Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 30 / 100

Server time 14:13:06

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
DevilLE61
Heroic1JenotsBK58
TepikisGM83
FatVeiderDL24
EmpressME46
Heroic4BemziegsGM100
MadMGDM21
MadSMGM24
Heroic2MadDevilBM100
VendigoSM41

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple438825%75840
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12957%19166
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12907%12909
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12907%12790
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12807%11722
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12617%11772
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12617%11798
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12517%18484
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12377%11861
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12137%12772
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11807%11578
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%487736
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4226
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5381
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%372275
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1710%5349
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1154764
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1155137
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%802216
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%918768
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%630305
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%780621
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3232137
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%327196
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%183075
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos30%134403
LorenciaBull FightApple350817%75840
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10405%10700
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9565%18484
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9494%10492
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9444%11798
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9374%12790
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9354%11861
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9344%12772
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9284%10685
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9274%19166
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9234%11772
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9104%11722
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9074%11578
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9064%10469
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9044%10549
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9014%12909
LorenciaBull FightKris8864%10458
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8844%10404
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8444%10429
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4226
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1471%936
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%372275
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1154764
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11000%5381
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5349
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1155137
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%802216
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%487736
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%918768
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3232137
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%327196
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%780621
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%630305
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%183075
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%134403
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3275031%105377
LorenciaElite BullApple58319%75840
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1274%11042
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1254%11045
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1244%10916
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11063
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1134%11073
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1094%11169
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield873%11031
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10469
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11578
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots672%10549
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe652%11722
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10700
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12909
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11798
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants632%10983
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12772
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves602%11772
LorenciaElite BullBuckler602%10685
LorenciaElite BullRapier592%10887
LorenciaElite BullMace582%9709
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants572%11070
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11861
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield562%10753
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12790
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10492
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm552%10429
LorenciaElite BullBow542%11039
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow542%19166
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11224
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe502%18484
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10458
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots462%10404
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11070
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4226
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5381
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1154764
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave171%927
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5349
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning130%487736
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1110%372275
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%802216
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1155137
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%936
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%918768
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%327196
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%134403
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3232137
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%780621
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%630305
LorenciaGiantApple30694%75840
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11169
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13452%11063
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9709
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13222%11382
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13212%11109
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13212%11224
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13162%10983
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13132%11045
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13122%6029
LorenciaGiantKatana13122%6449
LorenciaGiantKris13112%10458
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13102%11031
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13092%1043452
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13082%6557
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13022%10429
LorenciaGiantBuckler13022%10685
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6871
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11157
LorenciaGiantBow12982%11039
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12962%11070
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12942%11070
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12932%11006
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5896
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12892%6536
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12882%10969
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12872%11073
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12852%6421
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10753
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12772%10916
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12762%5999
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10887
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12692%5981
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12582%6385
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10700
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12552%11042
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12432%11204
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10469
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12342%11340
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9051%11722
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9051%11861
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8891%12772
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10404
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8781%11772
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8711%10492
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8691%11578
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8661%12790
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8661%18484
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8551%12909
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19166
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11798
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8401%10549
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06841%4226
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5381
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4631%1154764
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1155137
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14431%5349
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34331%159330
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%372275
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72440%802216
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2360%1671
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%918768
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%927
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1025
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%487736
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%936
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3232137
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%780621
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%630305
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%327196
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%134403
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%183075
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10292937%8078
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8180
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9535
LorenciaHoundApple352116%75840
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7203%11224
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7043%10492
LorenciaHoundBow6973%11039
LorenciaHoundVine Pants6963%11070
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6943%19166
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6933%18484
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6913%12909
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6783%10753
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6783%11070
LorenciaHoundKris6773%10458
LorenciaHoundBuckler6763%10685
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6753%11578
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6733%12772
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6673%10549
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6653%11798
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6623%10469
LorenciaHoundRapier6533%10887
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6533%10700
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6493%11861
LorenciaHoundMace6483%9709
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%10983
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6423%11772
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6393%11722
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6333%10429
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6303%12790
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6183%10404
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01481%4226
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1155137
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11151%5349
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1154764
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%372275
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11000%5381
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%927
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7530%802216
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%918768
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%936
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning240%487736
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%780621
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%630305
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3232137
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%327196
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%134403
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%183075
LorenciaLIchApple4485417%75840
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58532%1043452
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53112%11382
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire52932%11340
LorenciaLIchPad Armor52762%11045
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe52752%11157
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants52712%11070
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52652%19166
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52642%11224
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52632%11861
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52432%18484
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52372%11798
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52372%10549
LorenciaLIchBuckler52272%10685
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52222%12909
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52092%11204
LorenciaLIchRapier52072%10887
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52042%11070
LorenciaLIchBow51902%11039
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots51832%11169
LorenciaLIchPad Helm51752%10492
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51722%11042
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51662%11772
LorenciaLIchMace51642%9709
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51602%10700
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51582%11073
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51572%11109
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51562%10404
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51272%10753
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51252%11063
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51212%10916
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51212%10429
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51202%10983
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51172%11722
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51152%11031
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51152%10469
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50802%12790
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50642%11578
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50642%12772
LorenciaLIchKris50422%10458
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50332%10969
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves49842%11006
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021851%4226
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15061%1154764
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114731%5349
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114401%5381
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14311%1155137
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113420%372275
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning7980%487736
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77830%802216
LorenciaLIchRena +37780%918768
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7140%1671
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3880%927
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3270%936
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%630305
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1730%3232137
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1530%780621
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1360%327196
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%134403
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%183075
LorenciaSkeletonApple31529%75840
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6052%24656
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5762%11340
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5692%11382
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5672%1043452
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5632%11031
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5602%10983
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5582%10887
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5542%11045
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5542%11224
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5492%11070
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5482%10969
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5482%6029
LorenciaSkeletonBow5482%11039
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5472%6557
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5462%11006
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5452%5999
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5452%6421
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5442%11204
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5442%24454
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5422%11109
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5402%5896
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5342%11169
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5332%24286
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5311%6385
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5301%24087
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5291%11070
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5291%6449
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5251%11073
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5241%5981
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5231%24612
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5221%24597
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5171%11042
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5131%24265
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5101%11063
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5071%24197
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots4991%6536
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield4971%10753
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison4961%6871
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4941%10916
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4831%11157
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4601%11722
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4591%12772
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4301%10469
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4231%10429
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4181%10685
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4161%19166
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4161%11772
LorenciaSkeletonKris4141%10458
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10492
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4121%18484
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12790
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4031%11798
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4021%10700
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12909
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3881%11578
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3871%10404
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3871%10549
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3861%11861
LorenciaSkeletonMace3751%9709
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03441%4226
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32401%159330
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12291%5349
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2241%1154764
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12161%5381
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2091%1155137
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12081%372275
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%802216
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%918768
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%927
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%936
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%487736
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1025
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3232137
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1671
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%327196
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%780621
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%630305
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%134403
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation60%183075
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow162810%19166
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe157910%18484
LorenciaSpiderApple10687%75840
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1551%487736
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4226
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1154764
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1155137
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5349
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%372275
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%802216
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5381
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%780621
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%327196
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%918768
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%630305
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3232137
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%134403
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless256830%780621
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +515850%66835
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +114770%305302
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8170%61684
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants7930%192135
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask7870%61715
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots7780%42066
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow7740%188251
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor7710%190204
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm7640%30379
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7620%30010
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7590%41835
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7580%61648
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor7580%61766
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots7560%61875
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield7550%189502
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7540%41564
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7500%178809
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7470%61932
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7470%41912
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7460%190651
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7450%42016
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7450%177528
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7440%190086
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7430%205445
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7420%177491
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7400%188425
DungeonChief SkelBlade7340%205822
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7320%188991
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7310%189916
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7290%178104
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7280%42455
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7260%180460
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7230%178462
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7210%177839
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7210%179642
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7190%42366
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7170%30130
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7140%192308
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7140%188823
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7100%178567
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7100%188727
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7040%177482
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield6910%192117
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves6890%30526
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +34990%82475
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3440%1154764
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33310%159330
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23100%53540
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3010%1155137
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13000%372275
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +22910%53844
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71560%802216
DungeonChief SkelRena +31500%918768
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1260%19467
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1090%27519
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%487736
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel950%4008190
DungeonChief SkelImp890%3424586
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice540%8244
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3232137
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul280%630305
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister260%24385
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life240%327196
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%780621
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%134403
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%183075
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%5999
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11073
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6871
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11070
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6536
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11772
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10753
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%10969
DungeonChief SkelRapier20%10887
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043452
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6449
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11006
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11578
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6029
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10458
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11109
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10700
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10492
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19166
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12790
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12772
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11157
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11039
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11070
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%66835
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%305302
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24612
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23331
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26548
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30583
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30385
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26002
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30379
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24197
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26397
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27133
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30331
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%26980
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30526
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24087
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24597
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24286
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26512
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves200%30393
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24454
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23376
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26648
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6871
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11109
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26208
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26336
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29554
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26818
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26841
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6029
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27050
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26501
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30130
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25251
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1043452
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11073
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10916
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11031
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6449
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6557
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11045
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1120%3085
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24265
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11340
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11063
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5896
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%10969
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11382
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11169
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24656
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%5999
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6421
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6536
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%372275
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key80%1155137
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6385
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11042
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11204
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5349
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11006
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5981
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11157
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%802216
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5381
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159330
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8244
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3322
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1154764
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3232137
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18484
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%327196
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12790
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%918768
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%630305
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%134403
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%487736
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1671
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +515543%66835
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +215223%430292
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9022%77246
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash8842%67484
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8512%188991
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8472%172494
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow8462%51849
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8392%188727
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8352%170902
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8332%77061
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8272%189502
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8272%77500
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8262%51940
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8212%77156
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8212%177839
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8172%178462
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8042%171960
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8042%177482
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8012%188823
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind7992%178104
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade7992%51713
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor7972%190204
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff7962%177528
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots7962%172797
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants7942%178567
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer7902%190651
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword7892%171409
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear7882%77047
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth7882%190086
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic7882%65696
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh7872%192308
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves7872%189916
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves7862%177491
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow7862%188251
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor7842%171028
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water7762%77240
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield7762%52035
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield7591%172808
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7531%188425
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34701%82475
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33211%159330
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3161%1154764
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3051%1155137
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33051%55534
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33041%56128
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +12911%372275
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1780%3232137
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71610%802216
DungeonDark KnighRena +31520%918768
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1290%27519
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1170%185602
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3424586
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning960%487736
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4008190
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame710%19467
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24385
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul290%630305
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%780621
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life260%327196
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1630
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos170%134403
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation90%183075
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%305302
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%66835
DungeonGhostSpear273%26336
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%41912
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26208
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30130
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30393
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42016
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%61648
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30583
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30526
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1154764
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26002
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%61932
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30385
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27050
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42066
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%61875
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30379
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23331
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26818
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27133
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42366
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%61766
DungeonGhostFlail172%26980
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30010
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%41835
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42455
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23376
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1155137
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41564
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26841
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30331
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17147
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%61715
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%53540
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5896
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29554
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%53844
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6536
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%61684
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6385
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5981
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6871
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24265
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%5999
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26501
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11157
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11006
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159330
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25251
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24197
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6557
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6029
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24597
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11109
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6421
DungeonGhostKatana61%6449
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24454
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26512
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5349
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24286
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3322
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24656
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%802216
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26397
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5381
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26548
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%372275
DungeonGhostRena +340%918768
DungeonGhostImp40%3424586
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24087
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24612
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3232137
DungeonGhostGladius20%26648
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1025
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4008190
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27519
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2474%430292
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5433%66835
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51713
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%51849
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants403%311288
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind393%170902
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability383%64229
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants373%64261
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%172494
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%171409
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%308166
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield343%172808
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%171960
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe323%307914
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants323%637472
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm323%63997
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%282705
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77156
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%171028
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor302%51940
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots292%308091
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves292%63875
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283124
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield282%307424
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield282%52035
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water282%77240
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%307591
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%77500
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%282803
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%172797
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77047
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77246
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%65696
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash242%67484
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff242%280995
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%309495
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm192%77061
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21612
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%372275
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159330
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +381%55534
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1154764
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56128
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24385
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%185602
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%802216
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1155137
DungeonGorgonRena +360%918768
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%630305
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%780621
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3232137
DungeonGorgonImp10%3424586
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1630
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%183075
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41564
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27133
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%66835
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%305302
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%179642
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27050
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42455
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17391%30393
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23331
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%205445
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26841
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27133
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29554
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%189916
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17081%26548
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%41912
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30379
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%190204
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16901%61684
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%192308
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%61766
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30526
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16821%190651
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%205822
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%41835
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30130
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16721%42366
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16721%192117
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30010
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25251
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42066
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16601%26002
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26336
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23376
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%190086
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42016
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16511%26512
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%61715
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%180460
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16491%26818
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%192135
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%26980
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30331
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%61648
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%61875
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30583
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%178809
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26208
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26648
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30385
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%61932
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26397
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15911%41564
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26501
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%188991
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17147
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159330
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1155137
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%372275
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%53540
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%53844
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1154764
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3322
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%918768
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%802216
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%487736
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4008190
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19467
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3232137
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27519
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%630305
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%780621
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%327196
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8244
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%134403
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3424586
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%183075
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10429
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11063
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1043452
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12909
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11722
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11382
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11204
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10887
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11340
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11224
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11045
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11039
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%10983
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10916
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9709
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11578
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18484
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11070
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10700
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10492
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11070
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11042
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10753
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11772
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11169
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10404
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12772
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%188727
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%66835
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%190086
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%188823
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%192308
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%188425
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%189502
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%178809
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%179642
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42066
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%61684
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%61932
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27050
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%180460
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%61875
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%188251
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%61766
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%192135
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%305302
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1154764
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%205822
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%190204
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%61648
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%53844
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%205445
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30385
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42455
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42016
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30010
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%41912
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26818
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30583
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159330
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30130
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%61715
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42366
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30331
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%41835
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%189916
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%918768
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41564
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26002
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%53540
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27519
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26336
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8244
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%192117
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26841
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27133
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3424586
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%188991
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%802216
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%26980
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1155137
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29554
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%305302
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%66835
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24197
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11340
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11382
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24454
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23331
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10887
DungeonLarvaFlail122%26980
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26501
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24612
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26818
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26841
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%10969
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6871
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24265
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6029
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5981
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25251
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11224
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26548
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6557
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24087
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23376
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26002
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11204
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11169
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6536
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11157
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10916
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11070
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159330
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1154764
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6449
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11042
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27050
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24597
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11063
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26336
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27133
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%5999
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10753
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11109
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11045
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11031
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26648
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24656
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6385
DungeonLarvaMace61%9709
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26397
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24286
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1155137
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26208
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26512
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5896
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11070
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1043452
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11073
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4008190
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5349
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6421
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5381
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11006
DungeonLarvaBow41%11039
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%372275
DungeonLarvaRena +331%918768
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1671
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%10983
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%630305
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1025
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%802216
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3322
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3232137
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%183075
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8244
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3085
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +541403%66835
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +140323%305302
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24122%188727
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear23992%77047
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield23872%189502
DungeonPoison BulBlade23852%205822
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor23792%188991
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber23782%188425
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots23672%177482
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots23622%172797
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield23552%172808
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind23492%178104
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield23462%192117
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor23422%171028
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor23322%190204
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23312%190651
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23282%205445
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23272%177839
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23142%177528
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves23092%189916
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23082%77061
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots22982%77156
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword22932%171409
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow22892%188251
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth22882%190086
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves22862%177491
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind22862%170902
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask22832%77246
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants22652%178567
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants22622%172494
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water22572%77240
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear22572%178462
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm22572%188823
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe22362%77500
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22252%192308
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants22252%192135
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves21912%171960
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312031%82475
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +17981%372275
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +37761%56128
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7631%1155137
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37431%159330
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7101%1154764
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +36941%55534
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%487736
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74180%802216
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3770%19467
DungeonPoison BulRena +33650%918768
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3150%185602
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2890%3232137
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2380%24385
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2280%27519
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4008190
DungeonPoison BulImp1110%3424586
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%780621
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul540%630305
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%327196
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1630
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos310%134403
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation240%183075
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin50%11042
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24286
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24197
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale30%25251
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%10969
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24656
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6029
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11169
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10916
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26512
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5896
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11204
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24612
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24454
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1043452
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6536
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11045
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11031
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23331
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24265
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%5999
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe20%11157
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6871
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24087
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24597
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26548
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves10%11006
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26397
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11340
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6557
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23376
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6421
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26501
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6449
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11063
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11109
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%927
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6385
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5464259
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5703111
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5700795
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8791034
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8787238
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3125492
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%66835
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2365386
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2287118
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1034532
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3424586
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159330
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%918768
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3232137
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%802216
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4008190
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%32999
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33045
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33120
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33067
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33133
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%32922
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33048
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33297
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33250
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%32984
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%32964
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33175
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%32903
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33233
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33159
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33159
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33137
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%32791
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%32865
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33050
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33209
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%32908
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%32817
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33112
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33115
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33010
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%32905
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%32766
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%780621
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33002
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%327196
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%183075
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%630305
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%487736
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%77673
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%134403
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%998966
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1501065
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1081859
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%997228
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1158955
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1376770
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1215829
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%781059
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%771300
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1015020
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%999137
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1297831
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1014359
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1015407
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%995464
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1351525
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1160113
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%728847
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%66835
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6449
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6029
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11063
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5981
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%5999
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10700
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11157
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6385
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11382
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6871
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1043452
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24087
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11109
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10753
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%10969
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11070
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11006
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6536
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6557
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11224
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24656
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24265
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11861
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10916
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11340
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5896
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11169
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12790
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6421
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11204
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24197
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11073
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10887
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9709
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11039
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24286
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11042
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24454
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10685
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10492
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19166
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11045
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11070
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10469
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11798
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%10983
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10404
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24597
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12909
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18484
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24612
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10429
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11772
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12772
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10549
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11722
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11031
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1154764
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%372275
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5349
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11578
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10458
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159330
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%183075
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%802216
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5381
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4226
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1155137
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%918768
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%780621
DungeonSkeletonApple10%75840
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1671
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3232137
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%927
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1025
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%305302
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%66835
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%179642
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30583
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41564
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%178809
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%180460
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26336
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30010
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%61766
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%61932
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42366
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%61875
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26002
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30331
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%41835
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30130
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%41912
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42016
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30526
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26208
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%61648
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26841
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30393
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30385
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%61684
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%61715
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30379
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots970%29554
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42455
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42066
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17147
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24286
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26548
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24597
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6449
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24197
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%53540
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%372275
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26648
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26397
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6536
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24612
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25251
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23331
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6557
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27050
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27133
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24087
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24454
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%26980
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159330
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6421
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24265
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23376
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24656
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1154764
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26512
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6385
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1155137
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%53844
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6871
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26818
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26501
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3232137
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%802216
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%918768
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%487736
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8244
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27519
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4008190
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%630305
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3322
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3424586
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%327196
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1025
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%780621
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12909
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10887
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%183075
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19166
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11070
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +518264%66835
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +118114%305302
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants13273%178567
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13153%178809
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13043%178462
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield12833%192117
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff12823%177528
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer12773%190651
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow12733%188251
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind12683%178104
DungeonThunder LiBlade12653%205822
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm12653%188823
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves12633%189916
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves12583%177491
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor12563%190204
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind12563%170902
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm12473%205445
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants12443%179642
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots12363%188727
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots12343%177482
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12333%189502
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12323%190086
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice12323%180460
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor12303%188991
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor12283%171028
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants12223%192135
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12133%188425
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12053%192308
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves11843%177839
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves11753%171960
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword11633%171409
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35071%82475
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3421%1154764
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23381%53540
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13331%372275
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33321%159330
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3221%1155137
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23201%53844
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2020%27519
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71670%802216
DungeonThunder LiRena +31670%918768
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1490%4008190
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1280%487736
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1050%3232137
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame910%19467
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister800%24385
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3424586
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul350%630305
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%780621
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life210%327196
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%134403
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%183075
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6871
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24265
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10753
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1043452
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11006
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6385
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11073
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10685
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19166
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11063
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6029
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10469
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants10%10983
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10404
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18484
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11109
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10492
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11204
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6557
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24612
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24286
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9709
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11031
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10700
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%5999
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24454
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11382
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5896
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11340
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119524%305302
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519394%66835
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7632%30583
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7511%11070
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7461%10983
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7461%6536
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7431%11070
DeviasAssassinArquebus7431%26548
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7411%11063
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7361%24197
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7361%6557
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11224
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7301%11204
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7251%24597
DeviasAssassinFalcon7241%26841
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7221%5896
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7211%30393
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7211%6871
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26208
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7161%10916
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7141%30385
DeviasAssassinFlail7121%26980
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7121%11169
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7121%11382
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7101%11042
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7091%11006
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7081%26002
DeviasAssassinGladius7061%26648
DeviasAssassinBow7031%11039
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7021%26501
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7021%27133
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7011%24454
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7011%24265
DeviasAssassinSpear7001%26336
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale6991%25251
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23331
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage6981%24656
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30331
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6971%11109
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6961%11340
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6951%26818
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6951%10753
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6951%6385
DeviasAssassinKatana6931%6449
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6931%11031
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6921%26512
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6861%6421
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6841%1043452
DeviasAssassinRapier6841%10887
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5981
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6801%11045
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11157
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6771%27050
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11073
DeviasAssassinHalberd6761%24612
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6751%24087
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6731%24286
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6651%6029
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6631%5999
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6611%23376
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6601%26397
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%10969
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15621%3085
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34271%159330
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13961%372275
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5349
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13901%5381
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1154764
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3451%1155137
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3232137
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4008190
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2080%1671
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%918768
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1930%487736
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71680%802216
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8244
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%630305
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3322
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%927
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1025
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18484
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%327196
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless300%780621
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%134403
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%183075
DeviasAssassinApple100%75840
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3591134%105377
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1394104%305302
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5393944%66835
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163002%26208
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm162822%205445
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff162782%24454
DeviasElite YetiGladius162372%26648
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162202%26841
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe161972%30583
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves161932%30526
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm161932%30379
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor161652%24597
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor161642%26397
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161402%30393
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161342%24656
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161302%61684
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161272%23376
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161232%26002
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161212%30010
DeviasElite YetiFlail161152%26980
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161092%42066
DeviasElite YetiBlade161072%205822
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161072%26501
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161052%42366
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161012%25251
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe160982%178809
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice160902%180460
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor160842%27133
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield160832%192117
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves160832%61932
DeviasElite YetiHalberd160802%24612
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow160582%30385
DeviasElite YetiArquebus160542%26548
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor160502%61766
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe160482%41912
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160332%179642
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160262%30331
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160092%26818
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160082%29554
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire159942%42016
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk159912%24265
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots159862%27050
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice159652%26512
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots159632%61875
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants159472%24197
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword159392%42455
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159262%24087
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159182%23331
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159042%61715
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159022%192135
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff158952%41564
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor158722%30130
DeviasElite YetiSpear158642%26336
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants158622%41835
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander158512%61648
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158172%24286
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2120751%17147
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379741%159330
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78491%1155137
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177201%372275
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277111%53844
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76691%1154764
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275011%53540
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739400%802216
DeviasElite YetiRena +338740%918768
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3424586
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%4008190
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32470%8244
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31150%27519
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26180%487736
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria15920%3232137
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14720%3322
DeviasElite YetiApple12670%75840
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10050%19467
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6490%630305
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6180%780621
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5790%327196
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3290%134403
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2350%183075
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10228629%8078
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9535
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8180
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99386100%9535
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513694%66835
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24597
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6812%5999
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6702%27050
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6672%26512
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6449
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6582%11340
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6582%27133
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6572%6385
DeviasHommerdFalcon6532%26841
DeviasHommerdGladius6532%26648
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6532%24197
DeviasHommerdArquebus6532%26548
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6522%24286
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6492%26501
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6482%11157
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6452%10969
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24656
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6432%24454
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6432%6536
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6412%11382
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6412%6029
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%26980
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6382%26818
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6362%25251
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6362%24265
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6352%24087
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23376
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1043452
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5896
DeviasHommerdSpear6282%26336
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6272%6421
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6252%5981
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11204
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6557
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6162%23331
DeviasHommerdHalberd6152%24612
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6142%11006
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6112%11109
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5972%6871
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5742%26397
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4821%11169
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4821%11031
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4771%11063
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4761%10916
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4661%11073
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4541%11042
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14471%3085
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11045
DeviasHommerdBow3391%11039
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10458
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3311%11070
DeviasHommerdRapier3281%10887
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3251%10469
DeviasHommerdBuckler3131%10685
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11070
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10700
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3041%11224
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10753
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%10983
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2951%1155137
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32911%159330
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2881%10429
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%372275
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5381
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9709
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5349
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1154764
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4008190
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2121%1025
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%918768
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%802216
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting660%1671
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3322
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3232137
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%327196
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%630305
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%487736
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless180%780621
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%927
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%134403
DeviasHommerdApple100%75840
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%183075
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522364%66835
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10512%25251
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8411%11578
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8321%6421
DeviasIce MonsteMace8301%9709
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8271%10916
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8271%11772
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8261%6029
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8261%24286
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8171%11031
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8161%26818
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8141%10887
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8141%6871
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8131%23331
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8121%10983
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8091%6557
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8091%11073
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8071%10969
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8071%5981
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8061%26512
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8051%11224
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8031%24612
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8001%11006
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm7991%24087
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe7981%11204
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7961%11063
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin7961%11042
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7941%10404
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11070
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7941%26648
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7931%24597
DeviasIce MonsteBow7931%11039
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk7931%24265
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7911%5999
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7911%10700
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7881%11861
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7861%27133
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7861%10549
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7851%11340
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7841%24197
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7831%11070
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7831%1043452
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7821%27050
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7771%11169
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7731%10753
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7671%10469
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7661%26548
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7651%11045
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7641%23376
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7611%11798
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7601%11382
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7591%10685
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7561%26980
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7541%11109
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7541%11157
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7531%26397
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7511%6536
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7511%24454
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7511%24656
DeviasIce MonsteKris7461%10458
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7391%10429
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7391%26501
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7351%5896
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7331%6385
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7311%6449
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7221%11722
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17101%3085
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7021%10492
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1155137
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34571%159330
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14251%5349
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4181%1154764
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14181%372275
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13911%5381
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32380%918768
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72270%802216
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3322
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%487736
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%927
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1671
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3232137
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%936
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1025
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%630305
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%780621
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%134403
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%327196
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%183075
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%75840
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%66835
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%430292
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77061
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%51940
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe933%77500
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%178104
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52035
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51713
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%63875
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor862%171028
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%177491
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%171409
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots832%172797
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword812%282803
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves802%177839
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%172494
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77240
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67484
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77156
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%170902
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%178567
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%51849
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%172808
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%283124
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77047
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask742%77246
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%280995
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%178462
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%171960
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff692%177528
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64229
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%282705
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64261
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm622%63997
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic602%65696
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots521%177482
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21612
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%189502
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%188991
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%189916
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%55534
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3232137
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%188425
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56128
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3261%159330
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%188823
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%190204
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%185602
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%180460
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%372275
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%190086
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%188251
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1155137
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%188727
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%802216
DeviasIce QueenRena +3170%918768
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1154764
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel160%4008190
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%190651
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3424586
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%487736
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24385
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19467
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%327196
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%780621
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%630305
DeviasIce QueenApple20%75840
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation10%183075
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2034695
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless300935%780621
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31974%24656
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31264%25251
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30344%24286
DeviasWormRing of Ice30224%26512
DeviasWormSilk Armor30124%26397
DeviasWormBone Pants30084%26501
DeviasWormGladius30024%26648
DeviasWormTomahawk29834%24265
DeviasWormBronze Armor29594%24597
DeviasWormBone Helm29584%24087
DeviasWormArquebus29524%26548
DeviasWormSilk Pants29524%24197
DeviasWormHalberd29084%24612
DeviasWormAngelic Staff28994%24454
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526404%66835
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18071%3085
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35191%159330
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5381
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15111%372275
DeviasWormDevils Key4991%1155137
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1154764
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14841%5349
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10700
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11169
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4621%11006
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11063
DeviasWormHealing Orb4601%11224
DeviasWormBow4591%11039
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6385
DeviasWormVine Gloves4501%11861
DeviasWormBuckler4491%10685
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1043452
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11070
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4471%11204
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4461%11772
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6536
DeviasWormVine Boots4441%10549
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12909
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6029
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11382
DeviasWormBone Gloves4381%11109
DeviasWormMace4351%9709
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10404
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11157
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11073
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12772
DeviasWormShort Bow4331%19166
DeviasWormRing of Poison4321%6871
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10429
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5896
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10492
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5981
DeviasWormCrossbow4251%11798
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6421
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4231%11042
DeviasWormHorn Shield4231%10753
DeviasWormKatana4211%6449
DeviasWormKris4211%10458
DeviasWormSkull Staff4201%10469
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%5999
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6557
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12790
DeviasWormLeather Pants4161%11070
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11045
DeviasWormHand Axe4161%11722
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11578
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%10969
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4091%11340
DeviasWormRapier4041%10887
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11031
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%10983
DeviasWormLeather Armor3991%10916
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72660%802216
DeviasWormRena +32440%918768
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1025
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1671
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%936
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%487736
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3232137
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%630305
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%327196
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%780621
DeviasWormApple380%75840
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%927
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%134403
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%183075
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529004%66835
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127394%305302
DeviasYetiScale Helm13792%30331
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13602%42366
DeviasYetiElven Shield13532%23376
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13482%42016
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13422%23331
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13382%25251
DeviasYetiFlail13302%26980
DeviasYetiGladius13192%26648
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13152%42066
DeviasYetiWind Boots13152%29554
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13132%41912
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13122%42455
DeviasYetiBone Armor13092%27133
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13082%26512
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13042%26208
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13022%30393
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13012%30385
DeviasYetiBone Pants13002%26501
DeviasYetiScale Armor12992%30130
DeviasYetiSilk Armor12992%26397
DeviasYetiScale Boots12992%27050
DeviasYetiFalcon12912%26841
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12892%30526
DeviasYetiArquebus12862%26548
DeviasYetiScale Pants12802%26002
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12792%30010
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12772%41564
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12742%26818
DeviasYetiSpear12632%26336
DeviasYetiWind Helm12622%30379
DeviasYetiElven Axe12602%30583
DeviasYetiHalberd12522%24612
DeviasYetiWind Pants12202%41835
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28761%17147
DeviasYetiBronze Armor6971%24597
DeviasYetiBone Boots6921%6536
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6821%24286
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6761%5981
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6761%24197
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6741%6557
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6731%11042
DeviasYetiKatana6681%6449
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6661%11157
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6601%11340
DeviasYetiMorning Star6591%10969
DeviasYetiTomahawk6571%24265
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6521%11204
DeviasYetiKite Shield6521%11031
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6471%5896
DeviasYetiElven Bow6441%6421
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6381%24454
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11109
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6301%11073
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6241%11382
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1043452
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6221%11006
DeviasYetiBone Helm6211%24087
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6191%6871
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6161%6029
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6151%6385
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6151%5999
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6131%24656
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6111%11169
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +35991%159330
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15861%5381
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15861%5349
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15801%372275
DeviasYetiDevils Key5751%1155137
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5511%1154764
DeviasYetiRena +32900%918768
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72820%802216
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1970%3322
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4008190
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3232137
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1650%8244
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1430%487736
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1090%1671
DeviasYetiImp1010%3424586
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1025
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%630305
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%327196
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison410%27519
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%780621
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%134403
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%183075
DeviasYetiApple60%75840
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11722
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12772
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11861
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19166
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11798
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18484
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10492
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10549
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12790
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11772
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10404
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%936
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12909
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11578
NoriaAgonApple2939%75840
NoriaAgonHorn Shield752%10753
NoriaAgonLeather Helm702%10429
NoriaAgonSilk Boots692%6029
NoriaAgonVine Pants672%11070
NoriaAgonMace632%9709
NoriaAgonVine Armor632%11063
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe622%11204
NoriaAgonVine Helm622%10700
NoriaAgonBuckler622%10685
NoriaAgonPad Helm622%10492
NoriaAgonSmall Axe612%18484
NoriaAgonBone Gloves602%11109
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6557
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5981
NoriaAgonPad Boots582%11578
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow572%11073
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10404
NoriaAgonBronze Boots562%11169
NoriaAgonLeather Pants562%11070
NoriaAgonRapier562%10887
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11861
NoriaAgonHand Axe552%11722
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12909
NoriaAgonSkull Staff552%10469
NoriaAgonKris552%10458
NoriaAgonHealing Orb542%11224
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5896
NoriaAgonPad Gloves542%12790
NoriaAgonKatana532%6449
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12772
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%10969
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11382
NoriaAgonDouble Axe512%11157
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves512%11772
NoriaAgonElven Bow512%6421
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude502%1043452
NoriaAgonPad Armor502%11045
NoriaAgonBone Boots492%6536
NoriaAgonPad Pants492%10983
NoriaAgonKite Shield492%11031
NoriaAgonShort Bow481%19166
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire481%11340
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10916
NoriaAgonBow481%11039
NoriaAgonSilk Helm471%6385
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves471%11006
NoriaAgonVine Boots461%10549
NoriaAgonCrossbow441%11798
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%5999
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4226
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin391%11042
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5381
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5349
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1154764
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1671
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%372275
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1155137
NoriaAgonRena +3100%918768
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%802216
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%487736
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%936
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%927
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%780621
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%183075
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%630305
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%134403
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%327196
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3232137
NoriaBeetle MonApple140818%75840
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5407%10983
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5086%11045
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5046%11224
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4926%11063
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4866%10753
NoriaBeetle MonBow4796%11039
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4706%11070
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4676%10887
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4626%10916
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4606%11070
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots831%11578
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves701%12790
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10700
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%12909
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9709
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe661%18484
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm661%10492
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11772
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm651%10429
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots621%10549
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow621%19166
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield621%12772
NoriaBeetle MonKris591%10458
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler571%10685
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow551%11798
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves541%11861
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11722
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10404
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5381
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff491%10469
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0481%4226
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5349
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning461%487736
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key451%1155137
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%372275
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye360%1154764
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%936
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7270%802216
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3150%918768
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%927
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3232137
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%630305
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%327196
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%134403
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%183075
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%780621
NoriaChain ScorApple172216%75840
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7197%19166
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6866%11722
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6686%10549
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6606%10404
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6596%18484
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6576%11861
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6536%11798
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6466%12790
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6396%12772
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6316%10492
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6266%12909
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves5996%11772
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5916%11578
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%487736
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4226
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%936
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1155137
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye490%1154764
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1480%372275
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5381
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5349
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%918768
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%802216
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%780621
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%327196
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3232137
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%183075
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%134403
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%630305
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3671635%105377
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1630
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%75840
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm954%10429
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18484
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow864%11798
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb834%11224
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow824%19166
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%10983
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12790
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10469
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield774%12772
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots774%10404
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe764%11722
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm753%10700
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots733%10549
NoriaElite GoblKris733%10458
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm723%10492
NoriaElite GoblMace693%9709
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots683%11578
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants683%11070
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves663%11772
NoriaElite GoblBuckler663%10685
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves663%11861
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11070
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword623%12909
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11039
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0201%4226
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%372275
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye121%1154764
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1121%5349
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning111%487736
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5381
NoriaElite GoblRena +370%918768
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +760%802216
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1155137
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3232137
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%936
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%134403
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%183075
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%327196
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%780621
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%630305
NoriaForest MonApple14110%75840
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%5999
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire433%11340
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5981
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude413%1043452
NoriaForest MonMorning Star403%10969
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves403%11382
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe362%11204
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves332%11006
NoriaForest MonBow332%11039
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance332%5896
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots322%6029
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10549
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe312%11157
NoriaForest MonKris302%10458
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11772
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff302%10469
NoriaForest MonShort Sword302%12909
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11861
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11109
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield282%12772
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow272%11073
NoriaForest MonVine Armor272%11063
NoriaForest MonPad Helm272%10492
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10753
NoriaForest MonShort Bow252%19166
NoriaForest MonMace242%9709
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11578
NoriaForest MonKite Shield242%11031
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves242%12790
NoriaForest MonCrossbow242%11798
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots232%11169
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11224
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots222%10404
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm222%10429
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11070
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%10983
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11070
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10887
NoriaForest MonHand Axe191%11722
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11042
NoriaForest MonPad Armor181%11045
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1154764
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10685
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10700
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe141%18484
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4226
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10916
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5381
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%372275
NoriaForest MonRena +381%918768
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%927
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5349
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1155137
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%487736
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%780621
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1671
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%802216
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3232137
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%936
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%630305
NoriaGoblinApple208817%75840
NoriaGoblinShort Bow194616%19166
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves189515%12790
NoriaGoblinShort Sword189515%12909
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield185115%12772
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe184215%18484
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3123%487736
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0981%4226
NoriaGoblinDevils Key590%1155137
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%372275
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1154764
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5349
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5381
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%802216
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%918768
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3232137
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%630305
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%780621
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%327196
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%134403
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%183075
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10255032%8078
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9535
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8180
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +87900100%8180
NoriaHunterApple20612%75840
NoriaHunterBuckler483%10685
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11224
NoriaHunterSmall Shield443%12772
NoriaHunterPad Helm433%10492
NoriaHunterVine Armor433%11063
NoriaHunterLeather Armor422%10916
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves422%11382
NoriaHunterVine Boots422%10549
NoriaHunterLeather Pants402%11070
NoriaHunterLeather Boots402%10404
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10429
NoriaHunterHand Axe392%11722
NoriaHunterRapier392%10887
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11169
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%12909
NoriaHunterMorning Star372%10969
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude372%1043452
NoriaHunterSkull Staff372%10469
NoriaHunterVine Pants372%11070
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11772
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%10983
NoriaHunterPad Boots352%11578
NoriaHunterVine Helm342%10700
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12790
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire332%11340
NoriaHunterMace332%9709
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19166
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin332%11042
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow332%11073
NoriaHunterPad Armor332%11045
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11204
NoriaHunterCrossbow322%11798
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18484
NoriaHunterBow312%11039
NoriaHunterHorn Shield312%10753
NoriaHunterKite Shield302%11031
NoriaHunterKris292%10458
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11861
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4226
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1121%372275
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5381
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1155137
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1154764
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5349
NoriaHunterRena +360%918768
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave50%927
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%487736
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%802216
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%936
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%630305
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%327196
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%183075
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1671
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%134403
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe437327%18484
NoriaSpiderShort Bow437227%19166
NoriaSpiderApple181911%75840
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4753%487736
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0811%4226
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1600%5381
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1570%372275
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye520%1154764
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1520%5349
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1155137
NoriaSpiderRena +3310%918768
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7260%802216
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%780621
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%327196
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3232137
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%630305
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos40%134403
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%183075
NoriaStone GoleApple230416%75840
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2382%24656
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2172%11340
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2101%11578
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6029
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2071%6385
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10458
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2061%11045
NoriaStone GoleMace2041%9709
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2021%5981
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19166
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2001%11070
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24265
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12790
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1971%10916
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11109
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1961%11006
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%5999
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1951%11798
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1951%11204
NoriaStone GoleBow1951%11039
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%10969
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1931%10685
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11861
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1921%11382
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1901%11772
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1901%24286
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11169
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1881%24454
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1871%11157
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11063
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11073
NoriaStone GoleRapier1861%10887
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1841%1043452
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1831%12772
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1821%10983
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1821%10429
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11070
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1821%6871
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1811%10549
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1791%10404
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1791%6557
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1791%11224
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10753
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1771%10700
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6449
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%12909
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18484
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1751%11722
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1741%10492
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24087
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1731%11042
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1711%11031
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1711%24197
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6536
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24597
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1661%5896
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1631%6421
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1631%10469
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4226
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key971%1155137
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3921%159330
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1911%5349
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1154764
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%372275
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5381
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%918768
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7380%802216
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1671
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1025
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%487736
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball150%936
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%927
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3232137
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%630305
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%780621
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%134403
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%327196
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%183075
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless310936%780621
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword612%1017633
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%928310
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%638185
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%636736
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1101866
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%902521
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1064944
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1015563
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1043452
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1372697
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1155137
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1017575
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1063647
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1016775
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2287118
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%928890
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%175167
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%637472
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%930545
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1047623
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%865356
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1019678
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255294%430292
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148182%282803
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147272%51940
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147212%307914
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm146992%309495
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword146962%171409
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield146922%307424
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield146832%52035
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm146772%77061
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe146572%77500
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146402%172494
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146072%282705
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants145962%64261
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield145932%172808
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter145862%308166
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants145862%307591
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water145742%77240
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves145712%283124
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind145592%170902
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145532%308091
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade145532%51713
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic145492%65696
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability145462%64229
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm145432%63997
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145312%172797
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145182%280995
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145092%77047
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145022%171960
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145002%51849
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots144832%77156
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants144442%311288
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144332%63875
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144272%171028
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash143922%67484
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask143702%77246
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129422%1372697
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477421%21612
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352441%159330
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +149911%372275
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49731%1154764
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349221%56128
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349141%55534
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48671%1155137
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44281%185602
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42181%3232137
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724860%802216
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324730%918768
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17330%24385
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3424586
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9440%487736
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9430%4008190
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4170%630305
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3710%780621
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%327196
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%134403
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%183075
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1630
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2266114%430292
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash154872%67484
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear154682%77047
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm154642%928310
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves154632%283124
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe154622%77500
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots154552%282705
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water154442%77240
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154242%51940
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm153882%309495
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow153832%51849
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants153732%64261
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor153652%928890
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter153632%308166
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants153562%311288
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants153522%637472
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask153462%77246
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff153442%280995
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153422%52035
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield153352%307424
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153092%930545
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153062%77061
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153062%307914
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor152832%636736
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow152812%636959
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword152702%638185
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots152682%308091
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability152612%64229
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade152602%51713
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm152512%63997
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152222%65696
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152162%307591
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves151652%63875
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword151632%282803
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151272%77156
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6132932%1372697
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481771%21612
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354571%159330
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453211%175167
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353181%56128
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452771%174958
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52041%1155137
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +151781%372275
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51641%1154764
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +350811%55534
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44281%24385
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326900%918768
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726890%802216
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24310%185602
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16780%3232137
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3424586
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4008190
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%487736
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4280%780621
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3870%630305
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3450%327196
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2370%134403
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1430%183075
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1630
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30379
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30130
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30393
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42016
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%41835
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%61932
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%61715
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27133
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27050
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%26980
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30583
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42455
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26818
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26002
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%61684
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%61875
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30010
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30331
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42366
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%61766
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42066
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30526
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%41912
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26841
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26208
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29554
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26336
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41564
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23331
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%61648
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24656
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11006
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26512
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30385
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6385
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6536
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24197
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24286
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11109
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24087
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24454
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23376
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26397
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24265
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26548
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26648
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6421
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6557
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6871
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11157
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6449
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5896
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26501
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5981
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%5999
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25251
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8244
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1025
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6029
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24597
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24612
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3322
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247144%430292
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245714%1101866
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226273%1043452
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225313%902521
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224523%307914
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224513%307591
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224263%636959
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224113%638185
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224073%1022567
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223913%1047623
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223573%928890
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223333%930545
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223103%1019678
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223043%928310
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223023%1017633
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222813%636736
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222793%308166
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222563%1017575
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222283%307424
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222013%637472
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222003%311288
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor221893%1016775
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221183%309495
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220563%308091
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots219953%1015563
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125432%1372697
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575901%2287118
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450021%175167
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349761%159330
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49741%1155137
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149241%372275
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448701%174958
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47801%1154764
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32660%185602
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3424586
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725040%802216
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%918768
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22170%3232137
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%4008190
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%81363
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%630305
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%487736
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%780621
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3470%327196
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2230%134403
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%183075
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%348
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22363944%430292
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1983764%1047623
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1859513%1043452
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1752993%311288
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1752703%282705
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1751163%283124
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1750693%308091
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1749813%308166
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1749363%282803
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1747273%930545
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1746453%1017633
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1746093%638185
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1745743%1015563
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1745713%637472
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1745593%1019678
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1745413%1016775
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1745223%928890
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1745133%307914
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1744603%307591
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1744263%636959
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1744043%636736
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1741873%928310
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1741263%280995
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1740863%1017575
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1739183%1022567
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1738213%307424
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1736143%309495
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61192382%1372697
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5717911%2287118
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria482461%3232137
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3476711%159330
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key463311%1155137
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4462331%174958
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1462071%372275
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye462051%1154764
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4461291%175167
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%4008190
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3424586
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235140%802216
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3231920%918768
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit225650%185602
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75320%81363
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38610%630305
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37720%780621
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31740%327196
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20510%134403
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12350%183075
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8220%487736
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2890%348
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%41835
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1170%42366
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%61875
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30130
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29554
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1140%41564
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%178809
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%192308
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1080%61715
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%192135
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1060%61766
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30010
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%61684
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1040%42016
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30331
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1030%61932
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%61648
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%180460
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%41912
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30583
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%179642
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30385
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42455
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30526
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30393
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%205822
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42066
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%192117
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%205445
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30379
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27519
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8244
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3322
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19467
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2143674%430292
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash123824%1047623
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude116823%1043452
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword112943%1017633
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112653%1019678
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff111893%1017575
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots110663%1015563
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109563%1016775
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91203%637472
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots90753%308091
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90723%307424
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90653%64261
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90393%282803
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90373%928310
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90203%283124
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability89933%64229
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe89813%307914
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89403%311288
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89383%638185
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89353%930545
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89283%636736
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89073%307591
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff88993%280995
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves88833%63875
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88033%308166
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87773%309495
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87743%928890
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots87663%282705
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87593%63997
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87313%636959
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672502%1372697
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544141%2287118
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329671%159330
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27811%1155137
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27781%1154764
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127711%372275
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427501%174958
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427161%175167
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19331%185602
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14570%3232137
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713920%802216
Lost TowerDevilRena +313780%918768
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3424586
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4008190
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%630305
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%780621
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81363
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1860%327196
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%487736
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%134403
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1630
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation820%183075
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%205822
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24286
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23331
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42066
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24087
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%61766
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2620%430292
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64229
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%172494
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%172797
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%51940
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%188823
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%177839
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%178104
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water380%77240
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%51849
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51713
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65696
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77500
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear340%77047
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%188727
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves330%177491
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%171409
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1372697
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%178567
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%189502
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield300%52035
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants290%64261
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77061
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%178462
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77156
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%177482
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%171028
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67484
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%172808
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%188251
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%170902
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%177528
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%188425
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21612
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%63875
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77246
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%171960
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%63997
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%55534
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56128
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159330
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key140%1155137
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1110%372275
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1154764
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4008190
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%918768
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%802216
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24385
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3424586
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%185602
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%134403
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3232137
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%780621
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19467
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%630305
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%327196
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178224%430292
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107062%67484
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101242%77156
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100642%171960
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100452%172808
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99852%189916
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99772%205445
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99712%177839
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99662%188425
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99462%190086
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99412%189502
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99332%188991
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99212%77500
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99192%188823
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants98932%178567
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98792%178462
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98772%188727
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98752%171409
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98612%177482
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98572%178104
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98542%190204
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98502%171028
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98462%77047
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98332%77240
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98322%172797
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98302%192308
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98242%77246
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97892%177528
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97702%77061
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97642%172494
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97422%190651
Lost TowerShadowBlade97322%205822
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97212%170902
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97202%65696
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97202%188251
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves96912%177491
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689702%1372697
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354051%82475
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56128
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335551%159330
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35421%1154764
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34571%1155137
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334561%55534
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133931%372275
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718400%802216
Lost TowerShadowRena +317460%918768
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%487736
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12870%185602
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11750%3232137
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10710%19467
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7700%27519
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6880%24385
Lost TowerShadowImp6550%3424586
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4008190
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3550%1630
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2940%780621
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2880%630305
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%327196
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1560%134403
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%183075
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11157
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10753
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5896
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6536
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10469
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10458
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11204
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5981
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10404
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%5999
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11031
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6421
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11063
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24656
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10887
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24454
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6871
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6385
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26501
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11861
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10700
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9709
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24087
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11109
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1043452
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11042
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24612
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24286
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6557
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24197
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10549
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11722
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10685
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6029
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11382
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25251
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11006
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11224
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11340
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11578
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26818
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11772
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24597
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26648
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24265
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11045
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%26980
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27050
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11169
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26397
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10916
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%10983
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11073
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11070
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26512
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10429
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6449
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26548
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11070
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11798
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11039
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23376
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27133
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23331
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%10969
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10492
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%927
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3322
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%636736
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86730%2486587
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86080%5358072
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85470%2035104
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5357567
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85270%2034695
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85010%1800352
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3160071
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84600%5361515
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84550%1211459
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84520%1217591
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84510%2032824
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84340%1766660
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84160%2033247
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84120%1768084
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83430%3776248
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83110%2030717
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656000%1867091
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126900%2365386
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2287118
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4008190
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1034532
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1154764
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3232137
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711130%664695
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159330
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%665038
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1155137
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3424586
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%918768
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5330%118598
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%802216
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%213047
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%97010
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%630305
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%780621
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%487736
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%327196
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%77673
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%134403
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%183075
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1365768
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1157807
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1315498
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1016658
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1297831
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1364360
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1404675
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%790399
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1258783
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1298642
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1325515
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%972501
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1406319
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%848633
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1270793
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1012002
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1320089
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1415291
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1363839
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1012786
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1318034
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1404156
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%98649
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70759
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%86428
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42610%1351525
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42510%2033247
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42340%1376770
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42300%1215829
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42250%2032824
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42240%2030717
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41910%2034695
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41670%2035104
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41580%1350236
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619260%1867091
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10320%1015020
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10160%728847
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110010%2365386
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9960%770248
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9940%994566
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9940%997228
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9910%998966
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1081859
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9910%771300
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9880%1042455
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9830%1158955
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9700%998262
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9690%729274
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1158009
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9630%1014359
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9610%1160113
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9550%999137
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9510%1015407
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%781059
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9270%995464
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3232137
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55610%2287118
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4008190
ArenaBerserkerImp4560%3424586
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1482638
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%664695
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%159330
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1501065
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3890%1379378
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1298642
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%665038
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1315498
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3750%1297831
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1155137
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3520%1378693
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1154764
ArenaBerserkerRena +32450%918768
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72270%802216
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%118598
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%113992
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%97010
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%213047
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%94254
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%780621
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%630305
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%327196
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%134403
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%487736
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%77673
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%183075
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1064342
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%784242
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%789787
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection70%789939
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1018346
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1049282
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%790266
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1019127
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%784282
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%747922
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%785431
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%783349
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%972501
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1064944
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1101866
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1013442
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1063647
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%740900
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%732414
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81363
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots327390%771300
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter327180%1351525
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm327100%997228
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction326960%1160113
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor326900%2034695
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots326800%1014359
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow326430%2032824
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants325860%729274
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots325820%995464
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor325690%1158955
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon325630%1376770
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor325530%998966
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants325490%1215829
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants325170%2035104
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow325070%998262
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade325010%2030717
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots324900%770248
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark324750%1042455
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves324680%781059
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor324670%728847
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace324610%1158009
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants324250%1015020
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear323770%1015407
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots323410%1350236
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm323330%994566
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff323060%2033247
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor321910%999137
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6313090%1867091
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1154510%2365386
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +595010%2287118
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70090%3232137
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +362730%159330
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +760940%665038
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key60360%1155137
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60340%1154764
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +760300%664695
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel41370%4008190
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338150%918768
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732070%802216
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32070%113992
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16630%94254
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14360%213047
ArenaBlood SoldImp14180%3424586
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13700%118598
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12330%97010
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8490%780621
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul7970%630305
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6220%327196
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4520%77673
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4070%134403
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2760%183075
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%487736
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1560%1049282
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1420%972501
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1400%848633
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1340%784242
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%784282
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%789787
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1290%1018346
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1290%789939
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1270%747922
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1250%1064944
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%740900
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1230%1063647
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1180%732414
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1180%1019127
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1160%1064342
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%783349
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1013442
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1100%790266
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1090%785431
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1050%790399
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81363
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%98649
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1867091
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%729274
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1766660
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2035104
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2032824
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1215829
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2034695
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2030717
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1350236
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%728847
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1211459
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1768084
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2486587
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2033247
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%770248
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1217591
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1376770
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1800352
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1351525
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%771300
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2365386
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2287118
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3424586
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1034532
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159330
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1155137
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%665038
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%664695
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1154764
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3232137
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%918768
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%802216
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%94254
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%213047
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%118598
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%630305
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%77673
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%327196
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%780621
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%97010
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%134403
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%183075
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%487736
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%784282
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1012786
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1018346
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%848633
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%747922
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1016658
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%790399
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%972501
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%785431
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%783349
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1019127
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1270793
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1320089
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%784242
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%732414
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%789787
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98649
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%740900
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4008190
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414640%5464259
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5358072
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412730%5361515
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412190%5700795
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411690%5357567
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411390%5703111
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3776248
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3160071
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3125492
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3424586
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3232137
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2365386
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2287118
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4008190
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%740900
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1049282
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%784242
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1018346
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%785431
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%789787
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%747922
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%789939
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%732414
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1064342
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%783349
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1019127
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1064944
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1013442
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1063647
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%902521
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%784282
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%790266
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1101866
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1034532
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159330
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%865356
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%487736
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%918768
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%802216
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1154764
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%780621
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%327196
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1155137
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%630305
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%372275
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108246
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%108031
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%183075
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%770248
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1766660
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%729274
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1768084
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2030717
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1351525
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%728847
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1800352
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%771300
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1350236
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2032824
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1217591
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%781059
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%134403
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2034695
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1376770
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2035104
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1215829
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2033247
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1211459
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%98649
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1867091
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%185602
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%77673
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%998262
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%999137
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1014359
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%994566
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%995464
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1015020
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%998966
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1042455
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1015407
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%997228
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81363
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1482638
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1501065
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1297831
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1258783
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1315498
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1379378
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1160113
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1158009
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1158955
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1378693
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1081859
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1298642
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%664695
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%94254
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%665038
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%97010
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%213047
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77500
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51713
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%118598
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%188251
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%188727
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%190086
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%177839
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%51940
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%190204
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%177482
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86428
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77047
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%171960
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%188991
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77246
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%170902
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%172494
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65696
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%178567
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%171028
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%189916
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%190651
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%172797
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77240
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67484
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77156
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52035
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%178104
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%171409
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%188425
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%189502
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%172808
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77061
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%177528
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%178462
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51849
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%177491
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1270793
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%972501
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%848633
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1318034
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24385
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3196471%13916285
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2146301%8791034
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2136541%8787238
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2134601%10987061
ArenaDeath CentImp714150%3424586
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel530450%4008190
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7312440%3125492
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210210%3232137
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159560%2365386
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108140%2287118
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081100%1034532
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371740%159330
ArenaDeath CentRena +343710%918768
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37420%1406319
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37390%1415291
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37210%1016658
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36850%1019127
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736780%802216
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36390%1012002
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36140%972501
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor35940%1157807
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35720%1012786
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35700%1318034
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35660%785431
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35460%1018346
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35460%1320089
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35430%784282
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35420%1049282
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35290%790399
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35270%732414
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35270%1404675
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35090%783349
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34920%1404156
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34890%784242
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34710%1270793
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34710%740900
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34600%1325515
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34280%848633
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428160%402592
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1800352
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27590%1766660
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27410%1768084
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27100%5358072
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2486587
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26670%5357567
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5361515
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3776248
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3160071
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25730%5464259
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%487736
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%780621
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12020%327196
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11900%630305
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8790%183075
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1154764
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1155137
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1217591
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2035104
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5970%1211459
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5900%134403
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2030717
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2032824
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2034695
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2033247
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65600%110404
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65270%110570
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4890%77673
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3930%728847
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1350236
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%781059
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3810%729274
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3710%771300
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%770248
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1376770
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1351525
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1015407
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%999137
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1042455
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1015020
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%997228
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1014359
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%995464
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1081859
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1501065
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%994566
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%998966
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%664695
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1158009
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1482638
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%998262
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2480%1378693
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1379378
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1160113
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72320%665038
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1158955
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1867091
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%118598
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%86428
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1520%113992
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1215829
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%213047
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier920%70759
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%98649
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1298642
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1297831
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1315498
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1258783
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1363839
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1364360
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1365768
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%97010
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52035
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%307591
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%636959
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%63875
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%51849
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65696
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67484
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%94254
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%928310
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%63997
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308091
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%309495
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%930545
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51713
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%307424
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64261
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%638185
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283124
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%51940
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%308166
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%307914
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64229
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%928890
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311288
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%282705
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%636736
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%280995
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%637472
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%282803
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24385
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%185602
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211030%430292
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7410%52035
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7330%311288
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7320%77156
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7260%77500
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7110%67484
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7090%64261
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7070%637472
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7060%636959
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7050%77061
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7030%307424
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7020%280995
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7000%928310
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6980%77240
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6950%930545
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6940%308166
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6900%51940
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6890%928890
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6860%282705
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6840%63875
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6820%51849
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6810%282803
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6810%64229
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6790%63997
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6790%638185
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6790%307591
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6700%77246
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%636736
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6660%77047
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6660%51713
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6640%307914
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6630%309495
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6510%283124
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6370%65696
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6340%308091
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42950%21612
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%175167
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32300%159330
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12290%372275
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%55534
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32110%56128
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2090%1155137
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2050%1154764
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42040%174958
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24385
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3232137
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4008190
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1070%185602
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71070%802216
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%918768
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3424586
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%487736
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%630305
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%327196
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%134403
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%780621
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%183075
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26818
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%61684
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26002
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%61932
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42366
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30583
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30130
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%61766
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27133
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26841
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%26980
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24454
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42455
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11006
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27050
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24612
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41564
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11109
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23376
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29554
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30379
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24087
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%41912
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%5999
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30331
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30526
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42016
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6421
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6536
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26648
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24597
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24197
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6385
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6557
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42066
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5981
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30010
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1025
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26548
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30385
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30393
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24286
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6029
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6449
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8640%1404675
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8600%1364360
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8580%1320089
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1270793
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8560%1365768
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8560%790399
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8540%1157807
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8470%1415291
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1318034
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8430%1297831
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8340%848633
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8340%972501
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8300%1325515
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8290%1363839
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8190%1258783
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1012002
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8150%1298642
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8050%1315498
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7970%1404156
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7950%1406319
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7930%1012786
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7690%1016658
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56100%753259
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51900%2287118
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31270%159330
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1155137
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71220%665038
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3424586
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71170%664695
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3232137
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1154764
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%98649
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%802216
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%918768
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4008190
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall440%86428
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%70759
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%113992
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%630305
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%780621
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%327196
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%183075
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%307914
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%134403
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1043452
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1016775
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%307591
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%307424
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311288
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1017633
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%308166
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%63875
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%282705
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1017575
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%487736
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%636736
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%309495
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%930545
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%637472
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1047623
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%63997
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1015563
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%282803
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64229
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%280995
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%636959
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200361%1766660
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200231%1800352
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200091%1768084
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176781%728847
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176681%2033247
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176001%781059
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175531%1215829
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175371%1376770
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175261%1211459
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174531%2032824
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174511%2034695
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174491%1350236
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174201%2035104
ArenaGenociderRune Blade173991%2030717
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1351525
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173851%770248
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173661%1217591
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173561%771300
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173301%729274
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120391%1867091
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159610%2365386
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1042455
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1014359
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%995464
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%998262
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50110%998966
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50000%1015020
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%994566
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1015407
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%997228
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48550%999137
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2287118
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1034532
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1154764
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324350%159330
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%665038
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1155137
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%664695
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4008190
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%918768
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3232137
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%97010
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3424586
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%802216
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%94254
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%213047
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%118598
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%780621
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%630305
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%327196
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%487736
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%77673
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%134403
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%183075
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1270793
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1318034
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1320089
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor510%1157807
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%789939
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%790399
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%972501
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1049282
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%789787
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1018346
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%785431
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%732414
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%783349
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%848633
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1019127
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%784282
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%747922
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%784242
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%740900
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%790266
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98649
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18540%1042455
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18160%994566
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1406319
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17880%1015020
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17820%1378693
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17720%1298642
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17720%995464
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17670%1415291
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17610%1297831
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17560%997228
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17540%1015407
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17510%1160113
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17490%998966
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17450%1158955
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17330%1363839
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17240%1379378
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17210%1404675
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17200%1365768
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17190%1325515
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17190%1364360
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17140%1158009
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17130%1315498
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17110%1258783
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%998262
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16930%1081859
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16920%1501065
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16810%1014359
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16740%1482638
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16720%999137
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1404156
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615920%1867091
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55100%2287118
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159330
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%665038
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4008190
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3330%1154764
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1155137
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%664695
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%918768
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71710%802216
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1600%3232137
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%86428
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%113992
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%94254
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%630305
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%780621
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%327196
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3424586
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%70759
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%77673
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%134403
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%97010
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1043452
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%183075
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1013442
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%902521
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1016775
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1063647
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1064944
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%487736
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1064342
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%930545
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1019678
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1101866
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1015563
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1047623
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%928890
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1017633
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1017575
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1022567
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%928310
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185602
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32140%2035104
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2034695
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31760%1800352
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2030717
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2486587
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31430%1766660
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31360%3160071
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1217591
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31260%2032824
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1376770
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31090%3776248
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2033247
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30950%1351525
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1215829
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30800%1211459
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30600%1768084
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30380%1350236
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617410%1867091
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18420%2365386
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2287118
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3232137
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4008190
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1034532
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3424586
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%159330
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1155137
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%664695
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%665038
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1154764
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%918768
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%97010
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%118598
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%802216
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%213047
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%780621
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%630305
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%327196
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%134403
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%487736
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%77673
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1325515
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%183075
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%790399
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1157807
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1415291
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1049282
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1019127
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1016658
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1012786
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1318034
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1012002
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1320089
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1404675
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1270793
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1365768
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1404156
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1018346
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1364360
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%972501
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%848633
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%784242
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1363839
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1406319
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%790266
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%732414
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%784282
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%740900
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86428
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%785431
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%113992
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%98649
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%783349
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419875%8787238
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417865%5703111
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414535%5700795
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408135%8791034
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211253%5464259
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4008190
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3424586
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700851%3125492
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2365386
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214250%2287118
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183280%3232137
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%487736
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1034532
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159330
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%918768
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%802216
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%780621
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%630305
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%327196
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%183075
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%134403
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%77673
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1215829
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1376770
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2034695
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1351525
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2033247
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1350236
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2035104
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2030717
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2032824
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1158955
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1014359
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%998966
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%781059
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%729274
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1015020
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%771300
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%998262
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%728847
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%994566
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%997228
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1158009
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1160113
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1015407
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%999137
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1081859
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%770248
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%995464
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1042455
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1379378
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1315498
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1501065
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1297831
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1378693
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1298642
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1482638
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%113992
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%97010
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%118598
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%213047
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%94254
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99060%3776248
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99030%2486587
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99020%1800352
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98400%5361515
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98320%1768084
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98280%5358072
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98070%3160071
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97670%5464259
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5357567
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96210%1766660
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2365386
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2033247
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2035104
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16400%2030717
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16290%1211459
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16240%2034695
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16140%2032824
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1217591
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2287118
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4008190
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1034532
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8430%3232137
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%159330
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1154764
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%664695
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1155137
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77180%665038
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%118598
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%918768
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3424586
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%213047
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%802216
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%327196
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%780621
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%630305
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%134403
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%77673
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%183075
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%487736
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1258783
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1320089
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1364360
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1482638
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1298642
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1378693
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1325515
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1363839
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1270793
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1012786
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1404675
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1297831
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1415291
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1406319
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1318034
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1315498
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1016658
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1501065
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1379378
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1012002
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1157807
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1404156
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1365768
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%753259
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1019127
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%848633
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1049282
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%790399
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3424586
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%972501
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1018346
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2287118
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159330
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%665038
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1154764
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%98649
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%664695
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%94254
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1155137
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%113992
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3232137
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4008190
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%918768
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%802216
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%70759
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%630305
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%86428
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%327196
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%780621
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%183075
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283124
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%134403
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%636959
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1016775
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%282705
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1017575
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1015563
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%307914
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308091
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%638185
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%928310
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%930545
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%902521
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%307591
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311288
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81363
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1047623
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%308166
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%282803
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17905639%13916285
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17904219%10987061
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17896739%4585809
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4479732%8791034
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4468322%8787238
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2710781%4008190
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71965551%3125492
ArenaSchriker7Imp1423551%3424586
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1333101%3232137
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1966431%2365386
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5593050%2287118
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning587290%487736
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0484830%1034532
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3391670%159330
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3242470%918768
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7195480%802216
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69610%327196
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul68670%630305
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68050%780621
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52000%183075
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34530%134403
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28680%77673
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21790%5358072
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21500%3776248
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21490%5357567
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20930%5361515
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3870%1766660
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2032824
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3820%1215829
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2030717
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1217591
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1211459
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3640%3160071
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3600%2486587
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3600%2034695
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3570%2035104
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3450%1800352
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3440%2033247
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3270%1768084
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%118598
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova510%213047
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%97010
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants4978873%2035104
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff4978653%2033247
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm4976673%1768084
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor4972933%2034695
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker4969213%1766660
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow4969163%2032824
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor4969113%3160071
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots4968003%5358072
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade4967833%2030717
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream4964423%1217591
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants4961003%5357567
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm4959363%5361515
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade4959203%1800352
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask4959143%2486587
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor4957033%3776248
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves4948043%1211459
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63300512%1867091
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61654631%1372697
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11616821%2365386
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51001961%2287118
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria848731%3232137
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0813511%1034532
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye640440%1154764
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7638810%664695
AtlansAegis7Devils Key637300%1155137
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7637040%665038
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%4008190
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3424586
AtlansAegis7Rena +3403560%918768
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7329580%802216
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova312030%213047
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay279200%118598
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm189560%97010
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%487736
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul82190%630305
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless82140%780621
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life64630%327196
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph47470%77673
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44140%134403
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation24940%183075
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4270%1404156
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4230%1012786
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4150%848633
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4110%1298642
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4060%1325515
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4040%1270793
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4030%1016658
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots3990%1320089
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves3980%972501
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3960%1404675
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants3950%1363839
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3930%1406319
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3910%1258783
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3890%1415291
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3830%1315498
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3830%1318034
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3810%790399
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3800%1297831
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1364360
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3770%1157807
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3750%1365768
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3750%1012002
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%98649
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86428
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%113992
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%70759
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11070
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5381
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6871
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24265
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%305302
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11070
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6536
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11031
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27133
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11073
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11157
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1309014%305302
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind212863%178104
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants212843%178567
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants212223%192135
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe212143%178809
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots212093%177482
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm212003%205445
AtlansBahamutTower Shield211803%189502
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice211713%180460
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander211543%61648
AtlansBahamutWind Armor211393%61766
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow211243%188251
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots211033%61875
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer210913%190651
AtlansBahamutLight Spear210713%178462
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots210703%188727
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves210403%177839
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor210143%190204
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield209993%192117
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves209993%61932
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask209673%61715
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff209663%177528
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants209553%179642
AtlansBahamutBlade209513%205822
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow209403%61684
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm209383%188823
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth209303%190086
AtlansBahamutBerdysh209143%192308
AtlansBahamutLight Saber209073%188425
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves208553%177491
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor208283%188991
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves207083%189916
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6156792%1372697
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +393381%82475
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +261181%53540
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +261001%53844
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +160951%372275
AtlansBahamutDevils Key59371%1155137
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye59241%1154764
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria39451%3232137
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731200%802216
AtlansBahamutRena +329830%918768
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26010%27519
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning17630%487736
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17090%8244
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel13650%4008190
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame12800%19467
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3424586
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8070%24385
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5880%780621
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5220%630305
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4420%327196
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3010%134403
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1670%183075
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11772
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6557
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12790
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff160%10469
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10887
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm160%6385
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves160%11382
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11006
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24265
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5981
AtlansBahamutKris140%10458
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11070
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10916
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11722
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11578
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11073
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10492
AtlansBahamutBone Helm130%24087
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5896
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24656
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10700
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10429
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10685
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%5999
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11798
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11861
AtlansBahamutMace110%9709
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11031
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield110%24286
AtlansBahamutMorning Star110%10969
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6029
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff100%24454
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%10983
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6421
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10549
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19166
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6449
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11204
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12909
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1043452
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11169
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11045
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10753
AtlansBahamutBow90%11039
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire90%11340
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison90%6871
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6536
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe80%18484
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12772
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24197
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11157
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11224
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves70%11109
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11063
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10404
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11070
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24597
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin50%11042
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%936
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1025
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1671
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6404114%5358072
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6404114%5703111
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6399924%5464259
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6399214%2486587
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6398974%5700795
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6395414%5361515
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6395324%3160071
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6387654%3776248
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6383874%5357567
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72626862%3125492
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61320101%1372697
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11294381%2365386
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria887151%3232137
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel849081%4008190
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker803341%1766660
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm800281%1768084
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade796591%1800352
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5792861%2287118
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0643540%1034532
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova516200%213047
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7511670%664695
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key510930%1155137
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7508450%665038
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye506940%1154764
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3424586
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3325200%918768
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7263970%802216
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life134120%327196
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless65210%780621
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul64950%630305
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph38500%77673
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35280%134403
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%487736
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation19780%183075
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1015020
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2530%1406319
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2510%1012002
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2500%1298642
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2410%998966
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2400%998262
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2370%1364360
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2350%1258783
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2340%1042455
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2300%1012786
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2290%1325515
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2290%1160113
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2290%1014359
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1378693
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2270%1315498
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2270%1501065
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2240%1081859
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2240%1415291
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1365768
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2200%1363839
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2160%1158009
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2150%1404156
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2150%1158955
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2150%1482638
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2140%997228
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1297831
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2100%1016658
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2070%1015407
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1960%1404675
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1960%999137
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1920%1379378
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%70759
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%86428
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94254
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%113992
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%98649
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12055946%5357567
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12032306%5358072
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12029006%5464259
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12026896%5700795
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12024476%5361515
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12016546%5703111
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73111442%3125492
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3007962%3160071
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3001492%3776248
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3424586
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61571011%1372697
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11536431%2365386
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4008190
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5946900%2287118
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0769140%1034532
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria746280%3232137
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning521740%487736
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3383010%918768
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7313430%802216
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul99390%630305
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life99140%327196
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless98310%780621
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation73910%183075
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos51640%134403
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph44800%77673
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3800%1158009
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3650%998262
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3600%1042455
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3520%771300
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3500%998966
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3470%1501065
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3430%994566
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1482638
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3410%1379378
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3390%999137
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3390%995464
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3390%1298642
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3370%1015020
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3360%729274
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3330%1158955
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1081859
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3310%1160113
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3290%1014359
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3280%770248
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3270%728847
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3250%1015407
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1315498
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3170%1258783
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3160%1378693
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3160%997228
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3050%781059
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2950%1297831
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%86428
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%97010
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%113992
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%94254
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%118598
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor615612616%13916285
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor410786211%8791034
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants410457211%8787238
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor410108011%10987061
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12626903%4008190
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3424586
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10177033%3232137
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77193212%3125492
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63627261%1372697
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13546301%2365386
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52188521%2287118
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01776540%1034532
AtlansDeath CentRena +3884130%918768
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7721490%802216
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%487736
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless228310%780621
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life227690%327196
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul226210%630305
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation169550%183075
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos115840%134403
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph105060%77673
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10260%1800352
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9890%1768084
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9790%1766660
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9320%1215829
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9000%2030717
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8940%2035104
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants8930%729274
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8930%2033247
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8930%771300
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8910%1351525
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8840%1376770
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8720%770248
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8590%2032824
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8530%1211459
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8500%1350236
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8480%728847
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8390%781059
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8240%1217591
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8070%2034695
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1015407
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2570%1042455
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2560%995464
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2550%1015020
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%998262
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%999137
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2410%994566
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%997228
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2320%1014359
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2210%998966
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%97010
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno500%94254
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%213047
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%118598
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%61766
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%41912
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27133
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%26980
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23331
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27050
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26841
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26512
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%305302
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24656
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%61875
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30385
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26501
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24454
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24597
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24612
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%179642
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1372697
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%178809
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%53844
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24197
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%192135
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26818
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%61684
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30526
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26397
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%61715
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%180460
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%205822
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42066
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30010
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19467
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42455
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1154764
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26208
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%192117
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30379
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41564
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24286
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30130
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%53540
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%780621
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42016
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%918768
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42366
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25251
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%61648
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24265
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17147
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26002
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114187100%14528
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3056195%1101866
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2780364%1064944
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2775044%1019678
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2774014%902521
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2773964%930545
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2773954%638185
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2773944%1064342
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2771154%1063647
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2769664%1043452
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2768694%636959
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2768674%1017575
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2766184%637472
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2765784%928310
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2765364%1047623
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2764884%636736
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2763944%1022567
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2763284%928890
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2763084%1017633
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2761974%1015563
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2757844%1016775
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32506084%865356
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61254662%1372697
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5756221%2287118
AtlansGreat BahaImp583531%3424586
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1490321%372275
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key488641%1155137
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4487821%175167
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye486791%1154764
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4483481%174958
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit339451%185602
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria336331%3232137
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%4008190
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7253680%802216
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3246280%918768
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire118640%81363
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul48480%630305
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless47510%780621
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38380%327196
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%487736
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24070%134403
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15530%183075
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1910%180460
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1850%42366
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1850%61875
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1770%188251
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%192117
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1730%41912
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42455
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%188823
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%61715
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1690%61766
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%205822
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1640%41564
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1640%192135
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1610%42016
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1580%189502
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1570%188727
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1560%61684
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42066
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1530%205445
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1520%61932
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1520%190204
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1520%189916
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1520%41835
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1520%190651
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1510%188425
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1510%192308
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1500%61648
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1490%188991
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%179642
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1420%178809
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1240%190086
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8244
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%348
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27519
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister80%24385
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19467
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%785431
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask261%1064944
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1049282
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves251%732414
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1019127
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1018346
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%784282
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%902521
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%740900
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%790266
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1101866
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1013442
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants181%789787
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1063647
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%747922
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots161%783349
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1064342
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%789939
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%784242
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3131%865356
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2287118
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1372697
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%372275
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108246
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%108031
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1154764
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1155137
AtlansHydraRena +340%918768
AtlansHydraImp40%3424586
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4008190
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%802216
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%185602
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%630305
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98649
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3232137
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration175885%1101866
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude174675%1043452
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants174615%789787
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff174455%1017575
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield174455%1019678
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star174345%1064342
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog174145%902521
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor174125%1022567
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves173965%747922
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor173645%1016775
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask173455%1064944
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves173325%790266
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots173245%1015563
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection173175%789939
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow172915%1013442
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash172505%1047623
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield172065%1063647
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword171915%1017633
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3139784%865356
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +669452%1372697
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +542611%2287118
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128021%372275
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27381%1154764
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key26941%1155137
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526221%108246
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526091%108031
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23011%81363
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria21161%3232137
AtlansLizard KinImp21051%3424586
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel20611%4008190
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714470%802216
AtlansLizard KinRena +314010%918768
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10650%185602
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%487736
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless2940%780621
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2640%630305
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2090%327196
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%134403
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%183075
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%178462
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%172808
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%177528
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%172797
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%190651
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%189502
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%178567
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%205445
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%188991
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%190086
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%205822
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%192117
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%179642
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%192135
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%188727
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%188823
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%189916
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%170902
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%177482
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%180460
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%171409
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%192308
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%177839
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%190204
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%172494
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%178809
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor70%171028
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%177491
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%188251
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind60%178104
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24385
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%171960
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%188425
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19467
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3019105%1022567
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3015295%1047623
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3015235%1017575
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3014895%1019678
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3014185%1043452
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3013735%1101866
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3013185%1016775
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3012215%1017633
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3012095%928890
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3011875%1064944
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3011545%1064342
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3009665%1013442
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3009305%930545
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3006295%1063647
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3005645%928310
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3001135%1015563
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog2999315%902521
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32325584%865356
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61173272%1372697
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5704711%2287118
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540171%3232137
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key453601%1155137
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4450221%174958
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5450211%108246
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit449151%185602
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4448281%175167
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye448181%1154764
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1447841%372275
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5447261%108031
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%4008190
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7229830%802216
AtlansSilver ValRena +3229570%918768
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire211890%81363
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3424586
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning48780%487736
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44450%630305
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless43750%780621
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36480%327196
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos22870%134403
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13720%183075
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%188251
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%178809
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%178104
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1630%190086
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%61932
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1610%61684
AtlansSilver ValBlade1600%205822
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1600%177528
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1600%61648
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1560%188425
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%178567
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%190651
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%188823
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1510%188727
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1500%192135
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1480%205445
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1460%61875
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%189502
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%178462
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1440%192308
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%177839
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1440%61766
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1440%177482
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%177491
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1410%192117
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%188991
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%179642
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1360%180460
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%190204
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1330%61715
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1140%189916
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27519
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8244
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%348
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame70%19467
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24385
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%51849
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64261
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%430292
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%928890
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%636959
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1372697
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%930545
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65696
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%638185
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%63875
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%282803
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308091
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67484
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%637472
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%280995
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%63997
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311288
AtlansSoldierImp13%3424586
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1155137
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1178734%305302
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh108812%192308
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants108252%178567
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor108242%171028
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind108092%170902
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm107772%77061
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants107622%192135
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe107612%77500
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield107602%192117
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear107572%178462
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor107542%190204
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves107352%171960
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield107312%172808
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves107172%189916
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask107132%77246
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm107112%188823
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor106752%188991
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword106722%171409
AtlansValkyrieBlade106542%205822
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots106532%77156
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear106442%77047
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots106432%172797
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots106362%188727
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind106252%178104
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants106212%172494
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water106032%77240
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff105912%177528
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow105852%188251
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer105812%190651
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves105772%177491
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm105502%205445
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield105482%189502
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves105372%177839
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots105372%177482
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth104602%190086
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber104302%188425
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +688622%1372697
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +355611%82475
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye35541%1154764
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35011%1155137
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +334751%56128
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +334641%55534
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +134571%372275
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22101%3232137
AtlansValkyrieRena +317960%918768
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17150%19467
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717010%802216
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4008190
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12770%185602
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12700%24385
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12120%487736
AtlansValkyrieImp11460%3424586
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8200%27519
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3250%780621
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3200%630305
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2720%327196
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1790%134403
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation980%183075
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1630
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11045
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6421
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6449
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24087
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6029
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11031
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26501
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5896
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11109
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11340
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26548
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24286
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11006
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11382
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5981
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%10969
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6871
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24612
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11157
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6536
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6385
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11073
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24197
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26397
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1043452
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26648
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11204
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25251
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6557
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24265
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23331
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%5999
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24454
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24656
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23376
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11042
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24597
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26512
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10916
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11169
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11063
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3322
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11719484%305302
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1132073%171960
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1131603%190651
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1128513%179642
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1126183%180460
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1126163%192117
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1125953%192135
AtlansVeparTower Shield1125643%189502
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1125463%171409
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1125313%189916
AtlansVeparLight Spear1124753%178462
AtlansVeparBlade1124443%205822
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1124303%190086
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1124253%177839
AtlansVeparBerdysh1123943%192308
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1123663%190204
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1123553%178567
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1123333%170902
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1123013%177491
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1122563%172797
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1122083%171028
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1121883%177528
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1121503%178104
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1121443%188823
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1120833%178809
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1119993%172494
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1119843%188991
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1119093%188251
AtlansVeparLight Saber1119013%188425
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1118923%188727
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1118503%172808
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1116803%177482
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1116563%205445
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6868102%1372697
AtlansVeparDevils Key667642%1155137
AtlansVeparDevils Eye667162%1154764
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3522291%82475
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2336171%53844
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2334611%53540
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3331201%56128
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1329481%372275
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3328751%55534
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7171760%802216
AtlansVeparRena +3170020%918768
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning167930%487736
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison163390%27519
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit123530%185602
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria115650%3232137
AtlansVeparImp112880%3424586
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame108520%19467
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister88920%24385
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel39740%4008190
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless30870%780621
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul30700%630305
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25680%327196
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos16880%134403
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation9910%183075
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26501
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26548
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2050%25251
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2020%24286
AtlansVeparBone Helm2010%24087
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24612
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1930%24656
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1920%26397
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24454
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1780%24597
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1770%26512
AtlansVeparGladius1770%26648
AtlansVeparTomahawk1670%24265
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24197
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1630
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11006
AtlansVeparLeather Boots340%10404
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6421
AtlansVeparRapier330%10887
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10549
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11340
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19166
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6557
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11798
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%5999
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10700
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5981
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1043452
AtlansVeparMace300%9709
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11382
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11073
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11031
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11042
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11063
AtlansVeparKris290%10458
AtlansVeparBow290%11039
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11578
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6536
AtlansVeparSilk Boots280%6029
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11772
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10916
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11204
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11070
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6871
AtlansVeparPad Helm260%10492
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12772
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5896
AtlansVeparKatana250%6449
AtlansVeparSilk Helm250%6385
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10469
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11157
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12909
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11224
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%10969
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12790
AtlansVeparPad Pants210%10983
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10429
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11861
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11045
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11070
AtlansVeparHorn Shield180%10753
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10685
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1025
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11722
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11109
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11169
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting60%1671
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%936
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%927
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%305302
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67553%1415291
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66453%1019127
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66423%1270793
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants65983%1018346
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65213%848633
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65153%1406319
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots64873%790399
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm64713%1012786
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64653%1318034
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64603%1363839
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64403%1364360
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64363%1049282
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64333%972501
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64303%1320089
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64233%1012002
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64083%1404156
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots63983%1325515
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63623%1016658
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63443%1157807
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62623%1365768
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62463%1404675
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561723%753259
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631221%1372697
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518631%2287118
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13801%732414
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13371%784282
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13111%783349
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13091%740900
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12931%785431
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12861%784242
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12791%747922
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3232137
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12641%789787
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12591%789939
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612531%110570
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12471%1155137
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12471%1154764
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12381%790266
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611831%110404
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3424586
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36110%918768
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76100%802216
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5670%4008190
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%113992
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%86428
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3090%98649
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1560%70759
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1390%630305
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%780621
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1120%327196
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%487736
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%134403
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation400%183075
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1630
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105464%1049282
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99173%1013442
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots98833%790399
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98163%785431
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98133%789787
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98043%972501
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97763%784242
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97743%1018346
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97613%1063647
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97573%789939
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97453%740900
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97443%747922
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves97003%732414
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves96803%848633
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96563%790266
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96403%1019127
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96083%1064342
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask95913%1064944
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95713%783349
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95403%784282
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386033%865356
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643071%1372697
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526751%2287118
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117651%372275
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617201%110404
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17131%1155137
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517041%108031
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616741%110570
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516531%108246
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16391%1154764
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15011%3232137
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3424586
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4008190
TarkanBloody wolRena +38600%918768
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78270%802216
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6870%185602
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5800%81363
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%98649
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%630305
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%780621
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%487736
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%327196
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%134403
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1630
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%183075
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%189502
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%192308
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51713
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%190651
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%178104
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%190086
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%172797
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%63997
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67484
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%188991
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77240
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%171409
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64261
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%51940
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%170902
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%178462
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%177482
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52035
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%51849
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%348
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%188823
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64229
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%63875
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%177491
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77156
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%171960
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%180460
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77047
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%172494
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77061
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%188251
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%188425
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%177839
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots30%188727
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%190204
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%177528
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%172808
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%171028
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77500
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65696
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%189916
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%178567
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77246
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19467
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1042455
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1482638
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1160113
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots492%1378693
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1014359
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1158955
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1404675
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1363839
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1404156
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%995464
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%998966
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1501065
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1315498
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves412%1364360
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants412%1298642
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor402%999137
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm402%1258783
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm402%994566
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots402%1325515
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace392%1158009
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants392%1015020
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow382%1365768
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter371%1406319
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1081859
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1867091
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm361%997228
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%998262
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1415291
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves301%1379378
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves291%1297831
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1015407
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1372697
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1154764
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1155137
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4008190
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2287118
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%665038
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%664695
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%86428
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%113992
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%802216
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%97010
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3232137
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%77673
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%918768
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%94254
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%134403
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3424586
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%630305
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210434100%10708
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80172%1270793
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78432%1318034
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor77912%1157807
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77392%1320089
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36751%972501
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436551%402592
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36041%790399
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves35991%790266
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35891%785431
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35801%848633
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35291%740900
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35261%1019127
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35231%789939
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35191%784242
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35081%789787
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35041%732414
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34951%1049282
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34701%783349
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34601%1018346
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34361%784282
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34221%747922
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618210%1372697
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4008190
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510800%2287118
TarkanIron WheelImp10210%3424586
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8740%3232137
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67860%110570
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17520%372275
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7230%1154764
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +66990%110404
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6980%1155137
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%918768
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73670%802216
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%70759
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%98649
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%86428
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%780621
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%630305
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%327196
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%487736
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%134403
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1630
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%183075
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51713
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308091
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77156
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%307914
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%637472
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64229
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%172808
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%171409
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%51849
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%307424
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77500
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%63875
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64261
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%309495
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%51940
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77061
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65696
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%171960
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%63997
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%280995
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67484
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%170902
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283124
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%308166
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%172797
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52035
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%282803
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311288
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%282705
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%185602
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77047
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77240
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77246
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab229595%740900
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration205645%1101866
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star204885%1064342
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves204875%732414
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow204545%1013442
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword204535%784282
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204145%785431
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204105%1064944
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves203955%747922
TarkanMutantElemental Shield203765%1063647
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203055%790266
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots202955%783349
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants202945%789787
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor202555%1022567
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog202275%902521
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202085%784242
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection201895%789939
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3166534%865356
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +682732%1372697
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52201%1017575
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51601%1047623
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51331%1015563
TarkanMutantDragon Armor50831%1016775
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50491%1019678
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50271%1017633
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49041%1043452
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549031%2287118
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +133911%372275
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532711%108246
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32651%1154764
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532471%108031
TarkanMutantDevils Key31821%1155137
TarkanMutantImp27231%3424586
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717120%802216
TarkanMutantRena +316520%918768
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16100%3232137
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel14930%4008190
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12150%185602
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9960%81363
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3740%487736
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%630305
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3100%780621
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2940%1630
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2560%327196
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%134403
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%183075
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%188823
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77061
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77500
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%177528
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%171960
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77240
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77047
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%348
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%177839
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%178104
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77246
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%189916
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%177482
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77156
TarkanMutantBlade100%205822
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%178567
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%188425
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67484
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%170902
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%205445
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%171409
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%190651
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%190204
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%178462
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%188251
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%188727
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%177491
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%188991
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%190086
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65696
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%172797
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%172494
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%192308
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%171028
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%172808
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%189502
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24385
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage51454%1415291
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow51144%1016658
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor49534%1318034
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword49444%784282
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants49394%1018346
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter49384%784242
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab49284%740900
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm49154%1404675
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield48904%1019127
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots48844%1325515
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction48824%1404156
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots48754%1320089
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves48714%972501
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm48714%1012786
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots48684%1012002
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots48664%790399
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves48644%848633
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots48554%783349
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor48524%1157807
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow48384%1270793
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow48034%785431
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves48014%732414
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst47854%1049282
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter47794%1406319
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +447744%402592
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +624812%1372697
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +513621%2287118
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +69961%110404
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9521%1154764
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69301%110570
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9201%1155137
TarkanTantalosImp6931%3424586
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5220%3232137
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74680%802216
TarkanTantalosRena +34250%918768
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4008190
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2140%113992
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%86428
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1340%70759
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1020%630305
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98649
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless980%780621
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life800%327196
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning690%487736
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos430%134403
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation310%183075
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1630
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64229
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%282705
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%307591
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%928890
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%280995
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67484
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%63997
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64261
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%307424
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%51849
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%51940
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter50%308166
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%636736
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%637472
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%309495
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52035
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%638185
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%307914
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%930545
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves30%283124
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%928310
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%282803
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311288
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308091
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%636959
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic10%65696
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%63875
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51713
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction272%1160113
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1158009
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1482638
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1158955
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1081859
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1258783
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves131%1501065
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%753259
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage121%1415291
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1365768
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves111%1297831
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1298642
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1325515
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1404675
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter91%1406319
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1404156
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1364360
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1315498
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1012786
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1157807
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1372697
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1016658
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1379378
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1378693
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3232137
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots50%1012002
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2287118
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1154764
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1318034
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%665038
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4008190
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1363839
TarkanZaikanRena +320%918768
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%802216
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%790399
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%664695
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%848633
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1320089
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1270793
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1155137
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11031
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11070
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6385
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18484
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4226
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%630305
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41564
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%82475
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%188251
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%183075
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%307914
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%282803
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%928890
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5570%790266
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5450%1049282
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5150%789939
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5140%1013442
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5090%1019127
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5080%1064342
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5000%785431
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants4980%789787
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34880%865356
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4860%783349
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4820%1018346
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4820%784282
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4820%1064944
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4800%784242
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4770%1063647
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4540%972501
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2520%780621
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1790%630305
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2287118
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51120%108031
9Ax WarriorDevils Key950%1155137
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1154764
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5880%108246
9Ax WarriorImp840%3424586
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%372275
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%740900
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%732414
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3232137
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4008190
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1101866
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%747922
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%327196
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%183075
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%802216
9Ax WarriorRena +3380%918768
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%185602
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%134403
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81363
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%98649
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%487736
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%172494
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%51849
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%188727
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52035
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%178104
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%172808
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77246
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%177482
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77500
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%188823
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%178567
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77156
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%171409
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51713
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%170902
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6060%1049282
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5920%789939
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5820%1064342
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5750%1063647
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5700%972501
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5630%789787
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5620%790266
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5600%848633
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5570%783349
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%784282
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5490%1013442
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1064944
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5340%784242
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5210%1018346
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5130%785431
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4930%1019127
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34600%865356
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%780621
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1800%630305
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51260%2287118
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51060%108031
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%372275
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61000%110570
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1155137
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1154764
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108246
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6860%110404
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%790399
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3232137
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%740900
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves560%747922
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%327196
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%732414
9Bloody wolImp510%3424586
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%183075
9Bloody wolRena +3460%918768
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81363
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7410%802216
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%134403
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4008190
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%98649
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%185602
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%487736
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%189916
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%177528
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64229
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%51940
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51713
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77061
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52035
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51849
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64261
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%190086
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%172494
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%190204
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%177482
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%170902
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77500
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%63875
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%189502
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%180460
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77240
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%430292
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%51940
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%172797
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%171028
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%172808
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%309495
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65696
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%77246
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%171960
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%282705
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%307914
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%283124
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%172494
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%280995
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%52035
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%282803
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%170902
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51713
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%51849
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%308166
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77500
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%77061
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%307591
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%63875
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%307424
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64261
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%77156
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%171409
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%77240
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67484
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%77047
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%63997
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64229
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%308091
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311288
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%780621
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%630305
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21612
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%372275
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%55534
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%56128
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1155137
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1154764
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185602
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3232137
9Cursed WizRena +3670%918768
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%802216
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%327196
9Cursed WizImp500%3424586
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%183075
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24385
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%134403
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%4008190
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%487736
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117534%305302
9CyclopsBronze Armor9612%24597
9CyclopsElven Axe9442%30583
9CyclopsScale Armor9322%30130
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9252%30526
9CyclopsBone Pants9242%26501
9CyclopsBattle Bow9192%30385
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9142%24656
9CyclopsRing of Poison9132%6871
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9122%24286
9CyclopsBone Armor9102%27133
9CyclopsGladius9092%26648
9CyclopsWind Gloves9082%30393
9CyclopsWind Helm9042%30379
9CyclopsTomahawk9032%24265
9CyclopsScale Boots9022%27050
9CyclopsSilk Pants8982%24197
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8942%24454
9CyclopsElven Shield8902%23376
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8872%780621
9CyclopsFalcon8872%26841
9CyclopsRing of Ice8862%26512
9CyclopsBone Helm8802%24087
9CyclopsScale Helm8772%30331
9CyclopsHalberd8762%24612
9CyclopsPlate Shield8752%26208
9CyclopsScale Gloves8732%26818
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8702%23331
9CyclopsWind Boots8652%29554
9CyclopsSilk Armor8632%26397
9CyclopsArquebus8602%26548
9CyclopsScale Pants8562%26002
9CyclopsSpear8522%26336
9CyclopsFlail8462%26980
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6261%630305
9CyclopsLeather Armor5091%10916
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14971%3085
9CyclopsBronze Pants4921%5999
9CyclopsBone Boots4731%6536
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4721%11340
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11006
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11073
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11382
9CyclopsBone Gloves4641%11109
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11045
9CyclopsVine Armor4581%11063
9CyclopsBronze Helm4561%6557
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4541%11042
9CyclopsBronze Boots4491%11169
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4461%1043452
9CyclopsKite Shield4411%11031
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4411%11204
9CyclopsSilk Boots4401%6029
9CyclopsDragon Lance4401%5896
9CyclopsSilk Helm4401%6385
9CyclopsSkull Shield4341%5981
9CyclopsElven Bow4311%6421
9CyclopsKatana4231%6449
9CyclopsDouble Axe4181%11157
9CyclopsMorning Star4161%10969
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%372275
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13411%5349
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13391%5381
9CyclopsDevils Eye3321%1154764
9CyclopsDevils Key3241%1155137
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2100%3232137
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%487736
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%327196
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71840%802216
9CyclopsRena +31810%918768
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%183075
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1350%3322
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8244
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%134403
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1025
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25251
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting680%1671
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4008190
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19166
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12790
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12909
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18484
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12772
9CyclopsApple30%75840
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%430292
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%77246
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%188251
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67484
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%178567
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%51849
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%178462
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%177482
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%172797
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77047
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%189502
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%77240
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%178104
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77156
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%77061
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%171960
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%172494
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%190651
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%52035
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%188425
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%192308
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%188727
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%188991
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%170902
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%171028
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51713
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%171409
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%189916
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%188823
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77500
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%172808
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65696
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%177528
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%177491
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%177839
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%780621
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%190204
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%51940
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%190086
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%630305
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%82475
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%55534
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%56128
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%372275
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1155137
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1154764
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3232137
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%327196
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%185602
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%802216
9Dark KnighRena +3580%918768
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4008190
9Dark KnighImp450%3424586
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27519
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19467
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%134403
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%183075
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%487736
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24385
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%430292
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%928890
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%637472
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%309495
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%308091
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%307591
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%52035
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67484
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%51940
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%636736
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%63875
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65696
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%930545
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%282803
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%77240
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%77156
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%638185
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%77061
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%77246
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%63997
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%282705
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%307424
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51713
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%307914
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%636959
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64261
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%308166
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%77047
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64229
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%283124
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311288
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%280995
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77500
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%51849
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%928310
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%780621
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%630305
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21612
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%174958
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1154764
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%56128
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%372275
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%175167
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%55534
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24385
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1155137
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%327196
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3232137
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%802216
9Death CowRena +31140%918768
9Death CowImp1000%3424586
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%185602
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%183075
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%134403
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4008190
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%487736
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41564
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5981
9Death CowScale Pants20%26002
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30393
9Death CowWind Helm20%30379
9Death CowBone Armor10%27133
9Death CowElven Bow10%6421
9Death CowScale Armor10%30130
9Death CowTomahawk10%24265
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%61648
9Death CowBrass Boots10%61875
9Death CowFlail10%26980
9Death CowGladius10%26648
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%61684
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42066
9Death CowKatana10%6449
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%430292
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%928310
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1017575
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%636736
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1016775
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%638185
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%637472
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1017633
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1019678
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%307424
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%309495
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%636959
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%930545
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%308166
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1015563
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1022567
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%307914
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%307591
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311288
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%902521
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%928890
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%308091
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%780621
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%630305
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2287118
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1155137
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%372275
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1154764
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%175167
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%174958
9Death GorgImp1500%3424586
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%185602
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1101866
9Death GorgRena +31100%918768
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%327196
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1043452
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%802216
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1047623
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3232137
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4008190
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%183075
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%134403
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81363
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%487736
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%430292
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311288
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1016775
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%307424
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%637472
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%928310
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%636959
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%307914
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%636736
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1017575
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%308091
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%309495
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%928890
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%638185
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%282803
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%283124
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%282705
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%308166
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1017633
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1015563
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1022567
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%307591
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1019678
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%930545
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%280995
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%780621
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%630305
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2287118
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1154764
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%174958
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%175167
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1155137
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%372275
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3232137
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4008190
9Death KnigImp770%3424586
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%802216
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%327196
9Death KnigRena +3580%918768
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1043452
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%185602
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%183075
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1047623
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%134403
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81363
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42455
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%192117
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42016
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30010
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%180460
9Death KnigBlade10%205822
9Death KnigWind Pants10%41835
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%178809
9Death KnigBerdysh10%192308
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%430292
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1015563
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1016775
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1017633
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1017575
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1019678
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311288
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%63997
9DevilDragon Helm3300%928310
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%928890
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%307914
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%63875
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%309495
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%283124
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%308166
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%636736
9DevilGiant Sword3140%282803
9DevilDragon Pants3120%637472
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%282705
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64229
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%307591
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%280995
9DevilDragon Boots3010%308091
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%930545
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64261
9DevilBronze Shield2880%307424
9DevilSilver Bow2880%636959
9DevilHelical Sword2850%638185
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%780621
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%630305
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2287118
9DevilDevils Eye950%1154764
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%174958
9DevilDevils Key780%1155137
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%175167
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%372275
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%185602
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3232137
9DevilJewel of Life580%327196
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4008190
9DevilImp500%3424586
9DevilRena +3480%918768
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1047623
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1043452
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%802216
9DevilJewel of Creation350%183075
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%134403
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%487736
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81363
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11316%1049282
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection10995%789939
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10855%1064342
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10795%1019127
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10725%1063647
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10705%1018346
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10675%785431
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%783349
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10625%902521
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10585%789787
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10485%1013442
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10405%1064944
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10285%784242
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10275%790266
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10215%784282
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%865356
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4692%780621
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%630305
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52881%2287118
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%108031
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1154764
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108246
9Elite OgreDevils Key1801%1155137
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%372275
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4008190
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3232137
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%732414
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1111%740900
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1101866
9Elite OgreImp1071%3424586
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1010%747922
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%327196
9Elite OgreRena +3870%918768
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7800%802216
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%98649
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%183075
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%185602
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%134403
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81363
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77156
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%188251
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%188425
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%177482
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%188991
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%171028
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%171409
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77061
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%178462
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%170902
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%190204
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%178104
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77500
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77240
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%189502
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%487736
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77047
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%51940
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52035
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%172808
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65696
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%190651
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77246
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%171960
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%188823
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%190086
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%51849
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%178567
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115141%305302
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7501%780621
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6740%179642
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6730%26512
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6700%30526
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6680%61875
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6640%42455
9Hell HoundScale Boots6600%27050
9Hell HoundWind Boots6590%29554
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6590%61648
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6580%189916
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6570%26208
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6500%42066
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6480%30385
9Hell HoundBerdysh6460%192308
9Hell HoundScale Pants6410%26002
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6400%190204
9Hell HoundArquebus6390%26548
9Hell HoundSpear6380%26336
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6380%41564
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6370%42366
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6330%61684
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6300%178809
9Hell HoundElven Shield6280%23376
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6280%61715
9Hell HoundBone Armor6270%27133
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6250%42016
9Hell HoundBone Pants6240%26501
9Hell HoundWind Pants6210%41835
9Hell HoundScale Helm6200%30331
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%190651
9Hell HoundElven Axe6170%30583
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6160%26397
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6140%192117
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6130%188991
9Hell HoundBlade6110%205822
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6100%192135
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6090%26818
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6050%180460
9Hell HoundGladius5990%26648
9Hell HoundRing of Earth5990%190086
9Hell HoundWind Armor5980%61766
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves5980%61932
9Hell HoundFlail5970%26980
9Hell HoundFalcon5890%26841
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5880%41912
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5880%205445
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5790%23331
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5780%30010
9Hell HoundScale Armor5750%30130
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5740%630305
9Hell HoundWind Helm5690%30379
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5680%30393
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24790%17147
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1155137
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2980%1154764
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12960%372275
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22880%53540
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22850%53844
9Hell HoundJewel of Life1990%327196
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3232137
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1880%3322
9Hell HoundRena +31500%918768
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71310%802216
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%183075
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19467
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos760%134403
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25251
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%487736
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27519
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4008190
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8244
9Hell HoundImp50%3424586
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10492
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10700
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%10983
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11045
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1043452
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11722
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18484
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11224
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19166
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10916
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11042
9Hell HoundMace10%9709
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12790
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10753
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11070
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11578
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11169
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12772
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11204
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10429
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12909
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11861
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11340
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114844%305302
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8942%30010
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8752%42016
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8652%188823
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8602%188727
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8582%42455
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8552%42066
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8542%61932
9Hell SpideTower Shield8522%189502
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8502%179642
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8442%42366
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8422%61684
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8422%189916
9Hell SpideBerdysh8412%192308
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8412%180460
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8362%205445
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8362%61875
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8342%61715
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%190086
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8282%178809
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8212%188251
9Hell SpideWind Armor8182%61766
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8132%190651
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8112%41912
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8062%190204
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8042%192117
9Hell SpideBrass Pants7982%192135
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff7972%41564
9Hell SpideLight Saber7822%188425
9Hell SpideBlade7822%205822
9Hell SpideWind Pants7822%41835
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7712%61648
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7632%188991
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7592%780621
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5822%630305
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4621%30526
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4601%30385
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34591%82475
9Hell SpideWind Boots4241%29554
9Hell SpideWind Helm4151%30379
9Hell SpideScale Armor4101%30130
9Hell SpideScale Helm4091%30331
9Hell SpideElven Axe3921%30583
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3781%30393
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23311%53844
9Hell SpideFlail3101%26980
9Hell SpideDevils Key3081%1155137
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%53540
9Hell SpideScale Pants3001%26002
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1154764
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12981%372275
9Hell SpideBone Armor2881%27133
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26841
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27050
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2661%26208
9Hell SpideSpear2581%26336
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2571%26818
9Hell SpideRena +31730%918768
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71570%802216
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%327196
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%183075
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3232137
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24385
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos960%134403
9Hell SpideImp850%3424586
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning800%487736
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4008190
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27519
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8244
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19467
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11798
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12909
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11722
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12772
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10404
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19166
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11042
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11382
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11169
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5896
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11031
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11772
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11070
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11070
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11157
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10685
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10492
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%5999
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10753
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5981
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8180
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9440%9535
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%430292
9Illusion oSerpent Spear280%77047
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%282705
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%63997
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67484
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77246
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%280995
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52035
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%177839
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%171960
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65696
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77061
9Illusion oPlate Gloves230%177491
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%177482
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%172494
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%172808
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%177528
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%51940
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%178567
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77156
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%282803
9Illusion oLight Spear200%178462
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%780621
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%172797
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%170902
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%630305
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%178104
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64229
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77500
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%171409
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%51849
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51713
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%63875
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1350236
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283124
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2032824
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%638185
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8078
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%171028
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64261
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1022567
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77240
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1215829
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%972501
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%308166
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1376770
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%902521
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1019127
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1351525
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%928890
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2035104
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%185602
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1017633
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1155137
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%928310
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1154764
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1016775
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%307591
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%307424
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%636959
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%307914
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%789787
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%789939
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%930545
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2287118
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%55534
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%188251
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%848633
9Illusion oTower Shield80%189502
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%188991
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1049282
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308091
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1013442
9Illusion oBrass Armor80%190204
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%784282
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1015563
9Illusion oRune Blade70%2030717
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%189916
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1017575
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%188823
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%372275
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4008190
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%183075
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%180460
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21612
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%637472
9Illusion oRena +360%918768
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1158955
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1019678
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%487736
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1018346
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1379378
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%188727
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%728847
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1867091
9Illusion oImp50%3424586
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%784242
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%636736
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1157807
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1318034
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%785431
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56128
9Illusion oLight Saber50%188425
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%402592
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%190086
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%781059
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%790266
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%190651
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%802216
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%327196
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%783349
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%771300
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%664695
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24385
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2365386
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81363
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%770248
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1015020
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1016658
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1158009
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311288
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1015407
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1042455
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%174958
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1378693
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1270793
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1101866
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3232137
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1320089
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%994566
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%110570
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1014359
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043452
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%205445
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19467
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1081859
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2034695
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%98649
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1482638
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%995464
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%665038
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%790399
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%747922
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1160113
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%175167
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%997228
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%70759
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%213047
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7850%1318034
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7580%1320089
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7450%1157807
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3920%848633
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3700%790266
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3650%784242
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3620%789787
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3610%1018346
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3600%783349
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43590%402592
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3550%789939
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3470%1049282
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3420%972501
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3410%1019127
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3400%784282
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3360%785431
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1840%780621
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1350%630305
9Iron WheelImp1270%3424586
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2287118
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4008190
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%372275
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6880%110570
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3232137
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow820%1270793
9Iron WheelDevils Eye740%1154764
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1155137
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6580%110404
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%327196
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%802216
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%790399
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%732414
9Iron WheelRena +3300%918768
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%747922
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%134403
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation220%183075
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%740900
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%86428
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%70759
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%98649
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%487736
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%171409
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%282705
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77061
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%63875
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%172494
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%307914
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%51940
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%309495
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%280995
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52035
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%171028
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%170902
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%51849
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64229
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77047
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%637472
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%172808
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10696%790266
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10376%1019678
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%789787
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10065%902521
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1016775
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10015%1064944
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor9985%1022567
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9985%1017633
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1064342
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9805%1013442
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9765%1063647
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9585%1017575
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%789939
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39525%865356
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9495%1015563
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4613%780621
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%630305
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2287118
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108246
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1891%1154764
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51871%108031
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%372275
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1155137
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81363
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3232137
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1321%4008190
9Ogre archeImp1231%3424586
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1043452
9Ogre archeRena +31031%918768
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%327196
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%802216
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%747922
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration900%1101866
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1047623
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation810%183075
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%185602
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%134403
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%487736
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%171960
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%188251
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%192308
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%177491
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%180460
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%178809
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%177528
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%192135
9Ogre archeBlade10%205822
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%177839
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%178567
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%172797
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%172494
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%171409
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%205445
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%170902
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%172808
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%190651
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%177482
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%188425
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%192117
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%189916
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112471%305302
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8041%77246
9Poison BulSpirit Armor7991%171028
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7931%178567
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7901%188727
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7841%189916
9Poison BulBlade7821%205822
9Poison BulPlate Boots7821%177482
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7801%177491
9Poison BulPlate Pants7781%172494
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7781%172808
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7771%178104
9Poison BulTower Shield7661%189502
9Poison BulBerdysh7571%192308
9Poison BulLight Spear7531%178462
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7531%171960
9Poison BulRing of Wind7531%170902
9Poison BulPendant of Water7521%77240
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7501%77500
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%171409
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7481%188991
9Poison BulBrass Pants7461%192135
9Poison BulTiger Bow7441%188251
9Poison BulPlate Helm7421%77061
9Poison BulRing of Earth7411%190086
9Poison BulThunder Staff7391%177528
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7331%192117
9Poison BulBrass Helm7331%205445
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7321%188823
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7311%77156
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7271%190651
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7161%77047
9Poison BulBrass Armor7121%190204
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7081%172797
9Poison BulLight Saber7071%188425
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7041%177839
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%780621
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5140%630305
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33600%82475
9Poison BulDevils Eye2680%1154764
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%372275
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32430%55534
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32400%56128
9Poison BulDevils Key2040%1155137
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%327196
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71290%802216
9Poison BulRena +31250%918768
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3232137
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1040%24385
9Poison BulScroll of Flame990%19467
9Poison BulJewel of Creation920%183075
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4008190
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%185602
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%487736
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27519
9Poison BulImp650%3424586
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%134403
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23376
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24087
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11042
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11031
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24597
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043452
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11109
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10916
9Poison BulMorning Star10%10969
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11073
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5896
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6557
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24454
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26501
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11169
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6385
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23331
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11340
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%430292
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%178567
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%172808
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65696
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%52035
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%63997
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51713
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64261
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%178462
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%171409
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%188823
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%177491
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77500
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%51849
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64229
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%77047
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%177528
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67484
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%171028
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%77156
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%51940
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%77246
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%172494
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%63875
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%188727
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%177839
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%178104
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%77240
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%188251
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%172797
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%189502
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%171960
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%77061
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%170902
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%177482
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%188425
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%780621
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%630305
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21612
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1154764
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1155137
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%372275
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%56128
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%55534
9Poison ShaRena +3790%918768
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%185602
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3232137
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24385
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%802216
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4008190
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%327196
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%183075
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19467
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%134403
9Poison ShaImp310%3424586
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10753
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24286
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26548
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%487736
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6421
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11042
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23331
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11045
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11382
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24197
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4350%1049282
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4270%1415291
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4060%1157807
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4030%1318034
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3980%1019127
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants3960%1018346
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3880%785431
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3850%783349
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3820%848633
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3810%1404156
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3800%1404675
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3790%1320089
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3720%784282
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3690%1406319
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43650%402592
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3630%784242
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3420%972501
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%780621
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1470%630305
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5960%2287118
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1154764
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6740%110404
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1013442
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1155137
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%790266
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4008190
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6620%110570
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection590%789939
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%789787
9Queen RainImp490%3424586
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab450%740900
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria420%3232137
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots400%790399
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots380%1012002
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow380%1270793
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%732414
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%327196
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%183075
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%802216
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1016658
9Queen RainRena +3320%918768
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1012786
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%134403
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%70759
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%86428
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%98649
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%747922
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51713
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%487736
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64229
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%307591
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%63997
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%280995
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%63875
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52035
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283124
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65696
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77156
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%637472
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77246
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1155137
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1019678
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24656
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10753
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24286
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%179642
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67484
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10685
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%430292
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51713
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%178104
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%177528
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%77240
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%171028
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%77246
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%172797
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%282803
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%309495
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%63997
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65696
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%51940
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%77047
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%177482
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%171960
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77500
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%52035
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%172808
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311288
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%77156
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%172494
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67484
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%177839
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%77061
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%63875
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%280995
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64229
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%283124
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%178567
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%171409
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%177491
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%178462
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64261
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%170902
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%51849
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%282705
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%780621
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%630305
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21612
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1154764
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%55534
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%56128
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1155137
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%372275
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%188823
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%188727
9Schriker2Light Saber831%188425
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%185602
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3232137
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%188251
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%189502
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%190086
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%327196
9Schriker2Imp410%3424586
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%183075
9Schriker2Rena +3390%918768
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24385
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%802216
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%487736
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%134403
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4008190
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19467
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24265
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24454
9Schriker2Gladius10%26648
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26397
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11042
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11109
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212590%430292
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7760%67484
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7620%77246
9ShadowRing of Magic7530%65696
9ShadowPlate Gloves7520%177491
9ShadowTower Shield7490%189502
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7470%189916
9ShadowGreat Hammer7350%190651
9ShadowPendant of Water7340%77240
9ShadowThunder Staff7340%177528
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7320%172797
9ShadowLight Saber7280%188425
9ShadowPlate Boots7240%177482
9ShadowTiger Bow7210%188251
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7200%171960
9ShadowSerpent Shield7160%172808
9ShadowSpirit Boots7130%188727
9ShadowPlate Helm7110%77061
9ShadowBlade7110%205822
9ShadowPlate Pants7080%172494
9ShadowSpirit Armor7070%171028
9ShadowPendant of Wind7050%178104
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%188991
9ShadowLegendary Sword7040%171409
9ShadowLight Spear7030%178462
9ShadowSpirit Pants7000%178567
9ShadowBerdysh6970%192308
9ShadowSpirit Helm6890%188823
9ShadowBrass Helm6860%205445
9ShadowBrass Armor6850%190204
9ShadowLarkan Axe6840%77500
9ShadowRing of Wind6820%170902
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6820%177839
9ShadowRing of Earth6820%190086
9ShadowLegendary Boots6810%77156
9ShadowSerpent Spear6740%77047
9ShadowJewel of Bless6030%780621
9ShadowJewel of Soul4810%630305
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33810%82475
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56128
9ShadowDevils Key2370%1155137
9ShadowBox of Luck +12340%372275
9ShadowDevils Eye2250%1154764
9ShadowBlood Bone +32240%55534
9ShadowJewel of Life1290%327196
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%802216
9ShadowRena +31130%918768
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1020%3232137
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19467
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%183075
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%487736
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit850%185602
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%134403
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4008190
9ShadowImp540%3424586
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27519
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24385
9ShadowKris30%10458
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6557
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24454
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11070
9ShadowElven Shield10%23376
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11861
9ShadowPad Armor10%11045
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11204
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043452
9ShadowVine Pants10%11070
9ShadowPad Helm10%10492
9ShadowBone Boots10%6536
9ShadowMace10%9709
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11340
9ShadowBone Pants10%26501
9ShadowGladius10%26648
9ShadowFlail10%26980
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11224
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11073
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24286
9ShadowBuckler10%10685
9ShadowTomahawk10%24265
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11157
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24197
9ShadowHand Axe10%11722
9ShadowBone Helm10%24087
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24656
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117464%305302
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9212%30010
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9062%61715
9Skeleton APlate Shield9062%26208
9Skeleton AWind Armor9052%61766
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9032%180460
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42455
9Skeleton AFalcon8912%26841
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8872%61648
9Skeleton AWind Pants8852%41835
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8822%42366
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8822%61875
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8772%42016
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8742%42066
9Skeleton AElven Axe8742%30583
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8592%61684
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29554
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8502%61932
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8502%30393
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8462%780621
9Skeleton AScale Pants8462%26002
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8452%30385
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8432%41912
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8382%30526
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8342%41564
9Skeleton AScale Helm8332%30331
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8192%178809
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30379
9Skeleton ASpear8122%26336
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8092%179642
9Skeleton AScale Armor8052%30130
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6831%630305
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25301%17147
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6536
9Skeleton AKatana4601%6449
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4551%6385
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6871
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4451%6557
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4451%26818
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27133
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4371%24454
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26548
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4361%24286
9Skeleton ATomahawk4351%24265
9Skeleton AScale Boots4341%27050
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4331%26397
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24597
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4311%26512
9Skeleton AFlail4281%26980
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4251%23331
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6421
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4161%24656
9Skeleton ABone Pants4161%26501
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4131%24197
9Skeleton ABone Helm4101%24087
9Skeleton AElven Shield3961%23376
9Skeleton AHalberd3941%24612
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26648
9Skeleton ADevils Key3591%1155137
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3421%1154764
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23351%53844
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23321%53540
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13051%372275
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%802216
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%327196
9Skeleton ARena +31640%918768
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27519
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%183075
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1280%3232137
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1110%8244
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%134403
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1050%487736
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3322
9Skeleton AImp750%3424586
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4008190
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25251
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport140%1025
9Skeleton AApple50%75840
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11070
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11772
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10469
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11722
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12772
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11861
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19166
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10549
9Skeleton ARapier20%10887
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10429
9Skeleton APad Pants10%10983
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18484
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12909
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11578
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11798
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10700
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10492
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11070
9Skeleton AKris10%10458
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1867091
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3120%1015407
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3100%1258783
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%997228
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1042455
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1016658
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask2980%1315498
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1015020
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1501065
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2940%998262
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1081859
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1404156
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2890%1158009
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2870%1012786
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2870%1158955
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1297831
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1406319
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2800%1378693
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2760%1365768
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2760%1363839
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1415291
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1404675
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%998966
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2670%1325515
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1482638
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1014359
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2650%999137
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1379378
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1298642
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1012002
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2500%1364360
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1160113
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2287118
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1154764
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%664695
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1155137
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%665038
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%802216
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%918768
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3232137
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4008190
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3424586
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%86428
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%94254
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%70759
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%113992
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%98649
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%630305
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%780621
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%134403
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%77673
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%327196
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1047623
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%487736
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%928310
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%183075
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1101866
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051925%1049282
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946645%1063647
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945345%747922
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944645%785431
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944085%1064342
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942455%1064944
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942325%784242
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942155%784282
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941725%783349
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941095%972501
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940875%740900
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940765%732414
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940695%790266
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940635%1018346
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940375%789939
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939195%1101866
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937285%1013442
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936625%789787
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936425%1019127
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741804%865356
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223071%2287118
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1154764
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145371%108031
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%372275
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144951%108246
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4008190
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143881%1155137
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3424586
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3232137
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%802216
IcarusAlquamosRena +373470%918768
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%185602
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%98649
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32030%81363
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%630305
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%780621
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%487736
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%327196
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%134403
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%183075
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%171028
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77061
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%172797
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%172494
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%188425
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77500
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77047
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52035
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%178462
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%172808
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64229
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%188251
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%177482
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51713
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%177491
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77246
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%51849
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67484
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%189502
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%177528
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77156
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%177839
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65696
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%63997
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%170902
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%63875
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%178567
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%51940
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%171960
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%171409
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64261
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%178104
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%188823
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77240
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%188727
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1630
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19467
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24385
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190844%1406319
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190404%1320089
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188604%848633
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188284%1297831
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188154%1404156
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188004%1016658
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187744%1365768
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187534%1270793
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187354%1364360
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187284%1157807
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots186984%790399
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186784%1404675
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186694%1298642
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186524%1363839
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186404%1415291
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186204%1012002
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186064%972501
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186034%1325515
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185924%1258783
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask185844%1315498
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185494%1318034
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184464%1012786
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173543%753259
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549891%2287118
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%664695
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733041%665038
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye32971%1154764
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1155137
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3232137
IcarusDrakanImp21230%3424586
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19940%98649
IcarusDrakanRena +316740%918768
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%802216
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%86428
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4008190
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%70759
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%113992
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%630305
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%780621
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2910%327196
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%134403
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%487736
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%183075
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311288
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1016775
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1043452
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%928310
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%930545
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%280995
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308091
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1017575
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%308166
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%309495
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%307914
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%928890
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1017633
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%636959
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%638185
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%282803
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%307424
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64229
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%637472
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1015563
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%636736
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%307591
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64261
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%63997
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%63875
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%282705
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1047623
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283124
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1019678
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1630
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115437%1376770
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112746%1215829
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112156%1351525
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110816%2032824
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110796%2034695
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110626%2035104
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots109976%1350236
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109606%2030717
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109586%2033247
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657613%1867091
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127662%2365386
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26271%998262
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26161%771300
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26071%781059
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26011%1081859
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25811%1015020
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25661%729274
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25521%1160113
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25421%994566
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25411%995464
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25351%1015407
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25231%770248
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25181%728847
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%997228
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25121%999137
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1158955
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24921%1042455
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%998966
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24721%1014359
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24411%1158009
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516721%2287118
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16101%4008190
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12491%3232137
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711461%665038
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11331%1155137
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1154764
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%664695
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1501065
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1378693
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10241%1315498
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10121%1482638
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10001%1379378
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1297831
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9691%1298642
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3424586
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36650%918768
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%802216
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%97010
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%113992
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%118598
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%213047
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%780621
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%630305
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%94254
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%327196
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%77673
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%134403
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%183075
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%487736
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1013442
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%784242
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%790266
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1064342
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%789939
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1018346
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%972501
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%785431
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%740900
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%732414
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1063647
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1019127
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%747922
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%784282
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%789787
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%783349
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1064944
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1101866
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1049282
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1047955%1270793
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985774%740900
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985184%784282
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983174%1019127
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982204%1018346
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981574%732414
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1320089
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980674%789787
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980404%789939
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980334%972501
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980284%747922
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980244%1049282
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979734%785431
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979404%1013442
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978344%848633
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978174%783349
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%790399
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977564%784242
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976864%790266
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975144%1318034
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807624%402592
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316891%1154764
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1155137
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243841%2287118
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6157991%110570
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157471%372275
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%110404
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147151%3232137
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101590%4008190
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%802216
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%918768
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%185602
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%70759
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%98649
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81363
IcarusMega CrustImp27050%3424586
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%780621
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%630305
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%327196
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%487736
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%134403
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%183075
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77240
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65696
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52035
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%171028
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%171960
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%172797
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77061
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77047
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%282803
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%280995
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%170902
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77156
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%171409
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%63875
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%282705
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77246
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%51940
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64229
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64261
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%172494
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%178104
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283124
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%177839
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%51849
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%63997
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51713
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311288
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%177482
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%309495
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%178462
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67484
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%177491
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%178567
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%172808
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%177528
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77500
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%189502
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%190086
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%188251
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%188823
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1630
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%188425
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%188727
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24385
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19467
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640833%1867091
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39773%999137
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39193%781059
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39093%1298642
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39093%728847
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1297831
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38823%1501065
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38823%1015407
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38773%997228
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38753%1081859
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38683%1482638
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38653%1379378
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38643%1015020
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38603%998966
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38593%1315498
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38433%729274
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38413%1014359
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1378693
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38253%770248
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38243%995464
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38073%1258783
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%771300
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37913%1158009
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1160113
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37713%994566
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37613%1158955
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37503%1042455
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37153%998262
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120012%2365386
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512001%2287118
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3232137
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7931%1155137
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77911%664695
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1154764
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77351%665038
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%918768
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4008190
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3424586
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%802216
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4080%86428
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%94254
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%97010
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%113992
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%630305
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%780621
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%327196
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%487736
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%77673
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%134403
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%118598
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%183075
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1630
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9258%92
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1800352
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2034695
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter43%1351525
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor43%3160071
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +643%1867091
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2035104
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1766660
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%728847
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%781059
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2030717
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2032824
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2486587
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1217591
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2033247
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1211459
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1215829
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4008190
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3424586
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1768084
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1034532
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%729274
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%118598
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%770248
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1376770
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%771300
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737663%1415291
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726113%1016658
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692623%1018346
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692323%848633
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691093%1019127
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm690843%1404675
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690393%1012002
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690183%790399
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690073%785431
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor689923%1157807
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689723%784282
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689513%1049282
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689373%783349
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689303%784242
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689223%1320089
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow688873%1270793
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction688863%1404156
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688693%1012786
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688583%1406319
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687033%732414
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686373%972501
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685193%1318034
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684753%740900
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679713%402592
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203531%2287118
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133041%1155137
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131831%110570
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131651%110404
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1154764
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115721%1013442
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114711%789787
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114631%789939
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114291%790266
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113331%747922
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110881%3232137
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4008190
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3424586
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767960%802216
IcarusQueen RainRena +365180%918768
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30280%86428
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%70759
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24260%98649
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%630305
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%780621
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%327196
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%134403
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%183075
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2120%487736
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%637472
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%309495
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%638185
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52035
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77061
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%63875
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77047
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%930545
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%51940
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%307914
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51713
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%282803
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308091
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%928890
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%928310
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%282705
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask400%77246
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77156
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%308166
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%307591
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311288
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77240
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%636959
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65696
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77500
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64261
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%636736
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%63997
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%307424
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283124
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%280995
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67484
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64229
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%51849
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24385
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1630
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%185602
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield65690%42366
11Chief SkelElven Axe65440%30583
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65150%61875
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65130%41912
11Chief SkelScale Helm65000%30331
11Chief SkelBattle Bow64890%30385
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword64880%42455
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64750%42016
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64740%61715
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64640%30526
11Chief SkelScale Armor64630%30130
11Chief SkelWind Helm64520%30379
11Chief SkelWind Pants64490%41835
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64470%61648
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64450%61684
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64450%41564
11Chief SkelWind Armor64440%61766
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64430%30393
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64160%30010
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves63870%61932
11Chief SkelWind Boots63750%29554
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots63750%42066
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148670%305302
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33670%179642
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33660%192117
11Chief SkelBlade32910%205822
11Chief SkelBrass Helm32910%205445
11Chief SkelBerdysh32870%192308
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32700%180460
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32620%192135
11Chief SkelBone Armor32070%27133
11Chief SkelScale Boots32050%27050
11Chief SkelSpear32020%26336
11Chief SkelFlail31990%26980
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31880%178809
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31520%26818
11Chief SkelFalcon31340%26841
11Chief SkelScale Pants31230%26002
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31110%26208
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214530%17147
11Chief SkelImp14410%3424586
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10550%4008190
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110140%372275
11Chief SkelDevils Key9780%1155137
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9620%3232137
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29560%53540
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29490%53844
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9100%1154764
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6690%8244
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%487736
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison4970%27519
11Chief SkelRena +34710%918768
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74560%802216
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3322
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19467
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%780621
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1025
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1470%630305
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1150%327196
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%134403
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%183075
11Chief SkelApple170%75840
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow160%11073
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12909
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10492
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12790
11Chief SkelMace130%9709
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10549
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10404
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11070
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11578
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18484
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11722
11Chief SkelBow110%11039
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11224
11Chief SkelShort Bow100%19166
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10685
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10469
11Chief SkelKris100%10458
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11031
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11063
11Chief SkelSmall Shield90%12772
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11042
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10429
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11070
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%10983
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11772
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11861
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10916
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11798
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10700
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11045
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11169
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10753
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%936
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%927
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121000%42455
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119640%61932
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119010%42366
11Dark SkullWind Pants118890%41835
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118580%190204
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118370%42066
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118340%179642
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118270%188823
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118080%188727
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118070%192135
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118070%190651
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask117900%61715
11Dark SkullRing of Fire117720%42016
11Dark SkullLight Saber117710%188425
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117450%192117
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117160%190086
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117090%178809
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117030%61875
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117000%41912
11Dark SkullTower Shield116730%189502
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff116590%41564
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116580%189916
11Dark SkullBerdysh116360%192308
11Dark SkullTiger Bow115950%188251
11Dark SkullBlade115890%205822
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander115840%61648
11Dark SkullWind Armor115530%61766
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115460%180460
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115460%205445
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115070%188991
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow114900%61684
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192170%305302
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327300%82475
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218020%53540
11Dark SkullDevils Key17820%1155137
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217740%53844
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17700%1154764
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17640%8244
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117230%372275
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%487736
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3232137
11Dark SkullRena +39300%918768
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78800%802216
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7100%24385
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4008190
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6290%27519
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19467
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3300%630305
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2890%780621
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2530%327196
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%134403
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%183075
11Dark SkullImp430%3424586
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11063
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10916
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11070
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11157
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%10969
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10469
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10753
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11772
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11042
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6557
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11070
11Dark SkullKris120%10458
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12772
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6421
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10492
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1043452
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11006
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18484
11Dark SkullKatana110%6449
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10700
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10429
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11578
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11109
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12790
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11340
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10404
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6029
11Dark SkullRapier90%10887
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11861
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%5999
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12909
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6536
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11722
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%10983
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19166
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10549
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11204
11Dark SkullBuckler70%10685
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11169
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11031
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11045
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11073
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11224
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5981
11Dark SkullBow50%11039
11Dark SkullMace50%9709
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11382
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11798
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6385
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1671
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5896
11Dark SkullApple20%75840
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64140%190204
11Giant OgreBlade64030%205822
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64000%171409
11Giant OgreLight Spear63690%178462
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63660%205445
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63540%188823
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63300%178104
11Giant OgreBerdysh63180%192308
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63110%171960
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63060%190651
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63060%192135
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield62960%192117
11Giant OgreTower Shield62920%189502
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor62800%171028
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62710%178567
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62670%180460
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62510%177839
11Giant OgreLight Saber62390%188425
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62290%188727
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62200%177491
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62170%177482
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62110%189916
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62100%188991
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62070%190086
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62020%170902
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants61980%179642
11Giant OgreThunder Staff61950%177528
11Giant OgreTiger Bow61830%188251
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61630%178809
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +145960%305302
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313590%82475
11Giant OgreImp11520%3424586
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10350%487736
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9420%27519
11Giant OgreDevils Key9300%1155137
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19020%372275
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8960%1154764
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28940%53844
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28750%53540
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5500%3232137
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5210%4008190
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24385
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74670%802216
11Giant OgreRena +34560%918768
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19467
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%630305
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%780621
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1140%327196
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos740%134403
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%183075
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24087
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6557
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11031
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6536
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%5999
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18484
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10753
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24265
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11861
11Giant OgreKatana60%6449
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11340
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6871
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11204
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10700
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%10983
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10492
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6385
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12772
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11157
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11045
11Giant OgreRapier50%10887
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11578
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24454
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10916
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11006
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11109
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11073
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19166
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10549
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11070
11Giant OgreBow40%11039
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10685
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11070
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11798
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24597
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1043452
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12790
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10469
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11722
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24612
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11772
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6029
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24197
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11063
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%10969
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24656
11Giant OgreMace30%9709
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11224
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6421
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5896
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24286
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12909
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11382
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5981
11Giant OgreBronze Boots20%11169
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11042
11Giant OgreLeather Helm10%10429
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10404
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%936
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1671
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%927
11Giant OgreApple10%75840
11Giant OgreKris10%10458
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212900%430292
11Magic SkelLight Saber12040%188425
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots11990%172797
11Magic SkelBerdysh11940%192308
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%172494
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11870%177482
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11760%51940
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11750%77156
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11730%172808
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11690%64261
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11670%190204
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11650%77240
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11590%52035
11Magic SkelLight Spear11560%178462
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11550%178567
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11530%67484
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11490%170902
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11480%77061
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11480%171960
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11470%189916
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11420%177528
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11410%64229
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11390%188727
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11390%177491
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11350%77246
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11340%65696
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11300%51713
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11280%63875
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11260%188251
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11260%178104
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11240%190086
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11230%77500
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11170%77047
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11150%63997
11Magic SkelTower Shield11110%189502
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11110%180460
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11100%51849
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10980%177839
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10960%171409
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10930%190651
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10910%188823
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10870%188991
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10580%171028
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43870%21612
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32400%56128
11Magic SkelDevils Key2360%1155137
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%55534
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12250%372275
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19467
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1154764
11Magic SkelImp2000%3424586
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24385
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%185602
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3232137
11Magic SkelRena +31190%918768
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71170%802216
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%780621
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%487736
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4008190
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%327196
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%630305
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%134403
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%183075
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6536
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26548
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25251
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26841
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10916
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11382
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%10969
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11031
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1043452
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5981
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24454
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6421
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23376
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30385
11Magic SkelSpear20%26336
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24597
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11340
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6029
11Magic SkelFlail10%26980
11Magic SkelKatana10%6449
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26501
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24197
11Magic SkelGladius10%26648
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11006
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24612
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30331
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11070
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6385
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11169
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30393
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%5999
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26208
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11204
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6871
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24286
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39670%67484
11Red SkeletLight Saber36850%188425
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36520%172808
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36420%172494
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36390%77246
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36270%188251
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36170%171409
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36120%65696
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36020%172797
11Red SkeletPlate Boots35950%177482
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35850%171960
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35790%177491
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35780%77240
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35760%188991
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35600%178104
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35590%77047
11Red SkeletTower Shield35590%189502
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35580%77156
11Red SkeletBerdysh35560%192308
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35540%77500
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35380%190204
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35340%177839
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35270%205445
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35250%171028
11Red SkeletLight Spear35160%178462
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35140%189916
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35070%177528
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35050%190651
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35030%188727
11Red SkeletBlade34950%205822
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34920%170902
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34780%77061
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34660%178567
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34490%188823
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34290%190086
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232530%430292
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%82475
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%372275
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6270%1154764
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%487736
11Red SkeletDevils Key6220%1155137
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35940%56128
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35710%55534
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5400%3232137
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3810%19467
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4008190
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%802216
11Red SkeletRena +33230%918768
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27519
11Red SkeletImp2600%3424586
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2420%185602
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24385
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%630305
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%780621
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%327196
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%134403
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%183075
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27133
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11382
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11169
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11042
11Red SkeletBow40%11039
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11798
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11045
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10492
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11070
11Red SkeletMace40%9709
11Red SkeletKris40%10458
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10685
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10700
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11340
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11157
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11204
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11070
11Red SkeletKatana30%6449
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11063
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26512
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10916
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10549
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11722
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10429
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6871
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24454
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11006
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%5999
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11861
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23331
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26501
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26818
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6421
11Red SkeletRapier20%10887
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23376
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24597
11Red SkeletFlail20%26980
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11031
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6385
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24286
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11073
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5981
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24197
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26397
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3322
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043452
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5896
11Red SkeletGladius10%26648
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11224
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24612
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10753
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%936
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6557
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11772
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24656
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11578
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%10983
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11109
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25251
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash34630%67484
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33040%178567
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor32790%171028
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe32710%77500
12Chief SkelPlate Pants32660%172494
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots32660%77156
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32440%51713
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32400%77047
12Chief SkelLight Spear32290%178462
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32260%77246
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32020%65696
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind31970%178104
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves31960%177839
12Chief SkelPendant of Water31950%77240
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow31840%51849
12Chief SkelPlate Boots31810%177482
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield31800%172808
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword31680%171409
12Chief SkelThunder Staff31660%177528
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves31600%177491
12Chief SkelPlate Armor31500%51940
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31420%171960
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31370%52035
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31350%170902
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31220%77061
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31110%172797
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229540%430292
12Chief SkelLight Saber20800%188425
12Chief SkelTower Shield20770%189502
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20660%188823
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20440%188727
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20380%190086
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19300%188251
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16520%190651
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16410%283124
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16270%309495
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16160%190204
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16130%189916
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants15860%311288
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves15850%63875
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots15780%282705
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor15740%188991
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15710%63997
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15570%64229
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15380%282803
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15250%64261
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15210%280995
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36230%55534
12Chief SkelDevils Key5990%1155137
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5570%1154764
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15350%372275
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35210%56128
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34400%82475
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44300%21612
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4160%185602
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3970%3232137
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3180%24385
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +72970%802216
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2860%19467
12Chief SkelRena +32740%918768
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%487736
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2610%4008190
12Chief SkelImp2570%3424586
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless990%780621
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul930%630305
12Chief SkelJewel of Life680%327196
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%134403
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%183075
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24612
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11382
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24286
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26841
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6557
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24087
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%10969
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11031
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30393
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27133
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23331
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1043452
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27050
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26501
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5896
12Chief SkelSpear40%26336
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff40%24454
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6536
12Chief SkelGladius30%26648
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10916
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30385
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11070
12Chief SkelRing of Poison30%6871
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25251
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11157
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26512
12Chief SkelTomahawk30%24265
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29554
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6421
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30130
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26002
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24197
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11006
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11042
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23376
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11063
12Chief SkelKatana20%6449
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26397
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11045
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10700
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6029
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5981
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30379
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%10983
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26208
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26818
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24597
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26548
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30526
12Chief SkelKris10%10458
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10429
12Chief SkelMace10%9709
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10753
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport10%1025
12Chief SkelBronze Pants10%5999
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6385
12Chief SkelFlail10%26980
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11224
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10685
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24656
12Chief SkelRapier10%10887
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11109
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11070
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11073
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30331
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89050%638185
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88660%636959
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88600%307424
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88570%64229
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88400%282705
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88400%51849
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88150%309495
12Dark SkullPlate Helm87980%77061
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants87910%307591
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants87890%311288
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield87850%52035
12Dark SkullGiant Sword87770%282803
12Dark SkullDragon Boots87690%308091
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87650%172808
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87620%637472
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87440%77500
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87340%64261
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87340%307914
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87100%63875
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87090%51713
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87080%77156
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87070%65696
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87070%77240
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87050%283124
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87020%63997
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87010%172797
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter86910%308166
12Dark SkullPlate Armor86870%51940
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff86840%280995
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86390%77246
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86160%636736
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86010%67484
12Dark SkullPlate Pants85980%172494
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear85850%77047
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276730%430292
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23900%24385
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422760%21612
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115330%372275
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14890%1154764
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314670%55534
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314250%56128
12Dark SkullDevils Key14210%1155137
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4008190
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3232137
12Dark SkullImp9240%3424586
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%802216
12Dark SkullRena +37440%918768
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%487736
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%185602
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%630305
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2630%780621
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%327196
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%134403
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%183075
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66500%1047623
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65270%1043452
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62150%1016775
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61150%1019678
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots60940%1015563
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60810%1017633
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff59860%1017575
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51070%63997
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50340%638185
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm49930%309495
12Giant OgreSilver Bow49900%636959
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves49830%930545
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49580%63875
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49550%307591
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49510%307914
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49320%308091
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49100%637472
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49070%64229
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor48870%636736
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48850%283124
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48820%282803
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48810%311288
12Giant OgreDragon Helm48800%928310
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48700%307424
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48690%64261
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48640%928890
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48570%282705
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48420%308166
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48410%280995
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239690%430292
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512350%2287118
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8830%3232137
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47930%174958
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7660%1154764
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47600%175167
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7550%185602
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17160%372275
12Giant OgreDevils Key7090%1155137
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4008190
12Giant OgreImp5960%3424586
12Giant OgreRena +34030%918768
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73970%802216
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%780621
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%630305
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%327196
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81363
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%487736
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos670%134403
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation430%183075
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17650%1013442
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1017633
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1047623
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1101866
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17440%1064342
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1022567
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1063647
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17170%1019678
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17080%902521
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1017575
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16960%1015563
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16860%1064944
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16580%1016775
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1043452
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%638185
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%636736
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11670%930545
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%928890
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%636959
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%637472
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%928310
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%865356
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81363
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3232137
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2287118
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%372275
12Magic SkelImp1830%3424586
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%108031
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108246
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1154764
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1155137
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4008190
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%802216
12Magic SkelRena +3720%918768
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%185602
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%487736
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%630305
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%780621
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%327196
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%134403
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%183075
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%177482
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%180460
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%178462
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%190651
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%177528
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%171960
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%188425
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%178104
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%205445
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%188991
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%189502
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%188823
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%190204
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24385
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%190086
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%189916
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%177839
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%178809
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%192135
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%192308
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43110%1101866
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39700%311288
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39680%636959
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39670%1017633
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39410%1022567
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39160%308166
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor38980%636736
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm38890%309495
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38870%1017575
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38650%928310
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38590%928890
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38570%307424
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38570%1019678
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38480%930545
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38440%902521
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38350%1047623
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38340%638185
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38320%637472
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38210%1016775
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38130%307591
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38080%308091
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38070%307914
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37730%1015563
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37380%1043452
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222220%430292
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2287118
12Red SkeletImp5720%3424586
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%174958
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%175167
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1154764
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1155137
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14200%372275
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4080%3232137
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4008190
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%185602
12Red SkeletRena +32520%918768
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%802216
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81363
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%780621
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%630305
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%487736
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%327196
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%134403
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%183075
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22760%311288
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22610%308166
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22590%63875
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22560%308091
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22400%282803
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22190%636736
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22120%637472
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22030%307424
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22020%64261
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21960%64229
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21830%638185
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21660%283124
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21630%280995
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21510%307914
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21480%636959
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21450%282705
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21380%309495
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21360%307591
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21360%63997
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216950%430292
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13460%1043452
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1047623
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11720%1016775
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%930545
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1015563
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11540%1017633
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11500%1017575
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77240
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11040%928890
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11030%1019678
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%928310
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77246
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%51849
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10660%172797
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10590%172808
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10490%172494
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10400%67484
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10380%77156
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10380%51940
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65696
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77047
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77500
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10100%51713
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10040%52035
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9720%77061
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%372275
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3240%1154764
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1155137
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24385
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42660%21612
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2287118
13Chief SkelImp2390%3424586
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3232137
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%185602
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4008190
13Chief SkelRena +31730%918768
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%802216
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56128
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%55534
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%174958
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41380%175167
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%487736
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul660%630305
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%327196
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%780621
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81363
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%183075
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos200%134403
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%61684
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26548
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25251
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%178809
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%41912
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%61932
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%61766
13Chief SkelFlail20%26980
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27133
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42066
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30526
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30130
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42455
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%192117
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26002
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%61648
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24286
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26512
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24087
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26397
13Chief SkelBlade10%205822
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23376
13Chief SkelSpear10%26336
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30331
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42366
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27050
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24265
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24656
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%41835
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24612
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57080%1101866
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52460%1047623
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52440%1043452
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52440%1017633
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52340%1015563
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52320%1016775
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52310%636959
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52130%1064944
13Dark SkullDragon Shield51900%1019678
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog51790%902521
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star51650%1064342
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor51570%1022567
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51530%1063647
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51410%636736
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51400%637472
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51400%638185
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51090%930545
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51070%928310
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff50950%1017575
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor50880%928890
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325490%865356
13Dark SkullImp9690%3424586
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57450%2287118
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4008190
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3232137
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44920%175167
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14870%372275
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44840%174958
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4810%185602
13Dark SkullDevils Key4650%1155137
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4620%1154764
13Dark SkullRena +32700%918768
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72600%802216
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81363
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless840%780621
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul820%630305
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%327196
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos500%134403
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%487736
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%183075
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%61684
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%41835
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%190651
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%192135
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%188823
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42066
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%61766
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%188991
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42455
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%180460
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%61715
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%190204
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%188251
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%192308
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%190086
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%188425
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%189502
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%192117
13Dark SkullBlade30%205822
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%205445
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%61932
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%61648
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%179642
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%189916
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%178809
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42016
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41564
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%188727
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27519
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%61875
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%41912
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29550%790266
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29180%1013442
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29110%902521
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29050%1022567
13Giant OgreDragon Armor28950%1016775
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection28930%789939
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash28870%1047623
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration28870%1101866
13Giant OgreElemental Shield28840%1063647
13Giant OgreDragon Shield28760%1019678
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28630%1015563
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28530%1064944
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28270%789787
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star27970%1064342
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves27970%747922
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27680%1043452
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27640%1017575
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27570%1017633
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313200%865356
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4180%81363
13Giant OgreImp3840%3424586
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53750%2287118
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2560%1154764
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2480%4008190
13Giant OgreDevils Key2430%1155137
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%108031
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52330%108246
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12300%372275
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2220%3232137
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%802216
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%487736
13Giant OgreRena +31220%918768
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1160%185602
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%780621
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%630305
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%327196
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%134403
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%183075
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%177491
13Giant OgreBlade40%205822
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%172808
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%177528
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%178567
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%189502
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%190651
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%177482
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%171960
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%192117
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%205445
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%190086
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%172494
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%180460
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%178462
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%179642
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%188425
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%170902
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%188251
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%190204
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%189916
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%172797
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%171409
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%192135
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7480%1270793
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6700%784242
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6510%789787
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6500%848633
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6470%1049282
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6410%1013442
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6380%747922
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6310%732414
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6300%784282
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1018346
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6290%790266
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6270%785431
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6250%740900
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6190%1318034
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6180%1320089
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6040%789939
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6000%972501
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield5970%1019127
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots5940%790399
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5770%783349
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43380%402592
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1064944
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2190%1063647
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2170%1064342
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1020%3232137
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5990%2287118
13Magic SkelImp870%3424586
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4008190
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1720%372275
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%110570
13Magic SkelDevils Key640%1155137
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6620%110404
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1154764
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%802216
13Magic SkelRena +3390%918768
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%98649
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%70759
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%780621
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul110%630305
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%327196
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%134403
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%487736
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%172797
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77246
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%172808
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311288
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%51940
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64229
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65696
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77500
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%307591
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%183075
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%171028
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308091
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%309495
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%307914
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308166
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19510%790266
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19180%740900
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19110%1049282
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18720%783349
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18640%789787
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18510%747922
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18490%784282
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18370%1013442
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18300%1064342
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18290%1063647
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18210%1064944
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18180%1018346
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18110%784242
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17990%1019127
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves17940%732414
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17690%785431
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17650%902521
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17580%1101866
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17370%789939
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38300%865356
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4008190
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52550%2287118
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3232137
13Red SkeletImp2210%3424586
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1810%1154764
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%372275
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108246
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%108031
13Red SkeletDevils Key1630%1155137
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%98649
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%802216
13Red SkeletRena +3750%918768
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit590%185602
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%327196
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81363
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%780621
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul200%630305
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%183075
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%134403
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%487736
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%177491
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51713
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65696
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%172494
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%188727
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%178567
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%188425
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%171960
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%188991
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%178104
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%178462
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%170902
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%172797
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%177839
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%171028
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77500
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77246
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%51940
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%177528
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%51849
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%188823
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77047
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52035
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%190651
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%172808
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25520%1101866
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25450%1043452
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25400%902521
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25110%1022567
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24840%1019678
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24710%1017633
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24480%1017575
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24180%1015563
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash23990%1047623
14Chief SkelDragon Armor23910%1016775
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20640%930545
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20160%636736
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20110%928890
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20000%638185
14Chief SkelDragon Pants19950%637472
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19800%636959
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19800%928310
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13250%1063647
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12780%1064944
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12780%1064342
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12740%1013442
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11610%308166
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11590%308091
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11580%307591
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11580%311288
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11190%307914
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11190%309495
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11170%307424
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27260%430292
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35820%865356
14Chief SkelImp4010%3424586
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53510%2287118
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3270%3232137
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2700%1154764
14Chief SkelDevils Key2690%1155137
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2540%81363
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12530%372275
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4008190
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%174958
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1460%185602
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%175167
14Chief SkelRena +31290%918768
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71190%802216
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%108246
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51010%108031
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%780621
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%630305
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%487736
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%327196
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%134403
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation110%183075
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%177839
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%189916
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%177482
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%178809
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%177491
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%188823
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%171028
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%192135
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%188727
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%192308
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%188991
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%188425
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%178462
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%192117
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%190651
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%188251
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%205445
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%171960
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%190086
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%171409
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%178567
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%170902
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%177528
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%189502
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%180460
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst79660%1049282
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots71400%783349
14Dark SkullElemental Shield71340%1063647
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield70770%1019127
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow70610%785431
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow70500%1013442
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves70440%790266
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab70440%740900
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves70430%972501
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants70200%789787
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask70130%1064944
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70080%789939
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star69970%1064342
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves69940%747922
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword69680%784282
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter69420%784242
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves69330%732414
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants67890%1018346
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration67470%1101866
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333450%865356
14Dark SkullImp10490%3424586
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +59800%2287118
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9440%3232137
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4008190
14Dark SkullDevils Key6660%1155137
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16630%372275
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56410%108031
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56310%108246
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6270%1154764
14Dark SkullRena +33360%918768
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73280%802216
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2340%81363
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2160%185602
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2150%98649
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%630305
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1140%780621
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1060%327196
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%134403
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning580%487736
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%183075
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%170902
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%51849
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%177491
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52035
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%188823
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%172797
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%63875
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%172494
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants80%178567
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67484
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%177839
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77061
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%177528
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%171028
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%188727
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64229
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65696
14Dark SkullPendant of Water70%77240
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77500
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77156
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%189502
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%171960
14Dark SkullPlate Boots60%177482
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%171409
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64261
14Dark SkullLight Spear50%178462
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51713
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77246
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%63997
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77047
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%188425
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%172808
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%188251
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind30%178104
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%51940
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24385
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33930%1270793
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32020%784282
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31470%1049282
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31330%732414
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31220%783349
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31160%1320089
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31130%1318034
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31110%1019127
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow30990%785431
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves30950%848633
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab30940%740900
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter30850%784242
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots30830%790399
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow30760%1013442
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves30650%790266
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30340%1018346
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30320%789787
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30250%789939
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30010%747922
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves29890%972501
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416460%402592
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10090%1064944
14Giant OgreElemental Shield9950%1063647
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star9950%1064342
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54690%2287118
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4008190
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3680%3232137
14Giant OgreImp3580%3424586
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63200%110570
14Giant OgreDevils Key3100%1155137
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13030%372275
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63010%110404
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2750%1154764
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1680%70759
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1660%98649
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71600%802216
14Giant OgreRena +31480%918768
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%630305
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless570%780621
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%327196
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%134403
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%183075
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%307424
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%308166
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%172494
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield60%52035
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77156
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64229
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%487736
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%171028
14Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65696
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%280995
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77061
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77246
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67484
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308091
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%307914
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%171960
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%63875
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77500
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%170902
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%51940
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%51849
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%172797
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283124
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307591
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%171409
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77047
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185602
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51713
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77240
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%63997
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%309495
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64261
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield10%172808
14Giant OgreGiant Sword10%282803
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311288
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%282705
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6610%1406319
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6600%1318034
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6480%1364360
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6440%790399
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6270%1016658
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6260%1019127
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6250%1365768
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6230%1018346
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6210%1404675
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6200%1415291
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6160%848633
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6050%1363839
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6020%1404156
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6020%1012786
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6010%1049282
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow5990%1270793
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5820%1012002
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5810%972501
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5760%1320089
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5760%1325515
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5570%1157807
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53100%753259
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%784242
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%784282
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%740900
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%789939
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%785431
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%732414
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%789787
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%790266
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%783349
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%747922
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5970%2287118
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3232137
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%110570
14Magic SkelDevils Eye720%1154764
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%110404
14Magic SkelImp640%3424586
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1155137
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4008190
14Magic SkelRena +3360%918768
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%113992
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%86428
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7270%802216
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%98649
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%630305
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%780621
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%70759
14Magic SkelJewel of Life100%327196
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%134403
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%487736
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%183075
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18410%1016658
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18010%1049282
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17900%1415291
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17820%784282
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17550%790399
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17510%784242
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17500%1012786
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17480%1318034
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17440%1018346
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17400%1012002
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17290%783349
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17280%1404156
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17190%1406319
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17160%1270793
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17140%1019127
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17130%1404675
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17050%785431
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17040%848633
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16770%1157807
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16700%972501
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16690%732414
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16640%1320089
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16580%740900
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410390%402592
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3080%1013442
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2920%789939
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2850%790266
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%789787
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2650%747922
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52620%2287118
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4008190
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62000%110404
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%110570
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3232137
14Red SkeletDevils Key1960%1155137
14Red SkeletImp1880%3424586
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1470%1154764
14Red SkeletRena +31060%918768
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7970%802216
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%70759
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%86428
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%98649
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%630305
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%780621
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%327196
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%134403
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%183075
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77240
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%487736
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52035
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%638185
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65696
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%637472
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67484
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%309495
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%307424
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77500
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77047
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64229
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%307914
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%928890
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308166
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%636736
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51713
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308091
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%63997
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%63875
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%282803
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%51940
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64261
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283124
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%928310
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%280995
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77246
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%930545
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%282705
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29360%789787
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration28850%1101866
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star28800%1064342
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask28490%1064944
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28000%1063647
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow27970%1013442
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves27790%790266
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves27690%747922
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection27510%789939
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst15660%1049282
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15280%1016775
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15160%1047623
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15030%1017575
15Chief SkelLighting Sword14970%1017633
15Chief SkelDragon Shield14850%1019678
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots14830%1015563
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14650%1022567
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14490%1043452
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14340%902521
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots13920%783349
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13450%740900
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13410%1019127
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13280%785431
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13260%1018346
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13120%784282
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves12780%732414
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +312760%865356
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves12700%972501
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12390%784242
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4160%3232137
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54000%2287118
15Chief SkelImp3820%3424586
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3540%4008190
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2990%81363
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52680%108246
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12540%372275
15Chief SkelDevils Key2540%1155137
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52520%108031
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2380%1154764
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71300%802216
15Chief SkelRena +31280%918768
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit940%185602
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless540%780621
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul440%630305
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam410%98649
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning380%487736
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%327196
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%134403
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation150%183075
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%188727
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%177839
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%170902
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%177491
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%188425
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%179642
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%172808
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%178567
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%189916
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%178809
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%171960
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%177482
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%190204
15Chief SkelBlade30%205822
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%63997
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%188823
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67484
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%171409
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77500
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%63875
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%188251
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51713
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64229
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%171028
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%178104
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%180460
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%172494
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%51849
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%192117
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%178462
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%51940
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77156
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%189502
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24385
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%177528
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64261
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77240
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%190086
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52035
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%190651
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65696
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77061
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow137660%1270793
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor131590%1318034
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor131550%1157807
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots129850%1320089
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62460%972501
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62050%1049282
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab61940%740900
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants61600%1018346
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61360%789787
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61350%747922
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61270%783349
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61240%784282
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61230%1019127
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves60790%848633
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves60740%790266
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots60720%790399
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection60710%789939
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves60530%732414
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60410%784242
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60030%785431
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438380%402592
15Dark SkullImp19360%3424586
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4008190
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15280%3232137
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510900%2287118
15Dark SkullDevils Key7750%1155137
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7620%1154764
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67400%110570
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17380%372275
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67360%110404
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74270%802216
15Dark SkullRena +33720%918768
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3610%70759
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2860%98649
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%86428
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1330%780621
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1260%327196
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1090%630305
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos600%134403
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%487736
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%183075
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%172494
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%307914
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe140%77500
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%171960
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%308166
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%63997
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311288
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%309495
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%282803
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77246
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308091
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51713
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%307591
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77047
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%51849
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%282705
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77240
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%51940
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%280995
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52035
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64229
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%63875
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%170902
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%172797
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%637472
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%307424
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283124
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64261
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77156
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield50%172808
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%171409
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67484
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77061
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%171028
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65696
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24385
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36240%972501
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36040%1012002
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor35730%1318034
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35720%1157807
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35620%1019127
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35610%1404156
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35540%1016658
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35510%1404675
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35360%1012786
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants34940%1018346
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves34930%848633
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow34890%1365768
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter34740%1406319
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34680%1364360
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34520%790399
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34510%1415291
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34370%1363839
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34290%1049282
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34270%1320089
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34160%1325515
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm33990%1258783
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33880%1270793
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519390%753259
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56210%2287118
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4008190
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5060%3232137
15Giant OgreImp4310%3424586
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64150%110570
15Giant OgreDevils Key3940%1155137
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63820%110404
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73800%664695
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3700%1154764
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73520%665038
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2520%113992
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72040%802216
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2000%70759
15Giant OgreRena +31740%918768
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%86428
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1130%98649
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%630305
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless610%780621
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%327196
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning510%487736
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%134403
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%183075
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%63875
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1047623
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%280995
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308091
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1019678
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311288
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%282705
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1017633
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%307424
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1015563
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1017575
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%636736
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309495
15Giant OgreDragon Armor40%1016775
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283124
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%928890
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%636959
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%307914
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1043452
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%637472
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307591
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%308166
15Giant OgreHelical Sword30%638185
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%63997
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%930545
15Giant OgreDragon Helm20%928310
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64261
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64229
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%282803
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10120%1501065
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10020%1482638
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10000%1081859
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9980%1160113
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9770%1158009
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9610%1158955
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5850%1406319
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1378693
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5630%1379378
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5560%1325515
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1012786
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5500%1365768
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1404675
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5470%1012002
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5390%1404156
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5360%1298642
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5350%1258783
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5330%1016658
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1363839
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5240%1297831
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5140%1315498
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5130%1364360
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1415291
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1157807
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53920%753259
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4008190
15Magic SkelImp1280%3424586
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51230%2287118
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3232137
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1270793
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1320089
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%790399
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7840%664695
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1154764
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7820%665038
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1155137
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1318034
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%848633
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%802216
15Magic SkelRena +3500%918768
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%98649
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%94254
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier340%70759
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%86428
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%630305
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%780621
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%113992
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%327196
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%487736
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%134403
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%77673
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1043452
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%928890
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1101866
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%307591
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1019678
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308091
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%183075
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1022567
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%282705
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%930545
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1017633
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%928310
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1015563
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1047623
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64229
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308166
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20120%1320089
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants19910%1363839
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves19900%1364360
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19690%1325515
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19670%1270793
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19620%1016658
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19430%1012786
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19390%1298642
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19390%1157807
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19370%1297831
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19120%1378693
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19070%1406319
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19070%1315498
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19030%1415291
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19020%1318034
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19020%1012002
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm18980%1258783
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow18940%1365768
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18870%1404156
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18840%848633
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18820%790399
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18780%1404675
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18670%1379378
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511710%753259
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4790%1049282
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4670%972501
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4580%1019127
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4480%1018346
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53880%2287118
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3420%3232137
15Red SkeletImp2700%3424586
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%665038
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%664695
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2250%1154764
15Red SkeletDevils Key2200%1155137
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4008190
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1640%98649
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%86428
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71200%802216
15Red SkeletRena +31110%918768
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%113992
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier640%70759
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul510%630305
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%327196
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%780621
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%134403
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%487736
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%183075
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%307591
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%307424
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor70%928890
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1047623
15Red SkeletDragon Shield60%1019678
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%307914
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%930545
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%309495
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%928310
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%282705
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%637472
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311288
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%280995
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%282803
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1016775
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%636736
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1022567
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1017575
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1017633
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308091
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308166
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1015563
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043452
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283124
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%636959
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%638185
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst105770%1049282
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection103270%789939
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves102200%732414
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword101780%784282
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves101720%790266
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves101340%972501
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter101280%784242
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots101160%783349
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow101160%785431
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants100700%789787
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab100420%740900
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants100280%1018346
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield100030%1019127
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves99120%747922
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots99060%790399
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves99030%848633
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow78660%1013442
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask57270%1064944
16Chief SkelElemental Shield56300%1063647
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star55760%1064342
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow48960%1016658
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots45710%1012002
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor45220%1157807
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow44920%1270793
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots44490%1320089
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm44310%1012786
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor43300%1318034
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328170%865356
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +426530%402592
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +515890%2287118
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria13750%3232137
16Chief SkelImp12890%3424586
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +610900%110404
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610500%110570
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10410%1154764
16Chief SkelDevils Key10250%1155137
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4008190
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55670%108246
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55670%108031
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5510%98649
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75500%802216
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15490%372275
16Chief SkelRena +35250%918768
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3170%86428
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2770%81363
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2160%630305
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2070%185602
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1800%780621
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%487736
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1660%327196
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1380%70759
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1160%134403
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation510%183075
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%51849
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%63997
16Chief SkelDouble Blade120%51713
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%63875
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%172494
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%172797
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%638185
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77240
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65696
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%308166
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%172808
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%307424
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77156
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%51940
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%77047
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77061
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%192308
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash70%67484
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%171960
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308091
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%171409
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77500
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77246
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%188251
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%180460
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64229
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%190204
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64261
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%177528
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield50%52035
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%171028
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%188425
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%282705
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%188727
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%170902
16Chief SkelLight Spear40%178462
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%188991
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%190651
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%637472
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%177482
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%177491
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%636736
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311288
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%282803
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%636959
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%178104
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24385
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%280995
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283124
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%177839
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%189916
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%189502
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%178567
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%307914
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%190086
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%307591
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%188823
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter300310%1406319
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask299870%1315498
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow299660%1016658
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants299390%1298642
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm298990%1258783
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm298860%1404675
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots298770%1325515
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots298680%790399
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves298150%1297831
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm298130%1012786
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants297420%1363839
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves297410%848633
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots297050%1320089
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves297020%972501
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves296540%1364360
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow296500%1365768
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor296280%1157807
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots296150%1012002
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor295790%1318034
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction295740%1404156
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage295390%1415291
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow295160%1270793
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5162680%753259
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +548920%2287118
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41340%3232137
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +732810%664695
16Dark SkullImp32040%3424586
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +731940%665038
16Dark SkullDevils Eye31790%1154764
16Dark SkullDevils Key31280%1155137
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30830%98649
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4008190
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20080%86428
16Dark SkullRena +316130%918768
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715650%802216
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8390%70759
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%113992
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6030%630305
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5580%780621
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4810%327196
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2850%134403
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1880%183075
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%487736
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%63997
16Dark SkullDragon Helm580%928310
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%282705
16Dark SkullSilver Bow540%636959
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311288
16Dark SkullGiant Sword530%282803
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1043452
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%638185
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm500%309495
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64229
16Dark SkullDragon Boots490%308091
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%636736
16Dark SkullDragon Pants480%637472
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash480%1047623
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%280995
16Dark SkullLighting Sword450%1017633
16Dark SkullBronze Shield450%307424
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1017575
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots420%1015563
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%308166
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves400%63875
16Dark SkullDragon Armor400%1016775
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64261
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%307591
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves380%283124
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor380%928890
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves370%930545
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe360%307914
16Dark SkullDragon Shield300%1019678
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%185602
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81363
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves199261%1501065
16Giant OgreElemental Mace197201%1158009
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction196821%1160113
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves196081%1081859
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants195541%1482638
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor192781%1158955
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots108380%1325515
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask108190%1315498
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction108130%1404156
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm107890%1404675
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants107870%1298642
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage107620%1415291
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter107550%1406319
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow106970%1365768
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow106900%1016658
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves106780%1379378
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants106720%1363839
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm106470%1012786
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm106430%1258783
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves106340%1364360
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots105430%1012002
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves104950%1297831
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor104820%1157807
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots104780%1378693
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +580730%753259
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27010%4008190
16Giant OgreImp24960%3424586
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523430%2287118
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21510%3232137
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18050%1270793
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves17890%848633
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17720%790399
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor17690%1318034
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17410%1320089
16Giant OgreDevils Key16250%1155137
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +715980%665038
16Giant OgreDevils Eye15870%1154764
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +714900%664695
16Giant OgreRena +39450%918768
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78140%802216
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier7910%70759
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7210%98649
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6940%94254
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5080%86428
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4270%113992
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3270%780621
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3030%630305
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2320%327196
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1640%134403
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1390%487736
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1090%77673
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1000%183075
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1017575
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1019678
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%928310
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration310%1101866
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves300%930545
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%307914
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1022567
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308091
16Giant OgreLighting Sword280%1017633
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog260%902521
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%928890
16Giant OgreSilver Bow230%636959
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1047623
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1015563
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1043452
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%307424
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants210%307591
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1016775
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%637472
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor180%636736
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%308166
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%638185
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283124
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%282803
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%280995
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%282705
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65696
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309495
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64229
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311288
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185602
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81363
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26160%1376770
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants24990%1482638
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants24930%729274
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24680%1158009
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24630%1081859
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24500%998262
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24430%728847
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24420%998966
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24370%1015020
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24340%1351525
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24290%1350236
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24260%999137
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24160%1042455
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24150%770248
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24150%997228
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24040%1160113
16Magic SkelDragon Spear23940%1015407
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23680%771300
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23610%1501065
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23480%995464
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23460%781059
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23410%994566
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23410%1215829
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23200%1014359
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23120%1158955
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615450%1867091
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8130%1297831
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8060%1315498
16Magic SkelSpirit +18030%2365386
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7920%1298642
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7900%1378693
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7840%1258783
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7750%1379378
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55050%2287118
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4360%3232137
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3130%1154764
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73000%665038
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73000%664695
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1155137
16Magic SkelRena +32090%918768
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71790%802216
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1610%113992
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1440%4008190
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1150%94254
16Magic SkelImp1140%3424586
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%118598
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%780621
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%97010
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%630305
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%327196
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%487736
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos300%134403
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%77673
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%183075
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1018346
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1019127
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%789939
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%740900
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%784242
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1063647
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1101866
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%902521
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%784282
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow60%1013442
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1064342
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%789787
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%790266
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%785431
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%732414
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%783349
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1049282
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1064944
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%747922
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98649
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark76650%1042455
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75220%998262
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots74850%1378693
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants74510%1015020
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm74470%994566
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves74420%781059
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74290%999137
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74160%1364360
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74110%1315498
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants73770%1298642
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm73600%997228
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction73600%1160113
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor73340%998966
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73320%1379378
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73200%1081859
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73170%1501065
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73130%1014359
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73110%1297831
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73100%1482638
16Red SkeletDragon Spear72960%1015407
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots72950%1325515
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow72790%1365768
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72210%1258783
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72000%1158009
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants71900%1363839
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots71760%995464
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor71550%1158955
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +650760%1867091
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515210%2287118
16Red SkeletImp13790%3424586
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710310%664695
16Red SkeletDevils Key9700%1155137
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79660%665038
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9550%1154764
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4008190
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3232137
16Red SkeletRena +36130%918768
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74770%802216
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4690%97010
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4550%70759
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3130%94254
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2180%630305
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2080%113992
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1890%780621
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1560%327196
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%134403
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1100%86428
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning650%487736
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%183075
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph640%77673
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1017575
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1063647
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%902521
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1064342
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1047623
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow170%1013442
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1022567
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%636736
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1064944
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%636959
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1019678
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1016775
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1015563
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%637472
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%638185
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1017633
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1043452
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%928310
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%928890
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1101866
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%930545
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81363
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter651913%1406319
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm651543%1258783
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots651323%1012002
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow650983%1016658
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor649463%1157807
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction649453%1404156
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots649363%790399
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots648963%1320089
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage648743%1415291
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm648423%1404675
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm648013%1012786
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor647953%1318034
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow647513%1270793
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots647303%1325515
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow646223%1365768
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves646193%848633
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves645983%1364360
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants644873%1363839
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants426952%1018346
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst426602%1049282
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves425422%972501
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield424042%1019127
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5374572%753259
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves301881%1379378
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots299011%1378693
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask299011%1315498
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves298991%1297831
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants297991%1298642
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5110640%2287118
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4008190
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria89690%3232137
17Chief SkelImp80280%3424586
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +773200%665038
17Chief SkelDevils Key72050%1155137
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +771800%664695
17Chief SkelDevils Eye71130%1154764
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally40880%113992
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall39320%86428
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +638600%110404
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +638260%110570
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam37910%98649
17Chief SkelRena +337350%918768
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +737300%802216
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier31790%70759
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13040%630305
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless12560%780621
17Chief SkelJewel of Life10700%327196
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning7850%487736
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos6890%134403
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4070%183075
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1210%1015563
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1130%280995
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1040%307424
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1030%930545
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1020%637472
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1010%1016775
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1000%1017633
17Chief SkelDragon Boots980%308091
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe970%307914
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants960%311288
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude960%1043452
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash930%1047623
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%928890
17Chief SkelDragon Helm920%928310
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves890%283124
17Chief SkelSilver Bow880%636959
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff870%1017575
17Chief SkelHelical Sword860%638185
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter840%308166
17Chief SkelGiant Sword830%282803
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants830%307591
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm790%309495
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots780%282705
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor700%636736
17Chief SkelDragon Shield680%1019678
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves500%63875
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor490%1022567
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm380%63997
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants380%64261
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability370%64229
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%185602
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81363
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1630
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2343064%1158955
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2337934%1482638
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2336734%1081859
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2332454%1501065
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2329344%1158009
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2327144%1160113
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1280842%1363839
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1278052%1365768
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1276622%1012786
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1275922%1406319
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1274752%1364360
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1272672%1325515
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1272362%1379378
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1272222%1258783
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1272022%1297831
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1271732%1012002
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1271262%1404156
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1270902%1298642
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1270582%1404675
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1270492%1315498
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1269912%1016658
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1269692%1415291
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1268572%1378693
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1263732%1157807
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5966022%753259
17Dark SkullImp311341%3424586
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel299090%4008190
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5291810%2287118
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria227680%3232137
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves213450%848633
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots212750%790399
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots212080%1320089
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor211980%1318034
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow211400%1270793
17Dark SkullDevils Eye192700%1154764
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7190670%665038
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7189520%664695
17Dark SkullDevils Key188520%1155137
17Dark SkullRena +3120410%918768
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +798240%802216
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam89850%98649
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier87470%70759
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82450%94254
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall65310%86428
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally52650%113992
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul36720%630305
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless36670%780621
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28040%327196
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18060%134403
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15180%487736
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph13800%77673
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11620%183075
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3520%1101866
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3510%1022567
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3370%307591
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3360%902521
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3290%1019678
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3220%308166
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3220%1047623
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3190%307424
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3180%930545
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3150%637472
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3110%638185
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3070%1017575
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3060%928890
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor2970%636736
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots2960%1015563
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2950%308091
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2940%636959
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2910%307914
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2910%928310
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2860%1016775
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2690%1017633
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2650%1043452
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65696
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves610%283124
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%280995
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots580%282705
17Dark SkullGiant Sword570%282803
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64229
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311288
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309495
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%185602
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81363
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1630
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark675952%1042455
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants634552%1363839
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm633382%994566
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves633102%1379378
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots632722%995464
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction632182%1160113
17Giant OgreElemental Mace631882%1158009
17Giant OgreDragon Spear631692%1015407
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm631672%1258783
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots631442%1378693
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor631232%999137
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm630522%1404675
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants630332%1482638
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves629972%1364360
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow629932%1365768
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm629872%997228
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots629562%1325515
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter629502%1406319
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction629462%1404156
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves629302%1081859
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage629132%1415291
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves629012%1501065
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves628682%1297831
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow628492%998262
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask627972%1315498
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants627822%1015020
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor627712%998966
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots627332%1014359
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor627332%1158955
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants627152%1298642
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6476532%1867091
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5143910%2287118
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +794230%664695
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +793650%665038
17Giant OgreDevils Key92830%1155137
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4008190
17Giant OgreDevils Eye92390%1154764
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61120%3232137
17Giant OgreRena +357680%918768
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +746930%802216
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally46630%113992
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall42840%86428
17Giant OgreImp38990%3424586
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29090%94254
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18520%780621
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul17950%630305
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13760%327196
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13460%97010
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12680%70759
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9380%134403
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph6930%77673
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5010%183075
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%487736
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2440%1013442
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2340%1017633
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2260%1064944
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2240%1015563
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2240%930545
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2230%1043452
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2150%1101866
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2150%928890
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2140%1022567
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2130%902521
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2130%1019678
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2130%928310
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2070%1063647
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1017575
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2030%1064342
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1950%1016775
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1890%1047623
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%185602
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81363
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream233643%1217591
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants220832%1015020
17Magic SkelDragon Spear220272%1015407
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves220012%1211459
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor219832%728847
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots219442%771300
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff219422%2033247
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon219162%1376770
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor219062%2034695
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves219042%781059
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots218742%770248
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm218702%997228
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor218542%998966
17Magic SkelLord Scepter218422%1351525
17Magic SkelRune Blade218352%2030717
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark218282%1042455
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow218202%998262
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm218202%994566
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots217992%1014359
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow217602%2032824
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots217392%995464
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor217342%999137
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants217292%1215829
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants217112%729274
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants217082%2035104
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots215492%1350236
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6159672%1867091
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction89091%1160113
17Magic SkelElemental Mace88341%1158009
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves87491%1501065
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves87061%1081859
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor87031%1158955
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants86091%1482638
17Magic SkelSpirit +179681%2365386
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%4008190
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547051%2287118
17Magic SkelSpirit +039470%1034532
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria37120%3232137
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +731620%664695
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730550%665038
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30440%1154764
17Magic SkelDevils Key30360%1155137
17Magic SkelImp27760%3424586
17Magic SkelRena +320410%918768
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17840%118598
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716220%802216
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13670%213047
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9320%94254
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm8890%97010
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6410%780621
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5820%630305
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4740%327196
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2830%134403
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2370%77673
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1790%183075
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%487736
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%784242
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants650%789787
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst610%1049282
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1064342
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%790266
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield570%1019127
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%732414
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%784282
17Magic SkelElemental Shield550%1063647
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%783349
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%785431
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1018346
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow480%1013442
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab470%740900
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%972501
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%789939
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves430%747922
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%848633
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask430%1064944
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%790399
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%70759
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81363
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98649
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon490812%1376770
17Red SkeletDragon Spear465902%1015407
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm464072%994566
17Red SkeletLord Scepter463672%1351525
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor463312%998966
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots463202%995464
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants462932%1015020
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots462852%771300
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves462542%1081859
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm462492%997228
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves461872%1501065
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants461782%729274
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants460662%1482638
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor460642%728847
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction460442%1160113
17Red SkeletElemental Mace459802%1158009
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots459652%1378693
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor459652%999137
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves459612%1379378
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots458972%770248
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor458942%1158955
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots458822%1350236
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots458742%1014359
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark458692%1042455
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves458042%781059
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow457542%998262
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6319892%1867091
17Red SkeletSpirit +1154951%2365386
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +596230%2287118
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria80730%3232137
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants77700%1363839
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow77680%1365768
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants77390%1298642
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves77130%1364360
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves76840%1297831
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm76690%1258783
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask76260%1315498
17Red SkeletImp68500%3424586
17Red SkeletDevils Eye62390%1154764
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +761760%664695
17Red SkeletDevils Key61520%1155137
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +760970%665038
17Red SkeletRena +340310%918768
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%4008190
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +731720%802216
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall27950%86428
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24500%118598
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18050%113992
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno12920%94254
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12300%780621
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm11940%97010
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11720%630305
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9280%327196
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6720%134403
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4550%77673
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3670%183075
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%487736
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1630
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1630
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10429
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%5999
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11063
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9709
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11340
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10469
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6871
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11070
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1043452
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11169
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6557
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6421
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6449
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10916
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11042
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10700
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10753
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5981
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11006
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11045
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6536
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11772
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%10969
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11224
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11204
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11031
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11039
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10685
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11109
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%10983
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11722
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6385
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10404
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10492
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11073
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10887
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12772
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11382
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11798
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6029
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11157
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10549
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10458
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5896
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12909
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18484
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5381
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12790
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11578
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11070
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19166
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5349
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11861
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1154764
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4226
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%372275
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%936
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1155137
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1671
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%134403
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%630305
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%802216
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%487736
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%918768
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%327196
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23331
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24597
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10916
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6385
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24454
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6449
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11045
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24286
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26512
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1043452
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5981
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24265
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26501
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26648
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11169
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6029
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24612
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23376
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11063
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5896
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11073
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26397
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11204
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25251
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11340
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24656
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%5999
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6421
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%10969
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11157
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11006
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6871
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24197
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11042
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11382
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6557
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6536
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26548
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11109
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3085
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11031
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%372275
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1154764
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5381
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24087
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1155137
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%802216
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%936
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%630305
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%918768
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5349
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%927
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%134403
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%26980
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6421
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24286
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24612
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5981
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11063
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6536
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11340
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27133
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24454
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26818
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26336
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6871
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1043452
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24597
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26512
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23331
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24265
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27050
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11109
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6449
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11042
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24197
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25251
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11045
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11157
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5381
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%10969
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11073
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26841
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11204
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26397
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24087
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5896
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11031
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6029
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26548
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%10983
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11006
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10916
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26648
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11382
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1154764
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10429
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11070
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23376
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%372275
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10458
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11039
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6385
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%5999
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10887
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1155137
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10685
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11224
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11169
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3085
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6557
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24656
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10469
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%802216
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26501
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9709
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10753
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10700
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11070
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%918768
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1025
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3322
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%927
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%61932
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26818
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26208
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%305302
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%26980
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30385
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42455
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30583
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41564
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30379
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%41912
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27050
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%61715
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%61684
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29554
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%61648
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27133
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30526
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42016
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30331
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%61766
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30010
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30130
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%41835
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26336
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26841
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26002
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%61875
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42366
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30393
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42066
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%372275
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17147
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%53844
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1155137
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1154764
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%487736
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%802216
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%53540
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3232137
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3424586
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%918768
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27519
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8244
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1025
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3322
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%630305
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%183075
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%327196
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%134403
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%63875
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%177491
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%177839
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64229
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77061
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%177482
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%282705
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1155137
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%171028
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77246
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65696
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%178462
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%190204
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%305302
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26648
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23331
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27133
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30526
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26548
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6871
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24597
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30583
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27050
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30130
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24612
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26336
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24265
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26818
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26397
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30379
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24286
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30393
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24454
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25251
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26501
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29554
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24656
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%26980
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24087
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24197
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26841
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30385
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26002
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23376
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26512
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30331
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26208
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3085
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5981
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11109
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6449
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6536
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11006
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11157
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%5999
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11045
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6421
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1043452
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11340
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6385
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11382
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11169
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1154764
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11204
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5896
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1155137
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11042
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11073
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6557
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%372275
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11063
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5381
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6029
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10916
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5349
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%10969
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11031
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%918768
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%802216
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3322
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%630305
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1671
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%487736
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1025
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%134403
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%327196
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%780621
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4008190
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3232137
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8244
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6029
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%10969
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24656
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24597
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10887
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11063
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24454
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11204
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24286
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11031
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11070
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10916
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6871
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10753
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11157
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11045
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11861
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6421
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11340
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11070
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11042
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11224
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11073
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11798
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10458
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24087
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24612
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11169
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1043452
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12772
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24265
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11109
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10549
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11382
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6557
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10685
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4226
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%5999
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18484
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10404
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11578
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%10983
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10429
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5896
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1154764
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11039
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24197
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5381
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11006
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6536
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6449
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6385
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10492
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12909
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5981
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12790
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19166
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10700
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%802216
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11722
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1155137
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%918768
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%372275
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%927
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11772
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9709
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5349
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1025
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3232137
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10469
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%936
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%305302
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%61648
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%190651
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%205445
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%179642
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%192308
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%61684
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%61715
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%205822
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%189916
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%192117
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42066
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%41835
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%41912
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%189502
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%190086
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%188823
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42016
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42366
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42455
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%61766
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%188251
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%180460
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%192135
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%188991
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%178809
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30010
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41564
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%61875
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%188727
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%188425
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%61932
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%190204
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30130
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30385
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30379
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%82475
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30583
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30331
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29554
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30393
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30526
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26841
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26208
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27133
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1154764
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26818
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%26980
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26002
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26336
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%53844
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1155137
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27050
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%53540
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%372275
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4008190
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%802216
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%918768
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3424586
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24385
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8244
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3232137
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19467
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%487736
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%780621
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%134403
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27519
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%327196
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%630305
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%183075
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11382
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11031
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%305302
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30385
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30130
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26002
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%61932
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42366
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%61648
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%61766
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30526
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26208
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30583
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42066
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27050
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30393
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26841
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%61684
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30010
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41564
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30379
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%41912
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23331
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%41835
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29554
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30331
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%61875
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23376
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26818
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26336
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%61715
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%26980
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42455
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27133
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42016
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1155137
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%372275
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1154764
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17147
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6385
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11157
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5381
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24197
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5349
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26512
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24286
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6421
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24454
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6029
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%53540
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%53844
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11006
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%5999
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5896
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24597
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5981
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26501
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25251
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24612
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6536
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6449
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6871
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6557
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26648
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11109
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24265
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24087
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3232137
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24656
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26548
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26397
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%918768
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27519
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1025
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%802216
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3424586
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3322
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%327196
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8244
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%487736
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4008190
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%630305
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%305302
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42455
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%61648
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%178809
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%205445
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42016
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30010
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30393
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%180460
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%192135
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30331
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%61684
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%41835
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%61766
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41564
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29554
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42066
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42366
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30379
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30130
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30583
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%61875
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%192308
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30526
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%61932
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%205822
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30385
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%179642
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%61715
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%41912
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%192117
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17147
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3424586
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1155137
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%53540
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%372275
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1154764
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%53844
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%918768
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%802216
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27519
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%487736
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8244
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3232137
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3322
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19467
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%780621
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%327196
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%630305
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%183075
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%134403
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9709
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10404
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11578
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11722
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11772
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10429
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11042
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10469
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11861
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%305302
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%205822
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%41835
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%189502
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%61648
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42366
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42066
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%189916
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%188991
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%188823
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%205445
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%61932
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%188425
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%61684
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%188727
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%180460
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42455
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%190204
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%192135
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%61715
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%178809
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%192308
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%192117
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30010
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%190651
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%61875
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%41912
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%190086
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%179642
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42016
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%188251
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%61766
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41564
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30331
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29554
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30526
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30393
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30379
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%82475
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30583
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30130
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26818
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26336
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30385
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%53844
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26208
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26002
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%372275
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27133
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1154764
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%26980
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%53540
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27050
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1155137
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26841
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24385
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3424586
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%918768
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27519
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3232137
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%487736
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8244
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4008190
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%780621
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%802216
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%630305
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11169
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%183075
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19467
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%327196
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%430292
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%188727
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77240
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%177482
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%177528
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%178462
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%172797
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77047
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%189502
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67484
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%188251
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%190204
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%171028
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%188425
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77246
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77500
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%172808
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%171960
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%177839
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77156
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%190086
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%188991
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52035
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%177491
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%190651
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%172494
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%192308
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%51849
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%178567
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%188823
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65696
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%189916
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77061
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%178104
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%171409
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%51940
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%170902
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51713
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%82475
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3232137
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%55534
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56128
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%372275
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1155137
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1154764
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%918768
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27519
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%802216
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%185602
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19467
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%487736
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%780621
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%327196
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%630305
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4008190
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3424586
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24385
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%134403
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%183075
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1630
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%430292
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%638185
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1017575
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311288
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%928310
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308091
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1016775
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1017633
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%282803
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1047623
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1022567
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1101866
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%308166
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64229
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043452
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%174958
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%637472
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%305302
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%177482
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%178462
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%189502
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%178567
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%177491
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%178809
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%180460
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%170902
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%190086
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%179642
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%192308
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%192135
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%177839
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%188425
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%205822
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%189916
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%171409
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%177528
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%188991
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%192117
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%190204
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%188727
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%205445
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%188823
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%188251
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%178104
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%171028
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%171960
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%190651
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%82475
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1154764
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%53844
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%372275
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1155137
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%53540
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27519
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%918768
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%802216
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3424586
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19467
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3232137
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24385
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%630305
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%487736
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%327196
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%780621
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4008190
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%134403
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6536
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11031
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11063
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%5999
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%183075
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24197
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11045
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11204
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%305302
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%179642
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26841
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%61875
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26002
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42455
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30385
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%41912
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41564
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%61684
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%61715
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30010
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%41835
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29554
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%61648
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42016
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%61766
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%180460
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%61932
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30331
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30583
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30393
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30379
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42366
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26208
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26336
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42066
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30130
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30526
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23331
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17147
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%178809
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24286
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6871
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24265
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27050
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6557
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6536
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24612
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6421
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26512
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26501
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26818
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24597
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6449
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24197
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1155137
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%26980
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27133
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25251
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6385
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24087
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23376
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1154764
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24656
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24454
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26397
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%372275
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26648
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%53540
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26548
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%53844
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%918768
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3322
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%802216
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8244
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3424586
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3232137
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27519
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%327196
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%487736
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%630305
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1025
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%430292
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67484
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%172797
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%178462
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77156
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%178104
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311288
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%171409
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%170902
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77047
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%51849
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77246
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64261
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51713
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%171960
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%171028
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%282705
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77500
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64229
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%177839
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%280995
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%177528
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%63997
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%309495
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%177482
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%63875
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%172494
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283124
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77240
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%178567
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77061
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52035
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%172808
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%51940
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%177491
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%282803
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65696
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21612
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3232137
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1154764
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%185602
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%188251
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%188425
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%188823
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%188727
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%55534
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56128
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1155137
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%918768
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4008190
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%372275
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%190086
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3424586
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%189502
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%802216
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24385
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%780621
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19467
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%630305
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%487736
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%134403
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%183075
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11157
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%10969
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%305302
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%192135
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%205445
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%178104
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%171028
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77047
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%171409
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%192308
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%188727
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%188251
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%190651
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%172494
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%188991
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%172808
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%188823
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%177482
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%178567
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%82475
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%192117
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%189502
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%190204
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%190086
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%178462
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77240
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%188425
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%177491
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%177839
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77246
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%189916
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1154764
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%170902
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77156
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77061
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%177528
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%205822
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%171960
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%372275
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%172797
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77500
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3232137
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4008190
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19467
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56128
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1155137
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3424586
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%918768
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185602
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%430292
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%63875
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%171028
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%188251
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%178104
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%178567
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64261
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%188823
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%189502
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77047
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%51849
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77246
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52035
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65696
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%171960
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%172808
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%177491
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77061
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%188425
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%51940
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%170902
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%63997
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%177528
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67484
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77240
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51713
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77500
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%178462
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%172494
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%177839
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64229
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%188727
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%171409
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%172797
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%177482
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77156
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21612
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%55534
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1155137
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56128
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3232137
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1154764
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%372275
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19467
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%802216
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%918768
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%185602
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24385
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%327196
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%134403
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%630305
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11042
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%183075
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11169
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%430292
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%170902
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77047
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77500
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%309495
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%177839
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311288
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64229
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283124
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77246
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77240
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%171960
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%63875
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%177491
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%177528
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%171409
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77061
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%171028
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%280995
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65696
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77156
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%178462
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52035
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%177482
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%51940
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%63997
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%172494
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%178567
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%172797
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64261
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%282803
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51713
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%178104
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%172808
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%51849
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%282705
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67484
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21612
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1154764
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3424586
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%188251
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%55534
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1155137
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%372275
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56128
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%188727
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%188823
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%188425
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%189502
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%190086
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%185602
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%918768
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24385
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%802216
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%487736
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19467
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%780621
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%630305
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%327196
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3232137
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%183075
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%134403
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23331
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24286
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23376
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30130
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24197
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27050
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24265
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26501
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%26980
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26841
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26208
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26002
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30583
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26548
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%10969
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11042
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6557
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26818
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11031
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11382
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6029
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6449
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6421
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26512
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6871
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30393
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11045
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30331
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5896
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043452
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30385
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29554
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24454
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6536
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26397
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24597
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25251
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27133
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30526
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10916
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26336
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%930545
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%307591
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%636736
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%309495
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311288
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%430292
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283124
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%282705
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1022567
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%307424
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%282803
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1047623
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1043452
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1017575
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%928310
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1019678
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%636959
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%280995
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%638185
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%928890
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308091
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%902521
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%307914
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1016775
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%637472
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%308166
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1017633
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1015563
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2287118
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%372275
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1155137
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%175167
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%174958
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1154764
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185602
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%802216
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81363
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%918768
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%487736
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%630305
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%780621
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%134403
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%327196
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3232137
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%183075
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4008190
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30331
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3424586
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%26980
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30385
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%785431
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1049282
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1016658
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1012786
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%848633
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1018346
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1155137
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%402592
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%928310
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%63997
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%430292
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%307424
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52035
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51713
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64229
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%282705
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64261
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%309495
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308091
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67484
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%51849
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%636736
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%637472
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%308166
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%280995
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%307914
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65696
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%930545
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%928890
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%63875
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%638185
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%282803
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311288
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%307591
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283124
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%636959
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%51940
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21612
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1154764
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%175167
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%174958
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%372275
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1155137
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24385
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%185602
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%802216
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%918768
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%487736
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3232137
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%630305
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%327196
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%780621
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3424586
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%134403
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%183075
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42016
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26336
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%61715
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30583
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%61766
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30010
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30331
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42455
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26818
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%41835
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%61932
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42066
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26208
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30385
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27050
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%61875
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4008190
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77047
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%170902
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52035
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%430292
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77156
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%188991
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77246
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%172808
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%188727
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%189916
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77061
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%178567
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%171960
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%189502
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%177839
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%172494
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%188251
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%188425
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%178104
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%177491
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%192308
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%171409
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65696
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67484
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%172797
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%178462
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%51849
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%171028
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%177528
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%82475
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77240
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%51940
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77500
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51713
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%188823
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%177482
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%55534
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%372275
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1155137
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%190204
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56128
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%190651
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%190086
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3232137
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1154764
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4008190
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%802216
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%487736
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%918768
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1022567
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1101866
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1016775
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1013442
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%902521
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1043452
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1019678
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1017633
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1017575
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1064342
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1015563
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1047623
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1063647
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1064944
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%636736
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%930545
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%928890
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%637472
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%638185
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%928310
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%636959
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%865356
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3232137
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2287118
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%372275
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3424586
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%108031
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81363
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1154764
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1155137
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108246
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%918768
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%802216
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%487736
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185602
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%780621
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%327196
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%134403
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%630305
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%190086
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%171960
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%171028
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%190204
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4008190
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%183075
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1047623
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%430292
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1043452
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283124
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%930545
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436463%928890
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%282803
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%636736
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311288
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1019678
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%928310
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%637472
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%309495
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%308166
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%282705
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1022567
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%636959
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%308091
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%307424
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%307914
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%307591
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1017633
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1015563
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%638185
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1017575
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1016775
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%280995
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2287118
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%372275
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1154764
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%174958
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%175167
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1155137
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3232137
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%802216
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%918768
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%185602
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4008190
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3424586
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81363
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%780621
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%630305
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%327196
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%134403
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%487736
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%183075
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%41835
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29554
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%61932
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30130
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%61648
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30393
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%178809
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%61875
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30331
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%205822
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30583
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%61684
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42066
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41564
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%192135
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42016
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42455
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%61715
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30385
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%41912
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%180460
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30526
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%192308
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30379
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%205445
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%179642
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%61766
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42366
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%192117
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30010
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19467
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27519
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8244
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3322
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%790266
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1063647
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%789787
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%747922
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1013442
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%902521
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1064944
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1064342
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1047623
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1016775
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1022567
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%789939
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1043452
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1015563
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1019678
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1101866
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1017633
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1017575
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%865356
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2287118
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81363
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1154764
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1155137
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%108031
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108246
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%372275
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3232137
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4008190
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3424586
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%802216
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%918768
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%185602
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%487736
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%630305
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%780621
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%327196
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%134403
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%183075
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%188425
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%178567
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%172797
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%192135
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%192117
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%178462
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%188727
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%172808
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%190086
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%177482
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%180460
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%190204
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%170902
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%172494
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%178809
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%188823
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%189916
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%171028
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%188251
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%177839
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%171409
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%205822
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%189502
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%205445
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%179642
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%178104
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%177491
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%171960
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%188991
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%192308
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%177528
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%190651
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27519
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19467
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24385
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873400%1049282
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855410%740900
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815380%1013442
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813190%785431
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves812930%732414
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812900%789939
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812790%783349
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811330%1063647
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811040%1064944
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog810820%902521
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810240%1018346
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809780%1101866
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809630%1019127
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809370%784242
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808870%1064342
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808780%784282
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806920%790266
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants805990%789787
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves804990%747922
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558140%865356
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2287118
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%4008190
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109730%372275
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%108031
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108700%1154764
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108600%1155137
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106460%108246
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3424586
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63610%3232137
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355620%918768
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754170%802216
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42320%98649
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%185602
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13380%630305
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%780621
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81363
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%327196
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%134403
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%183075
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%487736
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%188823
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%190086
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77246
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%188727
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%170902
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%51940
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77240
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%172808
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%77156
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%172494
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67484
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%178104
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%177491
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%189916
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%172797
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%177528
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52035
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51713
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%190651
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%177839
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%178462
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77500
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%171028
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%189502
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%77061
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%51849
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%188991
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%171409
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77047
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%171960
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65696
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%188425
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%177482
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%178567
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%190204
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%188251
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19467
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24385
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11950%1016658
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11920%1325515
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1320089
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%783349
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11720%785431
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11710%1415291
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11670%1012786
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11590%1406319
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11580%1270793
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11510%784242
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11470%1049282
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%784282
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%972501
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11420%1157807
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11360%1012002
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%790399
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11290%1018346
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11260%1318034
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11210%848633
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11160%1404156
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11160%732414
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10890%1019127
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10740%740900
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1404675
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49540%402592
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52860%2287118
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3232137
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%110404
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61870%110570
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1840%1155137
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1154764
Kalima 4Death CentImp1430%3424586
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%802216
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3900%918768
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%86428
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4008190
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%113992
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%70759
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life290%327196
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%780621
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%98649
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%630305
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%134403
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%183075
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%487736
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51713
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%636736
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%307914
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%63875
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%51940
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%930545
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283124
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%636959
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%307424
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64229
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%308166
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64261
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308091
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%928890
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%282803
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311288
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%637472
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%928310
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65696
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52035
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%280995
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%307591
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%63997
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24385
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1215829
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1351525
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2034695
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1081859
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3232137
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1350236
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1376770
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2035104
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%664695
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2033247
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2032824
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1155137
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2030717
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1867091
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1297831
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1015020
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%770248
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%999137
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%781059
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%113992
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1015407
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1160113
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1014359
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2365386
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1158955
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%630305
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3424586
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow685855%1270793
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots647264%1320089
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots645154%790399
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor644714%1318034
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves644524%732414
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield644324%1019127
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst643794%1049282
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves643624%790266
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves643504%848633
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword643164%784282
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter642844%784242
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow642584%785431
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots641874%783349
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves641744%972501
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants641354%789787
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow640664%1013442
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection639514%789939
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves639304%747922
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab638944%740900
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants637914%1018346
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4461933%402592
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key180951%1155137
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye179791%1154764
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5141901%2287118
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +690621%110404
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +690231%110570
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +189331%372275
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria68910%3232137
Kalima 4Necron4Imp53740%3424586
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel53040%4008190
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +746640%802216
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346460%918768
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36250%70759
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33340%185602
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30640%98649
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25890%81363
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11040%780621
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10740%630305
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9250%327196
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5210%134403
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3510%183075
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%487736
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%171409
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%280995
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64261
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%171028
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves960%283124
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%172494
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%170902
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade930%51713
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%177839
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%51849
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%177482
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52035
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%63875
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77246
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%51940
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77500
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311288
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%309495
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%282705
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64229
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67484
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%172797
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%171960
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%282803
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear840%178462
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%63997
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%177491
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%77047
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77061
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%77240
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77156
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%178567
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65696
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%177528
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%172808
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%178104
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber240%188425
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%188823
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%188251
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%189502
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19467
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%190086
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%188727
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24385
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1101866
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1022567
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%930545
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%638185
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%637472
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1017633
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%902521
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1017575
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602691%1019678
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%928890
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%928310
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1043452
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1064944
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1063647
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%636736
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1064342
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%636959
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1016775
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1047623
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1015563
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%865356
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2287118
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%4008190
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1155137
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3424586
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%175167
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1154764
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%174958
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%372275
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3232137
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%185602
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%802216
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%918768
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81363
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%487736
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%780621
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%630305
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%327196
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%134403
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%183075
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%41912
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%192135
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%61648
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%190651
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%188251
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%179642
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%61766
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%180460
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%190086
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%188991
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%61715
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42455
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42366
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%178809
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41564
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%189916
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%188425
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%205822
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%61684
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%61932
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%192308
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%41835
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%190204
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42066
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42016
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%61875
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%189502
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%205445
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%192117
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%188727
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%188823
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8244
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27519
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24385
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19467
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1363839
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1012786
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1297831
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1016658
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1378693
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1325515
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1320089
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1404675
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1315498
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1406319
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1318034
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1415291
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1404156
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1258783
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1157807
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1270793
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1298642
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1012002
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1482638
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1501065
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1379378
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1365768
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1364360
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%753259
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3424586
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2287118
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4008190
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1019127
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1049282
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1018346
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%848633
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%972501
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%790399
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1155137
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1154764
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%664695
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%665038
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3232137
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%802216
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%918768
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%98649
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%94254
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%113992
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%70759
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%86428
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%780621
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%327196
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%630305
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%134403
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%487736
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%183075
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%637472
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%308166
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%280995
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1047623
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%282803
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1019678
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%930545
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16715%1270793
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%732414
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%740900
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%784242
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15784%789939
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%790399
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15644%972501
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15624%848633
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%790266
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15544%1013442
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%785431
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15514%789787
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%747922
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1318034
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15314%783349
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1018346
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15234%1320089
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15114%1049282
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%784282
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1019127
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%402592
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1064342
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1063647
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1064944
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2287118
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%110404
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1154764
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%110570
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%372275
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1155137
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%802216
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%918768
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4008190
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%70759
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3232137
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%630305
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%780621
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%327196
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%98649
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp300%3424586
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos290%134403
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%183075
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%282803
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%280995
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%170902
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52035
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77240
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283124
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%51849
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77047
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%309495
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308091
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71370%1364360
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1157807
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%790399
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1012786
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1016658
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%972501
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1049282
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1320089
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1270793
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1406319
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1325515
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70150%1415291
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1018346
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1404156
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1019127
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1365768
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1404675
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%848633
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1012002
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1318034
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1363839
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1258783
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%753259
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2287118
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4008190
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%110404
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1155137
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1154764
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%664695
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%110570
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%665038
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%802216
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%918768
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%113992
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3232137
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3424586
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%70759
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%98649
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%86428
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%487736
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%630305
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%780621
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%327196
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%134403
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%183075
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%928310
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%282705
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%928890
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%307914
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%63875
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1017575
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%63997
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311288
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64229
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%638185
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%308166
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308091
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283124
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%280995
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1016775
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1043452
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%307424
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1019678
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%930545
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1017633
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64261
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1047623
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%637472
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%307591
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%282803
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%636959
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%636736
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164890%1404675
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164650%1270793
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1363839
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163970%1297831
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1482638
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1365768
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1404156
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1501065
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1012786
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162550%1325515
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1406319
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1016658
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1415291
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1379378
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1157807
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1378693
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161730%1298642
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1012002
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1318034
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1258783
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1364360
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1320089
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160460%1315498
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136150%753259
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2287118
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%972501
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%790399
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%848633
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32550%1049282
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1019127
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1018346
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3424586
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%664695
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%665038
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1154764
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1155137
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%802216
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%918768
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%98649
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3232137
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4008190
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%94254
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%113992
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%86428
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%70759
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%630305
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%780621
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%327196
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%134403
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%183075
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%487736
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1022567
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%637472
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%928310
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%307914
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1047623
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311288
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1019678
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283124
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%307424
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%636736
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1043452
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%930545
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%638185
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%307591
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%902521
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1015563
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%282705
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%308166
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1016775
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%636959
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%928890
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%282803
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1017633
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%309495
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%280995
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308091
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1017575
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon217170%1376770
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction209540%1160113
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots209040%770248
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves208690%1081859
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace208640%1158009
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants208480%729274
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots208150%771300
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm207950%997228
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots207710%1378693
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm207610%994566
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor207050%1158955
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves206910%1501065
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter206790%1351525
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots206640%1350236
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor206630%999137
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor206430%728847
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves206320%1379378
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants206300%1482638
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow206140%998262
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear205770%1015407
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves205550%781059
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots205530%1014359
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots205510%995464
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark205400%1042455
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants204970%1015020
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor204950%998966
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6198470%1867091
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +196780%2365386
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +559960%2287118
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria52570%3232137
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3424586
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +738730%664695
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye38650%1154764
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +738210%665038
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key37800%1155137
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35170%1363839
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm34920%1258783
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants34790%1298642
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow34580%1365768
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves34330%1297831
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34220%1364360
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask33730%1315498
Kalima 5Death CentRena +323600%918768
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +719880%802216
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13470%86428
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12730%118598
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4008190
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally6780%113992
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno5740%94254
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5630%780621
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5300%630305
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4400%97010
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3790%327196
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2790%77673
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2540%134403
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1540%183075
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%487736
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5700795
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5361515
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5357567
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3776248
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3160071
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5358072
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5703111
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2486587
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5464259
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3125492
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2365386
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1766660
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3232137
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%213047
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1768084
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3424586
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%665038
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4008190
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1034532
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1154764
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%183075
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1155137
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1800352
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215493%1042455
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210593%1867091
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205293%1015407
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%995464
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205173%1364360
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204193%1297831
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204063%997228
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace203983%1158009
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203883%1015020
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203803%1325515
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203513%1501065
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203503%1315498
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203453%1379378
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203223%1365768
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203023%1081859
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm202973%1258783
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202923%1160113
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202833%998262
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202763%1158955
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1014359
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202213%1415291
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202133%1378693
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201893%998966
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201663%1404675
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201603%994566
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201283%1482638
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201133%1404156
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201103%1406319
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200933%999137
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200473%1363839
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199683%1298642
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2287118
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1154764
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741091%665038
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40971%1155137
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740451%664695
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324900%918768
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3232137
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720840%802216
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%86428
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11080%113992
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%94254
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4008190
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%97010
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%780621
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%630305
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3424586
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%327196
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%70759
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%134403
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%77673
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%487736
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%183075
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1064342
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1064944
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1013442
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1043452
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1015563
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1017633
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1016775
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1047623
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%902521
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1063647
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1017575
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1022567
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1019678
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%930545
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%928310
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%928890
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1101866
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185602
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1415291
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84010%1016658
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81250%1320089
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1018346
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80840%1406319
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1049282
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1157807
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80120%972501
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1404156
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%848633
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%790399
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1019127
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%740900
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%784282
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1012002
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1318034
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1270793
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1404675
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1012786
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%732414
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%783349
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%784242
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%785431
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475410%402592
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522720%2287118
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615030%110570
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1154764
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1155137
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%110404
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%747922
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%789787
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%790266
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1013442
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%789939
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11630%3232137
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%918768
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%802216
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3424586
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4008190
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%86428
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%70759
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%98649
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%780621
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%630305
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%327196
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%134403
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%183075
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%487736
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%928310
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%928890
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%308166
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%638185
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311288
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%307591
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77047
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%63997
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%63875
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%307914
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%636959
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%636736
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%51940
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%282705
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%51849
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283124
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51713
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65696
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%930545
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77240
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67484
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52035
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%309495
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%307424
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308091
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%637472
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%282803
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%280995
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77500
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24385
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77246
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77156
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255125%1800352
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254525%1768084
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253284%1766660
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225884%2035104
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224634%1351525
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224234%2034695
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224164%771300
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223284%1215829
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223254%2032824
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade222954%2030717
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves222934%1211459
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222784%729274
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222554%728847
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222294%1350236
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222254%1217591
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221504%770248
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon220994%1376770
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220144%2033247
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219824%781059
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174453%1867091
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185862%2365386
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64591%998262
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64081%1042455
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63791%1015020
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63581%1015407
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63541%995464
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63511%994566
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63471%1014359
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63101%997228
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62751%999137
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62381%998966
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553401%2287118
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +042991%1034532
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734211%665038
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1155137
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34131%1154764
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734061%664695
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3424586
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23700%3232137
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23470%4008190
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322310%918768
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%802216
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%97010
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%213047
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%118598
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6870%94254
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%630305
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%780621
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%327196
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%134403
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2460%77673
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%183075
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1190%1320089
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1157807
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1318034
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1270793
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%487736
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%740900
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%784282
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%785431
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%789787
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%784242
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%848633
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1018346
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%783349
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%972501
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%789939
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%732414
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%790266
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%747922
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1049282
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%790399
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1019127
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%70759
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots404014%771300
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves402764%781059
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm402704%994566
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots400354%995464
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots399374%770248
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6314003%1867091
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear273263%1015407
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants270703%1363839
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants270503%1482638
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots270173%1378693
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves270073%1364360
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves270033%1379378
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves269913%1081859
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm269903%997228
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace269783%1158009
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots269783%1014359
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor269723%1158955
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor269623%999137
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm269613%1258783
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark269383%1042455
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor268603%998966
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow268513%998262
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves268183%1297831
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask267523%1315498
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves267433%1501065
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants267323%1015020
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants267203%1298642
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow266763%1365768
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction266203%1160113
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +593761%2287118
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye63021%1154764
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +762651%665038
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +762301%664695
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4008190
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key61401%1155137
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria47861%3232137
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +339860%918768
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3424586
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +732010%802216
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall22190%86428
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally17720%113992
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16520%97010
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno13620%94254
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8710%70759
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8360%630305
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless7760%780621
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6210%327196
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4660%77673
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4570%487736
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3650%134403
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2490%183075
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow910%1013442
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword890%1017633
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%902521
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%789787
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash850%1047623
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star810%1064342
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%790266
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1064944
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff770%1017575
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%789939
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor750%1016775
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration750%1101866
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots730%1015563
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1043452
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor670%1022567
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves660%747922
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield630%1063647
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1019678
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81363
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6463290%1867091
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter449090%1351525
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots448080%1350236
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor447280%999137
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants446830%2035104
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark446200%1042455
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants445870%729274
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon445620%1376770
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants445450%1215829
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots445330%1014359
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor445150%728847
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff445080%2033247
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear445020%1015407
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow445000%2032824
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade444980%2030717
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor444660%998966
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor444480%1158955
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots444370%995464
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor444330%2034695
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm444120%997228
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves443780%781059
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots443780%770248
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace443370%1158009
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm443120%994566
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction442280%1160113
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow442200%998262
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots441980%771300
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants438820%1015020
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1231180%2365386
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5140910%2287118
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key91930%1155137
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye91750%1154764
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +791580%664695
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +790600%665038
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77370%3232137
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +356990%918768
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp55190%3424586
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel51210%4008190
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally46550%113992
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +746190%802216
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova21650%213047
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21290%97010
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay18550%118598
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless12530%780621
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12180%630305
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno11440%94254
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9480%327196
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph6750%77673
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5870%134403
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3680%183075
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%487736
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst970%1049282
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection960%789939
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab960%740900
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves880%848633
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves860%732414
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants860%789787
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter850%784242
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves840%747922
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1063647
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword810%784282
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%783349
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star800%1064342
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow800%785431
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow780%1013442
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask730%1064944
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield730%1019127
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves730%790266
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves670%972501
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants630%1018346
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%790399
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%98649
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81363
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1079251%1768084
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1075901%1766660
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1074151%1800352
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor945630%2034695
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants945060%729274
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots945040%771300
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants944730%1215829
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon943200%1376770
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves941840%1211459
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff941430%2033247
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream941270%1217591
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves941140%781059
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants940820%2035104
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots939960%770248
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade939730%2030717
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots939440%1350236
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor939260%728847
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter938530%1351525
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow936810%2032824
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6709690%1867091
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1348950%2365386
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants270820%1015020
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm270360%997228
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor270170%999137
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear269770%1015407
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow269610%998262
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor269610%998966
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots269390%1014359
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm268650%994566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark267100%1042455
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots264380%995464
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5214660%2287118
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0174680%1034532
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel157180%4008190
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7139650%665038
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye138990%1154764
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7138920%664695
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key137670%1155137
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria87170%3232137
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +386880%918768
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm78330%97010
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +770530%802216
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno53290%94254
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50280%3424586
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova44970%213047
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay31550%118598
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless21190%780621
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul20830%630305
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life16290%327196
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph10980%77673
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos10760%134403
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6360%183075
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%487736
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2350%1270793
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2290%1318034
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2280%1320089
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2240%1157807
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1280%740900
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1180%972501
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1140%784242
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%790266
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1090%1018346
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1040%784282
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1030%785431
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1030%789939
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1020%747922
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves990%732414
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst980%1049282
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots970%783349
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants950%789787
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves910%848633
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots900%790399
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1019127
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%70759
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86428
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%98649
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2693431%2486587
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2688621%1800352
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2683021%1766660
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2682301%5361515
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2681651%5464259
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2680251%5357567
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2676311%3776248
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2675281%1768084
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2674381%3160071
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2667731%5358072
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1538440%2365386
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow451320%2032824
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants449430%2035104
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade448250%2030717
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves448140%1211459
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream447150%1217591
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff445610%2033247
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor445050%2034695
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5334120%2287118
Kalima 6Death CentImp297740%3424586
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0269980%1034532
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria263270%3232137
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4008190
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7217650%665038
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key216750%1155137
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7216470%664695
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye215630%1154764
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay161780%118598
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3137050%918768
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova116480%213047
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7109150%802216
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life65900%327196
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul32630%630305
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless31830%780621
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning19680%487736
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17160%134403
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16370%77673
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10010%183075
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2362%1078
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2272%13916285
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2232%1086
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2192%1110
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2102%1072
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2042%10987061
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1972%4585809
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4008190
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3232137
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7280%3125492
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3424586
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2365386
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5110%2287118
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%487736
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1034532
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%802216
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%918768
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%780621
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%183075
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1768084
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%327196
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3776248
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%77673
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1016655%1766660
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1012555%1768084
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1012495%1211459
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1012425%2034695
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1012325%1215829
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1011945%1800352
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1011205%1376770
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1010765%1217591
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1010045%2486587
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1009935%1350236
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1009905%3160071
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1009885%2032824
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1009605%2030717
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1009215%2035104
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1007485%2033247
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1006415%3776248
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1001975%1351525
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6586363%1867091
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1286641%2365386
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5176101%2287118
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel166331%4008190
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria155901%3232137
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3424586
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0143581%1034532
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7115291%665038
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key115141%1155137
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye113611%1154764
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7112801%664695
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +372580%918768
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm67950%97010
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +758410%802216
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay51460%118598
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova44990%213047
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul17740%630305
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless17630%780621
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life13890%327196
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9630%134403
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8700%77673
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning8640%487736
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5180%183075
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1290%1049282
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1280%1012002
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1270%1270793
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1365768
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1250%1404156
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1240%1019127
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1240%1018346
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1230%790399
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1220%1364360
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1220%1012786
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1190%1325515
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1016658
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1160%972501
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1150%1157807
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1150%848633
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1140%1415291
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1404675
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1070%1406319
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1320089
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1010%1318034
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1363839
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection320%789939
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%790266
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%783349
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab260%740900
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow260%785431
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%747922
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%784242
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%784282
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%732414
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam160%98649
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%789787
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%113992
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86428
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70759
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon424661%1376770
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6423161%1867091
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots408051%770248
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor407351%999137
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor406011%1158955
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction405971%1160113
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots405321%771300
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark405171%1042455
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants404881%1482638
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter404331%1351525
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm403271%994566
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants403141%1015020
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots403051%1378693
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace402701%1158009
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots402491%1350236
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves402331%1379378
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow402291%998262
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor401081%728847
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants400771%729274
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots400771%1014359
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm400591%997228
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear400281%1015407
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots400141%995464
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400111%1081859
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor399031%998966
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves398521%781059
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves398481%1501065
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1208220%2365386
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5128610%2287118
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria84410%3232137
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key83160%1155137
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye82330%1154764
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +782290%664695
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +781790%665038
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3424586
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants68000%1363839
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow67870%1365768
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves67560%1297831
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask67560%1315498
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves67380%1364360
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm67230%1258783
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants66230%1298642
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +352520%918768
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +742620%802216
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall25610%86428
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay19880%118598
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%4008190
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally15530%113992
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno12510%94254
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11400%97010
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10750%630305
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10610%780621
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8000%327196
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5800%77673
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5570%134403
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation2980%183075
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%487736
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor43471712%3776248
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm43461612%5361515
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants43460112%5703111
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants43419912%5357567
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants43418912%5464259
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor43416112%5700795
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots43395512%5358072
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71232053%3125492
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1606042%2365386
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria535771%3232137
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel520621%4008190
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp467551%3424586
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5371021%2287118
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0304691%1034532
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade255461%1800352
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask254881%2486587
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor253981%3160071
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key239621%1155137
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye238801%1154764
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7237591%665038
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7236841%664695
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3149070%918768
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7122010%802216
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning84230%487736
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless36380%780621
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul36290%630305
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28120%327196
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19620%134403
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18200%77673
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation10980%183075
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%781059
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2010%1014359
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2000%1378693
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1940%1042455
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1920%1298642
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1920%1015407
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1364360
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%997228
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1910%1363839
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1850%1160113
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1850%1379378
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1850%1315498
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1840%995464
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1081859
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1015020
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1820%1501065
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1258783
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%998966
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1770%1158955
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1325515
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1760%1482638
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1730%998262
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1720%1365768
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1720%1297831
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%999137
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1630%994566
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1590%1158009
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%97010
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%94254
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%70759
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%113992
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%86428
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff330%280995
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots310%1015563
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor280%1022567
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless260%780621
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul260%630305
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash250%1047623
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield250%307424
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots250%308091
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter240%308166
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor240%1016775
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots240%282705
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves230%930545
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants230%311288
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm220%928310
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude220%1043452
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants220%637472
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield220%1019678
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor210%636736
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff200%1017575
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants190%307591
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe180%307914
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword170%638185
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves170%283124
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm170%309495
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2160%430292
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor160%928890
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow150%636959
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword140%282803
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword140%1017633
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life130%327196
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +580%2287118
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4008190
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%175167
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%183075
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%174958
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1155137
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1154764
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3232137
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3424586
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +120%372275
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185602
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%802216
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%134403
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1010%780621
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul780%630305
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6780%1867091
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask760%1315498
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor730%999137
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark680%1042455
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves680%1081859
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction650%1404156
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm630%997228
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants630%1298642
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants630%1363839
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves620%1364360
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm620%1012786
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots610%1378693
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow610%1016658
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace600%1158009
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear590%1015407
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage590%1415291
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction580%1160113
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm580%1258783
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor570%998966
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm570%1404675
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots550%1014359
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow530%1365768
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants530%1015020
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots520%1012002
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter510%1406319
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor510%1158955
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow500%998262
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots500%1325515
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves480%1297831
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants460%1482638
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves450%1501065
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves400%1379378
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life340%327196
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7210%664695
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5210%2287118
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key210%1155137
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3232137
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation130%183075
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye100%1154764
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +390%918768
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3424586
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +790%665038
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +780%802216
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos70%134403
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%113992
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall40%86428
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4008190
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno20%94254
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%77673
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%638185
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier10%70759
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%98649
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots550%783349
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow510%1013442
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst490%1049282
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration480%1101866
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask480%1064944
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter470%784242
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves470%747922
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves450%790266
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab430%740900
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants430%1018346
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves430%732414
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless420%780621
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants410%789787
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword410%784282
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield380%1063647
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield380%1019127
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection380%789939
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3370%865356
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves360%972501
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star360%1064342
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow350%785431
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul330%630305
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life170%327196
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +590%2287118
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key80%1155137
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4008190
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation60%183075
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +160%372275
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +750%802216
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye50%1154764
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +550%108031
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%75840
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%918768
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp30%3424586
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%134403
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98649
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria20%3232137
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65696
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +510%108246
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77500
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit10%185602
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%487736
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81363
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%188727
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots350%783349
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst340%1049282
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3330%865356
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield290%1019127
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves270%972501
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves260%732414
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield250%1063647
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star240%1064342
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection240%789939
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword230%784282
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab230%740900
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul230%630305
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow230%1013442
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants220%789787
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless220%780621
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask220%1064944
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow220%785431
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter200%784242
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1018346
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves170%747922
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves160%790266
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration150%1101866
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +590%2287118
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4008190
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%327196
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1154764
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%372275
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation40%183075
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108246
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%98649
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key30%1155137
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%108031
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%802216
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52035
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp10%3424586
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria10%3232137
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%487736
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%185602
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%918768
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81363
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%134403
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor710%1157807
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless690%780621
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots690%790399
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm680%1404675
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow670%1016658
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield660%1019127
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves650%1364360
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor640%1318034
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul630%630305
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction610%1404156
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter600%1406319
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow600%1365768
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves580%972501
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves560%848633
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants560%1018346
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots550%1012002
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm550%1012786
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5540%753259
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants530%1363839
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots520%1320089
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst520%1049282
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots510%1325515
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow510%1270793
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage480%1415291
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye200%1154764
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life190%327196
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key170%1155137
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel150%4008190
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6150%110404
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection140%789939
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5140%2287118
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter130%784242
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves130%747922
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation120%183075
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots120%783349
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves110%732414
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab110%740900
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves110%790266
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword110%784282
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3424586
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants100%789787
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +690%110570
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +780%802216
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%134403
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow60%785431
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%86428
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%113992
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +330%918768
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier20%70759
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3232137
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%487736
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor390%1022567
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor350%1016775
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1063647
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves320%747922
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1043452
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star290%1064342
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless280%780621
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog270%902521
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask270%1064944
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3270%865356
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves270%790266
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration260%1101866
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff250%1017575
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants240%789787
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword240%1017633
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul230%630305
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection230%789939
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots230%1015563
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow220%1013442
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield220%1019678
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash220%1047623
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life120%327196
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2287118
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire100%81363
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +590%108246
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4008190
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%183075
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1154764
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%372275
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%108031
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1155137
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp30%3424586
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3232137
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%185602
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +720%802216
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%134403
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%188991
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter480%784242
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst480%1049282
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves470%848633
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection470%789939
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask450%1064944
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield440%1019127
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab430%740900
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves410%972501
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots400%790399
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword400%784282
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield390%1063647
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves380%790266
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves360%747922
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves350%732414
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow340%1013442
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants340%789787
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow340%785431
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star330%1064342
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3320%865356
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless320%780621
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots320%783349
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants290%1018346
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul280%630305
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life180%327196
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5100%2287118
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp90%3424586
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +190%372275
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +580%108246
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1155137
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye70%1154764
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +660%110570
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%134403
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +650%110404
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +740%802216
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation30%183075
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3232137
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit30%185602
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81363
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%108031
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4008190
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%918768
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98649
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning10%487736
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%75840
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77500
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless680%780621
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5640%753259
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul490%630305
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm400%1258783
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots370%1320089
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm360%1404675
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves360%848633
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage350%1415291
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter320%1406319
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm310%1012786
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots310%1325515
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life280%327196
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots280%790399
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants270%1298642
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves270%1379378
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask260%1315498
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow260%1016658
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves250%1364360
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor230%1318034
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves230%1297831
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow230%1365768
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots230%1012002
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow210%1270793
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5210%2287118
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction210%1404156
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots200%1378693
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor200%1157807
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants180%1363839
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3232137
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7110%664695
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield110%1019127
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7110%665038
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation110%183075
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key100%1155137
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +770%802216
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst70%1049282
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye70%1154764
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves40%972501
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%86428
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants30%1018346
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%134403
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%918768
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4008190
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%113992
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3424586
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308091
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%75840
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283124
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless450%780621
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul400%630305
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2360%430292
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade360%51713
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots330%282705
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants320%311288
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask300%77246
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm300%63997
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves290%171960
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots290%172797
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic280%65696
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%172808
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves270%63875
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter270%308166
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%77500
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots270%77156
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword270%282803
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm260%309495
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash260%67484
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants250%64261
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield250%307424
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves240%283124
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow230%51849
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%171409
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield210%52035
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants200%307591
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff200%280995
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe200%307914
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor200%51940
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots200%308091
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water200%77240
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants200%172494
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind190%170902
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm180%77061
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear180%77047
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability170%64229
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor160%171028
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life140%327196
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +480%21612
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +380%55534
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation70%183075
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye60%1154764
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +160%372275
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%134403
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +350%56128
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%185602
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria40%3232137
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +740%802216
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%918768
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3424586
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24385
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%75840
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1155137
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4008190
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless240%780621
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow230%1270793
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots220%1320089
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots210%790399
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow190%1016658
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul180%630305
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves170%848633
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life170%327196
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots170%1012002
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage160%1415291
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm160%1258783
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves160%1364360
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1012786
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter150%1406319
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves150%972501
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5150%753259
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1404156
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves140%1297831
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1325515
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants120%1363839
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1157807
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm120%1404675
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants120%1298642
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor110%1318034
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask90%1315498
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%664695
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow80%1365768
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2287118
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%802216
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1154764
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%183075
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3232137
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam20%98649
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%70759
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%665038
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%918768
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1155137
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%86428
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst420%1049282
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow400%785431
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog400%902521
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield390%1063647
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow390%1013442
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants370%789787
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield370%1019127
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1018346
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves340%732414
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless340%780621
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots330%783349
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab330%740900
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves330%790266
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves310%747922
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask310%1064944
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter300%784242
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword290%784282
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star250%1064342
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul250%630305
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection240%789939
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3230%865356
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration190%1101866
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life140%327196
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2287118
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3232137
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +550%108246
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1154764
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +540%108031
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1155137
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%183075
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3424586
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%372275
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%185602
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%134403
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%918768
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81363
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4008190
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%802216
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%98649
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%75840
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor422%999137
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots402%1378693
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless402%780621
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves382%1081859
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow371%1365768
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6371%1867091
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor361%1158955
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor361%998966
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark361%1042455
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage351%1415291
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul351%630305
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots341%1014359
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow331%998262
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves331%1501065
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm331%997228
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction321%1160113
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants321%1298642
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves311%1364360
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants311%1015020
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots301%1325515
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm301%994566
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm281%1404675
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter281%1406319
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1015407
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace271%1158009
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction271%1404156
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants271%1482638
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants261%1363839
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm251%1258783
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves251%1379378
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves251%1297831
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots221%995464
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life161%327196
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask151%1315498
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5120%2287118
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7100%665038
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key100%1155137
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation90%183075
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye90%1154764
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria70%3232137
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3424586
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%918768
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +740%664695
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%77673
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%802216
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%134403
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel20%4008190
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall20%86428
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%75840
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1063647
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless580%780621
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2380%430292
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor380%928890
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword340%282803
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul340%630305
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor330%51940
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots310%77156
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves300%63875
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe290%307914
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves290%283124
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic280%65696
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants260%307591
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword260%638185
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants260%637472
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life260%327196
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water250%77240
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade250%51713
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability250%64229
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff250%280995
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash250%67484
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm240%928310
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe240%77500
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor240%636736
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%309495
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm230%77061
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots230%282705
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield230%307424
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants230%64261
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants230%311288
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask220%77246
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%930545
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow210%51849
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow210%636959
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter200%308166
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear190%77047
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots190%308091
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm170%63997
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%372275
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4150%21612
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield130%52035
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3100%55534
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye100%1154764
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1155137
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%802216
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%175167
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +480%174958
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation60%183075
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +360%56128
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%134403
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24385
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4008190
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3424586
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%75840
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%185602
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30583
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27050
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%61875
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3232137
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29554
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26841
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%487736
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless600%780621
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves560%930545
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul500%630305
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants500%307591
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2480%430292
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants480%637472
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants460%311288
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm450%928310
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff440%1017575
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor440%636736
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration430%1101866
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter430%308166
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash420%1047623
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword410%638185
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe400%307914
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots400%1015563
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots390%308091
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude390%1043452
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield380%1019678
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor380%928890
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog380%902521
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor370%1016775
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield370%307424
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword360%1017633
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor360%1022567
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm320%309495
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow240%636959
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life230%327196
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5150%2287118
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%174958
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1100%372275
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye80%1154764
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation80%183075
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3232137
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +470%175167
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit60%185602
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%81363
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1155137
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%918768
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%802216
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4008190
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%487736
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%134403
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%75840
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless660%780621
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul450%630305
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm450%309495
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword430%282803
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield420%1019678
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude420%1043452
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2410%430292
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor400%928890
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe400%307914
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash400%1047623
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants390%311288
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter360%308166
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves350%283124
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants350%637472
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves340%930545
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots340%308091
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor330%1016775
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm330%928310
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield320%307424
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor310%636736
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots300%282705
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword300%1017633
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow290%636959
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants290%307591
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword290%638185
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots250%1015563
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff250%280995
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff240%1017575
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor210%1022567
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5160%2287118
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life150%327196
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1130%372275
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye120%1154764
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation110%183075
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key90%1155137
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4008190
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +480%174958
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%75840
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%175167
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%185602
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%134403
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3232137
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +330%918768
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +720%802216
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%41912
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%180460
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%61766
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30379
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless640%780621
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2500%430292
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul440%630305
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield380%1019678
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow370%636959
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor350%928890
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield320%307424
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots310%282705
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves310%63875
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff300%1017575
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants300%311288
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword300%1017633
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword290%638185
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash290%1047623
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots280%1015563
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe280%307914
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves280%930545
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm280%63997
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants270%64261
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor260%636736
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1043452
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves230%283124
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter230%308166
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants220%307591
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%282803
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor220%1016775
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants220%637472
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm220%309495
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots220%308091
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm200%928310
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability190%64229
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%280995
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life180%327196
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5100%2287118
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4008190
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key90%1155137
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria70%3232137
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%185602
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3424586
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%174958
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye60%1154764
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%372275
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +450%175167
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation50%183075
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%134403
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%918768
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%802216
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%75840
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow790%1016658
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves750%1364360
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants680%1363839
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves670%972501
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask670%1315498
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm650%1404675
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul640%630305
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless640%780621
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots630%1320089
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots630%1325515
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves600%848633
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots600%1012002
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants590%1298642
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction590%1404156
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor580%1157807
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm570%1012786
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow560%1365768
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5540%753259
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm530%1258783
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow530%1270793
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor520%1318034
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves520%1297831
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter520%1406319
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage460%1415291
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots430%790399
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life230%327196
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7210%664695
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5160%2287118
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7100%665038
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3100%918768
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye80%1154764
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3424586
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%98649
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation60%183075
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%70759
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%113992
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4008190
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%134403
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key30%1155137
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +720%802216
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%487736
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%75840
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3232137
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall20%86428
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%928310
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%928890
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%63875
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%930545
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants450%2035104
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless360%780621
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff350%2033247
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream340%1217591
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants320%1215829
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor310%728847
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm310%997228
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor300%999137
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants280%1015020
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon280%1376770
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm280%994566
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor280%998966
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter270%1351525
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots270%1014359
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow270%2032824
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots270%770248
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear270%1015407
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor260%2034695
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6260%1867091
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots250%995464
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade250%2030717
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants240%729274
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul230%630305
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves230%1211459
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves210%781059
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots190%1350236
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark190%1042455
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction160%1160113
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1130%2365386
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow120%998262
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves120%1501065
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots120%771300
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor120%1158955
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life120%327196
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace110%1158009
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5110%2287118
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves90%1081859
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +780%665038
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants80%1482638
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +070%1034532
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation50%183075
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria30%3232137
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +330%918768
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%802216
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key30%1155137
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1154764
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%94254
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +720%664695
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%790399
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos10%134403
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm10%97010
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova10%213047
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul125%630305
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor125%998966
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow125%998262
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves125%1379378
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves794%790266
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots754%783349
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow744%1013442
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants704%1018346
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves693%732414
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow693%785431
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration653%1101866
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog643%902521
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield643%1063647
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield633%1019127
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask603%1064944
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves603%747922
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul593%630305
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless593%780621
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter583%784242
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants573%789787
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection563%789939
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3553%865356
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst543%1049282
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star533%1064342
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab533%740900
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword513%784282
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%327196
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation191%183075
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5171%108246
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5141%2287118
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key141%1155137
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1121%372275
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria101%3232137
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye80%1154764
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +580%108031
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%134403
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%185602
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%802216
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4008190
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%918768
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81363
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3424586
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%189916
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65696
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%75840
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98649
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow750%1270793
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor700%1157807
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots640%1320089
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor570%1318034
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter430%784242
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless430%780621
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves410%747922
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul400%630305
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield390%1019127
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves380%848633
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants380%1018346
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst380%1049282
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection360%789939
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword360%784282
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves360%732414
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves340%972501
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots340%783349
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots330%790399
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow300%785431
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves300%790266
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab300%740900
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4280%402592
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants260%789787
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life160%327196
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria120%3232137
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp120%3424586
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +590%2287118
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +690%110570
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation90%183075
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel80%4008190
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +670%110404
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye60%1154764
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +140%372275
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1155137
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +730%802216
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +320%918768
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%487736
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%308166
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%70759
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98649
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%280995
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude660%1043452
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield620%1019678
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor590%1022567
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask560%1064944
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3560%865356
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants540%789787
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword540%1017633
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog530%902521
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves510%747922
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection510%789939
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul500%630305
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless490%780621
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves490%790266
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration480%1101866
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star470%1064342
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash470%1047623
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor470%1016775
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots460%1015563
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield460%1063647
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow430%1013442
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff420%1017575
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life200%327196
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5160%2287118
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4008190
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key130%1155137
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye120%1154764
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5120%108031
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation120%183075
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%372275
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +570%108246
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%75840
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +350%918768
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire50%81363
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria40%3232137
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +740%802216
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp30%3424586
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit20%185602
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%134403
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%180460
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%171409
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%177482
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves350%747922
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless310%780621
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants300%1018346
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves290%972501
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots260%1320089
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%402592
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots260%790399
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves250%848633
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword250%784282
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow240%785431
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow240%1013442
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves240%790266
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul230%630305
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves230%732414
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab220%740900
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter220%784242
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection210%789939
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots210%783349
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst200%1049282
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants180%789787
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor170%1318034
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life130%327196
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield120%1019127
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5120%2287118
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow100%1270793
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye90%1154764
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1155137
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3232137
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%110404
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%372275
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%918768
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81363
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%134403
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3424586
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%110570
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%70759
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4008190
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%185602
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%183075
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65696
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%487736
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword530%784282
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor500%1318034
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants490%1018346
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots480%790399
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves470%747922
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield450%1019127
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst430%1049282
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter420%784242
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves420%790266
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow410%1013442
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4410%402592
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab410%740900
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves400%732414
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow390%1270793
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow380%785431
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots370%783349
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves360%972501
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves360%848633
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless330%780621
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul330%630305
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection310%789939
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants300%789787
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots270%1320089
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key210%1155137
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5140%2287118
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation100%183075
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye100%1154764
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life80%327196
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3232137
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +670%110404
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3424586
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%98649
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%75840
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%372275
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +630%110570
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +720%802216
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4008190
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%918768
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos10%134403
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit10%185602
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81363
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%70759
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow690%785431
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots670%783349
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves660%747922
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor640%1022567
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask600%1064944
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab590%740900
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow590%1013442
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter570%784242
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog560%902521
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves500%732414
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star500%1064342
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection490%789939
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants490%789787
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword460%784282
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration450%1101866
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless450%780621
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3420%865356
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves420%790266
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield420%1063647
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul370%630305
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life210%327196
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword210%1017633
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash170%1047623
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield160%1019678
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1043452
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4008190
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5140%2287118
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor130%1016775
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3232137
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff100%1017575
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots90%1015563
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key90%1155137
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation90%183075
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%372275
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3424586
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +570%108246
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +570%108031
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye50%1154764
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%802216
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%918768
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%75840
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%134403
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire20%81363
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%189502
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77240
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection490%789939
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots410%783349
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants390%789787
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword380%784282
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow380%1013442
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots370%1320089
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves350%848633
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves350%747922
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab350%740900
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves340%790266
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots310%790399
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves310%732414
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow300%785431
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless280%780621
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield270%1019127
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor260%1318034
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4260%402592
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants260%1018346
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter250%784242
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst250%1049282
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves240%972501
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow230%1270793
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul160%630305
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life140%327196
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5100%2287118
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye80%1154764
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%183075
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%110404
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1155137
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%372275
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%110570
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%98649
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3424586
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3232137
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185602
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%802216
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81363
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70759
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%918768
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%487736
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants420%1015020
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6410%1867091
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless400%780621
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor380%1158955
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves370%1501065
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction350%1160113
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots350%995464
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor350%998966
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves340%1379378
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor330%728847
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots330%770248
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots320%1378693
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm310%1258783
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants310%1482638
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow310%998262
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants300%1298642
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm300%994566
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark290%1042455
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor280%999137
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots280%1014359
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul280%630305
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves280%781059
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask280%1315498
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves270%1297831
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm270%997228
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants260%729274
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace250%1158009
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots250%771300
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear240%1015407
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves240%1081859
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life190%327196
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1170%2365386
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp110%3424586
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1154764
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +570%2287118
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation70%183075
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4008190
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%75840
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +750%664695
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%94254
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key50%1155137
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%86428
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos30%134403
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +730%665038
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%487736
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm10%97010
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%918768
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay10%118598
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5710%753259
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants660%1363839
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm630%1404675
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless630%780621
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul610%630305
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow600%1270793
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow590%1365768
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots560%1012002
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots560%1325515
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots550%1320089
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm550%1012786
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves530%972501
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield530%1019127
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor520%1157807
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves520%848633
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow510%1016658
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves510%1364360
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage510%1415291
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots490%790399
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst480%1049282
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor410%1318034
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants410%1018346
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction380%1404156
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter350%1406319
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life230%327196
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel200%4008190
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves160%790266
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5160%2287118
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter160%784242
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves130%747922
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants120%789787
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots110%783349
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab110%740900
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6100%110404
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye100%1154764
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90%789939
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3232137
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation90%183075
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key80%1155137
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +670%110570
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow60%785431
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%732414
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%134403
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword50%784282
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +350%918768
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%70759
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3424586
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall40%86428
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%113992
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98649
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%487736
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +710%802216
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless550%780621
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2500%430292
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul380%630305
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe290%77500
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor280%51940
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow280%188251
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots260%77156
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%189502
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask250%77246
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%77047
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots250%172797
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic250%65696
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash250%67484
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear240%178462
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield230%52035
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield230%172808
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots220%188727
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow220%51849
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm210%77061
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind210%178104
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade210%51713
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants210%178567
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves210%177839
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability210%64229
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword200%171409
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants200%172494
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life190%327196
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves190%177491
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves190%63875
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants190%64261
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots180%177482
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves180%171960
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber180%188425
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4170%21612
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm170%188823
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind160%170902
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%63997
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff160%177528
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water150%77240
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor150%171028
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit80%185602
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1155137
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%183075
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +360%56128
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +160%372275
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3424586
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye60%1154764
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +350%918768
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%55534
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%75840
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%802216
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%487736
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%134403
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister30%24385
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel10%4008190
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19467
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%26980
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3232137
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043452
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless600%780621
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6480%1867091
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul470%630305
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm420%1258783
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots410%1325515
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm380%1404675
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction380%1160113
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction360%1404156
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask350%1315498
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves330%1379378
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants330%1015020
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm320%1012786
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow320%998262
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark300%1042455
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves300%1081859
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow290%1365768
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage290%1415291
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear290%1015407
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow280%1016658
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants270%1298642
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves270%1297831
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace270%1158009
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants260%1482638
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm260%997228
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots260%1014359
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots260%1012002
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor250%999137
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves250%1501065
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor250%998966
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots250%1378693
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves240%1364360
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter230%1406319
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life230%327196
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor180%1158955
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants150%1363839
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%918768
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3232137
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +780%664695
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +580%2287118
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +770%665038
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1155137
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation70%183075
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye60%1154764
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos60%134403
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%802216
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%86428
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3424586
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4008190
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%113992
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%94254
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%902521
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%70759
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm480%1404675
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage450%1415291
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves410%972501
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow400%1270793
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves390%848633
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab370%740900
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword350%784282
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants350%1018346
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1016658
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4330%402592
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots330%790399
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless330%780621
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter320%1406319
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots320%1320089
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor310%1157807
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction290%1404156
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield280%1019127
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul280%630305
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm270%1012786
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter270%784242
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots250%1012002
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves240%732414
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor230%1318034
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow220%785431
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots210%783349
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst210%1049282
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation120%183075
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2287118
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life120%327196
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves80%790266
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1155137
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +670%110404
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%789939
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow70%1013442
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye50%1154764
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +650%110570
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants40%789787
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%747922
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4008190
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +330%918768
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3424586
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%70759
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3232137
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%134403
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%928890
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%802216
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall10%86428
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless680%780621
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage470%1415291
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5460%753259
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots460%790399
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves440%848633
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul440%630305
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants430%1298642
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots430%1012002
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow420%1365768
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask420%1315498
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots420%1378693
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves400%1364360
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction390%1404156
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter380%1406319
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm380%1258783
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves380%1379378
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants370%1363839
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm360%1404675
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow340%1270793
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow330%1016658
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves320%1297831
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor310%1157807
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots310%1325515
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots300%1320089
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor290%1318034
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm220%1012786
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life200%327196
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3232137
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2287118
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7120%665038
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield120%1019127
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%183075
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves90%972501
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye90%1154764
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst70%1049282
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants60%1018346
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos60%134403
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%113992
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1155137
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +750%664695
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%918768
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%802216
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel30%4008190
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%98649
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3424586
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier20%70759
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%86428
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%487736
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless380%780621
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star340%1064342
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog340%902521
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude330%1043452
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor330%1016775
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves320%930545
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor310%1022567
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask310%1064944
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor300%928890
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration270%1101866
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff270%1017575
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword270%638185
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield260%1019678
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor260%636736
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword260%1017633
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm250%928310
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow250%636959
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots250%1015563
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants230%637472
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul210%630305
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash210%1047623
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield160%1063647
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3160%865356
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life90%327196
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +560%2287118
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%183075
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +140%372275
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key40%1155137
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit40%185602
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +430%175167
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%174958
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1154764
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%134403
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +320%918768
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3232137
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst480%1049282
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4420%402592
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves420%972501
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless400%780621
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor400%1318034
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow400%1016658
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield400%1019127
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction370%1404156
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter370%784242
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul370%630305
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage370%1415291
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow360%1270793
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots360%1320089
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow350%785431
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor340%1157807
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves340%732414
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter330%1406319
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab330%740900
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword320%784282
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm320%1012786
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots320%1012002
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots300%783349
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots300%790399
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm280%1404675
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves280%848633
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants260%1018346
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots250%1325515
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life170%327196
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +690%110404
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key90%1155137
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel80%4008190
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +580%2287118
Valley of LorenTantalosImp80%3424586
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation80%183075
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +770%802216
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye60%1154764
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +640%110570
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3232137
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +330%918768
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier20%70759
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos20%134403
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98649
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally20%113992
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%307424
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall10%86428
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51713
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%75840
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves735%1501065
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants684%1482638
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor684%1158955
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves654%1081859
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction634%1160113
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace614%1158009
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless584%780621
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots473%1012002
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul463%630305
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction443%1404156
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5423%753259
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage423%1415291
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves413%1364360
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor372%1157807
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm372%1012786
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask362%1315498
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves362%1379378
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves362%1297831
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants352%1363839
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants342%1298642
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm322%1258783
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow312%1365768
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter302%1406319
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots292%1378693
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm282%1404675
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots231%1325515
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow221%1016658
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life191%327196
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key101%1155137
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye91%1154764
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria91%3232137
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +591%2287118
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%790399
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +780%665038
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%848633
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1318034
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4008190
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%664695
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow50%1270793
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%918768
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation50%183075
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%802216
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos30%134403
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%70759
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1320089
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%86428
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%75840
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1017575
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%113992
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1047623
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3424586
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1019678
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%928890
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%94254
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1273047%780621
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul952135%630305
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst721524%1049282
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3669704%865356
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves645994%972501
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask645884%1064944
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star644924%1064342
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword643954%784282
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter643934%784242
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow643934%785431
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab643324%740900
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves643204%732414
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield642744%1019127
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves641954%747922
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants641374%1018346
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection641264%789939
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots640934%783349
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants640534%789787
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow639774%1013442
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves639154%790266
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield638834%1063647
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration638234%1101866
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life285272%327196
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5201071%2287118
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation189451%183075
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye126161%1154764
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1125751%372275
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5124261%108246
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key122621%1155137
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5121901%108031
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4008190
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp80070%3424586
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +766570%802216
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +364450%918768
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria62670%3232137
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos51490%134403
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit45200%185602
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27430%98649
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17200%81363
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%487736
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1090%64261
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1030%177528
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77156
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77500
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear990%77047
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77061
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber980%188425
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%51849
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64229
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%51940
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%188727
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51713
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%177491
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77246
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%188823
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%171960
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%178567
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind870%170902
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67484
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor860%171028
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%178104
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%189502
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%172494
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves830%63875
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword830%171409
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield830%172808
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%178462
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow820%188251
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65696
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots810%177482
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77240
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%63997
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots760%172797
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%177839
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52035
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24385
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%75840
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19467
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1483266%780621
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1113694%630305
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6780603%1867091
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream708283%1217591
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots679813%770248
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor678533%999137
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor678223%728847
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor678203%998966
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon678143%1376770
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots677163%995464
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants676943%1215829
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff676923%2033247
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots676883%1350236
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants676853%2035104
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants676743%729274
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots676173%771300
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow676113%998262
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark676053%1042455
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants675843%1015020
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm675663%997228
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm674713%994566
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade674643%2030717
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots674023%1014359
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves673973%1211459
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves673733%781059
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor673633%2034695
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow672473%2032824
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter672113%1351525
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear670693%1015407
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1384132%2365386
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life336761%327196
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor271481%1158955
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction271411%1160113
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace270421%1158009
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves270401%1501065
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves270191%1081859
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants266981%1482638
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5233611%2287118
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation221291%183075
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0192991%1034532
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key144801%1155137
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7144051%665038
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye143271%1154764
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7141321%664695
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +392610%918768
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +778470%802216
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp69980%3424586
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel65800%4008190
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos62680%134403
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova48760%213047
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria44890%3232137
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42130%94254
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay38880%118598
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm34610%97010
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph10700%77673
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2710%732414
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1049282
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2660%747922
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2620%785431
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2610%972501
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2600%784282
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2500%790399
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2470%789939
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%740900
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1064944
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1064342
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2370%848633
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%784242
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2340%1019127
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2340%790266
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%783349
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1063647
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1018346
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%789787
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2110%1013442
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%487736
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81363
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%70759
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%98649
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless944536%780621
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul699404%630305
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4492913%402592
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow478263%1270793
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants454673%1018346
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots454053%1320089
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow453973%785431
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow453643%1013442
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves452573%848633
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection452243%789939
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield452163%1019127
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab452113%740900
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves452053%972501
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter451713%784242
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots451263%783349
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves451253%732414
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword450633%784282
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants450603%789787
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots450443%790399
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor449383%1318034
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst448903%1049282
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves448853%747922
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves448503%790266
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life211321%327196
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye183971%1154764
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key182241%1155137
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5149021%2287118
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation140941%183075
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +191451%372275
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +690601%110404
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +690591%110570
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90281%3232137
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3424586
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +749920%802216
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +348990%918768
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos37110%134403
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit33590%185602
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21450%81363
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam20470%98649
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4008190
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier17790%70759
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5170%487736
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%172797
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield800%52035
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water780%77240
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77061
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants750%178567
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants750%64261
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask730%77246
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword730%282803
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow730%51849
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff720%177528
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%172808
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%171409
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%63997
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind700%170902
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves690%177839
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves680%283124
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic660%65696
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%280995
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear650%178462
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots650%282705
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe650%77500
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311288
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%177491
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%178104
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor640%171028
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm640%309495
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash640%67484
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability630%64229
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51713
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77156
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%51940
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants590%172494
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear570%77047
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%63875
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%177482
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%171960
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%188823
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%188727
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%189502
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%188251
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%188425
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%190086
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24385
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19467
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%75840
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless985206%780621
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul737064%630305
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5511993%753259
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage466713%1415291
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves461423%972501
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots460303%790399
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm459173%1012786
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter457993%1406319
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves457883%1364360
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield457363%1019127
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves457263%848633
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow456983%1270793
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots456363%1325515
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow456203%1365768
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst456063%1049282
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants455613%1363839
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor454983%1157807
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor454983%1318034
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots454703%1320089
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction454473%1404156
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm453973%1404675
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots453393%1012002
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow452753%1016658
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants451863%1018346
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life221681%327196
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5155811%2287118
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation145901%183075
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +696671%110404
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +695701%110570
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye95661%1154764
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94221%1155137
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92531%790266
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92171%732414
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots91691%783349
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves90981%747922
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90421%784242
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90191%789787
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection89801%789939
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow89791%785431
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89281%740900
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89231%784282
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel79910%4008190
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3424586
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52390%3232137
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751430%802216
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351130%918768
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40300%134403
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33200%86428
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%113992
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21260%98649
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier16910%70759
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%487736
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless408445%780621
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul304814%630305
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6210883%1867091
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark152052%1042455
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor144362%999137
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow144082%1365768
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves143902%1081859
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage143402%1415291
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction143392%1160113
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants143202%1482638
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace143172%1158009
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots143122%1378693
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants142792%1363839
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow142762%998262
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants142362%1298642
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm142332%1404675
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear142322%1015407
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor142242%1158955
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter142082%1406319
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm142072%1012786
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm141972%997228
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots141892%1325515
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow141892%1016658
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask141822%1315498
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots141752%1012002
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves141632%1501065
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants141552%1015020
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots141542%1014359
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor141302%998966
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction140942%1404156
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm140872%1258783
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves140742%1364360
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves140572%1297831
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves140472%1379378
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life89651%327196
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +563901%2287118
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation60971%183075
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40010%3232137
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +739850%665038
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +739450%664695
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key39420%1155137
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye38810%1154764
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +326170%918768
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +721370%802216
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos16870%134403
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3424586
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10000%94254
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall8670%86428
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4008190
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally6950%113992
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5420%70759
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4240%98649
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2830%77673
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1016775
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword560%638185
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1043452
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1047623
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1017633
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%636736
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1015563
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1101866
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1019678
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1064342
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1017575
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask420%1064944
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield400%1063647
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%930545
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%928310
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1022567
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%636959
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%902521
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor300%928890
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81363
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%185602
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%487736
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%790266
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%789787
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%630305
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%785431
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1064342
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%402592
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%789939
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1318034
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1013442
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%783349
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6121655%1867091
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark104254%1042455
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction99364%1404156
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots98434%1014359
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves97724%1364360
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow97694%1365768
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves97504%1501065
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage97354%1415291
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor97194%1158955
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants96934%1015020
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear96904%1015407
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves96874%1379378
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction96684%1160113
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves96624%1081859
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots96594%1378693
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask96554%1315498
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants96504%1363839
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter96414%1406319
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm96174%1404675
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace95804%1158009
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots94994%1325515
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless62682%780621
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul47552%630305
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537441%2287118
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +723861%664695
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +722741%665038
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye22701%1154764
32Alpha CrusDevils Key22681%1155137
32Alpha CrusRena +314801%918768
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14671%327196
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel13861%4008190
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713020%802216
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10430%3232137
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10250%1016658
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10220%998262
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10190%183075
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10020%998966
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants9900%1482638
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9840%1012786
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9830%1298642
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9810%1258783
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9560%999137
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9530%1297831
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9520%997228
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9440%1012002
32Alpha CrusImp8350%3424586
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7270%134403
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5460%94254
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5050%86428
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4840%113992
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4440%70759
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2690%98649
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1870%77673
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1020%487736
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1016775
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%638185
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%636736
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1019678
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots200%1015563
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%902521
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1017575
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1063647
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1064944
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%930545
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1017633
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%928890
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1064342
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1022567
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%928310
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%636959
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81363
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1043452
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1101866
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1047623
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23020%1049282
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21860%1018346
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21200%1064342
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21170%1013442
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21170%785431
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21150%1019127
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21060%1064944
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20940%789939
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20890%1063647
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20710%790266
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20640%784242
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20560%789787
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20540%783349
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20470%784282
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19620%972501
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318690%865356
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9050%780621
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7700%630305
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55230%2287118
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54070%108031
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3960%1155137
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13750%372275
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3700%1154764
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53510%108246
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3232137
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3424586
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%740900
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4008190
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2420%327196
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2260%1101866
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%747922
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%802216
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1970%732414
32Ax WarriorRena +31720%918768
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%183075
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1400%185602
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%134403
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81363
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%98649
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%487736
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%188823
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%171960
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65696
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%188251
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%171409
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%177491
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%178462
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%170902
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%178104
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%188425
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%188727
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%63997
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77061
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%51940
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77500
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52035
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%178567
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77047
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%189502
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64261
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%172808
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%51849
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51713
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%177839
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%172797
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%172494
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%177528
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64229
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77156
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67484
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20311%1404156
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20151%1415291
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm19981%1404675
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19931%1318034
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19841%1406319
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19831%972501
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19801%1018346
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19781%1364360
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19781%1019127
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19461%848633
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19371%1157807
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19361%1320089
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19311%1325515
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19291%1049282
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19231%1365768
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19171%1363839
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517001%753259
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8950%780621
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6740%630305
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55680%2287118
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%785431
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3940%790266
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%783349
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3880%789939
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%784282
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%784242
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3800%789787
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%110570
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1154764
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63290%110404
32Beam KnighDevils Key3090%1155137
32Beam KnighImp2830%3424586
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2600%4008190
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%327196
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3232137
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2090%1012786
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2030%1016658
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2030%1012002
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%802216
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%790399
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1860%1270793
32Beam KnighRena +31840%918768
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%183075
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%86428
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%134403
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1020%98649
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%113992
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier400%70759
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%747922
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%732414
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%740900
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%487736
32BerserkerRune Blade2180%2030717
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants2040%1215829
32BerserkerLord Scepter2020%1351525
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm1990%1768084
32BerserkerScroll of Summon1990%1376770
32BerserkerDark Master Boots1980%770248
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants1950%2035104
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream1930%1217591
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots1920%1350236
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor1860%728847
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves1840%1211459
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots1830%771300
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow1800%2032824
32BerserkerDark Master Mask1780%2486587
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +61110%1867091
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria580%3232137
32BerserkerSpirit +1570%2365386
32BerserkerJewel of Bless540%780621
32BerserkerGuardian Angel520%4008190
32BerserkerJewel of Soul410%630305
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5300%2287118
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants300%729274
32BerserkerSpirit +0270%1034532
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff240%2033247
32BerserkerDark Breaker190%1766660
32BerserkerDevils Key180%1155137
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7180%664695
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor170%2034695
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7160%665038
32BerserkerDevils Eye160%1154764
32BerserkerThunder Blade150%1800352
32BerserkerJewel of Life150%327196
32BerserkerRena +3100%918768
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno100%94254
32BerserkerScroll of Nova90%213047
32BerserkerApple90%75840
32BerserkerBox of Luck +790%802216
32BerserkerScroll of Decay80%118598
32BerserkerJewel of Creation60%183075
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm50%97010
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos30%134403
32BerserkerPet Rudolph20%77673
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1018346
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots10%1320089
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25321%1049282
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24531%1064944
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24501%789939
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24391%790266
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23881%1064342
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23871%1019127
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23791%783349
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23771%972501
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23771%784242
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23761%784282
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23711%1013442
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23521%1063647
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23361%848633
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23331%789787
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow22961%785431
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22901%1018346
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319771%865356
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9400%780621
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7800%630305
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56200%2287118
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%110404
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1154764
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108246
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63670%110570
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%108031
32Bloody wolDevils Key3480%1155137
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13140%372275
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%790399
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%747922
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%732414
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2220%3232137
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%327196
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%740900
32Bloody wolRena +31810%918768
32Bloody wolImp1630%3424586
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81363
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%802216
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1500%183075
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4008190
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1220%185602
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98649
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%134403
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%487736
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%170902
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%51940
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%188425
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%188991
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%177839
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%178567
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%189916
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64229
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%178104
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%177491
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%188727
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%190086
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%171960
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%180460
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%177482
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%63875
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%188823
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%63997
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%171409
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67484
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77240
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24385
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%171028
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%172797
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%190204
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77156
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%190651
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%178462
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77061
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64261
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%172808
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65696
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51849
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%192308
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77500
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52035
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51713
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%177528
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow41%4585809
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria30%3232137
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor30%13916285
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3125492
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants20%8787238
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor20%10987061
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4008190
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless10%780621
32Dark ElfImp10%3424586
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor10%8791034
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33340%1049282
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31170%1019127
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30890%785431
32Death AngeElemental Shield30850%1063647
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30580%902521
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30560%784282
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30540%790266
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30540%783349
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30290%1064342
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30060%1018346
32Death AngeMaster Scepter29990%784242
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29850%1064944
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29590%789939
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29330%789787
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29170%1013442
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319540%865356
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9750%780621
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7160%630305
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55790%2287118
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4008190
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53890%108246
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%108031
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1154764
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1155137
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%372275
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1101866
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3200%740900
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3180%732414
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3232137
32Death AngeImp2960%3424586
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2770%747922
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%327196
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72050%802216
32Death AngeRena +31920%918768
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%183075
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%98649
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%185602
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%134403
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81363
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%487736
32Death AngePlate Boots80%177482
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%189916
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77156
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%188251
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%170902
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51713
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%188727
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24385
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%178104
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%172797
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%172808
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77061
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%190204
32Death AngePlate Pants20%172494
32Death AngeTower Shield20%189502
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77500
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77246
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%171960
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%188991
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77240
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%177839
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%171028
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67484
32Death AngeLight Spear10%178462
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%178567
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65696
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77047
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%190086
32Death AngePlate Armor10%51940
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%190651
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51849
32Death AngeLight Saber10%188425
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%177491
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%177528
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52035
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%171409
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21420%1363839
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21150%1364360
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20860%1315498
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20810%1318034
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20550%1365768
32DrakanSword of Destruction20420%1404156
32DrakanGreat Scepter20320%1406319
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20310%1325515
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20290%848633
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20250%1415291
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20000%1404675
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19880%1157807
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19710%1320089
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19580%972501
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517310%753259
32DrakanJewel of Bless8880%780621
32DrakanJewel of Soul5990%630305
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55430%2287118
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73500%665038
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1154764
32DrakanBlood Bone +73220%664695
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1155137
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1258783
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2190%1016658
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%327196
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1012786
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1297831
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1298642
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%98649
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2010%1270793
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1012002
32DrakanImp1970%3424586
32DrakanRena +31870%918768
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3232137
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4008190
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1740%790399
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%802216
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%183075
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%86428
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%134403
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier720%70759
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%113992
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%487736
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%309495
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%636736
32DrakanDragon Helm40%928310
32DrakanBronze Shield40%307424
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1017633
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64261
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308091
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%928890
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%308166
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1017575
32DrakanHelical Sword30%638185
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%307591
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%930545
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%280995
32DrakanSilver Bow20%636959
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%307914
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311288
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1016775
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%282705
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%63875
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1019678
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1015563
32DrakanGiant Sword10%282803
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64229
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor43315%8791034
32DreadfearHurricane Pants40214%8787238
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants38313%5703111
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants37713%5464259
32DreadfearDark Master Armor34812%5700795
32DreadfearDark Master Pants1314%5357567
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor1284%3776248
32DreadfearHurricane Boots1124%5358072
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm1084%5361515
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +7953%3125492
32DreadfearImp702%3424586
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria672%3232137
32DreadfearGuardian Angel622%4008190
32DreadfearSpirit +1512%2365386
32DreadfearJewel of Bless472%780621
32DreadfearJewel of Soul311%630305
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +5281%2287118
32DreadfearSpirit +0171%1034532
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos120%134403
32DreadfearRena +3120%918768
32DreadfearJewel of Life100%327196
32DreadfearJewel of Creation90%183075
32DreadfearBox of Luck +760%802216
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%487736
32DreadfearPet Rudolph20%77673
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1501065
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%113992
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%728847
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm1710%1768084
32GigantisHurricane Gloves1520%1211459
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves1480%781059
32GigantisLord Scepter1440%1351525
32GigantisDark Soul Boots1440%771300
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants1400%2035104
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow1380%2032824
32GigantisDark Steel Armor1370%728847
32GigantisDark Master Boots1300%770248
32GigantisRune Blade1290%2030717
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream1250%1217591
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +61220%1867091
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants1220%1215829
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots1140%1350236
32GigantisScroll of Summon1090%1376770
32GigantisJewel of Bless550%780621
32GigantisSpirit +1540%2365386
32GigantisJewel of Soul490%630305
32GigantisDragon Spear440%1015407
32GigantisDark Steel Pants430%1015020
32GigantisHorn of Uniria400%3232137
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots390%1014359
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark370%1042455
32GigantisTransformation Ring +5290%2287118
32GigantisBlood Bone +7260%664695
32GigantisDevils Eye250%1154764
32GigantisGuardian Angel250%4008190
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm230%994566
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7220%665038
32GigantisSpirit +0210%1034532
32GigantisDevils Key210%1155137
32GigantisDark Breaker170%1766660
32GigantisThunder Blade160%1800352
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants150%729274
32GigantisBox of Luck +7150%802216
32GigantisJewel of Life150%327196
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff150%2033247
32GigantisRena +3140%918768
32GigantisScroll of Inferno130%94254
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor120%2034695
32GigantisScroll of Decay100%118598
32GigantisJewel of Chaos80%134403
32GigantisScroll of Nova70%213047
32GigantisApple60%75840
32GigantisJewel of Creation50%183075
32GigantisImp40%3424586
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots40%995464
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm40%97010
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor30%998966
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor30%999137
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1320089
32GigantisPet Rudolph20%77673
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%789787
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm20%997228
32GigantisCelestial Bow20%998262
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%487736
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1018346
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves10%972501
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%789939
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves10%848633
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%784242
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade8917%1110
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8917%13916285
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8827%10987061
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8637%1086
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8627%1072
32Illusion oKnight Blade8427%1078
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8307%4585809
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113413%14528
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8078
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122742%10708
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71912%3125492
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4008190
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3232137
32Illusion oSpirit +11081%2365386
32Illusion oImp991%3424586
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5361515
32Illusion oJewel of Bless861%780621
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor841%3160071
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5358072
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3776248
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants791%5464259
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants771%5703111
32Illusion oDark Master Armor741%5700795
32Illusion oJewel of Soul731%630305
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2486587
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5357567
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5620%2287118
32Illusion oSpirit +0450%1034532
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%487736
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%183075
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9535
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7210%802216
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%327196
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%134403
32Illusion oRena +3140%918768
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%213047
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1154764
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%665038
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1155137
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1768084
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1766660
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1800352
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%77673
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor302427%1318034
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor301087%1157807
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots299637%1320089
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow141463%785431
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4140833%402592
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants140303%789787
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst139513%1049282
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection139393%789939
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves139363%790266
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword139333%784282
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter139223%784242
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants138183%1018346
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves138163%972501
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield137793%1019127
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves136613%848633
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots136143%783349
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless71422%780621
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul53221%630305
32Iron WheelImp44501%3424586
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542071%2287118
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4008190
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria32801%3232137
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31351%1270793
32Iron WheelDevils Key26901%1155137
32Iron WheelDevils Eye26791%1154764
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626401%110570
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126401%372275
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626051%110404
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15260%327196
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714090%802216
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves13850%732414
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13820%747922
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13780%740900
32Iron WheelRena +313400%918768
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13310%790399
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10850%183075
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8020%134403
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7930%70759
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6260%98649
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5880%86428
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%487736
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77156
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%171028
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65696
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%308166
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%307914
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%282705
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%280995
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%51849
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%309495
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%172797
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves130%171960
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%172808
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51713
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283124
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67484
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%63997
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64229
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe120%77500
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77047
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311288
32Iron WheelPlate Pants110%172494
32Iron WheelPlate Helm110%77061
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%637472
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%171409
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%63875
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308091
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%51940
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%307591
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77246
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64261
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52035
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%307424
32Iron WheelPendant of Water80%77240
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%282803
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%170902
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%185602
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24385
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter141111%784242
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots140291%1320089
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield140271%1019127
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor140191%1318034
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants140071%789787
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves139421%790266
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst139361%1049282
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow139121%785431
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow139081%1013442
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants138891%1018346
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots138621%783349
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves138341%972501
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4137481%402592
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword136641%784282
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection136541%789939
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves135981%848633
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless69370%780621
32Lizard WarDevils Key53260%1155137
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53210%630305
32Lizard WarDevils Eye52660%1154764
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +540790%2287118
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126670%372275
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +625950%110404
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +625770%110570
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria17590%3232137
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15650%327196
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14240%1270793
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves13970%732414
32Lizard WarRena +313830%918768
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13790%747922
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13780%790399
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713550%802216
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13500%740900
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel12860%4008190
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11090%183075
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9330%185602
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8140%70759
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos7950%134403
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5580%98649
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4360%81363
32Lizard WarImp4320%3424586
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%487736
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%282803
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%172797
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%177839
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask110%77246
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%172494
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283124
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51713
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%171960
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%177491
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77156
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52035
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77047
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%177482
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%172808
32Lizard WarRing of Wind90%170902
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%177528
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%63875
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%280995
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%309495
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77500
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%178104
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64261
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%178462
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65696
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77240
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%51849
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64229
32Lizard WarPlate Helm60%77061
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%282705
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%171028
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%189502
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%51940
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67484
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311288
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%190086
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%63997
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%171409
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%178567
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%188251
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%188823
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24385
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%188727
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19467
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%188425
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26190%789787
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26030%972501
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25920%1049282
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25890%789939
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25670%785431
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25540%1019127
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25520%784282
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25490%790266
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25440%784242
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25420%783349
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25300%1318034
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25220%1320089
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25130%1018346
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24770%848633
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24470%1013442
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419910%402592
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9590%780621
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%630305
32Mega CrustDevils Key7670%1155137
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7320%1154764
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55700%2287118
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%372275
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64180%110404
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63540%110570
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3232137
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1270793
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2770%740900
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2690%732414
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2570%790399
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2510%747922
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%327196
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2060%4008190
32Mega CrustRena +31910%918768
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%802216
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%70759
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1570%183075
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%185602
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%134403
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98649
32Mega CrustImp1000%3424586
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire800%81363
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%487736
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67484
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%280995
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52035
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311288
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%178567
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77047
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%171028
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%170902
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%172797
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77240
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%171409
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64229
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%51849
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%177528
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%51940
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%63997
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77156
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65696
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%178104
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77061
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%282705
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51713
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%189502
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283124
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%177482
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%309495
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%171960
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64261
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%63875
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%282803
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%177491
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%172808
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%188251
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%178462
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77500
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants41415%5464259
32PersonaDark Soul Pants38714%5703111
32PersonaDark Master Pants37713%5357567
32PersonaHurricane Boots36313%5358072
32PersonaDark Soul Helm35913%5361515
32PersonaDark Master Armor35513%5700795
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor1124%3776248
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor843%3160071
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +7713%3125492
32PersonaJewel of Bless692%780621
32PersonaJewel of Soul512%630305
32PersonaSpirit +1401%2365386
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5311%2287118
32PersonaOrb of Summoning281%487736
32PersonaSpirit +0271%1034532
32PersonaRena +3151%918768
32PersonaJewel of Creation120%183075
32PersonaJewel of Life100%327196
32PersonaHorn of Uniria70%3232137
32PersonaBox of Luck +760%802216
32PersonaImp50%3424586
32PersonaJewel of Chaos30%134403
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1081859
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5136241%753259
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage135631%1415291
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves132741%1364360
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor131871%1157807
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst131531%1049282
32Poison GolSword of Destruction130841%1404156
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield130781%1019127
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm130591%1404675
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants130511%1363839
32Poison GolGreat Scepter130481%1406319
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves130091%848633
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves130051%972501
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots130011%1320089
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants129421%1018346
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow129291%1365768
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots129211%1325515
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor129061%1318034
32Poison GolJewel of Bless67790%780621
32Poison GolJewel of Soul52610%630305
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +541840%2287118
32Poison GolDevils Key27070%1155137
32Poison GolBlood Bone +626930%110570
32Poison GolDevils Eye26840%1154764
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26400%784242
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +625720%110404
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25570%789939
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25450%789787
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25450%790266
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25400%785431
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25300%784282
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots24790%783349
32Poison GolImp19100%3424586
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16360%3232137
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16130%4008190
32Poison GolJewel of Life15820%327196
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714110%802216
32Poison GolRena +313760%918768
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13410%1016658
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13190%1270793
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13110%1012786
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13050%790399
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12710%1012002
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10560%183075
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8830%86428
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8250%134403
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6690%113992
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6500%98649
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3570%70759
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves2980%732414
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2610%747922
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2450%740900
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%487736
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6122241%1867091
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark91041%1042455
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants88391%1015020
32Queen BeeDragon Spear87901%1015407
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves87571%1379378
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots87141%1378693
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow87101%1365768
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots86911%1325515
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage86831%1415291
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask86541%1315498
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter86441%1406319
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor86371%1158955
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction86181%1404156
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm86131%1404675
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction85911%1160113
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves85791%1501065
32Queen BeeElemental Mace85581%1158009
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves85261%1081859
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants85241%1363839
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves85181%1364360
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots85101%1014359
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62211%780621
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48411%630305
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +536850%2287118
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24190%1154764
32Queen BeeDevils Key23750%1155137
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723060%664695
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722650%665038
32Queen BeeRena +314350%918768
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14300%327196
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12630%4008190
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +711930%802216
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9740%3232137
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9570%183075
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9460%998262
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm8930%1012786
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8850%997228
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8830%1297831
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8720%1298642
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8610%1016658
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8460%998966
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8320%999137
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8190%1482638
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8150%1012002
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8040%1258783
32Queen BeeImp7760%3424586
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7270%134403
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4890%86428
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4770%94254
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4120%113992
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3910%70759
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2010%98649
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1890%77673
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning800%487736
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1063647
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%638185
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1019678
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1017633
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves180%930545
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%636959
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1015563
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1017575
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1064342
32Queen BeeDragon Armor150%1016775
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1064944
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1022567
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%902521
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%636736
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%928890
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1047623
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%928310
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81363
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1101866
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1043452
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage151231%1415291
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor143911%1157807
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor143251%1318034
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow143081%785431
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst143021%1049282
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield142491%1019127
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants142281%1018346
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves141911%972501
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm141911%1404675
32Queen RainGreat Scepter141871%1406319
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots141811%1320089
32Queen RainSword of Destruction141511%1404156
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots141361%783349
32Queen RainMaster Scepter140731%784242
32Queen RainCrystal Sword139551%784282
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves139271%848633
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4136611%402592
32Queen RainJewel of Bless69910%780621
32Queen RainJewel of Soul52570%630305
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +540830%2287118
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627120%110570
32Queen RainDevils Key26090%1155137
32Queen RainDevils Eye25870%1154764
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625370%110404
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24050%1013442
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23610%790266
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23160%789787
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23060%789939
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria19670%3232137
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4008190
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15500%1016658
32Queen RainJewel of Life15210%327196
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm14830%1012786
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14460%1012002
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14200%732414
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14180%1270793
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714160%802216
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14020%790399
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13750%740900
32Queen RainRena +313310%918768
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10840%183075
32Queen RainImp10470%3424586
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8500%134403
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6060%86428
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5930%70759
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4120%98649
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2450%747922
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning280%487736
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77047
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%307914
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%280995
32Queen RainBattle Scepter150%308166
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52035
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%636959
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%282705
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67484
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308091
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%63997
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%63875
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283124
32Queen RainGiant Sword120%282803
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77240
32Queen RainDragon Helm120%928310
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77246
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%928890
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64261
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%51849
32Queen RainGuardian Pants110%307591
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51713
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311288
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77061
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%636736
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%51940
32Queen RainDragon Pants90%637472
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%309495
32Queen RainLarkan Axe80%77500
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%307424
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%930545
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64229
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65696
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%638185
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77156
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24385
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1404156
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%783349
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1406319
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%790399
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%402592
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1415291
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%784282
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1318034
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%972501
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17507012%5703111
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17493412%3776248
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17462512%5700795
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17438512%5464259
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17435212%5358072
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17431512%5361515
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17391612%5357567
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454353%3125492
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243092%4008190
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226592%2365386
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215001%3232137
AidaBloody DeaImp206171%3424586
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138201%2287118
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113511%1034532
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103781%2486587
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade102941%1800352
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101181%3160071
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789721%664695
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789221%665038
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88011%1154764
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87021%1155137
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%918768
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning46950%487736
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746130%802216
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15590%780621
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15370%630305
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11180%327196
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7930%134403
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6920%77673
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4130%183075
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1158955
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1501065
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%995464
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1015020
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1160113
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1364360
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1298642
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1297831
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1014359
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1378693
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%998966
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1081859
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves430%1379378
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1365768
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%999137
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1042455
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1363839
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%997228
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1482638
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1258783
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1325515
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%994566
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1315498
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1015407
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%781059
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%998262
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1158009
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%70759
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%97010
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%94254
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%86428
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%113992
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34731314%5700795
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34708714%5358072
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34688414%5361515
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34687314%5703111
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34684314%5464259
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34677814%5357567
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor864993%3160071
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863113%3776248
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752793%3125492
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3424586
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4008190
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367021%2365386
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251361%3232137
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227541%2287118
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186811%1034532
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%918768
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86830%487736
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%802216
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30790%630305
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30470%780621
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%327196
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%183075
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%134403
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%77673
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1015407
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1378693
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%728847
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1501065
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%999137
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1315498
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1482638
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1014359
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm900%997228
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1160113
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%781059
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1081859
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%729274
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%998966
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%770248
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1158955
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%771300
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1042455
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1297831
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1258783
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%998262
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1015020
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1379378
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%995464
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1298642
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1158009
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%994566
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%86428
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%113992
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%94254
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%97010
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%118598
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor912389%3776248
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants911939%5464259
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm911909%5361515
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor909489%5700795
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask908769%2486587
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots908729%5358072
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants908339%5703111
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants908169%5357567
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor905369%3160071
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295323%3125492
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149502%3232137
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146711%2365386
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114681%1766660
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113161%1800352
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112721%1768084
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +590941%2287118
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88841%4008190
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74171%213047
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073201%1034532
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3424586
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758831%665038
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757911%664695
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57781%1154764
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57541%1155137
AidaBloody OrcRena +336000%918768
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729180%802216
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17300%327196
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10250%630305
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%780621
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%134403
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3910%77673
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%487736
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%183075
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1365768
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1042455
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%998262
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1258783
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1015020
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1325515
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1016658
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1501065
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1482638
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%997228
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1404156
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1406319
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1081859
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1379378
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1012002
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1158009
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1297831
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%999137
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1415291
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1315498
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1158955
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1364360
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1015407
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction210%1160113
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%998966
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1363839
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1404675
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1012786
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1014359
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1378693
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1298642
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%70759
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%94254
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%86428
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%113992
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11816914%5700795
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11814714%5464259
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11809114%5703111
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11786114%8787238
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11775214%8791034
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396665%5361515
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395015%5357567
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392155%3776248
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388235%5358072
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216353%3125492
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141762%4008190
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109731%3232137
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104901%2365386
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566011%2287118
AidaBloody WitImp63911%3424586
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053851%1034532
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%487736
AidaBloody WitRena +327470%918768
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721870%802216
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%630305
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%780621
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%327196
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%183075
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4800%134403
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%77673
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%998966
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1482638
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%994566
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1015020
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1351525
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1350236
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%995464
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1015407
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%781059
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1501065
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1042455
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1081859
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%728847
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1160113
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1378693
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%729274
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%771300
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1014359
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%999137
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1379378
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%997228
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1376770
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%998262
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor150%1158955
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1158009
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%770248
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1365768
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1297831
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1364360
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1363839
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1258783
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1298642
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1315498
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%86428
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%118598
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5248064%753259
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage242074%1415291
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm235954%1404675
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants235654%1018346
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow235484%1270793
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots235114%1325515
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves235034%1364360
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter234594%1406319
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow234394%1016658
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves234344%848633
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm234174%1012786
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor234154%1318034
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst233964%1049282
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow233894%1365768
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor233884%1157807
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction233404%1404156
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants233394%1363839
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots233304%1012002
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield233294%1019127
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves233184%972501
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots231834%790399
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots231754%1320089
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +572761%2287118
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +648811%110570
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key48791%1155137
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648011%110404
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48001%1154764
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48001%784282
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47381%785431
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47351%740900
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47061%747922
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47041%732414
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47031%783349
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46731%790266
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46651%789939
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46581%789787
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter45981%784242
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3424586
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31211%4008190
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724680%802216
AidaBlue GolemRena +323650%918768
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21530%3232137
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15600%86428
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13330%98649
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10590%113992
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6870%70759
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4580%630305
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4300%780621
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3570%327196
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2320%134403
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1350%183075
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%487736
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1630
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow502495%1270793
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471054%784242
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469184%1318034
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield468994%1019127
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468284%790399
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468034%789787
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots467994%783349
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves467934%747922
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves467444%848633
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467354%1018346
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467144%1013442
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots466924%1320089
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves466714%732414
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466374%972501
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466114%1049282
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465124%785431
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword464624%784282
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464374%740900
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464314%789939
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves463724%790266
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432074%402592
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168602%1155137
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye167972%1154764
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130081%2287118
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +685981%110404
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184661%372275
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683501%110570
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44800%3232137
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744470%802216
AidaDeath RideRena +343590%918768
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32210%185602
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%70759
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27680%4008190
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16630%98649
AidaDeath RideImp13210%3424586
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11750%81363
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%630305
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%780621
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%327196
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%134403
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2530%183075
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%487736
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%170902
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77500
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%177482
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%51940
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283124
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%282705
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77246
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%282803
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%309495
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311288
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%171409
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability180%64229
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52035
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%177839
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%172808
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64261
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%172797
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants170%178567
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65696
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77240
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67484
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%63875
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves150%177491
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51713
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1630
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%172494
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%280995
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%63997
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%171028
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%178104
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%177528
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77047
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%178462
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%51849
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77061
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%171960
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77156
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%188823
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%188727
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%188251
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%189502
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19467
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%188425
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%190086
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24385
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110855%740900
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98435%1022567
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98245%902521
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97955%785431
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97875%1064944
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97815%789939
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97755%784242
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97545%1064342
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96935%1013442
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1063647
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96915%732414
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96885%1101866
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96805%790266
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96295%784282
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95865%747922
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%783349
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95385%789787
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382544%865356
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2287118
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1047623
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1019678
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1015563
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24661%1016775
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1017575
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1043452
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23751%1017633
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%372275
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1155137
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%108031
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1154764
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108246
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3424586
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%918768
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%802216
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6190%4008190
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%185602
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5680%3232137
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81363
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%487736
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%630305
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%780621
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%327196
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%134403
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%183075
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1630
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%190651
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%172797
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%192308
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%189502
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%178462
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%177491
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%188251
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%188727
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%171028
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%190204
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77156
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%172494
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%177839
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67484
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%188823
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77500
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%205822
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65696
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%205445
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%177528
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%178567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%189916
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77240
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%188425
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%177482
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77061
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%172808
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%171960
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%188991
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%190086
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77047
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19467
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77246
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100175%1049282
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97765%740900
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93875%1064342
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93875%784282
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93835%1063647
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93705%1013442
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93035%1101866
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92715%790266
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92665%789939
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92475%789787
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92255%783349
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92255%902521
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92235%784242
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91765%732414
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91675%747922
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow90904%785431
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90714%1064944
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90624%1019127
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89534%1018346
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382384%865356
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524721%2287118
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516721%108246
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%372275
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16231%1154764
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15921%1155137
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515811%108031
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3424586
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11311%3232137
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4008190
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78630%802216
AidaForest OrcRena +38210%918768
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%185602
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4040%98649
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81363
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%630305
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1510%780621
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%327196
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%134403
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%487736
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%183075
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%177482
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%189916
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%188251
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1630
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77047
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77061
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%188425
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%178104
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51713
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%177491
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%171028
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%190204
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52035
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%177839
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%172797
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%177528
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%188727
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77500
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%178462
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%188991
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65696
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%171960
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%188823
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%51849
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67484
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%172494
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77240
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77246
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%189502
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77156
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%178567
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%171409
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%172808
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%170902
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%190086
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1482638
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%997228
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1867091
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1158955
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%994566
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1081859
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1042455
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1501065
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots104%1378693
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1160113
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1350236
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%770248
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1158009
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1365768
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%729274
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1376770
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1014359
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1015407
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%728847
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%999137
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%771300
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1015020
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%781059
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1351525
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%995464
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1379378
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%998966
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1364360
AidaHell MaineRena +321%918768
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1258783
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2287118
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%802216
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1155137
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3232137
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%327196
AidaHell MaineImp10%3424586
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1363839
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%998262
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1297831
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4008190
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%665038
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1154764
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2365386
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1298642
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask10%1315498
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%664695
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1867091
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1042455
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68663%1014359
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1158009
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1325515
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%998966
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%994566
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1298642
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%999137
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1365768
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1364360
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67043%1015020
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67013%1081859
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66933%1482638
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%997228
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1363839
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%998262
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1158955
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1258783
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66123%781059
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1501065
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1378693
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%995464
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1160113
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1015407
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1315498
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1297831
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1379378
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2287118
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%664695
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1155137
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1154764
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%665038
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3424586
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%918768
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4008190
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%802216
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3232137
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%70759
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%97010
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%94254
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%113992
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%630305
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%780621
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1200%327196
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%77673
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%134403
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%86428
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%183075
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%487736
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1013442
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1017633
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1015563
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1063647
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1016775
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%902521
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%928890
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%638185
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1043452
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%930545
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%928310
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1019678
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1101866
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1017575
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%636959
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%637472
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1064342
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1022567
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%636736
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1047623
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1064944
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81363
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27050
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24087
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6449
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%5999
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%10983
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26841
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6029
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor16028622%13916285
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants15969522%8787238
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor15967922%10987061
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor15964122%8791034
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7215123%3125492
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3424586
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1107432%2365386
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +565251%2287118
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +052781%1034532
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning50001%487736
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +327250%918768
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +721880%802216
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria12670%3232137
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul6950%630305
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life6540%327196
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless6500%780621
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5420%183075
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3480%134403
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3240%77673
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm710%1768084
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor700%2034695
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2035104
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade690%2030717
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%729274
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%728847
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants670%1215829
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2032824
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream620%1217591
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask620%2486587
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3160071
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1351525
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon580%1376770
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves570%1211459
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade560%1800352
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker530%1766660
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots530%1350236
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff480%2033247
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4008190
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%213047
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%97010
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%118598
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6233404%1867091
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195443%781059
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195283%1315498
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves194943%1379378
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor194603%1158955
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants194583%1482638
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction194523%1160113
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194463%994566
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194413%1158009
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194143%1015020
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots193863%1378693
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants193843%1298642
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves193773%1297831
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm193743%997228
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots193743%770248
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193503%1501065
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193303%1042455
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193263%771300
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193113%998262
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193043%998966
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear192953%1015407
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves192833%1081859
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants192763%729274
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192473%728847
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192423%1014359
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192023%995464
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor191843%999137
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115442%2365386
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569161%2287118
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746221%665038
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45811%1155137
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745581%664695
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45081%1154764
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329671%918768
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3424586
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4008190
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723680%802216
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23000%3232137
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15340%86428
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12220%113992
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11000%94254
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6490%118598
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%97010
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4850%780621
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%630305
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3860%327196
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%77673
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2130%134403
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%487736
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1570%183075
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%740900
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1101866
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%790266
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1064342
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%784242
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%789939
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%785431
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1063647
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog770%902521
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%732414
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%784282
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%789787
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%783349
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%747922
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1022567
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1013442
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1064944
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1019678
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1017575
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1047623
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1015563
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1017633
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1043452
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1016775
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81363
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37148%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34244%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor7848%10987061
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor7043%13916285
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4008190
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2365386
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3125492
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2287118
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3424586
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%134403
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1034532
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +668814%1867091
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots57703%770248
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask57653%1315498
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves57633%1501065
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants57573%1482638
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow57513%998262
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor57453%998966
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants57443%1015020
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants57433%1298642
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm57383%994566
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor57243%728847
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57173%1160113
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor57113%1158955
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57073%1158009
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots56973%1014359
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots56883%995464
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves56833%1379378
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves56783%1081859
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark56443%1042455
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots56403%771300
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm56383%997228
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves56233%781059
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear56203%1015407
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56153%1297831
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants55963%729274
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots55923%1378693
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor55523%999137
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135192%2365386
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521201%2287118
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +713871%665038
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13681%1155137
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713581%664695
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13111%1154764
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3424586
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38661%918768
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +76940%802216
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria6870%3232137
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4008190
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4870%86428
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3230%94254
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3060%113992
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm1970%97010
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%118598
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1370%630305
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1220%780621
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life920%327196
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph920%77673
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos740%134403
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation450%183075
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%487736
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%789787
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%789939
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1064944
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%740900
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1022567
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%747922
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1013442
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%784242
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1064342
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%790266
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%732414
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%783349
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%902521
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%784282
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration150%1101866
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1063647
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%785431
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1043452
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1019678
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1016775
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1047623
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81363
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1015563
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1017575
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1017633
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots150%5358072
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves150%1211459
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6329934%1867091
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots273313%995464
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves272823%1379378
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask271963%1315498
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark271263%1042455
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots271133%770248
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor270863%998966
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants270783%1482638
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots270143%771300
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves270053%1081859
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves269783%1501065
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots269523%1378693
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction269423%1160113
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants269363%1298642
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants269183%1015020
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear269123%1015407
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots269003%1014359
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor268913%1158955
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow268813%998262
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace268763%1158009
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor268513%728847
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm268483%994566
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves268333%1297831
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants268243%729274
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm268143%997228
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor267723%999137
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves267043%781059
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161052%2365386
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +598791%2287118
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764081%665038
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63731%1155137
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63181%1154764
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763171%664695
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51571%3232137
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3424586
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340780%918768
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733010%802216
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27000%86428
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4008190
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally15960%113992
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno13940%94254
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9010%97010
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6550%780621
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6270%118598
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6080%630305
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%327196
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4550%77673
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%134403
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%183075
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1150%487736
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%784242
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%789787
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%740900
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1064342
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1022567
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%790266
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%785431
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%732414
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1101866
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%747922
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1064944
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%789939
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%783349
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%784282
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1063647
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1013442
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%902521
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1015563
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1019678
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1017575
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1047623
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1043452
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1017633
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1016775
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81363
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65696
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%280995
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%928310
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283124
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%636959
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor39294641%10987061
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor39189441%13916285
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3424586
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7290433%3125492
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284373%3232137
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4008190
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1142902%2365386
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +588321%2287118
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +072141%1034532
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +336650%918768
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +729400%802216
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%487736
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9270%327196
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless8920%780621
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul8720%630305
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation6840%183075
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4380%134403
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4080%77673
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1220%1376770
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2030717
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3776248
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2034695
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1217591
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1110%1800352
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1351525
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1090%1766660
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2032824
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1350236
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1215829
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1020%2035104
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1010%2486587
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1211459
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1000%3160071
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff990%2033247
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm940%1768084
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%97010
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%213047
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%118598
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3431%8787238
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor2725%10987061
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor2725%13916285
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor1615%8791034
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3125492
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2365386
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2287118
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1034532
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1384719%5464259
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1383319%5703111
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1381939%3776248
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1381139%5358072
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1378859%3160071
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1375699%5361515
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1374599%5700795
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1373739%5357567
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7672354%3125492
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade461623%1800352
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker460023%1766660
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm459843%1768084
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask457783%2486587
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1330822%2365386
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5204031%2287118
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184841%3232137
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0169081%1034532
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel156051%4008190
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova143241%213047
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7131821%665038
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye130851%1154764
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7129641%664695
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key128571%1155137
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp116801%3424586
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +381911%918768
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766610%802216
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13890%780621
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13420%630305
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9960%327196
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9700%77673
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6660%134403
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%487736
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4050%183075
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1501065
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1364360
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1258783
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1160113
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1042455
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1081859
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%998262
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1315498
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1406319
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1014359
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1325515
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1379378
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1365768
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1297831
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1158955
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1180%1015020
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1298642
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%997228
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%998966
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1378693
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1415291
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1404675
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1015407
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%995464
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1363839
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1404156
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1158009
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%999137
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1482638
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%994566
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%86428
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%113992
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%97010
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%94254
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%70759
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1600%781059
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1420%995464
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%770248
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61380%1867091
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1320%994566
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%771300
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1040%1364360
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1378693
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1365768
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1015020
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves960%1379378
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves960%1297831
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction950%1160113
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves930%1501065
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1298642
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves900%1081859
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow900%998262
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1015407
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%998966
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%999137
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1158009
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1014359
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1482638
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark820%1042455
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor820%1158955
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%997228
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1315498
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm770%1258783
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants730%1363839
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2287118
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3232137
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7250%665038
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1154764
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3424586
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4008190
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%664695
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1155137
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%918768
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%113992
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%802216
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%86428
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%97010
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33159
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33112
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%94254
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%32922
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%32791
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%32865
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33010
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%630305
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%780621
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33137
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33297
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33115
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%32984
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%32964
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%32905
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33050
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33159
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33209
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33002
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33045
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33067
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33133
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%32903
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%32766
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33175
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%327196
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1015563
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots10%33233
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33120
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1047623
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1019678
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%32817
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%32908
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%32999
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33250
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%77673
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33048
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70759
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2310462%1768084
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2305652%2034695
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2303582%3160071
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2302072%5361515
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2301642%5357567
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2301132%2486587
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2300562%1766660
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2300402%5358072
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2300172%3776248
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2299912%1211459
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2299362%1800352
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2297762%1217591
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2294522%2035104
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2292222%2032824
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2291852%2033247
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2288812%2030717
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2288412%1425435
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61544151%1867091
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1764601%2365386
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5469730%2287118
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria432310%3232137
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0380860%1034532
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%4008190
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7297790%665038
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key297290%1155137
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye297210%1154764
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7296360%664695
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200680%3424586
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3189140%918768
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7155770%802216
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova136650%213047
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay116840%118598
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm101180%97010
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%487736
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless39750%780621
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul38640%630305
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38320%33067
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor37960%33175
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots37850%33120
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask37650%32908
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves37620%32984
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves37610%32922
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37510%33010
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37460%32964
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37350%32817
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37250%33137
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37220%32999
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37220%32903
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37160%33233
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37120%33050
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37030%33159
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37010%33209
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm36920%33297
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow36880%33002
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor36850%33115
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots36850%33045
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants36820%33250
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves36670%33159
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants36630%32766
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves36620%33048
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants36580%32865
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff36570%33112
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36550%32791
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36470%33133
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36440%32905
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life30710%327196
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph22890%77673
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos20870%134403
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation11970%183075
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1325515
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2580%1406319
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2510%1012002
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2500%848633
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2460%1270793
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1365768
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2430%790399
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1404156
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2410%1404675
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2380%1318034
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2380%1258783
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2310%1297831
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2310%1157807
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2290%1320089
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2240%1415291
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2230%1016658
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2210%1012786
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1298642
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1364360
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2130%1315498
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%972501
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2060%1363839
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%98649
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86428
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%70759
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%113992
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3114362%5464259
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3102302%5361515
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3100662%3160071
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3100652%1425435
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3099552%5700795
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3098902%5703111
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3097502%5358072
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3097462%5357567
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3094052%3776248
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3091582%2486587
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71285791%3125492
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1632910%2365386
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria520870%3232137
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel393110%4008190
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm388530%1768084
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker386290%1766660
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5386000%2287118
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade383620%1800352
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0317000%1034532
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova272520%213047
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7248010%665038
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7247910%664695
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key247350%1155137
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye247290%1154764
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3424586
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3157660%918768
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7129670%802216
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life63200%327196
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33680%630305
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32510%780621
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter31790%32817
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31710%33209
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor31650%33010
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants31590%33137
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask31570%32908
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31460%33159
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31390%33250
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31380%32903
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31220%33048
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31190%33115
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31180%33002
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31180%33175
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31160%32905
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31070%33133
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31040%32999
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves30990%32922
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade30970%33067
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor30870%32964
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots30820%33120
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff30810%33112
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm30800%33050
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves30770%32984
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30670%33159
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30540%32766
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30500%32791
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30470%33233
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30470%33297
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30350%33045
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants29810%32865
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18630%77673
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos16880%134403
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%487736
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9390%183075
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1014359
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1363839
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1364360
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1500%998966
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1490%1258783
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1450%1379378
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1158955
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1430%1298642
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1400%1160113
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1406319
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1350%1501065
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1365768
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1158009
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1320%1315498
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1012786
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1320%1404156
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1404675
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1378693
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1290%1012002
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%997228
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1250%1016658
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1250%1015020
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1240%999137
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1220%1081859
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1297831
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1042455
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1015407
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1325515
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1140%1482638
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1415291
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow990%998262
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94254
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%70759
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%86428
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%113992
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6566063%5361515
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6559563%5703111
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6558803%5464259
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6552443%5358072
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6551663%5357567
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6542973%5700795
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6542293%1425435
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71712381%3125492
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1637891%3776248
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1633261%3160071
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3424586
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1841800%2365386
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4008190
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5512040%2287118
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0422770%1034532
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria407620%3232137
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning277160%487736
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3209630%918768
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7173520%802216
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55110%327196
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless53960%780621
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul53880%630305
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor42670%33115
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42380%33133
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42250%32865
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42100%33209
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm41960%33050
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor41930%33175
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves41900%33048
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm41890%33297
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots41780%33233
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants41650%33250
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants41580%32766
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade41540%32791
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor41490%32999
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff41470%33112
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41440%183075
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41420%33045
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41410%33137
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41380%33120
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41320%33159
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41290%33067
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41240%33159
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41160%32984
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41100%33002
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41070%32905
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41040%32922
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask40940%32908
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter40850%32817
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots40710%32903
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40420%32964
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40300%33010
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29180%134403
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25010%77673
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2080%1482638
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2080%995464
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2040%998262
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%771300
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1980%729274
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1379378
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1960%1258783
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1950%1081859
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1920%1158955
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1890%770248
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1870%1378693
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1850%1298642
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1840%1297831
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%999137
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1790%1158009
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1160113
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1770%997228
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1015407
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1014359
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1740%781059
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1720%1501065
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%994566
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%728847
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%998966
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1042455
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1620%1015020
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1590%1315498
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%86428
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%97010
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%94254
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%113992
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23002086%13916285
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15321294%8791034
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15319464%10987061
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15309184%8787238
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4498551%4008190
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3424586
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3370071%3232137
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72694161%3125492
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11323760%2365386
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5809650%2287118
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0662650%1034532
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3332650%918768
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7268320%802216
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%487736
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life84950%327196
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul84370%630305
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless84230%780621
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots66420%33233
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots66110%33120
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves66000%33159
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm65890%33209
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff65880%33112
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor65780%33115
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants65720%33133
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm65650%33050
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants65510%33250
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves65460%33048
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm65360%33297
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves65280%32984
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter65270%32817
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots65160%32903
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor65150%33175
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade65110%32791
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65050%33067
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65030%33010
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots64980%32905
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask64980%32908
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants64970%32766
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor64940%32964
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves64850%33159
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants64760%33137
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants64640%32865
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots64600%33045
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow64410%33002
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64240%183075
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64210%32922
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64070%32999
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos44770%134403
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph40490%77673
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3700%1800352
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3610%1768084
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3560%2030717
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3520%771300
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3490%770248
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3470%2032824
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3450%1766660
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3430%728847
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3350%2034695
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3330%781059
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3320%1350236
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3290%1376770
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3140%1217591
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3110%2033247
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3090%1351525
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3040%1211459
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3030%1215829
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2950%2035104
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2860%729274
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1042455
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1015407
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%997228
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%998262
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1014359
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants900%1015020
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%999137
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%994566
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%998966
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots770%995464
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%97010
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%213047
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%118598
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%94254
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106216013%5703111
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106208213%5700795
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106080213%8791034
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106004613%8787238
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5306986%5464259
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%4008190
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71718312%3125492
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3424586
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1040751%3232137
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1849961%2365386
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5517241%2287118
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0424381%1034532
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%487736
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3211350%918768
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7172530%802216
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life55730%327196
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul55630%630305
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54460%780621
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor42890%33175
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42710%32865
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42710%32964
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42600%32922
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42480%32903
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42470%33233
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42360%33250
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42190%33159
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42100%33133
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42080%33045
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade41990%33067
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves41990%33159
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots41950%32905
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor41860%33115
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor41850%33010
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants41820%33137
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm41720%33297
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41610%32766
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41580%33002
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41520%33120
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41500%33048
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41370%33209
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41340%33112
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41230%32999
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41210%32984
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41130%32791
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41030%183075
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm40800%33050
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask40640%32908
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40590%32817
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28500%134403
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25050%77673
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3870%1376770
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1351525
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3670%2035104
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3650%1215829
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2034695
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3580%2032824
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3400%1350236
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3310%2030717
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3230%2033247
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%771300
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%999137
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark930%1042455
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%729274
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%995464
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%998262
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace800%1158009
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1160113
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%781059
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%770248
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1014359
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%998966
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm760%997228
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants750%1015020
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%728847
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1015407
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1081859
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%994566
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1158955
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1298642
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1378693
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1482638
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1501065
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1315498
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1297831
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves220%1379378
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally110%113992
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%213047
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%118598
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%94254
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%97010
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2321914%5361515
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2318934%3776248
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2316824%1768084
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2311654%1766660
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2310154%1425435
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2309824%5464259
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2309364%2486587
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2308994%1800352
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2307124%5358072
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2305384%3160071
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2303854%5357567
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1543721%2365386
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream387751%1217591
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor387401%2034695
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow386641%2032824
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants384791%2035104
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade383791%2030717
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff383531%2033247
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves382151%1211459
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5331281%2287118
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0273010%1034532
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria267880%3232137
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4008190
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp230600%3424586
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7216030%664695
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7214220%665038
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key213960%1155137
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye212350%1154764
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay137840%118598
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3137100%918768
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7109250%802216
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova99050%213047
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life55080%327196
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul28460%630305
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28040%33297
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots27640%33045
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor27590%33175
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27510%33112
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27380%33233
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27350%32999
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27350%780621
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27040%33137
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27010%33250
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves26980%33159
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves26950%33048
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor26870%32964
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow26830%33002
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm26790%33050
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask26630%32908
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26500%32791
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves26490%33159
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26480%32905
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26430%32984
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26410%32922
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26320%33133
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26270%32817
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26260%32865
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26160%32766
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26080%33115
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26070%33067
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm25990%33209
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor25940%33010
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots25820%32903
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25500%33120
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16960%487736
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph15770%77673
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14330%134403
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8390%183075
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1867091
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1120%998262
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%781059
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1040%998966
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1040%1376770
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1030%1081859
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1482638
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1010%1015407
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1000%770248
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves990%1501065
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%999137
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1014359
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1015020
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants940%729274
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1160113
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots910%995464
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor910%1158955
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%994566
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace900%1158009
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1042455
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1378693
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves890%1379378
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%771300
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor840%728847
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1351525
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%997228
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1350236
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1297831
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1298642
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1363839
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1365768
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1364360
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1315498
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm140%1258783
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%86428
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally40%113992
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%97010
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%94254
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor279634315%13916285
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor279633615%10987061
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow279510515%4585809
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7004974%8787238
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor6980754%8791034
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3638192%4008190
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73537152%3125492
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2967342%3232137
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2156381%3424586
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11738181%2365386
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51064911%2287118
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0873230%1034532
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning850980%487736
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3433290%918768
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7357770%802216
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul112910%630305
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless112340%780621
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life111060%327196
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves87750%33159
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm87620%33297
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87400%33002
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87210%33209
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor87040%33010
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots87040%33120
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants86850%33250
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff86750%33112
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves86740%33159
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants86630%33137
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor86580%32999
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm86550%33050
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots86510%33045
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves86450%32984
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants86300%33133
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots86240%32905
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade86000%33067
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor85950%33115
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves85900%33048
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask85880%32908
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots85780%33233
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade85720%32791
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants85540%32865
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants85470%32766
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor85450%32964
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots85370%32903
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves85370%32922
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter85290%32817
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor84170%33175
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83240%183075
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos56700%134403
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52040%77673
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13330%3776248
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12850%1425435
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12690%5358072
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12530%5357567
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12520%5361515
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2030717
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2240%3160071
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2210%1215829
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2200%2035104
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2190%1766660
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2170%2034695
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2170%2486587
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1768084
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2110%2032824
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2090%1211459
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2040%1800352
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1980%1217591
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1970%2033247
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%118598
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%213047
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%97010
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7434536%1376770
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7283976%2033247
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7277256%2035104
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7275766%2032824
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7275536%1351525
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7274056%1350236
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7270376%1215829
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7268826%2034695
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7267366%2030717
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63596573%1867091
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11806952%2365386
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1662521%999137
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1660461%995464
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1657691%1015020
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1657351%1015407
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1656851%998262
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1655451%1160113
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1655131%729274
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1654821%1042455
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1654551%771300
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1654381%1014359
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1654191%770248
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1654151%1158009
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1652291%998966
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1652091%994566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1650281%728847
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1649671%1158955
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1648931%781059
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1646561%1081859
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1643151%997228
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51084021%2287118
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1063341%3232137
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp890631%3424586
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel847091%4008190
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key705111%1155137
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7700981%665038
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7698451%664695
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye697161%1154764
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves664141%1379378
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves662511%1501065
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask661951%1315498
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants661911%1482638
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants660931%1298642
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots660551%1378693
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves654731%1297831
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3441560%918768
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7362180%802216
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally229920%113992
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm201950%97010
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162740%213047
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162040%118598
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102820%94254
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless101910%780621
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99490%630305
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76080%327196
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52020%77673
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51730%134403
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035270%1034532
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29850%183075
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26210%487736
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6070%1049282
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5810%783349
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5710%1101866
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5530%732414
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%790266
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5370%1018346
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5340%789939
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5270%747922
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%784282
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1063647
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5240%1019127
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5220%972501
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5150%740900
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5040%789787
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4970%785431
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4950%1064944
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1013442
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4870%784242
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4780%1064342
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1630
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%98649
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81363
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5031304%1325515
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5028654%1365768
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5028004%1415291
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5022154%1012002
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5021744%1501065
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5021524%1320089
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5019624%1298642
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5018904%1258783
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5018804%1012786
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5018474%1378693
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5017534%1364360
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5014874%1270793
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5014064%1404156
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5013724%1297831
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5011834%1157807
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5011274%1318034
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5009664%1363839
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5009134%1315498
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5008974%1406319
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5008714%1379378
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5006254%1016658
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5004424%1404675
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants4999744%1482638
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54215973%753259
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51275411%2287118
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1005691%972501
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1004501%1049282
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1003121%1018346
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1000951%1019127
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1000131%848633
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots998791%790399
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3424586
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7828111%665038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7827911%664695
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye827191%1154764
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key826541%1155137
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel770231%4008190
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria685361%3232137
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7427860%802216
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3415590%918768
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam394890%98649
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno282460%94254
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally261940%113992
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166060%70759
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall136820%86428
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107380%780621
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul106500%630305
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84490%327196
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55320%134403
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142360%2365386
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041310%1034532
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning39590%487736
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32700%183075
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%928310
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4350%307424
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%930545
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4290%1043452
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4270%902521
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4240%307591
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4210%311288
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4210%308091
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4200%1015563
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4190%1016775
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1019678
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4160%638185
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4140%636736
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4140%1047623
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4110%1017633
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4100%308166
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4100%283124
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4080%309495
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4080%637472
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4070%307914
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4050%282803
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4040%928890
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff3990%280995
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3900%636959
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3840%282705
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3810%1022567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3760%1017575
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81363
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1630
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%185602
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42366
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42016
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29554
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%26980
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%192135
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30379
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26548
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27133
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%61875
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27050
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25251
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24286
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30526
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30393
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30130
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705004%1766660
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703254%1768084
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701624%1800352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619083%771300
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618453%1211459
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618083%770248
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617603%1217591
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617163%728847
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617063%2034695
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter616873%1351525
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants616803%729274
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616193%2035104
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616173%781059
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615073%2032824
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon614763%1376770
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614583%1215829
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots613733%1350236
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612043%2033247
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade610743%2030717
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480572%1867091
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1239991%2365386
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178101%997228
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178001%1014359
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants177971%1015020
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176421%998966
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175591%995464
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175461%998262
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175281%1042455
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174741%1015407
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174681%994566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173731%999137
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144461%2287118
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124581%1034532
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95460%1154764
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794720%664695
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94210%1155137
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793610%665038
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92550%4008190
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68650%3232137
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360240%918768
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3424586
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749020%802216
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43820%97010
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33890%213047
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29060%118598
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28700%94254
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%630305
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%780621
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10210%327196
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%134403
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%77673
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%487736
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%183075
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1270793
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1157807
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1318034
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1320089
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%732414
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1018346
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%789787
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%972501
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1019127
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%784282
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%740900
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1049282
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%783349
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%790266
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%790399
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%785431
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%747922
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%789939
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%848633
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%784242
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%70759
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%86428
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98649
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1630
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon312423%1376770
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear295933%1015407
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants295123%1015020
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots294843%771300
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction294743%1160113
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor294313%998966
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves294083%1081859
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor293893%1158955
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves293823%1501065
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots293573%1014359
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots293423%995464
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter293273%1351525
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark293023%1042455
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm293023%997228
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow293003%998262
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots292903%770248
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor292743%999137
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves292433%781059
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves292283%1379378
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots292133%1350236
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace291903%1158009
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants291563%1482638
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants291323%729274
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor291233%728847
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm290063%994566
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots288763%1378693
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6278993%1867091
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138042%2365386
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582531%2287118
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +754831%665038
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53241%1155137
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753201%664695
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52581%1154764
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves49841%1297831
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49641%1363839
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49571%1364360
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48721%1365768
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48651%1258783
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48621%1315498
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48131%1298642
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria41950%3232137
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3424586
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +334960%918768
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +727950%802216
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%4008190
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18350%86428
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13110%118598
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11070%113992
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8220%780621
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm7980%97010
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7910%94254
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7750%630305
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6220%327196
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4470%134403
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3870%77673
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%487736
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02420%1034532
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2290%183075
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18484
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26644%1415291
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26504%1016658
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26324%732414
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26204%785431
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26034%740900
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26024%1406319
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%848633
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25694%1320089
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25664%1018346
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25614%972501
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25604%1404675
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1270793
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%783349
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25304%1157807
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25164%1012002
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25144%784242
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25144%1019127
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25124%1318034
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25104%1012786
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%402592
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24614%1049282
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24454%784282
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%790399
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24094%1404156
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57391%2287118
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4008190
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%110404
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1154764
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%110570
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1155137
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4221%789939
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%790266
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4081%747922
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%789787
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4021%1013442
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%802216
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%918768
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2290%3232137
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3424586
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98649
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%70759
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%86428
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%780621
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%630305
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%327196
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%134403
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2365386
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1034532
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%183075
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77061
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283124
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67484
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311288
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%487736
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%930545
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%63997
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%63875
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%51940
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%307424
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64229
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77156
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%928310
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24385
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%637472
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308091
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%307591
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%282705
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%51849
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77500
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%636959
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%307914
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%638185
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%928890
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77246
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65696
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51713
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%282803
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2861953%1042455
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62758773%1867091
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2685403%998966
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2683183%1404675
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2682683%1160113
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2678853%1365768
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2678133%995464
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2677033%1325515
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2676883%998262
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2676543%1158955
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2676503%1014359
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2676463%999137
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2676113%994566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2676093%1081859
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2674383%1501065
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2673093%1379378
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2672573%1364360
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2672173%1297831
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2672013%1015407
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2671423%1378693
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2671233%997228
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2671173%1298642
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2671143%1482638
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2670623%1363839
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2670453%1415291
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2670153%1406319
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2670103%1404156
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2669613%1158009
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2668013%1015020
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2666303%1258783
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2661353%1315498
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5833191%2287118
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7544111%664695
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key543831%1155137
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye542211%1154764
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7542181%665038
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3343680%918768
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria341970%3232137
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4008190
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7277610%802216
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182370%86428
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally179700%113992
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3424586
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125540%94254
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76790%780621
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76400%630305
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm66630%97010
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life59940%327196
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier55710%70759
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41540%77673
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40260%134403
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126800%2365386
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026760%1034532
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24090%183075
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%487736
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4660%1043452
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4640%1022567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4620%1101866
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1047623
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4530%928890
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4470%930545
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4470%1016775
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4460%1064342
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4450%1017633
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4440%1064944
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4410%1017575
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4380%1015563
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4360%1063647
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4310%902521
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4260%1019678
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4190%928310
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1013442
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1630
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%185602
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81363
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347644%1406319
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345884%1157807
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345144%1363839
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345124%1404156
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344874%1325515
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344504%1318034
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344384%1016658
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343624%1365768
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343604%1258783
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343384%848633
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342944%1019127
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342864%1415291
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342854%790399
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342664%1012002
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341944%1012786
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341774%1404675
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341534%1049282
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341254%1270793
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341014%972501
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340694%1320089
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340464%1018346
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340374%1364360
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302244%753259
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2287118
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4008190
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%110570
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1155137
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758901%664695
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%110404
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58831%1154764
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757711%665038
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3232137
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%918768
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%802216
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3424586
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22780%113992
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%70759
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%86428
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%98649
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%630305
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7050%780621
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5780%327196
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%134403
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%487736
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2365386
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1034532
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%183075
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1017633
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1015563
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%308166
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1047623
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%309495
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%928890
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%63997
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1016775
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64261
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1017575
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1043452
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1630
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%307591
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%636736
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311288
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%928310
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%638185
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%282705
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308091
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%282803
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%637472
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%636959
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1019678
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64229
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%280995
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%307424
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283124
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%63875
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%930545
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%307914
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%185602
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81363
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%928310
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%175167
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow864798%1270793
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829158%1320089
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828638%1318034
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827768%1157807
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386004%848633
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword383934%784282
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst382854%1049282
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves382804%790266
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382574%785431
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves381954%747922
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381534%790399
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381444%784242
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381294%1018346
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380724%972501
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380574%1019127
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380394%789939
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379594%783349
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379494%740900
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378323%732414
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378053%789787
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377283%402592
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp126931%3424586
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5112981%2287118
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%4008190
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88261%3232137
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75671%1154764
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74131%1155137
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673241%110404
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173151%372275
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +671981%110570
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338220%918768
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737060%802216
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20590%98649
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%70759
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%86428
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%630305
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9010%780621
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7660%327196
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%134403
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%487736
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2365386
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1034532
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%183075
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311288
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%308166
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%637472
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%172797
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67484
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64261
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65696
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283124
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%307424
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51713
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%171409
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%172808
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%171960
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%309495
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%282803
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77047
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77240
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77156
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%307914
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%172494
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%51940
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%63997
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%280995
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52035
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77500
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1630
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%63875
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%171028
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%170902
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots160%308091
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow150%51849
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64229
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%307591
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%282705
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77061
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77246
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24385
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm331889%5361515
41Death SpirDark Master Armor331509%5700795
41Death SpirHurricane Boots329299%5358072
41Death SpirDark Master Pants328699%5357567
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor328059%3776248
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants327149%5703111
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor326029%3160071
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants325949%5464259
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7134174%3125492
41Death SpirThunder Blade109563%1800352
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm109473%1768084
41Death SpirDark Breaker108393%1766660
41Death SpirDark Master Mask108243%2486587
41Death SpirGuardian Angel81432%4008190
41Death SpirSpirit +165582%2365386
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +538931%2287118
41Death SpirScroll of Nova33331%213047
41Death SpirSpirit +031751%1034532
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +726021%665038
41Death SpirBlood Bone +725741%664695
41Death SpirDevils Key25721%1155137
41Death SpirDevils Eye25591%1154764
41Death SpirImp19331%3424586
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18860%3232137
41Death SpirRena +316770%918768
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713470%802216
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3490%780621
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3300%630305
41Death SpirJewel of Life2480%327196
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2250%77673
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1590%134403
41Death SpirCondor Flame1320%132
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1040%183075
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%487736
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%999137
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1365768
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots450%1014359
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1160113
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1015020
41Death SpirGreat Scepter410%1406319
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1325515
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1482638
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1042455
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1379378
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1415291
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1404675
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1363839
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1298642
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm380%1258783
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%998966
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1501065
41Death SpirElemental Mace370%1158009
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1015407
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1364360
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1404156
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%994566
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask320%1315498
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1378693
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1158955
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%998262
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%997228
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1081859
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%995464
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1297831
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%94254
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%86428
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%113992
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%97010
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%70759
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants14980%5703111
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14190%5361515
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3160071
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13910%5700795
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13660%5464259
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5358072
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3776248
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13410%5357567
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3125492
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2486587
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1768084
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1766660
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4008190
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1800352
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2365386
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2287118
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1034532
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1155137
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%213047
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%664695
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1154764
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%665038
42Death SpirRena +3800%918768
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%802216
42Death SpirImp170%3424586
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%780621
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%134403
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%327196
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3232137
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%630305
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%77673
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1363839
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1315498
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1482638
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1501065
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1415291
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1298642
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1158955
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%183075
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1258783
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1297831
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%995464
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1042455
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1158009
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1015020
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1364360
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%997228
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1160113
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%998966
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1378693
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1404156
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%994566
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1081859
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1404675
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1406319
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%86428
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1365768
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%998262
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1015407
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1325515
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1014359
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%999137
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2033247
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1766660
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%770248
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1211459
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1800352
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%771300
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1351525
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2035104
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1217591
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2032824
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%729274
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%728847
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2030717
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1768084
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1215829
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2034695
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1376770
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2486587
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%781059
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1350236
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1867091
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%998262
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%998966
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%999137
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%997228
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2287118
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1015407
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1154764
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1015020
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%995464
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1034532
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1014359
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1042455
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1155137
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%994566
52Chief SkelImp20%3424586
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%785431
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2365386
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%327196
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%134403
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%665038
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%664695
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%94254
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%780621
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%487736
52Chief SkelRena +310%918768
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%213047
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1320089
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4008190
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3776248
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5357567
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5361515
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5358072
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3232137
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1867091
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3160071
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2030717
52Dark SkullImp1140%3424586
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1217591
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2032824
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1768084
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2033247
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1215829
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2486587
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1766660
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1800352
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2034695
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2035104
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1211459
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2365386
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%664695
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1034532
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2287118
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%97010
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%665038
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1154764
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%118598
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1155137
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%802216
52Dark SkullRena +3110%918768
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%780621
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1415291
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1365768
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%972501
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%327196
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%630305
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%790399
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1320089
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1404156
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1404675
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1012786
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1270793
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%134403
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%77673
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%183075
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1325515
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1363839
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1019127
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1318034
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%848633
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1157807
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1766660
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2486587
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1800352
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3160071
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5358072
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3776248
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1211459
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5357567
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5361515
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1768084
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1217591
52Giant OgreImp800%3424586
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1867091
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3232137
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2365386
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2287118
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%664695
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1034532
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%665038
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%213047
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1155137
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%118598
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1154764
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%802216
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%327196
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%630305
52Giant OgreRena +330%918768
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%77673
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1270793
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1406319
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1378693
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%780621
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%70759
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1325515
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1364360
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1318034
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1320089
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1404156
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1049282
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1415291
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1298642
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1365768
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1363839
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8791034
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8787238
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5703111
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5700795
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5464259
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4008190
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3125492
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2287118
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2365386
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1034532
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%802216
52Magic SkelRena +330%918768
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1350236
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2032824
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%780621
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%77673
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1376770
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1158955
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1482638
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2035104
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%327196
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1215829
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5361515
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5703111
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5358072
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5700795
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5464259
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3776248
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5357567
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3125492
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2365386
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%487736
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4008190
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3232137
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2287118
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3160071
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1800352
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%664695
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1155137
52Red SkeletImp150%3424586
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2486587
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1154764
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1034532
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%665038
52Red SkeletRena +380%918768
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%802216
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%998262
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1482638
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%780621
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1042455
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%630305
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%183075
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1160113
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1015020
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%327196
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1364360
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%134403
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1258783
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%994566
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%77673
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129512%10714
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7017%10714
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2422%10714
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2552%10714
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2723%10714
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel107010%10714
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel687464%10714
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10714