Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 33 / 100

Server time 07:14:32

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
ExcellDM12
XebecDL51
myworkerSM11
DevilLE61
MadSMGM24
Heroic2MadDevilBM100
ValerijaHE80
Heroic2alkometrsSM47
Heroic1JenotsBK100
dzeeraajsBK100

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple440025%76080
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12987%19261
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12947%12948
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12937%12824
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12847%11766
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12677%11815
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12667%11854
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12567%18568
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12457%11913
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12147%12821
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11817%11607
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%490910
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4243
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5396
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%373622
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1710%5371
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1161611
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1161932
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%806748
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%924172
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%636034
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%787900
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3244079
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%329660
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%184485
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos30%135235
LorenciaBull FightApple352617%76080
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10445%10732
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9585%18568
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9504%11854
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9504%10528
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9414%12821
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12824
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9384%11913
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9324%19261
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9304%10718
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9264%11815
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9134%11766
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9134%10508
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9094%10586
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9084%11607
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9034%12948
LorenciaBull FightKris8914%10497
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8884%10435
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8454%10454
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4243
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1481%938
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%373622
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1161611
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11000%5396
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5371
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1161932
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%806748
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%490910
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%924172
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3244079
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%329660
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%787900
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%636034
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%184485
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%135235
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3299631%106199
LorenciaElite BullApple58419%76080
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11075
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1264%11084
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1254%10949
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11089
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1134%11103
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11198
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield893%11073
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10508
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots682%10586
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11607
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe662%11766
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10732
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants642%11011
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12948
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11854
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves622%11815
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10718
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12821
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10931
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9737
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants572%11094
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10778
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11913
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12824
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11078
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10528
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow552%19261
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm552%10454
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11244
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe512%18568
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10497
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots472%10435
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11103
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4243
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5396
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1161611
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave171%929
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning140%490910
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5371
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%373622
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%806748
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1161932
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%938
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%924172
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%329660
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%135235
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3244079
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%787900
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%636034
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76080
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11198
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13462%11089
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9737
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11410
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13232%11142
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11244
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11011
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13162%11084
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11073
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6048
LorenciaGiantKris13132%10497
LorenciaGiantKatana13132%6459
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13112%1047614
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6575
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13042%10454
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10718
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6888
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11183
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11078
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12972%11094
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11103
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11029
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6553
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5910
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12902%11000
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11103
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6436
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%10949
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10778
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6012
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10931
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12712%5992
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12612%6409
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12572%11075
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10732
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12462%11237
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10508
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12382%11382
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11766
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9061%11913
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12821
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10435
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8791%11815
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10528
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11607
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12824
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8681%18568
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%12948
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19261
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11854
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10586
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4243
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5396
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1161611
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1161932
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5371
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34351%159651
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%373622
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%806748
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1679
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%924172
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%929
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1028
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%490910
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%938
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3244079
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%787900
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%636034
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%329660
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%135235
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%184485
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10296937%8190
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8271
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9660
LorenciaHoundApple352816%76080
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7203%11244
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7043%10528
LorenciaHoundBow6983%11078
LorenciaHoundVine Pants6983%11094
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6963%19261
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6943%18568
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6933%12948
LorenciaHoundKris6793%10497
LorenciaHoundBuckler6793%10718
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6793%10778
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6793%11103
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6763%11607
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6763%12821
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6673%10586
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6663%11854
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6633%10508
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6563%10732
LorenciaHoundRapier6543%10931
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6533%11913
LorenciaHoundMace6493%9737
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%11011
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6423%11815
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6403%11766
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6343%10454
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6303%12824
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6193%10435
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01491%4243
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1161932
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5371
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1161611
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%373622
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5396
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%929
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7530%806748
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%924172
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%938
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%490910
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%787900
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%636034
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3244079
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%329660
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%135235
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%184485
LorenciaLIchApple4499117%76080
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58652%1047614
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53242%11410
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53122%11382
LorenciaLIchPad Armor52952%11084
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants52922%11103
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe52912%11183
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52782%11244
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52782%11913
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52762%19261
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52602%11854
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52572%18568
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52492%10586
LorenciaLIchBuckler52422%10718
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52312%12948
LorenciaLIchRapier52302%10931
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52252%11237
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52142%11094
LorenciaLIchBow52132%11078
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52002%11198
LorenciaLIchPad Helm51952%10528
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51892%11075
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51842%11815
LorenciaLIchMace51802%9737
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51782%11142
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51782%10732
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51742%11103
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51692%10435
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51412%10949
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51382%10778
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51382%11089
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51372%10454
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51352%11766
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51342%11011
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51332%10508
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51322%11073
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50922%12824
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50812%12821
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50762%11607
LorenciaLIchKris50592%10497
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50492%11000
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves49912%11029
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021971%4243
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15161%1161611
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114831%5371
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114461%5396
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14401%1161932
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113450%373622
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%490910
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77840%806748
LorenciaLIchRena +37790%924172
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7180%1679
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3890%929
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3280%938
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%636034
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1740%3244079
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1540%787900
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%329660
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%135235
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%184485
LorenciaSkeletonApple31679%76080
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6102%24727
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5792%11382
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5722%11410
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5702%1047614
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5662%11073
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5632%11011
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5602%10931
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5582%11084
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5552%11244
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5542%11094
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5532%6048
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5512%24532
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5502%11000
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5502%6575
LorenciaSkeletonBow5502%11078
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5492%6012
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5492%11029
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11237
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5472%6436
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5442%5910
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5442%11142
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5392%11198
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5362%6409
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5351%24355
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5331%24150
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5311%11103
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5311%11103
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5311%6459
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5281%5992
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5261%24662
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5251%24674
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5181%11075
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24335
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5151%11089
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5081%24255
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5031%6553
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5001%10778
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison4991%6888
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4951%10949
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11183
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4621%11766
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4611%12821
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4341%10508
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4241%10454
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4211%19261
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4201%10718
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4191%11815
LorenciaSkeletonKris4161%10497
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10528
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4121%18568
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12824
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4061%11854
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4041%10732
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12948
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11607
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3911%10586
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3901%11913
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3891%10435
LorenciaSkeletonMace3771%9737
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03461%4243
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32411%159651
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5371
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1161611
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5396
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2111%1161932
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%373622
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%806748
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%924172
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%929
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%938
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%490910
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1028
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3244079
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1679
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%329660
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%787900
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%636034
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%135235
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%184485
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow163710%19261
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe158310%18568
LorenciaSpiderApple10757%76080
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1551%490910
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4243
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1161611
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1161932
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5371
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%373622
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%806748
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5396
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%787900
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%329660
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%924172
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%636034
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3244079
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%135235
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless259430%787900
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +515880%67003
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +114790%307417
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8180%61946
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants7930%193490
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask7880%61975
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots7790%42124
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow7760%189557
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor7740%191445
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm7660%30434
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7620%30072
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7600%61937
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7600%41888
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor7600%62039
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots7590%62110
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield7570%190777
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7540%41627
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7510%180048
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7480%62176
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7470%41970
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7460%191964
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7460%178817
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7450%42090
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7440%191398
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7440%206740
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7440%178799
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7400%189674
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7350%190316
DungeonChief SkelBlade7340%207242
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7320%191140
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7300%42526
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7290%179384
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7270%181636
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7230%179752
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7210%179122
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7210%180860
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7200%42426
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7170%30186
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7140%193525
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7140%190114
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7100%179808
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7100%190049
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7040%178728
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield6920%193456
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves6890%30593
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35010%83082
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3440%1161611
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33320%159651
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23110%53896
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3010%1161932
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13000%373622
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +22920%54254
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71560%806748
DungeonChief SkelRena +31500%924172
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1280%19601
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1090%27630
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%490910
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel960%4034250
DungeonChief SkelImp900%3431515
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice540%8263
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3244079
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul280%636034
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister260%24577
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life240%329660
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%787900
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%135235
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%184485
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6012
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11103
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6888
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11103
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6553
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11815
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10778
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11000
DungeonChief SkelRapier20%10931
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1047614
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6459
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11029
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11607
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6048
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10497
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11142
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10732
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10528
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19261
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12824
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12821
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11183
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11078
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11094
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67003
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%307417
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24674
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23394
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26609
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30648
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30439
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26068
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30434
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24255
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26463
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27200
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30400
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27056
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30593
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24150
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24662
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24355
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26574
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves200%30458
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24532
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23439
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26730
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6888
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11142
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26265
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26402
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29623
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26881
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26909
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6048
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27097
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26560
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30186
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25300
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1047614
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11103
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10949
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11073
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3091
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6459
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6575
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11084
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24335
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11382
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11089
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5910
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11000
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11410
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11198
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24727
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6012
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1161932
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6436
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6553
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%373622
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6409
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11075
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11237
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5371
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11029
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5992
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11183
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%806748
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5396
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159651
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8263
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3329
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1161611
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3244079
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18568
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%329660
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12824
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%924172
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%636034
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%135235
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%490910
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1679
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +515623%67003
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +215243%430745
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9032%77477
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash8862%67608
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8522%190316
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow8472%51940
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8472%173627
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8402%190049
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8372%172067
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8332%77235
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8292%190777
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8282%77660
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8272%52030
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8252%77328
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8222%179122
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8202%179752
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8072%178728
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8062%173115
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8012%190114
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8002%179384
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8002%173943
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor7992%191445
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade7992%51809
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff7972%178817
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants7952%179808
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer7932%191964
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves7922%191140
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword7902%172561
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic7902%65791
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves7892%178799
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh7892%193525
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth7892%191398
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow7892%189557
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear7882%77255
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor7842%172165
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water7782%77430
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield7782%52118
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield7601%173872
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7531%189674
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34711%83082
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33211%159651
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3161%1161611
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33071%55874
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3051%1161932
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33051%56495
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +12921%373622
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1780%3244079
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71620%806748
DungeonDark KnighRena +31520%924172
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1290%27630
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1170%186227
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3431515
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning960%490910
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4034250
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame710%19601
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24577
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul290%636034
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%787900
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life260%329660
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1632
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos170%135235
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation90%184485
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%307417
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67003
DungeonGhostSpear283%26402
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%41970
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26265
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30186
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30458
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42090
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%61937
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30648
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30593
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1161611
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26068
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62176
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30439
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27097
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42124
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62110
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30434
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23394
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26881
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27200
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42426
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62039
DungeonGhostFlail172%27056
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30072
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%41888
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42526
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23439
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1161932
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41627
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26909
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30400
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17187
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%61975
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%53896
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5910
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29623
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54254
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6553
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%61946
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6409
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5992
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6888
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24335
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6012
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26560
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11183
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11029
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159651
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25300
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24255
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6575
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6048
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24662
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11142
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6436
DungeonGhostKatana61%6459
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24532
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26574
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5371
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24355
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3329
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24727
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%806748
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26463
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5396
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26609
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%373622
DungeonGhostRena +340%924172
DungeonGhostImp40%3431515
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24150
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24674
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3244079
DungeonGhostGladius20%26730
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1028
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4034250
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27630
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2474%430745
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5433%67003
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51809
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%51940
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants403%311601
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind393%172067
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability383%64340
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants373%64360
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%173627
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%172561
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%308485
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield343%173872
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%639718
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%173115
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe323%308224
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm323%64111
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%282990
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77328
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%172165
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%308411
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor302%52030
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield292%307765
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves292%63974
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283430
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield282%52118
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water282%77430
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%307930
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%77660
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283082
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%173943
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77255
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77477
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%65791
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash252%67608
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff242%281311
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%309816
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm202%77235
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21650
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%373622
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159651
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +381%55874
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1161611
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56495
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24577
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%186227
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%806748
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1161932
DungeonGorgonRena +360%924172
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%636034
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%787900
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3244079
DungeonGorgonImp10%3431515
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1632
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%184485
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41627
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27200
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67003
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%307417
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%180860
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27097
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42526
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30458
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23394
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%206740
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26909
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27200
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29623
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%191140
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26609
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%41970
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30434
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%61946
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%191445
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%193525
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62039
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30593
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%191964
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%207242
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%41888
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42426
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%193456
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30186
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30072
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25300
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26068
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42124
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26402
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23439
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%191398
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42090
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26574
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26881
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%61975
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%181636
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%193490
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27056
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30400
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%61937
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62110
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30648
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%180048
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26265
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26730
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30439
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62176
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26463
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41627
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26560
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%190316
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17187
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159651
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1161932
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%373622
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%53896
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54254
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1161611
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3329
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%924172
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%806748
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%490910
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4034250
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19601
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3244079
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27630
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%636034
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%787900
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%329660
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8263
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%135235
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3431515
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%184485
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10454
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11089
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1047614
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12948
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11766
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11410
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11237
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10931
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11382
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11244
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11084
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11078
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11011
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10949
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9737
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11607
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18568
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11094
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10732
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10528
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11103
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11075
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10778
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11815
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11198
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10435
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12821
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%190049
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67003
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%191398
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%190114
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%193525
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%189674
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%190777
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%180048
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%180860
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42124
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%61946
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62176
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27097
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%181636
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62110
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%189557
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62039
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%193490
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%307417
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1161611
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%207242
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%191445
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%61937
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54254
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%206740
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30439
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42526
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42090
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30072
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%41970
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26881
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30648
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159651
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30186
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%61975
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42426
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30400
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%41888
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%191140
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%924172
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41627
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26068
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%53896
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27630
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26402
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8263
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%193456
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26909
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27200
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3431515
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%190316
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%806748
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27056
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1161932
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29623
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%307417
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67003
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24255
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11382
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11410
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24532
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23394
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10931
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27056
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26560
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24674
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26881
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26909
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11000
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6888
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24335
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6048
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5992
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25300
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11244
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26609
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6575
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24150
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23439
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26068
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11237
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11198
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6553
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11183
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10949
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11103
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159651
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1161611
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6459
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11075
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27097
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24662
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11089
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26402
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27200
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6012
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10778
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11142
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11084
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11073
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26730
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24727
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6409
DungeonLarvaMace61%9737
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26463
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24355
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1161932
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26265
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26574
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5910
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11094
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1047614
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11103
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4034250
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5371
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6436
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5396
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11029
DungeonLarvaBow41%11078
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%373622
DungeonLarvaRena +331%924172
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1679
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11011
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%636034
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1028
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%806748
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3329
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3244079
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%184485
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8263
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3091
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +541473%67003
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +140413%307417
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24162%190049
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear23992%77255
DungeonPoison BulBlade23912%207242
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield23892%190777
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor23812%190316
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber23802%189674
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots23702%178728
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots23632%173943
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield23592%173872
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind23522%179384
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield23462%193456
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor23452%172165
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor23352%191445
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23332%191964
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23302%179122
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23292%206740
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23142%178817
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves23132%191140
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23112%77235
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots23042%77328
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword22962%172561
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth22912%191398
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow22892%189557
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves22882%178799
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask22882%77477
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind22882%172067
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants22672%179808
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants22662%173627
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water22602%77430
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear22602%179752
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm22602%190114
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe22372%77660
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants22292%193490
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22262%193525
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves21912%173115
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312031%83082
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18001%373622
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +37761%56495
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7631%1161932
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37441%159651
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7121%1161611
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +36941%55874
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%490910
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74190%806748
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3770%19601
DungeonPoison BulRena +33650%924172
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3160%186227
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2890%3244079
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2380%24577
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2280%27630
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4034250
DungeonPoison BulImp1110%3431515
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%787900
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul540%636034
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%329660
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1632
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos310%135235
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation240%184485
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin50%11075
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24355
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24255
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale30%25300
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11000
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24727
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6048
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11198
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10949
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26574
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5910
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11237
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24674
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24532
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1047614
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6553
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11084
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11073
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23394
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24335
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6012
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe20%11183
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6888
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24150
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24662
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26609
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves10%11029
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26463
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11382
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6575
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23439
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6436
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26560
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6459
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11089
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11142
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%929
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6409
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5499070
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5733216
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5730922
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8840415
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8836141
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3143759
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67003
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2380896
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2300225
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1041501
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3431515
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159651
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%924172
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3244079
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%806748
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4034250
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33154
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33206
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33273
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33218
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33308
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33080
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33207
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33460
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33400
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33142
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33127
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33326
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33089
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33383
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33328
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33290
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33319
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%32964
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33013
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33227
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33359
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33068
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%32991
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33275
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33244
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33173
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33089
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%32923
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%787900
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33120
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%329660
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%184485
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%636034
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%490910
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%78194
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%135235
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1005725
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1510486
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1088614
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1004037
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1166856
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1387366
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1224844
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%788172
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%778766
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1021980
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1005817
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1305333
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1021200
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1022372
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1001861
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1362241
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1167808
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%736032
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67003
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6459
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6048
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11089
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5992
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6012
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10732
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11183
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6409
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11410
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6888
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1047614
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24150
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11142
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10778
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11000
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11094
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11029
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6553
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6575
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11244
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24727
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24335
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11913
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10949
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11382
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5910
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11198
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12824
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6436
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11237
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24255
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11103
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10931
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9737
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11078
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24355
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11075
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24532
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10718
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10528
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19261
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11084
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11103
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10508
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11854
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11011
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10435
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24662
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12948
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18568
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24674
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10454
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11815
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12821
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10586
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11766
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11073
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1161611
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%373622
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5371
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11607
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10497
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159651
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%184485
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%806748
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5396
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4243
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1161932
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%924172
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%787900
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76080
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1679
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3244079
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%929
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1028
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%307417
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67003
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%180860
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30648
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41627
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%180048
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%181636
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26402
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30072
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62039
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62176
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42426
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62110
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26068
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30400
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%41888
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30186
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%41970
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42090
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30593
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26265
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%61937
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26909
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30458
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30439
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%61946
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%61975
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29623
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30434
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42526
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42124
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17187
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24355
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26609
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24662
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6459
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24255
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%53896
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%373622
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26730
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26463
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6553
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24674
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25300
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23394
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6575
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27097
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27200
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24150
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24532
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27056
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159651
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6436
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24335
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23439
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24727
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1161611
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26574
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6409
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1161932
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54254
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6888
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26881
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26560
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3244079
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%806748
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%924172
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%490910
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8263
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27630
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4034250
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%636034
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3329
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3431515
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%329660
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1028
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%787900
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12948
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10931
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%184485
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19261
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11103
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +518324%67003
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +118154%307417
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants13283%179808
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13153%180048
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13083%179752
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield12863%193456
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff12843%178817
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer12823%191964
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow12753%189557
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind12713%179384
DungeonThunder LiBlade12683%207242
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm12673%190114
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves12663%191140
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves12603%178799
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor12603%191445
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind12563%172067
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm12513%206740
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants12473%180860
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots12393%190049
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12373%190777
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice12363%181636
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots12363%178728
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12343%191398
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor12333%190316
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor12313%172165
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants12243%193490
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12173%189674
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12063%193525
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves11863%179122
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves11773%173115
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword11663%172561
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35091%83082
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3421%1161611
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23391%53896
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13341%373622
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33331%159651
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3221%1161932
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23201%54254
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2020%27630
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71670%806748
DungeonThunder LiRena +31670%924172
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1500%4034250
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1280%490910
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1050%3244079
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame910%19601
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister800%24577
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3431515
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul350%636034
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%787900
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life210%329660
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%135235
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%184485
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6888
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24335
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10778
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1047614
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11029
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6409
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11103
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10718
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19261
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11089
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6048
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10508
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants10%11011
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10435
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18568
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11142
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10528
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11237
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6575
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24674
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24355
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9737
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11073
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10732
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6012
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24532
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11410
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5910
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11382
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119564%307417
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519474%67003
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30648
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11094
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7481%11011
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7471%6553
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7461%11103
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26609
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7421%11089
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7381%24255
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7371%6575
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11244
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11237
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26909
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7261%24662
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7241%5910
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7231%30458
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7221%6888
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26265
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7191%30439
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10949
DeviasAssassinFlail7141%27056
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11198
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7131%11410
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7121%11075
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11029
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7081%26068
DeviasAssassinGladius7071%26730
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7041%24532
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7041%26560
DeviasAssassinBow7031%11078
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7031%27200
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7011%24335
DeviasAssassinSpear7001%26402
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7001%24727
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale6991%25300
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23394
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6981%11142
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6971%26881
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30400
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6971%11382
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6961%10778
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6961%6409
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11073
DeviasAssassinKatana6951%6459
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6921%26574
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6436
DeviasAssassinRapier6881%10931
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1047614
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11084
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5992
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11183
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6781%27097
DeviasAssassinHalberd6771%24674
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11103
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24150
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6731%24355
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6671%6048
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6012
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6621%23439
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6601%26463
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%11000
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15641%3091
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%159651
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13961%373622
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5371
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13901%5396
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1161611
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3461%1161932
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3244079
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4034250
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1679
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%924172
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%490910
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%806748
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8263
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%636034
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3329
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%929
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1028
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18568
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%329660
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless300%787900
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%135235
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%184485
DeviasAssassinApple100%76080
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3620834%106199
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1395334%307417
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5395234%67003
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163482%26265
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163332%24532
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163322%206740
DeviasElite YetiGladius162932%26730
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162742%26909
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162472%30593
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162402%30648
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162332%30434
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162132%24662
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162112%26463
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161842%24727
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161822%30458
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161742%23439
DeviasElite YetiBlade161732%207242
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161732%61946
DeviasElite YetiFlail161722%27056
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161722%26068
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161652%30072
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161612%42124
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161482%42426
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161472%180048
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161462%26560
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161402%25300
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161372%181636
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161362%62176
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161352%27200
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161242%24674
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161212%193456
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161012%62039
DeviasElite YetiArquebus160992%26609
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe160982%41970
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow160962%30439
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160762%30400
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160732%180860
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160652%29623
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160522%26881
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160502%42090
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160382%24335
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160232%27097
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160132%26574
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160042%62110
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword159962%42526
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants159892%24255
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159742%24150
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159682%23394
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159592%61975
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159532%193490
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159352%41627
DeviasElite YetiSpear159152%26402
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159142%61937
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159122%30186
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants158992%41888
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158712%24355
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121101%17187
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379831%159651
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78681%1161932
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177391%373622
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277361%54254
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76801%1161611
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275221%53896
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739550%806748
DeviasElite YetiRena +338860%924172
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3431515
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%4034250
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32530%8263
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31170%27630
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26230%490910
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16130%3244079
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14770%3329
DeviasElite YetiApple12720%76080
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10090%19601
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%636034
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6190%787900
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%329660
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%135235
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%184485
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10231529%8190
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9660
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8271
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99510100%9660
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513704%67003
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24662
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6812%6012
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6712%27097
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6682%26574
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11382
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6592%27200
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6459
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6582%6409
DeviasHommerdGladius6562%26730
DeviasHommerdArquebus6552%26609
DeviasHommerdFalcon6542%26909
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6532%24255
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6522%24355
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6502%26560
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6492%11183
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6472%11000
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6452%24532
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24727
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6432%6553
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6422%24335
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6422%6048
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6412%11410
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27056
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6392%26881
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6372%25300
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6372%24150
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23439
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1047614
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5910
DeviasHommerdSpear6292%26402
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6282%6436
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6252%5992
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11237
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6575
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6162%23394
DeviasHommerdHalberd6152%24674
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6142%11029
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6122%11142
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6888
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5752%26463
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11073
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4821%11198
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10949
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4771%11089
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4661%11103
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4551%11075
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14481%3091
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11084
DeviasHommerdBow3401%11078
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10497
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3311%11103
DeviasHommerdRapier3291%10931
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3251%10508
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10718
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11094
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10732
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3041%11244
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10778
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11011
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1161932
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32911%159651
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2891%10454
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%373622
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5396
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9737
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5371
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1161611
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4034250
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1028
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%924172
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%806748
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1679
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3329
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3244079
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%329660
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%636034
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%490910
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%787900
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%929
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%135235
DeviasHommerdApple100%76080
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%184485
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522374%67003
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10532%25300
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8441%11607
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8351%6436
DeviasIce MonsteMace8331%9737
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8291%10949
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8281%24355
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8271%11815
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8271%6048
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8191%10931
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8191%26881
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8181%11073
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8181%6888
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8161%23394
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8141%6575
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8121%11011
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8111%11103
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%5992
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8081%11000
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8071%24674
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8061%11244
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8061%26574
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8021%11029
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8001%24150
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe7991%11237
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7971%10435
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin7971%11075
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7971%26730
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7961%11089
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7961%24662
DeviasIce MonsteBow7951%11078
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk7951%24335
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11094
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7931%11913
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7911%6012
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7911%10732
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7891%10586
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7881%24255
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7881%11382
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7881%27200
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7851%11103
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7851%27097
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7851%1047614
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7781%11198
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7731%10778
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7691%10508
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7681%26609
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7681%11084
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7661%23439
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7651%11854
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7631%10718
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7611%11410
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7601%27056
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7571%11142
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7561%6553
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7561%26463
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7551%11183
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7541%24532
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7541%24727
DeviasIce MonsteKris7491%10497
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7401%26560
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7391%10454
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7361%5910
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7351%6409
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7311%6459
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7231%11766
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17101%3091
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7031%10528
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1161932
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34601%159651
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14271%5371
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%373622
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4181%1161611
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13911%5396
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%924172
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72270%806748
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3329
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%490910
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%929
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1679
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3244079
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%938
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1028
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%636034
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%787900
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%135235
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%329660
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%184485
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76080
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%67003
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%430745
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77235
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52030
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%77660
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%179384
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52118
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51809
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%63974
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor872%172165
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%178799
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%172561
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots832%173943
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283082
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves802%179122
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%173627
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77430
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67608
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77328
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%172067
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%179808
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%51940
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%173872
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%283430
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%77477
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77255
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281311
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%179752
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%173115
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff692%178817
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64340
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%282990
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64360
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm622%64111
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic602%65791
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots532%178728
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21650
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%190777
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%190316
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%191140
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%55874
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3244079
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%189674
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56495
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3261%159651
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%190114
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%191445
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%186227
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%181636
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%373622
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%191398
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%189557
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1161932
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%190049
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%806748
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%924172
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1161611
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel160%4034250
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%191964
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3431515
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%490910
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24577
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19601
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%329660
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%787900
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%636034
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76080
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%184485
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2049209
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless304235%787900
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31984%24727
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31304%25300
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30364%24355
DeviasWormRing of Ice30224%26574
DeviasWormSilk Armor30134%26463
DeviasWormBone Pants30114%26560
DeviasWormGladius30034%26730
DeviasWormTomahawk29874%24335
DeviasWormBronze Armor29634%24662
DeviasWormBone Helm29584%24150
DeviasWormSilk Pants29564%24255
DeviasWormArquebus29524%26609
DeviasWormHalberd29084%24674
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29014%24532
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526424%67003
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18081%3091
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35201%159651
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5396
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15111%373622
DeviasWormDevils Key5001%1161932
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1161611
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14841%5371
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10732
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11029
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11198
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11089
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11244
DeviasWormBow4591%11078
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6409
DeviasWormVine Gloves4501%11913
DeviasWormBuckler4491%10718
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1047614
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4481%11237
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11094
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4471%11815
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10586
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6553
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12948
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6048
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11410
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11142
DeviasWormMace4351%9737
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10435
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11183
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11103
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12821
DeviasWormShort Bow4341%19261
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6888
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10454
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5910
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11854
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10528
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5992
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4241%11075
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10778
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6436
DeviasWormKris4221%10497
DeviasWormKatana4211%6459
DeviasWormSkull Staff4211%10508
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6012
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6575
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12824
DeviasWormLeather Pants4161%11103
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11084
DeviasWormHand Axe4161%11766
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11607
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%11000
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4091%11382
DeviasWormRapier4051%10931
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11073
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%11011
DeviasWormLeather Armor3991%10949
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72660%806748
DeviasWormRena +32440%924172
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1028
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1679
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%938
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%490910
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3244079
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%636034
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%329660
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%787900
DeviasWormApple380%76080
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%929
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%135235
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%184485
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529034%67003
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127454%307417
DeviasYetiScale Helm13852%30400
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13632%42426
DeviasYetiElven Shield13592%23439
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13522%42090
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13442%23394
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13412%25300
DeviasYetiFlail13322%27056
DeviasYetiGladius13242%26730
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13172%42124
DeviasYetiWind Boots13172%29623
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42526
DeviasYetiBone Armor13142%27200
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13142%41970
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13112%26574
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13092%30458
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13062%26463
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13052%26265
DeviasYetiBone Pants13032%26560
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13032%30439
DeviasYetiScale Boots13012%27097
DeviasYetiScale Armor13002%30186
DeviasYetiFalcon12942%26909
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12922%30593
DeviasYetiArquebus12872%26609
DeviasYetiScale Pants12822%26068
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12812%30072
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12792%41627
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12752%26881
DeviasYetiElven Axe12652%30648
DeviasYetiSpear12642%26402
DeviasYetiWind Helm12642%30434
DeviasYetiHalberd12592%24674
DeviasYetiWind Pants12242%41888
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28771%17187
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7001%24662
DeviasYetiBone Boots6931%6553
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24355
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6781%24255
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6771%5992
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6575
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11075
DeviasYetiKatana6681%6459
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6661%11183
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6631%11382
DeviasYetiMorning Star6601%11000
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24335
DeviasYetiKite Shield6551%11073
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6531%11237
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6471%5910
DeviasYetiElven Bow6441%6436
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24532
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6341%11103
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11142
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6281%11410
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6241%11029
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1047614
DeviasYetiBone Helm6221%24150
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6211%6888
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6191%6012
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6171%6048
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6161%6409
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6161%24727
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6121%11198
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +35991%159651
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15881%5396
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15881%5371
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%373622
DeviasYetiDevils Key5761%1161932
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5521%1161611
DeviasYetiRena +32910%924172
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%806748
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3329
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4034250
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3244079
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8263
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1460%490910
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1090%1679
DeviasYetiImp1010%3431515
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1028
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%636034
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%329660
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27630
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%787900
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%135235
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%184485
DeviasYetiApple60%76080
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11766
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12821
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11913
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19261
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11854
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18568
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10528
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10586
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12824
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11815
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10435
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%938
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12948
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11607
NoriaAgonApple2939%76080
NoriaAgonHorn Shield772%10778
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10454
NoriaAgonSilk Boots702%6048
NoriaAgonVine Pants682%11094
NoriaAgonVine Armor652%11089
NoriaAgonMace642%9737
NoriaAgonSmall Axe632%18568
NoriaAgonBuckler632%10718
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10528
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe622%11237
NoriaAgonVine Helm622%10732
NoriaAgonBone Gloves622%11142
NoriaAgonPad Boots602%11607
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6575
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5992
NoriaAgonBronze Boots572%11198
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow572%11103
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11103
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10435
NoriaAgonHand Axe562%11766
NoriaAgonRapier562%10931
NoriaAgonPad Gloves562%12824
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11913
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10508
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12948
NoriaAgonKris552%10497
NoriaAgonHealing Orb542%11244
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5910
NoriaAgonKatana532%6459
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12821
NoriaAgonDouble Axe532%11183
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6436
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%11000
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11410
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11084
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire512%11382
NoriaAgonBone Boots512%6553
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11011
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves512%11815
NoriaAgonShort Bow502%19261
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude502%1047614
NoriaAgonKite Shield502%11073
NoriaAgonSilk Helm492%6409
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10949
NoriaAgonBow481%11078
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11029
NoriaAgonVine Boots461%10586
NoriaAgonCrossbow441%11854
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin401%11075
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6012
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4243
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5396
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5371
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1161611
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1679
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%373622
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1161932
NoriaAgonRena +3100%924172
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%806748
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%490910
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%938
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%929
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%787900
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%184485
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%636034
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%135235
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%329660
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3244079
NoriaBeetle MonApple140818%76080
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5427%11011
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5116%11084
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5056%11244
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4946%11089
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4906%10778
NoriaBeetle MonBow4836%11078
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4736%11094
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4716%10931
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4646%10949
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4616%11103
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots831%11607
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves701%12824
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10732
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%12948
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe671%18568
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10528
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9737
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11815
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm651%10454
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow631%19261
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield631%12821
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots621%10586
NoriaBeetle MonKris601%10497
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler581%10718
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow571%11854
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves561%11913
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11766
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10435
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5396
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10508
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0481%4243
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%490910
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5371
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1161932
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%373622
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1161611
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%938
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%806748
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3160%924172
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%929
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3244079
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%636034
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%329660
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%135235
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%184485
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%787900
NoriaChain ScorApple172716%76080
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7307%19261
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6936%11766
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6756%10586
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6666%18568
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6656%11913
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6636%10435
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6606%11854
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6506%12824
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6456%12821
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6386%10528
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6326%12948
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6036%11815
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5935%11607
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%490910
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4243
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%938
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1161932
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye490%1161611
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1480%373622
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5396
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5371
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%924172
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%806748
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%787900
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%329660
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3244079
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%184485
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%135235
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%636034
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3699535%106199
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1632
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76080
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm954%10454
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18568
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow864%11854
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb844%11244
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow844%19261
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11011
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12824
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10508
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12821
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10435
NoriaElite GoblKris774%10497
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe774%11766
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm763%10732
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots733%10586
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm723%10528
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots713%11607
NoriaElite GoblMace713%9737
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves703%11815
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants693%11103
NoriaElite GoblBuckler683%10718
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves683%11913
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword653%12948
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11094
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11078
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0201%4243
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5371
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%373622
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%490910
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye121%1161611
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5396
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%924172
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%806748
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1161932
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3244079
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%938
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%135235
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%184485
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%329660
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%787900
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%636034
NoriaForest MonApple14210%76080
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6012
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire433%11382
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1047614
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11000
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11410
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5992
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe383%11237
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves352%11029
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots352%6048
NoriaForest MonBow342%11078
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe332%11183
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance332%5910
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10508
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10586
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%12948
NoriaForest MonKris302%10497
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11815
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11913
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11142
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow282%11103
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield282%12821
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10528
NoriaForest MonVine Armor272%11089
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10778
NoriaForest MonShort Bow252%19261
NoriaForest MonCrossbow252%11854
NoriaForest MonMace242%9737
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11607
NoriaForest MonKite Shield242%11073
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves242%12824
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots232%11198
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11244
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10454
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10435
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11094
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11766
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11011
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11103
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10931
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11075
NoriaForest MonPad Armor181%11084
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1161611
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10718
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10732
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18568
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4243
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10949
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5396
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%373622
NoriaForest MonRena +381%924172
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%929
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5371
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1161932
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%490910
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%787900
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1679
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%806748
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3244079
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%938
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%636034
NoriaGoblinApple209017%76080
NoriaGoblinShort Bow195516%19261
NoriaGoblinShort Sword190615%12948
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves190515%12824
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield185915%12821
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe185015%18568
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3233%490910
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0981%4243
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1161932
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%373622
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1161611
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5371
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5396
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%806748
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%924172
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3244079
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%636034
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%787900
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%329660
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%135235
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%184485
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10259332%8190
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9660
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8271
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +87991100%8271
NoriaHunterApple20612%76080
NoriaHunterBuckler483%10718
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11244
NoriaHunterPad Helm453%10528
NoriaHunterSmall Shield453%12821
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11089
NoriaHunterLeather Armor432%10949
NoriaHunterVine Boots432%10586
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10435
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves422%11410
NoriaHunterLeather Pants402%11103
NoriaHunterMorning Star402%11000
NoriaHunterRapier402%10931
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10454
NoriaHunterHand Axe392%11766
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11198
NoriaHunterSkull Staff392%10508
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%12948
NoriaHunterVine Pants382%11094
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude372%1047614
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10732
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11815
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11011
NoriaHunterPad Boots352%11607
NoriaHunterMace352%9737
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12824
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11382
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin342%11075
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11084
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19261
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow332%11103
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11854
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11073
NoriaHunterBow322%11078
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11237
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10778
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18568
NoriaHunterKris312%10497
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11913
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%373622
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4243
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5396
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1161932
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1161611
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5371
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%929
NoriaHunterRena +360%924172
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%490910
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%806748
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%938
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%636034
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%329660
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%184485
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1679
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%135235
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe440927%18568
NoriaSpiderShort Bow440527%19261
NoriaSpiderApple182211%76080
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4773%490910
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0821%4243
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1610%5396
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%373622
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1540%5371
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1161611
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1161932
NoriaSpiderRena +3320%924172
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%806748
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%787900
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%329660
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3244079
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%135235
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%636034
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%184485
NoriaStone GoleApple230816%76080
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2392%24727
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2192%11382
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2101%11607
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2091%6409
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6048
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10497
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11084
NoriaStone GoleMace2041%9737
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2031%5992
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19261
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2001%11103
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24335
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12824
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1971%10949
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11029
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11854
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11142
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11237
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11078
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6012
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%11000
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1931%10718
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11913
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1921%11410
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24355
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1911%11815
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24532
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1881%11183
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11198
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10931
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11089
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11103
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1047614
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1841%11011
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1841%12821
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10586
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10454
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6888
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6575
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11094
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1801%10435
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1791%11244
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10732
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10778
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6459
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%12948
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1761%11766
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18568
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10528
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1741%11073
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11075
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24150
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1711%24255
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6553
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24662
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5910
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1641%6436
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1631%10508
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4243
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key981%1161932
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3921%159651
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1921%5371
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1161611
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%373622
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5396
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%924172
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7380%806748
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1679
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1028
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%490910
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball150%938
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%929
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3244079
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%636034
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%787900
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%135235
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%329660
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%184485
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless314036%787900
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1021635
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%932156
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%640385
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%638998
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1106193
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%906404
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1069129
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1019557
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1047614
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1381245
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1161932
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1021544
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1067952
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1020986
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2300225
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%932796
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%175843
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%639718
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%934504
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1051695
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%868800
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1023655
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255734%430745
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148482%283082
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147512%52030
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147452%308224
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147392%309816
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147372%172561
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147242%307765
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147032%52118
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147012%77235
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe146882%77660
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146692%173627
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146322%282990
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146242%64360
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146202%308485
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146192%173872
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146192%307930
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146072%283430
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146042%77430
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind145922%172067
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade145872%51809
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic145802%65791
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm145792%64111
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability145792%64340
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145772%308411
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145582%173943
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145492%77255
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145432%281311
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145382%51940
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145272%173115
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145152%77328
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants144792%311601
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144702%63974
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144522%172165
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144262%67608
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144052%77477
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129692%1381245
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477571%21650
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352551%159651
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +149951%373622
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49811%1161611
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349361%56495
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349321%55874
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48801%1161932
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44431%186227
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42181%3244079
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724930%806748
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324770%924172
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17380%24577
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3431515
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9570%4034250
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9470%490910
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4180%636034
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3720%787900
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%329660
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%135235
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%184485
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1632
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2266914%430745
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash155412%67608
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155172%77255
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155102%932156
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155092%77660
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155062%283430
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots154882%282990
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water154862%77430
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154772%52030
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154282%51940
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154252%309816
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154222%932796
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154112%311601
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154102%64360
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154062%308485
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154042%281311
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154002%77477
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants153992%639718
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153852%52118
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield153832%307765
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153572%934504
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153552%77235
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153502%308224
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153252%639301
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153222%638998
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153172%308411
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153122%51809
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153072%640385
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153032%64340
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm152952%64111
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152702%65791
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152582%307930
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152122%283082
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves151962%63974
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151622%77328
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133232%1381245
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481901%21650
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354691%159651
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453371%175843
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353271%56495
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452911%175661
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52151%1161932
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +151971%373622
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51821%1161611
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +350981%55874
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44421%24577
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326970%924172
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726960%806748
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24360%186227
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16820%3244079
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3431515
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4034250
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%490910
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4310%787900
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%636034
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3460%329660
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2370%135235
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1440%184485
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1632
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30434
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30186
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30458
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42090
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%41888
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62176
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%61975
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27200
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27097
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27056
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30648
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42526
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26881
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26068
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%61946
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62110
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30072
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30400
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42426
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62039
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42124
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30593
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%41970
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26909
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26265
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29623
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26402
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41627
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23394
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%61937
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24727
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11029
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26574
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30439
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6409
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6553
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24255
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24355
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11142
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24150
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24532
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23439
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26463
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24335
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26609
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26730
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6436
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6575
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6888
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11183
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6459
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5910
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26560
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5992
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6012
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25300
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8263
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1028
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6048
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24662
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24674
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3329
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247204%430745
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245744%1106193
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226343%1047614
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225383%906404
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224583%307930
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224583%308224
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224313%639301
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224163%640385
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224133%1026665
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223953%1051695
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223653%932796
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223373%934504
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223143%1023655
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223113%932156
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223053%1021635
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222863%638998
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222843%308485
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222613%1021544
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222313%307765
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222063%639718
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222063%311601
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222003%1020986
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221233%309816
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220623%308411
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220003%1019557
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125492%1381245
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575931%2300225
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450031%175843
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349781%159651
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49751%1161932
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149261%373622
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448721%175661
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47801%1161611
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32670%186227
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3431515
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725040%806748
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%924172
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22190%3244079
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%4034250
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%81639
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%636034
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%490910
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%787900
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%329660
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2230%135235
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%184485
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22366464%430745
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1985774%1051695
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1861603%1047614
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1754833%311601
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1754703%282990
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1753013%283430
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1752523%308411
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1751803%308485
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1751023%283082
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1749213%934504
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1748203%1021635
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1747923%640385
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1747723%1023655
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1747663%1019557
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1747473%639718
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1747353%1020986
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1747053%932796
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1747043%308224
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1746653%307930
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1746233%639301
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1745803%638998
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1743763%932156
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1743233%281311
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1742623%1021544
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1740833%1026665
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1740343%307765
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1738103%309816
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61193592%1381245
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5718691%2300225
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria483311%3244079
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3477381%159651
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key463861%1161932
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4462951%175661
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1462611%373622
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye462471%1161611
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4461781%175843
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%4034250
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3431515
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235370%806748
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232170%924172
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit225910%186227
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75410%81639
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38690%636034
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37750%787900
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31770%329660
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20530%135235
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12360%184485
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8240%490910
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%41888
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1180%42426
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62110
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30186
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29623
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1140%41627
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%180048
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%193525
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%61975
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62039
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%193490
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1060%42090
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30072
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%61946
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62176
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30400
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%61937
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%181636
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%41970
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30648
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%180860
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30439
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42526
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30593
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30458
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%207242
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42124
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%193456
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%206740
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30434
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27630
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8263
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3329
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19601
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2143874%430745
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124044%1051695
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude116973%1047614
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113073%1021635
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112903%1023655
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112113%1021544
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots110823%1019557
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109713%1020986
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91373%639718
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots90993%308411
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90823%307765
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90793%64360
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90543%932156
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90483%283082
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90393%283430
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90123%64340
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe89923%308224
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89543%311601
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89473%640385
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89463%934504
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89393%638998
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89203%307930
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89113%281311
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves88953%63974
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88113%308485
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87893%309816
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87833%932796
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87773%64111
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots87773%282990
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87413%639301
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672652%1381245
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544241%2300225
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329751%159651
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27851%1161932
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27821%1161611
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127771%373622
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427551%175661
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427201%175843
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19351%186227
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14580%3244079
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713940%806748
Lost TowerDevilRena +313790%924172
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3431515
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4034250
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%636034
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%787900
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81639
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1870%329660
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%490910
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%135235
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1632
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%184485
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%207242
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24355
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23394
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42124
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24150
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62039
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2630%430745
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64340
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%173627
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%173943
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52030
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%190114
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%77430
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%179122
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%179384
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%51940
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51809
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65791
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77660
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear340%77255
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%178799
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%190049
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%172561
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1381245
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52118
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64360
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%179808
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%190777
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77235
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%179752
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77328
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%178728
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%172165
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67608
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%173872
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%189557
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%172067
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%178817
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%189674
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21650
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%63974
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77477
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%173115
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64111
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%55874
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56495
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159651
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1161932
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1120%373622
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1161611
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4034250
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%924172
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%806748
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24577
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3431515
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%186227
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%135235
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3244079
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%787900
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19601
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%636034
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%329660
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178324%430745
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107162%67608
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101322%77328
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100752%173115
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%173872
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%191140
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99862%179122
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99842%206740
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99712%189674
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99512%191398
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%190777
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%190316
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99342%190114
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99252%77660
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99002%179808
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98922%179752
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%172561
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%190049
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98742%179384
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98702%178728
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98632%172165
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98612%191445
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98562%77255
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98462%77430
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98422%173943
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98372%77477
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%193525
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97932%178817
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77235
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97732%173627
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97512%191964
Lost TowerShadowBlade97492%207242
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97312%172067
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97282%189557
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97252%65791
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97052%178799
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689762%1381245
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%83082
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56495
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%159651
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1161611
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34621%1161932
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%55874
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133961%373622
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718400%806748
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%924172
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%490910
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%186227
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11830%3244079
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19601
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27630
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24577
Lost TowerShadowImp6610%3431515
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4034250
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3570%1632
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%787900
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%636034
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%329660
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1560%135235
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%184485
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11183
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10778
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5910
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6553
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10508
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10497
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11237
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5992
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10435
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6012
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11073
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6436
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11089
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24727
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10931
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24532
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6888
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6409
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26560
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11913
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10732
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9737
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24150
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11142
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1047614
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11075
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24674
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24355
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6575
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24255
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10586
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11766
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10718
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6048
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11410
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25300
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11029
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11244
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11382
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11607
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26881
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11815
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24662
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26730
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24335
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11084
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27056
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27097
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11198
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26463
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10949
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11011
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11103
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11094
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26574
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10454
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6459
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26609
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11103
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11854
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11078
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23439
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27200
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23394
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11000
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10528
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%929
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3329
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%638998
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86760%2508174
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86110%5396922
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85470%2049840
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85300%2049209
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5396361
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85010%1817454
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3185571
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84610%5400001
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84560%1223800
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84540%1229969
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84520%2047901
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84360%1783314
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84170%2047698
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84120%1785031
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83460%3806813
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83130%2045375
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1880347
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126910%2380896
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2300225
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4034250
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1041501
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1161611
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3244079
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711130%669674
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159651
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%669947
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1161932
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3431515
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%924172
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5330%119663
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%806748
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%214848
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%97851
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%636034
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%787900
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%490910
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%329660
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%78194
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%135235
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%184485
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1374215
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1164759
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1323123
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1023608
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1305333
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1372737
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1412939
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%794398
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1267015
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1306049
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1333701
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%976235
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1414599
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%852896
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1277138
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1019012
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1326431
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1423661
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1372093
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1019737
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1324473
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1412383
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%99131
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71166
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%86926
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42670%1362241
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42580%2047698
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42390%1387366
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42370%1224844
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42300%2047901
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42260%2045375
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41970%2049209
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41690%2049840
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41650%1361009
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619310%1880347
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10320%1021980
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10170%736032
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110020%2380896
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%777673
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%1001021
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1004037
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9920%1049489
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1005725
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%778766
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1088614
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1166856
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%736082
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9700%1004954
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9660%1021200
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1165965
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9610%1167808
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9560%1005817
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1022372
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%788172
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9280%1001861
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3244079
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2300225
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4034250
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3431515
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1492024
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%669674
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1387737
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%159651
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1510486
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1306049
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%669947
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1323123
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3770%1305333
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1161932
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3530%1387082
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1161611
ArenaBerserkerRena +32470%924172
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%806748
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%119663
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%114758
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%97851
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%214848
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%95026
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%787900
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%636034
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%329660
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%135235
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%490910
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%78194
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%184485
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1068675
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%791508
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%785885
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%791356
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1021738
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1052762
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%791874
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1022622
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%785946
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%749409
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%787084
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%785030
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%976235
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1069129
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1106193
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1016658
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1067952
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%742389
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%734027
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81639
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots330220%778766
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter329780%1362241
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm329750%1004037
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots329630%1021200
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor329560%2049209
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction329430%1167808
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow329300%2047901
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots328990%1001861
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants328470%736082
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon328450%1387366
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor328440%1166856
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor328420%1005725
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants328250%1224844
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants327890%2049840
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade327890%2045375
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark327760%1049489
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow327750%1004954
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots327450%777673
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace327370%1165965
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor327240%736032
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves327190%788172
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants326970%1021980
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots326520%1361009
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear326410%1022372
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm326130%1001021
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff325630%2047698
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor324550%1005817
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6315810%1880347
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1156120%2380896
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596180%2300225
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70200%3244079
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363520%159651
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761580%669947
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key60950%1161932
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +760930%669674
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60850%1161611
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel43870%4034250
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338600%924172
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32350%114758
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732310%806748
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16900%95026
ArenaBlood SoldImp15580%3431515
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14490%214848
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13740%119663
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12410%97851
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8520%787900
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8020%636034
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6280%329660
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4580%78194
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4120%135235
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2770%184485
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%490910
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1570%1052762
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%976235
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%852896
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1360%785885
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%785946
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%791356
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1021738
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%791508
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%749409
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1280%1069129
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1067952
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%742389
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1190%734027
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1190%1022622
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1068675
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%785030
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1016658
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1110%791874
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1100%787084
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1060%794398
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81639
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%99131
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1880347
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%736082
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1783314
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2049840
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2047901
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1224844
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2049209
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2045375
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1361009
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%736032
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1223800
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1785031
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2508174
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2047698
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%777673
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1229969
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1387366
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1817454
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1362241
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%778766
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2380896
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2300225
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3431515
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1041501
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159651
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1161932
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%669947
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%669674
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1161611
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3244079
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%924172
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%806748
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%95026
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%214848
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%119663
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%636034
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%78194
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%329660
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%787900
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%97851
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%135235
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%184485
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%490910
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%785946
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1019737
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1021738
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%852896
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%749409
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1023608
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%794398
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%976235
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%787084
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%785030
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1022622
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1277138
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1326431
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%785885
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%734027
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%791356
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99131
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%742389
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4034250
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414640%5499070
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5396922
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412760%5400001
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412200%5730922
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411700%5396361
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411400%5733216
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3806813
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3185571
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3143759
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3431515
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3244079
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2380896
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2300225
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4034250
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%742389
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1052762
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%785885
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1021738
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%787084
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%791356
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%749409
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%791508
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%734027
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1068675
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%785030
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1022622
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1069129
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1016658
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1067952
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%906404
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%785946
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%791874
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1106193
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1041501
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159651
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%868800
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%490910
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%924172
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%806748
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1161611
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%787900
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%329660
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1161932
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%636034
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%373622
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108589
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%108383
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%184485
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%777673
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1783314
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%736082
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1785031
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2045375
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1362241
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%736032
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1817454
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%778766
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1361009
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2047901
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1229969
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%788172
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%135235
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2049209
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1387366
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2049840
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1224844
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2047698
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1223800
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%99131
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1880347
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%186227
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%78194
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1004954
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1005817
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1021200
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1001021
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1001861
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1021980
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1005725
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1049489
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1022372
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1004037
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81639
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1492024
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1510486
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1305333
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1267015
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1323123
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1387737
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1167808
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1165965
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1166856
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1387082
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1088614
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1306049
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%669674
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%95026
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%669947
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%97851
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%214848
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77660
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51809
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%119663
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%189557
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%190049
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%191398
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%179122
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52030
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%191445
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%178728
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86926
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77255
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%173115
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%190316
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77477
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%172067
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%173627
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65791
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%179808
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%172165
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%191140
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%191964
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%173943
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77430
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67608
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77328
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52118
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%179384
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%172561
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%189674
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%190777
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%173872
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77235
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%178817
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%179752
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51940
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%178799
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1277138
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%976235
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%852896
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1324473
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24577
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3200491%13997650
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2148641%8840415
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2139551%8836141
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2137041%11050493
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3431515
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel531800%4034250
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7313020%3143759
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210240%3244079
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159750%2380896
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108230%2300225
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081180%1041501
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371890%159651
ArenaDeath CentRena +343750%924172
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37470%1414599
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37420%1423661
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37250%1023608
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36880%1022622
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736840%806748
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36410%1019012
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36150%976235
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36020%1164759
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35760%1019737
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35710%1324473
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35710%787084
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35550%1021738
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35480%1326431
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35470%785946
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35440%1052762
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35330%1412939
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35320%794398
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35300%734027
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35120%785030
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34960%1412383
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34920%785885
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34770%1277138
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34760%742389
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34600%1333701
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34310%852896
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428210%403856
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1817454
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27590%1783314
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27420%1785031
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27100%5396922
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2508174
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26670%5396361
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5400001
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3806813
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3185571
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25730%5499070
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%490910
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%787900
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12050%329660
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11910%636034
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8800%184485
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1161611
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1161932
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1229969
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2049840
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5970%1223800
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5910%135235
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2045375
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2047901
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2049209
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65620%110734
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2047698
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%110959
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4900%78194
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3930%736032
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1361009
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%788172
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3820%736082
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3710%778766
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%777673
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1387366
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1362241
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1022372
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1005817
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1049489
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1021980
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1004037
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1021200
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1001861
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1088614
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1510486
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%1001021
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%1005725
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%669674
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1165965
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1492024
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1004954
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2480%1387082
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1387737
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1167808
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72320%669947
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1166856
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1880347
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%119663
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%86926
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%114758
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1224844
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%214848
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%71166
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%99131
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1306049
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1305333
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1323123
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1267015
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1372093
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1372737
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1374215
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%97851
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52118
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%307930
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%639301
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%63974
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%51940
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65791
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67608
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%95026
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%932156
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64111
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308411
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%309816
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%934504
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51809
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%307765
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64360
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%640385
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283430
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52030
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%308485
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308224
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64340
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%932796
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311601
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%282990
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%638998
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281311
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%639718
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283082
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24577
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%186227
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211050%430745
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7440%52118
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7350%311601
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7330%77328
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7290%77660
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7130%67608
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7110%64360
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%639718
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7070%639301
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7060%77235
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7050%307765
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7040%281311
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7010%932156
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6990%77430
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6960%308485
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6950%934504
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6930%932796
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%52030
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6870%282990
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6850%283082
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6850%63974
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%640385
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6830%51940
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6830%64340
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6820%307930
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6800%64111
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%77477
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6700%77255
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%638998
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6690%51809
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6660%308224
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6650%309816
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6540%283430
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6380%65791
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6360%308411
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42970%21650
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%175843
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32310%159651
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12300%373622
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%55874
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1161932
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32110%56495
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1161611
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42050%175661
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24577
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3244079
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4034250
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%186227
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71080%806748
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%924172
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3431515
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%490910
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%636034
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%329660
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%135235
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%787900
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%184485
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26881
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%61946
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26068
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62176
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42426
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30648
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30186
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62039
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27200
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26909
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27056
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24532
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42526
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11029
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27097
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24674
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41627
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11142
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23439
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29623
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30434
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24150
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%41970
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6012
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30400
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30593
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42090
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6436
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6553
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26730
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24662
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24255
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6409
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6575
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42124
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5992
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30072
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1028
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26609
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30439
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30458
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24355
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6048
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6459
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8670%1412939
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8610%1372737
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8600%794398
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8590%1326431
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1374215
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1277138
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8540%1164759
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8520%1423661
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8460%1305333
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1324473
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8360%852896
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8350%976235
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8320%1333701
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8310%1372093
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8210%1267015
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8180%1306049
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1019012
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8070%1323123
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7990%1414599
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7980%1412383
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7970%1019737
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7700%1023608
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56120%757953
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51910%2300225
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31290%159651
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1161932
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%669947
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3431515
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71170%669674
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3244079
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1161611
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%99131
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%806748
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%924172
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4034250
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%86926
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%71166
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%114758
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%636034
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%787900
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%329660
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%184485
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308224
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%135235
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1047614
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1020986
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%307930
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%307765
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311601
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1021635
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%308485
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%63974
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%282990
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1021544
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%490910
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%638998
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%309816
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%934504
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%639718
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1051695
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64111
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1019557
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283082
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64340
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281311
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%639301
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200361%1783314
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200231%1817454
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200091%1785031
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176781%736032
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176681%2047698
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176011%788172
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175531%1224844
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175371%1387366
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175261%1223800
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174531%2047901
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174511%2049209
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174491%1361009
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174211%2049840
ArenaGenociderRune Blade174001%2045375
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1362241
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173851%777673
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173681%1229969
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173571%778766
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173321%736082
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120391%1880347
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159610%2380896
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1049489
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1021200
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%1001861
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1004954
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50120%1005725
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50000%1021980
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%1001021
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1022372
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1004037
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48550%1005817
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2300225
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1041501
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1161611
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324350%159651
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%669947
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1161932
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%669674
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4034250
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%924172
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3244079
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%97851
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3431515
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%806748
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%95026
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%214848
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%119663
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%787900
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%636034
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%329660
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%490910
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%78194
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%135235
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%184485
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1277138
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1324473
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1326431
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1164759
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%791508
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%794398
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%976235
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1052762
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%791356
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1021738
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%787084
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%734027
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%785030
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%852896
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1022622
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%785946
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%749409
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%785885
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%742389
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%791874
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99131
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18550%1049489
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18170%1001021
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1414599
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17880%1021980
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17820%1387082
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17740%1001861
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17720%1306049
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17700%1423661
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17630%1305333
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17560%1022372
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17560%1004037
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17510%1005725
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17510%1167808
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17450%1166856
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17340%1372093
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17250%1387737
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17220%1372737
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17220%1374215
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17210%1412939
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17190%1333701
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17140%1165965
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17140%1323123
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17120%1267015
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%1004954
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16930%1088614
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16930%1510486
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16840%1021200
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16750%1492024
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16720%1005817
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1412383
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615930%1880347
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55110%2300225
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159651
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%669947
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4034250
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3330%1161611
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1161932
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%669674
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%924172
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%806748
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1600%3244079
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%86926
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%114758
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%95026
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%636034
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%787900
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%329660
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3431515
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%71166
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%78194
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%135235
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%97851
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1047614
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%184485
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1016658
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%906404
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1020986
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1067952
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1069129
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%490910
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1068675
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%934504
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1023655
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1106193
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1019557
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1051695
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%932796
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1021635
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1021544
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1026665
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%932156
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%186227
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2049840
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2049209
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31780%1817454
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2045375
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2508174
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1783314
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3185571
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2047901
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1229969
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1387366
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3806813
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2047698
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1362241
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1224844
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1223800
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1785031
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1361009
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1880347
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2380896
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2300225
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3244079
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4034250
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1041501
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3431515
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%159651
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1161932
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%669674
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%669947
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1161611
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%924172
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%97851
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%119663
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%806748
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%214848
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%787900
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%636034
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%329660
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%135235
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%490910
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%78194
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1333701
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%184485
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%794398
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1164759
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1423661
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1052762
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1022622
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1023608
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1019737
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1324473
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1019012
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1326431
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1412939
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1277138
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1374215
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1412383
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1021738
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1372737
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%976235
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%852896
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%785885
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1372093
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1414599
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%791874
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%734027
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%785946
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%742389
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86926
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%787084
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%114758
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%99131
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%785030
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419945%8836141
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417925%5733216
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414595%5730922
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408175%8840415
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211293%5499070
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4034250
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3431515
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700851%3143759
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2380896
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214260%2300225
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183320%3244079
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%490910
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1041501
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159651
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%924172
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%806748
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%787900
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%636034
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%329660
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%184485
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%135235
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%78194
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1224844
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1387366
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2049209
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1362241
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2047698
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1361009
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2049840
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2045375
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2047901
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1166856
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1021200
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1005725
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%788172
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%736082
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1021980
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%778766
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1004954
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%736032
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1001021
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1004037
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1165965
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1167808
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1022372
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1005817
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1088614
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%777673
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1001861
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1049489
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1387737
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1323123
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1510486
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1305333
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1387082
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1306049
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1492024
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%114758
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%97851
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%119663
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%214848
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%95026
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99090%3806813
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99060%2508174
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99050%1817454
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98430%5400001
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98330%1785031
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98310%5396922
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98090%3185571
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97680%5499070
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5396361
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96220%1783314
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2380896
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2047698
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2049840
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16410%2045375
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16300%1223800
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16260%2049209
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16150%2047901
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1229969
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2300225
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4034250
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1041501
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3244079
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%159651
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1161611
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%669674
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1161932
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77190%669947
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%119663
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%924172
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3431515
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%214848
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%806748
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%329660
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%787900
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%636034
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%135235
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%78194
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%184485
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%490910
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1267015
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1326431
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1372737
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1492024
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1306049
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1387082
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1333701
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1372093
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1277138
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1019737
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1412939
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1305333
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1423661
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1414599
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1324473
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1323123
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1023608
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1510486
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1387737
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1019012
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1164759
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1412383
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1374215
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%757953
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1022622
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%852896
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1052762
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%794398
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3431515
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%976235
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1021738
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2300225
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159651
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%669947
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1161611
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%99131
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%669674
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%95026
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1161932
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%114758
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3244079
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4034250
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%924172
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%806748
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%71166
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%636034
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%86926
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%329660
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%787900
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%184485
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283430
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%135235
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%639301
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1020986
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%282990
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1021544
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1019557
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308224
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308411
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%640385
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%932156
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%934504
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%906404
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%307930
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311601
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81639
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1051695
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%308485
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283082
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17943769%13997650
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17942049%11050493
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17934079%4601983
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4489032%8840415
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4477222%8836141
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2715591%4034250
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71970371%3143759
ArenaSchriker7Imp1428381%3431515
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1337981%3244079
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1968911%2380896
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5594620%2300225
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning588960%490910
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0485870%1041501
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3392670%159651
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3243010%924172
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7195950%806748
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69730%329660
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul68810%636034
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68190%787900
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52120%184485
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34600%135235
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28780%78194
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21810%5396922
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21510%5396361
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21510%3806813
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20980%5400001
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3870%1783314
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2047901
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3820%1224844
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2045375
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1229969
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1223800
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3650%3185571
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3610%2508174
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3610%2049209
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3580%2049840
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3470%1817454
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3440%2047698
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3280%1785031
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%119663
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%214848
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%97851
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5017594%2047698
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5017244%2049840
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5015214%1785031
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5010753%2049209
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5008713%3185571
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5008173%1783314
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5008063%2047901
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5005733%5396922
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5005353%2045375
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5003433%1229969
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants4999213%5396361
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask4998673%2508174
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm4998083%5400001
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade4997463%1817454
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor4996363%3806813
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves4986153%1223800
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63325072%1880347
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61667031%1381245
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11628811%2380896
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51009481%2300225
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria854781%3244079
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0819711%1041501
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye645180%1161611
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7643650%669674
AtlansAegis7Devils Key642070%1161932
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7641760%669947
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%4034250
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3431515
AtlansAegis7Rena +3406800%924172
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7332010%806748
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova313800%214848
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay281850%119663
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm192030%97851
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%490910
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul82790%636034
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless82650%787900
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65090%329660
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph47840%78194
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44420%135235
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25160%184485
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4270%1412383
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4250%1019737
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4170%852896
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1306049
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4080%1333701
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4060%1277138
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4050%1023608
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4000%1326431
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants3990%1372093
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves3990%976235
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3980%1412939
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3940%1414599
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3910%1267015
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3890%1423661
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3870%1324473
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3840%1323123
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1305333
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3810%794398
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3780%1374215
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3780%1019012
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3780%1164759
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1372737
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%99131
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86926
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%114758
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%71166
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11094
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5396
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6888
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24335
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%307417
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11103
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6553
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11073
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27200
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11103
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11183
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1311834%307417
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants214773%179808
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind214673%179384
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants214233%193490
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe214213%180048
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots214013%178728
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm214003%206740
AtlansBahamutTower Shield213803%190777
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice213663%181636
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander213623%61937
AtlansBahamutWind Armor213473%62039
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow213143%189557
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer212983%191964
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots212873%62110
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots212803%190049
AtlansBahamutLight Spear212553%179752
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves212493%179122
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield212253%193456
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor212073%191445
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff211893%178817
AtlansBahamutBlade211813%207242
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves211733%62176
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask211563%61975
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow211463%61946
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants211453%180860
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth211423%191398
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm211193%190114
AtlansBahamutLight Saber211073%189674
AtlansBahamutBerdysh210953%193525
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves210483%178799
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor210303%190316
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves209053%191140
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6158342%1381245
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +394231%83082
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +261731%53896
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +261671%54254
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +161561%373622
AtlansBahamutDevils Key59971%1161932
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye59831%1161611
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria40511%3244079
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731460%806748
AtlansBahamutRena +329980%924172
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26110%27630
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning18710%490910
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17210%8263
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel14580%4034250
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13010%19601
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3431515
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8210%24577
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5920%787900
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5240%636034
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4490%329660
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3030%135235
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1670%184485
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11815
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6575
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6409
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11410
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12824
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff160%10508
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10931
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11029
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24335
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5992
AtlansBahamutKris140%10497
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11094
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10949
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11766
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11607
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11103
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10528
AtlansBahamutBone Helm130%24150
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5910
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24727
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10732
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10454
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10718
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield120%24355
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6012
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11854
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11000
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11913
AtlansBahamutMace110%9737
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11073
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6048
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff100%24532
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11011
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6436
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10586
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19261
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6459
AtlansBahamutBow100%11078
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11237
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11382
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12948
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1047614
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11198
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11084
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10778
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison90%6888
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6553
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe80%18568
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12821
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24255
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11183
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11244
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves70%11142
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11089
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10435
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11103
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11075
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24662
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%938
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1028
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1679
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6465694%5733216
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6465674%5396922
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6461494%2508174
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6461344%5499070
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6460714%5730922
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6457944%3185571
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6457204%5400001
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6450034%3806813
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6446714%5396361
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72651582%3143759
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61332261%1381245
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11306391%2380896
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria895261%3244079
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel857001%4034250
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker811301%1783314
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm807891%1785031
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade804311%1817454
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5800551%2300225
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0649250%1041501
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova522070%214848
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7516360%669674
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key515990%1161932
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7513390%669947
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye512270%1161611
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3431515
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3328510%924172
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7266650%806748
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life135170%329660
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless65830%787900
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul65670%636034
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph38960%78194
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35610%135235
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%490910
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation19980%184485
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1021980
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2540%1019012
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2540%1414599
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2510%1306049
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2430%1005725
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2410%1004954
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2370%1372737
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2370%1267015
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2350%1049489
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2310%1019737
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2300%1167808
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2300%1021200
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2290%1333701
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2280%1323123
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2280%1510486
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1387082
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1088614
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2250%1423661
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1374215
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2230%1372093
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2180%1492024
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2170%1166856
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2170%1165965
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2150%1412383
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2140%1004037
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1305333
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2110%1023608
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2100%1022372
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1990%1412939
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1005817
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1940%1387737
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%71166
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%86926
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno100%95026
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%114758
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%99131
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12147216%5396361
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12123626%5396922
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12118736%5499070
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12117676%5730922
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12113986%5400001
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12105516%5733216
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73132892%3143759
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3030842%3185571
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3024542%3806813
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3431515
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61582211%1381245
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11547641%2380896
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4034250
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5953720%2300225
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0774330%1041501
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria746740%3244079
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning528980%490910
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3385770%924172
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7315530%806748
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul100150%636034
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life99790%329660
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless98850%787900
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation74560%184485
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52050%135235
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45080%78194
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3800%1165965
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3670%1004954
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3610%1049489
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%778766
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3520%1005725
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3480%1510486
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3450%1001021
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3430%1387737
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1492024
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1005817
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3400%1001861
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3400%1306049
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3390%1021980
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3370%736082
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3350%1166856
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3330%1167808
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3320%1021200
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1088614
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%736032
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3280%777673
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3270%1022372
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1323123
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3180%1387082
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3170%1267015
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3170%1004037
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3080%788172
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1305333
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%86926
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%97851
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%114758
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%95026
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%119663
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor619334116%13997650
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor413295011%8840415
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants412933711%8836141
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor412562211%11050493
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12751073%4034250
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3431515
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10177933%3244079
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77235112%3143759
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63648131%1381245
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13565501%2380896
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52200671%2300225
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01786320%1041501
AtlansDeath CentRena +3889010%924172
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7725330%806748
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%490910
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless229580%787900
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life228790%329660
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul227500%636034
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation170510%184485
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos116450%135235
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph105590%78194
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10290%1817454
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9930%1785031
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9820%1783314
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9350%1224844
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9020%2045375
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8970%2049840
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants8960%736082
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8950%2047698
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8950%778766
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8940%1362241
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8880%1387366
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8760%777673
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8650%2047901
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8540%1361009
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8540%1223800
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8510%736032
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8400%788172
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8270%1229969
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8090%2049209
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1022372
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2570%1049489
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2570%1001861
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2550%1021980
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1004954
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1005817
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2420%1001021
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1004037
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2330%1021200
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2220%1005725
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%97851
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%95026
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%214848
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%119663
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62039
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%41970
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27200
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27056
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23394
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27097
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26909
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26574
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%307417
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24727
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62110
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30439
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26560
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24532
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24662
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24674
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%180860
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1381245
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%180048
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54254
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24255
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%193490
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26881
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%61946
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30593
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26463
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%61975
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%181636
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%207242
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42124
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30072
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19601
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42526
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1161611
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26265
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%193456
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30434
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41627
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24355
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30186
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%53896
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%787900
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42090
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%924172
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42426
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25300
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%61937
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24335
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17187
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26068
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114306100%14649
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3077195%1106193
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2798534%1069129
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2793494%1023655
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2793334%906404
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2793264%934504
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2793264%1068675
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2792814%640385
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2790554%1067952
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2789354%1047614
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2788684%639301
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2787594%1021544
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2785434%639718
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2785034%932156
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2784494%638998
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2784454%1051695
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2783524%1026665
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2782154%1021635
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2781854%932796
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2780754%1019557
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2777534%1020986
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32522594%868800
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61263602%1381245
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5761501%2300225
AtlansGreat BahaImp588341%3431515
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1493421%373622
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key492071%1161932
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4491091%175843
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye489991%1161611
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4486971%175661
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit342251%186227
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria336801%3244079
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%4034250
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7255290%806748
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3248110%924172
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire119110%81639
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul48820%636034
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless47830%787900
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38660%329660
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%490910
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24240%135235
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15680%184485
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1910%181636
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42426
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1850%62110
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1770%189557
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%193456
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1730%41970
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42526
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%190114
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%61975
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1700%62039
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%193490
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%207242
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1640%41627
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1620%42090
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1590%190777
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1580%61946
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1570%190049
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42124
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%206740
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1530%191445
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%189674
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1520%62176
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1520%191140
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1520%41888
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1520%191964
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1520%193525
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%61937
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1500%190316
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%180860
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1430%180048
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1250%191398
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8263
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27630
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister80%24577
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19601
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%787084
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1069129
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%734027
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1052762
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1022622
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1021738
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%785946
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%906404
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%742389
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%791874
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1106193
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1016658
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%791356
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%785030
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1067952
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%749409
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1068675
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%791508
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%785885
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%868800
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2300225
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1381245
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%373622
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108589
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%108383
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1161611
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1161932
AtlansHydraRena +340%924172
AtlansHydraImp40%3431515
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4034250
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%806748
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%186227
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%636034
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99131
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3244079
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration177335%1106193
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude176065%1047614
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants176015%791356
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star175845%1068675
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield175815%1023655
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff175785%1021544
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor175605%1026665
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog175465%906404
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves175295%749409
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor175125%1020986
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask174945%1069129
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection174675%791508
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots174655%1019557
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves174645%791874
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow174455%1016658
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash173985%1051695
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield173355%1067952
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword173305%1021635
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3140824%868800
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670002%1381245
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +542911%2300225
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128321%373622
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27591%1161611
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27191%1161932
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526451%108589
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526301%108383
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23221%81639
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria21591%3244079
AtlansLizard KinImp21161%3431515
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel20841%4034250
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714560%806748
AtlansLizard KinRena +314090%924172
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10690%186227
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%490910
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless2980%787900
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2650%636034
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2090%329660
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%135235
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%184485
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%179752
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%173872
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%178817
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%173943
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%191964
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%190777
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%179808
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%206740
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%190316
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%191398
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%207242
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%193456
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%180860
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%193490
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%190049
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%190114
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%191140
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%172067
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%178728
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%181636
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%172561
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%193525
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%172165
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%179122
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%191445
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%173627
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%180048
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%179384
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%178799
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%189557
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24577
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%173115
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%189674
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19601
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3035815%1026665
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3031975%1051695
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3031655%1021544
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3031255%1023655
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3030925%1047614
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3030465%1020986
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3030205%1106193
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3029125%932796
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3028685%1021635
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3028515%1069129
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3028265%1068675
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3026815%1016658
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3026315%934504
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3023395%1067952
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3021375%932156
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3017695%1019557
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3015825%906404
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32338724%868800
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61180112%1381245
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5708521%2300225
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540491%3244079
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key456231%1161932
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4452861%175661
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5452761%108589
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4451011%175843
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye450901%1161611
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1450081%373622
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit450031%186227
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5449831%108383
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%4034250
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7230890%806748
AtlansSilver ValRena +3230840%924172
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire213350%81639
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3431515
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning50190%490910
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44700%636034
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless43980%787900
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36630%329660
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23000%135235
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13810%184485
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%189557
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%180048
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%179384
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%191398
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%61946
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62176
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%207242
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1600%178817
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1600%61937
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1560%189674
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%179808
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%191964
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%190114
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%190049
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1510%193490
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1500%206740
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1470%62110
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1460%62039
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1450%193525
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%190777
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%178728
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%179752
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%179122
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%178799
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1410%193456
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%190316
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%180860
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1360%181636
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1350%61975
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%191445
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1140%191140
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27630
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8263
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame70%19601
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24577
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%51940
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64360
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%430745
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%932796
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%639301
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1381245
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%934504
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65791
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%640385
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%63974
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283082
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308411
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67608
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%639718
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281311
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64111
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311601
AtlansSoldierImp13%3431515
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1161932
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1180174%307417
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh109452%193525
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants109042%179808
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor108932%172165
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind108902%172067
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield108422%193456
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm108402%77235
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear108392%179752
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants108382%193490
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor108222%191445
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe108222%77660
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves108152%173115
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask108032%77477
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves107992%191140
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield107972%173872
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm107962%190114
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor107582%190316
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword107492%172561
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear107372%77255
AtlansValkyrieBlade107302%207242
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots107282%77328
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots107202%173943
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots107162%190049
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind107112%179384
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants106892%173627
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water106852%77430
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer106842%191964
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff106782%178817
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves106722%178799
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow106502%189557
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield106392%190777
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm106272%206740
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots106182%178728
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves106042%179122
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth105362%191398
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber105192%189674
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +689302%1381245
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +356041%83082
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye35791%1161611
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35271%1161932
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +334981%56495
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +334861%55874
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +134831%373622
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22130%3244079
AtlansValkyrieRena +318150%924172
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17280%19601
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717080%806748
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4034250
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12850%186227
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12790%24577
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12130%490910
AtlansValkyrieImp11680%3431515
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8330%27630
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3260%787900
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3210%636034
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2750%329660
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1790%135235
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation990%184485
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1632
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11084
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6436
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6459
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24150
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6048
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11073
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26560
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5910
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11142
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11382
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26609
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24355
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11029
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11410
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5992
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%11000
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6888
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24674
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11183
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6553
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6409
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11103
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24255
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26463
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1047614
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26730
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11237
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25300
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6575
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24335
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23394
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6012
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24532
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24727
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23439
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11075
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24662
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26574
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10949
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11198
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11089
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3329
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11734494%307417
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1142213%173115
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1141273%191964
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1138303%180860
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1136003%193490
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1135923%193456
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1135543%172561
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1135403%181636
AtlansVeparTower Shield1135123%190777
AtlansVeparLight Spear1134673%179752
AtlansVeparBlade1134473%207242
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1134373%191140
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1134293%191398
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1133923%179122
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1133533%172067
AtlansVeparBerdysh1133413%193525
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1133153%191445
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1132963%179808
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1132873%178799
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1132683%173943
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1132133%172165
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1131423%178817
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1131363%190114
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1131303%179384
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1130533%180048
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1130063%173627
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1130063%190316
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1129283%189557
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1128973%190049
AtlansVeparLight Saber1128333%189674
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1127943%173872
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1126223%178728
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1125913%206740
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6875112%1381245
AtlansVeparDevils Key673242%1161932
AtlansVeparDevils Eye672912%1161611
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3526861%83082
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2339301%54254
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2337351%53896
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3334311%56495
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1332631%373622
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3331451%55874
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7173160%806748
AtlansVeparRena +3171420%924172
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning168240%490910
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison164230%27630
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit124540%186227
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria116080%3244079
AtlansVeparImp112880%3431515
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame109440%19601
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister90380%24577
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel44930%4034250
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31030%787900
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul30980%636034
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25830%329660
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17020%135235
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10000%184485
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26560
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26609
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2050%25300
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24150
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2020%24355
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24674
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1940%24727
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1920%26463
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24532
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1780%26574
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1780%24662
AtlansVeparGladius1770%26730
AtlansVeparTomahawk1710%24335
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24255
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1632
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11029
AtlansVeparLeather Boots340%10435
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6436
AtlansVeparRapier330%10931
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10586
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11382
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19261
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6575
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11854
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%6012
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10732
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5992
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1047614
AtlansVeparMace300%9737
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11410
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11103
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11073
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11075
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11089
AtlansVeparKris290%10497
AtlansVeparBow290%11078
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11607
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6553
AtlansVeparSilk Boots280%6048
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11815
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10949
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11237
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11103
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6888
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6409
AtlansVeparPad Helm260%10528
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12821
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5910
AtlansVeparKatana250%6459
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10508
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11183
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12948
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11244
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11011
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11000
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12824
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10454
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11913
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11084
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11094
AtlansVeparHorn Shield180%10778
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10718
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1028
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11766
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11142
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11198
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting60%1679
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%938
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%929
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%307417
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67773%1423661
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66683%1277138
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66663%1022622
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66173%1021738
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65463%852896
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65453%1414599
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65103%794398
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm64993%1019737
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64833%1372093
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64803%1324473
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64653%1372737
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64613%1052762
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64563%1326431
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64523%976235
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64473%1019012
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64393%1412383
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64243%1333701
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63833%1023608
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63633%1164759
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62803%1374215
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62663%1412939
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561973%757953
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631351%1381245
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518711%2300225
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%734027
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13381%785946
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13151%742389
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13151%785030
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12981%787084
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12931%785885
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12861%749409
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3244079
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%791356
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%791508
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%110959
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12551%1161932
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12511%1161611
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%791874
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611871%110734
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3431515
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%924172
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%806748
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5740%4034250
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%114758
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%86926
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%99131
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%71166
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%636034
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%787900
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%329660
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%490910
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%135235
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%184485
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1632
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105604%1052762
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99283%1016658
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots98923%794398
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98253%787084
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98223%791356
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98113%976235
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97893%1021738
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97853%785885
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97703%1067952
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97663%791508
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97583%749409
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97543%742389
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves97123%734027
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves96963%852896
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96673%791874
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96473%1022622
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96233%1068675
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask96053%1069129
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95823%785030
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95473%785946
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386113%868800
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643111%1381245
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526811%2300225
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117671%373622
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617221%110734
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17161%1161932
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517051%108383
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616781%110959
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516561%108589
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16411%1161611
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15071%3244079
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3431515
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4034250
TarkanBloody wolRena +38600%924172
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78300%806748
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6900%186227
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5800%81639
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%99131
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%636034
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%787900
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%490910
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%329660
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%135235
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1632
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%184485
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%190777
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%193525
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51809
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%191964
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%179384
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%191398
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%173943
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64111
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67608
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%190316
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77430
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%172561
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64360
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52030
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%172067
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%179752
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%178728
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52118
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%51940
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%190114
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64340
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%63974
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%178799
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77328
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%173115
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%181636
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77255
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%173627
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77235
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%189557
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%189674
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%179122
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots30%190049
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%191445
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%178817
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%173872
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%172165
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77660
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65791
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%191140
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%179808
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77477
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19601
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1049489
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1492024
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1167808
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots492%1387082
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1021200
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1166856
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1412939
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1372093
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1412383
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%1001861
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%1005725
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1510486
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1323123
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves412%1372737
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants412%1306049
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm412%1267015
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor402%1005817
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm402%1001021
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots402%1333701
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace391%1165965
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1021980
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1374215
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter381%1414599
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1004037
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1088614
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1880347
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%1004954
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1423661
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1387737
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves301%1305333
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1022372
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1381245
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1161611
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1161932
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4034250
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2300225
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%669947
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%669674
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%86926
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%114758
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%806748
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%97851
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3244079
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%78194
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%924172
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%95026
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%135235
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3431515
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%636034
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210543100%10818
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80282%1277138
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78502%1324473
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor78022%1164759
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77492%1326431
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36791%976235
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436631%403856
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36071%794398
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves36041%791874
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35951%787084
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35841%852896
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35351%742389
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35311%1022622
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35251%791508
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35241%785885
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35121%791356
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35051%734027
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34961%1052762
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34731%785030
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34631%1021738
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34391%785946
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34281%749409
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618240%1381245
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4034250
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510800%2300225
TarkanIron WheelImp10240%3431515
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8760%3244079
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67870%110959
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17530%373622
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7240%1161611
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67000%110734
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6990%1161932
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%924172
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73680%806748
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%71166
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%99131
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%86926
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%787900
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%636034
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%329660
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%490910
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%135235
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1632
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%184485
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51809
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308411
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77328
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308224
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%639718
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64340
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%173872
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%172561
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%51940
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%307765
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77660
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%63974
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64360
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%309816
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52030
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77235
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65791
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%173115
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64111
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281311
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67608
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%172067
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283430
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%308485
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%173943
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52118
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283082
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311601
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%282990
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%186227
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77255
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77430
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77477
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab229825%742389
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration205795%1106193
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star205035%1068675
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves205035%734027
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow204745%1016658
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword204665%785946
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204245%787084
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204225%1069129
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves204115%749409
TarkanMutantElemental Shield203855%1067952
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots203155%785030
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203135%791874
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants203065%791356
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor202765%1026665
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog202495%906404
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202205%785885
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection202025%791508
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3166764%868800
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +682832%1381245
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52271%1021544
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51671%1051695
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51391%1019557
TarkanMutantDragon Armor50911%1020986
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50521%1023655
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50301%1021635
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49111%1047614
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549071%2300225
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +133951%373622
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532721%108589
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32681%1161611
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532531%108383
TarkanMutantDevils Key31871%1161932
TarkanMutantImp27261%3431515
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717120%806748
TarkanMutantRena +316560%924172
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16140%3244079
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel15000%4034250
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12160%186227
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9980%81639
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3740%490910
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%636034
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3100%787900
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2940%1632
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2560%329660
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%135235
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%184485
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%190114
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77235
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77660
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%178817
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%173115
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77430
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77255
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%179122
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%179384
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77477
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%191140
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%178728
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77328
TarkanMutantBlade100%207242
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%179808
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%189674
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67608
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%172067
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%206740
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%172561
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%191964
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%191445
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%179752
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%189557
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%190049
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%178799
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%190316
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%191398
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65791
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%173943
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%173627
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%193525
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%172165
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%173872
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%190777
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24577
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage53134%1423661
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow53024%1023608
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor51134%1324473
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword51104%785946
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab50974%742389
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm50894%1412939
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter50864%785885
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants50734%1021738
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield50634%1022622
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots50544%1333701
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves50524%976235
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction50514%1412383
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm50394%1019737
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves50324%852896
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots50254%1019012
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots50234%794398
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots50154%1326431
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots50094%785030
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor50024%1164759
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow49974%1277138
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves49874%734027
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow49654%787084
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst49484%1052762
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +449334%403856
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter49294%1414599
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +625742%1381245
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514161%2300225
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610221%110734
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9871%1161611
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69701%110959
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9541%1161932
TarkanTantalosImp7251%3431515
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5310%3244079
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74820%806748
TarkanTantalosRena +34470%924172
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4034250
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2240%114758
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%86926
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1460%71166
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1060%99131
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1040%636034
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1010%787900
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life870%329660
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning700%490910
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%135235
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation320%184485
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1632
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64340
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%282990
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%307930
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%932796
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281311
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67608
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%308485
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64111
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64360
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%307765
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%51940
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52030
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%638998
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%283430
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%639718
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%309816
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52118
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%640385
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308224
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%934504
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%932156
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%65791
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283082
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311601
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308411
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%639301
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%63974
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51809
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction272%1167808
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1165965
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1492024
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1166856
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1088614
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves141%1510486
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1267015
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1423661
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%757953
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1305333
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1374215
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1306049
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1333701
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1412939
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter91%1414599
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1412383
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1372737
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1323123
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1019737
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1164759
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1381245
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1023608
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1019012
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1387737
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1387082
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3244079
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2300225
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1161611
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1324473
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%669947
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4034250
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1372093
TarkanZaikanRena +320%924172
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%806748
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%794398
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%669674
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%852896
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1326431
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1277138
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1161932
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11073
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11103
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6409
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18568
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4243
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%636034
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41627
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%83082
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%189557
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%184485
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308224
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283082
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%932796
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5640%791874
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5470%1052762
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5160%791508
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5160%1016658
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5110%1068675
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5100%1022622
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5020%787084
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5020%791356
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34920%868800
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4890%785030
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4850%1021738
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4840%1069129
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4830%785946
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4820%1067952
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4810%785885
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4560%976235
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2530%787900
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1800%636034
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2300225
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%108383
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1161932
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1161611
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5890%108589
9Ax WarriorImp840%3431515
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%373622
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%742389
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%734027
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3244079
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4034250
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1106193
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%749409
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%329660
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%184485
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%806748
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%924172
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%186227
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%135235
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81639
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%99131
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%490910
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%173627
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%51940
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%190049
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52118
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%179384
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%173872
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77477
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%178728
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77660
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%190114
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%179808
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77328
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%172561
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51809
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%172067
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6140%1052762
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5930%791508
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5840%1068675
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5760%1067952
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5730%976235
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5650%791356
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5640%791874
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5620%852896
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5600%785030
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%785946
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5510%1016658
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1069129
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5370%785885
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5250%1021738
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5150%787084
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4950%1022622
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34630%868800
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%787900
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1810%636034
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51270%2300225
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%108383
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%373622
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61010%110959
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1161932
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1161611
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108589
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%110734
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%794398
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3244079
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%742389
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%749409
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%329660
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%734027
9Bloody wolImp510%3431515
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%184485
9Bloody wolRena +3460%924172
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81639
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%806748
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%135235
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4034250
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%99131
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%186227
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%490910
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%191140
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%178817
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64340
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52030
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51809
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77235
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52118
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51940
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64360
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%191398
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%173627
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%191445
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%178728
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%172067
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77660
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%63974
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%190777
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%181636
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77430
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%430745
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%52030
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%173943
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%172165
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%173872
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%309816
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65791
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%77477
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%173115
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%282990
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%308224
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%283430
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%173627
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%281311
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%52118
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%283082
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%172067
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51809
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%51940
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%308485
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77660
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%77235
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%307930
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%63974
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%307765
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64360
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%77328
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%172561
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%77430
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67608
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%77255
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%64111
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64340
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%308411
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311601
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%787900
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%636034
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21650
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%373622
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%55874
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%56495
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1161932
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1161611
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%186227
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3244079
9Cursed WizRena +3670%924172
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%806748
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%329660
9Cursed WizImp500%3431515
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%184485
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24577
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%135235
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%4034250
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%490910
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117624%307417
9CyclopsBronze Armor9632%24662
9CyclopsElven Axe9482%30648
9CyclopsScale Armor9362%30186
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9272%30593
9CyclopsBone Pants9262%26560
9CyclopsBattle Bow9212%30439
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9162%24727
9CyclopsRing of Poison9162%6888
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9152%24355
9CyclopsBone Armor9142%27200
9CyclopsGladius9142%26730
9CyclopsWind Gloves9132%30458
9CyclopsWind Helm9062%30434
9CyclopsTomahawk9052%24335
9CyclopsScale Boots9032%27097
9CyclopsSilk Pants8992%24255
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24532
9CyclopsElven Shield8922%23439
9CyclopsRing of Ice8892%26574
9CyclopsFalcon8892%26909
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8882%787900
9CyclopsBone Helm8842%24150
9CyclopsScale Helm8822%30400
9CyclopsScale Gloves8792%26881
9CyclopsHalberd8782%24674
9CyclopsPlate Shield8782%26265
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8752%23394
9CyclopsWind Boots8712%29623
9CyclopsSilk Armor8642%26463
9CyclopsArquebus8642%26609
9CyclopsScale Pants8582%26068
9CyclopsSpear8542%26402
9CyclopsFlail8492%27056
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6281%636034
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%10949
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3091
9CyclopsBronze Pants4951%6012
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6553
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4731%11382
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11029
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11103
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11410
9CyclopsBone Gloves4641%11142
9CyclopsVine Armor4601%11089
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11084
9CyclopsBronze Helm4581%6575
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11075
9CyclopsBronze Boots4511%11198
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4471%1047614
9CyclopsDragon Lance4461%5910
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4441%11237
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6048
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11073
9CyclopsSilk Helm4411%6409
9CyclopsSkull Shield4351%5992
9CyclopsElven Bow4331%6436
9CyclopsKatana4241%6459
9CyclopsDouble Axe4191%11183
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11000
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%373622
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5396
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13411%5371
9CyclopsDevils Eye3341%1161611
9CyclopsDevils Key3251%1161932
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2100%3244079
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%490910
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%329660
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71840%806748
9CyclopsRena +31810%924172
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%184485
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1350%3329
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8263
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%135235
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1028
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25300
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting680%1679
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4034250
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19261
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12824
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12948
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18568
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12821
9CyclopsApple30%76080
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%430745
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%77477
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%189557
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67608
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%179808
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%51940
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%179752
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%178728
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%173943
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77255
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%190777
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%77430
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%179384
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77328
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%77235
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%173115
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%173627
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%191964
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%52118
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%189674
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%193525
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%190049
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%190316
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%172067
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%172165
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51809
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%172561
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%191140
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%190114
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77660
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%173872
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65791
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%178817
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%178799
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%179122
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%787900
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%191445
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%52030
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%191398
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%636034
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%83082
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%55874
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%56495
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%373622
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1161932
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1161611
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3244079
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%329660
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%186227
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%806748
9Dark KnighRena +3580%924172
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4034250
9Dark KnighImp450%3431515
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27630
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19601
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%135235
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%184485
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%490910
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24577
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%430745
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%932796
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%639718
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%309816
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%308411
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%307930
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%52118
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67608
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%52030
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%638998
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%63974
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65791
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%934504
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%283082
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%77430
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%77328
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%640385
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%77235
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%77477
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%64111
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%282990
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%307765
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51809
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%308224
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%639301
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64360
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%308485
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%77255
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64340
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%283430
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311601
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%281311
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77660
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%51940
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%932156
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%787900
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%636034
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21650
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%175661
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1161611
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%56495
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%373622
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%175843
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%55874
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24577
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1161932
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%329660
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3244079
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%806748
9Death CowRena +31140%924172
9Death CowImp1000%3431515
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%186227
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%184485
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%135235
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4034250
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%490910
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41627
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5992
9Death CowScale Pants20%26068
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30458
9Death CowWind Helm20%30434
9Death CowBone Armor10%27200
9Death CowElven Bow10%6436
9Death CowScale Armor10%30186
9Death CowTomahawk10%24335
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%61937
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62110
9Death CowFlail10%27056
9Death CowGladius10%26730
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%61946
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42124
9Death CowKatana10%6459
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%430745
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%932156
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1021544
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%638998
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1020986
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%640385
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%639718
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1021635
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1023655
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%307765
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%309816
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%639301
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%934504
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%308485
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1019557
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1026665
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%308224
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%307930
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311601
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%906404
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%932796
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%308411
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%787900
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%636034
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2300225
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1161932
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%373622
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1161611
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%175843
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%175661
9Death GorgImp1500%3431515
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%186227
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1106193
9Death GorgRena +31100%924172
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%329660
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1047614
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%806748
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1051695
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3244079
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4034250
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%184485
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%135235
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81639
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%490910
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%430745
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311601
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1020986
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%307765
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%639718
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%932156
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%639301
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%308224
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%638998
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1021544
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%308411
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%309816
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%932796
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%640385
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%283082
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%283430
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%282990
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%308485
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1021635
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1019557
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1026665
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%307930
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1023655
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%934504
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%281311
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%787900
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%636034
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2300225
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1161611
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%175661
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%175843
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1161932
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%373622
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3244079
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4034250
9Death KnigImp770%3431515
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%806748
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%329660
9Death KnigRena +3580%924172
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1047614
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%186227
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%184485
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1051695
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%135235
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81639
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42526
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%193456
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42090
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30072
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%181636
9Death KnigBlade10%207242
9Death KnigWind Pants10%41888
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%180048
9Death KnigBerdysh10%193525
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%430745
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1019557
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1020986
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1021635
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1021544
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1023655
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311601
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64111
9DevilDragon Helm3300%932156
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%932796
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%308224
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%63974
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%309816
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%283430
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%308485
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%638998
9DevilGiant Sword3140%283082
9DevilDragon Pants3120%639718
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%282990
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64340
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%307930
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%281311
9DevilDragon Boots3010%308411
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%934504
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64360
9DevilBronze Shield2880%307765
9DevilSilver Bow2880%639301
9DevilHelical Sword2850%640385
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%787900
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%636034
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2300225
9DevilDevils Eye950%1161611
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%175661
9DevilDevils Key780%1161932
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%175843
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%373622
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%186227
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3244079
9DevilJewel of Life580%329660
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4034250
9DevilImp500%3431515
9DevilRena +3480%924172
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1051695
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1047614
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%806748
9DevilJewel of Creation350%184485
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%135235
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%490910
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81639
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11326%1052762
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11015%791508
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10895%1068675
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10825%1022622
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10745%1067952
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10735%1021738
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10695%787084
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10645%906404
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%785030
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10605%791356
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10565%1016658
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10435%1069129
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10335%785885
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10285%791874
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10225%785946
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%868800
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4702%787900
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%636034
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52891%2300225
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%108383
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1161611
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108589
9Elite OgreDevils Key1811%1161932
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%373622
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4034250
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3244079
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1121%742389
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%734027
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1106193
9Elite OgreImp1071%3431515
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1021%749409
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%329660
9Elite OgreRena +3870%924172
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7810%806748
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%99131
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%184485
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%186227
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%135235
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81639
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77328
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%189557
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%189674
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%178728
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%190316
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%172165
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%172561
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77235
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%179752
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%172067
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%191445
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%179384
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77660
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77430
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%190777
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%490910
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77255
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52030
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52118
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%173872
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65791
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%191964
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77477
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%173115
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%190114
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%191398
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%51940
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%179808
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115211%307417
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7531%787900
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26574
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6750%180860
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6730%30593
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6700%62110
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6680%42526
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%61937
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6630%191140
9Hell HoundScale Boots6610%27097
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29623
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26265
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6510%42124
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30439
9Hell HoundBerdysh6490%193525
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6460%41627
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26068
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26402
9Hell HoundArquebus6430%26609
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%191445
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6400%42426
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6360%61946
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6350%180048
9Hell HoundElven Shield6320%23439
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6320%61975
9Hell HoundBone Pants6290%26560
9Hell HoundBone Armor6280%27200
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6280%42090
9Hell HoundWind Pants6250%41888
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30400
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30648
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26463
9Hell HoundBlade6190%207242
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%191964
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6160%193456
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%190316
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6130%26881
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6130%193490
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6080%181636
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26730
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62176
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%191398
9Hell HoundFlail6020%27056
9Hell HoundWind Armor6010%62039
9Hell HoundFalcon5930%26909
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%206740
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%41970
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5870%30072
9Hell HoundScale Armor5830%30186
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5810%23394
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5750%636034
9Hell HoundWind Helm5750%30434
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30458
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24820%17187
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1161932
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1161611
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%373622
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%53896
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%54254
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%329660
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3244079
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3329
9Hell HoundRena +31520%924172
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71320%806748
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%184485
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19601
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos770%135235
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25300
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%490910
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27630
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4034250
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8263
9Hell HoundImp50%3431515
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10528
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10732
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11011
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11084
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1047614
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11766
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18568
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11244
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19261
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10949
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11075
9Hell HoundMace10%9737
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12824
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10778
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11094
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11607
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11198
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12821
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11237
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10454
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12948
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11913
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11382
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114944%307417
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8992%30072
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8812%42090
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8682%190114
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8642%190049
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8632%42526
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8612%62176
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8572%42124
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%190777
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8542%180860
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%193525
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8462%42426
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8462%61946
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8452%191140
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8422%181636
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8402%206740
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8392%61975
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8382%62110
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%180048
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%191398
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8262%189557
9Hell SpideWind Armor8222%62039
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8162%191964
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8152%41970
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8112%191445
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8092%193456
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%193490
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41627
9Hell SpideLight Saber7862%189674
9Hell SpideWind Pants7852%41888
9Hell SpideBlade7832%207242
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%61937
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7642%190316
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7632%787900
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%636034
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4651%30593
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34621%83082
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4621%30439
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29623
9Hell SpideWind Helm4181%30434
9Hell SpideScale Armor4111%30186
9Hell SpideScale Helm4111%30400
9Hell SpideElven Axe3941%30648
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3811%30458
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%54254
9Hell SpideFlail3121%27056
9Hell SpideDevils Key3111%1161932
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%53896
9Hell SpideScale Pants3021%26068
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1161611
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12991%373622
9Hell SpideBone Armor2901%27200
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26909
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27097
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26265
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26402
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2581%26881
9Hell SpideRena +31740%924172
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%806748
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%329660
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%184485
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3244079
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24577
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%135235
9Hell SpideImp860%3431515
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%490910
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4034250
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27630
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8263
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19601
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11854
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12948
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11766
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12821
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10435
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19261
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11075
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11410
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11198
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5910
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11073
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11815
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11103
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11094
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11183
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10718
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10528
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6012
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10778
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5992
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8271
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9660
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%430745
9Illusion oSerpent Spear280%77255
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%282990
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64111
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67608
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77477
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281311
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52118
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%179122
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%173115
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65791
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%178799
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77235
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%178728
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%173627
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%173872
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%178817
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52030
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%179808
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77328
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283082
9Illusion oLight Spear200%179752
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%787900
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%173943
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%172067
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%636034
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%179384
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64340
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77660
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%172561
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%51940
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51809
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%63974
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1361009
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283430
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2047901
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%640385
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8190
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%172165
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64360
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1026665
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77430
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1224844
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%976235
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%308485
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1387366
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%906404
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1022622
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1362241
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%932796
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2049840
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%186227
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1021635
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1161932
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%932156
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1161611
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1020986
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%307930
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%307765
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%639301
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308224
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%791356
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%791508
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%191445
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%934504
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2300225
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%55874
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%189557
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2045375
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%852896
9Illusion oTower Shield80%190777
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%190316
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1052762
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308411
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1016658
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%785946
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1019557
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%191140
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1021544
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%190114
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%373622
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4034250
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%184485
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%181636
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21650
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%639718
9Illusion oRena +360%924172
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1166856
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1023655
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%490910
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1021738
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1387737
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%190049
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%736032
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1880347
9Illusion oImp50%3431515
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%785885
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%638998
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1164759
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1324473
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%787084
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56495
9Illusion oLight Saber50%189674
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%403856
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%191398
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%788172
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%791874
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%191964
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%806748
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%329660
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%785030
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%778766
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%669674
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24577
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2380896
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81639
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%777673
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1021980
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1023608
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1165965
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311601
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1022372
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1049489
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%175661
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1387082
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1277138
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1106193
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3244079
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1326431
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1001021
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%110959
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1021200
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1047614
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%206740
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19601
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1088614
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2049209
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%99131
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1492024
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1001861
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%669947
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%794398
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%749409
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1167808
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%175843
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1004037
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%71166
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%214848
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7920%1324473
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7660%1326431
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7540%1164759
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3960%852896
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3720%791874
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3660%785885
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3660%785030
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3640%1021738
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3630%791356
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43620%403856
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3560%791508
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3500%1052762
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3440%785946
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3440%976235
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3430%1022622
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3400%787084
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1860%787900
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%636034
9Iron WheelImp1280%3431515
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2300225
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4034250
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%373622
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%110959
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3244079
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1277138
9Iron WheelDevils Eye750%1161611
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1161932
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%110734
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%329660
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%806748
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%794398
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%734027
9Iron WheelRena +3300%924172
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%749409
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%135235
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%184485
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%742389
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%86926
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%71166
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%99131
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%490910
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%172561
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%282990
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77235
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%63974
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%173627
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308224
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52030
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%309816
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281311
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52118
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%172165
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%172067
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%51940
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64340
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77255
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%639718
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%173872
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10706%791874
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10386%1023655
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%791356
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10085%906404
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1020986
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10025%1069129
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10005%1026665
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9995%1021635
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1068675
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9855%1016658
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9785%1067952
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9595%1021544
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%791508
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39535%868800
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9505%1019557
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4633%787900
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%636034
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2300225
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108589
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1161611
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51881%108383
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%373622
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1161932
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81639
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3244079
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4034250
9Ogre archeImp1241%3431515
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1047614
9Ogre archeRena +31041%924172
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%329660
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%806748
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%749409
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1106193
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1051695
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%184485
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%186227
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%135235
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%490910
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%173115
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%189557
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%193525
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%178799
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%181636
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%180048
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%178817
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%193490
9Ogre archeBlade10%207242
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%179122
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%179808
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%173943
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%173627
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%172561
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%206740
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%172067
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%173872
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%191964
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%178728
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%189674
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%193456
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%191140
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112531%307417
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%77477
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%172165
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7981%179808
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%190049
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%191140
9Poison BulBlade7881%207242
9Poison BulPlate Boots7881%178728
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7841%178799
9Poison BulPlate Pants7821%173627
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7821%173872
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%179384
9Poison BulTower Shield7761%190777
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7601%173115
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%193525
9Poison BulPendant of Water7581%77430
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%172067
9Poison BulLight Spear7561%179752
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7551%77660
9Poison BulBrass Pants7511%193490
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%190316
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77235
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%172561
9Poison BulTiger Bow7491%189557
9Poison BulThunder Staff7471%178817
9Poison BulRing of Earth7451%191398
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7381%193456
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%190114
9Poison BulBrass Helm7361%206740
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%191964
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7341%77328
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7181%77255
9Poison BulBrass Armor7131%191445
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7131%173943
9Poison BulLight Saber7101%189674
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7091%179122
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%787900
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%636034
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%83082
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1161611
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%373622
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%55874
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%56495
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1161932
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%329660
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%806748
9Poison BulRena +31250%924172
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3244079
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24577
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19601
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%184485
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4034250
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%186227
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%490910
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27630
9Poison BulImp690%3431515
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%135235
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23439
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24150
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11075
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11073
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24662
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1047614
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11142
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10949
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11000
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11103
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5910
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6575
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24532
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26560
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11198
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6409
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23394
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11382
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%430745
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%179808
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%173872
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65791
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%52118
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%64111
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51809
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64360
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%179752
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%172561
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%190114
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%178799
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77660
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%51940
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64340
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%77255
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%178817
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67608
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%172165
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%77328
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%52030
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%77477
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%173627
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%63974
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%190049
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%179122
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%179384
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%77430
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%189557
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%173943
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%190777
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%173115
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%77235
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%172067
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%178728
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%189674
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%787900
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%636034
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21650
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1161611
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1161932
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%373622
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%56495
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%55874
9Poison ShaRena +3790%924172
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%186227
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3244079
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24577
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%806748
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4034250
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%329660
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%184485
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19601
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%135235
9Poison ShaImp310%3431515
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10778
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24355
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26609
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%490910
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6436
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11075
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23394
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11084
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11410
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24255
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4400%1052762
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4330%1423661
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4080%1164759
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4050%1324473
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1021738
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3990%1022622
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3910%787084
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3910%785030
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%852896
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3840%1412383
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3810%1412939
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3810%1326431
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3730%1414599
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3730%785946
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3660%785885
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43660%403856
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3440%976235
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%787900
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%636034
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5970%2300225
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1161611
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6750%110734
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1016658
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1161932
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%791874
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4034250
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%110959
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection600%791508
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%791356
9Queen RainImp490%3431515
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%742389
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3244079
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots410%794398
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots400%1019012
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1277138
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%734027
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%329660
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%184485
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%806748
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1023608
9Queen RainRena +3330%924172
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1019737
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%135235
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%71166
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%86926
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%99131
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%749409
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51809
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%490910
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64340
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%307930
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64111
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281311
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%63974
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52118
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283430
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65791
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77328
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%639718
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77477
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1161932
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1023655
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24727
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10778
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24355
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%180860
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67608
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10718
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%430745
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51809
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%179384
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%178817
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%77430
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%172165
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%77477
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%173943
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%283082
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%309816
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%64111
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65791
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%52030
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%77255
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%178728
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%173115
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77660
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%52118
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%173872
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311601
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%77328
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%173627
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67608
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%179122
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%77235
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%63974
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%281311
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64340
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%283430
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%179808
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%172561
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%178799
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%179752
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64360
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%172067
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%51940
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%282990
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%787900
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%636034
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21650
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1161611
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%55874
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%56495
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1161932
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%373622
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%190114
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%190049
9Schriker2Light Saber831%189674
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%186227
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3244079
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%189557
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%190777
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%191398
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%329660
9Schriker2Imp410%3431515
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%184485
9Schriker2Rena +3390%924172
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24577
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%806748
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%490910
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%135235
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4034250
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19601
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24335
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24532
9Schriker2Gladius10%26730
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26463
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11075
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11142
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212640%430745
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7840%67608
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7710%77477
9ShadowPlate Gloves7560%178799
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%65791
9ShadowTower Shield7540%190777
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%191140
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%178817
9ShadowGreat Hammer7390%191964
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7380%173943
9ShadowPendant of Water7370%77430
9ShadowLight Saber7330%189674
9ShadowPlate Boots7270%178728
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7250%173115
9ShadowTiger Bow7240%189557
9ShadowSerpent Shield7230%173872
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77235
9ShadowBlade7140%207242
9ShadowSpirit Boots7140%190049
9ShadowSpirit Armor7120%172165
9ShadowPlate Pants7110%173627
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%172561
9ShadowPendant of Wind7070%179384
9ShadowSpirit Pants7060%179808
9ShadowLight Spear7050%179752
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%190316
9ShadowBerdysh7020%193525
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%190114
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6920%179122
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%206740
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%77660
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%191445
9ShadowRing of Earth6860%191398
9ShadowRing of Wind6850%172067
9ShadowLegendary Boots6840%77328
9ShadowSerpent Spear6800%77255
9ShadowJewel of Bless6060%787900
9ShadowJewel of Soul4830%636034
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33830%83082
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56495
9ShadowDevils Key2380%1161932
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%373622
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1161611
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%55874
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%329660
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%806748
9ShadowRena +31140%924172
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3244079
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19601
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%184485
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%186227
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%490910
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%135235
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4034250
9ShadowImp540%3431515
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27630
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24577
9ShadowKris30%10497
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6575
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24532
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11103
9ShadowElven Shield10%23439
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11913
9ShadowPad Armor10%11084
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11237
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1047614
9ShadowVine Pants10%11094
9ShadowPad Helm10%10528
9ShadowBone Boots10%6553
9ShadowMace10%9737
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11382
9ShadowBone Pants10%26560
9ShadowGladius10%26730
9ShadowFlail10%27056
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11244
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11103
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24355
9ShadowBuckler10%10718
9ShadowTomahawk10%24335
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11183
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24255
9ShadowHand Axe10%11766
9ShadowBone Helm10%24150
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24727
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117544%307417
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9232%30072
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9092%61975
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26265
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%181636
9Skeleton AWind Armor9052%62039
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42526
9Skeleton AFalcon8932%26909
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8912%61937
9Skeleton AWind Pants8892%41888
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8862%42426
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8842%62110
9Skeleton AElven Axe8802%30648
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8792%42090
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8742%42124
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8602%61946
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29623
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8532%30458
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8522%62176
9Skeleton AScale Pants8512%26068
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8492%787900
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8482%30439
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8442%41970
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8402%30593
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8392%41627
9Skeleton AScale Helm8362%30400
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8212%180048
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30434
9Skeleton ASpear8152%26402
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8102%180860
9Skeleton AScale Armor8072%30186
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6881%636034
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25311%17187
9Skeleton AKatana4641%6459
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6553
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4591%6409
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6888
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4471%6575
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4461%26881
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24355
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27200
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4371%24532
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26609
9Skeleton ATomahawk4361%24335
9Skeleton AScale Boots4351%27097
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26463
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4321%26574
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24662
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27056
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4261%23394
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4191%24727
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26560
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6436
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24255
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24150
9Skeleton AElven Shield3971%23439
9Skeleton AHalberd3961%24674
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26730
9Skeleton ADevils Key3601%1161932
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3431%1161611
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23351%54254
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23321%53896
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13071%373622
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%806748
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%329660
9Skeleton ARena +31650%924172
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27630
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%184485
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3244079
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1110%8263
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%135235
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%490910
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3329
9Skeleton AImp750%3431515
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4034250
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25300
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1028
9Skeleton AApple50%76080
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11094
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11815
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10508
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11766
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12821
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11913
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19261
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10586
9Skeleton ARapier20%10931
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10454
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11011
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18568
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12948
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11607
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11854
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10732
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10528
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11103
9Skeleton AKris10%10497
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1880347
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3120%1022372
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3110%1267015
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1004037
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1049489
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1023608
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask2980%1323123
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1021980
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1510486
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2940%1004954
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2910%1165965
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1088614
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1412383
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1166856
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2870%1019737
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1305333
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1414599
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1387082
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2780%1374215
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1372093
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1423661
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1412939
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1005725
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2680%1333701
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1492024
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1021200
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2650%1005817
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1387737
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1306049
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1019012
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2500%1372737
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1167808
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2300225
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1161611
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%669674
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1161932
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%669947
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%806748
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%924172
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3244079
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4034250
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3431515
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%86926
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%95026
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%71166
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%114758
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%99131
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%636034
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%787900
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%135235
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%78194
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%329660
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1051695
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%490910
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%932156
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%184485
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1106193
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051975%1052762
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946695%1067952
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945395%749409
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944755%787084
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944145%1068675
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942575%1069129
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942385%785885
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942215%785946
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941805%785030
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941145%976235
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940955%742389
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940845%734027
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940755%791874
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940695%1021738
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940475%791508
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939265%1106193
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937445%1016658
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936675%791356
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936505%1022622
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741854%868800
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223131%2300225
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1161611
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145381%108383
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%373622
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144961%108589
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4034250
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1161932
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3431515
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3244079
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%806748
IcarusAlquamosRena +373490%924172
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%186227
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%99131
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%81639
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%636034
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%787900
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%490910
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%329660
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%135235
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%184485
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%172165
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77235
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%173943
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%173627
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%189674
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77660
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77255
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52118
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%179752
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%173872
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64340
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%189557
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%178728
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51809
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%178799
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77477
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%51940
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67608
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%190777
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%178817
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77328
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%179122
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65791
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64111
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%172067
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%63974
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%179808
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52030
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%173115
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%172561
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64360
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%179384
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%190114
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77430
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%190049
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1632
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19601
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24577
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190864%1414599
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190414%1326431
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188614%852896
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188294%1305333
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188154%1412383
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188004%1023608
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187744%1374215
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187544%1277138
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187354%1372737
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187284%1164759
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots186994%794398
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186814%1412939
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186694%1306049
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186534%1372093
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186404%1423661
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186214%1019012
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186064%976235
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186044%1333701
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185944%1267015
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask185884%1323123
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185504%1324473
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184474%1019737
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173583%757953
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549891%2300225
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%669674
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733041%669947
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye32971%1161611
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1161932
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3244079
IcarusDrakanImp21230%3431515
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19940%99131
IcarusDrakanRena +316740%924172
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%806748
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%86926
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4034250
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%71166
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%114758
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%636034
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%787900
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2910%329660
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%135235
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%490910
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%184485
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311601
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1020986
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1047614
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%932156
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%934504
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281311
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308411
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1021544
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%308485
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%309816
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308224
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%932796
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1021635
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%639301
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%640385
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283082
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%307765
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64340
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%639718
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1019557
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%638998
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%307930
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64360
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64111
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%63974
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%282990
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1051695
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283430
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1023655
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1632
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115507%1387366
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112826%1224844
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112226%1362241
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110866%2047901
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110856%2049209
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110706%2049840
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110016%1361009
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109656%2045375
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109646%2047698
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1880347
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127682%2380896
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26281%1004954
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26191%778766
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%788172
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26031%1088614
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1021980
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25671%736082
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1167808
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25441%1001021
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25431%1001861
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25381%1022372
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25241%777673
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%736032
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1004037
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25121%1005817
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1166856
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24931%1049489
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1005725
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24751%1021200
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24421%1165965
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516731%2300225
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4034250
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12511%3244079
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711461%669947
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11331%1161932
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1161611
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%669674
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1510486
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1387082
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10251%1323123
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10121%1492024
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1387737
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1305333
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9691%1306049
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3431515
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36650%924172
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%806748
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%97851
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%114758
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%119663
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%214848
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%787900
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%636034
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%95026
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%329660
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%78194
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%135235
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%184485
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%490910
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1016658
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%785885
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%791874
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1068675
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%791508
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1021738
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%976235
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%787084
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%742389
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%734027
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1067952
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1022622
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%749409
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%785946
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%791356
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%785030
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1069129
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1106193
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1052762
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1047985%1277138
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985794%742389
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985264%785946
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983194%1022622
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982224%1021738
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981584%734027
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%791356
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1326431
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980434%791508
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980364%976235
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980324%749409
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1052762
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979744%787084
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979414%1016658
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978354%852896
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978184%785030
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%794398
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977584%785885
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976894%791874
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975164%1324473
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807644%403856
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316901%1161611
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1161932
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243851%2300225
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%110959
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157471%373622
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%110734
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147161%3244079
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4034250
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%806748
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%924172
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%186227
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%71166
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%99131
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81639
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3431515
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%787900
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%636034
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%329660
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%490910
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%135235
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%184485
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77430
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65791
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52118
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%172165
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%173115
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%173943
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77235
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77255
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283082
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281311
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%172067
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77328
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%172561
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%63974
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%282990
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77477
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52030
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64340
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64360
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%173627
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%179384
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283430
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%179122
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%51940
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64111
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51809
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311601
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%178728
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%309816
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%179752
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67608
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%178799
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%179808
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%173872
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%178817
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77660
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%190777
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%191398
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%189557
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%190114
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1632
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%189674
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%190049
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24577
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19601
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1880347
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39783%1005817
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39193%788172
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39123%736032
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39093%1306049
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1305333
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38843%1022372
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1510486
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1004037
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1088614
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38723%1387737
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38713%1492024
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38663%1021980
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1005725
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38593%1323123
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38433%736082
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38423%1021200
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1387082
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38273%777673
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1001861
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38083%1267015
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%778766
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37913%1165965
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1167808
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37733%1001021
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37613%1166856
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37503%1049489
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1004954
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120032%2380896
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2300225
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3244079
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7941%1161932
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77911%669674
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1161611
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77351%669947
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%924172
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4034250
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3431515
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%86926
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%806748
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%95026
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%97851
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%114758
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%636034
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%787900
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%329660
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%490910
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%78194
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%135235
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%119663
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%184485
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1632
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9860%98
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1817454
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2049209
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1362241
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3185571
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1880347
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2049840
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1783314
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%736032
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%788172
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2045375
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2047901
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2508174
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1229969
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2047698
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1223800
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1224844
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4034250
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3431515
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1785031
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1041501
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%736082
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%119663
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%777673
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1387366
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%778766
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737713%1423661
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726143%1023608
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692643%1021738
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692343%852896
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691113%1022622
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm690843%1412939
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690403%1019012
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690213%794398
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690093%787084
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor689943%1164759
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689733%785946
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689513%1052762
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689373%785030
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689313%785885
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689253%1326431
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow688893%1277138
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction688873%1412383
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688713%1019737
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688583%1414599
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687053%734027
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686383%976235
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685193%1324473
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684793%742389
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679723%403856
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203531%2300225
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133041%1161932
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131851%110959
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131661%110734
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1161611
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115721%1016658
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114711%791356
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114641%791508
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114291%791874
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113351%749409
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110891%3244079
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4034250
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3431515
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767970%806748
IcarusQueen RainRena +365180%924172
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30290%86926
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%71166
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24260%99131
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%636034
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%787900
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%329660
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%135235
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%184485
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2120%490910
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%639718
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%309816
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%640385
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52118
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77235
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%63974
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77255
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%934504
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52030
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308224
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51809
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283082
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308411
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%932796
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%932156
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%282990
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask400%77477
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77328
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%308485
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%307930
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311601
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77430
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%639301
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65791
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77660
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64360
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%638998
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64111
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%307765
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283430
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281311
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67608
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64340
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%51940
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24577
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1632
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%186227
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield65690%42426
11Chief SkelElven Axe65440%30648
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65150%62110
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65130%41970
11Chief SkelScale Helm65000%30400
11Chief SkelBattle Bow64890%30439
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword64880%42526
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64750%42090
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64740%61975
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64640%30593
11Chief SkelScale Armor64630%30186
11Chief SkelWind Helm64520%30434
11Chief SkelWind Pants64490%41888
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64470%61937
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64450%61946
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64450%41627
11Chief SkelWind Armor64440%62039
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64430%30458
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64160%30072
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves63870%62176
11Chief SkelWind Boots63750%29623
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots63750%42124
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148670%307417
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33670%180860
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33660%193456
11Chief SkelBlade32910%207242
11Chief SkelBrass Helm32910%206740
11Chief SkelBerdysh32870%193525
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32700%181636
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32620%193490
11Chief SkelBone Armor32070%27200
11Chief SkelScale Boots32050%27097
11Chief SkelSpear32020%26402
11Chief SkelFlail31990%27056
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31880%180048
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31520%26881
11Chief SkelFalcon31340%26909
11Chief SkelScale Pants31230%26068
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31110%26265
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214530%17187
11Chief SkelImp14410%3431515
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10550%4034250
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110140%373622
11Chief SkelDevils Key9780%1161932
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9620%3244079
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29560%53896
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29490%54254
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9100%1161611
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6690%8263
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%490910
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison4970%27630
11Chief SkelRena +34710%924172
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74560%806748
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3329
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19601
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%787900
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1028
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1470%636034
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1150%329660
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%135235
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%184485
11Chief SkelApple170%76080
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow160%11103
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12948
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10528
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12824
11Chief SkelMace130%9737
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10586
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10435
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11094
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11607
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18568
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11766
11Chief SkelBow110%11078
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11244
11Chief SkelShort Bow100%19261
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10718
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10508
11Chief SkelKris100%10497
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11073
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11089
11Chief SkelSmall Shield90%12821
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11075
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10454
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11103
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11011
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11815
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11913
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10949
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11854
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10732
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11084
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11198
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10778
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%938
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%929
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121000%42526
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119640%62176
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119010%42426
11Dark SkullWind Pants118890%41888
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118580%191445
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118370%42124
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118340%180860
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118270%190114
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118080%190049
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118070%193490
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118070%191964
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask117900%61975
11Dark SkullRing of Fire117720%42090
11Dark SkullLight Saber117710%189674
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117450%193456
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117160%191398
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117090%180048
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117030%62110
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117000%41970
11Dark SkullTower Shield116730%190777
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff116590%41627
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116580%191140
11Dark SkullBerdysh116360%193525
11Dark SkullTiger Bow115950%189557
11Dark SkullBlade115890%207242
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander115840%61937
11Dark SkullWind Armor115530%62039
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115460%181636
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115460%206740
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115070%190316
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow114900%61946
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192170%307417
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327300%83082
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218020%53896
11Dark SkullDevils Key17820%1161932
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217740%54254
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17700%1161611
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17640%8263
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117230%373622
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%490910
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3244079
11Dark SkullRena +39300%924172
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78800%806748
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7100%24577
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4034250
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6290%27630
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19601
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3300%636034
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2890%787900
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2530%329660
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%135235
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%184485
11Dark SkullImp430%3431515
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11089
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10949
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11094
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11183
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11000
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10508
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10778
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11815
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11075
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6575
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11103
11Dark SkullKris120%10497
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12821
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6436
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10528
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1047614
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11029
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18568
11Dark SkullKatana110%6459
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10732
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10454
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11607
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11142
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12824
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11382
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10435
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6048
11Dark SkullRapier90%10931
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11913
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6012
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12948
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6553
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11766
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11011
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19261
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10586
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11237
11Dark SkullBuckler70%10718
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11198
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11073
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11084
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11103
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11244
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5992
11Dark SkullBow50%11078
11Dark SkullMace50%9737
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11410
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11854
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6409
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1679
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5910
11Dark SkullApple20%76080
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64140%191445
11Giant OgreBlade64030%207242
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64000%172561
11Giant OgreLight Spear63690%179752
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63660%206740
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63540%190114
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63300%179384
11Giant OgreBerdysh63180%193525
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63110%173115
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63060%191964
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63060%193490
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield62960%193456
11Giant OgreTower Shield62920%190777
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor62800%172165
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62710%179808
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62670%181636
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62510%179122
11Giant OgreLight Saber62390%189674
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62290%190049
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62200%178799
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62170%178728
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62110%191140
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62100%190316
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62070%191398
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62020%172067
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants61980%180860
11Giant OgreThunder Staff61950%178817
11Giant OgreTiger Bow61830%189557
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61630%180048
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +145960%307417
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313590%83082
11Giant OgreImp11520%3431515
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10350%490910
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9420%27630
11Giant OgreDevils Key9300%1161932
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19020%373622
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8960%1161611
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28940%54254
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28750%53896
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5500%3244079
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5210%4034250
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24577
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74670%806748
11Giant OgreRena +34560%924172
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19601
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%636034
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%787900
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1140%329660
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos740%135235
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%184485
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24150
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6575
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11073
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6553
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6012
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18568
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10778
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24335
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11913
11Giant OgreKatana60%6459
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11382
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6888
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11237
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10732
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11011
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10528
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6409
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12821
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11183
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11084
11Giant OgreRapier50%10931
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11607
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24532
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10949
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11029
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11142
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11103
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19261
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10586
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11103
11Giant OgreBow40%11078
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10718
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11094
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11854
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24662
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1047614
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12824
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10508
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11766
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24674
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11815
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6048
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24255
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11089
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11000
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24727
11Giant OgreMace30%9737
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11244
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6436
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5910
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24355
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12948
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11410
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5992
11Giant OgreBronze Boots20%11198
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11075
11Giant OgreLeather Helm10%10454
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10435
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%938
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1679
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%929
11Giant OgreApple10%76080
11Giant OgreKris10%10497
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212900%430745
11Magic SkelLight Saber12040%189674
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots11990%173943
11Magic SkelBerdysh11940%193525
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%173627
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11870%178728
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11760%52030
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11750%77328
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11730%173872
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11690%64360
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11670%191445
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11650%77430
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11590%52118
11Magic SkelLight Spear11560%179752
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11550%179808
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11530%67608
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11490%172067
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11480%77235
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11480%173115
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11470%191140
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11420%178817
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11410%64340
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11390%190049
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11390%178799
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11350%77477
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11340%65791
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11300%51809
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11280%63974
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11260%189557
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11260%179384
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11240%191398
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11230%77660
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11170%77255
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11150%64111
11Magic SkelTower Shield11110%190777
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11110%181636
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11100%51940
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10980%179122
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10960%172561
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10930%191964
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10910%190114
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10870%190316
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10580%172165
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43870%21650
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32400%56495
11Magic SkelDevils Key2360%1161932
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%55874
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12250%373622
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19601
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1161611
11Magic SkelImp2000%3431515
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24577
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%186227
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3244079
11Magic SkelRena +31190%924172
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71170%806748
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%787900
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%490910
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4034250
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%329660
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%636034
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%135235
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%184485
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6553
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26609
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25300
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26909
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10949
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11410
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11000
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11073
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1047614
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5992
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24532
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6436
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23439
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30439
11Magic SkelSpear20%26402
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24662
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11382
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6048
11Magic SkelFlail10%27056
11Magic SkelKatana10%6459
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26560
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24255
11Magic SkelGladius10%26730
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11029
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24674
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30400
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11103
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6409
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11198
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30458
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6012
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26265
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11237
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6888
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24355
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39670%67608
11Red SkeletLight Saber36850%189674
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36520%173872
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36420%173627
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36390%77477
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36270%189557
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36170%172561
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36120%65791
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36020%173943
11Red SkeletPlate Boots35950%178728
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35850%173115
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35790%178799
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35780%77430
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35760%190316
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35600%179384
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35590%77255
11Red SkeletTower Shield35590%190777
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35580%77328
11Red SkeletBerdysh35560%193525
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35540%77660
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35380%191445
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35340%179122
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35270%206740
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35250%172165
11Red SkeletLight Spear35160%179752
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35140%191140
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35070%178817
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35050%191964
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35030%190049
11Red SkeletBlade34950%207242
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34920%172067
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34780%77235
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34660%179808
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34490%190114
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34290%191398
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232530%430745
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%83082
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%373622
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6270%1161611
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%490910
11Red SkeletDevils Key6220%1161932
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35940%56495
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35710%55874
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5400%3244079
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3810%19601
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4034250
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%806748
11Red SkeletRena +33230%924172
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27630
11Red SkeletImp2600%3431515
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2420%186227
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24577
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%636034
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%787900
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%329660
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%135235
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%184485
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27200
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11410
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11198
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11075
11Red SkeletBow40%11078
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11854
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11084
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10528
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11094
11Red SkeletMace40%9737
11Red SkeletKris40%10497
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10718
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10732
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11382
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11183
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11237
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11103
11Red SkeletKatana30%6459
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11089
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26574
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10949
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10586
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11766
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10454
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6888
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24532
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11029
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6012
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11913
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23394
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26560
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26881
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6436
11Red SkeletRapier20%10931
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23439
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24662
11Red SkeletFlail20%27056
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11073
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6409
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24355
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11103
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5992
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24255
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26463
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3329
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1047614
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5910
11Red SkeletGladius10%26730
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11244
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24674
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10778
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%938
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6575
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11815
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24727
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11607
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11011
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11142
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25300
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash34630%67608
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33040%179808
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor32790%172165
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe32710%77660
12Chief SkelPlate Pants32660%173627
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots32660%77328
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32440%51809
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32400%77255
12Chief SkelLight Spear32290%179752
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32260%77477
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32020%65791
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind31970%179384
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves31960%179122
12Chief SkelPendant of Water31950%77430
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow31840%51940
12Chief SkelPlate Boots31810%178728
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield31800%173872
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword31680%172561
12Chief SkelThunder Staff31660%178817
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves31600%178799
12Chief SkelPlate Armor31500%52030
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31420%173115
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31370%52118
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31350%172067
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31220%77235
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31110%173943
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229540%430745
12Chief SkelLight Saber20800%189674
12Chief SkelTower Shield20770%190777
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20660%190114
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20440%190049
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20380%191398
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19300%189557
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16520%191964
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16410%283430
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16270%309816
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16160%191445
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16130%191140
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants15860%311601
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves15850%63974
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots15780%282990
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor15740%190316
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15710%64111
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15570%64340
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15380%283082
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15250%64360
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15210%281311
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36230%55874
12Chief SkelDevils Key5990%1161932
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5570%1161611
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15350%373622
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35210%56495
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34400%83082
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44300%21650
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4160%186227
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3970%3244079
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3180%24577
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +72970%806748
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2860%19601
12Chief SkelRena +32740%924172
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%490910
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2610%4034250
12Chief SkelImp2570%3431515
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless990%787900
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul930%636034
12Chief SkelJewel of Life680%329660
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%135235
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%184485
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24674
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11410
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24355
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26909
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6575
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24150
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11000
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11073
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30458
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27200
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23394
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1047614
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27097
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26560
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5910
12Chief SkelSpear40%26402
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff40%24532
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6553
12Chief SkelGladius30%26730
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10949
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30439
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11103
12Chief SkelRing of Poison30%6888
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25300
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11183
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26574
12Chief SkelTomahawk30%24335
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29623
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6436
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30186
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26068
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24255
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11029
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11075
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23439
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11089
12Chief SkelKatana20%6459
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26463
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11084
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10732
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6048
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5992
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30434
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%11011
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26265
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26881
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24662
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26609
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30593
12Chief SkelKris10%10497
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10454
12Chief SkelMace10%9737
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10778
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport10%1028
12Chief SkelBronze Pants10%6012
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6409
12Chief SkelFlail10%27056
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11244
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10718
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24727
12Chief SkelRapier10%10931
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11142
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11094
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11103
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30400
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89050%640385
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88660%639301
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88600%307765
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88570%64340
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88400%282990
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88400%51940
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88150%309816
12Dark SkullPlate Helm87980%77235
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants87910%307930
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants87890%311601
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield87850%52118
12Dark SkullGiant Sword87770%283082
12Dark SkullDragon Boots87690%308411
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87650%173872
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87620%639718
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87440%77660
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87340%64360
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87340%308224
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87100%63974
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87090%51809
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87080%77328
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87070%65791
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87070%77430
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87050%283430
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87020%64111
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87010%173943
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter86910%308485
12Dark SkullPlate Armor86870%52030
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff86840%281311
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86390%77477
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86160%638998
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86010%67608
12Dark SkullPlate Pants85980%173627
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear85850%77255
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276730%430745
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23900%24577
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422760%21650
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115330%373622
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14890%1161611
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314670%55874
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314250%56495
12Dark SkullDevils Key14210%1161932
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4034250
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3244079
12Dark SkullImp9240%3431515
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%806748
12Dark SkullRena +37440%924172
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%490910
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%186227
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%636034
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2630%787900
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%329660
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%135235
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%184485
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66500%1051695
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65270%1047614
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62150%1020986
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61150%1023655
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots60940%1019557
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60810%1021635
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff59860%1021544
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51070%64111
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50340%640385
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm49930%309816
12Giant OgreSilver Bow49900%639301
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves49830%934504
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49580%63974
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49550%307930
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49510%308224
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49320%308411
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49100%639718
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49070%64340
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor48870%638998
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48850%283430
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48820%283082
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48810%311601
12Giant OgreDragon Helm48800%932156
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48700%307765
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48690%64360
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48640%932796
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48570%282990
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48420%308485
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48410%281311
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239690%430745
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512350%2300225
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8830%3244079
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47930%175661
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7660%1161611
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47600%175843
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7550%186227
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17160%373622
12Giant OgreDevils Key7090%1161932
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4034250
12Giant OgreImp5960%3431515
12Giant OgreRena +34030%924172
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73970%806748
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%787900
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%636034
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%329660
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81639
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%490910
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos670%135235
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation430%184485
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17650%1016658
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1021635
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1051695
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1106193
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17440%1068675
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1026665
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1067952
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17170%1023655
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17080%906404
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1021544
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16960%1019557
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16860%1069129
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16580%1020986
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1047614
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%640385
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%638998
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11670%934504
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%932796
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%639301
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%639718
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%932156
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%868800
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81639
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3244079
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2300225
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%373622
12Magic SkelImp1830%3431515
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%108383
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108589
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1161611
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1161932
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4034250
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%806748
12Magic SkelRena +3720%924172
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%186227
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%490910
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%636034
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%787900
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%329660
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%135235
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%184485
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%178728
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%181636
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%179752
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%191964
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%178817
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%173115
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%189674
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%179384
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%206740
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%190316
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%190777
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%190114
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%191445
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24577
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%191398
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%191140
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%179122
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%180048
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%193490
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%193525
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43110%1106193
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39700%311601
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39680%639301
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39670%1021635
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39410%1026665
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39160%308485
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor38980%638998
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm38890%309816
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38870%1021544
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38650%932156
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38590%932796
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38570%307765
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38570%1023655
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38480%934504
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38440%906404
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38350%1051695
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38340%640385
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38320%639718
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38210%1020986
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38130%307930
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38080%308411
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38070%308224
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37730%1019557
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37380%1047614
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222220%430745
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2300225
12Red SkeletImp5720%3431515
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%175661
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%175843
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1161611
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1161932
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14200%373622
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4080%3244079
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4034250
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%186227
12Red SkeletRena +32520%924172
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%806748
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81639
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%787900
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%636034
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%490910
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%329660
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%135235
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%184485
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22770%311601
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22640%63974
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22620%308485
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22590%308411
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22440%283082
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22230%638998
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22150%639718
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22060%307765
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22050%64360
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21990%64340
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21850%640385
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21670%283430
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21660%281311
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21540%308224
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21500%639301
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21480%282990
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21410%309816
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21400%307930
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21380%64111
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216970%430745
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13500%1047614
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1051695
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11740%1020986
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%934504
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1019557
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11580%1021635
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11520%1021544
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77430
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11060%932796
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11040%1023655
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%932156
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77477
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%51940
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10670%173943
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10610%173872
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10500%173627
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10420%67608
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10400%52030
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10390%77328
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65791
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77255
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77660
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10110%51809
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10050%52118
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9760%77235
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%373622
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3270%1161611
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1161932
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24577
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42670%21650
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2300225
13Chief SkelImp2390%3431515
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3244079
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%186227
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4034250
13Chief SkelRena +31740%924172
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%806748
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56495
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%55874
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%175661
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41390%175843
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%490910
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul670%636034
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%329660
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%787900
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81639
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%184485
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%135235
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%61946
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26609
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25300
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%180048
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%41970
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62176
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62039
13Chief SkelFlail20%27056
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27200
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42124
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30593
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30186
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42526
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%193456
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26068
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%61937
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24355
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26574
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24150
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26463
13Chief SkelBlade10%207242
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23439
13Chief SkelSpear10%26402
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30400
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42426
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27097
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24335
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24727
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%41888
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24674
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57610%1106193
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52930%1021635
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52890%1047614
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52800%1051695
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52780%1020986
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52770%639301
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52700%1019557
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52440%1069129
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52300%1023655
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52240%906404
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52080%1068675
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52050%1026665
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51960%1067952
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51890%639718
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51830%640385
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51800%638998
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51530%934504
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51480%932156
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51400%932796
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51310%1021544
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325750%868800
13Dark SkullImp9770%3431515
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57530%2300225
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4034250
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3244079
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44940%175843
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14920%373622
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44870%175661
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4860%186227
13Dark SkullDevils Key4700%1161932
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4650%1161611
13Dark SkullRena +32720%924172
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72620%806748
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81639
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%787900
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul830%636034
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%329660
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%135235
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%490910
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%184485
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%61946
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%41888
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%191964
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%193490
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%190114
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42124
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62039
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%190316
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42526
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%181636
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%61975
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%191445
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%189557
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%193525
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%191398
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%189674
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%190777
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%193456
13Dark SkullBlade30%207242
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%206740
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62176
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%61937
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%180860
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%191140
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%180048
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42090
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41627
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%190049
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27630
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62110
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%41970
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29820%791874
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29390%906404
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29350%1016658
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29320%1020986
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29300%1026665
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29190%791508
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29180%1106193
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29140%1051695
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29100%1067952
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29050%1023655
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28850%1019557
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28830%1069129
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28570%791356
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28250%749409
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28150%1068675
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27980%1047614
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27890%1021544
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27800%1021635
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313300%868800
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%81639
13Giant OgreImp3850%3431515
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2300225
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1161611
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4034250
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1161932
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%108383
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12360%373622
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52340%108589
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2320%3244079
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%806748
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%490910
13Giant OgreRena +31230%924172
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%186227
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%787900
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%636034
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%329660
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%135235
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%184485
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%178799
13Giant OgreBlade40%207242
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%173872
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%178817
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%179808
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%190777
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%191964
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%178728
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%173115
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%193456
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%206740
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%191398
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%173627
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%181636
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%179752
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%180860
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%189674
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%172067
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%189557
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%191445
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%191140
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%173943
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%172561
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%193490
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1277138
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%785885
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%852896
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1052762
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%791356
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1016658
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%749409
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6380%734027
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6360%785946
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1021738
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%791874
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%787084
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%742389
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1324473
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1326431
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%791508
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%794398
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%976235
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1022622
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5790%785030
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%403856
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1069129
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1067952
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1068675
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3244079
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2300225
13Magic SkelImp900%3431515
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4034250
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%373622
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%110734
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%110959
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1161932
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1161611
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%806748
13Magic SkelRena +3390%924172
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%99131
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%71166
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%636034
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%787900
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%329660
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%135235
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%490910
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%173943
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77477
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%173872
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311601
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52030
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64340
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65791
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77660
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%307930
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%184485
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%172165
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308411
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%309816
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308224
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308485
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19570%791874
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19320%742389
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19200%1052762
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18810%785030
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18720%791356
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18590%749409
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18570%785946
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18430%1067952
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18420%1016658
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18400%1068675
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18290%1021738
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18260%1069129
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18190%785885
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18070%1022622
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18000%734027
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17760%787084
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17720%906404
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17680%1106193
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17440%791508
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38340%868800
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4034250
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52570%2300225
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3244079
13Red SkeletImp2210%3431515
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1161611
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%373622
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108589
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1161932
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%108383
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%99131
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%806748
13Red SkeletRena +3750%924172
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%186227
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%329660
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81639
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%787900
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul210%636034
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%184485
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%135235
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%490910
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%178799
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51809
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65791
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%173627
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%190049
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%179808
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%189674
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%173115
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%190316
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%179384
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%179752
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%172067
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%173943
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%179122
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%172165
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77660
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77477
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52030
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%178817
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%51940
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%190114
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77255
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52118
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%191964
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%173872
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25650%1106193
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25560%1047614
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25540%906404
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25210%1026665
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24960%1023655
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24860%1021635
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24570%1021544
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24320%1019557
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24130%1051695
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24100%1020986
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20770%934504
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20250%638998
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20230%932796
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20060%640385
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20030%639718
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19990%932156
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19940%639301
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13340%1067952
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12880%1068675
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12870%1069129
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12810%1016658
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11650%307930
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11650%308485
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11640%308411
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11620%311601
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11270%308224
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11240%309816
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11230%307765
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27300%430745
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35880%868800
14Chief SkelImp4010%3431515
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53560%2300225
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3244079
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2720%1161611
14Chief SkelDevils Key2710%1161932
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12570%373622
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2560%81639
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4034250
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1470%186227
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%175661
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%175843
14Chief SkelRena +31290%924172
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%806748
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%108589
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%108383
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%787900
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%636034
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%490910
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%329660
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%135235
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%184485
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%179122
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%191140
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%178728
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%180048
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%178799
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%190114
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%172165
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%193490
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%190049
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%193525
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%190316
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%189674
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%179752
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%193456
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%191964
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%189557
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%206740
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%173115
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%191398
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%172561
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%179808
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%172067
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%178817
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%190777
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%181636
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst80860%1052762
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72420%785030
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72200%1067952
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield71890%1022622
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71490%787084
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71440%791874
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71380%742389
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71380%976235
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71360%1016658
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71170%1069129
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71070%791356
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71040%1068675
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70940%791508
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves70890%749409
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70560%785946
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70370%785885
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70210%734027
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants68920%1021738
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68380%1106193
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333840%868800
14Dark SkullImp10490%3431515
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510010%2300225
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9460%3244079
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4034250
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16780%373622
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1161932
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56510%108383
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56390%108589
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6340%1161611
14Dark SkullRena +33440%924172
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%806748
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%81639
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2230%186227
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%99131
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%636034
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%787900
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%329660
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%135235
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%490910
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%184485
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%172067
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%51940
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%178799
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52118
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%190114
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%173943
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%63974
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%179808
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%173627
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67608
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%179122
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%77430
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77235
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%178817
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%172165
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%190049
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64340
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65791
14Dark SkullPlate Boots70%178728
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77660
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77328
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%179752
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%190777
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%173115
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%172561
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64360
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51809
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77477
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64111
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77255
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%189674
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%179384
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%173872
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%189557
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52030
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24577
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34270%1277138
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32320%785946
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31930%1052762
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31680%734027
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31650%785030
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31520%1324473
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31480%1022622
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31420%1326431
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31330%787084
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31320%852896
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31290%742389
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31180%794398
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31090%785885
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31090%1016658
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31030%791874
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30670%1021738
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30560%791508
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30550%791356
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30270%749409
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30240%976235
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416600%403856
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10200%1069129
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10100%1067952
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10060%1068675
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2300225
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4034250
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3244079
14Giant OgreImp3660%3431515
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63270%110959
14Giant OgreDevils Key3150%1161932
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63090%110734
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13060%373622
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2790%1161611
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1690%71166
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%99131
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%806748
14Giant OgreRena +31510%924172
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%787900
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%636034
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%329660
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%135235
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%184485
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%307765
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%308485
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52118
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%173627
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77328
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%65791
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64340
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%490910
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%172165
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281311
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77235
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77477
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67608
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308411
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308224
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%173115
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%63974
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77660
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%172067
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52030
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%51940
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%173943
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283430
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307930
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%172561
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77255
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%173872
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%186227
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283082
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51809
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77430
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64111
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%309816
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64360
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311601
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%282990
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6630%1414599
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1324473
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6490%1372737
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6470%794398
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6290%1374215
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6280%1023608
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6270%1022622
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6270%1021738
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6230%1423661
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6220%1412939
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6180%852896
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6060%1372093
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6050%1019737
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6040%1052762
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6030%1412383
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6010%1277138
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5840%1019012
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5820%976235
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5800%1326431
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5790%1333701
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5590%1164759
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53120%757953
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%785885
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%785946
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%742389
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%791508
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%787084
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%734027
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%791356
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%791874
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%785030
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%749409
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2300225
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3244079
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%110959
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1161611
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%110734
14Magic SkelImp640%3431515
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1161932
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4034250
14Magic SkelRena +3360%924172
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%114758
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%86926
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%806748
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%99131
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%636034
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%787900
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%71166
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%329660
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%135235
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%490910
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%184485
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18510%1023608
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18130%1052762
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1423661
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17900%785946
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17640%785885
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17640%794398
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17580%1324473
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17580%1019737
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17540%1021738
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17520%1019012
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17400%1412383
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17360%785030
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17310%1277138
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17270%1414599
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17260%1022622
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17190%1412939
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17150%787084
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17130%852896
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16870%1164759
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16820%976235
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16820%734027
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16720%1326431
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16670%742389
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410410%403856
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1016658
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2930%791508
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2870%791874
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%791356
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%749409
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52630%2300225
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4034250
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62010%110734
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%110959
14Red SkeletDevils Key1980%1161932
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3244079
14Red SkeletImp1880%3431515
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1490%1161611
14Red SkeletRena +31070%924172
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%806748
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%71166
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%86926
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%99131
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%636034
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%787900
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%329660
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%135235
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%184485
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77430
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%490910
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52118
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%640385
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65791
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%639718
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67608
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%309816
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%307765
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77660
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77255
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64340
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308224
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%932796
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308485
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%638998
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51809
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308411
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64111
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%63974
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283082
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52030
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64360
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283430
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%932156
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281311
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77477
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%934504
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%282990
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29360%791356
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration28850%1106193
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star28800%1068675
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask28490%1069129
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28000%1067952
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow27970%1016658
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves27790%791874
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves27690%749409
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection27510%791508
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst15660%1052762
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15280%1020986
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15160%1051695
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15030%1021544
15Chief SkelLighting Sword14970%1021635
15Chief SkelDragon Shield14850%1023655
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots14830%1019557
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14650%1026665
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14490%1047614
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14340%906404
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots13920%785030
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13450%742389
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13410%1022622
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13280%787084
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13260%1021738
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13120%785946
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves12780%734027
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +312760%868800
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves12700%976235
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12390%785885
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4160%3244079
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54000%2300225
15Chief SkelImp3820%3431515
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3540%4034250
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2990%81639
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52680%108589
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12540%373622
15Chief SkelDevils Key2540%1161932
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52520%108383
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2380%1161611
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71300%806748
15Chief SkelRena +31280%924172
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit940%186227
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless540%787900
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul440%636034
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam410%99131
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning380%490910
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%329660
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%135235
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation150%184485
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%190049
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%179122
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%172067
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%178799
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%189674
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%180860
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%173872
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%179808
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%191140
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%180048
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%173115
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%178728
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%191445
15Chief SkelBlade30%207242
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64111
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%190114
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67608
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%172561
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77660
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%63974
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%189557
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51809
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64340
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%172165
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%179384
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%181636
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%173627
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%51940
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%193456
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%179752
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52030
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77328
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%190777
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24577
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%178817
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64360
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77430
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%191398
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52118
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%191964
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65791
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77235
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow137660%1277138
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor131590%1324473
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor131550%1164759
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots129850%1326431
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62460%976235
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62050%1052762
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab61940%742389
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants61600%1021738
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61360%791356
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61350%749409
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61270%785030
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61240%785946
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61230%1022622
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves60790%852896
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves60740%791874
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots60720%794398
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection60710%791508
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves60530%734027
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60410%785885
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60030%787084
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438380%403856
15Dark SkullImp19360%3431515
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4034250
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15280%3244079
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510900%2300225
15Dark SkullDevils Key7750%1161932
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7620%1161611
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67400%110959
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17380%373622
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67360%110734
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74270%806748
15Dark SkullRena +33720%924172
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3610%71166
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2860%99131
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%86926
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1330%787900
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1260%329660
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1090%636034
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos600%135235
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%490910
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%184485
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%173627
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308224
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe140%77660
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%173115
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%308485
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64111
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311601
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%309816
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283082
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77477
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308411
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51809
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%307930
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77255
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%51940
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%282990
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77430
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52030
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281311
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52118
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64340
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%63974
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%172067
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%173943
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%639718
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%307765
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283430
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64360
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77328
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield50%173872
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%172561
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67608
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77235
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%172165
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65791
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24577
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36240%976235
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36040%1019012
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor35730%1324473
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35720%1164759
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35620%1022622
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35610%1412383
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35540%1023608
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35510%1412939
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35360%1019737
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants34940%1021738
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves34930%852896
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow34890%1374215
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter34740%1414599
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34680%1372737
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34520%794398
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34510%1423661
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34370%1372093
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34290%1052762
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34270%1326431
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34160%1333701
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm33990%1267015
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33880%1277138
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519390%757953
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56210%2300225
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4034250
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5060%3244079
15Giant OgreImp4310%3431515
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64150%110959
15Giant OgreDevils Key3940%1161932
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63820%110734
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73800%669674
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3700%1161611
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73520%669947
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2520%114758
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72040%806748
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2000%71166
15Giant OgreRena +31740%924172
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%86926
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1130%99131
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%636034
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless610%787900
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%329660
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning510%490910
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%135235
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%184485
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%63974
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1051695
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281311
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308411
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1023655
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311601
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%282990
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1021635
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%307765
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1019557
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1021544
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%638998
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309816
15Giant OgreDragon Armor40%1020986
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283430
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%932796
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%639301
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308224
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1047614
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%639718
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307930
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%308485
15Giant OgreHelical Sword30%640385
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64111
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%934504
15Giant OgreDragon Helm20%932156
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64360
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64340
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283082
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10120%1510486
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10020%1492024
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10000%1088614
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9980%1167808
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9770%1165965
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9610%1166856
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5850%1414599
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1387082
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5630%1387737
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5560%1333701
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1019737
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5500%1374215
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1412939
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5470%1019012
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5390%1412383
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5360%1306049
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5350%1267015
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5330%1023608
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1372093
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5240%1305333
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5140%1323123
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5130%1372737
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1423661
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1164759
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53920%757953
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4034250
15Magic SkelImp1280%3431515
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51230%2300225
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3244079
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1277138
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1326431
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%794398
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7840%669674
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1161611
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7820%669947
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1161932
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1324473
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%852896
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%806748
15Magic SkelRena +3500%924172
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%99131
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%95026
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier340%71166
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%86926
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%636034
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%787900
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%114758
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%329660
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%490910
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%135235
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%78194
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1047614
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%932796
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1106193
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%307930
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1023655
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308411
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%184485
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1026665
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%282990
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%934504
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1021635
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%932156
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1019557
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1051695
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64340
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308485
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20120%1326431
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants19910%1372093
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves19900%1372737
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19690%1333701
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19670%1277138
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19620%1023608
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19430%1019737
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19390%1306049
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19390%1164759
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19370%1305333
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19120%1387082
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19070%1414599
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19070%1323123
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19030%1423661
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19020%1324473
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19020%1019012
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm18980%1267015
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow18940%1374215
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18870%1412383
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18840%852896
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18820%794398
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18780%1412939
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18670%1387737
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511710%757953
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4790%1052762
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4670%976235
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4580%1022622
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4480%1021738
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53880%2300225
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3420%3244079
15Red SkeletImp2700%3431515
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%669947
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%669674
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2250%1161611
15Red SkeletDevils Key2200%1161932
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4034250
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1640%99131
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%86926
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71200%806748
15Red SkeletRena +31110%924172
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%114758
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier640%71166
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul510%636034
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%329660
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%787900
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%135235
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%490910
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%184485
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%307930
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%307765
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor70%932796
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1051695
15Red SkeletDragon Shield60%1023655
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308224
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%934504
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%309816
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%932156
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%282990
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%639718
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311601
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281311
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283082
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1020986
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%638998
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1026665
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1021544
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1021635
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308411
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308485
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1019557
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1047614
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283430
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%639301
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%640385
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst107600%1052762
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection104980%791508
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves103990%734027
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves103390%791874
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword103290%785946
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves103010%976235
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots102890%785030
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter102890%785885
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow102580%787084
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants102540%791356
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants101950%1021738
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab101810%742389
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield101750%1022622
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots100760%794398
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves100730%749409
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves100590%852896
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow80030%1016658
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask58240%1069129
16Chief SkelElemental Shield57300%1067952
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star56860%1068675
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow49640%1023608
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots46280%1019012
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor45930%1164759
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow45720%1277138
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45090%1326431
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45000%1019737
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor43950%1324473
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328660%868800
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +426940%403856
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516060%2300225
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria13940%3244079
16Chief SkelImp12890%3431515
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611070%110734
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10670%1161611
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610670%110959
16Chief SkelDevils Key10370%1161932
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4034250
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55750%108589
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55740%108383
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5630%99131
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75540%806748
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15520%373622
16Chief SkelRena +35330%924172
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3260%86926
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2830%81639
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2180%636034
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2110%186227
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1800%787900
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%490910
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1690%329660
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%71166
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1180%135235
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%184485
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%51940
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%51809
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64111
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%63974
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%173627
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%173943
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%640385
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77430
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65791
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%308485
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%173872
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%307765
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77328
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77255
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%67608
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52030
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77235
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%193525
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%173115
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308411
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%172561
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77660
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77477
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%189557
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%181636
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64340
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52118
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%191445
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64360
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%178817
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%179752
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%172165
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%189674
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%282990
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%190049
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%172067
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%190316
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%191964
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%639718
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%178728
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%178799
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%638998
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311601
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283082
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%639301
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%308224
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%179384
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24577
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281311
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283430
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%179122
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%191140
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%190777
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%179808
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%191398
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%307930
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%190114
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter304281%1414599
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow303790%1023608
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask303390%1323123
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm303030%1267015
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants302810%1306049
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm302710%1412939
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots302670%1333701
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots302310%794398
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm302140%1019737
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves301670%1305333
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants301220%1372093
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves301200%852896
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves300940%976235
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots300640%1326431
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves300310%1372737
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor300080%1164759
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots300050%1019012
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow299890%1374215
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor299460%1324473
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction299250%1412383
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage299140%1423661
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow298930%1277138
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5164910%757953
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +549600%2300225
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41440%3244079
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733310%669674
16Dark SkullImp33240%3431515
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732300%669947
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32210%1161611
16Dark SkullDevils Key31690%1161932
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31310%99131
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4034250
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20260%86926
16Dark SkullRena +316330%924172
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715840%806748
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8520%71166
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%114758
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6090%636034
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5620%787900
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4890%329660
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2880%135235
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%184485
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%490910
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64111
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%932156
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%283082
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%282990
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%639301
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311601
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1047614
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309816
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%640385
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%308411
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64340
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1051695
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%639718
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%638998
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1021635
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281311
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%307765
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1021544
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1019557
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%308485
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1020986
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%63974
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%283430
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64360
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%307930
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%932796
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%934504
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe370%308224
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1023655
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%186227
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81639
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves202001%1510486
16Giant OgreElemental Mace199701%1165965
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction199281%1167808
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves198711%1088614
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants198131%1492024
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor195101%1166856
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots109780%1333701
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm109590%1412939
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction109490%1412383
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask109400%1323123
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109120%1306049
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage108940%1423661
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter108750%1414599
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow108360%1374215
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108200%1023608
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108070%1372093
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves107950%1387737
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm107800%1267015
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm107790%1019737
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves107780%1372737
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots106800%1019012
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves106290%1305333
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106200%1164759
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots105990%1387082
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +581670%757953
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27260%4034250
16Giant OgreImp24960%3431515
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523810%2300225
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21810%3244079
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18320%1277138
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18100%852896
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor17940%1324473
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17940%794398
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17660%1326431
16Giant OgreDevils Key16350%1161932
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716240%669947
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16080%1161611
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715050%669674
16Giant OgreRena +39560%924172
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78220%806748
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier7980%71166
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7390%99131
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6990%95026
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5110%86926
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4290%114758
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3310%787900
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3090%636034
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2340%329660
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1650%135235
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1420%490910
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%78194
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%184485
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1106193
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1021544
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1023655
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%934504
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%932156
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308224
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1026665
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1021635
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308411
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%906404
16Giant OgreSilver Bow260%639301
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%932796
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%307930
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1051695
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1019557
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1047614
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%307765
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1020986
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor190%638998
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%639718
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%308485
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%640385
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283430
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283082
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281311
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%282990
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65791
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309816
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64340
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311601
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%186227
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81639
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26270%1387366
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25070%1492024
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25020%736082
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24790%1165965
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24770%1088614
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24580%1004954
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24490%736032
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24480%1021980
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24470%1005725
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24410%1362241
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24400%1361009
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24320%1005817
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24250%1049489
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24220%777673
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24210%1004037
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24090%1167808
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24050%1022372
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23770%778766
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23650%1510486
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23600%1001861
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23540%788172
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23510%1001021
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23510%1224844
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23340%1021200
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23240%1166856
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615560%1880347
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8140%1305333
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1323123
16Magic SkelSpirit +18040%2380896
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7950%1306049
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7920%1387082
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7880%1267015
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7770%1387737
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55060%2300225
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4410%3244079
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3130%1161611
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%669947
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73010%669674
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1161932
16Magic SkelRena +32090%924172
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71790%806748
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%114758
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1480%4034250
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1170%95026
16Magic SkelImp1150%3431515
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%119663
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%787900
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%97851
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%636034
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%329660
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%490910
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%135235
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%78194
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%184485
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1021738
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1022622
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%791508
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%742389
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%785885
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1067952
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1106193
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1016658
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%906404
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%785946
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1068675
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%791356
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%791874
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%787084
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%734027
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%785030
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1052762
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1069129
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%749409
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99131
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77260%1049489
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75610%1004954
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75430%1387082
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75160%1021980
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm74990%1001021
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves74910%788172
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74860%1005817
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74710%1372737
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74670%1323123
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74390%1306049
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74180%1004037
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74090%1167808
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73850%1387737
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor73850%1005725
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73760%1088614
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73690%1510486
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73650%1021200
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73620%1305333
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73520%1022372
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73500%1492024
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73490%1333701
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73460%1374215
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72720%1267015
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72540%1165965
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72420%1372093
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72290%1001861
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72210%1166856
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651130%1880347
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515290%2300225
16Red SkeletImp13790%3431515
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710360%669674
16Red SkeletDevils Key9730%1161932
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79700%669947
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9600%1161611
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4034250
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3244079
16Red SkeletRena +36190%924172
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74790%806748
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4690%97851
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4560%71166
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3160%95026
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%636034
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%114758
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%787900
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%329660
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%135235
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%86926
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%78194
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%490910
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%184485
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1021544
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1067952
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%906404
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1016658
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1068675
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1051695
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1026665
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%638998
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1069129
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%639301
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1023655
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1020986
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1019557
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%639718
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%640385
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1021635
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1047614
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%932156
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%932796
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1106193
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%934504
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81639
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter666893%1414599
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm666493%1267015
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots666383%1019012
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow666313%1023608
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor664853%1164759
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction664763%1412383
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots664693%794398
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots664013%1326431
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage663833%1423661
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm663053%1019737
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor663053%1324473
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm662923%1412939
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow662893%1277138
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots662233%1333701
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow661413%1374215
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves661103%852896
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves660913%1372737
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants659483%1372093
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst437382%1052762
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants437092%1021738
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves435322%976235
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield434462%1022622
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5383322%757953
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves308631%1387737
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask305771%1323123
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots305671%1387082
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves305421%1305333
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants304091%1306049
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5113000%2300225
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria92980%3244079
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4034250
17Chief SkelImp81290%3431515
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +774910%669947
17Chief SkelDevils Key73500%1161932
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +773500%669674
17Chief SkelDevils Eye72890%1161611
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally42570%114758
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall39810%86926
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +639310%110734
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +639060%110959
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam38630%99131
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +738250%806748
17Chief SkelRena +338200%924172
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier32700%71166
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13350%636034
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless12790%787900
17Chief SkelJewel of Life10930%329660
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8110%490910
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7040%135235
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4250%184485
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1240%1019557
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1180%281311
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1060%639718
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1060%307765
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1030%934504
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1010%1020986
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1000%1021635
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1000%308411
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants990%311601
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude980%1047614
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe980%308224
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%932156
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash960%1051695
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%932796
17Chief SkelSilver Bow910%639301
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves910%283430
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff890%1021544
17Chief SkelHelical Sword870%640385
17Chief SkelGiant Sword860%283082
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants850%307930
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter840%308485
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm800%309816
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots800%282990
17Chief SkelDragon Shield730%1023655
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor710%638998
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves520%63974
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1026665
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm400%64111
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability380%64340
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants380%64360
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%186227
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81639
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1632
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2366224%1166856
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2360044%1492024
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2359894%1088614
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2354894%1510486
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2353324%1165965
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2349104%1167808
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1293132%1372093
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1291202%1374215
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1289672%1019737
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1288862%1414599
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1286092%1372737
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1285432%1333701
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1284712%1267015
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1284692%1019012
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1284482%1387737
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1284282%1305333
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1283702%1412383
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1283672%1323123
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1283532%1306049
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1282092%1412939
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1281922%1023608
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1281912%1423661
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1281162%1387082
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1276412%1164759
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5975492%757953
17Dark SkullImp311341%3431515
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel301150%4034250
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5294620%2300225
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria229960%3244079
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves216160%852896
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots214600%794398
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots213920%1326431
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor213800%1324473
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow213420%1277138
17Dark SkullDevils Eye194480%1161611
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7192420%669947
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7191550%669674
17Dark SkullDevils Key190410%1161932
17Dark SkullRena +3121530%924172
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +799010%806748
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam91070%99131
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier88350%71166
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82840%95026
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall65800%86926
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally52970%114758
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37030%636034
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37030%787900
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28280%329660
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18280%135235
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15480%490910
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph13930%78194
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11720%184485
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3570%1106193
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3530%1026665
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3390%906404
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3380%307930
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1023655
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3270%308485
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3270%1051695
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3210%307765
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3180%934504
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3180%639718
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3150%640385
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3090%1021544
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3060%932796
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1019557
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor2990%638998
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2980%308411
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2980%639301
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2960%932156
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2930%308224
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2930%1020986
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2700%1021635
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2680%1047614
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65791
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%283430
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281311
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots590%282990
17Dark SkullGiant Sword570%283082
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64340
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311601
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309816
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%186227
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81639
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1632
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark682322%1049489
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants639762%1372093
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm639152%1001021
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves638512%1387737
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots638352%1001861
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction638192%1167808
17Giant OgreElemental Mace637922%1165965
17Giant OgreDragon Spear637752%1022372
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm637322%1267015
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots637042%1387082
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor637022%1005817
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm636782%1412939
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves636112%1372737
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants636072%1492024
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm636002%1004037
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow635662%1374215
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter635582%1414599
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves635272%1088614
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots635022%1333701
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction634982%1412383
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage634932%1423661
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves634672%1510486
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow634412%1004954
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves634312%1305333
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask633932%1323123
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor633682%1005725
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants633362%1021980
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor633262%1166856
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants633182%1306049
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots632972%1021200
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6481042%1880347
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5145220%2300225
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +795140%669674
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +794470%669947
17Giant OgreDevils Key93610%1161932
17Giant OgreDevils Eye93230%1161611
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4034250
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61210%3244079
17Giant OgreRena +358370%924172
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747470%806748
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47240%114758
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43100%86926
17Giant OgreImp38990%3431515
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29200%95026
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18710%787900
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18080%636034
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13820%97851
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13800%329660
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12900%71166
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9460%135235
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7020%78194
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5020%184485
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%490910
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2450%1016658
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2370%1021635
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2260%934504
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2260%1069129
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2250%1047614
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2240%1019557
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2170%932796
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2170%906404
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2160%1026665
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2150%1106193
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1023655
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2140%932156
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2080%1067952
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1021544
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2040%1068675
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1970%1020986
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1051695
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%186227
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81639
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream235813%1229969
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants222942%1021980
17Magic SkelDragon Spear222252%1022372
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves222012%1223800
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor221902%736032
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots221802%778766
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff221762%2047698
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon221452%1387366
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves221202%788172
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor221062%2049209
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm220862%1004037
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots220732%777673
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor220712%1005725
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow220652%1004954
17Magic SkelRune Blade220632%2045375
17Magic SkelLord Scepter220582%1362241
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm220442%1001021
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark220312%1049489
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots220052%1021200
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow219942%2047901
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots219652%1001861
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor219482%1005817
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants219292%2049840
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants219262%736082
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants219232%1224844
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots217352%1361009
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6160962%1880347
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction89841%1167808
17Magic SkelElemental Mace89351%1165965
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves88361%1510486
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor88071%1166856
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves88041%1088614
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants86971%1492024
17Magic SkelSpirit +180391%2380896
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%4034250
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547481%2300225
17Magic SkelSpirit +039870%1041501
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria37840%3244079
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +731880%669674
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730810%669947
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30680%1161611
17Magic SkelDevils Key30560%1161932
17Magic SkelImp27760%3431515
17Magic SkelRena +320620%924172
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17940%119663
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716350%806748
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13750%214848
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9390%95026
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9040%97851
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6450%787900
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5870%636034
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4800%329660
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2830%135235
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2370%78194
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%184485
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%490910
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%785885
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%791356
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1052762
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1068675
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%791874
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield570%1022622
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%734027
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%785946
17Magic SkelElemental Shield560%1067952
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%785030
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%787084
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1021738
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1016658
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%742389
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%976235
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%749409
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%791508
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask440%1069129
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%852896
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%794398
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%71166
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81639
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99131
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon494032%1387366
17Red SkeletDragon Spear469442%1022372
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm467392%1001021
17Red SkeletLord Scepter467332%1362241
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor466672%1005725
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots466382%1001861
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots466062%778766
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants465992%1021980
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm465922%1004037
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves465682%1088614
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants465062%736082
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves464602%1510486
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor463822%736032
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants463792%1492024
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction463442%1167808
17Red SkeletElemental Mace463052%1165965
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots462912%1387082
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor462882%1005817
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves462692%1387737
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots462332%1361009
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor462032%1166856
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark461962%1049489
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots461892%777673
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots461862%1021200
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves461452%788172
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow460942%1004954
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6322042%1880347
17Red SkeletSpirit +1156071%2380896
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +596930%2300225
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria81490%3244079
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78250%1374215
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants78220%1372093
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants77940%1306049
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves77630%1372737
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves77380%1305333
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm77220%1267015
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask76830%1323123
17Red SkeletImp68500%3431515
17Red SkeletDevils Eye62940%1161611
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762290%669674
17Red SkeletDevils Key61990%1161932
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761450%669947
17Red SkeletRena +340620%924172
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%4034250
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732000%806748
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28190%86926
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24660%119663
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18180%114758
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13180%95026
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12340%787900
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12100%97851
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11810%636034
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9350%329660
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6770%135235
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4560%78194
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3680%184485
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%490910
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1632
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1632
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10454
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6012
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11089
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9737
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11382
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10508
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6888
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11103
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1047614
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11198
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6575
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6436
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6459
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10949
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11075
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10732
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10778
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5992
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11029
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11084
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6553
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11815
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11000
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11244
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11237
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11073
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11078
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10718
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11142
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11011
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11766
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6409
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10435
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10528
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11103
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10931
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12821
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11410
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11854
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6048
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11183
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10586
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10497
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5910
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12948
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18568
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5396
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12824
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11607
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11094
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19261
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5371
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11913
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1161611
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4243
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%373622
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%938
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1161932
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1679
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%135235
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%636034
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%806748
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%490910
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%924172
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%329660
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23394
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24662
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10949
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6409
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24532
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6459
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11084
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24355
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26574
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1047614
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5992
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24335
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26560
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26730
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11198
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6048
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24674
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23439
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11089
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5910
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11103
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26463
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11237
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25300
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11382
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24727
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6012
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6436
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11000
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11183
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11029
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6888
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24255
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11075
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11410
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6575
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6553
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26609
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11142
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3091
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11073
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%373622
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1161611
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5396
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24150
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1161932
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%806748
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%938
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%636034
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%924172
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5371
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%929
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%135235
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27056
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6436
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24355
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24674
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5992
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11089
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6553
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11382
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27200
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24532
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26881
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26402
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6888
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1047614
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24662
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26574
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23394
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24335
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27097
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11142
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6459
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11075
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24255
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25300
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11084
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11183
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5396
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11000
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11103
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26909
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11237
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26463
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24150
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5910
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11073
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6048
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26609
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11011
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11029
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10949
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26730
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11410
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1161611
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10454
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11103
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23439
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%373622
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10497
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11078
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6409
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%6012
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10931
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1161932
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10718
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11244
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11198
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3091
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6575
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24727
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10508
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%806748
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26560
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9737
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10778
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10732
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11094
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%924172
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1028
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3329
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%929
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62176
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26881
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26265
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%307417
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27056
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30439
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42526
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30648
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41627
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30434
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%41970
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27097
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%61975
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%61946
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29623
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%61937
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27200
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30593
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42090
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30400
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62039
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30072
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30186
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%41888
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26402
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26909
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26068
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62110
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42426
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30458
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42124
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%373622
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17187
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54254
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1161932
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1161611
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%490910
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%806748
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%53896
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3244079
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3431515
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%924172
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27630
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8263
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1028
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3329
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%636034
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%184485
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%329660
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%135235
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%63974
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%178799
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%179122
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64340
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77235
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%178728
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%282990
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1161932
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%172165
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77477
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65791
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%179752
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%191445
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%307417
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26730
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23394
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27200
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30593
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26609
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6888
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24662
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30648
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27097
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30186
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24674
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26402
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24335
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26881
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26463
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30434
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24355
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30458
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24532
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25300
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26560
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29623
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24727
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27056
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24150
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24255
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26909
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30439
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26068
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23439
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26574
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30400
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26265
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3091
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5992
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11142
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6459
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6553
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11029
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11183
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6012
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11084
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6436
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1047614
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11382
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6409
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11410
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11198
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1161611
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11237
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5910
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1161932
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11075
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11103
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6575
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%373622
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11089
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5396
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6048
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10949
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5371
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11000
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11073
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%924172
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%806748
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3329
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%636034
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1679
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%490910
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1028
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%135235
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%329660
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%787900
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4034250
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3244079
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8263
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6048
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11000
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24727
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24662
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10931
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11089
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24532
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11237
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24355
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11073
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11094
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10949
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6888
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10778
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11183
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11084
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11913
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6436
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11382
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11103
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11075
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11244
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11103
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11854
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10497
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24150
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24674
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11198
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1047614
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12821
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24335
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11142
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10586
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11410
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6575
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10718
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4243
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6012
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18568
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10435
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11607
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11011
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10454
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5910
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1161611
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11078
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24255
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5396
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11029
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6553
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6459
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6409
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10528
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12948
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5992
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12824
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19261
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10732
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%806748
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11766
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1161932
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%924172
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%373622
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%929
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11815
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9737
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5371
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1028
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3244079
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10508
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%938
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%307417
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%61937
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%191964
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%206740
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%180860
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%193525
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%61946
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%61975
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%207242
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%191140
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%193456
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42124
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%41888
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%41970
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%190777
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%191398
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%190114
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42090
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42426
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42526
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62039
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%189557
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%181636
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%193490
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%190316
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%180048
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30072
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41627
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62110
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%190049
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%189674
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62176
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%191445
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30186
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30439
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30434
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%83082
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30648
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30400
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29623
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30458
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30593
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26909
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26265
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27200
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1161611
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26881
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27056
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26068
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26402
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54254
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1161932
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27097
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%53896
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%373622
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4034250
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%806748
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%924172
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3431515
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24577
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8263
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3244079
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19601
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%490910
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%787900
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%135235
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27630
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%329660
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%636034
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%184485
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11410
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11073
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%307417
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30439
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30186
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26068
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62176
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42426
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%61937
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62039
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30593
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26265
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30648
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42124
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27097
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30458
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26909
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%61946
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30072
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41627
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30434
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%41970
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23394
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%41888
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29623
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30400
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62110
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23439
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26881
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26402
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%61975
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27056
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42526
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27200
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42090
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1161932
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%373622
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1161611
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17187
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6409
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11183
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5396
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24255
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5371
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26574
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24355
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6436
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24532
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6048
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%53896
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54254
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11029
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6012
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5910
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24662
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5992
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26560
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25300
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24674
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6553
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6459
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6888
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6575
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26730
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11142
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24335
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24150
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3244079
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24727
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26609
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26463
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%924172
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27630
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1028
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%806748
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3431515
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3329
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%329660
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8263
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%490910
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4034250
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%636034
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%307417
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42526
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%61937
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%180048
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%206740
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42090
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30072
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30458
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%181636
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%193490
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30400
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%61946
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%41888
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62039
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41627
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29623
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42124
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42426
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30434
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30186
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30648
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62110
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%193525
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30593
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62176
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%207242
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30439
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%180860
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%61975
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%41970
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%193456
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17187
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3431515
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1161932
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%53896
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%373622
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1161611
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54254
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%924172
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%806748
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27630
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%490910
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8263
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3244079
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3329
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19601
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%787900
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%329660
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%636034
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%184485
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%135235
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9737
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10435
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11607
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11766
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11815
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10454
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11075
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10508
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11913
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%307417
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%207242
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%41888
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%190777
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%61937
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42426
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42124
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%191140
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%190316
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%190114
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%206740
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62176
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%189674
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%61946
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%190049
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%181636
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42526
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%191445
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%193490
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%61975
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%180048
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%193525
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%193456
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30072
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%191964
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%62110
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%41970
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%191398
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%180860
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42090
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%189557
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62039
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41627
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30400
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29623
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30593
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30458
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30434
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%83082
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30648
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30186
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26881
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26402
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30439
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54254
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26265
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26068
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%373622
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27200
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1161611
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%27056
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%53896
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27097
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1161932
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26909
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24577
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3431515
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%924172
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27630
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3244079
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%490910
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8263
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4034250
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%787900
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%806748
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%636034
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11198
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%184485
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19601
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%329660
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%430745
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%190049
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77430
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%178728
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%178817
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%179752
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%173943
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77255
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%190777
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67608
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%189557
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%191445
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%172165
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%189674
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77477
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77660
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%173872
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%173115
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%179122
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77328
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%191398
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%190316
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52118
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%178799
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%191964
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%173627
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%193525
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%51940
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%179808
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%190114
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65791
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%191140
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77235
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%179384
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%172561
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52030
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%172067
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51809
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%83082
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3244079
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%55874
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56495
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%373622
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1161932
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1161611
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%924172
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27630
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%806748
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%186227
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19601
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%490910
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%787900
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%329660
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%636034
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4034250
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3431515
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24577
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%135235
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%184485
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1632
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%430745
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%640385
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1021544
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311601
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%932156
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308411
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1020986
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1021635
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283082
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1051695
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1026665
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1106193
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%308485
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64340
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1047614
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%175661
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%639718
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%307417
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%178728
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%179752
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%190777
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%179808
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%178799
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%180048
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%181636
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%172067
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%191398
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%180860
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%193525
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%193490
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%179122
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%189674
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%207242
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%191140
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%172561
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%178817
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%190316
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%193456
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%191445
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%190049
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%206740
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%190114
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%189557
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%179384
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%172165
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%173115
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%191964
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%83082
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1161611
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54254
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%373622
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1161932
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%53896
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27630
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%924172
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%806748
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3431515
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19601
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3244079
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24577
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%636034
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%490910
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%329660
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%787900
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4034250
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%135235
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6553
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11073
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11089
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6012
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%184485
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24255
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11084
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11237
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%307417
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%180860
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26909
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62110
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26068
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42526
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30439
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%41970
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41627
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%61946
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%61975
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30072
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%41888
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29623
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%61937
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42090
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62039
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%181636
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62176
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30400
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30648
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30458
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30434
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42426
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26265
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26402
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42124
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30186
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30593
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23394
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17187
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%180048
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24355
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6888
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24335
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27097
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6575
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6553
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24674
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6436
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26574
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26560
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26881
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24662
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6459
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24255
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1161932
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27056
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27200
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25300
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6409
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24150
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23439
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1161611
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24727
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24532
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26463
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%373622
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26730
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%53896
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26609
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54254
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%924172
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3329
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%806748
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8263
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3431515
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3244079
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27630
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%329660
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%490910
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%636034
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1028
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%430745
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67608
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%173943
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%179752
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77328
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%179384
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311601
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%172561
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%172067
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77255
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%51940
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77477
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64360
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51809
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%173115
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%172165
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%282990
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77660
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64340
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%179122
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%281311
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%178817
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64111
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%309816
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%178728
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%63974
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%173627
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283430
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77430
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%179808
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77235
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52118
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%173872
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52030
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%178799
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%283082
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65791
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21650
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3244079
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1161611
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%186227
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%189557
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%189674
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%190114
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%190049
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%55874
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56495
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1161932
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%924172
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4034250
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%373622
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%191398
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3431515
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%190777
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%806748
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24577
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%787900
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19601
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%636034
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%490910
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%135235
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%184485
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11183
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11000
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%307417
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%193490
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%206740
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%179384
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%172165
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77255
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%172561
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%193525
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%190049
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%189557
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%191964
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%173627
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%190316
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%173872
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%190114
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%178728
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%179808
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%83082
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%193456
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%190777
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%191445
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%191398
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%179752
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77430
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%189674
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%178799
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%179122
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77477
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%191140
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1161611
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%172067
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77328
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77235
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%178817
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%207242
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%173115
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%373622
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%173943
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77660
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3244079
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4034250
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19601
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56495
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1161932
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3431515
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%924172
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%186227
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%430745
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%63974
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%172165
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%189557
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%179384
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%179808
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64360
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%190114
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%190777
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77255
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%51940
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77477
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52118
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65791
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%173115
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%173872
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%178799
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77235
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%189674
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52030
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%172067
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64111
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%178817
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67608
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77430
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51809
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77660
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%179752
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%173627
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%179122
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64340
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%190049
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%172561
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%173943
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%178728
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77328
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21650
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%55874
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1161932
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56495
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3244079
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1161611
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%373622
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19601
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%806748
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%924172
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%186227
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24577
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%329660
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%135235
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%636034
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11075
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%184485
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11198
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%430745
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%172067
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77255
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77660
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%309816
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%179122
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311601
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64340
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283430
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77477
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77430
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%173115
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%63974
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%178799
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%178817
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%172561
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77235
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%172165
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281311
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65791
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77328
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%179752
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52118
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%178728
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52030
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64111
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%173627
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%179808
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%173943
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64360
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283082
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51809
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%179384
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%173872
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%51940
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%282990
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67608
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21650
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1161611
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3431515
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%189557
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%55874
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1161932
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%373622
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56495
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%190049
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%190114
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%189674
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%190777
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%191398
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%186227
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%924172
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24577
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%806748
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%490910
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19601
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%787900
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%636034
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%329660
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3244079
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%184485
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%135235
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23394
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24355
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23439
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30186
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24255
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27097
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24335
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26560
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27056
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26909
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26265
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26068
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30648
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26609
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11000
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11075
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6575
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26881
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11073
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11410
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6048
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6459
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6436
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26574
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6888
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30458
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11084
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30400
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5910
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1047614
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30439
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29623
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24532
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6553
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26463
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24662
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25300
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27200
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30593
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10949
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26402
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%934504
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%307930
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%638998
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%309816
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311601
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%430745
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283430
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%282990
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1026665
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%307765
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283082
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1051695
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1047614
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1021544
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%932156
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1023655
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%639301
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281311
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%640385
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%932796
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308411
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%906404
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308224
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1020986
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%639718
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%308485
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1021635
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1019557
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2300225
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%373622
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1161932
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%175843
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%175661
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1161611
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%186227
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%806748
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81639
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%924172
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%490910
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%636034
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%787900
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%135235
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%329660
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3244079
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%184485
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4034250
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30400
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3431515
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27056
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30439
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%787084
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1052762
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1023608
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1019737
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%852896
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1021738
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1161932
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%403856
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%932156
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64111
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%430745
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%307765
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52118
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51809
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64340
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%282990
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64360
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%309816
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308411
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67608
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%51940
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%638998
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%639718
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%308485
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281311
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308224
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65791
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%934504
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%932796
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%63974
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%640385
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283082
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311601
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%307930
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283430
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%639301
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52030
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21650
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1161611
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%175843
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%175661
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%373622
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1161932
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24577
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%186227
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%806748
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%924172
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%490910
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3244079
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%636034
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%329660
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%787900
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3431515
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%135235
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%184485
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42090
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26402
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%61975
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30648
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62039
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30072
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30400
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42526
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26881
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%41888
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62176
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42124
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26265
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30439
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27097
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62110
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4034250
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77255
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%172067
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52118
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%430745
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77328
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%190316
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77477
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%173872
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%190049
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%191140
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77235
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%179808
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%173115
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%190777
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%179122
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%173627
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%189557
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%189674
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%179384
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%178799
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%193525
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%172561
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65791
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67608
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%173943
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%179752
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%51940
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%172165
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%178817
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%83082
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77430
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52030
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77660
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51809
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%190114
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%178728
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%55874
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%373622
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1161932
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%191445
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56495
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%191964
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%191398
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3244079
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1161611
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4034250
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%806748
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%490910
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%924172
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1026665
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1106193
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1020986
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1016658
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%906404
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1047614
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1023655
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1021635
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1021544
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1068675
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1019557
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1051695
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1067952
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1069129
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%638998
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%934504
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%932796
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%639718
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%640385
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%932156
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%639301
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%868800
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3244079
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2300225
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%373622
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3431515
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%108383
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81639
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1161611
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1161932
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108589
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%924172
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%806748
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%490910
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%186227
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%787900
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%329660
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%135235
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%636034
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%191398
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%173115
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%172165
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%191445
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4034250
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%184485
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1051695
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%430745
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1047614
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283430
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%934504
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436463%932796
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283082
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%638998
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311601
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1023655
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%932156
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%639718
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%309816
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%308485
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%282990
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1026665
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%639301
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%308411
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%307765
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308224
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%307930
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1021635
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1019557
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%640385
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1021544
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1020986
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%281311
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2300225
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%373622
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1161611
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%175661
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%175843
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1161932
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3244079
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%806748
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%924172
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%186227
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4034250
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3431515
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81639
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%787900
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%636034
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%329660
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%135235
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%490910
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%184485
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%41888
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29623
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62176
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30186
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%61937
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30458
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%180048
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62110
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30400
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%207242
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30648
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%61946
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42124
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41627
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%193490
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42090
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42526
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%61975
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30439
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%41970
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%181636
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30593
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%193525
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30434
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%206740
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%180860
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62039
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42426
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%193456
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30072
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19601
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27630
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8263
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3329
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%791874
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1067952
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%791356
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%749409
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1016658
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%906404
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1069129
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1068675
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1051695
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1020986
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1026665
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%791508
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1047614
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1019557
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1023655
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1106193
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1021635
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1021544
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%868800
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2300225
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81639
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1161611
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1161932
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%108383
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108589
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%373622
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3244079
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4034250
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3431515
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%806748
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%924172
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%186227
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%490910
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%636034
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%787900
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%329660
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%135235
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%184485
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%189674
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%179808
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%173943
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%193490
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%193456
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%179752
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%190049
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%173872
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%191398
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%178728
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%181636
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%191445
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%172067
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%173627
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%180048
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%190114
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%191140
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%172165
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%189557
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%179122
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%172561
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%207242
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%190777
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%206740
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%180860
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%179384
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%178799
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%173115
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%190316
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%193525
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%178817
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%191964
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27630
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19601
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24577
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873400%1052762
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855410%742389
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815380%1016658
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813190%787084
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves812930%734027
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812900%791508
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812790%785030
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811330%1067952
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811040%1069129
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog810820%906404
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810240%1021738
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809780%1106193
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809630%1022622
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809370%785885
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808870%1068675
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808780%785946
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806920%791874
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants805990%791356
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves804990%749409
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558140%868800
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2300225
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%4034250
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109730%373622
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%108383
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108700%1161611
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108600%1161932
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106460%108589
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3431515
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63610%3244079
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355620%924172
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754170%806748
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42320%99131
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%186227
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13380%636034
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%787900
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81639
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%329660
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%135235
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%184485
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%490910
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%190114
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%191398
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77477
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%190049
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%172067
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%52030
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77430
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%173872
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%77328
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%173627
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67608
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%179384
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%178799
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%191140
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%173943
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%178817
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52118
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51809
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%191964
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%179122
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%179752
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77660
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%172165
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%190777
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%77235
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%51940
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%190316
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%172561
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77255
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%173115
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65791
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%189674
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%178728
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%179808
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%191445
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%189557
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19601
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24577
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11950%1023608
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11920%1333701
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1326431
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%785030
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11720%787084
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11710%1423661
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11670%1019737
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11590%1414599
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11580%1277138
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11510%785885
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11470%1052762
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%785946
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%976235
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11420%1164759
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11360%1019012
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%794398
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11290%1021738
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11260%1324473
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11210%852896
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11160%1412383
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11160%734027
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10890%1022622
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10740%742389
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1412939
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49540%403856
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52860%2300225
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3244079
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%110734
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61870%110959
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1840%1161932
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1161611
Kalima 4Death CentImp1430%3431515
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%806748
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3900%924172
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%86926
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4034250
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%114758
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%71166
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life290%329660
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%787900
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%99131
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%636034
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%135235
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%184485
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%490910
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51809
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%638998
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308224
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%63974
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52030
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%934504
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283430
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%639301
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%307765
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64340
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%308485
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64360
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308411
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%932796
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283082
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311601
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%639718
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%932156
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65791
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52118
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281311
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%307930
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64111
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24577
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1224844
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1362241
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2049209
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1088614
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3244079
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1361009
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1387366
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2049840
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%669674
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2047698
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2047901
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1161932
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2045375
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1880347
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1305333
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1021980
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%777673
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1005817
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%788172
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%114758
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1022372
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1167808
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1021200
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2380896
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1166856
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%636034
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3431515
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow685855%1277138
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots647264%1326431
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots645154%794398
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor644714%1324473
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves644524%734027
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield644324%1022622
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst643794%1052762
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves643624%791874
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves643504%852896
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword643164%785946
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter642844%785885
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow642584%787084
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots641874%785030
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves641744%976235
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants641354%791356
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow640664%1016658
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection639514%791508
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves639304%749409
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab638944%742389
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants637914%1021738
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4461933%403856
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key180951%1161932
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye179791%1161611
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5141901%2300225
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +690621%110734
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +690231%110959
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +189331%373622
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria68910%3244079
Kalima 4Necron4Imp53740%3431515
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel53040%4034250
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +746640%806748
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346460%924172
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36250%71166
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33340%186227
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30640%99131
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25890%81639
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11040%787900
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10740%636034
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9250%329660
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5210%135235
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3510%184485
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%490910
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%172561
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281311
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64360
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%172165
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves960%283430
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%173627
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%172067
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade930%51809
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%179122
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%51940
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%178728
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52118
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%63974
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77477
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52030
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77660
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311601
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%309816
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%282990
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64340
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67608
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%173943
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%173115
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%283082
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear840%179752
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64111
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%178799
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%77255
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77235
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%77430
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77328
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%179808
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65791
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%178817
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%173872
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%179384
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber240%189674
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%190114
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%189557
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%190777
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19601
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%191398
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%190049
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24577
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1106193
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1026665
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%934504
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%640385
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%639718
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1021635
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%906404
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1021544
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602691%1023655
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%932796
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%932156
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1047614
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1069129
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1067952
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%638998
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1068675
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%639301
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1020986
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1051695
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1019557
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%868800
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2300225
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%4034250
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1161932
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3431515
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%175843
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1161611
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%175661
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%373622
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3244079
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%186227
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%806748
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%924172
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81639
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%490910
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%787900
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%636034
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%329660
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%135235
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%184485
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%41970
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%193490
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%61937
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%191964
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%189557
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%180860
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62039
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%181636
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%191398
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%190316
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%61975
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42526
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42426
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%180048
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41627
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%191140
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%189674
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%207242
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%61946
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62176
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%193525
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%41888
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%191445
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42124
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42090
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62110
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%190777
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%206740
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%193456
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%190049
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%190114
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8263
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27630
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24577
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19601
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1372093
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1019737
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1305333
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1023608
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1387082
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1333701
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1326431
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1412939
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1323123
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1414599
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1324473
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1423661
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1412383
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1267015
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1164759
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1277138
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1306049
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1019012
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1492024
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1510486
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1387737
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1374215
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1372737
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%757953
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3431515
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2300225
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4034250
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1022622
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1052762
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1021738
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%852896
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%976235
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%794398
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1161932
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1161611
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%669674
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%669947
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3244079
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%806748
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%924172
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%99131
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%95026
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%114758
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%71166
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%86926
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%787900
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%329660
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%636034
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%135235
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%490910
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%184485
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%639718
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%308485
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281311
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1051695
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283082
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1023655
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%934504
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16715%1277138
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%734027
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%742389
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%791508
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%785885
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%794398
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15644%976235
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15624%852896
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%791874
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15544%1016658
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%787084
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15514%791356
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%749409
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1324473
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15314%785030
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1021738
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15234%1326431
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15114%1052762
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%785946
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1022622
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%403856
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1068675
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1067952
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1069129
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2300225
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%110734
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1161611
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%110959
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%373622
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1161932
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%806748
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%924172
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4034250
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%71166
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3244079
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%636034
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%787900
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%329660
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%99131
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp300%3431515
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos290%135235
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%184485
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283082
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281311
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%172067
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52118
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77430
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283430
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%51940
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77255
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%309816
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308411
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71370%1372737
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1164759
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%794398
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1019737
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1023608
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%976235
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1052762
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1326431
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1277138
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1414599
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1333701
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70150%1423661
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1021738
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1412383
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1022622
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1374215
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1412939
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%852896
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1019012
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1324473
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1372093
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1267015
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%757953
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2300225
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4034250
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%110734
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1161932
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1161611
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%669674
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%110959
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%669947
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%806748
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%924172
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%114758
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3244079
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3431515
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71166
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%99131
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%86926
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%490910
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%636034
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%787900
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%329660
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%135235
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%184485
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%932156
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%282990
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%932796
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308224
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%63974
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1021544
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64111
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311601
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64340
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%640385
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%308485
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308411
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283430
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281311
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1020986
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1047614
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%307765
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1023655
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%934504
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1021635
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64360
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1051695
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%639718
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%307930
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283082
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%639301
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%638998
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164890%1412939
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1277138
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1372093
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163970%1305333
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1492024
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1374215
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1412383
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1510486
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1019737
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162550%1333701
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1414599
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1023608
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1423661
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1387737
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1164759
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1387082
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161730%1306049
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1019012
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1324473
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1267015
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1372737
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1326431
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1323123
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136150%757953
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2300225
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%976235
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%794398
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%852896
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32550%1052762
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1022622
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1021738
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3431515
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%669674
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%669947
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1161611
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1161932
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%806748
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%924172
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%99131
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3244079
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4034250
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%95026
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%114758
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%86926
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%71166
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%636034
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%787900
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%329660
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%135235
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%184485
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%490910
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1026665
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%639718
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%932156
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308224
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1051695
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311601
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1023655
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283430
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%307765
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%638998
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1047614
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%934504
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%640385
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%307930
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%906404
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1019557
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%282990
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%308485
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1020986
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%639301
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%932796
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283082
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1021635
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%309816
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281311
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308411
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1021544
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon219790%1387366
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction211970%1167808
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots211520%777673
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace211390%1165965
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants211120%736082
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves211080%1088614
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm210370%1004037
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots210340%778766
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm210130%1001021
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots210110%1387082
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor209410%1166856
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves209280%1510486
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter209190%1362241
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants209120%1492024
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor209010%1005817
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor208950%736032
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots208920%1361009
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves208710%1387737
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow208510%1004954
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear208210%1022372
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves208110%788172
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark207950%1049489
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots207910%1021200
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots207870%1001861
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants207850%1021980
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor207280%1005725
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6200630%1880347
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +197810%2380896
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +560660%2300225
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53130%3244079
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3431515
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39210%1161611
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739180%669674
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +738680%669947
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38240%1161932
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35430%1372093
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35360%1267015
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35200%1306049
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35040%1374215
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves34750%1305333
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34680%1372737
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34160%1323123
Kalima 5Death CentRena +323850%924172
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720090%806748
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13640%86926
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12820%119663
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4034250
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7030%114758
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno5960%95026
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5710%787900
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5340%636034
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4530%97851
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3830%329660
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2820%78194
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2580%135235
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1560%184485
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%490910
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5730922
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5400001
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5396361
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3806813
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3185571
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5396922
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5733216
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2508174
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5499070
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3143759
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2380896
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1783314
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3244079
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%214848
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1785031
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3431515
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%669947
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4034250
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1041501
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1161611
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%184485
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1161932
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1817454
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215503%1049489
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210623%1880347
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205333%1022372
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%1001861
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205183%1372737
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204213%1305333
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204073%1004037
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace203993%1165965
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203893%1021980
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203823%1333701
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203553%1323123
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203533%1510486
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203463%1387737
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203273%1374215
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203043%1088614
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm202993%1267015
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202983%1167808
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1004954
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202763%1166856
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1021200
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202233%1423661
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202143%1387082
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201933%1005725
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1412939
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201613%1001021
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201323%1492024
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201173%1412383
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201133%1414599
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200953%1005817
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200503%1372093
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199723%1306049
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2300225
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1161611
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741111%669947
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40981%1161932
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740461%669674
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%924172
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3244079
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%806748
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%86926
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%114758
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%95026
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4034250
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%97851
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%787900
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%636034
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3431515
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%329660
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%71166
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%135235
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%78194
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%490910
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%184485
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1068675
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1069129
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1016658
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1047614
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1019557
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1021635
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1020986
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1051695
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%906404
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1067952
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1021544
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1026665
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1023655
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%934504
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%932156
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%932796
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1106193
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%186227
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1423661
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84010%1023608
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1326431
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1021738
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1414599
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1052762
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1164759
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%976235
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1412383
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%852896
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%794398
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1022622
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%742389
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%785946
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1019012
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1324473
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1277138
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1412939
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1019737
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%734027
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%785030
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%785885
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%787084
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%403856
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2300225
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615030%110959
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1161611
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1161932
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%110734
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%749409
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%791356
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%791874
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1016658
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%791508
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3244079
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%924172
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%806748
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3431515
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4034250
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%86926
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%71166
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%99131
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%787900
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%636034
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%329660
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%135235
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%184485
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%490910
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%932156
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%932796
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%308485
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%640385
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311601
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%307930
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77255
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64111
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%63974
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308224
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%639301
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%638998
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52030
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%282990
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%51940
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283430
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51809
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65791
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%934504
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77430
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67608
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52118
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%309816
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%307765
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308411
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%639718
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283082
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281311
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77660
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24577
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77477
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77328
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255135%1817454
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254535%1785031
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253284%1783314
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225884%2049840
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224634%1362241
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224244%2049209
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224164%778766
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223294%1224844
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223254%2047901
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade222954%2045375
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves222934%1223800
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222794%736082
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222554%736032
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222314%1361009
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222254%1229969
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221524%777673
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon220994%1387366
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220154%2047698
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219824%788172
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174453%1880347
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185862%2380896
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64591%1004954
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64081%1049489
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63791%1021980
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63581%1022372
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63541%1001861
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63521%1001021
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63471%1021200
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63101%1004037
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62751%1005817
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62381%1005725
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553401%2300225
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +042991%1041501
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734211%669947
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1161932
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34131%1161611
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734061%669674
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3431515
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23710%3244079
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23470%4034250
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322310%924172
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%806748
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%97851
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%214848
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%119663
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6870%95026
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%636034
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%787900
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%329660
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%135235
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2460%78194
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%184485
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1190%1326431
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1164759
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1324473
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1277138
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%490910
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%742389
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%785946
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%787084
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%791356
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%785885
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%852896
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1021738
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%785030
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%976235
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%791508
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%734027
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%791874
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%749409
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1052762
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%794398
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1022622
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%71166
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots404834%778766
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm403424%1001021
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves403404%788172
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots401284%1001861
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots400204%777673
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6314523%1880347
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear273683%1022372
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants271203%1372093
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants271113%1492024
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves270593%1372737
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots270563%1387082
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves270483%1387737
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm270483%1004037
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves270393%1088614
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor270293%1166856
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace270273%1165965
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots270213%1021200
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor270103%1005817
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm270063%1267015
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark269743%1049489
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor269093%1005725
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow268943%1004954
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves268753%1305333
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask267993%1323123
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves267893%1510486
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants267893%1021980
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants267753%1306049
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow267283%1374215
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction266683%1167808
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +593941%2300225
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye63081%1161611
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +762731%669947
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +762411%669674
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4034250
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key61511%1161932
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria47881%3244079
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +339950%924172
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3431515
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +732090%806748
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall22240%86926
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally17720%114758
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16520%97851
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno13630%95026
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8750%71166
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8370%636034
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless7770%787900
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6220%329660
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4670%78194
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4570%490910
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3660%135235
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2490%184485
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow910%1016658
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword890%1021635
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%906404
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%791356
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash850%1051695
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star810%1068675
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%791874
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1069129
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff770%1021544
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%791508
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor750%1020986
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration750%1106193
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots730%1019557
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1047614
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor670%1026665
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves660%749409
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield630%1067952
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1023655
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81639
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6472740%1880347
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter457690%1362241
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots456590%1361009
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor456290%1005817
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants455760%2049840
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark455200%1049489
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants454990%736082
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants454720%1224844
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow454620%2047901
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon454440%1387366
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear454290%1022372
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor453840%736032
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots453660%1021200
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm453630%1004037
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor453620%2049209
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff453490%2047698
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade453450%2045375
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor453390%1005725
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots453140%1001861
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor452940%1166856
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves452770%788172
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots452580%777673
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm452030%1001021
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace451560%1165965
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction451370%1167808
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots450790%778766
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow450710%1004954
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants447570%1021980
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1235810%2380896
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5144000%2300225
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key93800%1161932
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye93730%1161611
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +793630%669674
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +792410%669947
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77570%3244079
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel59490%4034250
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp59410%3431515
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +358100%924172
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally47290%114758
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +747050%806748
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova22100%214848
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21390%97851
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay18760%119663
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless12780%787900
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12450%636034
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno12090%95026
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9620%329660
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph6900%78194
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6030%135235
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3810%184485
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%490910
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst980%1052762
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab970%742389
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection960%791508
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves880%734027
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves880%852896
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter870%785885
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants860%791356
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves850%749409
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1067952
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow810%787084
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword810%785946
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%785030
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star800%1068675
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1016658
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask740%1069129
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1022622
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves730%791874
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves670%976235
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants630%1021738
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%794398
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%99131
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81639
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1107261%1785031
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1104171%1783314
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1103061%1817454
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor971310%2049209
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots970550%778766
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants969460%736082
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants969070%1224844
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves967630%1223800
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon967330%1387366
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff966490%2047698
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream966220%1229969
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves965960%788172
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots965410%777673
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants965150%2049840
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots965140%1361009
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade965020%2045375
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter964070%1362241
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor963840%736032
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow961500%2047901
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6728290%1880347
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1358000%2380896
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants278210%1021980
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm277260%1004037
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor276990%1005817
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor276980%1005725
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear276740%1022372
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow276390%1004954
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots276160%1021200
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm275620%1001021
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark274060%1049489
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots271810%1001861
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5220120%2300225
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0179120%1041501
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel161070%4034250
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7143310%669947
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye142450%1161611
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7142350%669674
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key141210%1161932
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria94400%3244079
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +389520%924172
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm79200%97851
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +772510%806748
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno55030%95026
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50280%3431515
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova46490%214848
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay33060%119663
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless21680%787900
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul21350%636034
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life16830%329660
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11200%78194
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11030%135235
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6510%184485
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%490910
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2400%1277138
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2290%1324473
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2290%1326431
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2260%1164759
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1280%742389
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1180%976235
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1160%785885
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%791874
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1100%1021738
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1050%787084
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1050%749409
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1050%785946
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1040%791508
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves990%734027
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst990%1052762
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots980%785030
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%791356
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%852896
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots910%794398
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1022622
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%71166
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86926
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%99131
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2737901%2508174
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2734031%1817454
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2727951%1783314
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2725801%5400001
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2725491%5499070
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2724271%5396361
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2721711%3806813
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2719421%1785031
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2718821%3185571
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2711921%5396922
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1547560%2380896
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow458990%2047901
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants456960%2049840
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade455560%2045375
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves455550%1223800
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream454430%1229969
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff453000%2047698
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor452760%2049209
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5339850%2300225
Kalima 6Death CentImp312660%3431515
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria285630%3244079
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0274650%1041501
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4034250
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7221390%669947
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key220470%1161932
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7220190%669674
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye219320%1161611
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay164320%119663
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3139300%924172
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova118530%214848
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7111000%806748
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life67100%329660
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul33390%636034
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless32260%787900
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning20320%490910
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17380%135235
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16710%78194
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10190%184485
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2362%1081
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2282%13997650
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2242%1092
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2212%1114
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2132%1076
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2082%11050493
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1982%4601983
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4034250
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3244079
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7280%3143759
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3431515
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2380896
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2300225
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%490910
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1041501
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%806748
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%924172
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%787900
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%184485
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1785031
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%329660
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3806813
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%78194
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1040185%1783314
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1036955%1224844
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1036905%2049209
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1036015%1785031
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1035735%1817454
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1035595%1223800
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1034875%1387366
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1034635%1361009
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1034165%3185571
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1033835%2047901
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1033675%2045375
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1033615%2508174
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1033455%1229969
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1033425%2049840
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1031295%2047698
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1029975%3806813
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1026135%1362241
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6600133%1880347
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1293081%2380896
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5180101%2300225
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel173951%4034250
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria156291%3244079
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0146701%1041501
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3431515
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7117761%669947
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key117741%1161932
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye116281%1161611
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7115591%669674
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +374280%924172
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm69260%97851
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +759930%806748
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay52630%119663
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova46180%214848
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18180%636034
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18140%787900
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14230%329660
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9850%135235
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9030%490910
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8870%78194
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5330%184485
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1310%1052762
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1277138
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1019012
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1270%1022622
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1374215
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1260%1021738
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1260%1412383
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1250%794398
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1220%1372737
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1220%1019737
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1200%1333701
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1023608
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1180%976235
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1170%1164759
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1160%852896
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1150%1423661
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1412939
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1080%1414599
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1326431
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1020%1324473
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1372093
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection330%791508
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%791874
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%785030
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow270%787084
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab260%742389
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%749409
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%785885
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%785946
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%734027
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%99131
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%791356
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%114758
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86926
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71166
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon433971%1387366
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6432691%1880347
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots417791%777673
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor416141%1005817
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor415711%1166856
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction415211%1167808
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots414331%778766
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants414171%1492024
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark414071%1049489
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter412901%1362241
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm412751%1001021
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants412281%1021980
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots411951%1387082
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots411861%1361009
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace411841%1165965
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow411381%1004954
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves411331%1387737
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor410371%736032
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear409551%1022372
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots409511%1021200
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants409491%736082
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm409451%1004037
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves409441%1088614
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots408981%1001861
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor408131%1005725
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves407851%788172
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves407501%1510486
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1212990%2380896
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5131470%2300225
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria86150%3244079
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key85190%1161932
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye84330%1161611
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +784210%669674
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +783780%669947
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3431515
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants69520%1372093
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow69470%1374215
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask69180%1323123
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves69100%1372737
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves68970%1305333
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm68780%1267015
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants67800%1306049
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +353650%924172
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +743530%806748
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26270%86926
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20140%119663
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%4034250
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally15990%114758
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13130%95026
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11700%97851
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11020%636034
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10850%787900
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8160%329660
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5910%78194
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5680%135235
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3070%184485
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%490910
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor43978412%3806813
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm43974312%5400001
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants43966712%5733216
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants43933212%5499070
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor43930512%5730922
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants43929712%5396361
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots43902212%5396922
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71246643%3143759
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1612832%2380896
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria539361%3244079
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel523771%4034250
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp476501%3431515
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5374841%2300225
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0308271%1041501
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade258411%1817454
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask257591%2508174
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor256891%3185571
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key242621%1161932
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye241511%1161611
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7240521%669947
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7239891%669674
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3150700%924172
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7123260%806748
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning88430%490910
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless36820%787900
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul36780%636034
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28410%329660
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19780%135235
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18400%78194
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11130%184485
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%788172
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2010%1387082
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2010%1021200
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1940%1306049
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1940%1049489
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1930%1022372
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1372093
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1372737
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1004037
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1880%1167808
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1860%1387737
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1850%1323123
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1850%1001861
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1088614
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1830%1510486
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1021980
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1166856
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1267015
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1005725
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1333701
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1760%1492024
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1740%1004954
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1740%1305333
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1720%1374215
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1005817
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1640%1001021
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1600%1165965
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%97851
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%95026
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%71166
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%114758
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%86926
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff340%281311
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots310%1019557
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor290%1026665
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless260%787900
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul260%636034
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash250%1051695
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield250%307765
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots250%308411
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter240%308485
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor240%1020986
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots240%282990
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves230%934504
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants230%311601
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm220%932156
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude220%1047614
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants220%639718
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield220%1023655
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor210%638998
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff200%1021544
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants190%307930
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe180%308224
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm180%309816
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword170%640385
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves170%283430
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow160%639301
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2160%430745
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor160%932796
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword140%283082
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword140%1021635
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life130%329660
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +580%2300225
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4034250
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%175843
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%184485
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%175661
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1161932
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1161611
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3244079
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3431515
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +120%373622
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%186227
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%806748
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%135235
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1120%787900
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6920%1880347
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask890%1323123
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul880%636034
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark850%1049489
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor800%1005817
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves770%1088614
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm720%1004037
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants720%1306049
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow720%1023608
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots710%1387082
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage710%1423661
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow710%1374215
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace710%1165965
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves710%1372737
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants710%1372093
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction690%1412383
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm690%1412939
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction680%1167808
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm670%1019737
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm660%1267015
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants650%1021980
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear640%1022372
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter640%1414599
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots630%1021200
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor620%1005725
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots600%1333701
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow590%1004954
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves590%1305333
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor580%1166856
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots560%1019012
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants530%1492024
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves500%1510486
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves480%1387737
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life410%329660
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5250%2300225
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7240%669674
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key220%1161932
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3244079
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation130%184485
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7120%669947
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye120%1161611
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%924172
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +790%806748
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3431515
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%135235
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%86926
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%114758
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno50%95026
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier40%71166
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4034250
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%78194
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%640385
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%99131
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots710%785030
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless690%787900
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst670%1052762
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab660%742389
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter650%785885
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration620%1106193
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow610%1016658
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield590%1022622
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask580%1069129
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants580%1021738
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves570%749409
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves570%734027
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword560%785946
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves550%791874
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3530%868800
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow520%787084
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves520%976235
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants520%791356
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield480%1067952
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star470%1068675
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection460%791508
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul450%636034
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life230%329660
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2300225
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye110%1161611
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key100%1161932
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%184485
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4034250
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%373622
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +760%806748
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%108383
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3244079
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3431515
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76080
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +530%108589
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%924172
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%186227
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%135235
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%99131
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65791
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77660
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%490910
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81639
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%190049
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots350%785030
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3340%868800
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst340%1052762
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield290%1022622
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves270%976235
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star260%1068675
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves260%734027
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield250%1067952
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab240%742389
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection240%791508
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword230%785946
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul230%636034
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow230%1016658
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants220%791356
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless220%787900
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask220%1069129
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow220%787084
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter210%785885
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1021738
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves170%749409
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves160%791874
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration150%1106193
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +590%2300225
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4034250
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%329660
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1161611
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%373622
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation40%184485
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108589
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%99131
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key30%1161932
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%108383
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%806748
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52118
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp10%3431515
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria10%3244079
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%490910
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%186227
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%924172
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81639
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%135235
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless790%787900
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm790%1412939
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots790%794398
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow770%1023608
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor760%1164759
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield750%1022622
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter710%1414599
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul710%636034
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow700%1374215
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor700%1324473
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves690%1372737
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves680%976235
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots650%1019012
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction650%1412383
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants640%1372093
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants640%1021738
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves630%852896
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst620%1052762
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage600%1423661
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm590%1019737
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5590%757953
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots580%1333701
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow580%1277138
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots570%1326431
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye210%1161611
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life200%329660
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5190%2300225
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key190%1161932
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection170%791508
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6170%110734
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel160%4034250
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves150%749409
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter140%785885
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots140%785030
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves140%791874
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation130%184485
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%734027
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab120%742389
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants120%791356
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword120%785946
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6100%110959
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3431515
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +790%806748
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow70%787084
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%135235
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%86926
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%114758
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier30%71166
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +330%924172
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3244079
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%99131
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%490910
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor400%1026665
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor350%1020986
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1067952
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves320%749409
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1047614
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless290%787900
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star290%1068675
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog270%906404
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask270%1069129
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3270%868800
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves270%791874
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration260%1106193
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants250%791356
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff250%1021544
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword240%1021635
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul230%636034
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection230%791508
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots230%1019557
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow220%1016658
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield220%1023655
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash220%1051695
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life120%329660
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2300225
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire100%81639
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +590%108589
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4034250
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%184485
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1161611
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%373622
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%108383
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1161932
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp30%3431515
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3244079
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%186227
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +720%806748
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%135235
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%190316
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection590%791508
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst570%1052762
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves560%852896
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield550%1022622
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter550%785885
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask540%1069129
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield510%1067952
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves490%749409
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab490%742389
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword480%785946
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves470%791874
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots470%794398
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves460%976235
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow460%787084
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants450%791356
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star440%1068675
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants440%1021738
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3430%868800
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless430%787900
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves430%734027
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow410%1016658
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots400%785030
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul360%636034
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life220%329660
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5120%2300225
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%373622
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%108589
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye100%1161611
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp100%3431515
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6100%110959
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1161932
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%806748
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +660%110734
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%184485
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%135235
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%186227
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3244079
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%99131
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81639
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%490910
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%108383
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4034250
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%924172
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76080
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77660
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless750%787900
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5660%757953
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul540%636034
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm430%1267015
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm390%1412939
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves390%852896
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots390%1326431
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage370%1423661
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter350%1414599
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots320%1333701
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm310%1019737
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask310%1323123
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants310%1306049
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow310%1023608
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life300%329660
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves300%1387737
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves280%1372737
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots280%794398
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves250%1305333
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow250%1374215
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots250%1019012
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor240%1324473
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots240%1387082
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor240%1164759
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow230%1277138
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction230%1412383
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5220%2300225
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants190%1372093
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3244079
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1022622
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7120%669947
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7110%669674
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key110%1161932
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation110%184485
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +770%806748
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst70%1052762
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye70%1161611
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves50%976235
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%86926
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants30%1021738
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%135235
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%924172
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4034250
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%114758
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3431515
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308411
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76080
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71166
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283430
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless480%787900
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul450%636034
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2380%430745
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade360%51809
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm360%64111
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves340%173115
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots340%282990
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants320%311601
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask310%77477
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots310%173943
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter290%308485
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic290%65791
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots290%77328
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants290%64360
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword290%283082
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves280%63974
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm280%309816
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves280%283430
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash280%67608
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%173872
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%77660
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield270%307765
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind270%172067
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow240%51940
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water240%77430
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield230%52118
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants230%307930
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm220%77235
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%172561
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff220%281311
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor220%52030
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots220%308411
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants220%173627
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe210%308224
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear200%77255
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%64340
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor170%172165
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life160%329660
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21650
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +390%55874
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye80%1161611
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation80%184485
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +160%373622
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%135235
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +350%56495
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%186227
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria40%3244079
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +740%806748
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%924172
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3431515
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24577
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76080
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1161932
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4034250
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless240%787900
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow230%1277138
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots220%794398
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots220%1326431
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow190%1023608
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves180%852896
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul180%636034
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life170%329660
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm170%1267015
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots170%1019012
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage160%1423661
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves160%1372737
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1019737
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter150%1414599
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves150%976235
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5150%757953
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1412383
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves140%1305333
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1333701
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants120%1372093
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1164759
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm120%1412939
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants120%1306049
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor110%1324473
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask90%1323123
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%669674
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow80%1374215
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2300225
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%806748
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1161611
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%184485
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3244079
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam20%99131
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%71166
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%669947
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%924172
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1161932
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%86926
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst430%1052762
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog410%906404
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow400%787084
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield390%1067952
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow390%1016658
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants370%791356
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield370%1022622
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1021738
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless350%787900
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves350%791874
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves340%734027
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots330%785030
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab330%742389
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves310%749409
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask310%1069129
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter300%785885
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword290%785946
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star260%1068675
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul250%636034
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection250%791508
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3230%868800
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration190%1106193
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life140%329660
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2300225
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3244079
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +550%108589
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1161611
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +540%108383
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1161932
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%184485
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3431515
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%373622
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%186227
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%135235
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%924172
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81639
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4034250
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%806748
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%99131
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76080
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots442%1387082
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage432%1423661
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor432%1005817
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless422%787900
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6412%1880347
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots402%1021200
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow402%1374215
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves402%1088614
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor391%1166856
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark391%1049489
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm391%1004037
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul381%636034
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor371%1005725
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow371%1004954
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants361%1021980
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots351%1333701
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants351%1306049
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm341%1412939
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves341%1372737
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction341%1167808
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves341%1510486
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm341%1001021
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear331%1022372
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction321%1412383
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm311%1267015
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace301%1165965
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants301%1492024
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter291%1414599
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves291%1305333
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants281%1372093
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves281%1387737
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots261%1001861
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life171%329660
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask151%1323123
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5141%2300225
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7110%669947
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation110%184485
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1161611
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key100%1161932
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria90%3244079
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3431515
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%924172
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%669674
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel30%4034250
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%78194
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%806748
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%135235
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall20%86926
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76080
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%114758
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1067952
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm10%97851
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless630%787900
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2450%430745
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor420%932796
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor370%52030
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul360%636034
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword350%283082
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves350%63974
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%77328
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm300%932156
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe300%308224
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants300%307930
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves300%283430
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic300%65791
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword290%640385
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64340
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash290%67608
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants280%639718
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade270%51809
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff270%281311
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life270%329660
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots260%282990
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor260%638998
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants260%64360
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water250%77430
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield250%307765
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants250%311601
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm240%77235
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow240%51940
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe240%77660
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow240%639301
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%309816
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask230%77477
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots220%308411
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%934504
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter210%308485
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear200%77255
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm200%64111
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield180%52118
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4170%21650
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%373622
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3110%55874
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye110%1161611
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1161932
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation90%184485
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%56495
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +490%175661
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%806748
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%175843
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%135235
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24577
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4034250
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3431515
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76080
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%186227
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30648
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27097
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62110
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3244079
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29623
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%924172
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26909
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%490910
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless690%787900
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves580%934504
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants540%307930
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul530%636034
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants500%639718
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2490%430745
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration490%1106193
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants490%311601
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor480%638998
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash470%1051695
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm470%932156
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter470%308485
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword450%640385
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe440%308224
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff440%1021544
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots430%308411
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude430%1047614
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield420%1023655
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield420%307765
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots420%1019557
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog420%906404
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword420%1021635
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor400%932796
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor390%1020986
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm390%309816
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor390%1026665
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow290%639301
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life270%329660
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5150%2300225
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%175661
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1100%373622
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +490%175843
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye90%1161611
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation80%184485
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3244079
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%186227
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%81639
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1161932
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%924172
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%806748
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4034250
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%490910
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%135235
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76080
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless700%787900
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul510%636034
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm490%309816
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude460%1047614
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword450%283082
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2450%430745
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield440%1023655
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor440%932796
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash440%1051695
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe420%308224
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants410%311601
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter410%308485
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor380%1020986
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves370%283430
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots370%308411
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves360%934504
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm360%932156
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants360%639718
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield360%307765
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor340%638998
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots330%282990
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow320%639301
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants320%307930
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword320%1021635
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword310%640385
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff280%1021544
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff270%281311
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots260%1019557
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor250%1026665
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5190%2300225
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life170%329660
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1150%373622
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye120%1161611
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation110%184485
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1161932
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4100%175661
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4034250
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76080
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%175843
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%186227
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%806748
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%924172
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%135235
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3244079
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%41970
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%181636
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62039
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30434
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless680%787900
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2550%430745
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul480%636034
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield430%1023655
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor390%932796
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow370%639301
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword360%640385
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield360%307765
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff350%1021544
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe340%308224
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash330%1051695
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%63974
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots320%1019557
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves320%934504
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots310%282990
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants310%311601
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm300%64111
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword300%1021635
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants290%64360
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves280%283430
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor280%638998
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter280%308485
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants270%307930
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude260%1047614
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm260%309816
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword250%283082
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor240%1020986
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots240%308411
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm240%932156
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability220%64340
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants220%639718
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff220%281311
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life200%329660
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5110%2300225
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1161932
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4034250
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye90%1161611
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria70%3244079
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%186227
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3431515
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%175661
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%175843
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%373622
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%184485
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%135235
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%924172
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%806748
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76080
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow860%1023608
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves850%1372737
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants810%1372093
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves800%976235
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves780%852896
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask760%1323123
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm750%1412939
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless750%787900
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots730%1326431
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul730%636034
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots720%1333701
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor700%1164759
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm670%1019737
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants660%1306049
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm660%1267015
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter650%1414599
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction640%1412383
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow640%1374215
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots630%1019012
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor600%1324473
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5600%757953
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves580%1305333
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow580%1277138
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage550%1423661
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots490%794398
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7250%669674
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life250%329660
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2300225
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7130%669947
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%924172
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1161611
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation90%184485
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3431515
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%99131
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key60%1161932
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%71166
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%114758
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4034250
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%86926
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%135235
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +730%806748
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%490910
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76080
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3244079
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%932156
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%932796
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%63974
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%934504
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308224
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants450%2049840
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless380%787900
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff370%2047698
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream360%1229969
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm350%1004037
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants340%1224844
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor330%1005817
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor320%736032
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots300%1021200
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants300%1021980
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor300%1005725
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow290%2047901
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6290%1880347
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear290%1022372
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor280%2049209
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon280%1387366
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm280%1001021
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots270%1001861
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants270%736082
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter270%1362241
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul270%636034
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots270%777673
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade250%2045375
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves240%1223800
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves220%788172
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark220%1049489
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots190%1361009
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow160%1004954
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction160%1167808
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace150%1165965
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1150%2380896
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots140%778766
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves120%1510486
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor120%1166856
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life120%329660
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5110%2300225
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +790%669947
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves90%1088614
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants80%1492024
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation70%184485
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +070%1041501
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria40%3244079
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key40%1161932
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +330%924172
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%806748
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +730%669674
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1161611
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm20%97851
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%95026
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%214848
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%794398
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos10%135235
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4034250
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay10%119663
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul125%636034
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor125%1005725
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow125%1004954
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves125%1387737
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots904%785030
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves844%791874
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow834%1016658
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants804%1021738
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves753%734027
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow753%787084
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield743%1022622
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog723%906404
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask703%1069129
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration703%1106193
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield683%1067952
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab683%742389
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul653%636034
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves653%749409
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless643%787900
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants633%791356
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter633%785885
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star613%1068675
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection603%791508
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst603%1052762
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3603%868800
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword593%785946
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%329660
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%184485
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5191%108589
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5161%2300225
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key151%1161932
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%373622
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria111%3244079
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye100%1161611
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5100%108383
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%135235
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%186227
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%806748
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4034250
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%924172
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81639
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3431515
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%191140
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65791
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76080
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99131
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow980%1277138
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor910%1164759
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor800%1324473
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots790%1326431
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless560%787900
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves510%749409
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants490%1021738
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter480%785885
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul480%636034
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield470%1022622
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves470%734027
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves460%852896
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword460%785946
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots450%794398
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst450%1052762
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow430%787084
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves420%791874
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots420%785030
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab410%742389
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection390%791508
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves380%976235
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants380%791356
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4370%403856
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life240%329660
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria140%3244079
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp130%3431515
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2300225
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation110%184485
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye100%1161611
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%110959
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4034250
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +680%110734
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%373622
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +740%806748
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1161932
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +330%924172
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%490910
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%308485
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71166
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%135235
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99131
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281311
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude720%1047614
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor700%1026665
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield670%1023655
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3630%868800
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog590%906404
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul590%636034
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves590%791874
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask580%1069129
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants580%791356
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash570%1051695
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves550%749409
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword550%1021635
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots530%1019557
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection530%791508
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration530%1106193
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor530%1020986
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star520%1068675
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless510%787900
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield500%1067952
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow490%1016658
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff460%1021544
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life200%329660
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5180%2300225
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key150%1161932
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye140%1161611
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4034250
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5130%108383
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation130%184485
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%108589
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%373622
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire90%81639
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76080
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp60%3431515
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%924172
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria50%3244079
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +750%806748
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit30%186227
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%135235
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%181636
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%172561
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%178728
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves360%749409
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless320%787900
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants300%1021738
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves290%976235
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots260%1326431
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%403856
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots260%794398
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves250%852896
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword250%785946
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow240%787084
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow240%1016658
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves240%791874
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul230%636034
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves230%734027
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab220%742389
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter220%785885
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst210%1052762
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection210%791508
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots210%785030
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor180%1324473
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants180%791356
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life130%329660
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield120%1022622
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5120%2300225
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow100%1277138
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye90%1161611
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1161932
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3244079
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%110734
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%373622
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%924172
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81639
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%135235
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3431515
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%110959
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%71166
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4034250
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%186227
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%184485
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65791
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%490910
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword690%785946
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves650%749409
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor600%1324473
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots590%794398
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield570%1022622
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants560%1021738
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves560%791874
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab550%742389
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow540%1016658
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst540%1052762
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter510%785885
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4510%403856
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow500%1277138
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow480%787084
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots480%785030
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves470%734027
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves460%976235
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves450%852896
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection440%791508
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless430%787900
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul430%636034
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants420%791356
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots400%1326431
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key270%1161932
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5180%2300225
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation150%184485
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye110%1161611
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life110%329660
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +680%110734
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3244079
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3431515
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%99131
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +650%110959
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76080
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%373622
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +730%806748
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%186227
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +330%924172
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%135235
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4034250
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81639
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%71166
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor780%1026665
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow730%787084
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves730%749409
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots710%785030
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask700%1069129
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab650%742389
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow620%1016658
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter600%785885
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants600%791356
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog580%906404
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves560%734027
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration550%1106193
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection540%791508
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star530%1068675
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless510%787900
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield510%1067952
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword500%785946
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3470%868800
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves460%791874
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul440%636034
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life240%329660
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword240%1021635
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash180%1051695
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield180%1023655
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1047614
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5150%2300225
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4034250
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor140%1020986
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key120%1161932
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3244079
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff100%1021544
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%184485
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots90%1019557
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%373622
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%108383
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3431515
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +570%108589
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye50%1161611
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%806748
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%924172
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire30%81639
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76080
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%135235
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%190777
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77430
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection490%791508
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots410%785030
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword400%785946
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants390%791356
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow390%1016658
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots380%1326431
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves360%852896
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves350%749409
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab350%742389
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves340%791874
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots310%794398
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves310%734027
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow300%787084
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless290%787900
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield270%1022622
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor260%1324473
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4260%403856
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants260%1021738
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter250%785885
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst250%1052762
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves240%976235
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow230%1277138
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul160%636034
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life140%329660
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5100%2300225
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye80%1161611
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%184485
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%110734
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1161932
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%373622
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%110959
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%99131
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3431515
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3244079
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%186227
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%806748
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81639
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71166
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%924172
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%490910
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor570%1166856
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6540%1880347
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless540%787900
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor490%736032
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants470%1021980
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves470%1387737
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction460%1167808
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots460%1001861
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor460%1005725
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow440%1004954
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor430%1005817
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves430%1510486
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm430%1001021
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots420%1387082
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants420%1492024
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm390%1267015
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%778766
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%636034
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots390%777673
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots380%1021200
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm380%1004037
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves370%788172
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask370%1323123
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves350%1305333
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants350%1306049
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace340%1165965
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves340%1088614
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark340%1049489
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants330%736082
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear320%1022372
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life260%329660
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3431515
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1200%2380896
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5120%2300225
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%184485
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key90%1161932
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1161611
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +770%669674
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4034250
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76080
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%669947
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%95026
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%86926
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos40%135235
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%806748
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%97851
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%119663
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%490910
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%924172
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5800%757953
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm760%1412939
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants730%1372093
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless710%787900
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow670%1374215
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul660%636034
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow660%1277138
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots650%794398
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots640%1019012
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots620%1326431
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor620%1164759
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm620%1019737
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots600%1333701
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves590%1372737
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst590%1052762
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves580%976235
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield570%1022622
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves570%852896
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage560%1423661
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow550%1023608
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants480%1021738
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor440%1324473
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction440%1412383
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter380%1414599
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life260%329660
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5220%2300225
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel210%4034250
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter200%785885
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves170%791874
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants140%791356
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves140%749409
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab130%742389
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye130%1161611
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection120%791508
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation120%184485
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key120%1161932
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6120%110734
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots110%785030
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3244079
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow80%787084
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +670%110959
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +370%924172
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword60%785946
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%734027
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%135235
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall50%86926
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%71166
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%99131
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3431515
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%114758
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +720%806748
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%490910
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless580%787900
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2560%430745
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul430%636034
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow320%189557
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor310%52030
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe310%77660
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash280%67608
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield270%52118
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask270%77477
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield270%173872
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots270%77328
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots260%173943
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear260%179752
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%190777
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%77255
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm250%77235
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots250%190049
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic250%65791
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants250%179808
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves250%179122
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword240%172561
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind240%179384
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants240%173627
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade240%51809
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow230%51940
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability230%64340
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%173115
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants220%64360
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber210%189674
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%178728
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves200%178799
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4200%21650
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves200%63974
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life190%329660
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind180%172067
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff180%178817
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm180%190114
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor180%172165
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%64111
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water160%77430
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3100%56495
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit80%186227
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye80%1161611
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1161932
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%184485
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +160%373622
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%924172
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3431515
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24577
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%55874
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%135235
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76080
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%806748
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%490910
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel20%4034250
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19601
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27056
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3244079
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1047614
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless640%787900
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6510%1880347
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul500%636034
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm470%1267015
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots450%1333701
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm410%1412939
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction390%1167808
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction370%1412383
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask370%1323123
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves350%1387737
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants340%1021980
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm330%1019737
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow320%1004954
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage320%1423661
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow310%1374215
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark310%1049489
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves310%1088614
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves310%1305333
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow310%1023608
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear300%1022372
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots290%1021200
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants280%1306049
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm280%1004037
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace280%1165965
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots280%1019012
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves270%1510486
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots270%1387082
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor260%1005817
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants260%1492024
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves260%1372737
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter250%1414599
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor250%1005725
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life240%329660
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor190%1166856
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants160%1372093
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7110%669674
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%924172
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +590%2300225
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation80%184485
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3244079
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +770%669947
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1161932
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%135235
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye60%1161611
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%806748
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%86926
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3431515
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4034250
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%114758
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%95026
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%906404
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%71166
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm540%1412939
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage520%1423661
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow490%1277138
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves480%852896
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves470%976235
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword440%785946
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless420%787900
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow410%1023608
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4410%403856
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants410%1021738
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor410%1164759
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield400%1022622
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab400%742389
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter380%1414599
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul380%636034
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots380%794398
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots370%1326431
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves360%734027
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction340%1412383
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm330%1019737
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots330%1019012
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow330%787084
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter330%785885
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots300%785030
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst290%1052762
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor250%1324473
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life170%329660
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation130%184485
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2300225
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves100%791874
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%110734
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1161932
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow80%1016658
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%791508
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1161611
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +660%110959
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants50%791356
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%924172
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%749409
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4034250
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%86926
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3431515
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%71166
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3244079
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%135235
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%932796
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%806748
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless730%787900
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage520%1423661
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5520%757953
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots510%794398
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul500%636034
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves480%852896
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants470%1306049
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots460%1019012
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves450%1372737
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask450%1323123
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow430%1374215
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants420%1372093
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots420%1387082
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction400%1412383
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter400%1414599
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves400%1387737
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm400%1412939
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm390%1267015
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor380%1164759
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow360%1277138
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves350%1305333
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow350%1023608
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots340%1326431
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots310%1333701
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor290%1324473
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm250%1019737
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life210%329660
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3244079
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%669947
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2300225
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield120%1022622
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%976235
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%184485
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1052762
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye90%1161611
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants80%1021738
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +760%669674
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos60%135235
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%114758
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1161932
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4034250
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%924172
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%806748
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%99131
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3431515
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier20%71166
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%86926
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%490910
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless380%787900
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star340%1068675
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog340%906404
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude330%1047614
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor330%1020986
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves320%934504
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor310%1026665
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask310%1069129
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor300%932796
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff280%1021544
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration270%1106193
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword270%640385
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield260%1023655
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor260%638998
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword260%1021635
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm250%932156
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow250%639301
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots250%1019557
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants230%639718
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul210%636034
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash210%1051695
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield160%1067952
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3160%868800
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life90%329660
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +560%2300225
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%184485
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +140%373622
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key40%1161932
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit40%186227
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +430%175843
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%175661
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1161611
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%135235
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +320%924172
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3244079
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage600%1423661
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield570%1022622
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst540%1052762
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves530%976235
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4520%403856
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless510%787900
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor510%1324473
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm500%1019737
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow490%1277138
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow480%787084
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor470%1164759
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow470%1023608
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots470%1326431
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter460%785885
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul460%636034
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction440%1412383
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots440%1019012
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots420%794398
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter410%1414599
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword410%785946
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots400%785030
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab390%742389
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves380%734027
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm370%1412939
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots340%1333701
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants340%1021738
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves340%852896
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%329660
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4034250
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1161932
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%110734
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2300225
Valley of LorenTantalosImp100%3431515
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation100%184485
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%110959
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%806748
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye60%1161611
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%924172
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%135235
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3244079
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%71166
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%99131
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%114758
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%86926
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%307765
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51809
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76080
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants785%1492024
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor764%1166856
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves744%1510486
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves734%1088614
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction674%1167808
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace664%1165965
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless624%787900
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul533%636034
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots483%1019012
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction463%1412383
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage443%1423661
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves432%1372737
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5432%757953
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm432%1019737
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves422%1305333
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor412%1164759
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask412%1323123
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves392%1387737
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants372%1306049
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants362%1372093
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm362%1267015
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow342%1374215
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots342%1387082
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter332%1414599
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm312%1412939
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow262%1023608
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots231%1333701
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life201%329660
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key131%1161932
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye101%1161611
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria101%3244079
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5101%2300225
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +791%669947
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%794398
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%852896
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow60%1277138
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1324473
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4034250
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation60%184485
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%669674
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%924172
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%135235
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%806748
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%71166
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1326431
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%86926
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76080
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning20%490910
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1021544
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%114758
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1051695
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3431515
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1023655
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%932796
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%95026
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1276197%787900
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul954335%636034
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst723064%1052762
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3671174%868800
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves647614%976235
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask647484%1069129
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star646584%1068675
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword645484%785946
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow645364%787084
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter645204%785885
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab644834%742389
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves644774%734027
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield644204%1022622
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves643684%749409
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants643044%1021738
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection642604%791508
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots642394%785030
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants642054%791356
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow641244%1016658
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves640614%791874
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield640304%1067952
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration639724%1106193
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life286092%329660
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5201411%2300225
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation189841%184485
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye126441%1161611
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1126071%373622
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5124571%108589
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key122891%1161932
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5122271%108383
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4034250
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp80340%3431515
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +766640%806748
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +364620%924172
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria62810%3244079
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos51590%135235
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit45280%186227
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27500%99131
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17260%81639
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%490910
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1090%64360
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1030%178817
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77328
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77660
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear990%77255
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77235
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber980%189674
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%51940
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64340
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%52030
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%190049
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51809
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%178799
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77477
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%190114
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%173115
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%179808
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind870%172067
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67608
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor860%172165
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%179384
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%190777
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%63974
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%173627
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword840%172561
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield830%173872
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%179752
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow820%189557
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65791
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots810%178728
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77430
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64111
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots760%173943
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%179122
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52118
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24577
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76080
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19601
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1509916%787900
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1133074%636034
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6794063%1880347
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream719803%1229969
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots691173%777673
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor690233%1005817
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon689363%1387366
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor689213%736032
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor689073%1005725
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff688573%2047698
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots688023%1001861
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots687983%1361009
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants687933%2049840
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots687813%778766
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants687663%736082
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants687623%1224844
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow687493%1004954
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants687353%1021980
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark687123%1049489
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm687093%1004037
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots685773%1021200
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor685533%2049209
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade685393%2045375
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves685363%1223800
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm685143%1001021
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves684653%788172
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow684203%2047901
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter683563%1362241
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear682173%1022372
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1390832%2380896
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life342181%329660
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor275871%1166856
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction275831%1167808
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves275091%1510486
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves275081%1088614
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace274651%1165965
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants271781%1492024
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5237471%2300225
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation224931%184485
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0196451%1041501
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key147451%1161932
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7146571%669947
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye145581%1161611
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7143661%669674
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +394330%924172
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +779790%806748
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp72490%3431515
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel68040%4034250
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos63680%135235
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova49660%214848
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria49530%3244079
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42460%95026
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay39400%119663
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm35420%97851
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph10900%78194
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2710%734027
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1052762
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2670%749409
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2620%787084
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2620%785946
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2620%976235
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2510%794398
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2480%791508
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%742389
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1069129
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%852896
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1068675
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2360%1022622
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2350%791874
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%785885
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%785030
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1067952
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1021738
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1016658
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%791356
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%490910
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81639
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%71166
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%99131
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless958956%787900
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul709915%636034
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4501013%403856
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow486003%1277138
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants461833%1021738
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow460983%787084
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots460793%1326431
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow460463%1016658
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield459813%1022622
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves459503%852896
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection459273%791508
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves459153%976235
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves458783%734027
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab458713%742389
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter458703%785885
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots458053%785030
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots457773%794398
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword457573%785946
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants457463%791356
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor456573%1324473
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst456153%1052762
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves455613%749409
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves455473%791874
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life214391%329660
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye186901%1161611
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key184921%1161932
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5151291%2300225
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation142981%184485
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +192801%373622
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +692191%110959
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +691881%110734
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90421%3244079
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3431515
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +750770%806748
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +349640%924172
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos37620%135235
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit34070%186227
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21670%81639
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam20680%99131
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4034250
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier18160%71166
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5400%490910
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%173943
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield800%52118
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%77430
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%179808
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64360
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77235
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask740%77477
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%51940
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword730%283082
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff730%178817
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%173872
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%172561
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%64111
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind700%172067
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves690%179122
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves680%283430
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%65791
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%282990
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe660%77660
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281311
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%172165
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear650%179752
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash650%67608
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311601
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%178799
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%179384
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm640%309816
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability630%64340
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%173627
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51809
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77328
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52030
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear570%77255
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%63974
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%178728
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%173115
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%190114
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%190049
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%190777
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%189557
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%189674
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%191398
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24577
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19601
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76080
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless985206%787900
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul737064%636034
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5511993%757953
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage466713%1423661
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves461433%976235
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots460303%794398
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm459173%1019737
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter457993%1414599
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves457883%1372737
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield457373%1022622
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves457263%852896
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow456983%1277138
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots456363%1333701
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow456203%1374215
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst456063%1052762
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants455613%1372093
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor454983%1164759
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor454983%1324473
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots454703%1326431
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction454473%1412383
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm453973%1412939
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots453393%1019012
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow452753%1023608
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants451863%1021738
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life221681%329660
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5155811%2300225
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation145901%184485
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +696671%110734
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +695701%110959
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye95661%1161611
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94221%1161932
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92531%791874
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92171%734027
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots91691%785030
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves90981%749409
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90421%785885
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90191%791356
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection89801%791508
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow89791%787084
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89281%742389
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89231%785946
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel79910%4034250
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3431515
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52390%3244079
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751430%806748
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351130%924172
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40300%135235
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33200%86926
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%114758
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21260%99131
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier16910%71166
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%490910
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless418365%787900
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul312524%636034
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6215933%1880347
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark155832%1049489
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor147352%1005817
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow147292%1374215
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves146982%1088614
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants146882%1492024
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage146872%1423661
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction146642%1167808
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace146592%1165965
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots146462%1387082
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants146262%1372093
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow146172%1004954
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm145862%1412939
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor145752%1166856
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants145742%1306049
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear145642%1022372
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm145552%1019737
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots145302%1333701
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow145272%1023608
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter145262%1414599
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves145242%1510486
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask145232%1323123
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots145122%1019012
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots145102%1021200
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm145092%1004037
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants145002%1021980
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor144862%1005725
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction144342%1412383
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves144222%1372737
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm144132%1267015
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves143942%1305333
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves143822%1387737
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life91971%329660
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +565331%2300225
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation62311%184485
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +740850%669947
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +740610%669674
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key40240%1161932
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40160%3244079
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye39820%1161611
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +326700%924172
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +721940%806748
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17350%135235
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3431515
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10300%95026
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9000%86926
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7080%114758
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4034250
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5490%71166
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4270%99131
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2850%78194
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1020986
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%640385
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1047614
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1051695
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1021635
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%638998
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1019557
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1106193
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1023655
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1068675
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1021544
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1069129
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield400%1067952
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%934504
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%932156
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1026665
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%639301
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%906404
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%932796
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81639
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%186227
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%490910
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%791874
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%791356
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%636034
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%787084
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1068675
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%403856
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%791508
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1324473
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1016658
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%785030
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6122295%1880347
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark104724%1049489
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction99634%1412383
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots98814%1021200
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves98134%1372737
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow98064%1374215
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves97964%1510486
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage97724%1423661
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor97614%1166856
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants97414%1021980
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear97354%1022372
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves97324%1387737
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction97084%1167808
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask97004%1323123
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves96954%1088614
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots96944%1387082
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants96884%1372093
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter96824%1414599
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm96614%1412939
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace96314%1165965
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots95364%1333701
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless62892%787900
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul47812%636034
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537481%2300225
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +723941%669674
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +722881%669947
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye22841%1161611
32Alpha CrusDevils Key22811%1161932
32Alpha CrusRena +314841%924172
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14721%329660
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel13991%4034250
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713080%806748
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10440%3244079
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10310%1023608
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10240%1004954
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10230%184485
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10030%1005725
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants9950%1492024
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9900%1019737
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9880%1306049
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9860%1267015
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9600%1005817
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9590%1305333
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9530%1004037
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9510%1019012
32Alpha CrusImp8540%3431515
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7320%135235
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5510%95026
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5070%86926
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4850%114758
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4460%71166
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2700%99131
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1880%78194
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1030%490910
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1020986
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%640385
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%638998
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1023655
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots200%1019557
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%906404
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1021544
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1067952
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1069129
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%934504
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1021635
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%932796
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1068675
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1026665
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%932156
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%639301
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81639
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1047614
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1106193
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1051695
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23020%1052762
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21860%1021738
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21200%1068675
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21170%1016658
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21170%787084
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21150%1022622
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21060%1069129
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20940%791508
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20890%1067952
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20710%791874
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20640%785885
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20560%791356
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20540%785030
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20470%785946
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19620%976235
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318690%868800
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9050%787900
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7700%636034
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55230%2300225
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54070%108383
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3960%1161932
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13750%373622
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3700%1161611
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53510%108589
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3244079
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3431515
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%742389
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4034250
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2420%329660
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2260%1106193
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%749409
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%806748
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1970%734027
32Ax WarriorRena +31720%924172
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%184485
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1400%186227
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%135235
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81639
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%99131
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%490910
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%190114
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%173115
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65791
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%189557
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%172561
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%178799
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%179752
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%172067
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%179384
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%189674
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%190049
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64111
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77235
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52030
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77660
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52118
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%179808
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77255
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%190777
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64360
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%173872
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%51940
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51809
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%179122
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%173943
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%173627
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%178817
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64340
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77328
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67608
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20311%1412383
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20151%1423661
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm19981%1412939
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19931%1324473
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19841%1414599
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19831%976235
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19801%1021738
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19781%1372737
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19781%1022622
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19461%852896
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19371%1164759
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19361%1326431
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19311%1333701
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19291%1052762
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19231%1374215
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19171%1372093
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517001%757953
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8950%787900
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6740%636034
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55680%2300225
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%787084
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3940%791874
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%785030
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3880%791508
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%785946
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%785885
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3800%791356
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%110959
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1161611
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63290%110734
32Beam KnighDevils Key3090%1161932
32Beam KnighImp2830%3431515
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2600%4034250
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%329660
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3244079
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2090%1019737
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2030%1023608
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2030%1019012
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%806748
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%794398
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1860%1277138
32Beam KnighRena +31840%924172
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%184485
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%86926
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%135235
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1020%99131
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%114758
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier400%71166
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%749409
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%734027
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%742389
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%490910
32BerserkerLord Scepter5110%1362241
32BerserkerScroll of Summon5000%1387366
32BerserkerRune Blade4980%2045375
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream4980%1229969
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots4960%1361009
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm4870%1785031
32BerserkerDark Master Boots4740%777673
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants4720%2049840
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots4710%778766
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves4710%1223800
32BerserkerDark Master Mask4610%2508174
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor4600%736032
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants4520%1224844
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow4480%2047901
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +62480%1880347
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1330%3244079
32BerserkerSpirit +11310%2380896
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1260%787900
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1240%4034250
32BerserkerJewel of Soul950%636034
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5750%2300225
32BerserkerSpirit +0560%1041501
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7550%669674
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants500%736082
32BerserkerDevils Eye500%1161611
32BerserkerDark Breaker470%1783314
32BerserkerDevils Key460%1161932
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7440%669947
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff440%2047698
32BerserkerThunder Blade390%1817454
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor390%2049209
32BerserkerJewel of Life330%329660
32BerserkerRena +3300%924172
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno260%95026
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7250%806748
32BerserkerScroll of Nova240%214848
32BerserkerJewel of Creation240%184485
32BerserkerApple210%76080
32BerserkerScroll of Decay200%119663
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm180%97851
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos180%135235
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%78194
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%785885
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%976235
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1021738
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots10%1326431
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%852896
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%734027
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%791508
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25321%1052762
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24531%1069129
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24501%791508
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24391%791874
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23881%1068675
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23871%1022622
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23791%785030
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23771%976235
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23771%785885
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23761%785946
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23711%1016658
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23521%1067952
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23361%852896
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23331%791356
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow22961%787084
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22901%1021738
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319771%868800
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9400%787900
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7800%636034
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56200%2300225
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%110734
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1161611
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108589
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63670%110959
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%108383
32Bloody wolDevils Key3480%1161932
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13140%373622
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%794398
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%749409
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%734027
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2220%3244079
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%329660
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%742389
32Bloody wolRena +31810%924172
32Bloody wolImp1630%3431515
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81639
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%806748
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1500%184485
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4034250
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1220%186227
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1120%99131
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%135235
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%490910
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%172067
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52030
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%189674
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%190316
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%179122
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%179808
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%191140
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64340
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%179384
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%178799
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%190049
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%191398
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%173115
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%181636
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%178728
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%63974
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%190114
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64111
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%172561
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67608
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77430
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24577
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%172165
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%173943
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%191445
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77328
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%191964
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%179752
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77235
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64360
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%173872
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65791
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51940
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%193525
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77660
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52118
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51809
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%178817
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow142%4601983
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor91%13997650
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor91%11050493
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria61%3244079
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants61%8836141
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8840415
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3143759
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4034250
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%329660
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless10%787900
32Dark ElfImp10%3431515
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul10%636034
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33340%1052762
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31170%1022622
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30890%787084
32Death AngeElemental Shield30850%1067952
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30580%906404
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30560%785946
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30540%791874
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30540%785030
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30290%1068675
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30060%1021738
32Death AngeMaster Scepter29990%785885
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29850%1069129
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29590%791508
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29330%791356
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29170%1016658
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319540%868800
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9750%787900
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7160%636034
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55790%2300225
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4034250
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53890%108589
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%108383
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1161611
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1161932
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%373622
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1106193
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3200%742389
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3180%734027
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3244079
32Death AngeImp2960%3431515
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2770%749409
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%329660
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72050%806748
32Death AngeRena +31920%924172
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%184485
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%99131
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%186227
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%135235
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81639
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%490910
32Death AngePlate Boots80%178728
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%191140
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77328
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%189557
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%172067
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51809
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%190049
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24577
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%179384
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%173943
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%173872
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77235
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%191445
32Death AngePlate Pants20%173627
32Death AngeTower Shield20%190777
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77660
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77477
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%173115
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%190316
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77430
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%179122
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%172165
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67608
32Death AngeLight Spear10%179752
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%179808
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65791
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77255
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%191398
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52030
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%191964
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51940
32Death AngeLight Saber10%189674
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%178799
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%178817
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52118
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%172561
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21420%1372093
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21150%1372737
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20860%1323123
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20810%1324473
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20550%1374215
32DrakanSword of Destruction20420%1412383
32DrakanGreat Scepter20320%1414599
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20310%1333701
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20290%852896
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20250%1423661
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20000%1412939
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19880%1164759
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19710%1326431
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19580%976235
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517310%757953
32DrakanJewel of Bless8880%787900
32DrakanJewel of Soul5990%636034
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55430%2300225
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73500%669947
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1161611
32DrakanBlood Bone +73220%669674
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1161932
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1267015
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2190%1023608
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%329660
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1019737
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1305333
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1306049
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%99131
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2010%1277138
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1019012
32DrakanImp1970%3431515
32DrakanRena +31870%924172
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3244079
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4034250
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1740%794398
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%806748
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%184485
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%86926
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%135235
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier720%71166
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%114758
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%490910
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%309816
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%638998
32DrakanDragon Helm40%932156
32DrakanBronze Shield40%307765
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1021635
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64360
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308411
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%932796
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%308485
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1021544
32DrakanHelical Sword30%640385
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%307930
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%934504
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281311
32DrakanSilver Bow20%639301
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308224
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311601
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1020986
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%282990
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%63974
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1023655
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1019557
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283082
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64340
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor111714%8840415
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants106613%5733216
32DreadfearHurricane Pants105513%8836141
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants101513%5499070
32DreadfearDark Master Armor100512%5730922
32DreadfearDark Master Pants3594%5396361
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor3364%3806813
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm3334%5400001
32DreadfearHurricane Boots3324%5396922
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +72583%3143759
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2023%3244079
32DreadfearImp1792%3431515
32DreadfearGuardian Angel1542%4034250
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1382%787900
32DreadfearSpirit +11302%2380896
32DreadfearJewel of Soul971%636034
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +5811%2300225
32DreadfearSpirit +0581%1041501
32DreadfearJewel of Life320%329660
32DreadfearJewel of Creation280%184485
32DreadfearRena +3240%924172
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7230%806748
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos180%135235
32DreadfearPet Rudolph70%78194
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%490910
32DreadfearDragon Spear20%1022372
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1510486
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1362241
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%114758
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%736032
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1166856
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1167808
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%778766
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1387737
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm3980%1785031
32GigantisLord Scepter3530%1362241
32GigantisHurricane Gloves3510%1223800
32GigantisRune Blade3480%2045375
32GigantisDark Soul Boots3480%778766
32GigantisDark Steel Armor3440%736032
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves3410%788172
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow3370%2047901
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots3350%1361009
32GigantisDark Master Boots3310%777673
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream3260%1229969
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants3260%2049840
32GigantisScroll of Summon3190%1387366
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants3150%1224844
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +62620%1880347
32GigantisSpirit +11500%2380896
32GigantisJewel of Bless1320%787900
32GigantisJewel of Soul1070%636034
32GigantisDragon Spear1000%1022372
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots950%1021200
32GigantisHorn of Uniria930%3244079
32GigantisDark Steel Pants920%1021980
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark800%1049489
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm780%1001021
32GigantisTransformation Ring +5780%2300225
32GigantisDevils Eye570%1161611
32GigantisBlood Bone +7520%669674
32GigantisSpirit +0510%1041501
32GigantisDevils Key510%1161932
32GigantisGuardian Angel500%4034250
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7490%669947
32GigantisDark Breaker470%1783314
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff410%2047698
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor390%2049209
32GigantisJewel of Life360%329660
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants330%736082
32GigantisBox of Luck +7330%806748
32GigantisRena +3320%924172
32GigantisThunder Blade310%1817454
32GigantisScroll of Nova270%214848
32GigantisScroll of Inferno230%95026
32GigantisScroll of Decay180%119663
32GigantisApple170%76080
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm150%1004037
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm140%97851
32GigantisJewel of Chaos130%135235
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots120%1001861
32GigantisJewel of Creation110%184485
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor110%1005817
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor100%1005725
32GigantisCelestial Bow60%1004954
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%78194
32GigantisImp40%3431515
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1326431
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%791356
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%976235
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%852896
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%490910
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1022622
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%785946
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1021738
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%791508
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%785885
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8947%13997650
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade8937%1114
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8857%11050493
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8687%1092
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8637%1076
32Illusion oKnight Blade8457%1081
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8337%4601983
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113433%14649
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8190
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122752%10818
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71922%3143759
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4034250
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3244079
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2380896
32Illusion oImp991%3431515
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5400001
32Illusion oJewel of Bless861%787900
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor841%3185571
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5396922
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3806813
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants791%5499070
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants771%5733216
32Illusion oDark Master Armor741%5730922
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%636034
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2508174
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5396361
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5620%2300225
32Illusion oSpirit +0450%1041501
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%490910
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%184485
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9660
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7210%806748
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%329660
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%135235
32Illusion oRena +3140%924172
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%214848
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1161611
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%669947
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1161932
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1785031
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1783314
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1817454
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%78194
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor303617%1324473
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor302467%1164759
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots300897%1326431
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow142073%787084
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4141403%403856
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants140733%791356
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst140183%1052762
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves139933%791874
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword139933%785946
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection139923%791508
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter139723%785885
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants138833%1021738
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves138663%976235
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield138393%1022622
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves137363%852896
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots136633%785030
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless71682%787900
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul53471%636034
32Iron WheelImp44731%3431515
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542261%2300225
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4034250
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria32901%3244079
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31501%1277138
32Iron WheelDevils Key27041%1161932
32Iron WheelDevils Eye26901%1161611
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626571%110959
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126551%373622
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626151%110734
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15320%329660
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714170%806748
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves13910%734027
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13870%749409
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13860%742389
32Iron WheelRena +313460%924172
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13360%794398
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10900%184485
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8040%135235
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7940%71166
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6310%99131
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5890%86926
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%490910
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77328
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%172165
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65791
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%308485
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308224
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%282990
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281311
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%51940
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%309816
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%173943
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves130%173115
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%173872
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51809
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283430
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67608
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64111
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64340
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe120%77660
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77255
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311601
32Iron WheelPlate Pants110%173627
32Iron WheelPlate Helm110%77235
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%639718
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%172561
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%63974
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308411
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52030
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%307930
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77477
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64360
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52118
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%307765
32Iron WheelPendant of Water80%77430
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283082
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%172067
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%186227
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24577
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter141621%785885
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots140801%1326431
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor140761%1324473
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield140731%1022622
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants140421%791356
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves140041%791874
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst139841%1052762
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow139691%1016658
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow139601%787084
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants139491%1021738
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots139131%785030
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves138891%976235
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4137921%403856
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword137191%785946
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection137041%791508
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves136591%852896
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless69680%787900
32Lizard WarDevils Key53440%1161932
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53420%636034
32Lizard WarDevils Eye52950%1161611
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +540970%2300225
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126820%373622
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626130%110734
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +625880%110959
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria17780%3244079
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15710%329660
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14280%1277138
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14020%734027
32Lizard WarRena +313890%924172
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13850%749409
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13830%794398
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713650%806748
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13560%742389
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13100%4034250
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11130%184485
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9360%186227
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8210%71166
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos7990%135235
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5580%99131
32Lizard WarImp4420%3431515
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4370%81639
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%490910
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283082
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%173943
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%77477
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%179122
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%173627
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283430
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51809
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%173115
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%178799
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77328
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52118
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77255
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%178728
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%173872
32Lizard WarRing of Wind90%172067
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%178817
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%63974
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281311
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%309816
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77660
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%179384
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64360
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%179752
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77235
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65791
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77430
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%51940
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64340
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%282990
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%172165
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%190777
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52030
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67608
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311601
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%191398
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64111
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%172561
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%179808
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%189557
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%190114
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24577
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%190049
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19601
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%189674
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26190%791356
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26030%976235
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25920%1052762
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25890%791508
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25670%787084
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25540%1022622
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25520%785946
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25490%791874
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25440%785885
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25420%785030
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25300%1324473
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25220%1326431
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25130%1021738
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24770%852896
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24470%1016658
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419910%403856
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9590%787900
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%636034
32Mega CrustDevils Key7670%1161932
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7320%1161611
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55700%2300225
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%373622
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64180%110734
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63540%110959
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3244079
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1277138
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2770%742389
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2690%734027
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2570%794398
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2510%749409
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%329660
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2060%4034250
32Mega CrustRena +31910%924172
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%806748
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%71166
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1570%184485
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%186227
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%135235
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%99131
32Mega CrustImp1000%3431515
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire800%81639
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%490910
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67608
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281311
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52118
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311601
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%179808
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77255
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%172165
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%172067
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%173943
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77430
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%172561
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64340
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%51940
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%178817
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52030
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64111
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77328
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65791
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%179384
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77235
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%282990
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51809
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%190777
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283430
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%178728
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%309816
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%173115
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64360
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%63974
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283082
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%178799
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%173872
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%189557
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%179752
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77660
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants107514%5499070
32PersonaDark Soul Pants106014%5733216
32PersonaDark Master Pants102413%5396361
32PersonaHurricane Boots101013%5396922
32PersonaDark Master Armor99713%5730922
32PersonaDark Soul Helm99013%5400001
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor2914%3806813
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +72293%3143759
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor2263%3185571
32PersonaJewel of Bless1552%787900
32PersonaJewel of Soul1141%636034
32PersonaSpirit +11141%2380896
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1001%490910
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5761%2300225
32PersonaSpirit +0621%1041501
32PersonaRena +3360%924172
32PersonaJewel of Life300%329660
32PersonaBox of Luck +7240%806748
32PersonaJewel of Creation200%184485
32PersonaJewel of Chaos130%135235
32PersonaHorn of Uniria120%3244079
32PersonaImp50%3431515
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%78194
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1022372
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1165965
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1088614
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1510486
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%736032
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1167808
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5137031%757953
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage136201%1423661
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves133271%1372737
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor132441%1164759
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst132051%1052762
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield131441%1022622
32Poison GolSword of Destruction131351%1412383
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm131201%1412939
32Poison GolGreat Scepter131041%1414599
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants130981%1372093
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves130611%852896
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves130441%976235
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots130441%1326431
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants130051%1021738
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow129971%1374215
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots129911%1333701
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor129661%1324473
32Poison GolJewel of Bless67980%787900
32Poison GolJewel of Soul52860%636034
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +541990%2300225
32Poison GolDevils Key27160%1161932
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627030%110959
32Poison GolDevils Eye26940%1161611
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26570%785885
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +625800%110734
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25660%791508
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25550%791874
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25540%791356
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25450%787084
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25390%785946
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots24890%785030
32Poison GolImp19100%3431515
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16360%3244079
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16290%4034250
32Poison GolJewel of Life15860%329660
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714160%806748
32Poison GolRena +313860%924172
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13450%1023608
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13280%1277138
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13200%1019737
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13090%794398
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12820%1019012
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10620%184485
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8890%86926
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8260%135235
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6730%114758
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6570%99131
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3600%71166
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves2990%734027
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2610%749409
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2470%742389
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%490910
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6122791%1880347
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark91491%1049489
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants88711%1021980
32Queen BeeDragon Spear88271%1022372
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves87991%1387737
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow87671%1374215
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots87581%1387082
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots87301%1333701
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage87201%1423661
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask86931%1323123
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter86811%1414599
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor86741%1166856
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction86551%1412383
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm86521%1412939
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction86231%1167808
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves86231%1510486
32Queen BeeElemental Mace85931%1165965
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants85681%1372093
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves85661%1088614
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves85601%1372737
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots85501%1021200
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62401%787900
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48521%636034
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537000%2300225
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24250%1161611
32Queen BeeDevils Key23810%1161932
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723170%669674
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722740%669947
32Queen BeeRena +314430%924172
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14390%329660
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12730%4034250
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +711970%806748
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9750%3244079
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9580%184485
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9500%1004954
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm8940%1019737
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8880%1305333
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8870%1004037
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8760%1306049
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8640%1023608
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8490%1005725
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8350%1005817
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8220%1492024
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8200%1019012
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8070%1267015
32Queen BeeImp7900%3431515
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7310%135235
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4900%86926
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4810%95026
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4120%114758
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3960%71166
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2020%99131
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1900%78194
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning800%490910
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1067952
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%640385
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves190%934504
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1023655
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1021635
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%639301
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1019557
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1021544
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1020986
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1068675
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1069129
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1026665
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%906404
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%638998
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%932796
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1051695
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%932156
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81639
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1106193
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1047614
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage151931%1423661
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor144651%1164759
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor143861%1324473
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst143661%1052762
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow143581%787084
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield143111%1022622
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants142851%1021738
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves142661%976235
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm142521%1412939
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots142421%1326431
32Queen RainGreat Scepter142411%1414599
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots142121%785030
32Queen RainSword of Destruction142091%1412383
32Queen RainMaster Scepter141551%785885
32Queen RainCrystal Sword140241%785946
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves139991%852896
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4137251%403856
32Queen RainJewel of Bless70260%787900
32Queen RainJewel of Soul52790%636034
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541010%2300225
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627220%110959
32Queen RainDevils Key26220%1161932
32Queen RainDevils Eye26030%1161611
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625510%110734
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24190%1016658
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23700%791874
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23240%791356
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23090%791508
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria19810%3244079
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4034250
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15600%1023608
32Queen RainJewel of Life15260%329660
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm14860%1019737
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14540%1019012
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14300%734027
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14240%1277138
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714220%806748
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14090%794398
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13810%742389
32Queen RainRena +313380%924172
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10880%184485
32Queen RainImp10470%3431515
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8510%135235
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6110%86926
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5940%71166
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4140%99131
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2450%749409
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning280%490910
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77255
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308224
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281311
32Queen RainBattle Scepter150%308485
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52118
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%639301
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%282990
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67608
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308411
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64111
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%63974
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283430
32Queen RainGiant Sword120%283082
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77430
32Queen RainDragon Helm120%932156
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%307930
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77477
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%932796
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64360
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%51940
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51809
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311601
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77235
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%638998
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52030
32Queen RainDragon Pants90%639718
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%309816
32Queen RainLarkan Axe80%77660
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%307765
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%934504
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64340
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65791
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%640385
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77328
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24577
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1412383
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%785030
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1414599
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%794398
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%403856
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1423661
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%785946
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1324473
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%976235
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17514812%5733216
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17501712%3806813
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17470812%5730922
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17446612%5499070
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17444012%5396922
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17440512%5400001
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17400512%5396361
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454603%3143759
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243122%4034250
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226652%2380896
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215051%3244079
AidaBloody DeaImp206301%3431515
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138261%2300225
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113521%1041501
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103801%2508174
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade102971%1817454
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101231%3185571
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789741%669674
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789241%669947
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88061%1161611
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87071%1161932
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%924172
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning46990%490910
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746160%806748
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15600%787900
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15380%636034
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11190%329660
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7930%135235
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6920%78194
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4130%184485
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1166856
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1510486
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1001861
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1021980
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1167808
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1372737
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1306049
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1305333
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1021200
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1387082
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1005725
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1387737
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1088614
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1374215
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1005817
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1049489
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1372093
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1004037
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1492024
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1267015
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1333701
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1001021
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1323123
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1022372
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%788172
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1004954
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1165965
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%71166
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%97851
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%95026
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%86926
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%114758
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34737314%5730922
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34713214%5396922
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34692714%5733216
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34692614%5400001
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34688414%5499070
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34681214%5396361
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865143%3185571
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863203%3806813
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752873%3143759
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3431515
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4034250
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367101%2380896
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251361%3244079
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227581%2300225
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186821%1041501
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%924172
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86840%490910
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%806748
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30790%636034
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30470%787900
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%329660
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%184485
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%135235
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%78194
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1022372
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1387082
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%736032
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1510486
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1005817
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1323123
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1492024
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1021200
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1004037
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1167808
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%788172
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1088614
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%736082
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1005725
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%777673
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1166856
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%778766
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1049489
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1305333
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1267015
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1004954
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1021980
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1387737
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1001861
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1306049
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1165965
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1001021
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%86926
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%114758
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%95026
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%97851
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%119663
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor912409%3806813
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants911969%5499070
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm911909%5400001
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor909519%5730922
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask908819%2508174
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots908749%5396922
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants908359%5733216
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants908209%5396361
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor905389%3185571
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295333%3143759
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149502%3244079
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146711%2380896
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114681%1783314
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113161%1817454
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112741%1785031
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +590941%2300225
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88851%4034250
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74171%214848
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073201%1041501
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3431515
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758831%669947
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757911%669674
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57781%1161611
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57541%1161932
AidaBloody OrcRena +336000%924172
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729180%806748
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%329660
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10250%636034
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%787900
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%135235
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3910%78194
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%490910
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%184485
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1374215
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1049489
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1004954
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1267015
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1021980
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1333701
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1023608
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1510486
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1492024
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1004037
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1412383
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1414599
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1088614
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1387737
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1019012
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1165965
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1305333
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1005817
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1423661
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1323123
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1166856
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1372737
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1022372
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction210%1167808
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1005725
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1372093
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1412939
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1019737
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1021200
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1387082
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1306049
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%71166
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%95026
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%86926
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%114758
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11817214%5730922
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11815214%5499070
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11809614%5733216
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11786614%8836141
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11776014%8840415
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396685%5400001
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395015%5396361
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392185%3806813
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388245%5396922
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216363%3143759
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141772%4034250
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109741%3244079
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104911%2380896
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566021%2300225
AidaBloody WitImp63941%3431515
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053851%1041501
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%490910
AidaBloody WitRena +327470%924172
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721870%806748
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%636034
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%787900
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%329660
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%184485
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4800%135235
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%78194
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1005725
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1492024
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1001021
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1021980
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1362241
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1361009
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1001861
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1022372
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%788172
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1510486
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1049489
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1088614
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%736032
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1167808
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1387082
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%736082
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%778766
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1021200
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1005817
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1387737
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1004037
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1387366
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1004954
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor150%1166856
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1165965
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%777673
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1374215
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1305333
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1372737
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1372093
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1267015
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1306049
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1323123
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%86926
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%119663
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5248094%757953
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage242134%1423661
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm236024%1412939
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants235684%1021738
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow235544%1277138
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots235164%1333701
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves235064%1372737
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter234614%1414599
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow234434%1023608
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves234404%852896
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm234214%1019737
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor234204%1324473
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst233974%1052762
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow233924%1374215
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor233914%1164759
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction233454%1412383
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants233414%1372093
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots233344%1019012
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield233314%1022622
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves233194%976235
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots231844%794398
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots231794%1326431
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +572771%2300225
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +648821%110959
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key48791%1161932
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48031%785946
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48021%1161611
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648011%110734
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47391%787084
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47371%742389
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47071%749409
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47041%734027
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47031%785030
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46731%791874
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46661%791508
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46581%791356
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter45981%785885
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3431515
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31231%4034250
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724680%806748
AidaBlue GolemRena +323650%924172
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3244079
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15600%86926
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13330%99131
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10590%114758
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6880%71166
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4580%636034
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4300%787900
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3570%329660
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2320%135235
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1350%184485
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%490910
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1632
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow502665%1277138
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471204%785885
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469294%1324473
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469084%1022622
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468414%794398
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468214%791356
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468114%785030
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468004%749409
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves467674%852896
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467444%1021738
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467274%1016658
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467084%1326431
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves466924%734027
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466544%976235
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466224%1052762
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465274%787084
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword464754%785946
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464544%742389
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464444%791508
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves463804%791874
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432194%403856
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168652%1161932
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168012%1161611
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130111%2300225
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686021%110734
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184691%373622
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683521%110959
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44820%3244079
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744480%806748
AidaDeath RideRena +343590%924172
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32210%186227
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%71166
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27740%4034250
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16630%99131
AidaDeath RideImp13240%3431515
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%81639
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%636034
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%787900
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%329660
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%135235
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%184485
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%490910
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%172067
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77660
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%178728
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52030
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283430
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%282990
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77477
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283082
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%309816
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311601
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%172561
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability180%64340
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52118
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%179122
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%173872
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64360
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%173943
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants170%179808
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65791
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77430
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67608
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%63974
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves150%178799
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51809
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1632
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%173627
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281311
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64111
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%172165
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%179384
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%178817
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77255
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%179752
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%51940
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77235
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%173115
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77328
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%190114
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%190049
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%189557
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%190777
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19601
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%189674
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%191398
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24577
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110885%742389
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98445%1026665
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98265%906404
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97955%787084
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97885%1069129
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97825%791508
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97765%785885
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97555%1068675
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96945%1016658
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96935%734027
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1067952
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96905%1106193
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96815%791874
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96305%785946
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95875%749409
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%785030
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95395%791356
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382554%868800
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2300225
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1051695
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1023655
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1019557
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24681%1020986
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1021544
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1047614
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23781%1021635
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%373622
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1161932
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%108383
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1161611
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108589
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3431515
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%924172
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%806748
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6200%4034250
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%186227
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5690%3244079
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81639
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%490910
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%636034
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%787900
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%329660
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%135235
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%184485
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1632
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%191964
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%173943
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%193525
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%190777
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%179752
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%178799
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%189557
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%190049
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%172165
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%191445
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77328
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%173627
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%179122
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67608
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%190114
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77660
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%207242
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65791
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%206740
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%178817
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%179808
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%191140
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77430
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%189674
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%178728
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77235
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%173872
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%173115
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%190316
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%191398
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77255
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19601
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77477
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100205%1052762
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97845%742389
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93965%1068675
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93925%1067952
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93905%785946
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93835%1016658
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93125%1106193
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92825%791874
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%791508
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92545%791356
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%785030
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%906404
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92315%785885
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91905%734027
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91835%749409
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%787084
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90834%1069129
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1022622
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89594%1021738
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382414%868800
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2300225
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%108589
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%373622
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1161611
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1161932
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%108383
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3431515
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3244079
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4034250
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%806748
AidaForest OrcRena +38240%924172
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%186227
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%99131
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81639
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%636034
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%787900
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%329660
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%135235
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%490910
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%184485
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%178728
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%191140
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%189557
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1632
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77255
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77235
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%189674
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%179384
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51809
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%178799
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%172165
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%191445
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52118
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%179122
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%173943
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%178817
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%190049
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77660
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%179752
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%190316
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65791
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%173115
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%190114
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%51940
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67608
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%173627
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77430
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77477
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%190777
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77328
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%179808
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%172561
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%173872
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%172067
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%191398
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1492024
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1004037
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1880347
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1166856
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%1001021
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1387082
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1088614
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1049489
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1510486
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1167808
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1361009
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%777673
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1165965
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1374215
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%736082
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1387366
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1021200
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1022372
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%736032
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1005817
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%778766
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1021980
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%788172
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1362241
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1001861
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1387737
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%1005725
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1372737
AidaHell MaineRena +321%924172
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1267015
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2300225
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%806748
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1161932
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3244079
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%329660
AidaHell MaineImp10%3431515
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1372093
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1004954
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1305333
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4034250
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%669947
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1161611
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2380896
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1306049
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask10%1323123
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%669674
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1880347
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1049489
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68663%1021200
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1165965
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1333701
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1005725
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%1001021
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1306049
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%1005817
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1374215
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1372737
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67043%1021980
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1088614
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66933%1492024
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1004037
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1372093
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1004954
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1166856
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1267015
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66123%788172
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1510486
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1387082
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%1001861
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1167808
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1022372
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1323123
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1305333
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1387737
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2300225
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%669674
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1161932
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1161611
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%669947
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3431515
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%924172
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4034250
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%806748
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3244079
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%71166
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%97851
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%95026
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%114758
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%636034
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%787900
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1200%329660
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%78194
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%135235
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%86926
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%184485
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%490910
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1016658
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1021635
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1019557
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1067952
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1020986
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%906404
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%932796
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%640385
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1047614
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%934504
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%932156
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1023655
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1106193
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1021544
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%639301
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%639718
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1068675
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1026665
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%638998
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1051695
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1069129
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81639
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27097
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24150
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6459
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6012
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11011
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26909
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6048
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor16719522%13997650
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants16685122%8836141
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor16666122%8840415
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor16663422%11050493
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7224073%3143759
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3431515
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1111952%2380896
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +568211%2300225
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +055291%1041501
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning52821%490910
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +328480%924172
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +722780%806748
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria12890%3244079
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7310%636034
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless6890%787900
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life6830%329660
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5600%184485
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3560%135235
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3380%78194
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm710%1785031
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor700%2049209
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2049840
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade690%2045375
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants680%1224844
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%736082
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%736032
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2047901
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream620%1229969
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask620%2508174
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3185571
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1362241
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves580%1223800
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon580%1387366
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade570%1817454
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1361009
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker540%1783314
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2047698
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4034250
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%214848
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%97851
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%119663
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6233534%1880347
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195493%788172
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195383%1323123
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195143%1387737
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor194763%1166856
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants194693%1492024
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction194653%1167808
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194573%1001021
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194513%1165965
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194243%1021980
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants193963%1306049
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots193933%1387082
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves193913%1305333
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots193883%777673
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm193803%1004037
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193593%1510486
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193383%778766
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193373%1049489
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193163%1004954
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193143%1005725
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193053%1022372
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193023%1088614
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants192903%736082
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192533%1021200
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192533%736032
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192073%1001861
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor191963%1005817
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115462%2380896
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569191%2300225
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746231%669947
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45841%1161932
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745591%669674
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45091%1161611
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329691%924172
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3431515
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4034250
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723680%806748
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23010%3244079
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15340%86926
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12220%114758
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11010%95026
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6490%119663
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%97851
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4850%787900
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%636034
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3880%329660
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%78194
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2130%135235
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%490910
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1570%184485
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%742389
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1106193
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%791874
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1068675
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%785885
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%791508
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%787084
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%906404
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1067952
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%734027
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%785946
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%791356
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%785030
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%749409
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1026665
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1016658
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1069129
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1023655
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1021544
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1051695
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1019557
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1021635
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1047614
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1020986
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81639
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37146%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34242%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor8047%11050493
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor7544%13997650
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4034250
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2380896
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3143759
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2300225
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3431515
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%135235
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1041501
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +668864%1880347
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots57753%777673
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask57683%1323123
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves57643%1510486
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants57593%1492024
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow57533%1004954
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor57473%1005725
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants57453%1021980
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants57433%1306049
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm57413%1001021
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor57263%736032
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57183%1167808
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor57133%1166856
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57113%1165965
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots57063%1021200
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves56883%1387737
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots56883%1001861
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves56813%1088614
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark56503%1049489
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots56413%778766
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm56403%1004037
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves56273%788172
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear56243%1022372
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56163%1305333
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56003%736082
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots55963%1387082
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor55533%1005817
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135202%2380896
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521211%2300225
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +713871%669947
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13691%1161932
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713581%669674
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13111%1161611
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3431515
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38661%924172
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +76940%806748
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria6870%3244079
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4034250
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4870%86926
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3230%95026
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3060%114758
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm1970%97851
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%119663
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1370%636034
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1220%787900
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life930%329660
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph920%78194
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos740%135235
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation450%184485
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%490910
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%791356
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%791508
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1069129
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%742389
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1026665
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%749409
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1016658
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%785885
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1068675
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%791874
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%734027
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%785030
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%906404
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%785946
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration150%1106193
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1067952
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%787084
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1047614
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1023655
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1020986
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1051695
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81639
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1019557
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1021544
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1021635
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots150%5396922
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves150%1223800
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6330074%1880347
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots273393%1001861
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves272933%1387737
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask272093%1323123
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark271443%1049489
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots271253%777673
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor270993%1005725
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants270893%1492024
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots270203%778766
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves270133%1088614
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves269913%1510486
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots269583%1387082
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction269533%1167808
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants269423%1306049
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants269303%1021980
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear269203%1022372
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots269123%1021200
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor269013%1166856
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow268873%1004954
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace268873%1165965
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm268633%1001021
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor268543%736032
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves268423%1305333
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants268353%736082
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm268233%1004037
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor267803%1005817
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves267173%788172
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161092%2380896
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +598841%2300225
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764101%669947
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63751%1161932
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63211%1161611
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763201%669674
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51571%3244079
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3431515
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340800%924172
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733020%806748
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27010%86926
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4034250
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally15960%114758
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno13950%95026
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9030%97851
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6550%787900
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6270%119663
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6090%636034
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%329660
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4550%78194
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%135235
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%184485
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1150%490910
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%785885
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%791356
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%742389
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1068675
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1026665
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%791874
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%787084
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%734027
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1106193
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%749409
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1069129
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%791508
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%785030
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%785946
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1067952
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1016658
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%906404
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1019557
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1023655
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1021544
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1051695
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1047614
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1021635
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1020986
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81639
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65791
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281311
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%932156
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283430
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%639301
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor39726641%11050493
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor39613241%13997650
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3431515
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7292973%3143759
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284463%3244079
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4034250
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1144362%2380896
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +589161%2300225
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +072881%1041501
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +336920%924172
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +729650%806748
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%490910
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9320%329660
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9050%787900
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul8820%636034
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation6970%184485
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4450%135235
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4120%78194
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1220%1387366
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2045375
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3806813
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2049209
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1229969
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1110%1817454
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1362241
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1090%1783314
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2047901
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1361009
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1224844
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1020%2049840
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1010%2508174
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1223800
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1000%3185571
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff990%2047698
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm940%1785031
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%97851
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%214848
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%119663
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3430%8836141
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor2925%13997650
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor2724%11050493
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor1816%8840415
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3143759
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2380896
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2300225
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1041501
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1384949%5499070
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1383569%5733216
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1382229%3806813
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1381529%5396922
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1379219%3185571
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1376089%5400001
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1374999%5730922
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1374069%5396361
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7672514%3143759
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade461753%1817454
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker460093%1783314
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm459943%1785031
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask457933%2508174
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1330942%2380896
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5204111%2300225
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184851%3244079
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0169141%1041501
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel156171%4034250
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova143251%214848
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7131871%669947
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye130871%1161611
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7129651%669674
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key128611%1161932
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp116911%3431515
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +381911%924172
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766620%806748
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13890%787900
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13420%636034
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9960%329660
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9710%78194
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6660%135235
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%490910
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4050%184485
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1510486
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1372737
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1267015
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1167808
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1049489
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1088614
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1004954
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1323123
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1414599
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1021200
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1333701
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1387737
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1374215
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1305333
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1166856
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1180%1021980
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1306049
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1004037
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1005725
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1387082
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1423661
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1412939
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1022372
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1001861
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1372093
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1412383
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1165965
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1005817
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1492024
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1001021
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%86926
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%114758
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%97851
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%95026
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%71166
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%788172
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1430%1001861
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%777673
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61380%1880347
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1320%1001021
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%778766
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1372737
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1387082
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1374215
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1021980
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves960%1387737
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction960%1167808
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves960%1305333
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves930%1510486
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow910%1004954
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1306049
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves900%1088614
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1022372
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1005725
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1005817
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1165965
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1021200
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1492024
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark820%1049489
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor820%1166856
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%1004037
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1323123
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1267015
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants740%1372093
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2300225
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3244079
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7250%669947
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1161611
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3431515
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4034250
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%669674
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1161932
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%924172
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%114758
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%806748
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%86926
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%97851
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33328
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33275
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%95026
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33080
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%32964
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33013
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33173
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%636034
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%787900
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33319
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33460
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33244
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33142
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33127
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33089
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33227
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33290
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33359
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33120
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33206
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33218
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33308
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33089
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%32923
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33326
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%329660
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1019557
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots10%33383
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33273
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1051695
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1023655
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%32991
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33068
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33154
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33400
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%78194
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33207
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71166
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2319422%1785031
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2314432%2049209
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2312502%3185571
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2311442%5400001
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2311252%5396361
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2310262%2508174
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2309792%5396922
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2309312%3806813
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2309292%1783314
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2309082%1223800
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2308812%1817454
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2307282%1229969
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2303512%2049840
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2302142%2047901
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2301212%2047698
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2297882%2045375
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2297672%1433884
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61550071%1880347
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1767511%2380896
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5471680%2300225
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria433670%3244079
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0382370%1041501
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%4034250
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7298990%669947
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key298400%1161932
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye298330%1161611
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7297470%669674
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200690%3431515
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3189900%924172
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7156370%806748
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova137120%214848
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay117440%119663
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm101810%97851
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%490910
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless39910%787900
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul38830%636034
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38450%33218
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38050%33326
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots37990%33273
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask37840%33068
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves37770%33142
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves37730%33080
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37600%33173
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37580%32991
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37550%33127
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37390%33319
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37370%33154
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37370%33089
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37290%33383
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37260%33227
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37160%33290
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37150%33359
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37080%33460
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37030%33206
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow36990%33120
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants36930%33400
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor36920%33244
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves36860%33328
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants36830%32923
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff36740%33275
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves36730%33207
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants36700%33013
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36700%32964
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36620%33308
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36580%33089
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life30790%329660
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23000%78194
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos20920%135235
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12010%184485
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1333701
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2590%1414599
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2510%1019012
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2500%852896
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2460%1277138
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1374215
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%794398
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1412383
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1412939
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2390%1324473
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2380%1267015
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2310%1305333
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2310%1164759
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2300%1326431
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2250%1423661
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2250%1023608
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2210%1019737
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1306049
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1372737
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2130%1323123
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%976235
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2060%1372093
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%99131
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86926
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%71166
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%114758
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3136352%5499070
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3123892%5400001
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3122362%3185571
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3121322%1433884
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3120802%5733216
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3120742%5730922
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3119912%5396922
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3118892%5396361
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3115082%3806813
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3111682%2508174
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71294741%3143759
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1636750%2380896
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria523890%3244079
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel395970%4034250
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm391130%1785031
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker388930%1783314
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5388600%2300225
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade386560%1817454
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0319020%1041501
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova274560%214848
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7249620%669947
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7249410%669674
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye249080%1161611
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key248980%1161932
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3431515
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3158850%924172
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7130690%806748
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life63630%329660
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33880%636034
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32770%787900
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter31980%32991
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor31890%33173
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants31880%33319
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31870%33359
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask31820%33068
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31690%33328
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31630%33089
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31540%33400
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31410%33207
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31390%33089
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31380%33326
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31340%33120
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31340%33244
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31290%33308
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31210%33080
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31210%33154
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31170%33218
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31100%33127
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31020%33273
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31000%33227
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff30980%33275
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves30980%33142
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30830%33290
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30760%32923
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30720%32964
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30690%33383
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30680%33460
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30650%33206
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants29940%33013
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18750%78194
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17010%135235
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%490910
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9450%184485
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1021200
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1372093
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1372737
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1500%1005725
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1500%1267015
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1450%1387737
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1166856
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1440%1306049
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1410%1167808
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1414599
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1360%1510486
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1374215
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1323123
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1412383
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1165965
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1019737
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1412939
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1387082
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1290%1019012
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1004037
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1250%1023608
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1005817
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1250%1021980
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1088614
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1305333
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1049489
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1022372
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1150%1492024
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1333701
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1423661
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow990%1004954
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%95026
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%71166
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%86926
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%114758
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6610393%5400001
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6605043%5733216
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6603443%5499070
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6598093%5396922
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6596073%5396361
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6588433%5730922
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6587723%1433884
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71724091%3143759
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1649301%3806813
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1644141%3185571
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3431515
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1847170%2380896
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4034250
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5515630%2300225
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0425600%1041501
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria407860%3244079
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning280810%490910
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3211080%924172
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7174670%806748
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55420%329660
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54230%787900
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54170%636034
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43000%33244
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42750%33308
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42510%33013
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42360%33359
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42220%33326
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42180%33227
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42180%33460
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42150%33207
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42030%33383
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42000%33400
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade41830%32964
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants41800%32923
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff41790%33275
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor41780%33154
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41680%33206
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41670%33319
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41630%184485
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41600%33273
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41600%33328
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41520%33218
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41510%33290
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41350%33142
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41340%33120
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41330%33089
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41290%33068
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41270%33080
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41170%32991
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots40950%33089
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40730%33127
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40590%33173
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29370%135235
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25220%78194
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2080%1492024
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2080%1001861
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2050%1004954
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%778766
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%736082
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1970%1267015
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1387737
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1950%1088614
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1920%1166856
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1890%777673
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1387082
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1850%1306049
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1840%1305333
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1005817
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1800%1165965
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1167808
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1770%1004037
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1022372
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1750%788172
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1021200
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1510486
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%1001021
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%736032
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1005725
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1049489
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1620%1021980
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1323123
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%86926
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%97851
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%95026
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%114758
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23166846%13997650
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15432944%8840415
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15430464%11050493
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15418924%8836141
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4553291%4034250
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3431515
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3370421%3244079
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72712301%3143759
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11332740%2380896
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5815470%2300225
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0666800%1041501
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3334890%924172
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7270210%806748
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%490910
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life85410%329660
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul84830%636034
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless84830%787900
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots66760%33383
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots66550%33273
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves66460%33328
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm66400%33359
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff66340%33275
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm66240%33227
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants66190%33308
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66080%33244
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves65970%33207
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants65930%33400
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm65810%33460
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves65780%33142
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter65730%32991
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots65730%33089
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade65610%32964
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor65590%33326
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65500%33173
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots65460%33089
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65420%33218
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants65350%32923
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65340%33319
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65330%33068
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor65280%33127
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves65190%33290
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants65100%33013
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots65030%33206
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow64750%33120
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64730%33080
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64620%184485
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64450%33154
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45010%135235
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph40760%78194
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3730%1817454
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3610%1785031
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3560%2045375
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3520%778766
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3520%736032
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3500%777673
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3480%2047901
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3460%1783314
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2049209
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3350%788172
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3330%1361009
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3310%1387366
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3150%1229969
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2047698
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3100%1362241
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3060%1224844
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3050%1223800
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2960%2049840
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2870%736082
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1049489
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1022372
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1004037
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%1004954
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants910%1021980
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1021200
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1005817
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%1001021
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1005725
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1001861
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%97851
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%214848
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%119663
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%95026
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106326213%5733216
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106312913%5730922
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106187713%8840415
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106112013%8836141
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5312246%5499070
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%4034250
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71720362%3143759
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3431515
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1051781%3244079
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1851031%2380896
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5517811%2300225
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0424831%1041501
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%490910
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3211610%924172
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7172740%806748
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life55810%329660
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul55760%636034
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54510%787900
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor42920%33326
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42760%33127
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42710%33013
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42630%33080
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42530%33089
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42520%33383
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42420%33400
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42200%33290
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42150%33308
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42100%33206
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42050%33218
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42040%33328
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots41980%33089
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor41900%33173
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor41880%33244
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants41820%33319
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm41770%33460
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41700%32923
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41610%33120
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41550%33207
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41550%33273
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41400%33359
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41390%33275
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41260%33142
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41250%33154
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41160%32964
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41050%184485
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm40850%33227
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask40690%33068
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40660%32991
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28520%135235
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25100%78194
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3870%1387366
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1362241
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3690%2049840
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3650%1224844
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2049209
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3580%2047901
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3400%1361009
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3310%2045375
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3230%2047698
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%778766
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1005817
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark930%1049489
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%736082
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1001861
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%1004954
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace800%1165965
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1167808
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%788172
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%777673
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1021200
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1005725
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm770%1004037
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants750%1021980
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%736032
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1022372
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1088614
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%1001021
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1166856
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1306049
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1387082
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1492024
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1510486
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1323123
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1305333
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves220%1387737
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally110%114758
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%214848
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%119663
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%95026
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%97851
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2330794%5400001
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2327884%3806813
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2325624%1785031
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2320434%1783314
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2319834%5499070
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2319244%1433884
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2318394%2508174
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2318144%1817454
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2316474%5396922
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2314384%3185571
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2313024%5396361
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1545841%2380896
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream389221%1229969
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor389051%2049209
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow388241%2047901
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants386491%2049840
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade385391%2045375
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff385041%2047698
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves383641%1223800
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5332591%2300225
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0274080%1041501
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria272400%3244079
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4034250
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp233320%3431515
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7217060%669674
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7214990%669947
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key214740%1161932
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye213200%1161611
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay138320%119663
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3137570%924172
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7109760%806748
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova99410%214848
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life55320%329660
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul28600%636034
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28170%33460
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots27770%33206
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor27680%33326
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27610%33275
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27510%33154
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27470%33383
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27420%787900
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27160%33319
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27090%33400
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27070%33207
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27050%33290
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27040%33127
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm26900%33227
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow26870%33120
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask26720%33068
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves26600%33328
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26590%32964
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26590%33142
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26590%33089
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26500%33080
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26390%33013
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26380%33308
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26360%32991
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26230%32923
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26200%33244
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26190%33218
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26080%33359
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26070%33173
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots25950%33089
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25630%33273
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning17130%490910
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph15820%78194
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14380%135235
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8400%184485
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1880347
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1130%1004954
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%788172
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1040%1005725
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1040%1387366
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1088614
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1020%1510486
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%777673
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1492024
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1010%1022372
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1005817
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1021200
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants950%736082
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1021980
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1166856
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1167808
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots910%1001861
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace910%1165965
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1001021
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1049489
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1387082
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves890%1387737
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%778766
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor850%736032
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1362241
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1004037
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1361009
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1305333
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1306049
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1372093
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1374215
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1372737
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1267015
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1323123
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%114758
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%86926
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%97851
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%95026
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor280880815%11050493
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor280863815%13997650
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow280753115%4601983
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7035714%8836141
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7012424%8840415
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3653842%4034250
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73553282%3143759
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2983422%3244079
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2172411%3431515
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11745671%2380896
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51069871%2300225
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0877690%1041501
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning856120%490910
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3435170%924172
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7359430%806748
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul113360%636034
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless112770%787900
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life111510%329660
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves88080%33290
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm87960%33460
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87660%33120
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87520%33359
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots87410%33273
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor87400%33173
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants87180%33400
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves87110%33328
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff87110%33275
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants87060%33319
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm87010%33227
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor86960%33154
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots86830%33089
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots86800%33206
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves86770%33142
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants86730%33308
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade86400%33218
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves86260%33207
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor86250%33244
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask86200%33068
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots86200%33383
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade86170%32964
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants85920%33013
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor85890%33127
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants85860%32923
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots85840%33089
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves85740%33080
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter85670%32991
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor84540%33326
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83490%184485
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos56910%135235
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52210%78194
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13370%3806813
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12890%1433884
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12750%5396922
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12550%5396361
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12520%5400001
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2045375
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2240%3185571
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2230%1224844
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2210%2049840
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2210%2508174
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2200%1783314
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2170%2049209
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1785031
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2047901
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1223800
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2040%1817454
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1229969
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1970%2047698
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%119663
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%214848
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%97851
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7446986%1387366
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7296766%2047698
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7289686%2049840
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7288336%2047901
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7288116%1362241
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7286056%1361009
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7282126%1224844
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7281246%2049209
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7279576%2045375
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63602963%1880347
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11810112%2380896
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1665111%1005817
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1663141%1001861
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1660751%1021980
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1660161%1022372
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1659411%1004954
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1658371%736082
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1658201%1167808
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1657511%1049489
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1657351%778766
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1657261%1021200
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1657031%1165965
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1656981%777673
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1654981%1001021
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1654971%1005725
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1652881%736032
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1652381%1166856
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1651781%788172
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1649201%1088614
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1645731%1004037
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51085531%2300225
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1067441%3244079
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp891761%3431515
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel848251%4034250
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key706401%1161932
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7702311%669947
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7699731%669674
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye698321%1161611
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves665151%1387737
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves663571%1510486
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask663121%1323123
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants662881%1492024
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants662151%1306049
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots661691%1387082
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves655691%1305333
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3442320%924172
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7362920%806748
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally230560%114758
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202360%97851
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162860%214848
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162140%119663
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102920%95026
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102100%787900
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99650%636034
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76220%329660
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52110%78194
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51800%135235
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035300%1041501
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29930%184485
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26470%490910
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6100%1052762
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%785030
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5730%1106193
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%734027
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%791874
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1021738
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%791508
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5290%749409
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%785946
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1067952
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5240%1022622
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5230%976235
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5150%742389
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5040%791356
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4980%787084
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1069129
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1016658
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4870%785885
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4790%1068675
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1632
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%99131
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81639
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5059484%1333701
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5057864%1423661
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5057804%1374215
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5052054%1019012
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5051734%1510486
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5050664%1326431
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5048684%1306049
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5048024%1267015
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5047934%1387082
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5047674%1019737
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5047484%1372737
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5044164%1305333
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5044084%1277138
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5042994%1412383
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5041564%1164759
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5040524%1324473
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5039264%1372093
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5037814%1387737
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5037774%1414599
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5037554%1323123
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5035694%1023608
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5033704%1412939
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5029254%1492024
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54240073%757953
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51282791%2300225
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1011631%976235
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1010151%1052762
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1009031%1021738
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1006821%1022622
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1005921%852896
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1004771%794398
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3431515
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7832771%669674
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7832741%669947
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye831971%1161611
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key831511%1161932
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel776591%4034250
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria685981%3244079
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7430230%806748
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418040%924172
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396340%99131
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno284540%95026
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263330%114758
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166770%71166
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138320%86926
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107900%787900
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul106960%636034
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84970%329660
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55590%135235
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142570%2380896
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041520%1041501
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40300%490910
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32880%184485
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4360%307765
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%932156
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1047614
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%934504
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%906404
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%307930
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4240%308411
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4220%311601
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4220%1020986
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1019557
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1023655
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%640385
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%638998
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1051695
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%283430
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4110%1021635
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4100%308485
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4090%309816
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%639718
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%308224
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283082
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%932796
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%281311
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%639301
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%282990
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1026665
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1021544
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81639
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1632
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%186227
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42426
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42090
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29623
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27056
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%193490
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30434
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26609
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27200
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62110
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27097
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25300
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24355
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30593
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30458
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30186
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705004%1783314
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703254%1785031
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701624%1817454
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619083%778766
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618463%1223800
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618083%777673
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617603%1229969
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617163%736032
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617063%2049209
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter616873%1362241
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants616803%736082
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616203%2049840
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616183%788172
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615073%2047901
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon614763%1387366
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614583%1224844
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots613733%1361009
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612043%2047698
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade610743%2045375
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480572%1880347
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1239991%2380896
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178101%1004037
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178011%1021200
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants177971%1021980
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176421%1005725
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175591%1001861
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175461%1004954
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175281%1049489
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174741%1022372
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174681%1001021
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173731%1005817
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144461%2300225
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124581%1041501
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95460%1161611
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794720%669674
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94210%1161932
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793610%669947
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92550%4034250
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68660%3244079
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360240%924172
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3431515
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749020%806748
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43820%97851
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33890%214848
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29060%119663
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28700%95026
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%636034
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%787900
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10210%329660
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%135235
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%78194
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%490910
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%184485
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1277138
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1164759
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1324473
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1326431
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%734027
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1021738
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%791356
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%976235
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1022622
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%785946
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%742389
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1052762
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%785030
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%791874
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%794398
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%787084
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%749409
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%791508
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%852896
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%785885
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%71166
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%86926
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99131
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1632
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon312433%1387366
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear295943%1022372
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants295133%1021980
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots294853%778766
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction294763%1167808
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor294323%1005725
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves294083%1088614
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor293913%1166856
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves293823%1510486
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots293573%1021200
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots293423%1001861
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter293273%1362241
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark293023%1049489
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm293023%1004037
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow293013%1004954
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots292913%777673
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor292743%1005817
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves292443%788172
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves292293%1387737
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots292143%1361009
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace291913%1165965
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants291563%1492024
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants291323%736082
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor291243%736032
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm290063%1001021
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots288793%1387082
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6278993%1880347
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138042%2380896
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582531%2300225
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +754841%669947
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53241%1161932
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753201%669674
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52581%1161611
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves49841%1305333
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49651%1372093
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49571%1372737
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48721%1374215
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48651%1267015
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48621%1323123
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48141%1306049
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria41950%3244079
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3431515
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +334970%924172
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +727950%806748
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%4034250
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18350%86926
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13110%119663
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11070%114758
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8220%787900
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm7980%97851
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7920%95026
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7750%636034
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6220%329660
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4470%135235
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3870%78194
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%490910
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02420%1041501
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2290%184485
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18568
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26644%1423661
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26514%1023608
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26344%734027
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26204%787084
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26034%742389
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26034%1414599
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%852896
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25694%1326431
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25684%1021738
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25624%976235
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25614%1412939
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1277138
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%785030
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25304%1164759
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25164%1019012
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25154%785885
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25144%1022622
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25124%1324473
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25104%1019737
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%403856
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24614%1052762
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24464%785946
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%794398
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1412383
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57391%2300225
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4034250
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%110734
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1161611
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%110959
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1161932
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%791508
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%791874
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4081%749409
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%791356
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4021%1016658
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%806748
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%924172
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2290%3244079
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3431515
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%99131
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%71166
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%86926
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%787900
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%636034
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%329660
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%135235
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2380896
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1041501
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%184485
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77235
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283430
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67608
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311601
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%490910
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%934504
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64111
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%63974
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52030
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%307765
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64340
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77328
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%932156
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24577
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%639718
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308411
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%307930
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%282990
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%51940
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77660
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%639301
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308224
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%640385
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%932796
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77477
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65791
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51809
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283082
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2869563%1049489
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62765953%1880347
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2692213%1005725
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2690033%1412939
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2689333%1167808
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2685713%1374215
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2684843%1001861
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2684223%1333701
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2683683%1004954
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2683643%1021200
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2683373%1005817
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2683213%1166856
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2682863%1001021
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2682813%1088614
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2680963%1510486
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2680513%1387737
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2679373%1372737
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2678823%1305333
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2678753%1022372
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2678333%1387082
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2678173%1004037
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2677643%1492024
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2677643%1306049
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2677413%1423661
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2677393%1412383
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2677293%1372093
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2677093%1414599
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2676333%1165965
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2674813%1021980
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2673473%1267015
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2668543%1323123
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5835071%2300225
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7545371%669674
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545041%1161932
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye543451%1161611
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7543451%669947
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344330%924172
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342150%3244079
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4034250
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278300%806748
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182570%86926
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180470%114758
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3431515
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125590%95026
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76880%787900
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76610%636034
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm66980%97851
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60080%329660
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier55940%71166
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41730%78194
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40380%135235
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126870%2380896
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026830%1041501
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24160%184485
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%490910
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4680%1047614
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4650%1026665
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1106193
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1051695
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4530%932796
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4500%1068675
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%934504
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4480%1020986
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4460%1021635
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4440%1069129
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4410%1021544
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4390%1019557
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1067952
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%906404
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1023655
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%932156
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1016658
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1632
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%186227
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81639
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347644%1414599
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345894%1164759
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345144%1372093
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345134%1412383
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344884%1333701
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344504%1324473
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344394%1023608
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343644%1374215
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343614%1267015
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343424%852896
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342954%1022622
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342874%1423661
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342874%794398
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342664%1019012
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341954%1019737
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341794%1412939
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341534%1052762
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341274%1277138
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341014%976235
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340714%1326431
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340484%1021738
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340374%1372737
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302254%757953
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2300225
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4034250
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%110959
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1161932
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758901%669674
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%110734
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58841%1161611
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757731%669947
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3244079
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%924172
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%806748
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3431515
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22780%114758
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%71166
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%86926
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%99131
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%636034
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7050%787900
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5780%329660
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%135235
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%490910
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2380896
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1041501
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%184485
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1021635
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1019557
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%308485
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1051695
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%309816
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%932796
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64111
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1020986
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64360
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1021544
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1047614
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1632
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%307930
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%638998
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311601
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%932156
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%640385
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%282990
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308411
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283082
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%639718
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%639301
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1023655
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64340
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281311
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%307765
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283430
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%63974
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%934504
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308224
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%186227
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81639
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%932156
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%175843
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow864888%1277138
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829228%1326431
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828728%1324473
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827818%1164759
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386064%852896
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword384024%785946
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst382864%1052762
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves382854%791874
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382664%787084
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves382014%749409
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381594%794398
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381484%785885
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381314%1021738
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380824%976235
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380644%1022622
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380444%791508
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379654%785030
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379534%742389
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378393%734027
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378113%791356
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377293%403856
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp126961%3431515
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5113001%2300225
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%4034250
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88271%3244079
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75671%1161611
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74151%1161932
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673241%110734
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173151%373622
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +672021%110959
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338220%924172
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737070%806748
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20590%99131
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%71166
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%86926
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%636034
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9010%787900
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7670%329660
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%135235
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%490910
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2380896
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1041501
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%184485
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311601
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%308485
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%639718
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%173943
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67608
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64360
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65791
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283430
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%307765
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51809
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%172561
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%173872
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%173115
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%309816
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283082
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77255
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77430
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77328
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308224
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%173627
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52030
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64111
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281311
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52118
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77660
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1632
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%63974
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%172165
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%172067
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots160%308411
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow150%51940
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64340
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%307930
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%282990
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77235
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77477
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24577
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm337379%5400001
41Death SpirDark Master Armor336729%5730922
41Death SpirHurricane Boots334969%5396922
41Death SpirDark Master Pants334279%5396361
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor333529%3806813
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants333309%5733216
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor331759%3185571
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants331139%5499070
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7136584%3143759
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm111463%1785031
41Death SpirThunder Blade111303%1817454
41Death SpirDark Breaker110373%1783314
41Death SpirDark Master Mask110133%2508174
41Death SpirGuardian Angel83382%4034250
41Death SpirSpirit +166722%2380896
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +539621%2300225
41Death SpirScroll of Nova34011%214848
41Death SpirSpirit +032291%1041501
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +726511%669947
41Death SpirDevils Key26131%1161932
41Death SpirBlood Bone +726121%669674
41Death SpirDevils Eye26081%1161611
41Death SpirImp21251%3431515
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18940%3244079
41Death SpirRena +317070%924172
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713620%806748
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3530%787900
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3400%636034
41Death SpirJewel of Life2480%329660
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2310%78194
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1620%135235
41Death SpirCondor Flame1330%133
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1080%184485
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%490910
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%1005817
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1374215
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots450%1021200
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1167808
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1414599
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1021980
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1333701
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1492024
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1049489
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1387737
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1423661
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1267015
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1412939
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1372093
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1306049
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1005725
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1510486
41Death SpirElemental Mace370%1165965
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1022372
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1372737
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1412383
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1001021
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask320%1323123
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1387082
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1166856
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1004954
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1004037
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1088614
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%1001861
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1305333
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%95026
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%86926
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%114758
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%97851
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%71166
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants14990%5733216
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14190%5400001
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3185571
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13930%5730922
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13690%5499070
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5396922
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3806813
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13430%5396361
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3143759
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2508174
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1785031
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1783314
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4034250
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1817454
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2380896
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2300225
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1041501
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1161932
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%214848
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%669674
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1161611
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%669947
42Death SpirRena +3800%924172
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%806748
42Death SpirImp180%3431515
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%787900
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%135235
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%329660
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3244079
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%636034
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%78194
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1372093
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1323123
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1492024
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1510486
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1423661
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1306049
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1166856
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%184485
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1267015
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1305333
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1001861
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1049489
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1165965
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1021980
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1372737
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1004037
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1167808
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1005725
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1387082
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1412383
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1001021
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1088614
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1412939
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1414599
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%86926
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1374215
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1004954
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1022372
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1333701
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1021200
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1005817
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2047698
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1783314
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%777673
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1223800
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1817454
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%778766
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1362241
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2049840
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1229969
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2047901
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%736082
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%736032
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2045375
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1785031
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1224844
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2049209
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1387366
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2508174
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%788172
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1361009
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1880347
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1004954
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1005725
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1005817
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1004037
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2300225
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1022372
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1161611
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1021980
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1001861
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1041501
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1021200
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1049489
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1161932
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1001021
52Chief SkelImp20%3431515
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%787084
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2380896
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%329660
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%135235
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%669947
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%669674
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%95026
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%787900
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%490910
52Chief SkelRena +310%924172
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%214848
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1326431
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4034250
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3806813
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5396361
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5400001
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5396922
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3244079
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1880347
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3185571
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2045375
52Dark SkullImp1140%3431515
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1229969
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2047901
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1785031
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2047698
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1224844
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2508174
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1783314
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1817454
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2049209
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2049840
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1223800
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2380896
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%669674
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1041501
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2300225
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%97851
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%669947
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1161611
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%119663
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1161932
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%806748
52Dark SkullRena +3110%924172
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%787900
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1423661
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1374215
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%976235
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%329660
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%636034
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%794398
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1326431
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1412383
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1412939
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1019737
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1277138
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%135235
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%78194
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%184485
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1333701
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1372093
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1022622
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1324473
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%852896
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1164759
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1783314
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2508174
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1817454
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3185571
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5396922
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3806813
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1223800
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5396361
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5400001
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1785031
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1229969
52Giant OgreImp800%3431515
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1880347
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3244079
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2380896
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2300225
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%669674
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1041501
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%669947
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%214848
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1161932
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%119663
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1161611
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%806748
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%329660
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%636034
52Giant OgreRena +330%924172
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%78194
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1277138
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1414599
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1387082
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%787900
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%71166
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1333701
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1372737
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1324473
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1326431
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1412383
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1052762
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1423661
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1306049
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1374215
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1372093
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8840415
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8836141
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5733216
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5730922
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5499070
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4034250
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3143759
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2300225
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2380896
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1041501
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%806748
52Magic SkelRena +330%924172
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1361009
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2047901
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%787900
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%78194
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1387366
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1166856
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1492024
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2049840
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%329660
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1224844
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5400001
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5733216
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5396922
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5730922
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5499070
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3806813
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5396361
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3143759
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2380896
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%490910
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4034250
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3244079
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2300225
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3185571
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1817454
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%669674
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1161932
52Red SkeletImp150%3431515
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2508174
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1161611
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1041501
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%669947
52Red SkeletRena +380%924172
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%806748
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1004954
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1492024
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%787900
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1049489
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%636034
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%184485
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1167808
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1021980
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%329660
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1372737
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%135235
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1267015
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1001021
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%78194
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129512%10784
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7017%10784
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2432%10784
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2572%10784
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2723%10784
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel107910%10784
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel693264%10784
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10784