Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 42 / 100

Server time 16:43:00

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
Heroic1JenotsBM100
Legendary5AndrisBM73
kosiarzBK44
MerlinGM100
ValerijaHE80
VendigoGM59
EmpressME60
MailoMG21
FuluSM28
MadMGDM21

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple446925%76947
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13237%13261
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13217%19717
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves13187%13103
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe13057%11975
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12927%12024
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12907%12055
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12877%18997
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12667%12105
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12467%13121
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots12047%11825
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1101%500105
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01031%4311
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1860%5444
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5431
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%382188
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye670%1186958
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key650%1187405
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7460%823721
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3210%944014
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless100%822878
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%663128
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3320688
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%340885
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%191118
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%138495
LorenciaBull FightApple353217%76947
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10505%10858
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9635%18997
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9584%10686
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9544%12055
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9454%13121
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9454%12105
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9424%13103
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9404%19717
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9364%10876
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9334%12024
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9204%11975
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9204%10651
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9174%10758
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9134%11825
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9084%13261
LorenciaBull FightKris8994%10623
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8934%10618
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8524%10605
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01651%4311
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1501%953
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%382188
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1081%1186958
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5444
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5431
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key870%1187405
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%823721
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%500105
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%944014
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3320688
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%340885
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%822878
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%663128
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%191118
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%138495
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3371631%108845
LorenciaElite BullApple59319%76947
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1304%11215
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1294%11191
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1284%11086
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1184%11237
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1174%11242
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1114%11351
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield913%11195
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots702%10758
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10651
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe702%11975
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots702%11825
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm672%10858
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants672%11162
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword662%13261
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield632%13121
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves632%12024
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%12055
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants612%11258
LorenciaElite BullRapier612%11063
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves612%12105
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10876
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves592%13103
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9896
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10940
LorenciaElite BullBow572%11241
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow572%19717
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10605
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe552%18997
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10686
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb542%11403
LorenciaElite BullKris492%10623
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10618
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11279
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0311%4311
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5444
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave201%947
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye191%1186958
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%500105
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5431
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%382188
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%823721
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1187405
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%953
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%944014
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%340885
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%138495
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3320688
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%822878
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%663128
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76947
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13692%11351
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13512%11237
LorenciaGiantMace13352%9896
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13262%11247
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11531
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13242%11403
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13182%11215
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11162
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13162%6079
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13152%11195
LorenciaGiantKris13142%10623
LorenciaGiantKatana13142%6487
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13122%1065201
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13102%6599
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13052%10605
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10876
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13032%6910
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe13022%11311
LorenciaGiantBow13022%11241
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12992%11258
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12962%11279
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12952%11166
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12922%6577
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12922%5939
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12922%11138
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12902%6461
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11242
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12792%11086
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12792%6054
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12782%10940
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12732%6023
LorenciaGiantRapier12722%11063
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12642%6442
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12612%11191
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10858
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12472%11352
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12402%10651
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12392%11500
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11975
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9071%12105
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%13121
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8831%10618
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8801%12024
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8731%10686
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11825
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8691%13103
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8691%18997
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%13261
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8531%19717
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8431%10758
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%12055
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4311
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14731%5444
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4651%1186958
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1187405
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5431
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34371%162219
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%382188
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%823721
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1706
LorenciaGiantRena +32170%944014
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%947
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1038
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%500105
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%953
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3320688
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless490%822878
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%663128
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%340885
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%138495
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%191118
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10310237%8565
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8630
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%10081
LorenciaHoundApple356216%76947
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7323%11403
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7173%10686
LorenciaHoundBow7153%11241
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7123%11258
LorenciaHoundShort Sword7063%13261
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe7043%18997
LorenciaHoundShort Bow7033%19717
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6993%11825
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6953%10940
LorenciaHoundBuckler6933%10876
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6923%13121
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6923%11279
LorenciaHoundKris6893%10623
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6833%12055
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6793%10758
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6743%10651
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6713%10858
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6663%12105
LorenciaHoundRapier6653%11063
LorenciaHoundMace6633%9896
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6563%11162
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6543%11975
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6513%10605
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6513%12024
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6413%13103
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6293%10618
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01531%4311
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1191%1187405
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1171%1186958
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5431
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11090%382188
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11020%5444
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%947
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7560%823721
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%944014
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%953
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%500105
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%822878
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%663128
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3320688
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%340885
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%138495
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%191118
LorenciaLIchApple4547116%76947
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude59642%1065201
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves54132%11531
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53942%11500
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53912%11311
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53892%11279
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53772%11215
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53722%19717
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53702%12105
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53682%11403
LorenciaLIchCrossbow53622%12055
LorenciaLIchBuckler53422%10876
LorenciaLIchVine Boots53412%10758
LorenciaLIchShort Sword53402%13261
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe53362%18997
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots53202%11351
LorenciaLIchVine Pants53152%11258
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe53122%11352
LorenciaLIchRapier53042%11063
LorenciaLIchBow52992%11241
LorenciaLIchMace52902%9896
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52822%10618
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52782%10686
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52762%12024
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52732%11191
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52712%11242
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52562%10858
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves52502%11247
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor52402%11086
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield52382%10940
LorenciaLIchHand Axe52302%11975
LorenciaLIchVine Armor52292%11237
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff52272%10651
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm52252%10605
LorenciaLIchKite Shield52242%11195
LorenciaLIchPad Pants52232%11162
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51842%13103
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51812%11825
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51772%13121
LorenciaLIchMorning Star51552%11138
LorenciaLIchKris51412%10623
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50982%11166
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022371%4311
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15531%1186958
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +115131%5431
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14691%1187405
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114671%5444
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113650%382188
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8120%500105
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77990%823721
LorenciaLIchRena +37870%944014
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7390%1706
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave4010%947
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3370%953
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%663128
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1770%3320688
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1590%822878
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1380%340885
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1110%138495
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%191118
LorenciaSkeletonApple32779%76947
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6162%24831
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5872%11500
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5802%11531
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5742%1065201
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5712%11195
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5692%11162
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5652%11063
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5642%11215
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5642%11403
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5602%6079
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5592%6054
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5582%11166
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5562%11258
LorenciaSkeletonBow5562%11241
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5552%24628
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5532%11138
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5532%6599
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5512%6461
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5502%11352
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5502%11247
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5462%5939
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5442%11351
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5422%11279
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5411%6442
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5401%11242
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5401%24448
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5381%24253
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5371%6023
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5361%6487
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5351%24767
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5331%24774
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5241%11191
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5211%24427
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5191%11237
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5141%24362
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5061%10940
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5061%6577
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5031%6910
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4991%11086
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4891%11311
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4681%11975
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4671%13121
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4381%10651
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4301%10605
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4261%10876
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4241%12024
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4221%19717
LorenciaSkeletonKris4181%10623
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4161%18997
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4161%10686
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4091%12055
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%13103
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4081%10858
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3971%13261
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3951%10758
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3931%11825
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3931%10618
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3921%12105
LorenciaSkeletonMace3821%9896
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03481%4311
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32421%162219
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12321%5431
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2261%1186958
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5444
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2141%1187405
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12111%382188
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71240%823721
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31190%944014
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1020%947
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%953
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%500105
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport380%1038
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3320688
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting270%1706
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%340885
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%822878
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%663128
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%138495
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%191118
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow166610%19717
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe161610%18997
LorenciaSpiderApple10917%76947
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1591%500105
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4311
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key240%1187405
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1186958
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5431
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%382188
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1140%5444
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%823721
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%822878
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%340885
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%944014
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%663128
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3320688
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%138495
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless267329%822878
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +517370%67876
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +116280%313993
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow9120%62969
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8660%193867
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8550%63039
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8480%197937
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8460%42523
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8410%195202
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8390%195811
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8380%63110
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8370%42284
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8360%30709
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8340%42384
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8300%63099
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8290%62975
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8280%183040
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8270%183890
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8260%42058
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8240%30345
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8210%183144
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves8200%63191
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8200%42519
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves8150%195587
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth8120%195681
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer8090%196264
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear8060%183991
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor8050%194551
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice8040%185595
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm8040%211060
DungeonChief SkelBlade8030%211650
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7990%194150
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7990%184135
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7980%42912
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7960%183618
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7930%184871
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7920%183390
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7900%194566
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7840%42820
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7840%194551
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7830%30450
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7770%197867
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7760%182991
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7690%197620
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7600%30876
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35450%85086
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3680%1186958
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33650%162219
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23370%55042
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3310%1187405
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13250%382188
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23150%55382
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71720%823721
DungeonChief SkelRena +31590%944014
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1450%20023
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4123235
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3484036
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1220%28164
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1200%500105
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8360
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria510%3320688
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul330%663128
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister290%25035
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%340885
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%822878
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%138495
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation80%191118
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6054
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6577
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11242
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6910
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%11063
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11279
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%12024
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10940
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11138
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1065201
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6487
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11166
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11825
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6079
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10623
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9896
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11247
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10858
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10686
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19717
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%13103
DungeonChief SkelLeather Helm10%10605
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6023
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%13121
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11311
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11241
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11258
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67876
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1320%313993
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24774
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23501
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26689
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow230%30626
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30868
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26206
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30709
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24253
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24362
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26564
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27366
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30610
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30662
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield210%23514
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27207
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30876
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24767
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24448
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26687
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24628
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves190%11247
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26829
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield180%26405
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6910
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots180%29835
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26529
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%27027
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%27044
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants160%26659
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6079
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27262
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30450
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25395
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1065201
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11242
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%11086
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11195
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3101
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6487
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6599
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11215
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24427
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11500
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11237
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5939
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11138
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11531
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11351
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24831
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6054
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1187405
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6461
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6577
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%382188
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6442
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11191
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11352
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5431
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11166
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6023
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11311
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%823721
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5444
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%162219
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8360
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3348
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1186958
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3320688
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18997
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%340885
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%13103
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%944014
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%663128
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%138495
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%500105
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1706
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +517213%67876
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +216813%433516
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9762%78411
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9732%68251
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9462%52563
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants9272%177190
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor9252%194551
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield9232%195202
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots9182%194566
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm9142%78148
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind9132%175709
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe9082%78549
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor9062%52609
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear9022%183991
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8872%182991
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8862%194551
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8852%66417
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8832%183144
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8832%177517
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8822%176900
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8822%183390
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8812%195681
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8802%52392
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8792%184135
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8782%78182
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8772%195587
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8752%183040
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8752%195811
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8742%176298
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8732%78120
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8732%196264
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8722%183618
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8722%175848
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8672%52699
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8622%78326
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8502%197867
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8492%177411
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8492%193867
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8422%194150
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35261%85086
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33511%162219
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3471%1186958
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33361%57600
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33361%56972
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13311%382188
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3281%1187405
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1870%3320688
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71780%823721
DungeonDark KnighRena +31650%944014
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1480%28164
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1290%189750
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3484036
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%500105
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4123235
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame740%20023
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul340%663128
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister330%25035
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless320%822878
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life290%340885
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1642
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%138495
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%191118
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1596%313993
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67876
DungeonGhostSpear283%26529
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42384
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26405
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30450
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30662
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42519
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62975
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30868
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30876
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1186958
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26206
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%63191
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30626
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27262
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42523
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%63110
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30709
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23501
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%27027
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27366
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42820
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%63099
DungeonGhostFlail172%27207
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30345
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42284
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42912
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23514
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1187405
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%42058
DungeonGhostFalcon151%27044
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30610
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17269
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%63039
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%55042
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5939
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29835
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%55382
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6577
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62969
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6442
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6023
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6910
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24427
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6054
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26659
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11311
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11166
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%162219
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25395
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24362
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6599
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6079
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24767
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11247
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6461
DungeonGhostKatana61%6487
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24628
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26687
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5431
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24448
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3348
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24831
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%823721
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26564
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5444
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26689
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%382188
DungeonGhostRena +340%944014
DungeonGhostImp40%3484036
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24253
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24774
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3320688
DungeonGhostGladius20%26829
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1038
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4123235
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%28164
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2514%433516
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5474%67876
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%313553
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade413%52392
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow413%52563
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants413%65011
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind413%175709
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability403%64986
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants373%177190
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves363%176900
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter363%310481
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%177411
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe343%310010
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm343%64757
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%176298
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants332%647565
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots322%284750
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield322%52699
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water312%78326
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%78182
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64597
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%175848
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52609
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield302%309702
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%310218
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash302%68251
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%285206
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask282%78411
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%177517
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%309782
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic272%66417
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78549
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%284913
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%78120
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%283132
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%311768
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%78148
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21820
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%382188
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56972
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%162219
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1186958
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit81%189750
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57600
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%25035
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%823721
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1187405
DungeonGorgonRena +360%944014
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%663128
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%822878
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3320688
DungeonGorgonImp10%3484036
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1642
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%191118
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%42058
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27366
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67876
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%313993
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%184871
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27262
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42912
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30662
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23501
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%211060
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%27044
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17121%27366
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17101%195587
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29835
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26689
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42384
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30709
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62969
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%195811
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%197867
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16861%63099
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30876
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%196264
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%211650
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42284
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42820
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%197620
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30450
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30345
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25395
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26206
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42523
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26529
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23514
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%195681
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42519
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26687
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%27027
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%63039
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%185595
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%197937
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27207
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30610
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62975
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%63110
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30868
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16271%183890
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26405
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26829
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30626
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%63191
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16081%26564
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%42058
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26659
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%194551
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17269
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%162219
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1187405
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%382188
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%55042
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%55382
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1186958
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3348
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%944014
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%823721
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%500105
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4123235
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%20023
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3320688
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%28164
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%663128
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%822878
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%340885
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8360
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%138495
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3484036
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%191118
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10605
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11237
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1065201
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13261
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11975
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11531
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11352
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%11063
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11500
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11403
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11215
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11241
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11162
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%11086
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9896
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11825
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18997
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11258
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10858
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10686
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11279
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11191
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10940
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%12024
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11351
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10618
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%13121
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%194566
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67876
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%195681
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%194551
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%197867
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%194150
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%195202
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%183890
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%184871
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42523
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62969
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%63191
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27262
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%185595
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%63110
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%193867
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%63099
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%197937
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%313993
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1186958
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%211650
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%195811
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62975
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%55382
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%211060
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30626
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42912
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42519
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30345
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42384
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%27027
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30868
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%162219
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30450
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%63039
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42820
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30610
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42284
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%195587
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%944014
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%42058
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26206
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%55042
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%28164
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26529
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8360
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%197620
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%27044
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27366
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3484036
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%194551
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%823721
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27207
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1187405
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29835
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%313993
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67876
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24362
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11500
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11531
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24628
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23501
DungeonLarvaRapier122%11063
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27207
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26659
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24774
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%27027
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%27044
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11138
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6910
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24427
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6079
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6023
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25395
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11403
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26689
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6599
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24253
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23514
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26206
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11352
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11351
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6577
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11311
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%11086
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11279
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%162219
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1186958
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6487
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11191
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27262
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24767
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11237
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26529
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27366
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6054
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10940
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11247
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11215
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11195
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26829
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24831
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6442
DungeonLarvaMace61%9896
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26564
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24448
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1187405
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26405
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26687
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5939
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11258
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1065201
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11242
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4123235
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5431
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6461
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5444
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11166
DungeonLarvaBow41%11241
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%382188
DungeonLarvaRena +331%944014
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1706
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11162
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%663128
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1038
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%823721
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3348
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3320688
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%191118
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8360
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3101
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +543313%67876
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +142413%313993
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear25362%78120
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25342%194566
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber25222%194150
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor25182%194551
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield25122%195202
DungeonPoison BulBlade24982%211650
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24882%177411
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24882%177517
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24862%175848
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24822%197620
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24812%182991
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24652%183618
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24622%195811
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24622%183390
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24522%195587
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm24482%78148
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24462%211060
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer24442%196264
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots24412%78182
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask24342%78411
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff24312%183144
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind24272%175709
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth24252%195681
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword24212%176298
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves24112%183040
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow24032%193867
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants24002%177190
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23912%78326
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23872%183991
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23832%184135
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23812%194551
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23732%78549
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23542%197937
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh23522%197867
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves23172%176900
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312621%85086
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18401%382188
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38221%57600
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7961%1187405
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37801%162219
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7551%1186958
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37311%56972
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6320%500105
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74300%823721
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame4020%20023
DungeonPoison BulRena +33940%944014
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3340%189750
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3070%3320688
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2480%25035
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2400%28164
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1540%4123235
DungeonPoison BulImp1330%3484036
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless710%822878
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%663128
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life480%340885
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1642
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%138495
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%191118
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11191
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25395
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24448
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24362
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1065201
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11138
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24831
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6079
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11351
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%11086
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11311
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26687
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24767
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5939
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11352
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11166
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24774
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor20%26564
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24628
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6577
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11215
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11195
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23501
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24427
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6054
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6910
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24253
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26689
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11500
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6599
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23514
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6461
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26659
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6487
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11237
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11247
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%947
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6442
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5609733
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5837149
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5833915
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%9021675
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%9017588
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3211430
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67876
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2434952
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2349313
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1066237
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3484036
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%162219
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%944014
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3320688
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%823721
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4123235
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33955
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%34014
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%34058
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33996
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%34089
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33809
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33962
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%34282
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%34192
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33862
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33924
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%34091
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33842
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%34161
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%34162
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%34067
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%34051
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33715
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33841
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33986
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%34115
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33805
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33743
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%34071
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%34040
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33960
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33897
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33714
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%822878
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33855
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%340885
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%191118
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%663128
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%500105
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%80023
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%138495
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1027048
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1531223
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1107919
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1024895
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1188702
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1414092
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1247526
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%814024
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%804684
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1043570
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1026710
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1320485
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1042405
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1043905
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1023938
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1388614
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1189682
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%755452
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67876
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6487
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6079
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11237
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6023
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6054
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10858
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11311
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6442
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11531
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6910
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1065201
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24253
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11247
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10940
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11138
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11351
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11258
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11166
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6577
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6599
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11403
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24831
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24427
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%12105
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%11086
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11500
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5939
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%13103
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6461
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11352
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24362
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11242
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%11063
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9896
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11241
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24448
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11191
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24628
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10876
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10686
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19717
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11215
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11279
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10651
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%12055
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11162
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10618
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24767
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13261
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18997
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24774
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10605
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%12024
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%11975
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%13121
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10758
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11195
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1186958
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%382188
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5431
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11825
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10623
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%162219
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%191118
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%823721
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5444
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4311
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1187405
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%944014
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%822878
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76947
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1706
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3320688
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%947
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1038
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%313993
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67876
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%184871
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30868
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%42058
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%183890
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%185595
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26529
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30345
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%63099
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%63191
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42820
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%63110
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26206
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30610
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42284
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30450
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42384
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42519
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30876
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26405
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62975
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%27044
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30662
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30626
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62969
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%63039
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29835
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30709
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42912
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42523
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17269
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24448
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26689
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24767
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6487
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24362
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%55042
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%382188
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26829
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26564
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6577
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24774
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25395
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23501
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6599
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27262
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27366
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24253
DungeonSkeleton AFlail530%27207
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24628
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%162219
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6461
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24427
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23514
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24831
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1186958
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26687
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6442
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1187405
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%55382
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6910
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%27027
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26659
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3320688
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%823721
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3220%944014
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%500105
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8360
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%28164
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4123235
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%663128
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3348
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3484036
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%340885
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1038
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%822878
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13261
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%11063
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%191118
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19717
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11279
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519974%67876
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119784%313993
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14673%184135
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14473%183991
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe14233%183890
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer14103%196264
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield14083%197620
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff14083%183144
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow14073%193867
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves14023%195587
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13993%183618
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13963%183040
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13853%195811
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13823%182991
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13803%175709
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13723%184871
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13713%194551
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13683%175848
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13663%197937
DungeonThunder LiBlade13633%211650
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13623%194566
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13613%211060
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13613%194551
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13613%185595
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13543%195202
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber13473%194150
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13363%195681
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13353%197867
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves13113%176900
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves13113%183390
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword13083%176298
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35691%85086
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13791%382188
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3781%1186958
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23741%55042
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3601%1187405
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23601%55382
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33581%162219
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2170%28164
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1930%4123235
DungeonThunder LiRena +31870%944014
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71820%823721
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%500105
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1220%3320688
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame1020%20023
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister860%25035
DungeonThunder LiImp720%3484036
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul380%663128
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless270%822878
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life240%340885
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%138495
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%191118
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6910
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11162
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24427
DungeonThunder LiBuckler30%10876
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10940
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1065201
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11166
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6442
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11242
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%18997
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19717
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11237
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6079
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10651
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10618
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11247
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11215
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10686
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11352
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6599
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24774
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24448
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9896
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11195
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10858
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6054
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24628
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11531
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10623
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5939
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11500
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119624%313993
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519524%67876
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7652%30868
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7611%11162
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7541%11258
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7491%11279
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7491%6577
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26689
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7451%11237
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7431%24362
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6599
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7341%11403
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11352
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24767
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%27044
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7261%5939
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7251%30662
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6910
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7241%30626
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26405
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%11086
DeviasAssassinFlail7161%27207
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11531
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7141%11191
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11351
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11166
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7111%27366
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7111%26206
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7091%26659
DeviasAssassinGladius7081%26829
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24628
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7071%24427
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11241
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7041%23501
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26529
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7021%25395
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7021%10940
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24831
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7021%11247
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves7011%27027
DeviasAssassinKatana6991%6487
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6981%26687
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30610
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6442
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11500
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11195
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%11063
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6901%6461
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6871%1065201
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6841%6023
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11215
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6821%11311
DeviasAssassinHalberd6811%24774
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6801%27262
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6781%11242
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6771%24448
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24253
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6691%6079
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6054
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6641%26564
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23514
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6511%11138
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3101
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%162219
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13981%382188
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5431
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5444
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3741%1186958
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1187405
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3320688
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4123235
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1706
DeviasAssassinRena +31980%944014
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%500105
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71710%823721
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8360
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%663128
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3348
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave440%947
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1038
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18997
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%822878
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%340885
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%138495
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%191118
DeviasAssassinApple100%76947
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3716734%108845
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5396904%67876
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1396734%313993
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield164152%26405
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm164022%211060
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff164002%24628
DeviasElite YetiGladius163612%26829
DeviasElite YetiFalcon163352%27044
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe163242%30868
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves163142%30876
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162982%30709
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162832%26564
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162742%24767
DeviasElite YetiBlade162502%211650
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162462%30662
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants162442%26206
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162432%24831
DeviasElite YetiFlail162432%27207
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident162362%30345
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield162312%23514
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow162312%62969
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants162212%26659
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots162162%42523
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe162152%183890
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice162132%185595
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale162102%25395
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield162082%42820
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves162062%63191
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor162042%27366
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161822%197620
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161822%24774
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161682%63099
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161672%42384
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161562%26689
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161482%30610
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161422%30626
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants161362%184871
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots161322%29835
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire161212%42519
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves161122%27027
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160912%24427
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160872%26687
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160832%27262
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160642%42912
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160612%24362
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160542%63110
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting160542%23501
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160422%24253
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants160412%197937
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask160382%63039
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159942%42058
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159852%30450
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159772%62975
DeviasElite YetiSpear159672%26529
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159632%42284
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield159292%24448
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121621%17269
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +380181%162219
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78931%1187405
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277711%55382
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177681%382188
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77161%1186958
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275531%55042
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739660%823721
DeviasElite YetiRena +339000%944014
DeviasElite YetiImp37180%3484036
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33120%4123235
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32690%8360
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31270%28164
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26350%500105
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16600%3320688
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14850%3348
DeviasElite YetiApple12860%76947
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10100%20023
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6520%663128
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6210%822878
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5850%340885
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%138495
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2370%191118
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10244529%8565
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%10081
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8630
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99931100%10081
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513754%67876
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7072%24767
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6842%6054
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6752%27262
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6722%26687
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6642%6442
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6622%27366
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11500
DeviasHommerdFalcon6592%27044
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6487
DeviasHommerdGladius6582%26829
DeviasHommerdArquebus6572%26689
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6562%24448
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6562%24362
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6532%26659
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6522%11311
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6502%11138
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6482%27027
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6472%24628
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6472%24831
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6462%24427
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6442%11531
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6577
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6442%6079
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6432%24253
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25395
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27207
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6372%23514
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6352%5939
DeviasHommerdSpear6342%26529
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6332%1065201
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6302%6461
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6302%6023
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6292%11352
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6202%23501
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6192%6599
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6182%11166
DeviasHommerdHalberd6172%24774
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6152%11247
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6910
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26564
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4891%11351
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4841%11195
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4811%11237
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%11086
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11242
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4581%11191
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14491%3101
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11215
DeviasHommerdBow3421%11241
DeviasHommerdKris3391%10623
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3331%11279
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%11063
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10651
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10876
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3091%11258
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3091%10858
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3061%11403
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield3001%10940
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2981%11162
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1187405
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2951%10605
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%162219
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%382188
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12851%5444
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9896
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12721%5431
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2681%1186958
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4123235
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2151%1038
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%944014
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%823721
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1706
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3348
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3320688
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%340885
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%663128
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%500105
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%822878
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%947
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%138495
DeviasHommerdApple100%76947
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%191118
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522484%67876
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10562%25395
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8511%11825
DeviasIce MonsteMace8411%9896
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8391%6461
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8341%6079
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8331%12024
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8311%24448
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%11086
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8231%6910
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8221%11195
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8221%27027
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8201%11063
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8181%11162
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8181%23501
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8171%6599
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8151%11242
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8131%11138
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8131%24774
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8111%11403
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8111%26687
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8101%6023
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8091%11166
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8061%11352
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8031%11237
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8031%11191
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8031%24427
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8031%24253
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8021%26829
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots8011%10618
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor8001%24767
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7991%11258
DeviasIce MonsteBow7991%11241
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7971%6054
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7961%11500
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7961%12105
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7921%11279
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10858
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7921%10758
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7911%27366
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7901%27262
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7901%24362
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7881%1065201
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7821%11351
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7791%10940
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7781%10651
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7741%12055
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7731%23514
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11215
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7701%10876
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7691%26689
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7641%27207
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11531
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7601%11247
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7601%6577
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7601%24628
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7601%24831
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26564
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7571%11311
DeviasIce MonsteKris7551%10623
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7461%10605
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7431%26659
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7401%5939
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7401%6442
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7371%6487
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7261%11975
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17161%3101
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7081%10686
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34631%162219
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1187405
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14301%5431
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1186958
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%382188
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5444
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32400%944014
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72300%823721
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3348
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%500105
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%947
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1706
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3320688
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%953
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1038
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%663128
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%822878
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%138495
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%340885
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%191118
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76947
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51484%67876
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%433516
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%78148
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor973%52609
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78549
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%183618
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52699
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52392
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64597
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%175848
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%183040
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots852%177517
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%176298
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%284913
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%183390
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots812%78182
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants802%177190
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%78326
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%68251
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind802%175709
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants802%184135
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52563
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%285206
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield782%177411
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%78411
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%78120
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%283132
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%183144
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%183991
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability692%64986
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%176900
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots692%284750
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%65011
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64757
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66417
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots542%182991
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21820
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%195202
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%194551
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%162219
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%195587
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56972
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3320688
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%194150
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%57600
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%194551
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%195811
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%189750
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%185595
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%382188
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%195681
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%193867
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1187405
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%194566
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye191%1186958
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%823721
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%944014
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4123235
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%196264
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3484036
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%500105
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%25035
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%20023
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%340885
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%822878
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%663128
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76947
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%191118
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2092591
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless314735%822878
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32084%24831
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31394%25395
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30424%24448
DeviasWormRing of Ice30314%26687
DeviasWormSilk Armor30214%26564
DeviasWormBone Pants30174%26659
DeviasWormGladius30124%26829
DeviasWormTomahawk29934%24427
DeviasWormBronze Armor29744%24767
DeviasWormBone Helm29724%24253
DeviasWormSilk Pants29634%24362
DeviasWormArquebus29594%26689
DeviasWormHalberd29194%24774
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29074%24628
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526554%67876
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18101%3101
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%162219
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5444
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%382188
DeviasWormDevils Key5011%1187405
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1186958
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5431
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10858
DeviasWormBronze Boots4651%11351
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11166
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11403
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11237
DeviasWormBow4611%11241
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6442
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4521%1065201
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%12105
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10876
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4501%12024
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11352
DeviasWormVine Pants4481%11258
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10758
DeviasWormShort Sword4441%13261
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6577
DeviasWormSilk Boots4431%6079
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4421%11531
DeviasWormBone Gloves4401%11247
DeviasWormMace4371%9896
DeviasWormShort Bow4371%19717
DeviasWormLeather Boots4371%10618
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4351%11242
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11311
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%13121
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6910
DeviasWormLeather Helm4331%10605
DeviasWormCrossbow4281%12055
DeviasWormPad Helm4281%10686
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5939
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11191
DeviasWormHorn Shield4251%10940
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%6023
DeviasWormElven Bow4251%6461
DeviasWormKatana4221%6487
DeviasWormKris4221%10623
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10651
DeviasWormBronze Pants4201%6054
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6599
DeviasWormLeather Pants4191%11279
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%13103
DeviasWormHand Axe4181%11975
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11215
DeviasWormPad Boots4131%11825
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4111%11500
DeviasWormMorning Star4111%11138
DeviasWormRapier4061%11063
DeviasWormPad Pants4051%11162
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11195
DeviasWormLeather Armor4011%11086
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%823721
DeviasWormRena +32440%944014
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1038
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1706
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%953
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%500105
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3320688
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%663128
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%340885
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%822878
DeviasWormApple380%76947
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%947
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%138495
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%191118
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529124%67876
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127594%313993
DeviasYetiScale Helm13892%30610
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13722%42820
DeviasYetiElven Shield13602%23514
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13592%42519
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23501
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13462%25395
DeviasYetiFlail13342%27207
DeviasYetiGladius13322%26829
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26687
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13202%42523
DeviasYetiBone Armor13202%27366
DeviasYetiWind Boots13202%29835
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13182%42384
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13162%42912
DeviasYetiScale Boots13142%27262
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13122%30662
DeviasYetiScale Armor13102%30450
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13102%26564
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13092%26405
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13072%30626
DeviasYetiBone Pants13062%26659
DeviasYetiFalcon13022%27044
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12982%30876
DeviasYetiArquebus12942%26689
DeviasYetiScale Pants12882%26206
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12882%30345
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12862%42058
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12802%27027
DeviasYetiElven Axe12682%30868
DeviasYetiSpear12672%26529
DeviasYetiWind Helm12672%30709
DeviasYetiHalberd12642%24774
DeviasYetiWind Pants12332%42284
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28791%17269
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7021%24767
DeviasYetiBone Boots6971%6577
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6841%24448
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6801%24362
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6791%6023
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6771%6599
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6761%11191
DeviasYetiKatana6721%6487
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6681%11311
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11500
DeviasYetiMorning Star6661%11138
DeviasYetiKite Shield6601%11195
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24427
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6551%11352
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6511%5939
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6461
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24628
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6371%11242
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6351%11247
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6301%11531
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6261%11166
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6261%1065201
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6261%6054
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24253
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6231%6910
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6211%6442
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6201%6079
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6171%24831
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11351
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36031%162219
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5444
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15901%5431
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15831%382188
DeviasYetiDevils Key5791%1187405
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5561%1186958
DeviasYetiRena +32920%944014
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72840%823721
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3348
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1960%4123235
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3320688
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8360
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%500105
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1706
DeviasYetiImp1010%3484036
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1038
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%663128
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%340885
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%28164
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%822878
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%138495
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%191118
DeviasYetiApple60%76947
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11975
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%13121
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%12105
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19717
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%12055
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18997
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10686
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10758
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%13103
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%12024
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10618
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%953
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13261
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11825
NoriaAgonApple2939%76947
NoriaAgonHorn Shield792%10940
NoriaAgonLeather Helm732%10605
NoriaAgonVine Pants712%11258
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6079
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11237
NoriaAgonSmall Axe662%18997
NoriaAgonBuckler662%10876
NoriaAgonMace642%9896
NoriaAgonVine Helm642%10858
NoriaAgonBone Gloves642%11247
NoriaAgonPad Helm642%10686
NoriaAgonPad Boots632%11825
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11352
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow602%11242
NoriaAgonVine Gloves602%12105
NoriaAgonSkull Shield592%6023
NoriaAgonBronze Boots592%11351
NoriaAgonHand Axe592%11975
NoriaAgonRapier592%11063
NoriaAgonPad Gloves592%13103
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6599
NoriaAgonLeather Boots582%10618
NoriaAgonHealing Orb572%11403
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11279
NoriaAgonSkull Staff572%10651
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire562%11500
NoriaAgonDouble Axe562%11311
NoriaAgonKris562%10623
NoriaAgonSmall Shield552%13121
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves552%11531
NoriaAgonDragon Lance552%5939
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13261
NoriaAgonKatana542%6487
NoriaAgonMorning Star532%11138
NoriaAgonPad Armor532%11215
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves532%12024
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6461
NoriaAgonShort Bow522%19717
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude522%1065201
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6577
NoriaAgonKite Shield522%11195
NoriaAgonVine Boots512%10758
NoriaAgonBow512%11241
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11162
NoriaAgonSilk Helm501%6442
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves501%11166
NoriaAgonLeather Armor491%11086
NoriaAgonCrossbow461%12055
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11191
NoriaAgonBronze Pants411%6054
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4311
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5444
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1221%5431
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1171%382188
NoriaAgonDevils Eye171%1186958
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1706
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1187405
NoriaAgonRena +3100%944014
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%823721
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%500105
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball60%953
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%947
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%822878
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%191118
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%663128
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%138495
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%340885
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3320688
NoriaBeetle MonApple142717%76947
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5537%11162
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5316%11215
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5226%11403
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor5146%11237
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield5076%10940
NoriaBeetle MonBow5056%11241
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4916%11063
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4896%11258
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4876%11279
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4776%11086
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots871%11825
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves731%13103
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe721%18997
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword701%13261
NoriaBeetle MonMace691%9896
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm691%10858
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm691%10686
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm671%10605
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves661%12024
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield661%13121
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots651%10758
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow641%19717
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow631%12055
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler631%10876
NoriaBeetle MonKris621%10623
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves591%12105
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1531%5444
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11975
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10618
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff511%10651
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0501%4311
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%500105
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5431
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key471%1187405
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1461%382188
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1186958
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%953
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7290%823721
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3170%944014
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%947
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria70%3320688
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life40%340885
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%663128
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%138495
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%191118
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%822878
NoriaChain ScorApple175115%76947
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7707%19717
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe7286%11975
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots7016%10758
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6986%12105
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6966%18997
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6946%10618
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6876%13103
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6856%12055
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6756%13121
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6686%10686
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6646%13261
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6486%12024
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6266%11825
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1351%500105
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0861%4311
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball761%953
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye540%1186958
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key520%1187405
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1520%382188
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1430%5444
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1380%5431
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%944014
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%823721
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%822878
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%340885
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3320688
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%191118
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%138495
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%663128
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3796235%108845
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1642
NoriaElite GoblApple25911%76947
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm1004%10605
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe924%18997
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow894%12055
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow874%19717
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb864%11403
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants854%11162
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm834%10858
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe824%11975
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves814%13103
NoriaElite GoblKris793%10623
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots793%10618
NoriaElite GoblMace793%9896
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm783%10686
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff783%10651
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots783%10758
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield783%13121
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots763%11825
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves743%12024
NoriaElite GoblBuckler743%10876
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants743%11279
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves703%12105
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword683%13261
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants643%11258
NoriaElite GoblBow593%11241
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0221%4311
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5431
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%382188
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%500105
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1186958
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5444
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%944014
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%823721
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1187405
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3320688
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%953
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%138495
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%191118
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%340885
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%822878
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%663128
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76947
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6054
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves453%11531
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11500
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield433%6023
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1065201
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11138
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11352
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11166
NoriaForest MonBow372%11241
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6079
NoriaForest MonShort Sword352%13261
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance352%5939
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe342%11311
NoriaForest MonVine Boots332%10758
NoriaForest MonKris322%10623
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10651
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow312%11242
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%12024
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%12105
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves292%11247
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11237
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%13121
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10686
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10940
NoriaForest MonKite Shield262%11195
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19717
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%12055
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots252%11351
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb252%11403
NoriaForest MonMace252%9896
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%11825
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%13103
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm231%10605
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10618
NoriaForest MonVine Pants221%11258
NoriaForest MonHand Axe221%11975
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11162
NoriaForest MonRapier201%11063
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11279
NoriaForest MonPad Armor201%11215
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11191
NoriaForest MonVine Helm181%10858
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1186958
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10876
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18997
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor141%11086
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4311
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5444
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1111%382188
NoriaForest MonRena +381%944014
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%947
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5431
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1187405
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%500105
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%822878
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1706
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%823721
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3320688
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%953
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%663128
NoriaGoblinApple214017%76947
NoriaGoblinShort Bow206416%19717
NoriaGoblinShort Sword200916%13261
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves199415%13103
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield195315%13121
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe194815%18997
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3453%500105
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +01001%4311
NoriaGoblinDevils Key610%1187405
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1600%382188
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye580%1186958
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1570%5431
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1480%5444
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7420%823721
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%944014
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria80%3320688
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%663128
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%822878
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%340885
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%138495
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%191118
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10269832%8565
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%10081
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8630
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88348100%8630
NoriaHunterApple20712%76947
NoriaHunterBuckler503%10876
NoriaHunterHealing Orb493%11403
NoriaHunterSmall Shield483%13121
NoriaHunterLeather Armor473%11086
NoriaHunterPad Helm463%10686
NoriaHunterVine Boots463%10758
NoriaHunterHand Axe453%11975
NoriaHunterLeather Pants432%11279
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11237
NoriaHunterLeather Boots432%10618
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves432%11531
NoriaHunterRapier432%11063
NoriaHunterLeather Helm432%10605
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11138
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude412%1065201
NoriaHunterSkull Staff412%10651
NoriaHunterVine Pants412%11258
NoriaHunterVine Helm392%10858
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11351
NoriaHunterPad Boots382%11825
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%13261
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow382%11242
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves372%12024
NoriaHunterPad Armor372%11215
NoriaHunterPad Pants362%11162
NoriaHunterMace352%9896
NoriaHunterShort Bow352%19717
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11191
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%13103
NoriaHunterBow342%11241
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11500
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe342%11352
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%12055
NoriaHunterHorn Shield332%10940
NoriaHunterSmall Axe332%18997
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11195
NoriaHunterKris332%10623
NoriaHunterVine Gloves302%12105
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1141%382188
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4311
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5444
NoriaHunterDevils Eye111%1186958
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1187405
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave70%947
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5431
NoriaHunterRena +360%944014
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%500105
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%823721
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%953
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%663128
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%340885
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%191118
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1706
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%138495
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe452227%18997
NoriaSpiderShort Bow452227%19717
NoriaSpiderApple183411%76947
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4823%500105
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4311
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5444
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%382188
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1570%5431
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1186958
NoriaSpiderDevils Key510%1187405
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%944014
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%823721
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%822878
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%340885
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%663128
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3320688
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%138495
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%191118
NoriaStone GoleApple231816%76947
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2442%24831
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2222%11500
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2111%6442
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2111%6079
NoriaStone GoleKris2111%10623
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11825
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2101%11215
NoriaStone GoleMace2071%9896
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2051%6023
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2041%19717
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2031%11279
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk2021%24427
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor2011%11086
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves2011%13103
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants2001%6054
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow2001%12055
NoriaStone GoleBow2001%11241
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star2001%11138
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1991%11247
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1991%11352
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1981%10876
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1981%12024
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11166
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1951%11531
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1951%24448
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1951%12105
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1921%11311
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1921%11242
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1911%11237
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1911%11351
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1901%24628
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1891%13121
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1881%10618
NoriaStone GoleRapier1881%11063
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1871%10758
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1871%11258
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1861%6599
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1861%11162
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1861%11403
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1065201
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1841%10605
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1841%6910
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1821%10940
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1811%10858
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1811%11975
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1801%13261
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1801%11195
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1791%18997
NoriaStone GoleKatana1791%6487
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1771%10686
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1771%24362
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1761%11191
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1751%24253
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1721%6577
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1721%24767
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1701%5939
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1691%10651
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1671%6461
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01311%4311
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1001%1187405
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1961%5431
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3951%162219
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye901%1186958
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1881%382188
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1871%5444
NoriaStone GoleRena +3410%944014
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%823721
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting260%1706
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1038
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%500105
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%953
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%947
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3320688
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%663128
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%822878
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%138495
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life50%340885
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%191118
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless324836%822878
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword713%1038846
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%943995
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%648332
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%646709
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1134500
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%928658
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1096973
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1036599
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1065201
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1406082
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1187405
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1038690
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1096088
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1038118
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants24%647565
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2349313
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%944803
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%178071
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%946429
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1069098
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%891937
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1041018
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256634%433516
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword149062%284913
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor148092%52609
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147922%176298
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147922%311768
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147892%310010
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147822%309702
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147642%78148
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147622%52699
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147382%78549
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147362%177190
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146922%284750
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146862%65011
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146772%310481
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146712%309782
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146622%175709
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146582%177411
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146522%285206
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146512%66417
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146512%78326
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146382%52392
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146362%64757
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146342%64986
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146212%310218
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear146102%78120
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots146072%177517
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145982%283132
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145902%52563
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145762%176900
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145662%78182
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145442%313553
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145302%64597
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144972%175848
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144912%68251
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144612%78411
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130222%1406082
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477841%21820
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352681%162219
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150231%382188
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye50031%1186958
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349581%56972
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349571%57600
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key49001%1187405
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44601%189750
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42261%3320688
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725030%823721
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324850%944014
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17460%25035
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15530%3484036
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4123235
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%500105
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4230%663128
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%822878
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%340885
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%138495
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%191118
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor760%1642
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2268054%433516
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156252%68251
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155962%78120
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155822%78549
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155812%285206
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155692%943995
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155502%284750
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155492%78326
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155292%52609
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154942%65011
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154942%52563
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154932%311768
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154872%944803
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154852%283132
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154772%313553
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154732%310481
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154652%78411
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154612%647565
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154572%309702
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154432%52699
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154212%946429
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154152%78148
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe154132%310010
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow154012%647225
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153822%646709
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153802%310218
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153712%52392
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153702%648332
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153632%64986
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153572%64757
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153462%66417
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153192%309782
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152732%284913
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152682%64597
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152222%78182
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133702%1406082
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482211%21820
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354961%162219
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453591%178071
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353471%57600
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453181%177838
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52441%1187405
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152231%382188
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51971%1186958
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351201%56972
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44601%25035
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327070%944014
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727060%823721
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24460%189750
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16940%3320688
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3484036
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4123235
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5470%500105
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4330%822878
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%663128
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3470%340885
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2400%138495
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%191118
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1240%1642
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30709
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30450
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30662
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42519
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42284
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%63191
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%63039
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27366
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27262
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27207
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30868
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42912
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%27027
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26206
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62969
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%63110
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30345
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30610
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42820
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%63099
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42523
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30876
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42384
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%27044
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26405
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29835
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26529
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%42058
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23501
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62975
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24831
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11166
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26687
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24362
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30626
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6442
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6577
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24448
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11247
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24253
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24628
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23514
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26564
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24427
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26689
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26829
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6461
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6599
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6910
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11311
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6487
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5939
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26659
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6023
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6054
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25395
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8360
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1038
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6079
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24767
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24774
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3348
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247844%433516
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration246344%1134500
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude227003%1065201
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225863%928658
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants225143%309782
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe225043%310010
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224863%647225
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224823%648332
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224533%1044523
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224453%1069098
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor224193%944803
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223913%946429
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223653%1041018
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223623%1038846
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223473%943995
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter223313%310481
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor223313%646709
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff223063%1038690
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222843%309702
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222593%313553
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222573%647565
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222563%1038118
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221693%311768
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots221003%310218
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220653%1036599
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125862%1406082
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576101%2349313
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450141%178071
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349911%162219
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49911%1187405
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149341%382188
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448931%177838
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47891%1186958
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32730%189750
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32580%3484036
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725110%823721
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323780%944014
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22410%3320688
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18180%4123235
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13970%83816
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%663128
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4570%500105
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%822878
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%340885
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2250%138495
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1520%191118
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%352
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22381924%433516
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1998424%1069098
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1873733%1065201
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1766333%313553
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1766183%284750
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1764233%285206
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1763863%310481
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1763583%310218
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1762853%284913
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1760483%946429
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1759743%1038846
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1759683%648332
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1758953%647565
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1758933%1041018
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1758843%1038118
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1758773%1036599
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1758203%310010
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1758073%309782
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1758063%944803
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1757763%647225
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1757343%646709
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1754543%943995
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1754543%283132
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1753813%1038690
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1752273%309702
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1752183%1044523
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1749843%311768
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61200842%1406082
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5723201%2349313
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria485951%3320688
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3480411%162219
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key466731%1187405
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4466081%177838
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1465491%382188
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye465461%1186958
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4464921%178071
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416241%4123235
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp361081%3484036
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7236850%823721
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3233760%944014
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit227450%189750
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75850%83816
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38930%663128
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37990%822878
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31990%340885
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20650%138495
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12450%191118
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8350%500105
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%352
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1420%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42284
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1200%42820
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%63110
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1160%183890
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30450
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%42058
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29835
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1140%197867
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1090%42519
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%63039
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%63099
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%197937
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1060%30610
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1050%63191
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30345
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62969
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1040%62975
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1010%185595
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword1010%42912
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe1000%30868
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe1000%42384
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants980%184871
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30626
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30876
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves950%30662
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade930%211650
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42523
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%197620
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%211060
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm780%30709
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%28164
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8360
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3348
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%20023
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2145714%433516
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash125694%1069098
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude118123%1065201
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword114623%1038846
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield114483%1041018
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff113503%1038690
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots112293%1036599
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor110863%1038118
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants92593%647565
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots92133%310218
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield91883%309702
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91863%65011
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm91743%943995
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword91523%284913
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves91473%285206
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability91253%64986
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe91003%310010
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword90623%648332
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants90513%313553
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor90473%646709
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves90443%946429
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants90323%309782
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff90233%283132
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves90033%64597
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter89273%310481
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm89143%311768
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88943%944803
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm88763%64757
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88723%284750
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow88583%647225
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +673402%1406082
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544861%2349313
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +330061%162219
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key28241%1187405
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye28121%1186958
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +128111%382188
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427871%177838
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427581%178071
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19591%189750
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14690%3320688
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +714080%823721
Lost TowerDevilRena +314040%944014
Lost TowerDevilImp12340%3484036
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10930%4123235
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2260%822878
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%663128
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%83816
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1890%340885
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1810%500105
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1090%138495
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation840%191118
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1642
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%211650
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24448
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23501
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42523
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24253
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%63099
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%433516
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability470%64986
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%177190
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots430%177517
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm420%194551
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52609
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water410%78326
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind390%183618
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%183390
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52563
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe360%78549
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52392
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%78120
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%183040
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66417
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots340%194566
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%176298
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6330%1406082
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield320%195202
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52699
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%65011
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%184135
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots300%78182
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%78148
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots290%182991
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%183991
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%68251
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor290%175848
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow270%193867
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%177411
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%175709
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21820
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves240%176900
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%183144
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%194150
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64597
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78411
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm210%64757
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56972
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3160%162219
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57600
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1187405
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%382188
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%944014
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1186958
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4123235
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%823721
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%25035
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3484036
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%189750
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%138495
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3320688
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%822878
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%20023
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%663128
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%340885
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178684%433516
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107382%68251
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101522%78182
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100922%176900
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100712%177411
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves100142%195587
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves100042%183390
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99992%211060
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99952%194150
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99712%195202
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99682%195681
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99542%78549
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99532%194551
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99532%194551
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99242%184135
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear99112%183991
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots99052%194566
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword99002%176298
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98982%183618
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98872%182991
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98812%195811
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98812%78326
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98802%175848
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98752%78120
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98652%177517
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98632%78411
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98482%197867
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff98112%183144
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97942%177190
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97902%78148
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97762%196264
Lost TowerShadowBlade97662%211650
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97502%193867
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97492%66417
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97462%175709
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97332%183040
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689972%1406082
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354231%85086
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335881%57600
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335661%162219
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35491%1186958
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34701%1187405
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334691%56972
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +134071%382188
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718440%823721
Lost TowerShadowRena +317500%944014
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%500105
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12900%189750
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11850%3320688
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10730%20023
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7720%28164
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6900%25035
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3484036
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4580%4123235
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3590%1642
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2960%822878
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%663128
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%340885
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%138495
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation890%191118
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11311
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10940
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5939
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6577
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10651
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10623
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11352
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6023
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10618
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6054
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11195
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6461
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11237
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24831
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%11063
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24628
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6910
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6442
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26659
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%12105
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10858
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9896
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24253
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11247
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1065201
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11191
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24774
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24448
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6599
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24362
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10758
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11975
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10876
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6079
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11531
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25395
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11166
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11403
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11500
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11825
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%27027
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%12024
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24767
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26829
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24427
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11215
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27207
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27262
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11351
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26564
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%11086
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11162
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11242
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11258
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26687
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10605
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6487
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26689
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11279
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%12055
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11241
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23514
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27366
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23501
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11138
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10686
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%947
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3348
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%646709
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86820%2575443
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86240%5516255
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85610%2093879
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85400%2092591
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85390%5515482
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85130%1872697
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84810%3266305
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84700%5518578
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84660%1262861
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84650%2092111
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84620%1268909
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84510%1837545
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84250%2091239
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84240%1840171
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83610%3901700
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83250%2089583
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656060%1923825
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126940%2434952
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2349313
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15970%4123235
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013710%1066237
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1186958
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11240%3320688
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711150%683561
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310770%162219
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710620%684063
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10330%1187405
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3484036
ArenaAegis7Rena +36740%944014
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%123297
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75240%823721
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%220360
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3750%100304
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%663128
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1460%822878
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%500105
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%340885
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%80023
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%138495
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%191118
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1392224
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1182299
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1338378
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1034764
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1320485
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1390711
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1426857
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%812771
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1283576
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1321116
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1347103
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%999189
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1428520
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%872421
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1301170
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1029915
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1350802
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1437422
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1390065
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1030830
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1348981
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1426239
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%101065
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72607
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%88399
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42770%1388614
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42700%2091239
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42460%1414092
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42450%1247526
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42410%2092111
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42400%2089583
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor42010%2092591
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41740%1387290
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41730%2093879
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619340%1923825
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10360%1043570
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10220%755452
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2434952
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9980%1024895
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9980%803571
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9960%1023252
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9940%1027048
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1071266
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9930%804684
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1107919
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9860%1188702
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9730%1026173
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9730%754752
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9690%1042405
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9650%1188137
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9640%1189682
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9600%1026710
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9580%1043905
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9340%814024
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9310%1023938
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5700%3320688
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2349313
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5070%4123235
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3484036
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1512206
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74120%683561
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3920%1406300
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%162219
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1531223
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1321116
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%684063
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3820%1338378
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3790%1320485
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3700%1187405
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3550%1405539
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3490%1186958
ArenaBerserkerRena +32480%944014
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%823721
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%123297
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%116303
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%100304
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%220360
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%96596
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%822878
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%663128
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%340885
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%138495
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%500105
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%80023
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%191118
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1096620
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%821917
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%812233
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%821534
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1050416
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1082434
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%821952
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1051367
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%811854
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%779028
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%813352
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%811304
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%999189
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1096973
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1134500
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1048025
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1096088
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%767874
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%759323
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%83816
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots336730%804684
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots336610%1042405
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter336400%1388614
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction336150%1189682
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor336090%2092591
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm336080%1024895
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow335800%2092111
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor335350%1027048
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots335250%1023938
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants335190%1247526
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon335170%1414092
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor334990%1188702
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade334670%2089583
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants334630%754752
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots334370%803571
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants334330%2093879
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow334170%1026173
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark333940%1071266
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor333800%755452
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves333740%814024
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace333700%1188137
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants333690%1043570
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm333080%1023252
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots333060%1387290
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear332830%1043905
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff332370%2091239
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor331150%1026710
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6322670%1923825
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1159550%2434952
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +598170%2349313
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria72440%3320688
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +364850%162219
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +762910%684063
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +762280%683561
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key62200%1187405
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye62110%1186958
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4123235
ArenaBlood SoldRena +339410%944014
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +733040%823721
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally33030%116303
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17170%96596
ArenaBlood SoldImp15810%3484036
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14620%220360
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay14110%123297
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12780%100304
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8640%822878
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8150%663128
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6390%340885
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4660%80023
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4180%138495
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2800%191118
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1830%500105
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1610%1082434
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1470%999189
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1450%872421
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1420%812233
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1330%811854
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1320%821534
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1320%821917
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1310%1096973
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1300%779028
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1050416
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1280%767874
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1250%1051367
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1096088
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1210%759323
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1200%811304
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1190%1048025
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1096620
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1150%821952
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1130%813352
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1080%812771
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83816
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%101065
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1923825
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%754752
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1837545
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2093879
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2092111
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1247526
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2092591
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2089583
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1387290
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%755452
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1262861
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1840171
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2575443
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2091239
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%803571
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1268909
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1414092
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1872697
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1388614
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%804684
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2434952
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2349313
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3484036
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1066237
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%162219
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1187405
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%684063
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%683561
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1186958
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3320688
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%944014
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%823721
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%96596
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%220360
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%123297
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%663128
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%80023
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%340885
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%822878
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%100304
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%138495
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%191118
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%500105
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%811854
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1030830
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1050416
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%872421
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%779028
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1034764
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%812771
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%999189
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%813352
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%811304
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1051367
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1301170
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1350802
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%812233
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%759323
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%821534
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%101065
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%767874
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4123235
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants415380%5609733
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots414010%5516255
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413450%5518578
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412960%5833915
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants412310%5515482
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants412110%5837149
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104410%3901700
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103760%3266305
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798880%3211430
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3484036
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51820%3320688
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149860%2434952
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536260%2349313
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33580%4123235
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29440%767874
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28400%1082434
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27850%812233
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27820%1050416
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27390%813352
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants27200%821534
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection27200%821917
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves27110%779028
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves27080%759323
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star27040%1096620
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26980%1096088
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26960%1051367
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26960%811304
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26910%1096973
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26850%1048025
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26560%928658
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26400%811854
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves26170%821952
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25830%1134500
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024780%1066237
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324120%162219
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319170%891937
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning15020%500105
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314390%944014
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712650%823721
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4120%1186958
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%822878
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3770%1187405
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3740%663128
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%340885
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13660%382188
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53530%112014
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53530%111786
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%191118
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%803571
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1837545
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%754752
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1840171
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2089583
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1388614
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%755452
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1872697
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%804684
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1387290
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2092111
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1268909
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%814024
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2030%138495
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2092591
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1414092
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2093879
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1247526
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2091239
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1262861
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1540%101065
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1923825
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1370%189750
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%80023
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1026173
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1026710
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1042405
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1023252
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1023938
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1043570
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1027048
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1071266
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1043905
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1024895
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire540%83816
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1512206
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1531223
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1320485
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1283576
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1338378
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1406300
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1189682
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1188137
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1188702
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1405539
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1107919
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1321116
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%683561
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%96596
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%684063
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%100304
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%220360
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52392
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78549
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%123297
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%193867
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%194566
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%195681
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%183390
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52609
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%195811
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%182991
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%175709
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88399
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%78120
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%176900
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%194551
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78411
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%177190
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66417
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%184135
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%175848
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%195587
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%196264
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%177517
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%78326
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68251
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%78182
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52699
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%183618
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%176298
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%194150
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%195202
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%177411
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%78148
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%183144
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%183991
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52563
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%183040
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1301170
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%999189
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%872421
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1348981
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%25035
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3322261%14315847
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2227321%9021675
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2220141%9017588
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2217111%11317431
ArenaDeath CentImp718090%3484036
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel569000%4123235
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7326820%3211430
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria231150%3320688
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1166890%2434952
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5112500%2349313
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +084630%1066237
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +374670%162219
ArenaDeath CentRena +345710%944014
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +738220%823721
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37580%1428520
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37500%1437422
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37330%1034764
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36950%1051367
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36520%1029915
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36240%999189
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36110%1182299
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35900%1030830
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35790%1348981
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35790%813352
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35670%1050416
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35560%1350802
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35550%1082434
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35540%811854
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35470%812771
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35470%1426857
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35410%759323
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35240%811304
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction35090%1426239
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34970%812233
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34860%767874
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34830%1301170
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34700%1347103
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34430%872421
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428260%416230
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28020%1872697
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27640%1837545
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27500%1840171
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27130%5516255
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2575443
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26690%5515482
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26640%5518578
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26390%3901700
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3266305
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25760%5609733
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%500105
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless13010%822878
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12550%340885
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12360%663128
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation9170%191118
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8400%1186958
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7880%1187405
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6160%1268909
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos6100%138495
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6070%2093879
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves6010%1262861
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5900%2092111
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5900%2089583
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5850%2092591
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5670%2091239
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65650%113662
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%113931
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph5120%80023
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor4110%755452
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots4080%1387290
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves4060%814024
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants4040%754752
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3980%804684
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3900%803571
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3760%1388614
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3740%1414092
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3310%1043905
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3240%1026710
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3160%1071266
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots3060%1042405
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants3060%1043570
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2980%1107919
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2950%1024895
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2900%1023252
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2870%1023938
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2830%1027048
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2770%1531223
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2760%1026173
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2730%1188137
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72700%683561
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2670%1512206
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2640%1405539
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2570%1189682
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2550%1406300
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2400%1188702
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72360%684063
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +62230%1923825
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1920%123297
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1910%88399
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1540%116303
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1300%1247526
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%220360
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%72607
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%101065
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1321116
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1320485
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask470%1338378
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm450%1283576
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants420%1390065
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves410%1390711
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow300%1392224
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm200%100304
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52699
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%309782
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%647225
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64597
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52563
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66417
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%68251
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%96596
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%943995
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64757
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%310218
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%311768
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%946429
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52392
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%309702
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%65011
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%648332
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%285206
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52609
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%310481
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%310010
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64986
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%944803
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%313553
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%284750
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%646709
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%283132
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%647565
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%284913
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%25035
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%189750
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211130%433516
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7480%52699
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7380%313553
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7350%78182
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7320%78549
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7180%283132
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7170%68251
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7160%65011
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7120%647565
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7120%309702
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7120%647225
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7100%78148
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7050%943995
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7050%78326
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves7010%946429
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6980%310481
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6960%944803
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6960%52609
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6930%284913
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6920%64757
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6910%284750
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6890%64986
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6890%309782
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6870%52563
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6870%64597
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6860%648332
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6800%52392
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6770%78411
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6750%78120
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6740%646709
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6710%311768
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%310010
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6570%285206
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6410%310218
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6400%66417
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42990%21820
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12330%382188
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32330%162219
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%178071
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%56972
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%57600
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1187405
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42080%177838
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2070%1186958
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1740%25035
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1440%3320688
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4123235
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%823721
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%189750
ArenaDeath CowRena +31020%944014
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3484036
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%500105
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%663128
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%340885
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%138495
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%822878
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%191118
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%27027
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62969
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26206
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%63191
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42820
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30868
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30450
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%63099
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27366
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%27044
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27207
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24628
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42912
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11166
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27262
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24774
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%42058
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11247
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23514
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29835
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30709
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24253
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42384
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6054
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30610
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30876
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42519
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6461
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6577
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26829
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24767
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24362
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6442
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6599
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42523
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6023
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30345
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1038
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26689
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30626
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30662
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24448
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6079
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6487
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8870%1426857
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8800%1390711
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8780%1350802
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8750%812771
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8720%1437422
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8720%1392224
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8700%1301170
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8660%1182299
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8610%1320485
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8600%872421
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8540%1348981
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8520%1390065
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8470%999189
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8440%1347103
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8400%1283576
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8390%1321116
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8340%1029915
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8210%1338378
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm8150%1030830
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8120%1426239
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8090%1428520
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7850%1034764
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56220%765051
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51970%2349313
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31300%162219
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71260%684063
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1187405
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71210%683561
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3484036
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1090%3320688
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1080%1186958
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam890%101065
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%823721
ArenaDrakanRena +3640%944014
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4123235
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall460%88399
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%72607
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%116303
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul190%663128
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%822878
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%340885
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%191118
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%310010
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%138495
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1065201
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1038118
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%309782
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%309702
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%313553
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1038846
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%310481
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64597
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%284750
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1038690
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%500105
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%646709
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%311768
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%946429
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%647565
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1069098
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64757
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1036599
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%284913
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64986
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%283132
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%647225
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker204281%1837545
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade204011%1872697
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm203991%1840171
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff180241%2091239
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor180141%755452
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves179531%814024
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon179141%1414092
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants179051%1247526
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves178861%1262861
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor178041%2092591
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow178011%2092111
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants177801%2093879
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots177651%1387290
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter177441%1388614
ArenaGenociderRune Blade177121%2089583
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots177071%804684
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots176901%803571
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream176741%1268909
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants176421%754752
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6122941%1923825
ArenaGenociderSpirit +160790%2434952
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark52050%1071266
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots51760%1042405
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots51740%1023938
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow51380%1026173
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor51150%1027048
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50980%1043570
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm50770%1023252
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear50510%1043905
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm50170%1024895
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor49470%1026710
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +537160%2349313
ArenaGenociderSpirit +030080%1066237
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye25170%1186958
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324850%162219
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724580%684063
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23980%1187405
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723810%683561
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel21390%4123235
ArenaGenociderRena +315580%944014
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13930%3320688
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13610%100304
ArenaGenociderImp12780%3484036
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +712250%823721
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9870%96596
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova9140%220360
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6510%123297
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3610%822878
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3490%663128
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2960%340885
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%500105
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph2060%80023
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1750%138495
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1160%191118
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1301170
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1348981
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots680%1350802
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor540%1182299
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%821917
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%812771
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants330%821534
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%999189
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1082434
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants300%1050416
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves300%872421
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%813352
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%759323
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%811304
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1051367
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%811854
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%779028
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%812233
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%767874
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves220%821952
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%101065
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18650%1071266
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18280%1023252
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18200%1428520
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17950%1043570
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17870%1405539
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17840%1023938
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17830%1321116
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17810%1437422
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17750%1320485
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17650%1043905
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17630%1024895
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17620%1027048
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17620%1189682
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17580%1188702
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17440%1390065
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17380%1426857
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17340%1390711
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17320%1347103
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17310%1406300
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17280%1392224
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17240%1188137
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17230%1338378
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17190%1283576
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17090%1026173
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves17040%1107919
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves17020%1531223
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16960%1042405
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16840%1512206
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16830%1026710
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16560%1426239
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615990%1923825
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55150%2349313
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33470%162219
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73450%684063
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4123235
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1186958
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1187405
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%683561
ArenaNecron5Rena +31970%944014
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%823721
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1620%3320688
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1390%88399
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%116303
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno590%96596
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%663128
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%822878
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%340885
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3484036
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%72607
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%80023
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%138495
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%100304
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1065201
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%191118
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1048025
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%928658
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1038118
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1096088
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1096973
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%500105
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1096620
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%946429
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1041018
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1134500
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1036599
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1069098
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%944803
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1038846
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1038690
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1044523
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%943995
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%189750
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2093879
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2092591
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31790%1872697
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2089583
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2575443
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1837545
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3266305
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2092111
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1268909
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1414092
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3901700
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2091239
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1388614
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30860%1247526
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1262861
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1840171
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1387290
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1923825
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2434952
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2349313
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3320688
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4123235
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1066237
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3484036
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%162219
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1187405
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%683561
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%684063
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1186958
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%944014
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%100304
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%123297
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%823721
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%220360
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%822878
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%663128
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%340885
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%138495
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%500105
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%80023
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1347103
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%191118
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%812771
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1182299
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1437422
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1082434
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1051367
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1034764
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1030830
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1348981
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1029915
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1350802
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1426857
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1301170
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1392224
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1426239
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1050416
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1390711
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%999189
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%872421
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%812233
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1390065
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1428520
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%821952
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%759323
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%811854
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%767874
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%88399
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%813352
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%116303
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%101065
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%811304
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4444475%9017588
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4442135%5837149
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4438395%5833915
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4432465%9021675
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2222653%5609733
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1163881%4123235
ArenaNecron7Imp971921%3484036
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7705131%3211430
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1346720%2434952
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5215510%2349313
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183490%3320688
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178870%500105
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0172130%1066237
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3142180%162219
ArenaNecron7Rena +387350%944014
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771640%823721
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless23010%822878
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22810%663128
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22750%340885
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17240%191118
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11320%138495
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10510%80023
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4520%1247526
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4520%1414092
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4500%2092591
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4480%1388614
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4440%1387290
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2091239
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4400%2089583
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2093879
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2092111
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1110%1042405
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1188702
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1027048
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1070%754752
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%814024
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1043570
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%804684
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1026173
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor1000%755452
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction980%1189682
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1023252
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1024895
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1188137
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1043905
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1026710
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves930%1107919
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots840%803571
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1023938
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1071266
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1406300
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1338378
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1531223
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1320485
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1405539
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1321116
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1512206
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%116303
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%100304
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%123297
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%220360
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%96596
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99470%3901700
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99460%2575443
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99420%1872697
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98820%5518578
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98650%5516255
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98620%1840171
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98450%3266305
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants98050%5609733
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97810%5515482
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96720%1837545
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120090%2434952
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16920%2091239
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16760%2093879
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16460%2089583
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16340%1262861
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16290%2092591
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16190%2092111
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15970%1268909
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511330%2349313
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4123235
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09700%1066237
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3320688
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38190%162219
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7900%1186958
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77610%683561
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7550%1187405
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77220%684063
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6340%123297
ArenaRogue CentRena +34830%944014
ArenaRogue CentImp4350%3484036
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%220360
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74170%823721
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2090%340885
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%822878
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1020%663128
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%138495
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%80023
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%191118
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%500105
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm8481%1283576
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots8421%1350802
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants8291%1512206
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves8261%1390711
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants8231%1390065
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm8211%1030830
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants8211%1321116
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow8211%1301170
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots8141%1405539
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm8131%1426857
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots8121%1347103
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage8081%1437422
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter8041%1428520
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor8041%1348981
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves8021%1531223
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7981%1320485
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7941%1338378
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7901%1034764
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7841%1406300
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7801%1182299
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7791%1029915
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow7421%1392224
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction7341%1426239
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53981%765051
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1740%872421
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1730%1051367
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1690%1082434
ArenaSchriker4Imp1600%3484036
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1580%812771
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1550%999189
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1360%1050416
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +51170%2349313
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3880%162219
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye800%1186958
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7780%684063
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7760%683561
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam700%101065
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key640%1187405
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria600%3320688
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno590%96596
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally520%116303
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3400%944014
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4123235
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7280%823721
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier240%72607
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall210%88399
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul150%663128
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life120%340885
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless120%822878
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation70%191118
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos60%138495
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%285206
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%647225
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash30%1069098
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1038118
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog20%928658
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%284750
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1038690
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1036599
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%310010
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%310218
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%648332
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%943995
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%946429
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%309782
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%313553
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%83816
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%310481
ArenaSchriker4Light Plate Armor10%1044523
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%284913
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18498499%11317431
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18495599%14315847
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18487999%4709817
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4628672%9021675
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4616772%9017588
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2751451%4123235
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72039741%3211430
ArenaSchriker7Imp1503371%3484036
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1390431%3320688
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +11003291%2434952
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5615200%2349313
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning596620%500105
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0502700%1066237
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3406850%162219
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3251660%944014
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7202680%823721
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life71850%340885
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul70960%663128
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless70290%822878
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation53910%191118
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos35720%138495
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29830%80023
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots22050%5516255
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21820%5515482
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21780%3901700
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21320%5518578
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3920%1837545
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3910%1247526
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3860%2092111
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3780%2089583
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3760%1268909
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3700%1262861
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3670%2575443
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3670%2092591
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3266305
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3660%2093879
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3510%1872697
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3500%2091239
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3340%1840171
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay970%123297
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%220360
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%100304
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5122863%2091239
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5122843%2093879
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5119173%1840171
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5115093%2092591
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5114513%3266305
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5113693%2092111
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5112163%1837545
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5111303%2089583
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5110753%5516255
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5107313%1268909
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5103793%5515482
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5103063%1872697
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5101443%2575443
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5101373%5518578
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5100873%3901700
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5091113%1262861
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63395812%1923825
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61702581%1406082
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11663031%2434952
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51031241%2349313
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria866261%3320688
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0836281%1066237
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye658280%1186958
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7657050%683561
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7655580%684063
AtlansAegis7Devils Key655520%1187405
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel623460%4123235
AtlansAegis7Imp420110%3484036
AtlansAegis7Rena +3415410%944014
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7338880%823721
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova320290%220360
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay288460%123297
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm196680%100304
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%500105
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless84420%822878
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul84310%663128
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life66230%340885
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48830%80023
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos45260%138495
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25790%191118
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4310%1426239
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4300%1030830
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4190%872421
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4150%1347103
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1321116
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4110%1301170
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4060%1034764
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4060%999189
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4040%1350802
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4020%1390065
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm4010%1426857
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3990%1428520
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3950%1283576
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3900%1348981
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1437422
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3880%1338378
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3870%1182299
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3850%812771
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3830%1320485
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3820%1029915
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3800%1392224
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3800%1390711
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%101065
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88399
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116303
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%72607
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11258
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5444
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6910
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24427
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%313993
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11279
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6577
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11195
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27366
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11242
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11311
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1321864%313993
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants221353%184135
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants220973%197937
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind220903%183618
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm220643%211060
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe220493%183890
AtlansBahamutTower Shield220403%195202
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots220183%182991
AtlansBahamutWind Armor220113%63099
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander220093%62975
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice219823%185595
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer219683%196264
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow219393%193867
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots218983%194566
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots218963%63110
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves218823%183390
AtlansBahamutLight Spear218463%183991
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor218453%195811
AtlansBahamutBlade218353%211650
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield218353%197620
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants218343%184871
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask218203%63039
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff218143%183144
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves218043%63191
AtlansBahamutLight Saber217663%194150
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow217493%62969
AtlansBahamutBerdysh217443%197867
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm217443%194551
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth217423%195681
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor216593%194551
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves216553%183040
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves215533%195587
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6163402%1406082
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +396911%85086
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +263521%55382
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +163491%382188
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +263321%55042
AtlansBahamutDevils Key61871%1187405
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye61571%1186958
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria42051%3320688
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732530%823721
AtlansBahamutRena +330810%944014
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26650%28164
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19730%500105
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17740%8360
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4123235
AtlansBahamutImp14200%3484036
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13590%20023
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8450%25035
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6160%822878
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5420%663128
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4610%340885
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3110%138495
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1730%191118
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%12024
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10651
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6599
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6442
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11531
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11166
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%13103
AtlansBahamutRapier160%11063
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24427
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6023
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%11975
AtlansBahamutKris140%10623
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11258
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%11086
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24253
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24448
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage140%24831
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11825
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11242
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10686
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5939
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10858
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10605
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10876
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6054
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%12055
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11138
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24628
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%12105
AtlansBahamutMace110%9896
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11195
AtlansBahamutVine Boots110%10758
AtlansBahamutPad Armor110%11215
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6079
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11162
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6461
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19717
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots100%11351
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6487
AtlansBahamutBow100%11241
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11352
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11500
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6910
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13261
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1065201
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10940
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18997
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6577
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11247
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%13121
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24362
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11311
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants70%11279
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11403
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11237
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10618
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11191
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24767
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%953
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1038
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1706
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6630244%5837149
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6628924%5516255
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6624704%3266305
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6624604%2575443
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6623984%5609733
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6623064%5833915
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6617944%5518578
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6614394%3901700
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6610674%5515482
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72717532%3211430
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61365491%1406082
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11338281%2434952
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria913231%3320688
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel880571%4123235
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker832031%1837545
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm828091%1840171
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade824731%1872697
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5820591%2349313
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0666210%1066237
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova535400%220360
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key529330%1187405
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7528890%683561
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7526090%684063
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye525460%1186958
AtlansBlood SoldImp499240%3484036
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3336620%944014
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7273880%823721
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life138680%340885
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul67370%663128
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless67340%822878
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39960%80023
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36450%138495
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning25640%500105
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20430%191118
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2580%1043570
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2580%1428520
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1029915
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1321116
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2460%1027048
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1026173
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2410%1071266
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2410%1390711
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2390%1283576
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2330%1347103
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2330%1338378
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2320%1030830
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2310%1189682
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2310%1042405
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1531223
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1437422
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1405539
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1107919
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2250%1392224
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1390065
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2200%1188702
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1188137
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2200%1024895
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1512206
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2180%1426239
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2180%1320485
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1043905
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1034764
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2030%1426857
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1980%1026710
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1970%1406300
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%72607
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%88399
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%96596
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally70%116303
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%101065
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12377986%5515482
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12356746%5516255
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12346526%5833915
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12345516%5609733
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12344216%5518578
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12337496%5837149
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73191452%3211430
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3088661%3266305
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3082801%3901700
AtlansDeath AngeImp1923731%3484036
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61612451%1406082
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11577231%2434952
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1520781%4123235
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5971150%2349313
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0788810%1066237
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria769130%3320688
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning548180%500105
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3392970%944014
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7321380%823721
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul102200%663128
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life101680%340885
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless100650%822878
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75820%191118
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52770%138495
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph46060%80023
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3830%1188137
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3690%1026173
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3630%1071266
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3560%804684
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3550%1027048
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3520%1531223
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3500%1023252
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3460%1406300
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3440%1512206
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3430%1023938
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3430%1321116
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3410%1043570
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3410%754752
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1026710
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3360%1042405
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3360%1188702
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3350%1189682
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3330%1107919
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3330%803571
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1043905
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%755452
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3250%1338378
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3230%1283576
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3220%1405539
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3190%1024895
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%814024
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1320485
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%88399
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%100304
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%116303
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%96596
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%123297
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor629225916%14315847
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor419925411%9021675
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants419553411%9017588
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor419212211%11317431
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel13025993%4123235
AtlansDeath CentImp11065663%3484036
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10341323%3320688
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77350572%3211430
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63705881%1406082
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13622551%2434952
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52236131%2349313
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01814710%1066237
AtlansDeath CentRena +3903460%944014
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7737170%823721
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593040%500105
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless233110%822878
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life232410%340885
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul230750%663128
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation172980%191118
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos118270%138495
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph107170%80023
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10340%1872697
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm10020%1840171
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9890%1837545
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9400%1247526
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9120%2089583
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9050%754752
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9040%2093879
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9030%804684
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter9010%1388614
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8990%2091239
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8930%1414092
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8860%803571
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8720%2092111
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8610%1262861
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8600%1387290
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8580%755452
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8540%814024
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8360%1268909
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8160%2092591
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2640%1043905
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2610%1071266
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2610%1023938
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2580%1043570
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2550%1026173
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1026710
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2480%1023252
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2360%1042405
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2350%1024895
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2250%1027048
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%100304
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%96596
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova480%220360
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%123297
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%63099
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42384
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27366
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27207
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23501
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27262
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%27044
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26687
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%313993
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24831
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%63110
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30626
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26659
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24628
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24767
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24774
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%184871
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1406082
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%183890
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%55382
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24362
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%197937
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%27027
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62969
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30876
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26564
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%63039
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%185595
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%211650
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42523
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30345
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%20023
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42912
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1186958
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26405
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%197620
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30709
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%42058
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24448
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30450
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%55042
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%822878
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42519
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%944014
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42820
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25395
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62975
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24427
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17269
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26206
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19717
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18997
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%500105
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%13103
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%13121
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13261
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114694100%15044
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3142135%1134500
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2855534%1096973
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2852214%1041018
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2851114%648332
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2850894%928658
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2850684%1096620
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2850424%946429
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2849464%1096088
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2848694%1065201
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2847384%647225
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2844294%1038690
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2843234%647565
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2842734%943995
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2841634%1069098
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2841484%646709
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2840614%1044523
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2840144%944803
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2838294%1036599
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2838284%1038846
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2835054%1038118
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32573984%891937
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61290052%1406082
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5776961%2349313
AtlansGreat BahaImp599041%3484036
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1503361%382188
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key502991%1187405
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4501641%178071
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye499431%1186958
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4497071%177838
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit349691%189750
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria342381%3320688
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel281400%4123235
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7260390%823721
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3253180%944014
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire121180%83816
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49770%663128
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48690%822878
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39470%340885
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning30180%500105
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24670%138495
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15990%191118
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1960%185595
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1870%42820
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%63110
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1790%193867
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%197620
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1750%42384
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1750%63039
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1740%42912
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%194551
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1730%63099
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1660%42058
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%197937
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%211650
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42519
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1610%195202
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1600%194566
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62969
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%195811
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42523
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%211060
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%197867
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1540%194551
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%195587
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42284
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%63191
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%194150
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%196264
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62975
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1480%184871
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1450%183890
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%195681
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8360
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard210%352
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%28164
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%25035
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%185
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%20023
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow391%813352
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask281%1096973
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword271%811854
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield271%1051367
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%759323
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1082434
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1050416
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab241%767874
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves241%821952
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog231%928658
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration221%1134500
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow211%1048025
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%821534
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots191%811304
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star181%1096620
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1096088
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves171%779028
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection161%821917
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3151%891937
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%812233
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2349313
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1406082
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%382188
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%112014
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%111786
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1186958
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1187405
AtlansHydraRena +340%944014
AtlansHydraImp40%3484036
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4123235
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%823721
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%189750
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%663128
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%101065
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3320688
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration180755%1134500
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude179555%1065201
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants179245%821534
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield179175%1041018
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star179145%1096620
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff178855%1038690
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor178785%1044523
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog178605%928658
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves178555%779028
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor178435%1038118
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow177895%1048025
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves177835%821952
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection177765%821917
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask177765%1096973
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots177615%1036599
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash176815%1069098
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword176775%1038846
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield176215%1096088
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3143504%891937
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +671342%1406082
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543481%2349313
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128901%382188
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye28121%1186958
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27681%1187405
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +527001%112014
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526891%111786
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23801%83816
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22681%3320688
AtlansLizard KinImp21571%3484036
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21201%4123235
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714870%823721
AtlansLizard KinRena +314280%944014
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10850%189750
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8550%500105
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%822878
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2690%663128
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2150%340885
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1450%138495
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%191118
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%183991
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%177411
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%183144
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%177517
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%196264
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%195202
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth120%195681
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%184135
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%211060
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%194551
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%211650
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%197620
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%184871
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%197937
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%194566
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%194551
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%195587
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%175709
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%182991
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%185595
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%176298
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%197867
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%183890
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%175848
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%183390
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%195811
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%177190
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%183618
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%183040
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%193867
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%25035
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%176900
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%194150
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%20023
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%185
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3079405%1044523
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3074855%1041018
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3074815%1069098
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3074705%1038690
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3074495%1065201
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3073745%1134500
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3072855%1038118
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3072405%944803
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3072075%1096973
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3071925%1038846
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3071015%1096620
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3070465%1048025
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3069525%946429
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3067575%1096088
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3063485%943995
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3061085%1036599
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3058255%928658
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32373634%891937
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61197292%1406082
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5718371%2349313
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria550541%3320688
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key463001%1187405
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4459751%177838
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5459391%112014
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4457901%178071
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye457311%1186958
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5456461%111786
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1456461%382188
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit454611%189750
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel261210%4123235
AtlansSilver ValRena +3234350%944014
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7234310%823721
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire217520%83816
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3484036
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning52060%500105
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45310%663128
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44660%822878
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37200%340885
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23280%138495
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation14110%191118
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%193867
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%183890
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%183618
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%195681
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1630%63191
AtlansSilver ValBlade1630%211650
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62969
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%183144
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1620%62975
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1600%194150
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1560%196264
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%184135
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%197937
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%194551
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%194566
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1510%197867
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%211060
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%63110
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%63099
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1460%195202
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1460%183991
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%182991
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%183390
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%183040
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1430%197620
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%194551
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%185595
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1380%63039
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%184871
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1350%195811
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%195587
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%28164
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8360
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%352
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%20023
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%25035
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%185
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52563
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%65011
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%433516
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%944803
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%647225
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1406082
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%946429
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66417
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%648332
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64597
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%284913
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%310218
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%68251
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%647565
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%283132
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64757
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%313553
AtlansSoldierImp13%3484036
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1187405
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1183884%313993
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh111932%197867
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind111542%175709
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor111462%175848
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm111192%78148
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves111162%176900
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants111082%184135
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants110922%197937
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear110902%183991
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask110872%78411
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm110842%194551
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe110822%78549
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor110612%195811
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves110562%195587
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield110542%177411
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield110482%197620
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword110192%176298
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor110142%194551
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots109962%194566
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind109782%183618
AtlansValkyrieBlade109762%211650
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots109712%78182
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear109672%78120
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots109512%177517
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff109452%183144
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer109412%196264
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water109412%78326
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves109372%183040
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants109312%177190
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow108752%193867
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield108702%195202
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves108692%183390
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots108692%182991
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm108512%211060
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth107912%195681
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber107692%194150
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +691392%1406082
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +357481%85086
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36671%1186958
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35911%1187405
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335911%57600
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135701%382188
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335661%56972
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22500%3320688
AtlansValkyrieRena +318580%944014
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17790%20023
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717440%823721
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15750%4123235
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13180%189750
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12970%25035
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12570%500105
AtlansValkyrieImp12120%3484036
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8650%28164
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3310%663128
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%822878
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2860%340885
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1820%138495
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%191118
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1642
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11215
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6461
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6487
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24253
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6079
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11195
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26659
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11531
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5939
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11138
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11247
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11500
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26689
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24448
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11166
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6023
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6910
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24774
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11311
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6577
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6442
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11242
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24362
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26564
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1065201
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26829
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11352
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25395
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6599
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24427
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23501
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6054
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24628
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24831
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23514
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11191
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24767
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26687
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%11086
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11351
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11237
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3348
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11777134%313993
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1170603%176900
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1167923%196264
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1166063%184871
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1164433%197937
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1163793%176298
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1163213%185595
AtlansVeparBlade1163033%211650
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1162993%197620
AtlansVeparTower Shield1162953%195202
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1162503%195587
AtlansVeparLight Spear1162153%183991
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1161463%183390
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1161453%195681
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1161223%175709
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1161173%195811
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1161123%184135
AtlansVeparBerdysh1161083%197867
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1160443%177517
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1160333%183040
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1160073%175848
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1159763%194551
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1159683%183144
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1158643%183618
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1157913%177190
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1157763%194566
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1157513%183890
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1156913%193867
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1156653%194551
AtlansVeparLight Saber1156623%194150
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1155583%177411
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1153923%211060
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1153903%182991
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6896922%1406082
AtlansVeparDevils Eye689472%1186958
AtlansVeparDevils Key689272%1187405
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3539731%85086
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2347231%55382
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2345921%55042
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3342591%57600
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1340961%382188
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3339731%56972
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7177320%823721
AtlansVeparRena +3175640%944014
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning173850%500105
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison167780%28164
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit127430%189750
AtlansVeparImp121660%3484036
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria121620%3320688
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame111600%20023
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister93300%25035
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48790%4123235
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31810%663128
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31710%822878
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26400%340885
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17420%138495
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10250%191118
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26659
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26689
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25395
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24448
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24253
AtlansVeparHalberd2010%24774
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1990%24831
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1960%26564
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1860%24628
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1810%24767
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26687
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26829
AtlansVeparTomahawk1740%24427
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1660%24362
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1642
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10618
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11166
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6461
AtlansVeparRapier330%11063
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10758
AtlansVeparBronze Pants310%6054
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11500
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19717
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude310%1065201
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6599
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow310%11242
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%12055
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10858
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6023
AtlansVeparMace300%9896
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin300%11191
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11531
AtlansVeparBone Boots290%6577
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11195
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6079
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11237
AtlansVeparKris290%10623
AtlansVeparBow290%11241
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11825
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%12024
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%11086
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10686
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11352
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11279
AtlansVeparKatana260%6487
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6910
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6442
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%13121
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5939
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10651
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11311
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13261
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11403
AtlansVeparPad Gloves220%13103
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11162
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11138
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10605
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%12105
AtlansVeparVine Pants200%11258
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11215
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10940
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10876
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1038
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11975
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11247
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11351
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1706
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%953
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%947
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%313993
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67853%1437422
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66773%1301170
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66773%1051367
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66293%1050416
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65703%872421
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65543%1428520
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65173%812771
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65103%1030830
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64933%1348981
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64933%1390065
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64743%1390711
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64723%1082434
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64673%999189
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64613%1350802
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64613%1029915
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1426239
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64303%1347103
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63933%1034764
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63683%1182299
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62883%1392224
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62783%1426857
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562043%765051
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631381%1406082
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518751%2349313
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13841%759323
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13411%811854
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13181%811304
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13171%767874
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12991%813352
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12941%812233
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%779028
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3320688
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%821534
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%821917
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12581%1187405
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%113931
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1186958
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%821952
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611891%113662
TarkanBeam KnighImp7660%3484036
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36160%944014
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%823721
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4123235
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%116303
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%88399
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%101065
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%72607
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%663128
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%822878
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1140%340885
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%500105
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%138495
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%191118
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1642
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107604%1082434
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow101103%1048025
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100623%812771
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants100093%821534
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow100083%813352
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99923%999189
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99903%1050416
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99713%812233
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99703%821917
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99583%1096088
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99533%779028
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99393%767874
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves99103%759323
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98743%872421
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98383%821952
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star98243%1096620
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield98063%1051367
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97923%1096973
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97683%811304
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97383%811854
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387663%891937
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643901%1406082
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527381%2349313
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117941%382188
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17571%1187405
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617561%113662
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517371%111786
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617091%113931
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516881%112014
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16721%1186958
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3320688
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3484036
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9990%4123235
TarkanBloody wolRena +38780%944014
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78490%823721
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%189750
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5930%83816
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5490%101065
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%663128
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2010%822878
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%500105
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%340885
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%138495
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor660%1642
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%191118
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%195202
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%197867
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52392
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%196264
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%183618
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%195681
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%177517
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%176298
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64757
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%68251
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%194551
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%78326
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%65011
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52609
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%175709
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%183991
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%182991
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52699
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52563
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%352
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%194551
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%194566
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64986
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64597
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%183040
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%78182
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%176900
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%185595
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%78120
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%177190
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%78148
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%193867
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%194150
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%183390
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%185
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%195811
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%183144
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%177411
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%175848
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78549
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66417
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%195587
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%184135
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78411
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%20023
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1071266
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1512206
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1189682
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots512%1405539
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1042405
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1188702
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm461%1426857
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction461%1426239
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants451%1390065
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots441%1023938
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1027048
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1531223
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1338378
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1390711
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1321116
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1283576
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1023252
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1026710
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1188137
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter401%1428520
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1347103
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1043570
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1392224
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1107919
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1024895
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6371%1923825
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1026173
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves331%1320485
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1437422
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1406300
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1043905
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6201%1406082
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1186958
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1187405
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4123235
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2349313
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%684063
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%683561
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%88399
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%116303
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%823721
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%100304
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3320688
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%80023
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%944014
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%96596
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%138495
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3484036
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%663128
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19717
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%13121
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210909100%11187
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82772%1301170
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80902%1348981
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80602%1182299
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79692%1350802
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37891%999189
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437691%416230
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37221%821952
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37181%812771
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36941%813352
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36901%872421
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36451%1051367
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36341%767874
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36281%821917
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36261%812233
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36231%1082434
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36141%759323
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants36061%821534
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35811%811304
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35761%1050416
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35441%779028
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35361%811854
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618810%1406082
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4123235
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2349313
TarkanIron WheelImp10720%3484036
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9070%3320688
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68120%113931
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%382188
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1186958
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7250%1187405
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%113662
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%944014
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73810%823721
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%72607
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%101065
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%88399
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%822878
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%663128
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%340885
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%500105
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%138495
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%191118
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1642
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52392
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%310218
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%78182
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%310010
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%647565
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64986
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%177411
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%176298
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52563
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%309702
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78549
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64597
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%65011
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%311768
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52609
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%78148
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66417
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%176900
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64757
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%283132
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68251
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%175709
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%285206
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%310481
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%177517
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52699
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%284913
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%313553
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%284750
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%189750
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%78120
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%177190
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%78326
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78411
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab239275%767874
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration214155%1134500
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves213995%759323
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow213845%1048025
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star213635%1096620
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask213595%1096973
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword213325%811854
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow213005%813352
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves212945%779028
TarkanMutantElemental Shield212825%1096088
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves212065%821952
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants212055%821534
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots211845%811304
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog211605%928658
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor211215%1044523
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection211045%821917
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter211035%812233
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3173924%891937
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686842%1406082
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54481%1038690
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash54091%1069098
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53651%1036599
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53281%1038118
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52691%1041018
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52631%1038846
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51181%1065201
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551161%2349313
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135461%382188
TarkanMutantDevils Eye34111%1186958
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533971%112014
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533761%111786
TarkanMutantDevils Key33481%1187405
TarkanMutantImp28071%3484036
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18200%3320688
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717900%823721
TarkanMutantRena +317240%944014
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16150%4123235
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12770%189750
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10810%83816
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%500105
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3360%663128
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%822878
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2960%1642
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2670%340885
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%138495
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%191118
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%185
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%194551
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%78549
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%176900
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%78148
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%78326
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%183144
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%78120
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%352
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%195587
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%182991
TarkanMutantBlade110%211650
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%183390
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%183618
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%183991
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78411
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%78182
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%184135
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%194150
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%68251
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%175709
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%211060
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%176298
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%196264
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%194551
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%195811
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%193867
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%194566
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%177517
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%183040
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%195681
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66417
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%177190
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%197867
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%175848
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%177411
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%195202
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%25035
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow58624%1034764
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage58084%1437422
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor56674%1348981
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab56314%767874
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword55984%811854
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter55984%812233
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm55944%1426857
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots55904%1347103
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield55724%1051367
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction55714%1426239
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants55664%1050416
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots55564%812771
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm55504%1030830
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves55434%999189
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots55414%1350802
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots55294%811304
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves55174%872421
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow55124%813352
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves55064%759323
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots55064%1029915
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor54854%1182299
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst54824%1082434
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow54754%1301170
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter54324%1428520
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +454134%416230
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +628412%1406082
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +515771%2349313
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +611161%113662
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10941%1186958
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610821%113931
TarkanTantalosDevils Key10551%1187405
TarkanTantalosImp7330%3484036
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria6170%3320688
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +75390%823721
TarkanTantalosRena +34940%944014
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4123235
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2460%116303
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2370%88399
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1620%72607
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1170%822878
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1150%101065
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1120%663128
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life1010%340885
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning770%500105
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos470%138495
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation370%191118
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1642
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability100%64986
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%284750
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants80%309782
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%944803
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants60%65011
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%283132
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%68251
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%310481
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64757
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%309702
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52563
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves50%285206
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52609
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%646709
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%647565
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%311768
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52699
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%648332
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%310010
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%946429
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%943995
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66417
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%284913
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%313553
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%310218
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%647225
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64597
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52392
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1189682
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1188137
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1512206
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1188702
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1531223
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1107919
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1283576
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1437422
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%765051
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1320485
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1392224
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1321116
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots100%1347103
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm100%1426857
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1428520
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1426239
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1390711
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1338378
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1030830
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1182299
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1406082
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1034764
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1029915
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1406300
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1405539
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3320688
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2349313
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1186958
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1348981
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%684063
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4123235
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1390065
TarkanZaikanRena +320%944014
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%823721
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%812771
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%683561
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%872421
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1350802
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1301170
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1187405
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11195
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11279
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6442
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18997
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4311
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%663128
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%42058
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%85086
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%193867
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%191118
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%310010
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%284913
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%944803
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%821952
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1082434
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%821917
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1048025
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1051367
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1096620
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%813352
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%821534
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%891937
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%811304
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1096973
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1096088
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1050416
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%811854
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%812233
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%999189
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%822878
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%663128
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2349313
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%111786
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1187405
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1186958
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%112014
9Ax WarriorImp850%3484036
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%382188
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%767874
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%759323
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3320688
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4123235
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1134500
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%779028
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%340885
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%191118
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%823721
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%944014
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%189750
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%138495
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%83816
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%101065
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%500105
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%177190
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52563
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%194566
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52699
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%183618
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%177411
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78411
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%182991
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78549
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%194551
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%184135
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78182
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%176298
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52392
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%175709
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1082434
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%821917
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1096620
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1096088
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%999189
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%821952
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%872421
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%821534
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%811304
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1096973
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%811854
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1048025
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%812233
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1050416
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%813352
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1051367
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%891937
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%822878
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%663128
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2349313
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%382188
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%111786
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%113931
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1187405
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1186958
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%112014
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%113662
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%812771
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%767874
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3320688
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%779028
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%340885
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%759323
9Bloody wolImp510%3484036
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%191118
9Bloody wolRena +3470%944014
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%83816
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%823721
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%138495
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4123235
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%101065
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%189750
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%500105
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%195587
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%183144
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64986
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52609
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52392
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%78148
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52699
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52563
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%65011
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%195681
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%177190
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%195811
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%182991
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%175709
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78549
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64597
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%195202
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%185595
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78326
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26570%433516
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4080%52609
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4010%175848
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3970%177517
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3970%177411
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3890%311768
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3840%66417
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3830%176900
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3810%78411
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3760%284750
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3730%310010
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3670%175709
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3660%285206
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3650%283132
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3650%177190
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3630%52699
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3630%309702
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3620%64597
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3600%52392
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3600%78549
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3600%52563
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3590%310481
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3590%284913
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3580%78182
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3560%309782
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3560%78148
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3540%78326
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3540%65011
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3530%176298
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3500%64757
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3490%68251
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3470%78120
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3430%64986
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3420%310218
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3270%313553
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3250%822878
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2430%663128
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +42000%21820
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%382188
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31260%56972
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31250%57600
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1187405
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1160%1186958
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1160%189750
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3320688
9Cursed WizRena +3690%944014
9Cursed WizJewel of Life680%340885
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7670%823721
9Cursed WizImp550%3484036
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation500%191118
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%25035
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%138495
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4123235
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%500105
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117714%313993
9CyclopsBronze Armor9682%24767
9CyclopsElven Axe9502%30868
9CyclopsScale Armor9392%30450
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9322%30876
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26659
9CyclopsBattle Bow9252%30626
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9212%24831
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24448
9CyclopsGladius9192%26829
9CyclopsRing of Poison9182%6910
9CyclopsBone Armor9152%27366
9CyclopsWind Gloves9142%30662
9CyclopsWind Helm9082%30709
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24427
9CyclopsScale Boots9052%27262
9CyclopsSilk Pants9012%24362
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24628
9CyclopsElven Shield8942%23514
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8912%822878
9CyclopsRing of Ice8912%26687
9CyclopsFalcon8912%27044
9CyclopsBone Helm8852%24253
9CyclopsScale Helm8852%30610
9CyclopsScale Gloves8832%27027
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26405
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24774
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8782%23501
9CyclopsWind Boots8752%29835
9CyclopsSilk Armor8682%26564
9CyclopsArquebus8682%26689
9CyclopsScale Pants8632%26206
9CyclopsSpear8562%26529
9CyclopsFlail8522%27207
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%663128
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%11086
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3101
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6054
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6577
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4741%11500
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11166
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4721%11242
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11531
9CyclopsBone Gloves4671%11247
9CyclopsVine Armor4611%11237
9CyclopsBronze Helm4611%6599
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11215
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11191
9CyclopsBronze Boots4541%11351
9CyclopsDragon Lance4481%5939
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1065201
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4471%11352
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6079
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6442
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11195
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6023
9CyclopsElven Bow4351%6461
9CyclopsKatana4251%6487
9CyclopsDouble Axe4201%11311
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11138
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%382188
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5431
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5444
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1186958
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1187405
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3320688
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%500105
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%340885
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%823721
9CyclopsRena +31820%944014
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3348
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%191118
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8360
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%138495
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport980%1038
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25395
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1706
9CyclopsGuardian Angel670%4123235
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19717
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%13103
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13261
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18997
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%13121
9CyclopsApple30%76947
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26221%433516
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3911%78411
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3801%193867
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3751%68251
9Dark KnighLight Spear3701%183991
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%184135
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52563
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%182991
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3541%183618
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3531%177517
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3501%78120
9Dark KnighTower Shield3491%195202
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3481%78326
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3441%78182
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3441%176900
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3431%52392
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3391%78148
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3391%177190
9Dark KnighLight Saber3391%194150
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3381%52699
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3381%194566
9Dark KnighBerdysh3371%197867
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3371%196264
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3351%176298
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3351%175848
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3341%194551
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3321%175709
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3301%194551
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3281%195587
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3261%66417
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3241%78549
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3221%177411
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3211%183144
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3201%183040
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3091%183390
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3061%822878
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3051%195811
9Dark KnighPlate Armor3001%52609
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2901%195681
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2340%663128
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31930%85086
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31350%56972
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57600
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%382188
9Dark KnighDevils Key1190%1187405
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1160%1186958
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria730%3320688
9Dark KnighJewel of Life640%340885
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7630%823721
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%189750
9Dark KnighRena +3590%944014
9Dark KnighImp470%3484036
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4123235
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%28164
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%20023
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos380%138495
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%191118
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%500105
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%25035
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210290%433516
9Death CowGuardian Helm6860%311768
9Death CowDragon Pants6850%647565
9Death CowGuardian Armor6830%944803
9Death CowDragon Boots6790%310218
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6720%68251
9Death CowGuardian Pants6720%309782
9Death CowPlate Armor6710%52609
9Death CowGiant Sword6700%284913
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6690%64597
9Death CowLegendary Shield6680%52699
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6660%946429
9Death CowLegendary Armor6650%646709
9Death CowRing of Magic6610%66417
9Death CowPendant of Water6580%78326
9Death CowLegendary Boots6560%78182
9Death CowPlate Helm6470%78148
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6460%78411
9Death CowHelical Sword6450%648332
9Death CowBronze Shield6420%309702
9Death CowGuardian Boots6400%284750
9Death CowLegendary Helm6390%64757
9Death CowDouble Blade6350%52392
9Death CowGreat Scythe6310%310010
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6300%65011
9Death CowBattle Scepter6270%310481
9Death CowSilver Bow6270%647225
9Death CowGorgon Staff6250%283132
9Death CowSerpent Spear6240%78120
9Death CowLegendary Pants6230%313553
9Death CowDragon Gloves6220%285206
9Death CowLarkan Axe6180%78549
9Death CowPendant of Ability6180%64986
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6170%52563
9Death CowDragon Helm5990%943995
9Death CowJewel of Bless5390%822878
9Death CowJewel of Soul4090%663128
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43550%21820
9Death CowBlood Bone +42290%177838
9Death CowDevils Eye2190%1186958
9Death CowBox of Luck +12070%382188
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57600
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41830%178071
9Death CowBlood Bone +31750%56972
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%25035
9Death CowDevils Key1710%1187405
9Death CowJewel of Life1470%340885
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1320%3320688
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%823721
9Death CowRena +31160%944014
9Death CowImp1000%3484036
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit940%189750
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%191118
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%138495
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4123235
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%500105
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%42058
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6023
9Death CowScale Pants20%26206
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30662
9Death CowWind Helm20%30709
9Death CowBone Armor10%27366
9Death CowElven Bow10%6461
9Death CowScale Armor10%30450
9Death CowTomahawk10%24427
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62975
9Death CowBrass Boots10%63110
9Death CowFlail10%27207
9Death CowGladius10%26829
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62969
9Death CowFalcon10%27044
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42523
9Death CowKatana10%6487
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210370%433516
9Death GorgDragon Helm9870%943995
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9870%1038690
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9780%646709
9Death GorgDragon Armor9700%1038118
9Death GorgHelical Sword9660%648332
9Death GorgDragon Pants9630%647565
9Death GorgDragon Shield9620%1041018
9Death GorgLighting Sword9600%1038846
9Death GorgBronze Shield9590%309702
9Death GorgSilver Bow9480%647225
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9470%311768
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9370%1036599
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9330%946429
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9280%310481
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9230%1044523
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9230%310010
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9180%313553
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9160%309782
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9080%928658
9Death GorgDragon Boots8860%310218
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8860%944803
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%822878
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4030%663128
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53100%2349313
9Death GorgDevils Key2170%1187405
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12120%382188
9Death GorgDevils Eye1990%1186958
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41920%178071
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%177838
9Death GorgImp1510%3484036
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1320%189750
9Death GorgRena +31130%944014
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1134500
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%340885
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1065201
9Death GorgBox of Luck +71000%823721
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria960%3320688
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1069098
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4123235
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%191118
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%138495
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%83816
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%500105
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25290%433516
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4540%313553
9Death KnigDragon Armor4460%1038118
9Death KnigDragon Pants4460%647565
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%309702
9Death KnigDragon Helm4330%943995
9Death KnigSilver Bow4220%647225
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4220%310010
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4180%646709
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4130%311768
9Death KnigDragon Boots4120%310218
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4090%285206
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4090%1038690
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4080%944803
9Death KnigHelical Sword4020%648332
9Death KnigGiant Sword4020%284913
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3970%310481
9Death KnigLighting Sword3930%1038846
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3900%284750
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3840%1036599
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3820%1044523
9Death KnigDragon Shield3800%1041018
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3770%309782
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3760%283132
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3750%946429
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3160%822878
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2050%663128
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51440%2349313
9Death KnigDevils Eye1230%1186958
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%177838
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41140%178071
9Death KnigDevils Key1040%1187405
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11020%382188
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria850%3320688
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4123235
9Death KnigImp770%3484036
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%823721
9Death KnigJewel of Life630%340885
9Death KnigRena +3590%944014
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1065201
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit470%189750
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%191118
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash420%1069098
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%138495
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%83816
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42912
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%197620
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42519
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30345
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%185595
9Death KnigBlade10%211650
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42284
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%183890
9Death KnigBerdysh10%197867
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%433516
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1036599
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1038118
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1038846
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1038690
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1041018
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%313553
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64757
9DevilDragon Helm3310%943995
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%944803
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64597
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%311768
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%310010
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%285206
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%310481
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%646709
9DevilDragon Pants3150%647565
9DevilGiant Sword3150%284913
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%284750
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64986
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%309782
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%283132
9DevilDragon Boots3030%310218
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%946429
9DevilBronze Shield2910%309702
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%65011
9DevilSilver Bow2900%647225
9DevilHelical Sword2870%648332
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%822878
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%663128
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2349313
9DevilDevils Eye950%1186958
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%177838
9DevilDevils Key780%1187405
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%178071
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%382188
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%189750
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3320688
9DevilJewel of Life580%340885
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4123235
9DevilImp500%3484036
9DevilRena +3480%944014
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1069098
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1065201
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%823721
9DevilJewel of Creation350%191118
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%138495
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%500105
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%83816
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11426%1082434
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11095%821917
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10955%1096620
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10945%1051367
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10805%1096088
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10775%813352
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10765%1050416
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10725%821534
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10685%811304
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10675%928658
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10635%1048025
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10485%1096973
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10405%812233
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10335%821952
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10305%811854
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38484%891937
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4722%822878
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%663128
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52921%2349313
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51931%111786
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1186958
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%112014
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1187405
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%382188
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4123235
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3320688
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%759323
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%767874
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1134500
9Elite OgreImp1081%3484036
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%779028
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%340885
9Elite OgreRena +3870%944014
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%823721
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%101065
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%191118
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%189750
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%138495
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%83816
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%78182
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%193867
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%194150
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%182991
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%194551
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%175848
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%176298
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%78148
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%183991
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%175709
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%195811
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%183618
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78549
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%78326
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%195202
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%500105
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%78120
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52609
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52699
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%177411
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66417
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%196264
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78411
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%176900
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%194551
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%195681
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52563
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%184135
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115241%313993
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7551%822878
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6760%184871
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26687
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6750%30876
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6710%63110
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42912
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6650%195587
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62975
9Hell HoundScale Boots6620%27262
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29835
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26405
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42523
9Hell HoundBerdysh6520%197867
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30626
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6490%42058
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26206
9Hell HoundArquebus6440%26689
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26529
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6430%42820
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%195811
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6370%62969
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6370%183890
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23514
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6340%63039
9Hell HoundBone Armor6310%27366
9Hell HoundBone Pants6300%26659
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6290%42519
9Hell HoundWind Pants6260%42284
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6230%196264
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30610
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30868
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26564
9Hell HoundBlade6190%211650
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6180%197620
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6150%197937
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%194551
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6140%27027
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6100%185595
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26829
9Hell HoundFlail6050%27207
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%63191
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%195681
9Hell HoundWind Armor6020%63099
9Hell HoundFalcon5940%27044
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%211060
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42384
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5880%30345
9Hell HoundScale Armor5850%30450
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23501
9Hell HoundWind Helm5770%30709
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5760%663128
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30662
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24830%17269
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1187405
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1186958
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%382188
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%55042
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%55382
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%340885
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3320688
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3348
9Hell HoundRena +31530%944014
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%823721
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%191118
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%20023
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%138495
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25395
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%500105
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%28164
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4123235
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8360
9Hell HoundImp50%3484036
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10686
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10858
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11403
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11162
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11215
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1065201
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11975
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18997
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19717
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%11086
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11191
9Hell HoundMace10%9896
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%13103
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10940
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11258
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11825
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11351
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%13121
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11352
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10605
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13261
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%12105
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11500
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114984%313993
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9002%30345
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8852%42519
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8712%194551
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8662%194566
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8642%42912
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8622%63191
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42523
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%195202
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8562%184871
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8492%62969
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8472%42820
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%197867
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8472%195587
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8442%185595
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%211060
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8402%63110
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8402%63039
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%183890
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%195681
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8272%193867
9Hell SpideWind Armor8232%63099
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42384
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8182%196264
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8162%195811
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8122%197620
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%197937
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%42058
9Hell SpideLight Saber7882%194150
9Hell SpideWind Pants7862%42284
9Hell SpideBlade7842%211650
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62975
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7662%194551
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%822878
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%663128
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4671%30876
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30626
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%85086
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29835
9Hell SpideWind Helm4191%30709
9Hell SpideScale Helm4141%30610
9Hell SpideScale Armor4121%30450
9Hell SpideElven Axe3961%30868
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3821%30662
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%55382
9Hell SpideFlail3131%27207
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1187405
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%55042
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26206
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13011%382188
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1186958
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27366
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%27044
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27262
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26405
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26529
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2591%27027
9Hell SpideRena +31750%944014
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%823721
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%340885
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%191118
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3320688
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%25035
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%138495
9Hell SpideImp860%3484036
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%500105
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4123235
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%28164
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8360
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%20023
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%12055
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13261
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11975
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%13121
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10618
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19717
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11191
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11531
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11351
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5939
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11195
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%12024
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11279
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11258
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11311
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10876
9Hell SpideMace10%9896
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10686
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6054
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10940
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6023
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82012%8630
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%10081
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%433516
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%78120
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%284750
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64757
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%68251
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78411
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%283132
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66417
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52699
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%183390
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%176900
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%183040
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%78148
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%182991
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%177190
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%177411
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%183144
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52609
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%184135
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%78182
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%284913
9Illusion oLight Spear200%183991
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64986
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%78549
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%822878
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%177517
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52563
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%175709
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%663128
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%183618
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%176298
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52392
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64597
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8565
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1387290
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%285206
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2092111
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%648332
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor170%1044523
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%175848
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%65011
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%78326
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1247526
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%310481
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%999189
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%928658
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1414092
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1051367
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1388614
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%944803
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2093879
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%189750
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1038846
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1187405
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%943995
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1186958
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1038118
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%309782
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%309702
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%647225
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%310010
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%821534
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%821917
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%195811
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%946429
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2349313
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56972
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%193867
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2089583
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%872421
9Illusion oTower Shield80%195202
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%194551
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1082434
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%310218
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1048025
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%811854
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1036599
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%647565
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%195587
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1038690
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%194551
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%382188
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1188702
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4123235
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%191118
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%185595
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21820
9Illusion oRena +360%944014
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%646709
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1041018
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%500105
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1050416
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1406300
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%194566
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%755452
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%416230
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1923825
9Illusion oImp50%3484036
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%812233
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1182299
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1348981
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%813352
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57600
9Illusion oLight Saber50%194150
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%195681
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%814024
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%821952
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%196264
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%823721
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%340885
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%811304
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%804684
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%683561
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%25035
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2434952
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%83816
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%803571
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1043570
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1034764
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1188137
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%313553
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1043905
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1071266
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%177838
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1405539
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1301170
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1134500
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3320688
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1350802
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1023252
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%113931
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1042405
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1065201
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%211060
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%20023
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1107919
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2092591
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%101065
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1512206
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1023938
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%684063
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%812771
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%779028
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1189682
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%178071
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1024895
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%72607
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%220360
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1029915
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1348981
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1350802
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1182299
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%872421
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%821952
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%812233
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%811304
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1050416
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%416230
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%821534
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%821917
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1082434
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%811854
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%999189
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1051367
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%813352
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%822878
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%663128
9Iron WheelImp1290%3484036
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2349313
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4123235
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%382188
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%113931
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3320688
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1301170
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1186958
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1187405
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%113662
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%340885
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%823721
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%812771
9Iron WheelRena +3310%944014
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%759323
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%779028
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%138495
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%191118
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%767874
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%88399
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%72607
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%101065
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%500105
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%176298
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%284750
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%78148
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64597
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%177190
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%310010
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52609
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%311768
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%283132
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52699
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%175848
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%175709
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52563
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64986
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%78120
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%647565
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%177411
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10796%821952
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10456%1041018
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10396%821534
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10135%928658
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10085%1038118
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10085%1096973
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10035%1044523
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10025%1038846
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9945%1096620
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9915%1048025
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9825%1096088
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9685%1038690
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9665%821917
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39615%891937
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9595%1036599
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%822878
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%663128
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52641%2349313
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%112014
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%111786
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1186958
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11671%382188
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1187405
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%83816
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3320688
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4123235
9Ogre archeImp1251%3484036
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1065201
9Ogre archeRena +31051%944014
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%340885
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%823721
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%779028
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1134500
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash890%1069098
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%191118
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%189750
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%138495
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%500105
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%176900
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%193867
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%197867
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%183040
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%185595
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%183890
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%183144
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%197937
9Ogre archeBlade10%211650
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%183390
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%184135
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%177517
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%177190
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%176298
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%211060
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%175709
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%177411
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%196264
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%182991
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%194150
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%197620
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%195587
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112551%313993
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%78411
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%175848
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7991%184135
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%194566
9Poison BulBlade7901%211650
9Poison BulPlate Boots7891%182991
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%195587
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7871%183040
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7861%177411
9Poison BulPlate Pants7831%177190
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%183618
9Poison BulTower Shield7771%195202
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7611%176900
9Poison BulPendant of Water7601%78326
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%197867
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7581%78549
9Poison BulLight Spear7581%183991
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%175709
9Poison BulBrass Pants7521%197937
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7511%176298
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%194551
9Poison BulTiger Bow7501%193867
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%78148
9Poison BulThunder Staff7481%183144
9Poison BulRing of Earth7461%195681
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7401%197620
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%194551
9Poison BulBrass Helm7371%211060
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%196264
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7351%78182
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%78120
9Poison BulBrass Armor7151%195811
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7141%177517
9Poison BulLight Saber7131%194150
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7111%183390
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%822878
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%663128
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%85086
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1186958
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12670%382188
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56972
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57600
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1187405
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%340885
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%823721
9Poison BulRena +31250%944014
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3320688
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%25035
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%20023
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%191118
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4123235
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%189750
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%500105
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%28164
9Poison BulImp700%3484036
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%138495
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23514
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24253
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11191
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11195
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24767
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1065201
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11247
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%11086
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11138
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6054
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11242
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5939
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6599
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24628
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26659
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11351
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6442
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23501
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11500
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26123%433516
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants4032%184135
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3892%177411
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3882%52392
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3882%66417
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3832%64757
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3822%52699
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3802%65011
9Poison ShaLight Spear3772%183991
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3712%176298
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3702%52563
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3692%194551
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3692%78549
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3662%183040
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3652%78120
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3632%64986
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3622%183144
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3612%78411
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3602%78182
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3582%194566
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3572%175848
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3572%52609
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3562%68251
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3552%64597
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3542%183618
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3532%193867
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3532%183390
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3532%78326
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3522%177190
9Poison ShaTower Shield3502%195202
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3452%177517
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3422%78148
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3402%175709
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3392%176900
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3372%182991
9Poison ShaLight Saber3272%194150
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless3022%822878
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2341%663128
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21820
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1621%1186958
9Poison ShaDevils Key1321%1187405
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%382188
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31251%57600
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31201%56972
9Poison ShaRena +3830%944014
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%189750
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3320688
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%25035
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7690%823721
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%340885
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4123235
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%191118
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame390%20023
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%138495
9Poison ShaImp310%3484036
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10940
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24448
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26689
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%500105
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6461
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11191
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23501
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11215
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11531
9Poison ShaRapier10%11063
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6599
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24362
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1082434
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1437422
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1182299
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1348981
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1050416
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1051367
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%813352
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%811304
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1426239
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%872421
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1426857
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1350802
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1428520
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%811854
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%416230
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%812233
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%999189
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%822878
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%663128
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2349313
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1186958
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%113662
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1048025
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1187405
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%821952
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4123235
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%113931
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%821917
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%821534
9Queen RainImp490%3484036
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%767874
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3320688
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%812771
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1029915
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1301170
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%759323
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%340885
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%191118
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%823721
9Queen RainRena +3340%944014
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1034764
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1030830
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%138495
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%72607
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%88399
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%101065
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%779028
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52392
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%500105
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64986
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%309782
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64757
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%283132
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64597
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52699
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%285206
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66417
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%78182
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%647565
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78411
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1187405
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1041018
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24831
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10940
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24448
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%184871
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%68251
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10876
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%433516
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52392
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%183618
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%183144
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%78326
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%175848
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%284913
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%78411
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%177517
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66417
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%311768
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64757
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52609
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%78120
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%182991
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52699
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%176900
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78549
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%313553
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%177411
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%78182
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%177190
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%183390
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%78148
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%68251
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64597
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%283132
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64986
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%184135
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%285206
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%176298
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%183040
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%183991
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%65011
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%175709
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52563
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%284750
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%822878
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%663128
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21820
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1186958
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56972
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57600
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1187405
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%382188
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%194551
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%194566
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%189750
9Schriker2Light Saber830%194150
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3320688
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%193867
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%195202
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%195681
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%340885
9Schriker2Imp420%3484036
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%191118
9Schriker2Rena +3390%944014
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%25035
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%823721
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%500105
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%138495
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4123235
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%20023
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24427
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24628
9Schriker2Gladius10%26829
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26564
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11191
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11247
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%433516
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7870%68251
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7720%78411
9ShadowPlate Gloves7570%183040
9ShadowTower Shield7560%195202
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66417
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%195587
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7430%177517
9ShadowGreat Hammer7410%196264
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%183144
9ShadowPendant of Water7390%78326
9ShadowLight Saber7330%194150
9ShadowPlate Boots7280%182991
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%177411
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7260%176900
9ShadowTiger Bow7250%193867
9ShadowSpirit Boots7170%194566
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%78148
9ShadowBlade7140%211650
9ShadowPlate Pants7130%177190
9ShadowSpirit Armor7130%175848
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%176298
9ShadowPendant of Wind7080%183618
9ShadowSpirit Pants7070%184135
9ShadowSphinx Armor7050%194551
9ShadowLight Spear7050%183991
9ShadowBerdysh7030%197867
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6950%183390
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%194551
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%211060
9ShadowRing of Earth6880%195681
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78549
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%195811
9ShadowRing of Wind6860%175709
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%78182
9ShadowSerpent Spear6810%78120
9ShadowJewel of Bless6070%822878
9ShadowJewel of Soul4840%663128
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33840%85086
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%57600
9ShadowDevils Key2390%1187405
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%382188
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1186958
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56972
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%340885
9ShadowBox of Luck +71180%823721
9ShadowRena +31150%944014
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3320688
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%20023
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%191118
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%189750
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%500105
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%138495
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4123235
9ShadowImp540%3484036
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%28164
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%25035
9ShadowKris30%10623
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6599
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24628
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11279
9ShadowElven Shield10%23514
9ShadowVine Gloves10%12105
9ShadowPad Armor10%11215
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11352
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1065201
9ShadowVine Pants10%11258
9ShadowPad Helm10%10686
9ShadowBone Boots10%6577
9ShadowMace10%9896
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11500
9ShadowBone Pants10%26659
9ShadowGladius10%26829
9ShadowFlail10%27207
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11403
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11242
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24448
9ShadowBuckler10%10876
9ShadowTomahawk10%24427
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11311
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24362
9ShadowHand Axe10%11975
9ShadowBone Helm10%24253
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24831
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117614%313993
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9262%30345
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9142%63039
9Skeleton AWind Armor9102%63099
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26405
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%185595
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9002%42912
9Skeleton AFalcon8982%27044
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8962%62975
9Skeleton AWind Pants8922%42284
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8882%42820
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8872%63110
9Skeleton AElven Axe8842%30868
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8832%42519
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8772%42523
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8642%62969
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30662
9Skeleton AWind Boots8552%29835
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8542%63191
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26206
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8502%30626
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8502%822878
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8482%42384
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8432%30876
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%42058
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30610
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8232%183890
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26529
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30709
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8122%184871
9Skeleton AScale Armor8102%30450
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6921%663128
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25331%17269
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6487
9Skeleton ABone Boots4641%6577
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4601%6442
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4551%6910
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6599
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%27027
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24628
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24448
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27366
9Skeleton ATomahawk4371%24427
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26689
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27262
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26564
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4341%26687
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4321%24767
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27207
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4281%23501
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24831
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26659
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6461
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24362
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24253
9Skeleton AHalberd3981%24774
9Skeleton AElven Shield3981%23514
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26829
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1187405
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3441%1186958
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23371%55382
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%55042
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13121%382188
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%823721
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%340885
9Skeleton ARena +31670%944014
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%28164
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%191118
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3320688
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8360
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%138495
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%500105
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3348
9Skeleton AImp760%3484036
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4123235
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25395
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1038
9Skeleton AApple50%76947
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11258
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%12024
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10651
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11975
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%13121
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%12105
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19717
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10758
9Skeleton ARapier20%11063
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10605
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11162
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18997
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13261
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11825
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%12055
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10858
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10686
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11279
9Skeleton AKris10%10623
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1923825
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1043905
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3120%1283576
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1024895
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3050%1071266
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3010%1338378
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1034764
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1043570
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2960%1531223
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1026173
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2930%1188137
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2900%1426239
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1107919
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1030830
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1188702
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1320485
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2820%1428520
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1405539
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1392224
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1390065
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2730%1027048
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2720%1426857
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1437422
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2690%1347103
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2690%1026710
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2670%1512206
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2670%1042405
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2640%1406300
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2580%1321116
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1029915
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2540%1390711
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2500%1189682
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51150%2349313
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1186958
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%683561
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key720%1187405
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7700%684063
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%823721
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%944014
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3320688
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel380%4123235
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3484036
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%88399
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%96596
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%72607
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%116303
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%101065
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6124
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%663128
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%822878
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%138495
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%80023
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%340885
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1069098
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%500105
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%943995
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%191118
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1134500
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1052125%1082434
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946835%1096088
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945565%779028
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944965%813352
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944305%1096620
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942725%1096973
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942545%812233
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942345%811854
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941995%811304
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941255%999189
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab941125%767874
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940955%821952
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940935%759323
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940875%1050416
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940635%821917
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939365%1134500
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937615%1048025
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936825%821534
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936645%1051367
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741974%891937
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223191%2349313
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145411%111786
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145411%1186958
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145031%382188
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144991%112014
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4123235
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143921%1187405
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3484036
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80680%3320688
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%823721
IcarusAlquamosRena +373500%944014
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54600%189750
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32920%101065
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%83816
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6124
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%663128
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%822878
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%500105
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11910%340885
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%138495
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%191118
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%175848
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%78148
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%177517
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%177190
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%194150
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78549
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%78120
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52699
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%183991
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%177411
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64986
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%193867
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%182991
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52392
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%183040
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78411
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52563
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%68251
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%195202
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%183144
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%78182
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%183390
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66417
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64757
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%175709
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64597
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%184135
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52609
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%176900
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%176298
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%65011
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%183618
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%194551
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%78326
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%194566
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1642
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%20023
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%25035
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter191034%1428520
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190624%1350802
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188744%872421
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188504%1320485
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188324%1426239
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188234%1034764
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187944%1392224
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187724%1301170
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187504%1182299
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187504%1390711
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187244%812771
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm187054%1426857
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186894%1321116
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186694%1390065
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186574%1437422
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186354%1029915
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186274%999189
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186254%1347103
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186094%1338378
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm186074%1283576
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185704%1348981
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184634%1030830
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173753%765051
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549921%2349313
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733211%683561
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733071%684063
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1186958
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1187405
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3320688
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3484036
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%101065
IcarusDrakanRena +316760%944014
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716290%823721
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%88399
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4123235
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%72607
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%116303
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul4000%663128
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6124
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3510%822878
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%340885
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%138495
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%500105
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1140%191118
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%313553
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1038118
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1065201
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%943995
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%946429
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%283132
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%310218
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1038690
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%310481
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%311768
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%310010
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%944803
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1038846
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%647225
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%648332
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%284913
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%309702
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64986
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%647565
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1036599
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%646709
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%309782
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%65011
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64757
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64597
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%284750
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1069098
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%285206
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1041018
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1642
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115707%1414092
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants113056%1247526
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112476%1388614
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor111046%2092591
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110976%2092111
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110836%2093879
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110186%1387290
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109846%2089583
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109796%2091239
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657723%1923825
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127692%2434952
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26391%1026173
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26241%804684
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26131%814024
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26061%1107919
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25861%1043570
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25741%754752
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25591%1189682
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25521%1023938
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25521%1023252
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25461%1043905
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25291%803571
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25241%755452
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25211%1024895
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25171%1026710
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25131%1188702
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24971%1071266
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24941%1027048
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24791%1042405
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24451%1188137
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516771%2349313
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16161%4123235
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12561%3320688
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711491%684063
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11351%1187405
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1186958
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710891%683561
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10631%1531223
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10341%1405539
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10281%1338378
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1512206
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10051%1406300
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9991%1320485
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1321116
IcarusGreat DrakImp7030%3484036
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%944014
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%823721
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%100304
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2690%123297
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%116303
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%220360
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%822878
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%663128
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%96596
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6124
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%340885
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%80023
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%138495
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%191118
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%500105
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1048025
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%812233
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%821952
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1096620
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%821917
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1050416
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%999189
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%813352
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%767874
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%759323
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1096088
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1051367
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%779028
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%811854
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%821534
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%811304
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1096973
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1134500
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1082434
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1049765%1301170
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab987494%767874
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword987034%811854
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield984884%1051367
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants984074%1050416
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves983084%759323
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots982604%1350802
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves982304%999189
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants982294%821534
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection982094%821917
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves982044%779028
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst981714%1082434
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow981704%813352
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow980984%1048025
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves980014%872421
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots979944%811304
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots979824%812771
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter979444%812233
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves978634%821952
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor976774%1348981
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4809174%416230
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye317551%1186958
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key315301%1187405
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5244431%2349313
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158261%113931
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157711%382188
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155641%113662
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria148121%3320688
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4123235
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780360%823721
IcarusMega CrustRena +380280%944014
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59290%189750
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54730%72607
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43770%101065
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32630%83816
IcarusMega CrustImp27200%3484036
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19410%6124
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16400%822878
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16360%663128
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13100%340885
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%500105
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8890%138495
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5130%191118
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%78326
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66417
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52699
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%175848
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%176900
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%177517
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%78148
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%78120
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%284913
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%283132
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%175709
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%78182
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%176298
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64597
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%284750
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78411
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52609
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64986
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%65011
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%177190
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%183618
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%285206
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%183390
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52563
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64757
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52392
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%313553
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%182991
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%311768
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%183991
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%68251
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%183040
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%184135
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%177411
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%183144
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78549
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%195202
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%195681
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%193867
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%194551
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1642
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%194150
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%194566
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%25035
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%20023
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640873%1923825
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39793%1026710
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39233%814024
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39173%755452
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39133%1321116
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38883%1320485
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38873%1043905
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38863%1531223
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38813%1024895
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38793%1107919
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38753%1406300
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38743%1512206
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38703%1043570
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38663%1338378
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38643%1027048
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38483%1042405
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38483%754752
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38323%1405539
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38283%1023938
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%803571
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38123%1283576
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38043%804684
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37953%1189682
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37943%1188137
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37783%1023252
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37663%1188702
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37543%1071266
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37233%1026173
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120042%2434952
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2349313
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3320688
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1187405
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77941%683561
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7681%1186958
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77371%684063
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35030%944014
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4910%4123235
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3484036
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74110%823721
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4100%88399
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%96596
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%100304
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%116303
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6124
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%663128
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless820%822878
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%340885
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%500105
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%80023
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%138495
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%123297
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%191118
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1642
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10159%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1872697
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2092591
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1388614
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves42%814024
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3266305
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1923825
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2093879
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1837545
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%755452
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2089583
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2092111
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2575443
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1268909
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2091239
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1262861
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1247526
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4123235
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1414092
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots21%804684
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3484036
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6124
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1840171
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1066237
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%754752
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%123297
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%803571
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage738843%1437422
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow727423%1034764
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants693863%1050416
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves693443%872421
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield692153%1051367
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691973%1426857
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots691533%1029915
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots691193%812771
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor691133%1182299
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow691033%813352
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword690783%811854
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst690783%1082434
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots690513%811304
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter690383%812233
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots690313%1350802
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689943%1301170
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689873%1426239
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm689783%1030830
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter689633%1428520
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves688253%759323
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves687303%999189
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor686313%1348981
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab685873%767874
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4680713%416230
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203781%2349313
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133271%1187405
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6132051%113931
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131801%113662
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131761%1186958
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115901%1048025
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114891%821534
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114811%821917
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114481%821952
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113601%779028
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110961%3320688
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85260%4123235
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3484036
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +768140%823721
IcarusQueen RainRena +365290%944014
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30340%88399
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29920%72607
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24280%101065
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6124
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14500%663128
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14470%822878
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11480%340885
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%138495
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%191118
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%500105
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%647565
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%311768
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%648332
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52699
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%78148
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64597
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%78120
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%946429
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52609
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%310010
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52392
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%284913
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%310218
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%944803
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78411
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%943995
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%284750
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%78182
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%310481
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%309782
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%313553
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%78326
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%647225
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66417
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78549
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%65011
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%646709
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64757
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%309702
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%285206
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%283132
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%68251
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64986
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52563
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%25035
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1642
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%189750
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield67070%42820
11Chief SkelElven Axe66650%30868
11Chief SkelBattle Axe66370%42384
11Chief SkelBrass Boots66360%63110
11Chief SkelScale Helm66220%30610
11Chief SkelRing of Fire66170%42519
11Chief SkelBattle Bow66120%30626
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword66110%42912
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65910%30876
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65880%63039
11Chief SkelWind Helm65810%30709
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65750%42058
11Chief SkelScale Armor65690%30450
11Chief SkelWind Gloves65680%30662
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65680%62975
11Chief SkelWind Pants65670%42284
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65670%62969
11Chief SkelWind Armor65630%63099
11Chief SkelGiant Trident65430%30345
11Chief SkelWind Boots65110%29835
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves65060%63191
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots65020%42523
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149550%313993
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants34320%184871
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield34310%197620
11Chief SkelBlade33500%211650
11Chief SkelBerdysh33450%197867
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33430%211060
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice33310%185595
11Chief SkelBrass Pants33080%197937
11Chief SkelScale Boots32820%27262
11Chief SkelBone Armor32750%27366
11Chief SkelFlail32620%27207
11Chief SkelSpear32600%26529
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32370%183890
11Chief SkelScale Gloves32090%27027
11Chief SkelFalcon31840%27044
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31770%26405
11Chief SkelScale Pants31730%26206
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214780%17269
11Chief SkelImp14490%3484036
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10640%4123235
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110350%382188
11Chief SkelDevils Key9910%1187405
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29700%55382
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29670%55042
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9640%3320688
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9280%1186958
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6750%8360
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6260%500105
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5060%28164
11Chief SkelRena +34820%944014
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74650%823721
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4650%3348
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2050%20023
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1690%822878
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1560%1038
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%663128
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1220%340885
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos750%138495
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation440%191118
11Chief SkelApple170%76947
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11242
11Chief SkelMace150%9896
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13261
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10686
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%13103
11Chief SkelVine Boots130%10758
11Chief SkelBow130%11241
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10618
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11258
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11825
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18997
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19717
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11975
11Chief SkelBuckler110%10876
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11403
11Chief SkelKite Shield100%11195
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10651
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%13121
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin100%11191
11Chief SkelKris100%10623
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11237
11Chief SkelLeather Pants90%11279
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10605
11Chief SkelVine Gloves90%12105
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11162
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%12024
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%11086
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%12055
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10858
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11215
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11351
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10940
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%953
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%947
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword122150%42912
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120800%63191
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield120140%42820
11Dark SkullWind Pants120090%42284
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119880%184871
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119830%195811
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119740%42523
11Dark SkullBrass Pants119630%197937
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm119480%194551
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer119370%196264
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots119300%194566
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask119150%63039
11Dark SkullLight Saber119020%194150
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118930%42519
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118570%197620
11Dark SkullNikea Axe118370%183890
11Dark SkullBrass Boots118340%63110
11Dark SkullRing of Earth118340%195681
11Dark SkullBattle Axe118180%42384
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff118140%42058
11Dark SkullTower Shield117980%195202
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117950%195587
11Dark SkullBerdysh117550%197867
11Dark SkullBlade117190%211650
11Dark SkullTiger Bow117150%193867
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander117140%62975
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116830%185595
11Dark SkullWind Armor116810%63099
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116640%211060
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow116240%62969
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor116190%194551
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +193110%313993
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327670%85086
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218190%55042
11Dark SkullDevils Key18130%1187405
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217950%55382
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17920%1186958
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17840%8360
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117510%382188
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15920%500105
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3320688
11Dark SkullRena +39440%944014
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78900%823721
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7130%25035
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4123235
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%28164
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4430%20023
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3340%663128
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%822878
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2580%340885
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1590%138495
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation990%191118
11Dark SkullImp430%3484036
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11237
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%11086
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11258
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11311
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11138
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10651
11Dark SkullSmall Shield120%13121
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10940
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%12024
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10686
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11191
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6599
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11279
11Dark SkullKris120%10623
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6461
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1065201
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11166
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18997
11Dark SkullKatana110%6487
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10858
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10605
11Dark SkullRapier100%11063
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11825
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11247
11Dark SkullBronze Pants90%6054
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%13103
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11500
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10618
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6079
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%12105
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13261
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6577
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10876
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11975
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11162
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19717
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10758
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11352
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11351
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11195
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11215
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11242
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11403
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6023
11Dark SkullBow50%11241
11Dark SkullMace50%9896
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11531
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%12055
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6442
11Dark SkullDragon Lance30%5939
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1706
11Dark SkullApple20%76947
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64900%195811
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64730%176298
11Giant OgreBlade64620%211650
11Giant OgreLight Spear64300%183991
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64250%211060
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm64160%194551
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63940%183618
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63820%196264
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63780%176900
11Giant OgreBerdysh63770%197867
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63620%197937
11Giant OgreTower Shield63570%195202
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63540%197620
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63430%175848
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63400%184135
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63300%185595
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves63250%183390
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots63000%194566
11Giant OgreLight Saber62940%194150
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62930%182991
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62860%195681
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62830%194551
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62710%183040
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62700%195587
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62580%175709
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62530%184871
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62480%193867
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62480%183144
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62380%183890
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146510%313993
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313700%85086
11Giant OgreImp11550%3484036
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10470%500105
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9500%28164
11Giant OgreDevils Key9350%1187405
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19100%382188
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9040%1186958
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +29020%55382
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28840%55042
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5660%3320688
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5330%4123235
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4930%25035
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74760%823721
11Giant OgreRena +34590%944014
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4380%20023
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%663128
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1700%822878
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%340885
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%138495
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%191118
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24253
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6599
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11195
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6577
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6054
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18997
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10940
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24427
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%12105
11Giant OgreKatana60%6487
11Giant OgreDouble Axe60%11311
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11500
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6910
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11352
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10858
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11162
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10686
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6442
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%13121
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11215
11Giant OgreRapier50%11063
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11825
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24628
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%11086
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11166
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11247
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11242
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19717
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10758
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11279
11Giant OgreBow40%11241
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10876
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11258
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%12055
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24767
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1065201
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%13103
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10651
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11975
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24774
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%12024
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6079
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24362
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11237
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11138
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24831
11Giant OgreMace30%9896
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11403
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6461
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11351
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10605
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5939
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24448
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13261
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11531
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6023
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11191
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10618
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%953
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1706
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%947
11Giant OgreApple10%76947
11Giant OgreKris10%10623
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +213040%433516
11Magic SkelLight Saber12110%194150
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12060%177517
11Magic SkelBerdysh12010%197867
11Magic SkelPlate Boots12000%182991
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11980%177190
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11850%78182
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11840%52609
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11830%177411
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11740%195811
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11740%65011
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11700%78326
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11640%52699
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11600%78148
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11600%68251
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11600%184135
11Magic SkelLight Spear11600%183991
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11560%175709
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11550%176900
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11550%195587
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11510%183144
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11490%64986
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11460%194566
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11430%183040
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11390%78411
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11390%66417
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11380%52392
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11360%193867
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11360%64597
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11340%195681
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11340%183618
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11290%64757
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11290%78549
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11250%52563
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11240%78120
11Magic SkelTower Shield11210%195202
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11190%185595
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11050%183390
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword11010%176298
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10980%196264
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10970%194551
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10930%194551
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10670%175848
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43910%21820
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32430%57600
11Magic SkelDevils Key2390%1187405
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56972
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12280%382188
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2240%20023
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2110%1186958
11Magic SkelImp2050%3484036
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%25035
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%189750
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1370%3320688
11Magic SkelRena +31190%944014
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71190%823721
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%822878
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%500105
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4123235
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%340885
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%663128
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%138495
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%191118
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6577
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26689
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25395
11Magic SkelFalcon20%27044
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%11086
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11531
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11138
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11195
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1065201
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6023
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24628
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6461
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23514
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30626
11Magic SkelSpear20%26529
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24767
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11500
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6079
11Magic SkelFlail10%27207
11Magic SkelKatana10%6487
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26659
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24362
11Magic SkelGladius10%26829
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11166
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24774
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30610
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11279
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6442
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11351
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30662
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6054
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26405
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11352
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6910
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24448
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39870%68251
11Red SkeletLight Saber37000%194150
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36740%177411
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36610%177190
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36550%78411
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36390%193867
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36340%176298
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36280%177517
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36280%66417
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36110%182991
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves36100%176900
11Red SkeletPendant of Water36040%78326
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35950%183040
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35940%194551
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35810%78182
11Red SkeletTower Shield35810%195202
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35800%78120
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35790%183618
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35790%78549
11Red SkeletBerdysh35740%197867
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35510%195811
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35490%183390
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35490%211060
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35480%175848
11Red SkeletLight Spear35420%183991
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35330%196264
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35290%183144
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35290%195587
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35250%194566
11Red SkeletBlade35240%211650
11Red SkeletRing of Wind35020%175709
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34990%78148
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34840%184135
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34700%194551
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34490%195681
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232720%433516
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39350%85086
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16400%382188
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6340%1186958
11Red SkeletDevils Key6250%1187405
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%500105
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35970%57600
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35740%56972
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3320688
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3850%4123235
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3840%20023
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73280%823721
11Red SkeletRena +33240%944014
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2850%28164
11Red SkeletImp2650%3484036
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2450%189750
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2150%25035
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1190%663128
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1100%822878
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%340885
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%138495
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%191118
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27366
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11531
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11351
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11191
11Red SkeletBow40%11241
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%12055
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11215
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10686
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11258
11Red SkeletMace40%9896
11Red SkeletKris40%10623
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%11086
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10876
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10858
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11500
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11311
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11352
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11279
11Red SkeletKatana30%6487
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11237
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26687
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10758
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11975
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10605
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6910
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24628
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11166
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6054
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%12105
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23501
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26659
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%27027
11Red SkeletBronze Helm20%6599
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6461
11Red SkeletRapier20%11063
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23514
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24767
11Red SkeletFlail20%27207
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11195
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6442
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24448
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11242
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6023
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24362
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26564
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3348
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1065201
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5939
11Red SkeletGladius10%26829
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11403
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24774
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10940
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%953
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%12024
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24831
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11825
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11162
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11247
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25395
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11138
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35420%68251
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33690%184135
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33410%78182
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33390%175848
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33370%177190
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33350%78549
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33100%78120
12Chief SkelDouble Blade33080%52392
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask33000%78411
12Chief SkelLight Spear32960%183991
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32790%183390
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32700%183618
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32690%66417
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32640%52563
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32630%78326
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32480%182991
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32400%176298
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32340%177411
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32330%183144
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32220%183040
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32220%52609
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32210%176900
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32180%52699
12Chief SkelPlate Helm32020%78148
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31890%175709
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31830%177517
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230110%433516
12Chief SkelLight Saber21320%194150
12Chief SkelTower Shield21240%195202
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21090%194551
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20970%194566
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20880%195681
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19700%193867
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16930%196264
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16850%285206
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16590%311768
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16510%195811
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16460%195587
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16250%313553
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16200%284750
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16180%194551
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16140%64597
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16040%64757
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15910%64986
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15760%284913
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15530%283132
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15460%65011
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36400%56972
12Chief SkelDevils Key6160%1187405
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5680%1186958
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15490%382188
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35370%57600
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34540%85086
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44400%21820
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4280%189750
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4130%3320688
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3290%25035
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%823721
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame3000%20023
12Chief SkelRena +32800%944014
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2690%500105
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4123235
12Chief SkelImp2580%3484036
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%822878
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%663128
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%340885
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%138495
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation350%191118
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24774
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11531
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24448
12Chief SkelFalcon50%27044
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6599
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24253
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11138
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24628
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24427
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11195
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30662
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27366
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23501
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1065201
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6910
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27262
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26659
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5939
12Chief SkelSpear40%26529
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6577
12Chief SkelGladius30%26829
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%11086
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30626
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11279
12Chief SkelKatana30%6487
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25395
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11311
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26687
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29835
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11162
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6461
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30450
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26206
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24362
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11166
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11191
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1038
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23514
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11237
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6054
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6442
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26564
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11215
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10858
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6079
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6023
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30709
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26405
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%27027
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24767
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26689
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30876
12Chief SkelKris10%10623
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10605
12Chief SkelMace10%9896
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10940
12Chief SkelFlail10%27207
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11403
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10876
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24831
12Chief SkelRapier10%11063
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11247
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11258
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11242
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30610
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89890%648332
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89470%647225
12Dark SkullBronze Shield89470%309702
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability89360%64986
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow89340%52563
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots89040%284750
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm89010%311768
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88850%78148
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88680%313553
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88570%52699
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88530%284913
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88530%309782
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88520%310218
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield88410%177411
12Dark SkullDragon Pants88320%647565
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe88120%78549
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants88090%65011
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87950%78182
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87890%177517
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87850%78326
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87840%285206
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87840%310010
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87830%66417
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87830%64597
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87820%64757
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87810%52392
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87800%310481
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87700%283132
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87650%52609
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask87240%78411
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86840%646709
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86800%68251
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86660%177190
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86580%78120
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +277310%433516
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24160%25035
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422970%21820
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115470%382188
12Dark SkullDevils Eye15090%1186958
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314790%56972
12Dark SkullDevils Key14360%1187405
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314330%57600
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12700%4123235
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10500%3320688
12Dark SkullImp9240%3484036
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77570%823721
12Dark SkullRena +37490%944014
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%500105
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5940%189750
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2680%663128
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%822878
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1850%340885
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%138495
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation720%191118
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash67130%1069098
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude66020%1065201
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62720%1038118
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61790%1041018
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61600%1036599
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61390%1038846
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60530%1038690
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51440%64757
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50930%648332
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50430%311768
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50330%946429
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50310%647225
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants50020%309782
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49960%64597
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49910%310010
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49750%310218
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49680%647565
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49610%64986
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49330%943995
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49280%285206
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49260%646709
12Giant OgreGiant Sword49250%284913
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49210%313553
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants49180%65011
12Giant OgreBronze Shield49130%309702
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor49120%944803
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter49010%310481
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48990%284750
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48870%283132
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +240050%433516
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512470%2349313
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8850%3320688
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +48000%177838
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7730%1186958
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47660%178071
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7630%189750
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17250%382188
12Giant OgreDevils Key7170%1187405
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7100%4123235
12Giant OgreImp5980%3484036
12Giant OgreRena +34080%944014
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74030%823721
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%822878
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1260%663128
12Giant OgreJewel of Life930%340885
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire730%83816
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%500105
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%138495
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%191118
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17800%1048025
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17790%1038846
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17650%1069098
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17560%1134500
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17560%1096620
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17450%1044523
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17400%1096088
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17340%1041018
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17210%928658
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17200%1038690
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17110%1036599
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask17050%1096973
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16770%1038118
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16600%1065201
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11900%648332
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11860%646709
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11750%946429
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11620%944803
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11390%647225
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11360%647565
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10940%943995
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38310%891937
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%83816
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3320688
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52110%2349313
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11930%382188
12Magic SkelImp1860%3484036
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%111786
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%112014
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1186958
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1187405
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4123235
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7880%823721
12Magic SkelRena +3740%944014
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%189750
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%500105
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%663128
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%822878
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%340885
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%138495
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%191118
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%182991
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%185595
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%183991
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%196264
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%183144
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%176900
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%194150
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%183618
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%211060
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%194551
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%195202
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%194551
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%195811
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%25035
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%195681
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%195587
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%183390
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%183890
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%197937
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%197867
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43360%1134500
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39960%1038846
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39950%647225
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39900%313553
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39680%1044523
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39440%310481
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39170%646709
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39130%311768
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff39090%1038690
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38940%943995
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38800%944803
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38790%309702
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38780%1041018
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38750%946429
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38680%928658
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38550%1069098
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38530%647565
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38520%648332
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38450%309782
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38380%1038118
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38330%310010
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38310%310218
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots38010%1036599
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37620%1065201
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222350%433516
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56930%2349313
12Red SkeletImp5730%3484036
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44710%178071
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44700%177838
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4530%1186958
12Red SkeletDevils Key4460%1187405
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%382188
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4150%3320688
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3940%4123235
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3930%189750
12Red SkeletRena +32530%944014
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%823721
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%83816
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%822878
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul930%663128
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning710%500105
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%340885
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%138495
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%191118
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23300%313553
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23110%310481
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23100%64597
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22990%310218
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22880%284913
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22780%647565
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22700%646709
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22590%65011
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22550%309702
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22470%64986
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22380%648332
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22190%285206
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%283132
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21960%284750
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21920%309782
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21920%310010
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21900%647225
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21890%311768
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21840%64757
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217450%433516
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1065201
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12570%1069098
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1038118
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%946429
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1038690
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11790%1036599
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11770%1038846
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11420%78326
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%944803
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11240%1041018
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11180%943995
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots11000%177517
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%78411
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10940%52563
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10840%177411
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10710%52609
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%177190
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10610%78182
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%68251
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10570%66417
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10490%78549
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10460%78120
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10400%52699
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10400%52392
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%78148
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%382188
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3350%1186958
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1187405
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%25035
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21820
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52510%2349313
13Chief SkelImp2390%3484036
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3320688
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%189750
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1850%4123235
13Chief SkelRena +31780%944014
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%823721
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57600
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%56972
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%177838
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%178071
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%500105
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%663128
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%340885
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%822878
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%83816
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%191118
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%138495
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62969
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26689
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25395
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%183890
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42384
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%63191
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%63099
13Chief SkelFlail20%27207
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27366
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42523
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30876
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30450
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42912
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%197620
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26206
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62975
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24448
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26687
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24253
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26564
13Chief SkelBlade10%211650
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23514
13Chief SkelSpear10%26529
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30610
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42820
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27262
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24427
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24831
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42284
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24774
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57800%1134500
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53100%1065201
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53090%1038846
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53020%647225
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52970%1038118
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52970%1069098
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52900%1036599
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52600%1096973
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52470%1041018
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52440%928658
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1096620
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52230%1044523
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52190%1096088
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52120%647565
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52040%648332
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51930%646709
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51820%946429
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51660%943995
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51550%1038690
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51530%944803
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325830%891937
13Dark SkullImp9810%3484036
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57560%2349313
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4123235
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3320688
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44970%178071
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%382188
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%189750
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%177838
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1187405
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4710%1186958
13Dark SkullRena +32730%944014
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%823721
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1710%83816
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%822878
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%663128
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%340885
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%138495
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%500105
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%191118
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62969
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42284
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%196264
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%197937
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%194551
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42523
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%63099
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%194551
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42912
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%185595
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%63039
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%195811
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%193867
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%197867
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%195681
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%194150
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%195202
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%197620
13Dark SkullBlade30%211650
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%211060
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%63191
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62975
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%184871
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%195587
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%183890
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42519
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%42058
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%194566
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%28164
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%63110
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42384
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29880%821952
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29480%928658
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1044523
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1048025
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29390%1038118
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29270%1134500
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29260%821917
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29180%1096088
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1069098
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29110%1041018
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28920%1036599
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28910%1096973
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28690%821534
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28330%779028
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1096620
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28050%1065201
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27990%1038690
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1038846
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%891937
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%83816
13Giant OgreImp3860%3484036
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2349313
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2610%1186958
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4123235
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1187405
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%111786
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%382188
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3320688
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%112014
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%823721
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%500105
13Giant OgreRena +31230%944014
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%189750
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%822878
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%663128
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%340885
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%138495
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%191118
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%183040
13Giant OgreBlade40%211650
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%177411
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%183144
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%184135
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%195202
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%196264
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%195681
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%182991
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%176900
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%197620
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%211060
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%177190
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%185595
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%183991
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%184871
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%194150
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%175709
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%193867
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%195811
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%195587
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%177517
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%176298
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%197937
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7560%1301170
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%812233
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%872421
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6550%1082434
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%821534
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1048025
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6450%779028
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%759323
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%811854
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6360%821952
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1050416
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6320%767874
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%813352
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6270%1348981
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6220%1350802
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%821917
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%812771
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6030%1051367
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%999189
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%811304
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%416230
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1096973
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1096088
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1096620
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3320688
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2349313
13Magic SkelImp900%3484036
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4123235
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%382188
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%113662
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%113931
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1187405
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1186958
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%823721
13Magic SkelRena +3390%944014
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%101065
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%72607
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%663128
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%822878
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%340885
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%138495
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%500105
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%177517
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78411
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%177411
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%313553
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52609
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64986
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66417
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78549
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%309782
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%191118
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%175848
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%310218
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%311768
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%310010
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%310481
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19640%821952
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19390%767874
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19300%1082434
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18880%811304
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18780%821534
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18650%779028
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18630%811854
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18460%1096088
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18450%1096620
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1048025
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18310%1096973
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1050416
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18250%812233
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18120%1051367
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%759323
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17830%813352
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%928658
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1134500
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%821917
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38360%891937
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4123235
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2349313
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3320688
13Red SkeletImp2220%3484036
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1186958
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%382188
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%112014
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1187405
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%111786
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%101065
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%823721
13Red SkeletRena +3750%944014
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%189750
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%340885
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%83816
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%822878
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%663128
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%191118
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%138495
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%500105
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%183040
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52392
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66417
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%177190
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%194566
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%184135
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%194150
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%176900
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%194551
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%183618
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%183991
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%175709
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%177517
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%183390
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%175848
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78549
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78411
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52609
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%183144
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52563
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%194551
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%78120
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52699
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%196264
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%177411
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25970%1134500
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25830%928658
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25780%1065201
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25480%1044523
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25260%1041018
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25210%1038846
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24830%1038690
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24570%1036599
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24400%1069098
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24390%1038118
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves21010%946429
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20570%646709
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20490%944803
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20330%647565
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20330%648332
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20210%647225
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20180%943995
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13490%1096088
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star13060%1096620
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask13020%1096973
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12990%1048025
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11850%310481
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11840%313553
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11800%310218
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11790%309782
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11460%310010
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11410%311768
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11400%309702
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27350%433516
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35930%891937
14Chief SkelImp4100%3484036
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53620%2349313
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3330%3320688
14Chief SkelDevils Key2760%1187405
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2740%1186958
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12630%382188
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2570%83816
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1830%4123235
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1500%189750
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%177838
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%178071
14Chief SkelRena +31300%944014
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%823721
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%112014
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51030%111786
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%822878
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%663128
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%500105
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%340885
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%138495
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%191118
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%183390
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%195587
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%182991
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%197937
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%183890
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%183040
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%194551
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%175848
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%194566
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%197867
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%194551
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%194150
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%183991
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%197620
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%196264
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%193867
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%211060
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%176900
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%195681
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%176298
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%184135
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%175709
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%183144
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%195202
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%185595
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst81730%1082434
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots73320%811304
14Dark SkullElemental Shield73010%1096088
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72530%1051367
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow72310%813352
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves72090%999189
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves72080%821952
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow72020%1048025
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71970%767874
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71920%1096973
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71720%821534
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves71720%779028
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection71630%821917
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71610%1096620
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword71370%811854
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70930%812233
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70850%759323
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69660%1050416
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration69190%1134500
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +334230%891937
14Dark SkullImp10540%3484036
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510170%2349313
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9540%3320688
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4123235
14Dark SkullDevils Key6860%1187405
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16860%382188
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56590%111786
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56430%112014
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6400%1186958
14Dark SkullRena +33510%944014
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73360%823721
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%83816
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2260%189750
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2180%101065
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1320%663128
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1190%822878
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1080%340885
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%138495
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%500105
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%191118
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%175709
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52563
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%183040
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52699
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%194551
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%177517
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64597
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%184135
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%177190
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%68251
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66417
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%183390
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%78326
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%182991
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%78148
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%183144
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%175848
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%194566
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64986
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78549
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%78182
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%183991
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%195202
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%176900
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%176298
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%65011
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52392
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78411
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64757
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%78120
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%194150
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%183618
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%177411
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%193867
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52609
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%25035
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34710%1301170
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32670%811854
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst32170%1082434
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves32040%759323
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31940%811304
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31890%1348981
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31860%1051367
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31720%813352
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31700%1350802
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31650%872421
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31570%767874
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31490%1048025
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31460%812233
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31380%821952
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31370%812771
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30980%1050416
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30960%821534
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30940%821917
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30590%779028
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30570%999189
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416800%416230
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10330%1096973
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10220%1096088
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10190%1096620
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54790%2349313
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4123235
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3320688
14Giant OgreImp3660%3484036
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63320%113931
14Giant OgreDevils Key3210%1187405
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13120%382188
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63110%113662
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2820%1186958
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1710%72607
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1690%101065
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71640%823721
14Giant OgreRena +31540%944014
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%822878
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%663128
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%340885
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%138495
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%191118
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%309702
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%310481
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52699
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%177190
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%78182
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66417
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64986
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%500105
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%175848
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%283132
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52563
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%78148
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78411
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%68251
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%310218
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%310010
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%176900
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64597
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78549
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%175709
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52609
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%177517
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%285206
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%309782
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%176298
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%78120
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%177411
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%189750
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%284913
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52392
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%78326
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64757
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%284750
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%311768
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%65011
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%313553
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6660%1428520
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6650%1348981
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6530%1390711
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6490%812771
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1050416
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6330%1051367
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6320%1426857
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6320%1392224
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6320%1034764
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6290%1437422
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6220%872421
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6120%1030830
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6110%1390065
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6110%1082434
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6060%1301170
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6060%1426239
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5930%1029915
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5870%999189
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5850%1350802
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5850%1347103
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5620%1182299
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53140%765051
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%812233
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1330%811854
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%767874
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%821917
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%813352
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1210%759323
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%821534
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%821952
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%811304
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1120%779028
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2349313
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3320688
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%113931
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1186958
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%113662
14Magic SkelImp650%3484036
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1187405
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4123235
14Magic SkelRena +3360%944014
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%116303
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall330%88399
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%823721
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%101065
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%663128
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%822878
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%72607
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%340885
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%138495
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%500105
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%191118
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18660%1034764
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18230%1082434
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword18060%811854
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage18040%1437422
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17810%812771
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17740%1030830
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17730%1050416
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17720%812233
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17720%1348981
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17680%1029915
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17590%811304
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17530%1426239
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17380%1301170
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17370%1428520
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17360%1051367
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17310%813352
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17280%1426857
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17250%872421
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16940%1182299
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16930%759323
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16900%999189
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16830%767874
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16800%1350802
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410450%416230
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3120%1048025
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2950%821917
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2920%821952
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2830%821534
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2700%779028
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52650%2349313
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2230%4123235
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62030%113662
14Red SkeletDevils Key2020%1187405
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%113931
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1990%3320688
14Red SkeletImp1880%3484036
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1510%1186958
14Red SkeletRena +31100%944014
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7990%823721
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%72607
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall750%88399
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam420%101065
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%663128
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%822878
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%340885
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%138495
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%191118
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%78326
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%500105
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52699
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%68251
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%648332
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66417
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%647565
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%311768
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%309702
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78549
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%78120
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64986
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%310010
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%944803
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%310481
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%646709
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52392
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%310218
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64757
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64597
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%284913
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52609
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%65011
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%285206
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%943995
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%283132
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78411
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%946429
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%284750
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30510%821534
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30420%1134500
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30160%1096620
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29470%1096973
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29410%1048025
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29170%1096088
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves29050%821952
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves29040%779028
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28940%821917
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16420%1082434
15Chief SkelDragon Armor16040%1038118
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15690%1069098
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15610%1038690
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15520%1038846
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15420%1036599
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15340%1041018
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15190%1044523
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14970%1065201
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14730%811304
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14730%928658
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14100%767874
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14050%1051367
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13970%1050416
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%813352
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13750%811854
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13490%759323
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13430%999189
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313380%891937
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter13010%812233
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4560%3320688
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2349313
15Chief SkelImp3880%3484036
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3620%4123235
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%83816
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%112014
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12700%382188
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52660%111786
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1187405
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2480%1186958
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%823721
15Chief SkelRena +31310%944014
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%189750
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%822878
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%663128
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%101065
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%500105
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%340885
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%138495
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%191118
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%194566
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%183390
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%175709
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%183040
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%194150
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%184871
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%195811
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%177411
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%184135
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%195587
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%183890
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%176900
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%182991
15Chief SkelBlade30%211650
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%183618
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%177190
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64757
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%194551
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68251
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%176298
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78549
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64597
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%193867
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52392
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64986
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%175848
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%185595
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52563
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%197620
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%183991
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52609
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%78182
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%195202
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%25035
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%183144
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%65011
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%78326
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%195681
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52699
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%196264
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66417
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%78120
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%177517
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%78148
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow139020%1301170
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132980%1348981
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132630%1182299
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131300%1350802
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62980%999189
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62570%1082434
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%767874
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1050416
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61980%821534
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61960%779028
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61810%811304
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61810%1051367
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%811854
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61510%872421
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61330%821917
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61310%812771
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61300%821952
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61130%759323
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60910%812233
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60690%813352
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438780%416230
15Dark SkullImp19570%3484036
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16250%4123235
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15410%3320688
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2349313
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1187405
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1186958
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67490%113931
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17460%382188
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67450%113662
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%823721
15Dark SkullRena +33750%944014
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3680%72607
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%101065
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%88399
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%822878
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%340885
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%663128
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%138495
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%500105
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%191118
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%177190
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78549
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%310010
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%176900
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%310481
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64757
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%313553
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%311768
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%284913
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78411
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%310218
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52392
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%309782
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%78120
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52563
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%284750
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%78326
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52609
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%283132
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52699
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%177411
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64986
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64597
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%175709
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%177517
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%647565
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%309702
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%285206
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%65011
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%78182
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%176298
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%68251
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%78148
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%175848
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66417
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%25035
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%999189
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1029915
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36150%1348981
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor36020%1182299
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35990%1426239
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35940%1426857
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35920%1051367
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1034764
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35750%1030830
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35330%872421
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35270%1050416
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35270%1392224
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1428520
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1390711
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34890%1437422
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34830%812771
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34680%1390065
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34650%1350802
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34640%1082434
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34580%1347103
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34310%1283576
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34230%1301170
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519600%765051
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2349313
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4123235
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3320688
15Giant OgreImp4330%3484036
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%113931
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1187405
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%113662
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73820%683561
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1186958
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%684063
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%116303
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%823721
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%72607
15Giant OgreRena +31760%944014
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%88399
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%101065
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%663128
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%822878
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%340885
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%500105
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%138495
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%191118
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64597
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1069098
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%283132
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%310218
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1041018
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%313553
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%284750
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1038846
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%309702
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1038118
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1036599
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1038690
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%648332
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%646709
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%311768
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%285206
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%944803
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%647225
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%310010
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1065201
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%647565
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%943995
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%309782
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%310481
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64757
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%946429
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%65011
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64986
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%284913
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1531223
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10130%1512206
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1107919
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10010%1189682
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1188137
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1188702
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5900%1428520
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1405539
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5650%1406300
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1347103
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1030830
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5550%1392224
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1029915
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1426857
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1426239
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5390%1034764
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1321116
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1283576
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5290%1390065
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1320485
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1338378
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1390711
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1437422
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4940%1182299
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%765051
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4123235
15Magic SkelImp1280%3484036
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2349313
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3320688
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1301170
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1350802
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%812771
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%683561
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%684063
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1186958
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1187405
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1348981
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%872421
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%823721
15Magic SkelRena +3510%944014
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%101065
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%96596
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%72607
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%88399
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%663128
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%822878
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%116303
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%340885
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%500105
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%138495
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%80023
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1065201
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%944803
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1134500
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%310218
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%309782
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1041018
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%191118
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1044523
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%284750
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%946429
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1038846
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%943995
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1036599
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1069098
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64986
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%310481
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20250%1350802
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20080%1390711
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20050%1390065
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19830%1347103
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1301170
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19750%1034764
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19540%1030830
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19530%1320485
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19520%1321116
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19490%1182299
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19260%1405539
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19230%1428520
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19190%1338378
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19190%1029915
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1348981
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19170%1437422
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19120%1392224
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19110%1283576
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves19000%872421
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction19000%1426239
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18930%812771
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18920%1426857
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18880%1406300
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511800%765051
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1082434
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4700%999189
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1051367
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1050416
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53910%2349313
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3320688
15Red SkeletImp2700%3484036
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2290%1186958
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%684063
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%683561
15Red SkeletDevils Key2250%1187405
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4123235
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1660%101065
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%88399
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%823721
15Red SkeletRena +31120%944014
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%116303
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%72607
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%663128
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%340885
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%822878
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%138495
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%500105
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%191118
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%309782
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%944803
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%309702
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1041018
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1069098
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%310010
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%946429
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%311768
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%943995
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%284750
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%647565
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%313553
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%283132
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%284913
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1038118
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%646709
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1044523
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1038690
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1038846
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%310218
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%310481
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1036599
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1065201
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%285206
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%647225
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%648332
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst110050%1082434
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection107350%821917
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves106590%759323
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword105840%811854
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves105830%821952
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter105420%812233
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow105300%813352
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves105280%999189
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots105170%811304
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants104750%821534
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants104470%1050416
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield104410%1051367
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab104180%767874
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots103290%812771
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves103280%779028
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves103080%872421
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow81920%1048025
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59570%1096973
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58770%1096088
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star58180%1096620
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50810%1034764
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots47600%1029915
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor47120%1182299
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46900%1301170
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots46340%1350802
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm46220%1030830
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor45020%1348981
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329290%891937
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427690%416230
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516440%2349313
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14270%3320688
16Chief SkelImp13030%3484036
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611260%113662
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +611050%113931
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10910%1186958
16Chief SkelDevils Key10620%1187405
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9950%4123235
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55960%111786
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55860%112014
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5800%101065
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75700%823721
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15660%382188
16Chief SkelRena +35470%944014
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3350%88399
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2870%83816
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2230%663128
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2190%189750
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1860%822878
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1770%500105
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1720%340885
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1440%72607
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1210%138495
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%191118
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52563
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52392
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64757
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64597
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots120%177517
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%177190
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%648332
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots100%78182
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%78326
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66417
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%310481
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%177411
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%309702
16Chief SkelPlate Armor90%52609
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%78120
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%68251
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves80%176900
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%78148
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword80%176298
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78411
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%197867
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%310218
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78549
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%193867
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%185595
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64986
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52699
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%195811
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%65011
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%183144
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%183991
16Chief SkelDragon Pants50%647565
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%175848
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor50%646709
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%194150
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%284750
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%194566
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%175709
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%194551
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%196264
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%182991
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%183040
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%313553
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%284913
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%647225
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%310010
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%183618
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%25035
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%283132
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%285206
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%183390
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%195587
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%195202
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%184135
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%195681
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%309782
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%194551
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter306500%1428520
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow306350%1034764
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask305840%1338378
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm305650%1283576
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants305530%1321116
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm305220%1426857
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots305000%1347103
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots304750%812771
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm304500%1030830
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves303980%1320485
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves303730%872421
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants303510%1390065
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves303250%999189
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots303040%1350802
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves302790%1390711
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor302530%1182299
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots302410%1029915
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow302260%1392224
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction301970%1426239
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor301910%1348981
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage301690%1437422
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow301440%1301170
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5166170%765051
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +550040%2349313
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3320688
16Dark SkullImp33520%3484036
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733450%683561
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32550%1186958
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732500%684063
16Dark SkullDevils Key32070%1187405
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31660%101065
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26480%4123235
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20480%88399
16Dark SkullRena +316440%944014
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +716020%823721
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%72607
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7140%116303
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%663128
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5640%822878
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4940%340885
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%138495
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%191118
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%500105
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64757
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%943995
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%284913
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%284750
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%647225
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%313553
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude530%1065201
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%311768
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%648332
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%310218
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64986
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1069098
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%647565
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%646709
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff470%283132
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1038846
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%309702
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1038690
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1036599
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%310481
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1038118
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64597
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%285206
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%65011
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe390%310010
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%309782
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%944803
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%946429
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1041018
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%189750
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%83816
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves203601%1531223
16Giant OgreElemental Mace201451%1188137
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction200801%1189682
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves200261%1107919
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants199841%1512206
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor196511%1188702
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110550%1347103
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110420%1426239
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110370%1426857
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask110270%1338378
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109940%1437422
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109880%1321116
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109680%1428520
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow109200%1392224
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108950%1390065
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108950%1034764
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108820%1283576
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108660%1406300
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108540%1390711
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108540%1030830
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107620%1029915
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves107160%1320485
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106920%1182299
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106690%1405539
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582370%765051
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27490%4123235
16Giant OgreImp25040%3484036
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523920%2349313
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22080%3320688
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18410%1301170
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18260%872421
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18100%1348981
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18070%812771
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17770%1350802
16Giant OgreDevils Key16460%1187405
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716410%684063
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16230%1186958
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715120%683561
16Giant OgreRena +39640%944014
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78350%823721
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8080%72607
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7460%101065
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno7030%96596
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5140%88399
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4310%116303
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3330%822878
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3100%663128
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2370%340885
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1670%138495
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%500105
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%80023
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%191118
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1134500
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1038690
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1041018
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%946429
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%943995
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%310010
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1044523
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1038846
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%310218
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%928658
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%647225
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%944803
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%309782
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1069098
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1036599
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1065201
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%309702
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%646709
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1038118
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%647565
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%310481
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%648332
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%285206
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%284913
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%283132
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%284750
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66417
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%311768
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64986
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%313553
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%189750
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%83816
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26470%1414092
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25260%1512206
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25140%754752
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24910%1107919
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24880%1188137
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24720%1026173
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24670%755452
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24670%1388614
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24640%1027048
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24620%1043570
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24590%1387290
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24470%1026710
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24450%1071266
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24400%803571
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24360%1024895
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24280%1043905
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24180%1189682
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23910%1531223
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23880%804684
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23810%1023938
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23670%814024
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23670%1247526
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23650%1023252
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23430%1042405
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23400%1188702
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615690%1923825
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8160%1320485
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8140%1338378
16Magic SkelSpirit +18090%2434952
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots8000%1405539
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7960%1321116
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7950%1283576
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7820%1406300
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55090%2349313
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4510%3320688
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1186958
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%684063
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73030%683561
16Magic SkelDevils Key2650%1187405
16Magic SkelRena +32090%944014
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%823721
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%116303
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4123235
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%96596
16Magic SkelImp1170%3484036
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay970%123297
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%822878
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul560%663128
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%100304
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%340885
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%500105
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%138495
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%80023
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%191118
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1050416
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1051367
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%821917
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%767874
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%812233
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1096088
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1134500
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1048025
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%928658
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star60%1096620
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%811854
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%821534
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%821952
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%813352
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%759323
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%811304
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1082434
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1096973
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%779028
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%101065
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77690%1071266
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow76050%1026173
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75840%1405539
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75630%1043570
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75450%1023252
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75360%814024
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75260%1026710
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves75130%1390711
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask75010%1338378
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74830%1321116
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74580%1024895
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74420%1189682
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74300%1027048
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74210%1406300
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves74190%1107919
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves74030%1531223
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots74030%1042405
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73950%1320485
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73880%1512206
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73860%1043905
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73840%1392224
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73840%1347103
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm73030%1283576
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72910%1188137
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72830%1390065
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72570%1023938
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72470%1188702
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651340%1923825
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515420%2349313
16Red SkeletImp13810%3484036
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710410%683561
16Red SkeletDevils Key9770%1187405
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79740%684063
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9670%1186958
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8290%4123235
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3320688
16Red SkeletRena +36220%944014
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74810%823721
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4740%100304
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4600%72607
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3200%96596
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%663128
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%116303
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%822878
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1590%340885
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%138495
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%88399
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%80023
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%500105
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%191118
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1038690
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1096088
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%928658
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1048025
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1096620
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1069098
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1044523
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%646709
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1096973
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%647225
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1041018
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1038118
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1036599
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%647565
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%648332
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1038846
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1065201
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%943995
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%944803
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1134500
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%946429
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%83816
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter693193%1428520
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm693023%1283576
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow693013%1034764
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots692703%1029915
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots691683%812771
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction691113%1426239
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor690963%1182299
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots690043%1350802
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage689853%1437422
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm689543%1030830
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor689373%1348981
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow688983%1301170
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm688933%1426857
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots687983%1347103
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow687893%1392224
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves687293%872421
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves687183%1390711
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants685813%1390065
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst454762%1082434
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants454212%1050416
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves452272%999189
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield451442%1051367
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5397272%765051
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves320481%1406300
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask318491%1338378
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots318071%1405539
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves317511%1320485
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants316791%1321116
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5117140%2349313
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria97700%3320688
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel92950%4123235
17Chief SkelImp82460%3484036
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +777600%684063
17Chief SkelDevils Key76320%1187405
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +776220%683561
17Chief SkelDevils Eye75520%1186958
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44640%116303
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall41000%88399
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640870%113662
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640510%113931
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam40030%101065
17Chief SkelRena +339930%944014
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739710%823721
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier34070%72607
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13820%663128
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13340%822878
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11300%340885
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8340%500105
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7310%138495
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4400%191118
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1340%1036599
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1230%283132
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1090%309702
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%647565
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1050%946429
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1040%1038846
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1040%1038118
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1030%310010
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1020%310218
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%313553
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude1000%1065201
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%943995
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash970%1069098
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff960%1038690
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor940%944803
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%647225
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves930%285206
17Chief SkelHelical Sword920%648332
17Chief SkelGiant Sword900%284913
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants890%309782
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter880%310481
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm860%311768
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%284750
17Chief SkelDragon Shield790%1041018
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor760%646709
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64597
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1044523
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64757
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability400%64986
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants400%65011
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%83816
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%189750
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1642
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2415354%1188702
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2407204%1107919
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2407064%1512206
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2402744%1188137
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2401684%1531223
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2396334%1189682
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1319842%1390065
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1318722%1392224
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1316162%1030830
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1315412%1428520
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1312092%1347103
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1311312%1390711
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1311152%1320485
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1310862%1029915
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1310532%1283576
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1310482%1406300
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1309692%1426239
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1309032%1034764
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1308962%1321116
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1308622%1338378
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1308122%1426857
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1307692%1405539
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1307202%1437422
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1301692%1182299
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5995242%765051
17Dark SkullImp313961%3484036
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel307990%4123235
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5300410%2349313
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria239330%3320688
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves220840%872421
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots219150%812771
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots218010%1350802
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor217800%1348981
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow217630%1301170
17Dark SkullDevils Eye198060%1186958
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7196090%684063
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7195480%683561
17Dark SkullDevils Key193930%1187405
17Dark SkullRena +3124050%944014
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7100930%823721
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam93190%101065
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier90820%72607
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83800%96596
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall67000%88399
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53680%116303
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37910%663128
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37710%822878
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28710%340885
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18730%138495
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%500105
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14230%80023
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation12000%191118
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3630%1134500
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3550%1044523
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3440%928658
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3430%309782
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3360%1041018
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3330%310481
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1069098
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3270%309702
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3230%946429
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3200%647565
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3180%648332
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3140%1038690
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3110%944803
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3060%646709
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3050%943995
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3030%1036599
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3020%310218
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%647225
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2990%1038118
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2950%310010
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2760%1038846
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2730%1065201
17Dark SkullRing of Magic630%66417
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves630%285206
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%283132
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%284750
17Dark SkullGiant Sword600%284913
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64986
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%313553
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%311768
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%189750
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%83816
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1642
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark696272%1071266
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants651962%1390065
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots651332%1023938
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm651302%1023252
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves651282%1406300
17Giant OgreDragon Spear650842%1043905
17Giant OgreElemental Mace650442%1188137
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm650332%1283576
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction650282%1189682
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor649962%1026710
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots649672%1405539
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm649372%1426857
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants649272%1512206
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm649132%1024895
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves648962%1390711
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow648642%1392224
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter648322%1428520
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves648082%1107919
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots647912%1347103
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction647612%1426239
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves647412%1531223
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves647362%1320485
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow647322%1026173
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage647162%1437422
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask646932%1338378
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants646542%1321116
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor646242%1027048
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants645982%1043570
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots645892%1042405
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor645872%1188702
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6490942%1923825
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5148030%2349313
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +797010%683561
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +796470%684063
17Giant OgreDevils Key95610%1187405
17Giant OgreDevils Eye95100%1186958
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93200%4123235
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61740%3320688
17Giant OgreRena +359620%944014
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748560%823721
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally48210%116303
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43660%88399
17Giant OgreImp38990%3484036
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29690%96596
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless19050%822878
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18580%663128
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14200%100304
17Giant OgreJewel of Life14080%340885
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13280%72607
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9640%138495
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7160%80023
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5130%191118
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4050%500105
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2500%1048025
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2390%1038846
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2300%1036599
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2290%1096973
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%946429
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1065201
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2190%1134500
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2190%944803
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2180%928658
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1044523
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2160%1041018
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2160%943995
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2100%1096620
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1096088
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1038690
17Giant OgreDragon Armor2000%1038118
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1920%1069098
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%189750
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%83816
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream241103%1268909
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants227892%1043570
17Magic SkelDragon Spear227162%1043905
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves227032%1262861
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor226732%755452
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff226602%2091239
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots226592%804684
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon226562%1414092
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor226002%2092591
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves225952%814024
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor225802%1027048
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow225672%1026173
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm225542%1024895
17Magic SkelLord Scepter225452%1388614
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots225382%803571
17Magic SkelRune Blade225372%2089583
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark225332%1071266
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots225202%1042405
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow225172%2092111
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor224842%1026710
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm224832%1023252
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots224542%1023938
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants224152%754752
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants224132%2093879
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants224052%1247526
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots222552%1387290
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6164212%1923825
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction91981%1189682
17Magic SkelElemental Mace91131%1188137
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves90221%1531223
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves90181%1107919
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor90011%1188702
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants88811%1512206
17Magic SkelSpirit +182091%2434952
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +548341%2349313
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47851%4123235
17Magic SkelSpirit +040630%1066237
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38590%3320688
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732610%683561
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731400%684063
17Magic SkelDevils Key31330%1187405
17Magic SkelDevils Eye31230%1186958
17Magic SkelImp27880%3484036
17Magic SkelRena +320930%944014
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18280%123297
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716730%823721
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova14020%220360
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9690%96596
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9270%100304
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6610%822878
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5980%663128
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4890%340885
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2900%138495
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2400%80023
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1820%191118
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%500105
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter710%812233
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%821534
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1082434
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1096620
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%821952
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield600%1051367
17Magic SkelElemental Shield580%1096088
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword570%811854
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%759323
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%811304
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%813352
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants510%1050416
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1048025
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%767874
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%999189
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1096973
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%779028
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%872421
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%821917
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots400%812771
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%72607
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%83816
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%101065
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon500753%1414092
17Red SkeletDragon Spear476232%1043905
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm473962%1023252
17Red SkeletLord Scepter473272%1388614
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor473042%1027048
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots472972%1023938
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots472752%804684
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves472542%1107919
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm472392%1024895
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants472032%1043570
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants471332%754752
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves471122%1531223
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants470012%1512206
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor469862%755452
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction469652%1189682
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor469532%1026710
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves469222%1406300
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots468992%1405539
17Red SkeletElemental Mace468992%1188137
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark468862%1071266
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots468822%1387290
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots468452%803571
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor468442%1188702
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots468312%1042405
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow467672%1026173
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves467392%814024
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6326552%1923825
17Red SkeletSpirit +1158221%2434952
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +598260%2349313
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82110%3320688
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants79270%1390065
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow79220%1392224
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78940%1321116
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78860%1390711
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves78570%1320485
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78490%1283576
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77920%1338378
17Red SkeletImp68960%3484036
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63660%1186958
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +763340%683561
17Red SkeletDevils Key62800%1187405
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +762020%684063
17Red SkeletRena +341160%944014
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel34130%4123235
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732370%823721
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28610%88399
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24920%123297
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18510%116303
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13480%96596
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12500%822878
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12350%100304
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11950%663128
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9450%340885
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6810%138495
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4630%80023
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3780%191118
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%500105
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1642
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1642
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10605
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6054
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11237
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11500
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9896
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10651
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6910
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11279
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1065201
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11351
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6599
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6461
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6487
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%11086
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6023
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11191
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10858
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10940
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11166
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11215
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6577
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%12024
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11138
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11403
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11352
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11195
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11241
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10876
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11247
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11162
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11975
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6442
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10618
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10686
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11242
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%11063
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%13121
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11531
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%12055
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6079
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11311
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10758
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10623
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5939
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13261
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18997
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5444
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%13103
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11825
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11258
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19717
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5431
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%12105
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1186958
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4311
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%382188
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%953
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1187405
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1706
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%138495
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%663128
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%823721
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%500105
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%944014
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%340885
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23501
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24767
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%11086
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6442
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24628
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6487
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11215
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24448
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26687
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1065201
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6023
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24427
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26659
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26829
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11351
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6079
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24774
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23514
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11237
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5939
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11242
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26564
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11352
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25395
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11500
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24831
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6054
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6461
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11138
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11311
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11166
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6910
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11531
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24362
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11191
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26689
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6599
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6577
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11195
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11247
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3101
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%382188
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1186958
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5444
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24253
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1187405
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%823721
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%953
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%663128
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%944014
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5431
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%947
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%138495
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27207
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6461
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24448
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6577
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24628
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24774
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6023
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11237
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11500
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27366
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%27027
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26529
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6910
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1065201
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24767
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26687
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23501
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24427
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27262
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11247
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6487
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11191
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24362
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25395
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11215
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11311
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5444
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11138
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5939
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11242
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%27044
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11352
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26564
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24253
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11195
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6079
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26689
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11162
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11166
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%11086
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26829
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11531
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1186958
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10605
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11279
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6054
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23514
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%382188
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10623
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11241
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6442
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%11063
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1187405
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10876
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11403
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11351
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3101
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6599
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24831
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10651
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%823721
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26659
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9896
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10940
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10858
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11258
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%944014
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1038
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3348
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%947
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%63191
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%27027
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26405
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%313993
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27207
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30626
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42912
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30868
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%42058
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30709
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42384
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27262
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%63039
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62969
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29835
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62975
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27366
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30876
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30345
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42519
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30610
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%63099
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30450
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42284
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26529
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%27044
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26206
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%63110
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42820
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30662
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42523
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%382188
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17269
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%55382
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1187405
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1186958
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%500105
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%823721
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%55042
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3320688
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3484036
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%944014
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%28164
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8360
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1038
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3348
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%663128
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%191118
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%340885
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%138495
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64597
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%183040
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%183390
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64986
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%78148
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%182991
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%284750
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1187405
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%175848
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78411
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66417
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%183991
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%195811
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%313993
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26829
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23501
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27366
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30876
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26689
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6910
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24767
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30868
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27262
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30450
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24774
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26529
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24427
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%27027
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26564
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30709
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24448
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30662
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24628
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25395
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26659
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29835
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24831
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27207
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24253
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24362
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%27044
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30626
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26206
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23514
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26687
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30610
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26405
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3101
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6023
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11247
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6487
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6577
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11166
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11311
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6054
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11215
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6461
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1065201
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11500
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6442
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11531
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11351
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1186958
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11352
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5939
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1187405
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11191
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11242
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11237
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6599
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%382188
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5444
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6079
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%11086
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5431
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11138
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11195
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%944014
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%823721
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3348
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%663128
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1706
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%500105
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1038
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%138495
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%340885
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%822878
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4123235
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3320688
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8360
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6079
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11138
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24831
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24767
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%11063
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11237
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%11086
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24628
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11352
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24448
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11215
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11195
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11258
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%12105
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6910
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10940
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11311
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6461
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11500
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11279
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11191
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11403
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11242
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%12055
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10623
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24253
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24774
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11351
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1065201
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%13121
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24427
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11247
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10758
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11531
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6599
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10876
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4311
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6054
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18997
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10618
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11825
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11162
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10605
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5939
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1186958
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11241
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24362
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5444
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11166
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6577
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6487
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6442
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10686
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13261
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6023
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%13103
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19717
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10858
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%823721
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11975
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1187405
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%944014
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%382188
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%947
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%12024
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9896
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5431
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1038
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3320688
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10651
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%953
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%313993
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62975
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%196264
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%211060
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%184871
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%197867
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62969
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%63039
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%211650
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%195587
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%197620
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42523
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42284
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%195202
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42384
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%195681
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%194551
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42820
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42519
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42912
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%63099
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%193867
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%185595
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%197937
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%194551
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%183890
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30345
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%42058
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%63110
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%194566
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%194150
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%63191
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%195811
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30450
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30626
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30709
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%85086
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30868
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30610
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29835
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30662
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30876
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%27044
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26405
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27366
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1186958
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%27027
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27207
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26206
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26529
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%55382
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1187405
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27262
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%55042
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%382188
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4123235
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%823721
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%944014
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3484036
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%25035
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8360
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3320688
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%20023
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%500105
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%822878
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%138495
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%28164
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%340885
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%663128
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%191118
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11531
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11195
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%313993
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30626
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30450
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26206
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%63191
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42820
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62975
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%63099
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30876
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26405
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30868
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42523
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27262
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30662
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%27044
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62969
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30345
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%42058
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30709
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42384
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23501
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42284
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29835
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30610
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23514
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%63110
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%27027
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26529
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%63039
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27207
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27366
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42912
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42519
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1187405
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%382188
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1186958
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17269
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6442
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11311
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5444
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24362
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5431
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26687
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24448
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6079
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6461
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24628
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%55042
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%55382
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11166
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6054
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5939
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24767
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6023
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26659
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25395
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24774
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6577
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6487
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6910
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6599
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26829
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11247
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24427
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24253
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3320688
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24831
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26689
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26564
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%944014
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%28164
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1038
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%823721
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3484036
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3348
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%340885
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8360
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%500105
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4123235
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%663128
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%313993
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42912
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62975
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%183890
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%211060
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42519
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30345
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30662
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%185595
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%197937
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30610
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%62969
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42284
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%63099
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%42058
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29835
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42523
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42820
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30709
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30450
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30868
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%63110
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%197867
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30876
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%63191
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%211650
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%184871
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30626
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%63039
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42384
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%197620
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17269
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3484036
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1187405
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%55042
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%382188
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1186958
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%55382
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%944014
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%823721
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%28164
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%500105
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8360
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3320688
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3348
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%20023
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%822878
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%340885
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%663128
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%191118
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%138495
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9896
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10618
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11825
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11975
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%12024
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10605
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11191
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10651
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%12105
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%313993
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%211650
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42284
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%195202
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62975
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42820
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42523
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%195587
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%194551
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%194551
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%211060
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%63191
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%62969
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%194150
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%194566
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%185595
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42912
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%195811
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%197937
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%63039
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%183890
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%197867
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%197620
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30345
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%196264
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%63110
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42384
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%195681
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%184871
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42519
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%193867
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%42058
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%63099
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30610
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29835
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30876
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30662
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30709
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%85086
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30868
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30450
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%27027
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26529
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30626
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%55382
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26405
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26206
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27207
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%382188
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27366
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1186958
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%55042
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27262
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1187405
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%27044
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25035
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3484036
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%944014
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%28164
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3320688
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%500105
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8360
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4123235
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%822878
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%823721
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%663128
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11351
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%191118
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%20023
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%340885
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%433516
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%194566
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%78326
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%182991
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%183144
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%183991
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%177517
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%78120
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%195202
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%68251
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%193867
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%195811
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%175848
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%194150
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78411
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78549
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%177411
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%183390
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%195681
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%176900
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%78182
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%194551
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52699
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%183040
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%196264
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%177190
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%197867
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52563
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%184135
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%194551
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66417
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%195587
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%78148
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%183618
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%176298
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52609
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%175709
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52392
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%85086
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3320688
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56972
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57600
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%382188
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1187405
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1186958
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%944014
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%28164
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%823721
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%189750
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%20023
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%500105
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%822878
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%340885
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%663128
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4123235
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3484036
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%25035
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%138495
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%191118
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1642
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%433516
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%648332
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1038690
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%313553
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%943995
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%310218
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1038118
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1038846
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%284913
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1069098
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1044523
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1134500
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%310481
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64986
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1065201
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%177838
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%647565
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%313993
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%182991
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%183991
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%195202
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%184135
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%183040
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%183890
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%185595
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%195681
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%175709
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%184871
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%197867
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%197937
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%183390
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%194150
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%211650
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%195587
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%176298
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%183144
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%194551
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%197620
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%195811
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%194566
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%211060
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%194551
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%193867
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%183618
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%175848
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%176900
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%196264
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%85086
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1186958
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%55382
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%382188
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1187405
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%55042
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%28164
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%944014
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%823721
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3484036
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%20023
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3320688
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%25035
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%663128
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%500105
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%340885
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%822878
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4123235
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%138495
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6577
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11195
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11237
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6054
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%191118
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24362
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11215
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11352
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%313993
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%184871
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%27044
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%63110
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26206
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42912
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30626
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42384
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%42058
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%63039
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62969
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30345
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42284
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29835
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62975
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42519
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%63099
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%185595
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%63191
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30610
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30868
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30662
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30709
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42820
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26405
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26529
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42523
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30450
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30876
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23501
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17269
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24448
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%183890
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6910
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24427
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27262
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6599
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6577
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24774
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6461
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26687
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26659
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%27027
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24767
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6487
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24362
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1187405
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27207
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27366
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25395
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6442
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24253
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23514
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1186958
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24831
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24628
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26564
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%382188
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26829
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%55042
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26689
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%55382
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%944014
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3348
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%823721
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8360
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3484036
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3320688
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%28164
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%340885
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%500105
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%663128
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1038
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%433516
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%68251
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%177517
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%183991
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%78182
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%183618
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%313553
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%176298
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52563
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%175709
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%78120
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78411
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%65011
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%64986
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52392
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%175848
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%176900
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%78549
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%183390
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%283132
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%311768
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%284750
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%177190
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%183144
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64757
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64597
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%182991
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%78326
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%285206
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52699
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%184135
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%78148
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%177411
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%284913
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52609
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%183040
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66417
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21820
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3320688
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1186958
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%189750
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%193867
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%194150
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%194551
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1187405
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%194566
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56972
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57600
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%944014
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4123235
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%382188
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%195681
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3484036
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%195202
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%823721
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%25035
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%822878
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%20023
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%663128
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%500105
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%138495
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%191118
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11311
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11138
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%313993
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%197937
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%211060
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%183618
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear94%78120
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%175848
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%176298
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%197867
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%194566
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%193867
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%196264
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%177190
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%194551
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%177411
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%194551
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%182991
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield52%195202
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%184135
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear52%183991
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%85086
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%197620
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%195811
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%195681
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%78326
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%194150
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%183040
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%183390
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78411
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%195587
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1186958
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%175709
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots31%177517
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%78182
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%78148
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%183144
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%211650
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%176900
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%382188
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78549
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3320688
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4123235
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%20023
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57600
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1187405
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3484036
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%944014
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%189750
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%433516
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64597
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%175848
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%193867
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%183618
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%184135
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%65011
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%194551
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%195202
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%78120
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52563
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78411
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52699
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66417
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%176900
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%177411
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%183040
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%78148
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%194150
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52609
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%175709
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64757
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%183144
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%68251
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%78326
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52392
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78549
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%183991
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%177190
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%183390
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64986
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%194566
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%176298
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%177517
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots830%182991
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%78182
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21820
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56972
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1187405
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57600
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3320688
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1186958
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%382188
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%20023
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%823721
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%944014
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%189750
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%25035
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%340885
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%138495
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%663128
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11191
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%191118
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11351
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27420%433516
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5680%175709
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5600%78120
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5560%78549
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%311768
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5520%64986
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5520%183390
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%313553
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5480%285206
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5460%78326
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78411
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5460%176900
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5420%183144
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64597
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5420%183040
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5390%78148
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%176298
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5390%66417
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5380%283132
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%175848
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5360%78182
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5350%183991
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5350%52699
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5340%52609
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%182991
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5300%64757
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5200%184135
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%177190
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%177517
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5110%65011
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5110%284913
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5100%52392
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5080%183618
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5080%177411
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5050%52563
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4800%68251
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%284750
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42150%21820
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1186958
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3484036
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%193867
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56972
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1187405
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%382188
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57600
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%194566
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%194551
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1270%195202
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%194150
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%195681
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%189750
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%944014
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister700%25035
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%823721
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%500105
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%20023
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%822878
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%663128
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%340885
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3320688
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%191118
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%138495
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23501
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24448
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23514
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30450
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24362
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27262
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24427
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26659
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27207
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%27044
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26405
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26206
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30868
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26689
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11138
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11191
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6599
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%27027
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11195
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11531
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6079
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6487
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6461
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26687
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6910
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30662
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11215
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30610
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5939
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1065201
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30626
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29835
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24628
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6577
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26564
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24767
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25395
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27366
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30876
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%11086
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26529
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8640%309782
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%946429
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%646709
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8480%311768
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%313553
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%433516
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%285206
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8170%284750
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1044523
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8110%284913
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8100%309702
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8070%1069098
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1065201
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1038690
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%943995
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1041018
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7980%647225
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%283132
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7950%648332
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7900%944803
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%310218
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%928658
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%310010
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7780%1038118
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%647565
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7630%310481
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1038846
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7380%1036599
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52210%2349313
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11720%382188
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1670%1187405
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%178071
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%177838
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1186958
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%189750
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%823721
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%83816
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%944014
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%500105
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%663128
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%822878
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%138495
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%340885
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3320688
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%191118
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4123235
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30610
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3484036
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27207
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30626
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%813352
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1082434
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1034764
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1030830
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%872421
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1050416
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1187405
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%416230
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm27313%64757
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm27233%943995
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +227063%433516
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade26983%52392
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield26873%52699
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability26783%64986
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield26733%309702
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots26693%284750
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots26683%310218
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor26613%646709
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm26593%311768
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants26583%65011
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants26523%647565
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter26503%310481
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow26493%52563
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash26453%68251
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff26323%283132
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe26173%310010
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves26113%946429
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor26063%944803
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword26033%648332
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves26023%64597
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic25983%66417
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants25913%313553
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword25863%284913
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow25713%647225
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants25593%309782
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor25573%52609
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves25563%285206
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +48061%21820
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5841%1186958
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45731%178071
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15611%382188
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45481%177838
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5371%1187405
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5211%25035
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3910%189750
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72960%823721
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32640%944014
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%500105
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria950%3320688
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul580%663128
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless570%822878
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life570%340885
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3484036
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%138495
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%191118
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42519
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26529
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%63039
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30868
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%63099
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30345
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30610
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42912
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%27027
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42284
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%63191
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42523
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26405
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30626
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27262
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%63110
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4123235
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%78120
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%175709
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52699
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%433516
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%78182
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%194551
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78411
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%177411
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%194566
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%195587
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%78148
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%184135
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%176900
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%195202
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%183390
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%177190
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%193867
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%194150
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%183618
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%183040
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%197867
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%176298
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66417
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%68251
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%177517
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%183991
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52563
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%175848
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%183144
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%85086
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%78326
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52609
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78549
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52392
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%194551
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%182991
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer50%196264
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56972
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%382188
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1187405
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%195811
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57600
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%195681
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3320688
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1186958
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4123235
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%823721
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%500105
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%944014
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1044523
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1134500
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1038118
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1048025
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%928658
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1065201
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1041018
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1038846
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1038690
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1096620
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1036599
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1069098
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1096088
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1096973
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%646709
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%946429
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%944803
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%647565
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1053%648332
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%943995
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%647225
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%891937
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3320688
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2349313
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%382188
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3484036
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%111786
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%83816
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1186958
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1187405
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%112014
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%944014
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%823721
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%500105
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%189750
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%822878
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%340885
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%138495
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%663128
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%195681
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%176900
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%175848
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%195811
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4123235
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%191118
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494694%1069098
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%433516
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1065201
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437973%285206
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436983%946429
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%944803
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%284913
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435383%646709
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435323%313553
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1041018
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%943995
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%647565
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%311768
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%310481
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%284750
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433803%1044523
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%647225
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433373%310218
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%309702
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433273%310010
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432473%309782
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1038846
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431933%648332
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1036599
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431813%1038690
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1038118
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%283132
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2349313
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%382188
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1186958
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%177838
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%178071
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1187405
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3320688
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%823721
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%944014
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%189750
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4123235
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3484036
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%83816
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%822878
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%663128
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%340885
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%138495
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%500105
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%191118
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42284
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29835
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%63191
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30450
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62975
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30662
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%183890
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%63110
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1040%211650
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30610
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30868
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62969
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42523
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%42058
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%197937
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42519
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42912
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%63039
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30626
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42384
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%185595
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30876
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%197867
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30709
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%211060
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%184871
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%63099
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42820
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%197620
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30345
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%20023
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%28164
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8360
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3348
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves783290%821952
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield782780%1096088
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants782460%821534
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow781830%1048025
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves781710%779028
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star781230%1096620
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog780930%928658
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash780670%1069098
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask779540%1096973
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor779010%1044523
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration778610%1134500
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude778590%1065201
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor778450%1038118
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield778210%1041018
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection778040%821917
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword776810%1038846
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots776380%1036599
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff774640%1038690
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3581710%891937
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5174750%2349313
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire128990%83816
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye115120%1186958
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5112570%111786
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key112390%1187405
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5112370%112014
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1111550%382188
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria97580%3320688
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp80190%3484036
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel76140%4123235
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +758690%823721
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +357420%944014
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit42520%189750
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning20080%500105
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11670%663128
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless11470%822878
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life9070%340885
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5880%138495
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3570%191118
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1130%194150
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1100%177517
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1100%184135
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1080%197937
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%197620
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1040%194566
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1040%177411
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%183991
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%195681
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1020%182991
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%185595
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor980%195811
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm970%194551
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe970%183890
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%175709
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%177190
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves940%195587
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor940%175848
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword930%176298
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade920%211650
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants920%184871
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%193867
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%183390
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%211060
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%195202
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves890%183040
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%183618
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves880%176900
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%194551
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh860%197867
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%183144
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%196264
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%28164
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%20023
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%25035
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst933560%1082434
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab912870%767874
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow871540%1048025
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow868500%813352
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection868340%821917
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves867990%759323
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask867780%1096973
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots867460%811304
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield866890%1096088
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield866300%1051367
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter865550%812233
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration865360%1134500
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog865300%928658
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants865280%1050416
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star864330%1096620
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword863450%811854
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants861940%821534
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves861920%821952
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves859510%779028
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3596740%891937
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5178710%2349313
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel127440%4123235
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1117320%382188
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5116570%111786
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye116250%1186958
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key115680%1187405
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5113970%112014
Kalima 4Death AngeImp74370%3484036
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria72960%3320688
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +359430%944014
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +757840%823721
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam45120%101065
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit43980%189750
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul14150%663128
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless13370%822878
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire11390%83816
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life11150%340885
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6660%138495
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4320%191118
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3480%500105
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1490%194551
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1280%195681
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78411
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1230%194566
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1210%175709
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1210%52609
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1210%177190
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1200%78326
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%177411
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1170%183040
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%78182
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1170%68251
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%183618
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%195587
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1110%196264
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1110%183144
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1100%177517
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1090%183390
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52699
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52392
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1070%183991
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1060%78148
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1050%78549
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%195202
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%175848
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52563
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%194551
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%176298
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%78120
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%176900
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber990%194150
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%66417
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots980%182991
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants950%184135
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%195811
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow930%193867
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%20023
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25035
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12780%1034764
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12770%1347103
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots12770%1350802
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage12710%1437422
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots12700%811304
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow12670%813352
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter12640%812233
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm12640%1030830
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter12570%1428520
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst12510%1082434
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves12440%999189
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow12400%1301170
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots12310%1029915
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor12250%1348981
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots12250%812771
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor12240%1182299
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword12240%811854
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants12200%1050416
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction12180%1426239
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves12160%759323
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves12150%872421
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab11680%767874
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield11650%1051367
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm11420%1426857
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +410290%416230
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +53120%2349313
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2840%3320688
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62150%113662
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +62060%113931
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1970%1187405
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1950%1186958
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3484036
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +71070%823721
Kalima 4Death CentRena +31040%944014
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall600%88399
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally590%116303
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4123235
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%72607
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life340%340885
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless270%822878
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam250%101065
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul210%663128
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos170%138495
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%191118
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%500105
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52392
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe40%310010
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%646709
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability30%64986
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64597
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52609
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword20%284913
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%946429
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants20%313553
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm20%943995
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%285206
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%647225
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%309702
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%310481
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%65011
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%310218
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%944803
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%647565
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66417
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52699
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%283132
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%309782
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64757
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%25035
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1247526
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1388614
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2092591
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1107919
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3320688
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1387290
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1414092
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2093879
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%683561
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2091239
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2092111
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1187405
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2089583
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1923825
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1320485
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1043570
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%803571
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1026710
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%814024
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%116303
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1043905
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1189682
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1042405
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2434952
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1188702
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%663128
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3484036
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow733275%1301170
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots691124%1350802
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots688904%812771
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield688754%1051367
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves688254%759323
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor688174%1348981
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword687694%811854
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst687624%1082434
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves687414%872421
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter687334%812233
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow687184%813352
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots687114%811304
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves686974%821952
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants685824%821534
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves684924%999189
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow684864%1048025
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection683894%821917
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab683784%767874
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves683714%779028
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants682174%1050416
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4493643%416230
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key193201%1187405
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye192341%1186958
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5151781%2349313
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +697041%113662
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +696481%113931
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +195801%382188
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria80011%3320688
Kalima 4Necron4Imp60050%3484036
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58760%4123235
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +749960%823721
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +349790%944014
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier38540%72607
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit35830%189750
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam32800%101065
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire27690%83816
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11680%822878
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11440%663128
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9940%340885
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5590%138495
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3750%191118
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2960%500105
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1090%176298
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1090%283132
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1060%65011
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor990%175848
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind980%175709
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%285206
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%177190
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%183390
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow950%52563
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52392
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves930%64597
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%182991
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52699
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78411
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52609
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78549
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%311768
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%284750
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%313553
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves870%176900
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword860%284913
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear860%183991
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%177517
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64986
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%68251
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64757
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%78120
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%183040
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%78326
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%78182
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%78148
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants780%184135
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66417
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%183144
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%177411
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind710%183618
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%194150
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%194551
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%193867
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%195202
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%20023
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth110%195681
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%194566
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%25035
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration669271%1134500
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor608721%1044523
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword606201%648332
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves606111%946429
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants605671%647565
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword605611%1038846
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog605181%928658
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff604661%1038690
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield604581%1041018
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor604351%944803
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm603891%943995
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask603711%1096973
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude603651%1065201
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield603511%1096088
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor602731%646709
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star602551%1096620
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow602081%647225
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor601391%1038118
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash601001%1069098
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots600621%1036599
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3506391%891937
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154750%2349313
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115400%4123235
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101610%1187405
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99810%3484036
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499540%178071
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99500%1186958
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498530%177838
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195990%382188
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69700%3320688
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65390%189750
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751280%823721
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351190%944014
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19140%83816
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%500105
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10150%663128
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%822878
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7990%340885
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5400%138495
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%191118
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42384
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%197937
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62975
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%196264
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%193867
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%184871
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%63099
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%185595
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%195681
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%194551
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%63039
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42912
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42820
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%183890
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%42058
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%195587
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%194150
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%211650
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1130%63191
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62969
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%197867
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42284
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%195811
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1070%42523
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42519
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%63110
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%195202
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%211060
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%197620
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%194566
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%194551
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8360
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%28164
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%25035
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%20023
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17353%1390065
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1030830
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1320485
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1034764
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1405539
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16943%1347103
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1350802
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1426857
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1338378
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1428520
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1348981
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1437422
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16693%1426239
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1283576
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16563%1301170
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1182299
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16482%1321116
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16432%1029915
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16402%1512206
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16262%1531223
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16252%1406300
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16162%1392224
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16062%1390711
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%765051
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3484036
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2349313
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4123235
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3280%1051367
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3260%1082434
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1050416
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%872421
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%999189
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%812771
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1187405
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1186958
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%683561
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%684063
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3320688
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%823721
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%944014
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%101065
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%96596
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%116303
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%72607
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%88399
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%822878
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%340885
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%663128
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%138495
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%500105
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%191118
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%647565
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%310481
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%283132
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1069098
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%284913
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1041018
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%946429
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16945%1301170
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16715%759323
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab16044%767874
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection16014%821917
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter16004%812233
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15904%812771
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15834%999189
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15774%872421
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15744%821952
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15734%1048025
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15704%821534
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15694%813352
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15674%779028
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15664%1348981
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15464%811304
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15434%1350802
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15434%1050416
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword15264%811854
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15254%1082434
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield15044%1051367
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413194%416230
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5311%1096620
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5091%1096088
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4881%1096973
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54151%2349313
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62961%113662
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2741%1186958
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62661%113931
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12311%382188
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1187405
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71320%823721
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31090%944014
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4123235
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%72607
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3320688
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%663128
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%822878
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%340885
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%101065
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp370%3484036
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%138495
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%191118
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%284913
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%283132
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%175709
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52699
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%78326
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%285206
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52563
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%78120
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%311768
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%310218
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71410%1390711
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71290%1182299
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71160%812771
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71120%1030830
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71090%1034764
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70970%999189
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70820%1082434
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70780%1350802
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70770%1301170
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70590%1428520
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70500%1347103
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70200%1437422
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70140%1426239
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70130%1050416
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield70000%1051367
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69800%1392224
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69590%1426857
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69510%872421
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69470%1029915
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69390%1348981
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68790%1390065
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68010%1283576
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562110%765051
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518430%2349313
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14630%4123235
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%113662
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1187405
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1186958
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%683561
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611820%113931
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711720%684063
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%823721
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%944014
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5800%116303
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3320688
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3484036
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%72607
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3140%101065
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%88399
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%500105
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%663128
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%822878
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%340885
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%138495
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%191118
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%943995
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%284750
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%944803
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%310010
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64597
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1038690
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64757
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%313553
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64986
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%648332
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%310481
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%310218
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%285206
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%283132
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1038118
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1065201
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%309702
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1041018
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%946429
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1038846
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%65011
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1069098
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%647565
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%309782
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%284913
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%647225
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%646709
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm169810%1426857
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow169360%1301170
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants168800%1390065
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves168780%1320485
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants168120%1512206
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow168020%1392224
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm167830%1030830
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves167750%1531223
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction167430%1426239
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots167210%1347103
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter167190%1428520
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow167020%1034764
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots166860%1405539
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves166860%1406300
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage166730%1437422
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor166720%1182299
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants166290%1321116
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots166170%1029915
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm165960%1283576
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves165670%1390711
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor165660%1348981
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots165560%1350802
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask165140%1338378
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5140030%765051
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +541780%2349313
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves34280%999189
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves33750%872421
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots33690%812771
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33480%1082434
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield33400%1051367
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants33050%1050416
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29630%3484036
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +727580%683561
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726870%684063
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26840%1186958
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26740%1187405
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +714080%823721
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +314020%944014
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12940%101065
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12460%3320688
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel12120%4123235
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8980%96596
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally8050%116303
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5800%88399
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4120%72607
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3670%663128
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3370%822878
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2910%340885
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos2010%138495
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1040%191118
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning620%500105
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1044523
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%647565
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%943995
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%310010
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1069098
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%313553
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1041018
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%285206
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%309702
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%646709
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1065201
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%946429
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots80%284750
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%648332
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%309782
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%928658
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1036599
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%310481
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1038118
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%647225
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%944803
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%284913
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1038846
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%311768
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%283132
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%310218
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1038690
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222260%1414092
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214840%1189682
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214530%803571
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213930%1107919
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213900%1188137
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213440%754752
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots213070%804684
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm212980%1024895
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212790%1405539
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212620%1023252
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211900%1531223
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211750%1188702
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211730%1512206
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211500%755452
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211490%1388614
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211490%1026710
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211490%1387290
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211330%1406300
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow211040%1026173
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210770%814024
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210700%1043905
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210450%1023938
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210450%1042405
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210400%1043570
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark210210%1071266
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209960%1027048
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202920%1923825
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199080%2434952
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561380%2349313
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3320688
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3484036
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739720%683561
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39680%1186958
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739190%684063
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38770%1187405
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35870%1283576
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35760%1390065
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35640%1321116
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35510%1392224
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35300%1320485
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35070%1390711
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34520%1338378
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324220%944014
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%823721
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%88399
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12970%123297
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11340%4123235
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7210%116303
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6160%96596
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%822878
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%663128
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4610%100304
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%340885
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%80023
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2610%138495
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%191118
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%500105
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5833915
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5518578
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5515482
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3901700
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3266305
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5516255
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5837149
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2575443
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5609733
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3211430
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2434952
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1837545
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3320688
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%220360
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1840171
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3484036
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%684063
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4123235
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1066237
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1186958
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%191118
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1187405
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1872697
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark216803%1071266
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6211653%1923825
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear206633%1043905
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots206253%1023938
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves206173%1390711
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm205213%1024895
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves205193%1320485
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots204983%1347103
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204963%1188137
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants204923%1043570
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves204813%1531223
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask204703%1338378
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves204473%1406300
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow204323%1392224
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves204143%1107919
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm204103%1283576
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow203963%1026173
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction203793%1189682
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots203763%1042405
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor203713%1188702
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage203333%1437422
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots203253%1405539
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor203223%1027048
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm202863%1023252
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm202623%1426857
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction202123%1426239
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants202123%1512206
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201993%1428520
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor201963%1026710
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants201593%1390065
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants200823%1321116
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561831%2349313
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41961%1186958
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741321%684063
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key41181%1187405
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740731%683561
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +325070%944014
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23550%3320688
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720930%823721
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12980%88399
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11200%116303
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9110%96596
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4123235
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6940%100304
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6630%822878
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6410%663128
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4820%340885
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3484036
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4400%72607
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%138495
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3110%80023
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1880%500105
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%191118
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1096620
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow340%1048025
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1096973
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1065201
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots300%1036599
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1038846
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor270%1038118
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1069098
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%928658
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1096088
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1038690
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1044523
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1041018
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%946429
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%943995
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%944803
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1134500
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%189750
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1437422
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84040%1034764
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81270%1350802
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1050416
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1428520
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1082434
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1182299
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%999189
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80120%1426239
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%872421
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79860%812771
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79690%1051367
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%767874
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%811854
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1029915
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79070%1348981
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1301170
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78880%1426857
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78670%1030830
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%759323
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%811304
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%812233
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%813352
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475430%416230
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2349313
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%113931
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1186958
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1187405
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614690%113662
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%779028
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%821534
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%821952
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1048025
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%821917
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3320688
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%944014
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%823721
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3484036
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4123235
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%88399
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%72607
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2250%101065
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%822878
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%663128
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%340885
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%138495
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%191118
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%500105
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%943995
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%944803
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%310481
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%648332
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%313553
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%309782
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%78120
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64757
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64597
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%310010
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%647225
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%646709
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52609
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%284750
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52563
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%285206
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52392
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66417
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%946429
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%78326
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%68251
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52699
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%311768
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%309702
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%310218
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%647565
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%284913
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%283132
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78549
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%25035
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78411
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%78182
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1872697
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1840171
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1837545
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225984%2093879
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1388614
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2092591
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224314%804684
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223394%1247526
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2092111
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223064%1262861
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2089583
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%754752
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%755452
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1387290
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1268909
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221624%803571
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1414092
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2091239
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%814024
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1923825
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2434952
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1026173
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1071266
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1043570
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1043905
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1023938
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1023252
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1042405
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1024895
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62801%1026710
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1027048
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2349313
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1066237
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%684063
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1187405
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1186958
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%683561
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3484036
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3320688
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4123235
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%944014
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%823721
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%100304
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%220360
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%123297
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%96596
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%663128
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%822878
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%340885
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%138495
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%80023
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%191118
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1350802
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1182299
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1348981
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1301170
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%500105
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%767874
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%811854
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%813352
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%821534
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%812233
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%872421
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1050416
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%811304
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%999189
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%821917
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%759323
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%821952
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%779028
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1082434
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%812771
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1051367
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%72607
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots470074%804684
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm469644%1023252
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves468294%814024
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots466284%1023938
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots464704%803571
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6366123%1923825
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear317403%1043905
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants314993%1390065
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves314163%1390711
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves314163%1406300
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace313933%1188137
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor313913%1188702
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots313913%1042405
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves313723%1107919
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm313623%1024895
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark313283%1071266
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots313273%1405539
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants313173%1512206
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow313113%1026173
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm313073%1283576
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor312583%1027048
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor312533%1026710
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants312293%1321116
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves312053%1320485
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask310823%1338378
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants310813%1043570
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow310583%1392224
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves310443%1531223
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction309253%1189682
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5108721%2349313
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye73551%1186958
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +772861%684063
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +772561%683561
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key71241%1187405
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria64051%3320688
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4123235
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp51270%3484036
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +345920%944014
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +737180%823721
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall26700%88399
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally20340%116303
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm18640%100304
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno16840%96596
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9820%663128
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9620%72607
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless9040%822878
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life7200%340885
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5490%80023
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%500105
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos4270%138495
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2950%191118
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow950%1048025
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword910%1038846
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash900%1069098
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog900%928658
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants890%821534
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff860%1038690
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1096620
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves840%821952
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots820%1036599
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask800%1096973
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor780%1038118
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration780%1134500
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection770%821917
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude720%1065201
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves710%779028
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor700%1044523
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield670%1096088
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield650%1041018
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%83816
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6493430%1923825
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter477670%1388614
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor476500%1026710
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots476490%1387290
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants475900%2093879
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow475520%2092111
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants475040%1247526
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark474570%1071266
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants474410%754752
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear474240%1043905
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon474190%1414092
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor473920%1027048
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff473820%2091239
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor473620%755452
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor473490%2092591
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm473480%1024895
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots473420%1042405
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves473370%814024
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade473370%2089583
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots473180%1023938
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots472300%803571
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm471820%1023252
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction471700%1189682
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor471560%1188702
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace471420%1188137
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots470940%804684
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow470740%1026173
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants467590%1043570
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1246450%2434952
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5150690%2349313
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key97940%1187405
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97900%1186958
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +797890%683561
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796390%684063
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78540%3320688
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4123235
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64130%3484036
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +361010%944014
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749180%823721
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49120%116303
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23120%220360
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21990%100304
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19760%123297
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13340%822878
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13270%96596
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12920%663128
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10080%340885
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7210%80023
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6230%138495
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3940%191118
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2000%500105
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1082434
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%767874
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%821917
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves920%759323
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%872421
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%812233
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%779028
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%821534
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%811854
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1096088
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%813352
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1096620
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%811304
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1048025
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves760%821952
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1096973
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1051367
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%999189
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1050416
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%812771
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%101065
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%83816
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1186701%1840171
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1181771%1872697
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1181481%1837545
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1040581%2092591
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1040151%804684
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1038911%754752
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1038531%1247526
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1036021%1262861
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1035621%1414092
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1035251%814024
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1035161%2091239
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1034751%1268909
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1034181%755452
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1033991%803571
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1033710%2093879
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1033560%2089583
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1032740%1387290
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1032390%1388614
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1030500%2092111
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6780860%1923825
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1383500%2434952
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants298750%1043570
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm296980%1024895
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor296610%1027048
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear296330%1043905
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor296070%1026710
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow295820%1026173
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots294700%1042405
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm294600%1023252
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark294360%1071266
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots291210%1023938
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5235720%2349313
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0191770%1066237
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel170010%4123235
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7153190%684063
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye152690%1186958
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key151550%1187405
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7151460%683561
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria105270%3320688
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +395810%944014
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm83250%100304
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +777640%823721
Kalima 6Death AngeImp57990%3484036
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57780%96596
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova50650%220360
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay36990%123297
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22980%663128
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22970%822878
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17840%340885
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11900%80023
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11670%138495
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6920%191118
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2490%1301170
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%500105
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2340%1350802
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1348981
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2330%1182299
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%767874
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1220%999189
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1190%812233
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%821952
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1120%1050416
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1090%811854
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1080%821917
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1080%779028
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%813352
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots1020%811304
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1010%759323
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1082434
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants990%821534
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%872421
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%812771
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1051367
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier60%72607
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88399
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%101065
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2805931%2575443
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2801831%1872697
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2795181%1837545
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2793531%5518578
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2792521%5515482
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2791311%5609733
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2789331%3901700
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2787771%1840171
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2786201%3266305
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2779081%5516255
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1561960%2434952
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow470110%2092111
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants468270%2093879
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves467000%1262861
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade466990%2089583
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream465980%1268909
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor464240%2092591
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff464000%2091239
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5348990%2349313
Kalima 6Death CentImp327800%3484036
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302730%3320688
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0281540%1066237
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel258610%4123235
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7227120%684063
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key226080%1187405
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7225810%683561
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye224560%1186958
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay167870%123297
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3142860%944014
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova121310%220360
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7113630%823721
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68960%340885
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34330%663128
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless33250%822878
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21330%500105
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17830%138495
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17240%80023
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10420%191118
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2472%1110
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2332%14315847
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2312%1110
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2292%1143
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2232%1105
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2202%11317431
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2032%4709817
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4123235
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3320688
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3211430
Kalima 6Illusion oImp170%3484036
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2434952
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2349313
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%500105
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1066237
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%823721
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%944014
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%822878
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%191118
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1840171
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%340885
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3901700
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%80023
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1099125%1837545
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1096375%1247526
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1094475%1262861
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1094025%2092591
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1093695%1840171
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1093415%1872697
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1092775%1414092
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1092495%3266305
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1092195%1387290
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1091905%2093879
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1091695%2089583
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1091665%2575443
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1091515%2092111
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1090415%1268909
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1089785%2091239
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1088835%3901700
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1084315%1388614
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6635453%1923825
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1309661%2434952
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel190441%4123235
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5190111%2349313
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria167451%3320688
Kalima 6Necron6Imp157281%3484036
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0154871%1066237
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7124551%684063
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key124351%1187405
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye122891%1186958
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7122301%683561
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +378310%944014
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm72950%100304
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +763300%823721
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay56350%123297
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48830%220360
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul19080%663128
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless19020%822878
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life15030%340885
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10310%138495
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%500105
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9280%80023
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5650%191118
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1330%1082434
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1300%1029915
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1301170
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1290%1426239
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1280%1051367
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1270%1390711
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1050416
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1260%812771
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1392224
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1030830
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1230%1347103
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1220%1034764
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1200%1437422
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%999189
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1190%1182299
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1190%872421
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1426857
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1100%1428520
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1090%1350802
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1348981
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants1000%1390065
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection340%821917
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%821952
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow280%813352
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%767874
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%811304
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves250%779028
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%812233
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%811854
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%759323
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%101065
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%821534
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%116303
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall30%88399
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72607
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon466081%1414092
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6463171%1923825
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots447701%803571
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor445821%1026710
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor444471%1188702
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction444381%1189682
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots443311%804684
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark443201%1071266
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants443201%1512206
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter442681%1388614
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves442281%1406300
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants442151%1043570
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm442121%1023252
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace441951%1188137
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots441391%1405539
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots441321%1387290
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow441291%1026173
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor439991%755452
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear438761%1043905
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm438501%1024895
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants438391%754752
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots438331%1042405
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots437851%1023938
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves437811%1107919
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves437711%814024
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor437681%1027048
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves436101%1531223
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1228240%2434952
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5141120%2349313
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key91370%1187405
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye90530%1186958
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +790140%683561
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +790040%684063
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria87880%3320688
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74570%3484036
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow74530%1392224
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves74410%1390711
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants74380%1390065
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask74290%1338378
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm74010%1283576
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves73860%1320485
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants72690%1321116
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +357360%944014
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +746600%823721
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall27960%88399
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel25890%4123235
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay21840%123297
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16930%116303
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno14050%96596
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12680%100304
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11840%663128
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11680%822878
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8790%340885
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6310%80023
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5990%138495
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3330%191118
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2570%500105
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants45455012%5837149
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm45452812%5518578
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor45450812%3901700
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants45434212%5609733
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants45403312%5515482
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor45397012%5833915
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots45374412%5516255
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71289083%3211430
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1633142%2434952
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria550161%3320688
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel542681%4123235
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp489481%3484036
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5387151%2349313
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0318111%1066237
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade267061%1872697
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask266561%2575443
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor265321%3266305
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key250691%1187405
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye249101%1186958
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7248521%684063
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7247481%683561
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3155700%944014
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7127400%823721
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning92930%500105
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37960%663128
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37880%822878
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life29390%340885
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20270%138495
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18960%80023
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11470%191118
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2130%814024
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2040%1042405
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2020%1405539
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1970%1321116
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1960%1043905
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1071266
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1920%1390711
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1390065
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1024895
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1900%1406300
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1189682
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1890%1023938
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1338378
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1860%1107919
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1850%1531223
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1830%1043570
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1800%1027048
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1790%1188702
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1283576
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1512206
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1770%1347103
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1770%1026173
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1770%1320485
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1740%1392224
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1660%1026710
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1023252
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1630%1188137
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%100304
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%96596
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%72607
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%116303
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%88399
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots470%1036599
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff410%283132
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter370%310481
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor370%1044523
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield360%309702
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul360%663128
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants360%313553
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor340%1038118
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash330%1069098
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless330%822878
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants320%647565
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff320%1038690
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1065201
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots310%310218
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots310%284750
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm300%943995
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves290%946429
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword290%648332
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves290%285206
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield280%1041018
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor270%944803
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor260%646709
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe240%310010
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants240%309782
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword240%284913
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2230%433516
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm230%311768
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword230%1038846
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life180%340885
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow180%647225
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +4110%178071
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye100%1186958
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2349313
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4123235
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation60%191118
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +460%177838
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key40%1187405
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria40%3320688
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%382188
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +720%823721
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos20%138495
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3484036
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +320%944014
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%189750
Valley of LorenAegis4Wind Gloves10%30662
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1310%822878
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61150%1923825
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul990%663128
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask980%1338378
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark970%1071266
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves970%1107919
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor940%1026710
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow900%1392224
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow850%1034764
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm850%1030830
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots840%1405539
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves840%1390711
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants840%1390065
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants840%1043570
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm830%1024895
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants830%1321116
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm830%1426857
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction820%1189682
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction810%1426239
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage810%1437422
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear790%1043905
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace790%1188137
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm760%1283576
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots760%1347103
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots730%1042405
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow730%1026173
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter730%1428520
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor730%1188702
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor710%1027048
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots700%1029915
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves690%1320485
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants640%1512206
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves630%1531223
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves620%1406300
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life490%340885
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5310%2349313
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7280%683561
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key250%1187405
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation240%191118
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%684063
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria180%3320688
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye160%1186958
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7120%823721
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3110%944014
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3484036
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%138495
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel70%4123235
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%88399
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%96596
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%72607
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%116303
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%80023
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%648332
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%101065
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots780%811304
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst770%1082434
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%822878
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab750%767874
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow730%1048025
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter700%812233
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration660%1134500
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves660%779028
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask650%1096973
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield650%1051367
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants640%1050416
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%811854
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves630%759323
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants620%821534
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves620%821952
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3610%891937
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow600%813352
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves590%999189
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star580%1096620
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield520%1096088
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%663128
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection500%821917
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life260%340885
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1186958
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2349313
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1187405
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%191118
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4123235
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%823721
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +570%112014
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%382188
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%111786
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3320688
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +340%944014
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3484036
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76947
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%189750
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%138495
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%101065
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66417
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78549
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%500105
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%83816
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%194566
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst460%1082434
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3430%891937
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots410%811304
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield390%1051367
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow390%1048025
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves360%999189
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword360%811854
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab360%767874
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants350%821534
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves350%759323
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield350%1096088
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless340%822878
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star330%1096620
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul330%663128
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection320%821917
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter310%812233
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask300%1096973
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves260%821952
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration260%1134500
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%813352
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants250%1050416
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves240%779028
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5130%2349313
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life100%340885
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation80%191118
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4123235
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%382188
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye70%1186958
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +550%111786
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1187405
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +540%112014
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%101065
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp40%3484036
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3320688
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit20%189750
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%823721
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%944014
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos20%138495
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52699
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%500105
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%83816
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless1030%822878
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm1020%1426857
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots980%812771
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield960%1051367
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow940%1034764
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor900%1182299
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves870%1390711
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor870%1348981
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul860%663128
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves860%999189
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves840%872421
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow840%1392224
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter830%1428520
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction820%1426239
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants820%1050416
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots800%1029915
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow800%1301170
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants800%1390065
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage780%1437422
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst770%1082434
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5760%765051
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm750%1030830
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots740%1350802
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots700%1347103
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key280%1187405
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life270%340885
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2349313
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1186958
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection200%821917
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel200%4123235
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6190%113662
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants180%821534
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots170%811304
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab170%767874
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves170%821952
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%812233
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%779028
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%191118
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%811854
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves130%759323
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%113931
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7110%823721
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3484036
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow100%813352
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%138495
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%88399
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +360%944014
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria50%3320688
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier50%72607
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%116303
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam30%101065
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%500105
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield460%1096088
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor460%1038118
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1044523
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves440%821952
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude430%1065201
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration430%1134500
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star420%1096620
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves410%779028
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless400%822878
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask390%1096973
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants380%821534
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff380%1038690
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots370%1036599
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3360%891937
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog350%928658
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword340%1038846
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow340%1048025
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash340%1069098
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul320%663128
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield310%1041018
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection300%821917
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%340885
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83816
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5110%112014
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2349313
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation100%191118
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4123235
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +170%382188
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +570%111786
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria60%3320688
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1186958
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key50%1187405
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3484036
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40%189750
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%823721
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +320%944014
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%138495
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%194551
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%500105
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter680%812233
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst660%1082434
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection640%821917
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1096088
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield620%1051367
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves620%872421
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask610%1096973
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab580%767874
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots580%812771
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves570%999189
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves550%779028
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow530%1048025
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword530%811854
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves520%821952
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow520%813352
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%759323
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star510%1096620
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants510%1050416
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3490%891937
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%822878
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%821534
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots450%811304
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%663128
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life250%340885
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5140%2349313
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3484036
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1186958
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6120%113931
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%382188
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%112014
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key90%1187405
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%113662
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%823721
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%191118
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%138495
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +540%111786
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%189750
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +340%944014
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3320688
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%101065
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%83816
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%500105
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4123235
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76947
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78549
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless840%822878
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5810%765051
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul630%663128
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm480%1283576
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves470%872421
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage460%1437422
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm450%1426857
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter440%1428520
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots440%1350802
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots410%1347103
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves380%1406300
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm370%1030830
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask370%1338378
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots370%812771
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow360%1034764
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants350%1321116
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life340%340885
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves330%1390711
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots330%1029915
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves320%1320485
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor320%1182299
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow320%1392224
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor310%1348981
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots300%1405539
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants280%1390065
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction270%1426239
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow260%1301170
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2349313
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7160%684063
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7140%683561
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield130%1051367
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key130%1187405
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3320688
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation130%191118
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +780%823721
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1082434
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1186958
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves60%999189
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1050416
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%88399
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%138495
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%944014
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%72607
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4123235
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%116303
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3484036
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%310218
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76947
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%285206
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul610%663128
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless600%822878
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2560%433516
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade460%52392
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask410%78411
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm400%64757
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants400%313553
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots390%284750
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves380%176900
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves380%285206
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter370%310481
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots360%78182
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants360%65011
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield360%309702
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash360%68251
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow350%52563
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots350%177517
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword350%284913
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic340%66417
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves330%64597
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind330%175709
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm320%311768
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants310%309782
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water310%78326
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield300%52699
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe300%78549
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots300%310218
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield300%177411
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe290%310010
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants290%177190
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear280%78120
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm270%78148
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability270%64986
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword270%176298
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff270%283132
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor270%175848
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor250%52609
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life190%340885
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation140%191118
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4130%21820
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3120%56972
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +7100%823721
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye90%1186958
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp80%3484036
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%382188
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%189750
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3320688
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57600
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%138495
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +350%944014
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister50%25035
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel40%4123235
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76947
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%1187405
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless340%822878
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots300%812771
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow290%1301170
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots290%1350802
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul270%663128
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5270%765051
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow250%1034764
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves240%872421
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm230%1283576
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves230%1390711
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage220%1437422
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves210%1320485
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots210%1029915
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life200%340885
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter190%1428520
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor190%1348981
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm190%1030830
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots180%1347103
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor180%1182299
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask180%1338378
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%999189
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants180%1321116
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants170%1390065
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction170%1426239
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm150%1426857
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow140%1392224
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +5100%2349313
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%683561
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye50%1186958
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%823721
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria40%3320688
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +330%944014
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%101065
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%684063
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%191118
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%72607
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1187405
Valley of LorenDark SkullGuardian Angel10%4123235
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%88399
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Chaos10%138495
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst650%1082434
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog560%928658
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow540%813352
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants490%1050416
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow490%1048025
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves490%821952
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield480%1096088
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield480%1051367
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots470%811304
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless470%822878
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter470%812233
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants460%821534
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab450%767874
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves440%779028
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves440%759323
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask420%1096973
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword410%811854
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection390%821917
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration360%1134500
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul340%663128
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star330%1096620
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3330%891937
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life200%340885
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5110%2349313
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria90%3320688
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +590%112014
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%111786
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp60%3484036
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye60%1186958
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation50%191118
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +140%382188
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key40%1187405
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%189750
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%138495
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%944014
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%83816
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4123235
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%823721
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%101065
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76947
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots602%1405539
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves572%1107919
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow562%1392224
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor562%1026710
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage552%1437422
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark552%1071266
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow552%1026173
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots542%1042405
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor542%1188702
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants532%1043570
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6532%1923825
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless512%822878
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves492%1390711
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction492%1189682
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots482%1347103
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves482%1531223
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm482%1024895
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm472%1426857
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants472%1321116
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor461%1027048
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul461%663128
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear441%1043905
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves431%1320485
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm421%1283576
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace411%1188137
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction411%1426239
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm381%1023252
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots371%1023938
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants371%1512206
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants361%1390065
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter341%1428520
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves341%1406300
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask271%1338378
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life191%340885
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5181%2349313
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key150%1187405
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7130%684063
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation130%191118
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1186958
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3320688
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +770%683561
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3484036
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall50%88399
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%944014
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos40%138495
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4123235
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%80023
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%823721
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%116303
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76947
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%100304
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1096088
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless720%822878
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2500%433516
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor480%944803
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor460%52609
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul430%663128
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe400%310010
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants400%309782
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword400%284913
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword390%648332
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants370%647565
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm360%943995
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64597
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life350%340885
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic350%66417
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash350%68251
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots340%284750
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves340%285206
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots330%78182
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow330%52563
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water330%78326
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff330%283132
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm330%311768
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants330%65011
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade320%52392
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield320%309702
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask310%78411
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor310%646709
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe300%78549
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants300%313553
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64986
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm280%78148
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow280%647225
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter270%310481
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots270%310218
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear250%78120
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm250%64757
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves240%946429
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield220%52699
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4190%21820
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%382188
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye160%1186958
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3150%56972
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%177838
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key120%1187405
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4110%178071
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation100%191118
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +790%823721
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%57600
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister70%25035
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos60%138495
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4123235
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3484036
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76947
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%189750
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30868
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27262
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%63110
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3320688
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29835
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%944014
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%27044
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%500105
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless850%822878
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves700%946429
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul680%663128
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants680%313553
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants640%309782
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2630%433516
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants630%647565
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash610%1069098
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter610%310481
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog600%928658
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword600%1038846
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots590%310218
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor590%646709
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration590%1134500
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm580%943995
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe570%310010
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword530%648332
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield530%1041018
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor520%1038118
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1065201
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield520%309702
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots510%1036599
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff510%1038690
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor500%1044523
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor480%944803
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm470%311768
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow350%647225
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life320%340885
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5210%2349313
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1150%382188
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4140%178071
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4120%177838
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye120%1186958
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation110%191118
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit90%189750
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria90%3320688
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key70%1187405
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%83816
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +340%944014
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%823721
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos20%138495
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4123235
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%500105
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76947
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless880%822878
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul610%663128
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2610%433516
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword580%284913
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude580%1065201
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe560%310010
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield550%1041018
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm550%311768
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash550%1069098
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter510%310481
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves490%285206
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor480%1038118
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield480%309702
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor470%944803
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants470%647565
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm460%943995
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants450%313553
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor440%646709
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants430%309782
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots430%310218
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow420%647225
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves410%946429
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots400%284750
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword380%648332
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword370%1038846
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff370%283132
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff360%1038690
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots350%1036599
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor290%1044523
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5240%2349313
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life230%340885
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1180%382188
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye170%1186958
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation160%191118
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4120%177838
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1187405
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +480%178071
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4123235
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76947
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit60%189750
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +350%944014
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%823721
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%138495
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3320688
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42384
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%185595
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%63099
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30709
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless810%822878
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2700%433516
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul620%663128
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield500%1041018
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff490%1038690
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow450%647225
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor440%944803
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash440%1069098
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe430%310010
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword420%648332
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants420%313553
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots410%1036599
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield410%309702
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots400%284750
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword400%1038846
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves380%64597
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm380%64757
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter370%310481
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude370%1065201
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor370%1038118
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves370%946429
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants360%65011
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor350%646709
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves340%285206
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm340%311768
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants330%309782
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword330%284913
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff320%283132
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants300%647565
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots300%310218
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability280%64986
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm280%943995
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life220%340885
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5180%2349313
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel110%4123235
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye110%1186958
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1187405
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria100%3320688
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +480%177838
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +480%178071
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit80%189750
Valley of LorenDevilImp70%3484036
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +170%382188
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%191118
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%138495
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +730%823721
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%944014
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76947
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves1010%999189
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves1010%872421
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow1000%1034764
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants990%1390065
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul980%663128
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves980%1390711
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots960%1347103
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots940%1350802
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless930%822878
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm890%1030830
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm880%1426857
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask860%1338378
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor860%1182299
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor840%1348981
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm840%1283576
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter830%1428520
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants810%1321116
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots810%1029915
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves800%1320485
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5790%765051
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage790%1437422
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow790%1301170
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction760%1426239
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow720%1392224
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots600%812771
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life330%340885
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7300%683561
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5180%2349313
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%684063
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%191118
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam110%101065
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%944014
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1186958
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3484036
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1187405
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos60%138495
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +760%823721
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier60%72607
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%116303
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4123235
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria40%3320688
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%88399
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%500105
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76947
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%943995
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%944803
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64597
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%946429
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%310010
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants690%2093879
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff610%2091239
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless580%822878
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream570%1268909
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow570%2092111
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6540%1923825
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor530%755452
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor520%2092591
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm490%1024895
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark490%1071266
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots480%1023938
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm480%1023252
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants470%1247526
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor470%1026710
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants460%754752
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon460%1414092
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants450%1043570
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul450%663128
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor450%1027048
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots430%1042405
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves430%1262861
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear420%1043905
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots420%1387290
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots410%803571
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade390%2089583
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves380%814024
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow360%1026173
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter360%1388614
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots330%804684
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction310%1189682
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1230%2434952
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves200%1531223
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5200%2349313
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace180%1188137
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants180%1512206
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life180%340885
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves180%1107919
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria160%3320688
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor150%1188702
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7130%684063
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0130%1066237
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation100%191118
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1187405
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +760%683561
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye50%1186958
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +750%823721
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp50%3484036
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%944014
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos30%138495
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%100304
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova30%220360
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%123297
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%96596
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%812771
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4123235
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow233%1026173
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul117%663128
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDevils Eye117%1186958
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor117%1027048
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves117%1406300
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots1054%811304
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves1024%821952
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow1004%1048025
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves994%759323
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration994%1134500
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants944%1050416
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield934%1051367
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless893%822878
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab883%767874
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves853%779028
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow853%813352
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog843%928658
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul843%663128
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask823%1096973
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield823%1096088
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star793%1096620
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword783%811854
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst763%1082434
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection743%821917
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter743%812233
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3723%891937
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants713%821534
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life321%340885
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation241%191118
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%112014
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5181%2349313
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1171%382188
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1187405
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5151%111786
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye141%1186958
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria120%3320688
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel80%4123235
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%138495
Valley of LorenHydraImp60%3484036
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +760%823721
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%189750
Valley of LorenHydraRena +340%944014
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%83816
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%195587
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66417
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76947
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%101065
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1090%1301170
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor1000%1182299
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots940%1350802
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor900%1348981
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless660%822878
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves560%779028
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter550%812233
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants550%1050416
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul550%663128
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield540%1051367
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword540%811854
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves500%759323
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst500%1082434
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow490%813352
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves490%821952
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%767874
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots480%812771
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves480%872421
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots470%811304
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection430%821917
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants420%821534
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves400%999189
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%416230
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%340885
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3320688
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3484036
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye130%1186958
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%191118
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2349313
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%113931
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4123235
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%113662
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +160%382188
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1187405
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%944014
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +750%823721
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%500105
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%310481
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%72607
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%138495
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%101065
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%283132
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude920%1065201
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor910%1044523
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield790%1041018
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves790%821952
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3760%891937
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog750%928658
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor740%1038118
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants730%821534
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves710%779028
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul710%663128
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash700%1069098
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration690%1134500
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask680%1096973
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff680%1038690
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword680%1038846
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless650%822878
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots650%1036599
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection640%821917
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow640%1048025
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield630%1096088
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star620%1096620
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life280%340885
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2349313
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key190%1187405
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye180%1186958
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5170%111786
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%191118
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4123235
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +1130%382188
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire120%83816
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +5100%112014
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3484036
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +770%823721
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76947
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit60%189750
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria60%3320688
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%944014
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos30%138495
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%185595
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%176298
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%182991
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves430%779028
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless420%822878
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants380%1050416
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves380%872421
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves380%999189
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves350%759323
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves340%821952
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow330%813352
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4320%416230
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul310%663128
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow310%1048025
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab310%767874
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%811854
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots300%1350802
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots300%812771
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst290%1082434
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection290%821917
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots290%811304
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter280%812233
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants270%821534
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor230%1348981
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life200%340885
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield180%1051367
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5170%2349313
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow170%1301170
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key120%1187405
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1186958
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3320688
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +660%113662
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +150%382188
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation40%191118
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel30%4123235
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%944014
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +630%113931
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%83816
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%138495
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3484036
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%72607
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%189750
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66417
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%500105
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%811854
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves720%779028
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots690%812771
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor670%1348981
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield660%1051367
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves660%821952
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow640%1048025
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves620%872421
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst620%1082434
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants610%1050416
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow610%1301170
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab600%767874
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves590%999189
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves580%759323
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots570%811304
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%812233
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow540%813352
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4540%416230
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection540%821917
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants520%821534
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul510%663128
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless470%822878
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots440%1350802
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key300%1187405
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2349313
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%191118
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%340885
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye120%1186958
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6110%113662
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3320688
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3484036
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%113931
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%823721
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%101065
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel50%4123235
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%944014
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76947
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%382188
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%189750
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%138495
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%83816
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%184135
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%72607
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor920%1044523
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask880%1096973
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow840%813352
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves820%779028
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots820%811304
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow810%1048025
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter800%812233
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab790%767874
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves790%759323
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration740%1134500
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants740%821534
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star700%1096620
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog700%928658
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield670%1096088
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection650%821917
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword620%811854
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul610%663128
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves590%821952
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless580%822878
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3550%891937
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life300%340885
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword270%1038846
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash210%1069098
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5210%2349313
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude200%1065201
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1041018
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor170%1038118
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key150%1187405
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation150%191118
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4123235
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3320688
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots130%1036599
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff120%1038690
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1110%382188
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +5100%112014
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%111786
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3484036
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1186958
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +750%823721
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%83816
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%944014
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76947
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%138495
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit20%189750
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%195202
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%78326
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection620%821917
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots570%1350802
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab540%767874
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow540%1048025
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants530%821534
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword530%811854
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves490%779028
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves480%872421
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots480%811304
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow460%813352
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield460%1051367
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants460%1050416
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless420%822878
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves420%821952
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots400%812771
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst400%1082434
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves400%759323
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor390%1348981
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves380%999189
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter360%812233
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4330%416230
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow320%1301170
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul290%663128
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life210%340885
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5160%2349313
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye150%1186958
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +660%113662
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation60%191118
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1187405
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%382188
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%113931
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%101065
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel30%4123235
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +730%823721
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72607
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +320%944014
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3484036
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%138495
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3320688
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%189750
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%83816
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%500105
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor630%1188702
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless590%822878
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6550%1923825
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor530%755452
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1027048
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction520%1189682
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1406300
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1043570
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm490%1023252
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots480%1023938
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow480%1026173
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots470%1405539
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor460%1026710
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1531223
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots460%803571
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves450%814024
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots440%1042405
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants440%1512206
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1283576
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm430%1024895
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves410%1320485
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants410%1321116
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask410%1338378
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear400%1043905
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves400%1107919
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%804684
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants390%754752
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%663128
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark380%1071266
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace370%1188137
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%340885
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1230%2434952
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3484036
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2349313
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key110%1187405
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye90%1186958
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%191118
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%683561
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4123235
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76947
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%684063
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos50%138495
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%96596
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%88399
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +330%944014
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%823721
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%100304
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%123297
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%500105
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless1010%822878
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants970%1390065
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul970%663128
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm960%1426857
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5950%765051
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow860%1392224
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots850%1350802
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots840%812771
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves840%999189
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow840%1301170
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots820%1029915
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm820%1030830
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor800%1182299
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves790%1390711
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow760%1034764
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst730%1082434
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage730%1437422
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots720%1347103
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield710%1051367
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves710%872421
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction650%1426239
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor620%1348981
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants610%1050416
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter560%1428520
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life340%340885
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel270%4123235
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter260%812233
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2349313
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves190%821952
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye190%1186958
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves180%779028
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%821534
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab170%767874
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key170%1187405
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots160%811304
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria160%3320688
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%821917
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%113662
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation130%191118
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword110%811854
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow100%813352
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +6100%113931
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves90%759323
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +380%944014
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%138495
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%88399
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +770%823721
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%72607
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally40%116303
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%101065
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3484036
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%500105
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless700%822878
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2680%433516
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul560%663128
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor400%52609
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe380%78549
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow370%193867
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield330%52699
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots330%177517
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots330%78182
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm320%78148
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear320%183991
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask310%78411
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%184135
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield310%177411
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash310%68251
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword300%176298
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots300%194566
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield290%195202
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves290%176900
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability290%64986
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear280%78120
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind280%183618
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow280%52563
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66417
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves280%183390
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind270%175709
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves270%64597
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants260%177190
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade260%52392
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants260%65011
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber250%194150
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves240%183040
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff240%183144
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm240%194551
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots230%182991
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor230%175848
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life220%340885
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm220%64757
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4220%21820
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water200%78326
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye120%1186958
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57600
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation110%191118
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key100%1187405
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%189750
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%382188
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +370%944014
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +370%56972
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3484036
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%25035
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%138495
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76947
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%823721
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%500105
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4123235
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%20023
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27207
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3320688
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSilk Gloves10%11166
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1065201
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless860%822878
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6730%1923825
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm620%1283576
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul580%663128
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots560%1347103
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction540%1426239
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm520%1426857
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage500%1437422
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction500%1189682
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants490%1043570
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask480%1338378
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow460%1034764
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark450%1071266
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots450%1042405
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves450%1320485
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm430%1030830
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear430%1043905
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm420%1024895
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow420%1026173
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow410%1392224
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves410%1406300
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace410%1188137
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants390%1321116
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves390%1390711
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots390%1029915
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves380%1531223
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves380%1107919
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor370%1027048
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots370%1405539
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor350%1026710
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life350%340885
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants310%1512206
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter310%1428520
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor290%1188702
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants270%1390065
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5160%2349313
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation140%191118
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7140%683561
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria120%3320688
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key100%1187405
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +790%684063
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%944014
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1186958
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel80%4123235
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%138495
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%823721
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116303
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%88399
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3484036
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%96596
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%928658
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%72607
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1437422
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves580%999189
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm570%1426857
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves520%872421
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1301170
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword500%811854
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots500%812771
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter470%1428520
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants470%1050416
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab470%767874
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow460%1034764
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%416230
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor460%1182299
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless460%822878
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul450%663128
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1051367
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots430%1029915
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots410%1350802
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves410%759323
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow400%813352
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction400%1426239
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots390%811304
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm380%1030830
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter370%812233
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst350%1082434
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor320%1348981
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life220%340885
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5160%2349313
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation150%191118
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%821952
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key100%1187405
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow90%1048025
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%113662
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%821917
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%113931
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants60%821534
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1186958
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves50%779028
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%944014
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4123235
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%88399
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3484036
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%72607
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3320688
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%138495
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%944803
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%823721
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless870%822878
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves640%872421
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage630%1437422
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul630%663128
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5620%765051
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots590%812771
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots550%1029915
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves540%1390711
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask540%1338378
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants540%1321116
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm530%1283576
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants520%1390065
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots520%1405539
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm510%1426857
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow490%1392224
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves480%1320485
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction480%1426239
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter470%1428520
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor460%1182299
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves460%1406300
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow440%1301170
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow430%1034764
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots400%1350802
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor400%1348981
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots400%1347103
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm360%1030830
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life250%340885
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7170%684063
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3320688
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye150%1186958
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5150%2349313
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1051367
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves120%999189
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%191118
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1082434
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants90%1050416
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +790%683561
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%138495
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +370%944014
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key60%1187405
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +760%823721
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%116303
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4123235
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%72607
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%101065
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3484036
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%88399
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%500105
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless470%822878
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star440%1096620
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor440%1038118
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves440%946429
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask430%1096973
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor420%1044523
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff420%1038690
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog410%928658
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude390%1065201
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield390%1041018
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword390%1038846
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration380%1134500
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm370%943995
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor360%944803
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword350%648332
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul340%663128
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor340%646709
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow330%647225
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots320%1036599
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash310%1069098
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield240%1096088
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%647565
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3230%891937
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life140%340885
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +590%2349313
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +180%382188
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key60%1187405
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%191118
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%178071
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%189750
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +450%177838
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%944014
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4123235
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1186958
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%138495
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3320688
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3484036
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +710%823721
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4620%416230
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage610%1437422
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst600%1082434
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves600%999189
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless590%822878
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield590%1051367
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor570%1348981
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow560%813352
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots550%1350802
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter540%812233
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm540%1030830
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction530%1426239
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow530%1034764
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul530%663128
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor520%1182299
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1301170
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword490%811854
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1428520
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves480%759323
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots480%1029915
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots470%812771
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab450%767874
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots450%811304
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm440%1426857
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants430%1050416
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves430%872421
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1347103
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%340885
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4123235
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5120%2349313
Valley of LorenTantalosImp120%3484036
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6110%113662
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1187405
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%191118
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%113931
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%823721
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1186958
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +350%944014
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%138495
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3320688
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%72607
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%101065
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%116303
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%88399
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%309702
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52392
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76947
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants934%1512206
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor904%1188702
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves894%1107919
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves884%1531223
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction864%1189682
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless784%822878
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace784%1188137
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots633%1029915
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul633%663128
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5573%765051
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves573%1320485
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction543%1426239
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage533%1437422
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm523%1426857
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves502%1390711
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm502%1030830
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor492%1182299
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants492%1390065
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots482%1405539
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves482%1406300
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask462%1338378
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow442%1392224
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants412%1321116
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter402%1428520
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1283576
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow311%1034764
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots301%1347103
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life241%340885
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5151%2349313
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1187405
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye121%1186958
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%684063
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria111%3320688
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation111%191118
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow100%1301170
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots90%812771
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel90%4123235
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%872421
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1348981
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +770%683561
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +360%944014
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%138495
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +750%823721
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier50%72607
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots40%1350802
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning40%500105
Valley of LorenZaikanImp30%3484036
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%88399
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76947
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%96596
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1038690
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%116303
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1069098
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1041018
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%944803
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1373417%822878
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul1025995%663128
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst778244%1082434
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3721014%891937
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves697514%999189
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask696354%1096973
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star696024%1096620
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword694814%811854
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter694304%812233
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab694274%767874
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow694274%813352
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield694264%1051367
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves694224%759323
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants692904%1050416
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection692794%821917
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves692344%779028
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots691674%811304
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow690644%1048025
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants690554%821534
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield689874%1096088
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves689724%821952
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration688084%1134500
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life308012%340885
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5216551%2349313
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation204511%191118
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye135791%1186958
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1135551%382188
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5134081%112014
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key132631%1187405
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5131651%111786
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel103021%4123235
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp83270%3484036
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +771550%823721
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +369800%944014
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65630%3320688
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos55910%138495
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit48810%189750
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30510%101065
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire18630%83816
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6510%500105
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1130%65011
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1060%183144
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%78182
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1020%78549
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%78120
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm1000%78148
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%194150
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots970%194566
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability960%64986
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52609
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52563
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm930%194551
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade930%52392
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves930%183040
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%78411
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor910%175848
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind900%175709
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves890%176900
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants880%184135
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind880%183618
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%68251
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%195202
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants860%177190
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword850%176298
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%193867
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64597
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%177411
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear840%183991
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66417
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%182991
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water820%78326
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%64757
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%177517
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%183390
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52699
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%25035
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76947
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%20023
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1581036%822878
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1186494%663128
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6832503%1923825
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream753843%1268909
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots723503%803571
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor722073%1027048
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor721783%1026710
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon720843%1414092
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor720393%755452
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants720323%1043570
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff720133%2091239
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants719873%2093879
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark719673%1071266
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots719603%1023938
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow719583%1026173
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots719553%804684
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots719213%1387290
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants719073%754752
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants719013%1247526
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm718563%1024895
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves718103%814024
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves717723%1262861
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor717713%2092591
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade717263%2089583
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow716703%2092111
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm716613%1023252
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots716473%1042405
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter715593%1388614
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear714463%1043905
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1409832%2434952
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life358891%340885
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction289121%1189682
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor288791%1188702
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves287751%1531223
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves287621%1107919
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace287521%1188137
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants284331%1512206
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5248721%2349313
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation235331%191118
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0205641%1066237
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key154351%1187405
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7153341%684063
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye152901%1186958
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7150181%683561
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +399080%944014
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +783440%823721
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp80190%3484036
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel75600%4123235
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos66390%138495
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria61610%3320688
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova52770%220360
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno43710%96596
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay41060%123297
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm37130%100304
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11360%80023
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2740%759323
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2700%1082434
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%779028
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2660%813352
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2660%811854
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2650%999189
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2530%812771
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2510%821917
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2420%1096973
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2400%767874
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2390%1096620
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2390%1051367
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%872421
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2370%821952
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2350%812233
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2340%1096088
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2320%811304
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2260%1050416
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2140%821534
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1048025
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%500105
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%83816
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%72607
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%101065
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1041146%822878
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul770935%663128
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4545533%416230
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow529833%1301170
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots502153%1350802
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants502143%1050416
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow501513%1048025
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow501133%813352
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection500583%821917
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves500263%872421
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield500163%1051367
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves500013%759323
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter499473%812233
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots498963%811304
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves498583%999189
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab498533%767874
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants497913%821534
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots497893%812771
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword497443%811854
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves497013%779028
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor496893%1348981
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves495903%821952
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst494603%1082434
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life232551%340885
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye203051%1186958
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key201421%1187405
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5164921%2349313
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation155841%191118
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +1101031%382188
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +6100271%113931
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +699691%113662
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria92801%3320688
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3484036
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +755130%823721
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +354000%944014
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos40740%138495
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit37190%189750
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel26550%4123235
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22720%83816
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam22050%101065
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20190%72607
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%500105
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%177517
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52699
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water800%78326
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword770%284913
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask760%78411
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%78148
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%184135
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%65011
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff750%183144
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow750%52563
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield730%177411
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64757
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword720%176298
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%175709
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%285206
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%183390
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear690%183991
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66417
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots670%284750
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash670%68251
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78549
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%283132
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%183618
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability660%64986
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%175848
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%311768
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%313553
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%183040
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots610%78182
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%177190
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52392
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52609
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%78120
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves560%176900
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots540%182991
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64597
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%194551
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%194566
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%195202
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%193867
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%194150
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth150%195681
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%25035
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%20023
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76947
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless998796%822878
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul747744%663128
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5519183%765051
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage473903%1437422
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves467973%999189
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots467263%812771
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm465563%1030830
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter465303%1428520
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves464793%1390711
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow463803%1301170
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield463783%1051367
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves463693%872421
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots463013%1347103
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow462923%1392224
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst462833%1082434
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants462433%1390065
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor461953%1182299
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor461363%1348981
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots461243%1350802
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction461133%1426239
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm460263%1426857
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots459933%1029915
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow459313%1034764
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants458813%1050416
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life225021%340885
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157931%2349313
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation148211%191118
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +698071%113662
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye97081%1186958
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696871%113931
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95721%1187405
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93651%821952
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93591%759323
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots93141%811304
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves92371%779028
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91701%812233
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91431%821534
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection91141%821917
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow91061%813352
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90481%811854
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90401%767874
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4123235
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3484036
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52710%3320688
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +752080%823721
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +352010%944014
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40850%138495
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33540%88399
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22900%116303
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21780%101065
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17320%72607
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%500105
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless443355%822878
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul331794%663128
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6229533%1923825
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark165642%1071266
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow156572%1392224
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor156012%1026710
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves155852%1107919
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction155722%1189682
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace155702%1188137
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage155652%1437422
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants155642%1512206
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots155612%1405539
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm155112%1426857
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow155042%1026173
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor154912%1188702
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm154712%1030830
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants154692%1390065
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear154402%1043905
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves154382%1531223
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots154132%1029915
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots154132%1347103
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants154052%1321116
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots154042%1042405
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow153862%1034764
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter153852%1428520
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask153842%1338378
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants153832%1043570
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction153672%1426239
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor153582%1027048
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm153552%1024895
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm153002%1283576
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves152902%1390711
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves152722%1406300
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves152422%1320485
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life98231%340885
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +569321%2349313
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation66321%191118
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +743540%684063
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +743160%683561
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key42550%1187405
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye42400%1186958
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria41500%3320688
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +328440%944014
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +723090%823721
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos18440%138495
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3484036
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno11030%96596
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9570%88399
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel8540%4123235
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7560%116303
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5820%72607
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4500%101065
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph3100%80023
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1038118
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%648332
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude560%1065201
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1038846
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1069098
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%646709
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1036599
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1134500
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star470%1096620
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1041018
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1038690
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1096973
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1096088
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves400%946429
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%943995
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1044523
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%647225
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%928658
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%944803
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%83816
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%189750
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%500105
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%821952
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%821534
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%663128
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%813352
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1096620
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%416230
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%821917
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1348981
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1048025
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%811304
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6124685%1923825
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark106804%1071266
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction101554%1426239
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots100704%1042405
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves99974%1390711
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves99944%1531223
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow99844%1392224
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage99534%1437422
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear99394%1043905
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants99334%1043570
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor99314%1188702
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves99244%1406300
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves98854%1107919
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots98854%1405539
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction98794%1189682
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants98754%1390065
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask98664%1338378
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm98594%1426857
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter98564%1428520
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace98214%1188137
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots97164%1347103
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless64042%822878
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48812%663128
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +538281%2349313
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724441%683561
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23411%1187405
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723341%684063
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23271%1186958
32Alpha CrusRena +315121%944014
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14991%340885
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14251%4123235
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713350%823721
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10540%3320688
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10460%1034764
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10380%191118
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10370%1026173
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10220%1027048
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10130%1321116
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10130%1283576
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10120%1512206
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10110%1030830
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9820%1026710
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9790%1320485
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9700%1029915
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9640%1024895
32Alpha CrusImp8990%3484036
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7460%138495
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5610%96596
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5130%88399
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4910%116303
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4550%72607
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%101065
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1940%80023
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%500105
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1038118
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%648332
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%646709
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1036599
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1041018
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%928658
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1038690
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1096088
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1096973
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%946429
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1038846
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%944803
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1096620
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor140%1044523
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%943995
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%647225
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%83816
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1065201
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1134500
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1069098
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23630%1082434
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22160%1050416
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21590%1096620
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21590%813352
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21580%1048025
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21570%1051367
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21410%1096973
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21380%821917
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21150%1096088
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20980%821952
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20940%812233
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20930%821534
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20920%811304
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20800%811854
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves20000%999189
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +319080%891937
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9190%822878
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7860%663128
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55350%2349313
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54120%111786
32Ax WarriorDevils Key4020%1187405
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13820%382188
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3790%1186958
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53580%112014
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2850%3320688
32Ax WarriorImp2790%3484036
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2590%767874
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4123235
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2480%340885
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2330%1134500
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%779028
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +72020%823721
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves2000%759323
32Ax WarriorRena +31780%944014
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1460%191118
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1430%189750
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1190%138495
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire650%83816
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam640%101065
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%500105
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%194551
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%176900
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66417
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%193867
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%176298
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%183040
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%183991
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%175709
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%183618
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%194150
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%194566
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64757
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%78148
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52609
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78549
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52699
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%184135
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%78120
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%195202
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%65011
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%177411
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52563
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52392
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%183390
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%177517
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%177190
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%183144
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64986
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78182
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%68251
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20611%1426239
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20501%1437422
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20261%1426857
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20201%1348981
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves20141%1390711
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants20121%1050416
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20121%1428520
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves20111%999189
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield20041%1051367
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19771%872421
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19671%1350802
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19621%1082434
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19601%1182299
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19561%1347103
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19481%1390065
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19481%1392224
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517381%765051
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9130%822878
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6800%663128
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55830%2349313
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4120%813352
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves4030%821952
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3940%811304
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3920%821917
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3880%812233
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3850%821534
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%811854
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63570%113931
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3500%1186958
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63330%113662
32Beam KnighDevils Key3160%1187405
32Beam KnighImp2890%3484036
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4123235
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2250%3320688
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2210%340885
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1030830
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2080%1034764
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2060%1029915
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +72010%823721
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1990%812771
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1890%1301170
32Beam KnighRena +31870%944014
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1430%191118
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1310%88399
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1040%101065
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1030%138495
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally930%116303
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%72607
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%779028
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%759323
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%767874
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%500105
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream8520%1268909
32BerserkerScroll of Summon8480%1414092
32BerserkerRune Blade8440%2089583
32BerserkerLord Scepter8400%1388614
32BerserkerDark Master Boots8400%803571
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots8390%1387290
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm8280%1840171
32BerserkerDark Master Mask8280%2575443
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants8270%1247526
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants8250%2093879
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots8160%804684
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor8140%755452
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow8050%2092111
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves8020%1262861
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +64170%1923825
32BerserkerJewel of Bless2260%822878
32BerserkerSpirit +12110%2434952
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1950%3320688
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1770%663128
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1550%4123235
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51430%2349313
32BerserkerSpirit +01030%1066237
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7970%683561
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7900%684063
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants850%754752
32BerserkerDevils Eye850%1186958
32BerserkerDark Breaker820%1837545
32BerserkerDevils Key760%1187405
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff740%2091239
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor720%2092591
32BerserkerThunder Blade700%1872697
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno560%96596
32BerserkerRena +3460%944014
32BerserkerJewel of Life460%340885
32BerserkerScroll of Decay420%123297
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7420%823721
32BerserkerJewel of Creation400%191118
32BerserkerScroll of Nova370%220360
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm320%100304
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos280%138495
32BerserkerApple270%76947
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%80023
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1350802
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning20%500105
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%812233
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%999189
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1082434
32BerserkerBluewing Crossbow10%1048025
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1050416
32BerserkerAquagold Crossbow10%813352
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%872421
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%759323
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%821917
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%811304
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25711%1082434
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask25001%1096973
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24871%821952
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24821%821917
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24321%1096620
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24291%811304
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24221%1051367
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves24181%999189
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter24141%812233
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword24071%811854
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow24071%1048025
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23991%1096088
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23751%821534
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23731%872421
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23331%813352
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23261%1050416
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320111%891937
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9620%822878
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7970%663128
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56320%2349313
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63900%113662
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3800%1186958
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53750%112014
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63730%113931
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53680%111786
32Bloody wolDevils Key3540%1187405
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13220%382188
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2800%812771
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2600%779028
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2490%759323
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2330%3320688
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2240%340885
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2170%767874
32Bloody wolRena +31840%944014
32Bloody wolImp1660%3484036
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71550%823721
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%83816
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1530%191118
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4123235
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1240%189750
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1150%101065
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1090%138495
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%500105
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%175709
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52609
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%194150
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%194551
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%183390
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%184135
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%195587
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64986
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%183618
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%183040
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%194566
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%195681
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%176900
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%185595
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%182991
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64597
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%194551
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64757
32Bloody wolLight Spear20%183991
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%176298
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%68251
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78326
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%25035
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%175848
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%177517
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%195811
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%78182
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%196264
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%78148
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%65011
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%177411
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66417
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52563
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%197867
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78549
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52699
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52392
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%183144
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow293%4709817
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor212%11317431
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor172%14315847
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria81%3320688
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%9017588
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%9021675
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3211430
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%663128
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel20%4123235
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%822878
32Dark ElfImp20%3484036
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%340885
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%138495
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1066237
32Dark ElfSpirit +110%2434952
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33770%1082434
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31650%1051367
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31440%813352
32Death AngeElemental Shield31280%1096088
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves31140%821952
32Death AngeCrystal Sword31120%811854
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots31100%811304
32Death AngeBill of Balrog31040%928658
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30790%1096620
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30700%1050416
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30440%812233
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30340%1096973
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection30000%821917
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants30000%821534
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29660%1048025
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319910%891937
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9910%822878
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7280%663128
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55960%2349313
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4410%4123235
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53950%112014
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53760%111786
32Death AngeDevils Eye3720%1186958
32Death AngeDevils Key3630%1187405
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13470%382188
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3310%1134500
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3290%767874
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3210%759323
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3070%3320688
32Death AngeImp2960%3484036
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2830%779028
32Death AngeJewel of Life2490%340885
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72080%823721
32Death AngeRena +31930%944014
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1680%191118
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1550%101065
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1430%189750
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1150%138495
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire430%83816
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%500105
32Death AngePlate Boots80%182991
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%195587
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%78182
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%193867
32Death AngeSerpent Shield40%177411
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%175709
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52392
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%194566
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%25035
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%183618
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%177517
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves30%176900
32Death AngePlate Helm20%78148
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%195811
32Death AngePlate Pants20%177190
32Death AngeTower Shield20%195202
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78549
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78411
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%194551
32Death AngePendant of Water10%78326
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%183390
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%175848
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%68251
32Death AngeLight Spear10%183991
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%184135
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66417
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%78120
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%195681
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52609
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%196264
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52563
32Death AngeLight Saber10%194150
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%183040
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%183144
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52699
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%176298
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21660%1390065
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21360%1390711
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21160%1338378
32DrakanAdamantine Armor21130%1348981
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20840%1392224
32DrakanSword of Destruction20750%1426239
32DrakanGreat Scepter20710%1428520
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20580%872421
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20570%1437422
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20560%1347103
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20360%1426857
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20170%1182299
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots20110%1350802
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19920%999189
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517540%765051
32DrakanJewel of Bless9010%822878
32DrakanJewel of Soul6110%663128
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55500%2349313
32DrakanDevils Eye3550%1186958
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73540%684063
32DrakanBlood Bone +73290%683561
32DrakanDevils Key3250%1187405
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1283576
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2250%1034764
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2210%1320485
32DrakanJewel of Life2200%340885
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2190%1030830
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2160%1321116
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2080%101065
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2070%1301170
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2010%1029915
32DrakanImp2000%3484036
32DrakanRena +31910%944014
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1880%3320688
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1790%812771
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4123235
32DrakanBox of Luck +71730%823721
32DrakanJewel of Creation1260%191118
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%88399
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1050%138495
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%72607
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%116303
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%500105
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%311768
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%646709
32DrakanDragon Helm40%943995
32DrakanBronze Shield40%309702
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1038846
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%65011
32DrakanDragon Boots30%310218
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%944803
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%310481
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1038690
32DrakanHelical Sword30%648332
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%309782
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%946429
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%283132
32DrakanSilver Bow20%647225
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%310010
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%313553
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1038118
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%284750
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64597
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1041018
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1036599
32DrakanGiant Sword10%284913
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64986
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor185713%9021675
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants184113%5609733
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants183413%5837149
32DreadfearHurricane Pants181413%9017588
32DreadfearDark Master Armor176513%5833915
32DreadfearDark Master Pants6184%5515482
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm5944%5518578
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor5624%3901700
32DreadfearHurricane Boots5624%5516255
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +74593%3211430
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria3713%3320688
32DreadfearImp2792%3484036
32DreadfearJewel of Bless2452%822878
32DreadfearSpirit +12312%2434952
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2001%4123235
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1741%663128
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51441%2349313
32DreadfearSpirit +01041%1066237
32DreadfearJewel of Life530%340885
32DreadfearRena +3500%944014
32DreadfearJewel of Creation470%191118
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7410%823721
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos280%138495
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%80023
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%500105
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1043905
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1071266
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1531223
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1388614
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1026710
32DreadfearDark Steel Pants10%1043570
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%116303
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%755452
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1188702
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1189682
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%804684
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1406300
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm6640%1840171
32GigantisRune Blade6100%2089583
32GigantisLord Scepter6020%1388614
32GigantisHurricane Gloves5840%1262861
32GigantisDark Steel Armor5790%755452
32GigantisDark Soul Boots5770%804684
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream5670%1268909
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow5660%2092111
32GigantisScroll of Summon5660%1414092
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves5660%814024
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants5640%2093879
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots5610%1387290
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants5570%1247526
32GigantisDark Master Boots5550%803571
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +64490%1923825
32GigantisSpirit +12620%2434952
32GigantisJewel of Bless2230%822878
32GigantisJewel of Soul1760%663128
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1740%1043570
32GigantisDragon Spear1640%1043905
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1610%1042405
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1420%1071266
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1360%1023252
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51330%2349313
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1300%3320688
32GigantisDevils Eye970%1186958
32GigantisDevils Key970%1187405
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7950%684063
32GigantisSpirit +0920%1066237
32GigantisBlood Bone +7890%683561
32GigantisDark Breaker830%1837545
32GigantisGuardian Angel760%4123235
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor690%2092591
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff630%2091239
32GigantisThunder Blade580%1872697
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants560%754752
32GigantisBox of Luck +7550%823721
32GigantisJewel of Life550%340885
32GigantisRena +3490%944014
32GigantisScroll of Nova450%220360
32GigantisImp370%3484036
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%96596
32GigantisScroll of Decay270%123297
32GigantisJewel of Chaos260%138495
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm240%100304
32GigantisApple230%76947
32GigantisJewel of Creation210%191118
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm180%1024895
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor170%1026710
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots160%1023938
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor160%1027048
32GigantisCelestial Bow150%1026173
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%80023
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1350802
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%821534
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%999189
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%872421
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%500105
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1051367
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%811854
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%821952
32GigantisAquagold Crossbow10%813352
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1050416
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%821917
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%812233
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9147%1143
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor9047%11317431
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9037%14315847
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8827%1105
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8797%1110
32Illusion oKnight Blade8637%1110
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8447%4709817
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113503%15044
32Illusion oBox of Luck +103022%8565
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122782%11187
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71952%3211430
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4123235
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3320688
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2434952
32Illusion oImp1061%3484036
32Illusion oJewel of Bless891%822878
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5518578
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3266305
32Illusion oHurricane Boots831%5516255
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants831%5609733
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3901700
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants801%5837149
32Illusion oDark Master Armor771%5833915
32Illusion oJewel of Soul751%663128
32Illusion oDark Master Mask711%2575443
32Illusion oDark Master Pants701%5515482
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5641%2349313
32Illusion oSpirit +0490%1066237
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%500105
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%191118
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%10081
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%823721
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%340885
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%138495
32Illusion oRena +3140%944014
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%220360
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1186958
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%684063
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1187405
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm40%1840171
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1837545
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1872697
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%80023
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor309477%1348981
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor308137%1182299
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots306507%1350802
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow144703%813352
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4144073%416230
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants143533%821534
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst143133%1082434
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection142563%821917
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves142423%821952
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword142373%811854
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter142283%812233
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants141583%1050416
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves141103%999189
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield140963%1051367
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves140043%872421
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots139273%811304
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless73012%822878
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54721%663128
32Iron WheelImp45251%3484036
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +543091%2349313
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39301%4123235
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33721%3320688
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow32091%1301170
32Iron WheelDevils Key27491%1187405
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27351%1186958
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +627161%113931
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126961%382188
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626721%113662
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15640%340885
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714460%823721
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14230%759323
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves14140%779028
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14050%767874
32Iron WheelRena +313740%944014
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13530%812771
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation11050%191118
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8250%138495
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8080%72607
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6510%101065
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5930%88399
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1290%500105
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%78182
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%175848
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66417
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%310481
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%310010
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%284750
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%283132
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52563
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%176900
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%311768
32Iron WheelPlate Pants130%177190
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%177517
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm130%64757
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78549
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%177411
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52392
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%285206
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%68251
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%78148
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64986
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%78120
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%313553
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%647565
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask100%78411
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%176298
32Iron WheelBronze Shield100%309702
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64597
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%310218
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52609
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%309782
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%78326
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%65011
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52699
32Iron WheelRing of Wind80%175709
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%284913
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%189750
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%25035
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter144271%812233
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor143361%1348981
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots143311%1350802
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield143131%1051367
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants142901%821534
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst142351%1082434
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves142351%821952
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow142141%1048025
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants141901%1050416
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow141841%813352
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves141761%999189
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots141481%811304
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4140821%416230
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection139731%821917
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword139681%811854
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves138941%872421
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless71100%822878
32Lizard WarDevils Key54520%1187405
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54420%663128
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53810%1186958
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541880%2349313
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127200%382188
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626630%113662
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626510%113931
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18630%3320688
32Lizard WarJewel of Life16020%340885
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14590%1301170
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14260%759323
32Lizard WarRena +314140%944014
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots14120%812771
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves14060%779028
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713930%823721
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13730%767874
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4123235
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11350%191118
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9550%189750
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8320%72607
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8160%138495
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5670%101065
32Lizard WarImp4800%3484036
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4460%83816
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%500105
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%284913
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%177517
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78411
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%183390
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%177190
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%285206
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52392
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%176900
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%183040
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%177411
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%175709
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%78182
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52699
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%78120
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%182991
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%183144
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64597
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%283132
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%311768
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78549
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%183618
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%65011
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%183991
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability70%64986
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%78148
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66417
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%78326
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52563
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%284750
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%175848
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%195202
32Lizard WarRing of Earth50%195681
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52609
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%68251
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%313553
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants40%184135
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64757
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%176298
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%193867
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%194551
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%25035
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%194566
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%20023
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%194150
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26620%821534
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26450%999189
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26340%821917
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26210%1082434
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow26030%813352
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25990%821952
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25970%811854
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25930%811304
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25790%1051367
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25760%812233
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25730%1348981
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25680%1350802
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25540%1050416
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25200%872421
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24870%1048025
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420220%416230
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9790%822878
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8190%663128
32Mega CrustDevils Key7810%1187405
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7420%1186958
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55840%2349313
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14240%382188
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64230%113662
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63660%113931
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria3180%3320688
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2960%1301170
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2820%767874
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2750%759323
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2610%812771
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%779028
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2120%340885
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4123235
32Mega CrustRena +31940%944014
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71890%823721
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1660%72607
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1610%191118
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1500%189750
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1160%101065
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%138495
32Mega CrustImp1040%3484036
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%83816
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%500105
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%68251
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%283132
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52699
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%313553
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword40%176298
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%184135
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%78120
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%175848
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%175709
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%177517
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%78326
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64986
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52563
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%183144
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52609
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64757
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%78182
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66417
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%183618
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%78148
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%284750
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52392
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%78549
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%195202
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%285206
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%182991
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%311768
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%176900
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%65011
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64597
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%284913
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%183040
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%177411
32Mega CrustPlate Pants10%177190
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%193867
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%183991
32PersonaDark Soul Pants179414%5837149
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants179314%5609733
32PersonaHurricane Boots174513%5516255
32PersonaDark Master Pants170713%5515482
32PersonaDark Soul Helm169813%5518578
32PersonaDark Master Armor168513%5833915
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor4704%3901700
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor4293%3266305
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +74133%3211430
32PersonaJewel of Bless2532%822878
32PersonaSpirit +11911%2434952
32PersonaJewel of Soul1771%663128
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1561%500105
32PersonaTransformation Ring +51321%2349313
32PersonaSpirit +01061%1066237
32PersonaGuardian Angel711%4123235
32PersonaHorn of Uniria671%3320688
32PersonaJewel of Life520%340885
32PersonaRena +3510%944014
32PersonaBox of Luck +7440%823721
32PersonaJewel of Creation330%191118
32PersonaImp300%3484036
32PersonaJewel of Chaos270%138495
32PersonaPet Rudolph60%80023
32PersonaDragon Spear30%1043905
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1188137
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1107919
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1531223
32PersonaRed Spirit Boots10%1405539
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%755452
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1189682
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5139801%765051
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage138801%1437422
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves135861%1390711
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor134821%1182299
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst134741%1082434
32Poison GolSword of Destruction134191%1426239
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield134111%1051367
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants133811%1390065
32Poison GolGreat Scepter133681%1428520
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm133641%1426857
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves133421%872421
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots133141%1350802
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves132881%999189
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants132651%1050416
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots132521%1347103
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow132401%1392224
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor132181%1348981
32Poison GolJewel of Bless69430%822878
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53970%663128
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542640%2349313
32Poison GolDevils Key27860%1187405
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627740%113931
32Poison GolDevils Eye27520%1186958
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26990%812233
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626360%113662
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26220%821917
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants26220%821534
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves26020%821952
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25870%811854
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25820%813352
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25360%811304
32Poison GolImp19680%3484036
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16920%3320688
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4123235
32Poison GolJewel of Life16220%340885
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714500%823721
32Poison GolRena +314140%944014
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13740%1034764
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13540%1301170
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13530%1030830
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13340%812771
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots13030%1029915
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10790%191118
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall9030%88399
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8420%138495
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6890%116303
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6700%101065
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3700%72607
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3050%759323
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2670%779028
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2530%767874
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%500105
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6125331%1923825
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark93221%1071266
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants90571%1043570
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89671%1043905
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves89551%1406300
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow89241%1392224
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots89231%1405539
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage89001%1437422
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots88791%1347103
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88691%1428520
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask88601%1338378
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor88301%1188702
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm88251%1426857
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87981%1426239
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction87821%1189682
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves87821%1531223
32Queen BeeElemental Mace87711%1188137
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves87571%1390711
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants87381%1390065
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves87181%1107919
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots87131%1042405
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63691%822878
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49261%663128
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537650%2349313
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24760%1186958
32Queen BeeDevils Key24190%1187405
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723650%683561
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723200%684063
32Queen BeeRena +314730%944014
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14660%340885
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12980%4123235
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712210%823721
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9810%3320688
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9750%191118
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9690%1026173
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves9120%1320485
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9090%1024895
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9050%1030830
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8900%1321116
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8770%1034764
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8630%1027048
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8530%1026710
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8330%1512206
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8320%1029915
32Queen BeeImp8240%3484036
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8160%1283576
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7420%138495
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall5040%88399
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4990%96596
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4200%116303
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%72607
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2090%101065
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1950%80023
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%500105
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1096088
32Queen BeeHelical Sword230%648332
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%946429
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1041018
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1038846
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%647225
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1036599
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1038690
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1038118
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1096620
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1096973
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1044523
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%928658
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%646709
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%944803
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1069098
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%943995
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire40%83816
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1134500
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1065201
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage154741%1437422
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor147611%1182299
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow146581%813352
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst146561%1082434
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor146481%1348981
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield146141%1051367
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants145811%1050416
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves145611%999189
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm145541%1426857
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots145481%1350802
32Queen RainGreat Scepter145241%1428520
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots144851%811304
32Queen RainSword of Destruction144771%1426239
32Queen RainMaster Scepter144441%812233
32Queen RainCrystal Sword142841%811854
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves142801%872421
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4140271%416230
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71880%822878
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53830%663128
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541870%2349313
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627770%113931
32Queen RainDevils Key26780%1187405
32Queen RainDevils Eye26600%1186958
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +626040%113662
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24680%1048025
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24200%821952
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23680%821534
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23480%821917
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20160%3320688
32Queen RainGuardian Angel19040%4123235
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15960%1034764
32Queen RainJewel of Life15440%340885
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15120%1030830
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14830%1029915
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14620%1301170
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14560%759323
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714480%823721
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14400%812771
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab14060%767874
32Queen RainRena +313750%944014
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11080%191118
32Queen RainImp10540%3484036
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8660%138495
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6220%88399
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier6010%72607
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4260%101065
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2520%779028
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%500105
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%78120
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%310010
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%310481
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%283132
32Queen RainGiant Sword140%284913
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52699
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%647225
32Queen RainLegendary Helm140%64757
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%284750
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%68251
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%310218
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%943995
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64597
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%285206
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%65011
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%78326
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%309782
32Queen RainDouble Blade120%52392
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%313553
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78411
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%944803
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52563
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%78148
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%646709
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%647565
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52609
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78549
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%311768
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%309702
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%946429
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64986
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66417
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%648332
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%78182
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%25035
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1426239
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%811304
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1428520
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%812771
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%416230
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1437422
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%811854
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1348981
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%999189
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17556812%5837149
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17542712%3901700
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17515712%5833915
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17488912%5609733
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17486312%5516255
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17482112%5518578
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17446712%5515482
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7455813%3211430
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243732%4123235
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1227312%2434952
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215431%3320688
AidaBloody DeaImp206651%3484036
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138641%2349313
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113781%1066237
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask104061%2575443
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103241%1872697
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101521%3266305
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789871%683561
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789391%684063
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88291%1186958
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87231%1187405
AidaBloody DeaRena +355280%944014
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47200%500105
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746200%823721
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15630%822878
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15410%663128
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11220%340885
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7950%138495
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%80023
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4150%191118
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor510%1188702
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1531223
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1023938
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1043570
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1189682
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1390711
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1321116
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1320485
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1042405
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1405539
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1027048
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1406300
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1107919
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1392224
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1026710
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1071266
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1390065
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1024895
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1512206
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1283576
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1347103
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1023252
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1338378
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1043905
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%814024
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1026173
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1188137
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%72607
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%100304
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%96596
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%88399
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%116303
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34813314%5833915
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34796214%5516255
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34775214%5518578
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34772014%5837149
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34769314%5609733
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34759114%5515482
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor866983%3266305
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor864893%3901700
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7754553%3211430
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3484036
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel430592%4123235
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1368051%2434952
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251741%3320688
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227981%2349313
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0187271%1066237
AidaBloody GolRena +392120%944014
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning87670%500105
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773940%823721
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30850%663128
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30580%822878
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life30020%340885
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22890%191118
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15930%138495
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10880%80023
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1043905
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1405539
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%755452
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1531223
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1026710
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1338378
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1512206
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1042405
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1024895
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1189682
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%814024
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1107919
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%754752
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1027048
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%803571
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1188702
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark840%1071266
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%804684
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1320485
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1283576
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1026173
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1043570
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots780%1023938
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1406300
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1321116
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1188137
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1023252
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%88399
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%116303
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%96596
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%100304
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%123297
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor915069%3901700
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm914849%5518578
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants914739%5609733
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor912269%5833915
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots911809%5516255
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask911429%2575443
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants911249%5515482
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants911119%5837149
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor908049%3266305
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7296363%3211430
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149862%3320688
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1147111%2434952
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker115051%1837545
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113471%1872697
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm113131%1840171
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591171%2349313
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel89201%4123235
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74421%220360
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073371%1066237
AidaBloody OrcImp64671%3484036
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758991%684063
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +758051%683561
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57971%1186958
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57701%1187405
AidaBloody OrcRena +336120%944014
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729290%823721
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17330%340885
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10280%663128
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9580%822878
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5420%138495
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3930%80023
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3220%500105
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2730%191118
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1392224
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1071266
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1026173
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1283576
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1043570
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1347103
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1034764
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1531223
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1512206
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1024895
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1426239
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1428520
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1107919
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1406300
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1029915
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1188137
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1320485
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1026710
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1437422
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1338378
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1188702
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1390711
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1043905
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1189682
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1027048
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1390065
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1426857
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm180%1030830
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1042405
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1405539
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1321116
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%72607
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%96596
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%88399
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%116303
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11826314%5833915
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11825414%5609733
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11819814%5837149
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11797114%9017588
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11786114%9021675
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm397025%5518578
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395425%5515482
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392595%3901700
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388645%5516255
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216523%3211430
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141882%4123235
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109881%3320688
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1105021%2434952
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566111%2349313
AidaBloody WitImp64011%3484036
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053891%1066237
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%500105
AidaBloody WitRena +327520%944014
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721900%823721
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%663128
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%822878
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%340885
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6690%191118
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%138495
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%80023
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1027048
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1512206
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1023252
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1043570
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1388614
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1387290
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1023938
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1043905
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%814024
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1531223
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1071266
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1107919
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%755452
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1189682
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1405539
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%754752
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%804684
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1042405
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1026710
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1406300
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1024895
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1414092
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1026173
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1188702
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1188137
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%803571
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1392224
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1320485
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1390711
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1390065
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1283576
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1321116
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1338378
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%88399
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%123297
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249554%765051
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243584%1437422
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237674%1426857
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237194%1050416
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236784%1390711
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236784%1301170
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236714%1347103
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236364%1428520
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235924%872421
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235814%1034764
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235654%1030830
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235624%1348981
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235524%1392224
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235334%1182299
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235284%1082434
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234984%1051367
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234874%1390065
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234764%1426239
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234684%1029915
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234674%999189
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233244%812771
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots233014%1350802
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573211%2349313
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649131%113931
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49111%1187405
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48321%1186958
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48301%811854
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648281%113662
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47671%767874
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47631%813352
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47361%811304
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47351%779028
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47291%759323
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves47011%821952
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46871%821917
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46841%821534
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46281%812233
AidaBlue GolemImp35451%3484036
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4123235
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%823721
AidaBlue GolemRena +323750%944014
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3320688
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15720%88399
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13450%101065
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10670%116303
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%72607
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%663128
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4330%822878
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%340885
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%138495
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%191118
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%500105
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1642
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503275%1301170
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471784%812233
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469824%1348981
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469604%1051367
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468954%812771
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468874%821534
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468644%811304
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468604%779028
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468184%872421
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467974%1050416
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467944%1048025
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467604%1350802
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467474%759323
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467134%999189
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466804%1082434
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465824%813352
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465284%811854
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465174%767874
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection465004%821917
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464404%821952
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432754%416230
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168892%1187405
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168182%1186958
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130241%2349313
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686131%113662
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184781%382188
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683691%113931
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria45060%3320688
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%823721
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%944014
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32240%189750
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%72607
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4123235
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16680%101065
AidaDeath RideImp13440%3484036
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11780%83816
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%663128
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%822878
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%340885
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%138495
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%191118
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%500105
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%175709
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78549
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%182991
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52609
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%285206
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%284750
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78411
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%284913
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%311768
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64986
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%313553
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%176298
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52699
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%183390
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%184135
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%177411
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%65011
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%177517
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66417
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%183040
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%78326
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%68251
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64597
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52392
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1642
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%177190
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%283132
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64757
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%175848
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%183618
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%183144
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%78120
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%183991
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52563
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm120%78148
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%176900
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%78182
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%194551
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%194566
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%193867
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%195202
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%20023
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%194150
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%195681
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%25035
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab115035%767874
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor102085%1044523
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow102015%813352
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection101925%821917
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter101785%812233
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog101755%928658
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask101615%1096973
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star101265%1096620
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow100745%1048025
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration100575%1134500
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield100565%1096088
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves100525%759323
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves100485%821952
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword100095%811854
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves99845%779028
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots99535%811304
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants99385%821534
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +386214%891937
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +526411%2349313
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash26091%1069098
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield26041%1041018
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25941%1036599
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff25621%1038690
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor25601%1038118
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude25161%1065201
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword24761%1038846
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +117431%382188
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key17231%1187405
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +517201%112014
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +517151%111786
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye17001%1186958
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3484036
AidaDeath TreeRena +38570%944014
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78290%823721
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria6500%3320688
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6310%4123235
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit6180%189750
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4600%83816
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%500105
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1720%663128
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1400%822878
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1310%340885
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos870%138495
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation530%191118
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1642
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer60%196264
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%177517
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%197867
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%195202
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%183991
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%183040
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm40%211060
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%193867
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%194566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%175848
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%195811
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%78182
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%177190
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%183390
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68251
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%194551
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78549
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%211650
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66417
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%183144
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%184135
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%195587
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%78326
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%194150
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%182991
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%78148
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%177411
AidaDeath TreePendant of Wind20%183618
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%176900
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%194551
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%195681
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%78120
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%20023
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78411
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100285%1082434
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97915%767874
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star94025%1096620
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield94005%1096088
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93965%811854
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93885%1048025
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93165%1134500
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92865%821952
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92765%821917
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92605%821534
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92395%812233
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92365%811304
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92345%928658
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91985%759323
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91925%779028
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91094%813352
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90904%1096973
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90744%1051367
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89694%1050416
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382434%891937
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524751%2349313
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%112014
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%382188
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16281%1186958
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1187405
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515841%111786
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3484036
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3320688
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4123235
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%823721
AidaForest OrcRena +38250%944014
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%189750
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%101065
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%83816
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%663128
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%822878
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%340885
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%138495
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%500105
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%191118
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%182991
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%195587
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%193867
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1642
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%78120
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%78148
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%194150
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%183618
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52392
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%183040
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%175848
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%195811
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52699
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%183390
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%177517
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%183144
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%194566
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78549
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%183991
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%194551
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66417
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%176900
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%194551
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52563
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%68251
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%177190
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%78326
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78411
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%195202
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%78182
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%184135
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%176298
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%177411
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%175709
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%195681
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1512206
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm135%1023252
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1024895
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1923825
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1188702
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots114%1405539
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves114%1107919
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1071266
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1531223
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1189682
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1387290
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%803571
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1188137
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1392224
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor73%755452
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%754752
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1414092
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1042405
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1043905
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1026710
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%804684
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1043570
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%814024
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1027048
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1388614
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1023938
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1406300
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3320688
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1390711
AidaHell MaineRena +321%944014
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1283576
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2349313
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%823721
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1187405
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1338378
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%340885
AidaHell MaineImp10%3484036
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1390065
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1026173
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1320485
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4123235
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%684063
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1186958
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2434952
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1321116
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%683561
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1923825
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1071266
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1042405
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1188137
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1347103
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1027048
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1023252
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1321116
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1026710
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67083%1392224
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1390711
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1043570
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1107919
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1512206
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1024895
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1390065
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1026173
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66643%1188702
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1283576
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%814024
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1531223
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1405539
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1023938
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1189682
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1043905
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1338378
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65193%1320485
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1406300
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2349313
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%683561
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1187405
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1186958
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%684063
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3484036
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%944014
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4123235
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%823721
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3320688
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%72607
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%100304
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%96596
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%116303
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%663128
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%822878
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%340885
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%80023
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%138495
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%88399
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%191118
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%500105
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1048025
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1038846
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1036599
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1096088
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1038118
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%928658
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%944803
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%648332
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1065201
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%946429
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%943995
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1041018
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1134500
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1038690
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%647225
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%647565
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1096620
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1044523
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%646709
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1069098
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1096973
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%83816
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27262
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24253
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6487
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6054
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11162
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%27044
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6079
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor19556222%14315847
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants19514522%9017588
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor19497322%9021675
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor19478822%11317431
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7263473%3211430
Crywolf FortressBalramImp184442%3484036
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1131021%2434952
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +580221%2349313
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +065011%1066237
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning62751%500105
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel34240%4123235
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +333580%944014
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +726440%823721
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13930%3320688
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul8450%663128
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless8260%822878
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life8120%340885
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6670%191118
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph4240%80023
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos4070%138495
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor730%2092591
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1840171
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants710%1247526
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade710%2089583
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2093879
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants690%754752
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%755452
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow660%2092111
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask640%2575443
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor630%3266305
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1268909
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves620%1262861
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter620%1388614
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker590%1837545
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade590%1872697
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1414092
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1387290
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2091239
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%220360
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%100304
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%123297
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6236444%1923825
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask197713%1338378
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves197663%814024
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves197453%1406300
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor197023%1188702
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants196963%1512206
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace196833%1188137
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm196803%1023252
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction196783%1189682
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants196493%1321116
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants196373%1043570
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves196313%1320485
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots196303%1405539
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots195973%803571
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm195933%1024895
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves195813%1531223
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor195683%1027048
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark195653%1071266
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots195553%804684
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear195413%1043905
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow195383%1026173
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves195383%1107919
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants195313%754752
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots194943%1042405
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor194923%755452
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots194233%1023938
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor194123%1026710
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1116692%2434952
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +570011%2349313
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746811%684063
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46501%1187405
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +746151%683561
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45581%1186958
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +330021%944014
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28870%3484036
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel28080%4123235
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723890%823721
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23150%3320688
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15470%88399
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12330%116303
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11140%96596
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6610%123297
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6460%100304
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4940%822878
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4730%663128
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3940%340885
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3290%80023
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2190%138495
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%500105
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1590%191118
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%767874
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1134500
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%821952
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1096620
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%812233
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow800%813352
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%821917
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%928658
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1096088
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves760%759323
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants750%821534
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%811854
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%811304
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%779028
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor680%1044523
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow670%1048025
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1096973
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1041018
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1038690
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1069098
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1036599
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1038846
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1065201
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1038118
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%83816
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37143%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34240%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor9348%11317431
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8443%14315847
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel63%4123235
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2434952
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3211430
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2349313
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3484036
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%138495
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1066237
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +670144%1923825
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58943%1512206
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58913%803571
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58903%1338378
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58883%1043570
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58793%1027048
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58733%1026173
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58583%1531223
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58573%1321116
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58543%755452
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58393%1023252
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace58323%1188137
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction58313%1189682
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58263%1188702
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58263%1042405
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves58103%1107919
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57993%1406300
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57963%1023938
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57643%1071266
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57643%1024895
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57513%814024
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57443%804684
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57423%1043905
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57313%1320485
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants57223%754752
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots57023%1405539
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56773%1026710
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135862%2434952
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521641%2349313
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714121%684063
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key14021%1187405
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713861%683561
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13321%1186958
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9181%3484036
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38801%944014
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3320688
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77060%823721
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6810%4123235
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4930%88399
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3330%96596
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3130%116303
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2050%100304
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1940%123297
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%663128
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%822878
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%340885
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph950%80023
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%138495
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%191118
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%500105
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%821534
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%821917
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1096973
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%767874
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1044523
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%779028
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1048025
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%812233
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1096620
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%821952
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%759323
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1134500
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%811304
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%928658
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%811854
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1096088
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%813352
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1065201
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1041018
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1038118
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1069098
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%83816
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1036599
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1038690
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1038846
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves240%1262861
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor240%3266305
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots120%5516255
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6332444%1923825
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots275113%1023938
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274823%1406300
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273963%1338378
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark273303%1071266
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots273163%803571
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants273003%1512206
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272913%1027048
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves272173%1107919
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots272133%804684
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves271863%1531223
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots271623%1405539
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction271463%1189682
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear271203%1043905
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants271173%1321116
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants271143%1043570
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots271073%1042405
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor271033%1188702
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow270983%1026173
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace270653%1188137
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm270623%1023252
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor270563%755452
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants270493%754752
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves270493%1320485
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm270193%1024895
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor269603%1026710
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves269243%814024
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1162382%2434952
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599561%2349313
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764701%684063
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key64111%1187405
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63701%1186958
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763691%683561
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51931%3320688
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50691%3484036
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +341030%944014
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733210%823721
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27120%88399
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23290%4123235
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16040%116303
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14090%96596
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9130%100304
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6570%822878
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6360%123297
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6160%663128
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5540%340885
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4620%80023
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%138495
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%191118
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%500105
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%812233
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%821534
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%767874
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1096620
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1044523
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%821952
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%813352
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%759323
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1134500
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%779028
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1096973
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots590%811304
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%821917
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%811854
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1096088
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1048025
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%928658
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1036599
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1041018
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1038690
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1069098
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1065201
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1038846
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1038118
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%83816
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66417
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%283132
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%943995
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%285206
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%647225
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor42246542%11317431
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor42143041%14315847
Crywolf FortressSoramImp367634%3484036
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7311253%3211430
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria292813%3320688
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel285143%4123235
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1153552%2434952
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +594621%2349313
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +077081%1066237
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +339010%944014
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +731380%823721
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10370%500105
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9970%340885
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9640%822878
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9450%663128
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7460%191118
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4720%138495
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4420%80023
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1260%1414092
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2089583
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3901700
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1872697
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2092591
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1120%1837545
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1388614
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1268909
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1070%1247526
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2092111
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1070%2093879
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1387290
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1050%2575443
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3266305
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1020%2091239
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1262861
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1840171
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%100304
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%220360
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%123297
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3929%9017588
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3325%14315847
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3022%11317431
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2619%9021675
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +721%3211430
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +121%2434952
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2349313
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1066237
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1405809%5609733
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1403159%5837149
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1402629%3901700
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1402619%5516255
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1399309%3266305
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1397089%5518578
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1395089%5515482
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1394929%5833915
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7683074%3211430
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade468893%1872697
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm467363%1840171
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker467013%1837545
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask465113%2575443
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1335812%2434952
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5206931%2349313
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria185571%3320688
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0171731%1066237
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel163341%4123235
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova145131%220360
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7133971%684063
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye132711%1186958
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7131751%683561
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key130531%1187405
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3484036
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +383121%944014
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +767690%823721
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless14130%822878
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13660%663128
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life10100%340885
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9920%80023
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6910%500105
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6740%138495
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4140%191118
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1531223
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1390711
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1283576
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1189682
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1071266
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1310%1026173
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1300%1338378
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1107919
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1428520
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1042405
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1347103
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1230%1406300
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1210%1392224
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1320485
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1043570
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1188702
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1321116
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1024895
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1027048
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1405539
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1437422
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1426857
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1043905
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1023938
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1390065
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1426239
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1188137
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1026710
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1512206
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1023252
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%88399
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%116303
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%100304
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%96596
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%72607
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1620%814024
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1460%1023938
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1430%803571
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1923825
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1360%1023252
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1300%804684
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1070%1390711
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots990%1405539
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow990%1392224
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves990%1320485
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves980%1406300
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction980%1189682
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1043570
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves960%1531223
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow940%1026173
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants940%1321116
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves920%1107919
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear900%1043905
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor890%1027048
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1026710
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1188137
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm840%1024895
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1071266
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1188702
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1042405
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1512206
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask820%1338378
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1283576
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1390065
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2349313
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3320688
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%684063
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye220%1186958
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3484036
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4123235
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%683561
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1187405
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3120%944014
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%116303
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%823721
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%88399
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%100304
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%34162
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%34071
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%96596
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33809
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33715
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33841
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33960
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%663128
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%822878
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%34051
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%34282
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%34040
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33862
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33924
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33897
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33986
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%34067
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%34115
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33855
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%34014
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33996
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%34161
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%34089
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33842
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33714
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%34091
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%340885
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1036599
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%34058
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1069098
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1041018
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33743
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33805
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33955
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%34192
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%80023
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33962
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72607
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2403532%1840171
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2396702%3266305
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2396292%2092591
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2396292%5518578
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2394992%5515482
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2393682%5516255
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2392312%3901700
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2392252%2575443
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2391852%1262861
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2391392%1872697
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2390952%1837545
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2390042%1268909
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2385612%2093879
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2384352%2092111
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2383882%2091239
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2381462%2089583
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2379872%1473554
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61603521%1923825
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1794431%2434952
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5488080%2349313
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria442320%3320688
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0395890%1066237
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel349420%4123235
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye309310%1186958
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7309310%684063
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key309060%1187405
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7307830%683561
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp205310%3484036
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3196480%944014
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7161760%823721
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova142870%220360
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay122820%123297
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm105460%100304
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%500105
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless41360%822878
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul40180%663128
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39650%33996
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor39280%34091
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots39150%34058
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask39140%33805
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves39000%33809
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor38940%33924
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38940%33862
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38930%33960
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor38880%33955
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots38880%33842
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants38710%34051
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38710%33743
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots38560%34161
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm38470%33986
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots38410%34014
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves38400%34162
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm38390%34282
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves38370%34067
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm38350%34115
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor38270%34040
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants38240%33714
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow38230%33855
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants38200%33841
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants38160%34192
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots38140%33897
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff38080%34071
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves38000%33962
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37910%34089
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37850%33715
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31940%340885
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23920%80023
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21510%138495
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12330%191118
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1347103
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2640%1428520
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2560%1029915
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%872421
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2480%1301170
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2460%1392224
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%812771
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2440%1426857
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2430%1283576
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1426239
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2410%1348981
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2360%1320485
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2350%1182299
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2340%1350802
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2290%1034764
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1437422
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2250%1030830
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1321116
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2180%999189
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2170%1390711
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1338378
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2100%1390065
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%101065
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88399
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%72607
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%116303
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3202652%5609733
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3187862%3266305
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3187862%5518578
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3186452%5516255
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3186022%5833915
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3185362%1473554
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3185292%5837149
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3183632%5515482
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3180062%3901700
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3177962%2575443
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71321901%3211430
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1649530%2434952
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria530280%3320688
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel402960%4123235
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm399520%1840171
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker397870%1837545
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5396690%2349313
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade394960%1872697
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0325780%1066237
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova280300%220360
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7254840%684063
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7254300%683561
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key254260%1187405
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye254240%1186958
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp229680%3484036
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3162230%944014
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7133300%823721
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life65030%340885
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34360%663128
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33340%822878
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32670%33743
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32500%34115
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32490%34051
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32490%33960
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32450%34162
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32300%33805
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots32250%33842
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves32170%33962
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants32160%34192
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots32150%33897
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor32000%34040
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31960%34091
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31940%33855
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31940%34089
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31890%33955
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31830%33996
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31790%33809
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31770%34058
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31720%33924
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31690%33986
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31540%33862
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31510%33714
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31490%34067
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31440%34071
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31400%34282
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots31290%34161
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots31270%34014
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31250%33715
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30560%33841
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph19190%80023
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17320%138495
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16090%500105
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9710%191118
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1042405
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1560%1390065
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1390711
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1027048
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1520%1283576
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1406300
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1450%1321116
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1188702
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1189682
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1380%1531223
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1380%1428520
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1392224
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1350%1338378
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1330%1188137
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1426239
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1320%1029915
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1030830
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1426857
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1310%1405539
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1034764
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1043570
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1024895
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1026710
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1240%1107919
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1220%1320485
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1220%1071266
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1170%1512206
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1043905
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1347103
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1437422
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1010%1026173
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%96596
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%72607
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%88399
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%116303
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6760713%5518578
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6756343%5837149
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6755373%5609733
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6747503%5516255
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6747293%5515482
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6738343%1473554
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6737913%5833915
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71764621%3211430
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1686791%3901700
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1682391%3266305
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1044961%3484036
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1866440%2434952
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel717320%4123235
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5527920%2349313
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0435620%1066237
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria420020%3320688
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning293260%500105
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3216210%944014
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7178480%823721
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life56560%340885
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless55470%822878
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul55270%663128
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor44000%34040
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43650%34089
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43550%33841
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor43310%34091
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm43260%34115
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm43220%34282
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm43110%33986
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves43070%33962
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots43070%34161
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants43030%34192
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42890%33715
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42800%33955
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots42800%34014
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42730%34051
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42690%34071
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42650%33714
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42590%33996
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves42530%34067
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42510%34058
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves42480%34162
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation42380%191118
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots42320%33897
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow42180%33855
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves42150%33809
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves42150%33862
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask42140%33805
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter42050%33743
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41830%33842
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41770%33960
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41720%33924
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29990%138495
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25740%80023
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2100%1023938
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1512206
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2070%1026173
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants2010%754752
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1990%1406300
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%804684
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1283576
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1970%1107919
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1940%1188702
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%803571
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1890%1321116
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1405539
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1880%1320485
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1830%1188137
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1026710
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1800%1189682
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1790%1024895
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1780%1531223
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1780%814024
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1770%1042405
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1770%1043905
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1710%1027048
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1710%1023252
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%755452
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1071266
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1660%1043570
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1338378
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%88399
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%100304
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%96596
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116303
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23630566%14315847
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15743094%9021675
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15737144%11317431
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15728654%9017588
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4696541%4123235
Kalima 7Death CentImp4160531%3484036
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3459591%3320688
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72766841%3211430
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11359460%2434952
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5832330%2349313
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0680290%1066237
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3341850%944014
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7275360%823721
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244550%500105
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life87290%340885
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul86600%663128
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless86370%822878
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots68080%34161
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff67870%34071
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67860%34058
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67820%34162
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm67750%34115
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67590%33986
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants67470%34089
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor67430%34040
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants67350%34192
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm67200%34282
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter67140%33743
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves67140%33962
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves67130%33862
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor67030%34091
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots67030%33842
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66860%33715
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots66850%33897
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade66790%33996
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves66790%34067
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66740%33960
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66610%33924
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants66570%33841
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask66530%33805
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots66510%34014
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66480%33714
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants66380%34051
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65950%33809
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65800%191118
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65730%33855
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65600%33955
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45700%138495
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41770%80023
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3770%1872697
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3690%1840171
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3630%2089583
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3550%804684
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3550%755452
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%803571
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3510%2092111
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3480%1837545
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3410%2092591
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%814024
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3370%1387290
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3340%1414092
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3170%1268909
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2091239
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3110%1388614
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1247526
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3090%1262861
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3010%2093879
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2910%754752
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1026173
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants930%1043570
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1071266
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1043905
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1024895
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor910%1026710
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1042405
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm840%1023252
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor810%1027048
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1023938
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%100304
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%220360
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%123297
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%96596
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants108056713%5837149
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor108048813%5833915
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor107945313%9021675
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants107859913%9017588
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5401147%5609733
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1970562%4123235
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71750132%3211430
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1120891%3320688
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1075331%3484036
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1866571%2434952
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5526851%2349313
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0432061%1066237
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning323190%500105
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3215160%944014
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7176090%823721
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56780%340885
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56640%663128
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55330%822878
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43560%34091
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43400%33924
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43350%34161
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43350%33809
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43340%33841
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43190%34192
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots43150%33842
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42890%34089
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42880%34014
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42870%34067
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42850%33996
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42740%34162
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42720%33960
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42660%34040
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42630%33897
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42620%34282
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42520%34051
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42430%33714
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42380%33962
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42370%34058
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42290%33855
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42140%34071
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm42030%34115
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor42020%33955
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41930%33715
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41920%33862
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41660%191118
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41520%33805
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41400%33986
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41250%33743
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos29020%138495
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25540%80023
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3920%1414092
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1388614
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2093879
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3680%2092591
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3680%1247526
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3610%2092111
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3430%1387290
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3350%2089583
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2091239
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%804684
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1026710
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark950%1071266
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%754752
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1026173
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1023938
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace820%1188137
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves800%814024
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1042405
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1189682
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%803571
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1024895
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1027048
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1043570
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%755452
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1043905
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1107919
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1023252
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1188702
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1321116
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1405539
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1512206
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1531223
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1338378
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1320485
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1406300
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116303
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%220360
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%123297
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%96596
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%100304
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2429824%5518578
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2427384%3901700
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2425694%1840171
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2419934%1837545
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2418944%1473554
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2418814%5609733
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2418044%2575443
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2416864%1872697
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2415904%5516255
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2412974%5515482
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2411984%3266305
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1569351%2434952
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor406021%2092591
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow405331%2092111
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream405221%1268909
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants403041%2093879
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade402271%2089583
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff400911%2091239
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves399651%1262861
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5346641%2349313
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria292260%3320688
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0285700%1066237
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel252390%4123235
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp250650%3484036
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7226450%683561
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7224180%684063
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key223890%1187405
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye222740%1186958
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay144530%123297
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3142670%944014
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7114450%823721
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova102450%220360
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life57840%340885
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul30070%663128
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm29450%34282
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28900%34071
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28780%34091
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28690%34014
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28690%33955
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28540%34161
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28470%822878
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants28380%34192
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants28280%34051
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow28260%33855
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves28230%34067
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor28180%33924
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves28080%33962
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm28070%33986
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves28050%34162
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27950%33805
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27850%33862
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27820%33897
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27780%33715
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27660%33809
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27660%33841
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27600%34089
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants27510%33714
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor27480%34040
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27470%33743
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade27320%33996
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm27240%34115
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots27070%33842
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26980%33960
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26770%34058
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18600%500105
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16520%80023
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14920%138495
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8730%191118
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1923825
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1160%1026173
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1080%814024
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1060%1027048
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1414092
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1050%1531223
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1107919
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1030%1512206
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1043905
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor1010%1026710
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%803571
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants980%754752
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1042405
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants950%1043570
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace930%1188137
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction930%1189682
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1023938
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1188702
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark910%1071266
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1023252
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1406300
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1405539
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots890%804684
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor870%755452
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter820%1388614
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1024895
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots770%1387290
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1320485
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1321116
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1390065
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1392224
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1390711
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1283576
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1338378
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%116303
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%88399
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno40%96596
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%100304
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor286151414%11317431
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor286048514%14315847
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow285994214%4709817
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7167384%9017588
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7141854%9021675
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3690632%4123235
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73618522%3211430
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3034462%3320688
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2241541%3484036
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11777971%2434952
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51089721%2349313
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0893480%1066237
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning865780%500105
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3443210%944014
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7365770%823721
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul115350%663128
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless114640%822878
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life113440%340885
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm89590%34282
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves89510%34067
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow89280%33855
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm89210%34115
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor89190%33960
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots89170%34058
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff88800%34071
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves88760%34162
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants88740%34192
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm88700%33986
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor88660%33955
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots88580%34014
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants88530%34051
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants88460%34089
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots88330%33897
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves88170%33862
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade87950%33996
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves87850%33962
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots87840%34161
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor87790%34040
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor87750%33924
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87730%33715
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask87680%33805
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants87670%33841
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants87620%33714
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter87380%33743
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots87320%33842
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves87200%33809
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor86110%34091
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation84860%191118
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57970%138495
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph53090%80023
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13550%3901700
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter13030%1473554
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12870%5516255
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12630%5515482
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12620%5518578
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2510%2089583
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2260%3266305
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1247526
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1837545
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2093879
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2575443
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2190%2092591
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1840171
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2130%2092111
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2110%1872697
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2110%1262861
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff2010%2091239
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream2000%1268909
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%123297
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%220360
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%100304
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7470496%1414092
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7320796%2091239
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7312756%2093879
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7311536%2092111
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7310886%1388614
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7309796%1387290
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7305246%1247526
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7304526%2092591
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7302896%2089583
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63614373%1923825
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11816082%2434952
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1670491%1026710
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1668571%1023938
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1666011%1043570
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1665711%1043905
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1664411%1026173
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1663731%1189682
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1663511%754752
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1662651%1071266
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1662611%804684
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1662401%1188137
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1662401%803571
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1662371%1042405
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1659901%1023252
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1659821%1027048
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1657821%755452
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1657441%1188702
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1657401%814024
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1654301%1107919
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1651021%1024895
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51089141%2349313
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1073231%3320688
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp895791%3484036
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel852311%4123235
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key708891%1187405
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7704631%684063
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7701991%683561
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye700431%1186958
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves667111%1406300
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves665721%1531223
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask665361%1338378
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants664841%1512206
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants663991%1321116
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots663561%1405539
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves657921%1320485
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443640%944014
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363990%823721
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231440%116303
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202840%100304
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163480%220360
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162640%123297
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103310%96596
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102480%822878
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99890%663128
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76410%340885
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52360%80023
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51890%138495
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035410%1066237
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30050%191118
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26730%500105
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1082434
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5830%811304
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5740%1134500
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5550%759323
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%821952
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1050416
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%821917
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%779028
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5260%999189
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1051367
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%811854
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1096088
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%767874
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%821534
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%813352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1096973
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1048025
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%812233
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4800%1096620
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1642
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%101065
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%83816
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5073234%1347103
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5071714%1437422
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5071094%1392224
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5065364%1029915
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5065324%1531223
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5064084%1350802
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5062644%1283576
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5062144%1390711
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5061894%1405539
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5061884%1030830
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5061724%1321116
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5058134%1301170
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5057554%1320485
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5056644%1426239
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5055324%1182299
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5055034%1348981
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5053614%1390065
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5052054%1406300
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5051444%1428520
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5050824%1338378
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5049364%1034764
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5047724%1426857
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5042634%1512206
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54251813%765051
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51286191%2349313
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1014251%999189
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1012901%1082434
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1011921%1050416
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1009841%1051367
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1008471%872421
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1007391%812771
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884841%3484036
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7835141%684063
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7834861%683561
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye834251%1186958
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key833711%1187405
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel778081%4123235
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria687061%3320688
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7431410%823721
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3419060%944014
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam397150%101065
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno285310%96596
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally264240%116303
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier167190%72607
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138780%88399
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless108070%822878
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107360%663128
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85140%340885
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55740%138495
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142640%2434952
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041610%1066237
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40440%500105
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32980%191118
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%309702
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%943995
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4330%1065201
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4330%946429
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4290%928658
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4260%309782
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%310218
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%313553
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4230%1038118
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1036599
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1041018
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%648332
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%646709
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1069098
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%285206
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1038846
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%310481
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4110%311768
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%647565
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%310010
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%284913
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%944803
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4020%283132
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%647225
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%284750
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1044523
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1038690
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%83816
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1642
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%189750
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42820
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42519
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29835
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27207
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%197937
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30709
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26689
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27366
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%63110
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27262
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25395
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24448
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30876
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30662
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30450
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705824%1837545
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm704233%1840171
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702543%1872697
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619853%804684
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves619273%1262861
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618673%803571
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream618373%1268909
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor618013%755452
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617873%2092591
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617613%1388614
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617503%754752
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants617093%2093879
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616893%814024
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615833%2092111
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615623%1414092
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants615203%1247526
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614553%1387290
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612913%2091239
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611503%2089583
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6481082%1923825
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240221%2434952
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178341%1024895
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178191%1042405
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178101%1043570
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176631%1027048
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175781%1023938
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175681%1026173
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175451%1071266
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174941%1043905
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174891%1023252
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173901%1026710
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144591%2349313
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124701%1066237
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95580%1186958
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794800%683561
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94290%1187405
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793730%684063
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4123235
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68850%3320688
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360370%944014
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59980%3484036
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749080%823721
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43860%100304
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33940%220360
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29110%123297
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28740%96596
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13260%663128
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12830%822878
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%340885
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%138495
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%80023
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%500105
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%191118
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1301170
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1182299
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1348981
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1350802
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%759323
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1050416
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%821534
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%999189
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1051367
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%811854
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab660%767874
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1082434
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%811304
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%821952
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%812771
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%813352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%779028
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%821917
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%872421
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%812233
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%72607
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%88399
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%101065
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1642
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313983%1414092
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1043905
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296593%1043570
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296423%1189682
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296253%1027048
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296203%804684
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295793%1107919
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295493%1188702
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295343%1531223
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1042405
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294953%1388614
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294913%1023938
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294743%1071266
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294663%1024895
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294543%803571
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1026173
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294363%1026710
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293913%814024
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293883%1406300
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293853%1387290
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293483%1188137
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants293053%1512206
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292883%755452
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292843%754752
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291653%1023252
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290483%1405539
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280363%1923825
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138762%2434952
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583101%2349313
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755081%684063
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753491%683561
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1187405
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52801%1186958
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50071%1320485
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1390065
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1390711
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48941%1392224
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1283576
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1338378
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48401%1321116
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3320688
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3484036
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%944014
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%823721
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25330%4123235
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%88399
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%123297
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%116303
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%822878
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%100304
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%96596
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%663128
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%340885
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%138495
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%80023
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%500105
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1066237
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%191118
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18997
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26674%1437422
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1034764
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26364%759323
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%813352
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26064%767874
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26054%1428520
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25874%872421
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25744%1350802
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1050416
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25654%999189
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25634%1426857
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1301170
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25484%811304
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1182299
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25204%1029915
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%812233
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25164%1051367
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1348981
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25134%1030830
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%416230
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24634%1082434
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24484%811854
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24434%812771
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1426239
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57411%2349313
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4123235
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%113662
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1186958
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%113931
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1187405
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%821917
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%779028
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%821952
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%821534
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1048025
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%823721
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%944014
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3320688
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3484036
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%101065
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%72607
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%88399
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%822878
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%663128
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%340885
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%138495
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2434952
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1066237
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%191118
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%78148
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%285206
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%68251
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%313553
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%500105
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%946429
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64757
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64597
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52609
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%309702
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64986
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%78182
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%943995
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%25035
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%647565
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%310218
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%309782
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%284750
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52563
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78549
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%647225
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%310010
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%648332
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%944803
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78411
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66417
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52392
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%284913
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2877333%1071266
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62773313%1923825
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2699563%1027048
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2696813%1426857
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2696563%1189682
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2692853%1392224
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2691863%1023938
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2691173%1026173
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2690973%1347103
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2690893%1042405
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2690563%1023252
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2690283%1107919
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2690273%1188702
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2690223%1026710
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2688413%1531223
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2687253%1406300
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2686363%1390711
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2686063%1320485
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2685973%1043905
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2685543%1405539
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2685313%1024895
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2684893%1426239
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2684863%1321116
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2684243%1428520
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2684153%1390065
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2684133%1437422
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2684043%1512206
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2683753%1188137
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2681903%1043570
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2680473%1283576
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2675723%1338378
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5837141%2349313
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7546871%683561
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key546331%1187405
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544991%1186958
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544901%684063
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3345210%944014
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342460%3320688
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298360%4123235
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278940%823721
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall183000%88399
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally181140%116303
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3484036
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125740%96596
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77180%822878
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76760%663128
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67200%100304
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60230%340885
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56050%72607
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41860%80023
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40470%138495
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126950%2434952
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026880%1066237
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24230%191118
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19460%500105
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1065201
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4670%1044523
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1134500
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1069098
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%944803
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1096620
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1038118
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%946429
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1038846
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1096973
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1038690
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1036599
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1096088
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%928658
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1041018
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%943995
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1048025
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1642
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%189750
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%83816
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter354074%1428520
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor351984%1182299
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants351794%1390065
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction351084%1426239
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor351044%1348981
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots350984%1347103
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow350604%1034764
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm350094%1283576
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow349814%1392224
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves349724%872421
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield349254%1051367
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage349114%1437422
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots348854%812771
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots348744%1029915
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm348564%1426857
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst348094%1082434
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm347584%1030830
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow347454%1301170
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves346924%999189
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots346774%1350802
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants346764%1050416
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves346554%1390711
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5307704%765051
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +594401%2349313
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel87691%4123235
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +661581%113931
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key60511%1187405
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye60161%1186958
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +660001%113662
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759941%683561
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758751%684063
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria42020%3320688
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330750%944014
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730420%823721
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24440%3484036
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally23190%116303
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier21090%72607
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16270%88399
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12810%101065
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7660%663128
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7140%822878
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5900%340885
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4570%138495
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4480%500105
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +13000%2434952
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02600%1066237
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2140%191118
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1038846
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots330%1036599
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter320%310481
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1069098
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%311768
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%944803
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor270%1038118
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64757
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants260%65011
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1038690
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1065201
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1642
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%309782
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%646709
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%313553
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%943995
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%648332
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%284750
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%310218
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%284913
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%647565
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%647225
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1041018
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64986
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%283132
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%309702
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%285206
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64597
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe100%310010
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%946429
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%189750
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%83816
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%943995
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%178071
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow928478%1301170
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor890398%1348981
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor889258%1182299
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots889218%1350802
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves414194%872421
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow411524%813352
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst411524%1082434
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword411414%811854
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves410864%779028
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves410344%821952
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter410024%812233
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots409564%812771
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants409444%1050416
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield408644%1051367
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves408234%999189
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection408044%821917
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots407694%811304
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab406924%767874
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves406423%759323
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants405143%821534
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4404183%416230
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp131951%3484036
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5121201%2349313
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel118961%4123235
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria98111%3320688
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye81161%1186958
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key79721%1187405
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +678801%113662
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +178131%382188
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +677271%113931
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +341090%944014
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +740140%823721
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam22670%101065
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier21420%72607
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14640%88399
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul10550%663128
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9630%822878
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life8060%340885
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5660%138495
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4390%500105
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +14040%2434952
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03880%1066237
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2900%191118
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter380%310481
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%313553
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash290%68251
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants280%65011
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%647565
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic270%66417
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%177517
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%285206
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%309702
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear240%78120
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52392
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm240%311768
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots240%78182
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%176298
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword240%284913
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%177411
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%176900
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe230%310010
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%78326
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff220%283132
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%177190
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52609
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64757
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield190%52699
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe190%78549
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves190%64597
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1642
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%175848
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow170%52563
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability170%64986
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%310218
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%175709
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots150%284750
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%309782
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%78148
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78411
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%25035
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm367039%5518578
41Death SpirDark Master Armor365669%5833915
41Death SpirHurricane Boots364889%5516255
41Death SpirDark Master Pants362939%5515482
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants362899%5837149
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor361929%3901700
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor361359%3266305
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants361309%5609733
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7149824%3211430
41Death SpirThunder Blade121303%1872697
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm121043%1840171
41Death SpirDark Breaker120543%1837545
41Death SpirDark Master Mask119603%2575443
41Death SpirGuardian Angel92682%4123235
41Death SpirSpirit +172612%2434952
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +543161%2349313
41Death SpirScroll of Nova37291%220360
41Death SpirSpirit +035131%1066237
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +729021%684063
41Death SpirDevils Eye28531%1186958
41Death SpirDevils Key28501%1187405
41Death SpirBlood Bone +728411%683561
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria27321%3320688
41Death SpirImp25271%3484036
41Death SpirRena +318740%944014
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714920%823721
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3910%822878
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3690%663128
41Death SpirJewel of Life2740%340885
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2480%80023
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1730%138495
41Death SpirCondor Flame1480%148
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1180%191118
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning870%500105
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1026710
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1392224
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1042405
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1189682
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1428520
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1043570
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1347103
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark400%1071266
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1406300
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1512206
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1437422
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1283576
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1426857
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1390065
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1321116
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1188137
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1027048
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1531223
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1043905
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1390711
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1426239
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1338378
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1023252
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1188702
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1026173
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1405539
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm310%1024895
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1107919
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1023938
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1320485
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall50%88399
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%96596
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%116303
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%100304
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%72607
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5837149
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14270%5518578
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13980%3266305
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13970%5833915
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13750%5609733
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13740%5516255
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13590%3901700
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13510%5515482
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3211430
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4590%2575443
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4570%1840171
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1837545
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4123235
42Death SpirThunder Blade4460%1872697
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2434952
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2349313
42Death SpirSpirit +01370%1066237
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1187405
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1180%220360
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%683561
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1186958
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%684063
42Death SpirRena +3810%944014
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%823721
42Death SpirImp180%3484036
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%822878
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria130%3320688
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%138495
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%340885
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%663128
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%80023
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1390065
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1338378
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1512206
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1531223
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1437422
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1321116
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1188702
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%191118
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1283576
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1320485
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1023938
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1071266
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1188137
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1043570
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1390711
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1024895
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1189682
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1027048
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1405539
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1426239
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1023252
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1107919
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1426857
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1428520
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%88399
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1392224
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1026173
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1043905
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1347103
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1042405
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1026710
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2091239
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1837545
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%803571
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1262861
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1872697
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%804684
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1388614
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2093879
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1268909
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2092111
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%754752
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%755452
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2089583
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1840171
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1247526
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2092591
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1414092
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2575443
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%814024
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1387290
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1923825
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1026173
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1027048
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1026710
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1024895
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2349313
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1043905
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1186958
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1043570
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1023938
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1066237
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1042405
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1071266
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1187405
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1023252
52Chief SkelImp20%3484036
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%813352
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2434952
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%340885
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%138495
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%684063
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%683561
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%96596
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%822878
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%500105
52Chief SkelRena +310%944014
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%220360
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1350802
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4123235
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3901700
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5515482
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5518578
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5516255
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3320688
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1923825
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3266305
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2089583
52Dark SkullImp1140%3484036
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1268909
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2092111
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1840171
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2091239
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1247526
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2575443
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1837545
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1872697
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2092591
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2093879
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1262861
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2434952
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%683561
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1066237
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2349313
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%100304
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%684063
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1186958
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%123297
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1187405
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%823721
52Dark SkullRena +3110%944014
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%822878
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1437422
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1392224
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%999189
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%340885
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%663128
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%812771
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1350802
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1426239
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1426857
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1030830
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1301170
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%138495
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%80023
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%191118
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1347103
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1390065
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1051367
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1348981
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%872421
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1182299
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1837545
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2575443
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1872697
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3266305
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5516255
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3901700
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1262861
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5515482
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5518578
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1840171
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1268909
52Giant OgreImp800%3484036
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1923825
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3320688
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2434952
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2349313
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%683561
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1066237
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%684063
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%220360
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1187405
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%123297
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1186958
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%823721
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%340885
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%663128
52Giant OgreRena +330%944014
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%80023
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1301170
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1428520
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1405539
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%822878
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%72607
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1347103
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1390711
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1348981
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1350802
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1426239
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1082434
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1437422
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1321116
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1392224
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1390065
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%9021675
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%9017588
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5837149
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5833915
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5609733
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4123235
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3211430
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2349313
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2434952
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1066237
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%823721
52Magic SkelRena +330%944014
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1387290
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2092111
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%822878
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%80023
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1414092
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1188702
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1512206
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2093879
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%340885
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1247526
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5518578
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5837149
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5516255
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5833915
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5609733
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3901700
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5515482
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3211430
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2434952
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%500105
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4123235
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3320688
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2349313
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3266305
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1872697
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%683561
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1187405
52Red SkeletImp150%3484036
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2575443
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1186958
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1066237
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%684063
52Red SkeletRena +380%944014
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%823721
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1026173
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1512206
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%822878
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1071266
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%663128
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%191118
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1189682
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1043570
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%340885
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1390711
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%138495
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1283576
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1023252
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%80023
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel130612%11028
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7076%11028
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2452%11028
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2612%11028
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2793%11028
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel110110%11028
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel712465%11028
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%11028