Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 42 / 100

Server time 08:21:52

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
Legendary5AndrisBM56
Heroic3DrawoutGM100
AtriebejsBM81
Legendary5BemziegsGM20
FuluSM17
TepikisGM83
Heroic1ShadowLE100
StrangerSM11
DreamerBK42
sauleGM60

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple441325%76550
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13057%13048
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13037%19443
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12987%12911
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12887%11833
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12777%11934
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12747%11896
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12657%18737
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12547%11988
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12237%12933
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11877%11685
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%496572
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0991%4270
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1840%5421
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5402
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%378366
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1176529
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1177078
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%816705
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%935799
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%651899
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%808796
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3295354
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%336366
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%188381
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%137205
LorenciaBull FightApple352617%76550
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10485%10783
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9605%18737
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9534%11934
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9534%10589
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9424%12933
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9394%11988
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9384%19443
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12911
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9344%10783
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9304%11896
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9164%11833
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9144%10565
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9114%10657
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9094%11685
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9044%13048
LorenciaBull FightKris8964%10544
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8914%10505
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8474%10515
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4270
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1491%943
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%378366
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1176529
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5421
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5402
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1177078
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%816705
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%496572
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%935799
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3295354
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%336366
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%808796
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%651899
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%188381
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%137205
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3341031%107768
LorenciaElite BullApple59119%76550
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1294%11142
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11121
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1274%11001
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1164%11152
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1164%11159
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11261
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield903%11130
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10565
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe702%11833
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots702%11685
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots692%10657
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants652%11086
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10783
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%13048
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11934
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield622%12933
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves622%11896
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10783
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10983
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9806
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves592%11988
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants582%11162
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10850
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves572%12911
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow562%19443
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10515
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11150
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10589
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe542%18737
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11307
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10505
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10544
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11188
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4270
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5421
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave191%934
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1176529
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%496572
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5402
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%378366
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%816705
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1177078
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%943
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%935799
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%336366
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%137205
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3295354
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%808796
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%651899
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76550
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11261
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13462%11152
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9806
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11471
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13232%11185
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11307
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11086
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13172%11142
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11130
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6065
LorenciaGiantKris13132%10544
LorenciaGiantKatana13132%6475
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13112%1057192
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6591
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13042%10515
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10783
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6905
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11227
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11150
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12972%11162
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11188
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11088
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6565
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5924
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12902%11062
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11159
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6452
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%11001
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10850
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6034
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10983
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12712%6014
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12612%6431
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12572%11121
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10783
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12462%11282
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10565
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12382%11441
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11833
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9061%11988
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12933
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10505
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8791%11896
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10589
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11685
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12911
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8681%18737
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%13048
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19443
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11934
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10657
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4270
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5421
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1176529
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1177078
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5402
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34351%160821
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%378366
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%816705
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1689
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%935799
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%934
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1034
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%496572
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%943
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3295354
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%808796
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%651899
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%336366
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%137205
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%188381
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10305637%8419
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8498
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9924
LorenciaHoundApple355016%76550
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7223%11307
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7063%10589
LorenciaHoundBow7043%11150
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7003%11162
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6973%19443
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6963%13048
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6953%18737
LorenciaHoundKris6823%10544
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6823%10850
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6823%11188
LorenciaHoundBuckler6803%10783
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6793%11685
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6793%12933
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6713%10657
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6683%11934
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6643%10565
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6613%10783
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6583%11988
LorenciaHoundRapier6573%10983
LorenciaHoundMace6543%9806
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6483%11086
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6453%11896
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6423%11833
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6403%10515
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6333%12911
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6233%10505
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01511%4270
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1177078
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5402
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1176529
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%378366
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5421
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%934
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7540%816705
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%935799
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%943
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%496572
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%808796
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%651899
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3295354
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%336366
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%137205
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%188381
LorenciaLIchApple4528317%76550
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude59042%1057192
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53642%11471
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53442%11441
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53402%11188
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53302%11142
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53252%11227
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53172%11988
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53152%11307
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53142%19443
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52982%11934
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52902%10657
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52872%18737
LorenciaLIchBuckler52812%10783
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52672%13048
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52602%11162
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52562%11282
LorenciaLIchRapier52512%10983
LorenciaLIchBow52452%11150
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52432%11261
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52322%10589
LorenciaLIchMace52272%9806
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52242%11896
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52202%11121
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52142%10505
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52112%10783
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52072%11159
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves52052%11185
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51812%10850
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51782%11086
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51732%11001
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51722%10515
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51712%11130
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51712%11152
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51712%10565
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51632%11833
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51212%12911
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51212%12933
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51162%11685
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50932%11062
LorenciaLIchKris50882%10544
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50332%11088
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022091%4270
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15321%1176529
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114981%5402
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114581%5421
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14501%1177078
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113540%378366
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%496572
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77890%816705
LorenciaLIchRena +37810%935799
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7240%1689
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3920%934
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3310%943
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%651899
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1750%3295354
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1550%808796
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%336366
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%137205
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%188381
LorenciaSkeletonApple32449%76550
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6142%24773
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5842%11441
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5762%11471
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5732%1057192
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5692%11130
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5672%11086
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5632%10983
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5612%11142
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5612%11307
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5572%6065
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5562%6034
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5552%11162
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5552%11088
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5542%24581
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5522%11062
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5522%6591
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5512%6452
LorenciaSkeletonBow5502%11150
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11282
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5472%11185
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5452%5924
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5422%11261
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5392%6431
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5381%24406
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5351%11159
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5351%6014
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5341%11188
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5341%24208
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5331%6475
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5291%24710
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5281%24728
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5211%11121
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5181%11152
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24380
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5131%24308
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5051%10850
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5041%6565
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5031%6905
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4971%11001
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11227
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4661%11833
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4641%12933
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4371%10565
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4251%10515
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4231%10783
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4221%19443
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4221%11896
LorenciaSkeletonKris4171%10544
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4141%18737
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10589
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12911
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4081%11934
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4071%10783
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3951%13048
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3931%10657
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3911%11988
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11685
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3901%10505
LorenciaSkeletonMace3781%9806
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03471%4270
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32421%160821
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5402
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1176529
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5421
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2141%1177078
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%378366
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%816705
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31190%935799
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%934
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%943
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%496572
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport370%1034
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3295354
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1689
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%336366
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%808796
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%651899
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%137205
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%188381
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow165510%19443
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe160010%18737
LorenciaSpiderApple10797%76550
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1581%496572
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4270
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key240%1177078
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1176529
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5402
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%378366
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%816705
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5421
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%808796
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%336366
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%935799
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%651899
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3295354
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%137205
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless263829%808796
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +516870%67551
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +115800%311534
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8710%62551
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8370%196334
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8370%192286
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8340%62573
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8240%42363
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8200%194196
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8150%193598
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8150%62704
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8140%30586
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8120%42135
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8110%62651
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8100%42226
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8100%182440
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8090%41888
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8070%62546
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8050%30231
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8030%42345
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8030%181528
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8000%181604
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7940%194149
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7930%62743
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7920%193977
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7870%193011
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7860%194714
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7820%184136
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7820%209450
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7810%182487
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7800%192509
DungeonChief SkelBlade7760%209991
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7760%183380
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7760%182084
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7740%42744
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7720%182604
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7710%192918
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7700%181862
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7640%30346
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7630%42660
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7590%192925
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7560%196297
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7550%181463
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7490%196093
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7330%30749
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35250%84311
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3610%1176529
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33520%160821
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23240%54604
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3210%1177078
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13140%378366
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23100%54963
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71680%816705
DungeonChief SkelRena +31550%935799
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4090580
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1370%19870
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3457329
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1160%27970
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1060%496572
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8318
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria510%3295354
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul320%651899
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister280%24854
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%336366
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%808796
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%137205
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%188381
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6034
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6565
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11159
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6905
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%10983
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11188
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11896
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10850
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11062
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1057192
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6475
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11088
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11685
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6065
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10544
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9806
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11185
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10783
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10589
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19443
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12911
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6014
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12933
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11227
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11150
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11162
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67551
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%311534
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24728
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23451
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26650
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30762
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30536
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26134
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30586
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24208
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24308
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26510
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27290
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30519
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30557
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27136
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30749
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24710
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24406
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26635
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24581
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23467
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26785
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6905
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11185
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26339
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26477
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29736
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26964
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26982
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6065
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27189
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26602
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30346
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25339
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1057192
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11159
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%11001
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11130
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3100
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6475
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6591
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11142
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24380
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11441
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11152
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5924
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11062
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11471
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11261
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24773
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6034
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1177078
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6452
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6565
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%378366
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6431
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11121
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11282
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5402
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11088
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6014
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11227
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%816705
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5421
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%160821
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8318
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3336
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1176529
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3295354
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18737
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%336366
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12911
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%935799
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%651899
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%137205
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%496572
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1689
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +516693%67551
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +216343%431946
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9522%78062
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9412%67968
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9182%52299
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8962%192918
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8942%175922
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8932%193011
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8912%174428
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8822%193598
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8822%77831
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8792%52342
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8782%78277
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8782%182487
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8672%181463
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8632%77903
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8612%176270
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8602%181862
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8592%66154
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8582%175579
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8572%181604
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8552%193977
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8542%192925
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8522%52116
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8522%194149
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8512%182604
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8502%77872
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8502%194196
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8492%182084
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8492%181528
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8472%174527
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8452%174991
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8442%194714
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8412%52447
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8382%78018
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8352%196297
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8262%192286
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8162%176176
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8142%192509
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35051%84311
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3361%1176529
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33361%160821
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33251%57220
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33241%56575
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3201%1177078
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13151%378366
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1860%3295354
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71720%816705
DungeonDark KnighRena +31590%935799
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1450%27970
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1230%188292
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3457329
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%496572
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4090580
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame720%19870
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul330%651899
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24854
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless300%808796
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life280%336366
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1635
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%137205
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%188381
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%311534
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67551
DungeonGhostSpear283%26477
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42226
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26339
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30346
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30557
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42345
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62546
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30762
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30749
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1176529
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26134
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62743
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30536
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27189
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42363
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62704
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30586
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23451
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26964
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27290
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42660
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62651
DungeonGhostFlail172%27136
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30231
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42135
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42744
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23467
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1177078
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41888
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26982
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30519
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17227
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62573
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54604
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5924
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29736
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54963
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6565
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62551
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6431
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6014
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6905
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24380
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6034
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26602
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11227
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11088
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%160821
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25339
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24308
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6591
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6065
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24710
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11185
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6452
DungeonGhostKatana61%6475
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24581
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26635
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5402
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24406
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3336
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24773
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%816705
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26510
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5421
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26650
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%378366
DungeonGhostRena +340%935799
DungeonGhostImp40%3457329
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24208
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24728
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3295354
DungeonGhostGladius20%26785
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1034
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4090580
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27970
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2514%431946
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5464%67551
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%312425
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%52116
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52299
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind403%174428
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants393%64674
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability393%64663
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter363%309329
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants363%175922
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%176176
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves343%175579
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%174991
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe333%308916
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%644049
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm333%64417
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots322%283742
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield312%52447
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77903
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64281
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%174527
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52342
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield302%308572
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%309149
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water302%78018
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash292%67968
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%284166
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%176270
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%308668
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78277
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283833
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic262%66154
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77872
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%78062
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%282072
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%310639
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%77831
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21741
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%378366
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56575
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%160821
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1176529
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57220
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24854
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%188292
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%816705
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1177078
DungeonGorgonRena +360%935799
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%651899
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%808796
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3295354
DungeonGorgonImp10%3457329
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1635
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%188381
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41888
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27290
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67551
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%311534
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%183380
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27189
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42744
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30557
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23451
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%209450
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26982
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27290
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29736
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%193977
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26650
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42226
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30586
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62551
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%194196
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%196297
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62651
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30749
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%194714
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%209991
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42135
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42660
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%196093
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30346
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30231
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25339
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26134
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42363
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26477
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23467
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%194149
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42345
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26635
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26964
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62573
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%184136
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%196334
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27136
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30519
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62546
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62704
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30762
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%182440
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26339
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26785
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30536
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62743
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26510
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41888
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26602
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%193011
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17227
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%160821
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1177078
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%378366
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54604
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54963
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1176529
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3336
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%935799
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%816705
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%496572
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4090580
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19870
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3295354
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27970
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%651899
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%808796
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%336366
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8318
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%137205
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3457329
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%188381
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10515
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11152
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1057192
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13048
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11833
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11471
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11282
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10983
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11441
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11307
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11142
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11150
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11086
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%11001
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9806
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11685
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18737
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11162
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10783
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10589
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11188
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11121
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10850
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11896
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11261
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10505
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12933
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%192918
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67551
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%194149
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%192925
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%196297
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%192509
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%193598
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%182440
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%183380
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42363
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62551
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62743
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27189
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%184136
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62704
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%192286
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62651
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%196334
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%311534
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1176529
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%209991
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%194196
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62546
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54963
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%209450
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30536
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42744
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42345
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30231
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42226
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26964
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30762
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%160821
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30346
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62573
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42660
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30519
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42135
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%193977
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%935799
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41888
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26134
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54604
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27970
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26477
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8318
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%196093
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26982
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27290
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3457329
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%193011
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%816705
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27136
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1177078
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29736
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%311534
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67551
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24308
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11441
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11471
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24581
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23451
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10983
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27136
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26602
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24728
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26964
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26982
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11062
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6905
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24380
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6065
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6014
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25339
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11307
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26650
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6591
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24208
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23467
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26134
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11282
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11261
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6565
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11227
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%11001
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11188
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%160821
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1176529
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6475
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11121
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27189
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24710
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11152
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26477
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27290
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6034
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10850
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11185
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11142
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11130
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26785
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24773
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6431
DungeonLarvaMace61%9806
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26510
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24406
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1177078
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26339
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26635
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5924
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11162
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1057192
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11159
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4090580
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5402
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6452
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5421
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11088
DungeonLarvaBow41%11150
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%378366
DungeonLarvaRena +331%935799
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1689
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11086
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%651899
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1034
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%816705
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3336
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3295354
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%188381
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8318
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3100
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +542723%67551
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +141803%311534
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear25052%77872
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25022%192918
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield24832%193598
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor24752%193011
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber24722%192509
DungeonPoison BulBlade24672%209991
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24572%176176
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24542%181463
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24452%176270
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24392%196093
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24362%174527
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24282%182084
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24242%194196
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24182%209450
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24162%181862
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24152%193977
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm24062%77831
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer24062%194714
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots24002%77903
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23962%181604
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind23862%174428
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth23852%194149
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves23842%181528
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword23792%174991
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask23752%78062
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23692%192286
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants23602%175922
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23562%78018
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23542%182487
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23492%192925
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23432%182604
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23372%78277
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23222%196334
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh23092%196297
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves22792%175579
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312431%84311
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18201%378366
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38061%57220
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7881%1177078
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37711%160821
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7401%1176529
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37181%56575
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%496572
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74260%816705
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3940%19870
DungeonPoison BulRena +33870%935799
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3270%188292
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2950%3295354
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2450%24854
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2370%27970
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4090580
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%3457329
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless700%808796
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%651899
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life470%336366
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1635
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%137205
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%188381
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11121
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25339
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24406
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24308
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11062
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24773
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6065
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11261
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%11001
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11227
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26635
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24710
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5924
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11282
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11088
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24728
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24581
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1057192
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6565
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11142
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11130
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23451
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24380
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6034
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6905
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24208
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26650
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26510
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11441
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6591
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23467
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6452
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26602
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6475
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11152
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11185
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%934
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6431
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5566759
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5795847
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5792893
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8945159
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8941091
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3183350
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67551
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2413210
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2328965
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1056384
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3457329
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%160821
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%935799
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3295354
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%816705
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4090580
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33656
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33681
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33746
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33696
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33778
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33524
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33656
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33952
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33875
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33592
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33615
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33796
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33544
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33840
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33817
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33754
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33740
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33412
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33510
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33668
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33826
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33512
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33423
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33757
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33716
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33643
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33567
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33417
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%808796
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33552
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%336366
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%188381
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%651899
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%496572
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%79311
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%137205
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1018086
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1521633
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1099683
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1016207
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1179801
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1404433
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1239808
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%803470
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%794047
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1034601
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1018102
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1313686
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1033668
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1035102
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1014898
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1379072
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1180809
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%747693
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67551
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6475
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6065
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11152
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6014
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6034
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10783
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11227
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6431
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11471
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6905
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1057192
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24208
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11185
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10850
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11062
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11261
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11162
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11088
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6565
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6591
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11307
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24773
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24380
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11988
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%11001
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11441
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5924
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12911
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6452
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11282
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24308
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11159
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10983
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9806
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11150
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24406
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11121
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24581
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10783
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10589
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19443
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11142
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11188
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10565
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11934
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11086
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10505
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24710
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13048
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18737
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24728
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10515
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11896
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%11833
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12933
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10657
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11130
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1176529
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%378366
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5402
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11685
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10544
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%160821
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%188381
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%816705
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5421
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4270
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1177078
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%935799
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%808796
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76550
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1689
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3295354
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%934
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1034
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%311534
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67551
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%183380
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30762
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41888
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%182440
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%184136
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26477
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30231
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62651
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62743
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42660
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62704
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26134
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30519
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42135
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30346
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42226
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42345
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30749
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26339
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62546
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26982
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30557
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30536
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62551
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62573
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29736
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30586
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42744
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42363
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17227
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24406
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26650
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24710
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6475
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24308
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54604
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%378366
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26785
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26510
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6565
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24728
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25339
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23451
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6591
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27189
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27290
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24208
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24581
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27136
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%160821
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6452
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24380
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23467
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24773
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1176529
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26635
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6431
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1177078
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54963
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6905
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26964
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26602
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3295354
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%816705
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%935799
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%496572
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8318
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27970
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4090580
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%651899
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3336
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3457329
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%336366
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1034
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%808796
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13048
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10983
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%188381
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19443
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11188
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519564%67551
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119224%311534
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14293%182604
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14033%182487
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13883%182440
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13743%194714
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13723%181604
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13713%196093
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves13683%193977
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13653%192286
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13643%182084
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13533%181528
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13483%194196
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13463%174428
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13393%192925
DungeonThunder LiBlade13383%209991
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13363%209450
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13333%183380
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13333%181463
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13293%174527
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13263%196334
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13263%184136
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13223%193011
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13213%192918
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13193%193598
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13133%194149
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber13093%192509
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13013%196297
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12723%175579
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves12723%181862
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12543%174991
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35571%84311
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23661%54604
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13651%378366
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3651%1176529
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33561%160821
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3511%1177078
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23411%54963
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2130%27970
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1900%4090580
DungeonThunder LiRena +31800%935799
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71760%816705
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%496572
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1110%3295354
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame970%19870
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister840%24854
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3457329
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul370%651899
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless260%808796
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life230%336366
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%137205
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%188381
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6905
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11086
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24380
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10850
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1057192
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11088
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6431
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11159
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%18737
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10783
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19443
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11152
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6065
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10565
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10505
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11185
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11142
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10589
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11282
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6591
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24728
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24406
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9806
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11130
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10783
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6034
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24581
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11471
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10544
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5924
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11441
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119614%311534
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519514%67551
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30762
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7561%11086
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11162
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7491%11188
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7481%6565
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26650
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7441%11152
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7421%24308
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6591
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11307
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11282
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24710
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26982
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7251%5924
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7241%30557
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6905
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7221%30536
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26339
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%11001
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11471
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27136
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7141%11121
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11261
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11088
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7101%26134
DeviasAssassinGladius7081%26785
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24581
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7081%27290
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7071%26602
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11150
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26477
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7041%24380
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7021%25339
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24773
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7011%23451
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7011%10850
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7011%11185
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6991%26964
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30519
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6431
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11441
DeviasAssassinKatana6961%6475
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11130
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%10983
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6941%26635
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6452
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1057192
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6831%6014
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11142
DeviasAssassinHalberd6801%24728
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6791%27189
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11227
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11159
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24208
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6761%24406
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6681%6065
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6034
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6631%26510
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23467
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6491%11062
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3100
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%160821
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13971%378366
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5402
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5421
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1176529
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1177078
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3295354
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4090580
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1689
DeviasAssassinRena +31970%935799
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%496572
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%816705
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8318
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%651899
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3336
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%934
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1034
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18737
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%808796
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%336366
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%137205
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%188381
DeviasAssassinApple100%76550
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3678134%107768
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5395874%67551
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1395824%311534
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163782%26339
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163592%24581
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163582%209450
DeviasElite YetiGladius163252%26785
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162982%26982
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162722%30762
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162702%30749
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162582%30586
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162372%24710
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162372%26510
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162062%30557
DeviasElite YetiFlail162052%27136
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162042%24773
DeviasElite YetiBlade162032%209991
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants162012%26134
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161992%62551
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161932%30231
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161892%23467
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161822%42363
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161772%42660
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161742%26602
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161722%182440
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161672%27290
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161652%184136
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161622%62743
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161612%25339
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161502%24728
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161472%196093
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161272%62651
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161272%42226
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161252%26650
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161132%30536
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161032%30519
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160962%29736
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160952%183380
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160792%42345
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160742%26964
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160602%24380
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160522%27189
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160432%26635
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160282%62704
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160222%42744
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160212%24308
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting160092%23451
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160082%24208
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159922%62573
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159862%196334
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159592%41888
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159432%62546
DeviasElite YetiSpear159382%26477
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159362%30346
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159322%42135
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158952%24406
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121271%17227
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379951%160821
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78771%1177078
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277531%54963
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177481%378366
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77031%1176529
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275291%54604
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739630%816705
DeviasElite YetiRena +338910%935799
DeviasElite YetiImp37170%3457329
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33040%4090580
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32560%8318
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31240%27970
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26280%496572
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16230%3295354
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14790%3336
DeviasElite YetiApple12760%76550
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10100%19870
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%651899
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6200%808796
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%336366
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%137205
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%188381
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10238729%8419
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9924
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8498
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99774100%9924
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513744%67551
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24710
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6822%6034
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6732%27189
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6712%26635
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6622%6431
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6612%27290
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11441
DeviasHommerdFalcon6592%26982
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6475
DeviasHommerdGladius6572%26785
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6562%24406
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6562%24308
DeviasHommerdArquebus6562%26650
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6522%26602
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6512%11227
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6502%11062
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6472%24581
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6462%24773
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6452%24380
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6442%26964
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6442%11471
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6565
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6432%6065
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6422%24208
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25339
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27136
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6362%23467
DeviasHommerdSpear6322%26477
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1057192
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6322%5924
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6292%6452
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6282%6014
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6272%11282
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6192%23451
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6192%6591
DeviasHommerdHalberd6172%24728
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6162%11088
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6142%11185
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6905
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26510
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4881%11261
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11130
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4791%11152
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%11001
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11159
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4581%11121
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14491%3100
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11142
DeviasHommerdBow3411%11150
DeviasHommerdKris3381%10544
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3331%11188
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%10983
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10565
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10783
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3091%11162
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3081%10783
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3051%11307
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2991%10850
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11086
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1177078
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%160821
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2931%10515
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%378366
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5421
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9806
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5402
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1176529
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4090580
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1034
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%935799
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%816705
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1689
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3336
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3295354
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%336366
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%651899
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%496572
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%808796
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%934
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%137205
DeviasHommerdApple100%76550
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%188381
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522444%67551
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25339
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8511%11685
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8391%6452
DeviasIce MonsteMace8371%9806
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8321%6065
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8311%24406
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%11001
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8291%11896
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8211%11130
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8211%6905
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8211%26964
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8201%10983
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8171%6591
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8171%23451
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8161%11086
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8141%11159
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8121%11062
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8111%24728
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8111%26635
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8101%6014
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8091%11307
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8061%11088
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8031%24380
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8031%11282
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8021%24208
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8011%11152
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8011%26785
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8001%11121
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7991%10505
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7991%24710
DeviasIce MonsteBow7981%11150
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7961%11988
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7951%11162
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7941%6034
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7941%11441
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10783
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10657
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7901%11188
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7891%24308
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7891%27290
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7881%27189
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7881%1057192
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7811%11261
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7781%10850
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7741%10565
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7721%11934
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11142
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7701%23467
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7691%10783
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7691%26650
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11471
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7621%27136
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7601%11185
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7591%6565
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7591%24581
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26510
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7581%24773
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7561%11227
DeviasIce MonsteKris7531%10544
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7431%10515
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7411%26602
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7391%6431
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7381%5924
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7361%6475
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7251%11833
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17151%3100
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7071%10589
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1177078
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34611%160821
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14301%5402
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1176529
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%378366
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5421
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%935799
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72280%816705
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3336
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%496572
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%934
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1689
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3295354
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%943
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1034
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%651899
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%808796
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%137205
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%336366
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%188381
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76550
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51474%67551
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%431946
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77831
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52342
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78277
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%182084
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52447
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52116
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64281
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%174527
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%181528
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%174991
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots842%176270
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283833
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%181862
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%78018
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%67968
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots802%77903
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52299
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%175922
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%174428
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%182604
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%284166
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%176176
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%78062
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77872
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%282072
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%181604
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%182487
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%175579
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64663
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%283742
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64674
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64417
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66154
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots531%181463
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21741
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%193598
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%193011
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%160821
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%193977
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56575
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3295354
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%192509
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%57220
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%192925
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%194196
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%188292
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%184136
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%378366
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%194149
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%192286
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1177078
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%192918
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye191%1176529
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%816705
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%935799
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4090580
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%194714
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3457329
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%496572
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24854
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19870
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%336366
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%808796
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%651899
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76550
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%188381
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2076723
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless310535%808796
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32024%24773
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31354%25339
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30404%24406
DeviasWormRing of Ice30284%26635
DeviasWormSilk Armor30184%26510
DeviasWormBone Pants30144%26602
DeviasWormGladius30084%26785
DeviasWormTomahawk29904%24380
DeviasWormBone Helm29684%24208
DeviasWormBronze Armor29674%24710
DeviasWormSilk Pants29594%24308
DeviasWormArquebus29544%26650
DeviasWormHalberd29144%24728
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29044%24581
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526494%67551
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18101%3100
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%160821
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5421
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%378366
DeviasWormDevils Key5011%1177078
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1176529
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5402
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10783
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11088
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11261
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11307
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11152
DeviasWormBow4601%11150
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6431
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%11988
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10783
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1057192
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11282
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4491%11896
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11162
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10657
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6565
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%13048
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6065
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4411%11471
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11185
DeviasWormMace4371%9806
DeviasWormShort Bow4361%19443
DeviasWormLeather Boots4361%10505
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11227
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11159
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12933
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6905
DeviasWormLeather Helm4321%10515
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5924
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11934
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10589
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11121
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%6014
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10850
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6452
DeviasWormKatana4221%6475
DeviasWormKris4221%10544
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10565
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6034
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6591
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12911
DeviasWormLeather Pants4181%11188
DeviasWormHand Axe4171%11833
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11142
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11685
DeviasWormMorning Star4111%11062
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4101%11441
DeviasWormRapier4061%10983
DeviasWormPad Pants4041%11086
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11130
DeviasWormLeather Armor4001%11001
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%816705
DeviasWormRena +32440%935799
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1034
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1689
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%943
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%496572
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3295354
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%651899
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%336366
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%808796
DeviasWormApple380%76550
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%934
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%137205
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%188381
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529064%67551
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127524%311534
DeviasYetiScale Helm13892%30519
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13702%42660
DeviasYetiElven Shield13602%23467
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13572%42345
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23451
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13452%25339
DeviasYetiFlail13342%27136
DeviasYetiGladius13302%26785
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26635
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13202%42363
DeviasYetiBone Armor13192%27290
DeviasYetiWind Boots13192%29736
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13182%42226
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42744
DeviasYetiScale Boots13112%27189
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13102%30557
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13092%26510
DeviasYetiScale Armor13082%30346
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13082%26339
DeviasYetiBone Pants13052%26602
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13052%30536
DeviasYetiFalcon13022%26982
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12972%30749
DeviasYetiArquebus12922%26650
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12862%30231
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12852%41888
DeviasYetiScale Pants12832%26134
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12792%26964
DeviasYetiElven Axe12682%30762
DeviasYetiWind Helm12672%30586
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26477
DeviasYetiHalberd12642%24728
DeviasYetiWind Pants12292%42135
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28781%17227
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7011%24710
DeviasYetiBone Boots6951%6565
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6841%24406
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6791%6014
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6791%24308
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6761%6591
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11121
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6475
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6681%11227
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11441
DeviasYetiMorning Star6631%11062
DeviasYetiKite Shield6601%11130
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24380
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6541%11282
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6511%5924
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6452
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24581
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6361%11159
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11185
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6301%11471
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6251%11088
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24208
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6241%1057192
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6241%6034
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6221%6905
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6191%6065
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6191%6431
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6161%24773
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11261
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36021%160821
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5421
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15901%5402
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%378366
DeviasYetiDevils Key5781%1177078
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5531%1176529
DeviasYetiRena +32920%935799
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72840%816705
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3336
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4090580
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3295354
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8318
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%496572
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1689
DeviasYetiImp1010%3457329
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1034
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%651899
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%336366
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27970
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%808796
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%137205
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%188381
DeviasYetiApple60%76550
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11833
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12933
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11988
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19443
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11934
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18737
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10589
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10657
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12911
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11896
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10505
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%943
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13048
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11685
NoriaAgonApple2939%76550
NoriaAgonHorn Shield782%10850
NoriaAgonLeather Helm722%10515
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6065
NoriaAgonVine Pants702%11162
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11152
NoriaAgonMace642%9806
NoriaAgonSmall Axe642%18737
NoriaAgonBuckler642%10783
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11282
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10783
NoriaAgonBone Gloves632%11185
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10589
NoriaAgonPad Boots612%11685
NoriaAgonSkull Shield592%6014
NoriaAgonPad Gloves592%12911
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6591
NoriaAgonBronze Boots582%11261
NoriaAgonHand Axe582%11833
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow582%11159
NoriaAgonVine Gloves582%11988
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11188
NoriaAgonRapier572%10983
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10505
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire562%11441
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10565
NoriaAgonHealing Orb552%11307
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13048
NoriaAgonKris552%10544
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5924
NoriaAgonDouble Axe542%11227
NoriaAgonKatana532%6475
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12933
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves532%11471
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6452
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%11062
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11142
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6565
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves522%11896
NoriaAgonShort Bow512%19443
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1057192
NoriaAgonBow512%11150
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11086
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11130
NoriaAgonSilk Helm502%6431
NoriaAgonVine Boots491%10657
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%11001
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11088
NoriaAgonCrossbow451%11934
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11121
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6034
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4270
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5421
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1221%5402
NoriaAgonDevils Eye171%1176529
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1160%378366
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1689
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1177078
NoriaAgonRena +3100%935799
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%816705
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%496572
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%943
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%934
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%808796
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%188381
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%651899
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%137205
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%336366
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3295354
NoriaBeetle MonApple141818%76550
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5507%11086
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5196%11142
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5136%11307
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor5046%11152
NoriaBeetle MonBow4986%11150
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4986%10850
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4836%11162
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4806%10983
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4736%11188
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4706%11001
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots841%11685
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12911
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe701%18737
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword691%13048
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10783
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10589
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9806
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves661%11896
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm661%10515
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield651%12933
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots641%10657
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow641%19443
NoriaBeetle MonKris611%10544
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow581%11934
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler581%10783
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves561%11988
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11833
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10505
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1521%5421
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10565
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0501%4270
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%496572
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5402
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1177078
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%378366
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1176529
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%943
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%816705
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3170%935799
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%934
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3295354
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%651899
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%336366
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%137205
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%188381
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%808796
NoriaChain ScorApple173716%76550
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7527%19443
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe7026%11833
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6866%10657
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6746%11988
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6746%18737
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6736%10505
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6736%11934
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6636%12911
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6586%12933
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6486%10589
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6426%13048
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6186%11896
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6056%11685
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1351%496572
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0841%4270
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%943
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key500%1177078
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye500%1176529
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%378366
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5421
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5402
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%935799
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%816705
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%808796
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%336366
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3295354
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%188381
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%137205
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%651899
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3757735%107768
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1635
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76550
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm974%10515
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe924%18737
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow874%11934
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb854%11307
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow854%19443
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves804%12911
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11086
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe804%11833
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm784%10783
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10565
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12933
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10505
NoriaElite GoblKris773%10544
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots753%10657
NoriaElite GoblMace753%9806
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm743%10589
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots733%11685
NoriaElite GoblBuckler723%10783
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves713%11896
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants713%11188
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves693%11988
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword663%13048
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11162
NoriaElite GoblBow583%11150
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0221%4270
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5402
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%378366
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%496572
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1176529
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5421
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%935799
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%816705
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1177078
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3295354
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%943
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%137205
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%188381
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%336366
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%808796
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%651899
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76550
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6034
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11441
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield423%6014
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1057192
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11062
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11471
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11282
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11088
NoriaForest MonBow372%11150
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6065
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe342%11227
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance342%5924
NoriaForest MonKris322%10544
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10565
NoriaForest MonShort Sword322%13048
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10657
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow312%11159
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11896
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11988
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11152
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%12933
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11185
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10589
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10850
NoriaForest MonKite Shield262%11130
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19443
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11934
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%11685
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%12911
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots242%11261
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb242%11307
NoriaForest MonMace242%9806
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10515
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10505
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11162
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11833
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11086
NoriaForest MonRapier201%10983
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11188
NoriaForest MonPad Armor191%11142
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11121
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1176529
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10783
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10783
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18737
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor131%11001
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4270
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5421
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%378366
NoriaForest MonRena +381%935799
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%934
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5402
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1177078
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%496572
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%808796
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1689
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%816705
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3295354
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%943
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%651899
NoriaGoblinApple210417%76550
NoriaGoblinShort Bow198216%19443
NoriaGoblinShort Sword193615%13048
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves193115%12911
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield189115%12933
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe188315%18737
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3383%496572
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0991%4270
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1177078
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1580%378366
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye570%1176529
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1560%5402
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5421
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%816705
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%935799
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3295354
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%651899
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%808796
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%336366
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%137205
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%188381
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10266032%8419
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9924
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8498
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88217100%8498
NoriaHunterApple20712%76550
NoriaHunterBuckler493%10783
NoriaHunterPad Helm463%10589
NoriaHunterSmall Shield463%12933
NoriaHunterLeather Armor463%11001
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11307
NoriaHunterVine Boots443%10657
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11152
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves432%11471
NoriaHunterLeather Pants422%11188
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10505
NoriaHunterRapier422%10983
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11062
NoriaHunterHand Axe412%11833
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude412%1057192
NoriaHunterLeather Helm412%10515
NoriaHunterSkull Staff402%10565
NoriaHunterVine Pants402%11162
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11261
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%13048
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10783
NoriaHunterPad Boots362%11685
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11896
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow362%11159
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11086
NoriaHunterMace352%9806
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11121
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12911
NoriaHunterBow342%11150
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11441
NoriaHunterShort Bow342%19443
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11142
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11934
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11130
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11282
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10850
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18737
NoriaHunterKris312%10544
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11988
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%378366
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4270
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5421
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1177078
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1176529
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5402
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%934
NoriaHunterRena +360%935799
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%496572
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%816705
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%943
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%651899
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%336366
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%188381
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1689
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%137205
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe446027%18737
NoriaSpiderShort Bow445227%19443
NoriaSpiderApple182611%76550
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4793%496572
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4270
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5421
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%378366
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1550%5402
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1176529
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1177078
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%935799
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%816705
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%808796
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%336366
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%651899
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3295354
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%137205
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%188381
NoriaStone GoleApple231316%76550
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2402%24773
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2202%11441
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11685
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2101%6431
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6065
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10544
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11142
NoriaStone GoleMace2061%9806
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%6014
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2021%11188
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19443
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24380
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1981%11001
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12911
NoriaStone GoleBow1971%11150
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11088
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1961%10783
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11934
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11185
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11282
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1961%11062
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6034
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1941%11471
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1941%11988
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1931%11896
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24406
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1891%11227
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24581
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1881%11159
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11261
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10983
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11152
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1851%11086
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1057192
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1851%12933
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10657
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10515
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6905
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1821%10505
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6591
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11162
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1801%11307
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10783
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10850
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1781%13048
NoriaStone GoleKatana1781%6475
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1771%11833
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18737
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1751%11130
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10589
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11121
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24208
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1721%24308
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6565
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24710
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5924
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1651%6452
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1641%10565
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01301%4270
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key991%1177078
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3941%160821
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1931%5402
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1176529
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%378366
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5421
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%935799
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%816705
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1689
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1034
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%496572
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%943
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%934
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3295354
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%651899
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%808796
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%137205
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%336366
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%188381
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless320536%808796
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1031036
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%939078
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%644777
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%643251
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1121601
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%918414
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1084172
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1029018
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1057192
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1396234
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1177078
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1030824
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1083235
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1030427
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2328965
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%939803
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%177100
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%644049
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%941400
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1061190
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%881513
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1033161
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256354%431946
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148962%283833
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor148002%52342
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147842%310639
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147812%174991
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147802%308916
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147752%308572
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147532%77831
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147512%52447
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147342%78277
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147182%175922
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146822%283742
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146812%64674
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146662%309329
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146632%308668
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146502%176176
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146502%174428
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146432%78018
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146412%66154
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146402%284166
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146292%64663
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146262%64417
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146252%52116
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146182%309149
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145992%77872
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145962%176270
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145892%282072
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145822%52299
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145662%175579
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145582%77903
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145282%312425
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145242%64281
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144892%174527
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144762%67968
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144502%78062
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130132%1396234
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477791%21741
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352631%160821
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150201%378366
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49981%1176529
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349531%56575
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349511%57220
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48941%1177078
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44561%188292
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42261%3295354
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725000%816705
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324820%935799
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17450%24854
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15460%3457329
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4090580
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%496572
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4220%651899
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%808796
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%336366
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%137205
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%188381
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1635
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2267824%431946
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156112%67968
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155782%77872
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155652%78277
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155652%284166
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155562%939078
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155412%78018
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155392%283742
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155152%52342
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154822%939803
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154792%310639
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154782%64674
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154782%52299
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154722%282072
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154692%309329
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154632%312425
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154502%78062
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154492%644049
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154462%308572
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154312%52447
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154112%941400
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154002%77831
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153932%308916
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153812%643723
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153702%643251
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153622%309149
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153612%644777
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153612%52116
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153542%64663
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153482%64417
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153302%66154
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153102%308668
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152622%283833
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152582%64281
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152132%77903
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133602%1396234
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482131%21741
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354861%160821
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453541%177100
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353411%57220
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453111%176860
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52361%1177078
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152161%378366
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51931%1176529
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351141%56575
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44571%24854
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327050%935799
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727040%816705
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24440%188292
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16830%3295354
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3457329
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4090580
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5460%496572
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4320%808796
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%651899
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3470%336366
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2400%137205
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%188381
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1635
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30586
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30346
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30557
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42345
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42135
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62743
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62573
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27290
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27189
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27136
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30762
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42744
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26964
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26134
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62551
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62704
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30231
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30519
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42660
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62651
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42363
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30749
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42226
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26982
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26339
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29736
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26477
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41888
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23451
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62546
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24773
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11088
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26635
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24308
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30536
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6431
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6565
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24406
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11185
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24208
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24581
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23467
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26510
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24380
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26650
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26785
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6452
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6591
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6905
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11227
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6475
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5924
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26602
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6014
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6034
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25339
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8318
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1034
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6065
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24710
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24728
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3336
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247454%431946
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245914%1121601
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226563%1057192
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225553%918414
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224713%308916
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224693%308668
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224463%643723
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224373%644777
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224243%1036575
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224113%1061190
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223803%939803
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223533%941400
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223323%1033161
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223253%939078
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223203%1031036
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor223043%643251
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222953%309329
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222813%1030824
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222493%308572
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222213%644049
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222213%312425
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222213%1030427
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221363%310639
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220723%309149
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220203%1029018
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125622%1396234
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576011%2328965
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450041%177100
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349791%160821
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49791%1177078
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149281%378366
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448781%176860
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47821%1176529
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32700%188292
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32580%3457329
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725080%816705
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323740%935799
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22210%3295354
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18090%4090580
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%82762
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%651899
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%496572
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%808796
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%336366
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%137205
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%188381
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22372364%431946
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1990494%1061190
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1866343%1057192
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1759173%312425
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1759133%283742
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1757193%284166
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1756743%309149
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1756653%309329
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1755463%283833
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1753333%941400
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1752613%1031036
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1752323%644777
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1751993%1033161
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1751913%1029018
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1751823%1030427
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1751463%644049
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1751233%939803
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1751073%308916
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1750833%308668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1750603%643723
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1749913%643251
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1747523%939078
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1747423%282072
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1746733%1030824
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1745093%1036575
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1744923%308572
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1742703%310639
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61196432%1396234
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5720421%2328965
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria484591%3295354
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3478471%160821
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key464941%1177078
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4464001%176860
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1463791%378366
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye463581%1176529
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4462981%177100
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416241%4090580
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp361081%3457329
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7236000%816705
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232780%935799
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226430%188292
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75570%82762
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38770%651899
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37870%808796
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31910%336366
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20570%137205
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12390%188381
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8270%496572
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42135
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1190%42660
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62704
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30346
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41888
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29736
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1150%182440
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%196297
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62573
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62651
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1070%42345
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%196334
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30231
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62551
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1050%30519
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62743
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62546
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%184136
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%42226
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30762
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%183380
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword970%42744
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30536
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30749
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30557
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade920%209991
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42363
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%196093
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%209450
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm760%30586
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27970
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8318
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3336
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19870
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2144434%431946
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124514%1061190
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117453%1057192
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113643%1031036
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield113383%1033161
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112583%1030824
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots111423%1029018
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor110053%1030427
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91773%644049
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91343%309149
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91123%64674
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield91123%308572
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90943%939078
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90713%283833
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90653%284166
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90573%64663
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90343%308916
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89873%312425
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89823%644777
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89753%941400
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89733%643251
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89543%308668
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89453%282072
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89253%64281
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88513%309329
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm88233%310639
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88193%939803
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88093%283742
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm88033%64417
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87803%643723
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672972%1396234
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544391%2328965
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329811%160821
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27981%1177078
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27901%1176529
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127881%378366
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427621%176860
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427241%177100
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19401%188292
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14670%3295354
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713990%816705
Lost TowerDevilRena +313900%935799
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3457329
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10780%4090580
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%651899
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2240%808796
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%82762
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1870%336366
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%496572
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%137205
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1635
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%188381
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%209991
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24406
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23451
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42363
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24208
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62651
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%431946
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64663
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%175922
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%176270
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52342
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%192925
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%78018
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%181862
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%182084
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52299
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52116
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%77872
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%181528
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66154
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%78277
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%192918
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%174991
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1396234
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52447
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64674
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%182604
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%193598
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77831
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%182487
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77903
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%181463
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%174527
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67968
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%176176
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%192286
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%174428
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21741
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%181604
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%192509
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves230%175579
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64281
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78062
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64417
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56575
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57220
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%160821
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1177078
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%378366
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%935799
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1176529
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4090580
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%816705
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24854
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3457329
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%188292
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%137205
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3295354
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%808796
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19870
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%651899
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%336366
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178324%431946
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107192%67968
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101342%77903
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100762%175579
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%176176
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%193977
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99882%181862
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99862%209450
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99722%192509
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99532%194149
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%193598
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99382%192925
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%193011
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99262%78277
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99012%182604
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98922%182487
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%174991
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%192918
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98752%182084
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98732%181463
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98642%174527
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98632%194196
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98582%77872
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98502%78018
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98422%176270
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98412%78062
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%196297
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97942%181604
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77831
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97752%175922
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97552%194714
Lost TowerShadowBlade97492%209991
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97322%174428
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97312%192286
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97272%66154
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97072%181528
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689802%1396234
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%84311
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%57220
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%160821
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1176529
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34631%1177078
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%56575
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133971%378366
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718410%816705
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%935799
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%496572
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%188292
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11840%3295354
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19870
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27970
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24854
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3457329
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4090580
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3570%1635
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%808796
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%651899
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%336366
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%137205
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%188381
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11227
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10850
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5924
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6565
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10565
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10544
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11282
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6014
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10505
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6034
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11130
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6452
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11152
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24773
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10983
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24581
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6905
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6431
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26602
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11988
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10783
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9806
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24208
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11185
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1057192
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11121
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24728
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24406
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6591
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24308
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10657
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11833
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10783
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6065
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11471
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25339
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11088
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11307
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11441
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11685
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26964
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11896
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24710
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26785
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24380
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11142
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27136
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27189
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11261
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26510
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%11001
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11086
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11159
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11162
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26635
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10515
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6475
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26650
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11188
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11934
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11150
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23467
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27290
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23451
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11062
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10589
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%934
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3336
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%643251
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86760%2550981
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86110%5468825
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85480%2077832
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85300%2076723
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5467983
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85020%1852538
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3235975
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84610%5471249
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84580%1247727
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84560%1253758
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84520%2076052
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84380%1817483
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84170%2075410
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84130%1819890
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83470%3865418
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83130%2073265
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1906321
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126910%2413210
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2328965
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4090580
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1056384
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1176529
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3295354
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711140%678052
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%160821
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%678517
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1177078
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3457329
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%935799
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%121890
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%816705
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%218095
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%99534
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%651899
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%808796
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%496572
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%336366
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%79311
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%137205
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%188381
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1384795
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1173011
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1331593
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1030062
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1313686
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1383307
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1420909
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%805253
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1276465
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1314452
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1341453
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%989670
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1422765
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%864651
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1289826
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1025283
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1339407
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1431569
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1382575
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1026000
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1337540
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1420454
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%100193
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71967
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%87753
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42690%1379072
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42590%2075410
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42390%1404433
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42380%1239808
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42330%2076052
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42300%2073265
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41970%2076723
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41710%2077832
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41670%1377936
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619320%1906321
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10330%1034601
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10180%747693
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2413210
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%793041
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%1013893
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1016207
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1062225
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1018086
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%794047
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1099683
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1179801
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9710%1017453
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%747394
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9670%1033668
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1179090
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9620%1180809
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9570%1018102
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1035102
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%803470
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9300%1014898
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3295354
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2328965
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5060%4090580
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3457329
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1502925
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%678052
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1397907
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%160821
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1521633
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1314452
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%678517
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1331593
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3780%1313686
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1177078
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3540%1397152
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1176529
ArenaBerserkerRena +32470%935799
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%816705
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%121890
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%115672
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%99534
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%218095
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%95985
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%808796
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%651899
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%336366
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%137205
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%496572
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%79311
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%188381
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1083935
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%807791
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%800318
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%807596
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1037544
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1069333
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%808094
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1038610
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%800250
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%765330
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%801372
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%799387
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%989670
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1084172
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1121601
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1034626
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1083235
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%756201
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%747803
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%82762
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots332350%794047
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter331950%1379072
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm331920%1016207
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots331770%1033668
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor331760%2076723
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction331720%1180809
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow331500%2076052
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots331170%1014898
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor330830%1018086
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon330670%1404433
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants330630%1239808
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor330620%1179801
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants330610%747394
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade330220%2073265
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants330030%2077832
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow329960%1017453
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark329910%1062225
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots329860%793041
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace329540%1179090
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor329510%747693
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves329400%803470
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants329120%1034601
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots328810%1377936
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear328570%1035102
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm328460%1013893
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff327960%2075410
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor326640%1018102
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6318350%1906321
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1157190%2413210
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596840%2328965
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70610%3295354
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363900%160821
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +762110%678517
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key61450%1177078
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +761370%678052
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye61220%1176529
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4090580
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338880%935799
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32630%115672
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732510%816705
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17030%95985
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3457329
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14590%218095
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13840%121890
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12520%99534
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8560%808796
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8060%651899
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6320%336366
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4600%79311
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4120%137205
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2800%188381
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1790%496572
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1590%1069333
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%989670
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1430%864651
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1400%800318
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%800250
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%807596
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1037544
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%807791
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1290%765330
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1290%1084172
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1260%756201
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1083235
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1220%1038610
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1210%747803
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1180%1034626
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1083935
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1170%799387
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1130%808094
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1120%801372
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1080%805253
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%82762
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%100193
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1906321
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%747394
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1817483
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2077832
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2076052
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1239808
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2076723
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2073265
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1377936
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%747693
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1247727
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1819890
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2550981
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2075410
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%793041
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1253758
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1404433
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1852538
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1379072
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%794047
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2413210
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2328965
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3457329
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1056384
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%160821
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1177078
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%678517
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%678052
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1176529
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3295354
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%935799
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%816705
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%95985
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%218095
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%121890
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%651899
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%79311
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%336366
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%808796
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%99534
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%137205
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%188381
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%496572
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%800250
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1026000
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1037544
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%864651
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%765330
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1030062
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%805253
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%989670
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%801372
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%799387
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1038610
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1289826
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1339407
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%800318
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%747803
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%807596
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100193
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%756201
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4090580
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414920%5566759
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413550%5468825
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413030%5471249
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412530%5792893
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411870%5467983
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411670%5795847
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104270%3865418
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103640%3235975
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798770%3183350
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3457329
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51810%3295354
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149770%2413210
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536190%2328965
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33450%4090580
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29220%756201
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28250%1069333
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27730%800318
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27640%1037544
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27230%801372
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants27080%807596
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26990%807791
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26940%747803
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26910%765330
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26880%1083935
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26840%799387
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26820%1084172
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26810%1038610
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26730%1083235
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26710%1034626
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26340%918414
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26270%800250
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25950%808094
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25700%1121601
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024750%1056384
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324080%160821
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319070%881513
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%496572
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314330%935799
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712630%816705
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4110%1176529
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%808796
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3740%1177078
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%336366
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3730%651899
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13650%378366
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53520%110476
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53500%110202
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%188381
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%793041
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1817483
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%747394
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1819890
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2073265
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1379072
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%747693
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1852538
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%794047
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1377936
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2076052
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1253758
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%803470
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%137205
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2076723
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1404433
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2077832
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1239808
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2075410
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1247727
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%100193
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1906321
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1360%188292
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%79311
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1017453
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1018102
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1033668
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1013893
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1014898
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1034601
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1018086
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1062225
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1035102
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1016207
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire530%82762
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1502925
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1521633
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1313686
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1276465
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1331593
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1397907
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1180809
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1179090
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1179801
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1397152
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1099683
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1314452
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%678052
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%95985
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%678517
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%99534
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%218095
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52116
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78277
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%121890
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%192286
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%192918
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%194149
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%181862
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52342
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%194196
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%181463
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%174428
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87753
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77872
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%175579
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%193011
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78062
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%175922
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66154
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%182604
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%174527
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%193977
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%194714
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%176270
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%78018
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67968
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77903
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52447
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%182084
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%174991
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%192509
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%193598
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%176176
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77831
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%181604
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%182487
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52299
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%181528
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1289826
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%989670
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%864651
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1337540
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24854
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3254871%14184370
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2183631%8945159
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2176031%8941091
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2173641%11207332
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3457329
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel551070%4090580
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7319570%3183350
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria227240%3295354
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1162960%2413210
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5110070%2328965
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +082840%1056384
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +373190%160821
ArenaDeath CentRena +344670%935799
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37540%1422765
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37430%1431569
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +737280%816705
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37270%1030062
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36900%1038610
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36450%1025283
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36160%989670
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36070%1173011
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35830%1026000
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35740%801372
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35720%1337540
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35590%1037544
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35510%1339407
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35480%800250
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35480%1069333
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35400%1420909
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35360%805253
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35330%747803
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35140%799387
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction35000%1420454
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34920%800318
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34800%756201
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34790%1289826
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34650%1341453
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34330%864651
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428250%410701
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28000%1852538
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27620%1817483
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27440%1819890
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27110%5468825
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2550981
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26680%5467983
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5471249
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3865418
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3235975
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25740%5566759
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%496572
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12820%808796
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12300%336366
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12070%651899
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8970%188381
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1176529
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1177078
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6160%1253758
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6070%2077832
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos6010%137205
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5990%1247727
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5880%2076052
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5880%2073265
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5800%2076723
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5630%2075410
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65630%112418
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%112652
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph5000%79311
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3950%747693
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3890%1377936
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3880%803470
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3820%747394
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3720%794047
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3700%793041
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1404433
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1379072
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3120%1035102
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1018102
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3010%1062225
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2910%1034601
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2840%1033668
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1016207
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1014898
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1099683
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1521633
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2620%1018086
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%1013893
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%678052
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1179090
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1502925
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1017453
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2490%1397152
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1397907
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1180809
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72330%678517
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1179801
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1906321
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%121890
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%87753
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%115672
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1280%1239808
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%218095
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%71967
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%100193
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1314452
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1313686
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1331593
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1276465
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1382575
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1383307
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1384795
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%99534
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52447
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%308668
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%643723
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64281
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52299
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66154
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67968
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%95985
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%939078
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64417
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%309149
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%310639
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%941400
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52116
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%308572
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64674
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%644777
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%284166
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52342
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%309329
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308916
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64663
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%939803
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%312425
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%283742
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%643251
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%282072
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%644049
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283833
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24854
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%188292
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211090%431946
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7460%52447
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7370%312425
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7350%77903
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7310%78277
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7150%67968
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7140%64674
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7120%643723
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%644049
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7070%77831
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7070%282072
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7070%308572
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7020%939078
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7010%78018
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6970%309329
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6960%941400
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6930%939803
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6920%52342
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6880%283833
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6880%283742
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6860%52299
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6860%64281
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6860%308668
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6850%64417
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6840%64663
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%644777
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%78062
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6740%77872
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6740%52116
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%643251
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6670%310639
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%308916
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6560%284166
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6390%66154
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6380%309149
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42980%21741
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12320%378366
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32320%160821
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%177100
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%56575
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%57220
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1177078
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42060%176860
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1176529
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1730%24854
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3295354
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4090580
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%816705
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%188292
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%935799
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3457329
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%496572
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%651899
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%336366
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%137205
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%808796
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%188381
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26964
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62551
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26134
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62743
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42660
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30762
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30346
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62651
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27290
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26982
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27136
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24581
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42744
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11088
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27189
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24728
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41888
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11185
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23467
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29736
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30586
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24208
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42226
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6034
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30519
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30749
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42345
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6452
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6565
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26785
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24710
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24308
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6431
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6591
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42363
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6014
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30231
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1034
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26650
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30536
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30557
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24406
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6065
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6475
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8730%1420909
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8670%1383307
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8620%805253
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8600%1339407
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1384795
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1289826
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8560%1431569
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8550%1173011
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8500%1313686
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1337540
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8430%864651
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8400%1382575
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8390%989670
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8330%1341453
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8220%1276465
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8210%1314452
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1025283
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8080%1331593
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8010%1420454
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8000%1422765
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7980%1026000
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7740%1030062
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56130%762110
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51930%2328965
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31300%160821
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1177078
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%678517
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3457329
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71180%678052
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3295354
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1050%1176529
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam880%100193
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%816705
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%935799
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4090580
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%87753
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%71967
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%115672
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%651899
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%808796
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%336366
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%188381
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308916
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%137205
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1057192
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1030427
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%308668
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%308572
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%312425
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1031036
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%309329
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64281
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%283742
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1030824
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%496572
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%643251
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%310639
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%941400
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%644049
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1061190
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64417
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1029018
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283833
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64663
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%282072
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%643723
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200411%1817483
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200311%1852538
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200111%1819890
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176831%747693
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176721%2075410
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176061%803470
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175561%1239808
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175431%1404433
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175321%1247727
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174541%2076723
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174541%2076052
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174531%1377936
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174291%2077832
ArenaGenociderRune Blade174011%2073265
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173921%793041
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173901%1379072
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173711%1253758
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173591%794047
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173381%747394
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120431%1906321
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159620%2413210
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1062225
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1033668
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50780%1014898
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1017453
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50130%1018086
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50020%1034601
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%1013893
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49480%1035102
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1016207
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48570%1018102
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536300%2328965
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029360%1056384
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24750%1176529
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324380%160821
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%678517
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1177078
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%678052
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20960%4090580
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%935799
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13860%3295354
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%99534
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3457329
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%816705
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%95985
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%218095
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%121890
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%808796
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%651899
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%336366
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%496572
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%79311
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%137205
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%188381
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1289826
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1337540
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1339407
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1173011
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%807791
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%805253
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%989670
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1069333
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%807596
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1037544
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%801372
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%747803
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%799387
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%864651
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1038610
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%800250
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%765330
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%800318
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%756201
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%808094
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100193
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18570%1062225
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18220%1013893
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18120%1422765
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17910%1034601
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17840%1397152
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17780%1014898
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17760%1314452
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17740%1431569
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17660%1313686
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17600%1016207
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17590%1035102
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17560%1180809
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17550%1018086
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17510%1179801
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17410%1382575
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17290%1420909
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17260%1397907
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17250%1341453
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17250%1383307
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17240%1384795
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17190%1179090
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17190%1331593
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17150%1276465
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17030%1017453
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16970%1099683
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16970%1521633
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16900%1033668
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16820%1502925
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16760%1018102
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16480%1420454
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615970%1906321
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55140%2328965
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33440%160821
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73440%678517
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4090580
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1176529
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1177078
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%678052
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%935799
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%816705
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1620%3295354
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%87753
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%115672
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%95985
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%651899
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%808796
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%336366
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3457329
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%71967
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%79311
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%137205
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%99534
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1057192
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%188381
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1034626
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%918414
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1030427
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1083235
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1084172
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%496572
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1083935
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%941400
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1033161
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1121601
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1029018
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1061190
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%939803
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1031036
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1030824
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1036575
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%939078
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%188292
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2077832
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2076723
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31780%1852538
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2073265
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2550981
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1817483
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3235975
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2076052
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1253758
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1404433
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3865418
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2075410
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1379072
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1239808
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1247727
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1819890
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1377936
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1906321
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2413210
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2328965
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3295354
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4090580
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1056384
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3457329
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%160821
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1177078
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%678052
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%678517
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1176529
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%935799
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%99534
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%121890
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%816705
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%218095
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%808796
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%651899
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%336366
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%137205
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%496572
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%79311
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1341453
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%188381
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%805253
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1173011
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1431569
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1069333
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1038610
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1030062
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1026000
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1337540
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1025283
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1339407
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1420909
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1289826
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1384795
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1420454
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1037544
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1383307
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%989670
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%864651
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%800318
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1382575
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1422765
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%808094
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%747803
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%800250
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%756201
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87753
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%801372
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%115672
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%100193
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%799387
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4420445%8941091
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4418345%5795847
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414985%5792893
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408645%8945159
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211523%5566759
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161841%4090580
ArenaNecron7Imp962901%3457329
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700941%3183350
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344820%2413210
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214270%2328965
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183390%3295354
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178620%496572
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171210%1056384
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%160821
ArenaNecron7Rena +386840%935799
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771210%816705
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%808796
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%651899
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%336366
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17170%188381
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%137205
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10460%79311
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1239808
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1404433
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2076723
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1379072
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2075410
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1377936
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2077832
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2073265
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2076052
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1179801
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1033668
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1018086
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%803470
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%747394
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1034601
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%794047
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1017453
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%747693
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1013893
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1016207
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1179090
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1180809
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1035102
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1018102
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1099683
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%793041
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1014898
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1062225
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1397907
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1331593
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1521633
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1313686
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1397152
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1314452
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1502925
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%115672
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%99534
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%121890
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%218095
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%95985
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99440%2550981
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99430%3865418
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99370%1852538
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98780%5471249
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98610%5468825
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98600%1819890
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98400%3235975
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants98040%5566759
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97760%5467983
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96700%1817483
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120090%2413210
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16910%2075410
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16760%2077832
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16460%2073265
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16340%1247727
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16290%2076723
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16180%2076052
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15960%1253758
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511330%2328965
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4090580
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09700%1056384
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3295354
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38190%160821
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7900%1176529
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77610%678052
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7540%1177078
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77220%678517
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6340%121890
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%935799
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3457329
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%218095
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74170%816705
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2090%336366
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%808796
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1020%651899
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%137205
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%79311
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%188381
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%496572
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7911%1276465
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7791%1339407
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7721%1383307
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1502925
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7701%1314452
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7641%1341453
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1397152
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7591%1382575
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7591%1289826
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1026000
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7541%1420909
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7521%1313686
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7511%1431569
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1422765
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7421%1337540
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7341%1331593
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7301%1521633
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7301%1030062
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7261%1397907
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7241%1025283
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7141%1173011
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6861%1420454
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6781%1384795
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53521%762110
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1038610
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%864651
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1069333
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1520%805253
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3457329
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%989670
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1037544
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2328965
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%160821
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%678517
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye690%1176529
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%100193
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%678052
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%95985
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1177078
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%115672
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3295354
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4090580
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%935799
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%816705
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%71967
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%651899
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%87753
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%336366
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%808796
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%188381
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%284166
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%137205
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%643723
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1030427
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%283742
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1030824
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1029018
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308916
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%309149
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%644777
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%939078
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%941400
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%918414
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%308668
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%312425
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%82762
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1061190
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%309329
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283833
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18226999%14184370
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18226029%11207332
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18216949%4662148
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4562142%8945159
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4548582%8941091
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2735041%4090580
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72007171%3183350
ArenaSchriker7Imp1469641%3457329
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1373411%3295354
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1986861%2413210
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5605190%2328965
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning591340%496572
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0494730%1056384
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3400060%160821
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3247390%935799
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7199530%816705
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life70910%336366
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul69890%651899
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless69250%808796
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation53130%188381
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos35180%137205
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29330%79311
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21950%5468825
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21710%5467983
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21660%3865418
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21130%5471249
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3910%1817483
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3900%1239808
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3860%2076052
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3760%2073265
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3740%1253758
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3670%2550981
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3235975
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3660%1247727
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3650%2076723
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3590%2077832
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3490%1852538
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3470%2075410
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3310%1819890
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%121890
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%218095
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%99534
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5079473%2075410
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5078983%2077832
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5075683%1819890
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5072133%2076723
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5070663%2076052
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5070533%3235975
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5068003%1817483
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5066893%2073265
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5066883%5468825
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5064023%1253758
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5060353%5467983
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5059693%1852538
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5058763%5471249
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5058213%2550981
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5058143%3865418
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5047893%1247727
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63366322%1906321
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61687611%1396234
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11648961%2413210
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51022341%2328965
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria862211%3295354
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0829481%1056384
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye652960%1176529
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7651580%678052
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7650060%678517
AtlansAegis7Devils Key649760%1177078
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel617320%4090580
AtlansAegis7Imp419910%3457329
AtlansAegis7Rena +3412020%935799
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7336000%816705
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova317160%218095
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay285710%121890
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm195510%99534
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%496572
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul83760%651899
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless83680%808796
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65830%336366
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48440%79311
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44950%137205
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25520%188381
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4290%1420454
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4280%1026000
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4180%864651
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4140%1341453
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1314452
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4090%1289826
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4060%1030062
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4050%989670
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4030%1339407
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4020%1382575
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3980%1422765
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3980%1420909
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3940%1276465
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3900%1337540
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1431569
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3880%1331593
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3850%1173011
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3830%805253
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1313686
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3790%1384795
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3790%1025283
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1383307
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%100193
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87753
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115672
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%71967
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11162
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5421
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6905
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24380
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%311534
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11188
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6565
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11130
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27290
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11159
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11227
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1317454%311534
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants218623%182604
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind218313%182084
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants218273%196334
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe217723%182440
AtlansBahamutTower Shield217633%193598
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots217553%181463
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm217553%209450
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander217463%62546
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice217353%184136
AtlansBahamutWind Armor217313%62651
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer216973%194714
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow216613%192286
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots216483%62704
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots216483%192918
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves216293%181862
AtlansBahamutLight Spear215983%182487
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor215853%194196
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield215783%196093
AtlansBahamutBlade215673%209991
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff215573%181604
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants215443%183380
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves215263%62743
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask215243%62573
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow215023%62551
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth215003%194149
AtlansBahamutLight Saber214923%192509
AtlansBahamutBerdysh214813%196297
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm214703%192925
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves214033%181528
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor213893%193011
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves212713%193977
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6161412%1396234
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +395691%84311
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +262761%54963
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +162721%378366
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +262671%54604
AtlansBahamutDevils Key61171%1177078
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye60961%1176529
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria41941%3295354
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732140%816705
AtlansBahamutRena +330470%935799
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26340%27970
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19720%496572
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17530%8318
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4090580
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13460%19870
AtlansBahamutImp13290%3457329
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8390%24854
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6040%808796
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5350%651899
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4550%336366
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3090%137205
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1720%188381
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11896
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10565
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6591
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6431
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11471
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11088
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12911
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10983
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24380
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6014
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%11833
AtlansBahamutKris140%10544
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11162
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%11001
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24208
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24406
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11685
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11159
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10589
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5924
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24773
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10783
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10515
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10783
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6034
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11934
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11062
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24581
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11988
AtlansBahamutMace110%9806
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11130
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6065
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11086
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6452
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10657
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19443
AtlansBahamutPad Armor100%11142
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6475
AtlansBahamutBow100%11150
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11282
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11441
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6905
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13048
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1057192
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11261
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10850
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18737
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6565
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11185
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12933
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24308
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11227
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11307
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11152
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10505
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11188
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11121
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24710
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%943
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1034
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1689
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6576664%5795847
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6576014%5468825
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6571364%5566759
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6571154%2550981
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6570484%3235975
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6569064%5792893
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6565924%5471249
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6559984%3865418
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6556624%5467983
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72695532%3183350
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61354421%1396234
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11327891%2413210
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria908531%3295354
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel876841%4090580
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker825171%1817483
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm821411%1819890
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade817931%1852538
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5814261%2328965
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0660420%1056384
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova530770%218095
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key525010%1177078
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7524830%678052
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7522120%678517
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye521430%1176529
AtlansBlood SoldImp496600%3457329
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3334050%935799
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7271770%816705
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life137470%336366
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless66940%808796
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul66790%651899
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39630%79311
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36170%137205
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning25590%496572
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20310%188381
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1025283
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2570%1422765
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2560%1034601
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1314452
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2450%1018086
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1017453
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2410%1383307
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2400%1062225
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2380%1276465
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2320%1026000
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2310%1180809
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2310%1331593
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2310%1033668
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1521633
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2300%1341453
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1431569
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1397152
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1099683
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2240%1384795
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1382575
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1179090
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2200%1016207
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1502925
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2180%1179801
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2170%1420454
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2170%1313686
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1035102
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1030062
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2020%1420909
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1018102
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1960%1397907
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%71967
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%87753
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%95985
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally70%115672
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%100193
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12293686%5467983
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12271496%5468825
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12263036%5566759
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12263036%5792893
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12258326%5471249
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12251486%5795847
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73169882%3183350
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3067372%3235975
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3061102%3865418
AtlansDeath AngeImp1923731%3457329
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61601211%1396234
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11566621%2413210
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1512771%4090580
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5964640%2328965
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0783740%1056384
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria757120%3295354
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning541160%496572
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3390430%935799
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7319220%816705
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul101390%651899
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life101040%336366
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless100130%808796
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75320%188381
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52530%137205
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45790%79311
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3820%1179090
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3680%1017453
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3610%1062225
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%794047
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3530%1018086
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3490%1521633
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3480%1013893
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3440%1397907
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3430%1014898
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1502925
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3410%1314452
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3410%747394
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1018102
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3400%1034601
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3350%1033668
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3350%1179801
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3340%1180809
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1099683
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3300%793041
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1035102
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%747693
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3230%1331593
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3210%1276465
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3210%1397152
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3180%1016207
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%803470
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1313686
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%87753
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%99534
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%115672
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%95985
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%121890
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor625033116%14184370
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor417096911%8945159
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants416740211%8941091
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor416372911%11207332
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12951513%4090580
AtlansDeath CentImp11000063%3457329
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10280413%3295354
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77300892%3183350
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63680661%1396234
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13598651%2413210
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52221341%2328965
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01802790%1056384
AtlansDeath CentRena +3897140%935799
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7732230%816705
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593040%496572
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless231580%808796
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life230770%336366
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul229400%651899
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation171920%188381
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos117580%137205
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph106530%79311
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10320%1852538
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9980%1819890
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9850%1817483
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9390%1239808
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9080%2073265
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9030%747394
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9010%2077832
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9000%794047
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8980%2075410
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8960%1379072
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8890%1404433
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8830%793041
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8690%2076052
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8590%1377936
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8570%1247727
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8550%747693
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8470%803470
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8340%1253758
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8120%2076723
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2640%1035102
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2590%1062225
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2580%1014898
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2570%1034601
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1017453
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1018102
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2450%1013893
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1016207
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2340%1033668
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2230%1018086
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%99534
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%95985
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%218095
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%121890
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62651
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42226
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27290
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27136
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23451
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27189
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26982
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26635
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%311534
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24773
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62704
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30536
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26602
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24581
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24710
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24728
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%183380
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1396234
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%182440
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54963
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24308
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%196334
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26964
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62551
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30749
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26510
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62573
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%184136
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%209991
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42363
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30231
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19870
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42744
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1176529
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26339
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%196093
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30586
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41888
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24406
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30346
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54604
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%808796
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42345
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%935799
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42660
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25339
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62546
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24380
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17227
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26134
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19443
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18737
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%496572
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%12911
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%12933
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13048
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114542100%14892
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3116975%1121601
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2833354%1084172
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2829174%1033161
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2829014%918414
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2828364%644777
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2828174%941400
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2828124%1083935
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2826234%1083235
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2825544%1057192
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2824584%643723
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2821694%1030824
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2820684%644049
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2820334%939078
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2819764%1061190
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2819214%643251
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2819084%1036575
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2817594%939803
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2816454%1031036
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2816044%1029018
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2812654%1030427
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32553734%881513
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61279732%1396234
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5770981%2328965
AtlansGreat BahaImp596231%3457329
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1499401%378366
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key498721%1177078
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4497801%177100
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye495681%1176529
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4493121%176860
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit347141%188292
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria339411%3295354
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel278600%4090580
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7258220%816705
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3251260%935799
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire120030%82762
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49420%651899
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48370%808796
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39150%336366
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29850%496572
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24470%137205
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15910%188381
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%184136
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%62704
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42660
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1780%192286
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%196093
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1750%42226
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%192925
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1730%62573
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42744
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1720%62651
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1650%41888
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%196334
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%209991
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42345
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62551
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1590%192918
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1590%193598
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%194196
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42363
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%209450
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%196297
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%193977
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42135
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%62743
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%192509
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%194714
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1520%193011
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62546
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%183380
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1450%182440
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%194149
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8318
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27970
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24854
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19870
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%801372
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1084172
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%747803
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1069333
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1038610
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1037544
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%800250
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%918414
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%756201
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%808094
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1121601
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1034626
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%807596
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%799387
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1083235
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%765330
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1083935
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%807791
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%800318
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%881513
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2328965
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1396234
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%378366
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%110476
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%110202
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1176529
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1177078
AtlansHydraRena +340%935799
AtlansHydraImp40%3457329
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4090580
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%816705
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%188292
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%651899
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100193
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3295354
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration179465%1121601
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude178195%1057192
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants178105%807596
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star177885%1083935
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield177885%1033161
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff177665%1030824
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog177515%918414
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor177505%1036575
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves177325%765330
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor177215%1030427
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow176765%1034626
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection176735%807791
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask176615%1084172
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves176605%808094
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots176475%1029018
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash175895%1061190
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword175525%1031036
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield175105%1083235
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3142384%881513
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670942%1396234
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543271%2328965
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128691%378366
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27911%1176529
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27481%1177078
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526871%110476
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526701%110202
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23591%82762
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22421%3295354
AtlansLizard KinImp21411%3457329
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21091%4090580
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714770%816705
AtlansLizard KinRena +314210%935799
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10790%188292
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%496572
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%808796
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2660%651899
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2130%336366
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1430%137205
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%188381
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%182487
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%176176
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%181604
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%176270
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%194714
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%193598
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%182604
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%209450
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%193011
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%194149
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%209991
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%196093
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%183380
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%196334
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%192918
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%192925
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%193977
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%174428
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%181463
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%184136
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%174991
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%196297
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%182440
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%174527
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%181862
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%194196
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%175922
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%182084
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%181528
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%192286
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24854
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%175579
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%192509
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19870
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3062665%1036575
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3059055%1061190
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3058535%1033161
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3058035%1030824
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3058025%1057192
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3056945%1121601
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3056725%1030427
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3056145%939803
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3055775%1031036
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3055445%1084172
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3055375%1083935
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3053995%1034626
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3053045%941400
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3050605%1083235
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3048175%939078
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3045035%1029018
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3041885%918414
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32359994%881513
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61190572%1396234
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5714701%2328965
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria542361%3295354
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key460481%1177078
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4456951%176860
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5456891%110476
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4455131%177100
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye454891%1176529
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5454031%110202
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1453911%378366
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit452831%188292
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel257110%4090580
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7233020%816705
AtlansSilver ValRena +3232800%935799
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire215680%82762
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3457329
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning51630%496572
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45070%651899
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44450%808796
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37040%336366
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23180%137205
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation14000%188381
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%192286
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%182440
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%182084
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%194149
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62551
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62743
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%181604
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%209991
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62546
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1590%192509
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%182604
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%194714
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%196334
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%192925
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%192918
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%209450
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1500%196297
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%62704
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62651
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%193598
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%181463
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%182487
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%181862
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%181528
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1420%196093
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%193011
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%184136
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%183380
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1370%62573
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%194196
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%193977
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27970
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8318
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19870
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24854
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52299
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64674
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%431946
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%939803
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%643723
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1396234
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%941400
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66154
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%644777
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64281
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283833
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%309149
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67968
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%644049
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%282072
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64417
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%312425
AtlansSoldierImp13%3457329
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1177078
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1182664%311534
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh111072%196297
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor110732%174527
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind110532%174428
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants110452%182604
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm110102%77831
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe110052%78277
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear110042%182487
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves109972%175579
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants109972%196334
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask109792%78062
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm109772%192925
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves109772%193977
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor109752%194196
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield109742%196093
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield109622%176176
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword109312%174991
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor109232%193011
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots108982%192918
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear108972%77872
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots108952%77903
AtlansValkyrieBlade108922%209991
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind108812%182084
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots108762%176270
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants108642%175922
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer108562%194714
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water108462%78018
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves108412%181528
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff108332%181604
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow108102%192286
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves107992%181862
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield107872%193598
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots107802%181463
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm107792%209450
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth107012%194149
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber106862%192509
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +690692%1396234
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +356931%84311
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36321%1176529
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35731%1177078
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335611%57220
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335491%56575
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135371%378366
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22260%3295354
AtlansValkyrieRena +318440%935799
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17630%19870
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717330%816705
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4090580
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13060%188292
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12920%24854
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12280%496572
AtlansValkyrieImp12010%3457329
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8560%27970
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3290%651899
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%808796
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2830%336366
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1810%137205
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%188381
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1635
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11142
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6452
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6475
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24208
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6065
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11130
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26602
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11471
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5924
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11062
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11185
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11441
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26650
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24406
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11088
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6014
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6905
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24728
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11227
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6565
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6431
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11159
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24308
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26510
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1057192
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26785
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11282
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25339
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6591
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24380
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23451
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6034
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24581
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24773
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23467
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11121
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24710
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26635
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%11001
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11261
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11152
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3336
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11761694%311534
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1160663%175579
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1158423%194714
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1156123%183380
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1154583%196334
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1153873%174991
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1153333%196093
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1153263%184136
AtlansVeparTower Shield1153113%193598
AtlansVeparBlade1152603%209991
AtlansVeparLight Spear1152543%182487
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1152453%193977
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1151613%194149
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1151543%181862
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1151333%182604
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1151323%174428
AtlansVeparBerdysh1151223%196297
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1150773%194196
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1150743%176270
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1150623%181528
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1149933%181604
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1149693%174527
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1149573%192925
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1148853%182084
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1147753%175922
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1147713%182440
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1147263%192918
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1147263%193011
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1147063%192286
AtlansVeparLight Saber1146393%192509
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1146013%176176
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1144073%181463
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1144013%209450
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6888922%1396234
AtlansVeparDevils Key683762%1177078
AtlansVeparDevils Eye683622%1176529
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3534891%84311
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2344401%54963
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2342841%54604
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3339721%57220
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1338111%378366
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3336611%56575
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7175850%816705
AtlansVeparRena +3174170%935799
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning171550%496572
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison166500%27970
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit126590%188292
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria119690%3295354
AtlansVeparImp116710%3457329
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame110760%19870
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister92140%24854
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48790%4090580
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31520%651899
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31460%808796
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26130%336366
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17270%137205
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10170%188381
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26602
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26650
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25339
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24406
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24208
AtlansVeparHalberd2000%24728
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1970%24773
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1950%26510
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1860%24581
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1810%24710
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26635
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26785
AtlansVeparTomahawk1730%24380
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24308
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1635
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10505
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11088
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6452
AtlansVeparRapier330%10983
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10657
AtlansVeparBronze Pants310%6034
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11441
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19443
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6591
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11934
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10783
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6014
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1057192
AtlansVeparMace300%9806
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11471
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11159
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11130
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6065
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11121
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11152
AtlansVeparKris290%10544
AtlansVeparBow290%11150
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11685
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6565
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11896
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%11001
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10589
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11282
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11188
AtlansVeparKatana260%6475
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6905
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6431
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12933
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5924
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10565
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11227
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13048
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11307
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11086
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11062
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12911
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10515
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11988
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11142
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10850
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11162
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10783
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1034
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11833
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11185
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11261
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1689
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%943
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%934
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%311534
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67833%1431569
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66743%1038610
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66723%1289826
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66243%1037544
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65613%864651
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65533%1422765
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65133%805253
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65083%1026000
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64893%1382575
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64883%1337540
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64693%1383307
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64663%1069333
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64613%989670
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64593%1339407
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64563%1025283
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1420454
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64273%1341453
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63913%1030062
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63653%1173011
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62883%1384795
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62733%1420909
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562023%762110
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631381%1396234
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518741%2328965
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%747803
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13401%800250
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13181%799387
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13161%756201
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12981%801372
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12931%800318
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%765330
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3295354
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%807596
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%807791
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12571%1177078
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%112652
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1176529
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%808094
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611881%112418
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3457329
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%935799
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%816705
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4090580
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115672
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%87753
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%100193
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%71967
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%651899
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%808796
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%336366
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%496572
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%137205
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%188381
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1635
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107154%1069333
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow100713%1034626
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100203%805253
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow99713%801372
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants99683%807596
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99543%989670
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99493%1037544
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99323%800318
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99213%807791
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99173%1083235
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99173%765330
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99013%756201
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves98673%747803
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98323%864651
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98073%808094
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star97893%1083935
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield97723%1038610
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97533%1084172
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97253%799387
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97013%800250
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387323%881513
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643811%1396234
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527281%2328965
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117911%378366
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17511%1177078
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617491%112418
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517321%110202
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617041%112652
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516821%110476
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16661%1176529
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3295354
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3457329
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4090580
TarkanBloody wolRena +38750%935799
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78440%816705
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%188292
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5900%82762
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5450%100193
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%651899
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2000%808796
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%496572
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%336366
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%137205
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1635
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%188381
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%193598
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%196297
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52116
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%194714
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%182084
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%194149
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%176270
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%174991
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64417
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67968
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%193011
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%78018
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64674
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52342
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%174428
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%182487
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%181463
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52447
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52299
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%192925
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%192918
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64663
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64281
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%181528
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77903
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%175579
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%184136
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77872
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%175922
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77831
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%192286
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%192509
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%181862
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%194196
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%181604
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%176176
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%174527
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78277
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66154
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%193977
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%182604
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78062
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19870
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1062225
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1502925
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1180809
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots502%1397152
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1033668
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1179801
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm462%1420909
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction452%1420454
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1382575
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots431%1014898
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1018086
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1521633
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1331593
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1383307
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1314452
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1276465
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1013893
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1018102
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1341453
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace391%1179090
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter391%1422765
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1034601
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1384795
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1099683
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1016207
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1017453
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1906321
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1431569
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1313686
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1397907
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1035102
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1396234
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1176529
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1177078
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4090580
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2328965
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%678517
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%678052
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87753
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%115672
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%816705
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%99534
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3295354
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%79311
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%935799
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%95985
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%137205
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3457329
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%651899
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19443
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%12933
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210763100%11040
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82702%1289826
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80882%1337540
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80562%1173011
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79612%1339407
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37871%989670
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437651%410701
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37181%808094
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37141%805253
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36921%801372
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36861%864651
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36391%1038610
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36311%756201
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36251%800318
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36211%807791
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36201%1069333
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36091%747803
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35991%807596
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35791%799387
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35731%1037544
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35411%765330
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35321%800250
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618780%1396234
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4090580
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2328965
TarkanIron WheelImp10710%3457329
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9060%3295354
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68120%112652
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%378366
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1176529
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7240%1177078
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%112418
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%935799
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73800%816705
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%71967
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%100193
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%87753
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%808796
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%651899
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%336366
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%496572
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%137205
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%188381
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1635
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52116
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%309149
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77903
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308916
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%644049
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64663
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%176176
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%174991
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52299
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%308572
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78277
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64281
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64674
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%310639
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52342
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77831
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66154
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%175579
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64417
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%282072
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67968
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%174428
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%284166
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%309329
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%176270
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52447
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283833
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%312425
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%283742
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%188292
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77872
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%175922
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%78018
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78062
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab238535%756201
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration213605%1121601
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves213335%747803
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow213145%1034626
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star212985%1083935
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask212815%1084172
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword212575%800250
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow212385%801372
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves212345%765330
TarkanMutantElemental Shield212095%1083235
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves211545%808094
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants211465%807596
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots211215%799387
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog210835%918414
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor210645%1036575
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter210395%800318
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection210385%807791
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3173434%881513
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686502%1396234
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54351%1030824
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash53921%1061190
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53531%1029018
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53061%1030427
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52561%1033161
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52491%1031036
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551031%2328965
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51011%1057192
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135381%378366
TarkanMutantDevils Eye33981%1176529
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533901%110476
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533701%110202
TarkanMutantDevils Key33321%1177078
TarkanMutantImp28071%3457329
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18110%3295354
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717860%816705
TarkanMutantRena +317200%935799
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16150%4090580
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12720%188292
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10770%82762
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%496572
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3340%651899
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%808796
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2950%1635
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2660%336366
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%137205
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%188381
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%192925
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%78277
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%175579
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77831
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%78018
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%181604
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77872
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%193977
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%181463
TarkanMutantBlade110%209991
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%181862
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%182084
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%182487
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78062
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77903
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%182604
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%192509
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67968
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%174428
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%209450
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%174991
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%194714
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%193011
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%194196
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%192286
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%192918
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%176270
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%181528
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%194149
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66154
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%175922
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%196297
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%174527
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%176176
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%193598
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24854
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow54564%1030062
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage54344%1431569
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor52584%1337540
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab52524%756201
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword52454%800250
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter52334%800318
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm52294%1420909
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield51974%1038610
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction51934%1420454
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants51934%1037544
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots51914%1341453
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots51744%805253
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves51694%989670
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves51694%864651
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm51664%1026000
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots51374%1339407
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor51364%1173011
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots51364%1025283
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow51354%1289826
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots51334%799387
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves51214%747803
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow51074%801372
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst50914%1069333
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter50564%1422765
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +450484%410701
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +626482%1396234
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514611%2328965
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610521%112418
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10221%1176529
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610001%112652
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9851%1177078
TarkanTantalosImp7331%3457329
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5450%3295354
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74980%816705
TarkanTantalosRena +34580%935799
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4090580
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2290%115672
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2150%87753
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1510%71967
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1070%100193
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1070%651899
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1050%808796
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life890%336366
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning710%496572
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%137205
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation340%188381
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1635
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64663
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%283742
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%308668
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%939803
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%282072
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67968
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%309329
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64417
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64674
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%308572
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52299
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52342
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%643251
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%284166
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%644049
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%310639
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52447
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%644777
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308916
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%941400
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%939078
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66154
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283833
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%312425
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%309149
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%643723
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64281
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52116
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1180809
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1179090
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1502925
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1179801
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1521633
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1099683
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1276465
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1431569
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%762110
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1313686
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1384795
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1314452
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1341453
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1420909
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1422765
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1420454
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1383307
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1331593
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1026000
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1173011
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1396234
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1030062
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1025283
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1397907
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1397152
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3295354
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2328965
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1176529
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1337540
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%678517
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4090580
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1382575
TarkanZaikanRena +320%935799
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%816705
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%805253
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%678052
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%864651
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1339407
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1289826
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1177078
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11130
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11188
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6431
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18737
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4270
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%651899
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41888
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%84311
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%192286
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%188381
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308916
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283833
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%939803
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%808094
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1069333
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%807791
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1034626
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1038610
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1083935
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%801372
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%807596
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%881513
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%799387
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1084172
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1083235
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1037544
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%800250
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%800318
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%989670
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%808796
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%651899
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2328965
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%110202
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1177078
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1176529
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%110476
9Ax WarriorImp850%3457329
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%378366
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%756201
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%747803
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3295354
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4090580
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1121601
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%765330
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%336366
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%188381
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%816705
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%935799
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%188292
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%137205
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%82762
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%100193
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%496572
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%175922
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52299
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%192918
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52447
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%182084
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%176176
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78062
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%181463
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78277
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%192925
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%182604
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77903
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%174991
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52116
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%174428
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1069333
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%807791
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1083935
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1083235
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%989670
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%808094
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%864651
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%807596
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%799387
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1084172
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%800250
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1034626
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%800318
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1037544
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%801372
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1038610
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%881513
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%808796
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%651899
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2328965
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%378366
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%110202
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%112652
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1177078
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1176529
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%110476
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%112418
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%805253
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%756201
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3295354
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%765330
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%336366
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%747803
9Bloody wolImp510%3457329
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%188381
9Bloody wolRena +3470%935799
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%82762
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%816705
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%137205
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4090580
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%100193
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%188292
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%496572
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%193977
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%181604
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64663
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52342
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52116
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77831
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52447
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52299
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64674
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%194149
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%175922
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%194196
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%181463
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%174428
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78277
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64281
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%193598
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%184136
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78018
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26470%431946
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4030%52342
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3980%174527
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3940%176270
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3930%176176
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3860%310639
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3780%66154
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3780%175579
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3770%78062
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3730%283742
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3660%308916
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3640%284166
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3630%174428
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3610%282072
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3610%52447
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3610%175922
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3590%64281
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3590%52299
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3580%52116
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3580%283833
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3580%78277
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3560%308572
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3550%309329
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3530%308668
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3530%77903
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3520%77831
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3500%78018
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3500%64674
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3490%174991
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3460%67968
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3450%77872
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3430%64417
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3410%309149
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3390%64663
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3250%312425
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3220%808796
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2390%651899
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41980%21741
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%378366
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31230%56575
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31220%57220
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1177078
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1176529
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%188292
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3295354
9Cursed WizRena +3680%935799
9Cursed WizJewel of Life660%336366
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%816705
9Cursed WizImp500%3457329
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%188381
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24854
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%137205
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4090580
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%496572
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117714%311534
9CyclopsBronze Armor9682%24710
9CyclopsElven Axe9502%30762
9CyclopsScale Armor9392%30346
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9322%30749
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26602
9CyclopsBattle Bow9252%30536
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9212%24773
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24406
9CyclopsGladius9192%26785
9CyclopsRing of Poison9182%6905
9CyclopsBone Armor9152%27290
9CyclopsWind Gloves9142%30557
9CyclopsWind Helm9082%30586
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24380
9CyclopsScale Boots9052%27189
9CyclopsSilk Pants9012%24308
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24581
9CyclopsElven Shield8942%23467
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8912%808796
9CyclopsRing of Ice8912%26635
9CyclopsFalcon8912%26982
9CyclopsBone Helm8852%24208
9CyclopsScale Helm8852%30519
9CyclopsScale Gloves8832%26964
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26339
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24728
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8782%23451
9CyclopsWind Boots8752%29736
9CyclopsSilk Armor8682%26510
9CyclopsArquebus8682%26650
9CyclopsScale Pants8632%26134
9CyclopsSpear8562%26477
9CyclopsFlail8522%27136
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%651899
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%11001
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3100
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6034
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6565
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4741%11441
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11088
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4721%11159
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11471
9CyclopsBone Gloves4671%11185
9CyclopsVine Armor4611%11152
9CyclopsBronze Helm4611%6591
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11142
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11121
9CyclopsBronze Boots4541%11261
9CyclopsDragon Lance4481%5924
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1057192
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4471%11282
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6065
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6431
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11130
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6014
9CyclopsElven Bow4351%6452
9CyclopsKatana4251%6475
9CyclopsDouble Axe4201%11227
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11062
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%378366
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5402
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5421
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1176529
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1177078
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3295354
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%496572
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%336366
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%816705
9CyclopsRena +31820%935799
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3336
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%188381
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8318
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%137205
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport980%1034
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25339
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1689
9CyclopsGuardian Angel670%4090580
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19443
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12911
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13048
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18737
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12933
9CyclopsApple30%76550
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26131%431946
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3861%78062
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3771%192286
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3721%67968
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%182604
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52299
9Dark KnighLight Spear3641%182487
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%181463
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3501%182084
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3481%176270
9Dark KnighTower Shield3471%193598
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3471%77872
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3451%78018
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3411%77903
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3381%77831
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3381%175579
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3351%52116
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3351%52447
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3351%175922
9Dark KnighLight Saber3351%192509
9Dark KnighBerdysh3351%196297
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3351%194714
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3321%193011
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3321%192918
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3311%174991
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3311%174527
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3311%174428
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3281%192925
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3251%66154
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3241%193977
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3211%78277
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3181%176176
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3181%181604
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3171%181528
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3071%181862
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3041%194196
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3031%808796
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2981%52342
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2871%194149
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%651899
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31880%84311
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31330%56575
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57220
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%378366
9Dark KnighDevils Key1170%1177078
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1150%1176529
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3295354
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%336366
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7620%816705
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%188292
9Dark KnighRena +3580%935799
9Dark KnighImp470%3457329
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4090580
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%27970
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19870
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%188381
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%137205
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%496572
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24854
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210210%431946
9Death CowGuardian Helm6830%310639
9Death CowDragon Pants6820%644049
9Death CowGuardian Armor6780%939803
9Death CowDragon Boots6720%309149
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6700%67968
9Death CowGuardian Pants6680%308668
9Death CowLegendary Shield6660%52447
9Death CowGiant Sword6640%283833
9Death CowPlate Armor6630%52342
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6620%64281
9Death CowLegendary Armor6610%643251
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6600%941400
9Death CowRing of Magic6580%66154
9Death CowPendant of Water6560%78018
9Death CowLegendary Boots6510%77903
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6430%78062
9Death CowHelical Sword6430%644777
9Death CowPlate Helm6430%77831
9Death CowGuardian Boots6370%283742
9Death CowLegendary Helm6370%64417
9Death CowBronze Shield6370%308572
9Death CowDouble Blade6320%52116
9Death CowGreat Scythe6280%308916
9Death CowBattle Scepter6260%309329
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6250%64674
9Death CowSilver Bow6240%643723
9Death CowSerpent Spear6220%77872
9Death CowGorgon Staff6180%282072
9Death CowDragon Gloves6180%284166
9Death CowLegendary Pants6180%312425
9Death CowPendant of Ability6160%64663
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6150%52299
9Death CowLarkan Axe6140%78277
9Death CowDragon Helm5940%939078
9Death CowJewel of Bless5360%808796
9Death CowJewel of Soul4060%651899
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43500%21741
9Death CowBlood Bone +42250%176860
9Death CowDevils Eye2180%1176529
9Death CowBox of Luck +12030%378366
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57220
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41820%177100
9Death CowBlood Bone +31740%56575
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%24854
9Death CowDevils Key1700%1177078
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%336366
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3295354
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%816705
9Death CowRena +31160%935799
9Death CowImp1000%3457329
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit930%188292
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%188381
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%137205
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4090580
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%496572
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41888
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6014
9Death CowScale Pants20%26134
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30557
9Death CowWind Helm20%30586
9Death CowBone Armor10%27290
9Death CowElven Bow10%6452
9Death CowScale Armor10%30346
9Death CowTomahawk10%24380
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62546
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62704
9Death CowFlail10%27136
9Death CowGladius10%26785
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62551
9Death CowFalcon10%26982
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42363
9Death CowKatana10%6475
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210330%431946
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9830%1030824
9Death GorgDragon Helm9810%939078
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9760%643251
9Death GorgDragon Armor9670%1030427
9Death GorgHelical Sword9610%644777
9Death GorgDragon Pants9590%644049
9Death GorgDragon Shield9580%1033161
9Death GorgLighting Sword9560%1031036
9Death GorgBronze Shield9510%308572
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9450%310639
9Death GorgSilver Bow9400%643723
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9350%1029018
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9310%941400
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9260%309329
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9200%1036575
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9190%308916
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9130%312425
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9110%308668
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9040%918414
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8850%939803
9Death GorgDragon Boots8820%309149
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%808796
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4010%651899
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53060%2328965
9Death GorgDevils Key2150%1177078
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%378366
9Death GorgDevils Eye1970%1176529
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41900%177100
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%176860
9Death GorgImp1510%3457329
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1290%188292
9Death GorgRena +31120%935799
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1121601
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%336366
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1057192
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7990%816705
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1061190
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria930%3295354
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4090580
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%188381
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%137205
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%82762
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%496572
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25240%431946
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4460%312425
9Death KnigDragon Armor4430%1030427
9Death KnigDragon Pants4430%644049
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%308572
9Death KnigDragon Helm4310%939078
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4200%308916
9Death KnigSilver Bow4190%643723
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4140%643251
9Death KnigDragon Boots4110%309149
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4070%1030824
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4060%310639
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4040%939803
9Death KnigHelical Sword4010%644777
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4010%284166
9Death KnigGiant Sword4000%283833
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3920%309329
9Death KnigLighting Sword3890%1031036
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3880%283742
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3820%1029018
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3790%1036575
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3750%308668
9Death KnigDragon Shield3750%1033161
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3740%282072
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3730%941400
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3130%808796
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2020%651899
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51430%2328965
9Death KnigDevils Eye1220%1176529
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%176860
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41130%177100
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1177078
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11000%378366
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria820%3295354
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4090580
9Death KnigImp770%3457329
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%816705
9Death KnigJewel of Life620%336366
9Death KnigRena +3590%935799
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1057192
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%188292
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%188381
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1061190
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%137205
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%82762
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42744
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%196093
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42345
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30231
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%184136
9Death KnigBlade10%209991
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42135
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%182440
9Death KnigBerdysh10%196297
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%431946
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1029018
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1030427
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1031036
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1030824
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1033161
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%312425
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64417
9DevilDragon Helm3310%939078
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%939803
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64281
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%310639
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%308916
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%284166
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%309329
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%643251
9DevilDragon Pants3150%644049
9DevilGiant Sword3150%283833
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%283742
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64663
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%308668
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%282072
9DevilDragon Boots3030%309149
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%941400
9DevilBronze Shield2910%308572
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%64674
9DevilSilver Bow2900%643723
9DevilHelical Sword2870%644777
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%808796
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%651899
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2328965
9DevilDevils Eye950%1176529
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%176860
9DevilDevils Key780%1177078
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%177100
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%378366
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%188292
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3295354
9DevilJewel of Life580%336366
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4090580
9DevilImp500%3457329
9DevilRena +3480%935799
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1061190
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1057192
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%816705
9DevilJewel of Creation350%188381
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%137205
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%496572
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%82762
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11426%1069333
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11095%807791
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10955%1083935
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10945%1038610
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10805%1083235
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10775%801372
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10765%1037544
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10725%807596
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10685%799387
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10675%918414
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10635%1034626
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10485%1084172
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10405%800318
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10335%808094
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10305%800250
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38484%881513
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4722%808796
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%651899
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52921%2328965
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51931%110202
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1176529
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%110476
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1177078
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%378366
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4090580
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3295354
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%747803
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%756201
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1121601
9Elite OgreImp1081%3457329
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%765330
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%336366
9Elite OgreRena +3870%935799
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%816705
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%100193
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%188381
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%188292
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%137205
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%82762
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77903
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%192286
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%192509
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%181463
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%193011
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%174527
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%174991
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77831
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%182487
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%174428
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%194196
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%182084
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78277
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%78018
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%193598
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%496572
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77872
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52342
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52447
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%176176
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66154
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%194714
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78062
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%175579
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%192925
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%194149
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52299
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%182604
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115241%311534
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7551%808796
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6760%183380
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26635
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6750%30749
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6710%62704
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42744
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6650%193977
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62546
9Hell HoundScale Boots6620%27189
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29736
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26339
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42363
9Hell HoundBerdysh6520%196297
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30536
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6490%41888
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26134
9Hell HoundArquebus6440%26650
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26477
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6430%42660
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%194196
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6370%62551
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6370%182440
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23467
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6340%62573
9Hell HoundBone Armor6310%27290
9Hell HoundBone Pants6300%26602
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6290%42345
9Hell HoundWind Pants6260%42135
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6230%194714
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30519
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30762
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26510
9Hell HoundBlade6190%209991
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6180%196093
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6150%196334
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%193011
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6140%26964
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6100%184136
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26785
9Hell HoundFlail6050%27136
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62743
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%194149
9Hell HoundWind Armor6020%62651
9Hell HoundFalcon5940%26982
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%209450
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42226
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5880%30231
9Hell HoundScale Armor5850%30346
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23451
9Hell HoundWind Helm5770%30586
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5760%651899
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30557
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24830%17227
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1177078
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1176529
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%378366
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54604
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%54963
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%336366
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3295354
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3336
9Hell HoundRena +31530%935799
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%816705
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%188381
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19870
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%137205
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25339
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%496572
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27970
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4090580
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8318
9Hell HoundImp50%3457329
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10589
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10783
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11307
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11086
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11142
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1057192
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11833
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18737
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19443
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%11001
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11121
9Hell HoundMace10%9806
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12911
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10850
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11162
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11685
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11261
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12933
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11282
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10515
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13048
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11988
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11441
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114984%311534
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9002%30231
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8852%42345
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8712%192925
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8662%192918
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8642%42744
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8622%62743
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42363
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%193598
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8562%183380
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8492%62551
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8472%42660
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%196297
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8472%193977
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8442%184136
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%209450
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8402%62704
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8402%62573
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%182440
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%194149
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8272%192286
9Hell SpideWind Armor8232%62651
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42226
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8182%194714
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8162%194196
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8122%196093
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%196334
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41888
9Hell SpideLight Saber7882%192509
9Hell SpideWind Pants7862%42135
9Hell SpideBlade7842%209991
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62546
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7662%193011
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%808796
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%651899
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4671%30749
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30536
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%84311
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29736
9Hell SpideWind Helm4191%30586
9Hell SpideScale Helm4141%30519
9Hell SpideScale Armor4121%30346
9Hell SpideElven Axe3961%30762
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3821%30557
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%54963
9Hell SpideFlail3131%27136
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1177078
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54604
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26134
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13011%378366
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1176529
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27290
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%26982
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27189
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26339
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26477
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2591%26964
9Hell SpideRena +31750%935799
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%816705
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%336366
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%188381
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3295354
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24854
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%137205
9Hell SpideImp860%3457329
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%496572
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4090580
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27970
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8318
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19870
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11934
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13048
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11833
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12933
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10505
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19443
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11121
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11471
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11261
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5924
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11130
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11896
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11188
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11162
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11227
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10783
9Hell SpideMace10%9806
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10589
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6034
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10850
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6014
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82002%8498
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9924
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%431946
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%77872
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%283742
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64417
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67968
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78062
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%282072
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66154
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52447
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%181862
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%175579
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%181528
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77831
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%181463
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%175922
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%176176
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%181604
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52342
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%182604
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77903
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283833
9Illusion oLight Spear200%182487
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64663
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%78277
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%808796
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%176270
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52299
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%174428
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%651899
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%182084
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%174991
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52116
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64281
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8419
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1377936
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%284166
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2076052
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%644777
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%174527
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64674
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1036575
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%78018
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1239808
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%309329
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%989670
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%918414
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1404433
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1038610
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1379072
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%939803
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2077832
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%188292
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1031036
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1177078
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%939078
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1176529
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1030427
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%308668
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%308572
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%643723
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308916
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%807596
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%807791
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%194196
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%941400
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2328965
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56575
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%192286
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2073265
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%864651
9Illusion oTower Shield80%193598
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%193011
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1069333
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%309149
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1034626
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%800250
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1029018
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%644049
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%193977
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1030824
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%192925
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%378366
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1179801
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4090580
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%188381
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%184136
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21741
9Illusion oRena +360%935799
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%643251
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1033161
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%496572
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1037544
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1397907
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%192918
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%747693
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%410701
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1906321
9Illusion oImp50%3457329
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%800318
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1173011
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1337540
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%801372
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57220
9Illusion oLight Saber50%192509
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%194149
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%803470
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%808094
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%194714
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%816705
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%336366
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%799387
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%794047
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%678052
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24854
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2413210
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%82762
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%793041
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1034601
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1030062
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1179090
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%312425
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1035102
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1062225
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%176860
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1397152
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1289826
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1121601
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3295354
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1339407
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1013893
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%112652
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1033668
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1057192
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%209450
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19870
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1099683
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2076723
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%100193
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1502925
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1014898
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%678517
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%805253
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%765330
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1180809
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%177100
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1016207
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%71967
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%218095
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1025283
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1337540
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1339407
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1173011
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%864651
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%808094
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%800318
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%799387
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1037544
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%410701
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%807596
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%807791
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1069333
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%800250
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%989670
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1038610
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%801372
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%808796
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%651899
9Iron WheelImp1290%3457329
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2328965
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4090580
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%378366
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%112652
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3295354
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1289826
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1176529
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1177078
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%112418
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%336366
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%816705
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%805253
9Iron WheelRena +3310%935799
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%747803
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%765330
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%137205
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%188381
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%756201
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%87753
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%71967
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%100193
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%496572
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%174991
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%283742
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77831
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64281
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%175922
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308916
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52342
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%310639
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%282072
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52447
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%174527
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%174428
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52299
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64663
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77872
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%644049
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%176176
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10796%808094
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10456%1033161
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10396%807596
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10135%918414
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10085%1030427
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10085%1084172
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10035%1036575
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10025%1031036
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9945%1083935
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9915%1034626
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9825%1083235
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9685%1030824
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9665%807791
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39615%881513
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9595%1029018
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%808796
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%651899
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52641%2328965
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%110476
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%110202
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1176529
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11671%378366
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1177078
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%82762
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3295354
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4090580
9Ogre archeImp1251%3457329
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1057192
9Ogre archeRena +31051%935799
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%336366
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%816705
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%765330
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1121601
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash890%1061190
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%188381
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%188292
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%137205
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%496572
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%175579
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%192286
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%196297
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%181528
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%184136
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%182440
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%181604
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%196334
9Ogre archeBlade10%209991
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%181862
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%182604
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%176270
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%175922
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%174991
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%209450
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%174428
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%176176
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%194714
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%181463
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%192509
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%196093
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%193977
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112551%311534
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%78062
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%174527
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7991%182604
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%192918
9Poison BulBlade7901%209991
9Poison BulPlate Boots7891%181463
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%193977
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7871%181528
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7861%176176
9Poison BulPlate Pants7831%175922
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%182084
9Poison BulTower Shield7771%193598
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7611%175579
9Poison BulPendant of Water7601%78018
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%196297
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7581%78277
9Poison BulLight Spear7581%182487
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%174428
9Poison BulBrass Pants7521%196334
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7511%174991
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%193011
9Poison BulTiger Bow7501%192286
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77831
9Poison BulThunder Staff7481%181604
9Poison BulRing of Earth7461%194149
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7401%196093
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%192925
9Poison BulBrass Helm7371%209450
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%194714
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7351%77903
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%77872
9Poison BulBrass Armor7151%194196
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7141%176270
9Poison BulLight Saber7131%192509
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7111%181862
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%808796
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%651899
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%84311
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1176529
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12670%378366
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56575
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57220
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1177078
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%336366
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%816705
9Poison BulRena +31250%935799
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3295354
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24854
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19870
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%188381
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4090580
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%188292
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%496572
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27970
9Poison BulImp700%3457329
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%137205
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23467
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24208
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11121
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11130
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24710
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1057192
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11185
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%11001
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11062
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6034
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11159
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5924
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6591
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24581
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26602
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11261
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6431
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23451
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11441
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26053%431946
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3962%182604
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3862%176176
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3852%66154
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3822%64417
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3812%52447
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3782%52116
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3772%64674
9Poison ShaLight Spear3712%182487
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3672%174991
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3672%52299
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3652%181528
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3652%192925
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3652%78277
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3622%64663
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3612%77872
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3582%181604
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3552%67968
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3552%77903
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3532%78062
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3532%52342
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3532%192918
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3522%174527
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3502%192286
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3502%175922
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3502%78018
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3502%64281
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3482%182084
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3482%181862
9Poison ShaTower Shield3472%193598
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3392%176270
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3392%77831
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3352%175579
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3342%174428
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3332%181463
9Poison ShaLight Saber3242%192509
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2992%808796
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2311%651899
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21741
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1601%1176529
9Poison ShaDevils Key1311%1177078
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%378366
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31241%57220
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31191%56575
9Poison ShaRena +3810%935799
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%188292
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3295354
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%24854
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7670%816705
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%336366
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4090580
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%188381
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19870
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%137205
9Poison ShaImp310%3457329
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10850
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24406
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26650
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%496572
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6452
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11121
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23451
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11142
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11471
9Poison ShaRapier10%10983
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6591
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24308
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1069333
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1431569
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1173011
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1337540
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1037544
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1038610
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%801372
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%799387
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1420454
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%864651
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1420909
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1339407
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1422765
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%800250
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%410701
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%800318
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%989670
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%808796
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%651899
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2328965
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1176529
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%112418
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1034626
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1177078
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%808094
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4090580
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%112652
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%807791
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%807596
9Queen RainImp490%3457329
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%756201
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3295354
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%805253
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1025283
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1289826
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%747803
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%336366
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%188381
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%816705
9Queen RainRena +3340%935799
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1030062
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1026000
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%137205
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%71967
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%87753
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%100193
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%765330
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52116
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%496572
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64663
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%308668
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64417
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%282072
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64281
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52447
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%284166
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66154
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77903
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%644049
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78062
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1177078
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1033161
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24773
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10850
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24406
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%183380
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67968
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10783
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%431946
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52116
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%182084
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%181604
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%78018
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%174527
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%283833
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%78062
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%176270
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66154
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%310639
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64417
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52342
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%77872
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%181463
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52447
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%175579
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78277
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%312425
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%176176
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%77903
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%175922
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%181862
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%77831
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67968
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64281
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%282072
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64663
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%182604
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%284166
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%174991
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%181528
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%182487
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%64674
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%174428
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52299
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%283742
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%808796
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%651899
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21741
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1176529
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56575
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57220
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1177078
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%378366
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%192925
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%192918
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%188292
9Schriker2Light Saber830%192509
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3295354
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%192286
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%193598
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%194149
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%336366
9Schriker2Imp420%3457329
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%188381
9Schriker2Rena +3390%935799
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%24854
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%816705
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%496572
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%137205
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4090580
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19870
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24380
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24581
9Schriker2Gladius10%26785
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26510
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11121
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11185
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%431946
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7870%67968
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7720%78062
9ShadowPlate Gloves7570%181528
9ShadowTower Shield7560%193598
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66154
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%193977
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7430%176270
9ShadowGreat Hammer7410%194714
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%181604
9ShadowPendant of Water7390%78018
9ShadowLight Saber7330%192509
9ShadowPlate Boots7280%181463
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%176176
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7260%175579
9ShadowTiger Bow7250%192286
9ShadowSpirit Boots7170%192918
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77831
9ShadowBlade7140%209991
9ShadowPlate Pants7130%175922
9ShadowSpirit Armor7130%174527
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%174991
9ShadowPendant of Wind7080%182084
9ShadowSpirit Pants7070%182604
9ShadowSphinx Armor7050%193011
9ShadowLight Spear7050%182487
9ShadowBerdysh7030%196297
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6950%181862
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%192925
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%209450
9ShadowRing of Earth6880%194149
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78277
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%194196
9ShadowRing of Wind6860%174428
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%77903
9ShadowSerpent Spear6810%77872
9ShadowJewel of Bless6070%808796
9ShadowJewel of Soul4840%651899
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33840%84311
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%57220
9ShadowDevils Key2390%1177078
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%378366
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1176529
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56575
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%336366
9ShadowBox of Luck +71180%816705
9ShadowRena +31150%935799
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3295354
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19870
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%188381
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%188292
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%496572
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%137205
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4090580
9ShadowImp540%3457329
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%27970
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24854
9ShadowKris30%10544
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6591
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24581
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11188
9ShadowElven Shield10%23467
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11988
9ShadowPad Armor10%11142
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11282
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1057192
9ShadowVine Pants10%11162
9ShadowPad Helm10%10589
9ShadowBone Boots10%6565
9ShadowMace10%9806
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11441
9ShadowBone Pants10%26602
9ShadowGladius10%26785
9ShadowFlail10%27136
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11307
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11159
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24406
9ShadowBuckler10%10783
9ShadowTomahawk10%24380
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11227
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24308
9ShadowHand Axe10%11833
9ShadowBone Helm10%24208
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24773
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117614%311534
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9262%30231
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9142%62573
9Skeleton AWind Armor9102%62651
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26339
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%184136
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9002%42744
9Skeleton AFalcon8982%26982
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8962%62546
9Skeleton AWind Pants8922%42135
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8882%42660
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8872%62704
9Skeleton AElven Axe8842%30762
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8832%42345
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8772%42363
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8642%62551
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30557
9Skeleton AWind Boots8552%29736
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8542%62743
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26134
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8502%30536
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8502%808796
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8482%42226
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8432%30749
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%41888
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30519
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8232%182440
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26477
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30586
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8122%183380
9Skeleton AScale Armor8102%30346
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6921%651899
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25331%17227
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6475
9Skeleton ABone Boots4641%6565
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4601%6431
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4551%6905
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6591
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%26964
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24581
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24406
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27290
9Skeleton ATomahawk4371%24380
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26650
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27189
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26510
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4341%26635
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4321%24710
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27136
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4281%23451
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24773
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26602
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6452
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24308
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24208
9Skeleton AHalberd3981%24728
9Skeleton AElven Shield3981%23467
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26785
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1177078
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3441%1176529
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23371%54963
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54604
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13121%378366
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%816705
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%336366
9Skeleton ARena +31670%935799
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27970
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%188381
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3295354
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8318
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%137205
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%496572
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3336
9Skeleton AImp760%3457329
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4090580
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25339
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1034
9Skeleton AApple50%76550
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11162
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11896
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10565
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11833
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12933
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11988
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19443
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10657
9Skeleton ARapier20%10983
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10515
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11086
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18737
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13048
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11685
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11934
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10783
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10589
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11188
9Skeleton AKris10%10544
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1906321
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1035102
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3110%1276465
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1016207
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3030%1062225
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1030062
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3000%1331593
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1034601
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1521633
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1017453
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2910%1179090
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1099683
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1420454
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1026000
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1179801
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1313686
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1422765
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1397152
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1384795
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1382575
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1431569
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1420909
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1018086
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2690%1341453
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2670%1018102
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2660%1502925
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1033668
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1397907
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1314452
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1025283
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2540%1383307
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1180809
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2328965
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1176529
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%678052
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1177078
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%678517
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%816705
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%935799
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3295354
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4090580
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3457329
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%87753
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%95985
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%71967
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%115672
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%100193
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%651899
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%808796
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%137205
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%79311
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%336366
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1061190
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%496572
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%939078
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%188381
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1121601
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1052095%1069333
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946765%1083235
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945505%765330
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944865%801372
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944265%1083935
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942685%1084172
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942455%800318
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942295%800250
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941905%799387
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941205%989670
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab941055%756201
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940925%747803
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940865%808094
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940825%1037544
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940585%807791
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939315%1121601
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937565%1034626
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936745%807596
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936575%1038610
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741934%881513
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223171%2328965
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145411%1176529
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145391%110202
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%378366
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144991%110476
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4090580
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1177078
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3457329
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80680%3295354
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%816705
IcarusAlquamosRena +373500%935799
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54600%188292
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32920%100193
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%82762
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%651899
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%808796
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%496572
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%336366
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%137205
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%188381
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%174527
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77831
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%176270
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%175922
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%192509
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78277
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77872
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52447
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%182487
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%176176
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64663
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%192286
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%181463
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52116
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%181528
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78062
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52299
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67968
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%193598
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%181604
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77903
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%181862
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66154
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64417
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%174428
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64281
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%182604
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52342
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%175579
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%174991
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64674
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%182084
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%192925
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%78018
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%192918
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1635
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19870
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24854
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190994%1422765
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190484%1339407
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188654%864651
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188414%1313686
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188274%1420454
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188114%1030062
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187844%1384795
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187624%1289826
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187464%1383307
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187434%1173011
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187054%805253
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186894%1420909
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186764%1314452
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186584%1382575
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186484%1431569
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186264%1025283
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186184%989670
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186134%1341453
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186024%1331593
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185984%1276465
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185604%1337540
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184534%1026000
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173693%762110
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549911%2328965
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%678052
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733061%678517
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1176529
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1177078
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3295354
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3457329
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%100193
IcarusDrakanRena +316750%935799
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%816705
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%87753
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4090580
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%71967
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%115672
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%651899
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%808796
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%336366
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%137205
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%496572
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%188381
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%312425
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1030427
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1057192
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%939078
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%941400
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%282072
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%309149
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1030824
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%309329
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%310639
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308916
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%939803
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1031036
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%643723
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%644777
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283833
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%308572
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64663
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%644049
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1029018
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%643251
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%308668
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64674
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64417
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64281
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%283742
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1061190
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%284166
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1033161
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1635
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115577%1404433
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112876%1239808
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112266%1379072
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110886%2076723
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110876%2076052
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110726%2077832
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110056%1377936
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109686%2075410
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109686%2073265
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1906321
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127692%2413210
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26301%1017453
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26191%794047
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%803470
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26041%1099683
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1034601
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25721%747394
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1180809
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25461%1014898
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1013893
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25391%1035102
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25251%793041
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%747693
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1016207
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25131%1018102
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25071%1179801
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24941%1062225
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1018086
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1033668
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24431%1179090
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516751%2328965
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4090580
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12531%3295354
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711481%678517
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1177078
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1176529
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%678052
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1521633
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1397152
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10261%1331593
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1502925
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1397907
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9981%1313686
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1314452
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3457329
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%935799
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%816705
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%99534
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%115672
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%121890
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%218095
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%808796
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%651899
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%95985
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%336366
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%79311
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%137205
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%188381
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%496572
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1034626
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%800318
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%808094
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1083935
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%807791
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1037544
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%989670
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%801372
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%756201
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%747803
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1083235
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1038610
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%765330
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%800250
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%807596
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%799387
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1084172
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1121601
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1069333
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1048025%1289826
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985804%756201
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985284%800250
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983214%1038610
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982254%1037544
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981614%747803
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%807596
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1339407
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980464%807791
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980384%989670
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980344%765330
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1069333
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979764%801372
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979454%1034626
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978374%864651
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978204%799387
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977944%805253
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977594%800318
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976914%808094
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975174%1337540
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807654%410701
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316911%1176529
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1177078
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243861%2328965
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%112652
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157481%378366
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155341%112418
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147181%3295354
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4090580
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%816705
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%935799
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%188292
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%71967
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%100193
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%82762
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3457329
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%808796
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%651899
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%336366
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%496572
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%137205
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%188381
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%78018
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66154
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52447
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%174527
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%175579
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%176270
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77831
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77872
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283833
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%282072
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%174428
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77903
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%174991
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64281
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%283742
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78062
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52342
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64663
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64674
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%175922
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%182084
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%284166
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%181862
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52299
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64417
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52116
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%312425
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%181463
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%310639
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%182487
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67968
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%181528
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%182604
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%176176
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%181604
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78277
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%193598
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%194149
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%192286
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%192925
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1635
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%192509
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%192918
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24854
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19870
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1906321
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39783%1018102
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39203%803470
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39133%747693
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39103%1314452
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38853%1035102
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1313686
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1521633
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1016207
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1099683
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1397907
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1502925
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38683%1034601
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38623%1331593
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1018086
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38463%747394
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38443%1033668
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1397152
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%793041
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1014898
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38103%1276465
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%794047
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37923%1179090
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37893%1180809
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37743%1013893
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37633%1179801
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37513%1062225
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1017453
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120032%2413210
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2328965
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3295354
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1177078
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77921%678052
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1176529
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77361%678517
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%935799
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4090580
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3457329
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%87753
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%816705
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%95985
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%99534
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%115672
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%651899
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%808796
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%336366
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%496572
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%79311
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%137205
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%121890
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%188381
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1635
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10160%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1852538
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2076723
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1379072
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3235975
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1906321
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2077832
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1817483
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%747693
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%803470
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2073265
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2076052
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2550981
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1253758
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2075410
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1247727
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1239808
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4090580
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1404433
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3457329
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1819890
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1056384
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%747394
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%121890
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%793041
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%794047
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737963%1431569
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726403%1030062
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692873%1037544
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692553%864651
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691353%1038610
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691013%1420909
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690633%1025283
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690363%805253
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690253%801372
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor690163%1173011
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689993%800250
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689783%1069333
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689573%799387
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689513%800318
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689473%1339407
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689113%1289826
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689063%1420454
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688913%1026000
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688793%1422765
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687283%747803
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686563%989670
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685393%1337540
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab685003%756201
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679923%410701
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203561%2328965
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133071%1177078
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131901%112652
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131681%112418
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1176529
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115781%1034626
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114721%807596
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114681%807791
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114341%808094
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113411%765330
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110921%3295354
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4090580
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3457329
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767980%816705
IcarusQueen RainRena +365200%935799
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30300%87753
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%71967
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24270%100193
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%651899
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%808796
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%336366
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%137205
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%188381
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%496572
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%644049
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%310639
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%644777
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52447
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77831
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64281
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77872
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%941400
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52342
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308916
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52116
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283833
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%309149
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%939803
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78062
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%939078
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%283742
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77903
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%309329
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%308668
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%312425
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%78018
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%643723
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66154
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78277
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64674
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%643251
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64417
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%308572
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%284166
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%282072
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67968
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64663
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52299
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24854
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1635
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%188292
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield66510%42660
11Chief SkelElven Axe66150%30762
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65920%42226
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65810%62704
11Chief SkelScale Helm65770%30519
11Chief SkelRing of Fire65580%42345
11Chief SkelBattle Bow65560%30536
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword65550%42744
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65400%62573
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65360%30749
11Chief SkelScale Armor65350%30346
11Chief SkelWind Pants65240%42135
11Chief SkelWind Helm65220%30586
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65190%62551
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65190%41888
11Chief SkelWind Armor65130%62651
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65110%62546
11Chief SkelWind Gloves65090%30557
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64930%30231
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves64580%62743
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots64550%42363
11Chief SkelWind Boots64500%29736
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149250%311534
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants34050%183380
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33990%196093
11Chief SkelBerdysh33250%196297
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33200%209450
11Chief SkelBlade33180%209991
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice33030%184136
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32880%196334
11Chief SkelScale Boots32480%27189
11Chief SkelBone Armor32440%27290
11Chief SkelSpear32400%26477
11Chief SkelFlail32330%27136
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32160%182440
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31920%26964
11Chief SkelFalcon31590%26982
11Chief SkelScale Pants31500%26134
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31500%26339
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214720%17227
11Chief SkelImp14410%3457329
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10640%4090580
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110280%378366
11Chief SkelDevils Key9870%1177078
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9630%3295354
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29610%54963
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29600%54604
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9240%1176529
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6730%8318
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6220%496572
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5020%27970
11Chief SkelRena +34790%935799
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74620%816705
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4590%3336
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2030%19870
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1680%808796
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1540%1034
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%651899
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1200%336366
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%137205
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation440%188381
11Chief SkelApple170%76550
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11159
11Chief SkelMace150%9806
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13048
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10589
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12911
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10657
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10505
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11162
11Chief SkelBow120%11150
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11685
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18737
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19443
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11833
11Chief SkelBuckler110%10783
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11307
11Chief SkelKite Shield100%11130
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10565
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%12933
11Chief SkelKris100%10544
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11152
11Chief SkelLeather Pants90%11188
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11121
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10515
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11086
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11896
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11988
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%11001
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11934
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10783
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11142
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11261
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10850
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%943
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%934
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121750%42744
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120320%62743
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119660%42660
11Dark SkullWind Pants119630%42135
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119310%194196
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119260%183380
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119180%42363
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm119040%192925
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118900%192918
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118860%196334
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118850%194714
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask118630%62573
11Dark SkullLight Saber118470%192509
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118410%42345
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118190%196093
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117930%182440
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117880%194149
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117800%62704
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117710%42226
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff117540%41888
11Dark SkullTower Shield117430%193598
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117300%193977
11Dark SkullBerdysh117010%196297
11Dark SkullBlade116680%209991
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander116630%62546
11Dark SkullTiger Bow116570%192286
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116260%184136
11Dark SkullWind Armor116250%62651
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116110%209450
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115740%193011
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow115740%62551
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192750%311534
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327490%84311
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218080%54604
11Dark SkullDevils Key17980%1177078
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217880%54963
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17850%1176529
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17780%8318
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117390%378366
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%496572
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3295354
11Dark SkullRena +39410%935799
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78860%816705
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7120%24854
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4090580
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%27970
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4400%19870
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3320%651899
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%808796
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2550%336366
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%137205
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%188381
11Dark SkullImp430%3457329
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11152
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%11001
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11162
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11227
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11062
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10565
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10850
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11896
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10589
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11121
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6591
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11188
11Dark SkullKris120%10544
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12933
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6452
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1057192
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11088
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18737
11Dark SkullKatana110%6475
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10783
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10515
11Dark SkullRapier100%10983
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11685
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11185
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12911
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11441
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10505
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6065
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11988
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6034
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13048
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6565
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10783
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11833
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11086
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19443
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10657
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11282
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11261
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11130
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11142
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11159
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11307
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6014
11Dark SkullBow50%11150
11Dark SkullMace50%9806
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11471
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11934
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6431
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1689
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5924
11Dark SkullApple20%76550
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64670%194196
11Giant OgreBlade64440%209991
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64420%174991
11Giant OgreLight Spear64110%182487
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64040%209450
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63930%192925
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63670%182084
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63600%194714
11Giant OgreBerdysh63600%196297
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63570%175579
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63440%196334
11Giant OgreTower Shield63350%193598
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63300%196093
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63210%174527
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63130%182604
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63070%184136
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62890%181862
11Giant OgreLight Saber62690%192509
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62670%192918
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62610%194149
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62560%181463
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62520%193011
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62500%181528
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62420%193977
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62350%183380
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62330%174428
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62290%181604
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62230%192286
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62070%182440
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146310%311534
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313640%84311
11Giant OgreImp11520%3457329
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10460%496572
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9490%27970
11Giant OgreDevils Key9330%1177078
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19060%378366
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9020%1176529
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +29000%54963
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28820%54604
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5610%3295354
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5310%4090580
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4900%24854
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74740%816705
11Giant OgreRena +34570%935799
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4330%19870
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%651899
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%808796
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%336366
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%137205
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%188381
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24208
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6591
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11130
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6565
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6034
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18737
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10850
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24380
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11988
11Giant OgreKatana60%6475
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11441
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6905
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11282
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10783
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11086
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10589
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6431
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12933
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11227
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11142
11Giant OgreRapier50%10983
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11685
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24581
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%11001
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11088
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11185
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11159
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19443
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10657
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11188
11Giant OgreBow40%11150
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10783
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11162
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11934
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24710
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1057192
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12911
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10565
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11833
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24728
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11896
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6065
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24308
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11152
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11062
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24773
11Giant OgreMace30%9806
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11307
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6452
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11261
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10515
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5924
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24406
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13048
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11471
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6014
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11121
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10505
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%943
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1689
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%934
11Giant OgreApple10%76550
11Giant OgreKris10%10544
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212970%431946
11Magic SkelLight Saber12080%192509
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12050%176270
11Magic SkelBerdysh12010%196297
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11980%181463
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11950%175922
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11830%52342
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11820%77903
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11790%176176
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11730%64674
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11710%194196
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11690%78018
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11630%52447
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11600%77831
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11590%182604
11Magic SkelLight Spear11590%182487
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11570%67968
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11540%174428
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11520%175579
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11520%193977
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11490%181604
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11480%64663
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11460%192918
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11420%181528
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11380%78062
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11380%66154
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11360%52116
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11350%64281
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11330%192286
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11320%194149
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11300%182084
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11290%78277
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11280%64417
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11240%77872
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11200%52299
11Magic SkelTower Shield11190%193598
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11170%184136
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11040%181862
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10990%174991
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10970%194714
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10960%192925
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10910%193011
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10620%174527
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43890%21741
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32430%57220
11Magic SkelDevils Key2380%1177078
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56575
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12270%378366
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2230%19870
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2110%1176529
11Magic SkelImp2020%3457329
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24854
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%188292
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3295354
11Magic SkelRena +31190%935799
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71190%816705
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%808796
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%496572
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4090580
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%336366
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%651899
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%137205
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%188381
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6565
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26650
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25339
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26982
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%11001
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11471
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11062
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11130
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1057192
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6014
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24581
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6452
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23467
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30536
11Magic SkelSpear20%26477
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24710
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11441
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6065
11Magic SkelFlail10%27136
11Magic SkelKatana10%6475
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26602
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24308
11Magic SkelGladius10%26785
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11088
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24728
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30519
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11188
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6431
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11261
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30557
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6034
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26339
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11282
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6905
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24406
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39810%67968
11Red SkeletLight Saber36990%192509
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36670%176176
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36530%175922
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36500%78062
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36360%192286
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36280%174991
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36230%66154
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36180%176270
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36070%181463
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35990%175579
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35950%78018
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35920%181528
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35910%193011
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35750%77903
11Red SkeletTower Shield35740%193598
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35720%77872
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35720%78277
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35710%182084
11Red SkeletBerdysh35650%196297
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35470%194196
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35430%181862
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35410%209450
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35390%174527
11Red SkeletLight Spear35360%182487
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35240%194714
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35230%193977
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35210%181604
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35150%192918
11Red SkeletBlade35130%209991
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34980%174428
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34920%77831
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34770%182604
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34660%192925
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34470%194149
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232650%431946
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39320%84311
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16370%378366
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6320%1176529
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%496572
11Red SkeletDevils Key6230%1177078
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35960%57220
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35740%56575
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3295354
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3830%19870
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3810%4090580
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%816705
11Red SkeletRena +33240%935799
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27970
11Red SkeletImp2650%3457329
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2450%188292
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2140%24854
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%651899
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%808796
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%336366
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%137205
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%188381
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27290
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11471
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11261
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11121
11Red SkeletBow40%11150
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11934
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11142
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10589
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11162
11Red SkeletMace40%9806
11Red SkeletKris40%10544
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%11001
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10783
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10783
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11441
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11227
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11282
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11188
11Red SkeletKatana30%6475
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11152
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26635
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10657
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11833
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10515
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6905
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24581
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11088
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6034
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11988
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23451
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26602
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26964
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6452
11Red SkeletRapier20%10983
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23467
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24710
11Red SkeletFlail20%27136
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11130
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6431
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24406
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11159
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6014
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24308
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26510
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3336
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1057192
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5924
11Red SkeletGladius10%26785
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11307
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24728
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10850
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%943
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6591
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11896
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24773
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11685
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11086
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11185
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25339
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11062
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35320%67968
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33600%182604
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33300%175922
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33300%174527
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33290%78277
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33290%77903
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33040%77872
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32980%52116
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32890%78062
12Chief SkelLight Spear32810%182487
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32650%181862
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32640%182084
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32610%66154
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32460%52299
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32460%78018
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32420%181463
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32290%174991
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32250%176176
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32200%181604
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32150%181528
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32140%52342
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32120%175579
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32040%52447
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31910%77831
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31810%174428
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31770%176270
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230050%431946
12Chief SkelLight Saber21250%192509
12Chief SkelTower Shield21200%193598
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21050%192925
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20910%192918
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20790%194149
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19640%192286
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16880%194714
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16770%284166
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16560%310639
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16440%193977
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16440%194196
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16210%312425
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16180%283742
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16110%193011
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16090%64281
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16000%64417
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15880%64663
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15720%283833
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15520%282072
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15440%64674
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36400%56575
12Chief SkelDevils Key6140%1177078
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5660%1176529
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15470%378366
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35340%57220
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34530%84311
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44380%21741
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4270%188292
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4130%3295354
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3260%24854
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%816705
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2970%19870
12Chief SkelRena +32800%935799
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4090580
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2670%496572
12Chief SkelImp2580%3457329
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%808796
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%651899
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%336366
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%137205
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%188381
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24728
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11471
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24406
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26982
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6591
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24208
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11062
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24581
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24380
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11130
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30557
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27290
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23451
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1057192
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6905
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27189
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26602
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5924
12Chief SkelSpear40%26477
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6565
12Chief SkelGladius30%26785
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%11001
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30536
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11188
12Chief SkelKatana30%6475
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25339
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11227
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26635
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29736
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11086
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6452
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30346
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26134
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24308
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11088
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11121
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1034
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23467
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11152
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6034
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6431
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26510
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11142
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10783
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6065
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6014
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30586
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26339
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26964
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24710
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26650
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30749
12Chief SkelKris10%10544
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10515
12Chief SkelMace10%9806
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10850
12Chief SkelFlail10%27136
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11307
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10783
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24773
12Chief SkelRapier10%10983
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11185
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11162
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11159
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30519
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89510%644777
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89070%643723
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88990%64663
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88950%308572
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88930%52299
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88620%283742
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88480%310639
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88340%77831
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88270%312425
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88210%52447
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88170%308668
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88120%309149
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88090%283833
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87900%176176
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87860%644049
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87780%78277
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87670%64674
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87550%308916
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87470%52116
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87450%64417
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87440%284166
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87430%64281
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87400%77903
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87400%78018
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87380%66154
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87320%176270
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87320%309329
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87240%282072
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87210%52342
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86710%78062
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86500%643251
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86350%67968
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86300%175922
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86190%77872
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276930%431946
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24010%24854
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422890%21741
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115410%378366
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14990%1176529
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314700%56575
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314280%57220
12Dark SkullDevils Key14260%1177078
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12510%4090580
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3295354
12Dark SkullImp9240%3457329
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77520%816705
12Dark SkullRena +37460%935799
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%496572
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%188292
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%808796
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%651899
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%336366
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%137205
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%188381
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66750%1061190
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65560%1057192
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62500%1030427
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61420%1033161
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61290%1029018
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61070%1031036
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60130%1030824
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51190%64417
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50560%644777
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50190%310639
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50080%643723
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50050%941400
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49760%308668
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49750%64281
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49660%308916
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49490%309149
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49350%644049
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49250%64663
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49090%939078
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49060%643251
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49030%312425
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49020%284166
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48970%283833
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48920%308572
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48850%939803
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48840%64674
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48810%283742
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48640%309329
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48620%282072
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239860%431946
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512410%2328965
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8850%3295354
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47970%176860
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7680%1176529
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47640%177100
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7590%188292
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17190%378366
12Giant OgreDevils Key7140%1177078
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4090580
12Giant OgreImp5960%3457329
12Giant OgreRena +34060%935799
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74000%816705
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%808796
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%651899
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%336366
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%82762
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%496572
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%137205
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%188381
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17700%1034626
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17680%1031036
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1061190
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17500%1083935
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17460%1121601
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17410%1036575
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17330%1083235
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17260%1033161
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17130%918414
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17120%1030824
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17010%1029018
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16920%1084172
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16690%1030427
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16480%1057192
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11850%644777
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11780%643251
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11700%941400
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11600%939803
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11370%643723
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11300%644049
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10870%939078
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38270%881513
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3090%82762
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3295354
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2328965
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%378366
12Magic SkelImp1840%3457329
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%110202
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%110476
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1176529
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1177078
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4090580
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%816705
12Magic SkelRena +3730%935799
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%188292
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%496572
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%651899
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%808796
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%336366
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%137205
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%188381
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%181463
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%184136
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%182487
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%194714
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%181604
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%175579
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%192509
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%182084
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%209450
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%193011
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%193598
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%192925
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%194196
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24854
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%194149
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%193977
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%181862
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%182440
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%196334
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%196297
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43230%1121601
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39820%1031036
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39790%312425
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39770%643723
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39530%1036575
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39300%309329
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39070%643251
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39040%310639
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38990%1030824
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38780%939078
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38680%939803
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38670%308572
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38660%1033161
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38640%941400
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38570%918414
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38450%1061190
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38440%644777
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38370%644049
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38320%308668
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38280%1030427
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38210%309149
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38180%308916
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37820%1029018
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37480%1057192
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222280%431946
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56930%2328965
12Red SkeletImp5730%3457329
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44690%176860
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44690%177100
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4500%1176529
12Red SkeletDevils Key4430%1177078
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%378366
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4120%3295354
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3930%188292
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4090580
12Red SkeletRena +32520%935799
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%816705
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%82762
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%808796
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%651899
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning710%496572
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%336366
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%137205
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%188381
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23270%312425
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23090%64281
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23080%309329
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22980%309149
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22860%283833
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22760%644049
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22680%643251
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22550%64674
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22530%308572
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22420%64663
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22350%644777
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22180%284166
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%282072
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21920%283742
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21890%308668
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21890%643723
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21890%308916
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21870%310639
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21780%64417
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217440%431946
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1057192
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12560%1061190
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1030427
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%941400
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1030824
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11770%1029018
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11760%1031036
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11410%78018
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%939803
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11230%1033161
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11170%939078
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10990%176270
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%78062
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10920%52299
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10830%176176
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10700%52342
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%175922
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%67968
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10600%77903
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10550%66154
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10460%78277
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10450%77872
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10380%52447
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10380%52116
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%77831
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%378366
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3330%1176529
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1177078
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%24854
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21741
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52500%2328965
13Chief SkelImp2390%3457329
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3295354
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%188292
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4090580
13Chief SkelRena +31780%935799
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%816705
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57220
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%56575
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%176860
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%177100
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%496572
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%651899
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%336366
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%808796
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%82762
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%188381
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%137205
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62551
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26650
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25339
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%182440
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42226
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62743
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62651
13Chief SkelFlail20%27136
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27290
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42363
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30749
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30346
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42744
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%196093
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26134
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62546
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24406
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26635
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24208
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26510
13Chief SkelBlade10%209991
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23467
13Chief SkelSpear10%26477
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30519
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42660
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27189
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24380
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24773
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42135
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24728
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57780%1121601
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53080%1057192
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53060%1031036
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53000%643723
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52960%1030427
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52960%1061190
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52880%1029018
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52580%1084172
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52450%1033161
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52430%918414
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1083935
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52210%1036575
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52150%1083235
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52080%644049
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52030%644777
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51920%643251
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51780%941400
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51640%939078
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51510%1030824
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51510%939803
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325820%881513
13Dark SkullImp9810%3457329
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57540%2328965
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4090580
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3295354
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44960%177100
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%378366
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%188292
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%176860
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1177078
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4700%1176529
13Dark SkullRena +32730%935799
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%816705
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%82762
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%808796
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%651899
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%336366
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%137205
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%496572
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%188381
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62551
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42135
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%194714
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%196334
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%192925
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42363
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62651
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%193011
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42744
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%184136
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62573
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%194196
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%192286
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%196297
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%194149
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%192509
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%193598
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%196093
13Dark SkullBlade30%209991
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%209450
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62743
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62546
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%183380
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%193977
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%182440
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42345
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41888
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%192918
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27970
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62704
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42226
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29870%808094
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29450%918414
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1036575
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1034626
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29380%1030427
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29250%807791
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29250%1121601
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1061190
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29160%1083235
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29080%1033161
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28910%1029018
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28890%1084172
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28680%807596
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28320%765330
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1083935
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28030%1057192
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27940%1030824
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1031036
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%881513
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%82762
13Giant OgreImp3860%3457329
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2328965
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1176529
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4090580
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1177078
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%110202
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%378366
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3295354
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%110476
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%816705
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%496572
13Giant OgreRena +31230%935799
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%188292
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%808796
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%651899
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%336366
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%137205
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%188381
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%181528
13Giant OgreBlade40%209991
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%176176
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%181604
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%182604
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%193598
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%194714
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%194149
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%181463
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%175579
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%196093
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%209450
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%175922
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%184136
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%182487
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%183380
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%192509
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%174428
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%192286
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%194196
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%193977
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%176270
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%174991
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%196334
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1289826
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%800318
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%864651
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1069333
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%807596
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1034626
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%765330
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%747803
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%800250
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1037544
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%808094
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%801372
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%756201
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1337540
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1339407
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%807791
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%805253
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%989670
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1038610
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%799387
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%410701
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1084172
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1083235
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1083935
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3295354
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2328965
13Magic SkelImp900%3457329
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4090580
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%378366
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%112418
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%112652
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1177078
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1176529
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%816705
13Magic SkelRena +3390%935799
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%100193
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%71967
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%651899
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%808796
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%336366
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%137205
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%496572
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%176270
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78062
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%176176
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%312425
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52342
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64663
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66154
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78277
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%308668
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%188381
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%174527
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%309149
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%310639
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308916
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309329
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19610%808094
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19380%756201
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19280%1069333
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18870%799387
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18760%807596
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18640%765330
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18600%800250
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18450%1083235
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1034626
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18440%1083935
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1037544
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18280%1084172
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18230%800318
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18100%1038610
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%747803
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17820%801372
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%918414
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1121601
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%807791
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38350%881513
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4090580
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2328965
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3295354
13Red SkeletImp2210%3457329
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1176529
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%378366
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%110476
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1177078
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%110202
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100193
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%816705
13Red SkeletRena +3750%935799
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%188292
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%336366
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%82762
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%808796
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%651899
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%188381
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%137205
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%496572
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%181528
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52116
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66154
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%175922
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%192918
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%182604
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%192509
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%175579
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%193011
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%182084
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%182487
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%174428
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%176270
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%181862
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%174527
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78277
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78062
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52342
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%181604
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52299
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%192925
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77872
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52447
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%194714
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%176176
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25920%1121601
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25760%918414
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25720%1057192
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25370%1036575
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25230%1033161
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25080%1031036
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24710%1030824
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24470%1029018
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24340%1061190
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24340%1030427
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20930%941400
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20470%643251
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20420%939803
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20250%644049
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20240%644777
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20170%643723
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20140%939078
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13480%1083235
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12990%1083935
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12970%1084172
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12920%1034626
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11790%309329
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11770%308668
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11770%312425
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11760%309149
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11410%308916
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11370%310639
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11340%308572
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27330%431946
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35920%881513
14Chief SkelImp4100%3457329
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53600%2328965
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3295354
14Chief SkelDevils Key2760%1177078
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2740%1176529
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12600%378366
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2570%82762
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1810%4090580
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1490%188292
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%176860
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%177100
14Chief SkelRena +31300%935799
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%816705
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%110476
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%110202
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%808796
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%651899
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%496572
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%336366
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%137205
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%188381
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%181862
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%193977
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%181463
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%196334
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%182440
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%181528
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%192925
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%174527
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%192918
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%196297
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%193011
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%192509
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%182487
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%196093
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%194714
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%192286
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%209450
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%175579
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%194149
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%174991
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%182604
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%174428
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%181604
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%193598
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%184136
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst81100%1069333
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72620%799387
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72410%1083235
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72040%1038610
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71660%808094
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71650%801372
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71570%989670
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71540%1034626
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71490%756201
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71420%1084172
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71280%807596
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71200%1083935
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection71130%807791
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves71100%765330
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70780%800250
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70500%800318
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70370%747803
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69090%1037544
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68600%1121601
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333920%881513
14Dark SkullImp10540%3457329
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510060%2328965
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9490%3295354
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4090580
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16820%378366
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1177078
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56550%110202
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56400%110476
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6380%1176529
14Dark SkullRena +33450%935799
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%816705
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%82762
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2240%188292
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%100193
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%651899
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1160%808796
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%336366
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%137205
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%496572
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%188381
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%174428
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52299
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%181528
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52447
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%192925
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%176270
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64281
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%182604
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%175922
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67968
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66154
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%181862
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%78018
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%181463
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77831
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%181604
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%174527
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%192918
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64663
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78277
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77903
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%182487
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%193598
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%175579
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%174991
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64674
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52116
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78062
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64417
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77872
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%192509
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%182084
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%176176
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%192286
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52342
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24854
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34340%1289826
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32440%800250
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31970%1069333
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31770%747803
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31720%799387
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31580%1337540
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31570%1038610
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31470%1339407
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31430%801372
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31400%864651
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31330%756201
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31240%805253
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31200%1034626
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31150%800318
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31110%808094
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30760%1037544
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30650%807596
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30640%807791
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30360%765330
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30270%989670
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416670%410701
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10210%1084172
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10130%1083235
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10090%1083935
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2328965
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4090580
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3295354
14Giant OgreImp3660%3457329
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63280%112652
14Giant OgreDevils Key3170%1177078
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63100%112418
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13070%378366
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2810%1176529
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1700%71967
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%100193
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%816705
14Giant OgreRena +31520%935799
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%808796
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%651899
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%336366
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%137205
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%188381
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%308572
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%309329
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52447
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%175922
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77903
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66154
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64663
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%496572
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%174527
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%282072
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52299
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77831
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78062
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67968
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%309149
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308916
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%175579
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64281
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78277
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%174428
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52342
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%176270
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%284166
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308668
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%174991
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77872
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%176176
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%188292
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283833
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52116
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%78018
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64417
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%283742
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%310639
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64674
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%312425
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6650%1422765
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1337540
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6520%1383307
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6480%805253
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6310%1038610
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6300%1384795
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1037544
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6300%1030062
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6290%1420909
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6280%1431569
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6220%864651
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6100%1026000
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6090%1382575
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6090%1069333
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6050%1420454
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6040%1289826
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5900%1025283
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5860%989670
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5830%1339407
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5830%1341453
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5610%1173011
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53140%762110
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%800318
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1330%800250
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%756201
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%807791
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%801372
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1210%747803
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%807596
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%808094
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%799387
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1120%765330
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2328965
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3295354
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%112652
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1176529
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%112418
14Magic SkelImp650%3457329
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1177078
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4090580
14Magic SkelRena +3360%935799
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%115672
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%87753
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%816705
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%100193
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%651899
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%808796
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%71967
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%336366
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%137205
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%496572
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%188381
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18570%1030062
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18140%1069333
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17980%800250
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1431569
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17720%805253
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17690%800318
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17670%1337540
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17660%1026000
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17640%1037544
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17560%1025283
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17450%799387
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17440%1420454
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17370%1289826
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17310%1422765
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17290%1038610
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17230%801372
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17220%1420909
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17180%864651
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16920%1173011
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16880%747803
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16870%989670
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16760%1339407
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16720%756201
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410440%410701
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1034626
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2940%807791
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2900%808094
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2820%807596
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%765330
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52640%2328965
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2230%4090580
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62020%112418
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%112652
14Red SkeletDevils Key1990%1177078
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1970%3295354
14Red SkeletImp1880%3457329
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1510%1176529
14Red SkeletRena +31070%935799
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%816705
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%71967
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall740%87753
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%100193
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%651899
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%808796
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%336366
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%137205
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%188381
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%78018
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%496572
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52447
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%67968
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%644777
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66154
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%644049
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%310639
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%308572
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78277
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77872
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64663
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308916
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%939803
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309329
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%643251
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52116
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309149
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64417
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64281
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283833
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52342
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64674
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284166
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%939078
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%282072
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78062
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%941400
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%283742
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30430%807596
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30350%1121601
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30100%1083935
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29410%1084172
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29340%1034626
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29100%1083235
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves28990%765330
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves28980%808094
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28860%807791
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16370%1069333
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15970%1030427
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15640%1061190
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15570%1030824
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15470%1031036
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15400%1029018
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15310%1033161
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15160%1036575
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14920%1057192
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14710%918414
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14690%799387
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14070%756201
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14030%1038610
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13920%1037544
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%801372
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13670%800250
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13430%747803
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13410%989670
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313360%881513
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12970%800318
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4550%3295354
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2328965
15Chief SkelImp3880%3457329
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3610%4090580
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3110%82762
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%110476
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12690%378366
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52650%110202
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1177078
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2460%1176529
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%816705
15Chief SkelRena +31310%935799
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%188292
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%808796
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%651899
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%100193
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%496572
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%336366
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%137205
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%188381
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%192918
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%181862
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%174428
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%181528
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%192509
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%183380
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%194196
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%176176
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%182604
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%193977
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%182440
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%175579
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%181463
15Chief SkelBlade30%209991
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%175922
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64417
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%192925
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67968
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%174991
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78277
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64281
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%192286
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52116
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64663
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%174527
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%182084
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%184136
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52299
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%196093
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%182487
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52342
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77903
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%193598
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24854
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%181604
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64674
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%78018
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%194149
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52447
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%194714
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66154
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%77872
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%176270
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77831
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138970%1289826
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132880%1337540
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132570%1173011
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131240%1339407
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62960%989670
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62550%1069333
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%756201
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1037544
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61950%807596
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61930%765330
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%800250
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61770%799387
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61760%1038610
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61500%864651
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61280%805253
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61270%807791
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61230%808094
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61090%747803
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60890%800318
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60650%801372
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438770%410701
15Dark SkullImp19560%3457329
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16240%4090580
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15370%3295354
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2328965
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1177078
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1176529
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67480%112652
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%378366
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67430%112418
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%816705
15Dark SkullRena +33750%935799
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3660%71967
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%100193
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%87753
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%808796
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%336366
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%651899
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%137205
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%496572
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%188381
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%175922
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78277
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308916
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%175579
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%309329
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64417
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%312425
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%310639
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283833
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78062
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%309149
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52116
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%308668
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77872
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52299
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%283742
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%78018
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52342
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%282072
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52447
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%176176
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64663
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64281
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%174428
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%176270
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%644049
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%308572
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%284166
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64674
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77903
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%174991
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67968
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77831
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%174527
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66154
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24854
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%989670
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1025283
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36130%1337540
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35960%1173011
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35960%1420454
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35920%1420909
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35890%1038610
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1030062
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35740%1026000
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35300%864651
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35260%1037544
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35250%1384795
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1422765
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1383307
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34870%1431569
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34810%805253
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34660%1382575
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34620%1339407
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34620%1069333
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34570%1341453
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34310%1276465
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34220%1289826
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519600%762110
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2328965
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4090580
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3295354
15Giant OgreImp4330%3457329
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%112652
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1177078
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%112418
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%678052
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1176529
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%678517
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%115672
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%816705
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%71967
15Giant OgreRena +31760%935799
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%87753
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100193
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%651899
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%808796
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%336366
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%496572
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%137205
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%188381
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64281
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1061190
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%282072
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%309149
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1033161
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%312425
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%283742
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1031036
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%308572
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1030427
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1029018
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1030824
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%644777
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%643251
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310639
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%284166
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%939803
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%643723
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308916
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1057192
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%644049
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%939078
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308668
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%309329
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64417
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%941400
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64674
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64663
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283833
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1521633
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10100%1502925
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1099683
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10000%1180809
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1179090
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1179801
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5890%1422765
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1397152
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5640%1397907
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1341453
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1026000
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5540%1384795
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1025283
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1420909
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1420454
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1314452
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1276465
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5350%1030062
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5280%1382575
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1313686
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1331593
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1383307
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1431569
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4920%1173011
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%762110
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4090580
15Magic SkelImp1280%3457329
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2328965
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3295354
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1289826
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1339407
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%805253
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%678052
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%678517
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1176529
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1177078
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1337540
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%864651
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%816705
15Magic SkelRena +3510%935799
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%100193
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%95985
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%71967
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%87753
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%651899
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%808796
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%115672
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%336366
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%496572
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%137205
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%79311
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1057192
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%939803
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1121601
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%309149
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%308668
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1033161
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%188381
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1036575
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%283742
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%941400
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1031036
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%939078
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1029018
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1061190
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64663
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309329
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20220%1339407
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20060%1383307
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20020%1382575
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19810%1341453
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1289826
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19740%1030062
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19520%1026000
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19520%1314452
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19510%1313686
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19480%1173011
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19230%1397152
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19220%1422765
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19180%1331593
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1337540
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19170%1025283
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19150%1431569
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19090%1276465
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19090%1384795
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18990%1420454
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18970%864651
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18920%805253
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18910%1420909
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18870%1397907
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511780%762110
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1069333
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4690%989670
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1038610
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1037544
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53910%2328965
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3295354
15Red SkeletImp2700%3457329
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%678517
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1176529
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%678052
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1177078
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4090580
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%100193
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%87753
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%816705
15Red SkeletRena +31120%935799
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%115672
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%71967
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%651899
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%336366
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%808796
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%137205
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%496572
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%188381
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%308668
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%939803
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%308572
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1033161
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1061190
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308916
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%941400
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%310639
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%939078
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%283742
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%644049
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%312425
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%282072
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283833
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1030427
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%643251
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1036575
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1030824
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1031036
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309149
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309329
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1029018
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1057192
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284166
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%643723
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%644777
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst109110%1069333
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection106270%807791
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves105440%747803
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104780%800250
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104670%808094
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter104290%800318
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves104170%989670
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow104150%801372
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots104100%799387
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103820%807596
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants103410%1037544
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield103240%1038610
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab103130%756201
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves102200%765330
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots102140%805253
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves102020%864651
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow81230%1034626
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59110%1084172
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58230%1083235
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57650%1083935
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50230%1030062
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots47070%1025283
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46540%1173011
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46390%1289826
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45860%1339407
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45630%1026000
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44500%1337540
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329100%881513
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427380%410701
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516300%2328965
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14160%3295354
16Chief SkelImp12990%3457329
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611180%112418
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610800%112652
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10790%1176529
16Chief SkelDevils Key10490%1177078
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9900%4090580
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55850%110202
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55820%110476
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5710%100193
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75630%816705
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15590%378366
16Chief SkelRena +35410%935799
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3340%87753
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2860%82762
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2210%651899
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2150%188292
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1830%808796
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1770%496572
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1710%336366
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%71967
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%137205
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%188381
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52299
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52116
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64417
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64281
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%175922
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%176270
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%644777
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%78018
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66154
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%309329
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%176176
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%308572
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77903
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77872
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%67968
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52342
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77831
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78062
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%196297
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%175579
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%309149
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%174991
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78277
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%192286
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%184136
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64663
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52447
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%194196
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64674
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%181604
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%182487
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%174527
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%192509
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%283742
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%192918
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%174428
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%193011
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%194714
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%644049
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%181463
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%181528
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%643251
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%312425
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283833
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%643723
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%308916
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%182084
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24854
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%282072
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%284166
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%181862
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%193977
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%193598
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%182604
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%194149
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%308668
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%192925
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter306270%1422765
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow306140%1030062
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask305530%1331593
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm305240%1276465
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants305200%1314452
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm304850%1420909
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots304770%1341453
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots304510%805253
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm304240%1026000
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves303730%1313686
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves303480%864651
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants303240%1382575
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves303030%989670
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots302720%1339407
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves302560%1383307
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor302260%1173011
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots302180%1025283
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow301950%1384795
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction301650%1420454
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor301600%1337540
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage301330%1431569
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow301170%1289826
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5166040%762110
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +550010%2328965
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3295354
16Dark SkullImp33520%3457329
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733410%678052
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32490%1176529
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732480%678517
16Dark SkullDevils Key32000%1177078
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31630%100193
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4090580
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20440%87753
16Dark SkullRena +316420%935799
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +716020%816705
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%71967
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7130%115672
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%651899
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5630%808796
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4940%336366
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%137205
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%188381
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%496572
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64417
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%939078
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%283833
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%283742
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%643723
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312425
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1057192
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310639
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%644777
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%309149
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64663
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1061190
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%644049
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%643251
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff470%282072
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1031036
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%308572
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1030824
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1029018
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%309329
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1030427
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64281
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%284166
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64674
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe390%308916
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%308668
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%939803
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%941400
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1033161
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%188292
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%82762
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves203391%1521633
16Giant OgreElemental Mace201321%1179090
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction200641%1180809
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves200161%1099683
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants199711%1502925
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor196411%1179801
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110480%1341453
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110350%1420454
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110280%1420909
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask110180%1331593
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109830%1314452
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109820%1431569
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109630%1422765
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow109110%1384795
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108880%1030062
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108850%1382575
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108710%1276465
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108600%1397907
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108480%1383307
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108440%1026000
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107570%1025283
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves107120%1313686
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106870%1173011
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106630%1397152
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582310%762110
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27440%4090580
16Giant OgreImp25030%3457329
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523900%2328965
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22080%3295354
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18410%1289826
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18250%864651
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18090%1337540
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18050%805253
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17770%1339407
16Giant OgreDevils Key16460%1177078
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716400%678517
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16220%1176529
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715110%678052
16Giant OgreRena +39630%935799
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78340%816705
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8080%71967
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7450%100193
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno7020%95985
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5140%87753
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4300%115672
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3330%808796
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3100%651899
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2370%336366
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1670%137205
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%496572
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%79311
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%188381
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1121601
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1030824
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1033161
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%941400
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%939078
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308916
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1036575
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1031036
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%309149
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%918414
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%643723
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%939803
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%308668
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1061190
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1029018
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1057192
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%308572
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%643251
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1030427
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%644049
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%309329
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%644777
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%284166
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283833
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%282072
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%283742
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66154
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310639
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64663
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%312425
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%188292
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%82762
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26420%1404433
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25170%1502925
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25120%747394
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24910%1099683
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24850%1179090
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24680%1017453
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24630%747693
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24590%1379072
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24580%1034601
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24550%1018086
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24540%1377936
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24460%1018102
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24380%1062225
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24330%793041
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24330%1016207
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24260%1035102
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24160%1180809
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23840%794047
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23820%1521633
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23770%1014898
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23630%803470
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23630%1239808
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23610%1013893
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23410%1033668
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23370%1179801
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615660%1906321
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8150%1313686
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1331593
16Magic SkelSpirit +18070%2413210
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7990%1397152
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7960%1314452
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7900%1276465
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7800%1397907
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55090%2328965
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4480%3295354
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1176529
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%678517
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73030%678052
16Magic SkelDevils Key2650%1177078
16Magic SkelRena +32090%935799
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%816705
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%115672
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4090580
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%95985
16Magic SkelImp1160%3457329
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%121890
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%808796
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul560%651899
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%99534
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%336366
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%496572
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%137205
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%79311
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%188381
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1037544
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1038610
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%807791
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%756201
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%800318
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1083235
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1121601
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1034626
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%918414
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star60%1083935
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%800250
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%807596
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%808094
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%801372
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%747803
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%799387
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1069333
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1084172
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%765330
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100193
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77650%1062225
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75960%1017453
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75730%1397152
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75530%1034601
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75380%1013893
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75300%803470
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75180%1018102
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves75050%1383307
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74950%1331593
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74760%1314452
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74460%1016207
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74350%1180809
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74220%1018086
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74160%1397907
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves74090%1099683
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73980%1521633
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73910%1033668
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73900%1313686
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73820%1384795
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73820%1502925
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73800%1035102
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73770%1341453
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm73010%1276465
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72870%1179090
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72730%1382575
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72530%1014898
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72450%1179801
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651320%1906321
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515400%2328965
16Red SkeletImp13810%3457329
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710400%678052
16Red SkeletDevils Key9770%1177078
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79740%678517
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9640%1176529
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8290%4090580
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3295354
16Red SkeletRena +36200%935799
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74810%816705
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4720%99534
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4590%71967
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3200%95985
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%651899
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115672
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%808796
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%336366
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%137205
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%87753
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%79311
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%496572
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%188381
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1030824
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1083235
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%918414
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1034626
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1083935
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1061190
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1036575
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%643251
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1084172
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%643723
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1033161
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1030427
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1029018
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%644049
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%644777
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1031036
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1057192
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%939078
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%939803
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1121601
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%941400
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%82762
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter687323%1422765
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow686973%1030062
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm686853%1276465
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots686683%1025283
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots685433%805253
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor685203%1173011
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction685063%1420454
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage684083%1431569
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots683923%1339407
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor683443%1337540
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm683163%1026000
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow682933%1289826
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm682573%1420909
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots682293%1341453
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow682223%1384795
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves681643%1383307
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves681513%864651
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants680043%1382575
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst451032%1069333
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants450192%1037544
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves448712%989670
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield447712%1038610
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5393812%762110
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves317671%1397907
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask315421%1331593
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots315081%1397152
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves314561%1313686
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants313701%1314452
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5116260%2328965
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria96660%3295354
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel92240%4090580
17Chief SkelImp82320%3457329
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +776930%678517
17Chief SkelDevils Key75640%1177078
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +775600%678052
17Chief SkelDevils Eye74810%1176529
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44310%115672
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40710%87753
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640600%112418
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640170%112652
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39680%100193
17Chief SkelRena +339530%935799
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739350%816705
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier33800%71967
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13670%651899
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13210%808796
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11210%336366
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8310%496572
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7210%137205
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4360%188381
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1330%1029018
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1220%282072
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%644049
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1080%308572
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1040%941400
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1040%1030427
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1030%1031036
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1020%308916
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1010%309149
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%312425
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude990%1057192
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%939078
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash970%1061190
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff960%1030824
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor940%939803
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%643723
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves920%284166
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%283833
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants880%308668
17Chief SkelHelical Sword880%644777
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter870%309329
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm830%310639
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%283742
17Chief SkelDragon Shield780%1033161
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%643251
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64281
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1036575
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64417
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability390%64663
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants390%64674
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%82762
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%188292
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1635
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2396004%1179801
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2388864%1099683
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2388414%1502925
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2383144%1179090
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2383114%1521633
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2378074%1180809
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1309832%1382575
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1308192%1384795
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1305732%1026000
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1304972%1422765
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1301532%1383307
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1301532%1341453
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1301022%1025283
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1300582%1313686
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1300482%1276465
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1300112%1397907
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1299462%1420454
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1298552%1030062
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1298552%1314452
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1298432%1331593
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1297842%1420909
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1297432%1431569
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1297052%1397152
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1291742%1173011
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5987642%762110
17Dark SkullImp312451%3457329
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel304580%4090580
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5298140%2328965
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria235790%3295354
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves218910%864651
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots217410%805253
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots216350%1339407
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor216270%1337540
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow216140%1289826
17Dark SkullDevils Eye196590%1176529
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7194640%678517
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7193890%678052
17Dark SkullDevils Key192520%1177078
17Dark SkullRena +3123130%935799
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7100180%816705
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam92350%100193
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier89690%71967
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83300%95985
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall66670%87753
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53370%115672
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37540%651899
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37410%808796
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28570%336366
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18600%137205
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%496572
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14140%79311
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11870%188381
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3590%1121601
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3540%1036575
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3400%918414
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3390%308668
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1033161
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3310%309329
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1061190
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3240%308572
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3210%941400
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3190%644049
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3160%644777
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3100%939803
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3100%1030824
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3020%643251
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1029018
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3010%309149
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3010%939078
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%643723
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2980%1030427
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%308916
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2720%1031036
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2720%1057192
17Dark SkullRing of Magic630%66154
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%282072
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%284166
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%283742
17Dark SkullGiant Sword580%283833
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64663
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312425
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310639
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%188292
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%82762
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1635
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark690272%1062225
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants646902%1382575
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves646342%1397907
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots646292%1014898
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm646262%1013893
17Giant OgreDragon Spear645672%1035102
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction645152%1180809
17Giant OgreElemental Mace645152%1179090
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm645122%1276465
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor644552%1018102
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm644472%1420909
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots644402%1397152
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants643972%1502925
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves643782%1383307
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm643612%1016207
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter643442%1422765
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow643382%1384795
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves642902%1099683
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction642492%1420454
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots642472%1341453
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves642222%1521633
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage642112%1431569
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow642082%1017453
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves641832%1313686
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask641382%1331593
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants641252%1314452
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor640992%1018086
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants640842%1034601
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor640782%1179801
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots640452%1033668
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6487062%1906321
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5146920%2328965
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +796290%678052
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +795670%678517
17Giant OgreDevils Key94890%1177078
17Giant OgreDevils Eye94290%1176529
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93150%4090580
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61680%3295354
17Giant OgreRena +359070%935799
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748130%816705
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47780%115672
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43460%87753
17Giant OgreImp38990%3457329
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29500%95985
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18910%808796
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18340%651899
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14060%99534
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13940%336366
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13190%71967
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9550%137205
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7100%79311
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5080%188381
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4000%496572
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2480%1034626
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2380%1031036
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2300%1029018
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2280%1084172
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%941400
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1057192
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2180%939803
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2170%1121601
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2170%918414
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1036575
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1033161
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%939078
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1083235
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2070%1083935
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1030824
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1980%1030427
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1061190
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%188292
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%82762
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream239053%1253758
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants225932%1034601
17Magic SkelDragon Spear225072%1035102
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves225062%1247727
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor224952%747693
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots224792%794047
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff224572%2075410
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon224522%1404433
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor224232%2076723
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves224192%803470
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor223822%1018086
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots223792%793041
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm223742%1016207
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow223702%1017453
17Magic SkelLord Scepter223462%1379072
17Magic SkelRune Blade223432%2073265
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark223312%1062225
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots223242%1033668
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow223222%2076052
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm223122%1013893
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor222722%1018102
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots222692%1014898
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants222342%1239808
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants222322%2077832
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants222262%747394
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots220632%1377936
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6162802%1906321
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction90961%1180809
17Magic SkelElemental Mace90481%1179090
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves89471%1521633
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves89371%1099683
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor89251%1179801
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants88071%1502925
17Magic SkelSpirit +181431%2413210
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547991%2328965
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47701%4090580
17Magic SkelSpirit +040310%1056384
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38570%3295354
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732300%678052
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731130%678517
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30950%1176529
17Magic SkelDevils Key30910%1177078
17Magic SkelImp27870%3457329
17Magic SkelRena +320780%935799
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18110%121890
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716580%816705
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13980%218095
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9560%95985
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9220%99534
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6540%808796
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5940%651899
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4860%336366
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2860%137205
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2400%79311
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%188381
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%496572
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter710%800318
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%807596
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1069333
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1083935
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%808094
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield590%1038610
17Magic SkelElemental Shield570%1083235
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%747803
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%800250
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%799387
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%801372
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1037544
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1034626
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%756201
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%989670
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1084172
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%765330
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%864651
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%807791
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%805253
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%71967
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%82762
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100193
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon498543%1404433
17Red SkeletDragon Spear473982%1035102
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm471522%1013893
17Red SkeletLord Scepter471142%1379072
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor471012%1018086
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots470732%1014898
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots470502%794047
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves470162%1099683
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm470152%1016207
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants469912%1034601
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants469132%747394
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves469062%1521633
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor467752%747693
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants467672%1502925
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction467402%1180809
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor467322%1018102
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots467092%1397152
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves466892%1397907
17Red SkeletElemental Mace466842%1179090
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots466602%1377936
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark466382%1062225
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots466242%793041
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor466012%1179801
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots465972%1033668
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow465472%1017453
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves465362%803470
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6324972%1906321
17Red SkeletSpirit +1157391%2413210
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +597830%2328965
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82080%3295354
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants78950%1382575
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78830%1384795
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78600%1314452
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78340%1383307
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves78190%1313686
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78140%1276465
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77560%1331593
17Red SkeletImp68960%3457329
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63420%1176529
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762980%678052
17Red SkeletDevils Key62500%1177078
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761810%678517
17Red SkeletRena +340960%935799
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel33130%4090580
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732250%816705
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28420%87753
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24870%121890
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18450%115672
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13390%95985
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12460%808796
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12250%99534
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11900%651899
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9420%336366
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6800%137205
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4610%79311
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3770%188381
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%496572
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1635
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1635
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10515
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6034
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11152
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11441
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9806
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10565
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6905
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11188
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1057192
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11261
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6591
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6452
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6475
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%11001
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6014
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11121
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10783
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10850
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11088
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11142
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6565
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11896
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11062
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11307
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11282
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11130
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11150
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10783
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11185
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11086
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11833
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6431
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10505
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10589
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11159
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10983
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12933
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11471
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11934
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6065
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11227
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10657
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10544
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5924
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13048
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18737
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5421
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12911
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11685
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11162
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19443
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5402
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11988
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1176529
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4270
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%378366
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%943
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1177078
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1689
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%137205
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%651899
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%816705
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%496572
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%935799
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%336366
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23451
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24710
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%11001
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6431
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24581
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6475
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11142
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24406
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26635
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1057192
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6014
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24380
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26602
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26785
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11261
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6065
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24728
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23467
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11152
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5924
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11159
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26510
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11282
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25339
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11441
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24773
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6034
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6452
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11062
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11227
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11088
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6905
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11471
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24308
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11121
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26650
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6591
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6565
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11130
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11185
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3100
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%378366
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1176529
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5421
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24208
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1177078
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%816705
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%943
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%651899
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%935799
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5402
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%934
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%137205
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27136
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6452
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24406
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6565
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24581
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24728
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6014
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11152
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11441
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27290
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26964
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26477
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6905
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1057192
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24710
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26635
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23451
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24380
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27189
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11185
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6475
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11121
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24308
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25339
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11142
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11227
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5421
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11062
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5924
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11159
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26982
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11282
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26510
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24208
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11130
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6065
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26650
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11086
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11088
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%11001
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26785
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11471
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1176529
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10515
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11188
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6034
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23467
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%378366
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10544
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11150
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6431
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10983
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1177078
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10783
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11307
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11261
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3100
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6591
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24773
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10565
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%816705
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26602
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9806
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10850
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10783
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11162
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%935799
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1034
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3336
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%934
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62743
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26964
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26339
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%311534
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27136
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30536
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42744
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30762
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41888
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30586
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42226
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27189
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62573
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62551
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29736
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62546
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27290
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30749
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30231
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42345
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30519
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62651
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30346
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42135
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26477
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26982
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26134
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62704
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42660
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30557
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42363
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%378366
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17227
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54963
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1177078
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1176529
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%496572
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%816705
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54604
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3295354
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3457329
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%935799
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27970
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8318
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1034
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3336
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%651899
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%188381
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%336366
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%137205
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64281
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%181528
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%181862
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64663
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77831
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%181463
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%283742
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1177078
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%174527
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78062
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66154
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%182487
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%194196
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%311534
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26785
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23451
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27290
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30749
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26650
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6905
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24710
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30762
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27189
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30346
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24728
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26477
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24380
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26964
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26510
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30586
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24406
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30557
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24581
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25339
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26602
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29736
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24773
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27136
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24208
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24308
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26982
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30536
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26134
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23467
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26635
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30519
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26339
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3100
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6014
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11185
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6475
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6565
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11088
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11227
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6034
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11142
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6452
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1057192
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11441
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6431
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11471
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11261
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1176529
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11282
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5924
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1177078
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11121
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11159
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11152
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6591
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%378366
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5421
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6065
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%11001
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5402
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11062
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11130
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%935799
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%816705
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3336
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%651899
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1689
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%496572
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1034
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%137205
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%336366
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%808796
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4090580
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3295354
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8318
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6065
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11062
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24773
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24710
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10983
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11152
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%11001
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24581
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11282
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24406
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11142
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11130
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11162
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%11988
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6905
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10850
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11227
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6452
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11441
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11188
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11121
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11307
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11159
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11934
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10544
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24208
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24728
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11261
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1057192
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12933
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24380
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11185
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10657
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11471
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6591
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10783
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4270
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6034
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18737
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10505
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11685
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11086
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10515
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5924
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1176529
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11150
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24308
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5421
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11088
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6565
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6475
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6431
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10589
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13048
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6014
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12911
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19443
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10783
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%816705
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11833
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1177078
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%935799
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%378366
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%934
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11896
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9806
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5402
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1034
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3295354
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10565
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%943
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%311534
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62546
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%194714
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%209450
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%183380
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%196297
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62551
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62573
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%209991
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%193977
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%196093
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42363
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42135
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%193598
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42226
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%194149
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%192925
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42660
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42345
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42744
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62651
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%192286
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%184136
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%196334
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%193011
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%182440
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30231
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41888
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62704
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%192918
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%192509
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62743
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%194196
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30346
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30536
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30586
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%84311
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30762
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30519
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29736
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30557
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30749
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26982
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26339
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27290
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1176529
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26964
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27136
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26134
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26477
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54963
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1177078
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27189
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54604
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%378366
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4090580
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%816705
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%935799
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3457329
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24854
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8318
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3295354
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19870
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%496572
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%808796
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%137205
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27970
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%336366
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%651899
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%188381
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11471
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11130
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%311534
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30536
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30346
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26134
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62743
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42660
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62546
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62651
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30749
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26339
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30762
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42363
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27189
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30557
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26982
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62551
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30231
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41888
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30586
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42226
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23451
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42135
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29736
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30519
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23467
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62704
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26964
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26477
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62573
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27136
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27290
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42744
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42345
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1177078
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%378366
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1176529
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17227
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6431
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11227
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5421
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24308
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5402
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26635
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24406
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6065
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6452
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24581
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54604
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54963
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11088
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6034
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5924
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24710
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6014
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26602
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25339
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24728
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6565
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6475
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6905
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6591
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26785
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11185
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24380
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24208
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3295354
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24773
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26650
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26510
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%935799
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27970
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1034
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%816705
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3457329
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3336
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%336366
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8318
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%496572
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4090580
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%651899
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%311534
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42744
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62546
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%182440
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%209450
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42345
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30231
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30557
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%184136
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%196334
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30519
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%62551
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42135
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62651
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41888
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29736
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42363
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42660
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30586
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30346
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30762
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62704
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%196297
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30749
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62743
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%209991
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%183380
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30536
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62573
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42226
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%196093
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17227
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3457329
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1177078
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54604
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%378366
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1176529
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54963
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%935799
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%816705
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27970
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%496572
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8318
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3295354
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3336
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19870
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%808796
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%336366
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%651899
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%188381
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%137205
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9806
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10505
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11685
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11833
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11896
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10515
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11121
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10565
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11988
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%311534
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%209991
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42135
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%193598
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62546
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42660
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42363
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%193977
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%193011
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%192925
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%209450
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62743
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%62551
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%192509
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%192918
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%184136
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42744
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%194196
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%196334
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62573
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%182440
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%196297
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%196093
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30231
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%194714
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%62704
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42226
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%194149
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%183380
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42345
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%192286
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%41888
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62651
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30519
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29736
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30749
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30557
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30586
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%84311
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30762
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30346
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26964
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26477
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30536
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54963
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26339
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26134
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27136
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%378366
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27290
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1176529
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54604
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27189
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1177078
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26982
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24854
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3457329
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%935799
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27970
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3295354
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%496572
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8318
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4090580
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%808796
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%816705
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%651899
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11261
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%188381
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19870
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%336366
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%431946
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%192918
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%78018
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%181463
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%181604
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%182487
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%176270
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77872
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%193598
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67968
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%192286
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%194196
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%174527
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%192509
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78062
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78277
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%176176
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%181862
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%194149
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%175579
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77903
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%193011
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52447
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%181528
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%194714
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%175922
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%196297
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52299
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%182604
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%192925
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66154
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%193977
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77831
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%182084
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%174991
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52342
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%174428
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52116
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%84311
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3295354
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56575
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57220
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%378366
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1177078
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1176529
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%935799
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27970
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%816705
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%188292
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19870
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%496572
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%808796
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%336366
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%651899
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4090580
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3457329
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24854
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%137205
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%188381
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1635
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%431946
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%644777
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1030824
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%312425
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%939078
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%309149
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1030427
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1031036
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283833
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1061190
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1036575
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1121601
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%309329
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64663
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1057192
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%176860
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%644049
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%311534
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%181463
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%182487
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%193598
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%182604
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%181528
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%182440
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%184136
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%194149
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%174428
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%183380
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%196297
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%196334
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%181862
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%192509
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%209991
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%193977
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%174991
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%181604
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%193011
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%196093
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%194196
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%192918
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%209450
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%192925
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%192286
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%182084
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%174527
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%175579
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%194714
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%84311
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1176529
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54963
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%378366
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1177078
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54604
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27970
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%935799
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%816705
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3457329
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19870
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3295354
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24854
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%651899
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%496572
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%336366
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%808796
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4090580
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%137205
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6565
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11130
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11152
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6034
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%188381
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24308
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11142
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11282
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%311534
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%183380
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26982
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62704
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26134
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42744
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30536
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42226
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41888
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%62573
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62551
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30231
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42135
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29736
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62546
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42345
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62651
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%184136
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62743
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30519
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30762
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30557
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30586
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42660
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26339
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26477
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42363
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30346
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30749
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23451
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17227
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24406
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%182440
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6905
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24380
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27189
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6591
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6565
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24728
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6452
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26635
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26602
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26964
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24710
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6475
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24308
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1177078
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27136
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27290
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25339
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6431
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24208
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23467
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1176529
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24773
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24581
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26510
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%378366
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26785
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54604
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26650
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54963
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%935799
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3336
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%816705
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8318
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3457329
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3295354
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27970
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%336366
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%496572
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%651899
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1034
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%431946
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%67968
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%176270
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%182487
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%77903
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%182084
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%312425
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%174991
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52299
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%174428
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77872
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78062
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%64674
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%64663
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52116
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%174527
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%175579
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%78277
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%181862
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%282072
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%310639
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%283742
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%175922
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%181604
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64417
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64281
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%181463
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%78018
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%284166
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52447
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%182604
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77831
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%176176
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%283833
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52342
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%181528
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66154
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21741
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3295354
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1176529
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%188292
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%192286
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%192509
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%192925
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1177078
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%192918
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56575
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57220
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%935799
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4090580
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%378366
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%194149
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3457329
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%193598
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%816705
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%24854
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%808796
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19870
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%651899
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%496572
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%137205
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%188381
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11227
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11062
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%311534
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%196334
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%209450
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%182084
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%174527
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77872
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%174991
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%196297
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%192918
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%192286
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%194714
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%175922
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%193011
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%176176
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%192925
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%181463
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%182604
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%84311
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%196093
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%193598
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%194196
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%194149
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%182487
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%78018
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%192509
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%181528
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%181862
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78062
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%193977
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1176529
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%174428
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77903
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77831
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%181604
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%209991
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%175579
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%378366
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%176270
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78277
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3295354
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4090580
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19870
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57220
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1177078
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3457329
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%935799
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%188292
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%431946
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64281
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%174527
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%192286
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%182084
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%182604
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64674
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%192925
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%193598
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77872
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52299
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78062
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52447
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66154
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%175579
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%176176
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%181528
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77831
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%192509
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52342
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%174428
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64417
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%181604
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67968
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%78018
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52116
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78277
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%182487
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%175922
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%181862
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64663
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%192918
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%174991
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%176270
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%181463
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77903
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21741
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56575
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1177078
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57220
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3295354
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1176529
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%378366
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19870
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%816705
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%935799
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%188292
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24854
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%336366
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%137205
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%651899
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11121
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%188381
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11261
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%431946
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%174428
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77872
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%78277
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%310639
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%181862
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%312425
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64663
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%284166
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78062
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%78018
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%175579
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64281
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%181528
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%181604
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%174991
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77831
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%174527
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%282072
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%66154
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77903
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%182487
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52447
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%181463
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52342
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64417
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%175922
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%182604
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%176270
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64674
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283833
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%52116
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%182084
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%176176
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%52299
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%283742
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67968
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21741
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1176529
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3457329
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%192286
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56575
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1177078
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%378366
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57220
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%192918
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%192925
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%192509
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%193598
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%194149
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%188292
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%935799
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24854
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%816705
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%496572
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19870
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%808796
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%651899
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%336366
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3295354
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%188381
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%137205
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23451
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24406
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23467
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30346
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24308
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27189
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24380
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26602
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27136
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26982
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26339
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26134
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30762
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26650
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11062
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11121
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6591
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26964
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11130
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11471
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6065
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6475
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6452
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26635
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6905
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30557
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11142
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30519
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5924
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1057192
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30536
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29736
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24581
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6565
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26510
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24710
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25339
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27290
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30749
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%11001
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26477
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%941400
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%308668
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%643251
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%310639
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%312425
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%431946
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%284166
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%283742
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1036575
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%308572
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283833
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1061190
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1057192
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1030824
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%939078
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1033161
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%643723
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%282072
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%644777
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%939803
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%309149
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%918414
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308916
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1030427
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%644049
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%309329
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1031036
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1029018
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2328965
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%378366
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1177078
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%177100
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%176860
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1176529
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%188292
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%816705
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%82762
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%935799
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%496572
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%651899
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%808796
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%137205
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%336366
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3295354
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%188381
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4090580
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30519
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3457329
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27136
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30536
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%801372
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1069333
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1030062
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1026000
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%864651
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1037544
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1177078
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%410701
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%939078
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64417
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%431946
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%308572
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52447
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%52116
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64663
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%283742
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64674
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%310639
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%309149
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67968
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%52299
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%643251
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%644049
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%309329
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%282072
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308916
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%66154
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%941400
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%939803
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%64281
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%644777
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283833
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%312425
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%308668
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%284166
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%643723
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52342
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21741
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1176529
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%177100
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%176860
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%378366
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1177078
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24854
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%188292
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%816705
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%935799
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%496572
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3295354
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%651899
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%336366
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%808796
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3457329
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%137205
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%188381
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42345
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26477
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62573
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30762
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62651
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30231
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30519
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42744
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26964
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42135
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62743
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42363
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26339
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30536
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27189
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62704
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4090580
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77872
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%174428
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52447
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%431946
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77903
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%193011
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78062
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%176176
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%192918
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%193977
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77831
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%182604
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%175579
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%193598
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%181862
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%175922
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%192286
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%192509
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%182084
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%181528
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%196297
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%174991
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66154
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67968
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%176270
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%182487
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52299
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%174527
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%181604
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%84311
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%78018
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52342
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78277
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52116
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%192925
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%181463
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56575
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%378366
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1177078
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%194196
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57220
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%194714
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%194149
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3295354
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1176529
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4090580
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%816705
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%496572
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%935799
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1036575
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1121601
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1030427
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1034626
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%918414
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1057192
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1033161
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1031036
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1030824
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1083935
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1029018
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1061190
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1083235
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1084172
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%643251
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%941400
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%939803
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%644049
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%644777
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%939078
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%643723
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%881513
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3295354
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2328965
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%378366
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3457329
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%110202
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%82762
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1176529
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1177078
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%110476
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%935799
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%816705
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%496572
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%188292
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%808796
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%336366
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%137205
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%651899
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%194149
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%175579
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%174527
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%194196
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4090580
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%188381
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1061190
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%431946
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1057192
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%284166
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436973%941400
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%939803
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283833
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%643251
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%312425
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1033161
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%939078
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%644049
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%310639
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%309329
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%283742
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1036575
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%643723
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433363%309149
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%308572
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308916
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432463%308668
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1031036
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1029018
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%644777
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1030824
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1030427
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%282072
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2328965
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%378366
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1176529
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%176860
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%177100
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1177078
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3295354
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%816705
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%935799
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%188292
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4090580
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3457329
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%82762
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%808796
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%651899
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%336366
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%137205
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%496572
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%188381
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42135
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29736
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62743
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30346
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62546
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30557
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%182440
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62704
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30519
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%209991
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30762
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62551
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42363
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41888
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%196334
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42345
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42744
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62573
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30536
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42226
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%184136
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30749
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%196297
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30586
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%209450
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%183380
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62651
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42660
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%196093
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30231
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19870
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27970
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8318
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3336
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves756790%808094
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants756530%807596
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield756380%1083235
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves755470%765330
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow755200%1034626
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog754290%918414
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star753780%1083935
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask753640%1084172
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash753130%1061190
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor752840%1030427
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor752290%1036575
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration752170%1121601
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude752040%1057192
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield752030%1033161
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection751800%807791
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots751720%1029018
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword749980%1031036
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff748420%1030824
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3561830%881513
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5169010%2328965
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire124870%82762
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye111190%1176529
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5108900%110202
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5108710%110476
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key108680%1177078
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1107290%378366
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria92400%3295354
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp75000%3457329
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73740%4090580
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +756630%816705
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +355620%935799
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40900%188292
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%496572
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11240%651899
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless11000%808796
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8680%336366
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5690%137205
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3410%188381
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%192509
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%182604
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1080%196334
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1070%176270
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%196093
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1040%176176
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%182487
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%192918
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%194149
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1010%181463
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%184136
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe970%182440
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%194196
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%174428
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%175922
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%192925
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves940%193977
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor940%174527
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%192286
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%181862
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%174991
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%209991
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants910%183380
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%209450
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%193598
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%182084
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves880%181528
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%175579
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%193011
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%196297
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%181604
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%194714
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27970
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19870
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24854
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst900660%1069333
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab881280%756201
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow840550%1034626
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection838160%807791
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow837680%801372
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves837430%747803
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots837170%799387
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield836860%1083235
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask835920%1084172
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants835670%1037544
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog835440%918414
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter835070%800318
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield834800%1038610
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration834640%1121601
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star833910%1083935
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword833510%800250
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves831950%808094
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants831130%807596
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves830120%765330
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3575740%881513
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5172280%2328965
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel124690%4090580
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1113110%378366
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5112230%110202
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye111950%1176529
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key111800%1177078
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5110030%110476
Kalima 4Death AngeImp71650%3457329
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria67470%3295354
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +357320%935799
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +755930%816705
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam43700%100193
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit42340%188292
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13810%651899
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12960%808796
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10890%82762
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10750%336366
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6510%137205
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4160%188381
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3250%496572
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1490%192925
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%194149
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78062
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%192918
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%174428
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1200%52342
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1200%78018
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%176176
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1180%175922
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%77903
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1160%67968
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%182084
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%181528
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%193977
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1100%181604
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%176270
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1090%181862
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1080%194714
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52447
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52116
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%182487
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%193598
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1050%77831
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%78277
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%174527
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52299
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%193011
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%174991
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77872
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%175579
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%66154
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber980%192509
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots970%181463
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants940%182604
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%194196
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow920%192286
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%19870
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24854
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12060%1341453
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12060%1030062
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11990%1339407
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11860%799387
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11840%1431569
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11820%801372
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11780%1026000
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11760%1422765
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11650%800318
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11630%1289826
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11590%1069333
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11520%1173011
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11520%989670
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11520%800250
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11480%805253
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11410%1337540
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11410%1025283
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11380%1037544
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11340%864651
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11300%1420454
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11290%747803
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10960%1038610
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10830%756201
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10810%1420909
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49660%410701
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52930%2328965
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3295354
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62040%112418
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61900%112652
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1860%1177078
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1810%1176529
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3457329
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7990%816705
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3910%935799
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall590%87753
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4090580
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%115672
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%71967
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life300%336366
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%808796
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%100193
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%651899
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%137205
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%188381
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%496572
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52116
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%643251
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308916
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64281
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52342
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%941400
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%284166
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%643723
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%308572
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64663
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%309329
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64674
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%309149
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%939803
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283833
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%312425
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%644049
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%939078
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66154
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52447
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%282072
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%308668
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64417
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24854
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1239808
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1379072
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2076723
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1099683
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3295354
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1377936
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1404433
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2077832
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%678052
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2075410
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2076052
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1177078
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2073265
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1906321
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1313686
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1034601
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%793041
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1018102
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%803470
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%115672
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1035102
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1180809
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1033668
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2413210
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1179801
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%651899
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3457329
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow720665%1289826
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots679644%1339407
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield677734%1038610
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots677424%805253
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves677404%747803
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor676854%1337540
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst676574%1069333
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword676414%800250
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves675874%808094
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves675854%864651
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter675754%800318
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow675654%801372
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots675244%799387
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants673894%807596
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow673784%1034626
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves673644%989670
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves672014%765330
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab671994%756201
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection671854%807791
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants670304%1037544
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4485623%410701
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key190021%1177078
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye189231%1176529
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5149291%2328965
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +695411%112418
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +694901%112652
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +194061%378366
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria74200%3295354
Kalima 4Necron4Imp59310%3457329
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58760%4090580
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +749000%816705
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +348880%935799
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier37710%71967
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit35180%188292
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam32330%100193
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire27090%82762
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11520%808796
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11310%651899
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9810%336366
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5500%137205
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3700%188381
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2960%496572
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1080%174991
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1070%282072
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1050%64674
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor990%174527
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%284166
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%175922
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind970%174428
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%181862
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52116
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow940%52299
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves920%64281
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%181463
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52447
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78062
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52342
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78277
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%310639
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%283742
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%312425
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%176270
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64663
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67968
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword850%283833
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear850%182487
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%175579
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64417
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%77872
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%181528
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%78018
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%77903
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77831
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%182604
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66154
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%181604
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%176176
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind710%182084
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%192509
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%192925
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%192286
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%193598
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19870
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%194149
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%192918
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24854
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration668201%1121601
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor607621%1036575
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves605051%941400
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604871%644777
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants604681%644049
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword604491%1031036
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog604141%918414
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield603471%1033161
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff603461%1030824
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor603291%939803
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602931%939078
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602671%1057192
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask602521%1084172
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield602151%1083235
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor601601%643251
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star601451%1083935
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600911%643723
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor600251%1030427
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599741%1061190
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots599531%1029018
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3505401%881513
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154380%2328965
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115220%4090580
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101450%1177078
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99760%3457329
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499350%177100
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99340%1176529
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498410%176860
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195780%378366
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69510%3295354
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65300%188292
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751200%816705
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351090%935799
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19060%82762
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%496572
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10140%651899
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%808796
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7980%336366
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5400%137205
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%188381
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42226
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%196334
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62546
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%194714
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%192286
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%183380
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62651
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%184136
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%194149
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%193011
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62573
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42744
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42660
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%182440
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41888
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%193977
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%192509
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%209991
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62551
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62743
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%196297
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42135
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%194196
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42363
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42345
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62704
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%193598
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%209450
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%196093
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%192918
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%192925
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8318
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27970
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24854
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19870
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1382575
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1026000
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1313686
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1030062
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1397152
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1341453
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1339407
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1420909
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1331593
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1422765
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1337540
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1431569
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1420454
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1276465
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1173011
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1289826
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1314452
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1025283
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1502925
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1521633
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1397907
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1384795
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1383307
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%762110
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3457329
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2328965
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4090580
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1038610
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1069333
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1037544
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%864651
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%989670
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%805253
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1177078
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1176529
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%678052
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%678517
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3295354
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%816705
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%935799
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%100193
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%95985
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%115672
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%71967
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%87753
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%808796
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%336366
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%651899
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%137205
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%496572
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%188381
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%644049
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%309329
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%282072
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1061190
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283833
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1033161
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%941400
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16745%1289826
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16465%747803
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%756201
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%807791
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%800318
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%805253
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%989670
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%864651
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15564%808094
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1034626
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15534%807596
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%801372
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%765330
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1337540
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%799387
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1037544
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1339407
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1069333
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%800250
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1038610
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%410701
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1083935
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1083235
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4831%1084172
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2328965
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%112418
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1176529
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%112652
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%378366
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1177078
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%816705
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%935799
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4090580
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%71967
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3295354
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%651899
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%808796
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%336366
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%100193
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3457329
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%137205
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%188381
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283833
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%282072
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%174428
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52447
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%78018
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%284166
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52299
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77872
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%310639
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%309149
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1383307
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71220%1173011
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%805253
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1026000
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1030062
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%989670
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1069333
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1339407
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1289826
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1422765
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1341453
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70170%1431569
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1037544
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1420454
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1038610
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1384795
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1420909
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%864651
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1025283
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1337540
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1382575
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1276465
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%762110
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2328965
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4090580
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%112418
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1177078
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1176529
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%678052
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%112652
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%678517
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%816705
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%935799
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%115672
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3295354
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3457329
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71967
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%100193
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%87753
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%496572
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%651899
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%808796
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%336366
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%137205
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%188381
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%939078
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%283742
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%939803
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308916
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64281
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1030824
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64417
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%312425
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64663
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%644777
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%309329
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%309149
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%284166
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%282072
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1030427
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1057192
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%308572
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1033161
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%941400
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1031036
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64674
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1061190
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%644049
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%308668
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283833
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%643723
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%643251
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164910%1420909
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1289826
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163990%1313686
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1382575
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1502925
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163210%1384795
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1420454
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1521633
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1026000
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162560%1341453
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1422765
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1030062
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1431569
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1397907
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1173011
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161760%1397152
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161740%1314452
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1025283
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1337540
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1276465
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1383307
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1339407
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160480%1331593
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136160%762110
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2328965
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%989670
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%805253
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%864651
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1069333
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1038610
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1037544
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3457329
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%678052
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%678517
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1176529
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1177078
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%816705
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%935799
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%100193
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3295354
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4090580
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%95985
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%115672
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%87753
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%71967
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%651899
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%808796
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%336366
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%137205
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%188381
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%496572
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1036575
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%644049
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%939078
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308916
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1061190
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%312425
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1033161
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%284166
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%308572
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%643251
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1057192
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%941400
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%644777
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%308668
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%918414
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1029018
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%283742
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%309329
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1030427
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%643723
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%939803
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283833
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1031036
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%310639
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%282072
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%309149
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1030824
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222040%1404433
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214560%1180809
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214190%793041
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213570%1099683
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213520%1179090
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213190%747394
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots212750%794047
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm212590%1016207
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212460%1397152
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212460%1013893
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211620%1521633
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211430%1502925
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211360%1179801
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211250%1379072
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211200%1018102
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211180%747693
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211160%1377936
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211050%1397907
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow210710%1017453
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210450%803470
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210450%1035102
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210190%1033668
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210180%1014898
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210020%1034601
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark209910%1062225
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209580%1018086
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202640%1906321
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199020%2413210
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561290%2328965
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3295354
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3457329
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39660%1176529
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739650%678052
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739150%678517
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38720%1177078
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35810%1276465
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35730%1382575
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35560%1314452
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35460%1384795
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35250%1313686
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35040%1383307
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34490%1331593
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324170%935799
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%816705
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%87753
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12940%121890
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11170%4090580
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7190%115672
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6150%95985
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%808796
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%651899
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4600%99534
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%336366
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%79311
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2590%137205
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%188381
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%496572
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5792893
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5471249
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5467983
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3865418
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3235975
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5468825
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5795847
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2550981
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5566759
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3183350
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2413210
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1817483
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3295354
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%218095
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1819890
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3457329
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%678517
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4090580
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1056384
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1176529
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%188381
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1177078
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1852538
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215513%1062225
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210633%1906321
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205343%1035102
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205283%1014898
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205193%1383307
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204253%1313686
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204093%1016207
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204023%1179090
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203903%1034601
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203843%1341453
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203573%1331593
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203553%1521633
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203483%1397907
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203293%1384795
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203113%1099683
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm203023%1276465
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202983%1180809
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1017453
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202783%1179801
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1033668
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202253%1431569
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202163%1397152
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201943%1018086
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1420909
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201673%1013893
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201373%1502925
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201213%1420454
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201153%1422765
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200963%1018102
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200523%1382575
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199743%1314452
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561551%2328965
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1176529
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741111%678517
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40981%1177078
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740491%678052
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%935799
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3295354
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%816705
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%87753
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%115672
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%95985
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4090580
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%99534
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%808796
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%651899
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3457329
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%336366
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%71967
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%137205
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%79311
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%496572
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%188381
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1083935
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1084172
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1034626
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1057192
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1029018
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1031036
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1030427
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1061190
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%918414
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1083235
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1030824
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1036575
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1033161
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%941400
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%939078
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%939803
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1121601
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%188292
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1431569
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84020%1030062
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1339407
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1037544
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1422765
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1069333
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1173011
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%989670
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1420454
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%864651
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%805253
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1038610
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%756201
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%800250
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1025283
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1337540
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1289826
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1420909
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1026000
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%747803
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%799387
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%800318
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%801372
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475430%410701
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2328965
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%112652
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1176529
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1177078
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%112418
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%765330
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%807596
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%808094
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1034626
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%807791
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3295354
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%935799
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%816705
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3457329
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4090580
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%87753
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%71967
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%100193
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%808796
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%651899
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%336366
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%137205
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%188381
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%496572
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%939078
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%939803
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%309329
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%644777
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%312425
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%308668
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77872
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64417
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64281
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308916
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%643723
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%643251
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52342
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%283742
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52299
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%284166
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52116
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66154
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%941400
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%78018
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67968
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52447
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%310639
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%308572
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%309149
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%644049
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283833
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%282072
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78277
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24854
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78062
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77903
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1852538
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1819890
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1817483
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225974%2077832
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1379072
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2076723
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224304%794047
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223384%1239808
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2076052
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223054%1247727
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2073265
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%747394
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%747693
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1377936
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1253758
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221614%793041
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1404433
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2075410
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%803470
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1906321
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2413210
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1017453
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1062225
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1034601
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1035102
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1014898
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1013893
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1033668
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1016207
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62791%1018102
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1018086
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2328965
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1056384
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%678517
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1177078
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1176529
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%678052
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3457329
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3295354
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4090580
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%935799
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%816705
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%99534
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%218095
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%121890
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%95985
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%651899
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%808796
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%336366
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%137205
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%79311
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%188381
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1339407
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1173011
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1337540
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1289826
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%496572
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%756201
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%800250
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%801372
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%807596
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%800318
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%864651
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1037544
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%799387
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%989670
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%807791
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%747803
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%808094
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%765330
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1069333
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%805253
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1038610
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%71967
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots441874%794047
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm441034%1013893
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves440554%803470
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots438744%1014898
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots436904%793041
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6343993%1906321
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear298983%1035102
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants296003%1382575
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves295753%1383307
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves295353%1099683
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves295213%1397907
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace295123%1179090
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots295033%1397152
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm294993%1016207
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm294953%1276465
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots294883%1033668
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor294843%1179801
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants294813%1502925
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark294313%1062225
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow294153%1017453
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor293933%1018102
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor293883%1018086
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants293363%1314452
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves293223%1313686
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask292813%1331593
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants292073%1034601
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves291753%1521633
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow291653%1384795
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction290813%1180809
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5102331%2328965
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye68821%1176529
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +768551%678517
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +768061%678052
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key67141%1177078
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4090580
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria59481%3295354
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp46050%3457329
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +343370%935799
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +735220%816705
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall24890%87753
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally19020%115672
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm17800%99534
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno15390%95985
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9210%651899
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9180%71967
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless8540%808796
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6740%336366
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5090%79311
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%496572
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3980%137205
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2720%188381
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow940%1034626
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1031036
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%918414
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants880%807596
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash870%1061190
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1083935
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves810%808094
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff790%1030824
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask780%1084172
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots770%1029018
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor770%1030427
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%807791
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration760%1121601
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude710%1057192
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor690%1036575
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves680%765330
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield660%1083235
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1033161
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%82762
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6492230%1906321
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter476220%1379072
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots475240%1377936
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor475110%1018102
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants474650%2077832
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow474200%2076052
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants473620%1239808
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark473350%1062225
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear473110%1035102
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon473060%1404433
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants473060%747394
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff472550%2075410
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor472420%1018086
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor472280%747693
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm472130%1016207
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor472110%2076723
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots472100%1033668
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves471990%803470
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade471940%2073265
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots471760%1014898
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots471070%793041
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm470470%1013893
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction470430%1180809
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor470180%1179801
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace469980%1179090
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots469730%794047
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow469410%1017453
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants466320%1034601
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1245670%2413210
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5150200%2328965
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key97690%1177078
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +797680%678052
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97670%1176529
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796110%678517
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78200%3295354
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4090580
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64120%3457329
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +360810%935799
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749070%816705
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49020%115672
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23100%218095
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21950%99534
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19720%121890
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13290%808796
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13210%95985
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12900%651899
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10050%336366
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7190%79311
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6210%137205
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3930%188381
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1970%496572
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1069333
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%756201
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%807791
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves910%747803
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%864651
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%800318
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%765330
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%807596
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%800250
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1083235
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%801372
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1083935
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%799387
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1034626
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1084172
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves750%808094
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1038610
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%989670
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1037544
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%805253
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%100193
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%82762
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1157011%1819890
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1152181%1852538
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1152051%1817483
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1014230%794047
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1014180%2076723
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1013250%747394
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1011630%1239808
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1009870%1247727
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1009760%1404433
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1009400%803470
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1009210%2075410
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1008930%1253758
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1008890%793041
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1008260%2077832
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1008030%747693
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1007960%2073265
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1007580%1377936
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1006960%1379072
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1005510%2076052
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6760690%1906321
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1373570%2413210
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants291280%1034601
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear288900%1035102
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor288870%1018086
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor288850%1018102
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm288820%1016207
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow288580%1017453
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots288060%1033668
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm287510%1013893
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark286700%1062225
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots284360%1014898
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5230330%2328965
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0187050%1056384
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel168150%4090580
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7149390%678517
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye148690%1176529
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7148070%678052
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key147800%1177078
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria103050%3295354
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +393430%935799
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm81580%99534
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +775750%816705
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57100%95985
Kalima 6Death AngeImp54580%3457329
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova49160%218095
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay35280%121890
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22540%808796
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22290%651899
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17510%336366
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11650%79311
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11440%137205
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6790%188381
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%496572
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2450%1289826
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1337540
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2310%1339407
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2310%1173011
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%756201
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1190%989670
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1170%800318
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%808094
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1110%1037544
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%801372
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1070%765330
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1070%800250
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1060%807791
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1000%747803
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1069333
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots990%799387
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%807596
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%864651
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%805253
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1038610
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%71967
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87753
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%100193
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2793141%2550981
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2788491%1852538
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2782641%1817483
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2780541%5471249
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2780311%5467983
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2779161%5566759
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2776601%3865418
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2774391%1819890
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2773341%3235975
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2766481%5468825
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1559370%2413210
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow468170%2076052
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants466260%2077832
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade464750%2073265
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves464740%1247727
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream463690%1253758
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff462100%2075410
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor462070%2076723
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5347290%2328965
Kalima 6Death CentImp325730%3457329
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302210%3295354
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0280450%1056384
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel256410%4090580
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7226220%678517
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key225280%1177078
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7224860%678052
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye223530%1176529
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay167340%121890
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3142190%935799
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova120710%218095
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7113140%816705
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68580%336366
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34140%651899
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless33030%808796
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21140%496572
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17740%137205
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17140%79311
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10380%188381
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2442%1102
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2302%14184370
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2302%1105
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2242%1130
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2212%1100
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2172%11207332
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2032%4662148
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4090580
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3295354
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3183350
Kalima 6Illusion oImp160%3457329
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2413210
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2328965
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%496572
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1056384
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%816705
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%935799
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%808796
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%188381
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1819890
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%336366
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3865418
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%79311
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1081955%1817483
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1080005%1239808
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1077675%2076723
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1077385%1247727
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1077275%1819890
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1076855%1852538
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1076855%1404433
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1076255%3235975
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1075895%1377936
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1075815%2550981
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1075795%2076052
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1075515%2077832
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1075315%2073265
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1073995%1253758
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1073495%2075410
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1072655%3865418
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1067585%1379072
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6625023%1906321
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1305001%2413210
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5187051%2328965
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel184921%4090580
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria162041%3295354
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0152541%1056384
Kalima 6Necron6Imp152101%3457329
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key122551%1177078
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7122451%678517
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye121091%1176529
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7120151%678052
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +377200%935799
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm72040%99534
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +762170%816705
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay54550%121890
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48250%218095
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18860%651899
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18740%808796
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14790%336366
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10180%137205
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%496572
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9170%79311
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5530%188381
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1320%1069333
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1289826
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1025283
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1290%1420454
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1270%1038610
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1037544
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1260%1383307
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1384795
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1250%805253
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1026000
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1220%1341453
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1210%1030062
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%989670
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1180%1173011
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1170%1431569
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1170%864651
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1420909
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1090%1422765
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1070%1339407
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1337540
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants990%1382575
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection340%807791
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%808094
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%756201
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%799387
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow270%801372
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%765330
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%800318
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%800250
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%747803
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%100193
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%807596
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%115672
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87753
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71967
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon447771%1404433
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6445781%1906321
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots430021%793041
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor428991%1018102
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor428001%1179801
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction427361%1180809
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants426581%1502925
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots426521%794047
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark426211%1062225
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter425481%1379072
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm425091%1013893
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves424961%1397907
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants424871%1034601
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots424611%1397152
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow424501%1017453
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots424411%1377936
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace424231%1179090
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor422911%747693
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants422471%747394
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots422181%1033668
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear422111%1035102
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm422091%1016207
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves421531%1099683
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots420911%1014898
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor420771%1018086
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves420741%803470
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves419801%1521633
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1219510%2413210
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5135490%2328965
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key87650%1177078
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria87430%3295354
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye86850%1176529
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +786740%678052
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +786400%678517
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74570%3457329
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow71910%1384795
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants71580%1382575
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask71360%1331593
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves71310%1383307
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves70990%1313686
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm70980%1276465
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants69720%1314452
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +355140%935799
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +744790%816705
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26840%87753
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20740%121890
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel19250%4090580
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16430%115672
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13650%95985
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12120%99534
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11430%651899
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11260%808796
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8490%336366
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6100%79311
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5830%137205
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3120%188381
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%496572
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants44860712%5795847
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor44858412%3865418
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm44853312%5471249
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants44838712%5566759
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor44815812%5792893
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants44805912%5467983
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots44788212%5468825
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71272533%3183350
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1625102%2413210
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria546391%3295354
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel533621%4090580
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp487561%3457329
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5382191%2328965
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0314311%1056384
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade263701%1852538
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask263221%2550981
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor261971%3235975
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key247451%1177078
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye245891%1176529
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7245061%678517
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7244421%678052
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3153640%935799
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7125740%816705
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning92770%496572
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37570%651899
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37450%808796
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life29020%336366
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20100%137205
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18750%79311
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11290%188381
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2120%803470
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2030%1033668
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2020%1397152
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1950%1314452
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1950%1035102
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1062225
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1382575
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1383307
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1016207
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1180809
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1870%1397907
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1870%1014898
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1331593
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1850%1099683
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1840%1521633
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1830%1034601
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1276465
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1179801
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1502925
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1018086
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1341453
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1760%1017453
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1760%1313686
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1730%1384795
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1018102
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1013893
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1630%1179090
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%99534
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%95985
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%71967
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%115672
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%87753
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots380%1029018
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff350%282072
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul330%651899
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor320%1036575
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor310%1030427
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants310%312425
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude290%1057192
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash290%1061190
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield290%308572
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants290%644049
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter290%309329
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless290%808796
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots290%309149
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots280%283742
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff270%1030824
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves260%284166
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves250%941400
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm250%939078
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor250%643251
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield240%1033161
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword220%644777
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants210%308668
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword210%283833
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor210%939803
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe200%308916
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm200%310639
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2190%431946
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword180%1031036
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow170%643723
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life160%336366
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2328965
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye80%1176529
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4090580
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%177100
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%188381
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%176860
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%378366
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1177078
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3295354
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3457329
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%188292
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%816705
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%137205
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +310%935799
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1230%808796
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61080%1906321
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul960%651899
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark940%1062225
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask930%1331593
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves900%1099683
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor880%1018102
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm830%1026000
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow810%1384795
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm800%1016207
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants800%1314452
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow800%1030062
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm800%1420909
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants800%1034601
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants790%1382575
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage780%1431569
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace780%1179090
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots770%1397152
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction770%1180809
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves770%1383307
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction760%1420454
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear740%1035102
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm740%1276465
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots700%1341453
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots680%1033668
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter680%1422765
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow670%1017453
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves670%1313686
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor660%1018086
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots650%1025283
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor650%1179801
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves600%1521633
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants590%1502925
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves570%1397907
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life470%336366
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5290%2328965
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7270%678052
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key230%1177078
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation210%188381
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%678517
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria170%3295354
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye130%1176529
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7110%816705
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%935799
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3457329
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%137205
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%87753
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%95985
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%71967
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel50%4090580
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%115672
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%79311
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%644777
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%100193
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%808796
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots750%799387
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst710%1069333
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab710%756201
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow690%1034626
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter660%800318
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration650%1121601
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves640%765330
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask630%1084172
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants630%1037544
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%800250
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield630%1038610
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves610%747803
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves580%808094
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow570%801372
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves570%989670
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants570%807596
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3570%881513
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star560%1083935
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%651899
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield510%1083235
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection480%807791
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life250%336366
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1176529
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2328965
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1177078
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%188381
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4090580
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%816705
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%378366
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%110202
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3295354
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +550%110476
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3457329
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76550
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%935799
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%188292
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%137205
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%100193
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66154
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78277
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%496572
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%82762
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%192918
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3420%881513
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst390%1069333
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots370%799387
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow350%1034626
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves340%989670
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants330%807596
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield330%1038610
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves320%747803
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield300%1083235
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star290%1083935
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab290%756201
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul290%651899
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask280%1084172
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection280%807791
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter270%800318
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless260%808796
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword260%800250
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%801372
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves230%765330
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves220%808094
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration210%1121601
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants200%1037544
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5120%2328965
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4090580
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%378366
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation70%188381
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%336366
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1176529
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1177078
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +540%110202
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%100193
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%110476
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp30%3457329
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3295354
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%816705
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%935799
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52447
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%496572
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%188292
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%82762
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%137205
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless990%808796
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm900%1420909
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots900%805253
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow860%1030062
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor830%1173011
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield820%1038610
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul810%651899
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow800%1384795
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor790%1337540
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves780%1383307
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction780%1420454
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves780%989670
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter770%1422765
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves740%864651
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots730%1025283
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants730%1037544
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants720%1382575
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow710%1289826
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage690%1431569
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm680%1026000
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst680%1069333
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots670%1339407
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots670%1341453
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5660%762110
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key240%1177078
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2328965
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life220%336366
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1176529
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel190%4090580
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection180%807791
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6170%112418
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%800318
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots160%799387
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves160%808094
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants160%807596
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%765330
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%188381
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab140%756201
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%800250
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%112652
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%747803
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3457329
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%816705
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow80%801372
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%137205
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%87753
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +350%935799
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%115672
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier40%71967
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%3295354
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam20%100193
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%496572
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1036575
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor420%1030427
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves400%765330
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield380%1083235
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star380%1083935
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude360%1057192
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration360%1121601
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless340%808796
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves340%808094
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants320%807596
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog320%918414
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword320%1031036
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff320%1030824
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask310%1084172
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3310%881513
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow300%1034626
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash300%1061190
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots300%1029018
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul270%651899
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield270%1033161
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection270%807791
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%336366
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire120%82762
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2328965
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5100%110476
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4090580
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%188381
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1176529
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +160%378366
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +560%110202
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3457329
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1177078
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3295354
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit30%188292
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%816705
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%137205
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%193011
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +310%935799
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter640%800318
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst640%1069333
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection630%807791
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1083235
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield610%1038610
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves610%864651
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask570%1084172
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab560%756201
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots560%805253
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves550%989670
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves540%765330
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves510%808094
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star510%1083935
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword510%800250
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow490%1034626
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves490%747803
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow490%801372
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants490%1037544
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3480%881513
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%808796
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%807596
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots440%799387
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%651899
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life240%336366
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3457329
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5130%2328965
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1176529
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6110%112652
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%378366
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%110476
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1177078
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%112418
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%816705
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%188381
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%137205
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%188292
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +530%110202
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3295354
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%100193
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%82762
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%496572
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4090580
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%935799
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76550
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78277
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless810%808796
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5750%762110
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul600%651899
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm460%1276465
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage450%1431569
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm440%1420909
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%864651
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter420%1422765
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots410%1339407
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots350%1341453
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm340%1026000
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow340%1030062
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask330%1331593
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life330%336366
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves330%1397907
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots330%805253
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants320%1314452
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots310%1025283
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow300%1384795
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves300%1383307
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor290%1337540
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor280%1173011
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots270%1397152
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction270%1420454
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves270%1313686
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow260%1289826
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2328965
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants230%1382575
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7140%678517
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3295354
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation130%188381
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7120%678052
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1038610
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key120%1177078
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +780%816705
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1069333
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1176529
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves50%989670
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1037544
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%87753
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%137205
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%935799
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%71967
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4090580
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%115672
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3457329
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%309149
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76550
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%284166
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless530%808796
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul480%651899
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2420%431946
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade400%52116
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask360%78062
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm360%64417
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots360%283742
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants350%312425
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves340%175579
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword340%283833
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter330%309329
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash320%67968
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots320%176270
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic300%66154
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots300%77903
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants300%64674
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind300%174428
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves290%64281
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm290%310639
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield290%308572
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves290%284166
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%176176
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%78277
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water270%78018
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow260%52299
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants260%175922
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield250%52447
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability250%64663
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants250%308668
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots250%309149
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm240%77831
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff240%282072
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear240%77872
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%174991
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe230%308916
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor230%52342
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor200%174527
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life170%336366
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3110%56575
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21741
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation90%188381
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye80%1176529
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%378366
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3295354
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57220
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit60%188292
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%137205
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +750%816705
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%935799
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3457329
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24854
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76550
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1177078
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4090580
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless270%808796
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots260%805253
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots260%1339407
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow250%1289826
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow230%1030062
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves220%864651
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul210%651899
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage200%1431569
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm200%1276465
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves200%1383307
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life190%336366
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots190%1025283
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter180%1422765
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%989670
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm180%1026000
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5180%762110
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves170%1313686
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants170%1314452
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction150%1420454
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots150%1341453
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor150%1173011
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor150%1337540
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants140%1382575
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask130%1331593
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%1420909
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow110%1384795
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +590%2328965
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%678052
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye40%1176529
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%816705
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria30%3295354
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%100193
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%678517
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%188381
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%71967
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%935799
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1177078
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%87753
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst540%1069333
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog510%918414
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow450%801372
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow450%1034626
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield450%1038610
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield430%1083235
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves420%808094
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter420%800318
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots410%799387
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants400%807596
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab400%756201
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless400%808796
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves390%747803
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves380%765330
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask380%1084172
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants370%1037544
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword340%800250
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul290%651899
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection290%807791
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3290%881513
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star280%1083935
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration260%1121601
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life160%336366
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5100%2328965
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%110202
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3295354
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +560%110476
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key40%1177078
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1176529
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation40%188381
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +130%378366
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%188292
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%137205
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3457329
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%935799
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%82762
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4090580
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%816705
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%100193
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76550
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots562%1397152
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage512%1431569
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor512%1018102
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves512%1099683
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1033668
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow492%1384795
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless492%808796
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark492%1062225
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow482%1017453
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1179801
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants462%1034601
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6462%1906321
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots452%1341453
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction431%1180809
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm431%1016207
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear421%1035102
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor421%1018086
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants421%1314452
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm411%1420909
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves401%1383307
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul401%651899
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves401%1521633
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction391%1420454
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace381%1179090
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves371%1313686
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm371%1013893
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm361%1276465
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots351%1014898
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants331%1382575
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter321%1422765
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves321%1397907
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants311%1502925
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask231%1331593
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life191%336366
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5171%2328965
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key130%1177078
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7120%678517
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation110%188381
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1176529
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3295354
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +770%678052
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3457329
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%935799
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4090580
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87753
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos30%137205
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%79311
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%816705
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%115672
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76550
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%99534
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1083235
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless680%808796
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2470%431946
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor460%939803
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor400%52342
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword390%283833
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul380%651899
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants360%308668
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64281
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm330%939078
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants330%644049
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%77903
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe320%308916
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword320%644777
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves320%284166
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic320%66154
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life310%336366
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash310%67968
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade300%52116
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff300%282072
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64663
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water280%78018
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor280%643251
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield280%308572
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm280%310639
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots270%283742
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe270%78277
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants270%312425
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm260%77831
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow260%52299
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants260%64674
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask250%78062
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow250%643723
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves230%941400
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter230%309329
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear220%77872
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots220%309149
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm220%64417
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield190%52447
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4180%21741
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%378366
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye130%1176529
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%176860
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3120%56575
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key110%1177078
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4100%177100
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation90%188381
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%57220
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%816705
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister60%24854
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%137205
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4090580
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3457329
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76550
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%188292
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30762
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27189
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62704
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3295354
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29736
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%935799
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26982
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%496572
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless740%808796
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves640%941400
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul570%651899
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants570%312425
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants550%308668
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2550%431946
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants540%644049
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash520%1061190
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor520%643251
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog510%918414
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm510%939078
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration510%1121601
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots500%309149
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword500%1031036
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter500%309329
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude480%1057192
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe480%308916
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword470%644777
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield450%1033161
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield450%308572
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots450%1029018
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff450%1030824
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor440%1036575
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm420%310639
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor420%939803
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor410%1030427
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow300%643723
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life290%336366
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5170%2328965
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1120%378366
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%176860
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4100%177100
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye100%1176529
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation90%188381
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3295354
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%188292
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%82762
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key50%1177078
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%935799
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%816705
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4090580
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%496572
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%137205
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76550
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless760%808796
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul590%651899
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude510%1057192
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm500%310639
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2490%431946
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield480%1033161
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword480%283833
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves470%284166
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe470%308916
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash470%1061190
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor460%939803
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter440%309329
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants430%312425
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants410%644049
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor400%1030427
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots400%309149
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow390%643723
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm390%939078
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield390%308572
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves380%941400
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor370%643251
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots370%283742
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants360%308668
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword360%644777
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff340%282072
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword330%1031036
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots320%1029018
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff320%1030824
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor270%1036575
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5200%2328965
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life200%336366
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1160%378366
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye130%1176529
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation120%188381
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4120%176860
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1177078
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4090580
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76550
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%177100
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%188292
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%816705
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%935799
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%137205
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3295354
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42226
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%184136
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62651
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30586
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless750%808796
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2620%431946
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul540%651899
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield460%1033161
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff440%1030824
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor410%939803
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow410%643723
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield400%308572
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe390%308916
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword380%644777
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash370%1061190
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants370%312425
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots360%283742
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots350%1029018
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm340%64417
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants330%64674
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%64281
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves330%941400
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword330%1031036
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter320%309329
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants310%308668
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves310%284166
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor310%643251
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude310%1057192
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor300%1030427
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword280%283833
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm280%310639
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants270%644049
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff270%282072
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots270%309149
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability250%64663
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm250%939078
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life210%336366
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5150%2328965
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye100%1176529
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1177078
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4090580
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria90%3295354
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%188292
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3457329
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%176860
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%177100
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%378366
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%188381
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%137205
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%935799
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%816705
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76550
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves960%864651
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow960%1030062
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves930%989670
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves930%1383307
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul900%651899
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants900%1382575
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots870%1341453
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots860%1339407
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless840%808796
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm820%1420909
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm810%1026000
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask800%1331593
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm790%1276465
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor780%1173011
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor770%1337540
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants770%1314452
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots750%1025283
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter740%1422765
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5720%762110
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction720%1420454
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow710%1289826
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage700%1431569
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves700%1313686
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow670%1384795
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots580%805253
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life300%336366
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7290%678052
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2328965
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%678517
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%188381
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%935799
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1176529
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam90%100193
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3457329
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1177078
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos50%137205
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +750%816705
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%71967
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%115672
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4090580
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%87753
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria30%3295354
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%496572
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76550
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%939078
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%939803
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64281
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%941400
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308916
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants570%2077832
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless510%808796
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff500%2075410
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream490%1253758
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor420%747693
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark420%1062225
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor400%1018102
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow400%2076052
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6400%1906321
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm400%1013893
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor390%1018086
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots380%1014898
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants380%1239808
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul380%651899
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves380%1247727
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants370%747394
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots370%1033668
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor370%2076723
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm370%1016207
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon370%1404433
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear370%1035102
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants350%1034601
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade330%2073265
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots330%793041
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves320%803470
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots320%1377936
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter310%1379072
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow280%1017453
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction240%1180809
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots240%794047
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves170%1521633
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1170%2413210
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5170%2328965
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace160%1179090
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life160%336366
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves160%1099683
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor150%1179801
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants130%1502925
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria120%3295354
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7110%678517
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0110%1056384
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation90%188381
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1177078
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +760%678052
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%935799
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +740%816705
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye30%1176529
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%99534
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp30%3457329
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos20%137205
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%121890
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%95985
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%218095
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%805253
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4090580
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow240%1017453
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul120%651899
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor120%1018086
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves120%1397907
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots984%799387
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves954%808094
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow934%1034626
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants894%1037544
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves884%747803
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield844%1038610
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration813%1121601
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow813%801372
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab803%756201
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog793%918414
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask783%1084172
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless773%808796
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul753%651899
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves743%765330
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield733%1083235
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star693%1083935
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection673%807791
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants673%807596
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter673%800318
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3663%881513
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword653%800250
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst643%1069333
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life291%336366
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%188381
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%110476
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1177078
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5161%2328965
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye131%1176529
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5131%110202
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%378366
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria121%3295354
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%137205
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%188292
Valley of LorenHydraImp50%3457329
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%816705
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4090580
Valley of LorenHydraRena +330%935799
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%82762
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%193977
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66154
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76550
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100193
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1080%1289826
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor950%1173011
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots910%1339407
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor860%1337540
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless630%808796
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves550%765330
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul540%651899
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter530%800318
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword520%800250
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants520%1037544
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield510%1038610
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves500%747803
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%756201
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow480%801372
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves480%864651
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst480%1069333
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves470%808094
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots460%805253
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots440%799387
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection400%807791
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants400%807596
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%410701
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves390%989670
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%336366
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3295354
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3457329
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%188381
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye120%1176529
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2328965
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%112652
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4090580
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%112418
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1177078
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%378366
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%935799
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +740%816705
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%496572
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%309329
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71967
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%137205
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100193
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%282072
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude830%1057192
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor760%1036575
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield690%1033161
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3670%881513
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants660%807596
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves640%808094
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask630%1084172
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog630%918414
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul630%651899
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves620%765330
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash610%1061190
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor610%1030427
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword590%1031036
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration580%1121601
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless570%808796
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star570%1083935
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection570%807791
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots560%1029018
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield550%1083235
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow530%1034626
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff520%1030824
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life220%336366
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2328965
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye170%1176529
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%188381
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key160%1177078
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5150%110202
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4090580
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%110476
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%378366
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3457329
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire90%82762
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76550
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +760%816705
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%935799
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria50%3295354
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit40%188292
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%137205
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%184136
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%174991
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%181463
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves390%765330
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless360%808796
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants340%1037544
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves330%989670
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves320%747803
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves310%864651
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%800250
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul290%651899
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots290%1339407
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4290%410701
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves290%808094
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow280%801372
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab280%756201
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots280%805253
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow270%1034626
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection260%807791
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots250%799387
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants250%807596
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter250%800318
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst240%1069333
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor200%1337540
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield160%1038610
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life160%336366
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow160%1289826
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5130%2328965
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1176529
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key90%1177078
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3295354
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%112418
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%378366
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%935799
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%82762
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel20%4090580
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%137205
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3457329
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%112652
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%71967
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%188292
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%188381
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66154
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%496572
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%800250
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves700%765330
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots640%805253
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield640%1038610
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor630%1337540
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves630%808094
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow610%1034626
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab600%756201
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst590%1069333
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants580%1037544
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves560%989670
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves560%747803
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves550%864651
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots550%799387
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow550%1289826
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%800318
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow530%801372
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4530%410701
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection520%807791
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants480%807596
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul480%651899
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless450%808796
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots420%1339407
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key300%1177078
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2328965
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%188381
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%336366
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye110%1176529
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6100%112418
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3295354
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3457329
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%112652
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%816705
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%100193
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%935799
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76550
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel40%4090580
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%378366
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%188292
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%137205
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%82762
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%182604
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%71967
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor850%1036575
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask810%1084172
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots770%799387
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow760%801372
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves760%765330
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab720%756201
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow690%1034626
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter650%800318
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants640%807596
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog630%918414
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration610%1121601
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves610%747803
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star610%1083935
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield600%1083235
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection580%807791
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword570%800250
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless520%808796
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3500%881513
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves500%808094
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul470%651899
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword260%1031036
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life250%336366
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1033161
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash190%1061190
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5190%2328965
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude180%1057192
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor150%1030427
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4090580
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key140%1177078
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3295354
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots120%1029018
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff110%1030824
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%188381
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1100%378366
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +580%110476
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%110202
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3457329
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1176529
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%82762
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%816705
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%935799
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76550
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%137205
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit10%188292
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%193598
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%78018
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection580%807791
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow500%1034626
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants490%807596
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots490%1339407
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab460%756201
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves450%864651
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword440%800250
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots440%799387
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves420%765330
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow390%801372
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield380%1038610
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves370%747803
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves350%808094
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots340%805253
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter330%800318
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants330%1037544
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless320%808796
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves310%989670
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor310%1337540
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4300%410701
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst290%1069333
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow280%1289826
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul210%651899
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life170%336366
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5120%2328965
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye110%1176529
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1177078
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%188381
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%112418
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%378366
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%112652
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%100193
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel20%4090580
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3457329
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%137205
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3295354
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%188292
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%816705
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%82762
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71967
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%935799
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%496572
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor600%1179801
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless570%808796
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6550%1906321
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1018086
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor520%747693
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1397907
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1034601
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction490%1180809
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1521633
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots460%1397152
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots460%1014898
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm460%1013893
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow460%1017453
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor450%1018102
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots450%793041
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1276465
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots430%1033668
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves430%803470
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants430%1502925
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm410%1016207
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves390%1313686
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%794047
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear390%1035102
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%651899
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants390%1314452
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask390%1331593
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves380%1099683
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants370%747394
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark370%1062225
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace350%1179090
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%336366
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1220%2413210
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3457329
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2328965
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key100%1177078
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%188381
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%678052
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1176529
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4090580
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76550
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%678517
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%95985
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%87753
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos40%137205
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +330%935799
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%816705
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%99534
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%121890
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%496572
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm910%1420909
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5890%762110
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants890%1382575
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless890%808796
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul850%651899
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow780%1384795
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm780%1026000
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow770%1289826
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots760%1025283
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots750%1339407
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor750%1173011
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots740%805253
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves740%989670
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves730%1383307
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots700%1341453
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves680%864651
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow670%1030062
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst670%1069333
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage650%1431569
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield640%1038610
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants570%1037544
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction560%1420454
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor530%1337540
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter480%1422765
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life320%336366
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2328965
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel240%4090580
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter240%800318
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves180%808094
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%807596
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key170%1177078
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves170%765330
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab160%756201
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%807791
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye150%1176529
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots140%799387
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%112418
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria120%3295354
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation120%188381
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90%801372
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +690%112652
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword90%800250
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%137205
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves70%747803
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +370%935799
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%87753
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +750%816705
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%71967
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%100193
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3457329
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally30%115672
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%496572
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless620%808796
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2610%431946
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul460%651899
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor370%52342
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow350%192286
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe320%78277
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots300%176270
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots300%77903
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield290%52447
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask290%78062
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77831
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants290%182604
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear290%182487
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield290%176176
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%67968
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword280%174991
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66154
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear270%77872
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind270%182084
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield260%193598
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots260%192918
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants260%175922
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow250%52299
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade250%52116
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves250%181862
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability250%64663
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves240%175579
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves240%64281
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants240%64674
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber230%192509
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind210%174428
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves210%181528
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4210%21741
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm210%192925
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%181463
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life200%336366
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64417
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff180%181604
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor180%174527
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water170%78018
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57220
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%188292
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye90%1176529
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%378366
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1177078
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%188381
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%935799
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3457329
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24854
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%56575
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%137205
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76550
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%816705
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%496572
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4090580
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19870
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27136
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3295354
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1057192
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless800%808796
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6640%1906321
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul530%651899
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm520%1276465
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction510%1420454
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots500%1341453
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm460%1420909
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage450%1431569
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction450%1180809
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask440%1331593
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants440%1034601
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow430%1030062
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear410%1035102
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm400%1016207
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves400%1313686
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves390%1397907
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark390%1062225
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm380%1026000
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves370%1521633
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow370%1017453
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow360%1384795
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves360%1099683
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots360%1033668
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace360%1179090
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots360%1025283
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves340%1383307
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots340%1397152
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants330%1314452
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor310%1018102
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life310%336366
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants300%1502925
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor300%1018086
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter270%1422765
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor250%1179801
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants230%1382575
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5150%2328965
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation130%188381
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7130%678052
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +790%678517
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%935799
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria90%3295354
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1176529
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key80%1177078
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%137205
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel50%4090580
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%816705
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115672
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%87753
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3457329
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%95985
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%918414
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%71967
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1431569
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves560%989670
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm550%1420909
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1289826
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves510%864651
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots480%805253
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword460%800250
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%410701
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants460%1037544
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab460%756201
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow450%1030062
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter440%1422765
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor440%1173011
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1038610
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul430%651899
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless420%808796
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots400%1339407
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots390%1025283
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow390%801372
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%747803
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm370%1026000
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction370%1420454
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots360%799387
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter350%800318
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst330%1069333
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor290%1337540
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life190%336366
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5150%2328965
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation140%188381
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%808094
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key100%1177078
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%112418
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%807791
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow80%1034626
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%112652
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1176529
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants50%807596
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%935799
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%765330
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4090580
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%87753
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3457329
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%71967
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3295354
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%137205
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%939803
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%816705
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless800%808796
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage590%1431569
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul570%651899
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5560%762110
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots560%805253
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves540%864651
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants540%1314452
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves520%1383307
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots520%1025283
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants500%1382575
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm500%1276465
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask490%1331593
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow480%1384795
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots470%1397152
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction450%1420454
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor440%1173011
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter440%1422765
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm440%1420909
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves420%1313686
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves420%1397907
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow410%1289826
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow380%1030062
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots370%1339407
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots360%1341453
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor350%1337540
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm290%1026000
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life220%336366
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3295354
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7160%678517
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5150%2328965
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye140%1176529
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1038610
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%989670
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%188381
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1069333
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants80%1037544
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +780%678052
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%137205
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%115672
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1177078
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +350%935799
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +750%816705
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4090580
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%71967
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%100193
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3457329
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%87753
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%496572
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless420%808796
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor400%1036575
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor400%1030427
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star390%1083935
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves390%941400
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog380%918414
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff380%1030824
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude370%1057192
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask360%1084172
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword340%644777
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm330%939078
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration330%1121601
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor330%939803
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword320%1031036
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield310%1033161
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul300%651899
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow300%643723
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor300%643251
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots260%1029018
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash240%1061190
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%644049
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield210%1083235
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3190%881513
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life130%336366
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +580%2328965
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +170%378366
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%188381
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%177100
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key50%1177078
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%188292
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%935799
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4090580
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%176860
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1176529
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%137205
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3295354
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3457329
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage600%1431569
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4590%410701
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield590%1038610
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst590%1069333
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves570%989670
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless560%808796
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor560%1337540
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow530%801372
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots530%1339407
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm520%1026000
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor510%1173011
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter510%800318
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1289826
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul510%651899
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction500%1420454
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow500%1030062
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1422765
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword470%800250
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots470%1025283
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves460%747803
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots460%805253
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab430%756201
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots420%799387
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants410%1037544
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm410%1420909
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves400%864651
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1341453
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%336366
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4090580
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1177078
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%188381
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%112418
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2328965
Valley of LorenTantalosImp100%3457329
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%112652
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%816705
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1176529
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%935799
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%137205
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3295354
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%71967
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%100193
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%115672
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%87753
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%308572
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52116
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76550
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants854%1502925
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves854%1099683
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor824%1179801
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves814%1521633
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction794%1180809
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace774%1179090
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless744%808796
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul603%651899
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots573%1025283
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5553%762110
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves523%1313686
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction513%1420454
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves493%1383307
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage493%1431569
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm472%1420909
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask462%1331593
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm462%1026000
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor452%1173011
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves452%1397907
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants442%1382575
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots432%1397152
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow412%1384795
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1276465
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants392%1314452
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter352%1422765
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow302%1030062
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots261%1341453
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life231%336366
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1177078
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5131%2328965
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%678517
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria111%3295354
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye101%1176529
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation90%188381
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%805253
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%864651
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel80%4090580
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow70%1289826
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1337540
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +770%678052
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%935799
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%137205
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%816705
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier40%71967
Valley of LorenZaikanImp30%3457329
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots30%1339407
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%87753
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning30%496572
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76550
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%95985
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1030824
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%115672
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1061190
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1033161
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%939803
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1331457%808796
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul994765%651899
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst754394%1069333
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3699464%881513
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves676234%989670
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask674724%1084172
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star674694%1083935
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword673594%800250
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter673184%800318
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow673164%801372
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield672834%1038610
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab672714%756201
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves672494%747803
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves671264%765330
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection671144%807791
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants670464%1037544
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots670294%799387
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants669394%807596
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow669264%1034626
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves668614%808094
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield667854%1083235
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration666964%1121601
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life298272%336366
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5210001%2328965
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation198061%188381
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye131701%1176529
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1131391%378366
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5129961%110476
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key128521%1177078
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5127471%110202
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4090580
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp82370%3457329
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +769520%816705
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +367310%935799
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65230%3295354
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos54170%137205
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit47240%188292
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam29130%100193
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire18060%82762
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%496572
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1110%64674
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1050%181604
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%77903
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1020%78277
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%77872
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%192509
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77831
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52342
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52299
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64663
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots930%192918
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade930%52116
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%181528
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%78062
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm910%192925
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor890%174527
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind890%174428
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%175579
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind880%182084
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%182604
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67968
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%193598
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants850%175922
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword850%174991
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%192286
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64281
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%176176
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%182487
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66154
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%181463
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water810%78018
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%64417
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%176270
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%181862
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52447
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%24854
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76550
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19870
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1549046%808796
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1161474%651899
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6815193%1906321
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream738703%1253758
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots708803%793041
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor708193%1018102
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor706583%747693
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon706483%1404433
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor706343%1018086
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff705903%2075410
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots705503%1014898
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants705493%2077832
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots705473%1377936
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark705123%1062225
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants705123%747394
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow704993%1017453
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants704933%1034601
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm704783%1016207
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots704723%794047
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants704643%1239808
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor703073%2076723
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade702773%2073265
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves702753%1247727
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots702713%1033668
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm702583%1013893
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves702563%803470
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow701693%2076052
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter701473%1379072
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear699683%1035102
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1401002%2413210
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life351381%336366
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction283001%1180809
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor282871%1179801
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves281951%1521633
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves281771%1099683
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace281561%1179090
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants278981%1502925
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5243711%2328965
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation230651%188381
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0201491%1056384
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key151111%1177078
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7150241%678517
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye149621%1176529
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7147411%678052
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +396780%935799
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +781850%816705
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp75880%3457329
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel71470%4090580
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos65240%137205
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria56930%3295354
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova51050%218095
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno43040%95985
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay40170%121890
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm36760%99534
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11120%79311
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2730%747803
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%765330
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1069333
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2650%801372
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2630%800250
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2620%989670
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%805253
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2500%807791
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2400%1084172
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%756201
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2380%1083935
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%864651
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2370%1038610
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2360%808094
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%800318
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%799387
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1083235
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2250%1037544
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1034626
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%807596
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%496572
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%82762
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%71967
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%100193
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1011376%808796
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul747335%651899
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4529203%410701
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow514043%1289826
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots486963%1339407
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants486823%1037544
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow486613%801372
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow486253%1034626
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves485733%864651
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield485423%1038610
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves485153%747803
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection485073%807791
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter484353%800318
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves484213%989670
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots483993%799387
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab483513%756201
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots483143%805253
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword482933%800250
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants482923%807596
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves482003%765330
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor481773%1337540
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst481033%1069333
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves480593%808094
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life225981%336366
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye196981%1176529
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key194901%1177078
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5159301%2328965
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation151161%188381
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +197941%378366
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +697201%112652
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +696941%112418
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria91031%3295354
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3457329
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +753540%816705
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +352400%935799
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos39640%137205
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit36060%188292
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22240%82762
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel21970%4090580
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21450%100193
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier19380%71967
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%496572
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%176270
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52447
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%78018
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%77831
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%182604
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64674
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword750%283833
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask740%78062
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%52299
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff730%181604
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64417
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield720%176176
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%174428
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%174991
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%284166
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%181862
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear680%182487
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66154
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78277
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%283742
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash660%67968
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%282072
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%182084
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%174527
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%310639
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%312425
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%181528
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability650%64663
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots610%77903
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%175922
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52116
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52342
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%77872
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves550%175579
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64281
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%181463
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%192925
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%192918
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%193598
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%192286
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%192509
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth150%194149
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24854
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19870
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76550
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless995686%808796
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul745254%651899
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5517453%762110
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage472163%1431569
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves466573%989670
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots465793%805253
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm464023%1026000
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter463543%1422765
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves463233%1383307
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow462203%1289826
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield462113%1038610
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves462023%864651
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow461373%1384795
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots461363%1341453
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst460923%1069333
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants460783%1382575
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor460223%1173011
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor459943%1337540
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots459823%1339407
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction459543%1420454
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm458863%1420909
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots458253%1025283
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow457763%1030062
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants457183%1037544
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life224201%336366
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157461%2328965
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation147661%188381
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697641%112418
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye96751%1176529
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696631%112652
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95381%1177078
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93391%808094
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93201%747803
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92801%799387
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91991%765330
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91301%800318
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91181%807596
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90841%807791
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90701%801372
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90231%800250
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90201%756201
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4090580
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3457329
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52470%3295354
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751920%816705
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351740%935799
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40710%137205
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33460%87753
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22790%115672
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21620%100193
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17280%71967
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%496572
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless433225%808796
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul323744%651899
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6223993%1906321
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark161792%1062225
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow152832%1384795
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor152582%1018102
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves152272%1099683
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace152032%1179090
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage152032%1431569
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction151912%1180809
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants151912%1502925
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots151652%1397152
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm151472%1420909
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow151372%1017453
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor151122%1179801
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants151092%1382575
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants150692%1314452
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear150682%1035102
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm150632%1026000
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots150472%1341453
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter150432%1422765
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves150372%1521633
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow150322%1030062
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots150282%1033668
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask150252%1331593
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants150222%1034601
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction150102%1420454
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm150052%1016207
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots149882%1025283
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor149712%1018086
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm149332%1276465
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves149242%1383307
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves149212%1397907
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves148692%1313686
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life95801%336366
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +567601%2328965
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation64551%188381
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +742430%678517
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +742110%678052
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key41620%1177078
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye41320%1176529
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40790%3295354
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +327710%935799
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722540%816705
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17960%137205
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3457329
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10790%95985
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9380%87753
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7330%115672
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel7330%4090580
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5650%71967
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4380%100193
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph3000%79311
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1030427
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%644777
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1057192
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1031036
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1061190
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%643251
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1029018
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1121601
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1033161
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1083935
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1030824
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1084172
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1083235
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%941400
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%939078
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1036575
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%643723
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%918414
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%939803
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%82762
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%188292
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%496572
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%808094
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%807596
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%651899
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%801372
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1083935
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%410701
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%807791
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1337540
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1034626
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%799387
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6124025%1906321
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark106164%1062225
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction101024%1420454
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots100084%1033668
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves99424%1383307
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow99414%1384795
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves99354%1521633
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage99124%1431569
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear98874%1035102
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor98834%1179801
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants98784%1034601
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves98694%1397907
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction98414%1180809
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants98324%1382575
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves98294%1099683
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots98254%1397152
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask98204%1331593
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter98114%1422765
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm98044%1420909
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace97734%1179090
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots96664%1341453
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless63672%808796
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48512%651899
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537991%2328965
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724281%678052
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23221%1177078
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723201%678517
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23131%1176529
32Alpha CrusRena +315031%935799
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14881%336366
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14211%4090580
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713280%816705
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10490%3295354
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10400%1030062
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10330%188381
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10310%1017453
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10160%1018086
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10060%1502925
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10040%1026000
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10030%1276465
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10020%1314452
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9780%1018102
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9730%1313686
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9650%1025283
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9630%1016207
32Alpha CrusImp8940%3457329
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7420%137205
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5600%95985
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5120%87753
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4900%115672
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4520%71967
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%100193
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1930%79311
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%496572
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1030427
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%644777
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%643251
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1029018
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1033161
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%918414
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1030824
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1083235
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1084172
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%941400
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1031036
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%939803
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1083935
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1036575
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%939078
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%643723
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%82762
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1057192
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1121601
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1061190
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23280%1069333
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22030%1037544
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21410%801372
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21390%1083935
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21360%1034626
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21290%1038610
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21220%1084172
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21140%807791
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21010%1083235
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20830%808094
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20800%800318
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20720%799387
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20710%807596
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20670%800250
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19800%989670
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318860%881513
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9140%808796
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7790%651899
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55320%2328965
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54100%110202
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3980%1177078
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13790%378366
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3740%1176529
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53560%110476
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2830%3295354
32Ax WarriorImp2730%3457329
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2570%756201
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4090580
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2440%336366
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2270%1121601
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%765330
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%816705
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1990%747803
32Ax WarriorRena +31750%935799
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%188381
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1420%188292
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%137205
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%82762
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam640%100193
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%496572
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%192925
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%175579
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66154
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%192286
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%174991
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%181528
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%182487
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%174428
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%182084
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%192509
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%192918
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64417
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77831
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52342
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78277
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52447
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%182604
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77872
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%193598
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64674
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%176176
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52299
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52116
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%181862
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%176270
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%175922
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%181604
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64663
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77903
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67968
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20481%1420454
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20341%1431569
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20091%1420909
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20041%1337540
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20021%1422765
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19991%1383307
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19971%1037544
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19971%989670
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19941%1038610
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19641%864651
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19551%1339407
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19491%1173011
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19451%1069333
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19431%1341453
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19371%1384795
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19291%1382575
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517211%762110
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9050%808796
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6770%651899
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55760%2328965
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4080%801372
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3990%808094
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3920%799387
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3900%807791
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3860%800318
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%800250
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3840%807596
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63570%112652
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1176529
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63300%112418
32Beam KnighDevils Key3130%1177078
32Beam KnighImp2850%3457329
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4090580
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2200%3295354
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%336366
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1026000
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2070%1030062
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2040%1025283
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71990%816705
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1950%805253
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1880%1289826
32Beam KnighRena +31860%935799
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1400%188381
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%87753
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%100193
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%137205
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%115672
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%71967
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%765330
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%747803
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%756201
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%496572
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream7100%1253758
32BerserkerRune Blade7050%2073265
32BerserkerScroll of Summon7040%1404433
32BerserkerDark Master Boots7010%793041
32BerserkerLord Scepter7000%1379072
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots6950%1377936
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm6880%1819890
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants6780%2077832
32BerserkerDark Master Mask6740%2550981
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor6720%747693
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots6680%794047
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves6640%1247727
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants6580%1239808
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow6350%2076052
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63430%1906321
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1820%3295354
32BerserkerSpirit +11790%2413210
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1760%808796
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1550%4090580
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1410%651899
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51110%2328965
32BerserkerSpirit +0820%1056384
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7800%678052
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7730%678517
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants700%747394
32BerserkerDevils Eye660%1176529
32BerserkerDevils Key650%1177078
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor620%2076723
32BerserkerDark Breaker610%1817483
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff590%2075410
32BerserkerThunder Blade520%1852538
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno420%95985
32BerserkerScroll of Decay400%121890
32BerserkerJewel of Life390%336366
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7380%816705
32BerserkerRena +3360%935799
32BerserkerJewel of Creation350%188381
32BerserkerScroll of Nova340%218095
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm270%99534
32BerserkerApple250%76550
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos220%137205
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%79311
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1339407
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%800318
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%989670
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1069333
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning10%496572
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1037544
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%864651
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%747803
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%807791
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%799387
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25591%1069333
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24691%807791
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24681%1084172
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24581%808094
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24041%1038610
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24041%1083935
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24021%799387
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23951%989670
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23951%800318
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23921%800250
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23871%1034626
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23761%1083235
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23531%807596
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23511%864651
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23121%801372
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23101%1037544
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319971%881513
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9520%808796
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7860%651899
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56260%2328965
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63890%112418
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3790%1176529
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53710%110476
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63680%112652
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53640%110202
32Bloody wolDevils Key3520%1177078
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13170%378366
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2770%805253
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2550%765330
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2470%747803
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2270%3295354
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2220%336366
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2150%756201
32Bloody wolRena +31830%935799
32Bloody wolImp1640%3457329
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%82762
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71520%816705
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1510%188381
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4090580
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1230%188292
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100193
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1070%137205
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%496572
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%174428
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52342
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%192509
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%193011
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%181862
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%182604
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%193977
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64663
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%182084
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%181528
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%192918
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%194149
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%175579
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%184136
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%181463
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64281
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%192925
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64417
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%174991
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67968
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78018
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24854
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%174527
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%176270
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%194196
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77903
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%194714
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%182487
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77831
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64674
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%176176
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66154
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52299
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%196297
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78277
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52447
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52116
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%181604
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow253%4662148
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor142%11207332
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor132%14184370
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3295354
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%8941091
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8945159
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3183350
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%651899
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%808796
32Dark ElfImp20%3457329
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4090580
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%336366
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%137205
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1056384
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33580%1069333
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31400%1038610
32Death AngeElemental Shield31170%1083235
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31120%801372
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30810%800250
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30810%918414
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30790%808094
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30750%799387
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30580%1083935
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30310%1037544
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30210%800318
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30060%1084172
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29740%807791
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29670%807596
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29440%1034626
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319730%881513
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9830%808796
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7210%651899
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55860%2328965
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4090580
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53920%110476
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%110202
32Death AngeDevils Eye3690%1176529
32Death AngeDevils Key3590%1177078
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13450%378366
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3290%1121601
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3240%756201
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3200%747803
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3040%3295354
32Death AngeImp2960%3457329
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2800%765330
32Death AngeJewel of Life2470%336366
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72060%816705
32Death AngeRena +31930%935799
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1670%188381
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1530%100193
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%188292
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1140%137205
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire420%82762
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%496572
32Death AngePlate Boots80%181463
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%193977
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77903
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%192286
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%174428
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52116
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%192918
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24854
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%182084
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%176270
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%176176
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77831
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%194196
32Death AngePlate Pants20%175922
32Death AngeTower Shield20%193598
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78277
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78062
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%175579
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%193011
32Death AngePendant of Water10%78018
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%181862
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%174527
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67968
32Death AngeLight Spear10%182487
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%182604
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66154
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77872
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%194149
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52342
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%194714
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52299
32Death AngeLight Saber10%192509
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%181528
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%181604
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52447
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%174991
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21540%1382575
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21240%1383307
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21010%1331593
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20980%1337540
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20690%1384795
32DrakanSword of Destruction20560%1420454
32DrakanGreat Scepter20480%1422765
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20410%864651
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20410%1431569
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20390%1341453
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20130%1420909
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20030%1173011
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19830%1339407
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19720%989670
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517410%762110
32DrakanJewel of Bless8950%808796
32DrakanJewel of Soul6050%651899
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55480%2328965
32DrakanDevils Eye3530%1176529
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73510%678517
32DrakanBlood Bone +73250%678052
32DrakanDevils Key3210%1177078
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1276465
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2210%1030062
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2180%1026000
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2170%1313686
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%336366
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2150%1314452
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2070%100193
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2040%1289826
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2000%1025283
32DrakanImp1990%3457329
32DrakanRena +31900%935799
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3295354
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1780%805253
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4090580
32DrakanBox of Luck +71710%816705
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%188381
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%87753
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1040%137205
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%71967
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%115672
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%496572
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%310639
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%643251
32DrakanDragon Helm40%939078
32DrakanBronze Shield40%308572
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1031036
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64674
32DrakanDragon Boots30%309149
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%939803
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%309329
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1030824
32DrakanHelical Sword30%644777
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%308668
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%941400
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%282072
32DrakanSilver Bow20%643723
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308916
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%312425
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1030427
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%283742
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64281
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1033161
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1029018
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283833
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64663
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor155614%8945159
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants151313%5795847
32DreadfearHurricane Pants148513%8941091
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants144613%5566759
32DreadfearDark Master Armor143913%5792893
32DreadfearDark Master Pants5094%5467983
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm4934%5471249
32DreadfearHurricane Boots4554%5468825
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor4524%3865418
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +73743%3183350
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2782%3295354
32DreadfearImp2412%3457329
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2002%4090580
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1952%808796
32DreadfearSpirit +11882%2413210
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1451%651899
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51231%2328965
32DreadfearSpirit +0881%1056384
32DreadfearJewel of Life430%336366
32DreadfearJewel of Creation410%188381
32DreadfearRena +3390%935799
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7350%816705
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos250%137205
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%79311
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%496572
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1035102
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1062225
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1521633
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1379072
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1018102
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%115672
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%747693
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1179801
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1180809
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%794047
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1397907
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm5520%1819890
32GigantisRune Blade5040%2073265
32GigantisLord Scepter4970%1379072
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4870%803470
32GigantisDark Soul Boots4840%794047
32GigantisHurricane Gloves4840%1247727
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream4830%1253758
32GigantisDark Steel Armor4780%747693
32GigantisScroll of Summon4680%1404433
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots4650%1377936
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow4590%2076052
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants4580%2077832
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants4580%1239808
32GigantisDark Master Boots4520%793041
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +63670%1906321
32GigantisSpirit +12130%2413210
32GigantisJewel of Bless1830%808796
32GigantisJewel of Soul1470%651899
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1450%1033668
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1390%1034601
32GigantisDragon Spear1380%1035102
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1210%3295354
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1160%1062225
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51120%2328965
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1070%1013893
32GigantisDevils Key820%1177078
32GigantisSpirit +0810%1056384
32GigantisDevils Eye760%1176529
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7760%678517
32GigantisBlood Bone +7730%678052
32GigantisDark Breaker690%1817483
32GigantisGuardian Angel650%4090580
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor540%2076723
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff540%2075410
32GigantisJewel of Life480%336366
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants470%747394
32GigantisThunder Blade440%1852538
32GigantisBox of Luck +7430%816705
32GigantisScroll of Nova390%218095
32GigantisRena +3390%935799
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%95985
32GigantisJewel of Chaos230%137205
32GigantisScroll of Decay230%121890
32GigantisApple200%76550
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm200%99534
32GigantisImp180%3457329
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm170%1016207
32GigantisJewel of Creation150%188381
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots150%1014898
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor150%1018102
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor140%1018086
32GigantisCelestial Bow110%1017453
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%79311
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1339407
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%807596
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%989670
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%864651
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%496572
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1038610
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%800250
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%808094
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1037544
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%807791
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%800318
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9067%1130
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9027%14184370
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8987%11207332
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8797%1100
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8757%1105
32Illusion oKnight Blade8587%1102
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8417%4662148
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113503%14892
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102982%8419
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122772%11040
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71942%3183350
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4090580
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3295354
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2413210
32Illusion oImp1021%3457329
32Illusion oJewel of Bless881%808796
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5471249
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3235975
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5468825
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants811%5566759
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3865418
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants791%5795847
32Illusion oDark Master Armor751%5792893
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%651899
32Illusion oDark Master Mask701%2550981
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5467983
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5630%2328965
32Illusion oSpirit +0470%1056384
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%496572
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%188381
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9924
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%816705
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%336366
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%137205
32Illusion oRena +3140%935799
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%218095
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1176529
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%678517
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1177078
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1819890
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1817483
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1852538
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%79311
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor307527%1337540
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor306457%1173011
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots304627%1339407
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow143773%801372
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4143233%410701
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants142603%807596
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst142123%1069333
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection141673%807791
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves141603%808094
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword141543%800250
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter141343%800318
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants140563%1037544
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves140353%989670
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield140123%1038610
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves139163%864651
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots138353%799387
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72542%808796
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54391%651899
32Iron WheelImp45201%3457329
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542751%2328965
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39091%4090580
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33291%3295354
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31911%1289826
32Iron WheelDevils Key27351%1177078
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27211%1176529
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626951%112652
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126801%378366
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626541%112418
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15510%336366
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714370%816705
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14090%747803
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves14030%765330
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14010%756201
32Iron WheelRena +313660%935799
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13450%805253
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10970%188381
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8160%137205
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8040%71967
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6430%100193
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5910%87753
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1290%496572
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77903
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%174527
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66154
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%309329
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308916
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%283742
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%282072
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52299
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%175579
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%310639
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%176270
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78277
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%176176
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52116
32Iron WheelPlate Pants120%175922
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%284166
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67968
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64417
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%77831
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64663
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77872
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%312425
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%644049
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%174991
32Iron WheelBronze Shield100%308572
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64281
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%309149
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52342
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%308668
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%78062
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%78018
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64674
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52447
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283833
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%174428
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%188292
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24854
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter143421%800318
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots142461%1339407
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor142411%1337540
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield142201%1038610
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants142051%807596
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves141581%808094
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst141371%1069333
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow141341%1034626
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow140981%801372
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants140961%1037544
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves140871%989670
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots140481%799387
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4139811%410701
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword138881%800250
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection138811%807791
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves138151%864651
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless70670%808796
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54050%651899
32Lizard WarDevils Key54040%1177078
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53540%1176529
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541510%2328965
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127060%378366
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626430%112418
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626330%112652
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18150%3295354
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15940%336366
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14510%1289826
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14130%747803
32Lizard WarRena +314050%935799
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13990%765330
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13990%805253
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713830%816705
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13670%756201
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4090580
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11280%188381
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9460%188292
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8270%71967
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8100%137205
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5630%100193
32Lizard WarImp4690%3457329
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4420%82762
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%496572
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283833
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%176270
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78062
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%181862
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%175922
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%284166
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52116
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%175579
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%181528
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%176176
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%174428
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77903
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52447
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77872
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%181463
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%181604
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64281
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%282072
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%310639
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78277
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%182084
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64674
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%182487
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77831
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66154
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%78018
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52299
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64663
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%283742
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%174527
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%193598
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52342
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67968
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%312425
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%194149
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64417
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%174991
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%182604
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%192286
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%192925
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24854
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%192918
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19870
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%192509
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26340%807596
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26200%989670
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26100%807791
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26040%1069333
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25850%801372
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25740%800250
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25730%808094
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25710%799387
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25660%1038610
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25540%800318
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25520%1337540
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25470%1339407
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25270%1037544
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25020%864651
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24640%1034626
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420080%410701
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9690%808796
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8150%651899
32Mega CrustDevils Key7740%1177078
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7340%1176529
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55740%2328965
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14210%378366
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64200%112418
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63580%112652
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3295354
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1289826
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2800%756201
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2710%747803
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2590%805253
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%765330
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4090580
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2100%336366
32Mega CrustRena +31920%935799
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%816705
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1630%71967
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1580%188381
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%188292
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%137205
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1130%100193
32Mega CrustImp1020%3457329
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%82762
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%496572
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67968
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%282072
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52447
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%312425
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%182604
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77872
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%174527
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%174428
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%176270
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%78018
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%174991
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64663
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52299
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%181604
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52342
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64417
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77903
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66154
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%182084
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77831
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%283742
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52116
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%78277
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%193598
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%284166
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%181463
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%310639
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%175579
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64674
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64281
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283833
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%181528
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%176176
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%192286
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%182487
32PersonaDark Soul Pants146314%5795847
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants145814%5566759
32PersonaHurricane Boots141513%5468825
32PersonaDark Master Pants140913%5467983
32PersonaDark Soul Helm137913%5471249
32PersonaDark Master Armor136713%5792893
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor3784%3865418
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor3493%3235975
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +73363%3183350
32PersonaJewel of Bless2132%808796
32PersonaJewel of Soul1551%651899
32PersonaSpirit +11531%2413210
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1311%496572
32PersonaTransformation Ring +51011%2328965
32PersonaSpirit +0861%1056384
32PersonaRena +3450%935799
32PersonaJewel of Life400%336366
32PersonaBox of Luck +7370%816705
32PersonaGuardian Angel340%4090580
32PersonaImp300%3457329
32PersonaHorn of Uniria300%3295354
32PersonaJewel of Creation280%188381
32PersonaJewel of Chaos220%137205
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%79311
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1035102
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1179090
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1099683
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1521633
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%747693
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1180809
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5138971%762110
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage138041%1431569
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves135151%1383307
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor134181%1173011
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst134021%1069333
32Poison GolSword of Destruction133421%1420454
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield133331%1038610
32Poison GolGreat Scepter132961%1422765
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants132831%1382575
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm132821%1420909
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves132681%864651
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots132341%1339407
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves132111%989670
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants131981%1037544
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots131861%1341453
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow131571%1384795
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor131511%1337540
32Poison GolJewel of Bless68970%808796
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53660%651899
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542500%2328965
32Poison GolDevils Key27660%1177078
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627530%112652
32Poison GolDevils Eye27350%1176529
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26840%800318
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626210%112418
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26090%807791
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25990%807596
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25860%808094
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25700%800250
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25700%801372
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25250%799387
32Poison GolImp19340%3457329
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4090580
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16610%3295354
32Poison GolJewel of Life16120%336366
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714390%816705
32Poison GolRena +314020%935799
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13660%1030062
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13490%1289826
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13400%1026000
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13260%805253
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots13000%1025283
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10740%188381
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8970%87753
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8370%137205
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6810%115672
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6670%100193
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3660%71967
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3030%747803
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2660%765330
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2530%756201
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%496572
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6124581%1906321
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark92681%1062225
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants89941%1034601
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89331%1035102
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves89101%1397907
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow88781%1384795
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots88761%1397152
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage88541%1431569
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots88321%1341453
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88191%1422765
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask88101%1331593
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor87881%1179801
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm87761%1420909
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87591%1420454
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves87351%1521633
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction87331%1180809
32Queen BeeElemental Mace87201%1179090
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants86891%1382575
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves86881%1383307
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves86671%1099683
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots86671%1033668
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63331%808796
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49081%651899
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537430%2328965
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24610%1176529
32Queen BeeDevils Key24060%1177078
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723520%678052
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723080%678517
32Queen BeeRena +314650%935799
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14570%336366
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12960%4090580
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712150%816705
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9800%3295354
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9700%188381
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9610%1017453
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9030%1026000
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9010%1016207
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves9000%1313686
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8890%1314452
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8760%1030062
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8600%1018086
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8460%1018102
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8300%1502925
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8290%1025283
32Queen BeeImp8240%3457329
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8130%1276465
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7390%137205
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4960%95985
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4960%87753
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4180%115672
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3980%71967
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2080%100193
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1950%79311
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%496572
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1083235
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%644777
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%941400
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1033161
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1031036
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%643723
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1029018
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1030824
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1030427
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1083935
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1084172
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1036575
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%918414
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%643251
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%939803
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1061190
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%939078
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire40%82762
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1121601
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1057192
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage154001%1431569
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor146601%1173011
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor145751%1337540
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow145691%801372
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst145671%1069333
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield145191%1038610
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants144911%1037544
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves144801%989670
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm144661%1420909
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots144461%1339407
32Queen RainGreat Scepter144451%1422765
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots144091%799387
32Queen RainSword of Destruction143931%1420454
32Queen RainMaster Scepter143531%800318
32Queen RainCrystal Sword142131%800250
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves142081%864651
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4139261%410701
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71470%808796
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53470%651899
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541600%2328965
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627570%112652
32Queen RainDevils Key26650%1177078
32Queen RainDevils Eye26460%1176529
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625880%112418
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24530%1034626
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24070%808094
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23560%807596
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23350%807791
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20120%3295354
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18770%4090580
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15850%1030062
32Queen RainJewel of Life15350%336366
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15080%1026000
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14750%1025283
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14490%1289826
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714430%816705
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14420%747803
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14340%805253
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab14000%756201
32Queen RainRena +313600%935799
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11040%188381
32Queen RainImp10540%3457329
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8610%137205
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6190%87753
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5990%71967
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4230%100193
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2500%765330
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%496572
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77872
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308916
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%309329
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%282072
32Queen RainGiant Sword140%283833
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52447
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%643723
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%283742
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67968
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%309149
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%939078
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64417
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64281
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%284166
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%64674
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%78018
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%308668
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%312425
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78062
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%939803
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52299
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%52116
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77831
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%643251
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%644049
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52342
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78277
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%310639
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%308572
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%941400
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64663
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66154
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%644777
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77903
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24854
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1420454
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%799387
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1422765
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%805253
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%410701
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1431569
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%800250
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1337540
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%989670
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17528912%5795847
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17515512%3865418
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17485512%5792893
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17460712%5566759
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17457212%5468825
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17454512%5471249
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17414712%5467983
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454993%3183350
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243212%4090580
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226872%2413210
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215191%3295354
AidaBloody DeaImp206551%3457329
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138331%2328965
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113611%1056384
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103911%2550981
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103091%1852538
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101331%3235975
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789781%678052
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789291%678517
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88141%1176529
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87131%1177078
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%935799
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%496572
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746170%816705
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15610%808796
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15400%651899
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11200%336366
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%137205
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%79311
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4140%188381
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1179801
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1521633
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1014898
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1034601
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1180809
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1383307
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1314452
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1313686
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1033668
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1397152
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1018086
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1397907
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1099683
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1384795
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1018102
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1062225
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1382575
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1016207
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1502925
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1276465
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1341453
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1013893
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1331593
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1035102
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%803470
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1017453
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1179090
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%71967
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%99534
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%95985
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%87753
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%115672
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34743014%5792893
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34722114%5468825
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34700614%5795847
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34698014%5471249
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34695014%5566759
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34687814%5467983
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865283%3235975
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863363%3865418
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752993%3183350
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3457329
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4090580
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367211%2413210
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251391%3295354
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227581%2328965
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186901%1056384
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%935799
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86910%496572
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%816705
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30800%651899
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30480%808796
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%336366
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%188381
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%137205
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%79311
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1035102
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1397152
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%747693
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1521633
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1018102
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1331593
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1502925
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1033668
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1016207
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1180809
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%803470
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1099683
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%747394
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1018086
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%793041
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1179801
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%794047
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1062225
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1313686
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1276465
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1017453
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1034601
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1397907
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1014898
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1314452
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1179090
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1013893
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%87753
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%115672
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%95985
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%99534
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%121890
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor913499%3865418
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants912999%5566759
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm912959%5471249
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor910519%5792893
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots909769%5468825
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask909689%2550981
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants909409%5795847
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants909219%5467983
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor906419%3235975
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295763%3183350
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149602%3295354
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146901%2413210
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114781%1817483
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113271%1852538
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112881%1819890
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591081%2328965
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88991%4090580
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74241%218095
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073271%1056384
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3457329
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758911%678517
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757951%678052
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57841%1176529
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57631%1177078
AidaBloody OrcRena +336040%935799
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729230%816705
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%336366
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10260%651899
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%808796
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%137205
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3920%79311
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3220%496572
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%188381
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1384795
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1062225
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1017453
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1276465
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1034601
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1341453
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1030062
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1521633
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1502925
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1016207
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1420454
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1422765
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1099683
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1397907
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1025283
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1179090
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1313686
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1018102
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1431569
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1331593
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1179801
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1383307
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1035102
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1180809
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1018086
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1382575
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1420909
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1026000
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1033668
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1397152
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1314452
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%71967
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%95985
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%87753
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%115672
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11823014%5792893
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11821814%5566759
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11816014%5795847
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11792514%8941091
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11782714%8945159
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396915%5471249
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395325%5467983
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392445%3865418
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388495%5468825
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216493%3183350
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141882%4090580
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109841%3295354
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104981%2413210
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566051%2328965
AidaBloody WitImp64011%3457329
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053871%1056384
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%496572
AidaBloody WitRena +327490%935799
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721890%816705
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%651899
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%808796
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%336366
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%188381
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%137205
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%79311
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1018086
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1502925
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1013893
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1034601
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1379072
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1377936
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1014898
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1035102
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%803470
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1521633
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1062225
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1099683
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%747693
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1180809
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1397152
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%747394
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%794047
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1033668
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1018102
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1397907
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1016207
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1404433
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1017453
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1179801
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1179090
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%793041
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1384795
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1313686
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1383307
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1382575
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1276465
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1314452
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1331593
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%87753
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%121890
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249464%762110
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243434%1431569
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237584%1420909
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237024%1037544
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236724%1383307
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236674%1289826
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236634%1341453
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236254%1422765
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235824%864651
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235674%1030062
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235574%1026000
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235554%1337540
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235394%1384795
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235244%1173011
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235174%1069333
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234824%1038610
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234784%1382575
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234644%1025283
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234644%1420454
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234524%989670
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233114%805253
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232934%1339407
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573201%2328965
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1177078
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649081%112652
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48291%1176529
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48291%800250
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648241%112418
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47621%756201
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47621%801372
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47331%765330
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47331%799387
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47261%747803
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%808094
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46861%807791
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46821%807596
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46271%800318
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3457329
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4090580
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%816705
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%935799
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3295354
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15700%87753
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%100193
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10640%115672
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%71967
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%651899
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4320%808796
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%336366
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%137205
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%188381
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%496572
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1635
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503145%1289826
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471614%800318
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469704%1337540
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469444%1038610
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468784%805253
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468694%807596
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468564%799387
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468434%765330
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468024%864651
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467804%1037544
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467754%1034626
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467454%1339407
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%747803
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467024%989670
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466634%1069333
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465654%801372
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465144%800250
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465004%756201
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464914%807791
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464234%808094
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432624%410701
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168802%1177078
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1176529
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2328965
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686101%112418
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%378366
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%112652
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44980%3295354
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%816705
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%935799
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%188292
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%71967
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4090580
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%100193
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3457329
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%82762
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%651899
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%808796
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%336366
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%137205
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%188381
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%496572
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%174428
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78277
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%181463
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52342
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%284166
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%283742
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78062
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283833
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%310639
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64663
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%312425
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%174991
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52447
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%181862
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%182604
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%176176
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64674
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%176270
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66154
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%181528
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%78018
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67968
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64281
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52116
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1635
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%175922
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%282072
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64417
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%174527
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%182084
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%181604
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77872
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%182487
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52299
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77831
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%175579
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77903
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%192925
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%192918
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%192286
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%193598
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19870
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%192509
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%194149
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24854
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab111325%756201
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98785%1036575
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98645%918414
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow98265%801372
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask98245%1084172
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter98225%800318
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection98155%807791
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97905%1083935
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves97345%747803
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration97305%1121601
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow97265%1034626
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield97215%1083235
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves97115%808094
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96565%800250
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves96335%765330
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95995%799387
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95715%807596
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382914%881513
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525641%2328965
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25321%1061190
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25211%1033161
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25001%1029018
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24791%1030427
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24701%1030824
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24311%1057192
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23901%1031036
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116801%378366
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16621%1177078
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516621%110202
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516571%110476
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16521%1176529
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3457329
AidaDeath TreeRena +38260%935799
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78020%816705
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6310%4090580
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5990%188292
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5700%3295354
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4260%82762
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%496572
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%651899
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%808796
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%336366
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%137205
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%188381
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1635
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%194714
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%176270
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%196297
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%193598
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%182487
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%181528
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%192286
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%192918
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%174527
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%194196
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77903
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%175922
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%181862
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67968
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%192925
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78277
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%209991
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66154
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%209450
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%181604
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%182604
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%193977
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%78018
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%192509
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%181463
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77831
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%176176
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%175579
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%193011
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%194149
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77872
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19870
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78062
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100225%1069333
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97875%756201
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93975%1083935
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93945%1083235
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93945%800250
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93845%1034626
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93135%1121601
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92835%808094
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%807791
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92575%807596
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%799387
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%918414
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92325%800318
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91925%747803
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91895%765330
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%801372
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90844%1084172
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1038610
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89634%1037544
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382424%881513
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2328965
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%110476
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%378366
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1176529
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1177078
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%110202
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3457329
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3295354
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4090580
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%816705
AidaForest OrcRena +38250%935799
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%188292
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%100193
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%82762
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%651899
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%808796
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%336366
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%137205
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%496572
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%188381
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%181463
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%193977
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%192286
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1635
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77872
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77831
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%192509
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%182084
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52116
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%181528
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%174527
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%194196
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52447
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%181862
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%176270
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%181604
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%192918
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78277
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%182487
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%193011
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66154
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%175579
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%192925
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52299
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67968
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%175922
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%78018
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78062
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%193598
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77903
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%182604
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%174991
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%176176
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%174428
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%194149
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1502925
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1016207
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1906321
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1179801
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%1013893
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1397152
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1099683
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1062225
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1521633
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1180809
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1377936
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%793041
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1179090
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1384795
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%747394
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1404433
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1033668
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1035102
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor62%747693
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1018102
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%794047
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1034601
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%803470
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1018086
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1379072
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1014898
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1397907
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3295354
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1383307
AidaHell MaineRena +321%935799
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1276465
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2328965
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%816705
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1177078
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1331593
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%336366
AidaHell MaineImp10%3457329
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1382575
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1017453
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1313686
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4090580
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%678517
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1176529
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2413210
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1314452
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%678052
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1906321
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1062225
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1033668
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1179090
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1341453
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1018086
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1013893
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1314452
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1018102
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1384795
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1383307
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1034601
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1099683
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1502925
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1016207
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1382575
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1017453
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1179801
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1276465
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%803470
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1521633
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1397152
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1014898
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1180809
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1035102
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1331593
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1313686
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1397907
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2328965
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%678052
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1177078
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1176529
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%678517
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3457329
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%935799
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4090580
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%816705
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3295354
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%71967
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%99534
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%95985
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115672
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%651899
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%808796
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%336366
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%79311
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%137205
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%87753
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%188381
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%496572
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1034626
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1031036
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1029018
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1083235
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1030427
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%918414
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%939803
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%644777
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1057192
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%941400
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%939078
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1033161
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1121601
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1030824
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%643723
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%644049
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1083935
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1036575
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%643251
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1061190
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1084172
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%82762
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27189
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24208
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6475
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6034
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11086
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26982
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6065
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor18255322%14184370
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor18216922%8945159
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants18215322%8941091
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor18190222%11207332
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7244833%3183350
Crywolf FortressBalramImp161802%3457329
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1121881%2413210
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +574751%2328965
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +060271%1056384
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning60011%496572
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +331320%935799
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +724600%816705
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13420%3295354
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel11270%4090580
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7950%651899
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless7710%808796
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7540%336366
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6190%188381
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3820%79311
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3790%137205
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor720%2076723
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1819890
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2077832
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants700%1239808
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade700%2073265
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%747394
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%747693
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow650%2076052
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1253758
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask630%2550981
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor620%3235975
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter610%1379072
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves600%1247727
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade590%1852538
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1404433
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker560%1817483
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1377936
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2075410
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%218095
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%99534
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%121890
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234094%1906321
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195883%803470
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195873%1331593
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195743%1397907
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195273%1179801
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195243%1502925
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195053%1180809
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194953%1179090
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194893%1013893
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194673%1034601
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194503%1397152
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194373%1313686
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194363%1314452
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194303%793041
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194253%1016207
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193993%1521633
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193943%794047
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193823%1062225
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193703%1018086
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193703%1017453
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193593%1035102
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193403%747394
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193393%1099683
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor193013%747693
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192973%1033668
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192613%1014898
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192373%1018102
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115632%2413210
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569311%2328965
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746331%678517
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46021%1177078
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745641%678052
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45211%1176529
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329741%935799
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3457329
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4090580
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723750%816705
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3295354
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15360%87753
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%115672
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11040%95985
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6500%121890
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%99534
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4860%808796
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%651899
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%336366
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%79311
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2140%137205
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%496572
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%188381
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%756201
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1121601
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%808094
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1083935
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%800318
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%807791
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%801372
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%918414
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1083235
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%747803
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%800250
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%807596
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%799387
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%765330
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1036575
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1034626
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1084172
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1033161
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1030824
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1061190
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1029018
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1031036
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1057192
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1030427
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%82762
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37144%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34241%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor9048%11207332
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8344%14184370
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel42%4090580
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2413210
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3183350
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2328965
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3457329
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%137205
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1056384
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669834%1906321
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58683%793041
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58613%1034601
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58573%1331593
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58533%1502925
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58483%1017453
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58483%1018086
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58303%1314452
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58303%1521633
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58213%747693
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58113%1013893
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58033%1179801
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58023%1033668
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57983%1179090
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57973%1180809
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57753%1397907
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57723%1099683
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57723%1014898
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57353%1062225
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57353%1016207
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57173%803470
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57143%794047
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57143%1035102
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57003%1313686
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56963%747394
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56763%1397152
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56443%1018102
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135622%2413210
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521591%2328965
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714091%678517
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13921%1177078
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713781%678052
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13251%1176529
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3457329
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%935799
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3295354
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77030%816705
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4090580
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4910%87753
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%95985
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%115672
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2020%99534
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%121890
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%651899
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%808796
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%336366
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph940%79311
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%137205
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%188381
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%496572
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%807596
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%807791
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1084172
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%756201
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1036575
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%765330
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1034626
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%800318
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1083935
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%808094
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%747803
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1121601
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%799387
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%918414
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%800250
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1083235
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%801372
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1057192
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1033161
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1030427
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1061190
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%82762
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1029018
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1030824
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1031036
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves250%1247727
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots125%5468825
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor125%3235975
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6331334%1906321
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274343%1014898
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274023%1397907
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273113%1331593
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272483%1062225
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272243%793041
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272133%1018086
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants272043%1502925
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271233%794047
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271213%1099683
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves270923%1521633
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270803%1397152
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270593%1180809
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270373%1314452
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270323%1033668
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270293%1035102
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270223%1179801
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270203%1034601
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow269973%1017453
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269823%1179090
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269663%747693
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269623%1013893
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269523%1313686
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269463%747394
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269253%1016207
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268823%1018102
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268253%803470
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161732%2413210
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599251%2328965
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764441%678517
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63941%1177078
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63491%1176529
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763471%678052
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51871%3295354
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3457329
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340910%935799
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733110%816705
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27060%87753
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4090580
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16030%115672
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14030%95985
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9070%99534
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6560%808796
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6300%121890
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%651899
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%336366
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4580%79311
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%137205
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%188381
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%496572
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%800318
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%807596
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%756201
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1083935
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1036575
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%808094
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%801372
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%747803
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1121601
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%765330
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1084172
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%807791
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%799387
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%800250
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1083235
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1034626
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%918414
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1029018
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1033161
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1030824
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1061190
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1057192
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1031036
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1030427
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%82762
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66154
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%282072
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%939078
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%284166
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%643723
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor41795942%11207332
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor41692842%14184370
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3457329
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7307153%3183350
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284783%3295354
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel270893%4090580
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1151412%2413210
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +593461%2328965
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +076211%1056384
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +338620%935799
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +730950%816705
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%496572
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9810%336366
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9520%808796
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9310%651899
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7370%188381
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4690%137205
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4340%79311
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1250%1404433
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2073265
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3865418
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1852538
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2076723
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1379072
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1110%1817483
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1253758
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2076052
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1060%1239808
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1060%2077832
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1377936
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1040%2550981
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3235975
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1010%2075410
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1247727
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1819890
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%99534
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%218095
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%121890
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3628%8941091
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3326%14184370
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3023%11207332
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2419%8945159
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3183350
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2413210
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2328965
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1056384
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1392389%5566759
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1390609%5795847
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1389739%3865418
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1389259%5468825
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1386469%3235975
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1383839%5471249
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1381729%5792893
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1381379%5467983
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7676534%3183350
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade464073%1852538
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker462463%1817483
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm462433%1819890
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask460503%2550981
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332412%2413210
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205101%2328965
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria185051%3295354
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170101%1056384
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel158801%4090580
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144121%218095
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132621%678517
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131471%1176529
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130541%678052
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129381%1177078
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3457329
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382271%935799
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766970%816705
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13990%808796
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13500%651899
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9980%336366
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9770%79311
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%137205
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%496572
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%188381
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1521633
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1383307
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1276465
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1180809
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1062225
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1099683
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1017453
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1331593
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1422765
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1033668
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1341453
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1397907
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1384795
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1313686
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1034601
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1179801
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1314452
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1016207
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1018086
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1397152
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1431569
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1420909
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1035102
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1014898
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1382575
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1420454
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1179090
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1018102
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1502925
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1013893
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%87753
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%115672
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%99534
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%95985
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%71967
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%803470
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1440%1014898
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%793041
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1906321
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1330%1013893
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%794047
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1383307
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1397152
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1384795
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves980%1313686
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1034601
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1397907
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction960%1180809
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1521633
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow930%1017453
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants920%1314452
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves910%1099683
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1035102
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1018086
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1018102
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1179090
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1062225
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1179801
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1033668
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1502925
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm830%1016207
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1331593
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1276465
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1382575
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2328965
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3295354
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%678517
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1176529
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3457329
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4090580
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%678052
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1177078
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%935799
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%115672
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%816705
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%87753
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%99534
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33817
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33757
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%95985
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33524
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33412
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33510
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33643
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%651899
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%808796
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33740
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33952
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33716
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33592
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33615
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33567
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33668
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33754
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33826
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33552
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33681
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33696
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%33840
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33778
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33544
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33417
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33796
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%336366
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1029018
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33746
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1061190
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1033161
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33423
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33512
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33656
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33875
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%79311
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33656
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71967
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2369802%1819890
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2363552%2076723
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2363242%3235975
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2361382%5471249
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2361002%5467983
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2359212%2550981
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2359042%5468825
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2358742%1247727
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2358702%3865418
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2357822%1852538
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2357252%1817483
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2355862%1253758
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2352392%2077832
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2351012%2076052
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2350532%2075410
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2347172%2073265
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2346312%1456170
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61581351%1906321
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1782851%2413210
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5481390%2328965
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria439340%3295354
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0390180%1056384
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel344840%4090580
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7305200%678517
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye304750%1176529
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key304560%1177078
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7303600%678052
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp205090%3457329
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3193750%935799
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7159590%816705
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova140090%218095
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay120510%121890
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm104690%99534
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%496572
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless40790%808796
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39680%651899
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39210%33696
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38850%33796
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38710%33746
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask38540%33512
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38500%33524
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38460%33592
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38420%33643
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor38300%33656
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor38280%33615
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots38230%33544
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38140%33423
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants38110%33740
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots38000%33840
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37930%33681
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37900%33668
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37890%33754
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37890%33952
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37890%33826
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves37760%33817
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor37730%33716
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37680%33552
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants37640%33417
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants37590%33510
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37560%33875
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff37510%33757
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37430%33656
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots37410%33567
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37380%33412
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37370%33778
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31480%336366
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23560%79311
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21260%137205
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12250%188381
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1341453
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2610%1422765
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%864651
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2540%1025283
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1289826
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1384795
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%805253
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1420454
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1420909
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2420%1276465
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2400%1337540
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2340%1313686
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2340%1339407
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2330%1173011
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1431569
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2260%1030062
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2230%1026000
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1314452
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2160%989670
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1383307
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1331593
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2080%1382575
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%100193
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87753
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%71967
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%115672
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3169762%5566759
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3156212%5471249
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3155282%3235975
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3154042%5468825
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3154012%1456170
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3153852%5792893
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3152732%5795847
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3151662%5467983
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3147382%3865418
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3145162%2550981
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71308421%3183350
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1643270%2413210
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria528460%3295354
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel401720%4090580
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm395090%1819890
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker393270%1817483
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5392630%2328965
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade390890%1852538
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0322310%1056384
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova277230%218095
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7252470%678517
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye251850%1176529
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7251760%678052
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key251680%1177078
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp226790%3457329
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3160750%935799
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7132130%816705
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64300%336366
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34100%651899
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33120%808796
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32310%33423
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32210%33826
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32210%33643
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32150%33740
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32080%33512
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32030%33817
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31980%33544
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31880%33875
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31810%33656
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31810%33567
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31790%33716
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31610%33796
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31600%33552
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31590%33778
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31550%33696
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31520%33524
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31510%33656
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31450%33615
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31370%33746
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31310%33668
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31250%33592
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31180%33754
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31170%33757
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31150%33417
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31060%33952
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31020%33412
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30980%33681
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30970%33840
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30270%33510
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18950%79311
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17160%137205
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16040%496572
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9580%188381
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1033668
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1382575
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1383307
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1018086
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1510%1276465
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1397907
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1450%1314452
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1179801
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1180809
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1370%1521633
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1422765
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1384795
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1331593
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1330%1179090
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1420454
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1026000
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1420909
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1310%1025283
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1397152
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1030062
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1034601
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1016207
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1018102
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1099683
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1313686
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1062225
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1035102
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1160%1502925
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1341453
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1431569
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1000%1017453
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%95985
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%71967
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%87753
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%115672
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6689403%5471249
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6684923%5795847
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6683313%5566759
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6675253%5468825
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6674223%5467983
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6666823%1456170
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6666813%5792893
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71744531%3183350
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1669221%3865418
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1663851%3235975
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1044961%3457329
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1857210%2413210
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel707390%4090580
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5522030%2328965
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0430790%1056384
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria411910%3295354
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning287100%496572
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3213780%935799
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7176690%816705
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life56020%336366
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54840%808796
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54750%651899
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43450%33716
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43170%33778
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43100%33510
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42850%33826
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42790%33796
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42720%33952
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42650%33668
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42610%33656
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42560%33840
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42460%33875
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42390%33412
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42370%33656
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42330%33417
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42310%33757
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots42170%33681
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42150%33696
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42120%33740
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42060%33746
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves42040%33817
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves42030%33754
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41980%188381
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41890%33567
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41810%33592
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41780%33552
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41760%33524
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41750%33512
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41580%33423
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41390%33544
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41350%33615
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41190%33643
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29720%137205
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25530%79311
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1502925
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2090%1014898
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2060%1017453
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1990%1397907
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%794047
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%747394
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1276465
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1970%1099683
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1930%1179801
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%793041
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1397152
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1880%1314452
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1850%1313686
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1018102
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1810%1179090
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1180809
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1016207
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1035102
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1760%803470
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1750%1033668
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1521633
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%1013893
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%747693
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1018086
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1062225
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1640%1034601
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1331593
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%87753
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%99534
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%95985
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115672
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23448906%14184370
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15621064%8945159
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15618154%11207332
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15607984%8941091
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4661481%4090580
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134201%3457329
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3434701%3295354
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72745491%3183350
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11349510%2413210
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5826320%2328965
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0675380%1056384
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3339340%935799
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7273410%816705
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244550%496572
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life86660%336366
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul85900%651899
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless85720%808796
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots67550%33840
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67420%33746
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67280%33817
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm67240%33826
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff67240%33757
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67130%33668
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants66940%33778
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66840%33716
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants66810%33875
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm66660%33952
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66640%33592
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66620%33656
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter66590%33423
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66510%33544
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor66480%33796
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66330%33412
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots66290%33567
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade66240%33696
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66210%33643
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66180%33417
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves66160%33754
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66140%33615
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask66040%33512
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants66020%33510
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots65940%33681
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65910%33740
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65430%33524
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65360%33552
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65270%188381
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65210%33656
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45440%137205
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41400%79311
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3740%1852538
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3670%1819890
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3610%2073265
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%793041
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3540%794047
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3530%747693
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3490%2076052
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3480%1817483
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2076723
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%803470
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3370%1377936
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3330%1404433
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1253758
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2075410
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3110%1379072
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1239808
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3060%1247727
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3000%2077832
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2890%747394
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1017453
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1062225
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1035102
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1034601
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1016207
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1033668
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1018102
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm840%1013893
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor810%1018086
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1014898
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%99534
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%218095
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%121890
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%95985
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants107641613%5795847
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor107619913%5792893
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor107516313%8945159
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants107441813%8941091
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5379357%5566759
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1957652%4090580
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71742962%3183350
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1120741%3295354
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1066881%3457329
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1862951%2413210
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5524801%2328965
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0430541%1056384
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning321870%496572
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3214220%935799
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7175340%816705
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56560%336366
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56390%651899
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55150%808796
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43420%33796
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43210%33524
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43210%33615
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43180%33510
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43180%33840
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43050%33875
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots43000%33544
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42770%33754
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42750%33778
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42700%33681
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42670%33696
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42590%33817
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42520%33643
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42510%33716
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42460%33567
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42390%33952
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42330%33740
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42220%33417
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42200%33656
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42190%33746
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42140%33552
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42030%33757
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41930%33826
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41890%33656
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41790%33592
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41720%33412
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41540%188381
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41400%33512
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41300%33668
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41090%33423
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28890%137205
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25460%79311
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3910%1404433
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1379072
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2077832
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3670%2076723
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3670%1239808
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2076052
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3420%1377936
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3350%2073265
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2075410
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%794047
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1018102
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark940%1062225
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%747394
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1017453
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1014898
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace810%1179090
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1033668
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1180809
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%803470
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%793041
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1016207
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1018086
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1034601
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%747693
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1035102
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1099683
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1013893
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1179801
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1314452
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1397152
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1502925
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1521633
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1331593
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1313686
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1397907
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115672
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%218095
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%121890
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%95985
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%99534
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2391914%5471249
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2389444%3865418
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2386964%1819890
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2381574%1456170
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2381554%1817483
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2380284%5566759
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2380054%2550981
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2379814%1852538
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2378024%5468825
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2375284%3235975
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2374464%5467983
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1560361%2413210
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor399791%2076723
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream398761%1253758
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow398651%2076052
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants396951%2077832
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade395661%2073265
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff395171%2075410
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves393601%1247727
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5340991%2328965
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria288640%3295354
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0281200%1056384
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel246650%4090580
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp243830%3457329
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7222820%678052
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7220650%678517
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key220330%1177078
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye219010%1176529
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay142660%121890
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3140820%935799
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7112560%816705
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova100820%218095
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life56920%336366
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul29570%651899
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28950%33952
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28410%33796
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28340%33757
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28240%33681
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28210%33656
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28120%33840
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28070%808796
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27930%33875
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27860%33740
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27740%33615
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27720%33754
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27710%33552
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27680%33656
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27540%33668
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27510%33817
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27430%33512
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27390%33592
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27340%33567
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27330%33412
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27200%33524
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27160%33778
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27150%33510
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants27060%33417
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27050%33423
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26950%33716
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26830%33696
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26820%33826
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26650%33544
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26550%33643
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26250%33746
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18170%496572
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16260%79311
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14680%137205
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8620%188381
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1906321
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1150%1017453
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%803470
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1018086
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1404433
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1099683
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1020%1521633
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1035102
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%793041
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1502925
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1018102
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants960%747394
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1033668
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1034601
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1014898
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1179801
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace920%1179090
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1180809
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1013893
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1397907
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1062225
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1397152
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor870%747693
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%794047
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1379072
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1016207
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots760%1377936
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1313686
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1314452
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1382575
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1384795
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1383307
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1276465
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1331593
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%115672
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%87753
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%99534
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%95985
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor284071215%11207332
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor284022115%14184370
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow283938514%4662148
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7116244%8941091
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7089924%8945159
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3677842%4090580
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73593372%3183350
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3022122%3295354
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2216351%3457329
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11764491%2413210
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51081771%2328965
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0887680%1056384
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning861660%496572
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3440060%935799
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7363080%816705
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul114600%651899
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless113940%808796
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life112700%336366
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves88910%33754
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm88900%33952
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow88610%33552
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor88550%33643
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm88510%33826
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots88480%33746
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff88180%33757
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants88150%33875
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor88060%33656
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants88050%33740
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves88040%33817
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm88020%33668
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots87850%33681
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants87830%33778
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots87740%33567
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves87660%33592
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade87330%33696
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves87280%33656
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots87140%33840
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor87120%33716
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87090%33412
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask87090%33512
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor87060%33615
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants86930%33510
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants86890%33417
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots86790%33544
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter86710%33423
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves86630%33524
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor85520%33796
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation84260%188381
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57580%137205
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52770%79311
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13480%3865418
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12990%1456170
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12810%5468825
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12630%5467983
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12590%5471249
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2500%2073265
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2250%3235975
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1239808
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1817483
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2077832
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2550981
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2180%2076723
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1819890
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2076052
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2110%1852538
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1247727
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1990%2075410
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1253758
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%121890
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%218095
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%99534
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7465436%1404433
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7315666%2075410
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7307876%2077832
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7306376%2076052
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7306236%1379072
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7304806%1377936
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7300296%1239808
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7299456%2076723
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7297946%2073265
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63611993%1906321
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11814812%2413210
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1669341%1018102
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1667481%1014898
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1665021%1034601
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1664601%1035102
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1663611%1017453
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1662471%1180809
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1662381%747394
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1661631%1062225
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1661551%794047
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1661341%1033668
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1661301%1179090
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1661181%793041
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1659021%1018086
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1658861%1013893
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1656851%747693
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1656451%1179801
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1656081%803470
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1653261%1099683
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1649761%1016207
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51088411%2328965
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1072701%3295354
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp895281%3457329
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel851731%4090580
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key708321%1177078
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7704131%678517
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7701551%678052
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye699991%1176529
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves666781%1397907
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves665271%1521633
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask664881%1331593
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants664411%1502925
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants663711%1314452
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots663101%1397152
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves657421%1313686
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443370%935799
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363810%816705
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231230%115672
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202790%99534
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163340%218095
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162600%121890
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103270%95985
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102440%808796
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99850%651899
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76380%336366
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52310%79311
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51880%137205
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035390%1056384
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30040%188381
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26710%496572
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1069333
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%799387
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5740%1121601
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%747803
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%808094
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1037544
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%807791
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%765330
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%989670
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1038610
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%800250
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1083235
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%756201
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%807596
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%801372
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1084172
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1034626
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%800318
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4790%1083935
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1635
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%100193
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%82762
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5065134%1341453
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5063474%1431569
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5063114%1384795
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5057644%1025283
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5057624%1521633
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5056624%1339407
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5054324%1314452
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5054014%1276465
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5053884%1397152
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5053644%1383307
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5053554%1026000
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5049944%1289826
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5049774%1313686
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5048544%1420454
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5047214%1173011
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5046644%1337540
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5044924%1382575
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5043694%1422765
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5043624%1397907
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5042714%1331593
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5041424%1030062
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5039584%1420909
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5034704%1502925
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54245333%762110
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51284311%2328965
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1012661%989670
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1011401%1069333
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1010161%1037544
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1008061%1038610
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1007101%864651
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1005761%805253
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884131%3457329
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7833761%678517
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7833641%678052
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye832831%1176529
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key832371%1177078
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777141%4090580
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686131%3295354
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7430650%816705
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418500%935799
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396680%100193
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno284820%95985
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263670%115672
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166940%71967
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138510%87753
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107970%808796
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107080%651899
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85040%336366
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55650%137205
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142610%2413210
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041540%1056384
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40390%496572
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32910%188381
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%308572
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%939078
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1057192
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%941400
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%918414
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%309149
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%308668
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%312425
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4220%1030427
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1029018
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1033161
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%644777
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%643251
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1061190
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%284166
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1031036
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%309329
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4090%310639
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%644049
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%308916
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283833
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%939803
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%282072
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%643723
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%283742
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1036575
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1030824
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%82762
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1635
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%188292
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42660
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42345
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29736
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27136
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%196334
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30586
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26650
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27290
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62704
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27189
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25339
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24406
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30749
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30557
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30346
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705544%1817483
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703864%1819890
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702244%1852538
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619583%794047
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618973%1247727
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618483%793041
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream618013%1253758
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617733%747693
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617623%2076723
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617363%1379072
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617303%747394
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616813%2077832
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616583%803470
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615513%2076052
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615373%1404433
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614953%1239808
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614213%1377936
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612603%2075410
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611253%2073265
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480852%1906321
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240121%2413210
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178281%1016207
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178151%1033668
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178061%1034601
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176561%1018086
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175711%1014898
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175601%1017453
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175351%1062225
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174871%1035102
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174821%1013893
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173841%1018102
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144551%2328965
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124671%1056384
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95550%1176529
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794750%678052
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94240%1177078
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793690%678517
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4090580
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3295354
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360310%935799
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59970%3457329
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749070%816705
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43850%99534
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33930%218095
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29100%121890
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28730%95985
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13260%651899
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%808796
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%336366
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%137205
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%79311
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%496572
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%188381
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1289826
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1173011
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1337540
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1339407
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%747803
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1037544
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%807596
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%989670
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1038610
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%800250
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%756201
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1069333
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%799387
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%808094
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%805253
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%801372
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%765330
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%807791
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%864651
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%800318
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%71967
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%87753
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100193
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1635
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313943%1404433
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1035102
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296583%1034601
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296393%1180809
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296243%1018086
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296173%794047
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295773%1099683
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295453%1179801
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295333%1521633
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1033668
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294903%1379072
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294883%1014898
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294733%1062225
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294633%1016207
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294543%793041
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1017453
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294333%1018102
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293903%803470
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293853%1397907
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293843%1377936
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293443%1179090
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants292993%1502925
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292823%747693
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292823%747394
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291653%1013893
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290473%1397152
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280333%1906321
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138752%2413210
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583091%2328965
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755061%678517
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1177078
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753471%678052
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52791%1176529
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50061%1313686
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1382575
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1383307
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48931%1384795
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1276465
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1331593
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48401%1314452
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3295354
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3457329
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%935799
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%816705
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25310%4090580
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%87753
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%121890
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%115672
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%808796
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%99534
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%95985
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%651899
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%336366
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%137205
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%79311
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%496572
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1056384
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%188381
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18737
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26664%1431569
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1030062
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26354%747803
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%801372
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26054%756201
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26054%1422765
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25844%864651
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25744%1339407
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1037544
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25644%989670
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25624%1420909
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1289826
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25484%799387
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1173011
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25194%1025283
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%800318
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25154%1038610
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1337540
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25114%1026000
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%410701
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1069333
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24474%800250
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%805253
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1420454
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57401%2328965
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4090580
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%112418
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1176529
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%112652
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1177078
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%807791
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%765330
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%808094
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%807596
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1034626
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%816705
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%935799
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3295354
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3457329
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%100193
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%71967
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%87753
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%808796
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%651899
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%336366
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%137205
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2413210
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1056384
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%188381
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77831
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%284166
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67968
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%312425
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%496572
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%941400
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64417
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64281
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52342
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%308572
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64663
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77903
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%939078
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24854
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%644049
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%309149
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%308668
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%283742
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52299
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78277
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%643723
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308916
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%644777
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%939803
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78062
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66154
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52116
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283833
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2873493%1062225
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62769353%1906321
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2695853%1018086
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2693393%1420909
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2692773%1180809
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2689183%1384795
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2688183%1014898
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2687703%1341453
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2687443%1017453
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2687223%1033668
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2686843%1179801
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2686623%1018102
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2686463%1099683
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2686433%1013893
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2684443%1521633
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2683683%1397907
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2682583%1383307
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2682403%1035102
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2682203%1313686
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2681693%1397152
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2681543%1016207
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2681413%1420454
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2681053%1314452
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2680943%1502925
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2680663%1382575
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2680463%1431569
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2680423%1422765
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2679933%1179090
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2678363%1034601
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2676903%1276465
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2672053%1331593
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5836041%2328965
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7546031%678052
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545721%1177078
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544271%1176529
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544191%678517
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344740%935799
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342380%3295354
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298220%4090580
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278640%816705
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182770%87753
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180790%115672
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3457329
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125660%95985
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77080%808796
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76700%651899
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67100%99534
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60170%336366
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56020%71967
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41770%79311
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%137205
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126910%2413210
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026850%1056384
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24180%188381
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19450%496572
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1057192
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1036575
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1121601
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1061190
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%939803
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1083935
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1030427
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%941400
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1031036
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1084172
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1030824
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1029018
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1083235
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%918414
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1033161
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%939078
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1034626
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1635
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%188292
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%82762
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter350064%1422765
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor347944%1173011
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants347644%1382575
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots347224%1341453
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction347164%1420454
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor346734%1337540
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow346714%1030062
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm345914%1276465
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow345894%1384795
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves345744%864651
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield345224%1038610
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage344894%1431569
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots344844%805253
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots344764%1025283
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst344084%1069333
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm343914%1420909
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm343894%1026000
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow343384%1289826
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves343124%989670
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants342864%1037544
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots342784%1339407
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves342514%1383307
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5304004%762110
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +593341%2328965
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86071%4090580
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660801%112652
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59761%1177078
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye59331%1176529
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759281%678052
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +659281%112418
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758061%678517
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41420%3295354
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330430%935799
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730030%816705
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3457329
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22800%115672
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20920%71967
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16070%87753
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12730%100193
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7560%651899
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7070%808796
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5840%336366
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%137205
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4350%496572
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12960%2413210
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02570%1056384
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2100%188381
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1031036
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1029018
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%309329
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1061190
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%310639
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%939803
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64417
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1030427
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64674
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1030824
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1057192
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1635
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%308668
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%643251
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%312425
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%939078
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%644777
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%283742
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%309149
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283833
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%644049
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%643723
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1033161
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64663
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%282072
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%308572
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%284166
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64281
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%941400
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308916
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%188292
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%82762
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%939078
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%177100
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow880118%1289826
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor844158%1337540
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots843658%1339407
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor842348%1173011
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves392794%864651
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword390834%800250
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst390064%1069333
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves389974%808094
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow389654%801372
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves388964%765330
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter388494%800318
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants388284%1037544
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots388104%805253
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield387454%1038610
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves387164%989670
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection386724%807791
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots386724%799387
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab386004%756201
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves385023%747803
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants384703%807596
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4383743%410701
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp128591%3457329
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5115021%2328965
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel113721%4090580
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria90691%3295354
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye76911%1176529
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key75511%1177078
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +674471%112418
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +174421%378366
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +673331%112652
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338950%935799
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737730%816705
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20980%100193
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier20070%71967
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14140%87753
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul10000%651899
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9180%808796
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7790%336366
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5410%137205
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4390%496572
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13850%2413210
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03620%1056384
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2780%188381
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter330%309329
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%312425
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash280%67968
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants280%64674
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%644049
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%176270
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%66154
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%284166
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%308572
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52116
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%174991
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%176176
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%175579
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%310639
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283833
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77872
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%78018
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe220%308916
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77903
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%175922
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52342
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64417
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%282072
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52447
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%78277
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1635
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64281
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%174527
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%309149
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%174428
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow160%52299
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability160%64663
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%308668
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%283742
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77831
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78062
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24854
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm353739%5471249
41Death SpirDark Master Armor352859%5792893
41Death SpirHurricane Boots352119%5468825
41Death SpirDark Master Pants350269%5467983
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants349719%5795847
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor349349%3865418
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor348749%3235975
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants348359%5566759
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7144104%3183350
41Death SpirThunder Blade117183%1852538
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm117033%1819890
41Death SpirDark Breaker116343%1817483
41Death SpirDark Master Mask115643%2550981
41Death SpirGuardian Angel88592%4090580
41Death SpirSpirit +169862%2413210
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +541541%2328965
41Death SpirScroll of Nova36041%218095
41Death SpirSpirit +033851%1056384
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +728031%678517
41Death SpirDevils Key27491%1177078
41Death SpirBlood Bone +727451%678052
41Death SpirDevils Eye27401%1176529
41Death SpirImp25271%3457329
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria22091%3295354
41Death SpirRena +317910%935799
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714430%816705
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3770%808796
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3580%651899
41Death SpirJewel of Life2680%336366
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2410%79311
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1680%137205
41Death SpirCondor Flame1430%143
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1150%188381
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%496572
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1018102
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1384795
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1033668
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1180809
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1422765
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1034601
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1341453
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1397907
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1502925
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1062225
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1431569
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1276465
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1420909
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1382575
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1314452
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1179090
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1018086
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1521633
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1035102
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1383307
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1420454
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1331593
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1013893
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1179801
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1017453
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1397152
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1016207
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1099683
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1014898
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1313686
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%95985
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%87753
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%115672
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%99534
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%71967
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5795847
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14240%5471249
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13970%3235975
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13960%5792893
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13740%5566759
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13710%5468825
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13560%3865418
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13460%5467983
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3183350
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4570%2550981
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4560%1819890
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1817483
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4090580
42Death SpirThunder Blade4450%1852538
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2413210
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2328965
42Death SpirSpirit +01360%1056384
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1177078
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%218095
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%678052
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1176529
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%678517
42Death SpirRena +3810%935799
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%816705
42Death SpirImp180%3457329
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%808796
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria120%3295354
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%137205
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%336366
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%651899
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%79311
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1382575
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1331593
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1502925
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1521633
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1431569
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1314452
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1179801
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%188381
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1276465
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1313686
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1014898
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1062225
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1179090
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1034601
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1383307
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1016207
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1180809
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1018086
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1397152
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1420454
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1013893
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1099683
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1420909
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1422765
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%87753
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1384795
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1017453
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1035102
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1341453
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1033668
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1018102
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2075410
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1817483
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%793041
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1247727
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1852538
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%794047
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1379072
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2077832
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1253758
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2076052
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%747394
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%747693
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2073265
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1819890
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1239808
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2076723
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1404433
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2550981
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%803470
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1377936
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1906321
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1017453
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1018086
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1018102
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1016207
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2328965
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1035102
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1176529
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1034601
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1014898
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1056384
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1033668
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1062225
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1177078
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1013893
52Chief SkelImp20%3457329
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%801372
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2413210
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%336366
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%137205
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%678517
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%678052
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%95985
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%808796
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%496572
52Chief SkelRena +310%935799
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%218095
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1339407
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4090580
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3865418
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5467983
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5471249
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5468825
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3295354
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1906321
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3235975
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2073265
52Dark SkullImp1140%3457329
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1253758
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2076052
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1819890
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2075410
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1239808
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2550981
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1817483
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1852538
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2076723
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2077832
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1247727
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2413210
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%678052
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1056384
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2328965
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%99534
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%678517
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1176529
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%121890
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1177078
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%816705
52Dark SkullRena +3110%935799
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%808796
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1431569
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1384795
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%989670
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%336366
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%651899
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%805253
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1339407
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1420454
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1420909
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1026000
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1289826
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%137205
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%79311
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%188381
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1341453
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1382575
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1038610
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1337540
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%864651
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1173011
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1817483
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2550981
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1852538
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3235975
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5468825
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3865418
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1247727
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5467983
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5471249
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1819890
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1253758
52Giant OgreImp800%3457329
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1906321
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3295354
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2413210
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2328965
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%678052
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1056384
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%678517
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%218095
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1177078
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%121890
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1176529
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%816705
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%336366
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%651899
52Giant OgreRena +330%935799
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%79311
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1289826
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1422765
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1397152
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%808796
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%71967
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1341453
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1383307
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1337540
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1339407
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1420454
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1069333
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1431569
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1314452
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1384795
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1382575
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8945159
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8941091
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5795847
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5792893
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5566759
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4090580
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3183350
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2328965
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2413210
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1056384
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%816705
52Magic SkelRena +330%935799
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1377936
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2076052
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%808796
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%79311
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1404433
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1179801
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1502925
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2077832
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%336366
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1239808
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5471249
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5795847
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5468825
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5792893
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5566759
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3865418
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5467983
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3183350
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2413210
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%496572
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4090580
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3295354
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2328965
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3235975
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1852538
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%678052
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1177078
52Red SkeletImp150%3457329
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2550981
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1176529
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1056384
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%678517
52Red SkeletRena +380%935799
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%816705
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1017453
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1502925
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%808796
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1062225
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%651899
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%188381
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1180809
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1034601
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%336366
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1383307
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%137205
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1276465
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1013893
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%79311
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel130112%10933
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7056%10933
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2442%10933
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2592%10933
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2773%10933
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel109510%10933
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel704764%10933
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10933