Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 45 / 100

Server time 14:25:22

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
Heroic3DrawoutGM100
SissyME8
TrillDL13
LeeeSM3
WooDooSM12
DreamerBK42
Legendary5BemziegsGM23
RossiDL23
Heroic1JenotsBK100
ooooME0

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple445125%76717
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13197%13092
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13177%19489
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves13127%12954
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe13017%11861
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12867%11961
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12847%11925
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12807%18788
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12657%12014
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12407%12974
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11957%11707
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1101%497244
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01011%4278
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1850%5428
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5409
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%379553
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye660%1179794
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key640%1180144
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7460%818779
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3210%938252
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless100%813729
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%655729
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3299011
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%337817
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%189310
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%137612
LorenciaBull FightApple352817%76717
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10485%10798
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9615%18788
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9534%11961
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9534%10606
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9424%12974
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9394%12954
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9394%12014
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9384%19489
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9344%10805
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9304%11925
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9174%11861
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9144%10576
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9124%10676
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9104%11707
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9064%13092
LorenciaBull FightKris8974%10556
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8914%10523
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8474%10526
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4278
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1491%944
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%379553
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1179794
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5428
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5409
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1180144
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%818779
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%497244
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%938252
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3299011
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%337817
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%813729
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%655729
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%189310
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%137612
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3348631%108063
LorenciaElite BullApple59219%76717
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1294%11153
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1284%11011
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11132
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1174%11171
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1164%11173
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1114%11278
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield903%11142
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots702%10676
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10576
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe702%11861
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots702%11707
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm672%10798
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants672%11101
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%13092
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves632%11925
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11961
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield622%12974
LorenciaElite BullRapier612%10994
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10805
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants602%11180
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9821
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves592%12014
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10863
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves572%12954
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow572%19489
LorenciaElite BullBow562%11162
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10526
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe552%18788
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10606
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11319
LorenciaElite BullKris492%10556
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10523
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11213
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4278
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5428
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave201%938
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye191%1179794
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%497244
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5409
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%379553
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%818779
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1180144
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%944
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%938252
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%337817
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%137612
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3299011
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%813729
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%655729
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76717
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13692%11278
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13502%11171
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9821
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13252%11197
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11483
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13242%11319
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13182%11153
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11101
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13152%11142
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13152%6072
LorenciaGiantKatana13142%6480
LorenciaGiantKris13132%10556
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13122%1059115
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13102%6592
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13052%10526
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10805
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13032%6907
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe13022%11247
LorenciaGiantBow13002%11162
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12992%11180
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12962%11213
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12952%11095
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12922%6570
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12922%5931
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12922%11077
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12902%6458
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11173
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12792%11011
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12792%6044
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10863
LorenciaGiantRapier12722%10994
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12722%6017
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12622%6436
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12602%11132
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10798
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12472%11292
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12402%10576
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12392%11452
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11861
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9071%12014
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12974
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10523
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8801%11925
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8731%10606
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11707
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8691%12954
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8691%18788
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%13092
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8531%19489
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8431%10676
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11961
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4278
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14731%5428
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4651%1179794
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1180144
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5409
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34371%161232
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%379553
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%818779
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1693
LorenciaGiantRena +32170%938252
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%938
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1034
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%497244
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%944
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3299011
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%813729
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%655729
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%337817
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%137612
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%189310
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10306737%8463
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8534
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9969
LorenciaHoundApple355416%76717
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7233%11319
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7093%10606
LorenciaHoundBow7053%11162
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7023%11180
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6983%18788
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6983%19489
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6973%13092
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6883%11213
LorenciaHoundKris6863%10556
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6853%10863
LorenciaHoundBuckler6843%10805
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6833%11707
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6813%12974
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6753%11961
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6743%10676
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6683%10576
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6653%10798
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6613%12014
LorenciaHoundRapier6573%10994
LorenciaHoundMace6563%9821
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6513%11101
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6483%11925
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6433%11861
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6413%10526
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6363%12954
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6253%10523
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01511%4278
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1180144
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5409
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1179794
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11060%379553
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11020%5428
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%938
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7540%818779
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%938252
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%944
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%497244
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%813729
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%655729
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3299011
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%337817
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%137612
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%189310
LorenciaLIchApple4534817%76717
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude59102%1059115
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53702%11483
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53492%11213
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53482%11452
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53362%11247
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53352%11153
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53232%12014
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53202%19489
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53202%11319
LorenciaLIchCrossbow53052%11961
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52962%10676
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52942%18788
LorenciaLIchBuckler52892%10805
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52792%13092
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52642%11180
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52632%11292
LorenciaLIchRapier52552%10994
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52522%11278
LorenciaLIchBow52472%11162
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52382%10606
LorenciaLIchMace52342%9821
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52322%11925
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52242%10523
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52242%11132
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52162%11173
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52152%10798
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves52102%11197
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51872%10863
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51832%11101
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51812%11171
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51782%11011
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51782%11142
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51762%10576
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51742%10526
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51672%11861
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51312%12954
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51302%12974
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51212%11707
LorenciaLIchMorning Star51002%11077
LorenciaLIchKris50902%10556
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50362%11095
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022131%4278
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15361%1179794
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +115001%5409
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114591%5428
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14531%1180144
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113550%379553
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%497244
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77890%818779
LorenciaLIchRena +37820%938252
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7280%1693
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3930%938
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3310%944
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%655729
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1750%3299011
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1550%813729
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%337817
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%137612
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%189310
LorenciaSkeletonApple32599%76717
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6152%24799
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5862%11452
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5792%11483
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5742%1059115
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5712%11142
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5672%11101
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5642%10994
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5642%11153
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5622%11319
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5592%6044
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5582%6072
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5562%11180
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5562%11095
LorenciaSkeletonBow5552%11162
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5542%24606
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5532%11077
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5522%6592
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5512%6458
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5492%11292
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5492%11197
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5452%5931
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5442%11278
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5401%6436
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5381%11213
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5381%24424
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5371%11173
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5361%6017
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5361%24231
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5341%6480
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5311%24733
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5291%24745
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5221%11132
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5191%11171
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5191%24404
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5131%24329
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5051%10863
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5041%6570
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5031%6907
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4981%11011
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4871%11247
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4671%11861
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4641%12974
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4381%10576
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4261%10526
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4241%10805
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4241%11925
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4221%19489
LorenciaSkeletonKris4181%10556
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4161%10606
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4141%18788
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4091%11961
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12954
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4071%10798
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3961%13092
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3941%10676
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3921%12014
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3921%11707
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3921%10523
LorenciaSkeletonMace3791%9821
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03481%4278
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32421%161232
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12311%5409
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2261%1179794
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5428
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2141%1180144
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%379553
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71240%818779
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31190%938252
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1020%938
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%944
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%497244
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport370%1034
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3299011
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1693
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%337817
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%813729
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%655729
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%137612
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%189310
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow166010%19489
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe160210%18788
LorenciaSpiderApple10817%76717
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1581%497244
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4278
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key240%1180144
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1179794
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5409
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%379553
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%818779
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5428
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%813729
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%337817
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%938252
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%655729
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3299011
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%137612
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless264729%813729
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +517170%67714
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +116060%312275
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8900%62641
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8510%192758
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8460%62687
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8410%196778
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8380%42401
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8300%194052
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8290%194683
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8280%62793
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8260%30626
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8230%42263
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8220%62745
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8210%182840
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8200%62633
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8200%42167
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8180%30270
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8170%41922
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8160%42390
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8150%181984
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8070%182071
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves8060%62839
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth8050%194594
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves8030%194437
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7980%195165
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7970%193437
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7960%182940
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7950%184561
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7940%209896
DungeonChief SkelBlade7900%210462
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7900%183082
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7900%42790
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7880%192997
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7860%183793
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7830%182330
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7810%182538
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7810%193377
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7750%42692
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7740%193420
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7740%30385
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7680%196760
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7640%181916
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7590%196539
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7450%30795
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35350%84550
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3640%1179794
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33600%161232
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23310%54738
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3260%1180144
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13200%379553
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23120%55092
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71700%818779
DungeonChief SkelRena +31570%938252
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1410%19904
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4104403
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3462905
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1180%28029
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1160%497244
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8321
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria510%3299011
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul330%655729
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister290%24926
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%337817
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%813729
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%137612
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation80%189310
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6044
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6570
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11173
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6907
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%10994
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11213
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11925
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10863
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11077
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1059115
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6480
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11095
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11707
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6072
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10556
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9821
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11197
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10798
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10606
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19489
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12954
DungeonChief SkelLeather Helm10%10526
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6017
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12974
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11247
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11162
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11180
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67714
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1320%312275
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24745
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23473
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26675
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow230%30568
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30794
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26150
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30626
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24231
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24329
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26530
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27310
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30544
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30585
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield210%23495
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27153
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30795
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24733
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24424
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26659
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24606
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves190%11197
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26804
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield180%26367
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6907
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots180%29764
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26493
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26982
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26997
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants160%26634
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6072
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27207
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30385
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25365
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1059115
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11173
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%11011
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11142
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3101
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6480
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6592
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11153
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24404
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11452
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11171
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5931
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11077
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11483
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11278
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24799
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6044
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1180144
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6458
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6570
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%379553
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6436
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11132
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11292
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5409
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11095
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6017
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11247
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%818779
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5428
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%161232
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8321
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3339
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1179794
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3299011
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18788
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%337817
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12954
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%938252
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%655729
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%137612
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%497244
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1693
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +516943%67714
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +216593%432332
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9602%78237
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9592%68163
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9342%52492
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor9102%193437
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants9102%176366
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots9032%193377
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield9032%194052
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind9022%174857
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm9022%77985
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8942%78398
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8932%52542
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8882%182940
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8792%181916
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8762%193420
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8762%66332
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8752%182071
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8752%183082
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8722%182330
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8712%176022
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8712%78027
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8712%176670
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8682%77982
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8682%194594
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8662%194437
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8642%52329
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8632%181984
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8622%174981
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8612%194683
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8602%195165
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8592%182538
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8592%175426
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8582%52638
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8512%78140
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8442%196760
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8362%192758
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8342%176578
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8262%192997
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35171%84550
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3421%1179794
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33401%161232
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33321%56700
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33301%57352
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3231%1180144
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13191%379553
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1860%3299011
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71750%818779
DungeonDark KnighRena +31610%938252
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1460%28029
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1250%188760
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3462905
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%497244
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4104403
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame730%19904
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul340%655729
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24926
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless310%813729
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life280%337817
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1638
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%137612
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%189310
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1596%312275
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67714
DungeonGhostSpear283%26493
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42263
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26367
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30385
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30585
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42390
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62633
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30794
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30795
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1179794
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26150
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62839
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30568
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27207
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42401
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62793
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30626
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23473
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26982
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27310
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42692
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62745
DungeonGhostFlail172%27153
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30270
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42167
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42790
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23495
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1180144
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41922
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26997
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30544
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17242
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62687
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54738
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5931
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29764
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%55092
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6570
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62641
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6436
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6017
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6907
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24404
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6044
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26634
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11247
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11095
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%161232
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25365
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24329
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6592
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6072
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24733
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11197
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6458
DungeonGhostKatana61%6480
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24606
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26659
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5409
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24424
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3339
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24799
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%818779
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26530
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5428
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26675
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%379553
DungeonGhostRena +340%938252
DungeonGhostImp40%3462905
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24231
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24745
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3299011
DungeonGhostGladius20%26804
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1034
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4104403
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%28029
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2514%432332
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5474%67714
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%312719
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade413%52329
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind413%174857
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52492
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants403%64866
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability403%64855
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter363%309632
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants363%176366
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%176578
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe343%309164
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm343%64616
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves343%176022
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%175426
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%644915
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots322%283966
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield322%52638
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%78027
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64482
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%174981
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52542
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield302%308842
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%309412
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water302%78140
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash292%68163
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%284395
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%176670
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%308935
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic272%66332
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78398
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%284073
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask262%78237
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77982
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%282320
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%310909
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%77985
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21802
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%379553
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56700
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%161232
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1179794
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57352
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24926
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%188760
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%818779
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1180144
DungeonGorgonRena +360%938252
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%655729
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%813729
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3299011
DungeonGorgonImp10%3462905
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1638
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%189310
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41922
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27310
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67714
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%312275
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%183793
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27207
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42790
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30585
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23473
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%209896
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26997
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27310
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29764
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%194437
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26675
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42263
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30626
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62641
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%194683
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%196760
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62745
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30795
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%195165
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%210462
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42167
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42692
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%196539
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30385
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30270
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25365
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26150
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42401
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26493
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23495
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%194594
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42390
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26659
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26982
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62687
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%184561
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%196778
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27153
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30544
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62633
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62793
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30794
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%182840
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26367
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26804
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30568
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62839
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26530
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41922
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26634
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%193437
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17242
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%161232
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1180144
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%379553
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54738
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%55092
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1179794
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3339
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%938252
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%818779
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%497244
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4104403
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19904
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3299011
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%28029
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%655729
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%813729
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%337817
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8321
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%137612
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3462905
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%189310
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10526
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11171
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1059115
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13092
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11861
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11483
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11292
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10994
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11452
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11319
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11153
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11162
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11101
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%11011
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9821
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11707
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18788
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11180
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10798
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10606
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11213
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11132
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10863
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11925
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11278
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10523
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12974
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%193377
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67714
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%194594
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%193420
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%196760
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%192997
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%194052
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%182840
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%183793
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42401
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62641
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62839
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27207
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%184561
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62793
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%192758
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62745
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%196778
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%312275
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1179794
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%210462
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%194683
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62633
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%55092
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%209896
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30568
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42790
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42390
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30270
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42263
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26982
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30794
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%161232
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30385
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62687
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42692
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30544
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42167
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%194437
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%938252
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41922
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26150
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54738
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%28029
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26493
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8321
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%196539
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26997
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27310
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3462905
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%193437
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%818779
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27153
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1180144
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29764
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%312275
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67714
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24329
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11452
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11483
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24606
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23473
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10994
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27153
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26634
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24745
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26982
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26997
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11077
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6907
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24404
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6072
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6017
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25365
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11319
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26675
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6592
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24231
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23495
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26150
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11292
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11278
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6570
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11247
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%11011
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11213
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%161232
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1179794
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6480
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11132
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27207
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24733
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11171
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26493
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27310
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6044
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10863
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11197
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11153
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11142
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26804
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24799
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6436
DungeonLarvaMace61%9821
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26530
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24424
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1180144
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26367
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26659
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5931
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11180
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1059115
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11173
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4104403
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5409
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6458
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5428
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11095
DungeonLarvaBow41%11162
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%379553
DungeonLarvaRena +331%938252
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1693
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11101
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%655729
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1034
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%818779
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3339
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3299011
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%189310
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8321
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3101
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +542993%67714
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +142103%312275
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25222%193377
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear25212%77982
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber25042%192997
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield25032%194052
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor25002%193437
DungeonPoison BulBlade24852%210462
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24762%176578
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24692%181916
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24662%174981
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24622%176670
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24602%196539
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24492%194683
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24472%182538
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24412%182330
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm24372%77985
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24362%209896
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24312%194437
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer24312%195165
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots24242%78027
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff24192%182071
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword24102%175426
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind24092%174857
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth24022%194594
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask24022%78237
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves23962%181984
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23892%192758
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants23842%176366
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23742%78140
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23722%182940
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23702%193420
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23652%183082
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23552%78398
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23392%196778
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh23352%196760
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves23042%176022
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312521%84550
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18311%379553
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38141%57352
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7931%1180144
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37761%161232
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7471%1179794
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37251%56700
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6310%497244
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74280%818779
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3960%19904
DungeonPoison BulRena +33910%938252
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3320%188760
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3010%3299011
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2470%24926
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2390%28029
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4104403
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%3462905
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless710%813729
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%655729
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life480%337817
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1638
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%137612
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%189310
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11132
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25365
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24424
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24329
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1059115
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11077
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24799
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6072
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11278
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%11011
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11247
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26659
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24733
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5931
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11292
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11095
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24745
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24606
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6570
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11153
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11142
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23473
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24404
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6044
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6907
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24231
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26675
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26530
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11452
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6592
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23495
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6458
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26634
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6480
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11171
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11197
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%938
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6436
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5577122
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5804711
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5801924
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8967795
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8963954
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3190946
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67714
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2419398
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2334872
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1059147
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3462905
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%161232
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%938252
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3299011
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%818779
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4104403
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33724
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33769
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33817
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33774
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33865
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33592
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33728
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%34020
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33959
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33648
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33678
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33882
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33603
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33926
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33900
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33841
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33825
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33494
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33601
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33738
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33886
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33591
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33497
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33834
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33786
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33722
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33654
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33497
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%813729
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33624
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%337817
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%189310
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%655729
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%497244
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%79510
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%137612
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1020798
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1524730
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1102499
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1018801
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1182755
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1407964
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1242706
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%806716
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%797330
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1037346
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1020725
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1315820
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1036362
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1037849
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1017633
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1382618
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1183770
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%750104
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67714
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6480
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6072
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11171
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6017
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6044
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10798
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11247
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6436
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11483
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6907
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1059115
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24231
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11197
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10863
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11077
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11278
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11180
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11095
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6570
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6592
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11319
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24799
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24404
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%12014
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%11011
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11452
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5931
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12954
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6458
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11292
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24329
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11173
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10994
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9821
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11162
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24424
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11132
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24606
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10805
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10606
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19489
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11153
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11213
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10576
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11961
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11101
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10523
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24733
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13092
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18788
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24745
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10526
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11925
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%11861
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12974
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10676
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11142
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1179794
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%379553
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5409
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11707
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10556
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%161232
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%189310
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%818779
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5428
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4278
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1180144
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%938252
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%813729
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76717
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1693
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3299011
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%938
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1034
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%312275
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67714
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%183793
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30794
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41922
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%182840
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%184561
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26493
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30270
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62745
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62839
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42692
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62793
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26150
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30544
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42167
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30385
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42263
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42390
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30795
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26367
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62633
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26997
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30585
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30568
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62641
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62687
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29764
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30626
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42790
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42401
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17242
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24424
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26675
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24733
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6480
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24329
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54738
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%379553
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26804
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26530
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6570
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24745
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25365
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23473
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6592
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27207
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27310
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24231
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24606
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27153
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%161232
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6458
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24404
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23495
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24799
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1179794
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26659
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6436
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1180144
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%55092
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6907
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26982
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26634
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3299011
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%818779
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%938252
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%497244
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8321
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%28029
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4104403
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%655729
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3339
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3462905
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%337817
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1034
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%813729
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13092
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10994
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%189310
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19489
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11213
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519794%67714
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119474%312275
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14473%183082
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14323%182940
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe14063%182840
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13973%182071
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13933%196539
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves13883%194437
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13883%192758
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13883%195165
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13813%182538
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13713%181984
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13713%194683
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13713%174857
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13603%181916
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13583%183793
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13553%193420
DungeonThunder LiBlade13513%210462
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13493%184561
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13483%174981
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13473%196778
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13463%209896
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13413%193377
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13393%193437
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13363%194052
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13293%194594
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber13293%192997
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13153%196760
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12933%176022
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves12923%182330
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12813%175426
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35621%84550
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13721%379553
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3721%1179794
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23691%54738
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33561%161232
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3551%1180144
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23531%55092
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2170%28029
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1900%4104403
DungeonThunder LiRena +31850%938252
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71800%818779
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%497244
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1160%3299011
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame990%19904
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister850%24926
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3462905
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul370%655729
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless260%813729
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life240%337817
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%137612
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%189310
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6907
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11101
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24404
DungeonThunder LiBuckler30%10805
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10863
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1059115
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11095
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6436
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11173
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%18788
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19489
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11171
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6072
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10576
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10523
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11197
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11153
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10606
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11292
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6592
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24745
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24424
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9821
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11142
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10798
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6044
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24606
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11483
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10556
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5931
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11452
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119614%312275
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519524%67714
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30794
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7561%11101
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7531%11180
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7491%11213
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7491%6570
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26675
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7441%11171
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7431%24329
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6592
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11319
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11292
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24733
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26997
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7251%30585
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7251%5931
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6907
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7241%30568
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26367
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%11011
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11483
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27153
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7141%11132
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11278
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11095
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7101%26150
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7091%27310
DeviasAssassinGladius7081%26804
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24606
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7081%26634
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7061%24404
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11162
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7041%23473
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26493
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7021%25365
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24799
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7011%10863
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7011%11197
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6991%26982
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30544
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6436
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11452
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6971%26659
DeviasAssassinKatana6961%6480
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11142
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%10994
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6901%6458
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1059115
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6831%6017
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11153
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6801%27207
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6801%11247
DeviasAssassinHalberd6801%24745
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11173
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24231
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6761%24424
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6681%6072
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6044
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6641%26530
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23495
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6491%11077
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3101
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%161232
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13971%379553
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5409
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5428
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1179794
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1180144
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3299011
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4104403
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1693
DeviasAssassinRena +31980%938252
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%497244
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%818779
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8321
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%655729
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3339
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%938
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1034
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18788
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%813729
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%337817
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%137612
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%189310
DeviasAssassinApple100%76717
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3688934%108063
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5396374%67714
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1396124%312275
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield164002%26367
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163802%24606
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163772%209896
DeviasElite YetiGladius163402%26804
DeviasElite YetiFalcon163102%26997
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162972%30795
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162952%30794
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162782%30626
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162542%26530
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162512%24733
DeviasElite YetiBlade162252%210462
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162212%30585
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162182%24799
DeviasElite YetiFlail162162%27153
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow162162%62641
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield162142%23495
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants162132%26150
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident162112%30270
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants162002%26634
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161942%42401
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161882%184561
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161882%42692
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161882%182840
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161832%27310
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161832%25365
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161832%62839
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161612%24745
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161592%196539
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161452%62745
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161452%42263
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161442%26675
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161312%30568
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161242%30544
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants161172%183793
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots161132%29764
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160972%42390
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160882%26982
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160752%24404
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160652%27207
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160602%26659
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160412%42790
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160382%24329
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160382%62793
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting160272%23473
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160242%24231
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask160172%62687
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants160022%196778
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159762%41922
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159612%62633
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159592%30385
DeviasElite YetiSpear159502%26493
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159442%42167
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield159112%24424
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121401%17242
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +380041%161232
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78841%1180144
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277601%55092
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177561%379553
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77101%1179794
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275421%54738
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739650%818779
DeviasElite YetiRena +338950%938252
DeviasElite YetiImp37170%3462905
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33110%4104403
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32580%8321
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31250%28029
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26290%497244
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16380%3299011
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14810%3339
DeviasElite YetiApple12820%76717
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10100%19904
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%655729
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6210%813729
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%337817
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%137612
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%189310
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10239929%8463
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9969
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8534
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99819100%9969
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513744%67714
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24733
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6832%6044
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6742%27207
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6722%26659
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6622%6436
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6612%27310
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11452
DeviasHommerdFalcon6592%26997
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6480
DeviasHommerdGladius6582%26804
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6562%24424
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6562%24329
DeviasHommerdArquebus6562%26675
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6522%26634
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6522%11247
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6502%11077
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6472%24606
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6472%24799
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6462%24404
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6442%26982
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6442%11483
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6570
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6442%6072
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6422%24231
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25365
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27153
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6372%23495
DeviasHommerdSpear6332%26493
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6332%1059115
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6332%5931
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6292%6458
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6292%6017
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6272%11292
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6202%23473
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6192%6592
DeviasHommerdHalberd6172%24745
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6162%11095
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6142%11197
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6907
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26530
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4881%11278
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11142
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4791%11171
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%11011
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11173
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4581%11132
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14491%3101
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11153
DeviasHommerdBow3411%11162
DeviasHommerdKris3391%10556
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3331%11213
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%10994
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10576
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10805
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3091%11180
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3081%10798
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3061%11319
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2991%10863
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11101
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1180144
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2941%10526
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%161232
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%379553
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5428
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9821
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12721%5409
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2671%1179794
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4104403
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1034
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%938252
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%818779
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1693
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3339
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3299011
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%337817
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%655729
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%497244
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%813729
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%938
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%137612
DeviasHommerdApple100%76717
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%189310
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522444%67714
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25365
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8511%11707
DeviasIce MonsteMace8391%9821
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8391%6458
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8331%6072
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8311%24424
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%11011
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8301%11925
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8221%11142
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8221%6907
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8221%26982
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8201%10994
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8171%6592
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8171%23473
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8161%11101
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8141%11173
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8121%11077
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8111%24745
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8111%26659
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8101%6017
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8091%11319
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8071%11095
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8031%24404
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8031%11292
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8021%11171
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8021%24231
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8011%11132
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8011%26804
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7991%10523
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7991%24733
DeviasIce MonsteBow7981%11162
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7961%11180
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7961%12014
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7951%6044
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7951%11452
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7921%11213
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10798
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10676
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7901%27310
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7891%24329
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7881%27207
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7881%1059115
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7821%11278
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7781%10863
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7741%10576
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7721%11961
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11153
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7711%23495
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7691%10805
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7691%26675
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11483
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7631%27153
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7601%11197
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7601%24606
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7591%6570
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7591%24799
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26530
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7561%11247
DeviasIce MonsteKris7531%10556
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7451%10526
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7421%26634
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7401%6436
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7391%5931
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7371%6480
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7261%11861
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17161%3101
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7071%10606
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1180144
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34621%161232
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14301%5409
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1179794
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%379553
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5428
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%938252
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72300%818779
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3339
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%497244
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%938
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1693
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3299011
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%944
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1034
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%655729
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%813729
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%137612
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%337817
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%189310
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76717
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51474%67714
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%432332
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77985
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor973%52542
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78398
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%182538
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52638
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52329
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64482
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%174981
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%181984
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots852%176670
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%175426
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%284073
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%182330
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots812%78027
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%78140
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%68163
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52492
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%176366
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%174857
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%183082
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%284395
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield782%176578
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%78237
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77982
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%282320
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%182071
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%182940
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability692%64855
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%176022
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots692%283966
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64866
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64616
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66332
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots531%181916
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21802
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%194052
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%193437
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%161232
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%194437
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56700
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3299011
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%192997
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%57352
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%193420
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%194683
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%188760
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%184561
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%379553
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%194594
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%192758
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1180144
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%193377
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye191%1179794
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%818779
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%938252
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4104403
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%195165
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3462905
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%497244
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24926
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19904
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%337817
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%813729
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%655729
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76717
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%189310
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2081806
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless311635%813729
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32084%24799
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31384%25365
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30424%24424
DeviasWormRing of Ice30314%26659
DeviasWormSilk Armor30204%26530
DeviasWormBone Pants30164%26634
DeviasWormGladius30114%26804
DeviasWormTomahawk29934%24404
DeviasWormBone Helm29724%24231
DeviasWormBronze Armor29724%24733
DeviasWormSilk Pants29624%24329
DeviasWormArquebus29594%26675
DeviasWormHalberd29184%24745
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29064%24606
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526544%67714
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18101%3101
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%161232
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5428
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%379553
DeviasWormDevils Key5011%1180144
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1179794
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5409
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10798
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11095
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11278
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11319
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11171
DeviasWormBow4611%11162
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6436
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%12014
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10805
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4501%1059115
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4501%11925
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11292
DeviasWormVine Pants4481%11180
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10676
DeviasWormShort Sword4441%13092
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6570
DeviasWormSilk Boots4431%6072
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4421%11483
DeviasWormBone Gloves4401%11197
DeviasWormMace4371%9821
DeviasWormShort Bow4371%19489
DeviasWormLeather Boots4371%10523
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4351%11173
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11247
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12974
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6907
DeviasWormLeather Helm4321%10526
DeviasWormPad Helm4281%10606
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5931
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11961
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11132
DeviasWormHorn Shield4251%10863
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%6017
DeviasWormElven Bow4251%6458
DeviasWormKatana4221%6480
DeviasWormKris4221%10556
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10576
DeviasWormBronze Pants4201%6044
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6592
DeviasWormLeather Pants4191%11213
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12954
DeviasWormHand Axe4181%11861
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11153
DeviasWormPad Boots4131%11707
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4111%11452
DeviasWormMorning Star4111%11077
DeviasWormRapier4061%10994
DeviasWormPad Pants4051%11101
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11142
DeviasWormLeather Armor4001%11011
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%818779
DeviasWormRena +32440%938252
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1034
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1693
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%944
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%497244
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3299011
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%655729
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%337817
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%813729
DeviasWormApple380%76717
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%938
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%137612
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%189310
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529074%67714
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127524%312275
DeviasYetiScale Helm13892%30544
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13722%42692
DeviasYetiElven Shield13602%23495
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13572%42390
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23473
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13462%25365
DeviasYetiFlail13342%27153
DeviasYetiGladius13302%26804
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26659
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13202%42401
DeviasYetiBone Armor13192%27310
DeviasYetiWind Boots13192%29764
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13182%42263
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13162%42790
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13112%30585
DeviasYetiScale Boots13112%27207
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13092%26530
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13092%26367
DeviasYetiScale Armor13082%30385
DeviasYetiBone Pants13062%26634
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13052%30568
DeviasYetiFalcon13022%26997
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12982%30795
DeviasYetiArquebus12932%26675
DeviasYetiScale Pants12862%26150
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12862%41922
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12862%30270
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12802%26982
DeviasYetiElven Axe12682%30794
DeviasYetiWind Helm12672%30626
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26493
DeviasYetiHalberd12642%24745
DeviasYetiWind Pants12302%42167
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28791%17242
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7021%24733
DeviasYetiBone Boots6951%6570
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6841%24424
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6791%6017
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6791%24329
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6761%6592
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6751%11132
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6480
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6681%11247
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11452
DeviasYetiMorning Star6631%11077
DeviasYetiKite Shield6601%11142
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24404
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6541%11292
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6511%5931
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6458
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24606
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6371%11173
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11197
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6301%11483
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6261%1059115
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6251%11095
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6251%6044
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24231
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6221%6907
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6201%6072
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6201%6436
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6171%24799
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11278
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36021%161232
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5428
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15901%5409
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%379553
DeviasYetiDevils Key5791%1180144
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5531%1179794
DeviasYetiRena +32920%938252
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72840%818779
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3339
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4104403
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3299011
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8321
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%497244
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1693
DeviasYetiImp1010%3462905
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1034
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%655729
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%337817
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%28029
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%813729
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%137612
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%189310
DeviasYetiApple60%76717
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11861
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12974
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%12014
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19489
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11961
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18788
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10606
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10676
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12954
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11925
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10523
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%944
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13092
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11707
NoriaAgonApple2939%76717
NoriaAgonHorn Shield782%10863
NoriaAgonLeather Helm732%10526
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6072
NoriaAgonVine Pants702%11180
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11171
NoriaAgonMace642%9821
NoriaAgonSmall Axe642%18788
NoriaAgonBuckler642%10805
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11292
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10798
NoriaAgonBone Gloves632%11197
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10606
NoriaAgonPad Boots622%11707
NoriaAgonSkull Shield592%6017
NoriaAgonBronze Boots592%11278
NoriaAgonPad Gloves592%12954
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6592
NoriaAgonHand Axe582%11861
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow582%11173
NoriaAgonVine Gloves582%12014
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11213
NoriaAgonRapier572%10994
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10523
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire562%11452
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10576
NoriaAgonHealing Orb552%11319
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13092
NoriaAgonKris552%10556
NoriaAgonKatana542%6480
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5931
NoriaAgonDouble Axe542%11247
NoriaAgonMorning Star532%11077
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12974
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves532%11483
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6458
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11153
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6570
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves522%11925
NoriaAgonShort Bow512%19489
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1059115
NoriaAgonBow512%11162
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11101
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11142
NoriaAgonSilk Helm502%6436
NoriaAgonVine Boots491%10676
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%11011
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11095
NoriaAgonCrossbow451%11961
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11132
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6044
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4278
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5428
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1221%5409
NoriaAgonDevils Eye171%1179794
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1160%379553
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1693
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1180144
NoriaAgonRena +3100%938252
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%818779
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%497244
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%944
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%938
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%813729
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%189310
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%655729
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%137612
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%337817
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3299011
NoriaBeetle MonApple142118%76717
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5517%11101
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5196%11153
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5146%11319
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor5056%11171
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield5016%10863
NoriaBeetle MonBow4986%11162
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4836%11180
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4826%10994
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4746%11213
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4706%11011
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots841%11707
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12954
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe701%18788
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword691%13092
NoriaBeetle MonMace681%9821
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10798
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10606
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves661%11925
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm661%10526
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield651%12974
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots641%10676
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow641%19489
NoriaBeetle MonKris611%10556
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler611%10805
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow591%11961
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves571%12014
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1531%5428
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11861
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10523
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10576
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0501%4278
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%497244
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5409
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key471%1180144
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%379553
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1179794
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%944
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%818779
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3170%938252
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%938
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria70%3299011
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%655729
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%337817
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%137612
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%189310
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%813729
NoriaChain ScorApple174616%76717
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7527%19489
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe7056%11861
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6876%10676
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6756%12014
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6756%18788
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6756%11961
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6736%10523
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6696%12954
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6606%12974
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6506%10606
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6446%13092
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6196%11925
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6055%11707
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1351%497244
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0841%4278
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball751%944
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key500%1180144
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye500%1179794
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%379553
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5428
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5409
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%938252
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%818779
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%813729
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%337817
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3299011
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%189310
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%137612
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%655729
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3768835%108063
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1638
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76717
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm974%10526
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe924%18788
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow874%11961
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb854%11319
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow854%19489
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants814%11101
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe814%11861
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves804%12954
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm804%10798
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff783%10576
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield783%12974
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots783%10523
NoriaElite GoblKris773%10556
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots763%10676
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm753%10606
NoriaElite GoblMace753%9821
NoriaElite GoblBuckler743%10805
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots743%11707
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves723%11925
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants713%11213
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves703%12014
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword683%13092
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11180
NoriaElite GoblBow593%11162
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0221%4278
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5409
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%379553
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%497244
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1179794
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5428
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%938252
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%818779
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1180144
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3299011
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%944
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%137612
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%189310
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%337817
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%813729
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%655729
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76717
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6044
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11452
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves433%11483
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield423%6017
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1059115
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11077
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11292
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11095
NoriaForest MonBow372%11162
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6072
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance352%5931
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe342%11247
NoriaForest MonKris322%10556
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10576
NoriaForest MonShort Sword322%13092
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10676
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow312%11173
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11925
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%12014
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11171
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%12974
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11197
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10606
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10863
NoriaForest MonKite Shield262%11142
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19489
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11961
NoriaForest MonMace252%9821
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%11707
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%12954
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots242%11278
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb242%11319
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10526
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10523
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11180
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11861
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11101
NoriaForest MonRapier201%10994
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11213
NoriaForest MonPad Armor191%11153
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11132
NoriaForest MonVine Helm181%10798
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1179794
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10805
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18788
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor131%11011
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4278
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5428
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%379553
NoriaForest MonRena +381%938252
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%938
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5409
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1180144
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%497244
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%813729
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1693
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%818779
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3299011
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%944
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%655729
NoriaGoblinApple211917%76717
NoriaGoblinShort Bow199016%19489
NoriaGoblinShort Sword194515%13092
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves193815%12954
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield189915%12974
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe189115%18788
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3393%497244
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0991%4278
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1180144
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1580%379553
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye570%1179794
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1560%5409
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5428
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7400%818779
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%938252
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3299011
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%655729
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%813729
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%337817
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%137612
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%189310
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10267732%8463
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9969
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8534
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88252100%8534
NoriaHunterApple20712%76717
NoriaHunterBuckler503%10805
NoriaHunterSmall Shield473%12974
NoriaHunterLeather Armor473%11011
NoriaHunterPad Helm463%10606
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11319
NoriaHunterVine Boots453%10676
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11171
NoriaHunterHand Axe432%11861
NoriaHunterLeather Boots432%10523
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves432%11483
NoriaHunterRapier432%10994
NoriaHunterLeather Pants422%11213
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11077
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude412%1059115
NoriaHunterLeather Helm412%10526
NoriaHunterSkull Staff402%10576
NoriaHunterVine Pants402%11180
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11278
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%13092
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow372%11173
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10798
NoriaHunterPad Pants362%11101
NoriaHunterPad Boots362%11707
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11925
NoriaHunterPad Armor362%11153
NoriaHunterMace352%9821
NoriaHunterShort Bow352%19489
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11132
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12954
NoriaHunterBow342%11162
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11452
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe332%11292
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11961
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11142
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10863
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18788
NoriaHunterKris322%10556
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%12014
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%379553
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4278
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5428
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1180144
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1179794
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave70%938
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5409
NoriaHunterRena +360%938252
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%497244
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%818779
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%944
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%655729
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%337817
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%189310
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1693
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%137612
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe447127%18788
NoriaSpiderShort Bow446027%19489
NoriaSpiderApple182911%76717
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4793%497244
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4278
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5428
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%379553
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1560%5409
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1179794
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1180144
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%938252
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%818779
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%813729
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%337817
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%655729
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3299011
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%137612
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%189310
NoriaStone GoleApple231616%76717
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2402%24799
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2222%11452
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2111%6436
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11707
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2091%6072
NoriaStone GoleKris2081%10556
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11153
NoriaStone GoleMace2061%9821
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%6017
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2021%11213
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19489
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star2001%11077
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24404
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1991%11011
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1991%12954
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1981%10805
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1971%11197
NoriaStone GoleBow1971%11162
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11095
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1961%6044
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11961
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11292
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1951%11483
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1951%12014
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1931%11925
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24424
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1911%11247
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1901%11278
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1901%24606
NoriaStone GoleRapier1881%10994
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1881%11171
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1881%11173
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1871%12974
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1861%11101
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1851%10676
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1059115
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1851%11180
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1841%10523
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1841%10526
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6907
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6592
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1811%11319
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1801%10798
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10863
NoriaStone GoleKatana1791%6480
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1781%13092
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1771%11861
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1771%18788
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1761%11142
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10606
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1751%24231
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11132
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1721%24329
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1701%6570
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1691%5931
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1691%24733
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1651%6458
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1641%10576
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01311%4278
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key991%1180144
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3951%161232
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1951%5409
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1179794
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1871%5428
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1861%379553
NoriaStone GoleRena +3410%938252
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%818779
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1693
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1034
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%497244
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%944
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%938
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3299011
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%655729
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%813729
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%137612
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%337817
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%189310
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless321636%813729
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1032966
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%940337
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%645695
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%644093
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1125184
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%921132
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1087676
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1030839
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1059115
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1398795
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1180144
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1032769
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1086698
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1032256
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2334872
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%941072
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%177336
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%644915
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%942658
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1063105
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%884422
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1035109
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256464%432332
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword149002%284073
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor148042%52542
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147872%310909
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147852%175426
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147832%309164
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147812%308842
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147562%77985
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147522%52638
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147362%78398
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147222%176366
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146842%283966
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146822%64866
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146682%309632
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146672%308935
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146552%174857
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146542%176578
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146452%66332
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146442%78140
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146422%284395
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146322%52329
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146312%64855
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146302%64616
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146192%309412
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear146032%77982
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots146002%176670
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145932%282320
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145842%52492
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145712%176022
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145612%78027
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145322%312719
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145282%64482
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144922%174981
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144832%68163
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144562%78237
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130162%1398795
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477801%21802
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352661%161232
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150211%379553
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49991%1179794
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349541%56700
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349521%57352
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48941%1180144
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44561%188760
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42261%3299011
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725000%818779
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324830%938252
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17460%24926
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15480%3462905
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4104403
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%497244
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4220%655729
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%813729
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%337817
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%137612
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%189310
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1638
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2267934%432332
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156162%68163
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155832%77982
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155732%78398
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155712%284395
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155632%940337
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155432%283966
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155422%78140
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155232%52542
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154852%941072
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154842%52492
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154832%310909
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154812%64866
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154742%282320
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154702%309632
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154692%312719
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154602%78237
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154552%644915
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154522%308842
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154352%52638
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154172%942658
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154102%77985
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153992%309164
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153842%644624
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153772%644093
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153722%309412
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153652%645695
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153652%52329
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153572%64855
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153492%64616
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153342%66332
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153122%308935
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152672%284073
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152632%64482
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152182%78027
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133662%1398795
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482131%21802
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354891%161232
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453561%177336
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353441%57352
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453131%177098
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52401%1180144
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152211%379553
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51941%1179794
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351171%56700
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44591%24926
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327050%938252
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727040%818779
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24450%188760
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16830%3299011
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3462905
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4104403
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5460%497244
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4330%813729
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%655729
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3470%337817
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2400%137612
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%189310
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1638
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30626
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30385
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30585
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42390
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42167
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62839
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62687
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27310
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27207
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27153
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30794
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42790
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26982
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26150
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62641
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62793
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30270
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30544
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42692
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62745
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42401
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30795
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42263
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26997
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26367
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29764
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26493
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41922
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23473
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62633
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24799
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11095
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26659
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24329
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30568
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6436
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6570
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24424
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11197
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24231
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24606
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23495
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26530
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24404
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26675
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26804
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6458
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6592
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6907
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11247
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6480
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5931
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26634
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6017
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6044
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25365
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8321
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1034
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6072
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24733
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24745
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3339
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247574%432332
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration246044%1125184
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226653%1059115
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225653%921132
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224833%308935
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224793%309164
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224553%644624
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224533%645695
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224333%1038472
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224243%1063105
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223933%941072
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223643%942658
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223393%1035109
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223333%1032966
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223313%940337
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor223093%644093
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter223053%309632
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222893%1032769
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222623%308842
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222383%312719
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222303%1032256
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222293%644915
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221473%310909
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220783%309412
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220283%1030839
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125692%1398795
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576021%2334872
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450061%177336
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49841%1180144
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349811%161232
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149301%379553
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448831%177098
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47821%1179794
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32700%188760
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32580%3462905
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725090%818779
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323750%938252
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22240%3299011
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18090%4104403
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13970%83052
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%655729
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%497244
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%813729
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%337817
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%137612
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%189310
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%184
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22372984%432332
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1990924%1063105
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1866893%1059115
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1759673%312719
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1759563%283966
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1757563%284395
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1757153%309632
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1757083%309412
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1755873%284073
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1753773%942658
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1753143%1032966
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1752743%645695
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1752473%1035109
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1752363%1030839
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1752243%1032256
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1751913%644915
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1751653%941072
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1751503%309164
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1751273%308935
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1751083%644624
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1750423%644093
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1747973%940337
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1747873%282320
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1747113%1032769
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1745693%1038472
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1745383%308842
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1743123%310909
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61196672%1398795
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5720581%2334872
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria484911%3299011
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3478561%161232
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key465031%1180144
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4464121%177098
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1463871%379553
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye463711%1179794
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4463111%177336
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416241%4104403
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp361081%3462905
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7236050%818779
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232830%938252
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226480%188760
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75600%83052
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38790%655729
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37890%813729
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31930%337817
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20590%137612
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12390%189310
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8270%497244
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1410%184
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42167
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1190%42692
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62793
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30385
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41922
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29764
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1150%182840
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%196760
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62687
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62745
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1070%42390
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%196778
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30270
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62641
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1050%30544
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62839
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62633
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%184561
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe990%42263
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30794
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%183793
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword970%42790
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30568
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30795
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30585
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade920%210462
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42401
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%196539
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%209896
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm760%30626
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%28029
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8321
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3339
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19904
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2144504%432332
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124584%1063105
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117563%1059115
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113703%1032966
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield113493%1035109
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112613%1032769
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots111483%1030839
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor110083%1032256
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91823%644915
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91373%309412
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91173%64866
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield91163%308842
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90983%940337
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90743%284073
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90743%284395
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90583%64855
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90363%309164
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89913%312719
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89843%645695
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89803%942658
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89763%644093
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89593%308935
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89503%282320
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89323%64482
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88553%309632
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm88283%310909
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88213%941072
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88113%283966
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm88043%64616
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87883%644624
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672992%1398795
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544401%2334872
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329841%161232
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key28011%1180144
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127911%379553
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27911%1179794
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427631%177098
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427261%177336
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19401%188760
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14670%3299011
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +714000%818779
Lost TowerDevilRena +313900%938252
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3462905
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10780%4104403
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%655729
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2240%813729
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%83052
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1880%337817
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%497244
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%137612
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1638
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%189310
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%210462
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24424
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23473
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42401
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24231
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62745
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%432332
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64855
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%176366
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%176670
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52542
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%193420
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%78140
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%182330
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%182538
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52492
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52329
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%77982
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%181984
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66332
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%78398
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots340%193377
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%175426
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1398795
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52638
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64866
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%183082
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%194052
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77985
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%182940
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%78027
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%181916
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%174981
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow270%192758
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%68163
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%176578
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%174857
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21802
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%182071
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%192997
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves230%176022
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64482
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78237
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64616
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56700
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57352
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%161232
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1180144
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%379553
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%938252
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1179794
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4104403
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%818779
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24926
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3462905
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%188760
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%137612
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3299011
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%813729
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19904
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%655729
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%337817
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178374%432332
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107242%68163
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101362%78027
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100802%176022
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100562%176578
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99992%194437
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99902%182330
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99882%209896
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99802%192997
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99552%194594
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99532%194052
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99442%193420
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99422%193437
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99342%78398
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99072%183082
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98962%182940
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98862%193377
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98832%175426
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98802%181916
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98802%182538
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98682%194683
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98652%174981
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98612%77982
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98572%78140
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98482%78237
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98462%176670
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98382%196760
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97972%182071
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97802%77985
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97792%176366
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97622%195165
Lost TowerShadowBlade97532%210462
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97352%174857
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97342%192758
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97322%66332
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97142%181984
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689842%1398795
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354151%84550
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335791%57352
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335601%161232
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35471%1179794
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34651%1180144
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334611%56700
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133991%379553
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718410%818779
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%938252
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%497244
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12900%188760
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11840%3299011
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19904
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%28029
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6900%24926
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3462905
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4500%4104403
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3590%1638
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2960%813729
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%655729
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%337817
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%137612
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation890%189310
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11247
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10863
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5931
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6570
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10576
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10556
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11292
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6017
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10523
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6044
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11142
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6458
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11171
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24799
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10994
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24606
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6907
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6436
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26634
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%12014
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10798
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9821
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24231
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11197
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1059115
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11132
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24745
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24424
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6592
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24329
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10676
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11861
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10805
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6072
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11483
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25365
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11095
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11319
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11452
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11707
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26982
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11925
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24733
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26804
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24404
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11153
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27153
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27207
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11278
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26530
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%11011
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11101
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11173
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11180
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26659
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10526
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6480
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26675
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11213
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11961
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11162
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23495
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27310
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23473
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11077
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10606
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%938
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3339
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%644093
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86770%2557987
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86140%5480841
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85560%2083148
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85360%2081806
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85290%5480108
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85080%1859006
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84740%3244171
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84620%5483299
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84580%1252825
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84570%1258886
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84570%2081288
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84440%1823880
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84210%2080572
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84170%1826408
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83540%3875329
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83150%2078472
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1911756
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126920%2419398
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2334872
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4104403
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013700%1059147
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1179794
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11230%3299011
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711140%679645
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%161232
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710600%680116
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10320%1180144
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3462905
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%938252
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%122349
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75240%818779
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%218699
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%99776
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%655729
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1460%813729
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%497244
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%337817
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%79510
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%137612
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%189310
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1387065
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1175810
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1333745
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1031319
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1315820
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1385588
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1422626
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%807827
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1278620
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1316471
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1343061
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%992898
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1424395
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%867306
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1293641
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1026520
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1343239
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1433283
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1384843
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1027274
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1341347
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1422158
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%100502
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72185
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%87942
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42770%1382618
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42690%2080572
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42460%1407964
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42440%1242706
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42410%2081288
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42370%2078472
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor42010%2081806
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41730%1381318
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41720%2083148
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619330%1911756
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10350%1037346
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10220%750104
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2419398
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9980%796410
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9970%1018801
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9960%1016613
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9940%1020798
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1064982
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%797330
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1102499
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9860%1182755
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9730%1020156
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9730%749700
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9680%1036362
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9650%1182196
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9630%1183770
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9590%1020725
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9580%1037849
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9330%806716
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9300%1017633
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5700%3299011
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2334872
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5070%4104403
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3462905
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1505899
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74120%679645
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3920%1400462
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%161232
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1524730
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1316471
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%680116
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3800%1333745
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3790%1315820
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3700%1180144
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3550%1399775
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1179794
ArenaBerserkerRena +32480%938252
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%818779
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%122349
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%115834
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%99776
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%218699
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%96196
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%813729
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%655729
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%337817
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%137612
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%497244
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%79510
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%189310
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1087453
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%812434
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%804330
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%812221
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1041848
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1073643
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%812740
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1042862
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%804160
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%769868
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%805372
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%803367
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%992898
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1087676
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1125184
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1038967
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1086698
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%759968
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%751500
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%83052
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots332860%797330
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm332480%1018801
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter332440%1382618
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots332290%1036362
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor332290%2081806
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction332220%1183770
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow331990%2081288
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots331720%1017633
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor331450%1020798
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon331320%1407964
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor331190%1182755
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants331120%1242706
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants331000%749700
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade330720%2078472
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants330670%2083148
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow330520%1020156
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark330460%1064982
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots330430%796410
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace330080%1182196
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor330060%750104
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves329900%806716
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants329740%1037346
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots329470%1381318
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear329140%1037849
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm329030%1016613
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff328610%2080572
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor327170%1020725
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6319010%1911756
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1157470%2419398
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596990%2334872
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria71050%3299011
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363990%161232
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +762240%680116
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key61540%1180144
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +761460%679645
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye61340%1179794
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4104403
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338990%938252
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32680%115834
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732580%818779
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17040%96196
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3462905
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14590%218699
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13850%122349
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12550%99776
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8560%813729
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8060%655729
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6320%337817
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4600%79510
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4130%137612
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2800%189310
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1800%497244
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1590%1073643
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%992898
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1430%867306
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1400%804330
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%804160
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%812221
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1310%812434
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1300%769868
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1041848
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1290%1087676
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1260%759968
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1086698
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1230%1042862
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1210%751500
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1180%1038967
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1087453
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1170%803367
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1130%812740
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1120%805372
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1080%807827
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83052
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%100502
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1911756
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%749700
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1823880
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2083148
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2081288
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1242706
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2081806
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2078472
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1381318
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%750104
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1252825
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1826408
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2557987
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2080572
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%796410
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1258886
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1407964
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1859006
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1382618
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%797330
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2419398
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2334872
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3462905
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1059147
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%161232
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1180144
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%680116
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%679645
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1179794
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3299011
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%938252
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%818779
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%96196
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%218699
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%122349
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%655729
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%79510
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%337817
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%813729
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%99776
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%137612
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%189310
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%497244
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%804160
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1027274
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1041848
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%867306
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%769868
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1031319
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%807827
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%992898
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%805372
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%803367
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1042862
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1293641
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1343239
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%804330
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%751500
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%812221
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100502
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%759968
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4104403
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants415320%5577122
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413960%5480841
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413420%5483299
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412930%5801924
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants412270%5480108
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants412070%5804711
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104410%3875329
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103740%3244171
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798880%3190946
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3462905
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51820%3299011
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149860%2419398
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536240%2334872
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33570%4104403
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29300%759968
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28330%1073643
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27810%804330
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27750%1041848
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27320%805372
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants27150%812221
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection27120%812434
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves27050%769868
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves27010%751500
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26980%1087453
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26940%1042862
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26920%803367
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26880%1086698
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26850%1087676
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26760%1038967
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26470%921132
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26350%804160
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves26050%812740
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25780%1125184
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024770%1059147
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324100%161232
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319110%884422
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning15000%497244
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314370%938252
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712640%818779
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4110%1179794
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%813729
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3760%1180144
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3740%655729
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%337817
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13660%379553
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53520%110918
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53500%110636
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%189310
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%796410
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1823880
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%749700
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1826408
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2078472
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1382618
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%750104
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1859006
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%797330
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1381318
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2081288
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1258886
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%806716
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2020%137612
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2081806
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1407964
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2083148
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1242706
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2080572
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1252825
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1530%100502
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1911756
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1370%188760
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%79510
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1020156
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1020725
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1036362
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1016613
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1017633
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1037346
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1020798
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1064982
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1037849
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1018801
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire540%83052
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1505899
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1524730
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1315820
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1278620
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1333745
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1400462
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1183770
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1182196
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1182755
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1399775
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1102499
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1316471
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%679645
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%96196
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%680116
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%99776
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%218699
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52329
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78398
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%122349
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%192758
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%193377
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%194594
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%182330
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52542
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%194683
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%181916
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%174857
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87942
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77982
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%176022
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%193437
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78237
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%176366
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66332
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%183082
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%174981
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%194437
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%195165
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%176670
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%78140
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68163
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%78027
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52638
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%182538
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%175426
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%192997
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%194052
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%176578
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77985
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%182071
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%182940
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52492
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%181984
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1293641
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%992898
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%867306
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1341347
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24926
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3297041%14225533
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2210951%8967795
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2203201%8963954
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2200621%11241420
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3462905
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel564640%4104403
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7323920%3190946
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria227370%3299011
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1165370%2419398
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5111600%2334872
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +083820%1059147
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +374030%161232
ArenaDeath CentRena +345290%938252
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +737850%818779
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37570%1424395
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37480%1433283
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37320%1031319
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36950%1042862
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36510%1026520
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36230%992898
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36100%1175810
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35890%1027274
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35780%1341347
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35780%805372
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35670%1041848
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35560%1343239
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35550%1073643
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35520%804160
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35470%1422626
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35460%807827
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35410%751500
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35220%803367
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction35080%1422158
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34970%804330
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34850%759968
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34820%1293641
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34690%1343061
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34420%867306
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428260%412713
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28000%1859006
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27630%1823880
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27460%1826408
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27120%5480841
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2557987
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26690%5480108
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5483299
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26370%3875329
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3244171
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25740%5577122
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%497244
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12960%813729
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12470%337817
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12260%655729
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation9090%189310
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8320%1179794
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7840%1180144
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6160%1258886
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6070%2083148
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos6030%137612
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves6010%1252825
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5900%2078472
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5880%2081288
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5830%2081806
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5660%2080572
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65650%112839
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%113081
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph5080%79510
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3960%750104
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3900%806716
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3890%1381318
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3840%749700
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3730%796410
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3730%797330
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1407964
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3560%1382618
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3140%1037849
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3070%1020725
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3010%1064982
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2910%1037346
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2850%1036362
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2850%1018801
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1017633
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2690%1102499
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2640%1020798
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1524730
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2630%1016613
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%679645
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1182196
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1505899
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1020156
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2510%1399775
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2440%1183770
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1400462
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72330%680116
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2190%1182755
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61990%1911756
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%122349
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%87942
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%115834
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1300%1242706
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%218699
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%72185
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%100502
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1316471
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1315820
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1333745
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1278620
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1384843
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1385588
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1387065
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%99776
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52638
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%308935
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%644624
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64482
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52492
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66332
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%68163
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%96196
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%940337
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64616
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%309412
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%310909
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%942658
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52329
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%308842
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64866
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%645695
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%284395
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52542
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%309632
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%309164
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64855
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%941072
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%312719
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%283966
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%644093
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%282320
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%644915
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%284073
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24926
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%188760
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211090%432332
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7470%52638
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7370%312719
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7350%78027
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7310%78398
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7160%64866
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7160%68163
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7120%644624
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7110%644915
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7080%308842
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7070%77985
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7070%282320
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7020%940337
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7010%78140
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6980%942658
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6980%309632
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6940%941072
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6930%52542
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6890%284073
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6890%283966
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6870%64616
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6870%64482
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6870%308935
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6860%52492
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6860%645695
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6840%64855
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%78237
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6750%52329
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6740%77982
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6700%310909
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%644093
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%309164
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6560%284395
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6390%66332
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6380%309412
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42990%21802
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12320%379553
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32320%161232
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%177336
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%56700
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%57352
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1180144
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2070%1179794
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42060%177098
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1740%24926
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3299011
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4104403
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%818779
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%188760
ArenaDeath CowRena +31020%938252
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3462905
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%497244
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%655729
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%337817
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%137612
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%813729
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%189310
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26982
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62641
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26150
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62839
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42692
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30794
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30385
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62745
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27310
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26997
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27153
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24606
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42790
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11095
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27207
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24745
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41922
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11197
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23495
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29764
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30626
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24231
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42263
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6044
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30544
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30795
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42390
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6458
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6570
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26804
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24733
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24329
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6436
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6592
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42401
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6017
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30270
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1034
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26675
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30568
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30585
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24424
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6072
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6480
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8850%1422626
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8790%1385588
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8780%1343239
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8740%807827
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8710%1433283
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8700%1293641
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8700%1387065
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8660%1175810
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8610%1315820
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8590%867306
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8540%1341347
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8510%1384843
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8460%992898
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8420%1343061
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8400%1278620
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8380%1316471
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8330%1026520
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8190%1333745
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm8150%1027274
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8100%1422158
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8090%1424395
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7840%1031319
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56210%762961
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51970%2334872
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31300%161232
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71260%680116
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1180144
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71210%679645
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3462905
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1090%3299011
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1080%1179794
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam890%100502
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%818779
ArenaDrakanRena +3640%938252
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4104403
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall460%87942
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%72185
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%115834
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul190%655729
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%813729
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%337817
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%189310
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%309164
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%137612
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1059115
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1032256
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%308935
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%308842
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%312719
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1032966
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%309632
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64482
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%283966
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1032769
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%497244
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%644093
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%310909
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%942658
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%644915
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1063105
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64616
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1030839
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%284073
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64855
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%282320
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%644624
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker203441%1823880
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade203111%1859006
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm203051%1826408
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor179481%750104
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff179461%2080572
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves178711%806716
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon178211%1407964
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants178181%1242706
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves177941%1252825
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor177201%2081806
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow177131%2081288
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants177031%2083148
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots176911%1381318
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter176701%1382618
ArenaGenociderRune Blade176461%2078472
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots176191%796410
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots176181%797330
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream175961%1258886
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants175671%749700
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6122351%1911756
ArenaGenociderSpirit +160530%2419398
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51760%1064982
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots51560%1036362
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots51530%1017633
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow51200%1020156
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50820%1020798
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50780%1037346
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm50590%1016613
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear50210%1037849
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49980%1018801
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor49290%1020725
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +537030%2334872
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029810%1059147
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye25050%1179794
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324780%161232
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724450%680116
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23920%1180144
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723650%679645
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel21310%4104403
ArenaGenociderRena +315520%938252
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13920%3299011
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13570%99776
ArenaGenociderImp12580%3462905
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +712150%818779
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9850%96196
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova9070%218699
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6450%122349
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3610%813729
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3480%655729
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2940%337817
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%497244
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph2040%79510
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1730%137612
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1150%189310
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1293641
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1341347
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots680%1343239
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor540%1175810
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%812434
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%807827
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants330%812221
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%992898
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1073643
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants300%1041848
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%805372
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%751500
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%803367
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%867306
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1042862
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%804160
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%769868
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%804330
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%759968
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves220%812740
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100502
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18590%1064982
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18220%1016613
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18130%1424395
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17930%1037346
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17840%1399775
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17790%1017633
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17780%1316471
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17760%1433283
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17680%1315820
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17610%1018801
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17590%1037849
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17570%1183770
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17560%1020798
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17520%1182755
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17410%1384843
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17320%1422626
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17290%1400462
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17280%1385588
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17270%1343061
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17240%1387065
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17200%1182196
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17190%1333745
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17170%1278620
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17060%1020156
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16970%1102499
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16970%1524730
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16920%1036362
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16820%1505899
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16760%1020725
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16500%1422158
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615970%1911756
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55150%2334872
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33460%161232
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73440%680116
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4104403
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1179794
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1180144
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%679645
ArenaNecron5Rena +31970%938252
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%818779
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1620%3299011
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%87942
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%115834
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%96196
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%655729
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%813729
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%337817
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3462905
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%72185
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%79510
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%137612
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%99776
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1059115
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%189310
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1038967
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%921132
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1032256
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1086698
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1087676
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%497244
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1087453
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%942658
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1035109
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1125184
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1030839
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1063105
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%941072
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1032966
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1032769
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1038472
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%940337
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%188760
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2083148
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2081806
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31790%1859006
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2078472
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2557987
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1823880
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3244171
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2081288
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1258886
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1407964
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3875329
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2080572
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1382618
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30860%1242706
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1252825
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1826408
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1381318
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1911756
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2419398
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2334872
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3299011
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4104403
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1059147
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3462905
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%161232
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1180144
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%679645
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%680116
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1179794
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%938252
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%99776
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%122349
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%818779
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%218699
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%813729
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%655729
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%337817
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%137612
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%497244
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%79510
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1343061
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%189310
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%807827
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1175810
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1433283
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1073643
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1042862
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1031319
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1027274
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1341347
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1026520
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1343239
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1422626
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1293641
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1387065
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1422158
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1041848
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1385588
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%992898
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%867306
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%804330
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1384843
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1424395
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%812740
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%751500
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%804160
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%759968
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87942
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%805372
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%115834
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%100502
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%803367
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4420595%8963954
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4418505%5804711
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4415265%5801924
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408905%8967795
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211603%5577122
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161841%4104403
ArenaNecron7Imp963001%3462905
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7701001%3190946
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344840%2419398
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214290%2334872
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183390%3299011
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178620%497244
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171210%1059147
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%161232
ArenaNecron7Rena +386860%938252
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771210%818779
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%813729
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%655729
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%337817
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17170%189310
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%137612
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10460%79510
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1242706
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1407964
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2081806
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1382618
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2080572
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1381318
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2083148
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2078472
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2081288
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1182755
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1036362
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1020798
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%806716
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%749700
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1037346
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%797330
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1020156
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%750104
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1016613
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1018801
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1182196
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1183770
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1037849
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1020725
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1102499
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%796410
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1017633
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1064982
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1400462
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1333745
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1524730
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1315820
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1399775
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1316471
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1505899
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%115834
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%99776
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%122349
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%218699
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%96196
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99460%2557987
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99460%3875329
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99420%1859006
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98800%5483299
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98630%5480841
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98620%1826408
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98450%3244171
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants98050%5577122
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97790%5480108
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96700%1823880
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120090%2419398
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16910%2080572
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16760%2083148
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16460%2078472
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16340%1252825
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16290%2081806
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16180%2081288
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15970%1258886
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511330%2334872
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4104403
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09700%1059147
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3299011
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38190%161232
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7900%1179794
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77610%679645
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7540%1180144
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77220%680116
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6340%122349
ArenaRogue CentRena +34830%938252
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3462905
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%218699
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74170%818779
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2090%337817
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%813729
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1020%655729
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%137612
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%79510
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%189310
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%497244
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7921%1278620
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7791%1343239
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7721%1385588
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7711%1316471
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1505899
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7641%1343061
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1399775
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7601%1384843
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7601%1293641
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7561%1422626
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1027274
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7521%1433283
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7521%1315820
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1424395
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7431%1341347
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7361%1333745
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7311%1031319
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7301%1524730
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7261%1400462
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7251%1026520
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7151%1175810
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6861%1422158
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6781%1387065
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53521%762961
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1042862
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1600%867306
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1073643
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1520%807827
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3462905
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%992898
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1041848
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +51000%2334872
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%161232
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%680116
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye690%1179794
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%100502
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%679645
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%96196
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1180144
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%115834
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3299011
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4104403
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%938252
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%818779
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%72185
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%655729
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%87942
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%337817
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%813729
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%189310
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%284395
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%137612
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%644624
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1032256
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%283966
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1032769
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1030839
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%309164
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%309412
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%645695
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%940337
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%942658
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%921132
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%308935
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%312719
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%83052
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1063105
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%309632
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%284073
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18316239%11241420
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18315119%14225533
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18307439%4677117
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4583962%8967795
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4571212%8963954
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2735041%4104403
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72017761%3190946
ArenaSchriker7Imp1480161%3462905
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1373691%3299011
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1991971%2419398
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5608200%2334872
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning591340%497244
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0497230%1059147
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3402290%161232
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3248700%938252
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7200590%818779
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life71240%337817
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul70080%655729
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless69600%813729
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation53300%189310
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos35350%137612
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29500%79510
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots22010%5480841
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21750%5480108
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21690%3875329
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21200%5483299
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3920%1823880
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3900%1242706
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3860%2081288
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3760%2078472
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3750%1258886
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3670%2557987
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3670%1252825
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3244171
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3660%2081806
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3610%2083148
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3500%1859006
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3480%2080572
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3330%1826408
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay970%122349
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%218699
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%99776
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5093603%2080572
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5093273%2083148
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5089553%1826408
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5085443%2081806
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5084473%3244171
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5084113%2081288
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5082293%1823880
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5080583%2078472
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5080573%5480841
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5078023%1258886
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5074213%5480108
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5073693%1859006
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5072403%5483299
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5072383%2557987
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5071713%3875329
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5061613%1252825
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63375282%1911756
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61692471%1398795
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11653341%2419398
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51025181%2334872
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria864251%3299011
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0831531%1059147
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye654730%1179794
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7653470%679645
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7651680%680116
AtlansAegis7Devils Key651520%1180144
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel619240%4104403
AtlansAegis7Imp419910%3462905
AtlansAegis7Rena +3413240%938252
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7336890%818779
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova318170%218699
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay286720%122349
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm195770%99776
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%497244
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul83970%655729
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless83920%813729
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65950%337817
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48560%79510
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos45010%137612
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25590%189310
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4300%1422158
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4280%1027274
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4190%867306
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4140%1343061
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1316471
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4090%1293641
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4060%1031319
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4050%992898
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4040%1343239
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4020%1384843
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm4000%1422626
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3990%1424395
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3940%1278620
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3900%1341347
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1433283
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3880%1333745
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3850%1175810
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3840%807827
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1315820
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3800%1387065
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3800%1026520
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1385588
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%100502
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87942
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115834
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%72185
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11180
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5428
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6907
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24404
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%312275
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11213
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6570
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11142
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27310
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11173
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11247
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1318324%312275
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants219013%183082
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind218733%182538
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants218633%196778
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe218193%182840
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots218073%181916
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm218033%209896
AtlansBahamutTower Shield218023%194052
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander217973%62633
AtlansBahamutWind Armor217853%62745
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice217853%184561
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer217473%195165
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow217093%192758
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots217073%62793
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots216923%193377
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves216793%182330
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor216393%194683
AtlansBahamutLight Spear216383%182940
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield216263%196539
AtlansBahamutBlade216233%210462
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff216023%182071
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants215923%183793
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask215853%62687
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves215813%62839
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow215473%62641
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth215463%194594
AtlansBahamutLight Saber215373%192997
AtlansBahamutBerdysh215333%196760
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm215163%193420
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves214423%181984
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor214333%193437
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves213203%194437
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6161812%1398795
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +395921%84550
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +262851%55092
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +162831%379553
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +262801%54738
AtlansBahamutDevils Key61331%1180144
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye61091%1179794
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria41951%3299011
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732200%818779
AtlansBahamutRena +330520%938252
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26410%28029
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19720%497244
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17540%8321
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4104403
AtlansBahamutImp13810%3462905
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13460%19904
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8390%24926
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6090%813729
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5370%655729
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4560%337817
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3090%137612
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1720%189310
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11925
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10576
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6592
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6436
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11483
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11095
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12954
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10994
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24404
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6017
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%11861
AtlansBahamutKris140%10556
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11180
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%11011
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24231
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24424
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage140%24799
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11707
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11173
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10606
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5931
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10798
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10526
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10805
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6044
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11961
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11077
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24606
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%12014
AtlansBahamutMace110%9821
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11142
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6072
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11101
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6458
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10676
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19489
AtlansBahamutPad Armor100%11153
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6480
AtlansBahamutBow100%11162
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11292
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11452
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6907
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13092
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1059115
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11278
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10863
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18788
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6570
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11197
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12974
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24329
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11247
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants70%11213
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11319
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11171
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10523
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11132
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24733
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%944
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1034
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1693
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6591284%5480841
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6591194%5804711
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6587074%2557987
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6586714%5577122
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6585804%3244171
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6584884%5801924
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6581004%5483299
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6575554%3875329
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6572324%5480108
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72701732%3190946
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61357481%1398795
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11330831%2419398
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria910481%3299011
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel878611%4104403
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker827021%1823880
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm823311%1826408
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade819681%1859006
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5816141%2334872
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0661990%1059147
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova531870%218699
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key526290%1180144
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7525950%679645
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7523130%680116
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye522740%1179794
AtlansBlood SoldImp496600%3462905
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3334830%938252
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7272390%818779
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life137790%337817
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless67150%813729
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul66890%655729
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39690%79510
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36250%137612
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning25590%497244
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20340%189310
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1026520
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2570%1424395
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2560%1037346
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1316471
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2450%1020798
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1020156
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2410%1064982
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2410%1385588
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2380%1278620
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2320%1027274
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2310%1343061
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2310%1183770
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2310%1333745
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2310%1036362
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1524730
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1433283
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1399775
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1102499
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2250%1387065
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1384843
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1182196
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2200%1018801
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1505899
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2190%1182755
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2170%1422158
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2170%1315820
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1037849
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1031319
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2030%1422626
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1020725
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1960%1400462
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%72185
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%87942
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%96196
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally70%115834
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%100502
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12312636%5480108
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12289926%5480841
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12282096%5801924
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12281356%5577122
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12276946%5483299
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12269986%5804711
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73174652%3190946
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3071942%3244171
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3065731%3875329
AtlansDeath AngeImp1923731%3462905
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61603401%1398795
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11569001%2419398
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1517121%4104403
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5965970%2334872
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0784770%1059147
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria757240%3299011
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning542570%497244
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3391050%938252
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7319720%818779
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul101590%655729
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life101150%337817
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless100210%813729
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75430%189310
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52610%137612
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45840%79510
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3830%1182196
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3690%1020156
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3620%1064982
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%797330
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3540%1020798
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3500%1524730
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3480%1016613
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3450%1400462
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3430%1505899
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3430%1017633
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3430%1316471
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3410%1037346
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3410%749700
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1020725
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3360%1182755
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3350%1036362
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3350%1183770
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1102499
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3310%796410
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1037849
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%750104
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3240%1333745
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3220%1278620
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3210%1399775
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3190%1018801
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%806716
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1315820
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%87942
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%99776
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%115834
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%96196
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%122349
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor626305716%14225533
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor417958911%8967795
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants417596511%8963954
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor417236011%11241420
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12993873%4104403
AtlansDeath CentImp11000063%3462905
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10280723%3299011
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77314872%3190946
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63688241%1398795
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13605811%2419398
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52225771%2334872
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01806210%1059147
AtlansDeath CentRena +3899150%938252
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7733780%818779
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593040%497244
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless232070%813729
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life231210%337817
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul229830%655729
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation172330%189310
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos117790%137612
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph106700%79510
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10330%1859006
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9980%1826408
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9860%1823880
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9400%1242706
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9100%2078472
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9050%749700
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9020%2083148
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9010%797330
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8980%2080572
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8960%1382618
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8910%1407964
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8840%796410
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8700%2081288
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8600%1381318
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8580%1252825
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8560%750104
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8480%806716
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8350%1258886
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8130%2081806
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2640%1037849
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2600%1064982
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2580%1037346
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2580%1017633
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1020156
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1020725
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2450%1016613
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1018801
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2340%1036362
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2250%1020798
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%99776
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%96196
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%218699
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%122349
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62745
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42263
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27310
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27153
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23473
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27207
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26997
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26659
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%312275
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24799
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62793
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30568
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26634
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24606
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24733
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24745
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%183793
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1398795
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%182840
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%55092
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24329
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%196778
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26982
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62641
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30795
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26530
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62687
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%184561
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%210462
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42401
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30270
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19904
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42790
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1179794
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26367
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%196539
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30626
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41922
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24424
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30385
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54738
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%813729
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42390
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%938252
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42692
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25365
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62633
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24404
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17242
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26150
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19489
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18788
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%497244
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%12954
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%12974
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13092
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114586100%14936
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3124015%1125184
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2839384%1087676
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2835484%1035109
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2834944%921132
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2834594%645695
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2834324%1087453
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2834134%942658
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2832114%1086698
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2831474%1059115
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2830804%644624
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2827774%1032769
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2826414%644915
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2826164%940337
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2825624%1063105
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2825004%1038472
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2824894%644093
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2823734%941072
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2822434%1032966
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2821654%1030839
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2818434%1032256
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32558834%884422
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61282292%1398795
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5772591%2334872
AtlansGreat BahaImp597641%3462905
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1500341%379553
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key499861%1180144
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4498821%177336
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye496701%1179794
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4494271%177098
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit347971%188760
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria339571%3299011
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel278600%4104403
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7258670%818779
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3251750%938252
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire120210%83052
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49520%655729
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48410%813729
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39250%337817
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning30010%497244
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24550%137612
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15940%189310
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%184561
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%62793
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42692
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1790%192758
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%196539
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1750%42263
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%193420
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1730%62687
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42790
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1720%62745
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1660%41922
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%196778
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%210462
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42390
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1600%194052
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62641
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1590%193377
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%194683
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42401
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%209896
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%196760
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%194437
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42167
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%62839
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%192997
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%195165
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1520%193437
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62633
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%183793
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1450%182840
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%194594
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8321
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%28029
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24926
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%184
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19904
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%805372
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1087676
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%751500
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1073643
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1042862
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1041848
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%804160
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%921132
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%759968
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%812740
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1125184
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1038967
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%812221
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%803367
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1086698
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%769868
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1087453
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%812434
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%804330
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%884422
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2334872
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1398795
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%379553
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%110918
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%110636
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1179794
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1180144
AtlansHydraRena +340%938252
AtlansHydraImp40%3462905
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4104403
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%818779
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%188760
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%655729
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100502
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3299011
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration179535%1125184
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude178345%1059115
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants178235%812221
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield178015%1035109
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star177955%1087453
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff177725%1032769
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor177675%1038472
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog177565%921132
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves177405%769868
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor177335%1032256
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow176915%1038967
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection176825%812434
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves176715%812740
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask176715%1087676
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots176555%1030839
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash175965%1063105
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword175645%1032966
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield175145%1086698
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3142474%884422
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670952%1398795
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543281%2334872
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128701%379553
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27911%1179794
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27501%1180144
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526891%110918
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526711%110636
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23631%83052
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22431%3299011
AtlansLizard KinImp21421%3462905
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21091%4104403
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714780%818779
AtlansLizard KinRena +314220%938252
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10790%188760
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%497244
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%813729
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2660%655729
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2130%337817
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1430%137612
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%189310
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%182940
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%176578
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%182071
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%176670
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%195165
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%194052
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%183082
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%209896
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%193437
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%194594
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%210462
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%196539
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%183793
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%196778
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%193377
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%193420
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%194437
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%174857
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%181916
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%184561
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%175426
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%196760
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%182840
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%174981
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%182330
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%194683
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%176366
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%182538
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%181984
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%192758
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24926
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%176022
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%192997
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19904
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%184
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3067035%1038472
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3062925%1063105
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3062495%1035109
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3062345%1032769
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3062085%1059115
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3060905%1125184
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3060655%1032256
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3060165%941072
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3059855%1032966
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3059215%1087676
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3059045%1087453
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3058245%1038967
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3057055%942658
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3054905%1086698
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3052265%940337
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3048715%1030839
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3045865%921132
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32363474%884422
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61192232%1398795
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5715751%2334872
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria544401%3299011
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key461051%1180144
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4457651%177098
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5457561%110918
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4455871%177336
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye455481%1179794
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5454611%110636
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1454521%379553
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit453281%188760
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel258990%4104403
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7233320%818779
AtlansSilver ValRena +3233220%938252
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire216030%83052
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3462905
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning51840%497244
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45130%655729
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44480%813729
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37070%337817
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23220%137612
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation14040%189310
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%192758
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%182840
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%182538
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%194594
AtlansSilver ValBlade1630%210462
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62641
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62839
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%182071
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62633
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1590%192997
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%183082
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%195165
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%196778
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%193420
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%193377
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1510%196760
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%209896
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%62793
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62745
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%194052
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%181916
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%182940
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%182330
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%181984
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1420%196539
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%193437
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%184561
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1380%62687
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%183793
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%194683
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%194437
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%28029
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8321
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19904
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24926
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%184
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52492
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64866
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%432332
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%941072
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%644624
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1398795
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%942658
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66332
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%645695
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64482
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%284073
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%309412
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%68163
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%644915
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%282320
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64616
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%312719
AtlansSoldierImp13%3462905
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1180144
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1183124%312275
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh111392%196760
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor110912%174981
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind110752%174857
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants110722%183082
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm110412%77985
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants110362%196778
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves110322%176022
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear110292%182940
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe110252%78398
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask110232%78237
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor110122%194683
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm110122%193420
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves110002%194437
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield109922%196539
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield109872%176578
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword109582%175426
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor109432%193437
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots109272%193377
AtlansValkyrieBlade109212%210462
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots109172%78027
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear109172%77982
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind109102%182538
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots109042%176670
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer108822%195165
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants108812%176366
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves108752%181984
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water108742%78140
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff108622%182071
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow108282%192758
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves108192%182330
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield108092%194052
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots108002%181916
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm107962%209896
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth107262%194594
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber107042%192997
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +690932%1398795
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +357141%84550
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36451%1179794
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35781%1180144
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335731%57352
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335571%56700
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135421%379553
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22300%3299011
AtlansValkyrieRena +318480%938252
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17710%19904
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717360%818779
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4104403
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13080%188760
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12960%24926
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12470%497244
AtlansValkyrieImp12010%3462905
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8580%28029
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3300%655729
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%813729
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2840%337817
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1810%137612
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%189310
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1638
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11153
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6458
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6480
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24231
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6072
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11142
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26634
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11483
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5931
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11077
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11197
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11452
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26675
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24424
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11095
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6017
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6907
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24745
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11247
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6570
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6436
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11173
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24329
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26530
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1059115
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26804
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11292
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25365
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6592
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24404
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23473
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6044
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24606
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24799
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23495
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11132
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24733
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26659
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%11011
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11278
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11171
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3339
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11766604%312275
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1163693%176022
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1161343%195165
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1159163%183793
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1157643%196778
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1156923%175426
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1156403%196539
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1156333%184561
AtlansVeparTower Shield1156083%194052
AtlansVeparBlade1155693%210462
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1155603%194437
AtlansVeparLight Spear1155383%182940
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1154623%182330
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1154593%194594
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1154443%174857
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1154383%183082
AtlansVeparBerdysh1154243%196760
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1153923%194683
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1153673%181984
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1153573%176670
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1153133%174981
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1152873%182071
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1152763%193420
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1151933%182538
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1151143%176366
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1150763%182840
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1150283%192758
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1150273%193377
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1150073%193437
AtlansVeparLight Saber1149653%192997
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1148833%176578
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1147163%209896
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1147093%181916
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6891422%1398795
AtlansVeparDevils Key685452%1180144
AtlansVeparDevils Eye685382%1179794
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3536421%84550
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2345381%55092
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2343811%54738
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3340621%57352
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1338961%379553
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3337441%56700
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7176280%818779
AtlansVeparRena +3174580%938252
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning171660%497244
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison166890%28029
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit126840%188760
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria119770%3299011
AtlansVeparImp118350%3462905
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame110900%19904
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister92460%24926
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48790%4104403
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31600%655729
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31560%813729
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26190%337817
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17300%137612
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10190%189310
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26634
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26675
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25365
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24424
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24231
AtlansVeparHalberd2010%24745
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1980%24799
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1950%26530
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1860%24606
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1810%24733
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26659
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26804
AtlansVeparTomahawk1730%24404
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24329
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1638
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10523
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11095
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6458
AtlansVeparRapier330%10994
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10676
AtlansVeparBronze Pants310%6044
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11452
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19489
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6592
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11961
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10798
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6017
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1059115
AtlansVeparMace300%9821
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin300%11132
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11483
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11173
AtlansVeparBone Boots290%6570
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11142
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6072
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11171
AtlansVeparKris290%10556
AtlansVeparBow290%11162
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11707
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11925
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%11011
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10606
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11292
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11213
AtlansVeparKatana260%6480
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6907
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6436
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12974
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5931
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10576
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11247
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13092
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11319
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11101
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11077
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12954
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10526
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%12014
AtlansVeparVine Pants200%11180
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11153
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10863
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10805
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1034
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11861
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11197
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11278
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1693
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%944
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%938
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%312275
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67843%1433283
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66763%1042862
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66733%1293641
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66253%1041848
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65653%867306
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65533%1424395
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65143%807827
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65083%1027274
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64903%1384843
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64883%1341347
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64693%1385588
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64663%1073643
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64633%992898
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64593%1343239
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64583%1026520
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1422158
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64273%1343061
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63913%1031319
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63653%1175810
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62883%1387065
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62763%1422626
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562033%762961
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631381%1398795
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518751%2334872
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%751500
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13401%804160
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13181%803367
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13161%759968
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12991%805372
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12931%804330
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%769868
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3299011
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%812221
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%812434
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12571%1180144
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%113081
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1179794
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%812740
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611891%112839
TarkanBeam KnighImp7660%3462905
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%938252
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%818779
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4104403
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115834
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%87942
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%100502
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%72185
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%655729
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%813729
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%337817
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%497244
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%137612
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%189310
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1638
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107164%1073643
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow100763%1038967
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100233%807827
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow99753%805372
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants99713%812221
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99583%992898
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99533%1041848
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99323%804330
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99233%812434
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99193%769868
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99173%1086698
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99043%759968
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves98743%751500
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98333%867306
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98093%812740
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star97903%1087453
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield97753%1042862
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97573%1087676
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97253%803367
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97023%804160
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387353%884422
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643811%1398795
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527311%2334872
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117911%379553
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17531%1180144
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617491%112839
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517321%110636
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617051%113081
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516831%110918
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16661%1179794
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3299011
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3462905
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4104403
TarkanBloody wolRena +38750%938252
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78440%818779
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%188760
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5900%83052
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5450%100502
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%655729
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2010%813729
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%497244
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%337817
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%137612
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor660%1638
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%189310
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%194052
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%196760
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52329
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%195165
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%182538
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%194594
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%176670
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%175426
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64616
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%68163
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%193437
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%78140
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64866
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52542
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%174857
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%182940
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%181916
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52638
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52492
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%193420
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%193377
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64855
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64482
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%181984
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%78027
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%176022
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%184561
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77982
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%176366
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77985
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%192758
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%192997
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%182330
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%184
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%194683
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%182071
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%176578
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%174981
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78398
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66332
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%194437
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%183082
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78237
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19904
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1064982
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1505899
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1183770
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots502%1399775
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1036362
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1182755
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm462%1422626
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction452%1422158
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1384843
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots431%1017633
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1020798
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1524730
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1333745
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1385588
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1316471
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1278620
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1016613
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1020725
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1182196
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter401%1424395
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1343061
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1037346
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1387065
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1102499
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1018801
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6371%1911756
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1020156
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1433283
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1315820
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1400462
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1037849
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6201%1398795
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1179794
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1180144
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4104403
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2334872
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%680116
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%679645
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87942
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%115834
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%818779
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%99776
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3299011
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%79510
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%938252
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%96196
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%137612
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3462905
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%655729
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19489
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%12974
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210805100%11083
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82742%1293641
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80882%1341347
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80572%1175810
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79652%1343239
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37871%992898
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437671%412713
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37211%812740
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37171%807827
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36921%805372
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36861%867306
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36431%1042862
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36321%759968
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36261%804330
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36251%812434
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36211%1073643
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36101%751500
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants36031%812221
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35801%803367
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35761%1041848
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35431%769868
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35331%804160
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618800%1398795
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4104403
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2334872
TarkanIron WheelImp10710%3462905
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9060%3299011
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68120%113081
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%379553
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1179794
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7250%1180144
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%112839
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%938252
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73810%818779
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%72185
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%100502
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%87942
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%813729
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%655729
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%337817
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%497244
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%137612
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%189310
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1638
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52329
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%309412
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%78027
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%309164
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%644915
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64855
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%176578
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%175426
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52492
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%308842
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78398
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64482
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64866
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%310909
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52542
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77985
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66332
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%176022
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64616
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%282320
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68163
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%174857
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%284395
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%309632
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%176670
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52638
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%284073
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%312719
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%283966
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%188760
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77982
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%176366
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%78140
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78237
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab238655%759968
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration213685%1125184
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves213425%751500
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow213255%1038967
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star213085%1087453
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask212975%1087676
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword212725%804160
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow212515%805372
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves212455%769868
TarkanMutantElemental Shield212225%1086698
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves211655%812740
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants211585%812221
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots211285%803367
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog210905%921132
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor210715%1038472
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter210515%804330
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection210475%812434
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3173564%884422
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686542%1398795
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54381%1032769
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash53971%1063105
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53551%1030839
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53091%1032256
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52571%1035109
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52521%1032966
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551041%2334872
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51031%1059115
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135381%379553
TarkanMutantDevils Eye34021%1179794
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533901%110918
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533721%110636
TarkanMutantDevils Key33361%1180144
TarkanMutantImp28071%3462905
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18130%3299011
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717880%818779
TarkanMutantRena +317210%938252
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16150%4104403
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12730%188760
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10790%83052
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%497244
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3350%655729
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%813729
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2950%1638
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2660%337817
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%137612
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%189310
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%184
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%193420
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%78398
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%176022
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77985
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%78140
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%182071
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77982
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%194437
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%181916
TarkanMutantBlade110%210462
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%182330
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%182538
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%182940
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78237
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%78027
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%183082
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%192997
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%68163
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%174857
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%209896
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%175426
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%195165
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%193437
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%194683
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%192758
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%193377
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%176670
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%181984
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%194594
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66332
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%176366
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%196760
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%174981
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%176578
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%194052
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24926
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow54624%1031319
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage54364%1433283
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor52624%1341347
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab52544%759968
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword52484%804160
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter52354%804330
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm52304%1422626
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants51984%1041848
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield51984%1042862
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction51954%1422158
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots51914%1343061
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots51784%807827
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves51754%992898
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves51724%867306
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm51714%1027274
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots51424%1343239
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots51394%1026520
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow51384%1293641
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor51374%1175810
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots51364%803367
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves51234%751500
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow51094%805372
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst50924%1073643
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter50614%1424395
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +450524%412713
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +626502%1398795
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514621%2334872
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610531%112839
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10231%1179794
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610011%113081
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9851%1180144
TarkanTantalosImp7331%3462905
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5450%3299011
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74980%818779
TarkanTantalosRena +34580%938252
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4104403
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2290%115834
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2150%87942
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1510%72185
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1070%100502
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1070%655729
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1050%813729
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life890%337817
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning710%497244
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%137612
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation340%189310
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1638
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64855
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%283966
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%308935
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%941072
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%282320
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%68163
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%309632
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64616
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64866
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%308842
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52492
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52542
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%644093
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%284395
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%644915
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%310909
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52638
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%645695
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%309164
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%942658
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%940337
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66332
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%284073
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%312719
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%309412
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%644624
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64482
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52329
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1183770
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1182196
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1505899
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1182755
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1524730
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1102499
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1278620
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1433283
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%762961
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1315820
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1387065
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1316471
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots100%1343061
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm100%1422626
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1424395
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1422158
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1385588
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1333745
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1027274
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1175810
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1398795
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1031319
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1026520
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1400462
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1399775
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3299011
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2334872
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1179794
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1341347
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%680116
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4104403
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1384843
TarkanZaikanRena +320%938252
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%818779
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%807827
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%679645
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%867306
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1343239
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1293641
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1180144
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11142
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11213
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6436
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18788
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4278
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%655729
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41922
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%84550
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%192758
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%189310
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%309164
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%284073
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%941072
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%812740
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1073643
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%812434
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1038967
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1042862
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1087453
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%805372
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%812221
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%884422
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%803367
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1087676
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1086698
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1041848
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%804160
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%804330
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%992898
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%813729
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%655729
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2334872
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%110636
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1180144
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1179794
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%110918
9Ax WarriorImp850%3462905
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%379553
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%759968
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%751500
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3299011
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4104403
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1125184
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%769868
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%337817
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%189310
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%818779
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%938252
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%188760
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%137612
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%83052
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%100502
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%497244
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%176366
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52492
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%193377
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52638
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%182538
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%176578
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78237
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%181916
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78398
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%193420
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%183082
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78027
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%175426
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52329
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%174857
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1073643
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%812434
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1087453
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1086698
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%992898
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%812740
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%867306
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%812221
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%803367
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1087676
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%804160
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1038967
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%804330
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1041848
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%805372
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1042862
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%884422
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%813729
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%655729
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2334872
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%379553
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%110636
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%113081
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1180144
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1179794
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%110918
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%112839
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%807827
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%759968
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3299011
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%769868
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%337817
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%751500
9Bloody wolImp510%3462905
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%189310
9Bloody wolRena +3470%938252
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%83052
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%818779
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%137612
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4104403
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%100502
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%188760
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%497244
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%194437
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%182071
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64855
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52542
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52329
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77985
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52638
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52492
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64866
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%194594
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%176366
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%194683
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%181916
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%174857
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78398
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64482
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%194052
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%184561
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78140
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26570%432332
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4080%52542
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4010%174981
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3970%176670
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3970%176578
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3890%310909
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3840%66332
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3830%176022
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3810%78237
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3760%283966
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3730%309164
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3670%174857
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3660%284395
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3650%282320
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3650%176366
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3630%52638
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3630%308842
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3620%64482
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3600%52329
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3600%78398
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3600%52492
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3590%309632
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3590%284073
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3580%78027
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3560%308935
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3560%77985
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3540%78140
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3540%64866
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3530%175426
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3500%64616
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3490%68163
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3470%77982
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3430%64855
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3420%309412
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3270%312719
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3250%813729
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2430%655729
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +42000%21802
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%379553
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31260%56700
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31250%57352
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1180144
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1160%1179794
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1160%188760
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3299011
9Cursed WizRena +3690%938252
9Cursed WizJewel of Life680%337817
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7670%818779
9Cursed WizImp550%3462905
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation500%189310
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24926
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%137612
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4104403
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%497244
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117714%312275
9CyclopsBronze Armor9682%24733
9CyclopsElven Axe9502%30794
9CyclopsScale Armor9392%30385
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9322%30795
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26634
9CyclopsBattle Bow9252%30568
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9212%24799
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24424
9CyclopsGladius9192%26804
9CyclopsRing of Poison9182%6907
9CyclopsBone Armor9152%27310
9CyclopsWind Gloves9142%30585
9CyclopsWind Helm9082%30626
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24404
9CyclopsScale Boots9052%27207
9CyclopsSilk Pants9012%24329
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24606
9CyclopsElven Shield8942%23495
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8912%813729
9CyclopsRing of Ice8912%26659
9CyclopsFalcon8912%26997
9CyclopsBone Helm8852%24231
9CyclopsScale Helm8852%30544
9CyclopsScale Gloves8832%26982
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26367
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24745
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8782%23473
9CyclopsWind Boots8752%29764
9CyclopsSilk Armor8682%26530
9CyclopsArquebus8682%26675
9CyclopsScale Pants8632%26150
9CyclopsSpear8562%26493
9CyclopsFlail8522%27153
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%655729
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%11011
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3101
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6044
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6570
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4741%11452
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11095
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4721%11173
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11483
9CyclopsBone Gloves4671%11197
9CyclopsVine Armor4611%11171
9CyclopsBronze Helm4611%6592
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11153
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11132
9CyclopsBronze Boots4541%11278
9CyclopsDragon Lance4481%5931
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1059115
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4471%11292
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6072
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6436
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11142
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6017
9CyclopsElven Bow4351%6458
9CyclopsKatana4251%6480
9CyclopsDouble Axe4201%11247
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11077
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%379553
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5409
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5428
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1179794
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1180144
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3299011
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%497244
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%337817
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%818779
9CyclopsRena +31820%938252
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3339
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%189310
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8321
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%137612
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport980%1034
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25365
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1693
9CyclopsGuardian Angel670%4104403
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19489
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12954
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13092
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18788
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12974
9CyclopsApple30%76717
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26221%432332
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3911%78237
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3801%192758
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3751%68163
9Dark KnighLight Spear3701%182940
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%183082
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52492
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%181916
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3541%182538
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3531%176670
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3501%77982
9Dark KnighTower Shield3491%194052
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3481%78140
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3441%78027
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3441%176022
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3431%52329
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3391%77985
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3391%176366
9Dark KnighLight Saber3391%192997
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3381%52638
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3381%193377
9Dark KnighBerdysh3371%196760
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3371%195165
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3351%175426
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3351%174981
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3341%193437
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3321%174857
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3301%193420
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3281%194437
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3261%66332
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3241%78398
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3221%176578
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3211%182071
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3201%181984
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3091%182330
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3061%813729
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3051%194683
9Dark KnighPlate Armor3001%52542
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2901%194594
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2340%655729
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31930%84550
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31350%56700
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57352
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%379553
9Dark KnighDevils Key1190%1180144
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1160%1179794
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria730%3299011
9Dark KnighJewel of Life640%337817
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7630%818779
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%188760
9Dark KnighRena +3590%938252
9Dark KnighImp470%3462905
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4104403
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%28029
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19904
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos380%137612
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%189310
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%497244
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24926
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210290%432332
9Death CowGuardian Helm6860%310909
9Death CowDragon Pants6850%644915
9Death CowGuardian Armor6830%941072
9Death CowDragon Boots6790%309412
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6720%68163
9Death CowGuardian Pants6720%308935
9Death CowPlate Armor6710%52542
9Death CowGiant Sword6700%284073
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6690%64482
9Death CowLegendary Shield6680%52638
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6660%942658
9Death CowLegendary Armor6650%644093
9Death CowRing of Magic6610%66332
9Death CowPendant of Water6580%78140
9Death CowLegendary Boots6560%78027
9Death CowPlate Helm6470%77985
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6460%78237
9Death CowHelical Sword6450%645695
9Death CowBronze Shield6420%308842
9Death CowGuardian Boots6400%283966
9Death CowLegendary Helm6390%64616
9Death CowDouble Blade6350%52329
9Death CowGreat Scythe6310%309164
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6300%64866
9Death CowBattle Scepter6270%309632
9Death CowSilver Bow6270%644624
9Death CowGorgon Staff6250%282320
9Death CowSerpent Spear6240%77982
9Death CowLegendary Pants6230%312719
9Death CowDragon Gloves6220%284395
9Death CowLarkan Axe6180%78398
9Death CowPendant of Ability6180%64855
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6170%52492
9Death CowDragon Helm5990%940337
9Death CowJewel of Bless5390%813729
9Death CowJewel of Soul4090%655729
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43550%21802
9Death CowBlood Bone +42290%177098
9Death CowDevils Eye2190%1179794
9Death CowBox of Luck +12070%379553
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57352
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41830%177336
9Death CowBlood Bone +31750%56700
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%24926
9Death CowDevils Key1710%1180144
9Death CowJewel of Life1470%337817
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1320%3299011
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%818779
9Death CowRena +31160%938252
9Death CowImp1000%3462905
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit940%188760
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%189310
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%137612
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4104403
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%497244
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41922
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6017
9Death CowScale Pants20%26150
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30585
9Death CowWind Helm20%30626
9Death CowBone Armor10%27310
9Death CowElven Bow10%6458
9Death CowScale Armor10%30385
9Death CowTomahawk10%24404
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62633
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62793
9Death CowFlail10%27153
9Death CowGladius10%26804
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62641
9Death CowFalcon10%26997
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42401
9Death CowKatana10%6480
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210370%432332
9Death GorgDragon Helm9870%940337
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9870%1032769
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9780%644093
9Death GorgDragon Armor9700%1032256
9Death GorgHelical Sword9660%645695
9Death GorgDragon Pants9630%644915
9Death GorgDragon Shield9620%1035109
9Death GorgLighting Sword9600%1032966
9Death GorgBronze Shield9590%308842
9Death GorgSilver Bow9480%644624
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9470%310909
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9370%1030839
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9330%942658
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9280%309632
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9230%1038472
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9230%309164
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9180%312719
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9160%308935
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9080%921132
9Death GorgDragon Boots8860%309412
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8860%941072
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%813729
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4030%655729
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53100%2334872
9Death GorgDevils Key2170%1180144
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12120%379553
9Death GorgDevils Eye1990%1179794
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41920%177336
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%177098
9Death GorgImp1510%3462905
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1320%188760
9Death GorgRena +31130%938252
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1125184
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%337817
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1059115
9Death GorgBox of Luck +71000%818779
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria960%3299011
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1063105
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4104403
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%189310
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%137612
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%83052
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%497244
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25290%432332
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4540%312719
9Death KnigDragon Armor4460%1032256
9Death KnigDragon Pants4460%644915
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%308842
9Death KnigDragon Helm4330%940337
9Death KnigSilver Bow4220%644624
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4220%309164
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4180%644093
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4130%310909
9Death KnigDragon Boots4120%309412
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4090%284395
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4090%1032769
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4080%941072
9Death KnigHelical Sword4020%645695
9Death KnigGiant Sword4020%284073
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3970%309632
9Death KnigLighting Sword3930%1032966
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3900%283966
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3840%1030839
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3820%1038472
9Death KnigDragon Shield3800%1035109
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3770%308935
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3760%282320
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3750%942658
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3160%813729
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2050%655729
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51440%2334872
9Death KnigDevils Eye1230%1179794
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%177098
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41140%177336
9Death KnigDevils Key1040%1180144
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11020%379553
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria850%3299011
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4104403
9Death KnigImp770%3462905
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%818779
9Death KnigJewel of Life630%337817
9Death KnigRena +3590%938252
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1059115
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit470%188760
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%189310
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash420%1063105
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%137612
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%83052
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42790
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%196539
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42390
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30270
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%184561
9Death KnigBlade10%210462
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42167
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%182840
9Death KnigBerdysh10%196760
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%432332
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1030839
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1032256
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1032966
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1032769
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1035109
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%312719
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64616
9DevilDragon Helm3310%940337
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%941072
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64482
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%310909
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%309164
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%284395
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%309632
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%644093
9DevilDragon Pants3150%644915
9DevilGiant Sword3150%284073
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%283966
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64855
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%308935
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%282320
9DevilDragon Boots3030%309412
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%942658
9DevilBronze Shield2910%308842
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%64866
9DevilSilver Bow2900%644624
9DevilHelical Sword2870%645695
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%813729
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%655729
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2334872
9DevilDevils Eye950%1179794
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%177098
9DevilDevils Key780%1180144
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%177336
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%379553
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%188760
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3299011
9DevilJewel of Life580%337817
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4104403
9DevilImp500%3462905
9DevilRena +3480%938252
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1063105
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1059115
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%818779
9DevilJewel of Creation350%189310
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%137612
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%497244
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%83052
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11426%1073643
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11095%812434
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10955%1087453
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10945%1042862
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10805%1086698
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10775%805372
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10765%1041848
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10725%812221
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10685%803367
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10675%921132
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10635%1038967
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10485%1087676
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10405%804330
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10335%812740
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10305%804160
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38484%884422
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4722%813729
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%655729
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52921%2334872
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51931%110636
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1179794
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%110918
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1180144
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%379553
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4104403
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3299011
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%751500
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%759968
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1125184
9Elite OgreImp1081%3462905
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%769868
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%337817
9Elite OgreRena +3870%938252
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%818779
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%100502
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%189310
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%188760
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%137612
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%83052
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%78027
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%192758
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%192997
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%181916
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%193437
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%174981
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%175426
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77985
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%182940
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%174857
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%194683
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%182538
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78398
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%78140
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%194052
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%497244
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77982
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52542
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52638
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%176578
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66332
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%195165
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78237
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%176022
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%193420
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%194594
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52492
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%183082
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115241%312275
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7551%813729
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6760%183793
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26659
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6750%30795
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6710%62793
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42790
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6650%194437
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62633
9Hell HoundScale Boots6620%27207
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29764
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26367
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42401
9Hell HoundBerdysh6520%196760
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30568
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6490%41922
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26150
9Hell HoundArquebus6440%26675
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26493
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6430%42692
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%194683
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6370%62641
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6370%182840
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23495
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6340%62687
9Hell HoundBone Armor6310%27310
9Hell HoundBone Pants6300%26634
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6290%42390
9Hell HoundWind Pants6260%42167
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6230%195165
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30544
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30794
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26530
9Hell HoundBlade6190%210462
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6180%196539
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6150%196778
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%193437
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6140%26982
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6100%184561
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26804
9Hell HoundFlail6050%27153
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62839
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%194594
9Hell HoundWind Armor6020%62745
9Hell HoundFalcon5940%26997
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%209896
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42263
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5880%30270
9Hell HoundScale Armor5850%30385
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23473
9Hell HoundWind Helm5770%30626
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5760%655729
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30585
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24830%17242
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1180144
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1179794
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%379553
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54738
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%55092
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%337817
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3299011
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3339
9Hell HoundRena +31530%938252
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%818779
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%189310
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19904
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%137612
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25365
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%497244
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%28029
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4104403
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8321
9Hell HoundImp50%3462905
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10606
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10798
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11319
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11101
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11153
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1059115
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11861
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18788
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19489
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%11011
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11132
9Hell HoundMace10%9821
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12954
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10863
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11180
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11707
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11278
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12974
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11292
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10526
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13092
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%12014
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11452
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114984%312275
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9002%30270
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8852%42390
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8712%193420
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8662%193377
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8642%42790
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8622%62839
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42401
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%194052
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8562%183793
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8492%62641
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8472%42692
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%196760
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8472%194437
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8442%184561
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%209896
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8402%62793
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8402%62687
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%182840
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%194594
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8272%192758
9Hell SpideWind Armor8232%62745
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42263
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8182%195165
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8162%194683
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8122%196539
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%196778
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41922
9Hell SpideLight Saber7882%192997
9Hell SpideWind Pants7862%42167
9Hell SpideBlade7842%210462
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62633
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7662%193437
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%813729
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%655729
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4671%30795
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30568
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%84550
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29764
9Hell SpideWind Helm4191%30626
9Hell SpideScale Helm4141%30544
9Hell SpideScale Armor4121%30385
9Hell SpideElven Axe3961%30794
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3821%30585
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%55092
9Hell SpideFlail3131%27153
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1180144
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54738
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26150
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13011%379553
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1179794
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27310
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%26997
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27207
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26367
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26493
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2591%26982
9Hell SpideRena +31750%938252
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%818779
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%337817
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%189310
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3299011
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24926
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%137612
9Hell SpideImp860%3462905
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%497244
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4104403
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%28029
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8321
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19904
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11961
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13092
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11861
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12974
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10523
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19489
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11132
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11483
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11278
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5931
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11142
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11925
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11213
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11180
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11247
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10805
9Hell SpideMace10%9821
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10606
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6044
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10863
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6017
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82012%8534
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9969
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%432332
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%77982
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%283966
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64616
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%68163
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78237
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%282320
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66332
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52638
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%182330
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%176022
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%181984
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77985
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%181916
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%176366
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%176578
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%182071
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52542
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%183082
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%78027
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%284073
9Illusion oLight Spear200%182940
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64855
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%78398
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%813729
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%176670
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52492
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%174857
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%655729
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%182538
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%175426
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52329
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64482
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8463
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1381318
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%284395
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2081288
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%645695
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor170%1038472
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%174981
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64866
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%78140
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1242706
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%309632
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%992898
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%921132
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1407964
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1042862
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1382618
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%941072
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2083148
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%188760
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1032966
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1180144
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%940337
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1179794
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1032256
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%308935
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%308842
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%644624
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%309164
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%812221
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%812434
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%194683
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%942658
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2334872
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56700
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%192758
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2078472
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%867306
9Illusion oTower Shield80%194052
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%193437
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1073643
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%309412
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1038967
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%804160
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1030839
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%644915
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%194437
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1032769
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%193420
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%379553
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1182755
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4104403
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%189310
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%184561
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21802
9Illusion oRena +360%938252
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%644093
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1035109
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%497244
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1041848
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1400462
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%193377
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%750104
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%412713
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1911756
9Illusion oImp50%3462905
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%804330
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1175810
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1341347
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%805372
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57352
9Illusion oLight Saber50%192997
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%194594
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%806716
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%812740
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%195165
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%818779
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%337817
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%803367
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%797330
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%679645
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24926
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2419398
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%83052
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%796410
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1037346
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1031319
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1182196
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%312719
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1037849
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1064982
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%177098
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1399775
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1293641
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1125184
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3299011
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1343239
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1016613
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%113081
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1036362
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1059115
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%209896
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19904
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1102499
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2081806
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%100502
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1505899
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1017633
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%680116
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%807827
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%769868
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1183770
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%177336
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1018801
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%72185
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%218699
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1026520
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1341347
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1343239
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1175810
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%867306
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%812740
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%804330
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%803367
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1041848
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%412713
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%812221
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%812434
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1073643
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%804160
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%992898
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1042862
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%805372
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%813729
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%655729
9Iron WheelImp1290%3462905
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2334872
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4104403
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%379553
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%113081
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3299011
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1293641
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1179794
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1180144
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%112839
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%337817
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%818779
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%807827
9Iron WheelRena +3310%938252
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%751500
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%769868
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%137612
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%189310
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%759968
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%87942
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%72185
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%100502
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%497244
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%175426
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%283966
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77985
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64482
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%176366
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%309164
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52542
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%310909
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%282320
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52638
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%174981
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%174857
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52492
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64855
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77982
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%644915
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%176578
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10796%812740
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10456%1035109
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10396%812221
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10135%921132
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10085%1032256
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10085%1087676
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10035%1038472
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10025%1032966
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9945%1087453
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9915%1038967
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9825%1086698
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9685%1032769
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9665%812434
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39615%884422
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9595%1030839
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%813729
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%655729
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52641%2334872
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%110918
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%110636
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1179794
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11671%379553
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1180144
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%83052
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3299011
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4104403
9Ogre archeImp1251%3462905
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1059115
9Ogre archeRena +31051%938252
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%337817
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%818779
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%769868
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1125184
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash890%1063105
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%189310
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%188760
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%137612
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%497244
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%176022
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%192758
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%196760
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%181984
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%184561
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%182840
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%182071
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%196778
9Ogre archeBlade10%210462
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%182330
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%183082
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%176670
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%176366
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%175426
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%209896
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%174857
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%176578
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%195165
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%181916
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%192997
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%196539
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%194437
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112551%312275
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%78237
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%174981
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7991%183082
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%193377
9Poison BulBlade7901%210462
9Poison BulPlate Boots7891%181916
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%194437
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7871%181984
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7861%176578
9Poison BulPlate Pants7831%176366
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%182538
9Poison BulTower Shield7771%194052
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7611%176022
9Poison BulPendant of Water7601%78140
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%196760
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7581%78398
9Poison BulLight Spear7581%182940
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%174857
9Poison BulBrass Pants7521%196778
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7511%175426
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%193437
9Poison BulTiger Bow7501%192758
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77985
9Poison BulThunder Staff7481%182071
9Poison BulRing of Earth7461%194594
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7401%196539
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%193420
9Poison BulBrass Helm7371%209896
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%195165
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7351%78027
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%77982
9Poison BulBrass Armor7151%194683
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7141%176670
9Poison BulLight Saber7131%192997
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7111%182330
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%813729
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%655729
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%84550
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1179794
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12670%379553
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56700
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57352
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1180144
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%337817
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%818779
9Poison BulRena +31250%938252
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3299011
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24926
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19904
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%189310
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4104403
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%188760
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%497244
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%28029
9Poison BulImp700%3462905
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%137612
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23495
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24231
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11132
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11142
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24733
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1059115
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11197
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%11011
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11077
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6044
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11173
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5931
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6592
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24606
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26634
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11278
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6436
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23473
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11452
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26123%432332
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants4032%183082
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3892%176578
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3882%52329
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3882%66332
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3832%64616
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3822%52638
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3802%64866
9Poison ShaLight Spear3772%182940
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3712%175426
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3702%52492
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3692%193420
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3692%78398
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3662%181984
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3652%77982
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3632%64855
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3622%182071
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3612%78237
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3602%78027
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3582%193377
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3572%174981
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3572%52542
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3562%68163
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3552%64482
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3542%182538
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3532%192758
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3532%182330
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3532%78140
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3522%176366
9Poison ShaTower Shield3502%194052
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3452%176670
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3422%77985
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3402%174857
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3392%176022
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3372%181916
9Poison ShaLight Saber3272%192997
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless3022%813729
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2341%655729
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21802
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1621%1179794
9Poison ShaDevils Key1321%1180144
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%379553
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31251%57352
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31201%56700
9Poison ShaRena +3830%938252
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%188760
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3299011
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%24926
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7690%818779
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%337817
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4104403
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%189310
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame390%19904
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%137612
9Poison ShaImp310%3462905
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10863
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24424
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26675
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%497244
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6458
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11132
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23473
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11153
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11483
9Poison ShaRapier10%10994
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6592
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24329
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1073643
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1433283
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1175810
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1341347
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1041848
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1042862
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%805372
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%803367
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1422158
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%867306
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1422626
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1343239
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1424395
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%804160
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%412713
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%804330
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%992898
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%813729
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%655729
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2334872
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1179794
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%112839
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1038967
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1180144
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%812740
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4104403
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%113081
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%812434
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%812221
9Queen RainImp490%3462905
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%759968
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3299011
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%807827
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1026520
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1293641
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%751500
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%337817
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%189310
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%818779
9Queen RainRena +3340%938252
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1031319
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1027274
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%137612
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%72185
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%87942
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%100502
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%769868
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52329
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%497244
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64855
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%308935
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64616
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%282320
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64482
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52638
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%284395
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66332
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%78027
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%644915
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78237
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1180144
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1035109
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24799
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10863
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24424
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%183793
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%68163
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10805
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%432332
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52329
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%182538
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%182071
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%78140
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%174981
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%284073
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%78237
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%176670
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66332
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%310909
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64616
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52542
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%77982
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%181916
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52638
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%176022
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78398
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%312719
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%176578
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%78027
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%176366
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%182330
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%77985
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%68163
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64482
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%282320
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64855
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%183082
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%284395
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%175426
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%181984
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%182940
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%64866
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%174857
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52492
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%283966
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%813729
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%655729
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21802
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1179794
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56700
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57352
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1180144
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%379553
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%193420
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%193377
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%188760
9Schriker2Light Saber830%192997
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3299011
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%192758
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%194052
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%194594
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%337817
9Schriker2Imp420%3462905
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%189310
9Schriker2Rena +3390%938252
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%24926
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%818779
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%497244
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%137612
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4104403
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19904
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24404
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24606
9Schriker2Gladius10%26804
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26530
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11132
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11197
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%432332
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7870%68163
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7720%78237
9ShadowPlate Gloves7570%181984
9ShadowTower Shield7560%194052
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66332
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%194437
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7430%176670
9ShadowGreat Hammer7410%195165
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%182071
9ShadowPendant of Water7390%78140
9ShadowLight Saber7330%192997
9ShadowPlate Boots7280%181916
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%176578
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7260%176022
9ShadowTiger Bow7250%192758
9ShadowSpirit Boots7170%193377
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77985
9ShadowBlade7140%210462
9ShadowPlate Pants7130%176366
9ShadowSpirit Armor7130%174981
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%175426
9ShadowPendant of Wind7080%182538
9ShadowSpirit Pants7070%183082
9ShadowSphinx Armor7050%193437
9ShadowLight Spear7050%182940
9ShadowBerdysh7030%196760
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6950%182330
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%193420
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%209896
9ShadowRing of Earth6880%194594
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78398
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%194683
9ShadowRing of Wind6860%174857
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%78027
9ShadowSerpent Spear6810%77982
9ShadowJewel of Bless6070%813729
9ShadowJewel of Soul4840%655729
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33840%84550
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%57352
9ShadowDevils Key2390%1180144
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%379553
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1179794
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56700
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%337817
9ShadowBox of Luck +71180%818779
9ShadowRena +31150%938252
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3299011
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19904
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%189310
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%188760
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%497244
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%137612
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4104403
9ShadowImp540%3462905
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%28029
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24926
9ShadowKris30%10556
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6592
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24606
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11213
9ShadowElven Shield10%23495
9ShadowVine Gloves10%12014
9ShadowPad Armor10%11153
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11292
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1059115
9ShadowVine Pants10%11180
9ShadowPad Helm10%10606
9ShadowBone Boots10%6570
9ShadowMace10%9821
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11452
9ShadowBone Pants10%26634
9ShadowGladius10%26804
9ShadowFlail10%27153
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11319
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11173
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24424
9ShadowBuckler10%10805
9ShadowTomahawk10%24404
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11247
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24329
9ShadowHand Axe10%11861
9ShadowBone Helm10%24231
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24799
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117614%312275
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9262%30270
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9142%62687
9Skeleton AWind Armor9102%62745
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26367
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%184561
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9002%42790
9Skeleton AFalcon8982%26997
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8962%62633
9Skeleton AWind Pants8922%42167
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8882%42692
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8872%62793
9Skeleton AElven Axe8842%30794
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8832%42390
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8772%42401
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8642%62641
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30585
9Skeleton AWind Boots8552%29764
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8542%62839
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26150
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8502%30568
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8502%813729
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8482%42263
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8432%30795
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%41922
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30544
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8232%182840
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26493
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30626
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8122%183793
9Skeleton AScale Armor8102%30385
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6921%655729
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25331%17242
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6480
9Skeleton ABone Boots4641%6570
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4601%6436
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4551%6907
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6592
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%26982
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24606
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24424
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27310
9Skeleton ATomahawk4371%24404
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26675
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27207
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26530
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4341%26659
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4321%24733
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27153
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4281%23473
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24799
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26634
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6458
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24329
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24231
9Skeleton AHalberd3981%24745
9Skeleton AElven Shield3981%23495
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26804
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1180144
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3441%1179794
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23371%55092
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54738
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13121%379553
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%818779
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%337817
9Skeleton ARena +31670%938252
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%28029
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%189310
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3299011
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8321
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%137612
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%497244
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3339
9Skeleton AImp760%3462905
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4104403
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25365
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1034
9Skeleton AApple50%76717
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11180
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11925
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10576
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11861
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12974
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%12014
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19489
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10676
9Skeleton ARapier20%10994
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10526
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11101
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18788
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13092
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11707
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11961
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10798
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10606
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11213
9Skeleton AKris10%10556
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1911756
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1037849
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3120%1278620
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1018801
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3040%1064982
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1031319
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3000%1333745
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1037346
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2960%1524730
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1020156
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2930%1182196
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1102499
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1422158
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1027274
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1182755
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1315820
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2820%1424395
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1399775
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1387065
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1384843
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2720%1422626
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1433283
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1020798
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2690%1343061
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2680%1020725
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2670%1505899
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2670%1036362
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1400462
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2570%1316471
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1026520
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2540%1385588
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1183770
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2334872
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1179794
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%679645
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1180144
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%680116
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%818779
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%938252
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3299011
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4104403
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3462905
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%87942
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%96196
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%72185
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%115834
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%100502
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%655729
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%813729
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%137612
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%79510
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%337817
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1063105
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%497244
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%940337
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%189310
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1125184
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1052105%1073643
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946775%1086698
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945515%769868
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944875%805372
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944295%1087453
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942685%1087676
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942465%804330
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942305%804160
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941915%803367
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941205%992898
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab941065%759968
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940925%751500
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940865%812740
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940835%1041848
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940605%812434
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939315%1125184
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937585%1038967
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936755%812221
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936575%1042862
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741944%884422
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223171%2334872
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145411%1179794
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145391%110636
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%379553
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144991%110918
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4104403
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1180144
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3462905
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80680%3299011
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%818779
IcarusAlquamosRena +373500%938252
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54600%188760
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32920%100502
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%83052
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%655729
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%813729
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%497244
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%337817
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%137612
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%189310
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%174981
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77985
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%176670
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%176366
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%192997
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78398
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77982
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52638
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%182940
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%176578
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64855
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%192758
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%181916
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52329
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%181984
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78237
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52492
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%68163
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%194052
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%182071
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%78027
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%182330
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66332
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64616
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%174857
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64482
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%183082
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52542
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%176022
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%175426
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64866
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%182538
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%193420
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%78140
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%193377
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1638
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19904
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24926
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190994%1424395
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190494%1343239
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188664%867306
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188434%1315820
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188274%1422158
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188124%1031319
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187844%1387065
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187644%1293641
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187464%1385588
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187434%1175810
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187064%807827
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186894%1422626
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186764%1316471
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186594%1384843
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186514%1433283
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186264%1026520
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186194%992898
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186134%1343061
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186024%1333745
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185994%1278620
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185614%1341347
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184544%1027274
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173693%762961
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549911%2334872
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733201%679645
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733061%680116
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1179794
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1180144
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3299011
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3462905
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%100502
IcarusDrakanRena +316750%938252
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%818779
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%87942
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4104403
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%72185
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%115834
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%655729
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%813729
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%337817
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%137612
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%497244
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%189310
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%312719
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1032256
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1059115
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%940337
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%942658
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%282320
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%309412
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1032769
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%309632
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%310909
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%309164
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%941072
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1032966
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%644624
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%645695
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%284073
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%308842
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64855
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%644915
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1030839
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%644093
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%308935
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64866
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64616
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64482
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%283966
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1063105
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%284395
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1035109
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1638
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115597%1407964
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112906%1242706
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112296%1382618
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110906%2081806
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110886%2081288
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110726%2083148
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110076%1381318
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109706%2078472
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109686%2080572
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1911756
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127692%2419398
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26301%1020156
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26201%797330
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%806716
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26051%1102499
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1037346
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25721%749700
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25551%1183770
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25461%1017633
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1016613
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25391%1037849
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25251%796410
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%750104
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25161%1018801
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25141%1020725
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25071%1182755
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24941%1064982
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24901%1020798
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1036362
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24441%1182196
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516761%2334872
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16131%4104403
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12531%3299011
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711481%680116
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1180144
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1179794
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%679645
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1524730
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1399775
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10261%1333745
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1505899
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1400462
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9981%1315820
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1316471
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3462905
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%938252
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%818779
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%99776
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%115834
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%122349
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%218699
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%813729
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%655729
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%96196
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%337817
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%79510
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%137612
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%189310
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%497244
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1038967
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%804330
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%812740
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1087453
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%812434
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1041848
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%992898
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%805372
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%759968
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%751500
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1086698
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1042862
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%769868
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%804160
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%812221
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%803367
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1087676
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1125184
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1073643
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1048055%1293641
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985824%759968
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985324%804160
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983234%1042862
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982284%1041848
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981624%751500
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980764%812221
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980724%1343239
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980464%812434
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980404%992898
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980374%769868
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980284%1073643
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979794%805372
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979484%1038967
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978404%867306
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978224%803367
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977964%807827
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977594%804330
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976944%812740
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975184%1341347
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807684%412713
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316921%1179794
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314821%1180144
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243861%2334872
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%113081
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157491%379553
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155341%112839
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147191%3299011
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4104403
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%818779
IcarusMega CrustRena +380180%938252
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%188760
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%72185
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%100502
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%83052
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3462905
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%813729
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%655729
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%337817
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%497244
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%137612
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%189310
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%78140
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66332
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52638
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%174981
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%176022
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%176670
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77985
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77982
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%284073
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%282320
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%174857
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%78027
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%175426
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64482
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%283966
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78237
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52542
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64855
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64866
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%176366
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%182538
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%284395
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%182330
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52492
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64616
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52329
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%312719
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%181916
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%310909
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%182940
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%68163
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%181984
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%183082
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%176578
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%182071
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78398
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%194052
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%194594
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%192758
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%193420
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1638
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%192997
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%193377
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24926
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19904
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640873%1911756
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39793%1020725
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39223%806716
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39173%750104
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39113%1316471
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38863%1315820
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38863%1037849
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1524730
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38803%1018801
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38783%1102499
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1400462
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1505899
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38693%1037346
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38653%1333745
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38633%1020798
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38473%749700
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38463%1036362
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1399775
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%796410
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38273%1017633
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38113%1278620
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38033%797330
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37943%1183770
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37943%1182196
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37763%1016613
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37653%1182755
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37543%1064982
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37193%1020156
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120042%2419398
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2334872
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3299011
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1180144
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77931%679645
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1179794
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77371%680116
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%938252
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4104403
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3462905
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4100%87942
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74100%818779
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%96196
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%99776
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%115834
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%655729
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%813729
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%337817
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%497244
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%79510
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%137612
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%122349
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%189310
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1638
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10160%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1859006
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2081806
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1382618
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3244171
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1911756
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2083148
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1823880
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%750104
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%806716
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2078472
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2081288
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2557987
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1258886
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2080572
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1252825
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1242706
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4104403
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1407964
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3462905
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1826408
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1059147
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%749700
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%122349
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%796410
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%797330
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage738543%1433283
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow727043%1031319
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants693523%1041848
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves693183%867306
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691873%1042862
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691613%1422626
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots691243%1026520
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690923%807827
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690803%805372
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor690763%1175810
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword690493%804160
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst690433%1073643
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots690193%803367
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter690143%804330
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots690073%1343239
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689703%1422158
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689703%1293641
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm689453%1027274
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter689413%1424395
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687913%751500
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves687073%992898
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor686013%1341347
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab685613%759968
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4680493%412713
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203721%2334872
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133161%1180144
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6132001%113081
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131741%112839
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131721%1179794
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115851%1038967
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114821%812221
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114771%812434
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114451%812740
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113511%769868
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110951%3299011
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85190%4104403
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3462905
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +768090%818779
IcarusQueen RainRena +365270%938252
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30330%87942
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29910%72185
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24270%100502
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14500%655729
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%813729
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11480%337817
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%137612
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%189310
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%497244
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%644915
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%310909
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%645695
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52638
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77985
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64482
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77982
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%942658
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52542
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%309164
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52329
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%284073
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%309412
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%941072
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78237
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%940337
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%283966
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%78027
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%309632
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%308935
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%312719
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%78140
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%644624
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66332
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78398
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64866
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%644093
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64616
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%308842
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%284395
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%282320
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%68163
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64855
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52492
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24926
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1638
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%188760
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield66570%42692
11Chief SkelElven Axe66240%30794
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65970%42263
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65860%62793
11Chief SkelScale Helm65810%30544
11Chief SkelRing of Fire65680%42390
11Chief SkelBattle Bow65670%30568
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword65630%42790
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65510%62687
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65420%30795
11Chief SkelScale Armor65410%30385
11Chief SkelWind Pants65330%42167
11Chief SkelWind Helm65300%30626
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65260%62641
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65250%41922
11Chief SkelWind Armor65220%62745
11Chief SkelWind Gloves65190%30585
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65160%62633
11Chief SkelGiant Trident65010%30270
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves64650%62839
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots64640%42401
11Chief SkelWind Boots64600%29764
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149290%312275
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants34070%183793
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield34040%196539
11Chief SkelBerdysh33280%196760
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33230%209896
11Chief SkelBlade33210%210462
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice33090%184561
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32910%196778
11Chief SkelScale Boots32510%27207
11Chief SkelBone Armor32460%27310
11Chief SkelSpear32430%26493
11Chief SkelFlail32380%27153
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32190%182840
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31940%26982
11Chief SkelFalcon31620%26997
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31540%26367
11Chief SkelScale Pants31510%26150
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214730%17242
11Chief SkelImp14410%3462905
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10640%4104403
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110280%379553
11Chief SkelDevils Key9890%1180144
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9630%3299011
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29610%55092
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29600%54738
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9250%1179794
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6730%8321
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6220%497244
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5030%28029
11Chief SkelRena +34790%938252
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74620%818779
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4600%3339
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2030%19904
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1680%813729
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1540%1034
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%655729
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1200%337817
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%137612
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation440%189310
11Chief SkelApple170%76717
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11173
11Chief SkelMace150%9821
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13092
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10606
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12954
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10676
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10523
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11180
11Chief SkelBow120%11162
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11707
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18788
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19489
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11861
11Chief SkelBuckler110%10805
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11319
11Chief SkelKite Shield100%11142
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10576
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%12974
11Chief SkelKris100%10556
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11171
11Chief SkelLeather Pants90%11213
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11132
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10526
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11101
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11925
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%12014
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%11011
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11961
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10798
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11153
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11278
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10863
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%944
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%938
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121770%42790
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120320%62839
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119670%42692
11Dark SkullWind Pants119650%42167
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119330%194683
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119270%183793
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119210%42401
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm119060%193420
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118920%193377
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118880%196778
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118860%195165
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask118670%62687
11Dark SkullLight Saber118520%192997
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118450%42390
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118200%196539
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117930%182840
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117900%194594
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117820%62793
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117710%42263
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff117550%41922
11Dark SkullTower Shield117450%194052
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117340%194437
11Dark SkullBerdysh117030%196760
11Dark SkullBlade116680%210462
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander116630%62633
11Dark SkullTiger Bow116580%192758
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116290%184561
11Dark SkullWind Armor116270%62745
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116120%209896
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow115760%62641
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115740%193437
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192750%312275
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327490%84550
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218090%54738
11Dark SkullDevils Key17980%1180144
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217890%55092
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17850%1179794
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17780%8321
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117400%379553
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%497244
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3299011
11Dark SkullRena +39410%938252
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78870%818779
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7120%24926
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4104403
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%28029
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4400%19904
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3320%655729
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%813729
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2550%337817
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%137612
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%189310
11Dark SkullImp430%3462905
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11171
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%11011
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11180
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11247
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11077
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10576
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10863
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11925
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10606
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11132
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6592
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11213
11Dark SkullKris120%10556
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12974
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6458
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1059115
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11095
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18788
11Dark SkullKatana110%6480
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10798
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10526
11Dark SkullRapier100%10994
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11707
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11197
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12954
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11452
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10523
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6072
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%12014
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6044
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13092
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6570
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10805
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11861
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11101
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19489
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10676
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11292
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11278
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11142
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11153
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11173
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11319
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6017
11Dark SkullBow50%11162
11Dark SkullMace50%9821
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11483
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11961
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6436
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1693
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5931
11Dark SkullApple20%76717
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64670%194683
11Giant OgreBlade64440%210462
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64430%175426
11Giant OgreLight Spear64110%182940
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64050%209896
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63940%193420
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63680%182538
11Giant OgreBerdysh63610%196760
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63600%195165
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63580%176022
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63440%196778
11Giant OgreTower Shield63360%194052
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63320%196539
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63210%174981
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63140%183082
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63070%184561
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62890%182330
11Giant OgreLight Saber62700%192997
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62680%193377
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62640%194594
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62570%181916
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62530%193437
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62500%181984
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62420%194437
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62350%183793
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62340%174857
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62310%182071
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62230%192758
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62070%182840
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146310%312275
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313640%84550
11Giant OgreImp11520%3462905
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10460%497244
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9490%28029
11Giant OgreDevils Key9330%1180144
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19060%379553
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9020%1179794
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +29000%55092
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28820%54738
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5610%3299011
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5310%4104403
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4900%24926
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74740%818779
11Giant OgreRena +34570%938252
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4330%19904
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%655729
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%813729
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%337817
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%137612
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%189310
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24231
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6592
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11142
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6570
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6044
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18788
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10863
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24404
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%12014
11Giant OgreKatana60%6480
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11452
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6907
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11292
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10798
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11101
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10606
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6436
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12974
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11247
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11153
11Giant OgreRapier50%10994
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11707
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24606
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%11011
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11095
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11197
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11173
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19489
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10676
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11213
11Giant OgreBow40%11162
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10805
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11180
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11961
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24733
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1059115
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12954
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10576
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11861
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24745
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11925
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6072
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24329
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11171
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11077
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24799
11Giant OgreMace30%9821
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11319
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6458
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11278
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10526
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5931
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24424
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13092
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11483
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6017
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11132
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10523
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%944
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1693
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%938
11Giant OgreApple10%76717
11Giant OgreKris10%10556
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212980%432332
11Magic SkelLight Saber12080%192997
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12050%176670
11Magic SkelBerdysh12010%196760
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11980%181916
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11950%176366
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11840%78027
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11830%52542
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11790%176578
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11730%64866
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11710%194683
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11700%78140
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11630%52638
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11600%77985
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11590%183082
11Magic SkelLight Spear11590%182940
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11570%68163
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11540%174857
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11530%176022
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11520%194437
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11490%182071
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11480%64855
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11460%193377
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11430%181984
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11380%78237
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11380%66332
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11360%52329
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11350%64482
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11330%192758
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11320%194594
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11310%182538
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11290%78398
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11280%64616
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11240%77982
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11200%52492
11Magic SkelTower Shield11190%194052
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11170%184561
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11040%182330
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10990%175426
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10970%195165
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10970%193420
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10910%193437
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10620%174981
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43890%21802
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32430%57352
11Magic SkelDevils Key2380%1180144
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56700
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12270%379553
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2230%19904
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2110%1179794
11Magic SkelImp2020%3462905
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24926
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%188760
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3299011
11Magic SkelRena +31190%938252
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71190%818779
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%813729
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%497244
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4104403
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%337817
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%655729
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%137612
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%189310
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6570
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26675
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25365
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26997
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%11011
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11483
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11077
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11142
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1059115
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6017
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24606
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6458
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23495
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30568
11Magic SkelSpear20%26493
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24733
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11452
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6072
11Magic SkelFlail10%27153
11Magic SkelKatana10%6480
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26634
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24329
11Magic SkelGladius10%26804
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11095
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24745
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30544
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11213
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6436
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11278
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30585
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6044
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26367
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11292
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6907
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24424
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39820%68163
11Red SkeletLight Saber36990%192997
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36680%176578
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36530%176366
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36500%78237
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36360%192758
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36280%175426
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36230%66332
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36200%176670
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36070%181916
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves36000%176022
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35950%78140
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35920%181984
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35910%193437
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35750%78027
11Red SkeletTower Shield35750%194052
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35740%77982
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35730%78398
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35720%182538
11Red SkeletBerdysh35660%196760
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35470%194683
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35440%182330
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35410%209896
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35400%174981
11Red SkeletLight Spear35370%182940
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35250%195165
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35240%194437
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35210%182071
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35150%193377
11Red SkeletBlade35130%210462
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34990%174857
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34920%77985
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34780%183082
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34660%193420
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34480%194594
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232650%432332
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39320%84550
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16380%379553
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6320%1179794
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%497244
11Red SkeletDevils Key6230%1180144
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35960%57352
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35740%56700
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3299011
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3830%19904
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3820%4104403
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%818779
11Red SkeletRena +33240%938252
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%28029
11Red SkeletImp2650%3462905
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2450%188760
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2140%24926
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%655729
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%813729
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%337817
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%137612
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%189310
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27310
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11483
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11278
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11132
11Red SkeletBow40%11162
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11961
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11153
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10606
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11180
11Red SkeletMace40%9821
11Red SkeletKris40%10556
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%11011
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10805
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10798
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11452
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11247
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11292
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11213
11Red SkeletKatana30%6480
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11171
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26659
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10676
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11861
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10526
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6907
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24606
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11095
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6044
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%12014
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23473
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26634
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26982
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6458
11Red SkeletRapier20%10994
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23495
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24733
11Red SkeletFlail20%27153
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11142
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6436
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24424
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11173
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6017
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24329
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26530
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3339
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1059115
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5931
11Red SkeletGladius10%26804
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11319
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24745
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10863
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%944
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6592
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11925
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24799
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11707
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11101
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11197
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25365
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11077
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35400%68163
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33650%183082
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33350%174981
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33340%176366
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33340%78027
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33330%78398
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33080%77982
12Chief SkelDouble Blade33040%52329
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32970%78237
12Chief SkelLight Spear32900%182940
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32730%182330
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32690%182538
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32650%66332
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32560%52492
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32550%78140
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32430%181916
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32370%175426
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32300%182071
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32300%176578
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32190%181984
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32180%176022
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32170%52542
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32120%52638
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31970%77985
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31880%174857
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31800%176670
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230090%432332
12Chief SkelLight Saber21290%192997
12Chief SkelTower Shield21230%194052
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21080%193420
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20960%193377
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20840%194594
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19670%192758
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16910%195165
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16820%284395
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16570%310909
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16490%194683
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16460%194437
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16230%312719
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16180%283966
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16150%193437
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16120%64482
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16020%64616
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15890%64855
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15740%284073
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15520%282320
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15440%64866
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36400%56700
12Chief SkelDevils Key6150%1180144
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5670%1179794
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15480%379553
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35370%57352
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34530%84550
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44400%21802
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4270%188760
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4130%3299011
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3290%24926
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%818779
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2990%19904
12Chief SkelRena +32800%938252
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2690%497244
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4104403
12Chief SkelImp2580%3462905
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%813729
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%655729
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%337817
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%137612
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation350%189310
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24745
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11483
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24424
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26997
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6592
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24231
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11077
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24606
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24404
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11142
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30585
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27310
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23473
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1059115
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6907
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27207
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26634
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5931
12Chief SkelSpear40%26493
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6570
12Chief SkelGladius30%26804
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%11011
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30568
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11213
12Chief SkelKatana30%6480
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25365
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11247
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26659
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29764
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11101
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6458
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30385
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26150
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24329
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11095
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11132
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1034
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23495
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11171
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6044
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6436
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26530
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11153
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10798
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6072
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6017
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30626
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26367
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26982
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24733
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26675
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30795
12Chief SkelKris10%10556
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10526
12Chief SkelMace10%9821
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10863
12Chief SkelFlail10%27153
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11319
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10805
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24799
12Chief SkelRapier10%10994
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11197
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11180
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11173
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30544
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89750%645695
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89320%644624
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability89240%64855
12Dark SkullBronze Shield89190%308842
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow89150%52492
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88860%283966
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88760%310909
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88670%77985
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88450%312719
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88390%52638
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88350%309412
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88340%284073
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88340%308935
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield88150%176578
12Dark SkullDragon Pants88120%644915
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87980%78398
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87870%64866
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87690%309164
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87680%78027
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87660%64482
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87650%52329
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87620%64616
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87620%176670
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87610%78140
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87610%309632
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87600%284395
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87590%66332
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87520%282320
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87400%52542
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask87050%78237
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86700%644093
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86560%68163
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86500%176366
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86390%77982
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +277190%432332
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24080%24926
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422940%21802
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115440%379553
12Dark SkullDevils Eye15040%1179794
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314750%56700
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314320%57352
12Dark SkullDevils Key14320%1180144
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12600%4104403
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10360%3299011
12Dark SkullImp9240%3462905
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77550%818779
12Dark SkullRena +37460%938252
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%497244
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5930%188760
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2660%655729
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%813729
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%337817
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%137612
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%189310
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66940%1063105
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65840%1059115
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62580%1032256
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61620%1035109
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61510%1030839
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61250%1032966
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60390%1032769
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51290%64616
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50770%645695
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50280%310909
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50190%942658
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50190%644624
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49920%308935
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49880%64482
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49770%309164
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49650%309412
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49500%644915
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49420%64855
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49190%940337
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49160%284395
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49150%644093
12Giant OgreGiant Sword49130%284073
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49110%312719
12Giant OgreBronze Shield49020%308842
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants49010%64866
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor49000%941072
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48910%283966
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48850%309632
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48730%282320
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +240000%432332
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512440%2334872
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8850%3299011
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47990%177098
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7720%1179794
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47650%177336
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7610%188760
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17230%379553
12Giant OgreDevils Key7160%1180144
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7070%4104403
12Giant OgreImp5960%3462905
12Giant OgreRena +34070%938252
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74010%818779
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%813729
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%655729
12Giant OgreJewel of Life930%337817
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire710%83052
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%497244
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%137612
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%189310
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17770%1038967
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17760%1032966
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17590%1063105
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17550%1087453
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17540%1125184
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17450%1038472
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17360%1086698
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17310%1035109
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17190%921132
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17180%1032769
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17080%1030839
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask17010%1087676
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16760%1032256
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16560%1059115
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11890%645695
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11830%644093
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11740%942658
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11600%941072
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11380%644624
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11330%644915
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10920%940337
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38310%884422
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%83052
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3299011
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52110%2334872
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11920%379553
12Magic SkelImp1860%3462905
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%110636
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%110918
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1179794
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1180144
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4104403
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%818779
12Magic SkelRena +3740%938252
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%188760
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%497244
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%655729
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%813729
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%337817
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%137612
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%189310
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%181916
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%184561
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%182940
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%195165
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%182071
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%176022
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%192997
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%182538
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%209896
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%193437
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%194052
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%193420
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%194683
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24926
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%194594
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%194437
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%182330
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%182840
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%196778
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%196760
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43320%1125184
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39900%1032966
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39890%644624
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39880%312719
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39660%1038472
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39420%309632
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39150%644093
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39120%310909
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff39070%1032769
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38890%940337
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38770%941072
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38760%308842
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38740%1035109
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38730%942658
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38640%921132
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38530%1063105
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38500%644915
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38500%645695
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38430%308935
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38340%1032256
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38290%309412
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38260%309164
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37940%1030839
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37600%1059115
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222340%432332
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56930%2334872
12Red SkeletImp5730%3462905
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44710%177336
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44700%177098
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4520%1179794
12Red SkeletDevils Key4460%1180144
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%379553
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4150%3299011
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3930%188760
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4104403
12Red SkeletRena +32530%938252
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%818779
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%83052
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%813729
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul930%655729
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning710%497244
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%337817
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%137612
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%189310
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23270%312719
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23090%64482
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23080%309632
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22980%309412
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22860%284073
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22760%644915
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22680%644093
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22550%64866
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22530%308842
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22420%64855
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22350%645695
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22180%284395
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%282320
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21920%283966
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21890%308935
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21890%644624
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21890%309164
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21870%310909
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21780%64616
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217440%432332
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1059115
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12560%1063105
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1032256
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%942658
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1032769
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11770%1030839
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11760%1032966
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11410%78140
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%941072
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11230%1035109
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11170%940337
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10990%176670
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%78237
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10920%52492
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10830%176578
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10700%52542
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%176366
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%68163
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10600%78027
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10550%66332
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10460%78398
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10450%77982
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10380%52638
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10380%52329
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%77985
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%379553
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3330%1179794
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1180144
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%24926
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21802
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52500%2334872
13Chief SkelImp2390%3462905
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3299011
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%188760
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4104403
13Chief SkelRena +31780%938252
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%818779
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57352
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%56700
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%177098
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%177336
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%497244
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%655729
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%337817
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%813729
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%83052
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%189310
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%137612
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62641
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26675
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25365
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%182840
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42263
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62839
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62745
13Chief SkelFlail20%27153
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27310
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42401
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30795
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30385
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42790
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%196539
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26150
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62633
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24424
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26659
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24231
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26530
13Chief SkelBlade10%210462
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23495
13Chief SkelSpear10%26493
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30544
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42692
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27207
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24404
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24799
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42167
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24745
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57780%1125184
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53080%1059115
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53060%1032966
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53000%644624
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52960%1032256
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52960%1063105
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52880%1030839
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52580%1087676
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52450%1035109
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52430%921132
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1087453
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52210%1038472
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52150%1086698
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52080%644915
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52030%645695
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51920%644093
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51780%942658
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51640%940337
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51510%1032769
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51510%941072
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325820%884422
13Dark SkullImp9810%3462905
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57540%2334872
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4104403
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3299011
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44960%177336
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%379553
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%188760
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%177098
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1180144
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4700%1179794
13Dark SkullRena +32730%938252
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%818779
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%83052
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%813729
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%655729
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%337817
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%137612
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%497244
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%189310
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62641
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42167
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%195165
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%196778
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%193420
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42401
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62745
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%193437
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42790
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%184561
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62687
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%194683
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%192758
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%196760
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%194594
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%192997
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%194052
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%196539
13Dark SkullBlade30%210462
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%209896
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62839
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62633
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%183793
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%194437
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%182840
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42390
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41922
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%193377
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%28029
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62793
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42263
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29870%812740
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29450%921132
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1038472
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1038967
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29380%1032256
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29250%812434
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29250%1125184
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1063105
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29160%1086698
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29080%1035109
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28910%1030839
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28890%1087676
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28680%812221
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28320%769868
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1087453
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28030%1059115
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27940%1032769
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1032966
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%884422
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%83052
13Giant OgreImp3860%3462905
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2334872
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1179794
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4104403
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1180144
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%110636
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%379553
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3299011
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%110918
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%818779
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%497244
13Giant OgreRena +31230%938252
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%188760
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%813729
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%655729
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%337817
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%137612
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%189310
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%181984
13Giant OgreBlade40%210462
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%176578
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%182071
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%183082
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%194052
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%195165
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%194594
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%181916
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%176022
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%196539
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%209896
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%176366
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%184561
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%182940
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%183793
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%192997
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%174857
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%192758
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%194683
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%194437
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%176670
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%175426
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%196778
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1293641
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%804330
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%867306
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1073643
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%812221
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1038967
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%769868
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%751500
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%804160
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1041848
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%812740
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%805372
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%759968
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1341347
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1343239
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%812434
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%807827
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%992898
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1042862
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%803367
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%412713
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1087676
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1086698
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1087453
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3299011
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2334872
13Magic SkelImp900%3462905
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4104403
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%379553
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%112839
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%113081
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1180144
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1179794
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%818779
13Magic SkelRena +3390%938252
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%100502
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%72185
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%655729
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%813729
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%337817
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%137612
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%497244
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%176670
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78237
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%176578
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%312719
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52542
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64855
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66332
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78398
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%308935
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%189310
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%174981
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%309412
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%310909
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%309164
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309632
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19610%812740
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19380%759968
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19280%1073643
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18870%803367
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18760%812221
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18640%769868
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18600%804160
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18450%1086698
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1038967
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18440%1087453
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1041848
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18280%1087676
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18230%804330
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18100%1042862
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%751500
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17820%805372
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%921132
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1125184
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%812434
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38350%884422
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4104403
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2334872
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3299011
13Red SkeletImp2210%3462905
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1179794
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%379553
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%110918
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1180144
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%110636
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100502
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%818779
13Red SkeletRena +3750%938252
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%188760
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%337817
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%83052
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%813729
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%655729
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%189310
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%137612
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%497244
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%181984
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52329
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66332
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%176366
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%193377
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%183082
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%192997
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%176022
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%193437
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%182538
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%182940
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%174857
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%176670
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%182330
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%174981
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78398
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78237
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52542
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%182071
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52492
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%193420
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77982
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52638
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%195165
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%176578
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25920%1125184
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25760%921132
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25720%1059115
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25370%1038472
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25230%1035109
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25080%1032966
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24710%1032769
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24470%1030839
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24340%1063105
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24340%1032256
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20930%942658
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20470%644093
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20420%941072
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20250%644915
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20240%645695
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20170%644624
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20140%940337
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13480%1086698
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12990%1087453
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12970%1087676
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12920%1038967
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11790%309632
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11770%308935
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11770%312719
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11760%309412
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11410%309164
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11370%310909
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11340%308842
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27330%432332
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35920%884422
14Chief SkelImp4100%3462905
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53600%2334872
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3299011
14Chief SkelDevils Key2760%1180144
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2740%1179794
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12600%379553
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2570%83052
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1810%4104403
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1490%188760
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%177098
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%177336
14Chief SkelRena +31300%938252
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%818779
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%110918
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%110636
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%813729
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%655729
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%497244
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%337817
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%137612
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%189310
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%182330
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%194437
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%181916
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%196778
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%182840
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%181984
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%193420
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%174981
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%193377
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%196760
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%193437
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%192997
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%182940
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%196539
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%195165
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%192758
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%209896
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%176022
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%194594
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%175426
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%183082
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%174857
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%182071
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%194052
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%184561
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst81100%1073643
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72620%803367
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72410%1086698
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72040%1042862
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71660%812740
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71650%805372
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71570%992898
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71540%1038967
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71490%759968
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71420%1087676
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71280%812221
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71200%1087453
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection71130%812434
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves71100%769868
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70780%804160
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70500%804330
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70370%751500
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69090%1041848
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68600%1125184
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333920%884422
14Dark SkullImp10540%3462905
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510060%2334872
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9490%3299011
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4104403
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16820%379553
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1180144
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56550%110636
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56400%110918
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6380%1179794
14Dark SkullRena +33450%938252
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%818779
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%83052
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2240%188760
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%100502
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%655729
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1160%813729
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%337817
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%137612
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%497244
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%189310
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%174857
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52492
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%181984
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52638
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%193420
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%176670
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64482
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%183082
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%176366
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%68163
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66332
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%182330
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%78140
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%181916
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77985
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%182071
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%174981
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%193377
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64855
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78398
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%78027
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%182940
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%194052
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%176022
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%175426
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64866
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52329
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78237
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64616
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77982
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%192997
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%182538
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%176578
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%192758
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52542
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24926
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34340%1293641
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32440%804160
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31970%1073643
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31770%751500
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31720%803367
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31580%1341347
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31570%1042862
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31470%1343239
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31430%805372
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31400%867306
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31330%759968
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31240%807827
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31200%1038967
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31150%804330
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31110%812740
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30760%1041848
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30650%812221
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30640%812434
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30360%769868
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30270%992898
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416670%412713
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10210%1087676
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10130%1086698
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10090%1087453
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2334872
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4104403
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3299011
14Giant OgreImp3660%3462905
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63280%113081
14Giant OgreDevils Key3170%1180144
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63100%112839
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13070%379553
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2810%1179794
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1700%72185
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%100502
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%818779
14Giant OgreRena +31520%938252
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%813729
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%655729
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%337817
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%137612
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%189310
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%308842
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%309632
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52638
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%176366
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%78027
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66332
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64855
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%497244
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%174981
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%282320
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52492
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77985
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78237
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%68163
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%309412
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%309164
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%176022
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64482
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78398
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%174857
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52542
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%176670
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%284395
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308935
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%175426
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77982
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%176578
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%188760
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%284073
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52329
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%78140
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64616
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%283966
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%310909
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64866
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%312719
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6650%1424395
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1341347
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6520%1385588
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6480%807827
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6310%1042862
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6300%1387065
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1041848
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6300%1031319
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6290%1422626
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6280%1433283
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6220%867306
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6100%1027274
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6090%1384843
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6090%1073643
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6050%1422158
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6040%1293641
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5900%1026520
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5860%992898
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5830%1343239
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5830%1343061
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5610%1175810
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53140%762961
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%804330
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1330%804160
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%759968
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%812434
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%805372
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1210%751500
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%812221
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%812740
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%803367
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1120%769868
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2334872
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3299011
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%113081
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1179794
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%112839
14Magic SkelImp650%3462905
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1180144
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4104403
14Magic SkelRena +3360%938252
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%115834
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%87942
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%818779
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%100502
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%655729
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%813729
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%72185
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%337817
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%137612
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%497244
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%189310
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18570%1031319
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18140%1073643
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17980%804160
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1433283
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17720%807827
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17690%804330
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17670%1341347
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17660%1027274
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17640%1041848
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17560%1026520
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17450%803367
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17440%1422158
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17370%1293641
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17310%1424395
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17290%1042862
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17230%805372
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17220%1422626
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17180%867306
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16920%1175810
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16880%751500
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16870%992898
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16760%1343239
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16720%759968
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410440%412713
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1038967
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2940%812434
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2900%812740
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2820%812221
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%769868
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52640%2334872
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2230%4104403
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62020%112839
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%113081
14Red SkeletDevils Key1990%1180144
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1970%3299011
14Red SkeletImp1880%3462905
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1510%1179794
14Red SkeletRena +31070%938252
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%818779
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%72185
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall740%87942
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%100502
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%655729
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%813729
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%337817
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%137612
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%189310
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%78140
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%497244
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52638
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%68163
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%645695
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66332
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%644915
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%310909
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%308842
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78398
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77982
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64855
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%309164
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%941072
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309632
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%644093
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52329
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309412
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64616
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64482
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%284073
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52542
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64866
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284395
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%940337
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%282320
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78237
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%942658
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%283966
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30430%812221
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30350%1125184
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30100%1087453
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29410%1087676
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29340%1038967
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29100%1086698
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves28990%769868
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves28980%812740
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28860%812434
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16370%1073643
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15970%1032256
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15640%1063105
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15570%1032769
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15470%1032966
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15400%1030839
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15310%1035109
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15160%1038472
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14920%1059115
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14710%921132
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14690%803367
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14070%759968
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14030%1042862
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13920%1041848
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%805372
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13670%804160
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13430%751500
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13410%992898
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313360%884422
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12970%804330
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4550%3299011
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2334872
15Chief SkelImp3880%3462905
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3610%4104403
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3110%83052
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%110918
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12690%379553
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52650%110636
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1180144
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2460%1179794
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%818779
15Chief SkelRena +31310%938252
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%188760
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%813729
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%655729
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%100502
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%497244
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%337817
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%137612
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%189310
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%193377
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%182330
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%174857
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%181984
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%192997
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%183793
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%194683
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%176578
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%183082
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%194437
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%182840
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%176022
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%181916
15Chief SkelBlade30%210462
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%176366
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64616
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%193420
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68163
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%175426
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78398
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64482
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%192758
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52329
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64855
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%174981
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%182538
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%184561
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52492
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%196539
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%182940
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52542
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%78027
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%194052
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24926
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%182071
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64866
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%78140
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%194594
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52638
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%195165
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66332
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%77982
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%176670
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77985
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138970%1293641
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132880%1341347
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132570%1175810
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131240%1343239
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62960%992898
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62550%1073643
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%759968
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1041848
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61950%812221
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61930%769868
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%804160
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61770%803367
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61760%1042862
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61500%867306
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61280%807827
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61270%812434
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61230%812740
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61090%751500
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60890%804330
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60650%805372
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438770%412713
15Dark SkullImp19560%3462905
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16240%4104403
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15370%3299011
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2334872
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1180144
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1179794
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67480%113081
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%379553
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67430%112839
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%818779
15Dark SkullRena +33750%938252
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3660%72185
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%100502
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%87942
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%813729
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%337817
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%655729
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%137612
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%497244
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%189310
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%176366
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78398
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%309164
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%176022
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%309632
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64616
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%312719
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%310909
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%284073
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78237
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%309412
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52329
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%308935
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77982
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52492
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%283966
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%78140
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52542
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%282320
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52638
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%176578
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64855
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64482
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%174857
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%176670
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%644915
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%308842
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%284395
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64866
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%78027
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%175426
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%68163
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77985
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%174981
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66332
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24926
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%992898
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1026520
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36130%1341347
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35960%1175810
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35960%1422158
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35920%1422626
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35890%1042862
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1031319
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35740%1027274
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35300%867306
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35260%1041848
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35250%1387065
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1424395
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1385588
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34870%1433283
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34810%807827
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34660%1384843
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34620%1343239
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34620%1073643
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34570%1343061
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34310%1278620
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34220%1293641
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519600%762961
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2334872
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4104403
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3299011
15Giant OgreImp4330%3462905
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%113081
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1180144
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%112839
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%679645
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1179794
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%680116
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%115834
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%818779
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%72185
15Giant OgreRena +31760%938252
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%87942
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100502
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%655729
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%813729
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%337817
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%497244
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%137612
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%189310
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64482
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1063105
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%282320
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%309412
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1035109
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%312719
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%283966
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1032966
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%308842
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1032256
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1030839
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1032769
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%645695
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%644093
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310909
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%284395
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%941072
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%644624
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%309164
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1059115
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%644915
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%940337
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308935
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%309632
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64616
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%942658
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64866
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64855
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%284073
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1524730
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10100%1505899
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1102499
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10000%1183770
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1182196
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1182755
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5890%1424395
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1399775
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5640%1400462
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1343061
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1027274
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5540%1387065
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1026520
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1422626
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1422158
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1316471
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1278620
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5350%1031319
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5280%1384843
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1315820
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1333745
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1385588
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1433283
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4920%1175810
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%762961
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4104403
15Magic SkelImp1280%3462905
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2334872
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3299011
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1293641
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1343239
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%807827
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%679645
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%680116
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1179794
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1180144
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1341347
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%867306
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%818779
15Magic SkelRena +3510%938252
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%100502
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%96196
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%72185
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%87942
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%655729
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%813729
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%115834
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%337817
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%497244
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%137612
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%79510
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1059115
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%941072
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1125184
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%309412
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%308935
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1035109
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%189310
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1038472
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%283966
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%942658
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1032966
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%940337
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1030839
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1063105
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64855
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309632
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20220%1343239
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20060%1385588
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20020%1384843
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19810%1343061
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1293641
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19740%1031319
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19520%1027274
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19520%1316471
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19510%1315820
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19480%1175810
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19230%1399775
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19220%1424395
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19180%1333745
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1341347
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19170%1026520
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19150%1433283
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19090%1278620
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19090%1387065
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18990%1422158
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18970%867306
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18920%807827
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18910%1422626
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18870%1400462
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511780%762961
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1073643
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4690%992898
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1042862
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1041848
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53910%2334872
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3299011
15Red SkeletImp2700%3462905
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%680116
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1179794
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%679645
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1180144
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4104403
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%100502
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%87942
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%818779
15Red SkeletRena +31120%938252
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%115834
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%72185
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%655729
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%337817
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%813729
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%137612
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%497244
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%189310
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%308935
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%941072
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%308842
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1035109
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1063105
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%309164
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%942658
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%310909
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%940337
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%283966
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%644915
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%312719
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%282320
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%284073
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1032256
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%644093
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1038472
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1032769
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1032966
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309412
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309632
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1030839
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1059115
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284395
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%644624
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%645695
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst109110%1073643
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection106280%812434
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves105470%751500
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104820%804160
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104670%812740
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter104320%804330
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves104180%992898
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow104160%805372
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots104120%803367
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103840%812221
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants103430%1041848
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield103240%1042862
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab103150%759968
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves102240%769868
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots102170%807827
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves102060%867306
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow81250%1038967
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59120%1087676
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58240%1086698
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57660%1087453
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50230%1031319
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots47070%1026520
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46550%1175810
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46400%1293641
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45880%1343239
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45650%1027274
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44500%1341347
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329110%884422
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427390%412713
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516300%2334872
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14170%3299011
16Chief SkelImp12990%3462905
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611180%112839
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610800%113081
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10790%1179794
16Chief SkelDevils Key10490%1180144
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9900%4104403
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55850%110636
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55820%110918
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5710%100502
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75630%818779
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15590%379553
16Chief SkelRena +35420%938252
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3340%87942
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2860%83052
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2210%655729
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2150%188760
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1830%813729
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1770%497244
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1710%337817
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%72185
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%137612
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%189310
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52492
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52329
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64616
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64482
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%176366
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%176670
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%645695
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%78140
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66332
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%309632
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%176578
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%308842
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%78027
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77982
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%68163
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52542
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77985
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78237
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%196760
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%176022
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%309412
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%175426
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78398
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%192758
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%184561
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64855
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52638
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%194683
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64866
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%182071
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%182940
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%174981
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%192997
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%283966
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%193377
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%174857
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%193437
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%195165
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%644915
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%181916
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%181984
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%644093
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%312719
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%284073
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%644624
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%309164
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%182538
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24926
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%282320
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%284395
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%182330
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%194437
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%194052
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%183082
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%194594
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%308935
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%193420
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter306290%1424395
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow306150%1031319
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask305550%1333745
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm305240%1278620
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants305210%1316471
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm304860%1422626
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots304780%1343061
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots304520%807827
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm304240%1027274
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves303750%1315820
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves303490%867306
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants303260%1384843
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves303040%992898
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots302720%1343239
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves302570%1385588
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor302260%1175810
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots302190%1026520
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow301960%1387065
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction301670%1422158
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor301600%1341347
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage301340%1433283
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow301180%1293641
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5166040%762961
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +550010%2334872
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3299011
16Dark SkullImp33520%3462905
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733410%679645
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32490%1179794
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732480%680116
16Dark SkullDevils Key32000%1180144
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31630%100502
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4104403
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20440%87942
16Dark SkullRena +316420%938252
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +716020%818779
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%72185
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7130%115834
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%655729
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5630%813729
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4940%337817
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%137612
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%189310
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%497244
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64616
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%940337
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%284073
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%283966
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%644624
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312719
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1059115
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310909
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%645695
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%309412
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64855
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1063105
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%644915
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%644093
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff470%282320
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1032966
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%308842
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1032769
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1030839
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%309632
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1032256
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64482
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%284395
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64866
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe390%309164
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%308935
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%941072
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%942658
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1035109
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%188760
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%83052
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves203391%1524730
16Giant OgreElemental Mace201331%1182196
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction200641%1183770
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves200171%1102499
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants199721%1505899
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor196411%1182755
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110500%1343061
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110350%1422158
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110280%1422626
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask110180%1333745
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109830%1316471
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109820%1433283
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109630%1424395
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow109120%1387065
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108880%1031319
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108850%1384843
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108710%1278620
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108600%1400462
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108490%1385588
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108440%1027274
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107570%1026520
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves107120%1315820
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106880%1175810
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106630%1399775
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582310%762961
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27450%4104403
16Giant OgreImp25030%3462905
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523900%2334872
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22080%3299011
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18410%1293641
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18250%867306
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18090%1341347
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18050%807827
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17770%1343239
16Giant OgreDevils Key16460%1180144
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716400%680116
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16220%1179794
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715110%679645
16Giant OgreRena +39640%938252
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78340%818779
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8080%72185
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7450%100502
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno7020%96196
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5140%87942
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4300%115834
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3330%813729
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3100%655729
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2370%337817
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1670%137612
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%497244
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%79510
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%189310
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1125184
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1032769
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1035109
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%942658
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%940337
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%309164
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1038472
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1032966
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%309412
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%921132
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%644624
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%941072
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%308935
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1063105
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1030839
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1059115
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%308842
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%644093
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1032256
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%644915
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%309632
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%645695
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%284395
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%284073
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%282320
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%283966
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66332
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310909
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64855
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%312719
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%188760
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%83052
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26420%1407964
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25170%1505899
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25120%749700
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24910%1102499
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24850%1182196
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24680%1020156
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24630%750104
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24600%1382618
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24590%1037346
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24550%1020798
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24540%1381318
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24460%1020725
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24380%1064982
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24330%796410
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24330%1018801
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24260%1037849
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24160%1183770
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23840%797330
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23820%1524730
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23780%1017633
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23630%806716
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23630%1242706
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23610%1016613
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23410%1036362
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23370%1182755
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615660%1911756
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8150%1315820
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1333745
16Magic SkelSpirit +18070%2419398
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7990%1399775
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7960%1316471
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7900%1278620
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7810%1400462
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55090%2334872
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4490%3299011
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1179794
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%680116
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73030%679645
16Magic SkelDevils Key2650%1180144
16Magic SkelRena +32090%938252
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%818779
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%115834
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4104403
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%96196
16Magic SkelImp1160%3462905
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%122349
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%813729
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul560%655729
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%99776
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%337817
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%497244
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%137612
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%79510
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%189310
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1041848
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1042862
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%812434
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%759968
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%804330
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1086698
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1125184
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1038967
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%921132
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star60%1087453
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%804160
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%812221
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%812740
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%805372
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%751500
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%803367
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1073643
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1087676
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%769868
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100502
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77650%1064982
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75990%1020156
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75750%1399775
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75530%1037346
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75380%1016613
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75310%806716
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75180%1020725
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves75060%1385588
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74950%1333745
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74760%1316471
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74460%1018801
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74370%1183770
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74240%1020798
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74160%1400462
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves74090%1102499
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73980%1524730
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73920%1315820
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73920%1036362
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73830%1505899
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73820%1387065
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73810%1037849
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73770%1343061
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm73010%1278620
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72880%1182196
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72730%1384843
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72530%1017633
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72450%1182755
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651320%1911756
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515400%2334872
16Red SkeletImp13810%3462905
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710400%679645
16Red SkeletDevils Key9770%1180144
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79740%680116
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9640%1179794
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8290%4104403
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3299011
16Red SkeletRena +36200%938252
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74810%818779
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4720%99776
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4590%72185
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3200%96196
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%655729
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115834
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%813729
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%337817
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%137612
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%87942
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%79510
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%497244
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%189310
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1032769
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1086698
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%921132
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1038967
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1087453
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1063105
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1038472
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%644093
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1087676
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%644624
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1035109
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1032256
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1030839
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%644915
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%645695
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1032966
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1059115
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%940337
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%941072
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1125184
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%942658
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%83052
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter688583%1424395
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow688513%1031319
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm688263%1278620
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots688083%1026520
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots687143%807827
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction686783%1422158
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor686493%1175810
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage685603%1433283
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots685303%1343239
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor684923%1341347
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm684693%1027274
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow684493%1293641
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm684003%1422626
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots683723%1343061
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow683703%1387065
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves683093%1385588
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves682783%867306
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants681383%1384843
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst452022%1073643
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants451272%1041848
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves449392%992898
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield448552%1042862
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5394592%762961
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves318281%1400462
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask316051%1333745
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots315801%1399775
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves315081%1315820
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants314461%1316471
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5116490%2334872
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria97030%3299011
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel92240%4104403
17Chief SkelImp82320%3462905
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +777040%680116
17Chief SkelDevils Key75830%1180144
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +775690%679645
17Chief SkelDevils Eye75010%1179794
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44350%115834
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40800%87942
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640690%112839
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640260%113081
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39760%100502
17Chief SkelRena +339630%938252
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739480%818779
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier33860%72185
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13710%655729
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13240%813729
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11220%337817
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8310%497244
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7240%137612
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4360%189310
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1340%1030839
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1220%282320
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%644915
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1080%308842
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1050%942658
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1040%1032256
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1030%1032966
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1020%309164
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1010%309412
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%312719
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude990%1059115
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%940337
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash970%1063105
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff960%1032769
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor940%941072
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%644624
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves920%284395
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%284073
17Chief SkelHelical Sword890%645695
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants880%308935
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter870%309632
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm840%310909
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%283966
17Chief SkelDragon Shield780%1035109
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%644093
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64482
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1038472
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64616
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability390%64855
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants390%64866
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%83052
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%188760
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1638
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2405174%1182755
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2397644%1102499
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2397184%1505899
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2392734%1182196
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2391944%1524730
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2386604%1183770
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1314492%1384843
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1313192%1387065
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1310552%1027274
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1309972%1424395
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1306632%1343061
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1306152%1385588
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1306002%1026520
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1305782%1315820
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1305232%1278620
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1304682%1400462
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1304242%1422158
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1303692%1031319
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1303652%1316471
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1303452%1333745
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1302832%1422626
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1302272%1399775
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1302142%1433283
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1296352%1175810
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5991302%762961
17Dark SkullImp312451%3462905
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel306200%4104403
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5299170%2334872
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria238250%3299011
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves219820%867306
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots218110%807827
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots217080%1343239
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor216900%1341347
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow216900%1293641
17Dark SkullDevils Eye197260%1179794
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7195310%680116
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7194750%679645
17Dark SkullDevils Key193190%1180144
17Dark SkullRena +3123570%938252
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7100530%818779
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam92830%100502
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier90240%72185
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83560%96196
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall66920%87942
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53370%115834
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37720%655729
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37590%813729
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28660%337817
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18640%137612
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%497244
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14200%79510
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11950%189310
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3610%1125184
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3540%1038472
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3420%921132
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3410%308935
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3350%1035109
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3310%309632
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1063105
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3260%308842
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3220%942658
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3190%644915
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3160%645695
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3130%1032769
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3100%941072
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3050%644093
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3030%940337
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1030839
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3010%309412
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%644624
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2980%1032256
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%309164
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2730%1032966
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2730%1059115
17Dark SkullRing of Magic630%66332
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves630%284395
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%282320
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%283966
17Dark SkullGiant Sword600%284073
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64855
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312719
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310909
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%188760
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%83052
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1638
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark693082%1064982
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants649232%1384843
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots648672%1017633
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves648642%1400462
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm648572%1016613
17Giant OgreDragon Spear648222%1037849
17Giant OgreElemental Mace647772%1182196
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction647732%1183770
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm647642%1278620
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor647192%1020725
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots647002%1399775
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm646742%1422626
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm646392%1018801
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants646222%1505899
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves646162%1385588
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow645712%1387065
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter645642%1424395
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves645352%1102499
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots645182%1343061
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction644882%1422158
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves644682%1524730
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves644642%1315820
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow644572%1020156
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage644482%1433283
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask644052%1333745
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants643752%1316471
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor643452%1020798
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor643112%1182755
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants643112%1037346
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots643042%1036362
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6488752%1911756
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5147500%2334872
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +796620%679645
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +796040%680116
17Giant OgreDevils Key95270%1180144
17Giant OgreDevils Eye94610%1179794
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93160%4104403
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61710%3299011
17Giant OgreRena +359420%938252
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748300%818779
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47940%115834
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43550%87942
17Giant OgreImp38990%3462905
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29630%96196
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18970%813729
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18400%655729
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14110%99776
17Giant OgreJewel of Life14010%337817
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13270%72185
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9630%137612
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7130%79510
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5110%189310
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4040%497244
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2490%1038967
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2380%1032966
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2300%1030839
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2280%1087676
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%942658
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1059115
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2180%1125184
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2180%941072
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2180%921132
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1038472
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1035109
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%940337
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1086698
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2070%1087453
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1032769
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1990%1032256
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1920%1063105
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%188760
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%83052
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream239913%1258886
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants226662%1037346
17Magic SkelDragon Spear225962%1037849
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves225942%1252825
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots225602%797330
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor225582%750104
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff225372%2080572
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon225352%1407964
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor225002%2081806
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves224842%806716
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor224532%1020798
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow224462%1020156
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm224442%1018801
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots224352%796410
17Magic SkelLord Scepter224292%1382618
17Magic SkelRune Blade224192%2078472
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow224142%2081288
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark224112%1064982
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots223982%1036362
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm223732%1016613
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor223562%1020725
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots223412%1017633
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants223032%1242706
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants223022%2083148
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants222992%749700
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots221502%1381318
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6163412%1911756
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction91401%1183770
17Magic SkelElemental Mace90731%1182196
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves89761%1524730
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves89731%1102499
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor89551%1182755
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants88381%1505899
17Magic SkelSpirit +181691%2419398
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +548141%2334872
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47701%4104403
17Magic SkelSpirit +040430%1059147
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38580%3299011
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732480%679645
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731230%680116
17Magic SkelDevils Key31130%1180144
17Magic SkelDevils Eye31080%1179794
17Magic SkelImp27870%3462905
17Magic SkelRena +320890%938252
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18150%122349
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716650%818779
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13990%218699
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9630%96196
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9220%99776
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6560%813729
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5950%655729
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4880%337817
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2870%137612
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2400%79510
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%189310
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%497244
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter710%804330
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%812221
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1073643
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1087453
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%812740
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield590%1042862
17Magic SkelElemental Shield580%1086698
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%751500
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%804160
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%803367
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%805372
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants510%1041848
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1038967
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%759968
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%992898
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1087676
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%769868
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%867306
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%812434
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%807827
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%72185
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%83052
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100502
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon499503%1407964
17Red SkeletDragon Spear475042%1037849
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm472582%1016613
17Red SkeletLord Scepter472152%1382618
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor472072%1020798
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471762%1017633
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots471552%797330
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves471272%1102499
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm471142%1018801
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants470882%1037346
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants470152%749700
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves470002%1524730
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor468792%750104
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants468782%1505899
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction468462%1183770
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor468322%1020725
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots468092%1399775
17Red SkeletElemental Mace467852%1182196
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves467832%1400462
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots467702%1381318
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark467522%1064982
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots467362%796410
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor467152%1182755
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots467002%1036362
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow466612%1020156
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves466372%806716
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6325592%1911756
17Red SkeletSpirit +1157821%2419398
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +598040%2334872
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82110%3299011
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants79090%1384843
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78990%1387065
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78760%1316471
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78570%1385588
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78350%1278620
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves78350%1315820
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77710%1333745
17Red SkeletImp68960%3462905
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63540%1179794
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +763160%679645
17Red SkeletDevils Key62600%1180144
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761910%680116
17Red SkeletRena +341070%938252
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel33680%4104403
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732320%818779
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28500%87942
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24890%122349
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18490%115834
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13420%96196
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12480%813729
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12310%99776
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11930%655729
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9440%337817
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6800%137612
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4610%79510
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3770%189310
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%497244
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1638
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1638
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10526
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6044
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11171
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11452
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9821
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10576
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6907
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11213
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1059115
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11278
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6592
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6458
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6480
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%11011
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6017
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11132
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10798
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10863
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11095
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11153
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6570
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11925
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11077
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11319
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11292
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11142
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11162
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10805
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11197
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11101
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11861
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6436
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10523
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10606
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11173
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10994
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12974
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11483
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11961
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6072
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11247
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10676
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10556
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5931
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13092
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18788
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5428
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12954
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11707
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11180
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19489
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5409
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%12014
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1179794
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4278
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%379553
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%944
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1180144
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1693
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%137612
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%655729
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%818779
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%497244
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%938252
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%337817
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23473
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24733
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%11011
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6436
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24606
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6480
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11153
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24424
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26659
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1059115
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6017
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24404
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26634
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26804
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11278
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6072
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24745
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23495
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11171
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5931
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11173
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26530
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11292
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25365
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11452
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24799
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6044
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6458
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11077
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11247
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11095
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6907
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11483
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24329
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11132
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26675
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6592
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6570
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11142
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11197
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3101
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%379553
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1179794
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5428
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24231
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1180144
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%818779
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%944
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%655729
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%938252
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5409
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%938
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%137612
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27153
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6458
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24424
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6570
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24606
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24745
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6017
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11171
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11452
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27310
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26982
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26493
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6907
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1059115
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24733
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26659
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23473
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24404
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27207
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11197
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6480
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11132
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24329
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25365
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11153
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11247
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5428
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11077
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5931
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11173
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26997
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11292
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26530
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24231
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11142
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6072
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26675
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11101
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11095
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%11011
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26804
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11483
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1179794
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10526
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11213
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6044
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23495
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%379553
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10556
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11162
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6436
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10994
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1180144
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10805
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11319
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11278
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3101
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6592
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24799
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10576
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%818779
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26634
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9821
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10863
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10798
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11180
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%938252
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1034
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3339
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%938
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62839
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26982
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26367
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%312275
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27153
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30568
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42790
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30794
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41922
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30626
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42263
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27207
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62687
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62641
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29764
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62633
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27310
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30795
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30270
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42390
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30544
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62745
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30385
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42167
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26493
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26997
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26150
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62793
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42692
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30585
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42401
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%379553
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17242
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%55092
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1180144
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1179794
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%497244
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%818779
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54738
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3299011
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3462905
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%938252
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%28029
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8321
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1034
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3339
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%655729
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%189310
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%337817
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%137612
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64482
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%181984
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%182330
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64855
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77985
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%181916
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%283966
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1180144
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%174981
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78237
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66332
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%182940
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%194683
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%312275
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26804
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23473
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27310
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30795
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26675
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6907
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24733
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30794
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27207
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30385
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24745
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26493
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24404
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26982
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26530
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30626
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24424
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30585
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24606
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25365
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26634
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29764
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24799
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27153
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24231
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24329
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26997
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30568
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26150
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23495
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26659
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30544
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26367
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3101
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6017
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11197
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6480
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6570
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11095
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11247
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6044
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11153
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6458
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1059115
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11452
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6436
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11483
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11278
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1179794
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11292
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5931
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1180144
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11132
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11173
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11171
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6592
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%379553
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5428
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6072
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%11011
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5409
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11077
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11142
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%938252
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%818779
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3339
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%655729
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1693
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%497244
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1034
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%137612
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%337817
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%813729
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4104403
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3299011
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8321
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6072
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11077
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24799
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24733
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10994
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11171
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%11011
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24606
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11292
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24424
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11153
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11142
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11180
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%12014
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6907
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10863
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11247
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6458
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11452
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11213
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11132
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11319
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11173
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11961
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10556
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24231
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24745
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11278
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1059115
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12974
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24404
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11197
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10676
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11483
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6592
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10805
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4278
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6044
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18788
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10523
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11707
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11101
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10526
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5931
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1179794
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11162
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24329
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5428
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11095
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6570
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6480
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6436
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10606
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13092
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6017
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12954
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19489
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10798
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%818779
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11861
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1180144
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%938252
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%379553
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%938
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11925
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9821
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5409
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1034
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3299011
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10576
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%944
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%312275
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62633
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%195165
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%209896
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%183793
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%196760
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62641
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62687
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%210462
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%194437
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%196539
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42401
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42167
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%194052
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42263
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%194594
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%193420
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42692
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42390
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42790
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62745
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%192758
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%184561
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%196778
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%193437
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%182840
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30270
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41922
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62793
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%193377
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%192997
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62839
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%194683
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30385
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30568
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30626
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%84550
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30794
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30544
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29764
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30585
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30795
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26997
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26367
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27310
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1179794
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26982
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27153
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26150
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26493
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%55092
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1180144
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27207
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54738
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%379553
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4104403
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%818779
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%938252
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3462905
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24926
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8321
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3299011
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19904
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%497244
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%813729
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%137612
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%28029
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%337817
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%655729
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%189310
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11483
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11142
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%312275
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30568
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30385
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26150
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62839
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42692
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62633
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62745
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30795
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26367
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30794
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42401
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27207
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30585
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26997
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62641
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30270
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41922
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30626
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42263
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23473
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42167
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29764
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30544
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23495
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62793
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26982
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26493
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62687
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27153
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27310
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42790
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42390
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1180144
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%379553
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1179794
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17242
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6436
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11247
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5428
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24329
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5409
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26659
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24424
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6072
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6458
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24606
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54738
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%55092
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11095
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6044
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5931
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24733
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6017
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26634
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25365
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24745
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6570
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6480
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6907
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6592
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26804
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11197
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24404
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24231
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3299011
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24799
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26675
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26530
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%938252
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%28029
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1034
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%818779
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3462905
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3339
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%337817
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8321
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%497244
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4104403
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%655729
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%312275
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42790
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62633
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%182840
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%209896
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42390
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30270
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30585
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%184561
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%196778
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30544
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%62641
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42167
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62745
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41922
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29764
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42401
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42692
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30626
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30385
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30794
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62793
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%196760
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30795
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62839
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%210462
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%183793
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30568
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62687
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42263
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%196539
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17242
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3462905
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1180144
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54738
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%379553
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1179794
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%55092
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%938252
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%818779
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%28029
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%497244
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8321
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3299011
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3339
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19904
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%813729
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%337817
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%655729
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%189310
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%137612
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9821
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10523
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11707
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11861
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11925
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10526
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11132
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10576
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%12014
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%312275
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%210462
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42167
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%194052
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62633
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42692
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42401
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%194437
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%193437
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%193420
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%209896
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62839
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%62641
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%192997
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%193377
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%184561
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42790
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%194683
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%196778
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62687
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%182840
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%196760
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%196539
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30270
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%195165
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%62793
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42263
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%194594
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%183793
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42390
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%192758
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%41922
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62745
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30544
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29764
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30795
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30585
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30626
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%84550
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30794
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30385
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26982
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26493
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30568
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%55092
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26367
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26150
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27153
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%379553
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27310
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1179794
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54738
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27207
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1180144
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26997
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24926
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3462905
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%938252
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%28029
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3299011
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%497244
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8321
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4104403
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%813729
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%818779
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%655729
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11278
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%189310
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19904
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%337817
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%432332
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%193377
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%78140
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%181916
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%182071
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%182940
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%176670
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77982
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%194052
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%68163
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%192758
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%194683
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%174981
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%192997
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78237
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78398
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%176578
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%182330
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%194594
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%176022
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%78027
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%193437
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52638
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%181984
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%195165
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%176366
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%196760
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52492
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%183082
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%193420
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66332
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%194437
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77985
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%182538
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%175426
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52542
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%174857
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52329
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%84550
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3299011
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56700
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57352
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%379553
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1180144
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1179794
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%938252
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%28029
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%818779
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%188760
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19904
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%497244
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%813729
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%337817
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%655729
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4104403
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3462905
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24926
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%137612
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%189310
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1638
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%432332
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%645695
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1032769
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%312719
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%940337
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%309412
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1032256
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1032966
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%284073
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1063105
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1038472
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1125184
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%309632
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64855
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1059115
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%177098
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%644915
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%312275
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%181916
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%182940
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%194052
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%183082
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%181984
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%182840
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%184561
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%194594
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%174857
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%183793
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%196760
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%196778
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%182330
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%192997
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%210462
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%194437
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%175426
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%182071
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%193437
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%196539
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%194683
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%193377
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%209896
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%193420
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%192758
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%182538
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%174981
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%176022
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%195165
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%84550
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1179794
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%55092
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%379553
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1180144
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54738
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%28029
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%938252
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%818779
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3462905
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19904
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3299011
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24926
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%655729
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%497244
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%337817
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%813729
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4104403
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%137612
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6570
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11142
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11171
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6044
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%189310
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24329
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11153
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11292
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%312275
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%183793
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26997
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62793
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26150
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42790
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30568
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42263
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41922
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%62687
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62641
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30270
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42167
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29764
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62633
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42390
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62745
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%184561
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62839
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30544
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30794
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30585
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30626
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42692
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26367
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26493
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42401
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30385
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30795
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23473
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17242
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24424
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%182840
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6907
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24404
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27207
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6592
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6570
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24745
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6458
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26659
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26634
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26982
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24733
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6480
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24329
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1180144
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27153
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27310
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25365
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6436
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24231
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23495
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1179794
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24799
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24606
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26530
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%379553
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26804
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54738
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26675
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%55092
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%938252
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3339
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%818779
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8321
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3462905
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3299011
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%28029
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%337817
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%497244
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%655729
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1034
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%432332
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%68163
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%176670
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%182940
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%78027
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%182538
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%312719
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%175426
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52492
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%174857
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77982
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78237
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%64866
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%64855
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52329
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%174981
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%176022
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%78398
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%182330
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%282320
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%310909
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%283966
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%176366
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%182071
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64616
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64482
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%181916
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%78140
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%284395
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52638
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%183082
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77985
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%176578
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%284073
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52542
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%181984
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66332
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21802
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3299011
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1179794
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%188760
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%192758
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%192997
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%193420
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1180144
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%193377
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56700
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57352
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%938252
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4104403
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%379553
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%194594
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3462905
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%194052
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%818779
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%24926
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%813729
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19904
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%655729
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%497244
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%137612
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%189310
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11247
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11077
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%312275
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%196778
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%209896
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%182538
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear94%77982
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%174981
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%175426
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%196760
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%193377
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%192758
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%195165
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%176366
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%193437
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%176578
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%193420
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%181916
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield52%194052
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%183082
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear52%182940
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%84550
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%196539
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%194683
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%194594
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%78140
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%192997
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%181984
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%182330
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78237
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%194437
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1179794
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%174857
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots31%176670
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%78027
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77985
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%182071
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%210462
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%176022
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%379553
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78398
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3299011
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4104403
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19904
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57352
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1180144
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3462905
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%938252
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%188760
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%432332
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64482
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%174981
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%192758
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%182538
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%183082
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64866
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%193420
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%194052
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77982
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52492
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78237
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52638
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66332
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%176022
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%176578
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%181984
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77985
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%192997
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52542
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%174857
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64616
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%182071
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%68163
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%78140
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52329
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78398
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%182940
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%176366
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%182330
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64855
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%193377
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%175426
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%176670
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots830%181916
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%78027
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21802
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56700
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1180144
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57352
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3299011
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1179794
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%379553
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19904
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%818779
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%938252
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%188760
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24926
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%337817
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%137612
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%655729
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11132
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%189310
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11278
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27420%432332
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5680%174857
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5600%77982
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5560%78398
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%310909
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5520%64855
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5520%182330
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%312719
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5480%284395
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5460%78140
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78237
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5460%176022
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5420%182071
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64482
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5420%181984
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5390%77985
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%175426
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5390%66332
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5380%282320
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%174981
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5360%78027
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5350%182940
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5350%52638
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5340%52542
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%181916
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5300%64616
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5200%183082
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%176366
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%176670
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5110%64866
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5110%284073
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5100%52329
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5080%182538
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5080%176578
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5050%52492
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4800%68163
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%283966
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42150%21802
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1179794
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3462905
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%192758
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56700
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1180144
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%379553
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57352
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%193377
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%193420
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1270%194052
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%192997
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%194594
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%188760
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%938252
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister700%24926
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%818779
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%497244
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19904
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%813729
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%655729
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%337817
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3299011
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%189310
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%137612
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23473
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24424
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23495
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30385
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24329
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27207
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24404
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26634
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27153
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26997
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26367
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26150
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30794
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26675
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11077
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11132
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6592
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26982
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11142
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11483
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6072
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6480
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6458
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26659
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6907
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30585
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11153
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30544
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5931
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1059115
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30568
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29764
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24606
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6570
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26530
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24733
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25365
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27310
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30795
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%11011
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26493
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8640%308935
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%942658
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%644093
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8480%310909
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%312719
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%432332
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%284395
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8170%283966
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1038472
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8110%284073
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8100%308842
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8070%1063105
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1059115
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1032769
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%940337
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1035109
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7980%644624
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%282320
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7950%645695
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7900%941072
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%309412
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%921132
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%309164
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7780%1032256
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%644915
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7630%309632
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1032966
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7380%1030839
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52210%2334872
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11720%379553
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1670%1180144
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%177336
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%177098
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1179794
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%188760
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%818779
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%83052
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%938252
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%497244
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%655729
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%813729
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%137612
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%337817
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3299011
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%189310
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4104403
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30544
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3462905
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27153
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30568
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%805372
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1073643
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1031319
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1027274
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%867306
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1041848
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1180144
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%412713
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm27313%64616
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm27233%940337
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +227063%432332
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade26983%52329
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield26873%52638
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability26783%64855
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield26733%308842
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots26693%283966
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots26683%309412
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor26613%644093
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm26593%310909
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants26583%64866
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants26523%644915
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter26503%309632
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow26493%52492
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash26453%68163
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff26323%282320
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe26173%309164
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves26113%942658
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor26063%941072
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword26033%645695
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves26023%64482
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic25983%66332
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants25913%312719
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword25863%284073
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow25713%644624
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants25593%308935
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor25573%52542
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves25563%284395
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +48061%21802
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5841%1179794
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45731%177336
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15611%379553
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45481%177098
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5371%1180144
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5211%24926
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3910%188760
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72960%818779
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32640%938252
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%497244
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria950%3299011
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul580%655729
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless570%813729
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life570%337817
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3462905
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%137612
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%189310
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42390
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26493
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62687
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30794
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62745
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30270
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30544
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42790
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26982
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42167
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62839
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42401
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26367
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30568
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27207
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62793
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4104403
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77982
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%174857
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52638
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%432332
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%78027
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%193437
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78237
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%176578
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%193377
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%194437
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77985
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%183082
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%176022
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%194052
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%182330
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%176366
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%192758
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%192997
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%182538
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%181984
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%196760
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%175426
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66332
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%68163
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%176670
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%182940
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52492
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%174981
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%182071
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%84550
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%78140
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52542
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78398
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52329
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%193420
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%181916
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer50%195165
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56700
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%379553
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1180144
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%194683
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57352
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%194594
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3299011
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1179794
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4104403
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%818779
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%497244
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%938252
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1038472
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1125184
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1032256
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1038967
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%921132
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1059115
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1035109
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1032966
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1032769
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1087453
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1030839
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1063105
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1086698
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1087676
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%644093
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%942658
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%941072
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%644915
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1053%645695
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%940337
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%644624
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%884422
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3299011
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2334872
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%379553
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3462905
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%110636
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%83052
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1179794
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1180144
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%110918
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%938252
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%818779
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%497244
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%188760
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%813729
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%337817
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%137612
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%655729
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%194594
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%176022
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%174981
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%194683
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4104403
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%189310
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494694%1063105
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%432332
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1059115
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%284395
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436973%942658
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%941072
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%284073
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%644093
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%312719
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1035109
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%940337
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%644915
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%310909
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%309632
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%283966
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433803%1038472
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%644624
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433363%309412
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%308842
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%309164
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432473%308935
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1032966
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1030839
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%645695
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1032769
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1032256
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%282320
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2334872
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%379553
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1179794
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%177098
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%177336
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1180144
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3299011
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%818779
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%938252
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%188760
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4104403
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3462905
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%83052
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%813729
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%655729
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%337817
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%137612
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%497244
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%189310
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42167
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29764
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62839
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30385
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62633
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30585
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%182840
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62793
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30544
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%210462
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30794
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62641
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42401
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41922
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%196778
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42390
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42790
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62687
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30568
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42263
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%184561
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30795
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%196760
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30626
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%209896
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%183793
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62745
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42692
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%196539
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30270
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19904
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%28029
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8321
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3339
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves764350%812740
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield763460%1086698
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants763410%812221
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves762850%769868
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow762760%1038967
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog762140%921132
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star761560%1087453
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash760840%1063105
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask760590%1087676
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor759950%1032256
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration759870%1125184
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield759560%1035109
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor759390%1038472
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude759370%1059115
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection759040%812434
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots758970%1030839
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword757520%1032966
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff755900%1032769
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3567660%884422
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5170850%2334872
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire126200%83052
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye112470%1179794
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5110040%110636
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5109720%110918
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key109620%1180144
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1108460%379553
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria93830%3299011
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp77030%3462905
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73740%4104403
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +757150%818779
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +356150%938252
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit41380%188760
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%497244
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11340%655729
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless11120%813729
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8820%337817
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5710%137612
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3450%189310
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1130%192997
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1100%183082
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1080%196778
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1070%176670
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%196539
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1040%176578
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%182940
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%193377
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%194594
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1020%181916
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%184561
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe970%182840
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%194683
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%174857
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%176366
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm960%193420
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves940%194437
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor940%174981
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade920%210462
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants920%183793
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%192758
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%182330
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%175426
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%209896
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%194052
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves890%181984
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%182538
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves880%176022
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%193437
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh860%196760
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%182071
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%195165
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%28029
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19904
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24926
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst910080%1073643
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab890470%759968
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow849320%1038967
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow846490%805372
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection846480%812434
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves846050%751500
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots845630%803367
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask845190%1087676
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield845150%1086698
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants844040%1041848
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog843770%921132
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter843730%804330
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield843700%1042862
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration843410%1125184
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star842700%1087453
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword841810%804160
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves840640%812740
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants840380%812221
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves838810%769868
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3581860%884422
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5174160%2334872
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel126240%4104403
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1114290%379553
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5113260%110636
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye113250%1179794
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key112890%1180144
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5111180%110918
Kalima 4Death AngeImp71650%3462905
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria68900%3299011
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +357910%938252
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +756520%818779
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam44180%100502
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit42810%188760
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13930%655729
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless13030%813729
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire11010%83052
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10860%337817
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6540%137612
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4210%189310
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3310%497244
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1490%193420
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%194594
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78237
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1220%193377
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%174857
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1200%52542
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1200%78140
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1190%176366
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%176578
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%78027
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1170%68163
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1150%181984
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%182538
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%194437
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1100%182071
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%176670
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1090%195165
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1090%182330
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52638
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52329
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%182940
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1060%77985
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1050%78398
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%194052
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%174981
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52492
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%193437
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%175426
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77982
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%176022
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%66332
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber980%192997
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots970%181916
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants940%183082
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%194683
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow920%192758
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%19904
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24926
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12080%1343061
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12070%1031319
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots12000%1343239
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11890%803367
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11870%1433283
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11850%805372
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11800%1027274
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11770%1424395
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11660%804330
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11650%1293641
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11610%1073643
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11540%992898
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11540%804160
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11520%1175810
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11500%807827
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11430%1341347
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11430%1026520
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11390%1041848
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11360%867306
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11320%751500
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11300%1422158
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10960%1042862
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10840%759968
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10830%1422626
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49660%412713
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52940%2334872
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2600%3299011
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62050%112839
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61910%113081
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1870%1180144
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1810%1179794
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3462905
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +71000%818779
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3920%938252
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall600%87942
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4104403
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%115834
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%72185
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life300%337817
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%813729
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%100502
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%655729
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%137612
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%189310
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%497244
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52329
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%644093
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%309164
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64482
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52542
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%942658
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%284395
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%644624
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%308842
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64855
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%309632
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64866
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%309412
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%941072
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%284073
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%312719
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%644915
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%940337
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66332
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52638
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%282320
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%308935
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64616
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24926
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1242706
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1382618
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2081806
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1102499
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3299011
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1381318
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1407964
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2083148
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%679645
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2080572
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2081288
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1180144
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2078472
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1911756
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1315820
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1037346
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%796410
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1020725
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%806716
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%115834
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1037849
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1183770
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1036362
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2419398
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1182755
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%655729
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3462905
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow729235%1293641
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots687244%1343239
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots685274%807827
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield685254%1042862
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor684694%1341347
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves684474%751500
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword684374%804160
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst683874%1073643
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter683804%804330
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves683574%867306
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves683424%812740
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow683394%805372
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots683304%803367
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants681844%812221
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow681394%1038967
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves681314%992898
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves680034%769868
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection680024%812434
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab679984%759968
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants678224%1041848
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4490843%412713
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key192121%1180144
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye191351%1179794
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5150941%2334872
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +696511%112839
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +696001%113081
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +195211%379553
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria78221%3299011
Kalima 4Necron4Imp59310%3462905
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58760%4104403
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +749650%818779
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +349450%938252
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier38290%72185
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit35640%188760
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam32640%100502
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire27500%83052
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11650%813729
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11370%655729
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9880%337817
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5560%137612
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3740%189310
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2960%497244
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1090%175426
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1080%282320
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1060%64866
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor990%174981
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind980%174857
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%284395
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%176366
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%182330
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow950%52492
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52329
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves920%64482
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%181916
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52638
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78237
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52542
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78398
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%310909
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%283966
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%312719
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword860%284073
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear860%182940
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%176670
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves860%176022
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64855
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%68163
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64616
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%77982
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%181984
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%78140
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%78027
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77985
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants780%183082
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66332
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%182071
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%176578
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind710%182538
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%192997
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%193420
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%192758
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%194052
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19904
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%194594
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%193377
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24926
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration668381%1125184
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor607801%1038472
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves605221%942658
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword605041%645695
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants604841%644915
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword604641%1032966
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog604281%921132
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield603671%1035109
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff603641%1032769
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor603471%941072
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm603101%940337
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602801%1059115
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask602761%1087676
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield602411%1086698
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor601681%644093
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star601631%1087453
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow601021%644624
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor600381%1032256
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599951%1063105
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots599721%1030839
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3505621%884422
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154490%2334872
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115220%4104403
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101480%1180144
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99800%3462905
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499370%177336
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99360%1179794
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498420%177098
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195840%379553
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69510%3299011
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65310%188760
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751210%818779
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351100%938252
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19070%83052
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%497244
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10150%655729
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%813729
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7980%337817
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5400%137612
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%189310
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42263
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%196778
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62633
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%195165
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%192758
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%183793
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62745
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%184561
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%194594
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%193437
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62687
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42790
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42692
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%182840
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41922
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%194437
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%192997
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%210462
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62641
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62839
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%196760
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42167
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%194683
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42401
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42390
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62793
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%194052
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%209896
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%196539
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%193377
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%193420
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8321
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%28029
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24926
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19904
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1384843
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1027274
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1315820
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1031319
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1399775
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1343061
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1343239
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1422626
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1333745
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1424395
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1341347
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1433283
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1422158
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1278620
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1175810
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1293641
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1316471
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1026520
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1505899
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1524730
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1400462
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1387065
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1385588
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%762961
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3462905
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2334872
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4104403
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1042862
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1073643
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1041848
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%867306
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%992898
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%807827
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1180144
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1179794
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%679645
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%680116
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3299011
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%818779
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%938252
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%100502
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%96196
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%115834
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%72185
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%87942
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%813729
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%337817
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%655729
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%137612
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%497244
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%189310
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%644915
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%309632
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%282320
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1063105
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%284073
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1035109
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%942658
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16755%1293641
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16465%751500
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%759968
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%812434
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%804330
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%807827
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%992898
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%867306
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15564%812740
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1038967
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15534%812221
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%805372
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%769868
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1341347
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%803367
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1041848
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1343239
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1073643
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%804160
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14944%1042862
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%412713
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1087453
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1086698
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4831%1087676
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2334872
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%112839
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1179794
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%113081
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%379553
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1180144
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%818779
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%938252
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4104403
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%72185
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3299011
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%655729
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%813729
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%337817
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%100502
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3462905
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%137612
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%189310
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%284073
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%282320
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%174857
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52638
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%78140
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%284395
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52492
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77982
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%310909
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%309412
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1385588
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71220%1175810
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%807827
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1027274
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1031319
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%992898
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1073643
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1343239
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1293641
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1424395
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1343061
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70170%1433283
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1041848
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1422158
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1042862
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1387065
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1422626
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%867306
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1026520
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1341347
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1384843
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1278620
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%762961
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2334872
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4104403
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%112839
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1180144
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1179794
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%679645
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%113081
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%680116
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%818779
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%938252
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%115834
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3299011
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3462905
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%72185
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%100502
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%87942
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%497244
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%655729
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%813729
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%337817
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%137612
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%189310
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%940337
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%283966
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%941072
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%309164
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64482
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1032769
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64616
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%312719
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64855
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%645695
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%309632
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%309412
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%284395
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%282320
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1032256
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1059115
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%308842
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1035109
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%942658
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1032966
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64866
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1063105
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%644915
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%308935
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%284073
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%644624
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%644093
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164930%1422626
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1293641
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves164000%1315820
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163990%1384843
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1505899
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163220%1387065
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1422158
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162670%1524730
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1027274
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162560%1343061
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1424395
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1031319
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161860%1433283
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161810%1400462
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1175810
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161760%1399775
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161760%1316471
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161580%1026520
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1341347
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1278620
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1385588
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160590%1343239
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160480%1333745
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136170%762961
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540410%2334872
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33320%992898
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%807827
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%867306
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1073643
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1042862
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1041848
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29630%3462905
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%679645
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%680116
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1179794
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1180144
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%818779
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%938252
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%100502
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3299011
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4104403
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%96196
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%115834
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%87942
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%72185
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%655729
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%813729
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%337817
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%137612
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%189310
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%497244
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1038472
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%644915
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%940337
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%309164
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1063105
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%312719
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1035109
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%284395
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%308842
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%644093
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1059115
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%942658
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%645695
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%308935
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%921132
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1030839
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%283966
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%309632
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1032256
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%644624
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%941072
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%284073
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1032966
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%310909
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%282320
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%309412
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1032769
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222040%1407964
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214600%1183770
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214190%796410
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213580%1102499
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213540%1182196
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213200%749700
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots212770%797330
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm212600%1018801
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212510%1399775
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212460%1016613
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211640%1524730
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211440%1505899
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211390%1182755
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211260%1382618
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211230%1020725
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211210%750104
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211170%1381318
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211050%1400462
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow210750%1020156
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210470%806716
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210470%1037849
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210220%1036362
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210190%1017633
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210050%1037346
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark209920%1064982
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209610%1020798
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202640%1911756
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199020%2419398
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561310%2334872
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3299011
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3462905
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39660%1179794
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739650%679645
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739160%680116
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38720%1180144
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35810%1278620
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35730%1384843
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35570%1316471
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35460%1387065
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35250%1315820
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35040%1385588
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34490%1333745
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324180%938252
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%818779
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%87942
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12940%122349
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11180%4104403
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7190%115834
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6150%96196
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%813729
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%655729
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4600%99776
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%337817
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%79510
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2590%137612
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%189310
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%497244
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5801924
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5483299
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5480108
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3875329
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3244171
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5480841
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5804711
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2557987
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5577122
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3190946
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2419398
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1823880
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3299011
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%218699
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1826408
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3462905
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%680116
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4104403
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1059147
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1179794
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%189310
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1180144
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1859006
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark216053%1064982
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6211063%1911756
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205913%1037849
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205623%1385588
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205583%1017633
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204633%1315820
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204573%1018801
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204423%1182196
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants204343%1037346
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots204173%1343061
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves204033%1524730
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask204023%1333745
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203843%1400462
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203733%1387065
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203563%1102499
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm203483%1278620
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow203283%1020156
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction203283%1183770
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor203103%1182755
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots203073%1036362
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202763%1433283
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202513%1399775
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor202373%1020798
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm202183%1016613
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm202123%1422626
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201633%1505899
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201623%1422158
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201523%1424395
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor201323%1020725
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants201033%1384843
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants200253%1316471
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561651%2334872
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41831%1179794
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741201%680116
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key41051%1180144
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740611%679645
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324980%938252
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23550%3299011
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720870%818779
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%87942
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11120%115834
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9080%96196
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4104403
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6930%99776
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6620%813729
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6400%655729
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4820%337817
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3462905
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4390%72185
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%137612
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3110%79510
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1880%497244
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%189310
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1087453
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow340%1038967
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1087676
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1059115
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1030839
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1032966
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1032256
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1063105
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%921132
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1086698
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1032769
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1038472
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1035109
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%942658
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%940337
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%941072
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1125184
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%188760
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1433283
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84020%1031319
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1343239
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1041848
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1424395
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1073643
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1175810
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%992898
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1422158
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%867306
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%807827
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1042862
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%759968
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%804160
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1026520
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1341347
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1293641
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78880%1422626
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1027274
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%751500
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%803367
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%804330
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%805372
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475430%412713
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2334872
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%113081
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1179794
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1180144
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%112839
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%769868
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%812221
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%812740
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1038967
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%812434
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3299011
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%938252
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%818779
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3462905
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4104403
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%87942
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%72185
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%100502
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%813729
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%655729
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%337817
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%137612
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%189310
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%497244
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%940337
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%941072
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%309632
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%645695
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%312719
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%308935
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77982
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64616
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64482
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%309164
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%644624
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%644093
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52542
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%283966
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52492
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%284395
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52329
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66332
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%942658
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%78140
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%68163
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52638
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%310909
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%308842
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%309412
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%644915
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%284073
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%282320
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78398
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24926
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78237
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%78027
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1859006
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1826408
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1823880
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225984%2083148
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1382618
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2081806
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224314%797330
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223394%1242706
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2081288
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223054%1252825
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2078472
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%749700
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%750104
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1381318
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1258886
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221624%796410
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1407964
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2080572
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%806716
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1911756
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2419398
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1020156
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1064982
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1037346
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1037849
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1017633
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1016613
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1036362
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1018801
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62801%1020725
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1020798
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2334872
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1059147
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%680116
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1180144
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1179794
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%679645
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3462905
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3299011
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4104403
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%938252
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%818779
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%99776
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%218699
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%122349
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%96196
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%655729
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%813729
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%337817
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%137612
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%79510
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%189310
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1343239
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1175810
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1341347
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1293641
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%497244
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%759968
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%804160
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%805372
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%812221
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%804330
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%867306
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1041848
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%803367
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%992898
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%812434
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%751500
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%812740
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%769868
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1073643
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%807827
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1042862
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%72185
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots450114%797330
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves449344%806716
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm449294%1016613
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots447304%1017633
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots445704%796410
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6350673%1911756
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear304543%1037849
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants301913%1384843
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves301353%1102499
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves301333%1385588
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace301193%1182196
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots300973%1036362
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves300953%1400462
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots300813%1399775
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm300743%1278620
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor300643%1182755
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm300523%1018801
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow300113%1020156
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants300073%1505899
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark299983%1064982
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor299873%1020798
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor299553%1020725
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves299093%1315820
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants298803%1316471
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask298593%1333745
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves297583%1524730
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants297573%1037346
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow297443%1387065
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction296773%1183770
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5104301%2334872
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye70241%1179794
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +769821%680116
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +769431%679645
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key68371%1180144
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4104403
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria59641%3299011
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp48970%3462905
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +344040%938252
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +735810%818779
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall25370%87942
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally19570%115834
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm18040%99776
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno15910%96196
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9400%655729
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9180%72185
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless8700%813729
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6840%337817
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5180%79510
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%497244
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos4060%137612
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2790%189310
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow940%1038967
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1032966
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash880%1063105
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%921132
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants880%812221
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1087453
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves820%812740
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots790%1030839
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff790%1032769
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask780%1087676
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor770%1032256
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%812434
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration760%1125184
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude710%1059115
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves690%769868
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor690%1038472
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield660%1086698
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1035109
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%83052
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6492730%1911756
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter476880%1382618
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots475860%1381318
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor475740%1020725
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants475250%2083148
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow474890%2081288
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants474260%1242706
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark473880%1064982
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants473750%749700
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear473640%1037849
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon473620%1407964
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff473160%2080572
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor473050%1020798
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor472860%750104
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm472830%1018801
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor472760%2081806
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots472680%1036362
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves472640%806716
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade472540%2078472
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots472360%1017633
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots471640%796410
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm471150%1016613
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction471070%1183770
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor470850%1182755
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace470690%1182196
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots470220%797330
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow470130%1020156
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants466880%1037346
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1246060%2419398
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5150450%2334872
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key97900%1180144
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +797770%679645
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97710%1179794
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796250%680116
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78450%3299011
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4104403
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64120%3462905
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +360900%938252
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749140%818779
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49070%115834
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23100%218699
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21980%99776
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19750%122349
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13300%813729
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13260%96196
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12910%655729
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10060%337817
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7200%79510
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6230%137612
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3940%189310
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2000%497244
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1073643
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%759968
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%812434
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves910%751500
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%867306
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%804330
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%769868
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%812221
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%804160
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1086698
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%805372
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1087453
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%803367
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1038967
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves760%812740
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1087676
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1042862
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%992898
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1041848
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%807827
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%100502
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%83052
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1165951%1826408
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1160491%1859006
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1160431%1823880
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1021840%797330
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1021790%2081806
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1020950%749700
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1019250%1242706
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1017660%1407964
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1017560%1252825
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1016890%2080572
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1016770%796410
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1016760%806716
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1016110%1258886
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1015780%2083148
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1015450%2078472
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1015360%750104
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1014960%1381318
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1014710%1382618
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1012680%2081288
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6766490%1911756
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1376510%2419398
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants293390%1037346
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear291110%1037849
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor290940%1020798
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm290850%1018801
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor290850%1020725
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow290680%1020156
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots290010%1036362
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm289460%1016613
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark288980%1064982
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots286500%1017633
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5231810%2334872
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0188400%1059147
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel169160%4104403
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7150470%680116
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye150000%1179794
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7149000%679645
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key148880%1180144
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria103240%3299011
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +394250%938252
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm82020%99776
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +776290%818779
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57310%96196
Kalima 6Death AngeImp55500%3462905
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova49630%218699
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay35820%122349
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22640%813729
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22470%655729
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17590%337817
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11730%79510
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11550%137612
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6820%189310
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2470%1293641
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%497244
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1341347
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2320%1343239
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2320%1175810
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%759968
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1220%992898
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1180%804330
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%812740
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1110%1041848
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1080%804160
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%805372
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1070%812434
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1070%769868
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots1000%803367
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1000%751500
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1073643
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants980%812221
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%867306
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%807827
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1042862
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%72185
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87942
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%100502
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2801981%2557987
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2797411%1859006
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2790681%1823880
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2789611%5483299
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2788711%5480108
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2787551%5577122
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2785131%3875329
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2783401%1826408
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2781921%3244171
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2774991%5480841
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1561070%2419398
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow469420%2081288
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants467660%2083148
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade466250%2078472
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves466230%1252825
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream465300%1258886
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor463430%2081806
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff463330%2080572
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5348430%2334872
Kalima 6Death CentImp327150%3462905
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302310%3299011
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0281110%1059147
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel257850%4104403
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7226850%680116
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key225840%1180144
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7225430%679645
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye224280%1179794
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay167680%122349
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3142650%938252
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova121180%218699
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7113480%818779
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68830%337817
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34220%655729
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless33180%813729
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21280%497244
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17800%137612
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17220%79510
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10420%189310
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2462%1108
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2312%14225533
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2312%1109
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2252%1133
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2222%1102
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2192%11241420
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2032%4677117
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4104403
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3299011
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3190946
Kalima 6Illusion oImp160%3462905
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2419398
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2334872
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%497244
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1059147
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%818779
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%938252
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%813729
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%189310
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1826408
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%337817
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3875329
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%79510
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1091895%1823880
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1090005%1242706
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1087105%2081806
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1087085%1252825
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1086665%1826408
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1086285%1859006
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1086225%1407964
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1085645%3244171
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1085555%1381318
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1085365%2081288
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1085305%2557987
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1084985%2083148
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1084855%2078472
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1083945%1258886
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1083045%2080572
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1082195%3875329
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1077445%1382618
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6631373%1911756
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1307771%2419398
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5188731%2334872
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel188051%4104403
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria165141%3299011
Kalima 6Necron6Imp155181%3462905
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0153951%1059147
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7123641%680116
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key123461%1180144
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye122191%1179794
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7121411%679645
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +377880%938252
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm72600%99776
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +762860%818779
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay55560%122349
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48630%218699
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18970%655729
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18910%813729
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14910%337817
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10240%137612
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%497244
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9210%79510
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5600%189310
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1320%1073643
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1293641
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1026520
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1290%1422158
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1280%1042862
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1270%1385588
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1041848
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1260%807827
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1387065
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1027274
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1230%1343061
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1210%1031319
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%992898
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1190%1175810
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1190%1433283
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1180%867306
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1422626
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1100%1424395
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1080%1343239
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1341347
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants1000%1384843
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection340%812434
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%812740
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow280%805372
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%759968
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%803367
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%769868
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%804330
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%804160
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%751500
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%100502
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%812221
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%115834
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87942
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72185
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon453381%1407964
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6450801%1911756
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots435371%796410
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor434221%1020725
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor433001%1182755
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction432201%1183770
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots431501%797330
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants431411%1505899
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark431061%1064982
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter430621%1382618
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves430431%1400462
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants430021%1037346
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm429971%1016613
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow429451%1020156
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots429441%1399775
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace429371%1182196
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots429091%1381318
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor427771%750104
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants427131%749700
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear427031%1037849
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots426921%1036362
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm426841%1018801
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves426371%1102499
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots425891%1017633
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor425821%1020798
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves425731%806716
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves424421%1524730
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1221960%2419398
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5136830%2334872
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key88730%1180144
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye87940%1179794
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +787790%679645
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria87550%3299011
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +787520%680116
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74570%3462905
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow72740%1387065
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants72370%1384843
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves72260%1385588
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask72180%1333745
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm71910%1278620
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves71810%1315820
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants70580%1316471
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +355900%938252
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +745250%818779
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall27090%87942
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel21800%4104403
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay21050%122349
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16630%115834
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13760%96196
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12310%99776
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11600%655729
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11410%813729
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8600%337817
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6200%79510
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5870%137612
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3160%189310
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%497244
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants45022812%5804711
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor45021412%3875329
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm45021112%5483299
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants44996812%5577122
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor44975812%5801924
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants44974012%5480108
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots44953712%5480841
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71277313%3190946
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1627392%2419398
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria547321%3299011
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel537541%4104403
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp488461%3462905
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5383571%2334872
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0315371%1059147
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade264601%1859006
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask264101%2557987
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor262801%3244171
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key248341%1180144
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye246841%1179794
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7246011%680116
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7245181%679645
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3154240%938252
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7126130%818779
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning92770%497244
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37640%655729
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37540%813729
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life29150%337817
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20140%137612
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18780%79510
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11340%189310
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2120%806716
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2030%1036362
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2020%1399775
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1960%1316471
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1960%1037849
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1064982
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1384843
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1385588
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1018801
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1183770
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1890%1400462
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1880%1017633
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1333745
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1860%1102499
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1840%1524730
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1830%1037346
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1278620
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1780%1020798
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1182755
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1505899
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1770%1315820
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1343061
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1760%1020156
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1730%1387065
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1020725
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1016613
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1630%1182196
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%99776
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%96196
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%72185
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%115834
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%87942
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots430%1030839
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff400%282320
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter360%309632
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul360%655729
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield350%308842
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor340%1032256
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants340%312719
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless330%813729
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor330%1038472
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash320%1063105
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1059115
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants310%644915
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots310%309412
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff310%1032769
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots300%283966
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves290%942658
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm290%940337
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves280%284395
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword270%645695
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield270%1035109
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor260%941072
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor250%644093
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe240%309164
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword240%284073
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm230%310909
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants220%308935
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2220%432332
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword220%1032966
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow170%644624
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life160%337817
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +4100%177336
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye100%1179794
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2334872
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4104403
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +460%177098
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation50%189310
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key40%1180144
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria40%3299011
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%379553
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +720%818779
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos20%137612
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3462905
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +320%938252
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%188760
Valley of LorenAegis4Wind Gloves10%30585
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1260%813729
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61100%1911756
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul990%655729
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark960%1064982
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask950%1333745
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves950%1102499
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor920%1020725
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow860%1387065
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm840%1027274
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm830%1018801
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants830%1316471
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants830%1037346
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots820%1399775
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow820%1031319
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants820%1384843
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves810%1385588
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm810%1422626
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction790%1422158
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace790%1182196
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction790%1183770
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage780%1433283
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear750%1037849
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm750%1278620
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots720%1036362
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter720%1424395
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor710%1020798
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots710%1343061
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow700%1020156
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor680%1182755
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves680%1315820
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots660%1026520
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves610%1524730
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants600%1505899
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves590%1400462
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life480%337817
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5290%2334872
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7270%679645
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key240%1180144
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation220%189310
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%680116
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria180%3299011
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye140%1179794
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7120%818779
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%938252
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3462905
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%137612
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%87942
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%96196
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%72185
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel50%4104403
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%115834
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%79510
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%645695
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%100502
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%813729
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots750%803367
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst720%1073643
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab710%759968
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow690%1038967
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter660%804330
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration650%1125184
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves640%769868
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask630%1087676
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants630%1041848
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%804160
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield630%1042862
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves620%751500
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3580%884422
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves580%812740
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow570%805372
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves570%992898
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants570%812221
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star560%1087453
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%655729
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield510%1086698
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection480%812434
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life250%337817
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1179794
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2334872
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1180144
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%189310
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4104403
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%818779
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%379553
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%110636
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3299011
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +550%110918
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3462905
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76717
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%938252
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%188760
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%137612
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%100502
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66332
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78398
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%497244
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%83052
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%193377
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst440%1073643
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3430%884422
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots390%803367
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield390%1042862
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow390%1038967
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves360%992898
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants350%812221
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab350%759968
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves340%751500
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword340%804160
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield330%1086698
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star320%1087453
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless320%813729
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul320%655729
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask300%1087676
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter300%804330
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection300%812434
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%805372
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves240%812740
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves240%769868
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration230%1125184
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants230%1041848
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5120%2334872
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation80%189310
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4104403
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life80%337817
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%379553
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye70%1179794
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1180144
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +540%110636
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +540%110918
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%100502
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp30%3462905
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3299011
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit20%188760
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%818779
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%938252
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52638
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%497244
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%83052
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%137612
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless1010%813729
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots960%807827
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm930%1422626
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield920%1042862
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow890%1031319
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor880%1175810
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul850%655729
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves830%1385588
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor830%1341347
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow820%1387065
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves820%992898
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves800%867306
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter790%1424395
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction780%1422158
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants770%1041848
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots760%1026520
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants760%1384843
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage740%1433283
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow740%1293641
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5710%762961
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst710%1073643
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm700%1027274
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots700%1343239
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots680%1343061
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life250%337817
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key240%1180144
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2334872
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1179794
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel200%4104403
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection190%812434
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6180%112839
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots170%803367
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants170%812221
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%804330
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves160%812740
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%769868
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%189310
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab140%759968
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%804160
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%113081
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%751500
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3462905
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%818779
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow100%805372
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%137612
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%87942
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +350%938252
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%115834
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria40%3299011
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier40%72185
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam20%100502
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%497244
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor460%1032256
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield450%1086698
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1038472
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration430%1125184
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves420%812740
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves410%769868
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude400%1059115
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star400%1087453
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless390%813729
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants370%812221
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff370%1032769
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask350%1087676
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3350%884422
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog340%921132
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword340%1032966
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash340%1063105
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots340%1030839
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow330%1038967
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul320%655729
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield300%1035109
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection290%812434
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%337817
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83052
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5110%110918
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2334872
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation100%189310
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4104403
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +170%379553
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1179794
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +560%110636
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria50%3299011
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key50%1180144
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3462905
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40%188760
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%818779
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +320%938252
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%137612
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%193437
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%497244
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter640%804330
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst640%1073643
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection630%812434
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1086698
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield610%1042862
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves610%867306
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask570%1087676
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab560%759968
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots560%807827
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves550%769868
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves550%992898
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword520%804160
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves510%812740
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star510%1087453
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow490%1038967
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves490%751500
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow490%805372
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants490%1041848
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3480%884422
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%813729
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%812221
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots450%803367
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%655729
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life240%337817
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3462905
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5130%2334872
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1179794
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6110%113081
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%379553
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%110918
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1180144
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%112839
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%818779
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%189310
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%137612
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%188760
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +530%110636
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3299011
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%100502
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%83052
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%497244
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4104403
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%938252
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76717
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78398
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless820%813729
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5800%762961
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul630%655729
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm460%1278620
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage460%1433283
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves450%867306
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm440%1422626
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter430%1424395
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots420%1343239
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots400%1343061
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm360%1027274
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask360%1333745
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves360%1400462
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots360%807827
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow350%1031319
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life340%337817
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves330%1385588
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants320%1316471
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots320%1026520
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves310%1315820
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor300%1341347
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor300%1175810
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow300%1387065
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots280%1399775
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction270%1422158
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow260%1293641
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants250%1384843
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2334872
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7150%680116
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7140%679645
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield130%1042862
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3299011
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation130%189310
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key120%1180144
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +780%818779
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1073643
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1179794
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves50%992898
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1041848
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%87942
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%137612
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%938252
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%72185
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4104403
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%115834
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3462905
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%309412
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76717
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%284395
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless560%813729
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul530%655729
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2520%432332
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade430%52329
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask380%78237
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm380%64616
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots380%283966
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants370%312719
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves360%176022
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash360%68163
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword350%284073
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter340%309632
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots340%78027
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots340%176670
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants330%64866
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic320%66332
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield320%308842
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves320%284395
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind320%174857
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow310%52492
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves300%64482
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm300%310909
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots300%309412
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe290%78398
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants290%308935
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield290%176578
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water280%78140
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants280%176366
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield270%52638
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability260%64855
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff260%282320
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear260%77982
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm250%77985
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword250%175426
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe250%309164
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor240%52542
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor240%174981
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life180%337817
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4120%21802
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3110%56700
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation110%189310
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye90%1179794
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +780%818779
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%379553
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3299011
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57352
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit70%188760
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp60%3462905
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%137612
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +350%938252
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24926
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76717
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1180144
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel20%4104403
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless330%813729
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots300%807827
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots290%1343239
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow270%1293641
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow250%1031319
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul250%655729
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5250%762961
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves240%867306
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves230%1385588
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage220%1433283
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots210%1026520
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves200%1315820
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm200%1278620
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter190%1424395
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life190%337817
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm190%1027274
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor180%1175810
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%992898
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants180%1316471
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants170%1384843
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction170%1422158
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask170%1333745
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor170%1341347
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots160%1343061
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm150%1422626
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow140%1387065
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +590%2334872
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%679645
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye50%1179794
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%818779
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria40%3299011
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +330%938252
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%100502
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%680116
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%189310
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%72185
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1180144
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%87942
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Chaos10%137612
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst650%1073643
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog560%921132
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow530%805372
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves490%812740
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield480%1042862
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots470%803367
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield470%1086698
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow460%1038967
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless460%813729
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter460%804330
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants450%1041848
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves440%769868
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants440%812221
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves440%751500
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab430%759968
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask420%1087676
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword400%804160
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection390%812434
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration340%1125184
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul340%655729
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star320%1087453
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3320%884422
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life190%337817
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5100%2334872
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria90%3299011
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +590%110918
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%110636
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp60%3462905
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye60%1179794
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation50%189310
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +140%379553
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key40%1180144
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%188760
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%137612
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%938252
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%83052
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4104403
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%818779
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%100502
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76717
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots572%1399775
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves562%1102499
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage542%1433283
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor542%1020725
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants522%1037346
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow522%1020156
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots512%1036362
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor512%1182755
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless512%813729
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark512%1064982
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow502%1387065
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6502%1911756
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots472%1343061
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm462%1422626
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor462%1020798
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction462%1183770
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves462%1524730
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves452%1385588
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul452%655729
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm452%1018801
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants441%1316471
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear421%1037849
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves411%1315820
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1182196
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction401%1422158
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm391%1278620
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm381%1016613
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots371%1017633
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants361%1505899
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants351%1384843
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves341%1400462
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter331%1424395
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask231%1333745
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life191%337817
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5181%2334872
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key140%1180144
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation130%189310
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7120%680116
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1179794
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3299011
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +770%679645
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3462905
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall50%87942
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%938252
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos40%137612
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4104403
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%79510
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%818779
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%115834
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76717
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%99776
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1086698
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless700%813729
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2500%432332
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor460%941072
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor420%52542
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul420%655729
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword400%284073
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants390%308935
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm360%940337
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe360%309164
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword360%645695
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants360%644915
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64482
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves340%284395
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water330%78140
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life330%337817
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic330%66332
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash330%68163
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%78027
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield320%308842
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow310%52492
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade310%52329
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff310%282320
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm310%310909
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots300%283966
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe300%78398
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask300%78237
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor300%644093
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64855
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants290%64866
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm280%77985
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow270%644624
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants270%312719
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter260%309632
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots250%309412
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm250%64616
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves230%942658
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%77982
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield200%52638
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4190%21802
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%379553
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye150%1179794
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3130%56700
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%177098
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key110%1180144
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4110%177336
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation100%189310
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +790%818779
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%57352
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister70%24926
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%137612
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4104403
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3462905
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76717
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%188760
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30794
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27207
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62793
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3299011
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29764
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%938252
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26997
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%497244
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless790%813729
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves690%942658
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul630%655729
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants610%312719
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants600%308935
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants600%644915
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog590%921132
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2570%432332
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash560%1063105
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots560%309412
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor560%644093
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration560%1125184
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword550%1032966
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter550%309632
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe540%309164
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm530%940337
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude510%1059115
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots500%1030839
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword490%645695
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff490%1032769
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor480%1032256
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield480%308842
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield470%1035109
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor470%1038472
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor460%941072
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm450%310909
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow320%644624
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life310%337817
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5200%2334872
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1130%379553
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4120%177098
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4110%177336
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation110%189310
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye100%1179794
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit80%188760
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3299011
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key60%1180144
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%83052
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +340%938252
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%818779
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4104403
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%497244
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%137612
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76717
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless830%813729
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul600%655729
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2580%432332
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1059115
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash540%1063105
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm530%310909
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield520%1035109
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe520%309164
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword500%284073
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves490%284395
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter490%309632
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor470%941072
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor470%1032256
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants450%312719
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants450%644915
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm440%940337
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor430%644093
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants420%308935
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield420%308842
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves410%942658
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots410%309412
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow400%644624
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots380%283966
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword380%645695
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff360%282320
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword350%1032966
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots340%1030839
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff330%1032769
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor270%1038472
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5230%2334872
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life210%337817
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1160%379553
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye150%1179794
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation130%189310
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4120%177098
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1180144
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4104403
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +470%177336
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76717
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit60%188760
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +350%938252
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%818779
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%137612
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3299011
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42263
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%184561
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62745
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30626
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless780%813729
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2680%432332
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul600%655729
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff480%1032769
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield470%1035109
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor430%941072
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow430%644624
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash420%1063105
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield410%308842
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword400%645695
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe400%309164
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants400%312719
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots380%1030839
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots380%283966
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm370%64616
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter360%309632
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves360%64482
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves360%942658
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword360%1032966
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants350%64866
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves340%284395
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor340%1032256
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants330%308935
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor330%644093
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1059115
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword310%284073
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm310%310909
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants290%644915
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff290%282320
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots290%309412
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability280%64855
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm270%940337
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life220%337817
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5160%2334872
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye110%1179794
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel100%4104403
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1180144
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria100%3299011
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +470%177098
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%188760
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +170%379553
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3462905
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%177336
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%189310
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%137612
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%938252
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%818779
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76717
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow990%1031319
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves980%992898
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves980%867306
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves960%1385588
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul920%655729
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants920%1384843
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots920%1343061
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots910%1343239
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless900%813729
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm870%1422626
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm860%1027274
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask820%1333745
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor820%1341347
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm820%1278620
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor810%1175810
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants780%1316471
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots780%1026520
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5770%762961
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction750%1422158
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves750%1315820
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter750%1424395
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow740%1293641
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage720%1433283
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow680%1387065
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots590%807827
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life310%337817
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7290%679645
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2334872
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%680116
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%189310
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam110%100502
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%938252
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1179794
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3462905
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1180144
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier60%72185
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos50%137612
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +750%818779
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%115834
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4104403
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria40%3299011
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%87942
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%497244
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76717
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%940337
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%941072
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64482
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%942658
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%309164
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants610%2083148
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless550%813729
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff540%2080572
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream520%1258886
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow480%2081288
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor470%750104
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor460%2081806
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6450%1911756
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots440%1017633
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor440%1020725
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm440%1018801
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark440%1064982
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants430%1242706
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm430%1016613
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor430%1020798
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul420%655729
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants400%749700
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon400%1407964
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants390%1037346
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear390%1037849
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves390%1252825
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots380%1036362
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots370%796410
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter360%1382618
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade360%2078472
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots350%1381318
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves330%806716
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow320%1020156
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots280%797330
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction260%1183770
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1200%2419398
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5190%2334872
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves180%1524730
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace170%1182196
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life170%337817
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants160%1505899
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves160%1102499
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria150%3299011
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor150%1182755
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7130%680116
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0110%1059147
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation90%189310
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1180144
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +760%679645
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +750%818779
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp50%3462905
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%938252
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye30%1179794
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%99776
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova30%218699
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos20%137612
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%122349
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%96196
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%807827
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4104403
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow233%1020156
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul117%655729
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDevils Eye117%1179794
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor117%1020798
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves117%1400462
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots1024%803367
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves984%812740
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow964%1038967
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves934%751500
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants924%1041848
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield894%1042862
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration884%1125184
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless873%813729
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab853%759968
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow843%805372
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog823%921132
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask803%1087676
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul803%655729
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves803%769868
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield773%1086698
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst743%1073643
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword743%804160
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star733%1087453
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection723%812434
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3713%884422
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants713%812221
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter713%804330
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life301%337817
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation231%189310
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%110918
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5171%2334872
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1171%379553
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1180144
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye141%1179794
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5141%110636
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria120%3299011
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel60%4104403
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%137612
Valley of LorenHydraImp60%3462905
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +760%818779
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%188760
Valley of LorenHydraRena +340%938252
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%83052
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%194437
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66332
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76717
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100502
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1080%1293641
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor950%1175810
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots910%1343239
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor860%1341347
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless630%813729
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves550%769868
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul540%655729
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter530%804330
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword530%804160
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants520%1041848
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield510%1042862
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves500%751500
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%759968
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow480%805372
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves480%867306
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst480%1073643
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves470%812740
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots470%807827
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots440%803367
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection400%812434
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants400%812221
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%412713
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves390%992898
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%337817
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3299011
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3462905
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%189310
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye120%1179794
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2334872
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%113081
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4104403
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%112839
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1180144
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%379553
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%938252
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +740%818779
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%497244
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%309632
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%72185
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%137612
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100502
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%282320
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude890%1059115
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor870%1038472
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield740%1035109
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves720%812740
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3720%884422
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants690%812221
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog690%921132
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor680%1032256
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul670%655729
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash660%1063105
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration660%1125184
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask650%1087676
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves650%769868
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword640%1032966
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless620%813729
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff620%1032769
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star610%1087453
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots600%1030839
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection600%812434
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield590%1086698
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow590%1038967
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life250%337817
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2334872
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye180%1179794
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key180%1180144
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%189310
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5150%110636
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4104403
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +1110%379553
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire110%83052
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +5100%110918
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3462905
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76717
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +760%818779
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%938252
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria50%3299011
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit40%188760
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos30%137612
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%184561
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%175426
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%181916
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves430%769868
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless400%813729
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants370%1041848
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves370%992898
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves360%867306
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves330%751500
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow320%805372
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4320%412713
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves320%812740
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul310%655729
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab310%759968
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%804160
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots300%807827
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow290%1038967
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots290%1343239
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection280%812434
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots280%803367
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst270%1073643
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants270%812221
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter270%804330
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor210%1341347
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life190%337817
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield180%1042862
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow170%1293641
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5160%2334872
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key110%1180144
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1179794
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3299011
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +660%112839
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +150%379553
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation40%189310
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel30%4104403
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%938252
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +630%113081
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%83052
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%137612
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3462905
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%72185
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%188760
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66332
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%497244
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%804160
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves700%769868
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots640%807827
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield640%1042862
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor630%1341347
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves630%812740
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow610%1038967
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab600%759968
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst590%1073643
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants580%1041848
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves560%992898
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow560%1293641
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves560%751500
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves550%867306
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots550%803367
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%804330
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow530%805372
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4530%412713
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection520%812434
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants480%812221
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul480%655729
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless450%813729
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots420%1343239
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key300%1180144
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2334872
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%189310
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%337817
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye110%1179794
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6100%112839
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3299011
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3462905
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%113081
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%818779
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%100502
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%938252
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76717
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel40%4104403
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%379553
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%188760
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%137612
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%83052
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%183082
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%72185
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor900%1038472
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask850%1087676
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow820%805372
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots800%803367
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves780%769868
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow760%1038967
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab750%759968
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter710%804330
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration700%1125184
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star690%1087453
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog680%921132
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants680%812221
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves670%751500
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield640%1086698
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection620%812434
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword610%804160
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul580%655729
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves570%812740
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless540%813729
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3530%884422
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life280%337817
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword260%1032966
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash210%1063105
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5200%2334872
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1035109
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude190%1059115
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor160%1032256
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key150%1180144
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4104403
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation140%189310
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3299011
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots130%1030839
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff120%1032769
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +5100%110918
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1100%379553
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%110636
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3462905
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1179794
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%83052
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%818779
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%938252
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76717
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%137612
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit10%188760
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%194052
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%78140
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection620%812434
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots570%1343239
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow520%1038967
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants510%812221
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword510%804160
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab510%759968
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves480%769868
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves470%867306
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots460%803367
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants450%1041848
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow440%805372
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield440%1042862
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless410%813729
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves400%751500
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots390%807827
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves390%812740
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst380%1073643
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves370%992898
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor370%1341347
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter350%804330
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4330%412713
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow310%1293641
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul290%655729
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life190%337817
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5160%2334872
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye140%1179794
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation60%189310
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +650%112839
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1180144
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%379553
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%113081
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%100502
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel30%4104403
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +320%938252
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3462905
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%137612
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3299011
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%188760
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%818779
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%83052
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72185
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%497244
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor600%1182755
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless570%813729
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6550%1911756
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1020798
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor520%750104
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1400462
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1037346
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction490%1183770
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots470%1399775
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow470%1020156
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1524730
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots460%1017633
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm460%1016613
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor450%1020725
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots450%796410
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1278620
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots430%1036362
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves430%806716
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants430%1505899
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm420%1018801
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves390%1315820
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%797330
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear390%1037849
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%655729
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants390%1316471
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask390%1333745
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves380%1102499
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants370%749700
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark370%1064982
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace350%1182196
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%337817
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1230%2419398
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3462905
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2334872
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key100%1180144
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%189310
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%679645
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1179794
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4104403
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76717
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%680116
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%96196
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%87942
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos40%137612
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +330%938252
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%818779
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%99776
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%122349
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%497244
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless950%813729
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5940%762961
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm940%1422626
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants920%1384843
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul910%655729
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow840%1387065
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots830%1343239
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots820%807827
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots810%1026520
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm810%1027274
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves810%992898
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow800%1293641
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor770%1175810
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves770%1385588
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow730%1031319
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst710%1073643
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots700%1343061
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves700%867306
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage690%1433283
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield670%1042862
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction610%1422158
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants580%1041848
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor560%1341347
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter540%1424395
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life320%337817
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel260%4104403
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2334872
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter250%804330
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye190%1179794
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves180%812740
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves180%769868
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%812221
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab170%759968
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key170%1180144
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots160%803367
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%812434
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria140%3299011
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%112839
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation130%189310
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +6100%113081
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword100%804160
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90%805372
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves90%751500
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +380%938252
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%137612
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%87942
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +760%818779
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%72185
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%100502
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3462905
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally30%115834
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%497244
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless640%813729
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%432332
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul530%655729
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor390%52542
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow370%192758
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe360%78398
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield320%52638
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask310%78237
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots310%176670
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots310%78027
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm300%77985
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants300%183082
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear300%182940
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield300%176578
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword290%175426
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%68163
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves280%176022
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear280%77982
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots280%193377
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66332
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield270%194052
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind270%182538
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow270%52492
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability270%64855
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants260%176366
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves260%64482
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves260%182330
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade250%52329
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants250%64866
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber240%192997
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves230%181984
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind220%174857
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4220%21802
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm220%193420
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots210%181916
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life210%337817
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm210%64616
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water200%78140
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor200%174981
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff190%182071
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57352
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye100%1179794
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%188760
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation90%189310
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%379553
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key80%1180144
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%938252
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3462905
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24926
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%56700
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%137612
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76717
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%818779
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%497244
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4104403
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19904
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27153
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3299011
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSilk Gloves10%11095
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1059115
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless830%813729
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6690%1911756
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm590%1278620
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul560%655729
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction530%1422158
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots530%1343061
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm490%1422626
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage480%1433283
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction480%1183770
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants470%1037346
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask450%1333745
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow440%1031319
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear430%1037849
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves430%1315820
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark420%1064982
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm410%1027274
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm410%1018801
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow400%1387065
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots400%1036362
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace400%1182196
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow390%1020156
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves390%1400462
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants380%1316471
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves370%1524730
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves370%1102499
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots370%1026520
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves360%1385588
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots360%1399775
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor340%1020798
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor330%1020725
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life320%337817
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants310%1505899
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter280%1424395
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor270%1182755
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants250%1384843
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5160%2334872
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7140%679645
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation130%189310
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria120%3299011
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +790%680116
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%938252
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1179794
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key80%1180144
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%137612
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel60%4104403
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%818779
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115834
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%87942
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3462905
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%96196
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%921132
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%72185
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1433283
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves560%992898
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm550%1422626
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1293641
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves510%867306
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots480%807827
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword470%804160
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%412713
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants460%1041848
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab460%759968
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow450%1031319
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter440%1424395
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor440%1175810
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1042862
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul430%655729
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless420%813729
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots400%1343239
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots390%1026520
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves390%751500
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow390%805372
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm370%1027274
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction370%1422158
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots360%803367
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter350%804330
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst330%1073643
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor290%1341347
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life190%337817
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5150%2334872
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation140%189310
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%812740
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key100%1180144
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%112839
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%812434
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow80%1038967
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%113081
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1179794
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants50%812221
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%938252
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%769868
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4104403
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%87942
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3462905
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%72185
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3299011
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%137612
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%941072
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%818779
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless870%813729
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves630%867306
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5620%762961
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul610%655729
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage600%1433283
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots590%807827
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots550%1026520
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask540%1333745
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants540%1316471
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves530%1385588
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm530%1278620
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants520%1384843
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots500%1399775
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow490%1387065
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm480%1422626
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves470%1315820
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction470%1422158
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter460%1424395
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor450%1175810
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves440%1400462
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow430%1293641
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow400%1031319
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots390%1343239
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots390%1343061
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor380%1341347
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm330%1027274
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life240%337817
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7170%680116
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3299011
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye150%1179794
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5150%2334872
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1042862
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves120%992898
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%189310
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1073643
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +790%679645
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants80%1041848
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%137612
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key60%1180144
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +760%818779
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%115834
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +350%938252
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4104403
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%72185
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%100502
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3462905
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%87942
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%497244
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless460%813729
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves430%942658
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor420%1032256
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask420%1087676
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff420%1032769
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star410%1087453
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor410%1038472
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog400%921132
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude390%1059115
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield380%1035109
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm360%940337
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor360%941072
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword360%1032966
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration350%1125184
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword350%645695
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul340%655729
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor330%644093
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow320%644624
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots320%1030839
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash290%1063105
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%644915
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield220%1086698
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3220%884422
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life130%337817
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +590%2334872
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +170%379553
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key60%1180144
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%189310
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%177336
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%188760
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +450%177098
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%938252
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4104403
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1179794
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%137612
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3299011
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3462905
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage600%1433283
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4590%412713
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield590%1042862
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst590%1073643
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves570%992898
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless560%813729
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor560%1341347
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow530%805372
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots530%1343239
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm520%1027274
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor510%1175810
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter510%804330
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1293641
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul510%655729
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction500%1422158
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow500%1031319
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1424395
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword470%804160
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots470%1026520
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves460%751500
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots460%807827
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab430%759968
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots420%803367
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants410%1041848
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm410%1422626
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves400%867306
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1343061
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%337817
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4104403
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1180144
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%189310
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%112839
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2334872
Valley of LorenTantalosImp100%3462905
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%113081
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%818779
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1179794
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%938252
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%137612
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3299011
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%72185
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%100502
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%115834
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%87942
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%308842
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52329
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76717
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants915%1505899
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor874%1182755
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves864%1102499
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves854%1524730
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction824%1183770
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace784%1182196
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless764%813729
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul633%655729
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots603%1026520
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5573%762961
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves553%1315820
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction543%1422158
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm502%1422626
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves492%1385588
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage492%1433283
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm492%1027274
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor462%1175810
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants462%1384843
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots462%1399775
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask462%1333745
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves452%1400462
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow422%1387065
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1278620
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter392%1424395
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants392%1316471
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow312%1031319
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots271%1343061
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life241%337817
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1180144
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5141%2334872
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye111%1179794
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%680116
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria111%3299011
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation100%189310
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow90%1293641
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel90%4104403
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%807827
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%867306
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1341347
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +770%679645
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +360%938252
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%137612
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +750%818779
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier50%72185
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning40%497244
Valley of LorenZaikanImp30%3462905
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots30%1343239
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%87942
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76717
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%96196
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1032769
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%115834
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1063105
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1035109
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%941072
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1346647%813729
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul1005505%655729
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst762554%1073643
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3706844%884422
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves683254%992898
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask682264%1087676
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star682144%1087453
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword681264%804160
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter680834%804330
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow680484%805372
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield680344%1042862
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves680044%751500
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab679864%759968
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves678664%769868
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection678594%812434
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants678264%1041848
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots677694%803367
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow676834%1038967
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants676594%812221
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves675984%812740
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield675684%1086698
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration674034%1125184
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life301432%337817
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5212131%2334872
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation200211%189310
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye133171%1179794
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1132881%379553
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5131371%110918
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key129911%1180144
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5128961%110636
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4104403
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp82370%3462905
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +770300%818779
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +367960%938252
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65320%3299011
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos54690%137612
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit47830%188760
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam29750%100502
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire18210%83052
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%497244
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1130%64866
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1050%182071
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%78027
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1020%78398
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%77982
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%192997
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77985
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52542
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52492
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64855
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots940%193377
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade930%52329
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%181984
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%78237
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm910%193420
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind900%174857
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor890%174981
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%176022
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind880%182538
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%183082
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%68163
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%194052
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants860%176366
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword850%175426
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%192758
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64482
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%176578
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%182940
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66332
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%181916
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water820%78140
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%64616
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%176670
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%182330
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52638
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%24926
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76717
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19904
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1560236%813729
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1169914%655729
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6821433%1911756
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream744083%1258886
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots714153%796410
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor713173%1020725
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor711933%1020798
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor711763%750104
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon711653%1407964
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff710973%2080572
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants710793%2083148
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants710613%1037346
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots710473%1381318
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark710393%1064982
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots710393%1017633
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants710363%749700
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow710343%1020156
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots710123%797330
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants709903%1242706
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm709823%1018801
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves708183%1252825
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor708143%2081806
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade707943%2078472
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves707873%806716
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm707863%1016613
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots707693%1036362
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow707213%2081288
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter706783%1382618
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear705323%1037849
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1404022%2419398
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life354091%337817
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction285401%1183770
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor284921%1182755
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves283951%1524730
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace283761%1182196
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves283721%1102499
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants281061%1505899
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5245631%2334872
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation232261%189310
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0202831%1059147
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key152291%1180144
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7151301%680116
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye150841%1179794
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7148391%679645
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +397610%938252
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +782450%818779
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp77040%3462905
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel72510%4104403
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos65700%137612
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria59060%3299011
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova51750%218699
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno43380%96196
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay40360%122349
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm36920%99776
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11230%79510
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2730%751500
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2680%1073643
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%769868
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2660%805372
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2650%804160
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2630%992898
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%807827
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2510%812434
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2400%1087676
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%759968
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2380%1087453
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%867306
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2370%1042862
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2370%812740
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2350%804330
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2320%803367
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2310%1086698
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2260%1041848
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2130%812221
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1038967
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%497244
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%83052
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%72185
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%100502
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1022606%813729
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul755755%655729
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4535063%412713
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow520043%1293641
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots492763%1343239
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants492643%1041848
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow492163%805372
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow491773%1038967
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield491033%1042862
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves491013%867306
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection490733%812434
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves490513%751500
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter489923%804330
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots489623%803367
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves489593%992898
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab488953%759968
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots488733%807827
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword488353%804160
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants488003%812221
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves487703%769868
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor486963%1341347
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves486343%812740
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst485943%1073643
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life228211%337817
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye199141%1179794
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key197151%1180144
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5161261%2334872
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation153161%189310
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +199291%379553
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +698231%113081
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +697881%112839
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria91191%3299011
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3462905
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +754140%818779
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +352920%938252
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos40030%137612
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit36530%188760
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel24510%4104403
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22350%83052
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21600%100502
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier19610%72185
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%497244
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%176670
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52638
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%78140
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%77985
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword760%284073
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%183082
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64866
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow750%52492
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask740%78237
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff740%182071
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64616
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield720%176578
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%174857
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%175426
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%284395
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%182330
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear690%182940
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66332
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash670%68163
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78398
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%283966
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%282320
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%182538
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%174981
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%310909
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%312719
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%181984
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability650%64855
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots610%78027
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%176366
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52329
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52542
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%77982
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves560%176022
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64482
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%181916
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%193420
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%193377
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%194052
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%192758
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%192997
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth150%194594
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24926
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19904
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76717
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless995686%813729
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul745254%655729
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5517463%762961
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage472163%1433283
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves466573%992898
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots465793%807827
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm464023%1027274
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter463543%1424395
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves463233%1385588
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow462203%1293641
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield462113%1042862
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves462023%867306
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow461373%1387065
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots461363%1343061
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst460923%1073643
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants460783%1384843
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor460223%1175810
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor459943%1341347
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots459823%1343239
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction459543%1422158
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm458863%1422626
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots458253%1026520
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow457763%1031319
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants457183%1041848
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life224201%337817
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157461%2334872
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation147661%189310
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697641%112839
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye96751%1179794
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696631%113081
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95381%1180144
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93391%812740
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93201%751500
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92801%803367
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91991%769868
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91301%804330
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91181%812221
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90841%812434
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90701%805372
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90231%804160
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90201%759968
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4104403
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3462905
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52470%3299011
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751920%818779
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351740%938252
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40710%137612
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33460%87942
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22790%115834
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21620%100502
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17280%72185
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%497244
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless435985%813729
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul326324%655729
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6225613%1911756
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark162842%1064982
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow153912%1387065
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor153642%1020725
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves153312%1102499
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace153272%1182196
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage153232%1433283
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction153132%1183770
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants152982%1505899
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots152772%1399775
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow152582%1020156
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm152522%1422626
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants152302%1384843
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor152182%1182755
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm151852%1027274
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear151792%1037849
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants151762%1316471
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves151562%1524730
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots151512%1036362
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter151452%1424395
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots151422%1343061
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants151402%1037346
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow151362%1031319
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask151312%1333745
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction151292%1422158
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots151122%1026520
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm151062%1018801
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor150922%1020798
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves150492%1385588
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm150452%1278620
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves150272%1400462
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves149912%1315820
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life96601%337817
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +568111%2334872
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation65131%189310
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +742730%680116
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +742420%679645
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key41870%1180144
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye41750%1179794
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria41140%3299011
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +327840%938252
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722640%818779
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos18070%137612
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3462905
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10810%96196
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9410%87942
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel7610%4104403
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7420%115834
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5730%72185
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4420%100502
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph3040%79510
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1032256
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%645695
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1059115
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1032966
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1063105
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%644093
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1030839
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1125184
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star470%1087453
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1035109
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1032769
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1087676
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1086698
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%942658
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%940337
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1038472
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%644624
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%921132
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%941072
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%83052
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%188760
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%497244
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%812740
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%812221
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%655729
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%805372
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1087453
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%412713
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%812434
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1341347
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1038967
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%803367
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6124435%1911756
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark106604%1064982
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction101394%1422158
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots100484%1036362
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves99864%1385588
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves99754%1524730
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow99744%1387065
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage99384%1433283
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear99274%1037849
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor99174%1182755
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants99134%1037346
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves99044%1400462
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves98704%1102499
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction98664%1183770
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots98654%1399775
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants98634%1384843
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask98444%1333745
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter98414%1424395
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm98374%1422626
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace98144%1182196
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots96944%1343061
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless63972%813729
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48732%655729
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +538191%2334872
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724401%679645
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23341%1180144
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723281%680116
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23251%1179794
32Alpha CrusRena +315111%938252
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14961%337817
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14211%4104403
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713320%818779
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10520%3299011
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10450%1031319
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10380%189310
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10360%1020156
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10200%1020798
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10110%1278620
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10110%1505899
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10100%1316471
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10090%1027274
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9800%1020725
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9770%1315820
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9670%1026520
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9640%1018801
32Alpha CrusImp8940%3462905
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7440%137612
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5600%96196
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5130%87942
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4900%115834
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4530%72185
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%100502
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1940%79510
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%497244
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1032256
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%645695
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%644093
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1030839
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1035109
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%921132
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1032769
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1086698
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1087676
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%942658
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1032966
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%941072
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1087453
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor140%1038472
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%940337
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%644624
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%83052
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1059115
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1125184
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1063105
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23570%1073643
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22080%1041848
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21570%805372
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21550%1087453
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21540%1038967
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21530%1042862
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21360%1087676
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21270%812434
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21130%1086698
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20960%812740
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20910%804330
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20860%803367
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20850%812221
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20740%804160
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19950%992898
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +319020%884422
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9180%813729
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7840%655729
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55350%2334872
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54120%110636
32Ax WarriorDevils Key4000%1180144
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13810%379553
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3780%1179794
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53580%110918
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2840%3299011
32Ax WarriorImp2770%3462905
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2590%759968
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4104403
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2470%337817
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2320%1125184
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%769868
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +72020%818779
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1990%751500
32Ax WarriorRena +31770%938252
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1460%189310
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1420%188760
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%137612
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire650%83052
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam640%100502
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%497244
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%193420
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%176022
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66332
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%192758
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%175426
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%181984
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%182940
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%174857
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%182538
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%192997
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%193377
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64616
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77985
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52542
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78398
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52638
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%183082
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77982
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%194052
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64866
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%176578
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52492
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52329
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%182330
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%176670
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%176366
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%182071
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64855
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78027
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%68163
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20561%1422158
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20441%1433283
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20181%1422626
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20141%1341347
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves20121%1385588
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20091%1424395
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves20081%992898
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants20051%1041848
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield20041%1042862
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19721%867306
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19601%1343239
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19571%1175810
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19571%1073643
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19511%1343061
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19431%1387065
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19401%1384843
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517331%762961
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9100%813729
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6780%655729
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55810%2334872
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4110%805372
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves4020%812740
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3930%803367
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3920%812434
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3880%804330
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%804160
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3840%812221
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63570%113081
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3500%1179794
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63310%112839
32Beam KnighDevils Key3140%1180144
32Beam KnighImp2890%3462905
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4104403
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2250%3299011
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2200%337817
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1027274
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2080%1031319
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2060%1026520
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71990%818779
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1980%807827
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1890%1293641
32Beam KnighRena +31870%938252
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1410%189310
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1310%87942
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1030%137612
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%100502
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally910%115834
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%72185
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%769868
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%751500
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%759968
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%497244
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream7680%1258886
32BerserkerRune Blade7660%2078472
32BerserkerScroll of Summon7610%1407964
32BerserkerLord Scepter7590%1382618
32BerserkerDark Master Boots7520%796410
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7470%1381318
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm7460%1826408
32BerserkerDark Master Mask7370%2557987
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants7350%2083148
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor7240%750104
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7240%1242706
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots7200%797330
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves7120%1252825
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow6930%2081288
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63620%1911756
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1940%813729
32BerserkerSpirit +11910%2419398
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1820%3299011
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1580%655729
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1550%4104403
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51190%2334872
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7880%679645
32BerserkerSpirit +0880%1059147
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7820%680116
32BerserkerDevils Eye740%1179794
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants730%749700
32BerserkerDevils Key670%1180144
32BerserkerDark Breaker660%1823880
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor650%2081806
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff630%2080572
32BerserkerThunder Blade590%1859006
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno440%96196
32BerserkerScroll of Decay410%122349
32BerserkerJewel of Life410%337817
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7400%818779
32BerserkerRena +3380%938252
32BerserkerScroll of Nova370%218699
32BerserkerJewel of Creation370%189310
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm270%99776
32BerserkerApple250%76717
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos240%137612
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%79510
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1343239
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning20%497244
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%804330
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%992898
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1073643
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1041848
32BerserkerAquagold Crossbow10%805372
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%867306
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%751500
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%812434
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%803367
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25711%1073643
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24921%1087676
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24811%812740
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24731%812434
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24221%1087453
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24221%803367
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24171%1042862
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves24141%992898
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter24071%804330
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword24041%804160
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow24021%1038967
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23901%1086698
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23691%812221
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23681%867306
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23281%805372
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23221%1041848
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320081%884422
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9580%813729
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7950%655729
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56310%2334872
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63900%112839
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3800%1179794
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53740%110918
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63710%113081
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53660%110636
32Bloody wolDevils Key3540%1180144
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13200%379553
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2790%807827
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2600%769868
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2480%751500
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2310%3299011
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2240%337817
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2170%759968
32Bloody wolRena +31830%938252
32Bloody wolImp1650%3462905
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71540%818779
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%83052
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1520%189310
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4104403
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1240%188760
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100502
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1080%137612
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%497244
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%174857
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52542
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%192997
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%193437
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%182330
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%183082
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%194437
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64855
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%182538
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%181984
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%193377
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%194594
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%176022
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%184561
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%181916
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64482
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%193420
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64616
32Bloody wolLight Spear20%182940
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%175426
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%68163
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78140
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24926
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%174981
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%176670
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%194683
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%78027
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%195165
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77985
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64866
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%176578
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66332
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52492
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%196760
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78398
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52638
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52329
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%182071
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow263%4677117
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor182%11241420
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor152%14225533
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3299011
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%8963954
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8967795
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3190946
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%655729
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%813729
32Dark ElfImp20%3462905
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4104403
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%337817
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%137612
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1059147
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33690%1073643
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31550%1042862
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31280%805372
32Death AngeElemental Shield31220%1086698
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves31010%812740
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30980%803367
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30950%804160
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30900%921132
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30690%1087453
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30580%1041848
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30320%804330
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30230%1087676
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29930%812434
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29870%812221
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29590%1038967
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319820%884422
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9880%813729
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7230%655729
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55910%2334872
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4410%4104403
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53940%110918
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53750%110636
32Death AngeDevils Eye3720%1179794
32Death AngeDevils Key3600%1180144
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13460%379553
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3310%1125184
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3270%759968
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3210%751500
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3070%3299011
32Death AngeImp2960%3462905
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2810%769868
32Death AngeJewel of Life2470%337817
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72070%818779
32Death AngeRena +31930%938252
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1670%189310
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1530%100502
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%188760
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1150%137612
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire430%83052
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%497244
32Death AngePlate Boots80%181916
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%194437
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%78027
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%192758
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%174857
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52329
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%193377
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24926
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%182538
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%176670
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%176578
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves30%176022
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77985
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%194683
32Death AngePlate Pants20%176366
32Death AngeTower Shield20%194052
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78398
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78237
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%193437
32Death AngePendant of Water10%78140
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%182330
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%174981
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%68163
32Death AngeLight Spear10%182940
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%183082
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66332
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77982
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%194594
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52542
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%195165
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52492
32Death AngeLight Saber10%192997
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%181984
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%182071
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52638
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%175426
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21630%1384843
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21320%1385588
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21090%1333745
32DrakanAdamantine Armor21070%1341347
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20810%1387065
32DrakanSword of Destruction20690%1422158
32DrakanGreat Scepter20650%1424395
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20530%1433283
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20520%867306
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20490%1343061
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20300%1422626
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20120%1175810
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots20040%1343239
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19880%992898
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517500%762961
32DrakanJewel of Bless8980%813729
32DrakanJewel of Soul6090%655729
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55490%2334872
32DrakanDevils Eye3550%1179794
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73520%680116
32DrakanBlood Bone +73290%679645
32DrakanDevils Key3240%1180144
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1278620
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2230%1031319
32DrakanJewel of Life2200%337817
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2190%1315820
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2190%1027274
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2150%1316471
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2080%100502
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2070%1293641
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2000%1026520
32DrakanImp1990%3462905
32DrakanRena +31910%938252
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1870%3299011
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1790%807827
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4104403
32DrakanBox of Luck +71720%818779
32DrakanJewel of Creation1260%189310
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%87942
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1040%137612
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%72185
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%115834
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%497244
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%310909
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%644093
32DrakanDragon Helm40%940337
32DrakanBronze Shield40%308842
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1032966
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64866
32DrakanDragon Boots30%309412
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%941072
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%309632
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1032769
32DrakanHelical Sword30%645695
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%308935
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%942658
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%282320
32DrakanSilver Bow20%644624
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%309164
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%312719
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1032256
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%283966
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64482
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1035109
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1030839
32DrakanGiant Sword10%284073
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64855
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor167214%8967795
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants164213%5804711
32DreadfearHurricane Pants160413%8963954
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants159213%5577122
32DreadfearDark Master Armor155813%5801924
32DreadfearDark Master Pants5474%5480108
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm5284%5483299
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor4954%3875329
32DreadfearHurricane Boots4924%5480841
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +74003%3190946
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2952%3299011
32DreadfearImp2412%3462905
32DreadfearJewel of Bless2132%813729
32DreadfearSpirit +12062%2419398
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2002%4104403
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1571%655729
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51321%2334872
32DreadfearSpirit +0941%1059147
32DreadfearJewel of Life480%337817
32DreadfearRena +3450%938252
32DreadfearJewel of Creation440%189310
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7400%818779
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos280%137612
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%79510
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%497244
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1037849
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1064982
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1524730
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1382618
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1020725
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%115834
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%750104
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1182755
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1183770
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%797330
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1400462
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm6010%1826408
32GigantisRune Blade5530%2078472
32GigantisLord Scepter5320%1382618
32GigantisDark Steel Armor5220%750104
32GigantisDark Soul Boots5220%797330
32GigantisHurricane Gloves5200%1252825
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves5180%806716
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream5120%1258886
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow5030%2081288
32GigantisScroll of Summon5020%1407964
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots5010%1381318
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants4960%2083148
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants4960%1242706
32GigantisDark Master Boots4940%796410
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +63980%1911756
32GigantisSpirit +12300%2419398
32GigantisJewel of Bless1980%813729
32GigantisJewel of Soul1570%655729
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1550%1037346
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1500%1036362
32GigantisDragon Spear1460%1037849
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1260%1064982
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1220%3299011
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51210%2334872
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1130%1016613
32GigantisDevils Key910%1180144
32GigantisDevils Eye840%1179794
32GigantisSpirit +0830%1059147
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7830%680116
32GigantisBlood Bone +7790%679645
32GigantisDark Breaker730%1823880
32GigantisGuardian Angel730%4104403
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff580%2080572
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor570%2081806
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants510%749700
32GigantisThunder Blade510%1859006
32GigantisJewel of Life510%337817
32GigantisRena +3440%938252
32GigantisBox of Luck +7440%818779
32GigantisScroll of Nova430%218699
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%96196
32GigantisScroll of Decay250%122349
32GigantisImp230%3462905
32GigantisJewel of Chaos230%137612
32GigantisApple210%76717
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm200%99776
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm170%1018801
32GigantisJewel of Creation160%189310
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots160%1017633
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor160%1020798
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor160%1020725
32GigantisCelestial Bow130%1020156
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%79510
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1343239
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%812221
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%992898
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%867306
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%497244
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1042862
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%804160
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%812740
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1041848
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%812434
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%804330
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9087%1133
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9027%14225533
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8997%11241420
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8807%1102
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8787%1109
32Illusion oKnight Blade8627%1108
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8447%4677117
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113503%14936
32Illusion oBox of Luck +103022%8463
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122782%11083
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71952%3190946
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4104403
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3299011
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2419398
32Illusion oImp1051%3462905
32Illusion oJewel of Bless891%813729
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5483299
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3244171
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants821%5577122
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5480841
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3875329
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants801%5804711
32Illusion oDark Master Armor761%5801924
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%655729
32Illusion oDark Master Mask711%2557987
32Illusion oDark Master Pants701%5480108
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5641%2334872
32Illusion oSpirit +0490%1059147
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%497244
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%189310
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9969
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%818779
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%337817
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%137612
32Illusion oRena +3140%938252
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%218699
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1179794
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%680116
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1180144
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1826408
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1823880
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1859006
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%79510
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor308747%1341347
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor307497%1175810
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots305867%1343239
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow144353%805372
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4143743%412713
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants143203%812221
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst142803%1073643
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection142193%812434
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves142083%812740
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword142043%804160
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter141973%804330
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants141193%1041848
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves140823%992898
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield140563%1042862
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves139703%867306
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots138893%803367
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72822%813729
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54601%655729
32Iron WheelImp45201%3462905
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542951%2334872
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39201%4104403
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33551%3299011
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow32001%1293641
32Iron WheelDevils Key27411%1180144
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27271%1179794
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +627121%113081
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126901%379553
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626651%112839
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15610%337817
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714430%818779
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14140%751500
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves14120%769868
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14050%759968
32Iron WheelRena +313720%938252
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13520%807827
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation11020%189310
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8230%137612
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8060%72185
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6480%100502
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5930%87942
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1290%497244
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%78027
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%174981
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66332
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%309632
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%309164
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%283966
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%282320
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52492
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%176022
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%310909
32Iron WheelPlate Pants130%176366
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%176670
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm130%64616
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78398
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%176578
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52329
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%284395
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%68163
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%77985
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64855
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77982
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%312719
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%644915
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask100%78237
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%175426
32Iron WheelBronze Shield100%308842
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64482
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%309412
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52542
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%308935
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%78140
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64866
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52638
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%284073
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%174857
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%188760
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24926
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter143961%804330
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor142991%1341347
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots142981%1343239
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield142831%1042862
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants142581%812221
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves142081%812740
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst141941%1073643
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow141861%1038967
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants141621%1041848
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves141461%992898
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow141441%805372
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots141011%803367
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4140381%412713
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword139401%804160
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection139361%812434
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves138581%867306
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless70930%813729
32Lizard WarDevils Key54360%1180144
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54280%655729
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53670%1179794
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541770%2334872
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127160%379553
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626570%112839
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626440%113081
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18410%3299011
32Lizard WarJewel of Life16000%337817
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14570%1293641
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14210%751500
32Lizard WarRena +314110%938252
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots14090%807827
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves14030%769868
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713900%818779
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13710%759968
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4104403
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11330%189310
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9530%188760
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8310%72185
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8130%137612
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5650%100502
32Lizard WarImp4690%3462905
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4460%83052
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%497244
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%284073
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%176670
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78237
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%182330
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%176366
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%284395
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52329
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%176022
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%181984
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%176578
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%174857
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%78027
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52638
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77982
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%181916
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%182071
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64482
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%282320
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%310909
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78398
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%182538
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64866
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%182940
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77985
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66332
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%78140
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52492
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64855
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%283966
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%174981
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%194052
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52542
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%68163
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%312719
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%194594
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants40%183082
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64616
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%175426
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%192758
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%193420
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24926
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%193377
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19904
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%192997
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26540%812221
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26340%992898
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26290%812434
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26150%1073643
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25950%805372
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25900%804160
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25880%812740
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25870%803367
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25740%1042862
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25690%804330
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25670%1341347
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25590%1343239
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25380%1041848
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25100%867306
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24770%1038967
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420170%412713
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9750%813729
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8180%655729
32Mega CrustDevils Key7790%1180144
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7380%1179794
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55820%2334872
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14240%379553
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64230%112839
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63640%113081
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria3130%3299011
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2940%1293641
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2810%759968
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2730%751500
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2610%807827
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%769868
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2120%337817
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4104403
32Mega CrustRena +31930%938252
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71890%818779
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1640%72185
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1600%189310
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1500%188760
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%137612
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100502
32Mega CrustImp1020%3462905
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%83052
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%497244
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%68163
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%282320
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52638
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%312719
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword40%175426
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%183082
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77982
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%174981
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%174857
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%176670
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%78140
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64855
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52492
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%182071
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52542
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64616
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%78027
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66332
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%182538
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77985
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%283966
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52329
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%78398
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%194052
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%284395
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%181916
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%310909
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%176022
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64866
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64482
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%284073
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%181984
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%176578
32Mega CrustPlate Pants10%176366
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%192758
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%182940
32PersonaDark Soul Pants158214%5804711
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants155914%5577122
32PersonaHurricane Boots152713%5480841
32PersonaDark Master Pants150213%5480108
32PersonaDark Soul Helm149513%5483299
32PersonaDark Master Armor147613%5801924
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor4154%3875329
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor3793%3244171
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +73673%3190946
32PersonaJewel of Bless2272%813729
32PersonaSpirit +11661%2419398
32PersonaJewel of Soul1641%655729
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1451%497244
32PersonaTransformation Ring +51091%2334872
32PersonaSpirit +0901%1059147
32PersonaGuardian Angel631%4104403
32PersonaRena +3480%938252
32PersonaJewel of Life460%337817
32PersonaBox of Luck +7390%818779
32PersonaJewel of Creation320%189310
32PersonaImp300%3462905
32PersonaHorn of Uniria300%3299011
32PersonaJewel of Chaos260%137612
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%79510
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1037849
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1182196
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1102499
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1524730
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%750104
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1183770
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5139561%762961
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage138481%1433283
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves135581%1385588
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor134571%1175810
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst134471%1073643
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield133831%1042862
32Poison GolSword of Destruction133831%1422158
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants133471%1384843
32Poison GolGreat Scepter133441%1424395
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm133361%1422626
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves133121%867306
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots132761%1343239
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves132651%992898
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants132381%1041848
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots132311%1343061
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow132121%1387065
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor131921%1341347
32Poison GolJewel of Bless69260%813729
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53920%655729
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542600%2334872
32Poison GolDevils Key27800%1180144
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627630%113081
32Poison GolDevils Eye27450%1179794
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26930%804330
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626310%112839
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26170%812434
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants26170%812221
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25980%812740
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25810%804160
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25810%805372
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25330%803367
32Poison GolImp19570%3462905
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16840%3299011
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4104403
32Poison GolJewel of Life16170%337817
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714450%818779
32Poison GolRena +314080%938252
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13700%1031319
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13520%1293641
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13470%1027274
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13300%807827
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots13010%1026520
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10770%189310
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall9010%87942
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8420%137612
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6860%115834
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6690%100502
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3700%72185
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3040%751500
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2670%769868
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2530%759968
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%497244
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6125101%1911756
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark93051%1064982
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants90361%1037346
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89601%1037849
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves89461%1400462
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow89131%1387065
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots89121%1399775
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage88881%1433283
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots88631%1343061
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88521%1424395
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask88421%1333745
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor88191%1182755
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm88111%1422626
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87861%1422158
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves87691%1524730
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction87681%1183770
32Queen BeeElemental Mace87641%1182196
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves87351%1385588
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants87241%1384843
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves87001%1102499
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots86981%1036362
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63561%813729
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49191%655729
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537580%2334872
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24710%1179794
32Queen BeeDevils Key24150%1180144
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723620%679645
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723150%680116
32Queen BeeRena +314690%938252
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14650%337817
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12960%4104403
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712180%818779
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9810%3299011
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9730%189310
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9660%1020156
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves9100%1315820
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9060%1018801
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9050%1027274
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8900%1316471
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8770%1031319
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8630%1020798
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8520%1020725
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8320%1505899
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8310%1026520
32Queen BeeImp8240%3462905
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8160%1278620
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7410%137612
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall5030%87942
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4990%96196
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4200%115834
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier4000%72185
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2080%100502
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1950%79510
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%497244
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1086698
32Queen BeeHelical Sword230%645695
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%942658
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1035109
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1032966
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%644624
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1030839
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1032769
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1032256
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1087453
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1087676
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1038472
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%921132
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%644093
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%941072
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1063105
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%940337
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire40%83052
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1125184
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1059115
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage154491%1433283
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor147361%1175810
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor146261%1341347
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow146201%805372
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst146181%1073643
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield145781%1042862
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants145461%1041848
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves145381%992898
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots145181%1343239
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm145151%1422626
32Queen RainGreat Scepter144871%1424395
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots144601%803367
32Queen RainSword of Destruction144541%1422158
32Queen RainMaster Scepter144111%804330
32Queen RainCrystal Sword142621%804160
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves142561%867306
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4139961%412713
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71700%813729
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53700%655729
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541770%2334872
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627710%113081
32Queen RainDevils Key26750%1180144
32Queen RainDevils Eye26570%1179794
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +626000%112839
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24630%1038967
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24150%812740
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23640%812221
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23460%812434
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20130%3299011
32Queen RainGuardian Angel19010%4104403
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15920%1031319
32Queen RainJewel of Life15410%337817
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15110%1027274
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14800%1026520
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14600%1293641
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14530%751500
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714440%818779
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14370%807827
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab14000%759968
32Queen RainRena +313690%938252
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11070%189310
32Queen RainImp10540%3462905
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8640%137612
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6220%87942
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier6000%72185
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4250%100502
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2520%769868
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%497244
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77982
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%309164
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%309632
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%282320
32Queen RainGiant Sword140%284073
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52638
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%644624
32Queen RainLegendary Helm140%64616
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%283966
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%68163
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%309412
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%940337
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64482
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%284395
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%64866
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%78140
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%308935
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%312719
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78237
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%941072
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52492
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%52329
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77985
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%644093
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%644915
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52542
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78398
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%310909
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%308842
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%942658
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64855
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66332
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%645695
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%78027
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24926
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1422158
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%803367
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1424395
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%807827
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%412713
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1433283
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%804160
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1341347
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%992898
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17532812%5804711
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17518912%3875329
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17489312%5801924
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17465612%5577122
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17461612%5480841
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17458912%5483299
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17418512%5480108
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7455133%3190946
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243322%4104403
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226992%2419398
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215221%3299011
AidaBloody DeaImp206571%3462905
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138371%2334872
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113641%1059147
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103951%2557987
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103101%1859006
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101341%3244171
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789781%679645
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789311%680116
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88161%1179794
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87151%1180144
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%938252
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%497244
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746170%818779
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15630%813729
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15400%655729
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11200%337817
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%137612
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%79510
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4140%189310
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor510%1182755
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1524730
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1017633
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1037346
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1183770
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1385588
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1316471
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1315820
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1036362
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1399775
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1020798
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1400462
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1102499
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1387065
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1020725
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1064982
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1384843
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1018801
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1505899
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1278620
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1343061
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1016613
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1333745
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1037849
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%806716
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1020156
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1182196
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%72185
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%99776
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%96196
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%87942
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%115834
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34744614%5801924
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34723014%5480841
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34702714%5804711
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34699614%5483299
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34696614%5577122
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34690114%5480108
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865313%3244171
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863403%3875329
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7753043%3190946
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3462905
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429122%4104403
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367211%2419398
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251401%3299011
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227591%2334872
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186901%1059147
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%938252
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86920%497244
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%818779
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30800%655729
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30480%813729
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%337817
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%189310
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%137612
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%79510
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1037849
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1399775
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%750104
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1524730
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1020725
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1333745
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1505899
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1036362
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1018801
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1183770
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%806716
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1102499
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%749700
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1020798
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%796410
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1182755
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%797330
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1064982
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1315820
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1278620
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1020156
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1037346
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1400462
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1017633
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1316471
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1182196
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1016613
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%87942
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%115834
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%96196
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%99776
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%122349
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor913679%3875329
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants913309%5577122
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm913239%5483299
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor910789%5801924
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots910099%5480841
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask909959%2557987
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants909599%5804711
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants909419%5480108
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor906629%3244171
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295873%3190946
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149622%3299011
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146941%2419398
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114851%1823880
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113281%1859006
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112891%1826408
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591101%2334872
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel89011%4104403
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74261%218699
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073281%1059147
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3462905
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758911%680116
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757951%679645
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57851%1179794
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57641%1180144
AidaBloody OrcRena +336050%938252
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729240%818779
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%337817
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10260%655729
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%813729
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%137612
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3920%79510
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3220%497244
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2730%189310
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1387065
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1064982
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1020156
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1278620
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1037346
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1343061
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1031319
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1524730
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1505899
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1018801
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1422158
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1424395
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1102499
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1400462
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1026520
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1182196
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1315820
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1020725
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1433283
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1333745
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1182755
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1385588
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1037849
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1183770
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1020798
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1384843
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1422626
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1027274
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1036362
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1399775
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1316471
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%72185
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%96196
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%87942
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%115834
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11826314%5801924
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11825314%5577122
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11819814%5804711
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11797114%8963954
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11786114%8967795
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm397015%5483299
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395425%5480108
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392595%3875329
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388645%5480841
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216523%3190946
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141882%4104403
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109881%3299011
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1105011%2419398
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566111%2334872
AidaBloody WitImp64011%3462905
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053891%1059147
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%497244
AidaBloody WitRena +327520%938252
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721900%818779
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%655729
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%813729
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%337817
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6690%189310
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%137612
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%79510
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1020798
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1505899
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1016613
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1037346
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1382618
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1381318
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1017633
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1037849
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%806716
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1524730
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1064982
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1102499
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%750104
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1183770
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1399775
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%749700
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%797330
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1036362
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1020725
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1400462
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1018801
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1407964
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1020156
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1182755
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1182196
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%796410
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1387065
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1315820
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1385588
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1384843
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1278620
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1316471
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1333745
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%87942
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%122349
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249464%762961
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243444%1433283
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237584%1422626
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237024%1041848
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236734%1385588
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236684%1293641
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236654%1343061
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236264%1424395
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235824%867306
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235684%1031319
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235574%1027274
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235564%1341347
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235414%1387065
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235254%1175810
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235174%1073643
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234834%1042862
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234794%1384843
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234644%1026520
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234644%1422158
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234524%992898
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233114%807827
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232934%1343239
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573201%2334872
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1180144
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649081%113081
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48291%1179794
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48291%804160
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648241%112839
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47621%759968
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47621%805372
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47341%769868
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47331%803367
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47261%751500
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%812740
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46861%812434
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46821%812221
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46271%804330
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3462905
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4104403
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%818779
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%938252
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3299011
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15700%87942
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%100502
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10640%115834
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%72185
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%655729
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4320%813729
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%337817
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%137612
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%189310
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%497244
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1638
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503155%1293641
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471624%804330
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469704%1341347
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469454%1042862
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468804%807827
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468694%812221
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468574%803367
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468444%769868
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468034%867306
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467804%1041848
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467764%1038967
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467464%1343239
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%751500
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467024%992898
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466634%1073643
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465654%805372
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465164%804160
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465034%759968
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464914%812434
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464254%812740
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432624%412713
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168802%1180144
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1179794
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2334872
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686101%112839
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%379553
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%113081
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44990%3299011
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%818779
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%938252
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%188760
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%72185
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4104403
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%100502
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3462905
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%83052
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%655729
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%813729
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%337817
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%137612
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%189310
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%497244
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%174857
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78398
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%181916
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52542
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%284395
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%283966
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78237
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%284073
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%310909
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64855
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%312719
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%175426
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52638
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%182330
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%183082
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%176578
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64866
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%176670
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66332
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%181984
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%78140
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%68163
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64482
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52329
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1638
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%176366
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%282320
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64616
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%174981
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%182538
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%182071
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77982
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%182940
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52492
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77985
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%176022
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%78027
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%193420
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%193377
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%192758
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%194052
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19904
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%192997
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%194594
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24926
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab111325%759968
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98785%1038472
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98645%921132
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow98265%805372
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask98265%1087676
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter98225%804330
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection98155%812434
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97905%1087453
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves97345%751500
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration97305%1125184
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow97275%1038967
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield97215%1086698
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves97115%812740
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96565%804160
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves96335%769868
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95995%803367
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95725%812221
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382914%884422
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525641%2334872
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25321%1063105
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25211%1035109
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25001%1030839
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24791%1032256
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24701%1032769
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24311%1059115
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23901%1032966
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116801%379553
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16621%1180144
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516621%110636
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516571%110918
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16521%1179794
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3462905
AidaDeath TreeRena +38260%938252
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78020%818779
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6310%4104403
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5990%188760
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5700%3299011
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4260%83052
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%497244
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%655729
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%813729
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%337817
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%137612
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%189310
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1638
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%195165
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%176670
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%196760
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%194052
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%182940
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%181984
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%192758
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%193377
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%174981
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%194683
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%78027
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%176366
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%182330
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68163
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%193420
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78398
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%210462
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66332
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%209896
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%182071
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%183082
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%194437
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%78140
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%192997
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%181916
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77985
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%176578
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%176022
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%193437
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%194594
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77982
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19904
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78237
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100235%1073643
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97875%759968
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93975%1087453
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93945%1086698
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93945%804160
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93855%1038967
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93135%1125184
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92835%812740
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%812434
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92575%812221
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92335%804330
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%803367
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%921132
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91935%751500
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91895%769868
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%805372
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90844%1087676
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1042862
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89634%1041848
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382424%884422
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2334872
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%110918
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%379553
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1179794
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1180144
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%110636
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3462905
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3299011
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4104403
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%818779
AidaForest OrcRena +38250%938252
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%188760
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%100502
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%83052
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%655729
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%813729
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%337817
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%137612
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%497244
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%189310
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%181916
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%194437
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%192758
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1638
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77982
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77985
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%192997
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%182538
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52329
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%181984
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%174981
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%194683
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52638
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%182330
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%176670
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%182071
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%193377
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78398
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%182940
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%193437
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66332
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%176022
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%193420
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52492
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%68163
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%176366
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%78140
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78237
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%194052
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%78027
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%183082
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%175426
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%176578
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%174857
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%194594
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1505899
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1018801
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1911756
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm125%1016613
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1182755
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1399775
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1102499
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1064982
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1524730
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1183770
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1381318
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%796410
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1182196
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1387065
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%749700
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1407964
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1036362
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1037849
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor62%750104
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1020725
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%797330
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1037346
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%806716
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1020798
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1382618
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1017633
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1400462
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3299011
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1385588
AidaHell MaineRena +321%938252
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1278620
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2334872
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%818779
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1180144
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1333745
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%337817
AidaHell MaineImp10%3462905
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1384843
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1020156
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1315820
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4104403
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%680116
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1179794
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2419398
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1316471
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%679645
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1911756
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1064982
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1036362
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1182196
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1343061
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1020798
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1016613
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1316471
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1020725
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67083%1387065
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1385588
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1037346
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1102499
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1505899
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1018801
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1384843
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1020156
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66643%1182755
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1278620
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%806716
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1524730
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1399775
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1017633
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1183770
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1037849
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1333745
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65193%1315820
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1400462
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2334872
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%679645
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1180144
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1179794
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%680116
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3462905
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%938252
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4104403
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%818779
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3299011
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%72185
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%99776
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%96196
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115834
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%655729
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%813729
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%337817
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%79510
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%137612
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%87942
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%189310
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%497244
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1038967
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1032966
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1030839
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1086698
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1032256
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%921132
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%941072
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%645695
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1059115
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%942658
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%940337
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1035109
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1125184
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1032769
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%644624
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%644915
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1087453
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1038472
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%644093
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1063105
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1087676
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%83052
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27207
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24231
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6480
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6044
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11101
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26997
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6072
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor18565922%14225533
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants18531922%8963954
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor18524522%8967795
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor18510722%11241420
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7250003%3190946
Crywolf FortressBalramImp177242%3462905
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1124351%2419398
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +576601%2334872
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning62001%497244
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +061581%1059147
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +332060%938252
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel26980%4104403
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +725200%818779
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13520%3299011
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul8160%655729
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless7900%813729
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7690%337817
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6270%189310
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3900%79510
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3890%137612
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor720%2081806
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1826408
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade710%2078472
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2083148
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants700%1242706
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%749700
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%750104
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow650%2081288
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor630%3244171
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1258886
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask630%2557987
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves610%1252825
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter610%1382618
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade590%1859006
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1407964
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker580%1823880
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1381318
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2080572
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%218699
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%99776
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%122349
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234154%1911756
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195943%1333745
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195913%806716
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195793%1400462
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195303%1182755
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195283%1505899
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195063%1183770
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194973%1182196
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194943%1016613
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194733%1037346
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194543%1399775
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194403%1316471
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194403%1315820
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194333%796410
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194263%1018801
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves194003%1524730
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193953%797330
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193853%1064982
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193763%1020156
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193743%1020798
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193623%1037849
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193473%1102499
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193433%749700
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor193073%750104
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots193023%1036362
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192683%1017633
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192413%1020725
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115652%2419398
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569341%2334872
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746351%680116
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46021%1180144
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745661%679645
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45211%1179794
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329751%938252
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3462905
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4104403
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723750%818779
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3299011
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15360%87942
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%115834
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11040%96196
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6500%122349
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%99776
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4860%813729
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%655729
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%337817
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%79510
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2140%137612
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%497244
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%189310
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%759968
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1125184
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%812740
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1087453
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%804330
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%812434
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%805372
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%921132
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1086698
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%751500
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%804160
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%812221
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%803367
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%769868
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1038472
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1038967
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1087676
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1035109
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1032769
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1063105
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1030839
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1032966
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1059115
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1032256
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%83052
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37144%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34241%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor9148%11241420
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8343%14225533
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel53%4104403
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2419398
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3190946
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2334872
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3462905
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%137612
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1059147
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669844%1911756
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58693%796410
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58613%1037346
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58573%1333745
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58533%1505899
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58493%1020798
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58483%1020156
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58313%1524730
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58303%1316471
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58233%750104
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58123%1016613
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58033%1182755
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58023%1036362
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace58003%1182196
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57983%1183770
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57763%1102499
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57763%1400462
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57723%1017633
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57363%1064982
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57353%1018801
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57183%806716
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57143%797330
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57143%1037849
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57013%1315820
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56963%749700
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56773%1399775
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56443%1020725
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135642%2419398
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521591%2334872
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714091%680116
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13921%1180144
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713781%679645
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13251%1179794
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3462905
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%938252
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3299011
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77030%818779
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4104403
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4920%87942
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%96196
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%115834
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2020%99776
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%122349
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%655729
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%813729
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%337817
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph940%79510
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%137612
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%189310
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%497244
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%812221
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%812434
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1087676
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%759968
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1038472
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%769868
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1038967
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%804330
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1087453
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%812740
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%751500
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1125184
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%803367
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%921132
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%804160
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1086698
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%805372
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1059115
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1035109
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1032256
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1063105
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%83052
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1030839
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1032769
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1032966
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves240%1252825
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor240%3244171
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots120%5480841
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6331334%1911756
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274343%1017633
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274033%1400462
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273113%1333745
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272483%1064982
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272253%796410
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272133%1020798
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants272053%1505899
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271243%797330
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271223%1102499
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves270933%1524730
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270823%1399775
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270603%1183770
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270383%1316471
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270323%1036362
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270313%1037849
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270233%1182755
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270223%1037346
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow269973%1020156
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269843%1182196
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269673%750104
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269633%1016613
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269523%1315820
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269463%749700
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269263%1018801
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268823%1020725
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268253%806716
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161732%2419398
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599251%2334872
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764441%680116
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63941%1180144
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63491%1179794
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763471%679645
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51871%3299011
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3462905
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340910%938252
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733110%818779
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27060%87942
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4104403
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16030%115834
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14030%96196
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9070%99776
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6560%813729
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6300%122349
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%655729
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%337817
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4580%79510
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%137612
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%189310
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%497244
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%804330
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%812221
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%759968
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1087453
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1038472
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%812740
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%805372
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%751500
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1125184
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%769868
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1087676
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%812434
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%803367
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%804160
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1086698
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1038967
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%921132
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1030839
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1035109
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1032769
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1063105
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1059115
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1032966
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1032256
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%83052
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66332
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%282320
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%940337
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%284395
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%644624
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor41884142%11241420
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor41780242%14225533
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3462905
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7308033%3190946
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284803%3299011
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel275603%4104403
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1151732%2419398
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +593661%2334872
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +076361%1059147
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +338650%938252
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +731030%818779
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%497244
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9840%337817
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9540%813729
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9330%655729
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7380%189310
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4690%137612
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4340%79510
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1250%1407964
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2078472
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3875329
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1859006
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2081806
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1382618
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1110%1823880
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1258886
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2081288
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1070%2083148
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1060%1242706
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1381318
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1040%2557987
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3244171
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1010%2080572
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1252825
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1826408
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%99776
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%218699
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%122349
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3628%8963954
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3325%14225533
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3023%11241420
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2519%8967795
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3190946
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2419398
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2334872
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1059147
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1392739%5577122
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1391079%5804711
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1390169%3875329
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1389769%5480841
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1386989%3244171
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1384489%5483299
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1382179%5801924
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1381909%5480108
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7676754%3190946
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade464263%1859006
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker462633%1823880
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm462563%1826408
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask460623%2557987
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332512%2419398
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205181%2334872
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria185391%3299011
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170161%1059147
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel158911%4104403
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144181%218699
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132701%680116
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131481%1179794
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130581%679645
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129431%1180144
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3462905
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382331%938252
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766990%818779
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless14000%813729
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13510%655729
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life10000%337817
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9770%79510
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%137612
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%497244
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%189310
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1524730
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1385588
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1278620
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1183770
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1064982
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1102499
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1020156
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1333745
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1424395
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1036362
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1343061
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1400462
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1387065
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1315820
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1037346
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1182755
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1316471
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1018801
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1020798
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1399775
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1433283
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1422626
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1037849
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1017633
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1384843
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1422158
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1182196
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1020725
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1505899
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1016613
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%87942
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%115834
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%99776
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%96196
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%72185
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%806716
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1440%1017633
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%796410
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1911756
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1340%1016613
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%797330
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1385588
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves990%1315820
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction980%1183770
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1399775
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1387065
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1037346
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1400462
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1524730
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow930%1020156
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants920%1316471
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves910%1102499
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1037849
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1020798
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1020725
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1182196
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm840%1018801
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1064982
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1182755
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1036362
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1505899
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1333745
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1278620
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1384843
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2334872
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3299011
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%680116
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1179794
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3462905
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4104403
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%679645
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1180144
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3120%938252
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%115834
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%818779
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%87942
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%99776
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33900
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33834
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%96196
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33592
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33494
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33601
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33722
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%655729
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%813729
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33825
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%34020
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33786
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33648
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33678
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33654
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33738
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33841
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33886
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33624
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33769
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33774
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%33926
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33865
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33603
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33497
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33882
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%337817
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1030839
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33817
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1063105
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1035109
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33497
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33591
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33724
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33959
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%79510
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33728
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72185
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2377102%1826408
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2370652%2081806
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2370582%3244171
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2368882%5483299
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2368612%5480108
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2366652%5480841
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2366502%3875329
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2366352%2557987
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2365722%1252825
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2365162%1859006
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2364752%1823880
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2363372%1258886
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2359992%2083148
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2358282%2081288
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2357702%2080572
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2354272%1460113
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2354252%2078472
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61586481%1911756
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1785421%2419398
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5482600%2334872
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria440540%3299011
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0391330%1059147
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel345970%4104403
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7306160%680116
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye305840%1179794
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key305570%1180144
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7304630%679645
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp205090%3462905
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3194310%938252
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7160020%818779
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova140570%218699
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay121020%122349
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm104860%99776
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%497244
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless40900%813729
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39760%655729
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39350%33774
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38990%33882
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38800%33817
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask38710%33591
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38610%33592
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38550%33722
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38540%33648
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor38430%33724
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor38420%33678
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots38340%33603
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants38270%33825
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38220%33497
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots38120%33926
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots38010%33769
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm38000%34020
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm38000%33886
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37980%33841
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37980%33738
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves37910%33900
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor37860%33786
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37810%33624
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants37780%33497
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37720%33959
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff37710%33834
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants37710%33601
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots37610%33654
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37550%33728
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37540%33865
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37480%33494
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31560%337817
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23580%79510
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21310%137612
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12290%189310
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1343061
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2620%1424395
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%867306
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2540%1026520
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1293641
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2460%1387065
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%807827
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2430%1422626
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1422158
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2420%1278620
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2410%1341347
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2340%1315820
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2340%1343239
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2330%1175810
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1433283
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2260%1031319
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2240%1027274
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1316471
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2170%992898
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1385588
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1333745
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2080%1384843
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%100502
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87942
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%72185
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%115834
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3171732%5577122
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3157742%5483299
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3157352%3244171
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3155912%5480841
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3155792%5801924
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3155782%1460113
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3154462%5804711
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3153522%5480108
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3149342%3875329
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3146832%2557987
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71309161%3190946
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1643560%2419398
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria528680%3299011
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel401940%4104403
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm395290%1826408
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker393530%1823880
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5392810%2334872
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade391140%1859006
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0322510%1059147
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova277350%218699
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7252580%680116
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7251930%679645
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye251930%1179794
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key251880%1180144
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp226790%3462905
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3160840%938252
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7132170%818779
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64340%337817
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34110%655729
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33120%813729
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32340%33497
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32230%33886
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32210%33722
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32190%33825
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32090%33591
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32090%33900
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31990%33603
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31900%33959
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31830%33728
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31820%33654
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31790%33786
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31630%33882
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31620%33624
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31590%33865
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31550%33774
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31550%33724
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31530%33592
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31450%33678
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31390%33817
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31330%33738
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31260%33648
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31190%33841
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31180%33834
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31160%33497
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31070%34020
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31030%33494
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots31000%33769
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30990%33926
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30280%33601
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18990%79510
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17170%137612
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16040%497244
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9580%189310
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1036362
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1384843
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1385588
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1020798
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1510%1278620
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1400462
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1450%1316471
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1182755
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1183770
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1370%1524730
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1424395
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1387065
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1333745
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1330%1182196
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1422158
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1027274
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1422626
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1310%1026520
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1399775
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1031319
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1037346
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1018801
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1020725
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1102499
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1315820
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1064982
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1037849
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1160%1505899
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1343061
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1433283
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1000%1020156
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%96196
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%72185
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%87942
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%115834
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6709783%5483299
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6706113%5804711
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6704713%5577122
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6696003%5480841
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6695353%5480108
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6688193%5801924
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6687363%1460113
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71750681%3190946
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1674301%3875329
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1669051%3244171
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1044961%3462905
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1859960%2419398
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel712840%4104403
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5523730%2334872
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0432260%1059147
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria412080%3299011
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning288820%497244
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3214450%938252
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7177250%818779
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life56120%337817
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless55000%813729
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54940%655729
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43610%33786
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43310%33865
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43250%33601
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42970%33886
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42970%33882
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42800%34020
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42760%33738
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42760%33926
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42730%33728
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42610%33959
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42530%33494
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42510%33724
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42460%33497
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42430%33834
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots42380%33769
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42300%33825
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42280%33774
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves42240%33841
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42200%33817
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves42150%33900
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots42080%33654
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation42060%189310
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41910%33624
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41910%33648
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41880%33591
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41870%33592
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41740%33497
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41490%33603
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41420%33678
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41400%33722
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29800%137612
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25610%79510
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1505899
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2090%1017633
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2060%1020156
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants2000%749700
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1990%1400462
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%797330
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1278620
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1970%1102499
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1930%1182755
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%796410
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1890%1316471
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1399775
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1850%1315820
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1020725
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1810%1182196
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1183770
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1018801
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1760%1036362
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1037849
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1760%806716
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1524730
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1700%1016613
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%750104
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1680%1020798
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1064982
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1650%1037346
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1333745
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%87942
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%99776
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%96196
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115834
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23505976%14225533
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15658484%8967795
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15654854%11241420
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15646044%8963954
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4680681%4104403
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134201%3462905
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3434791%3299011
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72752251%3190946
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11352490%2419398
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5828300%2334872
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0676890%1059147
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3339980%938252
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7274060%818779
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244550%497244
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life86870%337817
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul86070%655729
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless85960%813729
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots67710%33926
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67520%33817
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff67450%33834
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67440%33900
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm67360%33886
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67290%33738
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants67180%33865
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66980%33786
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants66960%33959
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm66810%34020
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter66780%33497
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66740%33728
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66730%33648
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66670%33603
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor66650%33882
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66540%33494
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade66480%33774
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots66470%33654
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves66350%33841
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66310%33722
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66290%33497
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66260%33678
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants66250%33601
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask66190%33591
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots66130%33769
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants66100%33825
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65600%33592
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65480%33624
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65420%189310
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65310%33724
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45530%137612
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41540%79510
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3760%1859006
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3670%1826408
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3620%2078472
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%796410
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3540%797330
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3530%750104
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3500%2081288
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3480%1823880
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2081806
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%806716
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3370%1381318
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3330%1407964
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1258886
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2080572
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3110%1382618
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1242706
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3070%1252825
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3000%2083148
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2900%749700
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1020156
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1064982
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1037849
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1037346
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1018801
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor910%1020725
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1036362
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm840%1016613
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor810%1020798
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1017633
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%99776
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%218699
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%122349
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%96196
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants107707213%5804711
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor107687913%5801924
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor107583213%8967795
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants107512013%8963954
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5383107%5577122
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1957652%4104403
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71744112%3190946
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1120771%3299011
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1070341%3462905
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1863551%2419398
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5525071%2334872
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0430841%1059147
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning321870%497244
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3214400%938252
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7175450%818779
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56600%337817
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56440%655729
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55170%813729
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43460%33882
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43230%33592
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43220%33926
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43220%33678
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43200%33601
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43090%33959
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots43040%33603
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42790%33841
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42770%33865
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42720%33769
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42680%33774
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42590%33900
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42590%33722
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42540%33786
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42490%33654
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42450%34020
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42350%33825
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42260%33497
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42240%33728
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42220%33817
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42160%33624
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42050%33834
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41940%33886
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41910%33724
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41810%33648
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41760%33494
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41570%189310
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41400%33591
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41310%33738
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41110%33497
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28910%137612
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25470%79510
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3910%1407964
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1382618
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2083148
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3680%1242706
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3670%2081806
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2081288
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3420%1381318
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3350%2078472
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2080572
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%797330
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1020725
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark940%1064982
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%749700
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1020156
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1017633
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace820%1182196
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves800%806716
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1036362
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1183770
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%796410
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1018801
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1020798
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1037346
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%750104
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1037849
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1102499
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1016613
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1182755
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1316471
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1399775
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1505899
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1524730
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1333745
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1315820
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1400462
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115834
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%218699
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%122349
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%96196
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%99776
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2400884%5483299
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2398444%3875329
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2395654%1826408
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2390724%1460113
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2390384%1823880
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2389414%5577122
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2389364%2557987
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2388704%1859006
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2387094%5480841
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2384014%3244171
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2383354%5480108
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1562551%2419398
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor401361%2081806
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream400351%1258886
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow400321%2081288
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants398361%2083148
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade397161%2078472
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff396381%2080572
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves395141%1252825
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5342241%2334872
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria288770%3299011
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0282250%1059147
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel248210%4104403
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp245430%3462905
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7223600%679645
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7221530%680116
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key221120%1180144
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye219920%1179794
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay143040%122349
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3141260%938252
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7113010%818779
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova101180%218699
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life57190%337817
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul29750%655729
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm29040%34020
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28540%33882
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28440%33834
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28410%33769
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28320%33724
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28270%33926
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28120%813729
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants28060%33959
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants28000%33825
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27870%33678
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27850%33841
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27840%33624
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27800%33728
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27630%33738
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27610%33900
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27610%33591
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27500%33648
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27450%33494
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27440%33654
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27370%33592
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27310%33601
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27270%33865
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants27190%33497
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27150%33497
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor27040%33786
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26940%33774
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26860%33886
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26710%33603
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26650%33722
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26380%33817
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18360%497244
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16350%79510
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14750%137612
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8640%189310
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1911756
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1150%1020156
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1080%806716
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1020798
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1407964
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1102499
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1030%1524730
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1020%1505899
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1037849
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%796410
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1020725
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants960%749700
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1036362
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants950%1037346
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction930%1183770
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1017633
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1182755
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace920%1182196
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1016613
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1400462
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1064982
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1399775
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots880%797330
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor870%750104
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1382618
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1018801
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots760%1381318
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1315820
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1316471
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1384843
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1387065
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1385588
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1278620
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1333745
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%115834
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%87942
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%99776
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%96196
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor284668514%11241420
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor284593914%14225533
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow284530114%4677117
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7130904%8963954
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7104304%8967795
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3677842%4104403
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73600362%3190946
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3022332%3299011
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2223251%3462905
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11768091%2419398
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51083821%2334872
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0889320%1059147
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning861660%497244
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3441100%938252
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7363820%818779
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul114850%655729
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless114140%813729
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life112940%337817
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves89130%33841
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm89080%34020
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow88780%33624
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor88730%33722
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm88690%33886
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots88680%33817
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants88340%33959
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves88290%33900
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff88290%33834
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm88250%33738
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor88200%33724
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants88170%33825
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots88040%33769
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants88020%33865
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots87900%33654
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves87810%33648
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade87480%33774
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves87460%33728
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots87310%33926
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87290%33494
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor87270%33786
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask87240%33591
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor87220%33678
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants87150%33601
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants87130%33497
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots86900%33603
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter86870%33497
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves86720%33592
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor85700%33882
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation84440%189310
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57660%137612
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52870%79510
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13480%3875329
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter13000%1460113
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12840%5480841
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12630%5480108
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12610%5483299
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2510%2078472
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2250%3244171
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1242706
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1823880
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2083148
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2557987
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2190%2081806
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1826408
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2081288
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2110%1859006
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1252825
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff2000%2080572
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1258886
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%122349
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%218699
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%99776
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7465856%1407964
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7316136%2080572
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7308236%2083148
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7306886%2081288
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7306676%1382618
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7305266%1381318
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7300716%1242706
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7299896%2081806
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7298406%2078472
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63612243%1911756
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11814902%2419398
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1669501%1020725
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1667591%1017633
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1665121%1037346
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1664651%1037849
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1663701%1020156
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1662581%1183770
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1662471%749700
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1661771%1064982
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1661631%797330
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1661481%1036362
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1661361%1182196
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1661311%796410
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1659051%1020798
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1659031%1016613
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1656891%750104
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1656521%1182755
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1656161%806716
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1653341%1102499
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1649911%1018801
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51088471%2334872
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1072761%3299011
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp895321%3462905
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel851831%4104403
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key708371%1180144
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7704181%680116
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7701581%679645
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye700031%1179794
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves666811%1400462
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves665291%1524730
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask664971%1333745
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants664421%1505899
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants663761%1316471
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots663141%1399775
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves657471%1315820
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443400%938252
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363830%818779
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231240%115834
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202790%99776
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163340%218699
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162610%122349
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103270%96196
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102450%813729
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99850%655729
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76380%337817
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52320%79510
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51880%137612
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035400%1059147
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30040%189310
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26710%497244
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1073643
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%803367
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5740%1125184
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%751500
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%812740
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1041848
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%812434
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%769868
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%992898
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1042862
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%804160
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1086698
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%759968
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%812221
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%805372
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1087676
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1038967
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%804330
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4800%1087453
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1638
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%100502
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%83052
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5068934%1343061
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5067284%1433283
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5066674%1387065
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5061074%1026520
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5060874%1524730
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5059964%1343239
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5057734%1278620
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5057414%1316471
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5057414%1027274
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5057384%1385588
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5057274%1399775
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5053624%1293641
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5053244%1315820
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5052024%1422158
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5050674%1175810
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5050354%1341347
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5048624%1384843
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5047084%1424395
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5047074%1400462
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5046374%1333745
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5044934%1031319
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5043104%1422626
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5038024%1505899
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54248113%762961
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51285131%2334872
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1013301%992898
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1012071%1073643
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1011031%1041848
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1008861%1042862
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1007641%867306
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1006611%807827
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884801%3462905
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7834471%680116
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7834061%679645
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye833511%1179794
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key832981%1180144
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777141%4104403
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686951%3299011
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7431020%818779
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418720%938252
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396890%100502
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno285000%96196
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263980%115834
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier167020%72185
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138670%87942
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless108030%813729
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107240%655729
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85080%337817
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55690%137612
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142630%2419398
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041550%1059147
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40390%497244
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32910%189310
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%308842
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%940337
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1059115
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%942658
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%921132
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4260%308935
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%309412
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%312719
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4230%1032256
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1030839
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1035109
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%645695
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%644093
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1063105
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%284395
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1032966
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%309632
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4110%310909
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%644915
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%309164
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%284073
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%941072
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%282320
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%644624
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%283966
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1038472
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1032769
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%83052
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1638
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%188760
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42692
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42390
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29764
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27153
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%196778
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30626
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26675
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27310
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62793
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27207
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25365
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24424
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30795
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30585
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30385
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705554%1823880
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703863%1826408
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702243%1859006
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619593%797330
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618993%1252825
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618483%796410
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream618023%1258886
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617733%750104
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617623%2081806
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617373%1382618
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617323%749700
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616813%2083148
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616583%806716
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615513%2081288
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615373%1407964
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614953%1242706
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614213%1381318
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612603%2080572
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611273%2078472
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480862%1911756
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240121%2419398
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178281%1018801
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178151%1036362
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178061%1037346
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176561%1020798
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175721%1017633
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175601%1020156
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175351%1064982
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174871%1037849
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174821%1016613
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173841%1020725
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144551%2334872
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124671%1059147
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95560%1179794
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794750%679645
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94240%1180144
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793700%680116
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4104403
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3299011
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360310%938252
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59970%3462905
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749070%818779
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43860%99776
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33930%218699
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29100%122349
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28730%96196
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13260%655729
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%813729
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%337817
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%137612
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%79510
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%497244
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%189310
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1293641
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1175810
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1341347
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1343239
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%751500
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1041848
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%812221
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%992898
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1042862
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%804160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%759968
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1073643
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%803367
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%812740
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%807827
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%805372
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%769868
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%812434
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%867306
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%804330
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%72185
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%87942
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100502
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1638
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313953%1407964
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1037849
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296583%1037346
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296393%1183770
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296253%1020798
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296173%797330
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295773%1102499
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295453%1182755
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295343%1524730
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1036362
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294913%1382618
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294903%1017633
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294733%1064982
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294643%1018801
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294543%796410
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1020156
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294343%1020725
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293903%806716
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293853%1400462
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293843%1381318
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293453%1182196
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants293003%1505899
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292843%750104
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292823%749700
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291653%1016613
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290483%1399775
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280333%1911756
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138752%2419398
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583091%2334872
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755061%680116
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1180144
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753481%679645
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52791%1179794
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50071%1315820
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1384843
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1385588
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48941%1387065
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1278620
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1333745
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48401%1316471
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3299011
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3462905
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%938252
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%818779
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25320%4104403
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%87942
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%122349
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%115834
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%813729
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%99776
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%96196
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%655729
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%337817
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%137612
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%79510
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%497244
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1059147
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%189310
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18788
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26664%1433283
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1031319
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26354%751500
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%805372
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26054%759968
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26054%1424395
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25854%867306
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25744%1343239
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1041848
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25644%992898
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25634%1422626
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1293641
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25484%803367
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1175810
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25204%1026520
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%804330
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25154%1042862
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1341347
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25124%1027274
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%412713
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1073643
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24484%804160
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%807827
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1422158
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57401%2334872
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4104403
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%112839
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1179794
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%113081
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1180144
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%812434
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%769868
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%812740
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%812221
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1038967
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%818779
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%938252
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3299011
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3462905
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%100502
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%72185
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%87942
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%813729
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%655729
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%337817
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%137612
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2419398
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1059147
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%189310
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77985
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%284395
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%68163
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%312719
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%497244
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%942658
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64616
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64482
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52542
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%308842
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64855
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%78027
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%940337
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24926
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%644915
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%309412
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%308935
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%283966
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52492
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78398
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%644624
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%309164
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%645695
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%941072
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78237
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66332
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52329
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%284073
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2873623%1064982
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62769493%1911756
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2695933%1020798
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2693563%1422626
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2692843%1183770
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2689313%1387065
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2688283%1017633
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2687783%1343061
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2687533%1020156
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2687343%1036362
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2686953%1182755
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2686703%1020725
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2686503%1102499
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2686503%1016613
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2684533%1524730
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2683743%1400462
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2682683%1385588
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2682503%1037849
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2682293%1315820
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2681773%1399775
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2681633%1018801
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2681523%1422158
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2681143%1316471
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2681063%1505899
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2680813%1384843
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2680563%1424395
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2680553%1433283
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2680003%1182196
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2678443%1037346
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2677003%1278620
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2672153%1333745
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5836101%2334872
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7546041%679645
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545741%1180144
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544281%1179794
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544211%680116
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344760%938252
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342390%3299011
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298220%4104403
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278660%818779
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182770%87942
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180800%115834
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3462905
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125660%96196
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77100%813729
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76700%655729
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67100%99776
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60180%337817
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56020%72185
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41770%79510
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%137612
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126910%2419398
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026850%1059147
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24180%189310
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19450%497244
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1059115
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1038472
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1125184
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1063105
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%941072
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1087453
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1032256
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%942658
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1032966
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1087676
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1032769
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1030839
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1086698
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%921132
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1035109
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%940337
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1038967
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1638
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%188760
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%83052
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter350094%1424395
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor347944%1175810
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants347644%1384843
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots347224%1343061
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction347164%1422158
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow346744%1031319
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor346734%1341347
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm345924%1278620
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow345914%1387065
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves345764%867306
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield345224%1042862
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage344914%1433283
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots344884%807827
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots344804%1026520
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst344094%1073643
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm343944%1422626
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm343894%1027274
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow343434%1293641
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves343124%992898
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants342874%1041848
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots342794%1343239
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves342544%1385588
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5304034%762961
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +593341%2334872
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86071%4104403
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660811%113081
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59761%1180144
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye59331%1179794
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759281%679645
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +659281%112839
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758061%680116
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41430%3299011
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330430%938252
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730030%818779
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3462905
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22800%115834
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20920%72185
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16070%87942
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12730%100502
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7560%655729
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7070%813729
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5840%337817
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%137612
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4350%497244
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12960%2419398
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02570%1059147
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2100%189310
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1032966
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1030839
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%309632
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1063105
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%310909
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%941072
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64616
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1032256
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64866
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1032769
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1059115
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1638
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%308935
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%644093
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%312719
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%940337
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%645695
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%283966
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%309412
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%284073
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%644915
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%644624
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1035109
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64855
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%282320
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%308842
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%284395
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64482
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%942658
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%309164
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%188760
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%83052
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%940337
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%177336
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow896108%1293641
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor859178%1341347
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots858478%1343239
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor857608%1175810
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves399864%867306
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst397384%1073643
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword397104%804160
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow396694%805372
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves396584%812740
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves396034%769868
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots395434%807827
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants395174%1041848
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter395114%804330
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield394704%1042862
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves393934%992898
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection393634%812434
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots393334%803367
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab392474%759968
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves391793%751500
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants391633%812221
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4390173%412713
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp128591%3462905
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5116901%2334872
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel114871%4104403
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria92881%3299011
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye78431%1179794
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key76671%1180144
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +675891%112839
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +175711%379553
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +674631%113081
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +339620%938252
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +738500%818779
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam21530%100502
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier20390%72185
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14340%87942
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul10150%655729
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9390%813729
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7820%337817
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5530%137612
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4390%497244
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13920%2419398
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03680%1059147
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2810%189310
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter340%309632
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%312719
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash280%68163
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants280%64866
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%644915
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic270%66332
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%176670
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%284395
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%308842
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52329
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%175426
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword240%284073
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%176578
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear230%77982
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%176022
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe230%309164
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%310909
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%78140
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%78027
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff210%282320
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%176366
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52542
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64616
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield190%52638
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%78398
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1638
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64482
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%174981
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow170%52492
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%309412
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%174857
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability160%64855
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots150%283966
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%308935
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77985
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78237
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24926
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm358989%5483299
41Death SpirDark Master Armor357599%5801924
41Death SpirHurricane Boots356929%5480841
41Death SpirDark Master Pants354989%5480108
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants354949%5804711
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor354229%3875329
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor353459%3244171
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants353229%5577122
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7146254%3190946
41Death SpirThunder Blade118753%1859006
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm118653%1826408
41Death SpirDark Breaker117743%1823880
41Death SpirDark Master Mask117163%2557987
41Death SpirGuardian Angel90022%4104403
41Death SpirSpirit +170872%2419398
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +542141%2334872
41Death SpirScroll of Nova36661%218699
41Death SpirSpirit +034321%1059147
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +728461%680116
41Death SpirDevils Key27851%1180144
41Death SpirDevils Eye27851%1179794
41Death SpirBlood Bone +727771%679645
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria25521%3299011
41Death SpirImp25271%3462905
41Death SpirRena +318200%938252
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714560%818779
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3840%813729
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3610%655729
41Death SpirJewel of Life2720%337817
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2420%79510
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1700%137612
41Death SpirCondor Flame1440%144
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1150%189310
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%497244
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1020725
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1387065
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1036362
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1183770
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1424395
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1037346
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1343061
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark400%1064982
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1400462
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1505899
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1433283
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1278620
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1422626
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1384843
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1316471
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1182196
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1020798
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1524730
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1037849
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1385588
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1422158
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1333745
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1016613
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1182755
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1020156
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1399775
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1018801
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1102499
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1017633
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1315820
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%96196
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%87942
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%115834
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%99776
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%72185
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5804711
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14270%5483299
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13980%3244171
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13970%5801924
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13750%5577122
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13740%5480841
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13590%3875329
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13510%5480108
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3190946
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4590%2557987
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4570%1826408
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1823880
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4104403
42Death SpirThunder Blade4460%1859006
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2419398
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2334872
42Death SpirSpirit +01370%1059147
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1180144
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1180%218699
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%679645
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1179794
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%680116
42Death SpirRena +3810%938252
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%818779
42Death SpirImp180%3462905
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%813729
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria130%3299011
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%137612
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%337817
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%655729
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%79510
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1384843
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1333745
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1505899
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1524730
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1433283
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1316471
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1182755
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%189310
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1278620
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1315820
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1017633
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1064982
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1182196
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1037346
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1385588
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1018801
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1183770
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1020798
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1399775
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1422158
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1016613
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1102499
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1422626
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1424395
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%87942
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1387065
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1020156
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1037849
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1343061
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1036362
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1020725
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2080572
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1823880
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%796410
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1252825
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1859006
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%797330
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1382618
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2083148
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1258886
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2081288
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%749700
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%750104
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2078472
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1826408
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1242706
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2081806
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1407964
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2557987
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%806716
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1381318
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1911756
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1020156
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1020798
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1020725
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1018801
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2334872
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1037849
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1179794
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1037346
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1017633
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1059147
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1036362
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1064982
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1180144
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1016613
52Chief SkelImp20%3462905
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%805372
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2419398
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%337817
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%137612
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%680116
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%679645
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%96196
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%813729
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%497244
52Chief SkelRena +310%938252
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%218699
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1343239
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4104403
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3875329
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5480108
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5483299
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5480841
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3299011
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1911756
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3244171
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2078472
52Dark SkullImp1140%3462905
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1258886
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2081288
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1826408
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2080572
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1242706
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2557987
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1823880
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1859006
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2081806
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2083148
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1252825
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2419398
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%679645
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1059147
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2334872
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%99776
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%680116
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1179794
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%122349
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1180144
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%818779
52Dark SkullRena +3110%938252
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%813729
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1433283
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1387065
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%992898
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%337817
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%655729
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%807827
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1343239
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1422158
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1422626
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1027274
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1293641
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%137612
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%79510
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%189310
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1343061
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1384843
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1042862
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1341347
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%867306
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1175810
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1823880
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2557987
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1859006
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3244171
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5480841
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3875329
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1252825
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5480108
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5483299
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1826408
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1258886
52Giant OgreImp800%3462905
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1911756
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3299011
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2419398
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2334872
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%679645
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1059147
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%680116
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%218699
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1180144
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%122349
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1179794
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%818779
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%337817
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%655729
52Giant OgreRena +330%938252
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%79510
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1293641
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1424395
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1399775
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%813729
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%72185
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1343061
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1385588
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1341347
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1343239
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1422158
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1073643
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1433283
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1316471
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1387065
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1384843
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8967795
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8963954
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5804711
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5801924
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5577122
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4104403
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3190946
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2334872
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2419398
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1059147
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%818779
52Magic SkelRena +330%938252
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1381318
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2081288
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%813729
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%79510
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1407964
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1182755
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1505899
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2083148
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%337817
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1242706
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5483299
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5804711
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5480841
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5801924
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5577122
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3875329
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5480108
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3190946
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2419398
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%497244
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4104403
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3299011
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2334872
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3244171
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1859006
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%679645
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1180144
52Red SkeletImp150%3462905
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2557987
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1179794
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1059147
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%680116
52Red SkeletRena +380%938252
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%818779
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1020156
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1505899
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%813729
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1064982
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%655729
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%189310
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1183770
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1037346
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%337817
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1385588
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%137612
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1278620
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1016613
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%79510
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel130212%10959
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7066%10959
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2442%10959
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2592%10959
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2773%10959
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel109610%10959
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel707065%10959
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10959