Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 38 / 100

Server time 03:00:44

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
DevilLE61
SwapzySM20
MadSMGM24
Heroic2alkometrsSM58
dzeeraajsBK100
myworkerSM11
Heroic1EdzaGM53
LordDL60
Heroic1FlameDM41
FreeSM9

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple446925%76894
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13227%13252
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13217%19698
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves13187%13096
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe13057%11968
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12927%12019
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12907%12049
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12877%18963
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12667%12098
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12467%13113
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots12047%11821
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1101%499384
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01021%4308
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1860%5444
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5430
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%381754
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye670%1185649
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key640%1186100
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7460%822816
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3210%943008
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless100%821884
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%662313
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3316263
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%340473
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%190877
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%138351
LorenciaBull FightApple353117%76894
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10495%10853
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9635%18963
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9564%10681
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9544%12049
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9454%13113
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9454%12098
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9424%13096
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9404%19698
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9364%10873
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9334%12019
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9204%11968
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9194%10647
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9164%10750
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9134%11821
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9084%13252
LorenciaBull FightKris8994%10621
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8934%10613
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8524%10601
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01651%4308
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1491%950
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%381754
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1071%1185649
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5444
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5430
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1186100
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%822816
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%499384
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%943008
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3316263
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%340473
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%821884
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%662313
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%190877
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%138351
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3367631%108677
LorenciaElite BullApple59319%76894
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1304%11213
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1294%11189
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1284%11081
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1174%11234
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1174%11236
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1114%11348
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield913%11194
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots702%10750
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10647
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe702%11968
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots702%11821
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm672%10853
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants672%11160
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword662%13252
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield632%13113
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves632%12019
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%12049
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants612%11253
LorenciaElite BullRapier612%11063
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves612%12098
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10873
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves592%13096
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9894
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10936
LorenciaElite BullBow572%11239
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow572%19698
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10601
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe552%18963
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10681
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb542%11399
LorenciaElite BullKris492%10621
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10613
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11274
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0311%4308
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5444
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave201%946
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye191%1185649
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%499384
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5430
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%381754
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%822816
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1186100
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%950
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%943008
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%340473
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%138351
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3316263
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%821884
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%662313
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76894
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13692%11348
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13512%11234
LorenciaGiantMace13352%9894
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13262%11245
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11529
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13242%11399
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13182%11213
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11160
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13162%6079
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13152%11194
LorenciaGiantKris13142%10621
LorenciaGiantKatana13142%6486
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13122%1064052
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13102%6599
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13052%10601
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10873
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13032%6909
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe13022%11309
LorenciaGiantBow13022%11239
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12992%11253
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12962%11274
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12952%11161
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12922%6576
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12922%5938
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12922%11135
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12902%6461
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11236
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12792%11081
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12792%6053
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12782%10936
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12732%6021
LorenciaGiantRapier12722%11063
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12642%6441
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12612%11189
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10853
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12472%11350
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12402%10647
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12392%11498
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11968
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9071%12098
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%13113
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8831%10613
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8801%12019
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8731%10681
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11821
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8691%13096
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8691%18963
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%13252
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8531%19698
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8431%10750
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%12049
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4308
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14731%5444
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4651%1185649
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1186100
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5430
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34371%162055
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%381754
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%822816
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1704
LorenciaGiantRena +32170%943008
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%946
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1038
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%499384
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%950
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3316263
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless490%821884
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%662313
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%340473
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%138351
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%190877
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10310237%8544
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8610
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%10059
LorenciaHoundApple355916%76894
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7323%11399
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7173%10681
LorenciaHoundBow7153%11239
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7123%11253
LorenciaHoundShort Sword7063%13252
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe7043%18963
LorenciaHoundShort Bow7033%19698
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6993%11821
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6953%10936
LorenciaHoundBuckler6933%10873
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6923%11274
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6913%13113
LorenciaHoundKris6893%10621
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6833%12049
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6793%10750
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6743%10647
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6713%10853
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6653%12098
LorenciaHoundRapier6653%11063
LorenciaHoundMace6633%9894
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6563%11160
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6543%11968
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6513%12019
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6503%10601
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6413%13096
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6293%10613
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01531%4308
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1191%1186100
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1171%1185649
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5430
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11090%381754
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11020%5444
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%946
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7560%822816
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%943008
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%950
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%499384
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%821884
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%662313
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3316263
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%340473
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%138351
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%190877
LorenciaLIchApple4544016%76894
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude59612%1064052
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves54112%11529
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53932%11498
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53902%11309
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53872%11274
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53752%11213
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53722%19698
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53692%12098
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53652%11399
LorenciaLIchCrossbow53592%12049
LorenciaLIchVine Boots53402%10750
LorenciaLIchBuckler53392%10873
LorenciaLIchShort Sword53372%13252
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe53342%18963
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots53182%11348
LorenciaLIchVine Pants53122%11253
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe53112%11350
LorenciaLIchRapier53042%11063
LorenciaLIchBow52992%11239
LorenciaLIchMace52882%9894
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52802%10613
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52782%10681
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52762%12019
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52732%11189
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52662%11236
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52542%10853
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves52502%11245
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield52372%10936
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor52362%11081
LorenciaLIchHand Axe52292%11968
LorenciaLIchVine Armor52282%11234
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff52262%10647
LorenciaLIchKite Shield52232%11194
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm52232%10601
LorenciaLIchPad Pants52232%11160
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51832%13096
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51802%11821
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51762%13113
LorenciaLIchMorning Star51542%11135
LorenciaLIchKris51392%10621
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50962%11161
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022351%4308
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15521%1185649
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +115131%5430
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14681%1186100
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114671%5444
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113650%381754
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8120%499384
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77990%822816
LorenciaLIchRena +37870%943008
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7380%1704
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave4000%946
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3360%950
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%662313
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1770%3316263
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1590%821884
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1380%340473
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1110%138351
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%190877
LorenciaSkeletonApple32739%76894
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6162%24822
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5872%11498
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5802%11529
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5742%1064052
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5712%11194
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5692%11160
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5652%11063
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5642%11213
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5642%11399
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5602%6079
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5592%6053
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5572%11161
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5562%11253
LorenciaSkeletonBow5562%11239
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5552%24623
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5532%11135
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5532%6599
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5512%6461
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5502%11350
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5502%11245
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5462%5938
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5442%11348
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5411%6441
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5401%11236
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5401%11274
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5401%24445
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5381%24250
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5361%6021
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5361%6486
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5351%24764
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5321%24768
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5221%11189
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5211%24423
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5191%11234
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5141%24353
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5051%10936
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5051%6576
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5031%6909
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4991%11081
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4881%11309
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4681%11968
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4671%13113
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4381%10647
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4301%10601
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4261%10873
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4241%12019
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4221%19698
LorenciaSkeletonKris4181%10621
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4161%18963
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4161%10681
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4091%12049
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%13096
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4081%10853
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3971%13252
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3941%10750
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3931%11821
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3931%10613
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3921%12098
LorenciaSkeletonMace3821%9894
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03481%4308
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32421%162055
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12321%5430
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2261%1185649
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5444
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2141%1186100
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12111%381754
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71240%822816
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31190%943008
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1020%946
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%950
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%499384
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport380%1038
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3316263
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1704
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%340473
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%821884
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%662313
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%138351
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%190877
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow166610%19698
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe161510%18963
LorenciaSpiderApple10907%76894
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1591%499384
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4308
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key240%1186100
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1185649
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5430
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%381754
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1140%5444
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%822816
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%821884
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%340473
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%943008
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%662313
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3316263
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%138351
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless266929%821884
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +517370%67864
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +116280%313585
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow9120%62914
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8660%193608
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8550%62966
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8480%197681
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8460%42518
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8410%194949
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8390%195581
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8380%63054
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8370%42282
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8360%30704
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8340%42380
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8300%63051
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8290%62917
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8280%182808
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8270%183661
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8260%42054
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8240%30344
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8210%182901
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves8200%63127
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8200%42513
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves8150%195354
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth8120%195420
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer8090%196016
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear8060%183744
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor8050%194301
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice8040%185348
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm8040%210791
DungeonChief SkelBlade8030%211404
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7990%193880
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7990%183895
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7980%42908
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7960%183359
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7930%184622
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7920%183143
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7900%194282
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7840%42816
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7840%194295
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7830%30445
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7770%197611
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7760%182724
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7690%197382
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7600%30872
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35450%84974
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3680%1185649
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33650%162055
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23370%54971
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3310%1186100
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13250%381754
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23150%55314
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71720%822816
DungeonChief SkelRena +31590%943008
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1450%19995
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4120693
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3479502
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1220%28129
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1200%499384
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8359
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria510%3316263
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul330%662313
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister290%25020
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%340473
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%821884
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%138351
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation80%190877
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6053
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6576
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11236
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6909
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%11063
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11274
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%12019
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10936
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11135
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1064052
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6486
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11161
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11821
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6079
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10621
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9894
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11245
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10853
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10681
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19698
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%13096
DungeonChief SkelLeather Helm10%10601
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6021
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%13113
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11309
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11239
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11253
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67864
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1320%313585
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24768
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23491
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26687
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow230%30625
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30859
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26202
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30704
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24250
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24353
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26560
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27361
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30602
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30656
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield210%23511
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27202
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30872
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24764
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24445
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26682
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24623
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves190%11245
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26825
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield180%26403
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6909
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots180%29833
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26527
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%27020
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%27040
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants160%26653
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6079
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27258
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30445
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25387
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1064052
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11236
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%11081
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11194
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3101
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6486
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6599
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11213
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24423
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11498
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11234
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5938
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11135
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11529
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11348
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24822
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6053
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1186100
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6461
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6576
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%381754
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6441
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11189
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11350
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5430
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11161
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6021
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11309
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%822816
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5444
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%162055
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8359
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3347
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1185649
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3316263
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18963
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%340473
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%13096
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%943008
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%662313
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%138351
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%499384
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1704
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +517213%67864
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +216813%433256
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9762%78390
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9732%68248
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9462%52563
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants9272%177002
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor9252%194301
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield9232%194949
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots9182%194282
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm9142%78124
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind9132%175480
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe9082%78526
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor9062%52607
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear9022%183744
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8872%182724
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8862%194295
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8852%66417
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8832%182901
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8832%177330
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8822%176692
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8822%183143
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8812%195420
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8802%52390
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8792%183895
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8782%78167
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8772%195354
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8752%182808
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8752%195581
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8742%176088
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8732%78107
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8732%196016
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8722%183359
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8722%175637
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8672%52696
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8622%78304
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8502%197611
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8492%177215
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8492%193608
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8422%193880
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35261%84974
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33511%162055
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3471%1185649
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33361%57541
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33361%56896
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13311%381754
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3281%1186100
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1870%3316263
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71780%822816
DungeonDark KnighRena +31650%943008
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1480%28129
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1290%189605
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3479502
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%499384
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4120693
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame740%19995
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul340%662313
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister330%25020
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless320%821884
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life290%340473
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1642
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%138351
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%190877
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1596%313585
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67864
DungeonGhostSpear283%26527
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42380
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26403
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30445
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30656
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42513
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62917
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30859
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30872
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1185649
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26202
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%63127
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30625
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27258
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42518
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%63054
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30704
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23491
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%27020
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27361
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42816
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%63051
DungeonGhostFlail172%27202
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30344
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42282
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42908
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23511
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1186100
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%42054
DungeonGhostFalcon151%27040
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30602
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17264
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62966
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54971
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5938
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29833
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%55314
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6576
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62914
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6441
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6021
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6909
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24423
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6053
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26653
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11309
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11161
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%162055
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25387
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24353
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6599
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6079
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24764
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11245
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6461
DungeonGhostKatana61%6486
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24623
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26682
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5430
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24445
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3347
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24822
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%822816
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26560
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5444
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26687
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%381754
DungeonGhostRena +340%943008
DungeonGhostImp40%3479502
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24250
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24768
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3316263
DungeonGhostGladius20%26825
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1038
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4120693
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%28129
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2514%433256
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5474%67864
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%313366
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade413%52390
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow413%52563
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants413%64985
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind413%175480
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability403%64975
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants373%177002
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves363%176692
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter363%310286
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%177215
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe343%309821
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm343%64730
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%176088
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants332%647097
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots322%284604
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield322%52696
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water312%78304
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%78167
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64576
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%175637
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52607
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield302%309522
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%310040
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash302%68248
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%285016
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask282%78390
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%177330
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%309583
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic272%66417
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78526
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%284742
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%78107
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%282957
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%311574
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%78124
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21817
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%381754
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56896
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%162055
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1185649
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit81%189605
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57541
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%25020
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%822816
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1186100
DungeonGorgonRena +360%943008
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%662313
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%821884
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3316263
DungeonGorgonImp10%3479502
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1642
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%190877
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%42054
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27361
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67864
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%313585
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%184622
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27258
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42908
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30656
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23491
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%210791
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%27040
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17121%27361
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17101%195354
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29833
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26687
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42380
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30704
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62914
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%195581
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%197611
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16861%63051
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30872
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%196016
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%211404
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42282
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42816
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%197382
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30445
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30344
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25387
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26202
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42518
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26527
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23511
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%195420
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42513
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26682
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%27020
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62966
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%185348
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%197681
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27202
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30602
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62917
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%63054
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30859
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16271%183661
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26403
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26825
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30625
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%63127
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16081%26560
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%42054
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26653
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%194301
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17264
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%162055
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1186100
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%381754
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54971
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%55314
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1185649
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3347
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%943008
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%822816
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%499384
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4120693
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19995
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3316263
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%28129
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%662313
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%821884
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%340473
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8359
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%138351
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3479502
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%190877
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10601
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11234
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1064052
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13252
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11968
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11529
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11350
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%11063
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11498
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11399
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11213
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11239
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11160
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%11081
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9894
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11821
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18963
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11253
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10853
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10681
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11274
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11189
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10936
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%12019
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11348
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10613
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%13113
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%194282
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67864
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%195420
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%194295
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%197611
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%193880
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%194949
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%183661
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%184622
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42518
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62914
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%63127
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27258
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%185348
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%63054
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%193608
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%63051
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%197681
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%313585
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1185649
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%211404
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%195581
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62917
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%55314
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%210791
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30625
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42908
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42513
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30344
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42380
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%27020
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30859
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%162055
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30445
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62966
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42816
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30602
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42282
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%195354
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%943008
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%42054
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26202
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54971
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%28129
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26527
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8359
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%197382
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%27040
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27361
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3479502
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%194301
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%822816
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27202
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1186100
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29833
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%313585
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67864
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24353
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11498
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11529
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24623
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23491
DungeonLarvaRapier122%11063
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27202
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26653
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24768
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%27020
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%27040
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11135
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6909
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24423
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6079
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6021
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25387
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11399
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26687
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6599
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24250
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23511
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26202
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11350
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11348
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6576
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11309
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%11081
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11274
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%162055
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1185649
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6486
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11189
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27258
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24764
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11234
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26527
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27361
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6053
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10936
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11245
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11213
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11194
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26825
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24822
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6441
DungeonLarvaMace61%9894
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26560
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24445
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1186100
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26403
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26682
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5938
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11253
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1064052
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11236
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4120693
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5430
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6461
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5444
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11161
DungeonLarvaBow41%11239
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%381754
DungeonLarvaRena +331%943008
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1704
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11160
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%662313
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1038
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%822816
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3347
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3316263
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%190877
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8359
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3101
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +543313%67864
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +142413%313585
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear25362%78107
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25342%194282
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber25222%193880
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor25182%194301
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield25122%194949
DungeonPoison BulBlade24982%211404
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24882%177215
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24882%177330
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24862%175637
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24822%197382
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24812%182724
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24652%183359
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24622%195581
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24622%183143
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24522%195354
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm24482%78124
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24462%210791
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer24442%196016
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots24412%78167
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask24342%78390
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff24312%182901
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind24272%175480
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth24252%195420
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword24212%176088
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves24112%182808
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow24032%193608
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants24002%177002
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23912%78304
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23872%183744
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23832%183895
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23812%194295
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23732%78526
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23542%197681
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh23522%197611
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves23172%176692
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312621%84974
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18401%381754
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38221%57541
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7961%1186100
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37801%162055
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7551%1185649
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37311%56896
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6320%499384
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74300%822816
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame4020%19995
DungeonPoison BulRena +33940%943008
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3340%189605
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3070%3316263
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2480%25020
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2400%28129
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1540%4120693
DungeonPoison BulImp1330%3479502
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless710%821884
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%662313
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life480%340473
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1642
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%138351
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%190877
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11189
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25387
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24445
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24353
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1064052
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11135
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24822
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6079
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11348
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%11081
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11309
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26682
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24764
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5938
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11350
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11161
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24768
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor20%26560
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24623
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6576
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11213
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11194
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23491
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24423
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6053
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6909
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24250
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26687
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11498
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6599
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23511
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6461
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26653
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6486
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11234
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11245
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%946
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6441
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5602820
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5830064
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5827150
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%9011719
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%9007674
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3207274
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67864
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2431957
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2346738
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1064860
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3479502
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%162055
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%943008
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3316263
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%822816
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4120693
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33899
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33967
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%34014
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33952
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%34041
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33774
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33908
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%34242
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%34150
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33812
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33872
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%34045
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33806
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%34119
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%34107
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%34026
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%34010
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33676
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33796
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33945
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%34070
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33769
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33692
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%34030
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33992
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33910
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33864
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33663
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%821884
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33814
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%340473
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%190877
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%662313
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%499384
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%79927
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%138351
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1026126
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1529813
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1107141
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1023943
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1187887
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1413173
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1246845
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%812912
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%803562
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1042623
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1025796
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1319342
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1041456
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1042982
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1022982
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1387779
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1188827
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%754603
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67864
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6486
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6079
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11234
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6021
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6053
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10853
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11309
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6441
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11529
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6909
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1064052
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24250
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11245
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10936
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11135
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11348
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11253
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11161
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6576
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6599
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11399
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24822
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24423
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%12098
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%11081
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11498
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5938
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%13096
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6461
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11350
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24353
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11236
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%11063
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9894
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11239
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24445
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11189
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24623
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10873
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10681
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19698
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11213
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11274
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10647
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%12049
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11160
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10613
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24764
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13252
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18963
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24768
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10601
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%12019
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%11968
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%13113
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10750
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11194
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1185649
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%381754
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5430
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11821
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10621
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%162055
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%190877
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%822816
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5444
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4308
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1186100
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%943008
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%821884
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76894
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1704
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3316263
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%946
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1038
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%313585
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67864
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%184622
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30859
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%42054
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%183661
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%185348
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26527
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30344
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%63051
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%63127
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42816
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%63054
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26202
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30602
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42282
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30445
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42380
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42513
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30872
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26403
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62917
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%27040
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30656
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30625
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62914
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62966
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29833
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30704
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42908
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42518
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17264
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24445
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26687
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24764
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6486
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24353
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54971
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%381754
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26825
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26560
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6576
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24768
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25387
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23491
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6599
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27258
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27361
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24250
DungeonSkeleton AFlail530%27202
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24623
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%162055
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6461
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24423
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23511
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24822
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1185649
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26682
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6441
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1186100
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%55314
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6909
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%27020
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26653
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3316263
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%822816
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3220%943008
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%499384
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8359
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%28129
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4120693
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%662313
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3347
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3479502
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%340473
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1038
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%821884
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13252
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%11063
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%190877
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19698
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11274
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519974%67864
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119784%313585
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14673%183895
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14473%183744
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe14233%183661
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer14103%196016
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield14083%197382
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff14083%182901
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow14073%193608
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves14023%195354
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13993%183359
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13963%182808
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13853%195581
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13823%182724
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13803%175480
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13723%184622
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13713%194295
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13683%175637
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13663%197681
DungeonThunder LiBlade13633%211404
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13623%194282
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13613%210791
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13613%194301
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13613%185348
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13543%194949
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber13473%193880
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13363%195420
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13353%197611
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves13113%176692
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves13113%183143
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword13083%176088
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35691%84974
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13791%381754
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3781%1185649
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23741%54971
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3601%1186100
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23601%55314
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33581%162055
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2170%28129
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1930%4120693
DungeonThunder LiRena +31870%943008
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71820%822816
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%499384
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1220%3316263
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame1020%19995
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister860%25020
DungeonThunder LiImp720%3479502
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul380%662313
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless270%821884
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life240%340473
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%138351
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%190877
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6909
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11160
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24423
DungeonThunder LiBuckler30%10873
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10936
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1064052
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11161
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6441
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11236
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%18963
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19698
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11234
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6079
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10647
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10613
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11245
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11213
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10681
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11350
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6599
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24768
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24445
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9894
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11194
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10853
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6053
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24623
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11529
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10621
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5938
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11498
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119624%313585
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519524%67864
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7652%30859
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7601%11160
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7531%11253
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7491%11274
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7491%6576
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26687
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7451%11234
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7431%24353
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6599
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7341%11399
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11350
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24764
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%27040
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7261%5938
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7251%30656
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6909
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7241%30625
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26403
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%11081
DeviasAssassinFlail7161%27202
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11529
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7141%11189
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11348
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11161
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7111%26202
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7101%27361
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7091%26653
DeviasAssassinGladius7081%26825
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24623
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7071%24423
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11239
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7041%23491
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26527
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7021%25387
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7021%10936
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24822
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7021%11245
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves7011%27020
DeviasAssassinKatana6991%6486
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6981%26682
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30602
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6441
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11498
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11194
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%11063
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6901%6461
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6871%1064052
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6841%6021
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11213
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6821%11309
DeviasAssassinHalberd6811%24768
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6801%27258
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6781%11236
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6771%24445
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24250
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6691%6079
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6053
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6641%26560
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23511
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6501%11135
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3101
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%162055
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13981%381754
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5430
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5444
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3741%1185649
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1186100
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3316263
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4120693
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1704
DeviasAssassinRena +31980%943008
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%499384
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%822816
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8359
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%662313
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3347
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave440%946
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1038
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18963
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%821884
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%340473
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%138351
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%190877
DeviasAssassinApple100%76894
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3710934%108677
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5396784%67864
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1396654%313585
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield164132%26403
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163962%24623
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163932%210791
DeviasElite YetiGladius163572%26825
DeviasElite YetiFalcon163312%27040
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe163152%30859
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves163102%30872
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162942%30704
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162792%26560
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162712%24764
DeviasElite YetiBlade162492%211404
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants162412%26202
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162402%30656
DeviasElite YetiFlail162382%27202
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident162352%30344
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162342%24822
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield162282%23511
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow162282%62914
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants162172%26653
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots162112%42518
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe162102%183661
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice162072%185348
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield162042%42816
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale162032%25387
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves162032%63127
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor162002%27361
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161822%197382
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161772%24768
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161662%63051
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161632%42380
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161542%26687
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161412%30625
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161412%30602
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants161322%184622
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots161302%29833
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire161162%42513
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves161072%27020
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160872%24423
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160822%26682
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160792%27258
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160602%42908
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160552%24353
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160542%63054
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting160452%23491
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160392%24250
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask160352%62966
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants160342%197681
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159902%42054
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159812%30445
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159772%62917
DeviasElite YetiSpear159652%26527
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159622%42282
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield159272%24445
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121571%17264
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +380171%162055
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78901%1186100
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277661%55314
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177651%381754
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77141%1185649
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275511%54971
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739660%822816
DeviasElite YetiRena +338990%943008
DeviasElite YetiImp37170%3479502
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33120%4120693
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32690%8359
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31260%28129
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26340%499384
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16580%3316263
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14840%3347
DeviasElite YetiApple12850%76894
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10100%19995
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%662313
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6210%821884
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5850%340473
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%138351
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%190877
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10242729%8544
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%10059
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8610
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99909100%10059
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513754%67864
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7072%24764
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6842%6053
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6752%27258
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6722%26682
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6632%6441
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6622%27361
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11498
DeviasHommerdFalcon6592%27040
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6486
DeviasHommerdGladius6582%26825
DeviasHommerdArquebus6572%26687
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6562%24445
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6562%24353
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6522%26653
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6522%11309
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6502%11135
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6472%24623
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6472%24822
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6462%27020
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6462%24423
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6442%11529
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6576
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6442%6079
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6432%24250
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25387
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27202
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6372%23511
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6352%5938
DeviasHommerdSpear6342%26527
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6332%1064052
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6302%6461
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6302%6021
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6292%11350
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6202%23491
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6192%6599
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6182%11161
DeviasHommerdHalberd6172%24768
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6152%11245
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6909
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26560
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4891%11348
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4841%11194
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4811%11234
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%11081
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11236
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4581%11189
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14491%3101
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11213
DeviasHommerdBow3411%11239
DeviasHommerdKris3391%10621
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3331%11274
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%11063
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10647
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10873
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3091%11253
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3091%10853
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3061%11399
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield3001%10936
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2981%11160
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1186100
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2951%10601
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%162055
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%381754
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12851%5444
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9894
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12721%5430
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2681%1185649
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4120693
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2151%1038
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%943008
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%822816
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1704
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3347
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3316263
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%340473
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%662313
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%499384
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%821884
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%946
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%138351
DeviasHommerdApple100%76894
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%190877
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522484%67864
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10552%25387
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8511%11821
DeviasIce MonsteMace8411%9894
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8391%6461
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8341%6079
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8321%12019
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8311%24445
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%11081
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8231%6909
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8221%11194
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8221%27020
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8201%11063
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8171%11160
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8171%6599
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8171%23491
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8151%11236
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8131%24768
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8121%11135
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8111%11399
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8111%26682
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8101%6021
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8081%11161
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8051%11350
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8031%11234
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8031%11189
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8031%24423
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8031%24250
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8021%26825
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots8001%10613
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor8001%24764
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7991%11253
DeviasIce MonsteBow7991%11239
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7971%6053
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7961%12098
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7951%11498
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7921%11274
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10853
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7911%27361
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10750
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7901%27258
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7891%24353
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7881%1064052
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7821%11348
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7781%10936
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7761%10647
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7741%12049
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7731%23511
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11213
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7701%10873
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7691%26687
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7641%27202
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11529
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7601%11245
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7601%6576
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7601%24623
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7601%24822
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26560
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7571%11309
DeviasIce MonsteKris7551%10621
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7451%10601
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7431%26653
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7401%6441
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7391%5938
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7371%6486
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7261%11968
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17161%3101
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7081%10681
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34631%162055
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1186100
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14301%5430
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1185649
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%381754
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5444
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32400%943008
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72300%822816
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3347
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%499384
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%946
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1704
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3316263
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%950
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1038
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%662313
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%821884
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%138351
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%340473
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%190877
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76894
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51484%67864
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%433256
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%78124
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor973%52607
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78526
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%183359
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52696
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52390
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64576
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%175637
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%182808
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots852%177330
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%176088
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%284742
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%183143
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots812%78167
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants802%177002
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%78304
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%68248
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind802%175480
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants802%183895
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52563
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%285016
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield782%177215
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%78390
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%78107
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%282957
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%182901
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%183744
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability692%64975
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%176692
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots692%284604
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64985
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64730
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66417
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots542%182724
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21817
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%194949
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%194301
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%162055
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%195354
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56896
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3316263
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%193880
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%57541
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%194295
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%195581
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%189605
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%185348
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%381754
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%195420
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%193608
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1186100
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%194282
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye191%1185649
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%822816
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%943008
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4120693
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%196016
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3479502
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%499384
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%25020
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19995
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%340473
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%821884
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%662313
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76894
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%190877
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2090941
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless314035%821884
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32084%24822
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31394%25387
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30424%24445
DeviasWormRing of Ice30314%26682
DeviasWormSilk Armor30214%26560
DeviasWormBone Pants30164%26653
DeviasWormGladius30124%26825
DeviasWormTomahawk29934%24423
DeviasWormBronze Armor29744%24764
DeviasWormBone Helm29724%24250
DeviasWormSilk Pants29634%24353
DeviasWormArquebus29594%26687
DeviasWormHalberd29194%24768
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29064%24623
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526554%67864
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18101%3101
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%162055
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5444
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%381754
DeviasWormDevils Key5011%1186100
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1185649
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5430
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10853
DeviasWormBronze Boots4651%11348
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11161
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11399
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11234
DeviasWormBow4611%11239
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6441
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4521%1064052
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%12098
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10873
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4501%12019
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11350
DeviasWormVine Pants4481%11253
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10750
DeviasWormShort Sword4441%13252
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6576
DeviasWormSilk Boots4431%6079
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4421%11529
DeviasWormBone Gloves4401%11245
DeviasWormMace4371%9894
DeviasWormShort Bow4371%19698
DeviasWormLeather Boots4371%10613
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4351%11236
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11309
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%13113
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6909
DeviasWormLeather Helm4331%10601
DeviasWormCrossbow4281%12049
DeviasWormPad Helm4281%10681
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5938
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11189
DeviasWormHorn Shield4251%10936
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%6021
DeviasWormElven Bow4251%6461
DeviasWormKatana4221%6486
DeviasWormKris4221%10621
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10647
DeviasWormBronze Pants4201%6053
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6599
DeviasWormLeather Pants4191%11274
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%13096
DeviasWormHand Axe4181%11968
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11213
DeviasWormPad Boots4131%11821
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4111%11498
DeviasWormMorning Star4111%11135
DeviasWormRapier4061%11063
DeviasWormPad Pants4051%11160
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11194
DeviasWormLeather Armor4001%11081
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%822816
DeviasWormRena +32440%943008
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1038
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1704
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%950
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%499384
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3316263
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%662313
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%340473
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%821884
DeviasWormApple380%76894
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%946
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%138351
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%190877
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529124%67864
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127584%313585
DeviasYetiScale Helm13892%30602
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13722%42816
DeviasYetiElven Shield13602%23511
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13582%42513
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23491
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13462%25387
DeviasYetiFlail13342%27202
DeviasYetiGladius13322%26825
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26682
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13202%42518
DeviasYetiBone Armor13202%27361
DeviasYetiWind Boots13202%29833
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13182%42380
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13162%42908
DeviasYetiScale Boots13142%27258
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13122%30656
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13102%26560
DeviasYetiScale Armor13092%30445
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13092%26403
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13072%30625
DeviasYetiBone Pants13062%26653
DeviasYetiFalcon13022%27040
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12982%30872
DeviasYetiArquebus12942%26687
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12882%30344
DeviasYetiScale Pants12872%26202
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12862%42054
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12802%27020
DeviasYetiElven Axe12682%30859
DeviasYetiSpear12672%26527
DeviasYetiWind Helm12672%30704
DeviasYetiHalberd12642%24768
DeviasYetiWind Pants12322%42282
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28791%17264
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7021%24764
DeviasYetiBone Boots6971%6576
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6841%24445
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6801%24353
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6791%6021
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6771%6599
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6761%11189
DeviasYetiKatana6711%6486
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6681%11309
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11498
DeviasYetiMorning Star6661%11135
DeviasYetiKite Shield6601%11194
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24423
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6551%11350
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6511%5938
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6461
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24623
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6371%11236
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6351%11245
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6301%11529
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6261%11161
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6261%1064052
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6261%6053
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24250
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6221%6909
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6211%6441
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6201%6079
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6171%24822
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11348
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36031%162055
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5444
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15901%5430
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15831%381754
DeviasYetiDevils Key5791%1186100
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5561%1185649
DeviasYetiRena +32920%943008
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72840%822816
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3347
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1960%4120693
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3316263
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8359
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%499384
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1704
DeviasYetiImp1010%3479502
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1038
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%662313
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%340473
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%28129
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%821884
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%138351
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%190877
DeviasYetiApple60%76894
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11968
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%13113
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%12098
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19698
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%12049
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18963
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10681
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10750
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%13096
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%12019
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10613
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%950
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13252
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11821
NoriaAgonApple2939%76894
NoriaAgonHorn Shield792%10936
NoriaAgonLeather Helm732%10601
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6079
NoriaAgonVine Pants702%11253
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11234
NoriaAgonSmall Axe662%18963
NoriaAgonBuckler662%10873
NoriaAgonMace642%9894
NoriaAgonBone Gloves642%11245
NoriaAgonPad Helm642%10681
NoriaAgonPad Boots632%11821
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11350
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10853
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow602%11236
NoriaAgonVine Gloves602%12098
NoriaAgonSkull Shield592%6021
NoriaAgonBronze Boots592%11348
NoriaAgonHand Axe592%11968
NoriaAgonRapier592%11063
NoriaAgonPad Gloves592%13096
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6599
NoriaAgonLeather Boots582%10613
NoriaAgonHealing Orb572%11399
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11274
NoriaAgonSkull Staff572%10647
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire562%11498
NoriaAgonDouble Axe562%11309
NoriaAgonKris562%10621
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves552%11529
NoriaAgonDragon Lance552%5938
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13252
NoriaAgonKatana542%6486
NoriaAgonSmall Shield542%13113
NoriaAgonMorning Star532%11135
NoriaAgonPad Armor532%11213
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves532%12019
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6461
NoriaAgonShort Bow522%19698
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude522%1064052
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6576
NoriaAgonKite Shield522%11194
NoriaAgonBow512%11239
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11160
NoriaAgonSilk Helm501%6441
NoriaAgonVine Boots501%10750
NoriaAgonLeather Armor491%11081
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves491%11161
NoriaAgonCrossbow461%12049
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11189
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6053
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4308
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5444
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1221%5430
NoriaAgonDevils Eye171%1185649
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1160%381754
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1704
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1186100
NoriaAgonRena +3100%943008
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%822816
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%499384
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%950
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%946
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%821884
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%190877
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%662313
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%138351
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%340473
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3316263
NoriaBeetle MonApple142517%76894
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5537%11160
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5316%11213
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5226%11399
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor5146%11234
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield5066%10936
NoriaBeetle MonBow5046%11239
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4916%11063
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4896%11253
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4876%11274
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4776%11081
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots871%11821
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves731%13096
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe721%18963
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword701%13252
NoriaBeetle MonMace691%9894
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm691%10853
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm691%10681
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm671%10601
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves661%12019
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield661%13113
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots651%10750
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow641%19698
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler631%10873
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow621%12049
NoriaBeetle MonKris621%10621
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves591%12098
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1531%5444
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11968
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10613
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff511%10647
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0501%4308
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%499384
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5430
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key471%1186100
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1461%381754
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1185649
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%950
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7290%822816
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3170%943008
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%946
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria70%3316263
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life40%340473
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%662313
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%138351
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%190877
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%821884
NoriaChain ScorApple174916%76894
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7687%19698
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe7246%11968
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots7006%10750
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6946%12098
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6926%10613
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6916%18963
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6876%13096
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6836%12049
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6726%13113
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6656%10681
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6636%13252
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6446%12019
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6236%11821
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1351%499384
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0861%4308
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball761%950
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye530%1185649
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key520%1186100
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1520%381754
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1430%5444
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1370%5430
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%943008
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%822816
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%821884
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%340473
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3316263
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%190877
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%138351
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%662313
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3789235%108677
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1642
NoriaElite GoblApple25911%76894
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm1004%10601
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe924%18963
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow894%12049
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow874%19698
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb864%11399
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants854%11160
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm834%10853
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe824%11968
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves814%13096
NoriaElite GoblKris793%10621
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots793%10613
NoriaElite GoblMace793%9894
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm783%10681
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff783%10647
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield783%13113
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots773%10750
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots763%11821
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves743%12019
NoriaElite GoblBuckler743%10873
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants733%11274
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves703%12098
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword683%13252
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants643%11253
NoriaElite GoblBow593%11239
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0221%4308
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5430
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%381754
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%499384
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1185649
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5444
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%943008
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%822816
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1186100
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3316263
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%950
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%138351
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%190877
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%340473
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%821884
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%662313
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76894
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6053
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves453%11529
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11498
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield423%6021
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1064052
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11135
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11350
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11161
NoriaForest MonBow372%11239
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6079
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance352%5938
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe342%11309
NoriaForest MonShort Sword342%13252
NoriaForest MonVine Boots332%10750
NoriaForest MonKris322%10621
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10647
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow312%11236
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%12019
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%12098
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11234
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%13113
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11245
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10681
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10936
NoriaForest MonKite Shield262%11194
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19698
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%12049
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb252%11399
NoriaForest MonMace252%9894
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%11821
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%13096
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots242%11348
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm231%10601
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10613
NoriaForest MonVine Pants221%11253
NoriaForest MonHand Axe221%11968
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11160
NoriaForest MonRapier201%11063
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11274
NoriaForest MonPad Armor201%11213
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11189
NoriaForest MonVine Helm181%10853
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1185649
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10873
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18963
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor141%11081
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4308
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5444
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1111%381754
NoriaForest MonRena +381%943008
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%946
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5430
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1186100
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%499384
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%821884
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1704
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%822816
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3316263
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%950
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%662313
NoriaGoblinApple213717%76894
NoriaGoblinShort Bow205916%19698
NoriaGoblinShort Sword200616%13252
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves198815%13096
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield195115%13113
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe194115%18963
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3453%499384
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +01001%4308
NoriaGoblinDevils Key610%1186100
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1600%381754
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye580%1185649
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1570%5430
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1480%5444
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7420%822816
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%943008
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria80%3316263
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%662313
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%821884
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%340473
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%138351
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%190877
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10269532%8544
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%10059
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8610
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88328100%8610
NoriaHunterApple20712%76894
NoriaHunterBuckler503%10873
NoriaHunterHealing Orb493%11399
NoriaHunterSmall Shield483%13113
NoriaHunterLeather Armor473%11081
NoriaHunterPad Helm463%10681
NoriaHunterVine Boots463%10750
NoriaHunterHand Axe453%11968
NoriaHunterLeather Pants432%11274
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11234
NoriaHunterLeather Boots432%10613
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves432%11529
NoriaHunterRapier432%11063
NoriaHunterLeather Helm432%10601
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11135
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude412%1064052
NoriaHunterSkull Staff412%10647
NoriaHunterVine Pants412%11253
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11348
NoriaHunterVine Helm382%10853
NoriaHunterPad Boots382%11821
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%13252
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow382%11236
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves372%12019
NoriaHunterPad Armor372%11213
NoriaHunterPad Pants362%11160
NoriaHunterMace352%9894
NoriaHunterShort Bow352%19698
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11189
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%13096
NoriaHunterBow342%11239
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11498
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe342%11350
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%12049
NoriaHunterHorn Shield332%10936
NoriaHunterSmall Axe332%18963
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11194
NoriaHunterKris332%10621
NoriaHunterVine Gloves292%12098
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1141%381754
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4308
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5444
NoriaHunterDevils Eye111%1185649
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1186100
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave70%946
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5430
NoriaHunterRena +360%943008
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%499384
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%822816
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%950
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%662313
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%340473
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%190877
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1704
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%138351
NoriaSpiderShort Bow451027%19698
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe450327%18963
NoriaSpiderApple183211%76894
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4813%499384
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4308
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5444
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%381754
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1570%5430
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1185649
NoriaSpiderDevils Key500%1186100
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%943008
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%822816
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%821884
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%340473
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%662313
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3316263
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%138351
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%190877
NoriaStone GoleApple231716%76894
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2442%24822
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2222%11498
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2111%6441
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2111%6079
NoriaStone GoleKris2111%10621
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11821
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2101%11213
NoriaStone GoleMace2071%9894
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2051%6021
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2041%19698
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2031%11274
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk2021%24423
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor2011%11081
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves2011%13096
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants2001%6053
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow2001%12049
NoriaStone GoleBow2001%11239
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star2001%11135
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1991%11350
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1981%10873
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1981%11245
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1981%12019
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11161
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1951%11529
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1951%12098
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1941%24445
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1921%11309
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1911%11236
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1911%11348
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1901%11234
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1901%24623
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1891%13113
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1881%10613
NoriaStone GoleRapier1881%11063
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1871%11253
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1861%6599
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1861%10750
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1861%11160
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1851%11399
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1064052
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1841%10601
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1841%6909
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1821%10936
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1811%10853
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1801%13252
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1801%11194
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1791%11968
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1791%18963
NoriaStone GoleKatana1791%6486
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1771%10681
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1761%11189
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1751%24250
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1751%24353
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1721%6576
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1721%24764
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1701%5938
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1691%10647
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1671%6461
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01311%4308
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1001%1186100
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1961%5430
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3951%162055
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye901%1185649
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1881%381754
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1871%5444
NoriaStone GoleRena +3410%943008
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%822816
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting260%1704
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1038
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%499384
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%950
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%946
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3316263
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%662313
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%821884
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%138351
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%340473
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%190877
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless324136%821884
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword713%1037750
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%943296
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%647859
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%646234
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1132964
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%927294
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1095467
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1035477
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1064052
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1404640
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1186100
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1037571
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1094523
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1036938
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants24%647097
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2346738
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%944099
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%177910
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%945730
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1067960
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%890776
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1039901
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256614%433256
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword149042%284742
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor148092%52607
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147922%176088
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147922%311574
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147892%309821
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147822%309522
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147642%78124
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147602%52696
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147382%78526
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147352%177002
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146922%284604
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146852%64985
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146752%310286
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146712%309583
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146612%175480
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146582%177215
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146512%285016
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146512%66417
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146512%78304
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146372%52390
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146352%64730
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146342%64975
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146212%310040
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear146092%78107
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots146062%177330
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145982%282957
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145902%52563
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145762%176692
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145662%78167
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145432%313366
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145302%64576
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144952%175637
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144892%68248
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144592%78390
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130222%1404640
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477831%21817
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352681%162055
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150231%381754
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye50031%1185649
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349571%56896
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349571%57541
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key49001%1186100
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44601%189605
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42261%3316263
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725030%822816
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324850%943008
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17460%25020
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15520%3479502
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4120693
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%499384
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4230%662313
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%821884
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%340473
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%138351
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%190877
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor760%1642
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2268034%433256
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156242%68248
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155962%78107
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155812%285016
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155792%78526
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155682%943296
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155502%284604
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155482%78304
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155272%52607
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154942%52563
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154922%64985
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154922%311574
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154872%944099
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154842%282957
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154762%313366
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154732%310286
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154652%78390
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154612%647097
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154562%309522
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154422%52696
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154212%945730
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154132%78124
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe154122%309821
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153992%646761
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153812%646234
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153792%310040
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153702%52390
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153692%647859
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153632%64975
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153562%64730
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153462%66417
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153192%309583
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152732%284742
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152682%64576
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152222%78167
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133702%1404640
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482191%21817
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354941%162055
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453591%177910
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353471%57541
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453181%177670
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52431%1186100
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152221%381754
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51971%1185649
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351201%56896
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44601%25020
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327070%943008
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727060%822816
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24460%189605
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16930%3316263
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3479502
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4120693
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5470%499384
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4330%821884
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%662313
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3470%340473
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2400%138351
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%190877
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1240%1642
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30704
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30445
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30656
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42513
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42282
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%63127
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62966
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27361
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27258
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27202
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30859
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42908
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%27020
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26202
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62914
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%63054
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30344
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30602
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42816
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%63051
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42518
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30872
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42380
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%27040
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26403
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29833
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26527
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%42054
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23491
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62917
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24822
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11161
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26682
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24353
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30625
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6441
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6576
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24445
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11245
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24250
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24623
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23511
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26560
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24423
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26687
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26825
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6461
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6599
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6909
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11309
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6486
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5938
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26653
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6021
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6053
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25387
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8359
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1038
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6079
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24764
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24768
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3347
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247634%433256
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration246154%1132964
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226743%1064052
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225723%927294
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224933%309583
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224853%309821
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224663%646761
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224593%647859
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224423%1043372
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224303%1067960
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor224003%944099
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223743%945730
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223463%1039901
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223393%1037750
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223373%943296
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor223123%646234
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter223113%310286
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222953%1037571
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222723%309522
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222413%647097
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222393%313366
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222393%1036938
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221543%311574
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220893%310040
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220413%1035477
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125732%1404640
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576061%2346738
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450081%177910
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49861%1186100
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349841%162055
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149321%381754
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448841%177670
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47841%1185649
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32720%189605
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32580%3479502
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725100%822816
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323760%943008
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22310%3316263
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18120%4120693
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13970%83680
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%662313
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4570%499384
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%821884
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%340473
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%138351
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%190877
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%352
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22379944%433256
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1996644%1067960
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1872183%1064052
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1764933%284604
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1764913%313366
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1762613%285016
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1762253%310286
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1762123%310040
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1761413%284742
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1759023%945730
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1758313%1037750
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1758073%647859
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1757623%1036938
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1757613%1039901
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1757333%647097
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1757323%1035477
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1756713%309821
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1756703%944099
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1756513%309583
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1756353%646761
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1755813%646234
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1753153%943296
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1753013%282957
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1752233%1037571
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1750753%309522
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1750623%1043372
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1748373%311574
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61200082%1404640
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5722641%2346738
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria485911%3316263
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3480071%162055
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key466431%1186100
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4465591%177670
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1465161%381754
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye465091%1185649
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4464441%177910
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416241%4120693
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp361081%3479502
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7236630%822816
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3233550%943008
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit227290%189605
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75800%83680
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38910%662313
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37970%821884
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31960%340473
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20640%138351
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12440%190877
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8340%499384
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%352
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1420%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42282
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1200%42816
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%63054
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30445
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%42054
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29833
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1150%183661
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1130%197611
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1090%42513
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62966
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%63051
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%197681
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1050%63127
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30344
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62914
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1050%30602
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62917
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1010%185348
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword1010%42908
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe1000%30859
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe1000%42380
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants980%184622
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30625
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30872
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves950%30656
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade930%211404
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42518
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%197382
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%210791
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm770%30704
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%28129
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8359
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3347
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19995
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2145344%433256
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash125414%1067960
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117963%1064052
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword114393%1037750
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield114233%1039901
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff113293%1037571
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots112013%1035477
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor110603%1036938
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants92433%647097
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91933%310040
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield91733%309522
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91633%64985
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm91553%943296
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword91273%284742
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves91203%285016
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability91143%64975
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90803%309821
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword90433%647859
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves90293%945730
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor90293%646234
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants90283%313366
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants90103%309583
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff90043%282957
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89823%64576
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter89153%310286
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm88833%311574
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88693%944099
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm88513%64730
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88513%284604
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow88393%646761
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +673282%1404640
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544771%2346738
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329971%162055
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key28181%1186100
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye28071%1185649
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +128051%381754
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427791%177670
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427451%177910
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19521%189605
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14690%3316263
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +714040%822816
Lost TowerDevilRena +313980%943008
Lost TowerDevilImp12320%3479502
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10910%4120693
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2260%821884
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%662313
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%83680
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1880%340473
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1800%499384
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1090%138351
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation840%190877
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1642
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%211404
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24445
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23491
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42518
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24250
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%63051
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%433256
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability470%64975
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%177002
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots430%177330
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm420%194295
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52607
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water410%78304
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind390%183359
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%183143
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52563
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe360%78526
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52390
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%78107
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%182808
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66417
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots340%194282
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%176088
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6330%1404640
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52696
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64985
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%183895
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%194949
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots290%78167
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%78124
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots290%182724
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%183744
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%68248
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor290%175637
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow270%193608
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%177215
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%175480
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21817
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%182901
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%193880
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves230%176692
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64576
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78390
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm210%64730
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56896
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3160%162055
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57541
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1186100
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%381754
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%943008
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1185649
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4120693
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%822816
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%25020
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3479502
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%189605
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%138351
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3316263
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%821884
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19995
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%662313
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%340473
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178684%433256
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107382%68248
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101522%78167
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100922%176692
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100712%177215
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves100142%195354
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves100042%183143
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99992%210791
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99952%193880
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99712%194949
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99682%195420
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99542%78526
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99532%194301
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99532%194295
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99242%183895
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear99112%183744
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots99052%194282
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword99002%176088
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98982%183359
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98872%182724
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98812%195581
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98812%78304
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98802%175637
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98752%78107
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98652%177330
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98632%78390
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98482%197611
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff98112%182901
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97942%177002
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97902%78124
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97762%196016
Lost TowerShadowBlade97662%211404
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97502%193608
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97492%66417
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97462%175480
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97332%182808
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689972%1404640
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354231%84974
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335881%57541
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335661%162055
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35491%1185649
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34701%1186100
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334691%56896
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +134071%381754
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718440%822816
Lost TowerShadowRena +317500%943008
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%499384
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12900%189605
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11850%3316263
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10730%19995
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7720%28129
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6900%25020
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3479502
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4580%4120693
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3590%1642
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2960%821884
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%662313
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%340473
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%138351
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation890%190877
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11309
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10936
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5938
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6576
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10647
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10621
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11350
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6021
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10613
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6053
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11194
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6461
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11234
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24822
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%11063
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24623
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6909
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6441
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26653
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%12098
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10853
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9894
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24250
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11245
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1064052
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11189
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24768
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24445
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6599
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24353
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10750
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11968
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10873
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6079
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11529
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25387
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11161
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11399
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11498
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11821
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%27020
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%12019
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24764
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26825
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24423
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11213
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27202
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27258
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11348
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26560
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%11081
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11160
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11236
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11253
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26682
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10601
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6486
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26687
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11274
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%12049
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11239
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23511
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27361
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23491
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11135
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10681
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%946
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3347
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%646234
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86820%2572040
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86240%5508834
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85610%2092064
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85400%2090941
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85390%5508063
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85130%1870257
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84810%3261923
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84700%5511253
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84660%1261328
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84650%2090291
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84620%1267314
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84510%1835159
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84250%2089474
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84240%1837706
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83610%3896374
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83250%2087740
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656060%1921839
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126940%2431957
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2346738
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15970%4120693
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013710%1064860
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1185649
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11240%3316263
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711150%682789
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310770%162055
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710620%683315
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10330%1186100
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3479502
ArenaAegis7Rena +36740%943008
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%123157
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75240%822816
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%220075
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3750%100211
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%662313
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1460%821884
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%499384
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%340473
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%79927
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%138351
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%190877
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1391195
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1181235
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1337245
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1034085
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1319342
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1389662
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1426019
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%812285
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1282547
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1319978
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1346308
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%998558
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1427715
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%871930
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1299952
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1029275
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1349646
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1436617
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1388996
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1030085
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1347808
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1425452
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%100980
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72544
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%88330
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42770%1387779
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42700%2089474
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42460%1413173
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42450%1246845
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42410%2090291
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42400%2087740
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor42010%2090941
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41740%1386441
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41730%2092064
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619340%1921839
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10360%1042623
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10220%754603
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2431957
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9980%1023943
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9980%802483
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9960%1022208
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9940%1026126
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1070334
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9930%803562
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1107141
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9860%1187887
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9730%1025310
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9730%753991
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9690%1041456
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9650%1187276
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9640%1188827
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9600%1025796
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9580%1042982
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9340%812912
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9310%1022982
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5700%3316263
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2346738
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5070%4120693
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3479502
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1510904
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74120%682789
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3920%1404967
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%162055
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1529813
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1319978
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%683315
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3820%1337245
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3790%1319342
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3700%1186100
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3550%1404165
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3490%1185649
ArenaBerserkerRena +32480%943008
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%822816
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%123157
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%116235
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%100211
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%220075
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%96505
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%821884
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%662313
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%340473
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%138351
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%499384
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%79927
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%190877
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1095099
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%820669
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%811252
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%820255
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1049396
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1081403
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%820659
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1050320
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%810981
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%777712
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%812437
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%810382
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%998558
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1095467
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1132964
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1046732
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1094523
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%766945
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%758412
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%83680
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots336730%803562
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots336590%1041456
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter336390%1387779
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction336150%1188827
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm336080%1023943
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor336050%2090941
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow335770%2090291
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor335340%1026126
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots335230%1022982
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon335170%1413173
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants335150%1246845
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor334970%1187887
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade334650%2087740
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants334590%753991
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots334360%802483
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants334310%2092064
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow334130%1025310
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark333920%1070334
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor333760%754603
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves333710%812912
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants333690%1042623
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace333680%1187276
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm333070%1022208
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots333030%1386441
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear332790%1042982
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff332370%2089474
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor331100%1025796
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6322670%1921839
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1159520%2431957
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +598170%2346738
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria72410%3316263
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +364850%162055
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +762910%683315
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +762270%682789
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key62200%1186100
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye62110%1185649
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4120693
ArenaBlood SoldRena +339410%943008
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +733030%822816
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally33030%116235
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17170%96505
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3479502
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14620%220075
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay14110%123157
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12780%100211
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8640%821884
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8150%662313
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6390%340473
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4660%79927
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4180%138351
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2800%190877
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1830%499384
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1610%1081403
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1470%998558
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1450%871930
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1420%811252
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1330%810981
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1320%820255
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1320%820669
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1310%1095467
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1300%777712
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1049396
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1280%766945
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1250%1050320
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1094523
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1210%758412
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1200%810382
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1190%1046732
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1095099
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1150%820659
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1130%812437
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1080%812285
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83680
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%100980
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1921839
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%753991
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1835159
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2092064
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2090291
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1246845
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2090941
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2087740
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1386441
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%754603
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1261328
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1837706
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2572040
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2089474
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%802483
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1267314
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1413173
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1870257
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1387779
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%803562
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2431957
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2346738
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3479502
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1064860
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%162055
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1186100
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%683315
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%682789
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1185649
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3316263
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%943008
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%822816
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%96505
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%220075
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%123157
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%662313
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%79927
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%340473
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%821884
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%100211
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%138351
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%190877
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%499384
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%810981
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1030085
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1049396
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%871930
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%777712
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1034085
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%812285
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%998558
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%812437
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%810382
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1050320
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1299952
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1349646
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%811252
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%758412
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%820255
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100980
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%766945
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4120693
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants415380%5602820
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots414010%5508834
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413450%5511253
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412960%5827150
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants412310%5508063
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants412110%5830064
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104410%3896374
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103760%3261923
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798880%3207274
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3479502
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51820%3316263
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149860%2431957
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536260%2346738
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33580%4120693
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29380%766945
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28390%1081403
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27830%811252
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27810%1049396
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27370%812437
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection27200%820669
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants27190%820255
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves27080%777712
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves27050%758412
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star27030%1095099
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26950%1050320
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26940%810382
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26940%1094523
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26870%1095467
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26790%1046732
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26530%927294
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26380%810981
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves26140%820659
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25820%1132964
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024780%1064860
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324100%162055
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319140%890776
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning15020%499384
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314380%943008
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712650%822816
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4120%1185649
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%821884
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3770%1186100
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3740%662313
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%340473
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13660%381754
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53520%111831
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53520%111604
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%190877
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%802483
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1835159
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%753991
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1837706
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2087740
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1387779
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%754603
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1870257
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%803562
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1386441
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2090291
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1267314
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%812912
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2030%138351
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2090941
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1413173
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2092064
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1246845
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2089474
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1261328
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1540%100980
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1921839
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1370%189605
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%79927
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1025310
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1025796
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1041456
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1022208
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1022982
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1042623
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1026126
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1070334
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1042982
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1023943
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire540%83680
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1510904
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1529813
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1319342
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1282547
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1337245
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1404967
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1188827
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1187276
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1187887
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1404165
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1107141
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1319978
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%682789
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%96505
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%683315
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%100211
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%220075
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52390
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78526
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%123157
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%193608
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%194282
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%195420
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%183143
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52607
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%195581
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%182724
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%175480
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88330
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%78107
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%176692
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%194301
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78390
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%177002
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66417
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%183895
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%175637
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%195354
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%196016
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%177330
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%78304
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68248
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%78167
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52696
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%183359
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%176088
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%193880
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%194949
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%177215
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%78124
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%182901
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%183744
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52563
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%182808
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1299952
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%998558
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%871930
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1347808
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%25020
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3318751%14299616
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2225101%9011719
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2217651%9007674
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2215041%11303766
ArenaDeath CentImp716830%3479502
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel569000%4120693
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7326360%3207274
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria229920%3316263
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1166700%2431957
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5112420%2346738
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +084490%1064860
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +374570%162055
ArenaDeath CentRena +345680%943008
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +738160%822816
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37580%1427715
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37500%1436617
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37330%1034085
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36950%1050320
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36520%1029275
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36230%998558
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36110%1181235
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35900%1030085
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35790%1347808
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35790%812437
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35670%1049396
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35560%1349646
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35550%1081403
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35530%810981
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35470%812285
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35470%1426019
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35410%758412
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35240%810382
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction35090%1425452
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34970%811252
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34860%766945
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34830%1299952
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34700%1346308
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34430%871930
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428260%415922
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28020%1870257
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27630%1835159
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27500%1837706
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27130%5508834
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2572040
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26690%5508063
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26640%5511253
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26390%3896374
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3261923
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25760%5602820
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%499384
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless13000%821884
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12530%340473
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12340%662313
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation9140%190877
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8400%1185649
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7880%1186100
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6160%1267314
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos6090%138351
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6070%2092064
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves6010%1261328
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5900%2090291
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5900%2087740
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5850%2090941
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5670%2089474
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65650%113599
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%113859
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph5110%79927
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor4110%754603
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots4080%1386441
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves4060%812912
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants4040%753991
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3980%803562
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3890%802483
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3760%1387779
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3740%1413173
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3310%1042982
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3240%1025796
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3160%1070334
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots3060%1041456
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants3050%1042623
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2980%1107141
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2950%1023943
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2900%1022208
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2870%1022982
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2830%1026126
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2770%1529813
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2760%1025310
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2730%1187276
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72700%682789
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2670%1510904
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2640%1404165
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2570%1188827
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2550%1404967
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2400%1187887
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72360%683315
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +62230%1921839
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1920%123157
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1910%88330
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1540%116235
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1300%1246845
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%220075
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%72544
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%100980
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1319978
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1319342
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask470%1337245
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm450%1282547
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants420%1388996
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves410%1389662
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow300%1391195
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm200%100211
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52696
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%309583
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%646761
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64576
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52563
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66417
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%68248
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%96505
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%943296
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64730
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%310040
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%311574
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%945730
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52390
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%309522
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64985
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%647859
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%285016
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52607
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%310286
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%309821
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64975
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%944099
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%313366
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%284604
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%646234
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%282957
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%647097
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%284742
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%25020
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%189605
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211130%433256
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7480%52696
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7380%313366
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7350%78167
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7320%78526
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7170%68248
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7160%64985
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7160%282957
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7120%647097
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7120%309522
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7120%646761
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7100%78124
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7050%943296
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7050%78304
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves7000%945730
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6980%310286
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6960%944099
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6960%52607
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6930%284742
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6920%64730
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6910%284604
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6890%64975
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6890%309583
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6870%52563
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6870%64576
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6860%647859
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6800%52390
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6770%78390
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6750%78107
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6740%646234
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6710%311574
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%309821
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6570%285016
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6410%310040
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6400%66417
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42990%21817
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12330%381754
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32330%162055
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%177910
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%56896
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%57541
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1186100
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42080%177670
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2070%1185649
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1740%25020
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1440%3316263
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4120693
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%822816
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%189605
ArenaDeath CowRena +31020%943008
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3479502
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%499384
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%662313
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%340473
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%138351
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%821884
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%190877
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%27020
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62914
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26202
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%63127
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42816
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30859
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30445
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%63051
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27361
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%27040
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27202
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24623
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42908
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11161
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27258
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24768
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%42054
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11245
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23511
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29833
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30704
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24250
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42380
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6053
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30602
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30872
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42513
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6461
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6576
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26825
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24764
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24353
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6441
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6599
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42518
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6021
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30344
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1038
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26687
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30625
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30656
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24445
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6079
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6486
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8870%1426019
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8800%1389662
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8780%1349646
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8750%812285
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8720%1436617
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8710%1391195
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8700%1299952
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8660%1181235
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8610%1319342
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8600%871930
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8540%1347808
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8520%1388996
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8470%998558
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8430%1346308
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8400%1282547
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8380%1319978
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8340%1029275
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8210%1337245
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm8150%1030085
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8120%1425452
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8090%1427715
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7850%1034085
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56210%764534
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51970%2346738
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31300%162055
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71260%683315
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1186100
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71210%682789
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3479502
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1090%3316263
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1080%1185649
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam890%100980
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%822816
ArenaDrakanRena +3640%943008
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4120693
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall460%88330
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%72544
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%116235
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul190%662313
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%821884
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%340473
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%190877
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%309821
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%138351
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1064052
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1036938
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%309583
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%309522
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%313366
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1037750
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%310286
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64576
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%284604
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1037571
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%499384
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%646234
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%311574
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%945730
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%647097
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1067960
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64730
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1035477
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%284742
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64975
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%282957
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%646761
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker204281%1835159
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade204011%1870257
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm203991%1837706
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff180241%2089474
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor180141%754603
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves179531%812912
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon179141%1413173
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants179051%1246845
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves178851%1261328
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor178041%2090941
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow178011%2090291
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants177801%2092064
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots177651%1386441
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter177441%1387779
ArenaGenociderRune Blade177121%2087740
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots177071%803562
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots176901%802483
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream176741%1267314
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants176421%753991
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6122941%1921839
ArenaGenociderSpirit +160790%2431957
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark52050%1070334
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots51750%1041456
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots51740%1022982
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow51380%1025310
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor51150%1026126
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50980%1042623
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm50770%1022208
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear50510%1042982
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm50170%1023943
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor49470%1025796
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +537160%2346738
ArenaGenociderSpirit +030080%1064860
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye25170%1185649
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324850%162055
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724580%683315
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23980%1186100
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723810%682789
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel21390%4120693
ArenaGenociderRena +315580%943008
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13930%3316263
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13610%100211
ArenaGenociderImp12780%3479502
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +712250%822816
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9870%96505
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova9140%220075
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6510%123157
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3610%821884
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3490%662313
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2960%340473
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%499384
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph2060%79927
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1750%138351
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1160%190877
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1299952
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1347808
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots680%1349646
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor540%1181235
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%820669
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%812285
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants330%820255
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%998558
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1081403
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants300%1049396
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves300%871930
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%812437
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%758412
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%810382
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1050320
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%810981
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%777712
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%811252
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%766945
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves220%820659
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100980
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18650%1070334
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18280%1022208
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18200%1427715
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17950%1042623
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17870%1404165
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17840%1022982
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17830%1319978
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17810%1436617
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17750%1319342
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17650%1042982
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17630%1023943
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17620%1026126
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17620%1188827
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17580%1187887
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17440%1388996
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17380%1426019
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17340%1389662
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17320%1346308
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17310%1404967
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17280%1391195
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17240%1187276
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17230%1337245
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17190%1282547
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17090%1025310
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves17040%1107141
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves17020%1529813
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16960%1041456
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16840%1510904
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16830%1025796
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16560%1425452
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615990%1921839
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55150%2346738
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33470%162055
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73450%683315
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4120693
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1185649
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1186100
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%682789
ArenaNecron5Rena +31970%943008
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%822816
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1620%3316263
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1390%88330
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%116235
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno590%96505
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%662313
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%821884
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%340473
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3479502
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%72544
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%79927
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%138351
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%100211
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1064052
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%190877
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1046732
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%927294
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1036938
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1094523
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1095467
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%499384
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1095099
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%945730
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1039901
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1132964
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1035477
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1067960
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%944099
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1037750
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1037571
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1043372
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%943296
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%189605
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2092064
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2090941
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31790%1870257
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2087740
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2572040
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1835159
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3261923
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2090291
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1267314
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1413173
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3896374
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2089474
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1387779
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30860%1246845
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1261328
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1837706
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1386441
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1921839
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2431957
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2346738
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3316263
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4120693
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1064860
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3479502
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%162055
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1186100
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%682789
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%683315
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1185649
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%943008
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%100211
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%123157
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%822816
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%220075
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%821884
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%662313
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%340473
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%138351
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%499384
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%79927
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1346308
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%190877
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%812285
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1181235
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1436617
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1081403
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1050320
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1034085
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1030085
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1347808
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1029275
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1349646
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1426019
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1299952
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1391195
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1425452
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1049396
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1389662
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%998558
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%871930
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%811252
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1388996
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1427715
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%820659
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%758412
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%810981
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%766945
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%88330
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%812437
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%116235
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%100980
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%810382
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4444435%9007674
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4442045%5830064
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4438335%5827150
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4432385%9011719
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2222613%5602820
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1163841%4120693
ArenaNecron7Imp971921%3479502
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7705091%3207274
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1346720%2431957
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5215510%2346738
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183490%3316263
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178850%499384
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0172130%1064860
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3142180%162055
ArenaNecron7Rena +387350%943008
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771640%822816
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless23010%821884
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22810%662313
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22750%340473
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17240%190877
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11320%138351
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10510%79927
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4520%1246845
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4520%1413173
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4500%2090941
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4480%1387779
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4440%1386441
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2089474
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4400%2087740
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2092064
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2090291
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1187887
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1041456
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1026126
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1070%753991
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%812912
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1042623
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%803562
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1025310
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor1000%754603
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction980%1188827
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1022208
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1023943
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1187276
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1042982
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1025796
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves930%1107141
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots840%802483
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1022982
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1070334
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1404967
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1337245
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1529813
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1319342
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1404165
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1319978
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1510904
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%116235
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%100211
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%123157
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%220075
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%96505
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99470%3896374
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99460%2572040
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99420%1870257
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98820%5511253
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98650%5508834
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98620%1837706
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98450%3261923
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants98050%5602820
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97810%5508063
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96710%1835159
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120090%2431957
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16920%2089474
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16760%2092064
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16460%2087740
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16340%1261328
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16290%2090941
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16190%2090291
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15970%1267314
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511330%2346738
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4120693
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09700%1064860
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3316263
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38190%162055
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7900%1185649
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77610%682789
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7550%1186100
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77220%683315
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6340%123157
ArenaRogue CentRena +34830%943008
ArenaRogue CentImp4350%3479502
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%220075
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74170%822816
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2090%340473
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%821884
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1020%662313
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%138351
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%79927
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%190877
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%499384
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm8481%1282547
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots8421%1349646
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants8291%1510904
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves8261%1389662
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants8231%1388996
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm8211%1030085
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants8211%1319978
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow8211%1299952
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots8141%1404165
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm8131%1426019
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots8121%1346308
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage8081%1436617
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter8041%1427715
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor8041%1347808
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves8021%1529813
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7981%1319342
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7941%1337245
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7901%1034085
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7841%1404967
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7801%1181235
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7791%1029275
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow7421%1391195
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction7341%1425452
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53981%764534
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1740%871930
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1730%1050320
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1690%1081403
ArenaSchriker4Imp1600%3479502
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1580%812285
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1550%998558
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1360%1049396
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +51170%2346738
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3880%162055
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye800%1185649
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7780%683315
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7760%682789
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam700%100980
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key640%1186100
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria600%3316263
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno590%96505
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally520%116235
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3400%943008
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4120693
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7280%822816
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier240%72544
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall210%88330
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul150%662313
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life120%340473
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless120%821884
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation70%190877
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos60%138351
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%285016
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%646761
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash30%1067960
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1036938
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog20%927294
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%284604
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1037571
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1035477
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%309821
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%310040
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%647859
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%943296
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%945730
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%309583
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%313366
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%83680
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%310286
ArenaSchriker4Light Plate Armor10%1043372
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%284742
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18462759%11303766
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18459649%14299616
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18451269%4703730
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4620072%9011719
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4607862%9007674
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2746591%4120693
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72035541%3207274
ArenaSchriker7Imp1498151%3479502
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1385951%3316263
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +11000651%2431957
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5613790%2346738
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning595160%499384
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0501440%1064860
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3405860%162055
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3251020%943008
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7202270%822816
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life71730%340473
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul70830%662313
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless70150%821884
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation53770%190877
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos35640%138351
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29780%79927
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots22050%5508834
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21820%5508063
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21770%3896374
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21300%5511253
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3920%1835159
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3910%1246845
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3860%2090291
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3780%2087740
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3760%1267314
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3690%1261328
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3670%2572040
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3670%2090941
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3261923
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3660%2092064
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3510%1870257
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3500%2089474
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3340%1837706
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay970%123157
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%220075
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%100211
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5117303%2089474
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5117053%2092064
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5113693%1837706
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5109923%2090941
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5109403%3261923
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5108073%2090291
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5106383%1835159
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5105663%2087740
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5105043%5508834
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5101703%1267314
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5098303%5508063
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5097423%1870257
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5095993%2572040
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5095983%5511253
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5095263%3896374
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5086003%1261328
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63391922%1921839
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61700761%1404640
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11661221%2431957
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51030101%2346738
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria866201%3316263
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0835461%1064860
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye657630%1185649
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7656430%682789
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7654850%683315
AtlansAegis7Devils Key654680%1186100
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel622900%4120693
AtlansAegis7Imp419910%3479502
AtlansAegis7Rena +3415000%943008
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7338550%822816
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova319990%220075
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay288160%123157
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm196470%100211
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%499384
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless84330%821884
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul84250%662313
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life66180%340473
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48750%79927
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos45180%138351
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25760%190877
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4310%1425452
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4300%1030085
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4190%871930
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4150%1346308
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1319978
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4110%1299952
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4060%1034085
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4060%998558
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4040%1349646
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4020%1388996
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm4010%1426019
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3990%1427715
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3950%1282547
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3900%1347808
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1436617
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3880%1337245
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3870%1181235
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3850%812285
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3830%1319342
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3820%1029275
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3800%1391195
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3800%1389662
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%100980
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88330
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116235
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%72544
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11253
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5444
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6909
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24423
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%313585
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11274
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6576
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11194
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27361
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11236
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11309
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1320854%313585
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants220893%183895
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants220403%197681
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind220303%183359
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm220063%210791
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe219993%183661
AtlansBahamutTower Shield219863%194949
AtlansBahamutWind Armor219653%63051
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots219623%182724
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander219523%62917
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice219393%185348
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer219073%196016
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow218783%193608
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots218493%194282
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots218403%63054
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves218303%183143
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor218013%195581
AtlansBahamutLight Spear217953%183744
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield217793%197382
AtlansBahamutBlade217773%211404
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff217713%182901
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants217693%184622
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask217503%62966
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves217433%63127
AtlansBahamutLight Saber217093%193880
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth216983%195420
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow216973%62914
AtlansBahamutBerdysh216873%197611
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm216843%194295
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor216083%194301
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves216073%182808
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves215013%195354
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6163072%1404640
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +396701%84974
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +263391%55314
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +163321%381754
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +263221%54971
AtlansBahamutDevils Key61751%1186100
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye61451%1185649
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria42041%3316263
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732450%822816
AtlansBahamutRena +330700%943008
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26620%28129
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19730%499384
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17730%8359
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4120693
AtlansBahamutImp14200%3479502
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13550%19995
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8440%25020
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6140%821884
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5400%662313
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4600%340473
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3110%138351
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1730%190877
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%12019
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10647
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6599
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6441
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11529
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11161
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%13096
AtlansBahamutRapier160%11063
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24423
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6021
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%11968
AtlansBahamutKris140%10621
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11253
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%11081
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24250
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24445
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage140%24822
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11821
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11236
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10681
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5938
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10853
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10601
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10873
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6053
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%12049
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11135
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24623
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%12098
AtlansBahamutMace110%9894
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11194
AtlansBahamutVine Boots110%10750
AtlansBahamutPad Armor110%11213
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6079
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11160
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6461
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19698
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots100%11348
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6486
AtlansBahamutBow100%11239
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11350
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11498
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6909
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13252
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1064052
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10936
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18963
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6576
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11245
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%13113
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24353
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11309
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants70%11274
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11399
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11234
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10613
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11189
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24764
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%950
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1038
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1704
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6620894%5830064
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6620364%5508834
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6616354%2572040
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6615684%3261923
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6615484%5602820
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6614354%5827150
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6609614%5511253
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6605844%3896374
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6601894%5508063
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72713932%3207274
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61363701%1404640
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11336621%2431957
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria912621%3316263
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel880361%4120693
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker831011%1835159
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm827071%1837706
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade823621%1870257
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5819731%2346738
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0665170%1064860
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova534830%220075
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key528680%1186100
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7528260%682789
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7525430%683315
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye524740%1185649
AtlansBlood SoldImp498420%3479502
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3336200%943008
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7273510%822816
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life138450%340473
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul67280%662313
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless67280%821884
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39870%79927
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36430%138351
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning25590%499384
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20430%190877
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2580%1042623
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2580%1427715
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1029275
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1319978
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2460%1026126
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1025310
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2410%1070334
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2410%1389662
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2390%1282547
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2330%1346308
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2320%1030085
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2320%1337245
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2310%1188827
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2310%1041456
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1529813
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1436617
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1404165
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1107141
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2250%1391195
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1388996
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2200%1187887
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1187276
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2200%1023943
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1510904
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2180%1425452
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2180%1319342
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1042982
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1034085
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2030%1426019
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1025796
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1970%1404967
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%72544
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%88330
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%96505
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally70%116235
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%100980
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12362016%5508063
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12340596%5508834
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12330866%5827150
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12330166%5602820
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12328276%5511253
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12321266%5830064
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73187152%3207274
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3084651%3261923
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3078991%3896374
AtlansDeath AngeImp1923731%3479502
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61610231%1404640
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11575271%2431957
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1520781%4120693
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5970030%2346738
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0787820%1064860
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria766100%3316263
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning546770%499384
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3392480%943008
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7321050%822816
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul102070%662313
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life101540%340473
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless100560%821884
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75690%190877
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52710%138351
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45990%79927
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3830%1187276
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3690%1025310
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3630%1070334
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3560%803562
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3550%1026126
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3520%1529813
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3500%1022208
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3460%1404967
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3440%1510904
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3430%1022982
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3430%1319978
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3410%1042623
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3410%753991
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1025796
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3360%1041456
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3360%1187887
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3350%1188827
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3330%1107141
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3330%802483
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1042982
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%754603
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3250%1337245
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3230%1282547
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3220%1404165
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3190%1023943
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%812912
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1319342
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%88330
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%100211
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%116235
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%96505
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%123157
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor628689616%14299616
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor419567611%9011719
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants419203411%9007674
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor418845111%11303766
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel13025993%4120693
AtlansDeath CentImp11047963%3479502
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10328363%3316263
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77343882%3207274
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63702811%1404640
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13619371%2431957
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52234151%2346738
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01813020%1064860
AtlansDeath CentRena +3902690%943008
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7736520%822816
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593040%499384
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless232980%821884
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life232170%340473
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul230560%662313
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation172840%190877
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos118250%138351
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph107140%79927
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10340%1870257
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm10020%1837706
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9890%1835159
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9400%1246845
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9120%2087740
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9050%753991
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9030%2092064
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9030%803562
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter9000%1387779
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8990%2089474
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8930%1413173
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8860%802483
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8720%2090291
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8610%1261328
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8600%1386441
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8580%754603
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8530%812912
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8360%1267314
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8160%2090941
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2640%1042982
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2610%1022982
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2600%1070334
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2580%1042623
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2550%1025310
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1025796
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2480%1022208
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2360%1041456
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2350%1023943
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2250%1026126
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%100211
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%96505
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova480%220075
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%123157
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%63051
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42380
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27361
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27202
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23491
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27258
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%27040
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26682
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%313585
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24822
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%63054
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30625
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26653
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24623
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24764
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24768
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%184622
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1404640
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%183661
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%55314
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24353
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%197681
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%27020
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62914
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30872
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26560
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62966
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%185348
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%211404
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42518
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30344
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19995
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42908
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1185649
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26403
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%197382
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30704
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%42054
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24445
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30445
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54971
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%821884
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42513
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%943008
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42816
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25387
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62917
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24423
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17264
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26202
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19698
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18963
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%499384
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%13096
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%13113
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13252
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114673100%15023
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3139375%1132964
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2853114%1095467
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2849594%1039901
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2848694%647859
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2848284%927294
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2848244%1095099
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2847924%945730
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2846844%1094523
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2845824%1064052
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2844834%646761
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2841784%1037571
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2840654%647097
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2839964%943296
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2838864%1067960
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2838864%646234
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2838274%1043372
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2837604%944099
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2835764%1035477
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2835754%1037750
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2832184%1036938
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32571524%890776
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61288832%1404640
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5776271%2346738
AtlansGreat BahaImp599041%3479502
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1502981%381754
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key502421%1186100
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4501121%177910
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye498991%1185649
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4496601%177670
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit349481%189605
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria341901%3316263
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel280750%4120693
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7260110%822816
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3252980%943008
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire121030%83680
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49720%662313
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48660%821884
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39420%340473
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning30180%499384
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24660%138351
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15970%190877
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1960%185348
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1870%42816
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%63054
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1790%193608
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%197382
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1750%42380
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1750%62966
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1740%42908
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%194295
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1730%63051
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1660%42054
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%197681
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%211404
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42513
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1610%194949
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1600%194282
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62914
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%195581
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42518
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%210791
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%197611
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1540%194301
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%195354
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42282
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%63127
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%193880
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%196016
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62917
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1480%184622
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1450%183661
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%195420
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8359
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard210%352
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%28129
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%25020
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%185
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19995
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow391%812437
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask281%1095467
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield271%1050320
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%758412
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword261%810981
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1081403
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1049396
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab241%766945
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves241%820659
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog231%927294
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration221%1132964
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow211%1046732
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%820255
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots191%810382
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star181%1095099
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1094523
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves171%777712
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection161%820669
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3151%890776
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%811252
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2346738
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1404640
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%381754
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%111831
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%111604
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1185649
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1186100
AtlansHydraRena +340%943008
AtlansHydraImp40%3479502
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4120693
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%822816
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%189605
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%662313
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100980
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3316263
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration180395%1132964
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude179195%1064052
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants178945%820255
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield178845%1039901
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star178835%1095099
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff178495%1037571
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor178455%1043372
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog178375%927294
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves178265%777712
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor178185%1036938
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow177675%1046732
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection177535%820669
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves177515%820659
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask177485%1095467
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots177355%1035477
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash176555%1067960
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword176495%1037750
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield175895%1094523
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3143294%890776
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +671222%1404640
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543431%2346738
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128831%381754
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye28031%1185649
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27651%1186100
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526961%111831
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526831%111604
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23731%83680
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22641%3316263
AtlansLizard KinImp21541%3479502
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21181%4120693
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714850%822816
AtlansLizard KinRena +314260%943008
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10840%189605
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8530%499384
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%821884
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2680%662313
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2140%340473
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1440%138351
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%190877
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%183744
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%177215
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%182901
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%177330
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%196016
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%194949
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth120%195420
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%183895
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%210791
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%194301
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%211404
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%197382
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%184622
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%197681
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%194282
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%194295
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%195354
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%175480
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%182724
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%185348
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%176088
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%197611
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%183661
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%175637
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%183143
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%195581
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%177002
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%183359
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%182808
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%193608
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%25020
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%176692
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%193880
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19995
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%185
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3076505%1043372
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3072425%1067960
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3072235%1039901
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3072035%1037571
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3072005%1064052
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3071285%1132964
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3069955%1036938
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3069885%944099
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3069445%1095467
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3069425%1037750
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3068295%1095099
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3067945%1046732
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3067035%945730
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3064925%1094523
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3061115%943296
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3058315%1035477
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3055735%927294
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32371424%890776
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61196072%1404640
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5717751%2346738
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria549311%3316263
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key462561%1186100
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4459261%177670
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5458991%111831
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4457531%177910
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye456881%1185649
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5456131%111604
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1455941%381754
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit454361%189605
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel260570%4120693
AtlansSilver ValRena +3234110%943008
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7234090%822816
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire217150%83680
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3479502
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning52060%499384
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45290%662313
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44620%821884
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37180%340473
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23280%138351
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation14110%190877
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%193608
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%183661
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%183359
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%195420
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1630%63127
AtlansSilver ValBlade1630%211404
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62914
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%182901
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1620%62917
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1600%193880
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1560%196016
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%183895
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%197681
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%194295
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%194282
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1510%197611
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%210791
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%63054
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%63051
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1460%194949
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1460%183744
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%182724
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%183143
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%182808
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1430%197382
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%194301
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%185348
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1380%62966
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%184622
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1350%195581
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%195354
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%28129
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8359
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%352
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19995
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%25020
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%185
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52563
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64985
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%433256
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%944099
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%646761
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1404640
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%945730
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66417
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%647859
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64576
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%284742
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%310040
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%68248
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%647097
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%282957
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64730
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%313366
AtlansSoldierImp13%3479502
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1186100
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1183614%313585
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh111752%197611
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind111292%175480
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor111272%175637
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants110982%183895
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm110972%78124
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves110942%176692
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear110772%183744
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants110732%197681
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask110682%78390
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm110642%194295
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe110622%78526
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor110452%195581
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves110452%195354
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield110372%177215
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield110352%197382
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword110042%176088
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor109932%194301
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots109812%194282
AtlansValkyrieBlade109602%211404
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots109572%78167
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind109572%183359
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear109562%78107
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots109342%177330
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff109232%182901
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants109212%177002
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water109202%78304
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer109192%196016
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves109192%182808
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow108592%193608
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield108532%194949
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves108502%183143
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots108492%182724
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm108342%210791
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth107722%195420
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber107482%193880
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +691292%1404640
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +357391%84974
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36621%1185649
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35861%1186100
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335851%57541
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335611%56896
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135611%381754
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22450%3316263
AtlansValkyrieRena +318540%943008
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17770%19995
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717430%822816
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15740%4120693
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13120%189605
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12970%25020
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12540%499384
AtlansValkyrieImp12080%3479502
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8630%28129
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3310%662313
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%821884
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2860%340473
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1810%138351
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%190877
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1642
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11213
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6461
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6486
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24250
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6079
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11194
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26653
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11529
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5938
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11135
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11245
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11498
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26687
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24445
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11161
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6021
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6909
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24768
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11309
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6576
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6441
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11236
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24353
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26560
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1064052
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26825
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11350
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25387
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6599
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24423
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23491
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6053
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24623
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24822
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23511
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11189
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24764
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26682
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%11081
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11348
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11234
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3347
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11774424%313585
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1168753%176692
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1166273%196016
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1164263%184622
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1162703%197681
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1161843%176088
AtlansVeparBlade1161323%211404
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1161303%197382
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1161233%185348
AtlansVeparTower Shield1161143%194949
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1160803%195354
AtlansVeparLight Spear1160323%183744
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1159703%183143
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1159473%195581
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1159473%195420
AtlansVeparBerdysh1159283%197611
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1159283%183895
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1159193%175480
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1158753%177330
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1158673%182808
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1158173%175637
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1158013%194295
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1157903%182901
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1156863%183359
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1156143%177002
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1155783%183661
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1155563%194282
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1155093%193608
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1154873%194301
AtlansVeparLight Saber1154703%193880
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1153793%177215
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1152073%210791
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1151993%182724
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6895412%1404640
AtlansVeparDevils Eye688262%1185649
AtlansVeparDevils Key688122%1186100
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3538911%84974
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2346731%55314
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2345331%54971
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3342061%57541
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1340491%381754
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3339031%56896
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7176970%822816
AtlansVeparRena +3175450%943008
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning173000%499384
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison167490%28129
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit127230%189605
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria120940%3316263
AtlansVeparImp120910%3479502
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame111380%19995
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister93160%25020
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48790%4120693
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31720%662313
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31680%821884
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26360%340473
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17380%138351
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10220%190877
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26653
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26687
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25387
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24445
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24250
AtlansVeparHalberd2010%24768
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1990%24822
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1960%26560
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1860%24623
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1810%24764
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26682
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26825
AtlansVeparTomahawk1740%24423
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1660%24353
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1642
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10613
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11161
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6461
AtlansVeparRapier330%11063
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10750
AtlansVeparBronze Pants310%6053
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11498
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19698
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude310%1064052
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6599
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow310%11236
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%12049
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10853
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6021
AtlansVeparMace300%9894
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin300%11189
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11529
AtlansVeparBone Boots290%6576
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11194
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6079
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11234
AtlansVeparKris290%10621
AtlansVeparBow290%11239
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11821
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%12019
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%11081
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10681
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11350
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11274
AtlansVeparKatana260%6486
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6909
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6441
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%13113
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5938
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10647
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11309
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13252
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11399
AtlansVeparPad Gloves220%13096
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11160
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11135
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10601
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%12098
AtlansVeparVine Pants200%11253
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11213
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10936
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10873
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1038
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11968
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11245
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11348
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1704
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%950
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%946
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%313585
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67853%1436617
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66773%1299952
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66763%1050320
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66293%1049396
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65703%871930
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65543%1427715
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65173%812285
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65093%1030085
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64923%1347808
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64923%1388996
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64743%1389662
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64713%1081403
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64673%998558
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64613%1349646
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64613%1029275
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1425452
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64303%1346308
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63923%1034085
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63673%1181235
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62883%1391195
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62773%1426019
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562043%764534
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631381%1404640
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518751%2346738
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13841%758412
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13411%810981
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13181%810382
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13171%766945
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12991%812437
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12941%811252
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%777712
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3316263
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%820255
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%820669
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12581%1186100
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%113859
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1185649
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%820659
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611891%113599
TarkanBeam KnighImp7660%3479502
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36160%943008
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%822816
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4120693
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%116235
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%88330
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%100980
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%72544
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%662313
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%821884
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1140%340473
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%499384
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%138351
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%190877
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1642
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107594%1081403
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow101103%1046732
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100623%812285
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants100093%820255
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow100083%812437
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99923%998558
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99893%1049396
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99713%811252
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99693%820669
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99583%1094523
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99533%777712
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99383%766945
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves99103%758412
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98743%871930
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98383%820659
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star98223%1095099
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield98063%1050320
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97923%1095467
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97683%810382
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97383%810981
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387663%890776
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643901%1404640
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527381%2346738
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117941%381754
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17571%1186100
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617561%113599
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517371%111604
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617091%113859
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516881%111831
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16721%1185649
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3316263
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3479502
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9990%4120693
TarkanBloody wolRena +38780%943008
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78490%822816
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%189605
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5930%83680
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5490%100980
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%662313
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2010%821884
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%499384
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%340473
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%138351
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor660%1642
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%190877
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%194949
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%197611
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52390
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%196016
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%183359
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%195420
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%177330
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%176088
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64730
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%68248
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%194301
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%78304
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64985
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52607
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%175480
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%183744
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%182724
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52696
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52563
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%352
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%194295
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%194282
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64975
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64576
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%182808
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%78167
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%176692
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%185348
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%78107
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%177002
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%78124
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%193608
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%193880
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%183143
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%185
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%195581
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%182901
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%177215
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%175637
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78526
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66417
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%195354
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%183895
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78390
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19995
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1070334
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1510904
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1188827
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots512%1404165
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1041456
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1187887
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm461%1426019
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction461%1425452
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants451%1388996
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots441%1022982
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1026126
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1529813
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1337245
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1389662
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1319978
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1282547
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1022208
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1025796
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1187276
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter401%1427715
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1346308
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1042623
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1391195
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1107141
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1023943
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6371%1921839
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1025310
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves331%1319342
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1436617
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1404967
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1042982
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6201%1404640
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1185649
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1186100
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4120693
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2346738
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%683315
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%682789
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%88330
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%116235
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%822816
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%100211
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3316263
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%79927
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%943008
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%96505
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%138351
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3479502
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%662313
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19698
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%13113
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210889100%11167
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82772%1299952
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80902%1347808
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80602%1181235
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79692%1349646
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37891%998558
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437691%415922
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37221%820659
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37181%812285
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36941%812437
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36901%871930
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36451%1050320
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36341%766945
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36281%820669
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36261%811252
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36231%1081403
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36141%758412
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants36061%820255
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35811%810382
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35761%1049396
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35441%777712
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35361%810981
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618810%1404640
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4120693
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2346738
TarkanIron WheelImp10720%3479502
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9070%3316263
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68120%113859
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%381754
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1185649
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7250%1186100
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%113599
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%943008
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73810%822816
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%72544
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%100980
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%88330
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%821884
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%662313
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%340473
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%499384
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%138351
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%190877
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1642
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52390
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%310040
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%78167
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%309821
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%647097
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64975
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%177215
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%176088
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52563
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%309522
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78526
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64576
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64985
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%311574
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52607
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%78124
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66417
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%176692
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64730
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%282957
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68248
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%175480
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%285016
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%310286
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%177330
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52696
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%284742
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%313366
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%284604
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%189605
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%78107
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%177002
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%78304
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78390
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab239275%766945
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration214135%1132964
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves213995%758412
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow213845%1046732
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star213605%1095099
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask213595%1095467
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword213325%810981
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow213005%812437
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves212935%777712
TarkanMutantElemental Shield212825%1094523
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves212055%820659
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants212055%820255
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots211845%810382
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog211605%927294
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor211205%1043372
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection211025%820669
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter211025%811252
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3173904%890776
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686842%1404640
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54481%1037571
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash54081%1067960
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53651%1035477
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53281%1036938
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52691%1039901
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52631%1037750
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51171%1064052
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551161%2346738
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135461%381754
TarkanMutantDevils Eye34111%1185649
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533971%111831
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533761%111604
TarkanMutantDevils Key33481%1186100
TarkanMutantImp28071%3479502
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18200%3316263
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717900%822816
TarkanMutantRena +317240%943008
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16150%4120693
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12770%189605
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10810%83680
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%499384
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3360%662313
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%821884
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2960%1642
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2670%340473
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%138351
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%190877
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%185
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%194295
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%78526
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%176692
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%78124
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%78304
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%182901
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%78107
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%352
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%195354
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%182724
TarkanMutantBlade110%211404
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%183143
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%183359
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%183744
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78390
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%78167
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%183895
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%193880
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%68248
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%175480
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%210791
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%176088
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%196016
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%194301
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%195581
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%193608
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%194282
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%177330
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%182808
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%195420
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66417
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%177002
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%197611
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%175637
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%177215
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%194949
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%25020
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow58604%1034085
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage58064%1436617
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor56664%1347808
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab56314%766945
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword55984%810981
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter55964%811252
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm55924%1426019
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots55874%1346308
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield55714%1050320
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction55684%1425452
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants55654%1049396
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots55554%812285
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm55494%1030085
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves55424%998558
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots55404%1349646
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots55284%810382
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves55174%871930
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow55114%812437
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves55064%758412
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots55064%1029275
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor54854%1181235
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst54814%1081403
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow54754%1299952
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter54324%1427715
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +454124%415922
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +628402%1404640
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +515771%2346738
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +611161%113599
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10941%1185649
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610821%113859
TarkanTantalosDevils Key10551%1186100
TarkanTantalosImp7330%3479502
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria6160%3316263
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +75390%822816
TarkanTantalosRena +34940%943008
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4120693
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2460%116235
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2370%88330
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1620%72544
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1170%821884
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100980
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1120%662313
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life1010%340473
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning770%499384
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos470%138351
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation370%190877
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1642
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability100%64975
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%284604
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants80%309583
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%944099
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants60%64985
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%282957
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%68248
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%310286
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64730
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%309522
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52563
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves50%285016
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52607
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%646234
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%647097
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%311574
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52696
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%647859
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%309821
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%945730
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%943296
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66417
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%284742
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%313366
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%310040
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%646761
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64576
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52390
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1188827
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1187276
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1510904
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1187887
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1529813
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1107141
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1282547
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1436617
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%764534
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1319342
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1391195
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1319978
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots100%1346308
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm100%1426019
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1427715
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1425452
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1389662
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1337245
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1030085
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1181235
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1404640
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1034085
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1029275
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1404967
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1404165
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3316263
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2346738
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1185649
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1347808
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%683315
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4120693
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1388996
TarkanZaikanRena +320%943008
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%822816
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%812285
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%682789
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%871930
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1349646
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1299952
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1186100
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11194
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11274
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6441
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18963
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4308
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%662313
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%42054
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%84974
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%193608
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%190877
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%309821
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%284742
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%944099
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%820659
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1081403
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%820669
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1046732
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1050320
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1095099
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%812437
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%820255
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%890776
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%810382
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1095467
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1094523
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1049396
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%810981
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%811252
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%998558
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%821884
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%662313
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2346738
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%111604
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1186100
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1185649
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%111831
9Ax WarriorImp850%3479502
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%381754
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%766945
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%758412
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3316263
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4120693
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1132964
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%777712
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%340473
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%190877
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%822816
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%943008
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%189605
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%138351
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%83680
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%100980
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%499384
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%177002
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52563
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%194282
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52696
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%183359
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%177215
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78390
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%182724
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78526
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%194295
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%183895
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78167
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%176088
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52390
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%175480
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1081403
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%820669
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1095099
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1094523
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%998558
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%820659
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%871930
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%820255
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%810382
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1095467
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%810981
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1046732
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%811252
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1049396
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%812437
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1050320
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%890776
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%821884
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%662313
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2346738
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%381754
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%111604
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%113859
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1186100
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1185649
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%111831
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%113599
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%812285
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%766945
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3316263
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%777712
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%340473
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%758412
9Bloody wolImp510%3479502
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%190877
9Bloody wolRena +3470%943008
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%83680
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%822816
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%138351
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4120693
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%100980
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%189605
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%499384
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%195354
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%182901
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64975
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52607
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52390
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%78124
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52696
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52563
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64985
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%195420
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%177002
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%195581
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%182724
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%175480
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78526
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64576
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%194949
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%185348
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78304
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26570%433256
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4080%52607
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4010%175637
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3970%177330
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3970%177215
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3890%311574
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3840%66417
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3830%176692
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3810%78390
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3760%284604
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3730%309821
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3670%175480
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3660%285016
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3650%282957
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3650%177002
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3630%52696
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3630%309522
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3620%64576
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3600%52390
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3600%78526
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3600%52563
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3590%310286
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3590%284742
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3580%78167
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3560%309583
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3560%78124
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3540%78304
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3540%64985
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3530%176088
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3500%64730
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3490%68248
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3470%78107
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3430%64975
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3420%310040
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3270%313366
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3250%821884
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2430%662313
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +42000%21817
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%381754
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31260%56896
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31250%57541
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1186100
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1160%1185649
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1160%189605
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3316263
9Cursed WizRena +3690%943008
9Cursed WizJewel of Life680%340473
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7670%822816
9Cursed WizImp550%3479502
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation500%190877
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%25020
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%138351
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4120693
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%499384
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117714%313585
9CyclopsBronze Armor9682%24764
9CyclopsElven Axe9502%30859
9CyclopsScale Armor9392%30445
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9322%30872
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26653
9CyclopsBattle Bow9252%30625
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9212%24822
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24445
9CyclopsGladius9192%26825
9CyclopsRing of Poison9182%6909
9CyclopsBone Armor9152%27361
9CyclopsWind Gloves9142%30656
9CyclopsWind Helm9082%30704
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24423
9CyclopsScale Boots9052%27258
9CyclopsSilk Pants9012%24353
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24623
9CyclopsElven Shield8942%23511
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8912%821884
9CyclopsRing of Ice8912%26682
9CyclopsFalcon8912%27040
9CyclopsBone Helm8852%24250
9CyclopsScale Helm8852%30602
9CyclopsScale Gloves8832%27020
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26403
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24768
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8782%23491
9CyclopsWind Boots8752%29833
9CyclopsSilk Armor8682%26560
9CyclopsArquebus8682%26687
9CyclopsScale Pants8632%26202
9CyclopsSpear8562%26527
9CyclopsFlail8522%27202
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%662313
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%11081
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3101
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6053
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6576
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4741%11498
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11161
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4721%11236
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11529
9CyclopsBone Gloves4671%11245
9CyclopsVine Armor4611%11234
9CyclopsBronze Helm4611%6599
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11213
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11189
9CyclopsBronze Boots4541%11348
9CyclopsDragon Lance4481%5938
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1064052
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4471%11350
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6079
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6441
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11194
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6021
9CyclopsElven Bow4351%6461
9CyclopsKatana4251%6486
9CyclopsDouble Axe4201%11309
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11135
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%381754
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5430
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5444
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1185649
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1186100
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3316263
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%499384
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%340473
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%822816
9CyclopsRena +31820%943008
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3347
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%190877
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8359
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%138351
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport980%1038
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25387
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1704
9CyclopsGuardian Angel670%4120693
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19698
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%13096
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13252
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18963
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%13113
9CyclopsApple30%76894
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26221%433256
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3911%78390
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3801%193608
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3751%68248
9Dark KnighLight Spear3701%183744
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%183895
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52563
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%182724
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3541%183359
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3531%177330
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3501%78107
9Dark KnighTower Shield3491%194949
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3481%78304
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3441%78167
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3441%176692
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3431%52390
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3391%78124
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3391%177002
9Dark KnighLight Saber3391%193880
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3381%52696
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3381%194282
9Dark KnighBerdysh3371%197611
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3371%196016
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3351%176088
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3351%175637
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3341%194301
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3321%175480
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3301%194295
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3281%195354
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3261%66417
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3241%78526
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3221%177215
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3211%182901
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3201%182808
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3091%183143
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3061%821884
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3051%195581
9Dark KnighPlate Armor3001%52607
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2901%195420
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2340%662313
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31930%84974
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31350%56896
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57541
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%381754
9Dark KnighDevils Key1190%1186100
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1160%1185649
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria730%3316263
9Dark KnighJewel of Life640%340473
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7630%822816
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%189605
9Dark KnighRena +3590%943008
9Dark KnighImp470%3479502
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4120693
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%28129
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19995
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos380%138351
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%190877
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%499384
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%25020
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210290%433256
9Death CowGuardian Helm6860%311574
9Death CowDragon Pants6850%647097
9Death CowGuardian Armor6830%944099
9Death CowDragon Boots6790%310040
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6720%68248
9Death CowGuardian Pants6720%309583
9Death CowPlate Armor6710%52607
9Death CowGiant Sword6700%284742
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6690%64576
9Death CowLegendary Shield6680%52696
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6660%945730
9Death CowLegendary Armor6650%646234
9Death CowRing of Magic6610%66417
9Death CowPendant of Water6580%78304
9Death CowLegendary Boots6560%78167
9Death CowPlate Helm6470%78124
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6460%78390
9Death CowHelical Sword6450%647859
9Death CowBronze Shield6420%309522
9Death CowGuardian Boots6400%284604
9Death CowLegendary Helm6390%64730
9Death CowDouble Blade6350%52390
9Death CowGreat Scythe6310%309821
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6300%64985
9Death CowBattle Scepter6270%310286
9Death CowSilver Bow6270%646761
9Death CowGorgon Staff6250%282957
9Death CowSerpent Spear6240%78107
9Death CowLegendary Pants6230%313366
9Death CowDragon Gloves6220%285016
9Death CowLarkan Axe6180%78526
9Death CowPendant of Ability6180%64975
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6170%52563
9Death CowDragon Helm5990%943296
9Death CowJewel of Bless5390%821884
9Death CowJewel of Soul4090%662313
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43550%21817
9Death CowBlood Bone +42290%177670
9Death CowDevils Eye2190%1185649
9Death CowBox of Luck +12070%381754
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57541
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41830%177910
9Death CowBlood Bone +31750%56896
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%25020
9Death CowDevils Key1710%1186100
9Death CowJewel of Life1470%340473
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1320%3316263
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%822816
9Death CowRena +31160%943008
9Death CowImp1000%3479502
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit940%189605
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%190877
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%138351
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4120693
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%499384
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%42054
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6021
9Death CowScale Pants20%26202
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30656
9Death CowWind Helm20%30704
9Death CowBone Armor10%27361
9Death CowElven Bow10%6461
9Death CowScale Armor10%30445
9Death CowTomahawk10%24423
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62917
9Death CowBrass Boots10%63054
9Death CowFlail10%27202
9Death CowGladius10%26825
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62914
9Death CowFalcon10%27040
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42518
9Death CowKatana10%6486
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210370%433256
9Death GorgDragon Helm9870%943296
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9870%1037571
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9780%646234
9Death GorgDragon Armor9700%1036938
9Death GorgHelical Sword9660%647859
9Death GorgDragon Pants9630%647097
9Death GorgDragon Shield9620%1039901
9Death GorgLighting Sword9600%1037750
9Death GorgBronze Shield9590%309522
9Death GorgSilver Bow9480%646761
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9470%311574
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9370%1035477
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9330%945730
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9280%310286
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9230%1043372
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9230%309821
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9180%313366
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9160%309583
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9080%927294
9Death GorgDragon Boots8860%310040
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8860%944099
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%821884
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4030%662313
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53100%2346738
9Death GorgDevils Key2170%1186100
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12120%381754
9Death GorgDevils Eye1990%1185649
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41920%177910
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%177670
9Death GorgImp1510%3479502
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1320%189605
9Death GorgRena +31130%943008
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1132964
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%340473
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1064052
9Death GorgBox of Luck +71000%822816
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria960%3316263
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1067960
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4120693
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%190877
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%138351
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%83680
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%499384
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25290%433256
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4540%313366
9Death KnigDragon Armor4460%1036938
9Death KnigDragon Pants4460%647097
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%309522
9Death KnigDragon Helm4330%943296
9Death KnigSilver Bow4220%646761
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4220%309821
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4180%646234
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4130%311574
9Death KnigDragon Boots4120%310040
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4090%285016
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4090%1037571
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4080%944099
9Death KnigHelical Sword4020%647859
9Death KnigGiant Sword4020%284742
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3970%310286
9Death KnigLighting Sword3930%1037750
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3900%284604
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3840%1035477
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3820%1043372
9Death KnigDragon Shield3800%1039901
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3770%309583
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3760%282957
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3750%945730
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3160%821884
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2050%662313
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51440%2346738
9Death KnigDevils Eye1230%1185649
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%177670
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41140%177910
9Death KnigDevils Key1040%1186100
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11020%381754
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria850%3316263
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4120693
9Death KnigImp770%3479502
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%822816
9Death KnigJewel of Life630%340473
9Death KnigRena +3590%943008
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1064052
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit470%189605
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%190877
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash420%1067960
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%138351
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%83680
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42908
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%197382
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42513
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30344
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%185348
9Death KnigBlade10%211404
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42282
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%183661
9Death KnigBerdysh10%197611
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%433256
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1035477
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1036938
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1037750
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1037571
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1039901
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%313366
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64730
9DevilDragon Helm3310%943296
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%944099
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64576
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%311574
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%309821
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%285016
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%310286
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%646234
9DevilDragon Pants3150%647097
9DevilGiant Sword3150%284742
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%284604
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64975
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%309583
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%282957
9DevilDragon Boots3030%310040
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%945730
9DevilBronze Shield2910%309522
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%64985
9DevilSilver Bow2900%646761
9DevilHelical Sword2870%647859
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%821884
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%662313
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2346738
9DevilDevils Eye950%1185649
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%177670
9DevilDevils Key780%1186100
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%177910
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%381754
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%189605
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3316263
9DevilJewel of Life580%340473
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4120693
9DevilImp500%3479502
9DevilRena +3480%943008
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1067960
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1064052
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%822816
9DevilJewel of Creation350%190877
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%138351
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%499384
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%83680
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11426%1081403
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11095%820669
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10955%1095099
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10945%1050320
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10805%1094523
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10775%812437
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10765%1049396
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10725%820255
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10685%810382
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10675%927294
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10635%1046732
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10485%1095467
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10405%811252
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10335%820659
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10305%810981
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38484%890776
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4722%821884
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%662313
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52921%2346738
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51931%111604
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1185649
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%111831
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1186100
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%381754
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4120693
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3316263
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%758412
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%766945
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1132964
9Elite OgreImp1081%3479502
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%777712
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%340473
9Elite OgreRena +3870%943008
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%822816
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%100980
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%190877
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%189605
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%138351
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%83680
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%78167
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%193608
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%193880
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%182724
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%194301
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%175637
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%176088
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%78124
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%183744
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%175480
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%195581
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%183359
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78526
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%78304
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%194949
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%499384
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%78107
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52607
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52696
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%177215
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66417
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%196016
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78390
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%176692
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%194295
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%195420
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52563
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%183895
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115241%313585
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7551%821884
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6760%184622
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26682
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6750%30872
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6710%63054
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42908
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6650%195354
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62917
9Hell HoundScale Boots6620%27258
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29833
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26403
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42518
9Hell HoundBerdysh6520%197611
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30625
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6490%42054
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26202
9Hell HoundArquebus6440%26687
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26527
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6430%42816
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%195581
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6370%62914
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6370%183661
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23511
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6340%62966
9Hell HoundBone Armor6310%27361
9Hell HoundBone Pants6300%26653
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6290%42513
9Hell HoundWind Pants6260%42282
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6230%196016
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30602
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30859
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26560
9Hell HoundBlade6190%211404
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6180%197382
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6150%197681
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%194301
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6140%27020
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6100%185348
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26825
9Hell HoundFlail6050%27202
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%63127
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%195420
9Hell HoundWind Armor6020%63051
9Hell HoundFalcon5940%27040
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%210791
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42380
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5880%30344
9Hell HoundScale Armor5850%30445
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23491
9Hell HoundWind Helm5770%30704
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5760%662313
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30656
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24830%17264
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1186100
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1185649
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%381754
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54971
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%55314
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%340473
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3316263
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3347
9Hell HoundRena +31530%943008
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%822816
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%190877
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19995
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%138351
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25387
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%499384
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%28129
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4120693
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8359
9Hell HoundImp50%3479502
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10681
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10853
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11399
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11160
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11213
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1064052
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11968
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18963
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19698
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%11081
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11189
9Hell HoundMace10%9894
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%13096
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10936
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11253
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11821
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11348
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%13113
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11350
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10601
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13252
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%12098
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11498
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114984%313585
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9002%30344
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8852%42513
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8712%194295
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8662%194282
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8642%42908
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8622%63127
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42518
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%194949
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8562%184622
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8492%62914
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8472%42816
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%197611
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8472%195354
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8442%185348
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%210791
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8402%63054
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8402%62966
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%183661
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%195420
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8272%193608
9Hell SpideWind Armor8232%63051
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42380
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8182%196016
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8162%195581
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8122%197382
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%197681
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%42054
9Hell SpideLight Saber7882%193880
9Hell SpideWind Pants7862%42282
9Hell SpideBlade7842%211404
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62917
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7662%194301
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%821884
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%662313
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4671%30872
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30625
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%84974
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29833
9Hell SpideWind Helm4191%30704
9Hell SpideScale Helm4141%30602
9Hell SpideScale Armor4121%30445
9Hell SpideElven Axe3961%30859
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3821%30656
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%55314
9Hell SpideFlail3131%27202
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1186100
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54971
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26202
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13011%381754
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1185649
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27361
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%27040
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27258
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26403
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26527
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2591%27020
9Hell SpideRena +31750%943008
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%822816
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%340473
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%190877
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3316263
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%25020
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%138351
9Hell SpideImp860%3479502
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%499384
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4120693
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%28129
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8359
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19995
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%12049
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13252
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11968
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%13113
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10613
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19698
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11189
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11529
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11348
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5938
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11194
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%12019
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11274
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11253
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11309
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10873
9Hell SpideMace10%9894
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10681
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6053
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10936
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6021
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82012%8610
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%10059
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%433256
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%78107
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%284604
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64730
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%68248
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78390
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%282957
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66417
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52696
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%183143
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%176692
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%182808
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%78124
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%182724
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%177002
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%177215
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%182901
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52607
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%183895
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%78167
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%284742
9Illusion oLight Spear200%183744
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64975
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%78526
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%821884
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%177330
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52563
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%175480
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%662313
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%183359
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%176088
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52390
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64576
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8544
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1386441
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%285016
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2090291
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%647859
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor170%1043372
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%175637
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64985
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%78304
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1246845
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%310286
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%998558
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%927294
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1413173
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1050320
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1387779
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%944099
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2092064
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%189605
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1037750
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1186100
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%943296
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1185649
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1036938
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%309583
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%309522
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%646761
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%309821
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%820255
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%820669
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%195581
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%945730
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2346738
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56896
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%193608
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2087740
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%871930
9Illusion oTower Shield80%194949
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%194301
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1081403
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%310040
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1046732
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%810981
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1035477
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%647097
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%195354
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1037571
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%194295
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%381754
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1187887
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4120693
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%190877
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%185348
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21817
9Illusion oRena +360%943008
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%646234
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1039901
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%499384
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1049396
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1404967
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%194282
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%754603
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%415922
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1921839
9Illusion oImp50%3479502
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%811252
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1181235
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1347808
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%812437
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57541
9Illusion oLight Saber50%193880
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%195420
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%812912
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%820659
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%196016
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%822816
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%340473
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%810382
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%803562
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%682789
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%25020
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2431957
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%83680
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%802483
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1042623
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1034085
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1187276
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%313366
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1042982
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1070334
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%177670
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1404165
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1299952
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1132964
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3316263
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1349646
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1022208
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%113859
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1041456
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1064052
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%210791
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19995
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1107141
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2090941
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%100980
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1510904
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1022982
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%683315
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%812285
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%777712
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1188827
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%177910
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1023943
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%72544
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%220075
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1029275
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1347808
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1349646
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1181235
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%871930
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%820659
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%811252
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%810382
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1049396
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%415922
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%820255
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%820669
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1081403
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%810981
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%998558
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1050320
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%812437
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%821884
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%662313
9Iron WheelImp1290%3479502
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2346738
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4120693
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%381754
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%113859
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3316263
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1299952
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1185649
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1186100
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%113599
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%340473
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%822816
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%812285
9Iron WheelRena +3310%943008
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%758412
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%777712
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%138351
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%190877
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%766945
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%88330
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%72544
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%100980
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%499384
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%176088
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%284604
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%78124
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64576
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%177002
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%309821
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52607
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%311574
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%282957
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52696
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%175637
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%175480
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52563
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64975
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%78107
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%647097
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%177215
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10796%820659
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10456%1039901
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10396%820255
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10135%927294
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10085%1036938
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10085%1095467
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10035%1043372
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10025%1037750
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9945%1095099
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9915%1046732
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9825%1094523
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9685%1037571
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9665%820669
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39615%890776
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9595%1035477
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%821884
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%662313
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52641%2346738
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%111831
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%111604
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1185649
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11671%381754
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1186100
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%83680
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3316263
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4120693
9Ogre archeImp1251%3479502
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1064052
9Ogre archeRena +31051%943008
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%340473
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%822816
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%777712
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1132964
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash890%1067960
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%190877
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%189605
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%138351
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%499384
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%176692
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%193608
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%197611
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%182808
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%185348
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%183661
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%182901
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%197681
9Ogre archeBlade10%211404
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%183143
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%183895
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%177330
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%177002
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%176088
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%210791
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%175480
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%177215
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%196016
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%182724
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%193880
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%197382
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%195354
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112551%313585
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%78390
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%175637
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7991%183895
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%194282
9Poison BulBlade7901%211404
9Poison BulPlate Boots7891%182724
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%195354
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7871%182808
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7861%177215
9Poison BulPlate Pants7831%177002
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%183359
9Poison BulTower Shield7771%194949
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7611%176692
9Poison BulPendant of Water7601%78304
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%197611
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7581%78526
9Poison BulLight Spear7581%183744
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%175480
9Poison BulBrass Pants7521%197681
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7511%176088
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%194301
9Poison BulTiger Bow7501%193608
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%78124
9Poison BulThunder Staff7481%182901
9Poison BulRing of Earth7461%195420
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7401%197382
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%194295
9Poison BulBrass Helm7371%210791
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%196016
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7351%78167
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%78107
9Poison BulBrass Armor7151%195581
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7141%177330
9Poison BulLight Saber7131%193880
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7111%183143
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%821884
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%662313
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%84974
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1185649
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12670%381754
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56896
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57541
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1186100
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%340473
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%822816
9Poison BulRena +31250%943008
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3316263
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%25020
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19995
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%190877
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4120693
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%189605
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%499384
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%28129
9Poison BulImp700%3479502
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%138351
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23511
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24250
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11189
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11194
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24764
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1064052
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11245
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%11081
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11135
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6053
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11236
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5938
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6599
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24623
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26653
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11348
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6441
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23491
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11498
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26123%433256
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants4032%183895
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3892%177215
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3882%52390
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3882%66417
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3832%64730
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3822%52696
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3802%64985
9Poison ShaLight Spear3772%183744
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3712%176088
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3702%52563
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3692%194295
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3692%78526
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3662%182808
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3652%78107
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3632%64975
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3622%182901
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3612%78390
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3602%78167
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3582%194282
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3572%175637
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3572%52607
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3562%68248
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3552%64576
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3542%183359
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3532%193608
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3532%183143
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3532%78304
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3522%177002
9Poison ShaTower Shield3502%194949
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3452%177330
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3422%78124
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3402%175480
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3392%176692
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3372%182724
9Poison ShaLight Saber3272%193880
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless3022%821884
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2341%662313
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21817
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1621%1185649
9Poison ShaDevils Key1321%1186100
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%381754
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31251%57541
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31201%56896
9Poison ShaRena +3830%943008
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%189605
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3316263
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%25020
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7690%822816
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%340473
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4120693
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%190877
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame390%19995
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%138351
9Poison ShaImp310%3479502
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10936
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24445
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26687
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%499384
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6461
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11189
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23491
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11213
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11529
9Poison ShaRapier10%11063
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6599
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24353
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1081403
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1436617
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1181235
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1347808
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1049396
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1050320
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%812437
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%810382
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1425452
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%871930
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1426019
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1349646
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1427715
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%810981
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%415922
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%811252
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%998558
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%821884
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%662313
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2346738
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1185649
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%113599
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1046732
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1186100
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%820659
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4120693
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%113859
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%820669
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%820255
9Queen RainImp490%3479502
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%766945
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3316263
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%812285
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1029275
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1299952
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%758412
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%340473
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%190877
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%822816
9Queen RainRena +3340%943008
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1034085
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1030085
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%138351
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%72544
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%88330
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%100980
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%777712
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52390
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%499384
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64975
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%309583
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64730
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%282957
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64576
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52696
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%285016
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66417
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%78167
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%647097
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78390
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1186100
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1039901
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24822
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10936
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24445
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%184622
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%68248
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10873
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%433256
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52390
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%183359
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%182901
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%78304
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%175637
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%284742
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%78390
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%177330
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66417
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%311574
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64730
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52607
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%78107
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%182724
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52696
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%176692
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78526
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%313366
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%177215
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%78167
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%177002
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%183143
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%78124
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%68248
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64576
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%282957
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64975
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%183895
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%285016
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%176088
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%182808
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%183744
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%64985
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%175480
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52563
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%284604
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%821884
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%662313
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21817
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1185649
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56896
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57541
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1186100
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%381754
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%194295
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%194282
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%189605
9Schriker2Light Saber830%193880
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3316263
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%193608
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%194949
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%195420
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%340473
9Schriker2Imp420%3479502
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%190877
9Schriker2Rena +3390%943008
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%25020
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%822816
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%499384
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%138351
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4120693
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19995
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24423
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24623
9Schriker2Gladius10%26825
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26560
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11189
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11245
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%433256
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7870%68248
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7720%78390
9ShadowPlate Gloves7570%182808
9ShadowTower Shield7560%194949
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66417
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%195354
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7430%177330
9ShadowGreat Hammer7410%196016
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%182901
9ShadowPendant of Water7390%78304
9ShadowLight Saber7330%193880
9ShadowPlate Boots7280%182724
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%177215
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7260%176692
9ShadowTiger Bow7250%193608
9ShadowSpirit Boots7170%194282
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%78124
9ShadowBlade7140%211404
9ShadowPlate Pants7130%177002
9ShadowSpirit Armor7130%175637
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%176088
9ShadowPendant of Wind7080%183359
9ShadowSpirit Pants7070%183895
9ShadowSphinx Armor7050%194301
9ShadowLight Spear7050%183744
9ShadowBerdysh7030%197611
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6950%183143
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%194295
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%210791
9ShadowRing of Earth6880%195420
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78526
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%195581
9ShadowRing of Wind6860%175480
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%78167
9ShadowSerpent Spear6810%78107
9ShadowJewel of Bless6070%821884
9ShadowJewel of Soul4840%662313
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33840%84974
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%57541
9ShadowDevils Key2390%1186100
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%381754
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1185649
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56896
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%340473
9ShadowBox of Luck +71180%822816
9ShadowRena +31150%943008
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3316263
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19995
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%190877
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%189605
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%499384
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%138351
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4120693
9ShadowImp540%3479502
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%28129
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%25020
9ShadowKris30%10621
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6599
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24623
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11274
9ShadowElven Shield10%23511
9ShadowVine Gloves10%12098
9ShadowPad Armor10%11213
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11350
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1064052
9ShadowVine Pants10%11253
9ShadowPad Helm10%10681
9ShadowBone Boots10%6576
9ShadowMace10%9894
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11498
9ShadowBone Pants10%26653
9ShadowGladius10%26825
9ShadowFlail10%27202
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11399
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11236
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24445
9ShadowBuckler10%10873
9ShadowTomahawk10%24423
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11309
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24353
9ShadowHand Axe10%11968
9ShadowBone Helm10%24250
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24822
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117614%313585
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9262%30344
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9142%62966
9Skeleton AWind Armor9102%63051
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26403
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%185348
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9002%42908
9Skeleton AFalcon8982%27040
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8962%62917
9Skeleton AWind Pants8922%42282
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8882%42816
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8872%63054
9Skeleton AElven Axe8842%30859
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8832%42513
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8772%42518
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8642%62914
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30656
9Skeleton AWind Boots8552%29833
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8542%63127
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26202
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8502%30625
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8502%821884
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8482%42380
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8432%30872
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%42054
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30602
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8232%183661
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26527
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30704
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8122%184622
9Skeleton AScale Armor8102%30445
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6921%662313
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25331%17264
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6486
9Skeleton ABone Boots4641%6576
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4601%6441
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4551%6909
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6599
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%27020
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24623
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24445
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27361
9Skeleton ATomahawk4371%24423
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26687
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27258
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26560
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4341%26682
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4321%24764
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27202
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4281%23491
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24822
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26653
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6461
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24353
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24250
9Skeleton AHalberd3981%24768
9Skeleton AElven Shield3981%23511
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26825
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1186100
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3441%1185649
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23371%55314
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54971
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13121%381754
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%822816
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%340473
9Skeleton ARena +31670%943008
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%28129
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%190877
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3316263
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8359
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%138351
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%499384
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3347
9Skeleton AImp760%3479502
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4120693
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25387
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1038
9Skeleton AApple50%76894
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11253
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%12019
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10647
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11968
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%13113
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%12098
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19698
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10750
9Skeleton ARapier20%11063
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10601
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11160
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18963
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13252
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11821
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%12049
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10853
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10681
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11274
9Skeleton AKris10%10621
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1921839
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1042982
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3120%1282547
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1023943
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3050%1070334
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3010%1337245
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1034085
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1042623
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2960%1529813
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1025310
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2930%1187276
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2900%1425452
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1107141
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1030085
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1187887
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1319342
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2820%1427715
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1404165
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1391195
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1388996
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2730%1026126
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2720%1426019
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1436617
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2690%1346308
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2690%1025796
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2670%1510904
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2670%1041456
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2640%1404967
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2580%1319978
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1029275
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2540%1389662
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2500%1188827
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51150%2346738
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1185649
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%682789
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key720%1186100
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7700%683315
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%822816
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%943008
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3316263
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel380%4120693
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3479502
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%88330
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%96505
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%72544
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%116235
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%100980
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6124
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%662313
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%821884
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%138351
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%79927
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%340473
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1067960
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%499384
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%943296
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%190877
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1132964
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1052125%1081403
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946835%1094523
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945565%777712
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944965%812437
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944305%1095099
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942725%1095467
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942545%811252
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942345%810981
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941995%810382
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941255%998558
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab941125%766945
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940955%820659
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940935%758412
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940875%1049396
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940635%820669
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939365%1132964
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937615%1046732
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936825%820255
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936645%1050320
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741974%890776
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223191%2346738
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145411%111604
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145411%1185649
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145031%381754
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144991%111831
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4120693
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143921%1186100
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3479502
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80680%3316263
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%822816
IcarusAlquamosRena +373500%943008
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54600%189605
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32920%100980
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%83680
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6124
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%662313
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%821884
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%499384
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11910%340473
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%138351
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%190877
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%175637
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%78124
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%177330
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%177002
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%193880
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78526
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%78107
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52696
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%183744
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%177215
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64975
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%193608
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%182724
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52390
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%182808
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78390
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52563
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%68248
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%194949
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%182901
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%78167
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%183143
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66417
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64730
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%175480
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64576
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%183895
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52607
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%176692
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%176088
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64985
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%183359
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%194295
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%78304
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%194282
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1642
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19995
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%25020
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter191034%1427715
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190624%1349646
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188744%871930
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188504%1319342
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188324%1425452
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188234%1034085
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187944%1391195
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187724%1299952
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187504%1181235
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187504%1389662
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187244%812285
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm187054%1426019
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186894%1319978
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186694%1388996
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186574%1436617
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186354%1029275
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186274%998558
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186254%1346308
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186094%1337245
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm186074%1282547
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185704%1347808
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184634%1030085
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173753%764534
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549921%2346738
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733211%682789
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733071%683315
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1185649
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1186100
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3316263
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3479502
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%100980
IcarusDrakanRena +316760%943008
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716290%822816
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%88330
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4120693
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%72544
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%116235
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul4000%662313
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6124
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3510%821884
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%340473
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%138351
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%499384
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1140%190877
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%313366
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1036938
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1064052
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%943296
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%945730
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%282957
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%310040
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1037571
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%310286
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%311574
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%309821
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%944099
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1037750
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%646761
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%647859
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%284742
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%309522
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64975
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%647097
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1035477
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%646234
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%309583
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64985
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64730
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64576
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%284604
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1067960
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%285016
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1039901
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1642
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115707%1413173
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants113056%1246845
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112476%1387779
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor111046%2090941
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110976%2090291
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110836%2092064
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110186%1386441
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109846%2087740
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109796%2089474
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657723%1921839
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127692%2431957
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26391%1025310
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26241%803562
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26131%812912
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26061%1107141
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25861%1042623
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25741%753991
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25591%1188827
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25521%1022982
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25521%1022208
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25461%1042982
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25291%802483
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25241%754603
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25211%1023943
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25171%1025796
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25131%1187887
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24971%1070334
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24941%1026126
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24791%1041456
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24451%1187276
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516771%2346738
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16161%4120693
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12561%3316263
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711491%683315
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11351%1186100
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1185649
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710891%682789
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10631%1529813
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10341%1404165
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10281%1337245
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1510904
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10051%1404967
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9991%1319342
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1319978
IcarusGreat DrakImp7030%3479502
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%943008
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%822816
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%100211
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2690%123157
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%116235
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%220075
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%821884
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%662313
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%96505
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6124
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%340473
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%79927
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%138351
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%190877
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%499384
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1046732
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%811252
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%820659
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1095099
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%820669
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1049396
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%998558
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%812437
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%766945
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%758412
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1094523
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1050320
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%777712
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%810981
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%820255
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%810382
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1095467
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1132964
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1081403
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1049765%1299952
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab987494%766945
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword987034%810981
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield984884%1050320
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants984074%1049396
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves983084%758412
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots982604%1349646
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves982304%998558
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants982294%820255
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection982094%820669
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves982044%777712
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst981714%1081403
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow981704%812437
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow980984%1046732
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves980014%871930
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots979944%810382
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots979824%812285
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter979444%811252
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves978634%820659
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor976774%1347808
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4809174%415922
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye317551%1185649
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key315301%1186100
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5244431%2346738
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158261%113859
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157711%381754
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155641%113599
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria148121%3316263
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4120693
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780360%822816
IcarusMega CrustRena +380280%943008
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59290%189605
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54730%72544
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43770%100980
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32630%83680
IcarusMega CrustImp27200%3479502
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19410%6124
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16400%821884
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16360%662313
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13100%340473
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%499384
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8890%138351
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5130%190877
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%78304
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66417
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52696
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%175637
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%176692
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%177330
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%78124
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%78107
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%284742
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%282957
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%175480
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%78167
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%176088
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64576
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%284604
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78390
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52607
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64975
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64985
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%177002
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%183359
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%285016
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%183143
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52563
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64730
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52390
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%313366
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%182724
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%311574
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%183744
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%68248
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%182808
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%183895
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%177215
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%182901
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78526
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%194949
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%195420
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%193608
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%194295
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1642
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%193880
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%194282
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%25020
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19995
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640873%1921839
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39793%1025796
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39233%812912
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39173%754603
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39133%1319978
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38883%1319342
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38873%1042982
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38863%1529813
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38813%1023943
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38793%1107141
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38753%1404967
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38743%1510904
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38703%1042623
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38663%1337245
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38643%1026126
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38483%1041456
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38483%753991
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38323%1404165
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38283%1022982
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%802483
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38123%1282547
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38043%803562
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37953%1188827
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37943%1187276
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37783%1022208
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37663%1187887
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37543%1070334
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37233%1025310
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120042%2431957
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2346738
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3316263
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1186100
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77941%682789
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7681%1185649
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77371%683315
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35030%943008
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4910%4120693
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3479502
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74110%822816
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4100%88330
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%96505
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%100211
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%116235
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6124
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%662313
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless820%821884
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%340473
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%499384
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%79927
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%138351
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%123157
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%190877
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1642
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10159%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1870257
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2090941
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1387779
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves42%812912
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3261923
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1921839
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2092064
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1835159
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%754603
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2087740
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2090291
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2572040
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1267314
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2089474
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1261328
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1246845
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4120693
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1413173
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots21%803562
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3479502
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6124
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1837706
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1064860
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%753991
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%123157
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%802483
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage738843%1436617
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow727423%1034085
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants693863%1049396
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves693443%871930
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield692153%1050320
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691973%1426019
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots691533%1029275
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots691193%812285
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor691133%1181235
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow691033%812437
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword690783%810981
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst690783%1081403
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots690513%810382
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter690383%811252
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots690313%1349646
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689943%1299952
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689873%1425452
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm689783%1030085
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter689633%1427715
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves688253%758412
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves687303%998558
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor686313%1347808
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab685873%766945
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4680713%415922
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203781%2346738
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133271%1186100
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6132051%113859
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131801%113599
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131761%1185649
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115901%1046732
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114891%820255
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114811%820669
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114481%820659
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113601%777712
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110961%3316263
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85260%4120693
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3479502
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +768140%822816
IcarusQueen RainRena +365290%943008
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30340%88330
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29920%72544
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24280%100980
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6124
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14500%662313
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14470%821884
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11480%340473
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%138351
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%190877
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%499384
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%647097
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%311574
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%647859
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52696
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%78124
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64576
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%78107
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%945730
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52607
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%309821
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52390
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%284742
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%310040
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%944099
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78390
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%943296
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%284604
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%78167
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%310286
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%309583
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%313366
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%78304
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%646761
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66417
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78526
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64985
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%646234
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64730
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%309522
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%285016
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%282957
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%68248
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64975
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52563
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%25020
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1642
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%189605
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield67070%42816
11Chief SkelElven Axe66650%30859
11Chief SkelBattle Axe66370%42380
11Chief SkelBrass Boots66360%63054
11Chief SkelScale Helm66220%30602
11Chief SkelRing of Fire66170%42513
11Chief SkelBattle Bow66120%30625
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword66110%42908
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65910%30872
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65880%62966
11Chief SkelWind Helm65810%30704
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65750%42054
11Chief SkelScale Armor65690%30445
11Chief SkelWind Gloves65680%30656
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65680%62917
11Chief SkelWind Pants65670%42282
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65670%62914
11Chief SkelWind Armor65630%63051
11Chief SkelGiant Trident65430%30344
11Chief SkelWind Boots65110%29833
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves65060%63127
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots65020%42518
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149550%313585
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants34320%184622
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield34310%197382
11Chief SkelBlade33500%211404
11Chief SkelBerdysh33450%197611
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33430%210791
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice33310%185348
11Chief SkelBrass Pants33080%197681
11Chief SkelScale Boots32820%27258
11Chief SkelBone Armor32750%27361
11Chief SkelFlail32620%27202
11Chief SkelSpear32600%26527
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32370%183661
11Chief SkelScale Gloves32090%27020
11Chief SkelFalcon31840%27040
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31770%26403
11Chief SkelScale Pants31730%26202
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214780%17264
11Chief SkelImp14490%3479502
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10640%4120693
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110350%381754
11Chief SkelDevils Key9910%1186100
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29700%55314
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29670%54971
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9640%3316263
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9280%1185649
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6750%8359
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6260%499384
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5060%28129
11Chief SkelRena +34820%943008
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74650%822816
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4650%3347
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2050%19995
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1690%821884
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1560%1038
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%662313
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1220%340473
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos750%138351
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation440%190877
11Chief SkelApple170%76894
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11236
11Chief SkelMace150%9894
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13252
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10681
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%13096
11Chief SkelVine Boots130%10750
11Chief SkelBow130%11239
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10613
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11253
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11821
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18963
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19698
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11968
11Chief SkelBuckler110%10873
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11399
11Chief SkelKite Shield100%11194
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10647
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%13113
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin100%11189
11Chief SkelKris100%10621
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11234
11Chief SkelLeather Pants90%11274
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10601
11Chief SkelVine Gloves90%12098
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11160
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%12019
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%11081
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%12049
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10853
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11213
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11348
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10936
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%950
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%946
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword122150%42908
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120800%63127
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield120140%42816
11Dark SkullWind Pants120090%42282
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119880%184622
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119830%195581
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119740%42518
11Dark SkullBrass Pants119630%197681
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm119480%194295
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer119370%196016
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots119300%194282
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask119150%62966
11Dark SkullLight Saber119020%193880
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118930%42513
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118570%197382
11Dark SkullNikea Axe118370%183661
11Dark SkullBrass Boots118340%63054
11Dark SkullRing of Earth118340%195420
11Dark SkullBattle Axe118180%42380
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff118140%42054
11Dark SkullTower Shield117980%194949
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117950%195354
11Dark SkullBerdysh117550%197611
11Dark SkullBlade117190%211404
11Dark SkullTiger Bow117150%193608
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander117140%62917
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116830%185348
11Dark SkullWind Armor116810%63051
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116640%210791
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow116240%62914
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor116190%194301
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +193110%313585
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327670%84974
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218190%54971
11Dark SkullDevils Key18130%1186100
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217950%55314
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17920%1185649
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17840%8359
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117510%381754
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15920%499384
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3316263
11Dark SkullRena +39440%943008
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78900%822816
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7130%25020
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4120693
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%28129
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4430%19995
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3340%662313
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%821884
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2580%340473
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1590%138351
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation990%190877
11Dark SkullImp430%3479502
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11234
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%11081
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11253
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11309
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11135
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10647
11Dark SkullSmall Shield120%13113
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10936
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%12019
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10681
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11189
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6599
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11274
11Dark SkullKris120%10621
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6461
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1064052
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11161
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18963
11Dark SkullKatana110%6486
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10853
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10601
11Dark SkullRapier100%11063
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11821
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11245
11Dark SkullBronze Pants90%6053
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%13096
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11498
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10613
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6079
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%12098
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13252
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6576
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10873
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11968
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11160
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19698
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10750
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11350
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11348
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11194
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11213
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11236
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11399
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6021
11Dark SkullBow50%11239
11Dark SkullMace50%9894
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11529
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%12049
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6441
11Dark SkullDragon Lance30%5938
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1704
11Dark SkullApple20%76894
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64900%195581
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64730%176088
11Giant OgreBlade64620%211404
11Giant OgreLight Spear64300%183744
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64250%210791
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm64160%194295
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63940%183359
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63820%196016
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63780%176692
11Giant OgreBerdysh63770%197611
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63620%197681
11Giant OgreTower Shield63570%194949
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63540%197382
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63430%175637
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63400%183895
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63300%185348
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves63250%183143
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots63000%194282
11Giant OgreLight Saber62940%193880
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62930%182724
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62860%195420
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62830%194301
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62710%182808
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62700%195354
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62580%175480
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62530%184622
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62480%193608
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62480%182901
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62380%183661
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146510%313585
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313700%84974
11Giant OgreImp11550%3479502
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10470%499384
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9500%28129
11Giant OgreDevils Key9350%1186100
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19100%381754
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9040%1185649
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +29020%55314
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28840%54971
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5660%3316263
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5330%4120693
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4930%25020
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74760%822816
11Giant OgreRena +34590%943008
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4380%19995
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%662313
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1700%821884
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%340473
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%138351
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%190877
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24250
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6599
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11194
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6576
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6053
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18963
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10936
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24423
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%12098
11Giant OgreKatana60%6486
11Giant OgreDouble Axe60%11309
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11498
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6909
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11350
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10853
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11160
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10681
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6441
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%13113
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11213
11Giant OgreRapier50%11063
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11821
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24623
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%11081
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11161
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11245
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11236
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19698
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10750
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11274
11Giant OgreBow40%11239
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10873
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11253
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%12049
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24764
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1064052
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%13096
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10647
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11968
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24768
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%12019
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6079
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24353
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11234
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11135
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24822
11Giant OgreMace30%9894
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11399
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6461
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11348
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10601
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5938
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24445
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13252
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11529
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6021
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11189
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10613
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%950
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1704
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%946
11Giant OgreApple10%76894
11Giant OgreKris10%10621
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +213040%433256
11Magic SkelLight Saber12110%193880
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12060%177330
11Magic SkelBerdysh12010%197611
11Magic SkelPlate Boots12000%182724
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11980%177002
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11850%78167
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11840%52607
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11830%177215
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11740%195581
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11740%64985
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11700%78304
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11640%52696
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11600%78124
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11600%68248
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11600%183895
11Magic SkelLight Spear11600%183744
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11560%175480
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11550%176692
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11550%195354
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11510%182901
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11490%64975
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11460%194282
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11430%182808
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11390%78390
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11390%66417
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11380%52390
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11360%193608
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11360%64576
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11340%195420
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11340%183359
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11290%64730
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11290%78526
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11250%52563
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11240%78107
11Magic SkelTower Shield11210%194949
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11190%185348
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11050%183143
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword11010%176088
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10980%196016
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10970%194295
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10930%194301
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10670%175637
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43910%21817
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32430%57541
11Magic SkelDevils Key2390%1186100
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56896
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12280%381754
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2240%19995
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2110%1185649
11Magic SkelImp2050%3479502
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%25020
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%189605
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1370%3316263
11Magic SkelRena +31190%943008
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71190%822816
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%821884
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%499384
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4120693
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%340473
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%662313
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%138351
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%190877
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6576
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26687
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25387
11Magic SkelFalcon20%27040
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%11081
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11529
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11135
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11194
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1064052
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6021
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24623
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6461
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23511
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30625
11Magic SkelSpear20%26527
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24764
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11498
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6079
11Magic SkelFlail10%27202
11Magic SkelKatana10%6486
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26653
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24353
11Magic SkelGladius10%26825
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11161
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24768
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30602
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11274
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6441
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11348
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30656
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6053
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26403
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11350
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6909
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24445
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39870%68248
11Red SkeletLight Saber37000%193880
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36740%177215
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36610%177002
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36550%78390
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36390%193608
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36340%176088
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36280%177330
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36280%66417
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36110%182724
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves36100%176692
11Red SkeletPendant of Water36040%78304
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35950%182808
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35940%194301
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35810%78167
11Red SkeletTower Shield35810%194949
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35800%78107
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35790%183359
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35790%78526
11Red SkeletBerdysh35740%197611
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35510%195581
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35490%183143
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35490%210791
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35480%175637
11Red SkeletLight Spear35420%183744
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35330%196016
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35290%182901
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35290%195354
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35250%194282
11Red SkeletBlade35240%211404
11Red SkeletRing of Wind35020%175480
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34990%78124
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34840%183895
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34700%194295
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34490%195420
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232720%433256
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39350%84974
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16400%381754
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6340%1185649
11Red SkeletDevils Key6250%1186100
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%499384
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35970%57541
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35740%56896
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3316263
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3850%4120693
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3840%19995
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73280%822816
11Red SkeletRena +33240%943008
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2850%28129
11Red SkeletImp2650%3479502
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2450%189605
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2150%25020
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1190%662313
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1100%821884
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%340473
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%138351
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%190877
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27361
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11529
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11348
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11189
11Red SkeletBow40%11239
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%12049
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11213
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10681
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11253
11Red SkeletMace40%9894
11Red SkeletKris40%10621
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%11081
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10873
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10853
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11498
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11309
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11350
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11274
11Red SkeletKatana30%6486
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11234
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26682
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10750
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11968
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10601
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6909
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24623
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11161
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6053
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%12098
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23491
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26653
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%27020
11Red SkeletBronze Helm20%6599
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6461
11Red SkeletRapier20%11063
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23511
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24764
11Red SkeletFlail20%27202
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11194
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6441
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24445
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11236
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6021
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24353
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26560
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3347
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1064052
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5938
11Red SkeletGladius10%26825
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11399
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24768
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10936
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%950
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%12019
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24822
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11821
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11160
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11245
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25387
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11135
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35420%68248
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33690%183895
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33410%78167
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33390%175637
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33370%177002
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33350%78526
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33100%78107
12Chief SkelDouble Blade33080%52390
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask33000%78390
12Chief SkelLight Spear32960%183744
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32790%183143
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32700%183359
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32690%66417
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32640%52563
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32630%78304
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32480%182724
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32400%176088
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32340%177215
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32330%182901
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32220%182808
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32220%52607
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32210%176692
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32180%52696
12Chief SkelPlate Helm32020%78124
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31890%175480
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31830%177330
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230110%433256
12Chief SkelLight Saber21320%193880
12Chief SkelTower Shield21240%194949
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21090%194295
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20970%194282
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20880%195420
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19700%193608
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16930%196016
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16850%285016
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16590%311574
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16510%195581
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16460%195354
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16250%313366
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16200%284604
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16180%194301
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16140%64576
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16040%64730
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15910%64975
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15760%284742
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15530%282957
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15460%64985
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36400%56896
12Chief SkelDevils Key6160%1186100
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5680%1185649
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15490%381754
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35370%57541
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34540%84974
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44400%21817
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4280%189605
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4130%3316263
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3290%25020
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%822816
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame3000%19995
12Chief SkelRena +32800%943008
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2690%499384
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4120693
12Chief SkelImp2580%3479502
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%821884
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%662313
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%340473
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%138351
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation350%190877
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24768
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11529
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24445
12Chief SkelFalcon50%27040
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6599
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24250
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11135
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24623
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24423
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11194
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30656
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27361
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23491
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1064052
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6909
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27258
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26653
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5938
12Chief SkelSpear40%26527
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6576
12Chief SkelGladius30%26825
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%11081
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30625
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11274
12Chief SkelKatana30%6486
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25387
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11309
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26682
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29833
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11160
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6461
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30445
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26202
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24353
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11161
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11189
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1038
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23511
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11234
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6053
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6441
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26560
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11213
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10853
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6079
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6021
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30704
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26403
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%27020
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24764
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26687
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30872
12Chief SkelKris10%10621
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10601
12Chief SkelMace10%9894
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10936
12Chief SkelFlail10%27202
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11399
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10873
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24822
12Chief SkelRapier10%11063
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11245
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11253
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11236
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30602
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89890%647859
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89470%646761
12Dark SkullBronze Shield89470%309522
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability89360%64975
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow89340%52563
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots89040%284604
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm89010%311574
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88850%78124
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88680%313366
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88570%52696
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88530%284742
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88530%309583
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88520%310040
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield88410%177215
12Dark SkullDragon Pants88320%647097
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe88120%78526
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants88090%64985
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87950%78167
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87890%177330
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87850%78304
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87840%285016
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87840%309821
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87830%66417
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87830%64576
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87820%64730
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87810%52390
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87800%310286
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87700%282957
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87650%52607
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask87240%78390
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86840%646234
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86800%68248
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86660%177002
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86580%78107
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +277310%433256
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24160%25020
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422970%21817
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115470%381754
12Dark SkullDevils Eye15090%1185649
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314790%56896
12Dark SkullDevils Key14360%1186100
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314330%57541
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12700%4120693
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10500%3316263
12Dark SkullImp9240%3479502
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77570%822816
12Dark SkullRena +37490%943008
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%499384
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5940%189605
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2680%662313
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%821884
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1850%340473
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%138351
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation720%190877
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash67130%1067960
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude66020%1064052
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62720%1036938
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61790%1039901
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61600%1035477
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61390%1037750
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60530%1037571
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51440%64730
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50930%647859
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50430%311574
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50330%945730
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50310%646761
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants50020%309583
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49960%64576
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49910%309821
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49750%310040
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49680%647097
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49610%64975
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49330%943296
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49280%285016
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49260%646234
12Giant OgreGiant Sword49250%284742
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49210%313366
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants49180%64985
12Giant OgreBronze Shield49130%309522
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor49120%944099
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter49010%310286
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48990%284604
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48870%282957
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +240050%433256
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512470%2346738
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8850%3316263
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +48000%177670
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7730%1185649
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47660%177910
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7630%189605
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17250%381754
12Giant OgreDevils Key7170%1186100
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7100%4120693
12Giant OgreImp5980%3479502
12Giant OgreRena +34080%943008
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74030%822816
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%821884
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1260%662313
12Giant OgreJewel of Life930%340473
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire730%83680
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%499384
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%138351
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%190877
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17800%1046732
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17790%1037750
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17650%1067960
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17560%1132964
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17560%1095099
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17450%1043372
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17400%1094523
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17340%1039901
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17210%927294
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17200%1037571
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17110%1035477
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask17050%1095467
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16770%1036938
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16600%1064052
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11900%647859
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11860%646234
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11750%945730
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11620%944099
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11390%646761
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11360%647097
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10940%943296
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38310%890776
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%83680
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3316263
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52110%2346738
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11930%381754
12Magic SkelImp1860%3479502
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%111604
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%111831
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1185649
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1186100
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4120693
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7880%822816
12Magic SkelRena +3740%943008
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%189605
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%499384
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%662313
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%821884
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%340473
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%138351
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%190877
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%182724
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%185348
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%183744
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%196016
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%182901
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%176692
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%193880
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%183359
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%210791
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%194301
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%194949
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%194295
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%195581
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%25020
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%195420
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%195354
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%183143
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%183661
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%197681
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%197611
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43360%1132964
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39960%1037750
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39950%646761
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39900%313366
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39680%1043372
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39440%310286
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39170%646234
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39130%311574
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff39090%1037571
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38940%943296
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38800%944099
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38790%309522
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38780%1039901
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38750%945730
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38680%927294
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38550%1067960
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38530%647097
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38520%647859
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38450%309583
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38380%1036938
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38330%309821
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38310%310040
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots38010%1035477
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37620%1064052
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222350%433256
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56930%2346738
12Red SkeletImp5730%3479502
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44710%177910
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44700%177670
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4530%1185649
12Red SkeletDevils Key4460%1186100
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%381754
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4150%3316263
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3940%4120693
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3930%189605
12Red SkeletRena +32530%943008
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%822816
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%83680
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%821884
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul930%662313
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning710%499384
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%340473
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%138351
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%190877
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23300%313366
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23110%310286
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23100%64576
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22990%310040
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22880%284742
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22780%647097
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22700%646234
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22590%64985
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22550%309522
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22470%64975
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22380%647859
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22190%285016
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%282957
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21960%284604
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21920%309583
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21920%309821
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21900%646761
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21890%311574
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21840%64730
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217450%433256
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1064052
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12570%1067960
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1036938
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%945730
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1037571
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11790%1035477
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11770%1037750
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11420%78304
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%944099
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11240%1039901
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11180%943296
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots11000%177330
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%78390
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10940%52563
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10840%177215
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10710%52607
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%177002
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10610%78167
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%68248
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10570%66417
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10490%78526
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10460%78107
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10400%52696
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10400%52390
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%78124
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%381754
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3350%1185649
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1186100
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%25020
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21817
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52510%2346738
13Chief SkelImp2390%3479502
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3316263
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%189605
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1850%4120693
13Chief SkelRena +31780%943008
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%822816
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57541
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%56896
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%177670
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%177910
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%499384
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%662313
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%340473
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%821884
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%83680
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%190877
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%138351
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62914
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26687
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25387
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%183661
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42380
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%63127
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%63051
13Chief SkelFlail20%27202
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27361
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42518
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30872
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30445
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42908
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%197382
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26202
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62917
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24445
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26682
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24250
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26560
13Chief SkelBlade10%211404
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23511
13Chief SkelSpear10%26527
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30602
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42816
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27258
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24423
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24822
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42282
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24768
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57800%1132964
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53100%1064052
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53090%1037750
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53020%646761
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52970%1036938
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52970%1067960
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52900%1035477
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52600%1095467
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52470%1039901
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52440%927294
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1095099
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52230%1043372
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52190%1094523
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52120%647097
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52040%647859
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51930%646234
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51820%945730
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51660%943296
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51550%1037571
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51530%944099
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325830%890776
13Dark SkullImp9810%3479502
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57560%2346738
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4120693
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3316263
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44970%177910
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%381754
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%189605
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%177670
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1186100
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4710%1185649
13Dark SkullRena +32730%943008
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%822816
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1710%83680
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%821884
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%662313
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%340473
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%138351
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%499384
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%190877
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62914
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42282
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%196016
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%197681
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%194295
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42518
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%63051
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%194301
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42908
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%185348
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62966
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%195581
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%193608
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%197611
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%195420
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%193880
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%194949
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%197382
13Dark SkullBlade30%211404
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%210791
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%63127
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62917
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%184622
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%195354
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%183661
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42513
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%42054
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%194282
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%28129
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%63054
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42380
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29880%820659
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29480%927294
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1043372
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1046732
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29390%1036938
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29270%1132964
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29260%820669
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29180%1094523
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1067960
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29110%1039901
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28920%1035477
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28910%1095467
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28690%820255
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28330%777712
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1095099
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28050%1064052
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27990%1037571
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1037750
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%890776
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%83680
13Giant OgreImp3860%3479502
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2346738
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2610%1185649
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4120693
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1186100
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%111604
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%381754
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3316263
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%111831
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%822816
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%499384
13Giant OgreRena +31230%943008
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%189605
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%821884
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%662313
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%340473
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%138351
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%190877
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%182808
13Giant OgreBlade40%211404
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%177215
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%182901
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%183895
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%194949
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%196016
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%195420
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%182724
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%176692
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%197382
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%210791
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%177002
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%185348
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%183744
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%184622
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%193880
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%175480
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%193608
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%195581
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%195354
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%177330
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%176088
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%197681
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7560%1299952
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%811252
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%871930
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6550%1081403
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%820255
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1046732
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6450%777712
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%758412
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%810981
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6360%820659
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1049396
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6320%766945
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%812437
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6270%1347808
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6220%1349646
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%820669
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%812285
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6030%1050320
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%998558
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%810382
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%415922
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1095467
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1094523
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1095099
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3316263
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2346738
13Magic SkelImp900%3479502
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4120693
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%381754
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%113599
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%113859
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1186100
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1185649
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%822816
13Magic SkelRena +3390%943008
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%100980
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%72544
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%662313
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%821884
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%340473
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%138351
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%499384
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%177330
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78390
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%177215
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%313366
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52607
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64975
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66417
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78526
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%309583
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%190877
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%175637
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%310040
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%311574
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%309821
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%310286
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19640%820659
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19390%766945
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19300%1081403
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18880%810382
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18780%820255
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18650%777712
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18630%810981
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18460%1094523
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18450%1095099
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1046732
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18310%1095467
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1049396
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18250%811252
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18120%1050320
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%758412
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17830%812437
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%927294
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1132964
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%820669
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38360%890776
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4120693
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2346738
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3316263
13Red SkeletImp2220%3479502
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1185649
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%381754
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%111831
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1186100
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%111604
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100980
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%822816
13Red SkeletRena +3750%943008
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%189605
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%340473
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%83680
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%821884
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%662313
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%190877
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%138351
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%499384
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%182808
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52390
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66417
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%177002
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%194282
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%183895
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%193880
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%176692
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%194301
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%183359
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%183744
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%175480
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%177330
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%183143
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%175637
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78526
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78390
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52607
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%182901
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52563
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%194295
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%78107
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52696
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%196016
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%177215
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25970%1132964
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25830%927294
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25780%1064052
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25480%1043372
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25260%1039901
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25210%1037750
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24830%1037571
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24570%1035477
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24400%1067960
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24390%1036938
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves21010%945730
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20570%646234
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20490%944099
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20330%647097
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20330%647859
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20210%646761
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20180%943296
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13490%1094523
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star13060%1095099
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask13020%1095467
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12990%1046732
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11850%310286
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11840%313366
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11800%310040
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11790%309583
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11460%309821
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11410%311574
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11400%309522
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27350%433256
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35930%890776
14Chief SkelImp4100%3479502
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53620%2346738
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3330%3316263
14Chief SkelDevils Key2760%1186100
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2740%1185649
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12630%381754
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2570%83680
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1830%4120693
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1500%189605
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%177670
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%177910
14Chief SkelRena +31300%943008
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%822816
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%111831
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51030%111604
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%821884
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%662313
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%499384
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%340473
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%138351
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%190877
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%183143
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%195354
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%182724
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%197681
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%183661
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%182808
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%194295
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%175637
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%194282
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%197611
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%194301
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%193880
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%183744
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%197382
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%196016
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%193608
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%210791
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%176692
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%195420
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%176088
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%183895
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%175480
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%182901
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%194949
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%185348
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst81730%1081403
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots73320%810382
14Dark SkullElemental Shield73010%1094523
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72530%1050320
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow72310%812437
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves72090%998558
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves72080%820659
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow72020%1046732
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71970%766945
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71920%1095467
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71720%820255
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves71720%777712
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection71630%820669
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71610%1095099
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword71370%810981
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70930%811252
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70850%758412
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69660%1049396
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration69190%1132964
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +334230%890776
14Dark SkullImp10540%3479502
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510170%2346738
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9540%3316263
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4120693
14Dark SkullDevils Key6860%1186100
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16860%381754
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56590%111604
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56430%111831
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6400%1185649
14Dark SkullRena +33510%943008
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73360%822816
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%83680
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2260%189605
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2180%100980
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1320%662313
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1190%821884
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1080%340473
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%138351
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%499384
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%190877
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%175480
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52563
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%182808
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52696
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%194295
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%177330
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64576
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%183895
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%177002
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%68248
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66417
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%183143
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%78304
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%182724
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%78124
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%182901
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%175637
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%194282
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64975
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78526
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%78167
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%183744
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%194949
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%176692
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%176088
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64985
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52390
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78390
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64730
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%78107
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%193880
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%183359
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%177215
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%193608
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52607
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%25020
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34710%1299952
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32670%810981
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst32170%1081403
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves32040%758412
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31940%810382
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31890%1347808
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31860%1050320
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31720%812437
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31700%1349646
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31650%871930
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31570%766945
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31490%1046732
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31460%811252
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31380%820659
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31370%812285
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30980%1049396
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30960%820255
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30940%820669
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30590%777712
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30570%998558
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416800%415922
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10330%1095467
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10220%1094523
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10190%1095099
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54790%2346738
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4120693
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3316263
14Giant OgreImp3660%3479502
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63320%113859
14Giant OgreDevils Key3210%1186100
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13120%381754
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63110%113599
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2820%1185649
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1710%72544
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1690%100980
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71640%822816
14Giant OgreRena +31540%943008
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%821884
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%662313
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%340473
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%138351
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%190877
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%309522
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%310286
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52696
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%177002
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%78167
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66417
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64975
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%499384
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%175637
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%282957
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52563
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%78124
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78390
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%68248
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%310040
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%309821
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%176692
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64576
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78526
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%175480
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52607
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%177330
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%285016
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%309583
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%176088
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%78107
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%177215
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%189605
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%284742
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52390
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%78304
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64730
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%284604
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%311574
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64985
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%313366
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6660%1427715
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6650%1347808
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6530%1389662
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6490%812285
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1049396
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6330%1050320
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6320%1426019
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6320%1391195
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6320%1034085
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6290%1436617
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6220%871930
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6120%1030085
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6110%1388996
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6110%1081403
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6060%1299952
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6060%1425452
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5930%1029275
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5870%998558
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5850%1349646
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5850%1346308
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5620%1181235
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53140%764534
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%811252
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1330%810981
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%766945
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%820669
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%812437
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1210%758412
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%820255
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%820659
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%810382
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1120%777712
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2346738
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3316263
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%113859
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1185649
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%113599
14Magic SkelImp650%3479502
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1186100
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4120693
14Magic SkelRena +3360%943008
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%116235
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall330%88330
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%822816
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%100980
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%662313
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%821884
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%72544
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%340473
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%138351
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%499384
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%190877
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18660%1034085
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18230%1081403
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword18060%810981
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage18040%1436617
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17810%812285
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17740%1030085
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17730%1049396
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17720%811252
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17720%1347808
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17680%1029275
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17590%810382
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17530%1425452
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17380%1299952
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17370%1427715
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17360%1050320
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17310%812437
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17280%1426019
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17250%871930
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16940%1181235
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16930%758412
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16900%998558
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16830%766945
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16800%1349646
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410450%415922
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3120%1046732
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2950%820669
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2920%820659
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2830%820255
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2700%777712
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52650%2346738
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2230%4120693
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62030%113599
14Red SkeletDevils Key2020%1186100
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%113859
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1990%3316263
14Red SkeletImp1880%3479502
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1510%1185649
14Red SkeletRena +31100%943008
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7990%822816
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%72544
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall750%88330
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam420%100980
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%662313
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%821884
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%340473
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%138351
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%190877
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%78304
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%499384
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52696
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%68248
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%647859
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66417
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%647097
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%311574
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%309522
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78526
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%78107
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64975
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%309821
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%944099
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%310286
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%646234
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52390
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%310040
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64730
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64576
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%284742
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52607
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64985
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%285016
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%943296
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%282957
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78390
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%945730
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%284604
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30510%820255
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30420%1132964
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30160%1095099
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29470%1095467
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29410%1046732
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29170%1094523
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves29050%820659
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves29040%777712
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28940%820669
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16420%1081403
15Chief SkelDragon Armor16040%1036938
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15690%1067960
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15610%1037571
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15520%1037750
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15420%1035477
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15340%1039901
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15190%1043372
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14970%1064052
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14730%810382
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14730%927294
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14100%766945
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14050%1050320
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13970%1049396
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%812437
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13750%810981
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13490%758412
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13430%998558
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313380%890776
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter13010%811252
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4560%3316263
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2346738
15Chief SkelImp3880%3479502
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3620%4120693
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%83680
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%111831
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12700%381754
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52660%111604
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1186100
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2480%1185649
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%822816
15Chief SkelRena +31310%943008
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%189605
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%821884
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%662313
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%100980
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%499384
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%340473
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%138351
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%190877
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%194282
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%183143
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%175480
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%182808
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%193880
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%184622
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%195581
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%177215
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%183895
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%195354
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%183661
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%176692
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%182724
15Chief SkelBlade30%211404
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%183359
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%177002
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64730
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%194295
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68248
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%176088
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78526
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64576
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%193608
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52390
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64975
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%175637
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%185348
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52563
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%197382
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%183744
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52607
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%78167
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%194949
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%25020
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%182901
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64985
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%78304
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%195420
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52696
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%196016
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66417
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%78107
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%177330
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%78124
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow139020%1299952
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132980%1347808
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132630%1181235
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131300%1349646
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62980%998558
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62570%1081403
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%766945
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1049396
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61980%820255
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61960%777712
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61810%810382
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61810%1050320
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%810981
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61510%871930
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61330%820669
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61310%812285
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61300%820659
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61130%758412
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60910%811252
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60690%812437
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438780%415922
15Dark SkullImp19570%3479502
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16250%4120693
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15410%3316263
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2346738
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1186100
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1185649
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67490%113859
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17460%381754
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67450%113599
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%822816
15Dark SkullRena +33750%943008
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3680%72544
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%100980
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%88330
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%821884
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%340473
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%662313
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%138351
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%499384
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%190877
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%177002
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78526
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%309821
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%176692
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%310286
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64730
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%313366
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%311574
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%284742
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78390
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%310040
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52390
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%309583
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%78107
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52563
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%284604
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%78304
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52607
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%282957
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52696
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%177215
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64975
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64576
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%175480
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%177330
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%647097
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%309522
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%285016
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64985
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%78167
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%176088
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%68248
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%78124
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%175637
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66417
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%25020
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%998558
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1029275
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36150%1347808
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor36020%1181235
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35990%1425452
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35940%1426019
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35920%1050320
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1034085
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35750%1030085
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35330%871930
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35270%1049396
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35270%1391195
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1427715
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1389662
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34890%1436617
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34830%812285
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34680%1388996
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34650%1349646
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34640%1081403
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34580%1346308
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34310%1282547
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34230%1299952
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519600%764534
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2346738
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4120693
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3316263
15Giant OgreImp4330%3479502
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%113859
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1186100
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%113599
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73820%682789
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1185649
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%683315
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%116235
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%822816
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%72544
15Giant OgreRena +31760%943008
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%88330
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100980
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%662313
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%821884
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%340473
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%499384
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%138351
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%190877
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64576
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1067960
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%282957
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%310040
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1039901
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%313366
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%284604
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1037750
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%309522
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1036938
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1035477
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1037571
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%647859
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%646234
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%311574
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%285016
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%944099
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%646761
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%309821
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1064052
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%647097
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%943296
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%309583
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%310286
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64730
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%945730
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64985
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64975
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%284742
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1529813
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10130%1510904
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1107141
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10010%1188827
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1187276
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1187887
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5900%1427715
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1404165
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5650%1404967
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1346308
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1030085
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5550%1391195
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1029275
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1426019
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1425452
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5390%1034085
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1319978
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1282547
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5290%1388996
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1319342
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1337245
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1389662
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1436617
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4940%1181235
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%764534
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4120693
15Magic SkelImp1280%3479502
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2346738
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3316263
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1299952
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1349646
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%812285
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%682789
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%683315
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1185649
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1186100
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1347808
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%871930
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%822816
15Magic SkelRena +3510%943008
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%100980
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%96505
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%72544
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%88330
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%662313
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%821884
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%116235
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%340473
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%499384
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%138351
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%79927
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1064052
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%944099
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1132964
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%310040
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%309583
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1039901
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%190877
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1043372
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%284604
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%945730
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1037750
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%943296
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1035477
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1067960
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64975
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%310286
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20250%1349646
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20080%1389662
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20050%1388996
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19830%1346308
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1299952
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19750%1034085
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19540%1030085
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19530%1319342
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19520%1319978
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19490%1181235
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19260%1404165
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19230%1427715
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19190%1337245
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19190%1029275
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1347808
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19170%1436617
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19120%1391195
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19110%1282547
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves19000%871930
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction19000%1425452
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18930%812285
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18920%1426019
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18880%1404967
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511800%764534
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1081403
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4700%998558
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1050320
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1049396
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53910%2346738
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3316263
15Red SkeletImp2700%3479502
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2290%1185649
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%683315
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%682789
15Red SkeletDevils Key2250%1186100
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4120693
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1660%100980
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%88330
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%822816
15Red SkeletRena +31120%943008
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%116235
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%72544
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%662313
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%340473
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%821884
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%138351
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%499384
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%190877
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%309583
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%944099
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%309522
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1039901
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1067960
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%309821
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%945730
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%311574
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%943296
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%284604
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%647097
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%313366
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%282957
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%284742
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1036938
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%646234
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1043372
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1037571
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1037750
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%310040
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%310286
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1035477
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1064052
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%285016
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%646761
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%647859
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst109950%1081403
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection107200%820669
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves106430%758412
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword105680%810981
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves105640%820659
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter105290%811252
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves105140%998558
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow105070%812437
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots105000%810382
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants104650%820255
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants104290%1049396
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield104290%1050320
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab104030%766945
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots103180%812285
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves103120%777712
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves102950%871930
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow81810%1046732
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59470%1095467
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58680%1094523
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star58120%1095099
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50750%1034085
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots47560%1029275
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor47050%1181235
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46840%1299952
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots46290%1349646
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm46150%1030085
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44970%1347808
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329250%890776
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427640%415922
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516430%2346738
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14200%3316263
16Chief SkelImp12990%3479502
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611260%113599
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +611020%113859
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10890%1185649
16Chief SkelDevils Key10580%1186100
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9940%4120693
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55950%111604
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55840%111831
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5800%100980
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75690%822816
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15620%381754
16Chief SkelRena +35460%943008
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3340%88330
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2870%83680
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2230%662313
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2190%189605
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1860%821884
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1770%499384
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1720%340473
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1430%72544
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1210%138351
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%190877
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52563
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52390
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64730
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64576
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots120%177330
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%177002
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%647859
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots100%78167
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%78304
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66417
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%310286
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%177215
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%309522
16Chief SkelPlate Armor90%52607
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%78107
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%68248
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves80%176692
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%78124
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword80%176088
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78390
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%197611
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%310040
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78526
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%193608
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%185348
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64975
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52696
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%195581
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64985
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%182901
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%183744
16Chief SkelDragon Pants50%647097
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%175637
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor50%646234
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%193880
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%284604
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%194282
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%175480
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%194301
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%196016
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%182724
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%182808
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%313366
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%284742
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%646761
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%309821
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%183359
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%25020
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%282957
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%285016
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%183143
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%195354
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%194949
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%183895
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%195420
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%309583
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%194295
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter306450%1427715
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow306330%1034085
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask305750%1337245
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm305610%1282547
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants305440%1319978
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm305130%1426019
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots304940%1346308
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots304690%812285
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm304430%1030085
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves303970%1319342
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves303700%871930
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants303470%1388996
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves303180%998558
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots302970%1349646
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves302760%1389662
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor302500%1181235
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots302370%1029275
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow302150%1391195
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction301940%1425452
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor301850%1347808
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage301640%1436617
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow301380%1299952
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5166150%764534
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +550040%2346738
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3316263
16Dark SkullImp33520%3479502
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733420%682789
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32550%1185649
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732500%683315
16Dark SkullDevils Key32050%1186100
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31650%100980
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26470%4120693
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20470%88330
16Dark SkullRena +316440%943008
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +716020%822816
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%72544
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7140%116235
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%662313
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5630%821884
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4940%340473
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%138351
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%190877
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%499384
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64730
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%943296
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%284742
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%284604
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%646761
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%313366
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude530%1064052
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%311574
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%647859
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%310040
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64975
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1067960
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%647097
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%646234
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff470%282957
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1037750
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%309522
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1037571
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1035477
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%310286
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1036938
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64576
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%285016
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64985
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe390%309821
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%309583
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%944099
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%945730
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1039901
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%189605
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%83680
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves203571%1529813
16Giant OgreElemental Mace201431%1187276
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction200741%1188827
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves200211%1107141
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants199821%1510904
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor196481%1187887
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110550%1346308
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110420%1425452
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110350%1426019
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask110260%1337245
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109910%1436617
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109870%1319978
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109680%1427715
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow109180%1391195
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108940%1388996
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108930%1034085
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108820%1282547
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108640%1404967
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108530%1389662
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108500%1030085
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107600%1029275
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves107160%1319342
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106900%1181235
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106690%1404165
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582350%764534
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27490%4120693
16Giant OgreImp25040%3479502
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523920%2346738
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22080%3316263
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18410%1299952
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18260%871930
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18100%1347808
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18060%812285
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17770%1349646
16Giant OgreDevils Key16460%1186100
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716410%683315
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16220%1185649
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715110%682789
16Giant OgreRena +39640%943008
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78350%822816
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8080%72544
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7450%100980
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno7030%96505
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5140%88330
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4310%116235
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3330%821884
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3100%662313
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2370%340473
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1670%138351
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%499384
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%79927
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%190877
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1132964
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1037571
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1039901
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%945730
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%943296
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%309821
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1043372
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1037750
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%310040
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%927294
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%646761
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%944099
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%309583
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1067960
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1035477
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1064052
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%309522
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%646234
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1036938
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%647097
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%310286
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%647859
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%285016
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%284742
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%282957
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%284604
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66417
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%311574
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64975
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%313366
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%189605
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%83680
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26450%1413173
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25260%1510904
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25130%753991
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24910%1107141
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24870%1187276
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24710%1025310
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24660%754603
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24650%1387779
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24640%1026126
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24620%1042623
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24570%1386441
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24470%1025796
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24430%1070334
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24390%802483
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24360%1023943
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24280%1042982
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24170%1188827
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23880%803562
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23880%1529813
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23810%1022982
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23670%812912
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23650%1022208
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23650%1246845
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23420%1041456
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23400%1187887
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615680%1921839
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8160%1319342
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8130%1337245
16Magic SkelSpirit +18090%2431957
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7990%1404165
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7960%1319978
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7940%1282547
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7820%1404967
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55090%2346738
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4510%3316263
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1185649
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%683315
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73030%682789
16Magic SkelDevils Key2650%1186100
16Magic SkelRena +32090%943008
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%822816
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%116235
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4120693
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%96505
16Magic SkelImp1170%3479502
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%123157
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%821884
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul560%662313
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%100211
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%340473
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%499384
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%138351
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%79927
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%190877
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1049396
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1050320
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%820669
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%766945
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%811252
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1094523
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1132964
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1046732
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%927294
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star60%1095099
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%810981
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%820255
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%820659
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%812437
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%758412
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%810382
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1081403
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1095467
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%777712
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100980
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77690%1070334
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow76030%1025310
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75820%1404165
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75580%1042623
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75400%1022208
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75350%812912
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75220%1025796
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves75130%1389662
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask75000%1337245
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74820%1319978
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74520%1023943
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74420%1188827
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74290%1026126
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74210%1404967
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves74180%1107141
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves74020%1529813
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots74000%1041456
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73950%1319342
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73860%1510904
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73840%1042982
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73830%1391195
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73810%1346308
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm73020%1282547
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72900%1187276
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72810%1388996
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72540%1022982
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72470%1187887
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651340%1921839
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515410%2346738
16Red SkeletImp13810%3479502
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710400%682789
16Red SkeletDevils Key9770%1186100
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79740%683315
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9670%1185649
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8290%4120693
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3316263
16Red SkeletRena +36220%943008
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74810%822816
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4740%100211
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4590%72544
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3200%96505
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%662313
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%116235
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%821884
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%340473
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%138351
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%88330
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%79927
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%499384
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%190877
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1037571
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1094523
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%927294
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1046732
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1095099
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1067960
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1043372
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%646234
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1095467
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%646761
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1039901
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1036938
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1035477
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%647097
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%647859
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1037750
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1064052
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%943296
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%944099
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1132964
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%945730
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%83680
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter692753%1427715
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm692623%1282547
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow692623%1034085
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots692243%1029275
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots691303%812285
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction690783%1425452
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor690593%1181235
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots689693%1349646
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage689573%1436617
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm689213%1030085
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor688963%1347808
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow688613%1299952
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm688483%1426019
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots687613%1346308
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow687493%1391195
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves686943%871930
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves686833%1389662
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants685433%1388996
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst454612%1081403
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants453982%1049396
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves452012%998558
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield451182%1050320
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5396992%764534
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves320301%1404967
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask318301%1337245
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots317911%1404165
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves317311%1319342
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants316581%1319978
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5117100%2346738
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria97690%3316263
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel92880%4120693
17Chief SkelImp82440%3479502
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +777580%683315
17Chief SkelDevils Key76220%1186100
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +776190%682789
17Chief SkelDevils Eye75470%1185649
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44630%116235
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40990%88330
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640870%113599
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640470%113859
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39960%100980
17Chief SkelRena +339920%943008
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739700%822816
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier34010%72544
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13810%662313
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13330%821884
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11290%340473
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8340%499384
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7310%138351
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4400%190877
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1340%1035477
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1230%282957
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1090%309522
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%647097
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1050%945730
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1040%1037750
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1040%1036938
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1030%309821
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1020%310040
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%313366
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude1000%1064052
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%943296
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash970%1067960
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff960%1037571
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor940%944099
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%646761
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves930%285016
17Chief SkelHelical Sword920%647859
17Chief SkelGiant Sword900%284742
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants890%309583
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter880%310286
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm860%311574
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%284604
17Chief SkelDragon Shield790%1039901
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor760%646234
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64576
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1043372
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64730
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability400%64975
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants400%64985
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%83680
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%189605
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1642
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2414964%1187887
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2406804%1107141
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2406634%1510904
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2402344%1187276
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2401364%1529813
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2396014%1188827
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1319622%1388996
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1318572%1391195
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1315902%1030085
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1315182%1427715
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1311922%1346308
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1311102%1389662
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1310942%1319342
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1310662%1029275
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1310312%1282547
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1310232%1404967
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1309532%1425452
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1308852%1034085
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1308812%1319978
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1308482%1337245
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1307922%1426019
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1307502%1404165
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1306942%1436617
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1301442%1181235
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5995132%764534
17Dark SkullImp313901%3479502
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel307930%4120693
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5300390%2346738
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria239270%3316263
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves220800%871930
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots219140%812285
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots217990%1349646
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor217790%1347808
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow217630%1299952
17Dark SkullDevils Eye198000%1185649
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7196060%683315
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7195460%682789
17Dark SkullDevils Key193910%1186100
17Dark SkullRena +3124040%943008
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7100920%822816
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam93190%100980
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier90800%72544
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83780%96505
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall67000%88330
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53680%116235
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37890%662313
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37710%821884
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28700%340473
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18730%138351
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%499384
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14230%79927
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation12000%190877
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3630%1132964
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3550%1043372
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3440%927294
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3430%309583
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3360%1039901
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3330%310286
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1067960
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3270%309522
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3230%945730
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3200%647097
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3180%647859
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3140%1037571
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3110%944099
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3060%646234
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3050%943296
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3030%1035477
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3020%310040
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%646761
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2990%1036938
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2950%309821
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2760%1037750
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2730%1064052
17Dark SkullRing of Magic630%66417
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves630%285016
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%282957
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%284604
17Dark SkullGiant Sword600%284742
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64975
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%313366
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%311574
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%189605
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%83680
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1642
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark696192%1070334
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants651832%1388996
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm651212%1022208
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots651182%1022982
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves651172%1404967
17Giant OgreDragon Spear650702%1042982
17Giant OgreElemental Mace650282%1187276
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm650232%1282547
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction650162%1188827
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor649872%1025796
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots649522%1404165
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm649282%1426019
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants649172%1510904
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm649042%1023943
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves648902%1389662
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow648542%1391195
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter648172%1427715
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves648012%1107141
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots647762%1346308
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction647482%1425452
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves647352%1529813
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves647212%1319342
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow647182%1025310
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage647062%1436617
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask646812%1337245
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants646472%1319978
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor646152%1026126
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants645892%1042623
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor645802%1187887
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots645712%1041456
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6490882%1921839
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5148010%2346738
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +797000%682789
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +796460%683315
17Giant OgreDevils Key95610%1186100
17Giant OgreDevils Eye95070%1185649
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93160%4120693
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61740%3316263
17Giant OgreRena +359600%943008
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748560%822816
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally48210%116235
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43660%88330
17Giant OgreImp38990%3479502
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29670%96505
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless19040%821884
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18570%662313
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14200%100211
17Giant OgreJewel of Life14070%340473
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13270%72544
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9640%138351
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7160%79927
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5130%190877
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4050%499384
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2500%1046732
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2390%1037750
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2300%1035477
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2290%1095467
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%945730
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1064052
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2190%1132964
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2190%944099
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2180%927294
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1043372
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2160%1039901
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2160%943296
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2100%1095099
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1094523
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1037571
17Giant OgreDragon Armor2000%1036938
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1920%1067960
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%189605
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%83680
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream241053%1267314
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants227862%1042623
17Magic SkelDragon Spear227132%1042982
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves226982%1261328
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor226672%754603
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff226562%2089474
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots226532%803562
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon226502%1413173
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor225952%2090941
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves225882%812912
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor225702%1026126
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow225582%1025310
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm225482%1023943
17Magic SkelLord Scepter225392%1387779
17Magic SkelRune Blade225332%2087740
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots225332%802483
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark225292%1070334
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots225152%1041456
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow225132%2090291
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor224782%1025796
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm224762%1022208
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots224452%1022982
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants224132%753991
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants224062%2092064
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants224022%1246845
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots222532%1386441
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6164172%1921839
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction91931%1188827
17Magic SkelElemental Mace91081%1187276
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves90201%1529813
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves90171%1107141
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor89971%1187887
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants88791%1510904
17Magic SkelSpirit +182041%2431957
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +548341%2346738
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47841%4120693
17Magic SkelSpirit +040620%1064860
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38590%3316263
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732600%682789
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731390%683315
17Magic SkelDevils Key31320%1186100
17Magic SkelDevils Eye31230%1185649
17Magic SkelImp27870%3479502
17Magic SkelRena +320930%943008
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18280%123157
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716720%822816
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova14020%220075
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9690%96505
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9270%100211
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6600%821884
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5970%662313
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4890%340473
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2900%138351
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2400%79927
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1820%190877
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%499384
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter710%811252
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%820255
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1081403
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1095099
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%820659
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield600%1050320
17Magic SkelElemental Shield580%1094523
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword570%810981
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%758412
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%810382
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%812437
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants510%1049396
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1046732
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%766945
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%998558
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1095467
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%777712
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%871930
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%820669
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots400%812285
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%72544
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%83680
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100980
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon500683%1413173
17Red SkeletDragon Spear476152%1042982
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm473902%1022208
17Red SkeletLord Scepter473202%1387779
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor472952%1026126
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots472902%1022982
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots472662%803562
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves472442%1107141
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm472342%1023943
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants471932%1042623
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants471232%753991
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves471032%1529813
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants469952%1510904
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor469792%754603
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction469572%1188827
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor469482%1025796
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves469042%1404967
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots468952%1404165
17Red SkeletElemental Mace468882%1187276
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark468742%1070334
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots468722%1386441
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots468382%802483
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor468362%1187887
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots468262%1041456
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow467622%1025310
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves467272%812912
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6326472%1921839
17Red SkeletSpirit +1158181%2431957
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +598260%2346738
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82110%3316263
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants79260%1388996
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow79200%1391195
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78930%1319978
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78860%1389662
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves78570%1319342
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78480%1282547
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77910%1337245
17Red SkeletImp68960%3479502
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63660%1185649
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +763320%682789
17Red SkeletDevils Key62790%1186100
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +762000%683315
17Red SkeletRena +341160%943008
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel34130%4120693
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732370%822816
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28600%88330
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24920%123157
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18510%116235
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13460%96505
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12500%821884
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12350%100211
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11950%662313
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9450%340473
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6810%138351
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4630%79927
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3780%190877
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%499384
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1642
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1642
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10601
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6053
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11234
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11498
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9894
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10647
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6909
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11274
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1064052
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11348
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6599
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6461
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6486
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%11081
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6021
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11189
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10853
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10936
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11161
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11213
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6576
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%12019
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11135
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11399
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11350
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11194
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11239
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10873
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11245
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11160
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11968
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6441
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10613
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10681
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11236
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%11063
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%13113
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11529
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%12049
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6079
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11309
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10750
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10621
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5938
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13252
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18963
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5444
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%13096
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11821
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11253
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19698
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5430
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%12098
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1185649
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4308
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%381754
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%950
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1186100
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1704
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%138351
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%662313
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%822816
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%499384
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%943008
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%340473
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23491
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24764
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%11081
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6441
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24623
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6486
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11213
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24445
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26682
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1064052
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6021
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24423
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26653
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26825
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11348
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6079
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24768
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23511
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11234
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5938
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11236
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26560
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11350
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25387
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11498
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24822
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6053
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6461
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11135
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11309
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11161
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6909
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11529
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24353
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11189
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26687
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6599
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6576
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11194
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11245
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3101
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%381754
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1185649
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5444
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24250
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1186100
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%822816
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%950
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%662313
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%943008
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5430
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%946
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%138351
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27202
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6461
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24445
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6576
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24623
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24768
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6021
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11234
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11498
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27361
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%27020
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26527
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6909
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1064052
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24764
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26682
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23491
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24423
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27258
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11245
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6486
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11189
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24353
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25387
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11213
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11309
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5444
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11135
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5938
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11236
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%27040
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11350
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26560
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24250
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11194
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6079
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26687
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11160
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11161
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%11081
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26825
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11529
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1185649
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10601
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11274
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6053
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23511
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%381754
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10621
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11239
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6441
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%11063
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1186100
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10873
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11399
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11348
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3101
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6599
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24822
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10647
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%822816
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26653
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9894
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10936
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10853
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11253
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%943008
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1038
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3347
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%946
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%63127
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%27020
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26403
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%313585
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27202
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30625
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42908
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30859
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%42054
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30704
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42380
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27258
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62966
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62914
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29833
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62917
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27361
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30872
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30344
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42513
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30602
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%63051
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30445
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42282
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26527
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%27040
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26202
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%63054
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42816
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30656
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42518
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%381754
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17264
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%55314
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1186100
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1185649
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%499384
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%822816
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54971
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3316263
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3479502
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%943008
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%28129
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8359
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1038
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3347
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%662313
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%190877
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%340473
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%138351
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64576
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%182808
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%183143
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64975
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%78124
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%182724
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%284604
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1186100
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%175637
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78390
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66417
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%183744
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%195581
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%313585
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26825
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23491
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27361
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30872
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26687
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6909
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24764
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30859
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27258
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30445
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24768
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26527
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24423
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%27020
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26560
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30704
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24445
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30656
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24623
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25387
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26653
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29833
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24822
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27202
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24250
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24353
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%27040
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30625
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26202
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23511
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26682
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30602
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26403
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3101
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6021
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11245
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6486
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6576
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11161
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11309
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6053
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11213
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6461
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1064052
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11498
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6441
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11529
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11348
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1185649
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11350
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5938
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1186100
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11189
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11236
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11234
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6599
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%381754
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5444
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6079
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%11081
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5430
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11135
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11194
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%943008
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%822816
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3347
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%662313
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1704
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%499384
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1038
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%138351
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%340473
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%821884
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4120693
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3316263
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8359
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6079
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11135
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24822
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24764
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%11063
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11234
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%11081
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24623
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11350
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24445
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11213
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11194
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11253
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%12098
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6909
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10936
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11309
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6461
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11498
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11274
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11189
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11399
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11236
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%12049
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10621
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24250
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24768
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11348
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1064052
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%13113
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24423
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11245
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10750
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11529
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6599
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10873
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4308
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6053
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18963
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10613
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11821
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11160
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10601
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5938
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1185649
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11239
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24353
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5444
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11161
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6576
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6486
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6441
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10681
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13252
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6021
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%13096
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19698
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10853
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%822816
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11968
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1186100
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%943008
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%381754
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%946
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%12019
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9894
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5430
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1038
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3316263
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10647
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%950
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%313585
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62917
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%196016
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%210791
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%184622
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%197611
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62914
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62966
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%211404
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%195354
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%197382
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42518
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42282
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%194949
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42380
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%195420
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%194295
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42816
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42513
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42908
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%63051
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%193608
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%185348
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%197681
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%194301
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%183661
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30344
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%42054
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%63054
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%194282
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%193880
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%63127
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%195581
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30445
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30625
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30704
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%84974
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30859
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30602
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29833
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30656
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30872
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%27040
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26403
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27361
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1185649
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%27020
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27202
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26202
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26527
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%55314
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1186100
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27258
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54971
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%381754
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4120693
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%822816
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%943008
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3479502
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%25020
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8359
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3316263
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19995
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%499384
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%821884
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%138351
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%28129
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%340473
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%662313
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%190877
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11529
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11194
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%313585
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30625
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30445
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26202
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%63127
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42816
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62917
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%63051
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30872
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26403
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30859
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42518
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27258
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30656
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%27040
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62914
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30344
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%42054
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30704
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42380
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23491
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42282
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29833
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30602
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23511
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%63054
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%27020
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26527
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62966
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27202
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27361
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42908
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42513
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1186100
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%381754
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1185649
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17264
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6441
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11309
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5444
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24353
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5430
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26682
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24445
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6079
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6461
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24623
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54971
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%55314
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11161
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6053
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5938
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24764
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6021
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26653
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25387
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24768
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6576
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6486
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6909
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6599
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26825
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11245
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24423
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24250
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3316263
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24822
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26687
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26560
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%943008
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%28129
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1038
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%822816
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3479502
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3347
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%340473
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8359
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%499384
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4120693
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%662313
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%313585
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42908
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62917
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%183661
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%210791
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42513
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30344
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30656
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%185348
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%197681
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30602
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%62914
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42282
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%63051
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%42054
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29833
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42518
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42816
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30704
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30445
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30859
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%63054
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%197611
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30872
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%63127
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%211404
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%184622
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30625
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62966
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42380
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%197382
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17264
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3479502
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1186100
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54971
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%381754
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1185649
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%55314
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%943008
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%822816
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%28129
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%499384
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8359
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3316263
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3347
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19995
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%821884
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%340473
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%662313
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%190877
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%138351
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9894
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10613
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11821
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11968
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%12019
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10601
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11189
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10647
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%12098
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%313585
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%211404
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42282
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%194949
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62917
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42816
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42518
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%195354
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%194301
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%194295
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%210791
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%63127
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%62914
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%193880
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%194282
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%185348
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42908
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%195581
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%197681
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62966
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%183661
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%197611
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%197382
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30344
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%196016
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%63054
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42380
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%195420
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%184622
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42513
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%193608
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%42054
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%63051
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30602
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29833
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30872
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30656
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30704
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%84974
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30859
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30445
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%27020
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26527
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30625
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%55314
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26403
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26202
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27202
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%381754
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27361
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1185649
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54971
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27258
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1186100
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%27040
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25020
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3479502
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%943008
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%28129
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3316263
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%499384
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8359
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4120693
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%821884
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%822816
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%662313
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11348
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%190877
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19995
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%340473
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%433256
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%194282
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%78304
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%182724
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%182901
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%183744
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%177330
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%78107
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%194949
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%68248
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%193608
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%195581
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%175637
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%193880
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78390
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78526
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%177215
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%183143
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%195420
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%176692
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%78167
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%194301
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52696
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%182808
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%196016
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%177002
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%197611
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52563
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%183895
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%194295
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66417
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%195354
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%78124
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%183359
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%176088
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52607
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%175480
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52390
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%84974
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3316263
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56896
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57541
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%381754
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1186100
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1185649
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%943008
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%28129
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%822816
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%189605
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19995
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%499384
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%821884
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%340473
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%662313
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4120693
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3479502
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%25020
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%138351
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%190877
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1642
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%433256
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%647859
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1037571
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%313366
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%943296
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%310040
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1036938
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1037750
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%284742
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1067960
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1043372
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1132964
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%310286
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64975
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1064052
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%177670
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%647097
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%313585
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%182724
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%183744
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%194949
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%183895
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%182808
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%183661
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%185348
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%195420
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%175480
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%184622
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%197611
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%197681
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%183143
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%193880
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%211404
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%195354
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%176088
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%182901
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%194301
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%197382
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%195581
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%194282
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%210791
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%194295
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%193608
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%183359
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%175637
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%176692
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%196016
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%84974
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1185649
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%55314
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%381754
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1186100
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54971
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%28129
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%943008
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%822816
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3479502
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19995
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3316263
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%25020
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%662313
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%499384
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%340473
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%821884
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4120693
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%138351
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6576
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11194
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11234
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6053
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%190877
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24353
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11213
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11350
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%313585
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%184622
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%27040
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%63054
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26202
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42908
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30625
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42380
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%42054
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%62966
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62914
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30344
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42282
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29833
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62917
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42513
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%63051
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%185348
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%63127
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30602
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30859
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30656
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30704
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42816
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26403
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26527
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42518
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30445
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30872
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23491
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17264
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24445
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%183661
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6909
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24423
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27258
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6599
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6576
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24768
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6461
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26682
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26653
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%27020
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24764
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6486
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24353
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1186100
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27202
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27361
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25387
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6441
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24250
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23511
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1185649
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24822
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24623
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26560
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%381754
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26825
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54971
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26687
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%55314
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%943008
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3347
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%822816
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8359
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3479502
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3316263
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%28129
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%340473
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%499384
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%662313
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1038
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%433256
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%68248
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%177330
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%183744
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%78167
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%183359
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%313366
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%176088
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52563
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%175480
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%78107
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78390
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%64985
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%64975
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52390
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%175637
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%176692
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%78526
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%183143
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%282957
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%311574
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%284604
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%177002
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%182901
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64730
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64576
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%182724
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%78304
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%285016
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52696
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%183895
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%78124
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%177215
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%284742
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52607
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%182808
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66417
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21817
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3316263
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1185649
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%189605
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%193608
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%193880
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%194295
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1186100
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%194282
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56896
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57541
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%943008
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4120693
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%381754
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%195420
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3479502
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%194949
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%822816
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%25020
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%821884
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19995
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%662313
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%499384
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%138351
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%190877
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11309
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11135
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%313585
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%197681
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%210791
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%183359
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear94%78107
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%175637
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%176088
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%197611
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%194282
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%193608
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%196016
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%177002
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%194301
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%177215
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%194295
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%182724
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield52%194949
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%183895
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear52%183744
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%84974
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%197382
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%195581
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%195420
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%78304
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%193880
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%182808
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%183143
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78390
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%195354
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1185649
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%175480
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots31%177330
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%78167
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%78124
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%182901
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%211404
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%176692
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%381754
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78526
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3316263
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4120693
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19995
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57541
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1186100
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3479502
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%943008
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%189605
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%433256
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64576
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%175637
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%193608
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%183359
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%183895
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64985
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%194295
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%194949
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%78107
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52563
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78390
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52696
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66417
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%176692
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%177215
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%182808
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%78124
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%193880
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52607
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%175480
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64730
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%182901
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%68248
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%78304
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52390
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78526
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%183744
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%177002
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%183143
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64975
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%194282
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%176088
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%177330
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots830%182724
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%78167
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21817
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56896
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1186100
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57541
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3316263
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1185649
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%381754
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19995
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%822816
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%943008
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%189605
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%25020
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%340473
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%138351
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%662313
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11189
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%190877
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11348
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27420%433256
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5680%175480
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5600%78107
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5560%78526
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%311574
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5520%64975
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5520%183143
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%313366
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5480%285016
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5460%78304
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78390
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5460%176692
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5420%182901
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64576
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5420%182808
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5390%78124
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%176088
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5390%66417
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5380%282957
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%175637
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5360%78167
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5350%183744
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5350%52696
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5340%52607
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%182724
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5300%64730
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5200%183895
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%177002
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%177330
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5110%64985
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5110%284742
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5100%52390
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5080%183359
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5080%177215
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5050%52563
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4800%68248
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%284604
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42150%21817
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1185649
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3479502
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%193608
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56896
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1186100
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%381754
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57541
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%194282
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%194295
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1270%194949
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%193880
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%195420
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%189605
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%943008
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister700%25020
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%822816
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%499384
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19995
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%821884
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%662313
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%340473
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3316263
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%190877
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%138351
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23491
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24445
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23511
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30445
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24353
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27258
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24423
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26653
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27202
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%27040
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26403
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26202
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30859
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26687
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11135
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11189
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6599
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%27020
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11194
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11529
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6079
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6486
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6461
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26682
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6909
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30656
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11213
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30602
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5938
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1064052
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30625
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29833
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24623
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6576
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26560
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24764
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25387
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27361
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30872
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%11081
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26527
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8640%309583
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%945730
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%646234
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8480%311574
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%313366
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%433256
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%285016
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8170%284604
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1043372
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8110%284742
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8100%309522
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8070%1067960
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1064052
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1037571
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%943296
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1039901
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7980%646761
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%282957
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7950%647859
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7900%944099
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%310040
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%927294
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%309821
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7780%1036938
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%647097
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7630%310286
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1037750
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7380%1035477
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52210%2346738
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11720%381754
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1670%1186100
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%177910
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%177670
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1185649
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%189605
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%822816
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%83680
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%943008
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%499384
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%662313
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%821884
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%138351
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%340473
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3316263
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%190877
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4120693
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30602
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3479502
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27202
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30625
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%812437
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1081403
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1034085
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1030085
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%871930
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1049396
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1186100
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%415922
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm27313%64730
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm27233%943296
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +227063%433256
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade26983%52390
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield26873%52696
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability26783%64975
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield26733%309522
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots26693%284604
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots26683%310040
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor26613%646234
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm26593%311574
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants26583%64985
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants26523%647097
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter26503%310286
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow26493%52563
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash26453%68248
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff26323%282957
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe26173%309821
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves26113%945730
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor26063%944099
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword26033%647859
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves26023%64576
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic25983%66417
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants25913%313366
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword25863%284742
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow25713%646761
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants25593%309583
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor25573%52607
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves25563%285016
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +48061%21817
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5841%1185649
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45731%177910
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15611%381754
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45481%177670
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5371%1186100
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5211%25020
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3910%189605
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72960%822816
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32640%943008
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%499384
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria950%3316263
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul580%662313
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless570%821884
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life570%340473
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3479502
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%138351
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%190877
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42513
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26527
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62966
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30859
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%63051
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30344
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30602
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42908
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%27020
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42282
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%63127
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42518
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26403
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30625
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27258
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%63054
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4120693
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%78107
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%175480
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52696
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%433256
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%78167
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%194301
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78390
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%177215
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%194282
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%195354
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%78124
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%183895
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%176692
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%194949
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%183143
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%177002
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%193608
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%193880
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%183359
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%182808
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%197611
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%176088
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66417
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%68248
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%177330
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%183744
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52563
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%175637
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%182901
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%84974
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%78304
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52607
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78526
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52390
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%194295
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%182724
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer50%196016
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56896
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%381754
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1186100
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%195581
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57541
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%195420
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3316263
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1185649
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4120693
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%822816
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%499384
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%943008
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1043372
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1132964
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1036938
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1046732
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%927294
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1064052
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1039901
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1037750
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1037571
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1095099
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1035477
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1067960
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1094523
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1095467
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%646234
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%945730
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%944099
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%647097
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1053%647859
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%943296
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%646761
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%890776
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3316263
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2346738
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%381754
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3479502
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%111604
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%83680
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1185649
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1186100
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%111831
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%943008
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%822816
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%499384
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%189605
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%821884
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%340473
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%138351
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%662313
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%195420
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%176692
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%175637
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%195581
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4120693
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%190877
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494694%1067960
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%433256
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1064052
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437973%285016
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436983%945730
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%944099
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%284742
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435383%646234
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435323%313366
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1039901
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%943296
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%647097
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%311574
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%310286
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%284604
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433803%1043372
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%646761
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433373%310040
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%309522
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433273%309821
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432473%309583
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1037750
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431933%647859
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1035477
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431813%1037571
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1036938
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%282957
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2346738
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%381754
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1185649
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%177670
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%177910
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1186100
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3316263
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%822816
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%943008
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%189605
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4120693
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3479502
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%83680
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%821884
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%662313
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%340473
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%138351
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%499384
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%190877
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42282
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29833
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%63127
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30445
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62917
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30656
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%183661
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%63054
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1040%211404
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30602
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30859
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62914
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42518
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%42054
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%197681
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42513
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42908
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62966
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30625
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42380
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%185348
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30872
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%197611
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30704
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%210791
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%184622
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%63051
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42816
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%197382
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30344
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19995
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%28129
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8359
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3347
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves779810%820659
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield779230%1094523
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants778770%820255
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow778480%1046732
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves778060%777712
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star777610%1095099
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog777360%927294
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash777230%1067960
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask776120%1095467
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration775230%1132964
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor775030%1043372
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude774970%1064052
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection774710%820669
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield774590%1039901
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor774570%1036938
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword773290%1037750
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots772990%1035477
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff771100%1037571
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3579230%890776
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5173940%2346738
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire128460%83680
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye114560%1185649
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5112050%111604
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key111940%1186100
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5111790%111831
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1110920%381754
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria96860%3316263
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp79700%3479502
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel75520%4120693
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +758320%822816
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +357180%943008
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit42370%189605
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19860%499384
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11630%662313
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless11410%821884
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life9050%340473
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5840%138351
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3550%190877
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1130%193880
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1100%177330
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1100%183895
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1080%197681
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%197382
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1040%194282
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1040%177215
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%183744
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%195420
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1020%182724
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%185348
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor980%195581
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe970%183661
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%175480
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%177002
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm960%194295
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves940%195354
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor940%175637
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword930%176088
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade920%211404
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants920%184622
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%193608
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%183143
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%210791
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%194949
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves890%182808
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%183359
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves880%176692
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%194301
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh860%197611
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%182901
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%196016
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%28129
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19995
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%25020
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst929000%1081403
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab908580%766945
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow867530%1046732
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection864310%820669
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow864270%812437
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves863730%758412
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask863330%1095467
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots863110%810382
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield862340%1094523
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield861860%1050320
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants861290%1049396
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog861090%927294
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter860990%811252
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration860940%1132964
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star860230%1095099
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword859150%810981
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves857910%820659
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants857560%820255
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves855230%777712
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3594050%890776
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5177750%2346738
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel127440%4120693
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1116760%381754
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5115980%111604
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye115630%1185649
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key115100%1186100
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5113450%111831
Kalima 4Death AngeImp73580%3479502
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria72270%3316263
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +359150%943008
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +757520%822816
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam44960%100980
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit43820%189605
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul14110%662313
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless13300%821884
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire11300%83680
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life11110%340473
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6630%138351
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4320%190877
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3480%499384
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1490%194295
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1280%195420
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78390
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1230%194282
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1210%175480
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1210%52607
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1210%177002
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1200%78304
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%177215
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1170%182808
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%78167
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1170%68248
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%183359
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%195354
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1110%196016
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1110%182901
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1100%177330
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1090%183143
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52696
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52390
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1070%183744
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1060%78124
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1050%78526
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%194949
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%175637
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52563
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%194301
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%176088
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%78107
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%176692
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber990%193880
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%66417
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots980%182724
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants950%183895
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%195581
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow930%193608
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%19995
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25020
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12780%1034085
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12770%1346308
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots12770%1349646
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots12700%810382
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage12700%1436617
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow12670%812437
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter12640%811252
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm12640%1030085
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter12570%1427715
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst12510%1081403
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves12440%998558
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow12400%1299952
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots12310%1029275
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor12250%1347808
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots12250%812285
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor12240%1181235
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword12240%810981
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants12200%1049396
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction12180%1425452
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves12160%758412
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves12150%871930
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab11680%766945
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield11650%1050320
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm11420%1426019
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +410290%415922
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +53120%2346738
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2840%3316263
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62150%113599
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +62060%113859
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1970%1186100
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1950%1185649
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3479502
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +71070%822816
Kalima 4Death CentRena +31040%943008
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall600%88330
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally590%116235
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4120693
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%72544
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life340%340473
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless270%821884
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam250%100980
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul210%662313
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos170%138351
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%190877
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%499384
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52390
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe40%309821
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%646234
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability30%64975
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64576
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52607
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword20%284742
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%945730
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants20%313366
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm20%943296
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%285016
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%646761
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%309522
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%310286
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64985
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%310040
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%944099
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%647097
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66417
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52696
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%282957
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%309583
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64730
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%25020
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1246845
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1387779
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2090941
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1107141
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3316263
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1386441
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1413173
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2092064
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%682789
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2089474
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2090291
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1186100
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2087740
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1921839
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1319342
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1042623
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%802483
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1025796
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%812912
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%116235
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1042982
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1188827
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1041456
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2431957
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1187887
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%662313
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3479502
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow733245%1299952
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots691114%1349646
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots688904%812285
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield688744%1050320
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves688224%758412
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor688174%1347808
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword687694%810981
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst687624%1081403
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves687394%871930
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter687324%811252
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow687154%812437
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots687114%810382
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves686944%820659
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants685814%820255
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves684914%998558
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow684844%1046732
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection683884%820669
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab683764%766945
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves683694%777712
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants682164%1049396
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4493623%415922
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key193191%1186100
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye192331%1185649
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5151781%2346738
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +697031%113599
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +696461%113859
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +195791%381754
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria80011%3316263
Kalima 4Necron4Imp60040%3479502
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58760%4120693
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +749960%822816
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +349780%943008
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier38540%72544
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit35830%189605
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam32790%100980
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire27690%83680
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11680%821884
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11440%662313
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9940%340473
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5590%138351
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3750%190877
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2960%499384
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1090%176088
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1090%282957
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1060%64985
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor990%175637
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind980%175480
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%285016
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%177002
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%183143
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow950%52563
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52390
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves930%64576
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%182724
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52696
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78390
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52607
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78526
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%311574
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%284604
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%313366
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves870%176692
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword860%284742
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear860%183744
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%177330
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64975
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%68248
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64730
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%78107
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%182808
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%78304
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%78167
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%78124
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants780%183895
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66417
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%182901
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%177215
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind710%183359
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%193880
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%194295
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%193608
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%194949
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19995
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth110%195420
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%194282
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%25020
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration669031%1132964
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor608451%1043372
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword605931%647859
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves605901%945730
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants605521%647097
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword605391%1037750
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog604961%927294
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff604461%1037571
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield604361%1039901
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor604171%944099
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm603731%943296
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude603531%1064052
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask603481%1095467
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield603261%1094523
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor602511%646234
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star602311%1095099
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow601811%646761
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor601141%1036938
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash600701%1067960
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots600321%1035477
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3506231%890776
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154680%2346738
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115360%4120693
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101580%1186100
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99810%3479502
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499490%177910
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99450%1185649
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498470%177670
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195950%381754
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69640%3316263
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65380%189605
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751250%822816
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351180%943008
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19130%83680
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%499384
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10150%662313
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%821884
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7990%340473
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5400%138351
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%190877
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42380
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%197681
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62917
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%196016
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%193608
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%184622
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%63051
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%185348
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%195420
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%194301
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62966
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42908
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42816
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%183661
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%42054
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%195354
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%193880
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%211404
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1130%63127
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62914
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%197611
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42282
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%195581
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1070%42518
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42513
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%63054
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%194949
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%210791
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%197382
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%194282
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%194295
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8359
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%28129
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%25020
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19995
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17353%1388996
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1030085
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1319342
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1034085
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1404165
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16943%1346308
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1349646
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1426019
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1337245
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1427715
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1347808
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1436617
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16693%1425452
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1282547
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16563%1299952
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1181235
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16482%1319978
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16432%1029275
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16402%1510904
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16262%1529813
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16252%1404967
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16162%1391195
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16062%1389662
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%764534
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3479502
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2346738
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4120693
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3280%1050320
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3260%1081403
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1049396
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%871930
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%998558
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%812285
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1186100
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1185649
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%682789
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%683315
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3316263
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%822816
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%943008
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%100980
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%96505
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%116235
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%72544
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%88330
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%821884
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%340473
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%662313
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%138351
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%499384
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%190877
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%647097
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%310286
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%282957
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1067960
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%284742
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1039901
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%945730
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16755%1299952
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16465%758412
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%766945
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%820669
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%811252
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%812285
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15674%998558
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%871930
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15564%820659
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1046732
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15534%820255
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%812437
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%777712
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15444%1347808
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15334%810382
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15304%1049396
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15254%1349646
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1081403
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword15004%810981
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14954%1050320
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413034%415922
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1095099
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1094523
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4831%1095467
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2346738
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%113599
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1185649
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%113859
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%381754
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1186100
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%822816
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%943008
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4120693
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%72544
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3316263
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%662313
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%821884
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%340473
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%100980
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3479502
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%138351
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%190877
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%284742
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%282957
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%175480
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52696
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%78304
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%285016
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52563
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%78107
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%311574
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%310040
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71390%1389662
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71260%1181235
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71150%812285
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71090%1030085
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71060%1034085
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70950%998558
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1081403
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70780%1349646
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70750%1299952
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70580%1427715
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70460%1346308
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70170%1436617
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70110%1049396
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70100%1425452
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1050320
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69780%1391195
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69570%1426019
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%871930
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69450%1029275
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69370%1347808
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68740%1388996
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1282547
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562080%764534
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518420%2346738
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4120693
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%113599
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1186100
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1185649
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%682789
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611810%113859
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%683315
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%822816
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%943008
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%116235
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3316263
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3479502
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%72544
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%100980
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%88330
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%499384
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%662313
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%821884
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%340473
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%138351
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%190877
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%943296
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%284604
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%944099
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%309821
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64576
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1037571
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64730
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%313366
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64975
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%647859
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%310286
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%310040
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%285016
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%282957
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1036938
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1064052
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%309522
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1039901
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%945730
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1037750
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64985
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1067960
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%647097
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%309583
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%284742
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%646761
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%646234
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm166330%1426019
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow165980%1299952
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves165560%1319342
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants165430%1388996
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants164880%1510904
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow164650%1391195
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction164240%1425452
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves164150%1529813
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm163980%1030085
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter163970%1427715
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots163790%1346308
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow163670%1034085
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor163500%1181235
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage163290%1436617
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves163290%1404967
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants163220%1319978
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots163070%1404165
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots162940%1029275
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor162430%1347808
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm162390%1282547
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves162260%1389662
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots162120%1349646
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask161950%1337245
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5137240%764534
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540910%2346738
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33570%998558
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots33110%812285
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves33020%871930
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32850%1081403
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32700%1050320
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32430%1049396
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29630%3479502
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +727060%682789
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726360%683315
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26310%1185649
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26180%1186100
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713890%822816
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313680%943008
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12750%100980
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12400%3316263
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11580%4120693
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8760%96505
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7870%116235
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5730%88330
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4040%72544
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3620%662313
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3340%821884
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2870%340473
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%138351
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%190877
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning580%499384
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1043372
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%647097
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%943296
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%309821
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1067960
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%313366
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1039901
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%285016
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%309522
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%646234
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1064052
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%945730
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots80%284604
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%647859
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%309583
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%927294
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1035477
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%310286
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1036938
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%646761
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%944099
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%284742
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1037750
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%311574
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%282957
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%310040
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1037571
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222260%1413173
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214840%1188827
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214530%802483
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213930%1107141
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213900%1187276
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213440%753991
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots213060%803562
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm212980%1023943
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212790%1404165
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212620%1022208
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211900%1529813
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211750%1187887
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211730%1510904
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211500%754603
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211490%1387779
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211490%1025796
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211490%1386441
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211330%1404967
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow211040%1025310
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210770%812912
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210700%1042982
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210450%1022982
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210450%1041456
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210400%1042623
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark210200%1070334
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209960%1026126
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202920%1921839
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199080%2431957
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561380%2346738
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3316263
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3479502
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739720%682789
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39680%1185649
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739190%683315
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38770%1186100
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35870%1282547
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35760%1388996
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35640%1319978
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35510%1391195
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35300%1319342
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35070%1389662
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34520%1337245
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324220%943008
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%822816
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%88330
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12970%123157
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11340%4120693
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7210%116235
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6160%96505
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%821884
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%662313
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4610%100211
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%340473
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%79927
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2610%138351
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%190877
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%499384
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5827150
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5511253
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5508063
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3896374
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3261923
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5508834
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5830064
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2572040
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5602820
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3207274
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2431957
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1835159
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3316263
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%220075
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1837706
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3479502
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%683315
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4120693
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1064860
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1185649
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%190877
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1186100
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1870257
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark216793%1070334
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6211643%1921839
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear206633%1042982
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots206253%1022982
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves206163%1389662
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm205203%1023943
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves205183%1319342
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots204973%1346308
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204953%1187276
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants204923%1042623
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves204813%1529813
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask204693%1337245
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves204473%1404967
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow204313%1391195
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves204143%1107141
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm204093%1282547
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow203943%1025310
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction203783%1188827
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots203753%1041456
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor203703%1187887
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage203333%1436617
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots203243%1404165
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor203213%1026126
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm202853%1022208
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm202623%1426019
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction202113%1425452
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants202103%1510904
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201993%1427715
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor201953%1025796
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants201593%1388996
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants200823%1319978
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561831%2346738
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41951%1185649
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741321%683315
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key41181%1186100
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740731%682789
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +325070%943008
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23550%3316263
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720930%822816
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12980%88330
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11200%116235
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9110%96505
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4120693
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6940%100211
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6630%821884
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6410%662313
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4820%340473
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3479502
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4400%72544
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%138351
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3110%79927
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1880%499384
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%190877
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1095099
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow340%1046732
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1095467
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1064052
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots300%1035477
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1037750
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor270%1036938
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1067960
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%927294
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1094523
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1037571
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1043372
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1039901
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%945730
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%943296
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%944099
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1132964
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%189605
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1436617
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84030%1034085
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1349646
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1049396
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1427715
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1081403
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1181235
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%998558
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80120%1425452
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%871930
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79860%812285
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79690%1050320
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%766945
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%810981
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1029275
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79070%1347808
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1299952
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78880%1426019
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78660%1030085
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%758412
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%810382
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%811252
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%812437
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475430%415922
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2346738
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%113859
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1185649
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1186100
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%113599
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%777712
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%820255
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%820659
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1046732
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%820669
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3316263
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%943008
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%822816
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3479502
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4120693
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%88330
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%72544
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2250%100980
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%821884
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%662313
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%340473
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%138351
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%190877
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%499384
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%943296
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%944099
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%310286
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%647859
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%313366
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%309583
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%78107
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64730
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64576
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%309821
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%646761
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%646234
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52607
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%284604
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52563
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%285016
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52390
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66417
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%945730
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%78304
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%68248
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52696
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%311574
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%309522
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%310040
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%647097
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%284742
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%282957
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78526
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%25020
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78390
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%78167
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1870257
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1837706
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1835159
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225984%2092064
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1387779
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2090941
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224314%803562
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223394%1246845
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2090291
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223064%1261328
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2087740
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%753991
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%754603
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1386441
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1267314
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221624%802483
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1413173
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2089474
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%812912
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1921839
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2431957
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1025310
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1070334
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1042623
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1042982
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1022982
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1022208
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1041456
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1023943
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62801%1025796
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1026126
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2346738
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1064860
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%683315
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1186100
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1185649
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%682789
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3479502
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3316263
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4120693
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%943008
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%822816
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%100211
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%220075
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%123157
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%96505
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%662313
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%821884
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%340473
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%138351
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%79927
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%190877
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1349646
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1181235
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1347808
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1299952
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%499384
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%766945
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%810981
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%812437
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%820255
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%811252
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%871930
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1049396
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%810382
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%998558
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%820669
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%758412
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%820659
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%777712
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1081403
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%812285
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1050320
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%72544
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots467094%803562
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm466704%1022208
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves465544%812912
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots463694%1022982
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots462034%802483
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6364013%1921839
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear315443%1042982
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants312953%1388996
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves312353%1389662
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace312293%1187276
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor312283%1187887
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves312243%1404967
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots312213%1041456
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves312083%1107141
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm311573%1023943
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark311543%1070334
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots311523%1404165
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants311433%1510904
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm311403%1282547
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow311393%1025310
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor310843%1025796
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor310723%1026126
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants310383%1319978
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves310193%1319342
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask309043%1337245
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants308983%1042623
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow308803%1391195
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves308643%1529813
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction307653%1188827
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5108101%2346738
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye73131%1185649
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +772481%683315
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +772121%682789
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key70821%1186100
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria63141%3316263
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4120693
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp51270%3479502
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +345710%943008
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +736950%822816
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall26480%88330
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally20270%116235
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm18560%100211
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno16710%96505
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9770%662313
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9540%72544
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless8970%821884
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life7160%340473
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5440%79927
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%499384
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos4220%138351
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2910%190877
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow950%1046732
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1037750
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash900%1067960
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog900%927294
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants890%820255
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1095099
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff850%1037571
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves840%820659
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots820%1035477
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask800%1095467
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor780%1036938
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration780%1132964
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection770%820669
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude720%1064052
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves710%777712
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor700%1043372
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield670%1094523
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield650%1039901
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%83680
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6493430%1921839
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter477650%1387779
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor476490%1025796
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots476470%1386441
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants475890%2092064
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow475500%2090291
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants475030%1246845
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark474530%1070334
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants474390%753991
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear474240%1042982
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon474170%1413173
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor473870%1026126
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff473800%2089474
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor473590%754603
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor473450%2090941
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm473450%1023943
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots473410%1041456
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves473360%812912
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade473340%2087740
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots473160%1022982
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots472290%802483
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm471790%1022208
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction471660%1188827
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor471550%1187887
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace471410%1187276
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots470920%803562
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow470720%1025310
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants467540%1042623
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1246440%2431957
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5150690%2346738
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key97940%1186100
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97900%1185649
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +797890%682789
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796380%683315
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78540%3316263
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4120693
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64120%3479502
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +361010%943008
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749180%822816
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49120%116235
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23120%220075
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21990%100211
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19760%123157
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13340%821884
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13270%96505
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12920%662313
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10080%340473
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7210%79927
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6230%138351
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3940%190877
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2000%499384
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1081403
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%766945
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%820669
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves920%758412
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%871930
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%811252
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%777712
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%820255
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%810981
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1094523
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%812437
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1095099
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%810382
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1046732
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves760%820659
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1095467
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1050320
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%998558
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1049396
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%812285
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%100980
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%83680
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1182951%1837706
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1178191%1870257
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1177851%1835159
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1037631%2090941
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1036801%803562
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1035901%753991
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1035101%1246845
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1032501%1261328
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1032301%1413173
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1031921%812912
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1031921%2089474
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1031500%1267314
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1031110%802483
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1030720%754603
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1030410%2087740
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1030260%2092064
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1029720%1386441
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1029090%1387779
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1027310%2090291
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6778060%1921839
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1382080%2431957
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants297850%1042623
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm295950%1023943
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor295680%1026126
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear295500%1042982
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor295150%1025796
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow294870%1025310
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots293820%1041456
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm293690%1022208
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark293380%1070334
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots290350%1022982
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5234970%2346738
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0191290%1064860
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel170010%4120693
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7152740%683315
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye152260%1185649
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key151110%1186100
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7150990%682789
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria104740%3316263
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +395620%943008
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm82970%100211
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +777260%822816
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57720%96505
Kalima 6Death AngeImp57670%3479502
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova50520%220075
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay36890%123157
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22880%821884
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22880%662313
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17820%340473
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11850%79927
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11640%138351
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6900%190877
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2490%1299952
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%499384
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2340%1349646
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1347808
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2320%1181235
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%766945
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1220%998558
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1190%811252
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%820659
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1120%1049396
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1090%810981
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1080%820669
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1080%777712
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%812437
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots1020%810382
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1010%758412
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1081403
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants990%820255
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%871930
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%812285
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1050320
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier60%72544
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88330
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%100980
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2805931%2572040
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2801831%1870257
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2795171%1835159
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2793531%5511253
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2792511%5508063
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2791311%5602820
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2789331%3896374
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2787761%1837706
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2786201%3261923
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2779081%5508834
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1561960%2431957
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow470110%2090291
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants468270%2092064
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves467000%1261328
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade466990%2087740
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream465980%1267314
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor464240%2090941
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff464000%2089474
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5348990%2346738
Kalima 6Death CentImp327800%3479502
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302730%3316263
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0281540%1064860
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel258600%4120693
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7227120%683315
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key226080%1186100
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7225810%682789
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye224560%1185649
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay167870%123157
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3142860%943008
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova121310%220075
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7113630%822816
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68960%340473
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34330%662313
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless33250%821884
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21330%499384
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17830%138351
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17240%79927
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10420%190877
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2462%1109
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2322%14299616
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2312%1110
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2282%1142
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2232%1105
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2202%11303766
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2032%4703730
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4120693
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3316263
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3207274
Kalima 6Illusion oImp170%3479502
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2431957
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2346738
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%499384
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1064860
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%822816
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%943008
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%821884
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%190877
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1837706
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%340473
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3896374
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%79927
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1099125%1835159
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1096375%1246845
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1094475%1261328
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1094025%2090941
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1093685%1837706
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1093415%1870257
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1092775%1413173
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1092495%3261923
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1092185%1386441
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1091895%2092064
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1091695%2087740
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1091665%2572040
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1091515%2090291
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1090415%1267314
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1089785%2089474
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1088825%3896374
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1084315%1387779
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6635443%1921839
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1309661%2431957
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel190441%4120693
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5190111%2346738
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria167451%3316263
Kalima 6Necron6Imp157281%3479502
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0154871%1064860
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7124551%683315
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key124351%1186100
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye122881%1185649
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7122301%682789
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +378310%943008
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm72950%100211
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +763300%822816
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay56350%123157
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48830%220075
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul19080%662313
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless19020%821884
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life15030%340473
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10310%138351
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%499384
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9280%79927
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5650%190877
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1330%1081403
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1300%1029275
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1299952
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1290%1425452
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1280%1050320
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1270%1389662
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1049396
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1260%812285
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1391195
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1030085
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1230%1346308
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1220%1034085
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1200%1436617
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%998558
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1190%1181235
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1190%871930
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1426019
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1100%1427715
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1090%1349646
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1347808
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants1000%1388996
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection340%820669
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%820659
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow280%812437
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%766945
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%810382
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves250%777712
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%811252
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%810981
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%758412
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%100980
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%820255
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%116235
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall30%88330
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72544
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon464051%1413173
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6461111%1921839
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots445411%802483
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor443961%1025796
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor442441%1187887
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction442211%1188827
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots441351%803562
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants441311%1510904
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark441151%1070334
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter440791%1387779
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves440411%1404967
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm440201%1022208
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants440101%1042623
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace439831%1187276
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow439671%1025310
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots439491%1386441
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots439221%1404165
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor438021%754603
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear436881%1042982
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm436561%1023943
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants436501%753991
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots436291%1041456
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves436181%1107141
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves435931%812912
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots435851%1022982
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor435841%1026126
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves434101%1529813
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1227220%2431957
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5140330%2346738
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key90880%1186100
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye90170%1185649
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +789670%682789
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +789440%683315
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria87770%3316263
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74570%3479502
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow74260%1391195
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants74080%1388996
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves74040%1389662
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask74030%1337245
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm73690%1282547
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves73670%1319342
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants72320%1319978
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +357060%943008
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +746410%822816
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall27860%88330
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel25390%4120693
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay21700%123157
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16920%116235
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13990%96505
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12630%100211
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11800%662313
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11630%821884
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8780%340473
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6290%79927
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5950%138351
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3310%190877
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%499384
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants45377812%5830064
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm45372612%5511253
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor45370112%3896374
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants45351412%5602820
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor45325712%5827150
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants45318312%5508063
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots45297512%5508834
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71287023%3207274
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1632012%2431957
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria549561%3316263
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel541971%4120693
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp489351%3479502
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5386671%2346738
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0317501%1064860
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade266631%1870257
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask266111%2572040
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor264841%3261923
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key250321%1186100
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye248771%1185649
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7248071%683315
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7246981%682789
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3155400%943008
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7127120%822816
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning92770%499384
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37910%662313
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37820%821884
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life29350%340473
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20220%138351
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18930%79927
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11460%190877
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2130%812912
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2040%1041456
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2020%1404165
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1970%1319978
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1960%1042982
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1070334
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1920%1389662
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1388996
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1023943
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1900%1404967
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1188827
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1880%1022982
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1337245
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1860%1107141
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1850%1529813
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1830%1042623
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1800%1026126
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1790%1187887
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1282547
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1510904
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1770%1346308
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1770%1025310
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1770%1319342
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1740%1391195
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1660%1025796
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1022208
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1630%1187276
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%100211
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%96505
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%72544
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%116235
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%88330
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots470%1035477
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff410%282957
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter370%310286
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor370%1043372
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield360%309522
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul360%662313
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants360%313366
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor340%1036938
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash330%1067960
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless330%821884
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff320%1037571
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1064052
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants310%647097
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots310%310040
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots310%284604
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm300%943296
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves290%945730
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword290%647859
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves290%285016
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield280%1039901
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor270%944099
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor260%646234
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe240%309821
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants240%309583
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword240%284742
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2230%433256
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm230%311574
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword230%1037750
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life180%340473
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow180%646761
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +4110%177910
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye100%1185649
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2346738
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4120693
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation60%190877
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +460%177670
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key40%1186100
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria40%3316263
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%381754
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +720%822816
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos20%138351
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3479502
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +320%943008
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%189605
Valley of LorenAegis4Wind Gloves10%30656
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1310%821884
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61150%1921839
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul990%662313
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask980%1337245
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark970%1070334
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves970%1107141
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor940%1025796
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow900%1391195
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow850%1034085
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm850%1030085
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots840%1404165
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves840%1389662
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants840%1388996
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants840%1042623
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm830%1023943
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants830%1319978
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm830%1426019
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction820%1188827
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction810%1425452
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage810%1436617
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear790%1042982
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace790%1187276
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm760%1282547
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots760%1346308
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots730%1041456
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow730%1025310
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter730%1427715
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor730%1187887
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor710%1026126
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots700%1029275
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves690%1319342
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants640%1510904
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves630%1529813
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves620%1404967
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life490%340473
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5310%2346738
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7280%682789
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key250%1186100
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation240%190877
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%683315
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria180%3316263
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye160%1185649
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7120%822816
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3110%943008
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3479502
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%138351
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel70%4120693
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%88330
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%96505
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%72544
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%116235
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%79927
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%647859
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%100980
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots780%810382
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst770%1081403
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%821884
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab750%766945
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow730%1046732
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter700%811252
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration660%1132964
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves660%777712
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask650%1095467
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield650%1050320
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants640%1049396
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%810981
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves630%758412
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants620%820255
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves620%820659
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3610%890776
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow600%812437
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves590%998558
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star580%1095099
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield520%1094523
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%662313
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection500%820669
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life260%340473
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1185649
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2346738
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1186100
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%190877
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4120693
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%822816
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +570%111831
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%381754
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%111604
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3316263
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +340%943008
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3479502
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76894
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%189605
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%138351
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%100980
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66417
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78526
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%499384
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%83680
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%194282
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst460%1081403
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3430%890776
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots410%810382
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield390%1050320
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow390%1046732
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves360%998558
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword360%810981
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab360%766945
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants350%820255
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves350%758412
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield350%1094523
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless340%821884
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star330%1095099
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul330%662313
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection320%820669
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter310%811252
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask300%1095467
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves260%820659
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration260%1132964
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%812437
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants250%1049396
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves240%777712
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5130%2346738
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life100%340473
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation80%190877
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4120693
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%381754
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye70%1185649
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +550%111604
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1186100
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +540%111831
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%100980
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp40%3479502
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3316263
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit20%189605
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%822816
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%943008
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos20%138351
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52696
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%499384
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%83680
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless1030%821884
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm1020%1426019
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots980%812285
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield960%1050320
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow940%1034085
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor900%1181235
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves870%1389662
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor870%1347808
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul860%662313
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves860%998558
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves840%871930
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow840%1391195
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter830%1427715
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction820%1425452
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants820%1049396
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots800%1029275
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow800%1299952
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants800%1388996
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage780%1436617
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst770%1081403
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5760%764534
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm750%1030085
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots740%1349646
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots700%1346308
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key280%1186100
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life270%340473
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2346738
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1185649
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection200%820669
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel200%4120693
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6190%113599
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants180%820255
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots170%810382
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab170%766945
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves170%820659
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%811252
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%777712
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%190877
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%810981
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves130%758412
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%113859
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7110%822816
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3479502
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow100%812437
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%138351
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%88330
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +360%943008
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria50%3316263
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier50%72544
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%116235
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam30%100980
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%499384
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield460%1094523
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor460%1036938
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1043372
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves440%820659
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration430%1132964
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude420%1064052
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star420%1095099
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves410%777712
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless400%821884
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask390%1095467
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants380%820255
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff380%1037571
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots370%1035477
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3360%890776
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog350%927294
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword340%1037750
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow340%1046732
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash340%1067960
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul320%662313
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield310%1039901
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection300%820669
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%340473
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83680
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5110%111831
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2346738
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation100%190877
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4120693
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +170%381754
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +570%111604
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria60%3316263
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1185649
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key50%1186100
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3479502
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40%189605
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%822816
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +320%943008
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%138351
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%194301
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%499384
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter680%811252
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst660%1081403
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection640%820669
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1094523
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield620%1050320
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves620%871930
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask610%1095467
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab580%766945
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots580%812285
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves570%998558
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves550%777712
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow530%1046732
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword530%810981
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves520%820659
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow520%812437
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%758412
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star510%1095099
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants510%1049396
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3490%890776
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%821884
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%820255
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots450%810382
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%662313
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life250%340473
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5140%2346738
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3479502
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1185649
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6120%113859
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%381754
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%111831
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key90%1186100
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%113599
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%822816
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%190877
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%138351
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +540%111604
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%189605
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +340%943008
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3316263
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%100980
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%83680
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%499384
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4120693
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76894
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78526
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless840%821884
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5810%764534
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul630%662313
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm480%1282547
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves470%871930
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage460%1436617
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm450%1426019
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter440%1427715
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots440%1349646
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots410%1346308
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves380%1404967
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm370%1030085
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask370%1337245
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots370%812285
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow360%1034085
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants350%1319978
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life340%340473
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves330%1389662
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots330%1029275
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves320%1319342
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor320%1181235
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow320%1391195
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor310%1347808
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots300%1404165
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants280%1388996
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction270%1425452
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow260%1299952
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2346738
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7160%683315
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7140%682789
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield130%1050320
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key130%1186100
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3316263
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation130%190877
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +780%822816
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1081403
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1185649
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves60%998558
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1049396
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%88330
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%138351
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%943008
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%72544
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4120693
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%116235
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3479502
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%310040
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76894
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%285016
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul610%662313
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless600%821884
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2560%433256
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade460%52390
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask410%78390
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm400%64730
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants400%313366
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots390%284604
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves380%176692
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves380%285016
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter370%310286
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots360%78167
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants360%64985
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield360%309522
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash360%68248
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow350%52563
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots350%177330
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword350%284742
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic340%66417
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves330%64576
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind330%175480
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm320%311574
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants310%309583
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water310%78304
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield300%52696
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe300%78526
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots300%310040
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield300%177215
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe290%309821
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants290%177002
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear280%78107
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm270%78124
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability270%64975
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword270%176088
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff270%282957
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor270%175637
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor250%52607
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life190%340473
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation140%190877
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4130%21817
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3120%56896
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +7100%822816
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye90%1185649
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp80%3479502
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%381754
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%189605
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3316263
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57541
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%138351
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +350%943008
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister50%25020
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel40%4120693
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76894
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%1186100
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless340%821884
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots300%812285
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow290%1299952
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots290%1349646
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul270%662313
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5270%764534
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow250%1034085
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves240%871930
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm230%1282547
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves230%1389662
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage220%1436617
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves210%1319342
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots210%1029275
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life200%340473
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter190%1427715
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor190%1347808
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm190%1030085
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots180%1346308
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor180%1181235
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask180%1337245
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%998558
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants180%1319978
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants170%1388996
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction170%1425452
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm150%1426019
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow140%1391195
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +5100%2346738
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%682789
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye50%1185649
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%822816
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria40%3316263
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +330%943008
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%100980
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%683315
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%190877
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%72544
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1186100
Valley of LorenDark SkullGuardian Angel10%4120693
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%88330
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Chaos10%138351
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst650%1081403
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog560%927294
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow540%812437
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants490%1049396
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow490%1046732
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves490%820659
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield480%1094523
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield480%1050320
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots470%810382
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless470%821884
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter470%811252
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants460%820255
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab450%766945
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves440%777712
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves440%758412
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask420%1095467
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword410%810981
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection390%820669
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration360%1132964
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul340%662313
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star330%1095099
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3330%890776
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life200%340473
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5110%2346738
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria90%3316263
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +590%111831
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%111604
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp60%3479502
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye60%1185649
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation50%190877
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +140%381754
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key40%1186100
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%189605
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%138351
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%943008
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%83680
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4120693
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%822816
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%100980
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76894
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots602%1404165
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves572%1107141
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow562%1391195
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor562%1025796
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage552%1436617
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark552%1070334
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow552%1025310
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots542%1041456
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor542%1187887
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants532%1042623
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6532%1921839
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless512%821884
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves492%1389662
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction492%1188827
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots482%1346308
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves482%1529813
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm482%1023943
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm472%1426019
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor461%1026126
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul461%662313
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants461%1319978
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear441%1042982
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves431%1319342
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm421%1282547
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace411%1187276
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction411%1425452
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm381%1022208
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots371%1022982
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants371%1510904
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants361%1388996
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter341%1427715
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves341%1404967
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask271%1337245
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life191%340473
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5181%2346738
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key150%1186100
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7130%683315
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation130%190877
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1185649
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3316263
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +770%682789
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3479502
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall50%88330
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%943008
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos40%138351
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4120693
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%79927
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%822816
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%116235
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76894
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%100211
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1094523
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless720%821884
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2500%433256
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor480%944099
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor460%52607
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul430%662313
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe400%309821
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants400%309583
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword400%284742
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword390%647859
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants370%647097
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm360%943296
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64576
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life350%340473
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic350%66417
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash350%68248
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots340%284604
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves340%285016
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots330%78167
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow330%52563
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water330%78304
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff330%282957
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm330%311574
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants330%64985
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade320%52390
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield320%309522
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask310%78390
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor310%646234
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe300%78526
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants300%313366
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64975
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm280%78124
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow280%646761
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter270%310286
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots270%310040
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm250%64730
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves240%945730
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear240%78107
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield220%52696
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4190%21817
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%381754
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3150%56896
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye150%1185649
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%177670
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key120%1186100
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4110%177910
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation100%190877
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +790%822816
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%57541
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister70%25020
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos60%138351
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4120693
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3479502
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76894
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%189605
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30859
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27258
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%63054
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3316263
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29833
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%943008
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%27040
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%499384
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless850%821884
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves700%945730
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul680%662313
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants680%313366
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants640%309583
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2630%433256
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants630%647097
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash610%1067960
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter610%310286
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog600%927294
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword600%1037750
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots590%310040
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor590%646234
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration590%1132964
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm580%943296
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe570%309821
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword530%647859
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield530%1039901
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor520%1036938
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1064052
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield520%309522
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots510%1035477
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff510%1037571
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor500%1043372
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor480%944099
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm470%311574
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow350%646761
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life320%340473
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5210%2346738
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1150%381754
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4140%177910
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4120%177670
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye120%1185649
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation110%190877
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit90%189605
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria90%3316263
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key70%1186100
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%83680
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +340%943008
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%822816
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos20%138351
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4120693
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%499384
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76894
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless880%821884
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul610%662313
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2610%433256
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword580%284742
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude580%1064052
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe560%309821
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield550%1039901
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm550%311574
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash550%1067960
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter510%310286
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves490%285016
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor480%1036938
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield480%309522
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor470%944099
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants470%647097
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm460%943296
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants450%313366
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor440%646234
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants430%309583
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots430%310040
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow420%646761
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves410%945730
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots400%284604
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword380%647859
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword370%1037750
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff370%282957
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff360%1037571
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots350%1035477
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor290%1043372
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5240%2346738
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life230%340473
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1180%381754
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye170%1185649
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation160%190877
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4120%177670
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1186100
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +480%177910
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4120693
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76894
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit60%189605
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +350%943008
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%822816
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%138351
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3316263
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42380
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%185348
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%63051
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30704
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless810%821884
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2700%433256
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul620%662313
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield500%1039901
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff490%1037571
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow450%646761
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor440%944099
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash440%1067960
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe430%309821
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword420%647859
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants420%313366
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots410%1035477
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield410%309522
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots400%284604
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword400%1037750
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves380%64576
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm380%64730
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter370%310286
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude370%1064052
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor370%1036938
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves370%945730
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants360%64985
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor350%646234
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves340%285016
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm340%311574
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants330%309583
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword330%284742
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff320%282957
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants300%647097
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots300%310040
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability280%64975
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm280%943296
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life220%340473
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5180%2346738
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel110%4120693
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye110%1185649
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1186100
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria100%3316263
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +480%177670
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +480%177910
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit80%189605
Valley of LorenDevilImp70%3479502
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +170%381754
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%190877
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%138351
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +730%822816
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%943008
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76894
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves1010%998558
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves1010%871930
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow1000%1034085
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants990%1388996
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul980%662313
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves980%1389662
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots960%1346308
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots940%1349646
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless930%821884
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm890%1030085
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm880%1426019
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask860%1337245
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor860%1181235
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor840%1347808
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm840%1282547
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter830%1427715
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants810%1319978
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots810%1029275
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves800%1319342
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5790%764534
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage790%1436617
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow790%1299952
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction760%1425452
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow720%1391195
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots600%812285
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life330%340473
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7300%682789
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5180%2346738
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%683315
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%190877
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam110%100980
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%943008
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1185649
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3479502
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1186100
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos60%138351
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +760%822816
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier60%72544
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%116235
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4120693
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria40%3316263
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%88330
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%499384
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76894
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%943296
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%944099
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64576
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%945730
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%309821
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants690%2092064
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff610%2089474
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless580%821884
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream570%1267314
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow570%2090291
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6540%1921839
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor530%754603
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor520%2090941
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm490%1023943
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark490%1070334
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots480%1022982
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm480%1022208
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants470%1246845
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor470%1025796
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants460%753991
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon460%1413173
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants450%1042623
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul450%662313
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor450%1026126
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots430%1041456
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves430%1261328
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear420%1042982
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots420%1386441
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots410%802483
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade390%2087740
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves380%812912
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow360%1025310
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter360%1387779
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots330%803562
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction310%1188827
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1230%2431957
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves200%1529813
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5200%2346738
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace180%1187276
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants180%1510904
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life180%340473
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves180%1107141
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria160%3316263
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor150%1187887
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7130%683315
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0130%1064860
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation100%190877
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1186100
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +760%682789
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye50%1185649
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +750%822816
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp50%3479502
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%943008
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos30%138351
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%100211
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova30%220075
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%123157
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%96505
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%812285
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4120693
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow233%1025310
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul117%662313
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDevils Eye117%1185649
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor117%1026126
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves117%1404967
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots1054%810382
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves1024%820659
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow1004%1046732
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves994%758412
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration984%1132964
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants944%1049396
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield934%1050320
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless893%821884
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab883%766945
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves853%777712
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow853%812437
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog843%927294
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul843%662313
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask823%1095467
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield823%1094523
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star793%1095099
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword783%810981
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst763%1081403
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection743%820669
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter743%811252
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3723%890776
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants713%820255
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life321%340473
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation241%190877
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%111831
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5181%2346738
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1171%381754
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1186100
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5151%111604
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye141%1185649
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria120%3316263
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel80%4120693
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%138351
Valley of LorenHydraImp60%3479502
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +760%822816
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%189605
Valley of LorenHydraRena +340%943008
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%83680
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%195354
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66417
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76894
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100980
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1090%1299952
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor1000%1181235
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots940%1349646
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor900%1347808
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless660%821884
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves560%777712
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter550%811252
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants550%1049396
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul550%662313
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield540%1050320
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword540%810981
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves500%758412
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst500%1081403
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow490%812437
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves490%820659
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%766945
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots480%812285
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves480%871930
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots470%810382
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection430%820669
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants420%820255
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves400%998558
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%415922
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%340473
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3316263
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3479502
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye130%1185649
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%190877
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2346738
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%113859
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4120693
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%113599
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +160%381754
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1186100
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%943008
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +750%822816
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%499384
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%310286
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%72544
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%138351
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100980
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%282957
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude920%1064052
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor910%1043372
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield790%1039901
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves790%820659
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3760%890776
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog750%927294
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor740%1036938
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants720%820255
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves710%777712
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul710%662313
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash700%1067960
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration690%1132964
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff680%1037571
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword680%1037750
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask670%1095467
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless650%821884
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots650%1035477
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection640%820669
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow640%1046732
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield630%1094523
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star620%1095099
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life280%340473
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2346738
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key190%1186100
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye180%1185649
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5170%111604
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%190877
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4120693
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +1130%381754
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire120%83680
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +5100%111831
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3479502
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +770%822816
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76894
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit60%189605
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria60%3316263
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%943008
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos30%138351
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%185348
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%176088
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%182724
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves430%777712
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless420%821884
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants380%1049396
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves380%871930
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves380%998558
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves350%758412
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves340%820659
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow330%812437
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4320%415922
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul310%662313
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow310%1046732
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab310%766945
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%810981
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots300%1349646
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots300%812285
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst290%1081403
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection290%820669
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots290%810382
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter280%811252
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants270%820255
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor230%1347808
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life200%340473
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield180%1050320
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5170%2346738
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow170%1299952
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key120%1186100
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1185649
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3316263
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +660%113599
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +150%381754
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation40%190877
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel30%4120693
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%943008
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +630%113859
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%83680
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%138351
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3479502
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%72544
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%189605
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66417
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%499384
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%810981
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves720%777712
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots690%812285
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor670%1347808
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield660%1050320
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves660%820659
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow640%1046732
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves620%871930
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst620%1081403
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants610%1049396
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow610%1299952
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab600%766945
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves590%998558
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves580%758412
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots570%810382
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%811252
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow540%812437
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4540%415922
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection540%820669
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants520%820255
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul510%662313
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless470%821884
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots440%1349646
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key300%1186100
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2346738
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%190877
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%340473
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye120%1185649
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6110%113599
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3316263
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3479502
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%113859
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%822816
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%100980
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel50%4120693
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%943008
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76894
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%381754
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%189605
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%138351
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%83680
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%183895
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%72544
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor920%1043372
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask880%1095467
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow840%812437
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves820%777712
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots820%810382
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow810%1046732
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter800%811252
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab790%766945
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves790%758412
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration740%1132964
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants740%820255
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star700%1095099
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog700%927294
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield670%1094523
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection650%820669
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword620%810981
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul610%662313
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves590%820659
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless580%821884
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3550%890776
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life300%340473
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword270%1037750
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash210%1067960
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5210%2346738
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude200%1064052
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1039901
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor170%1036938
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key150%1186100
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation150%190877
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4120693
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3316263
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots130%1035477
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff120%1037571
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1110%381754
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +5100%111831
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%111604
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3479502
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1185649
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +750%822816
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%83680
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%943008
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76894
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%138351
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit20%189605
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%194949
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%78304
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection620%820669
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots570%1349646
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab540%766945
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow540%1046732
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants530%820255
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword530%810981
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves490%777712
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves480%871930
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots480%810382
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow460%812437
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield460%1050320
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants460%1049396
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless420%821884
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves420%820659
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots400%812285
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst400%1081403
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves400%758412
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor390%1347808
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves380%998558
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter360%811252
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4330%415922
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow320%1299952
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul290%662313
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life210%340473
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5160%2346738
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye150%1185649
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +660%113599
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation60%190877
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1186100
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%381754
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%113859
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%100980
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel30%4120693
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +730%822816
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72544
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +320%943008
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3479502
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%138351
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3316263
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%189605
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%83680
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%499384
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor630%1187887
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless590%821884
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6550%1921839
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor530%754603
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1026126
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction520%1188827
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1404967
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1042623
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm490%1022208
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots480%1022982
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow480%1025310
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots470%1404165
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor460%1025796
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1529813
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots460%802483
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves450%812912
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots440%1041456
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants440%1510904
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1282547
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm430%1023943
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves410%1319342
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants410%1319978
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask410%1337245
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear400%1042982
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves400%1107141
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%803562
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants390%753991
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%662313
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark380%1070334
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace370%1187276
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%340473
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1230%2431957
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3479502
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2346738
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key110%1186100
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye90%1185649
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%190877
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%682789
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4120693
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76894
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%683315
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos50%138351
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%96505
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%88330
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +330%943008
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%822816
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%100211
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%123157
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%499384
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless1000%821884
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants970%1388996
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul970%662313
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm960%1426019
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5950%764534
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow860%1391195
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots850%1349646
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots840%812285
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves840%998558
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow840%1299952
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots820%1029275
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm820%1030085
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor800%1181235
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves790%1389662
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow760%1034085
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst730%1081403
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage730%1436617
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots720%1346308
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield710%1050320
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves710%871930
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction650%1425452
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor620%1347808
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants610%1049396
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter560%1427715
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life340%340473
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel270%4120693
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter260%811252
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2346738
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves190%820659
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye190%1185649
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves180%777712
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%820255
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab170%766945
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key170%1186100
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots160%810382
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria160%3316263
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%820669
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%113599
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation130%190877
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword110%810981
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow100%812437
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +6100%113859
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves90%758412
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +380%943008
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%138351
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%88330
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +770%822816
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%72544
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally40%116235
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%100980
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3479502
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%499384
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless700%821884
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2680%433256
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul560%662313
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor400%52607
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe380%78526
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow370%193608
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield330%52696
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots330%177330
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots330%78167
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm320%78124
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear320%183744
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask310%78390
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%183895
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield310%177215
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash310%68248
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword300%176088
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots300%194282
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield290%194949
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves290%176692
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability290%64975
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear280%78107
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind280%183359
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow280%52563
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66417
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves280%183143
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind270%175480
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves270%64576
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants260%177002
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade260%52390
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants260%64985
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber250%193880
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves240%182808
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff240%182901
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm240%194295
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots230%182724
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor230%175637
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life220%340473
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm220%64730
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4220%21817
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water200%78304
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye120%1185649
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57541
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation110%190877
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key100%1186100
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%189605
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%381754
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +370%943008
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +370%56896
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3479502
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%25020
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%138351
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76894
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%822816
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%499384
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4120693
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19995
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27202
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3316263
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSilk Gloves10%11161
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1064052
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless860%821884
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6730%1921839
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm620%1282547
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul580%662313
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots560%1346308
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction540%1425452
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm520%1426019
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage500%1436617
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction500%1188827
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants490%1042623
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask480%1337245
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow460%1034085
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark450%1070334
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots450%1041456
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves450%1319342
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm430%1030085
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear430%1042982
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm420%1023943
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow420%1025310
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow410%1391195
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves410%1404967
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace410%1187276
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants390%1319978
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves390%1389662
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots390%1029275
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves380%1529813
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves380%1107141
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor370%1026126
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots370%1404165
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor350%1025796
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life350%340473
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants310%1510904
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter310%1427715
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor290%1187887
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants270%1388996
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5160%2346738
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation140%190877
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7140%682789
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria120%3316263
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key100%1186100
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +790%683315
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%943008
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1185649
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel80%4120693
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%138351
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%822816
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116235
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%88330
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3479502
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%96505
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%927294
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%72544
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1436617
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves580%998558
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm570%1426019
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves520%871930
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1299952
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword500%810981
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots500%812285
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter470%1427715
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants470%1049396
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab470%766945
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow460%1034085
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%415922
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor460%1181235
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless460%821884
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul450%662313
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1050320
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots430%1029275
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots410%1349646
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves410%758412
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow400%812437
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction400%1425452
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots390%810382
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm380%1030085
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter370%811252
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst350%1081403
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor320%1347808
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life220%340473
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5160%2346738
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation150%190877
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%820659
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key100%1186100
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow90%1046732
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%113599
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%820669
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%113859
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants60%820255
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1185649
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves50%777712
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%943008
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4120693
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%88330
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3479502
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%72544
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3316263
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%138351
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%944099
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%822816
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless870%821884
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves640%871930
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage630%1436617
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul630%662313
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5620%764534
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots590%812285
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots550%1029275
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves540%1389662
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask540%1337245
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants540%1319978
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm530%1282547
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants520%1388996
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots520%1404165
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm510%1426019
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow490%1391195
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves480%1319342
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction480%1425452
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter470%1427715
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor460%1181235
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves460%1404967
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow440%1299952
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow430%1034085
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots400%1349646
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor400%1347808
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots400%1346308
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm360%1030085
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life250%340473
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7170%683315
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3316263
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye150%1185649
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5150%2346738
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1050320
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves120%998558
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%190877
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1081403
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants90%1049396
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +790%682789
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%138351
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +370%943008
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key60%1186100
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +760%822816
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%116235
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4120693
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%72544
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%100980
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3479502
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%88330
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%499384
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless470%821884
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star440%1095099
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor440%1036938
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves440%945730
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask430%1095467
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor420%1043372
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff420%1037571
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog410%927294
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude390%1064052
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield390%1039901
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword380%1037750
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm370%943296
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration370%1132964
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor360%944099
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword350%647859
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul340%662313
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor340%646234
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow330%646761
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots320%1035477
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash310%1067960
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield240%1094523
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%647097
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3230%890776
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life140%340473
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +590%2346738
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +180%381754
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key60%1186100
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%190877
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%177910
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%189605
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +450%177670
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%943008
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4120693
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1185649
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%138351
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3316263
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3479502
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +710%822816
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4620%415922
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage610%1436617
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst600%1081403
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves600%998558
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless590%821884
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield590%1050320
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor570%1347808
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow560%812437
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots550%1349646
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter540%811252
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm540%1030085
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction530%1425452
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow530%1034085
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul530%662313
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor520%1181235
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1299952
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword490%810981
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1427715
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves480%758412
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots480%1029275
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots470%812285
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab450%766945
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots450%810382
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm440%1426019
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants430%1049396
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves430%871930
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1346308
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%340473
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4120693
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5120%2346738
Valley of LorenTantalosImp120%3479502
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6110%113599
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1186100
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%190877
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%113859
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%822816
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1185649
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +350%943008
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%138351
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3316263
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%72544
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%100980
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%116235
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%88330
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%309522
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52390
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76894
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants934%1510904
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor904%1187887
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves894%1107141
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves884%1529813
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction864%1188827
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless784%821884
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace784%1187276
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots633%1029275
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul633%662313
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5573%764534
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves563%1319342
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction543%1425452
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage533%1436617
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm523%1426019
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves502%1389662
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm502%1030085
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor492%1181235
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants492%1388996
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots482%1404165
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves482%1404967
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask462%1337245
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow442%1391195
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants412%1319978
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter402%1427715
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1282547
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow311%1034085
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots301%1346308
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life241%340473
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5151%2346738
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1186100
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye121%1185649
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%683315
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria111%3316263
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation111%190877
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow100%1299952
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots90%812285
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel90%4120693
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%871930
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1347808
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +770%682789
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +360%943008
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%138351
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +750%822816
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier50%72544
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots40%1349646
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning40%499384
Valley of LorenZaikanImp30%3479502
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%88330
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76894
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%96505
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1037571
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%116235
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1067960
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1039901
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%944099
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1370827%821884
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul1023935%662313
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst776764%1081403
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3719774%890776
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves696154%998558
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask695004%1095467
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star694494%1095099
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword693714%810981
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves693044%758412
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow692904%812437
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield692864%1050320
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab692774%766945
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter692754%811252
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants691404%1049396
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection691394%820669
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves690964%777712
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots690224%810382
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants689414%820255
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow689164%1046732
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield688464%1094523
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves688154%820659
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration686594%1132964
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life307362%340473
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5216121%2346738
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation203901%190877
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye135501%1185649
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1135231%381754
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5133831%111831
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key132411%1186100
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5131361%111604
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102871%4120693
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp83100%3479502
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +771490%822816
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +369640%943008
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65570%3316263
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos55790%138351
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit48740%189605
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30470%100980
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire18560%83680
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6490%499384
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1130%64985
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1060%182901
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%78167
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1020%78526
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%78107
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm1000%78124
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%193880
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots970%194282
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability960%64975
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52607
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52563
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm930%194295
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade930%52390
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves930%182808
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%78390
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor910%175637
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind900%175480
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves890%176692
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants880%183895
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind880%183359
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%68248
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%194949
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants860%177002
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword850%176088
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%193608
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64576
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%177215
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear840%183744
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66417
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%182724
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water820%78304
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%64730
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%177330
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%183143
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52696
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%25020
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76894
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19995
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1579356%821884
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1185074%662313
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6831603%1921839
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream752963%1267314
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots722693%802483
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor721133%1026126
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor720773%1025796
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon719873%1413173
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor719593%754603
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants719353%1042623
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff719313%2089474
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants719053%2092064
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow718903%1025310
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark718863%1070334
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots718733%1022982
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots718703%803562
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots718263%1386441
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants718263%753991
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants718113%1246845
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm717783%1023943
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves717043%812912
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor716933%2090941
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves716873%1261328
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade716383%2087740
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm715723%1022208
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow715623%2090291
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots715583%1041456
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter714843%1387779
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear713703%1042982
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1409422%2431957
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life358391%340473
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction288681%1188827
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor288431%1187887
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves287331%1107141
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves287231%1529813
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace287141%1187276
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants283971%1510904
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5248411%2346738
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation235001%190877
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0205351%1064860
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key154101%1186100
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7153181%683315
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye152681%1185649
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7149951%682789
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +399010%943008
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +783370%822816
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp79940%3479502
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel75400%4120693
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos66320%138351
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria61500%3316263
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova52740%220075
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno43680%96505
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay40980%123157
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm37120%100211
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11330%79927
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2740%758412
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2690%1081403
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%777712
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2660%812437
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2660%810981
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2650%998558
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2530%812285
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2510%820669
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2420%1095467
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2400%766945
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2390%1095099
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2390%1050320
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%871930
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2370%820659
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2350%811252
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2340%1094523
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2320%810382
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2260%1049396
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2140%820255
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1046732
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%499384
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%83680
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%72544
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%100980
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1039176%821884
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul769385%662313
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4544533%415922
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow528773%1299952
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants501363%1049396
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots501173%1349646
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow500663%1046732
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow500293%812437
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection499643%820669
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves499353%871930
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield499193%1050320
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves498973%758412
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter498453%811252
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots498033%810382
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves497613%998558
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab497463%766945
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants497013%820255
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots496853%812285
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword496513%810981
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves496023%777712
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor495803%1347808
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves494833%820659
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst493863%1081403
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life232071%340473
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye202631%1185649
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key200921%1186100
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5164611%2346738
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation155681%190877
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +1100871%381754
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +6100031%113859
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +699551%113599
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria92501%3316263
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3479502
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +755050%822816
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +353890%943008
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos40660%138351
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit37110%189605
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel26550%4120693
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22700%83680
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21970%100980
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20110%72544
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%499384
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%177330
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52696
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water800%78304
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword770%284742
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask760%78390
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%78124
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%183895
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64985
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff750%182901
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow750%52563
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield730%177215
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64730
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword720%176088
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%175480
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%285016
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%183143
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear690%183744
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66417
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots670%284604
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash670%68248
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78526
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%282957
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%183359
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability660%64975
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%175637
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%311574
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%313366
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%182808
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots610%78167
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%177002
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52390
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52607
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%78107
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves560%176692
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots540%182724
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64576
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%194295
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%194282
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%194949
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%193608
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%193880
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth150%195420
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%25020
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19995
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76894
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless998796%821884
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul747744%662313
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5519183%764534
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage473903%1436617
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves467973%998558
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots467263%812285
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm465563%1030085
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter465303%1427715
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves464793%1389662
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow463803%1299952
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield463783%1050320
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves463693%871930
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots463013%1346308
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow462923%1391195
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst462833%1081403
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants462433%1388996
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor461953%1181235
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor461363%1347808
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots461243%1349646
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction461133%1425452
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm460263%1426019
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots459933%1029275
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow459313%1034085
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants458813%1049396
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life225021%340473
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157931%2346738
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation148211%190877
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +698071%113599
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye97081%1185649
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696871%113859
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95721%1186100
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93651%820659
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93591%758412
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots93141%810382
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves92371%777712
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91701%811252
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91431%820255
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection91141%820669
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow91061%812437
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90481%810981
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90401%766945
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4120693
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3479502
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52710%3316263
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +752080%822816
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +352010%943008
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40850%138351
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33540%88330
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22900%116235
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21780%100980
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17320%72544
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%499384
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless442215%821884
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul330944%662313
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6228843%1921839
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark165332%1070334
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow156112%1391195
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor155622%1025796
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves155482%1107141
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace155412%1187276
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction155322%1188827
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage155272%1436617
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots155122%1404165
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants155122%1510904
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow154722%1025310
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm154722%1426019
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor154392%1187887
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm154292%1030085
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants154292%1388996
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear154072%1042982
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves153902%1529813
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots153772%1346308
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots153722%1029275
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants153682%1319978
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots153632%1041456
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask153462%1337245
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow153452%1034085
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter153422%1427715
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants153392%1042623
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction153342%1425452
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm153212%1023943
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor153202%1026126
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm152652%1282547
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves152552%1389662
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves152392%1404967
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves151992%1319342
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life97941%340473
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +569111%2346738
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation66141%190877
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +743410%683315
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +743110%682789
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key42450%1186100
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye42280%1185649
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria41500%3316263
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +328390%943008
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +723020%822816
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos18370%138351
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3479502
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno11010%96505
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9550%88330
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel8410%4120693
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7540%116235
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5800%72544
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4500%100980
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph3100%79927
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1036938
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%647859
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude560%1064052
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1037750
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1067960
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%646234
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1035477
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1132964
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star470%1095099
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1039901
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1037571
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1095467
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1094523
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves400%945730
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%943296
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1043372
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%646761
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%927294
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%944099
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%83680
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%189605
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%499384
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%820659
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%820255
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%662313
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%812437
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1095099
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%415922
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%820669
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1347808
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1046732
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%810382
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6124685%1921839
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark106804%1070334
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction101554%1425452
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots100704%1041456
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves99974%1389662
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves99944%1529813
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow99844%1391195
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage99534%1436617
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear99394%1042982
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants99334%1042623
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor99314%1187887
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves99244%1404967
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves98854%1107141
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots98854%1404165
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction98794%1188827
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants98754%1388996
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask98664%1337245
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm98594%1426019
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter98564%1427715
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace98214%1187276
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots97164%1346308
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless64042%821884
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48812%662313
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +538281%2346738
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724441%682789
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23411%1186100
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723341%683315
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23271%1185649
32Alpha CrusRena +315121%943008
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14991%340473
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14251%4120693
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713350%822816
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10540%3316263
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10460%1034085
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10380%190877
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10370%1025310
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10220%1026126
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10130%1319978
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10130%1282547
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10120%1510904
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10110%1030085
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9820%1025796
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9790%1319342
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9700%1029275
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9640%1023943
32Alpha CrusImp8990%3479502
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7460%138351
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5610%96505
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5130%88330
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4910%116235
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4550%72544
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%100980
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1940%79927
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%499384
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1036938
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%647859
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%646234
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1035477
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1039901
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%927294
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1037571
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1094523
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1095467
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%945730
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1037750
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%944099
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1095099
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor140%1043372
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%943296
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%646761
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%83680
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1064052
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1132964
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1067960
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23620%1081403
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22150%1049396
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21590%1095099
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21590%812437
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21570%1050320
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21550%1046732
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21400%1095467
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21350%820669
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21140%1094523
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20970%820659
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20930%811252
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20910%820255
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20900%810382
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20800%810981
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19990%998558
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +319060%890776
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9180%821884
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7850%662313
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55350%2346738
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54120%111604
32Ax WarriorDevils Key4000%1186100
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13810%381754
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3790%1185649
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53580%111831
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2850%3316263
32Ax WarriorImp2790%3479502
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2590%766945
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4120693
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2480%340473
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2320%1132964
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%777712
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +72020%822816
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves2000%758412
32Ax WarriorRena +31780%943008
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1460%190877
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1430%189605
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1190%138351
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire650%83680
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam640%100980
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%499384
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%194295
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%176692
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66417
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%193608
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%176088
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%182808
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%183744
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%175480
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%183359
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%193880
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%194282
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64730
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%78124
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52607
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78526
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52696
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%183895
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%78107
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%194949
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64985
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%177215
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52563
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52390
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%183143
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%177330
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%177002
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%182901
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64975
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78167
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%68248
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20581%1425452
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20461%1436617
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20221%1426019
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20161%1347808
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves20121%1389662
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20111%1427715
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves20091%998558
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants20071%1049396
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield20041%1050320
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19741%871930
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19611%1349646
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19601%1081403
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19581%1181235
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19531%1346308
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19451%1391195
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19441%1388996
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517351%764534
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9100%821884
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6780%662313
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55810%2346738
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4120%812437
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves4030%820659
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3930%810382
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3920%820669
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3880%811252
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%810981
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3840%820255
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63570%113859
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3500%1185649
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63320%113599
32Beam KnighDevils Key3150%1186100
32Beam KnighImp2890%3479502
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4120693
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2250%3316263
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2210%340473
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1030085
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2080%1034085
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2060%1029275
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +72000%822816
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1980%812285
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1890%1299952
32Beam KnighRena +31870%943008
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1420%190877
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1310%88330
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1030%138351
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%100980
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally920%116235
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%72544
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%777712
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%758412
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%766945
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%499384
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream8330%1267314
32BerserkerRune Blade8200%2087740
32BerserkerLord Scepter8190%1387779
32BerserkerScroll of Summon8140%1413173
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots8100%1386441
32BerserkerDark Master Boots8090%802483
32BerserkerDark Master Mask8080%2572040
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm8030%1837706
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants8010%2092064
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7990%1246845
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor7910%754603
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots7890%803562
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves7770%1261328
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7760%2090291
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +64040%1921839
32BerserkerJewel of Bless2210%821884
32BerserkerSpirit +12060%2431957
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1910%3316263
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1710%662313
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1550%4120693
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51300%2346738
32BerserkerSpirit +0970%1064860
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7950%682789
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7870%683315
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants820%753991
32BerserkerDevils Eye810%1185649
32BerserkerDark Breaker780%1835159
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff740%2089474
32BerserkerDevils Key710%1186100
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor710%2090941
32BerserkerThunder Blade690%1870257
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno540%96505
32BerserkerJewel of Life460%340473
32BerserkerRena +3440%943008
32BerserkerScroll of Decay420%123157
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7420%822816
32BerserkerJewel of Creation400%190877
32BerserkerScroll of Nova370%220075
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm300%100211
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos280%138351
32BerserkerApple260%76894
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%79927
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1349646
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning20%499384
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%811252
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%998558
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1081403
32BerserkerBluewing Crossbow10%1046732
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1049396
32BerserkerAquagold Crossbow10%812437
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%871930
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%758412
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%820669
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%810382
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25711%1081403
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask25001%1095467
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24851%820659
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24791%820669
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24301%1095099
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24251%810382
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24211%1050320
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves24171%998558
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter24121%811252
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow24061%1046732
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword24051%810981
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23951%1094523
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23741%820255
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23701%871930
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23301%812437
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23261%1049396
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320101%890776
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9620%821884
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7970%662313
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56310%2346738
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63900%113599
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3800%1185649
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53750%111831
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63720%113859
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53680%111604
32Bloody wolDevils Key3540%1186100
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13220%381754
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2800%812285
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2600%777712
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2490%758412
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2330%3316263
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2240%340473
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2170%766945
32Bloody wolRena +31830%943008
32Bloody wolImp1660%3479502
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71550%822816
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%83680
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1530%190877
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4120693
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1240%189605
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100980
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1090%138351
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%499384
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%175480
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52607
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%193880
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%194301
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%183143
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%183895
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%195354
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64975
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%183359
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%182808
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%194282
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%195420
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%176692
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%185348
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%182724
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64576
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%194295
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64730
32Bloody wolLight Spear20%183744
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%176088
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%68248
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78304
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%25020
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%175637
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%177330
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%195581
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%78167
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%196016
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%78124
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64985
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%177215
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66417
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52563
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%197611
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78526
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52696
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52390
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%182901
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow293%4703730
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor212%11303766
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor172%14299616
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria81%3316263
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%9007674
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%9011719
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3207274
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%662313
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel20%4120693
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%821884
32Dark ElfImp20%3479502
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%340473
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%138351
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1064860
32Dark ElfSpirit +110%2431957
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33720%1081403
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31580%1050320
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31360%812437
32Death AngeElemental Shield31230%1094523
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves31070%820659
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots31020%810382
32Death AngeCrystal Sword31010%810981
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30930%927294
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30710%1095099
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30620%1049396
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30410%811252
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30270%1095467
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29940%820669
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29900%820255
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29610%1046732
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319870%890776
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9890%821884
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7260%662313
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55930%2346738
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4410%4120693
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53940%111831
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53750%111604
32Death AngeDevils Eye3720%1185649
32Death AngeDevils Key3610%1186100
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13460%381754
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3310%1132964
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3270%766945
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3210%758412
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3070%3316263
32Death AngeImp2960%3479502
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2810%777712
32Death AngeJewel of Life2480%340473
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72070%822816
32Death AngeRena +31930%943008
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1680%190877
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1540%100980
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%189605
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1150%138351
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire430%83680
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%499384
32Death AngePlate Boots80%182724
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%195354
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%78167
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%193608
32Death AngeSerpent Shield40%177215
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%175480
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52390
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%194282
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%25020
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%183359
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%177330
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves30%176692
32Death AngePlate Helm20%78124
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%195581
32Death AngePlate Pants20%177002
32Death AngeTower Shield20%194949
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78526
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78390
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%194301
32Death AngePendant of Water10%78304
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%183143
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%175637
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%68248
32Death AngeLight Spear10%183744
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%183895
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66417
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%78107
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%195420
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52607
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%196016
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52563
32Death AngeLight Saber10%193880
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%182808
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%182901
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52696
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%176088
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21640%1388996
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21330%1389662
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21140%1337245
32DrakanAdamantine Armor21100%1347808
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20820%1391195
32DrakanSword of Destruction20740%1425452
32DrakanGreat Scepter20680%1427715
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20540%871930
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20530%1346308
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20530%1436617
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20300%1426019
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20140%1181235
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots20070%1349646
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19880%998558
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517530%764534
32DrakanJewel of Bless9000%821884
32DrakanJewel of Soul6090%662313
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55490%2346738
32DrakanDevils Eye3550%1185649
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73520%683315
32DrakanBlood Bone +73290%682789
32DrakanDevils Key3250%1186100
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1282547
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2230%1034085
32DrakanJewel of Life2200%340473
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2190%1319342
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2190%1030085
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2150%1319978
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2080%100980
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2070%1299952
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2010%1029275
32DrakanImp1990%3479502
32DrakanRena +31910%943008
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1870%3316263
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1790%812285
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4120693
32DrakanBox of Luck +71730%822816
32DrakanJewel of Creation1260%190877
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%88330
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1050%138351
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%72544
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%116235
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%499384
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%311574
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%646234
32DrakanDragon Helm40%943296
32DrakanBronze Shield40%309522
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1037750
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64985
32DrakanDragon Boots30%310040
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%944099
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%310286
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1037571
32DrakanHelical Sword30%647859
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%309583
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%945730
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%282957
32DrakanSilver Bow20%646761
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%309821
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%313366
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1036938
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%284604
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64576
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1039901
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1035477
32DrakanGiant Sword10%284742
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64975
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor181213%9011719
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants178513%5830064
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants177613%5602820
32DreadfearHurricane Pants176113%9007674
32DreadfearDark Master Armor170413%5827150
32DreadfearDark Master Pants5944%5508063
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm5834%5511253
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor5504%3896374
32DreadfearHurricane Boots5484%5508834
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +74493%3207274
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria3523%3316263
32DreadfearImp2622%3479502
32DreadfearJewel of Bless2342%821884
32DreadfearSpirit +12272%2431957
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2001%4120693
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1701%662313
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51431%2346738
32DreadfearSpirit +01021%1064860
32DreadfearJewel of Life520%340473
32DreadfearRena +3500%943008
32DreadfearJewel of Creation470%190877
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7410%822816
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos280%138351
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%79927
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%499384
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1042982
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1070334
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1529813
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1387779
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1025796
32DreadfearDark Steel Pants10%1042623
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%116235
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%754603
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1187887
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1188827
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%803562
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1404967
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm6490%1837706
32GigantisRune Blade5990%2087740
32GigantisLord Scepter5830%1387779
32GigantisHurricane Gloves5660%1261328
32GigantisDark Steel Armor5650%754603
32GigantisDark Soul Boots5630%803562
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream5580%1267314
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves5540%812912
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow5500%2090291
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants5470%2092064
32GigantisScroll of Summon5450%1413173
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots5440%1386441
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants5390%1246845
32GigantisDark Master Boots5340%802483
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +64320%1921839
32GigantisSpirit +12520%2431957
32GigantisJewel of Bless2180%821884
32GigantisJewel of Soul1740%662313
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1690%1042623
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1590%1041456
32GigantisDragon Spear1580%1042982
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1400%1070334
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51290%2346738
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1280%3316263
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1270%1022208
32GigantisDevils Eye950%1185649
32GigantisDevils Key950%1186100
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7930%683315
32GigantisSpirit +0890%1064860
32GigantisBlood Bone +7860%682789
32GigantisDark Breaker810%1835159
32GigantisGuardian Angel760%4120693
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor660%2090941
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff600%2089474
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants550%753991
32GigantisThunder Blade550%1870257
32GigantisJewel of Life520%340473
32GigantisBox of Luck +7510%822816
32GigantisRena +3490%943008
32GigantisScroll of Nova440%220075
32GigantisImp340%3479502
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%96505
32GigantisScroll of Decay270%123157
32GigantisJewel of Chaos240%138351
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm230%100211
32GigantisApple220%76894
32GigantisJewel of Creation200%190877
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm180%1023943
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor170%1025796
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots160%1022982
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor160%1026126
32GigantisCelestial Bow140%1025310
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%79927
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1349646
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%820255
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%998558
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%871930
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%499384
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1050320
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%810981
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%820659
32GigantisAquagold Crossbow10%812437
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1049396
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%820669
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%811252
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9147%1142
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor9047%11303766
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9037%14299616
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8827%1105
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8797%1110
32Illusion oKnight Blade8637%1109
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8447%4703730
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113503%15023
32Illusion oBox of Luck +103022%8544
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122782%11167
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71952%3207274
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4120693
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3316263
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2431957
32Illusion oImp1061%3479502
32Illusion oJewel of Bless891%821884
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5511253
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3261923
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants831%5602820
32Illusion oHurricane Boots821%5508834
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3896374
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants801%5830064
32Illusion oDark Master Armor771%5827150
32Illusion oJewel of Soul751%662313
32Illusion oDark Master Mask711%2572040
32Illusion oDark Master Pants701%5508063
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5641%2346738
32Illusion oSpirit +0490%1064860
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%499384
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%190877
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%10059
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%822816
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%340473
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%138351
32Illusion oRena +3140%943008
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%220075
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1185649
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%683315
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1186100
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1837706
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1835159
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1870257
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%79927
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor309417%1347808
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor308087%1181235
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots306447%1349646
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow144663%812437
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4144053%415922
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants143523%820255
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst143113%1081403
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection142533%820669
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves142403%820659
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword142363%810981
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter142273%811252
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants141563%1049396
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves141103%998558
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield140943%1050320
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves140043%871930
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots139253%810382
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72982%821884
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54701%662313
32Iron WheelImp45251%3479502
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +543061%2346738
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39281%4120693
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33711%3316263
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow32091%1299952
32Iron WheelDevils Key27481%1186100
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27331%1185649
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +627151%113859
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126961%381754
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626711%113599
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15640%340473
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714440%822816
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14230%758412
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves14140%777712
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14050%766945
32Iron WheelRena +313740%943008
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13530%812285
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation11050%190877
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8250%138351
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8080%72544
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6510%100980
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5930%88330
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1290%499384
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%78167
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%175637
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66417
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%310286
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%309821
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%284604
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%282957
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52563
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%176692
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%311574
32Iron WheelPlate Pants130%177002
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%177330
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm130%64730
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78526
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%177215
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52390
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%285016
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%68248
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%78124
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64975
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%78107
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%313366
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%647097
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask100%78390
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%176088
32Iron WheelBronze Shield100%309522
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64576
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%310040
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52607
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%309583
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%78304
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64985
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52696
32Iron WheelRing of Wind80%175480
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%284742
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%189605
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%25020
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter144251%811252
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor143331%1347808
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots143281%1349646
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield143121%1050320
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants142901%820255
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves142341%820659
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst142321%1081403
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow142131%1046732
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants141861%1049396
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow141821%812437
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves141721%998558
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots141481%810382
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4140801%415922
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection139721%820669
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword139671%810981
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves138901%871930
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless71090%821884
32Lizard WarDevils Key54520%1186100
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54410%662313
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53810%1185649
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541870%2346738
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127200%381754
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626620%113599
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626510%113859
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18610%3316263
32Lizard WarJewel of Life16020%340473
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14590%1299952
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14260%758412
32Lizard WarRena +314140%943008
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots14120%812285
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves14060%777712
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713930%822816
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13730%766945
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4120693
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11350%190877
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9550%189605
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8320%72544
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8160%138351
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5670%100980
32Lizard WarImp4800%3479502
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4460%83680
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%499384
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%284742
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%177330
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78390
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%183143
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%177002
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%285016
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52390
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%176692
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%182808
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%177215
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%175480
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%78167
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52696
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%78107
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%182724
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%182901
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64576
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%282957
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%311574
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78526
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%183359
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64985
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%183744
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability70%64975
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%78124
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66417
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%78304
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52563
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%284604
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%175637
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%194949
32Lizard WarRing of Earth50%195420
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52607
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%68248
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%313366
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants40%183895
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64730
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%176088
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%193608
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%194295
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%25020
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%194282
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19995
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%193880
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26580%820255
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26390%998558
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26290%820669
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26180%1081403
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow26000%812437
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25920%810981
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25920%810382
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25910%820659
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25770%1050320
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25690%811252
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25690%1347808
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25620%1349646
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25450%1049396
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25150%871930
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24840%1046732
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420190%415922
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9750%821884
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8190%662313
32Mega CrustDevils Key7790%1186100
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7400%1185649
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55820%2346738
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14240%381754
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64230%113599
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63640%113859
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria3180%3316263
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2960%1299952
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2820%766945
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2750%758412
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2610%812285
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%777712
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2120%340473
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4120693
32Mega CrustRena +31940%943008
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71890%822816
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1650%72544
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1600%190877
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1500%189605
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%138351
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100980
32Mega CrustImp1020%3479502
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%83680
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%499384
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%68248
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%282957
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52696
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%313366
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword40%176088
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%183895
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%78107
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%175637
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%175480
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%177330
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%78304
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64975
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52563
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%182901
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52607
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64730
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%78167
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66417
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%183359
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%78124
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%284604
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52390
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%78526
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%194949
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%285016
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%182724
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%311574
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%176692
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64985
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64576
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%284742
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%182808
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%177215
32Mega CrustPlate Pants10%177002
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%193608
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%183744
32PersonaDark Soul Pants175114%5830064
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants173314%5602820
32PersonaHurricane Boots169813%5508834
32PersonaDark Master Pants166713%5508063
32PersonaDark Soul Helm165213%5511253
32PersonaDark Master Armor163813%5827150
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor4564%3896374
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor4153%3261923
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +74003%3207274
32PersonaJewel of Bless2502%821884
32PersonaSpirit +11811%2431957
32PersonaJewel of Soul1741%662313
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1541%499384
32PersonaTransformation Ring +51281%2346738
32PersonaSpirit +01051%1064860
32PersonaGuardian Angel711%4120693
32PersonaHorn of Uniria600%3316263
32PersonaJewel of Life520%340473
32PersonaRena +3490%943008
32PersonaBox of Luck +7430%822816
32PersonaJewel of Creation330%190877
32PersonaImp300%3479502
32PersonaJewel of Chaos260%138351
32PersonaPet Rudolph60%79927
32PersonaDragon Spear30%1042982
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1187276
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1107141
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1529813
32PersonaRed Spirit Boots10%1404165
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%754603
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1188827
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5139801%764534
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage138791%1436617
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves135851%1389662
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor134821%1181235
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst134741%1081403
32Poison GolSword of Destruction134181%1425452
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield134101%1050320
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants133801%1388996
32Poison GolGreat Scepter133671%1427715
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm133641%1426019
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves133421%871930
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots133131%1349646
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves132881%998558
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants132641%1049396
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots132521%1346308
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow132391%1391195
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor132181%1347808
32Poison GolJewel of Bless69430%821884
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53960%662313
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542630%2346738
32Poison GolDevils Key27860%1186100
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627740%113859
32Poison GolDevils Eye27520%1185649
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26990%811252
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626360%113599
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26220%820669
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants26220%820255
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves26020%820659
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25860%810981
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25820%812437
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25350%810382
32Poison GolImp19680%3479502
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16920%3316263
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4120693
32Poison GolJewel of Life16210%340473
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714500%822816
32Poison GolRena +314140%943008
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13730%1034085
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13540%1299952
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13530%1030085
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13340%812285
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots13020%1029275
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10790%190877
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall9030%88330
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8420%138351
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6890%116235
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6700%100980
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3700%72544
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3050%758412
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2670%777712
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2530%766945
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%499384
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6125331%1921839
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark93221%1070334
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants90571%1042623
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89671%1042982
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves89551%1404967
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow89241%1391195
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots89231%1404165
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage89001%1436617
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots88791%1346308
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88691%1427715
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask88601%1337245
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor88301%1187887
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm88251%1426019
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87981%1425452
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction87821%1188827
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves87821%1529813
32Queen BeeElemental Mace87711%1187276
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves87571%1389662
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants87381%1388996
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves87181%1107141
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots87131%1041456
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63691%821884
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49261%662313
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537650%2346738
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24760%1185649
32Queen BeeDevils Key24190%1186100
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723650%682789
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723200%683315
32Queen BeeRena +314730%943008
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14660%340473
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12980%4120693
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712210%822816
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9810%3316263
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9750%190877
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9690%1025310
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves9120%1319342
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9090%1023943
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9050%1030085
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8900%1319978
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8770%1034085
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8630%1026126
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8530%1025796
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8330%1510904
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8320%1029275
32Queen BeeImp8240%3479502
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8160%1282547
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7420%138351
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall5040%88330
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4990%96505
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4200%116235
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%72544
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2090%100980
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1950%79927
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%499384
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1094523
32Queen BeeHelical Sword230%647859
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%945730
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1039901
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1037750
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%646761
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1035477
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1037571
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1036938
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1095099
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1095467
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1043372
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%927294
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%646234
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%944099
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1067960
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%943296
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire40%83680
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1132964
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1064052
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage154731%1436617
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor147601%1181235
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow146581%812437
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst146551%1081403
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor146481%1347808
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield146141%1050320
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants145811%1049396
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves145601%998558
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm145541%1426019
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots145471%1349646
32Queen RainGreat Scepter145241%1427715
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots144841%810382
32Queen RainSword of Destruction144771%1425452
32Queen RainMaster Scepter144441%811252
32Queen RainCrystal Sword142841%810981
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves142801%871930
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4140271%415922
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71880%821884
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53830%662313
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541870%2346738
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627760%113859
32Queen RainDevils Key26780%1186100
32Queen RainDevils Eye26600%1185649
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +626040%113599
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24680%1046732
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24200%820659
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23680%820255
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23480%820669
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20160%3316263
32Queen RainGuardian Angel19040%4120693
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15960%1034085
32Queen RainJewel of Life15440%340473
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15120%1030085
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14830%1029275
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14620%1299952
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14560%758412
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714480%822816
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14400%812285
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab14060%766945
32Queen RainRena +313750%943008
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11080%190877
32Queen RainImp10540%3479502
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8660%138351
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6220%88330
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier6010%72544
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4260%100980
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2520%777712
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%499384
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%78107
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%309821
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%310286
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%282957
32Queen RainGiant Sword140%284742
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52696
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%646761
32Queen RainLegendary Helm140%64730
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%284604
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%68248
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%310040
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%943296
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64576
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%285016
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%64985
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%78304
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%309583
32Queen RainDouble Blade120%52390
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%313366
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78390
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%944099
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52563
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%78124
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%646234
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%647097
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52607
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78526
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%311574
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%309522
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%945730
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64975
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66417
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%647859
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%78167
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%25020
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1425452
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%810382
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1427715
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%812285
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%415922
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1436617
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%810981
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1347808
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%998558
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17548512%5830064
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17535712%3896374
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17507612%5827150
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17481412%5602820
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17478112%5508834
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17474412%5511253
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17438012%5508063
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7455633%3207274
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243622%4120693
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1227242%2431957
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215341%3316263
AidaBloody DeaImp206631%3479502
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138581%2346738
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113741%1064860
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask104021%2572040
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103191%1870257
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101441%3261923
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789821%682789
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789351%683315
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88251%1185649
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87201%1186100
AidaBloody DeaRena +355280%943008
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%499384
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746200%822816
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15630%821884
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15410%662313
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11220%340473
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%138351
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%79927
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4150%190877
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor510%1187887
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1529813
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1022982
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1042623
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1188827
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1389662
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1319978
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1319342
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1041456
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1404165
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1026126
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1404967
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1107141
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1391195
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1025796
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1070334
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1388996
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1023943
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1510904
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1282547
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1346308
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1022208
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1337245
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1042982
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%812912
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1025310
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1187276
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%72544
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%100211
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%96505
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%88330
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%116235
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34810614%5827150
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34793414%5508834
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34771614%5511253
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34769214%5830064
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34766814%5602820
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34755614%5508063
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor866933%3261923
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor864843%3896374
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7754493%3207274
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3479502
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel430592%4120693
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1368011%2431957
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251741%3316263
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227981%2346738
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0187241%1064860
AidaBloody GolRena +392110%943008
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning87600%499384
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773920%822816
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30850%662313
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30570%821884
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life30020%340473
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22890%190877
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15930%138351
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10880%79927
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1042982
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1404165
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%754603
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1529813
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1025796
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1337245
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1510904
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1041456
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1023943
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1188827
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%812912
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1107141
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%753991
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1026126
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%802483
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1187887
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark840%1070334
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%803562
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1319342
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1282547
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1025310
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1042623
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots780%1022982
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1404967
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1319978
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1187276
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1022208
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%88330
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%116235
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%96505
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%100211
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%123157
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor915059%3896374
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm914809%5511253
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants914699%5602820
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor912269%5827150
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots911799%5508834
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask911409%2572040
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants911209%5508063
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants911099%5830064
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor908039%3261923
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7296363%3207274
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149852%3316263
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1147111%2431957
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker115051%1835159
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113471%1870257
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm113121%1837706
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591171%2346738
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel89201%4120693
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74421%220075
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073371%1064860
AidaBloody OrcImp64671%3479502
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758991%683315
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +758051%682789
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57971%1185649
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57701%1186100
AidaBloody OrcRena +336120%943008
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729290%822816
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17330%340473
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10280%662313
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9580%821884
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5420%138351
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3930%79927
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3220%499384
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2730%190877
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1391195
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1070334
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1025310
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1282547
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1042623
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1346308
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1034085
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1529813
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1510904
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1023943
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1425452
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1427715
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1107141
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1404967
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1029275
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1187276
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1319342
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1025796
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1436617
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1337245
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1187887
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1389662
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1042982
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1188827
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1026126
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1388996
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1426019
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm180%1030085
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1041456
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1404165
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1319978
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%72544
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%96505
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%88330
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%116235
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11826314%5827150
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11825414%5602820
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11819814%5830064
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11797114%9007674
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11786114%9011719
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm397025%5511253
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395425%5508063
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392595%3896374
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388645%5508834
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216523%3207274
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141882%4120693
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109881%3316263
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1105021%2431957
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566111%2346738
AidaBloody WitImp64011%3479502
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053891%1064860
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%499384
AidaBloody WitRena +327520%943008
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721900%822816
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%662313
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%821884
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%340473
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6690%190877
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%138351
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%79927
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1026126
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1510904
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1022208
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1042623
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1387779
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1386441
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1022982
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1042982
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%812912
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1529813
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1070334
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1107141
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%754603
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1188827
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1404165
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%753991
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%803562
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1041456
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1025796
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1404967
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1023943
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1413173
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1025310
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1187887
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1187276
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%802483
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1391195
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1319342
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1389662
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1388996
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1282547
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1319978
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1337245
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%88330
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%123157
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249554%764534
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243574%1436617
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237674%1426019
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237194%1049396
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236784%1389662
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236784%1299952
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236714%1346308
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236364%1427715
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235924%871930
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235814%1034085
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235654%1030085
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235624%1347808
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235524%1391195
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235334%1181235
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235284%1081403
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234984%1050320
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234874%1388996
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234764%1425452
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234684%1029275
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234674%998558
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233244%812285
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots233014%1349646
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573211%2346738
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649131%113859
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49111%1186100
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48311%1185649
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48301%810981
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648281%113599
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47661%766945
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47631%812437
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47361%810382
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47351%777712
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47291%758412
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves47011%820659
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46871%820669
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46841%820255
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46281%811252
AidaBlue GolemImp35451%3479502
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4120693
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%822816
AidaBlue GolemRena +323750%943008
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3316263
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15720%88330
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13450%100980
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10670%116235
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%72544
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%662313
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4330%821884
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%340473
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%138351
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%190877
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%499384
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1642
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503275%1299952
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471784%811252
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469824%1347808
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469604%1050320
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468954%812285
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468874%820255
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468644%810382
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468604%777712
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468184%871930
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467974%1049396
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467944%1046732
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467604%1349646
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467474%758412
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467134%998558
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466804%1081403
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465824%812437
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465284%810981
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465174%766945
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection465004%820669
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464404%820659
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432754%415922
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168892%1186100
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168182%1185649
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130241%2346738
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686131%113599
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184781%381754
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683691%113859
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria45060%3316263
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%822816
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%943008
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32240%189605
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%72544
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4120693
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16680%100980
AidaDeath RideImp13440%3479502
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11780%83680
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%662313
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%821884
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%340473
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%138351
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%190877
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%499384
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%175480
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78526
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%182724
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52607
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%285016
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%284604
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78390
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%284742
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%311574
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64975
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%313366
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%176088
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52696
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%183143
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%183895
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%177215
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64985
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%177330
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66417
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%182808
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%78304
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%68248
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64576
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52390
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1642
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%177002
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%282957
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64730
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%175637
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%183359
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%182901
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%78107
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%183744
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52563
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm120%78124
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%176692
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%78167
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%194295
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%194282
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%193608
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%194949
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19995
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%193880
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%195420
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%25020
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab115035%766945
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor102085%1043372
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow102015%812437
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection101925%820669
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter101785%811252
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog101755%927294
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask101615%1095467
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star101265%1095099
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow100745%1046732
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration100575%1132964
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield100565%1094523
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves100525%758412
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves100485%820659
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword100095%810981
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves99845%777712
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots99535%810382
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants99385%820255
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +386214%890776
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +526411%2346738
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash26091%1067960
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield26041%1039901
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25941%1035477
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff25621%1037571
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor25601%1036938
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude25161%1064052
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword24761%1037750
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +117431%381754
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key17231%1186100
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +517201%111831
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +517151%111604
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye17001%1185649
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3479502
AidaDeath TreeRena +38570%943008
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78290%822816
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria6500%3316263
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6310%4120693
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit6180%189605
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4600%83680
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%499384
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1720%662313
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1400%821884
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1310%340473
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos870%138351
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation530%190877
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1642
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer60%196016
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%177330
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%197611
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%194949
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%183744
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%182808
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm40%210791
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%193608
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%194282
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%175637
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%195581
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%78167
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%177002
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%183143
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68248
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%194295
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78526
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%211404
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66417
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%182901
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%183895
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%195354
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%78304
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%193880
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%182724
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%78124
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%177215
AidaDeath TreePendant of Wind20%183359
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%176692
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%194301
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%195420
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%78107
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19995
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78390
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100285%1081403
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97915%766945
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star94025%1095099
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield94005%1094523
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93965%810981
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93885%1046732
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93165%1132964
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92865%820659
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92765%820669
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92605%820255
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92395%811252
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92365%810382
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92345%927294
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91985%758412
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91925%777712
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91094%812437
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90904%1095467
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90744%1050320
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89694%1049396
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382434%890776
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524751%2346738
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%111831
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%381754
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16281%1185649
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1186100
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515841%111604
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3479502
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3316263
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4120693
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%822816
AidaForest OrcRena +38250%943008
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%189605
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%100980
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%83680
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%662313
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%821884
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%340473
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%138351
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%499384
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%190877
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%182724
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%195354
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%193608
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1642
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%78107
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%78124
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%193880
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%183359
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52390
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%182808
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%175637
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%195581
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52696
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%183143
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%177330
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%182901
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%194282
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78526
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%183744
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%194301
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66417
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%176692
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%194295
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52563
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%68248
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%177002
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%78304
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78390
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%194949
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%78167
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%183895
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%176088
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%177215
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%175480
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%195420
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1510904
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm135%1022208
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1023943
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1921839
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1187887
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots114%1404165
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves114%1107141
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1070334
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1529813
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1188827
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1386441
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%802483
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1187276
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1391195
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor73%754603
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%753991
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1413173
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1041456
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1042982
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1025796
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%803562
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1042623
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%812912
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1026126
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1387779
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1022982
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1404967
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3316263
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1389662
AidaHell MaineRena +321%943008
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1282547
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2346738
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%822816
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1186100
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1337245
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%340473
AidaHell MaineImp10%3479502
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1388996
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1025310
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1319342
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4120693
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%683315
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1185649
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2431957
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1319978
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%682789
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1921839
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1070334
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1041456
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1187276
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1346308
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1026126
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1022208
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1319978
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1025796
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67083%1391195
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1389662
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1042623
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1107141
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1510904
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1023943
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1388996
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1025310
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66643%1187887
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1282547
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%812912
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1529813
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1404165
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1022982
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1188827
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1042982
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1337245
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65193%1319342
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1404967
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2346738
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%682789
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1186100
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1185649
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%683315
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3479502
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%943008
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4120693
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%822816
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3316263
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%72544
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%100211
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%96505
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%116235
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%662313
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%821884
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%340473
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%79927
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%138351
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%88330
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%190877
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%499384
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1046732
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1037750
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1035477
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1094523
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1036938
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%927294
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%944099
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%647859
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1064052
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%945730
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%943296
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1039901
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1132964
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1037571
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%646761
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%647097
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1095099
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1043372
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%646234
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1067960
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1095467
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%83680
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27258
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24250
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6486
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6053
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11160
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%27040
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6079
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor19355722%14299616
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants19308522%9007674
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor19299822%9011719
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor19279822%11303766
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7260903%3207274
Crywolf FortressBalramImp184442%3479502
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1129601%2431957
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +579381%2346738
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +064351%1064860
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning62751%499384
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel33870%4120693
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +333360%943008
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +726220%822816
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13830%3316263
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul8420%662313
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless8210%821884
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life8010%340473
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6620%190877
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph4180%79927
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos4030%138351
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor730%2090941
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1837706
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants710%1246845
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade710%2087740
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2092064
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants690%753991
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%754603
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow660%2090291
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask640%2572040
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor630%3261923
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1267314
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves610%1261328
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter610%1387779
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker590%1835159
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade590%1870257
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1413173
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1386441
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2089474
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%220075
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%100211
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%123157
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234844%1921839
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask196533%1337245
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves196483%812912
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves196313%1404967
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195923%1187887
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195903%1510904
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195563%1188827
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm195533%1022208
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace195523%1187276
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants195293%1042623
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves195143%1319342
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots195053%1404165
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants195043%1319978
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots195033%802483
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194763%1023943
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves194643%1529813
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots194523%803562
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor194373%1026126
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark194363%1070334
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow194273%1025310
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear194153%1042982
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants194083%753991
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves194003%1107141
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor193753%754603
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots193543%1041456
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots193163%1022982
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192973%1025796
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1116002%2431957
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569541%2346738
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746521%683315
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46191%1186100
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745761%682789
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45361%1185649
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329821%943008
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28500%3479502
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27810%4120693
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723800%822816
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23100%3316263
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15400%88330
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12260%116235
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11060%96505
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6550%123157
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6360%100211
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4870%821884
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4730%662313
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3900%340473
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3280%79927
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2170%138351
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%499384
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%190877
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%766945
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1132964
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%820659
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1095099
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%811252
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow800%812437
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%820669
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%927294
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1094523
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%758412
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%810981
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%820255
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%810382
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%777712
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor680%1043372
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow670%1046732
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1095467
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1039901
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1037571
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1067960
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1035477
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1037750
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1064052
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1036938
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%83680
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37143%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34240%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor9348%11303766
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8443%14299616
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel63%4120693
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2431957
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3207274
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2346738
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3479502
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%138351
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1064860
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +670114%1921839
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58883%1510904
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58873%802483
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58853%1042623
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58853%1337245
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58743%1026126
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58663%1025310
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58553%1319978
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58543%1529813
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58463%754603
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58363%1022208
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace58263%1187276
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction58243%1188827
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58213%1041456
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58193%1187887
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves58053%1107141
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57943%1404967
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57933%1022982
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57603%1070334
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57603%1023943
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57463%812912
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57393%803562
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57383%1042982
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57253%1319342
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants57203%753991
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56953%1404165
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56703%1025796
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135802%2431957
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521611%2346738
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714111%683315
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13991%1186100
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713841%682789
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13301%1185649
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9181%3479502
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38791%943008
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3316263
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77050%822816
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6810%4120693
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4930%88330
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3330%96505
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3130%116235
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2040%100211
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1940%123157
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%662313
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%821884
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%340473
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph950%79927
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%138351
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%190877
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%499384
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%820255
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%820669
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1095467
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%766945
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1043372
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%777712
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1046732
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%811252
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1095099
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%820659
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%758412
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1132964
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%810382
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%927294
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%810981
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1094523
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%812437
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1064052
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1039901
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1036938
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1067960
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%83680
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1035477
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1037571
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1037750
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves240%1261328
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor240%3261923
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots120%5508834
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6332434%1921839
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots275113%1022982
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274823%1404967
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273953%1337245
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark273303%1070334
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots273153%802483
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants273003%1510904
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272903%1026126
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves272173%1107141
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots272133%803562
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves271853%1529813
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots271623%1404165
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction271463%1188827
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear271193%1042982
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants271143%1042623
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants271143%1319978
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots271063%1041456
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor271003%1187887
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow270983%1025310
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace270633%1187276
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm270603%1022208
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor270563%754603
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves270483%1319342
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants270473%753991
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm270183%1023943
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor269593%1025796
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves269243%812912
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1162382%2431957
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599561%2346738
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764691%683315
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key64111%1186100
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63691%1185649
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763691%682789
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51931%3316263
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50691%3479502
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +341030%943008
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733210%822816
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27120%88330
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23290%4120693
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16040%116235
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14090%96505
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9130%100211
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6570%821884
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6360%123157
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6160%662313
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5540%340473
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4620%79927
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%138351
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%190877
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%499384
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%811252
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%820255
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%766945
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1095099
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1043372
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%820659
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%812437
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%758412
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1132964
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%777712
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1095467
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots590%810382
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%820669
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%810981
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1094523
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1046732
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%927294
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1035477
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1039901
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1037571
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1067960
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1064052
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1037750
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1036938
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%83680
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66417
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%282957
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%943296
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%285016
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%646761
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor42202642%11303766
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor42100141%14299616
Crywolf FortressSoramImp366454%3479502
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7310863%3207274
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria291713%3316263
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel284143%4120693
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1153372%2431957
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +594521%2346738
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +076991%1064860
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +338980%943008
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +731350%822816
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%499384
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9940%340473
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9620%821884
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9430%662313
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7460%190877
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4710%138351
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4410%79927
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1260%1413173
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2087740
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3896374
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1870257
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2090941
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1120%1835159
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1387779
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1267314
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1070%1246845
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2090291
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1070%2092064
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1386441
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1040%2572040
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3261923
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1020%2089474
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1261328
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1837706
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%100211
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%220075
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%123157
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3929%9007674
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3325%14299616
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3022%11303766
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2619%9011719
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +721%3207274
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +121%2431957
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2346738
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1064860
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1399689%5602820
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1397449%5830064
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1396819%3896374
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1396359%5508834
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1393289%3261923
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1391079%5511253
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1389019%5508063
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1388949%5827150
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7680054%3207274
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade466733%1870257
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm465203%1837706
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker464973%1835159
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask462983%2572040
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1334122%2431957
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5206041%2346738
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria185481%3316263
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170881%1064860
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel161071%4120693
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144631%220075
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7133331%683315
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye132031%1185649
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7131201%682789
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key130051%1186100
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3479502
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382721%943008
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +767330%822816
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless14040%821884
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13610%662313
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life10060%340473
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9850%79927
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6710%499384
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6700%138351
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4130%190877
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1529813
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1389662
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1282547
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1188827
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1070334
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1310%1025310
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1107141
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1337245
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1427715
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1041456
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1346308
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1230%1404967
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1210%1391195
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1319342
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1042623
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1187887
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1319978
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1023943
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1026126
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1404165
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1436617
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1426019
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1042982
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1022982
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1388996
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1425452
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1187276
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1025796
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1510904
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1022208
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%88330
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%116235
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%100211
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%96505
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%72544
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1620%812912
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1460%1022982
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1420%802483
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1921839
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1340%1022208
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1280%803562
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1060%1389662
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow990%1391195
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves990%1319342
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction980%1188827
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1404165
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1042623
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1404967
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1529813
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow940%1025310
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves920%1107141
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants920%1319978
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear890%1042982
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor880%1026126
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1025796
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1187276
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm840%1023943
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1070334
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1187887
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1041456
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1510904
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1337245
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1282547
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1388996
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2346738
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3316263
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%683315
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1185649
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3479502
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4120693
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%682789
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1186100
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3120%943008
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%116235
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%822816
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%88330
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%100211
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%34107
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%34030
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%96505
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33774
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33676
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33796
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33910
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%662313
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%821884
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%34010
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%34242
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33992
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33812
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33872
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33864
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33945
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%34026
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%34070
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33814
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33967
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33952
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%34119
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%34041
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33806
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33663
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%34045
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%340473
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1035477
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%34014
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1067960
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1039901
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33692
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33769
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33899
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%34150
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%79927
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33908
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72544
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2398122%1837706
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2392162%3261923
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2391452%2090941
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2390822%5511253
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2389992%5508063
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2388652%5508834
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2387502%2572040
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2387322%1261328
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2387262%3896374
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2386272%1870257
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2386162%1835159
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2385032%1267314
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2380822%2092064
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2379382%2090291
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2378742%2089474
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2376162%2087740
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2375002%1470974
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61600631%1921839
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1792821%2431957
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5487110%2346738
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria442230%3316263
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0394950%1064860
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel348940%4120693
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7308810%683315
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye308520%1185649
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key308380%1186100
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7307200%682789
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp205090%3479502
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3196080%943008
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7161490%822816
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova142470%220075
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay122510%123157
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm105360%100211
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%499384
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless41310%821884
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul40110%662313
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39570%33952
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor39210%34045
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots39080%34014
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask39080%33769
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38990%33774
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38850%33910
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor38840%33872
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38840%33812
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor38800%33899
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots38770%33806
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants38660%34010
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38630%33692
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots38460%34119
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm38420%33945
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots38310%33967
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm38300%34070
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves38300%34107
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm38290%34242
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves38280%34026
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor38220%33992
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow38150%33814
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants38140%33663
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants38120%33796
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots38100%33864
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants38060%34150
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff38030%34030
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37900%33908
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37840%34041
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37820%33676
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31870%340473
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23850%79927
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21480%138351
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12330%190877
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1346308
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2630%1427715
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2560%1029275
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%871930
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2480%1299952
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2460%1391195
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%812285
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2440%1426019
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2430%1282547
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1425452
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2410%1347808
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2360%1319342
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2350%1181235
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2340%1349646
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2290%1034085
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1436617
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2250%1030085
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1319978
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2180%998558
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2170%1389662
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1337245
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2100%1388996
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%100980
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88330
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%72544
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%116235
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3195392%5602820
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3181372%5511253
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3181232%3261923
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3179702%5508834
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3179432%5827150
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3178922%1470974
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3178362%5830064
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3177202%5508063
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3173322%3896374
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3170932%2572040
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71319001%3207274
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1648070%2431957
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria529830%3316263
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel402710%4120693
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm398690%1837706
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker397000%1835159
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5395870%2346738
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade394060%1870257
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0325030%1064860
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova279740%220075
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7254440%683315
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye253810%1185649
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7253790%682789
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key253780%1186100
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp228860%3479502
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3161900%943008
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7133120%822816
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64890%340473
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34290%662313
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33270%821884
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32630%33692
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32430%34070
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32430%34010
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32420%33910
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32350%34107
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32240%33769
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots32220%33806
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves32110%33908
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants32110%34150
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots32020%33864
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31910%33814
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31900%33992
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31870%34045
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31850%34041
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31790%33899
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31770%33952
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31720%33774
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31670%33872
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31660%34014
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31600%33945
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31420%33812
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31420%34026
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31390%34030
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31390%33663
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31330%34242
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots31220%34119
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots31200%33967
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31200%33676
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30510%33796
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph19140%79927
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17320%138351
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16040%499384
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9690%190877
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1041456
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1560%1388996
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1389662
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1026126
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1520%1282547
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1404967
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1450%1319978
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1187887
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1188827
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1380%1529813
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1380%1427715
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1391195
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1350%1337245
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1330%1187276
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1425452
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1320%1029275
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1030085
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1426019
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1310%1404165
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1034085
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1042623
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1023943
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1025796
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1240%1107141
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1220%1319342
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1220%1070334
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1170%1510904
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1042982
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1346308
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1436617
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1010%1025310
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%96505
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%72544
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%88330
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%116235
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6751213%5511253
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6746903%5830064
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6746783%5602820
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6737903%5508834
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6737703%5508063
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6729343%5827150
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6729233%1470974
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71761911%3207274
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1684511%3896374
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1680341%3261923
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1044961%3479502
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1865240%2431957
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel717320%4120693
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5527240%2346738
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0434960%1064860
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria418120%3316263
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning292390%499384
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3215950%943008
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7178240%822816
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life56470%340473
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless55370%821884
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul55200%662313
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43950%33992
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43580%34041
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43510%33796
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor43230%34045
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm43210%34070
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm43170%34242
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm43050%33945
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots43030%34119
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42990%33908
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42970%34150
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42830%33676
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42720%33899
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots42690%33967
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42650%34030
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42640%34010
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42590%33663
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42540%33952
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42480%34014
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves42460%34026
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves42400%34107
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation42330%190877
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots42300%33864
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow42120%33814
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves42120%33812
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask42090%33769
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves42060%33774
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41940%33692
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41770%33806
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41690%33910
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41680%33872
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29930%138351
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25720%79927
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2100%1022982
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1510904
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2070%1025310
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants2010%753991
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1990%1404967
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%803562
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1282547
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1970%1107141
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1940%1187887
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%802483
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1890%1319978
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1404165
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1880%1319342
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1830%1187276
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1025796
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1800%1188827
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1790%1023943
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1780%1529813
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1780%812912
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1770%1041456
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1770%1042982
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1710%1026126
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1710%1022208
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%754603
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1070334
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1660%1042623
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1337245
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%88330
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%100211
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%96505
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116235
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23610206%14299616
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15729074%9011719
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15723644%11303766
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15715064%9007674
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4696541%4120693
Kalima 7Death CentImp4153511%3479502
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3454651%3316263
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72764371%3207274
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11358460%2431957
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5831580%2346738
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0679760%1064860
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3341530%943008
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7275080%822816
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244550%499384
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life87230%340473
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul86510%662313
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless86310%821884
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots68010%34119
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67800%34014
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff67780%34030
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67760%34107
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm67700%34070
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67540%33945
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants67400%34041
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor67360%33992
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants67270%34150
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm67150%34242
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves67090%33908
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves67080%33812
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter67040%33692
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66980%33806
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor66960%34045
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66830%33676
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots66810%33864
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade66760%33952
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves66730%34026
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66650%33910
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66550%33872
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants66510%33796
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask66480%33769
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66450%33663
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots66450%33967
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants66340%34010
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65900%33774
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65750%190877
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65690%33814
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65560%33899
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45670%138351
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41750%79927
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3770%1870257
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3690%1837706
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3630%2087740
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3550%803562
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3550%754603
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%802483
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3510%2090291
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3480%1835159
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3410%2090941
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%812912
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3370%1386441
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3340%1413173
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3170%1267314
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2089474
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3110%1387779
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1246845
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3090%1261328
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3010%2092064
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2910%753991
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1025310
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants930%1042623
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1070334
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1042982
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1023943
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor910%1025796
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1041456
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm840%1022208
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor810%1026126
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1022982
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%100211
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%220075
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%123157
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%96505
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor107934113%5827150
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants107933613%5830064
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor107821313%9011719
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants107739513%9007674
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5394917%5602820
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1966622%4120693
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71747792%3207274
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1120831%3316263
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1073571%3479502
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1865411%2431957
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5526261%2346738
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0431671%1064860
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning322750%499384
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3214870%943008
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7175870%822816
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56720%340473
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56590%662313
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55290%821884
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43550%34045
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43330%34119
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43320%33774
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43310%33872
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43290%33796
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43160%34150
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots43130%33806
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42860%33967
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42860%34041
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42840%34026
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42790%33952
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42670%34107
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42650%33910
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42620%33864
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42600%33992
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42560%34242
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42490%34010
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42360%33663
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42350%33908
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42320%34014
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42250%33814
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42130%34030
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm42000%34070
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41960%33899
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41860%33676
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41850%33812
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41650%190877
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41480%33769
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41350%33945
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41200%33692
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28980%138351
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25510%79927
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3920%1413173
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1387779
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2092064
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3680%2090941
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3680%1246845
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2090291
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3430%1386441
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3350%2087740
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2089474
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%803562
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1025796
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark950%1070334
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%753991
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1025310
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1022982
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace820%1187276
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves800%812912
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1041456
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1188827
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%802483
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1023943
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1026126
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1042623
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%754603
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1042982
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1107141
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1022208
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1187887
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1319978
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1404165
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1510904
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1529813
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1337245
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1319342
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1404967
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116235
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%220075
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%123157
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%96505
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%100211
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2424634%5511253
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2422254%3896374
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2420464%1837706
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2414604%1835159
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2413564%1470974
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2413384%5602820
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2412654%2572040
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2412004%1870257
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2410344%5508834
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2407634%5508063
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2407374%3261923
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1568231%2431957
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor405181%2090941
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow404651%2090291
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream404351%1267314
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants402301%2092064
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade401321%2087740
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff400071%2089474
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves398841%1261328
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5345901%2346738
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria291100%3316263
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0285070%1064860
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel251760%4120693
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp249550%3479502
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7225950%682789
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7223690%683315
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key223260%1186100
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye222150%1185649
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay144140%123157
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3142440%943008
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7114190%822816
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova102200%220075
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life57730%340473
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul30010%662313
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm29410%34242
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28770%34030
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28710%34045
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28640%33967
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28610%33899
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28500%34119
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28380%821884
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants28350%34150
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants28210%34010
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow28200%33814
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves28200%34026
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor28090%33872
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm28030%33945
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27970%33908
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27960%34107
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27920%33769
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27780%33812
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27770%33864
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27710%33676
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27600%33774
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27600%33796
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27500%34041
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants27460%33663
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor27430%33992
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27410%33692
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade27220%33952
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm27180%34070
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots27020%33806
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26900%33910
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26710%34014
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18600%499384
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16500%79927
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14890%138351
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8710%190877
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1921839
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1150%1025310
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1080%812912
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1060%1026126
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1413173
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1050%1529813
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1107141
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1020%1510904
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1042982
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%802483
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor990%1025796
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants980%753991
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1041456
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants950%1042623
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace930%1187276
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction930%1188827
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1022982
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1187887
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark910%1070334
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1022208
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1404967
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1404165
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots880%803562
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor870%754603
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter810%1387779
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1023943
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots760%1386441
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1319342
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1319978
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1388996
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1391195
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1389662
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1282547
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1337245
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%116235
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%88330
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno40%96505
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%100211
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor285908014%11303766
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor285803414%14299616
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow285752814%4703730
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7161444%9007674
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7135594%9011719
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3686552%4120693
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73615592%3207274
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3031252%3316263
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2238121%3479502
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11776351%2431957
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51088651%2346738
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0892910%1064860
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning864650%499384
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3442870%943008
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7365420%822816
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul115280%662313
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless114560%821884
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life113360%340473
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm89560%34242
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves89450%34026
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow89180%33814
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor89160%33910
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots89110%34014
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm89070%34070
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff88760%34030
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves88710%34107
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants88670%34150
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm88630%33945
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor88540%33899
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots88520%33967
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants88460%34010
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants88410%34041
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots88290%33864
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves88110%33812
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade87890%33952
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots87760%34119
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves87740%33908
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor87690%33992
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor87660%33872
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87650%33676
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask87610%33769
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants87560%33796
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants87540%33663
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter87310%33692
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots87280%33806
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves87160%33774
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor86040%34045
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation84770%190877
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57900%138351
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph53050%79927
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13550%3896374
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter13030%1470974
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12870%5508834
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12630%5508063
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12620%5511253
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2510%2087740
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2260%3261923
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1246845
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1835159
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2092064
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2572040
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2190%2090941
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1837706
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2130%2090291
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2110%1870257
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2110%1261328
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff2010%2089474
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream2000%1267314
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%123157
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%220075
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%100211
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7468366%1413173
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7318836%2089474
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7310726%2092064
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7309426%2090291
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7309096%1387779
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7307776%1386441
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7303326%1246845
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7302776%2090941
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7300826%2087740
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63613493%1921839
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11815572%2431957
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1670161%1025796
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1668181%1022982
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1665651%1042623
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1665211%1042982
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1664101%1025310
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1663271%1188827
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1663111%753991
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1662271%1070334
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1662231%803562
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1661981%1041456
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1661921%1187276
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1661851%802483
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1659601%1026126
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1659491%1022208
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1657391%754603
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1657041%1187887
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1656801%812912
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1653881%1107141
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1650531%1023943
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51088881%2346738
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1072901%3316263
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp895481%3479502
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel852181%4120693
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key708711%1186100
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7704431%683315
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7701801%682789
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye700241%1185649
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves666981%1404967
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves665501%1529813
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask665211%1337245
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants664681%1510904
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants663891%1319978
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots663421%1404165
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves657681%1319342
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443520%943008
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363880%822816
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231350%116235
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202810%100211
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163440%220075
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162630%123157
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103300%96505
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102450%821884
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99890%662313
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76400%340473
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52340%79927
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51880%138351
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035410%1064860
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30050%190877
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26730%499384
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1081403
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5830%810382
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5740%1132964
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5550%758412
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%820659
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1049396
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%820669
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%777712
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5260%998558
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1050320
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%810981
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1094523
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%766945
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%820255
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%812437
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1095467
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1046732
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%811252
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4800%1095099
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1642
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%100980
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%83680
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5071104%1346308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5069564%1436617
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5068854%1391195
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5063394%1029275
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5063124%1529813
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5062144%1349646
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5060334%1282547
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5059824%1389662
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5059704%1404165
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5059594%1319978
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5059534%1030085
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5055834%1299952
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5055374%1319342
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5054384%1425452
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5053194%1181235
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5052764%1347808
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5051184%1388996
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5049684%1404967
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5049334%1427715
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5048394%1337245
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5047104%1034085
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5045574%1426019
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5040424%1510904
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54249943%764534
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51285691%2346738
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1013761%998558
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1012551%1081403
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1011511%1049396
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1009331%1050320
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1008121%871930
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1006991%812285
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884841%3479502
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7834801%683315
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7834521%682789
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye833831%1185649
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key833291%1186100
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777691%4120693
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria687021%3316263
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7431230%822816
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418920%943008
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam397050%100980
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno285100%96505
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally264100%116235
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier167130%72544
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138740%88330
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless108050%821884
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107340%662313
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85120%340473
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55720%138351
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142630%2431957
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041590%1064860
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40440%499384
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32930%190877
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%309522
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%943296
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4330%945730
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1064052
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4290%927294
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4260%309583
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%310040
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%313366
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4230%1036938
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1035477
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1039901
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%647859
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%646234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1067960
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%285016
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1037750
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%310286
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4110%311574
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%647097
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%309821
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%284742
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%944099
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4020%282957
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%646761
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%284604
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1043372
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1037571
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%83680
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1642
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%189605
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42816
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42513
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29833
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27202
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%197681
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30704
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26687
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27361
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%63054
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27258
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25387
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24445
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30872
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30656
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30445
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705824%1835159
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm704233%1837706
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702543%1870257
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619853%803562
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves619273%1261328
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618673%802483
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream618373%1267314
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor618013%754603
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617873%2090941
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617613%1387779
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617503%753991
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants617093%2092064
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616893%812912
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615833%2090291
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615623%1413173
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants615203%1246845
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614553%1386441
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612913%2089474
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611503%2087740
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6481072%1921839
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240221%2431957
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178341%1023943
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178191%1041456
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178101%1042623
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176631%1026126
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175781%1022982
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175681%1025310
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175451%1070334
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174941%1042982
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174891%1022208
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173901%1025796
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144591%2346738
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124701%1064860
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95580%1185649
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794800%682789
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94290%1186100
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793730%683315
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4120693
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68850%3316263
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360370%943008
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59980%3479502
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749080%822816
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43860%100211
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33940%220075
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29110%123157
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28740%96505
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13260%662313
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12830%821884
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%340473
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%138351
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%79927
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%499384
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%190877
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1299952
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1181235
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1347808
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1349646
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%758412
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1049396
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%820255
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%998558
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1050320
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%810981
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab660%766945
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1081403
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%810382
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%820659
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%812285
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%812437
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%777712
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%820669
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%871930
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%811252
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%72544
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%88330
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100980
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1642
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313963%1413173
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1042982
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296593%1042623
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296423%1188827
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296253%1026126
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296203%803562
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295793%1107141
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295493%1187887
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295343%1529813
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1041456
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294943%1387779
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294913%1022982
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294743%1070334
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294653%1023943
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294543%802483
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1025310
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294353%1025796
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293913%812912
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293883%1404967
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293853%1386441
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293483%1187276
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants293053%1510904
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292883%754603
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292843%753991
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291653%1022208
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290483%1404165
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280363%1921839
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138762%2431957
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583101%2346738
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755081%683315
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753491%682789
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1186100
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52801%1185649
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50071%1319342
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1388996
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1389662
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48941%1391195
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1282547
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1337245
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48401%1319978
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3316263
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3479502
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%943008
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%822816
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25330%4120693
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%88330
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%123157
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%116235
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%821884
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%100211
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%96505
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%662313
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%340473
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%138351
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%79927
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%499384
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1064860
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%190877
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18963
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26674%1436617
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1034085
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26364%758412
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%812437
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26064%766945
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26054%1427715
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25874%871930
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25744%1349646
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1049396
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25654%998558
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25634%1426019
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1299952
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25484%810382
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1181235
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25204%1029275
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%811252
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25164%1050320
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1347808
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25134%1030085
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%415922
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24634%1081403
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24484%810981
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24434%812285
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1425452
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57411%2346738
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4120693
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%113599
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1185649
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%113859
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1186100
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%820669
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%777712
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%820659
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%820255
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1046732
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%822816
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%943008
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3316263
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3479502
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%100980
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%72544
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%88330
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%821884
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%662313
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%340473
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%138351
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2431957
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1064860
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%190877
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%78124
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%285016
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%68248
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%313366
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%499384
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%945730
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64730
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64576
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52607
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%309522
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64975
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%78167
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%943296
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%25020
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%647097
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%310040
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%309583
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%284604
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52563
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78526
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%646761
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%309821
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%647859
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%944099
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78390
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66417
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52390
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%284742
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2875983%1070334
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62771833%1921839
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2698253%1026126
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2695463%1426019
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2695063%1188827
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2691593%1391195
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2690503%1022982
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2689863%1346308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2689733%1025310
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2689573%1041456
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2688943%1022208
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2688923%1107141
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2688913%1187887
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2688863%1025796
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2686923%1529813
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2686053%1404967
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2684893%1389662
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2684693%1042982
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2684603%1319342
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2684243%1404165
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2683953%1023943
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2683583%1425452
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2683533%1319978
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2682943%1388996
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2682943%1510904
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2682943%1436617
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2682893%1427715
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2682243%1187276
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2680473%1042623
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2679213%1282547
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2674463%1337245
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5836711%2346738
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7546551%682789
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key546141%1186100
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544731%1185649
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544661%683315
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3345010%943008
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342430%3316263
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298220%4120693
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278800%822816
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182930%88330
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally181070%116235
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3479502
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125730%96505
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77150%821884
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76710%662313
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67170%100211
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60210%340473
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56020%72544
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41840%79927
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40450%138351
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126940%2431957
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026880%1064860
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24210%190877
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19450%499384
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1064052
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1043372
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1132964
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1067960
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%944099
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1095099
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1036938
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%945730
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1037750
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1095467
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1037571
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1035477
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1094523
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%927294
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1039901
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%943296
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1046732
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1642
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%189605
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%83680
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter354074%1427715
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor351984%1181235
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants351794%1388996
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction351084%1425452
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor351044%1347808
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots350984%1346308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow350604%1034085
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm350094%1282547
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow349814%1391195
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves349724%871930
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield349254%1050320
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage349114%1436617
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots348844%812285
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots348744%1029275
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm348554%1426019
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst348084%1081403
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm347584%1030085
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow347454%1299952
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves346924%998558
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots346774%1349646
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants346764%1049396
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves346554%1389662
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5307704%764534
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +594401%2346738
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel87691%4120693
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +661581%113859
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key60511%1186100
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye60161%1185649
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +660001%113599
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759941%682789
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758751%683315
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria42020%3316263
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330750%943008
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730420%822816
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24440%3479502
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally23190%116235
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier21090%72544
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16270%88330
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12810%100980
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7660%662313
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7140%821884
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5900%340473
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4570%138351
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4480%499384
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +13000%2431957
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02600%1064860
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2140%190877
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1037750
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots330%1035477
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter320%310286
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1067960
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%311574
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%944099
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor270%1036938
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64730
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants260%64985
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1037571
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1064052
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1642
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%309583
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%646234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%313366
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%943296
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%647859
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%284604
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%310040
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%284742
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%647097
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%646761
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1039901
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64975
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%282957
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%309522
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%285016
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64576
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe100%309821
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%945730
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%189605
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%83680
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%943296
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%177910
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow923768%1299952
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor886248%1347808
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots884988%1349646
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor884868%1181235
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves412194%871930
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword409684%810981
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst409594%1081403
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow409474%812437
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves408764%777712
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves408514%820659
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter407914%811252
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots407494%812285
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants407444%1049396
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield406854%1050320
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves406324%998558
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection406114%820669
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots405734%810382
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab404954%766945
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves404273%758412
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants403263%820255
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4402413%415922
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp131501%3479502
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5120641%2346738
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel118251%4120693
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria97271%3316263
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye80811%1185649
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key79321%1186100
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +678371%113599
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +177791%381754
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +676971%113859
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +340840%943008
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +739880%822816
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam22540%100980
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier21260%72544
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14590%88330
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul10470%662313
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9600%821884
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life8030%340473
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5650%138351
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4390%499384
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +14020%2431957
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03850%1064860
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2870%190877
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter380%310286
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%313366
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash290%68248
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants280%64985
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%647097
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic270%66417
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%177330
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%285016
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%309522
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear240%78107
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52390
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm240%311574
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots240%78167
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%176088
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword240%284742
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%177215
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%176692
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe230%309821
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%78304
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff220%282957
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%177002
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52607
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64730
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield190%52696
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe190%78526
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves190%64576
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1642
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%175637
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow170%52563
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability170%64975
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%310040
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%175480
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots150%284604
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%309583
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%78124
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78390
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%25020
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm365889%5511253
41Death SpirDark Master Armor364349%5827150
41Death SpirHurricane Boots363719%5508834
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants361879%5830064
41Death SpirDark Master Pants361829%5508063
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor360759%3896374
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor360289%3261923
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants360269%5602820
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7149414%3207274
41Death SpirThunder Blade120793%1870257
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm120713%1837706
41Death SpirDark Breaker120233%1835159
41Death SpirDark Master Mask119293%2572040
41Death SpirGuardian Angel92232%4120693
41Death SpirSpirit +172372%2431957
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +542981%2346738
41Death SpirScroll of Nova37231%220075
41Death SpirSpirit +035001%1064860
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +728951%683315
41Death SpirDevils Key28391%1186100
41Death SpirDevils Eye28361%1185649
41Death SpirBlood Bone +728321%682789
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria27281%3316263
41Death SpirImp25271%3479502
41Death SpirRena +318680%943008
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714900%822816
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3900%821884
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3670%662313
41Death SpirJewel of Life2740%340473
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2470%79927
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1720%138351
41Death SpirCondor Flame1470%147
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1180%190877
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning850%499384
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1025796
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1391195
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1041456
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1188827
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1427715
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1042623
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1346308
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark400%1070334
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1404967
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1510904
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1436617
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1282547
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1426019
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1388996
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1319978
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1187276
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1026126
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1529813
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1042982
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1389662
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1425452
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1337245
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1022208
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1187887
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1025310
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1404165
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm310%1023943
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1107141
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1022982
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1319342
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%96505
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%88330
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%116235
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%100211
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%72544
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5830064
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14270%5511253
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13980%3261923
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13970%5827150
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13750%5602820
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13740%5508834
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13590%3896374
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13510%5508063
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3207274
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4590%2572040
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4570%1837706
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1835159
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4120693
42Death SpirThunder Blade4460%1870257
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2431957
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2346738
42Death SpirSpirit +01370%1064860
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1186100
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1180%220075
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%682789
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1185649
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%683315
42Death SpirRena +3810%943008
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%822816
42Death SpirImp180%3479502
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%821884
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria130%3316263
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%138351
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%340473
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%662313
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%79927
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1388996
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1337245
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1510904
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1529813
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1436617
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1319978
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1187887
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%190877
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1282547
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1319342
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1022982
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1070334
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1187276
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1042623
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1389662
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1023943
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1188827
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1026126
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1404165
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1425452
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1022208
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1107141
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1426019
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1427715
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%88330
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1391195
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1025310
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1042982
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1346308
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1041456
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1025796
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2089474
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1835159
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%802483
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1261328
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1870257
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%803562
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1387779
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2092064
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1267314
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2090291
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%753991
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%754603
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2087740
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1837706
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1246845
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2090941
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1413173
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2572040
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%812912
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1386441
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1921839
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1025310
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1026126
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1025796
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1023943
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2346738
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1042982
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1185649
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1042623
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1022982
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1064860
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1041456
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1070334
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1186100
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1022208
52Chief SkelImp20%3479502
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%812437
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2431957
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%340473
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%138351
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%683315
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%682789
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%96505
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%821884
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%499384
52Chief SkelRena +310%943008
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%220075
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1349646
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4120693
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3896374
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5508063
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5511253
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5508834
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3316263
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1921839
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3261923
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2087740
52Dark SkullImp1140%3479502
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1267314
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2090291
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1837706
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2089474
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1246845
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2572040
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1835159
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1870257
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2090941
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2092064
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1261328
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2431957
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%682789
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1064860
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2346738
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%100211
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%683315
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1185649
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%123157
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1186100
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%822816
52Dark SkullRena +3110%943008
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%821884
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1436617
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1391195
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%998558
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%340473
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%662313
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%812285
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1349646
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1425452
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1426019
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1030085
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1299952
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%138351
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%79927
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%190877
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1346308
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1388996
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1050320
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1347808
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%871930
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1181235
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1835159
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2572040
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1870257
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3261923
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5508834
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3896374
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1261328
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5508063
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5511253
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1837706
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1267314
52Giant OgreImp800%3479502
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1921839
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3316263
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2431957
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2346738
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%682789
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1064860
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%683315
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%220075
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1186100
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%123157
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1185649
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%822816
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%340473
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%662313
52Giant OgreRena +330%943008
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%79927
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1299952
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1427715
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1404165
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%821884
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%72544
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1346308
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1389662
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1347808
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1349646
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1425452
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1081403
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1436617
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1319978
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1391195
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1388996
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%9011719
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%9007674
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5830064
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5827150
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5602820
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4120693
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3207274
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2346738
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2431957
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1064860
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%822816
52Magic SkelRena +330%943008
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1386441
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2090291
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%821884
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%79927
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1413173
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1187887
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1510904
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2092064
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%340473
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1246845
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5511253
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5830064
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5508834
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5827150
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5602820
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3896374
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5508063
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3207274
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2431957
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%499384
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4120693
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3316263
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2346738
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3261923
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1870257
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%682789
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1186100
52Red SkeletImp150%3479502
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2572040
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1185649
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1064860
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%683315
52Red SkeletRena +380%943008
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%822816
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1025310
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1510904
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%821884
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1070334
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%662313
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%190877
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1188827
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1042623
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%340473
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1389662
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%138351
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1282547
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1022208
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%79927
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel130612%11018
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7076%11018
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2452%11018
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2612%11018
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2793%11018
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel109910%11018
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel711665%11018
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%11018