Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 31 / 100

Server time 20:09:59

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
Heroic1FlameDM40
Heroic1JenotsBK90
Heroic1ShadowLE100
TepikisGM83
EmpressME47
Heroic1EdzaGM40
VendigoSM44
FuluSM0
AtriebejsBM81
FatVeiderDL24

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple439825%76025
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12967%19240
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12917%12936
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12917%12814
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12847%11759
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12657%11800
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12627%11842
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12547%18555
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12417%11896
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12147%12813
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11817%11602
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%489681
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4241
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5394
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%373060
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1710%5367
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1158887
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1159257
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%804910
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%922026
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%633753
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%785063
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3239507
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%328674
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%183949
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos30%134914
LorenciaBull FightApple351517%76025
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10415%10726
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9575%18555
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9494%10518
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9464%11842
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9394%12813
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12814
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9364%11896
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9314%19240
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9294%10713
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9244%11800
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9124%11759
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9114%10501
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9094%10580
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9084%11602
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9024%12936
LorenciaBull FightKris8874%10487
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8854%10431
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8444%10449
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4241
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1471%937
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%373060
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1158887
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11000%5394
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5367
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1159257
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%804910
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%489681
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%922026
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3239507
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%328674
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%785063
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%633753
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%183949
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%134914
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3289931%105864
LorenciaElite BullApple58419%76025
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11069
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1254%11071
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1244%10937
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11083
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1134%11099
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11192
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield883%11060
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10501
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots682%10580
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11602
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe662%11759
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10726
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants642%11006
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12936
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11842
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12813
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves602%11800
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10923
LorenciaElite BullBuckler602%10713
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9735
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants572%11088
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11896
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield562%10772
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12814
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11070
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10518
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow552%19240
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm552%10449
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11241
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe512%18555
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10487
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots472%10431
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11098
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4241
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5394
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1158887
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave171%929
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5367
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning130%489681
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%373060
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%804910
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1159257
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%937
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%922026
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%328674
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%134914
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3239507
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%785063
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%633753
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76025
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11192
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13452%11083
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9735
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13222%11136
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13222%11403
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11241
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13162%11006
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6044
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13132%11071
LorenciaGiantKris13122%10487
LorenciaGiantKatana13122%6453
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13112%11060
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13102%1045883
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6569
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13032%10449
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10713
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6882
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11177
LorenciaGiantBow12982%11070
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12962%11088
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11098
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11024
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6549
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5903
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12892%10995
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11099
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6434
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10772
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12772%10937
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6008
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10923
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12692%5989
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12602%6401
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10726
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12552%11069
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12442%11227
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10501
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12362%11372
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9061%11759
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9051%11896
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12813
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10431
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8781%11800
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10518
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11602
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8671%12814
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8671%18555
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8551%12936
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19240
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11842
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10580
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4241
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5394
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1158887
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1159257
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14431%5367
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34341%159559
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%373060
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72440%804910
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2360%1677
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%922026
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%929
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1027
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%489681
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%937
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3239507
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%785063
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%633753
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%328674
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%134914
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%183949
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10295537%8147
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8245
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9614
LorenciaHoundApple352816%76025
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7203%11241
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7043%10518
LorenciaHoundBow6973%11070
LorenciaHoundVine Pants6973%11088
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6963%19240
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6943%18555
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6933%12936
LorenciaHoundKris6793%10487
LorenciaHoundBuckler6793%10713
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6793%10772
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6793%11098
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6763%11602
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6743%12813
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6673%10580
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6663%11842
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6633%10501
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6563%10726
LorenciaHoundRapier6543%10923
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6523%11896
LorenciaHoundMace6493%9735
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%11006
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6423%11800
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6403%11759
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6343%10449
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6303%12814
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6193%10431
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01491%4241
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1159257
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5367
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1158887
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%373060
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5394
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%929
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7530%804910
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%922026
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%937
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%489681
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%785063
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%633753
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3239507
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%328674
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%134914
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%183949
LorenciaLIchApple4495817%76025
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58602%1045883
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53212%11403
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53072%11372
LorenciaLIchPad Armor52902%11071
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe52882%11177
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants52872%11098
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52752%11241
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52732%11896
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52722%19240
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52582%11842
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52552%18555
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52452%10580
LorenciaLIchBuckler52402%10713
LorenciaLIchRapier52262%10923
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52262%12936
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52212%11227
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52122%11088
LorenciaLIchBow52082%11070
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots51962%11192
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51892%11069
LorenciaLIchPad Helm51872%10518
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51792%11800
LorenciaLIchMace51782%9735
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51762%10726
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51742%11136
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51712%11099
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51682%10431
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51352%11083
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51342%10937
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51342%10449
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51332%10772
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51322%11006
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51312%11759
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51302%10501
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51262%11060
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50882%12814
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50782%12813
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50722%11602
LorenciaLIchKris50582%10487
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50472%10995
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves49902%11024
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021951%4241
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15151%1158887
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114811%5367
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114461%5394
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14381%1159257
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113430%373060
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%489681
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77830%804910
LorenciaLIchRena +37790%922026
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7180%1677
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3890%929
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3280%937
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%633753
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1740%3239507
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1540%785063
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%328674
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%134914
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%183949
LorenciaSkeletonApple31649%76025
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6092%24683
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5792%11372
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5722%11403
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5702%1045883
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5652%11060
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5632%11006
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5602%10923
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5572%11071
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5552%11241
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5532%11088
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5532%6044
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5512%24494
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5502%10995
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5502%6569
LorenciaSkeletonBow5502%11070
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5492%6008
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5492%11024
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11227
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5472%6434
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5442%5903
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5442%11136
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5392%11192
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5352%6401
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5352%24311
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5331%24113
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5311%11098
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5311%6453
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5301%11099
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5281%5989
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5261%24621
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5251%24642
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5181%11069
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24295
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5151%11083
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5081%24221
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5031%6549
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5001%10772
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison4991%6882
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4951%10937
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11177
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4621%11759
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4611%12813
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4331%10501
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4241%10449
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4211%19240
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4201%10713
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4191%11800
LorenciaSkeletonKris4161%10487
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10518
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4121%18555
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12814
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4061%11842
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4041%10726
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12936
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11602
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3911%10580
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3901%11896
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3891%10431
LorenciaSkeletonMace3771%9735
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03461%4241
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32411%159559
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5367
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1158887
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5394
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2111%1159257
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%373060
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%804910
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%922026
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%929
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%937
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%489681
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1027
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3239507
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1677
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%328674
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%785063
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%633753
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%134914
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%183949
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow163610%19240
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe158210%18555
LorenciaSpiderApple10757%76025
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1551%489681
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4241
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1158887
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1159257
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5367
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%373060
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%804910
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5394
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%785063
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%328674
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%922026
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%633753
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3239507
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%134914
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless258430%785063
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +515880%66920
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +114780%306529
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8180%61820
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants7930%192900
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask7880%61852
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots7790%42086
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow7760%189025
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor7730%190928
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm7660%30400
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7620%30027
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7600%61803
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7600%41850
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor7600%61919
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots7580%62009
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield7570%190254
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7540%41577
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7500%179513
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7480%62057
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7470%41935
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7460%191435
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7460%178330
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7450%42042
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7440%190869
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7440%206219
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7430%178275
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7400%189186
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7350%189804
DungeonChief SkelBlade7340%206677
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7320%190662
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7300%42480
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7290%178868
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7270%181159
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7230%179245
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7210%178631
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7210%180335
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7190%42387
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7170%30144
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7140%193023
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7140%189598
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7100%179283
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7100%189506
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7040%178231
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield6920%192905
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves6890%30550
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35010%82857
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3440%1158887
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33310%159559
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23100%53737
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3010%1159257
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13000%373060
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +22910%54063
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71560%804910
DungeonChief SkelRena +31500%922026
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1280%19548
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1090%27584
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%489681
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel960%4023816
DungeonChief SkelImp900%3428504
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice540%8254
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3239507
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul280%633753
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister260%24506
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life240%328674
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%785063
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%134914
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%183949
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6008
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11099
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6882
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11098
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6549
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11800
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10772
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%10995
DungeonChief SkelRapier20%10923
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1045883
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6453
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11024
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11602
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6044
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10487
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11136
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10726
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10518
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19240
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12814
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12813
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11177
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11070
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11088
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%66920
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%306529
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24642
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23354
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26570
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30597
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30400
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26024
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30400
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24221
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26418
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27154
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30356
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27001
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30550
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24113
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24621
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24311
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26533
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves200%30417
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24494
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23398
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26682
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6882
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11136
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26225
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26353
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29575
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26834
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26863
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6044
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27066
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26521
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30144
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25277
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1045883
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11099
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10937
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11060
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6453
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6569
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11071
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1120%3089
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24295
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11372
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11083
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5903
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%10995
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11403
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11192
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24683
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6008
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6434
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6549
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%373060
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key80%1159257
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6401
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11069
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11227
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5367
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11024
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5989
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11177
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%804910
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5394
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159559
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8254
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3324
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1158887
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3239507
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18555
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%328674
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12814
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%922026
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%633753
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%134914
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%489681
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1677
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +515613%66920
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +215233%430635
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9032%77414
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash8862%67588
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8522%189804
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow8472%51936
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8472%173172
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8402%189506
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8372%171627
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8332%77187
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8292%190254
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8282%77630
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8262%52017
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8242%77293
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8222%178631
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8202%179245
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8072%178231
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8062%172677
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8012%189598
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8002%178868
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8002%173480
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor7992%190928
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade7992%51801
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff7972%178330
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants7952%179283
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer7932%191435
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves7922%190662
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword7902%172119
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic7892%65783
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow7892%189025
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear7882%77194
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves7882%178275
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh7882%193023
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth7882%190869
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor7842%171699
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water7782%77389
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield7772%52111
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield7601%173458
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7531%189186
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34711%82857
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33211%159559
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3161%1158887
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33071%55757
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3051%1159257
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33051%56345
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +12921%373060
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1780%3239507
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71620%804910
DungeonDark KnighRena +31520%922026
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1290%27584
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1170%185963
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3428504
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning960%489681
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4023816
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame710%19548
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24506
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul290%633753
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%785063
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life260%328674
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1631
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos170%134914
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation90%183949
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%306529
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%66920
DungeonGhostSpear273%26353
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%41935
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26225
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30144
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30417
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42042
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%61803
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30597
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30550
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1158887
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26024
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62057
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30400
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27066
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42086
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62009
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30400
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23354
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26834
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27154
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42387
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%61919
DungeonGhostFlail172%27001
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30027
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%41850
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42480
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23398
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1159257
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41577
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26863
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30356
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17163
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%61852
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%53737
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5903
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29575
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54063
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6549
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%61820
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6401
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5989
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6882
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24295
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6008
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26521
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11177
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11024
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159559
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25277
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24221
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6569
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6044
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24621
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11136
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6434
DungeonGhostKatana61%6453
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24494
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26533
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5367
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24311
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3324
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24683
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%804910
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26418
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5394
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26570
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%373060
DungeonGhostRena +340%922026
DungeonGhostImp40%3428504
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24113
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24642
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3239507
DungeonGhostGladius20%26682
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1027
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4023816
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27584
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2474%430635
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5433%66920
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51801
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%51936
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants403%311527
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind393%171627
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability383%64327
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants373%64345
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%173172
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%172119
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%308400
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield343%173458
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%638729
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%172677
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe323%308138
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm323%64099
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%282926
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77293
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%171699
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%308335
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor302%52017
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield292%307679
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves292%63963
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283355
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield282%52111
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water282%77389
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%307831
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%77630
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283024
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%173480
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77194
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77414
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%65783
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash252%67588
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff242%281235
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%309740
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm202%77187
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21646
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%373060
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159559
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +381%55757
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1158887
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56345
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24506
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%185963
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%804910
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1159257
DungeonGorgonRena +360%922026
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%633753
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%785063
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3239507
DungeonGorgonImp10%3428504
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1631
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%183949
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41577
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27154
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%66920
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%306529
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%180335
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27066
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42480
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17391%30417
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23354
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%206219
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26863
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27154
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29575
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%190662
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17081%26570
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%41935
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30400
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%190928
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16901%61820
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%193023
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%61919
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30550
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16821%191435
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%206677
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%41850
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30144
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16721%42387
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16721%192905
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30027
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25277
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42086
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16601%26024
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26353
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23398
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%190869
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42042
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16511%26533
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%61852
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%181159
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16491%26834
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%192900
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27001
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30356
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%61803
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62009
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30597
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%179513
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26225
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26682
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30400
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62057
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26418
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15911%41577
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26521
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%189804
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17163
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159559
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1159257
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%373060
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%53737
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54063
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1158887
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3324
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%922026
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%804910
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%489681
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4023816
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19548
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3239507
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27584
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%633753
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%785063
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%328674
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8254
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%134914
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3428504
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%183949
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10449
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11083
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1045883
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12936
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11759
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11403
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11227
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10923
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11372
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11241
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11071
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11070
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11006
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10937
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9735
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11602
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18555
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11088
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10726
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10518
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11098
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11069
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10772
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11800
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11192
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10431
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12813
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%189506
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%66920
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%190869
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%189598
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%193023
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%189186
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%190254
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%179513
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%180335
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42086
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%61820
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62057
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27066
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%181159
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62009
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%189025
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%61919
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%192900
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%306529
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1158887
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%206677
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%190928
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%61803
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54063
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%206219
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30400
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42480
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42042
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30027
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%41935
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26834
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30597
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159559
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30144
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%61852
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42387
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30356
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%41850
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%190662
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%922026
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41577
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26024
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%53737
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27584
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26353
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8254
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%192905
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26863
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27154
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3428504
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%189804
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%804910
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27001
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1159257
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29575
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%306529
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%66920
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24221
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11372
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11403
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24494
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23354
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10923
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27001
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26521
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24642
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26834
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26863
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%10995
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6882
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24295
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6044
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5989
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25277
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11241
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26570
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6569
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24113
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23398
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26024
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11227
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11192
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6549
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11177
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10937
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11098
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159559
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1158887
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6453
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11069
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27066
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24621
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11083
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26353
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27154
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6008
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10772
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11136
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11071
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11060
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26682
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24683
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6401
DungeonLarvaMace61%9735
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26418
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24311
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1159257
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26225
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26533
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5903
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11088
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1045883
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11099
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4023816
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5367
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6434
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5394
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11024
DungeonLarvaBow41%11070
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%373060
DungeonLarvaRena +331%922026
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1677
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11006
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%633753
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1027
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%804910
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3324
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3239507
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%183949
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8254
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3089
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +541463%66920
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +140403%306529
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24162%189506
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear23992%77194
DungeonPoison BulBlade23902%206677
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield23882%190254
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor23812%189804
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber23792%189186
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots23692%178231
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots23632%173480
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield23592%173458
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind23522%178868
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield23462%192905
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor23452%171699
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor23352%190928
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23322%191435
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23302%178631
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23292%206219
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23142%178330
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves23132%190662
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23112%77187
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots23032%77293
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword22962%172119
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth22902%190869
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow22892%189025
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask22882%77414
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind22882%171627
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves22872%178275
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants22672%179283
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants22652%173172
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear22602%179245
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm22602%189598
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water22592%77389
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe22372%77630
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants22282%192900
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22262%193023
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves21912%172677
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312031%82857
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +17991%373060
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +37761%56345
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7631%1159257
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37441%159559
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7111%1158887
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +36941%55757
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%489681
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74190%804910
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3770%19548
DungeonPoison BulRena +33650%922026
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3160%185963
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2890%3239507
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2380%24506
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2280%27584
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4023816
DungeonPoison BulImp1110%3428504
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%785063
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul540%633753
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%328674
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1631
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos310%134914
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation240%183949
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin50%11069
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24311
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24221
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale30%25277
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%10995
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24683
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6044
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11192
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10937
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26533
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5903
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11227
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24642
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24494
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1045883
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6549
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11071
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11060
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23354
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24295
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6008
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe20%11177
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6882
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24113
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24621
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26570
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves10%11024
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26418
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11372
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6569
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23398
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6434
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26521
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6453
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11083
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11136
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%929
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6401
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5485080
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5721470
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5719266
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8820552
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8815993
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3136521
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%66920
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2374829
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2295036
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1038716
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3428504
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159559
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%922026
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3239507
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%804910
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4023816
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33081
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33147
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33208
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33151
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33228
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33014
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33142
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33396
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33342
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33082
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33061
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33256
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33021
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33331
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33256
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33242
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33239
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%32894
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%32946
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33159
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33295
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33008
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%32921
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33202
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33187
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33106
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33027
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%32851
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%785063
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33078
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%328674
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%183949
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%633753
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%489681
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%77991
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%134914
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1003300
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1507235
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1086542
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1001594
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1164275
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1383412
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1221162
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%785551
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%776073
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1019419
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1003414
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1302454
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1018704
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1019849
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%999605
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1358238
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1165296
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%733509
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%66920
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6453
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6044
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11083
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5989
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6008
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10726
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11177
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6401
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11403
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6882
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1045883
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24113
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11136
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10772
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%10995
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11088
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11024
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6549
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6569
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11241
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24683
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24295
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11896
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10937
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11372
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5903
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11192
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12814
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6434
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11227
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24221
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11099
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10923
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9735
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11070
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24311
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11069
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24494
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10713
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10518
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19240
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11071
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11098
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10501
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11842
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11006
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10431
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24621
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12936
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18555
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24642
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10449
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11800
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12813
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10580
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11759
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11060
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1158887
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%373060
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5367
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11602
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10487
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159559
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%183949
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%804910
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5394
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4241
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1159257
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%922026
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%785063
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76025
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1677
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3239507
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%929
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1027
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%306529
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%66920
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%180335
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30597
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41577
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%179513
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%181159
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26353
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30027
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%61919
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62057
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42387
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62009
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26024
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30356
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%41850
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30144
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%41935
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42042
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30550
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26225
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%61803
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26863
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30417
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30400
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%61820
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%61852
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30400
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots970%29575
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42480
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42086
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17163
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24311
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26570
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24621
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6453
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24221
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%53737
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%373060
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26682
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26418
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6549
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24642
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25277
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23354
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6569
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27066
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27154
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24113
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24494
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27001
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159559
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6434
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24295
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23398
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24683
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1158887
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26533
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6401
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1159257
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54063
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6882
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26834
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26521
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3239507
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%804910
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%922026
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%489681
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8254
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27584
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4023816
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%633753
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3324
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3428504
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%328674
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1027
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%785063
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12936
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10923
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%183949
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19240
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11098
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +518324%66920
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +118144%306529
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants13283%179283
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13153%179513
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13083%179245
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield12853%192905
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff12843%178330
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer12813%191435
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow12753%189025
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind12713%178868
DungeonThunder LiBlade12673%206677
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves12663%190662
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm12663%189598
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves12603%178275
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor12603%190928
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind12563%171627
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm12503%206219
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants12463%180335
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots12393%189506
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice12363%181159
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12363%190254
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots12363%178231
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12343%190869
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor12333%189804
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor12313%171699
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants12223%192900
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12173%189186
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12053%193023
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves11863%178631
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves11773%172677
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword11663%172119
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35091%82857
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3421%1158887
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23391%53737
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13341%373060
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33331%159559
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3221%1159257
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23201%54063
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2020%27584
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71670%804910
DungeonThunder LiRena +31670%922026
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1500%4023816
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1280%489681
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1050%3239507
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame910%19548
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister800%24506
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3428504
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul350%633753
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%785063
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life210%328674
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%134914
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%183949
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6882
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24295
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10772
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1045883
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11024
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6401
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11099
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10713
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19240
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11083
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6044
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10501
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants10%11006
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10431
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18555
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11136
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10518
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11227
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6569
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24642
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24311
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9735
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11060
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10726
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6008
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24494
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11403
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5903
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11372
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119544%306529
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519464%66920
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30597
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11088
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7481%11006
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7461%11098
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7461%6549
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26570
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7421%11083
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7381%24221
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7371%6569
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11241
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11227
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26863
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7261%24621
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7231%30417
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7231%5903
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7211%6882
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26225
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7191%30400
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10937
DeviasAssassinFlail7131%27001
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11192
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7131%11403
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7121%11069
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11024
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7081%26024
DeviasAssassinGladius7071%26682
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7041%24494
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7041%26521
DeviasAssassinBow7031%11070
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7031%27154
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7011%24295
DeviasAssassinSpear7001%26353
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7001%24683
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale6991%25277
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23354
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6981%11136
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6971%26834
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30356
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6971%11372
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6961%10772
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6961%6401
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11060
DeviasAssassinKatana6951%6453
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6921%26533
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6434
DeviasAssassinRapier6871%10923
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6841%1045883
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6811%11071
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5989
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11177
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6781%27066
DeviasAssassinHalberd6771%24642
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11099
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24113
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6731%24311
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6671%6044
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6008
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6621%23398
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6601%26418
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%10995
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15641%3089
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34271%159559
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13961%373060
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5367
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13901%5394
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1158887
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3461%1159257
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3239507
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4023816
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2090%1677
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%922026
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%489681
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71690%804910
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8254
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%633753
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3324
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%929
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1027
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18555
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%328674
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless300%785063
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%134914
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%183949
DeviasAssassinApple100%76025
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3608434%105864
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1394554%306529
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5394434%66920
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163162%26225
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm162992%206219
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff162992%24494
DeviasElite YetiGladius162592%26682
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162362%26863
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162142%30550
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162102%30400
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162062%30597
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor161762%24621
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor161752%26418
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161552%30417
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161482%24683
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161442%61820
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161432%26024
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161412%23398
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161362%30027
DeviasElite YetiBlade161362%206677
DeviasElite YetiFlail161302%27001
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161272%42086
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161222%42387
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161192%25277
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161182%26521
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161112%179513
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161072%181159
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161002%62057
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor160972%27154
DeviasElite YetiHalberd160972%24642
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield160932%192905
DeviasElite YetiArquebus160712%26570
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe160712%41935
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor160682%61919
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow160662%30400
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160482%180335
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160462%30356
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160282%29575
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160192%26834
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160132%42042
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160032%24295
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots159952%27066
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice159832%26533
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots159812%62009
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants159612%24221
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword159592%42480
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159422%24113
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159362%23354
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159272%192900
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159242%61852
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159062%41577
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor158852%30144
DeviasElite YetiSpear158792%26353
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants158732%41850
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander158702%61803
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158332%24311
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2120901%17163
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379761%159559
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78561%1159257
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177291%373060
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277191%54063
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76731%1158887
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275031%53737
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739460%804910
DeviasElite YetiRena +338770%922026
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3428504
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%4023816
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32500%8254
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31160%27584
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26200%489681
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria15970%3239507
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14730%3324
DeviasElite YetiApple12710%76025
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10060%19548
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6500%633753
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6180%785063
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%328674
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3290%134914
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2350%183949
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10230029%8147
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9614
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8245
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99464100%9614
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513704%66920
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24621
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6812%6008
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6712%27066
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6672%26533
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11372
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6592%27154
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6453
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6572%6401
DeviasHommerdGladius6562%26682
DeviasHommerdFalcon6542%26863
DeviasHommerdArquebus6542%26570
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6532%24221
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6522%24311
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6502%26521
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6492%11177
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6472%10995
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6452%24494
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24683
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6432%6549
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6422%24295
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6412%11403
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6412%6044
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27001
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6382%26834
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6372%25277
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6372%24113
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23398
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1045883
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5903
DeviasHommerdSpear6292%26353
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6282%6434
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6252%5989
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11227
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6569
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6162%23354
DeviasHommerdHalberd6152%24642
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6142%11024
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6122%11136
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6882
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5752%26418
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11060
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4821%11192
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10937
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4771%11083
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4661%11099
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4551%11069
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14481%3089
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11071
DeviasHommerdBow3401%11070
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10487
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3311%11098
DeviasHommerdRapier3291%10923
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3251%10501
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10713
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11088
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10726
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3041%11241
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10772
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11006
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1159257
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32911%159559
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2891%10449
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%373060
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5394
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9735
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5367
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1158887
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4023816
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1027
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%922026
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%804910
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1677
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3324
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3239507
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%328674
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%633753
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%489681
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%785063
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%929
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%134914
DeviasHommerdApple100%76025
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%183949
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522374%66920
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10532%25277
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8441%11602
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8351%6434
DeviasIce MonsteMace8331%9735
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8291%10937
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8271%11800
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8271%6044
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8271%24311
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8191%26834
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8181%11060
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8181%6882
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8171%10923
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8161%23354
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8131%6569
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8121%11006
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8111%11099
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%5989
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8081%10995
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8061%11241
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8061%24642
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8061%26533
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8021%11024
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8001%24113
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe7991%11227
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7971%10431
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin7971%11069
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7971%26682
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7961%11083
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7951%24621
DeviasIce MonsteBow7951%11070
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk7951%24295
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11088
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7931%11896
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7911%6008
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7911%10726
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7891%10580
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7881%27154
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7871%24221
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7871%11372
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7851%11098
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7851%27066
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7851%1045883
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7781%11192
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7731%10772
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7691%10501
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7681%11071
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7671%26570
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7661%23398
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7641%11842
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7631%10713
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7611%11403
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7591%27001
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7571%11136
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7561%26418
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7551%6549
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7551%11177
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7541%24683
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7531%24494
DeviasIce MonsteKris7491%10487
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7401%26521
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7391%10449
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7361%5903
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7351%6401
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7311%6453
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7231%11759
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17101%3089
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7031%10518
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1159257
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34601%159559
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14271%5367
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14191%373060
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4181%1158887
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13911%5394
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%922026
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72270%804910
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3324
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%489681
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%929
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1677
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3239507
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%937
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1027
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%633753
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%785063
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%134914
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%328674
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%183949
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76025
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%66920
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%430635
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77187
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52017
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%77630
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%178868
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52111
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51801
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%63963
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor872%171699
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%178275
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%172119
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots832%173480
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283024
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves802%178631
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%173172
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77389
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67588
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77293
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%171627
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%179283
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%51936
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%173458
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%283355
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%77414
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77194
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281235
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%179245
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%172677
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff692%178330
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64327
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%282926
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64345
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm622%64099
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic602%65783
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots532%178231
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21646
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%190254
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%189804
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%190662
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%55757
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3239507
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%189186
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56345
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3261%159559
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%189598
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%190928
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%185963
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%181159
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%373060
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%190869
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%189025
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1159257
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%189506
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%804910
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%922026
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1158887
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel160%4023816
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%191435
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3428504
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%489681
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24506
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19548
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%328674
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%785063
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%633753
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76025
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation10%183949
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2043445
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless302835%785063
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31974%24683
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31284%25277
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30364%24311
DeviasWormRing of Ice30224%26533
DeviasWormSilk Armor30134%26418
DeviasWormBone Pants30114%26521
DeviasWormGladius30034%26682
DeviasWormTomahawk29874%24295
DeviasWormBronze Armor29624%24621
DeviasWormBone Helm29584%24113
DeviasWormSilk Pants29544%24221
DeviasWormArquebus29524%26570
DeviasWormHalberd29084%24642
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29014%24494
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526424%66920
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18081%3089
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35201%159559
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5394
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15111%373060
DeviasWormDevils Key4991%1159257
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1158887
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14841%5367
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10726
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11024
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11192
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11083
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11241
DeviasWormBow4591%11070
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6401
DeviasWormVine Gloves4501%11896
DeviasWormBuckler4491%10713
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1045883
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4481%11227
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11088
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4471%11800
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10580
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6549
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12936
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6044
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11403
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11136
DeviasWormMace4351%9735
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10431
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11177
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11099
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12813
DeviasWormShort Bow4331%19240
DeviasWormRing of Poison4331%6882
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10449
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5903
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11842
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10518
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5989
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10772
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6434
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4231%11069
DeviasWormKris4221%10487
DeviasWormKatana4211%6453
DeviasWormSkull Staff4211%10501
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6008
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6569
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12814
DeviasWormLeather Pants4161%11098
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11071
DeviasWormHand Axe4161%11759
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11602
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%10995
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4091%11372
DeviasWormRapier4051%10923
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11060
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%11006
DeviasWormLeather Armor3991%10937
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72660%804910
DeviasWormRena +32440%922026
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1027
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1677
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%937
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%489681
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3239507
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%633753
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%328674
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%785063
DeviasWormApple380%76025
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%929
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%134914
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%183949
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529034%66920
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127454%306529
DeviasYetiScale Helm13842%30356
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13632%42387
DeviasYetiElven Shield13582%23398
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13522%42042
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13442%23354
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13412%25277
DeviasYetiFlail13322%27001
DeviasYetiGladius13232%26682
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13162%42086
DeviasYetiWind Boots13162%29575
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42480
DeviasYetiBone Armor13132%27154
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13132%41935
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13112%26533
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13092%30417
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13052%26225
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13042%26418
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13032%30400
DeviasYetiBone Pants13022%26521
DeviasYetiScale Boots13012%27066
DeviasYetiScale Armor13002%30144
DeviasYetiFalcon12942%26863
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12922%30550
DeviasYetiArquebus12872%26570
DeviasYetiScale Pants12822%26024
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12812%30027
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12792%41577
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12752%26834
DeviasYetiSpear12642%26353
DeviasYetiElven Axe12642%30597
DeviasYetiWind Helm12642%30400
DeviasYetiHalberd12592%24642
DeviasYetiWind Pants12232%41850
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28771%17163
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7001%24621
DeviasYetiBone Boots6931%6549
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24311
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6781%24221
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6771%5989
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6569
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11069
DeviasYetiKatana6681%6453
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6661%11177
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6631%11372
DeviasYetiMorning Star6601%10995
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24295
DeviasYetiKite Shield6551%11060
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6531%11227
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6471%5903
DeviasYetiElven Bow6441%6434
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24494
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6341%11099
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11136
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6281%11403
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6231%11024
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1045883
DeviasYetiBone Helm6221%24113
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6201%6882
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6181%6008
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6171%6044
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6161%6401
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6151%24683
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6121%11192
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +35991%159559
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15881%5394
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15881%5367
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%373060
DeviasYetiDevils Key5761%1159257
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5521%1158887
DeviasYetiRena +32910%922026
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%804910
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3324
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4023816
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3239507
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8254
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1460%489681
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1090%1677
DeviasYetiImp1010%3428504
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1027
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%633753
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%328674
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27584
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%785063
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%134914
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%183949
DeviasYetiApple60%76025
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11759
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12813
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11896
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19240
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11842
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18555
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10518
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10580
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12814
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11800
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10431
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%937
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12936
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11602
NoriaAgonApple2939%76025
NoriaAgonHorn Shield772%10772
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10449
NoriaAgonSilk Boots702%6044
NoriaAgonVine Pants682%11088
NoriaAgonVine Armor652%11083
NoriaAgonMace642%9735
NoriaAgonSmall Axe632%18555
NoriaAgonBuckler632%10713
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10518
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe622%11227
NoriaAgonVine Helm622%10726
NoriaAgonBone Gloves612%11136
NoriaAgonPad Boots602%11602
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6569
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5989
NoriaAgonBronze Boots572%11192
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow572%11099
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11098
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10431
NoriaAgonHand Axe562%11759
NoriaAgonRapier562%10923
NoriaAgonPad Gloves562%12814
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11896
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10501
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12936
NoriaAgonKris552%10487
NoriaAgonHealing Orb542%11241
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5903
NoriaAgonKatana532%6453
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12813
NoriaAgonDouble Axe532%11177
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6434
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%10995
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11403
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11071
NoriaAgonBone Boots512%6549
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves512%11800
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude502%1045883
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire502%11372
NoriaAgonPad Pants502%11006
NoriaAgonSilk Helm492%6401
NoriaAgonKite Shield492%11060
NoriaAgonShort Bow481%19240
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10937
NoriaAgonBow481%11070
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves471%11024
NoriaAgonVine Boots461%10580
NoriaAgonCrossbow441%11842
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin401%11069
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6008
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4241
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5394
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5367
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1158887
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1677
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%373060
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1159257
NoriaAgonRena +3100%922026
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%804910
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%489681
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%937
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%929
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%785063
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%183949
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%633753
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%134914
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%328674
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3239507
NoriaBeetle MonApple140818%76025
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5427%11006
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5096%11071
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5056%11241
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4946%11083
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4906%10772
NoriaBeetle MonBow4836%11070
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4726%11088
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4706%10923
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4646%10937
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4616%11098
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots831%11602
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves701%12814
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10726
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%12936
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe671%18555
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10518
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9735
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11800
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm651%10449
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow631%19240
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield631%12813
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots621%10580
NoriaBeetle MonKris591%10487
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow571%11842
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler571%10713
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves551%11896
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11759
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10431
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5394
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10501
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0481%4241
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5367
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning461%489681
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1159257
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%373060
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1158887
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%937
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%804910
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3160%922026
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%929
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3239507
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%633753
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%328674
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%134914
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%183949
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%785063
NoriaChain ScorApple172716%76025
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7277%19240
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6926%11759
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6736%10580
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6666%18555
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6636%11896
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6636%10431
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6606%11842
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6496%12814
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6456%12813
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6386%10518
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6316%12936
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6016%11800
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5925%11602
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%489681
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4241
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%937
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1159257
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye490%1158887
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1480%373060
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5394
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5367
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%922026
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%804910
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%785063
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%328674
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3239507
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%183949
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%134914
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%633753
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3688135%105864
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1631
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76025
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm954%10449
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18555
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow864%11842
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb844%11241
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow844%19240
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11006
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12814
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10501
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12813
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10431
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe774%11759
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm763%10726
NoriaElite GoblKris753%10487
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots733%10580
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm723%10518
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots713%11602
NoriaElite GoblMace713%9735
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves693%11800
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants693%11098
NoriaElite GoblBuckler683%10713
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves673%11896
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword653%12936
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11088
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11070
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0201%4241
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5367
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%373060
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning121%489681
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye121%1158887
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5394
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%922026
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%804910
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1159257
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3239507
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%937
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%134914
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%183949
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%328674
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%785063
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%633753
NoriaForest MonApple14110%76025
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6008
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire433%11372
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1045883
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11403
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5989
NoriaForest MonMorning Star413%10995
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe383%11227
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots352%6044
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves342%11024
NoriaForest MonBow332%11070
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance332%5903
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe322%11177
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10501
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10580
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%12936
NoriaForest MonKris302%10487
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11800
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11896
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11136
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow282%11099
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield282%12813
NoriaForest MonVine Armor272%11083
NoriaForest MonPad Helm272%10518
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10772
NoriaForest MonShort Bow252%19240
NoriaForest MonCrossbow252%11842
NoriaForest MonMace242%9735
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11602
NoriaForest MonKite Shield242%11060
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves242%12814
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots232%11192
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11241
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10449
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10431
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11088
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11759
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11006
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11098
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10923
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11069
NoriaForest MonPad Armor181%11071
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1158887
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10713
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10726
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe141%18555
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4241
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10937
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5394
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%373060
NoriaForest MonRena +381%922026
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%929
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5367
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1159257
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%489681
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%785063
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1677
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%804910
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3239507
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%937
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%633753
NoriaGoblinApple209017%76025
NoriaGoblinShort Bow195316%19240
NoriaGoblinShort Sword190515%12936
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves190315%12814
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield185815%12813
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe184915%18555
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3183%489681
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0981%4241
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1159257
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%373060
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1158887
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5367
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5394
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%804910
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%922026
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3239507
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%633753
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%785063
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%328674
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%134914
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%183949
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10257932%8147
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9614
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8245
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +87965100%8245
NoriaHunterApple20612%76025
NoriaHunterBuckler483%10713
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11241
NoriaHunterPad Helm453%10518
NoriaHunterSmall Shield453%12813
NoriaHunterVine Armor433%11083
NoriaHunterLeather Armor433%10937
NoriaHunterVine Boots433%10580
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10431
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves422%11403
NoriaHunterLeather Pants402%11098
NoriaHunterMorning Star402%10995
NoriaHunterRapier402%10923
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10449
NoriaHunterHand Axe392%11759
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11192
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%12936
NoriaHunterSkull Staff382%10501
NoriaHunterVine Pants382%11088
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude372%1045883
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11800
NoriaHunterVine Helm352%10726
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11006
NoriaHunterPad Boots352%11602
NoriaHunterMace352%9735
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12814
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11372
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin342%11069
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11071
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19240
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow332%11099
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11060
NoriaHunterBow322%11070
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11227
NoriaHunterCrossbow322%11842
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10772
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18555
NoriaHunterKris302%10487
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11896
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%373060
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4241
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5394
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1159257
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1158887
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5367
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%929
NoriaHunterRena +360%922026
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%489681
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%804910
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%937
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%633753
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%328674
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%183949
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1677
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%134914
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe440527%18555
NoriaSpiderShort Bow440027%19240
NoriaSpiderApple182211%76025
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4763%489681
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0821%4241
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1610%5394
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%373060
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1158887
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1530%5367
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1159257
NoriaSpiderRena +3310%922026
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%804910
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%785063
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%328674
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3239507
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%134914
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%633753
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%183949
NoriaStone GoleApple230816%76025
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2392%24683
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2192%11372
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2101%11602
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2091%6401
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6044
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10487
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11071
NoriaStone GoleMace2041%9735
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2031%5989
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19240
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2001%11098
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24295
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12814
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1971%10937
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11842
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11136
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11070
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1961%11024
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6008
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1951%11227
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%10995
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1931%10713
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11896
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1921%11403
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24311
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1911%11800
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24494
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11192
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1871%11177
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10923
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11083
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11099
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1045883
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1841%11006
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1841%12813
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10580
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10449
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6882
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11088
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1811%6569
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1801%10431
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1791%11241
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10726
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10772
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6453
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%12936
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1761%11759
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18555
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10518
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1741%11060
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11069
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24113
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1711%24221
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6549
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24621
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5903
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1641%6434
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1631%10501
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4241
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key981%1159257
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3921%159559
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1921%5367
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1158887
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%373060
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5394
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%922026
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7380%804910
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1677
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1027
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%489681
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball150%937
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%929
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3239507
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%633753
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%785063
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%134914
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%328674
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%183949
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless312836%785063
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1019988
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%930584
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%639417
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%637992
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1104325
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%904731
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1067260
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1017827
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1045883
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1377796
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1159257
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1019912
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1066061
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1019202
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2295036
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%931233
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%175570
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%638729
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%932864
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1049995
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%867353
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1022005
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255724%430635
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148482%283024
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147502%52017
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147442%308138
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147372%172119
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147372%309740
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147242%307679
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147032%52111
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147012%77187
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe146872%77630
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146682%173172
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146322%282926
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146232%64345
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146202%308400
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146192%173458
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146192%307831
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146062%283355
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146042%77389
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind145922%171627
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade145862%51801
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic145802%65783
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm145792%64099
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability145792%64327
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145772%308335
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145572%173480
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145462%77194
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145432%281235
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145382%51936
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145252%172677
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145152%77293
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants144792%311527
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144702%63963
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144512%171699
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144252%67588
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144032%77414
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129692%1377796
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477571%21646
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352551%159559
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +149951%373060
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49811%1158887
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349361%56345
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349321%55757
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48801%1159257
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44421%185963
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42181%3239507
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724930%804910
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324770%922026
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17380%24506
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3428504
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9570%4023816
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9470%489681
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4180%633753
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3720%785063
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%328674
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%134914
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%183949
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1631
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2266914%430635
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash155402%67588
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155152%77194
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155082%930584
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155082%77630
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155062%283355
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots154862%282926
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water154852%77389
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154742%52017
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154272%51936
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154252%309740
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154222%931233
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154112%311527
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154092%64345
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154052%308400
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154022%281235
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154002%77414
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants153992%638729
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153842%52111
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield153822%307679
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153572%932864
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153552%77187
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153502%308138
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153252%638262
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153222%637992
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153162%308335
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153122%51801
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153072%639417
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153032%64327
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm152952%64099
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152692%65783
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152572%307831
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152122%283024
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves151942%63963
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151622%77293
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133222%1377796
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481901%21646
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354691%159559
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453371%175570
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353261%56345
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452911%175375
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52151%1159257
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +151961%373060
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51821%1158887
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +350981%55757
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44421%24506
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326970%922026
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726960%804910
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24360%185963
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16820%3239507
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3428504
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4023816
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%489681
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4310%785063
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%633753
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3460%328674
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2370%134914
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1440%183949
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1631
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30400
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30144
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30417
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42042
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%41850
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62057
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%61852
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27154
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27066
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27001
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30597
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42480
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26834
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26024
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%61820
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62009
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30027
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30356
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42387
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%61919
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42086
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30550
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%41935
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26863
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26225
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29575
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26353
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41577
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23354
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%61803
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24683
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11024
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26533
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30400
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6401
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6549
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24221
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24311
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11136
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24113
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24494
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23398
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26418
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24295
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26570
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26682
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6434
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6569
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6882
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11177
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6453
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5903
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26521
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5989
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6008
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25277
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8254
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1027
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6044
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24621
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24642
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3324
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247184%430635
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245744%1104325
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226323%1045883
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225383%904731
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224573%307831
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224563%308138
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224313%638262
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224163%639417
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224133%1024985
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223953%1049995
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223653%931233
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223373%932864
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223123%1022005
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223113%930584
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223053%1019988
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222863%637992
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222833%308400
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222613%1019912
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222303%307679
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222063%638729
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222063%311527
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor221973%1019202
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221223%309740
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220623%308335
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots219993%1017827
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125472%1377796
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575921%2295036
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450031%175570
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349781%159559
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49751%1159257
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149251%373060
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448721%175375
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47801%1158887
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32660%185963
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3428504
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725040%804910
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%922026
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22180%3239507
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%4023816
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%81530
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%633753
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%489681
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%785063
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%328674
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2230%134914
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%183949
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%350
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22365714%430635
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1985194%1049995
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1860993%1045883
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1754263%311527
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1754193%282926
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1752413%283355
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1751983%308335
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1751193%308400
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1750603%283024
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1748503%932864
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1747723%1019988
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1747403%639417
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1747023%1022005
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1747013%1017827
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1746913%638729
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1746743%1019202
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1746473%931233
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1746453%308138
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1745973%307831
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1745523%638262
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1745353%637992
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1743233%930584
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1742693%281235
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1742063%1019912
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1740263%1024985
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1739713%307679
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1737573%309740
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61193162%1377796
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5718441%2295036
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria483131%3239507
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3477251%159559
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key463701%1159257
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4462721%175375
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1462441%373060
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye462341%1158887
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4461601%175570
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%4023816
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3428504
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235340%804910
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232100%922026
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit225810%185963
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75360%81530
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38670%633753
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37740%785063
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31760%328674
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20520%134914
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12350%183949
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8240%489681
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2910%350
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%41850
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1180%42387
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62009
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30144
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29575
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1140%41577
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%179513
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%193023
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%61852
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%192900
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1070%61919
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1060%42042
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30027
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%61820
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62057
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30356
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%61803
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%181159
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%41935
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30597
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%180335
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30400
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42480
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30550
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30417
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%206677
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42086
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%192905
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%206219
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30400
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27584
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8254
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3324
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19548
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2143814%430635
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash123994%1049995
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude116923%1045883
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword112993%1019988
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112833%1022005
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112073%1019912
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots110783%1017827
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109683%1019202
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91323%638729
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots90953%308335
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90793%307679
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90763%64345
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90463%930584
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90453%283024
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90333%283355
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90113%64327
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe89873%308138
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89483%311527
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89443%639417
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89413%932864
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89363%637992
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89133%307831
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89053%281235
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves88943%63963
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88063%308400
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87823%931233
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87813%309740
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots87723%282926
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87703%64099
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87393%638262
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672592%1377796
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544211%2295036
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329741%159559
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27821%1159257
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27811%1158887
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127741%373060
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427541%175375
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427181%175570
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19351%185963
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14580%3239507
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713920%804910
Lost TowerDevilRena +313780%922026
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3428504
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4023816
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%633753
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%785063
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81530
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1860%328674
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%489681
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%134914
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1631
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%183949
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%206677
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24311
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23354
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42086
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24113
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%61919
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2620%430635
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64327
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%173172
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%173480
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52017
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%189598
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%77389
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%178631
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%178868
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%51936
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51801
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65783
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77630
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear340%77194
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%178275
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%189506
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%172119
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1377796
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52111
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%179283
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%190254
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants300%64345
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77187
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%179245
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77293
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%178231
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%171699
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67588
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%173458
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%189025
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%171627
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%178330
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%189186
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21646
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%63963
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77414
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%172677
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64099
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%55757
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56345
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159559
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1159257
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1120%373060
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1158887
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4023816
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%922026
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%804910
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24506
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3428504
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%185963
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%134914
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3239507
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%785063
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19548
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%633753
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%328674
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178314%430635
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107152%67588
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101322%77293
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100742%172677
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%173458
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99932%190662
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99842%178631
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99832%206219
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99702%189186
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99512%190869
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%190254
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%189804
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99322%189598
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99252%77630
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99002%179283
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98912%179245
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%172119
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%189506
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98732%178868
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98702%178231
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98622%171699
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98592%190928
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98542%77194
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98462%77389
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98412%173480
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98362%77414
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%193023
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97932%178330
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77187
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97732%173172
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97502%191435
Lost TowerShadowBlade97482%206677
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97302%171627
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97272%189025
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97252%65783
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97052%178275
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689752%1377796
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354121%82857
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56345
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%159559
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1158887
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34621%1159257
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%55757
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133941%373060
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718400%804910
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%922026
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%489681
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12880%185963
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11820%3239507
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19548
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27584
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24506
Lost TowerShadowImp6570%3428504
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4023816
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3560%1631
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%785063
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%633753
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%328674
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1560%134914
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%183949
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11177
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10772
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5903
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6549
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10501
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10487
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11227
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5989
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10431
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6008
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11060
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6434
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11083
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24683
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10923
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24494
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6882
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6401
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26521
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11896
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10726
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9735
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24113
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11136
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1045883
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11069
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24642
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24311
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6569
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24221
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10580
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11759
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10713
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6044
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11403
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25277
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11024
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11241
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11372
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11602
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26834
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11800
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24621
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26682
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24295
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11071
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27001
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27066
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11192
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26418
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10937
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11006
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11099
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11088
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26533
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10449
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6453
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26570
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11098
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11842
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11070
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23398
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27154
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23354
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%10995
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10518
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%929
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3324
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%637992
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86730%2499284
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86080%5381525
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85470%2044010
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5381030
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85270%2043445
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85010%1810436
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3175047
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84600%5384797
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84550%1219102
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84520%1225208
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84510%2042068
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84340%1776428
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84160%2041919
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84120%1778109
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83430%3794348
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83110%2039719
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656000%1875456
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126900%2374829
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2295036
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4023816
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1038716
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1158887
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3239507
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711130%667796
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159559
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%667978
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1159257
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3428504
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%922026
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5330%119254
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%804910
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%214116
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%97541
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%633753
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%785063
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%489681
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%328674
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%77991
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%134914
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%183949
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1370952
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1161908
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1320195
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1020785
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1302454
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1369510
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1409557
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%792604
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1263860
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1303274
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1330360
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%974465
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1411362
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%851021
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1274448
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1016236
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1323761
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1420283
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1368963
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1016975
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1321695
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1409112
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%98912
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70989
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%86749
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42650%1358238
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42560%2041919
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42380%1383412
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42360%1221162
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42280%2042068
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42250%2039719
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41940%2043445
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41690%2044010
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41630%1357042
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619310%1875456
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10320%1019419
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10160%733509
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110010%2374829
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%775044
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%998720
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1001594
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1003300
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%776073
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9910%1046871
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1086542
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1164275
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%733585
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9700%1002530
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9640%1018704
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1163224
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9610%1165296
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9560%1003414
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1019849
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%785551
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9280%999605
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3239507
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2295036
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4023816
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3428504
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1488914
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%667796
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1384923
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%159559
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1507235
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1303274
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%667978
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1320195
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3750%1302454
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1159257
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3530%1384245
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1158887
ArenaBerserkerRena +32460%922026
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%804910
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%119254
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%114471
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%97541
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%214116
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%94732
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%785063
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%633753
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%328674
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%134914
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%489681
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%77991
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%183949
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1066763
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%785080
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%790670
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection70%790794
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1020273
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1051317
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%791155
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1021075
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%785112
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%748747
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%786263
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%784184
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%974465
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1067260
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1104325
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1015384
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1066061
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%741684
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%733277
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81530
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots329290%776073
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm328830%1001594
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter328720%1358238
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor328710%2043445
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots328620%1018704
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction328520%1165296
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow328310%2042068
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots328020%999605
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants327570%733585
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor327500%1164275
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor327420%1003300
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon327420%1383412
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants327160%1221162
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade326990%2039719
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants326970%2044010
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow326820%1002530
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots326640%775044
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark326590%1046871
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace326480%1163224
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves326390%785551
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor326370%733509
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants326100%1019419
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear325600%1019849
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots325550%1357042
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm325270%998720
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff324600%2041919
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor323610%1003414
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6314890%1875456
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1155740%2374829
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +595750%2295036
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70160%3239507
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363290%159559
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761390%667978
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key60800%1159257
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +760710%667796
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60610%1158887
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel42910%4023816
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338450%922026
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732220%804910
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32220%114471
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16800%94732
ArenaBlood SoldImp15060%3428504
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14440%214116
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13730%119254
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12390%97541
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8500%785063
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8010%633753
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6240%328674
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4560%77991
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4090%134914
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2770%183949
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%489681
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1570%1051317
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%974465
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%851021
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1350%785080
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%785112
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%790670
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1020273
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%790794
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%748747
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1280%1067260
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1066061
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%741684
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1190%733277
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1190%1021075
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1160%1066763
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%784184
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1015384
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1110%791155
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1100%786263
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1050%792604
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81530
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%98912
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1875456
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%733585
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1776428
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2044010
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2042068
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1221162
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2043445
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2039719
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1357042
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%733509
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1219102
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1778109
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2499284
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2041919
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%775044
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1225208
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1383412
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1810436
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1358238
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%776073
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2374829
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2295036
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3428504
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1038716
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159559
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1159257
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%667978
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%667796
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1158887
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3239507
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%922026
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%804910
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%94732
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%214116
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%119254
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%633753
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%77991
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%328674
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%785063
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%97541
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%134914
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%183949
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%489681
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%785112
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1016975
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1020273
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%851021
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%748747
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1020785
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%792604
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%974465
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%786263
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%784184
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1021075
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1274448
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1323761
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%785080
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%733277
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%790670
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98912
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%741684
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4023816
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414640%5485080
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5381525
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412730%5384797
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412190%5719266
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411690%5381030
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411390%5721470
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3794348
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3175047
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3136521
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3428504
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3239507
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2374829
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2295036
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4023816
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%741684
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1051317
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%785080
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1020273
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%786263
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%790670
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%748747
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%790794
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%733277
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1066763
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%784184
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1021075
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1067260
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1015384
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1066061
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%904731
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%785112
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%791155
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1104325
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1038716
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159559
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%867353
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%489681
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%922026
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%804910
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1158887
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%785063
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%328674
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1159257
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%633753
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%373060
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108455
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%108240
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%183949
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%775044
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1776428
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%733585
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1778109
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2039719
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1358238
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%733509
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1810436
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%776073
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1357042
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2042068
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1225208
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%785551
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%134914
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2043445
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1383412
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2044010
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1221162
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2041919
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1219102
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%98912
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1875456
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%185963
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%77991
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1002530
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1003414
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1018704
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%998720
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%999605
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1019419
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1003300
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1046871
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1019849
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1001594
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81530
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1488914
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1507235
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1302454
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1263860
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1320195
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1384923
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1165296
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1163224
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1164275
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1384245
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1086542
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1303274
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%667796
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%94732
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%667978
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%97541
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%214116
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77630
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51801
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%119254
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%189025
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%189506
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%190869
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%178631
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52017
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%190928
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%178231
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86749
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77194
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%172677
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%189804
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77414
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%171627
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%173172
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65783
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%179283
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%171699
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%190662
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%191435
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%173480
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77389
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67588
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77293
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52111
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%178868
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%172119
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%189186
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%190254
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%173458
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77187
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%178330
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%179245
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51936
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%178275
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1274448
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%974465
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%851021
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1321695
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24506
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3196471%13964791
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2146301%8820552
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2136541%8815993
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2134601%11024806
ArenaDeath CentImp714150%3428504
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel530450%4023816
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7312440%3136521
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210210%3239507
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159560%2374829
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108160%2295036
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081100%1038716
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371750%159559
ArenaDeath CentRena +343710%922026
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37450%1411362
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37400%1420283
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37240%1020785
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36870%1021075
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736780%804910
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36410%1016236
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36140%974465
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36000%1161908
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35750%1016975
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35700%1321695
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35690%786263
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35500%1020273
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35470%785112
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35470%1323761
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35430%1051317
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35320%792604
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35300%1409557
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35280%733277
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35100%784184
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34960%1409112
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34910%785080
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34750%741684
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34730%1274448
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34600%1330360
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34280%851021
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428210%403282
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1810436
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27590%1776428
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27410%1778109
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27100%5381525
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2499284
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26670%5381030
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5384797
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3794348
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3175047
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25730%5485080
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%489681
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%785063
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12020%328674
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11900%633753
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8790%183949
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1158887
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1159257
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1225208
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2044010
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5970%1219102
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5900%134914
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2039719
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2042068
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2043445
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65620%110580
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2041919
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%110771
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4890%77991
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3930%733509
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1357042
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%785551
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3810%733585
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3710%776073
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%775044
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1383412
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1358238
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1019849
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1003414
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1046871
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1019419
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1001594
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1018704
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%999605
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1086542
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1507235
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%998720
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%1003300
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%667796
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1163224
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1488914
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1002530
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2480%1384245
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1384923
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1165296
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72320%667978
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1164275
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1875456
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%119254
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%86749
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1520%114471
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1221162
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%214116
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier920%70989
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%98912
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1303274
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1302454
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1320195
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1263860
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1368963
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1369510
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1370952
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%97541
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52111
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%307831
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%638262
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%63963
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%51936
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65783
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67588
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%94732
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%930584
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64099
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308335
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%309740
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%932864
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51801
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%307679
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64345
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%639417
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283355
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52017
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%308400
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308138
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64327
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%931233
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311527
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%282926
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%637992
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281235
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%638729
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283024
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24506
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%185963
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211040%430635
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7440%52111
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7330%311527
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7330%77293
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7290%77630
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7120%67588
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7110%64345
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%638729
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7070%638262
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7050%77187
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7040%281235
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7030%307679
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7010%930584
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6990%77389
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6960%308400
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6950%932864
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6920%931233
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%52017
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6860%282926
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6850%63963
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6830%283024
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6820%51936
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6820%64327
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6820%639417
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6800%64099
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6800%307831
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6730%77414
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%637992
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6680%51801
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6670%77194
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6650%309740
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6650%308138
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6520%283355
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6370%65783
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6360%308335
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42970%21646
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%175570
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32310%159559
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12290%373060
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%55757
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1159257
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32110%56345
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1158887
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42050%175375
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24506
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3239507
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4023816
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%185963
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71070%804910
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%922026
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3428504
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%489681
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%633753
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%328674
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%134914
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%785063
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%183949
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26834
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%61820
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26024
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62057
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42387
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30597
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30144
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%61919
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27154
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26863
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27001
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24494
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42480
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11024
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27066
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24642
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41577
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11136
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23398
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29575
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30400
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24113
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%41935
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6008
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30356
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30550
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42042
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6434
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6549
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26682
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24621
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24221
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6401
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6569
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42086
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5989
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30027
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1027
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26570
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30400
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30417
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24311
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6044
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6453
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8660%1409557
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8600%1369510
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8590%1323761
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1370952
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1274448
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8570%792604
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8540%1161908
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8500%1420283
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8460%1302454
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1321695
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8340%851021
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8340%974465
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8310%1330360
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8300%1368963
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8190%1263860
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1016236
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8170%1303274
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8060%1320195
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7980%1409112
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7970%1411362
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7960%1016975
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7700%1020785
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56110%756100
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51900%2295036
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31280%159559
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1159257
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%667978
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3428504
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71170%667796
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3239507
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1158887
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%98912
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%804910
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%922026
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4023816
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%86749
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%70989
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%114471
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%633753
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%785063
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%328674
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%183949
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308138
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%134914
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1045883
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1019202
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%307831
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%307679
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311527
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1019988
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%308400
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%63963
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%282926
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1019912
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%489681
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%637992
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%309740
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%932864
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%638729
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1049995
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64099
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1017827
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283024
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64327
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281235
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%638262
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200361%1776428
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200231%1810436
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200091%1778109
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176781%733509
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176681%2041919
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176001%785551
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175531%1221162
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175371%1383412
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175261%1219102
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174531%2042068
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174511%2043445
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174491%1357042
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174211%2044010
ArenaGenociderRune Blade173991%2039719
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1358238
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173851%775044
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173681%1225208
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173571%776073
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173321%733585
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120391%1875456
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159610%2374829
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1046871
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1018704
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%999605
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1002530
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50110%1003300
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50000%1019419
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%998720
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1019849
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1001594
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48550%1003414
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2295036
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1038716
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1158887
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324350%159559
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%667978
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1159257
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%667796
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4023816
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%922026
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3239507
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%97541
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3428504
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%804910
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%94732
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%214116
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%119254
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%785063
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%633753
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%328674
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%489681
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%77991
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%134914
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%183949
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1274448
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1321695
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1323761
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor510%1161908
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%790794
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%792604
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%974465
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1051317
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%790670
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1020273
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%786263
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%733277
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%784184
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%851021
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1021075
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%785112
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%748747
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%785080
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%741684
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%791155
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98912
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18550%1046871
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18170%998720
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1411362
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17880%1019419
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17820%1384245
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17730%999605
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17720%1303274
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17690%1420283
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17620%1302454
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17560%1001594
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17540%1019849
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17510%1165296
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17500%1003300
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17450%1164275
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17340%1368963
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17240%1384923
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17220%1370952
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17210%1409557
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17210%1369510
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17190%1330360
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17140%1163224
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17130%1320195
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17120%1263860
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%1002530
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16930%1086542
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16930%1507235
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16820%1018704
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16740%1488914
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16720%1003414
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1409112
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615930%1875456
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55100%2295036
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159559
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%667978
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4023816
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3330%1158887
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1159257
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%667796
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%922026
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%804910
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1600%3239507
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%86749
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%114471
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%94732
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%633753
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%785063
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%328674
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3428504
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%70989
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%77991
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%134914
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%97541
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1045883
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%183949
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1015384
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%904731
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1019202
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1066061
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1067260
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%489681
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1066763
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%932864
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1022005
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1104325
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1017827
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1049995
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%931233
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1019988
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1019912
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1024985
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%930584
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185963
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32140%2044010
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2043445
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31760%1810436
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2039719
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2499284
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31430%1776428
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31360%3175047
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1225208
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31260%2042068
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1383412
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31090%3794348
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2041919
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30950%1358238
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1221162
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30800%1219102
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30600%1778109
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30380%1357042
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617410%1875456
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18420%2374829
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2295036
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3239507
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4023816
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1038716
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3428504
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%159559
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1159257
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%667796
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%667978
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1158887
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%922026
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%97541
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%119254
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%804910
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%214116
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%785063
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%633753
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%328674
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%134914
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%489681
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%77991
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1330360
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%183949
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%792604
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1161908
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1420283
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1051317
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1021075
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1020785
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1016975
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1321695
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1016236
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1323761
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1409557
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1274448
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1370952
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1409112
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1020273
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1369510
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%974465
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%851021
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%785080
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1368963
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1411362
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%791155
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%733277
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%785112
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%741684
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86749
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%786263
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%114471
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%98912
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%784184
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419875%8815993
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417865%5721470
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414535%5719266
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408135%8820552
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211253%5485080
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4023816
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3428504
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700851%3136521
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2374829
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214250%2295036
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183280%3239507
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%489681
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1038716
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159559
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%922026
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%804910
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%785063
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%633753
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%328674
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%183949
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%134914
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%77991
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1221162
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1383412
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2043445
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1358238
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2041919
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1357042
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2044010
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2039719
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2042068
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1164275
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1018704
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1003300
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%785551
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%733585
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1019419
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%776073
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1002530
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%733509
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%998720
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1001594
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1163224
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1165296
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1019849
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1003414
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1086542
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%775044
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%999605
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1046871
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1384923
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1320195
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1507235
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1302454
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1384245
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1303274
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1488914
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%114471
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%97541
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%119254
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%214116
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%94732
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99060%3794348
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99050%2499284
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99040%1810436
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98430%5384797
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98330%1778109
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98290%5381525
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98080%3175047
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97680%5485080
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5381030
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96210%1776428
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2374829
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2041919
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2044010
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16400%2039719
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16300%1219102
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16260%2043445
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16150%2042068
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1225208
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2295036
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4023816
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1038716
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8450%3239507
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%159559
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1158887
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%667796
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1159257
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77180%667978
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%119254
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%922026
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3428504
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%214116
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%804910
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%328674
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%785063
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%633753
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%134914
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%77991
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%183949
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%489681
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1263860
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1323761
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1369510
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1488914
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1303274
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1384245
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1330360
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1368963
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1274448
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1016975
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1409557
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1302454
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1420283
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1411362
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1321695
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1320195
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1020785
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1507235
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1384923
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1016236
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1161908
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1409112
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1370952
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%756100
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1021075
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%851021
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1051317
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%792604
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3428504
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%974465
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1020273
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2295036
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159559
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%667978
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1158887
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%98912
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%667796
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%94732
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1159257
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%114471
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3239507
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4023816
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%922026
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%804910
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%70989
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%633753
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%86749
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%328674
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%785063
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%183949
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283355
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%134914
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%638262
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1019202
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%282926
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1019912
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1017827
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308138
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308335
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%639417
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%930584
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%932864
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%904731
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%307831
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311527
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81530
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1049995
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%308400
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283024
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17934529%13964791
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17932529%11024806
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17924879%4596730
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4486722%8820552
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4475122%8815993
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2714431%4023816
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71969091%3136521
ArenaSchriker7Imp1427321%3428504
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1336911%3239507
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1968251%2374829
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5594230%2295036
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning588590%489681
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0485630%1038716
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3392370%159559
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3242860%922026
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7195860%804910
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69710%328674
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul68710%633753
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68150%785063
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52090%183949
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34580%134914
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28760%77991
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21810%5381525
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21510%3794348
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21500%5381030
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20980%5384797
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3870%1776428
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2042068
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3820%1221162
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2039719
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1225208
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1219102
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3640%3175047
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3610%2499284
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3610%2043445
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3580%2044010
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3460%1810436
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3440%2041919
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3280%1778109
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%119254
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%214116
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%97541
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5002464%2044010
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5002043%2041919
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5000693%1778109
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor4996083%2043445
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow4993223%2042068
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor4993003%3175047
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker4992953%1776428
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots4990863%5381525
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade4990103%2039719
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream4988223%1225208
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants4984843%5381030
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask4983363%2499284
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade4982783%1810436
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm4982453%5384797
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor4981403%3794348
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves4971393%1219102
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63315682%1875456
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61662221%1377796
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11623841%2374829
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51006471%2295036
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria852541%3239507
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0817211%1038716
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye643350%1158887
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7641740%667796
AtlansAegis7Devils Key640140%1159257
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7639750%667978
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%4023816
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3428504
AtlansAegis7Rena +3405550%922026
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7331040%804910
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova313120%214116
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay280920%119254
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm191080%97541
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%489681
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul82560%633753
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless82490%785063
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life64900%328674
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph47740%77991
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44360%134914
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25040%183949
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4270%1409112
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4240%1016975
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4160%851021
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1303274
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4070%1330360
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4060%1274448
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4050%1020785
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants3990%1368963
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots3990%1323761
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves3980%974465
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3970%1409557
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3940%1411362
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3910%1263860
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3890%1420283
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3840%1320195
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3830%1321695
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3810%1302454
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3810%792604
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3780%1161908
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1369510
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3770%1370952
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3760%1016236
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%98912
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86749
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%114471
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%70989
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11088
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5394
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6882
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24295
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%306529
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11098
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6549
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11060
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27154
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11099
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11177
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1310734%306529
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind213943%178868
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants213903%179283
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe213553%179513
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants213363%192900
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm213183%206219
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots213173%178231
AtlansBahamutTower Shield213063%190254
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice212933%181159
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander212873%61803
AtlansBahamutWind Armor212693%61919
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow212383%189025
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots212163%62009
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer212123%191435
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots211943%189506
AtlansBahamutLight Spear211863%179245
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves211843%178631
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield211403%192905
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor211243%190928
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff211153%178330
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves211053%62057
AtlansBahamutBlade210973%206677
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask210803%61852
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth210643%190869
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow210593%61820
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants210543%180335
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm210503%189598
AtlansBahamutLight Saber210293%189186
AtlansBahamutBerdysh210143%193023
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves209663%178275
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor209543%189804
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves208383%190662
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6157772%1377796
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +393971%82857
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +261471%53737
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +261361%54063
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +161271%373060
AtlansBahamutDevils Key59771%1159257
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye59541%1158887
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria40141%3239507
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731390%804910
AtlansBahamutRena +329910%922026
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26080%27584
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning18290%489681
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17150%8254
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel14190%4023816
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame12950%19548
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3428504
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8140%24506
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5910%785063
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5230%633753
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4460%328674
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3020%134914
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1670%183949
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11800
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6569
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6401
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12814
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff160%10501
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10923
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves160%11403
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11024
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24295
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5989
AtlansBahamutKris140%10487
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11088
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10937
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11759
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11602
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11099
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10518
AtlansBahamutBone Helm130%24113
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5903
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24683
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10726
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10449
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10713
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield120%24311
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6008
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11842
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%10995
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11896
AtlansBahamutMace110%9735
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11060
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6044
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff100%24494
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11006
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6434
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10580
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19240
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6453
AtlansBahamutBow100%11070
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11227
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11372
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12936
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1045883
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11192
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11071
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10772
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison90%6882
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6549
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe80%18555
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12813
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24221
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11177
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11241
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves70%11136
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11083
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10431
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11098
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24621
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin50%11069
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%937
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1027
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1677
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6440074%5721470
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6439744%5381525
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6435824%2499284
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6435594%5485080
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6435094%5719266
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6431644%5384797
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6431354%3175047
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6424234%3794348
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6420974%5381030
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72641022%3136521
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61327171%1377796
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11301231%2374829
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria892061%3239507
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel853581%4023816
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker808171%1776428
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm804481%1778109
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade801131%1810436
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5797301%2295036
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0646890%1038716
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova519650%214116
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7514290%667796
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key514200%1159257
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7511240%667978
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye510120%1158887
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3428504
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3327090%922026
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7265390%804910
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life134790%328674
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless65600%785063
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul65290%633753
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph38740%77991
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35460%134914
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%489681
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation19900%183949
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1019419
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2540%1411362
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2530%1016236
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2510%1303274
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2420%1003300
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2410%1002530
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2370%1369510
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2360%1263860
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2350%1046871
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2310%1016975
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2300%1165296
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2290%1330360
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2290%1018704
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2280%1507235
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1384245
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2270%1320195
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2250%1086542
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2250%1420283
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1370952
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2220%1368963
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2170%1488914
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2160%1164275
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2160%1163224
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2150%1409112
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2140%1001594
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1302454
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2110%1020785
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2090%1019849
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1970%1409557
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1960%1003414
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1920%1384923
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%70989
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%86749
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94732
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%114471
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%98912
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12112686%5381030
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12089486%5381525
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12084396%5485080
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12083296%5719266
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12080536%5384797
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12072066%5721470
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73124772%3136521
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3022382%3175047
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3015962%3794348
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3428504
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61578011%1377796
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11543481%2374829
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4023816
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5951250%2295036
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0772370%1038716
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria746640%3239507
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning526030%489681
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3384630%922026
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7314770%804910
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul99840%633753
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life99500%328674
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless98640%785063
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation74310%183949
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos51890%134914
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph44960%77991
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3800%1163224
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3670%1002530
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3600%1046871
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3530%776073
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3520%1003300
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3480%1507235
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3450%998720
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3430%1384923
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1488914
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3400%999605
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3400%1303274
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3390%1003414
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3380%1019419
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3370%733585
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3340%1164275
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3320%1165296
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1086542
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3310%1018704
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3280%775044
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3270%733509
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3250%1019849
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1320195
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3180%1384245
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3170%1263860
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3160%1001594
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3070%785551
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1302454
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%86749
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%97541
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%114471
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%94732
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%119254
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor617860916%13964791
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor412306611%8820552
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants411924111%8815993
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor411586011%11024806
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12702563%4023816
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3428504
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10177603%3239507
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77218392%3136521
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63639731%1377796
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13557911%2374829
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52195661%2295036
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01782460%1038716
AtlansDeath CentRena +3887050%922026
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7723740%804910
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%489681
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless229080%785063
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life228330%328674
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul227010%633753
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation170130%183949
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos116270%134914
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph105380%77991
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10290%1810436
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9900%1778109
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9810%1776428
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9350%1221162
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9010%2039719
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8950%2044010
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8950%2041919
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8940%1358238
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants8940%733585
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8940%776073
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8860%1383412
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8750%775044
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8630%2042068
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8530%1219102
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8520%1357042
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8500%733509
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8400%785551
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8270%1225208
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8080%2043445
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1019849
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2570%1046871
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2560%999605
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2550%1019419
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1002530
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1003414
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2410%998720
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1001594
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2330%1018704
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2210%1003300
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%97541
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%94732
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%214116
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%119254
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%61919
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%41935
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27154
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27001
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23354
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27066
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26863
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26533
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%306529
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24683
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62009
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30400
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26521
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24494
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24621
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24642
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%180335
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1377796
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%179513
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54063
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24221
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%192900
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26834
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%61820
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30550
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26418
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%61852
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%181159
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%206677
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42086
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30027
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19548
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42480
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1158887
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26225
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%192905
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30400
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41577
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24311
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30144
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%53737
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%785063
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42042
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%922026
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42387
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25277
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%61803
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24295
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17163
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26024
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114263100%14606
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3067945%1104325
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2789784%1067260
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2785344%1022005
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2784604%932864
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2784514%904731
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2784344%1066763
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2784304%639417
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2781724%1066061
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2780854%1045883
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2779704%638262
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2779224%1019912
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2776764%638729
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2776454%930584
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2775824%1049995
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2775454%637992
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2775064%1024985
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2773764%1019988
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2773624%931233
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2772324%1017827
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2768494%1019202
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32515464%867353
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61259572%1377796
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5759221%2295036
AtlansGreat BahaImp586071%3428504
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1492011%373060
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key490561%1159257
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4489611%175570
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye488541%1158887
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4485331%175375
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit340991%185963
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria336611%3239507
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%4023816
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7254520%804910
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3247240%922026
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire118900%81530
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul48650%633753
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless47690%785063
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38550%328674
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%489681
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24140%134914
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15620%183949
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1910%181159
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1850%42387
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1850%62009
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1770%189025
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%192905
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1730%41935
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42480
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%189598
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%61852
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1700%61919
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%206677
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1640%41577
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1640%192900
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1620%42042
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1580%190254
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1570%189506
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1570%61820
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42086
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%206219
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1530%190928
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1520%62057
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1520%190662
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1520%41850
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1520%191435
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1510%189186
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1510%193023
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%61803
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1490%189804
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%180335
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1430%179513
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1250%190869
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8254
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%350
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27584
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister80%24506
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19548
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%786263
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1067260
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%733277
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1051317
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1021075
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1020273
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%785112
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%904731
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%741684
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%791155
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1104325
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1015384
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%790670
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%784184
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1066061
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%748747
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1066763
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%790794
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%785080
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%867353
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2295036
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1377796
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%373060
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108455
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%108240
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1158887
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1159257
AtlansHydraRena +340%922026
AtlansHydraImp40%3428504
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4023816
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%804910
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%185963
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%633753
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98912
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3239507
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration176765%1104325
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants175605%790670
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude175465%1045883
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield175295%1022005
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff175265%1019912
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star175215%1066763
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog175155%904731
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor175085%1024985
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves174915%748747
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor174575%1019202
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask174395%1067260
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves174195%791155
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection174185%790794
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots174135%1017827
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow173745%1015384
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash173455%1049995
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield172925%1066061
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword172815%1019988
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3140424%867353
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +669792%1377796
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +542811%2295036
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128191%373060
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27551%1158887
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27051%1159257
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526371%108455
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526251%108240
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23131%81530
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria21491%3239507
AtlansLizard KinImp21091%3428504
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel20811%4023816
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714540%804910
AtlansLizard KinRena +314060%922026
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10660%185963
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%489681
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless2950%785063
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2640%633753
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2090%328674
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%134914
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%183949
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%179245
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%173458
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%178330
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%173480
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%191435
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%190254
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%179283
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%206219
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%189804
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%190869
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%206677
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%192905
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%180335
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%192900
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%189506
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%189598
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%190662
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%171627
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%178231
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%181159
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%172119
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%193023
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%171699
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%178631
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%190928
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%173172
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%179513
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%178868
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%178275
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%189025
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24506
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%172677
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%189186
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19548
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3029645%1024985
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3025665%1049995
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3025605%1019912
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3025185%1022005
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3024475%1045883
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3024095%1019202
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3023905%1104325
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3023045%931233
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3022655%1019988
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3022175%1067260
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3021945%1066763
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3020535%1015384
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3019935%932864
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3016875%1066061
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3015525%930584
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3010835%1017827
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3009555%904731
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32333634%867353
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61177422%1377796
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5707111%2295036
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540371%3239507
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key455321%1159257
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4451921%175375
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5451821%108455
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4450011%175570
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye449911%1158887
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit449721%185963
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1449281%373060
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5448691%108240
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%4023816
AtlansSilver ValRena +3230450%922026
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7230450%804910
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire212870%81530
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3428504
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning49700%489681
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44580%633753
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless43900%785063
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36590%328674
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos22970%134914
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13780%183949
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%189025
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%179513
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%178868
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%190869
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%61820
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62057
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%206677
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1600%178330
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1600%61803
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1560%189186
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%179283
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%191435
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%189598
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%189506
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1510%192900
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1490%206219
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1470%62009
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%190254
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1450%61919
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%178231
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%179245
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1440%193023
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%178631
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%178275
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1410%192905
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%189804
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%180335
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1360%181159
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1350%61852
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%190928
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1140%190662
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27584
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8254
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%350
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame70%19548
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24506
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%51936
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64345
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%430635
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%931233
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%638262
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1377796
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%932864
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65783
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%639417
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%63963
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283024
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308335
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67588
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%638729
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281235
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64099
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311527
AtlansSoldierImp13%3428504
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1159257
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1179604%306529
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh109212%193023
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants108722%179283
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor108662%171699
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind108582%171627
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm108132%77187
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants108132%192900
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield108102%192905
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear108092%179245
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe108022%77630
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor107942%190928
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves107902%172677
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield107752%173458
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves107712%190662
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask107692%77414
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm107622%189598
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor107322%189804
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword107192%172119
AtlansValkyrieBlade107052%206677
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots107042%77293
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear106962%77194
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots106882%189506
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots106872%173480
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind106702%178868
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants106672%173172
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water106612%77389
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff106482%178330
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer106472%191435
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves106462%178275
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow106302%189025
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield106092%190254
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm106022%206219
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots105912%178231
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves105802%178631
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth105052%190869
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber104862%189186
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +689072%1377796
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +355811%82857
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye35711%1158887
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35181%1159257
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +334891%56345
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +334771%55757
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +134761%373060
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22121%3239507
AtlansValkyrieRena +318070%922026
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17220%19548
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717030%804910
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4023816
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12840%185963
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12740%24506
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12130%489681
AtlansValkyrieImp11620%3428504
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8260%27584
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3250%785063
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3210%633753
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2740%328674
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1790%134914
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation990%183949
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1631
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11071
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6434
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6453
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24113
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6044
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11060
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26521
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5903
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11136
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11372
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26570
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24311
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11024
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11403
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5989
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%10995
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6882
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24642
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11177
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6549
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6401
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11099
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24221
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26418
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1045883
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26682
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11227
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25277
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6569
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24295
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23354
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6008
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24494
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24683
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23398
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11069
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24621
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26533
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10937
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11192
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11083
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3324
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11728514%306529
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1138243%172677
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1137413%191435
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1134283%180335
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1132003%192905
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1131733%181159
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1131663%192900
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1131523%172119
AtlansVeparTower Shield1131153%190254
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1130723%190662
AtlansVeparLight Spear1130673%179245
AtlansVeparBlade1130493%206677
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1130233%190869
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1130103%178631
AtlansVeparBerdysh1129643%193023
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1129573%171627
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1129233%190928
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1129043%179283
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1128833%178275
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1128543%173480
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1127913%171699
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1127763%178330
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1127383%189598
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1127353%178868
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1126323%179513
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1126013%189804
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1125873%173172
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1125073%189025
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1124803%189506
AtlansVeparLight Saber1124743%189186
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1124183%173458
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1122463%178231
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1122293%206219
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6872432%1377796
AtlansVeparDevils Key670952%1159257
AtlansVeparDevils Eye670612%1158887
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3525201%82857
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2337921%54063
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2336261%53737
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3332971%56345
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1331311%373060
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3330451%55757
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7172600%804910
AtlansVeparRena +3170830%922026
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning168160%489681
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison163880%27584
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit124060%185963
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria115880%3239507
AtlansVeparImp112880%3428504
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame109070%19548
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister89810%24506
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel42730%4023816
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless30990%785063
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul30840%633753
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25780%328674
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos16990%134914
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation9980%183949
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26521
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26570
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2050%25277
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24113
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2020%24311
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24642
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1940%24683
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1920%26418
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24494
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1780%24621
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1770%26533
AtlansVeparGladius1770%26682
AtlansVeparTomahawk1690%24295
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24221
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1631
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11024
AtlansVeparLeather Boots340%10431
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6434
AtlansVeparRapier330%10923
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10580
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11372
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19240
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6569
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11842
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%6008
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10726
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5989
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1045883
AtlansVeparMace300%9735
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11403
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11099
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11060
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11069
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11083
AtlansVeparKris290%10487
AtlansVeparBow290%11070
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11602
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6549
AtlansVeparSilk Boots280%6044
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11800
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10937
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11227
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11098
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6882
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6401
AtlansVeparPad Helm260%10518
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12813
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5903
AtlansVeparKatana250%6453
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10501
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11177
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12936
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11241
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%10995
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12814
AtlansVeparPad Pants210%11006
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10449
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11896
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11071
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11088
AtlansVeparHorn Shield180%10772
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10713
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1027
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11759
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11136
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11192
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting60%1677
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%937
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%929
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%306529
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67693%1420283
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66563%1274448
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66553%1021075
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66043%1020273
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65353%851021
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65293%1411362
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65023%792604
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm64873%1016975
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64743%1321695
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64733%1368963
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64553%1369510
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64533%1051317
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64413%974465
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64393%1323761
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64363%1016236
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64253%1409112
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64113%1330360
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63733%1020785
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63523%1161908
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62723%1370952
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62593%1409557
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561843%756100
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631271%1377796
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518661%2295036
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13811%733277
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13381%785112
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13141%784184
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13131%741684
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12961%786263
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12911%785080
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12831%748747
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3239507
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12671%790670
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12611%790794
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612551%110771
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12511%1159257
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12501%1158887
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12421%791155
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611841%110580
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3428504
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%922026
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76100%804910
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5720%4023816
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%114471
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%86749
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%98912
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1560%70989
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%633753
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%785063
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%328674
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%489681
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%134914
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation400%183949
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1631
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105494%1051317
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99223%1015384
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots98863%792604
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98223%786263
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98153%790670
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98073%974465
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97803%1020273
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97793%785080
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97663%1066061
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97623%790794
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97493%741684
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97473%748747
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves97033%733277
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves96843%851021
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96603%791155
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96463%1021075
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96143%1066763
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask95993%1067260
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95743%784184
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95433%785112
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386073%867353
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643091%1377796
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526771%2295036
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117651%373060
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617211%110580
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17131%1159257
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517051%108240
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616761%110771
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516531%108455
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16401%1158887
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15041%3239507
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3428504
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4023816
TarkanBloody wolRena +38600%922026
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78280%804910
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6870%185963
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5800%81530
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%98912
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%633753
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%785063
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%489681
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%328674
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%134914
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1631
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%183949
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%190254
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%193023
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51801
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%191435
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%178868
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%190869
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%173480
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64099
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67588
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%189804
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77389
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%172119
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64345
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52017
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%171627
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%179245
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%178231
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52111
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%51936
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%350
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%189598
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64327
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%63963
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%178275
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77293
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%172677
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%181159
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77194
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%173172
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77187
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%189025
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%189186
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%178631
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots30%189506
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%190928
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%178330
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%173458
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%171699
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77630
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65783
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%190662
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%179283
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77414
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19548
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1046871
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1488914
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1165296
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots492%1384245
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1018704
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1164275
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1409557
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1368963
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1409112
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%999605
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%1003300
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1507235
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1320195
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves412%1369510
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants412%1303274
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm412%1263860
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor402%1003414
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm402%998720
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots402%1330360
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace392%1163224
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants392%1019419
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1370952
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter381%1411362
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1086542
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1875456
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm361%1001594
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%1002530
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1420283
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves301%1302454
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves301%1384923
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1019849
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1377796
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1158887
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1159257
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4023816
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2295036
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%667978
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%667796
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%86749
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%114471
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%804910
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%97541
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3239507
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%77991
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%922026
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%94732
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%134914
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3428504
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%633753
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210500100%10775
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80252%1274448
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78462%1321695
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor77982%1161908
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77452%1323761
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36791%974465
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436631%403282
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36051%792604
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves36021%791155
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35911%786263
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35831%851021
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35331%741684
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35291%1021075
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35241%790794
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35201%785080
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35101%790670
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35051%733277
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34961%1051317
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34721%784184
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34601%1020273
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34381%785112
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34271%748747
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618220%1377796
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4023816
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510800%2295036
TarkanIron WheelImp10230%3428504
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8760%3239507
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67860%110771
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17530%373060
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7240%1158887
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +66990%110580
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6980%1159257
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%922026
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73670%804910
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%70989
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%98912
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%86749
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%785063
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%633753
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%328674
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%489681
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%134914
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1631
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%183949
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51801
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308335
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77293
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308138
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%638729
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64327
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%173458
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%172119
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%51936
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%307679
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77630
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%63963
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64345
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%309740
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52017
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77187
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65783
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%172677
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64099
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281235
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67588
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%171627
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283355
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%308400
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%173480
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52111
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283024
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311527
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%282926
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%185963
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77194
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77389
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77414
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab229665%741684
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration205655%1104325
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves204955%733277
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star204945%1066763
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow204615%1015384
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword204605%785112
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204165%786263
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204155%1067260
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves204025%748747
TarkanMutantElemental Shield203795%1066061
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203085%791155
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots203025%784184
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants202965%790670
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor202605%1024985
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog202405%904731
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202115%785080
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection201915%790794
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3166574%867353
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +682762%1377796
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52221%1019912
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51621%1049995
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51381%1017827
TarkanMutantDragon Armor50831%1019202
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50491%1022005
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50281%1019988
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49091%1045883
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549031%2295036
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +133911%373060
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532721%108455
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32671%1158887
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532511%108240
TarkanMutantDevils Key31831%1159257
TarkanMutantImp27241%3428504
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717120%804910
TarkanMutantRena +316550%922026
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16100%3239507
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel14960%4023816
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12160%185963
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9960%81530
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3740%489681
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%633753
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3100%785063
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2940%1631
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2560%328674
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%134914
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%183949
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%189598
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77187
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77630
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%178330
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%172677
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77389
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77194
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%350
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%178631
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%178868
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77414
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%190662
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%178231
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77293
TarkanMutantBlade100%206677
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%179283
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%189186
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67588
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%171627
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%206219
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%172119
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%191435
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%190928
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%179245
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%189025
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%189506
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%178275
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%189804
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%190869
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65783
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%173480
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%173172
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%193023
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%171699
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%173458
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%190254
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24506
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage51584%1420283
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow51264%1020785
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor49654%1321695
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword49524%785112
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants49484%1020273
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter49454%785080
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab49404%741684
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm49274%1409557
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield49024%1021075
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction48974%1409112
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots48954%1330360
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots48834%1323761
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm48834%1016975
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots48824%792604
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves48814%851021
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves48804%974465
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots48754%1016236
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots48654%784184
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor48634%1161908
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow48544%1274448
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow48134%786263
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves48124%733277
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter47994%1411362
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst47964%1051317
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +447874%403282
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +624882%1377796
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +513631%2295036
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +69991%110580
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9541%1158887
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69351%110771
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9211%1159257
TarkanTantalosImp6941%3428504
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5240%3239507
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74700%804910
TarkanTantalosRena +34290%922026
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4023816
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2160%114471
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%86749
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1360%70989
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1020%633753
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98912
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless980%785063
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life800%328674
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning690%489681
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos430%134914
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation320%183949
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1631
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64327
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%282926
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%307831
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%931233
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281235
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67588
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64099
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64345
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%307679
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%51936
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52017
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter50%308400
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%637992
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%638729
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%309740
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52111
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%639417
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308138
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%932864
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves30%283355
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%930584
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283024
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311527
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308335
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%638262
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic10%65783
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%63963
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51801
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction272%1165296
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1163224
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1488914
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1164275
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1086542
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1263860
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves131%1507235
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%756100
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1302454
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage121%1420283
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1370952
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1303274
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1330360
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1409557
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter91%1411362
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1409112
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1369510
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1320195
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1016975
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1161908
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1377796
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1020785
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1016236
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1384923
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1384245
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3239507
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2295036
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1158887
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1321695
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%667978
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4023816
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1368963
TarkanZaikanRena +320%922026
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%804910
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%792604
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%667796
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%851021
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1323761
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1274448
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1159257
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11060
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11098
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6401
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18555
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4241
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%633753
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41577
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%82857
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%189025
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%183949
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308138
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283024
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%931233
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5640%791155
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5470%1051317
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5160%790794
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5160%1015384
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5110%1066763
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5100%1021075
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5020%786263
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5020%790670
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34920%867353
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4890%784184
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4850%1020273
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4840%1067260
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4830%785112
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4820%1066061
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4810%785080
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4560%974465
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2530%785063
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1800%633753
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2295036
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%108240
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1159257
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1158887
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5890%108455
9Ax WarriorImp840%3428504
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%373060
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%741684
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%733277
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3239507
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4023816
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1104325
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%748747
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%328674
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%183949
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%804910
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%922026
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%185963
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%134914
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81530
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%98912
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%489681
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%173172
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%51936
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%189506
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52111
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%178868
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%173458
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77414
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%178231
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77630
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%189598
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%179283
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77293
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%172119
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51801
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%171627
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6140%1051317
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5930%790794
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5840%1066763
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5760%1066061
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5730%974465
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5650%790670
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5640%791155
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5620%851021
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5600%784184
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%785112
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5510%1015384
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1067260
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5370%785080
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5250%1020273
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5150%786263
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4950%1021075
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34630%867353
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%785063
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1810%633753
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51270%2295036
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%108240
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%373060
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61010%110771
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1159257
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1158887
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108455
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%110580
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%792604
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3239507
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%741684
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%748747
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%328674
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%733277
9Bloody wolImp510%3428504
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%183949
9Bloody wolRena +3460%922026
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81530
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%804910
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%134914
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4023816
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%98912
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%185963
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%489681
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%190662
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%178330
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64327
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52017
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51801
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77187
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52111
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51936
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64345
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%190869
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%173172
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%190928
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%178231
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%171627
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77630
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%63963
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%190254
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%181159
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77389
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%430635
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%52017
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%173480
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%171699
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%173458
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%309740
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65783
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%77414
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%172677
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%282926
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%308138
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%283355
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%173172
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%281235
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%52111
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%283024
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%171627
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51801
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%51936
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%308400
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77630
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%77187
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%307831
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%63963
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%307679
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64345
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%77293
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%172119
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%77389
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67588
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%77194
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%64099
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64327
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%308335
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311527
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%785063
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%633753
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21646
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%373060
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%55757
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%56345
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1159257
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1158887
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185963
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3239507
9Cursed WizRena +3670%922026
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%804910
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%328674
9Cursed WizImp500%3428504
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%183949
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24506
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%134914
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%4023816
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%489681
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117534%306529
9CyclopsBronze Armor9612%24621
9CyclopsElven Axe9442%30597
9CyclopsScale Armor9322%30144
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9252%30550
9CyclopsBone Pants9242%26521
9CyclopsBattle Bow9192%30400
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9142%24683
9CyclopsRing of Poison9132%6882
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9122%24311
9CyclopsBone Armor9102%27154
9CyclopsGladius9092%26682
9CyclopsWind Gloves9082%30417
9CyclopsWind Helm9042%30400
9CyclopsTomahawk9032%24295
9CyclopsScale Boots9022%27066
9CyclopsSilk Pants8982%24221
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8942%24494
9CyclopsElven Shield8902%23398
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8872%785063
9CyclopsFalcon8872%26863
9CyclopsRing of Ice8862%26533
9CyclopsBone Helm8802%24113
9CyclopsScale Helm8772%30356
9CyclopsHalberd8762%24642
9CyclopsPlate Shield8752%26225
9CyclopsScale Gloves8732%26834
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8702%23354
9CyclopsWind Boots8652%29575
9CyclopsSilk Armor8632%26418
9CyclopsArquebus8602%26570
9CyclopsScale Pants8562%26024
9CyclopsSpear8522%26353
9CyclopsFlail8462%27001
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6261%633753
9CyclopsLeather Armor5091%10937
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14971%3089
9CyclopsBronze Pants4921%6008
9CyclopsBone Boots4731%6549
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4721%11372
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11024
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11099
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11403
9CyclopsBone Gloves4641%11136
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11071
9CyclopsVine Armor4581%11083
9CyclopsBronze Helm4561%6569
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4541%11069
9CyclopsBronze Boots4491%11192
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4461%1045883
9CyclopsKite Shield4411%11060
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4411%11227
9CyclopsSilk Boots4401%6044
9CyclopsDragon Lance4401%5903
9CyclopsSilk Helm4401%6401
9CyclopsSkull Shield4341%5989
9CyclopsElven Bow4311%6434
9CyclopsKatana4231%6453
9CyclopsDouble Axe4181%11177
9CyclopsMorning Star4161%10995
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%373060
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13411%5367
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13391%5394
9CyclopsDevils Eye3321%1158887
9CyclopsDevils Key3241%1159257
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2100%3239507
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%489681
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%328674
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71840%804910
9CyclopsRena +31810%922026
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%183949
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1350%3324
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8254
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%134914
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1027
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25277
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting680%1677
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4023816
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19240
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12814
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12936
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18555
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12813
9CyclopsApple30%76025
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%430635
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%77414
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%189025
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67588
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%179283
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%51936
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%179245
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%178231
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%173480
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77194
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%190254
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%77389
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%178868
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77293
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%77187
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%172677
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%173172
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%191435
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%52111
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%189186
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%193023
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%189506
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%189804
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%171627
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%171699
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51801
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%172119
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%190662
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%189598
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77630
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%173458
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65783
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%178330
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%178275
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%178631
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%785063
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%190928
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%52017
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%190869
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%633753
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%82857
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%55757
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%56345
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%373060
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1159257
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1158887
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3239507
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%328674
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%185963
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%804910
9Dark KnighRena +3580%922026
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4023816
9Dark KnighImp450%3428504
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27584
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19548
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%134914
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%183949
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%489681
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24506
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%430635
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%931233
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%638729
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%309740
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%308335
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%307831
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%52111
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67588
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%52017
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%637992
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%63963
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65783
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%932864
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%283024
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%77389
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%77293
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%639417
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%77187
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%77414
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%64099
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%282926
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%307679
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51801
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%308138
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%638262
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64345
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%308400
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%77194
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64327
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%283355
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311527
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%281235
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77630
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%51936
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%930584
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%785063
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%633753
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21646
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%175375
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1158887
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%56345
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%373060
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%175570
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%55757
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24506
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1159257
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%328674
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3239507
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%804910
9Death CowRena +31140%922026
9Death CowImp1000%3428504
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%185963
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%183949
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%134914
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4023816
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%489681
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41577
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5989
9Death CowScale Pants20%26024
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30417
9Death CowWind Helm20%30400
9Death CowBone Armor10%27154
9Death CowElven Bow10%6434
9Death CowScale Armor10%30144
9Death CowTomahawk10%24295
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%61803
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62009
9Death CowFlail10%27001
9Death CowGladius10%26682
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%61820
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42086
9Death CowKatana10%6453
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%430635
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%930584
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1019912
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%637992
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1019202
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%639417
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%638729
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1019988
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1022005
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%307679
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%309740
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%638262
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%932864
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%308400
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1017827
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1024985
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%308138
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%307831
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311527
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%904731
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%931233
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%308335
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%785063
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%633753
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2295036
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1159257
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%373060
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1158887
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%175570
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%175375
9Death GorgImp1500%3428504
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%185963
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1104325
9Death GorgRena +31100%922026
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%328674
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1045883
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%804910
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1049995
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3239507
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4023816
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%183949
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%134914
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81530
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%489681
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%430635
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311527
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1019202
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%307679
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%638729
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%930584
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%638262
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%308138
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%637992
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1019912
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%308335
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%309740
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%931233
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%639417
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%283024
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%283355
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%282926
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%308400
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1019988
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1017827
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1024985
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%307831
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1022005
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%932864
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%281235
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%785063
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%633753
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2295036
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1158887
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%175375
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%175570
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1159257
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%373060
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3239507
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4023816
9Death KnigImp770%3428504
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%804910
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%328674
9Death KnigRena +3580%922026
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1045883
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%185963
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%183949
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1049995
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%134914
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81530
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42480
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%192905
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42042
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30027
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%181159
9Death KnigBlade10%206677
9Death KnigWind Pants10%41850
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%179513
9Death KnigBerdysh10%193023
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%430635
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1017827
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1019202
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1019988
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1019912
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1022005
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311527
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64099
9DevilDragon Helm3300%930584
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%931233
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%308138
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%63963
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%309740
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%283355
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%308400
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%637992
9DevilGiant Sword3140%283024
9DevilDragon Pants3120%638729
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%282926
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64327
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%307831
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%281235
9DevilDragon Boots3010%308335
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%932864
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64345
9DevilBronze Shield2880%307679
9DevilSilver Bow2880%638262
9DevilHelical Sword2850%639417
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%785063
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%633753
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2295036
9DevilDevils Eye950%1158887
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%175375
9DevilDevils Key780%1159257
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%175570
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%373060
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%185963
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3239507
9DevilJewel of Life580%328674
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4023816
9DevilImp500%3428504
9DevilRena +3480%922026
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1049995
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1045883
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%804910
9DevilJewel of Creation350%183949
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%134914
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%489681
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81530
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11326%1051317
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11015%790794
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10895%1066763
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10825%1021075
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10745%1066061
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10735%1020273
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10695%786263
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10645%904731
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%784184
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10605%790670
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10565%1015384
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10435%1067260
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10335%785080
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10285%791155
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10225%785112
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%867353
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4702%785063
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%633753
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52891%2295036
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%108240
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1158887
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108455
9Elite OgreDevils Key1811%1159257
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%373060
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4023816
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3239507
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1121%741684
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%733277
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1104325
9Elite OgreImp1071%3428504
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1021%748747
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%328674
9Elite OgreRena +3870%922026
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7810%804910
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%98912
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%183949
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%185963
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%134914
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81530
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77293
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%189025
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%189186
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%178231
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%189804
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%171699
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%172119
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77187
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%179245
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%171627
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%190928
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%178868
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77630
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77389
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%190254
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%489681
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77194
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52017
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52111
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%173458
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65783
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%191435
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77414
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%172677
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%189598
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%190869
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%51936
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%179283
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115141%306529
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7501%785063
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6740%180335
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6730%26533
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6700%30550
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6680%62009
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6640%42480
9Hell HoundScale Boots6600%27066
9Hell HoundWind Boots6590%29575
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6590%61803
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6580%190662
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6570%26225
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6500%42086
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6480%30400
9Hell HoundBerdysh6460%193023
9Hell HoundScale Pants6410%26024
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6400%190928
9Hell HoundArquebus6390%26570
9Hell HoundSpear6380%26353
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6380%41577
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6370%42387
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6330%61820
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6300%179513
9Hell HoundElven Shield6280%23398
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6280%61852
9Hell HoundBone Armor6270%27154
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6250%42042
9Hell HoundBone Pants6240%26521
9Hell HoundWind Pants6210%41850
9Hell HoundScale Helm6200%30356
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%191435
9Hell HoundElven Axe6170%30597
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6160%26418
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6140%192905
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6130%189804
9Hell HoundBlade6110%206677
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6100%192900
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6090%26834
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6050%181159
9Hell HoundGladius5990%26682
9Hell HoundRing of Earth5990%190869
9Hell HoundWind Armor5980%61919
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves5980%62057
9Hell HoundFlail5970%27001
9Hell HoundFalcon5890%26863
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5880%41935
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5880%206219
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5790%23354
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5780%30027
9Hell HoundScale Armor5750%30144
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5740%633753
9Hell HoundWind Helm5690%30400
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5680%30417
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24790%17163
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1159257
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2980%1158887
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12960%373060
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22880%53737
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22850%54063
9Hell HoundJewel of Life1990%328674
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3239507
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1880%3324
9Hell HoundRena +31500%922026
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71310%804910
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%183949
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19548
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos760%134914
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25277
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%489681
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27584
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4023816
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8254
9Hell HoundImp50%3428504
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10518
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10726
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11006
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11071
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1045883
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11759
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18555
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11241
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19240
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10937
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11069
9Hell HoundMace10%9735
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12814
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10772
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11088
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11602
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11192
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12813
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11227
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10449
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12936
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11896
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11372
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114844%306529
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8942%30027
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8752%42042
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8652%189598
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8602%189506
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8582%42480
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8552%42086
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8542%62057
9Hell SpideTower Shield8522%190254
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8502%180335
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8442%42387
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8422%61820
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8422%190662
9Hell SpideBerdysh8412%193023
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8412%181159
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8362%206219
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8362%62009
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8342%61852
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%190869
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8282%179513
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8212%189025
9Hell SpideWind Armor8182%61919
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8132%191435
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8112%41935
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8062%190928
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8042%192905
9Hell SpideBrass Pants7982%192900
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff7972%41577
9Hell SpideLight Saber7822%189186
9Hell SpideBlade7822%206677
9Hell SpideWind Pants7822%41850
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7712%61803
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7632%189804
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7592%785063
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5822%633753
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4621%30550
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4601%30400
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34591%82857
9Hell SpideWind Boots4241%29575
9Hell SpideWind Helm4151%30400
9Hell SpideScale Armor4101%30144
9Hell SpideScale Helm4091%30356
9Hell SpideElven Axe3921%30597
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3781%30417
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23311%54063
9Hell SpideFlail3101%27001
9Hell SpideDevils Key3081%1159257
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%53737
9Hell SpideScale Pants3001%26024
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1158887
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12981%373060
9Hell SpideBone Armor2881%27154
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26863
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27066
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2661%26225
9Hell SpideSpear2581%26353
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2571%26834
9Hell SpideRena +31730%922026
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71570%804910
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%328674
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%183949
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3239507
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24506
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos960%134914
9Hell SpideImp850%3428504
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning800%489681
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4023816
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27584
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8254
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19548
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11842
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12936
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11759
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12813
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10431
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19240
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11069
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11403
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11192
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5903
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11060
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11800
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11098
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11088
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11177
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10713
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10518
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6008
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10772
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5989
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8245
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9614
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%430635
9Illusion oSerpent Spear280%77194
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%282926
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64099
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67588
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77414
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281235
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52111
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%178631
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%172677
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65783
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77187
9Illusion oPlate Gloves230%178275
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%178231
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%173172
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%173458
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%178330
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52017
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%179283
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77293
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283024
9Illusion oLight Spear200%179245
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%785063
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%173480
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%171627
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%633753
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%178868
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64327
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77630
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%172119
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%51936
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51801
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%63963
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1357042
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283355
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2042068
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%639417
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8147
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%171699
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64345
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1024985
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77389
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1221162
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%974465
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%308400
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1383412
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%904731
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1021075
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1358238
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%931233
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2044010
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%185963
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1019988
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1159257
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%930584
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1158887
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1019202
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%307831
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%307679
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%638262
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308138
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%790670
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%790794
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%932864
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2295036
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%55757
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%189025
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2039719
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%851021
9Illusion oTower Shield80%190254
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%189804
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1051317
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308335
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1015384
9Illusion oBrass Armor80%190928
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%785112
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1017827
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%190662
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1019912
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%189598
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%373060
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4023816
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%183949
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%181159
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21646
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%638729
9Illusion oRena +360%922026
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1164275
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1022005
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%489681
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1020273
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1384923
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%189506
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%733509
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1875456
9Illusion oImp50%3428504
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%785080
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%637992
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1161908
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1321695
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%786263
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56345
9Illusion oLight Saber50%189186
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%403282
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%190869
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%785551
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%791155
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%191435
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%804910
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%328674
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%784184
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%776073
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%667796
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24506
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2374829
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81530
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%775044
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1019419
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1020785
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1163224
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311527
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1019849
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1046871
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%175375
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1384245
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1274448
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1104325
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3239507
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1323761
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%998720
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%110771
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1018704
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1045883
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%206219
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19548
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1086542
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2043445
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%98912
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1488914
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%999605
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%667978
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%792604
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%748747
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1165296
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%175570
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1001594
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%70989
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%214116
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7920%1321695
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7660%1323761
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7540%1161908
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3960%851021
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3720%791155
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3660%785080
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3660%784184
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3640%1020273
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3630%790670
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43620%403282
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3560%790794
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3500%1051317
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3440%785112
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3440%974465
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3430%1021075
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3400%786263
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1860%785063
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%633753
9Iron WheelImp1280%3428504
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2295036
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4023816
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%373060
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%110771
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3239507
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1274448
9Iron WheelDevils Eye750%1158887
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1159257
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%110580
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%328674
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%804910
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%792604
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%733277
9Iron WheelRena +3300%922026
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%748747
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%134914
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%183949
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%741684
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%86749
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%70989
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%98912
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%489681
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%172119
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%282926
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77187
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%63963
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%173172
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308138
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52017
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%309740
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281235
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52111
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%171699
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%171627
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%51936
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64327
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77194
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%638729
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%173458
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10706%791155
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10386%1022005
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%790670
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10085%904731
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1019202
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10025%1067260
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10005%1024985
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9995%1019988
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1066763
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9855%1015384
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9785%1066061
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9595%1019912
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%790794
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39535%867353
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9505%1017827
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4633%785063
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%633753
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2295036
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108455
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1158887
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51881%108240
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%373060
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1159257
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81530
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3239507
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4023816
9Ogre archeImp1241%3428504
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1045883
9Ogre archeRena +31041%922026
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%328674
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%804910
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%748747
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1104325
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1049995
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%183949
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%185963
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%134914
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%489681
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%172677
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%189025
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%193023
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%178275
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%181159
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%179513
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%178330
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%192900
9Ogre archeBlade10%206677
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%178631
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%179283
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%173480
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%173172
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%172119
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%206219
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%171627
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%173458
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%191435
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%178231
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%189186
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%192905
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%190662
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112471%306529
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8041%77414
9Poison BulSpirit Armor7991%171699
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7931%179283
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7901%189506
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7841%190662
9Poison BulBlade7821%206677
9Poison BulPlate Boots7821%178231
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7801%178275
9Poison BulPlate Pants7781%173172
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7781%173458
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7771%178868
9Poison BulTower Shield7661%190254
9Poison BulBerdysh7571%193023
9Poison BulLight Spear7531%179245
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7531%172677
9Poison BulRing of Wind7531%171627
9Poison BulPendant of Water7521%77389
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7501%77630
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%172119
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7481%189804
9Poison BulBrass Pants7461%192900
9Poison BulTiger Bow7441%189025
9Poison BulPlate Helm7421%77187
9Poison BulRing of Earth7411%190869
9Poison BulThunder Staff7391%178330
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7331%192905
9Poison BulBrass Helm7331%206219
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7321%189598
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7311%77293
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7271%191435
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7161%77194
9Poison BulBrass Armor7121%190928
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7081%173480
9Poison BulLight Saber7071%189186
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7041%178631
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%785063
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5140%633753
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33600%82857
9Poison BulDevils Eye2680%1158887
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%373060
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32430%55757
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32400%56345
9Poison BulDevils Key2040%1159257
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%328674
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71290%804910
9Poison BulRena +31250%922026
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3239507
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1040%24506
9Poison BulScroll of Flame990%19548
9Poison BulJewel of Creation920%183949
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4023816
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%185963
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%489681
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27584
9Poison BulImp650%3428504
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%134914
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23398
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24113
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11069
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11060
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24621
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1045883
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11136
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10937
9Poison BulMorning Star10%10995
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11099
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5903
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6569
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24494
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26521
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11192
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6401
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23354
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11372
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%430635
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%179283
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%173458
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65783
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%52111
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%64099
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51801
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64345
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%179245
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%172119
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%189598
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%178275
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77630
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%51936
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64327
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%77194
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%178330
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67588
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%171699
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%77293
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%52017
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%77414
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%173172
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%63963
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%189506
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%178631
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%178868
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%77389
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%189025
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%173480
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%190254
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%172677
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%77187
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%171627
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%178231
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%189186
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%785063
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%633753
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21646
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1158887
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1159257
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%373060
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%56345
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%55757
9Poison ShaRena +3790%922026
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%185963
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3239507
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24506
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%804910
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4023816
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%328674
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%183949
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19548
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%134914
9Poison ShaImp310%3428504
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10772
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24311
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26570
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%489681
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6434
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11069
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23354
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11071
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11403
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24221
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4400%1051317
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4330%1420283
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4080%1161908
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4050%1321695
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1020273
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3990%1021075
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3910%786263
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3910%784184
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%851021
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3840%1409112
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3810%1409557
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3810%1323761
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3730%1411362
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3730%785112
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3660%785080
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43660%403282
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3440%974465
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%785063
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%633753
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5970%2295036
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1158887
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6750%110580
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1015384
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1159257
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%791155
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4023816
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%110771
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection600%790794
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%790670
9Queen RainImp490%3428504
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%741684
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3239507
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots410%792604
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots400%1016236
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1274448
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%733277
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%328674
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%183949
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%804910
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1020785
9Queen RainRena +3330%922026
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1016975
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%134914
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%70989
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%86749
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%98912
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%748747
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51801
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%489681
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64327
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%307831
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64099
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281235
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%63963
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52111
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283355
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65783
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77293
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%638729
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77414
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1159257
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1022005
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24683
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10772
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24311
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%180335
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67588
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10713
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%430635
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51801
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%178868
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%178330
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%77389
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%171699
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%77414
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%173480
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%283024
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%309740
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%64099
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65783
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%52017
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%77194
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%178231
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%172677
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77630
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%52111
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%173458
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311527
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%77293
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%173172
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67588
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%178631
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%77187
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%63963
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%281235
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64327
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%283355
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%179283
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%172119
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%178275
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%179245
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64345
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%171627
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%51936
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%282926
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%785063
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%633753
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21646
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1158887
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%55757
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%56345
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1159257
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%373060
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%189598
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%189506
9Schriker2Light Saber831%189186
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%185963
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3239507
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%189025
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%190254
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%190869
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%328674
9Schriker2Imp410%3428504
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%183949
9Schriker2Rena +3390%922026
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24506
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%804910
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%489681
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%134914
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4023816
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19548
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24295
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24494
9Schriker2Gladius10%26682
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26418
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11069
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11136
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212590%430635
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7760%67588
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7620%77414
9ShadowRing of Magic7530%65783
9ShadowPlate Gloves7520%178275
9ShadowTower Shield7490%190254
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7470%190662
9ShadowGreat Hammer7350%191435
9ShadowPendant of Water7340%77389
9ShadowThunder Staff7340%178330
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7320%173480
9ShadowLight Saber7280%189186
9ShadowPlate Boots7240%178231
9ShadowTiger Bow7210%189025
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7200%172677
9ShadowSerpent Shield7160%173458
9ShadowSpirit Boots7130%189506
9ShadowPlate Helm7110%77187
9ShadowBlade7110%206677
9ShadowPlate Pants7080%173172
9ShadowSpirit Armor7070%171699
9ShadowPendant of Wind7050%178868
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%189804
9ShadowLegendary Sword7040%172119
9ShadowLight Spear7030%179245
9ShadowSpirit Pants7000%179283
9ShadowBerdysh6970%193023
9ShadowSpirit Helm6890%189598
9ShadowBrass Helm6860%206219
9ShadowBrass Armor6850%190928
9ShadowLarkan Axe6840%77630
9ShadowRing of Wind6820%171627
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6820%178631
9ShadowRing of Earth6820%190869
9ShadowLegendary Boots6810%77293
9ShadowSerpent Spear6740%77194
9ShadowJewel of Bless6030%785063
9ShadowJewel of Soul4810%633753
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33810%82857
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56345
9ShadowDevils Key2370%1159257
9ShadowBox of Luck +12340%373060
9ShadowDevils Eye2250%1158887
9ShadowBlood Bone +32240%55757
9ShadowJewel of Life1290%328674
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%804910
9ShadowRena +31130%922026
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1020%3239507
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19548
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%183949
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%489681
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit850%185963
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%134914
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4023816
9ShadowImp540%3428504
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27584
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24506
9ShadowKris30%10487
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6569
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24494
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11098
9ShadowElven Shield10%23398
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11896
9ShadowPad Armor10%11071
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11227
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1045883
9ShadowVine Pants10%11088
9ShadowPad Helm10%10518
9ShadowBone Boots10%6549
9ShadowMace10%9735
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11372
9ShadowBone Pants10%26521
9ShadowGladius10%26682
9ShadowFlail10%27001
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11241
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11099
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24311
9ShadowBuckler10%10713
9ShadowTomahawk10%24295
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11177
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24221
9ShadowHand Axe10%11759
9ShadowBone Helm10%24113
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24683
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117464%306529
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9212%30027
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9062%61852
9Skeleton APlate Shield9062%26225
9Skeleton AWind Armor9052%61919
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9032%181159
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42480
9Skeleton AFalcon8912%26863
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8872%61803
9Skeleton AWind Pants8852%41850
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8822%42387
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8822%62009
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8772%42042
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8742%42086
9Skeleton AElven Axe8742%30597
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8592%61820
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29575
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8502%62057
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8502%30417
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8462%785063
9Skeleton AScale Pants8462%26024
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8452%30400
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8432%41935
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8382%30550
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8342%41577
9Skeleton AScale Helm8332%30356
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8192%179513
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30400
9Skeleton ASpear8122%26353
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8092%180335
9Skeleton AScale Armor8052%30144
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6831%633753
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25301%17163
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6549
9Skeleton AKatana4601%6453
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4551%6401
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6882
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4451%6569
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4451%26834
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27154
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4371%24494
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26570
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4361%24311
9Skeleton ATomahawk4351%24295
9Skeleton AScale Boots4341%27066
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4331%26418
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24621
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4311%26533
9Skeleton AFlail4281%27001
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4251%23354
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6434
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4161%24683
9Skeleton ABone Pants4161%26521
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4131%24221
9Skeleton ABone Helm4101%24113
9Skeleton AElven Shield3961%23398
9Skeleton AHalberd3941%24642
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26682
9Skeleton ADevils Key3591%1159257
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3421%1158887
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23351%54063
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23321%53737
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13051%373060
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%804910
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%328674
9Skeleton ARena +31640%922026
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27584
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%183949
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1280%3239507
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1110%8254
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%134914
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1050%489681
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3324
9Skeleton AImp750%3428504
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4023816
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25277
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport140%1027
9Skeleton AApple50%76025
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11088
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11800
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10501
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11759
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12813
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11896
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19240
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10580
9Skeleton ARapier20%10923
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10449
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11006
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18555
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12936
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11602
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11842
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10726
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10518
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11098
9Skeleton AKris10%10487
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1875456
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3120%1019849
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3100%1263860
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1001594
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1046871
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1020785
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask2980%1320195
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1019419
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1507235
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2940%1002530
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2900%1163224
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1086542
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1409112
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1164275
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2870%1016975
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1302454
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1411362
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2800%1384245
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2780%1370952
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1368963
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1420283
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1409557
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1003300
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2670%1330360
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1488914
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1018704
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2650%1003414
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1384923
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1303274
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1016236
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2500%1369510
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1165296
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2295036
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1158887
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%667796
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1159257
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%667978
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%804910
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%922026
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3239507
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4023816
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3428504
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%86749
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%94732
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%70989
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%114471
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%98912
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%633753
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%785063
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%134914
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%77991
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%328674
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1049995
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%489681
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%930584
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%183949
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1104325
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051945%1051317
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946645%1066061
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945365%748747
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944655%786263
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944105%1066763
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942465%1067260
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942335%785080
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942155%785112
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941725%784184
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941095%974465
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940895%741684
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940795%733277
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940715%791155
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940635%1020273
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940405%790794
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939205%1104325
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937305%1015384
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936645%790670
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936445%1021075
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741814%867353
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223101%2295036
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1158887
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145381%108240
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%373060
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144961%108455
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4023816
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143881%1159257
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3428504
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3239507
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%804910
IcarusAlquamosRena +373470%922026
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%185963
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%98912
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32030%81530
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%633753
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%785063
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%489681
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%328674
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%134914
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%183949
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%171699
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77187
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%173480
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%173172
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%189186
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77630
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77194
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52111
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%179245
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%173458
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64327
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%189025
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%178231
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51801
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%178275
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77414
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%51936
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67588
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%190254
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%178330
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77293
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%178631
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65783
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64099
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%171627
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%63963
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%179283
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52017
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%172677
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%172119
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64345
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%178868
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%189598
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77389
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%189506
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1631
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19548
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24506
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190864%1411362
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190414%1323761
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188604%851021
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188294%1302454
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188154%1409112
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188004%1020785
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187744%1370952
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187544%1274448
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187354%1369510
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187284%1161908
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots186984%792604
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186814%1409557
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186694%1303274
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186534%1368963
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186404%1420283
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186214%1016236
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186064%974465
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186044%1330360
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185934%1263860
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask185874%1320195
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185494%1321695
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184474%1016975
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173573%756100
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549891%2295036
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%667796
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733041%667978
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye32971%1158887
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1159257
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3239507
IcarusDrakanImp21230%3428504
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19940%98912
IcarusDrakanRena +316740%922026
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%804910
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%86749
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4023816
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%70989
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%114471
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%633753
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%785063
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2910%328674
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%134914
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%489681
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%183949
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311527
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1019202
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1045883
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%930584
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%932864
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281235
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308335
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1019912
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%308400
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%309740
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308138
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%931233
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1019988
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%638262
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%639417
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283024
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%307679
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64327
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%638729
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1017827
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%637992
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%307831
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64345
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64099
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%63963
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%282926
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1049995
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283355
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1022005
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1631
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115477%1383412
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112806%1221162
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112216%1358238
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110856%2042068
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110846%2043445
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110706%2044010
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots109996%1357042
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109636%2041919
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109636%2039719
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657633%1875456
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127682%2374829
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26281%1002530
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26171%776073
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%785551
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26031%1086542
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1019419
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25671%733585
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1165296
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25431%999605
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25431%998720
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25371%1019849
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25231%775044
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%733509
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1001594
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25121%1003414
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1164275
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24931%1046871
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1003300
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24741%1018704
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24421%1163224
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516731%2295036
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4023816
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12511%3239507
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711461%667978
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11331%1159257
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1158887
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%667796
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1507235
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1384245
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10251%1320195
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10121%1488914
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1384923
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1302454
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9691%1303274
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3428504
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36650%922026
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%804910
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%97541
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%114471
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%119254
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%214116
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%785063
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%633753
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%94732
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%328674
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%77991
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%134914
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%183949
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%489681
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1015384
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%785080
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%791155
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1066763
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%790794
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1020273
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%974465
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%786263
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%741684
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%733277
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1066061
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1021075
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%748747
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%785112
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%790670
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%784184
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1067260
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1104325
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1051317
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1047965%1274448
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985774%741684
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985214%785112
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983174%1021075
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982214%1020273
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981584%733277
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980694%790670
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1323761
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980414%790794
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980344%974465
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980304%748747
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1051317
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979744%786263
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979414%1015384
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978354%851021
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978174%784184
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%792604
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977574%785080
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976884%791155
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975154%1321695
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807634%403282
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316891%1158887
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1159257
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243851%2295036
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158001%110771
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157471%373060
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%110580
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147151%3239507
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101600%4023816
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%804910
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%922026
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%185963
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%70989
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%98912
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81530
IcarusMega CrustImp27050%3428504
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%785063
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%633753
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%328674
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%489681
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%134914
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%183949
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77389
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65783
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52111
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%171699
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%172677
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%173480
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77187
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77194
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283024
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281235
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%171627
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77293
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%172119
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%63963
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%282926
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77414
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52017
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64327
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64345
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%173172
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%178868
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283355
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%178631
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%51936
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64099
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51801
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311527
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%178231
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%309740
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%179245
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67588
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%178275
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%179283
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%173458
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%178330
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77630
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%190254
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%190869
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%189025
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%189598
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1631
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%189186
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%189506
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24506
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19548
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1875456
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39773%1003414
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39193%785551
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39113%733509
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39093%1303274
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1302454
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38843%1019849
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38823%1507235
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1001594
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1086542
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38703%1488914
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38693%1384923
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38663%1019419
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1003300
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38593%1320195
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38433%733585
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38413%1018704
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1384245
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38263%775044
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38253%999605
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38083%1263860
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%776073
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37913%1163224
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1165296
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37733%998720
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37613%1164275
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37503%1046871
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1002530
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120022%2374829
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2295036
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3239507
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7931%1159257
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77911%667796
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1158887
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77351%667978
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%922026
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4023816
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3428504
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%86749
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%804910
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%94732
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%97541
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%114471
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%633753
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%785063
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%328674
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%489681
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%77991
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%134914
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%119254
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%183949
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1631
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9459%94
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1810436
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2043445
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter43%1358238
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor43%3175047
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +643%1875456
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2044010
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1776428
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%733509
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%785551
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2039719
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2042068
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2499284
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1225208
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2041919
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1219102
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1221162
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4023816
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3428504
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1778109
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1038716
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%733585
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%119254
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%775044
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1383412
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%776073
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737703%1420283
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726143%1020785
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692643%1020273
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692333%851021
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691103%1021075
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm690843%1409557
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690403%1016236
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690193%792604
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690093%786263
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor689943%1161908
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689733%785112
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689513%1051317
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689373%784184
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689313%785080
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689243%1323761
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow688893%1274448
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction688873%1409112
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688703%1016975
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688583%1411362
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687043%733277
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686373%974465
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685193%1321695
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684773%741684
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679713%403282
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203531%2295036
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133041%1159257
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131841%110771
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131661%110580
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1158887
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115721%1015384
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114711%790670
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114641%790794
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114291%791155
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113351%748747
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110891%3239507
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4023816
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3428504
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767970%804910
IcarusQueen RainRena +365180%922026
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30290%86749
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%70989
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24260%98912
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%633753
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%785063
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%328674
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%134914
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%183949
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2120%489681
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%638729
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%309740
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%639417
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52111
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77187
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%63963
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77194
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%932864
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52017
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308138
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51801
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283024
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308335
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%931233
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%930584
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%282926
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask400%77414
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77293
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%308400
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%307831
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311527
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77389
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%638262
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65783
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77630
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64345
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%637992
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64099
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%307679
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283355
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281235
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67588
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64327
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%51936
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24506
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1631
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%185963
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield65690%42387
11Chief SkelElven Axe65440%30597
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65150%62009
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65130%41935
11Chief SkelScale Helm65000%30356
11Chief SkelBattle Bow64890%30400
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword64880%42480
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64750%42042
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64740%61852
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64640%30550
11Chief SkelScale Armor64630%30144
11Chief SkelWind Helm64520%30400
11Chief SkelWind Pants64490%41850
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64470%61803
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64450%61820
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64450%41577
11Chief SkelWind Armor64440%61919
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64430%30417
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64160%30027
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves63870%62057
11Chief SkelWind Boots63750%29575
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots63750%42086
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148670%306529
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33670%180335
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33660%192905
11Chief SkelBlade32910%206677
11Chief SkelBrass Helm32910%206219
11Chief SkelBerdysh32870%193023
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32700%181159
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32620%192900
11Chief SkelBone Armor32070%27154
11Chief SkelScale Boots32050%27066
11Chief SkelSpear32020%26353
11Chief SkelFlail31990%27001
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31880%179513
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31520%26834
11Chief SkelFalcon31340%26863
11Chief SkelScale Pants31230%26024
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31110%26225
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214530%17163
11Chief SkelImp14410%3428504
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10550%4023816
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110140%373060
11Chief SkelDevils Key9780%1159257
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9620%3239507
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29560%53737
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29490%54063
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9100%1158887
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6690%8254
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%489681
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison4970%27584
11Chief SkelRena +34710%922026
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74560%804910
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3324
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19548
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%785063
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1027
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1470%633753
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1150%328674
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%134914
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%183949
11Chief SkelApple170%76025
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow160%11099
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12936
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10518
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12814
11Chief SkelMace130%9735
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10580
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10431
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11088
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11602
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18555
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11759
11Chief SkelBow110%11070
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11241
11Chief SkelShort Bow100%19240
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10713
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10501
11Chief SkelKris100%10487
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11060
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11083
11Chief SkelSmall Shield90%12813
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11069
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10449
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11098
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11006
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11800
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11896
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10937
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11842
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10726
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11071
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11192
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10772
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%937
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%929
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121000%42480
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119640%62057
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119010%42387
11Dark SkullWind Pants118890%41850
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118580%190928
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118370%42086
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118340%180335
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118270%189598
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118080%189506
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118070%192900
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118070%191435
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask117900%61852
11Dark SkullRing of Fire117720%42042
11Dark SkullLight Saber117710%189186
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117450%192905
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117160%190869
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117090%179513
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117030%62009
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117000%41935
11Dark SkullTower Shield116730%190254
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff116590%41577
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116580%190662
11Dark SkullBerdysh116360%193023
11Dark SkullTiger Bow115950%189025
11Dark SkullBlade115890%206677
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander115840%61803
11Dark SkullWind Armor115530%61919
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115460%181159
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115460%206219
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115070%189804
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow114900%61820
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192170%306529
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327300%82857
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218020%53737
11Dark SkullDevils Key17820%1159257
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217740%54063
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17700%1158887
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17640%8254
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117230%373060
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%489681
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3239507
11Dark SkullRena +39300%922026
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78800%804910
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7100%24506
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4023816
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6290%27584
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19548
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3300%633753
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2890%785063
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2530%328674
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%134914
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%183949
11Dark SkullImp430%3428504
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11083
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10937
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11088
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11177
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%10995
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10501
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10772
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11800
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11069
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6569
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11098
11Dark SkullKris120%10487
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12813
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6434
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10518
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1045883
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11024
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18555
11Dark SkullKatana110%6453
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10726
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10449
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11602
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11136
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12814
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11372
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10431
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6044
11Dark SkullRapier90%10923
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11896
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6008
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12936
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6549
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11759
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11006
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19240
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10580
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11227
11Dark SkullBuckler70%10713
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11192
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11060
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11071
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11099
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11241
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5989
11Dark SkullBow50%11070
11Dark SkullMace50%9735
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11403
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11842
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6401
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1677
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5903
11Dark SkullApple20%76025
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64140%190928
11Giant OgreBlade64030%206677
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64000%172119
11Giant OgreLight Spear63690%179245
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63660%206219
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63540%189598
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63300%178868
11Giant OgreBerdysh63180%193023
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63110%172677
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63060%191435
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63060%192900
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield62960%192905
11Giant OgreTower Shield62920%190254
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor62800%171699
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62710%179283
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62670%181159
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62510%178631
11Giant OgreLight Saber62390%189186
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62290%189506
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62200%178275
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62170%178231
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62110%190662
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62100%189804
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62070%190869
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62020%171627
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants61980%180335
11Giant OgreThunder Staff61950%178330
11Giant OgreTiger Bow61830%189025
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61630%179513
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +145960%306529
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313590%82857
11Giant OgreImp11520%3428504
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10350%489681
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9420%27584
11Giant OgreDevils Key9300%1159257
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19020%373060
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8960%1158887
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28940%54063
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28750%53737
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5500%3239507
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5210%4023816
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24506
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74670%804910
11Giant OgreRena +34560%922026
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19548
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%633753
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%785063
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1140%328674
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos740%134914
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%183949
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24113
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6569
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11060
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6549
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6008
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18555
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10772
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24295
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11896
11Giant OgreKatana60%6453
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11372
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6882
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11227
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10726
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11006
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10518
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6401
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12813
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11177
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11071
11Giant OgreRapier50%10923
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11602
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24494
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10937
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11024
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11136
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11099
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19240
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10580
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11098
11Giant OgreBow40%11070
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10713
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11088
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11842
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24621
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1045883
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12814
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10501
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11759
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24642
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11800
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6044
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24221
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11083
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%10995
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24683
11Giant OgreMace30%9735
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11241
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6434
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5903
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24311
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12936
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11403
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5989
11Giant OgreBronze Boots20%11192
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11069
11Giant OgreLeather Helm10%10449
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10431
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%937
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1677
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%929
11Giant OgreApple10%76025
11Giant OgreKris10%10487
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212900%430635
11Magic SkelLight Saber12040%189186
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots11990%173480
11Magic SkelBerdysh11940%193023
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%173172
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11870%178231
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11760%52017
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11750%77293
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11730%173458
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11690%64345
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11670%190928
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11650%77389
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11590%52111
11Magic SkelLight Spear11560%179245
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11550%179283
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11530%67588
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11490%171627
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11480%77187
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11480%172677
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11470%190662
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11420%178330
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11410%64327
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11390%189506
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11390%178275
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11350%77414
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11340%65783
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11300%51801
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11280%63963
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11260%189025
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11260%178868
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11240%190869
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11230%77630
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11170%77194
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11150%64099
11Magic SkelTower Shield11110%190254
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11110%181159
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11100%51936
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10980%178631
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10960%172119
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10930%191435
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10910%189598
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10870%189804
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10580%171699
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43870%21646
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32400%56345
11Magic SkelDevils Key2360%1159257
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%55757
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12250%373060
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19548
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1158887
11Magic SkelImp2000%3428504
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24506
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%185963
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3239507
11Magic SkelRena +31190%922026
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71170%804910
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%785063
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%489681
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4023816
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%328674
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%633753
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%134914
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%183949
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6549
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26570
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25277
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26863
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10937
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11403
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%10995
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11060
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1045883
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5989
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24494
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6434
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23398
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30400
11Magic SkelSpear20%26353
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24621
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11372
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6044
11Magic SkelFlail10%27001
11Magic SkelKatana10%6453
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26521
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24221
11Magic SkelGladius10%26682
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11024
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24642
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30356
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11098
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6401
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11192
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30417
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6008
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26225
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11227
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6882
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24311
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39670%67588
11Red SkeletLight Saber36850%189186
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36520%173458
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36420%173172
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36390%77414
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36270%189025
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36170%172119
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36120%65783
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36020%173480
11Red SkeletPlate Boots35950%178231
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35850%172677
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35790%178275
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35780%77389
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35760%189804
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35600%178868
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35590%77194
11Red SkeletTower Shield35590%190254
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35580%77293
11Red SkeletBerdysh35560%193023
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35540%77630
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35380%190928
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35340%178631
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35270%206219
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35250%171699
11Red SkeletLight Spear35160%179245
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35140%190662
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35070%178330
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35050%191435
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35030%189506
11Red SkeletBlade34950%206677
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34920%171627
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34780%77187
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34660%179283
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34490%189598
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34290%190869
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232530%430635
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%82857
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%373060
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6270%1158887
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%489681
11Red SkeletDevils Key6220%1159257
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35940%56345
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35710%55757
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5400%3239507
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3810%19548
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4023816
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%804910
11Red SkeletRena +33230%922026
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27584
11Red SkeletImp2600%3428504
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2420%185963
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24506
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%633753
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%785063
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%328674
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%134914
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%183949
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27154
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11403
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11192
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11069
11Red SkeletBow40%11070
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11842
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11071
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10518
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11088
11Red SkeletMace40%9735
11Red SkeletKris40%10487
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10713
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10726
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11372
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11177
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11227
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11098
11Red SkeletKatana30%6453
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11083
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26533
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10937
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10580
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11759
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10449
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6882
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24494
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11024
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6008
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11896
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23354
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26521
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26834
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6434
11Red SkeletRapier20%10923
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23398
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24621
11Red SkeletFlail20%27001
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11060
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6401
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24311
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11099
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5989
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24221
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26418
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3324
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1045883
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5903
11Red SkeletGladius10%26682
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11241
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24642
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10772
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%937
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6569
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11800
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24683
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11602
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11006
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11136
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25277
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash34630%67588
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33040%179283
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor32790%171699
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe32710%77630
12Chief SkelPlate Pants32660%173172
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots32660%77293
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32440%51801
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32400%77194
12Chief SkelLight Spear32290%179245
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32260%77414
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32020%65783
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind31970%178868
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves31960%178631
12Chief SkelPendant of Water31950%77389
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow31840%51936
12Chief SkelPlate Boots31810%178231
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield31800%173458
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword31680%172119
12Chief SkelThunder Staff31660%178330
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves31600%178275
12Chief SkelPlate Armor31500%52017
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31420%172677
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31370%52111
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31350%171627
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31220%77187
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31110%173480
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229540%430635
12Chief SkelLight Saber20800%189186
12Chief SkelTower Shield20770%190254
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20660%189598
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20440%189506
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20380%190869
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19300%189025
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16520%191435
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16410%283355
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16270%309740
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16160%190928
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16130%190662
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants15860%311527
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves15850%63963
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots15780%282926
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor15740%189804
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15710%64099
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15570%64327
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15380%283024
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15250%64345
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15210%281235
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36230%55757
12Chief SkelDevils Key5990%1159257
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5570%1158887
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15350%373060
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35210%56345
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34400%82857
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44300%21646
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4160%185963
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3970%3239507
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3180%24506
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +72970%804910
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2860%19548
12Chief SkelRena +32740%922026
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%489681
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2610%4023816
12Chief SkelImp2570%3428504
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless990%785063
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul930%633753
12Chief SkelJewel of Life680%328674
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%134914
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%183949
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24642
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11403
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24311
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26863
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6569
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24113
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%10995
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11060
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30417
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27154
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23354
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1045883
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27066
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26521
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5903
12Chief SkelSpear40%26353
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff40%24494
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6549
12Chief SkelGladius30%26682
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10937
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30400
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11098
12Chief SkelRing of Poison30%6882
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25277
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11177
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26533
12Chief SkelTomahawk30%24295
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29575
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6434
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30144
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26024
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24221
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11024
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11069
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23398
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11083
12Chief SkelKatana20%6453
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26418
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11071
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10726
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6044
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5989
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30400
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%11006
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26225
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26834
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24621
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26570
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30550
12Chief SkelKris10%10487
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10449
12Chief SkelMace10%9735
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10772
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport10%1027
12Chief SkelBronze Pants10%6008
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6401
12Chief SkelFlail10%27001
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11241
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10713
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24683
12Chief SkelRapier10%10923
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11136
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11088
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11099
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30356
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89050%639417
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88660%638262
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88600%307679
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88570%64327
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88400%282926
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88400%51936
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88150%309740
12Dark SkullPlate Helm87980%77187
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants87910%307831
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants87890%311527
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield87850%52111
12Dark SkullGiant Sword87770%283024
12Dark SkullDragon Boots87690%308335
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87650%173458
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87620%638729
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87440%77630
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87340%64345
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87340%308138
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87100%63963
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87090%51801
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87080%77293
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87070%65783
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87070%77389
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87050%283355
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87020%64099
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87010%173480
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter86910%308400
12Dark SkullPlate Armor86870%52017
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff86840%281235
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86390%77414
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86160%637992
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86010%67588
12Dark SkullPlate Pants85980%173172
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear85850%77194
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276730%430635
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23900%24506
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422760%21646
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115330%373060
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14890%1158887
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314670%55757
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314250%56345
12Dark SkullDevils Key14210%1159257
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4023816
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3239507
12Dark SkullImp9240%3428504
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%804910
12Dark SkullRena +37440%922026
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%489681
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%185963
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%633753
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2630%785063
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%328674
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%134914
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%183949
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66500%1049995
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65270%1045883
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62150%1019202
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61150%1022005
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots60940%1017827
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60810%1019988
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff59860%1019912
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51070%64099
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50340%639417
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm49930%309740
12Giant OgreSilver Bow49900%638262
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves49830%932864
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49580%63963
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49550%307831
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49510%308138
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49320%308335
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49100%638729
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49070%64327
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor48870%637992
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48850%283355
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48820%283024
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48810%311527
12Giant OgreDragon Helm48800%930584
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48700%307679
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48690%64345
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48640%931233
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48570%282926
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48420%308400
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48410%281235
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239690%430635
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512350%2295036
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8830%3239507
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47930%175375
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7660%1158887
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47600%175570
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7550%185963
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17160%373060
12Giant OgreDevils Key7090%1159257
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4023816
12Giant OgreImp5960%3428504
12Giant OgreRena +34030%922026
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73970%804910
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%785063
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%633753
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%328674
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81530
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%489681
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos670%134914
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation430%183949
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17650%1015384
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1019988
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1049995
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1104325
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17440%1066763
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1024985
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1066061
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17170%1022005
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17080%904731
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1019912
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16960%1017827
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16860%1067260
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16580%1019202
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1045883
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%639417
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%637992
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11670%932864
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%931233
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%638262
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%638729
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%930584
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%867353
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81530
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3239507
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2295036
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%373060
12Magic SkelImp1830%3428504
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%108240
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108455
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1158887
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1159257
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4023816
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%804910
12Magic SkelRena +3720%922026
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%185963
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%489681
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%633753
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%785063
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%328674
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%134914
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%183949
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%178231
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%181159
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%179245
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%191435
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%178330
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%172677
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%189186
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%178868
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%206219
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%189804
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%190254
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%189598
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%190928
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24506
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%190869
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%190662
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%178631
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%179513
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%192900
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%193023
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43110%1104325
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39700%311527
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39680%638262
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39670%1019988
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39410%1024985
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39160%308400
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor38980%637992
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm38890%309740
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38870%1019912
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38650%930584
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38590%931233
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38570%307679
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38570%1022005
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38480%932864
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38440%904731
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38350%1049995
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38340%639417
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38320%638729
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38210%1019202
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38130%307831
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38080%308335
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38070%308138
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37730%1017827
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37380%1045883
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222220%430635
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2295036
12Red SkeletImp5720%3428504
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%175375
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%175570
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1158887
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1159257
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14200%373060
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4080%3239507
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4023816
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%185963
12Red SkeletRena +32520%922026
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%804910
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81530
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%785063
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%633753
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%489681
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%328674
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%134914
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%183949
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22760%311527
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22610%308400
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22590%63963
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22560%308335
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22400%283024
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22190%637992
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22120%638729
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22030%307679
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22020%64345
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21960%64327
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21830%639417
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21660%283355
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21630%281235
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21510%308138
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21480%638262
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21450%282926
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21380%309740
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21360%307831
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21360%64099
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216950%430635
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13460%1045883
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1049995
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11720%1019202
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%932864
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1017827
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11540%1019988
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11500%1019912
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77389
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11040%931233
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11030%1022005
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%930584
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77414
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%51936
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10660%173480
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10590%173458
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10490%173172
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10400%67588
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10380%77293
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10380%52017
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65783
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77194
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77630
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10100%51801
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10040%52111
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9720%77187
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%373060
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3240%1158887
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1159257
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24506
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42660%21646
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2295036
13Chief SkelImp2390%3428504
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3239507
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%185963
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4023816
13Chief SkelRena +31730%922026
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%804910
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56345
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%55757
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%175375
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41380%175570
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%489681
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul660%633753
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%328674
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%785063
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81530
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%183949
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos200%134914
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%61820
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26570
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25277
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%179513
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%41935
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62057
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%61919
13Chief SkelFlail20%27001
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27154
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42086
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30550
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30144
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42480
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%192905
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26024
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%61803
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24311
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26533
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24113
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26418
13Chief SkelBlade10%206677
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23398
13Chief SkelSpear10%26353
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30356
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42387
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27066
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24295
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24683
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%41850
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24642
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57080%1104325
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52460%1049995
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52440%1045883
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52440%1019988
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52340%1017827
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52320%1019202
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52310%638262
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52130%1067260
13Dark SkullDragon Shield51900%1022005
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog51790%904731
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star51650%1066763
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor51570%1024985
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51530%1066061
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51410%637992
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51400%638729
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51400%639417
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51090%932864
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51070%930584
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff50950%1019912
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor50880%931233
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325490%867353
13Dark SkullImp9690%3428504
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57450%2295036
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4023816
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3239507
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44920%175570
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14870%373060
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44840%175375
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4810%185963
13Dark SkullDevils Key4650%1159257
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4620%1158887
13Dark SkullRena +32700%922026
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72600%804910
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81530
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless840%785063
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul820%633753
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%328674
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos500%134914
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%489681
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%183949
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%61820
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%41850
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%191435
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%192900
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%189598
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42086
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%61919
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%189804
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42480
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%181159
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%61852
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%190928
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%189025
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%193023
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%190869
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%189186
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%190254
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%192905
13Dark SkullBlade30%206677
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%206219
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62057
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%61803
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%180335
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%190662
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%179513
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42042
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41577
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%189506
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27584
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62009
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%41935
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29550%791155
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29180%1015384
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29110%904731
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29050%1024985
13Giant OgreDragon Armor28950%1019202
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection28930%790794
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash28870%1049995
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration28870%1104325
13Giant OgreElemental Shield28840%1066061
13Giant OgreDragon Shield28760%1022005
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28630%1017827
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28530%1067260
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28270%790670
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star27970%1066763
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves27970%748747
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27680%1045883
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27640%1019912
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27570%1019988
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313200%867353
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4180%81530
13Giant OgreImp3840%3428504
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53750%2295036
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2560%1158887
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2480%4023816
13Giant OgreDevils Key2430%1159257
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%108240
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52330%108455
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12300%373060
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2220%3239507
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%804910
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%489681
13Giant OgreRena +31220%922026
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1160%185963
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%785063
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%633753
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%328674
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%134914
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%183949
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%178275
13Giant OgreBlade40%206677
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%173458
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%178330
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%179283
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%190254
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%191435
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%178231
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%172677
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%192905
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%206219
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%190869
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%173172
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%181159
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%179245
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%180335
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%189186
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%171627
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%189025
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%190928
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%190662
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%173480
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%172119
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%192900
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7480%1274448
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6700%785080
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6510%790670
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6500%851021
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6470%1051317
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6410%1015384
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6380%748747
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6310%733277
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6300%785112
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1020273
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6290%791155
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6270%786263
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6250%741684
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6190%1321695
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6180%1323761
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6040%790794
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6000%974465
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield5970%1021075
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots5940%792604
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5770%784184
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43380%403282
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1067260
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2190%1066061
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2170%1066763
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1020%3239507
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5990%2295036
13Magic SkelImp870%3428504
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4023816
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1720%373060
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%110771
13Magic SkelDevils Key640%1159257
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6620%110580
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1158887
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%804910
13Magic SkelRena +3390%922026
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%98912
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%70989
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%785063
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul110%633753
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%328674
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%134914
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%489681
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%173480
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77414
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%173458
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311527
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52017
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64327
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65783
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77630
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%307831
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%183949
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%171699
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308335
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%309740
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308138
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308400
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19510%791155
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19180%741684
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19110%1051317
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18720%784184
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18640%790670
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18510%748747
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18490%785112
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18370%1015384
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18300%1066763
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18290%1066061
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18210%1067260
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18180%1020273
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18110%785080
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17990%1021075
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves17940%733277
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17690%786263
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17650%904731
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17580%1104325
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17370%790794
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38300%867353
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4023816
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52550%2295036
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3239507
13Red SkeletImp2210%3428504
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1810%1158887
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%373060
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108455
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%108240
13Red SkeletDevils Key1630%1159257
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%98912
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%804910
13Red SkeletRena +3750%922026
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit590%185963
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%328674
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81530
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%785063
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul200%633753
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%183949
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%134914
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%489681
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%178275
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51801
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65783
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%173172
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%189506
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%179283
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%189186
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%172677
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%189804
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%178868
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%179245
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%171627
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%173480
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%178631
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%171699
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77630
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77414
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52017
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%178330
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%51936
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%189598
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77194
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52111
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%191435
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%173458
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25570%1104325
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25500%1045883
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25400%904731
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25190%1024985
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24870%1022005
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24770%1019988
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24540%1019912
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24250%1017827
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24050%1049995
14Chief SkelDragon Armor23940%1019202
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20690%932864
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20190%637992
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20150%931233
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20020%639417
14Chief SkelDragon Pants19990%638729
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19860%638262
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19860%930584
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13270%1066061
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12840%1067260
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12820%1066763
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12790%1015384
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11640%307831
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11630%308400
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11600%308335
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11590%311527
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11240%309740
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11220%308138
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11210%307679
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27280%430635
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35840%867353
14Chief SkelImp4010%3428504
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53560%2295036
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3310%3239507
14Chief SkelDevils Key2700%1159257
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2700%1158887
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12550%373060
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2540%81530
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4023816
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%175375
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1460%185963
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%175570
14Chief SkelRena +31290%922026
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71200%804910
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%108455
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51010%108240
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%785063
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%633753
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%489681
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%328674
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%134914
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%183949
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%178631
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%190662
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%178231
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%179513
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%178275
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%189598
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%171699
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%192900
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%189506
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%193023
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%189804
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%189186
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%179245
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%192905
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%191435
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%189025
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%206219
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%172677
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%190869
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%172119
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%179283
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%171627
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%178330
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%190254
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%181159
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst80190%1051317
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots71720%784184
14Dark SkullElemental Shield71670%1066061
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield71170%1021075
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow70920%786263
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow70860%1015384
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab70860%741684
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves70840%974465
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves70740%791155
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants70630%790670
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask70550%1067260
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star70370%1066763
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70360%790794
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves70280%748747
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword69990%785112
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter69770%785080
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves69660%733277
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants68310%1020273
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration67820%1104325
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333610%867353
14Dark SkullImp10490%3428504
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +59890%2295036
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9440%3239507
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4023816
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16710%373060
14Dark SkullDevils Key6700%1159257
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56460%108240
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56310%108455
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6280%1158887
14Dark SkullRena +33380%922026
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73300%804910
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%81530
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2170%185963
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2150%98912
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%633753
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1140%785063
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%328674
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%134914
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning580%489681
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%183949
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%171627
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%51936
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%178275
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52111
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%189598
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%173480
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%63963
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%173172
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants80%179283
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67588
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%178631
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%77389
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77187
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%178330
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%171699
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%189506
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64327
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65783
14Dark SkullPlate Boots70%178231
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77630
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77293
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%179245
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%190254
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%172677
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%172119
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64345
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51801
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77414
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64099
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77194
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%189186
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%178868
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%173458
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%189025
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52017
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24506
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34070%1274448
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32130%785112
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31680%1051317
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31480%733277
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31390%784184
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31330%1321695
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31310%1323761
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31300%1021075
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31170%786263
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31120%741684
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31090%851021
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots30990%792604
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter30990%785080
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow30860%1015384
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves30830%791155
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30560%1020273
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30430%790670
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30340%790794
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30150%748747
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30040%974465
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416530%403282
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10140%1067260
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10000%1066061
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star9990%1066763
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54720%2295036
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4023816
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3700%3239507
14Giant OgreImp3640%3428504
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63230%110771
14Giant OgreDevils Key3130%1159257
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63040%110580
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13030%373060
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2760%1158887
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1690%70989
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%98912
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71610%804910
14Giant OgreRena +31500%922026
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%633753
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless580%785063
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%328674
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%134914
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%183949
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%307679
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%308400
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52111
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%173172
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77293
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%65783
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64327
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%489681
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%171699
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281235
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77187
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77414
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67588
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308335
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308138
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%172677
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%63963
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77630
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%171627
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52017
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%51936
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%173480
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283355
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307831
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%172119
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77194
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%173458
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185963
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283024
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51801
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77389
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64099
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%309740
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64345
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311527
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%282926
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6630%1411362
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1321695
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6490%1369510
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6450%792604
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6280%1370952
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6280%1020785
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6270%1021075
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6270%1020273
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6230%1420283
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6210%1409557
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6170%851021
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6060%1368963
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6050%1016975
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6040%1051317
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6030%1409112
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6000%1274448
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5830%1016236
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5820%974465
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5790%1323761
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5790%1330360
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5590%1161908
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53120%756100
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%785080
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%785112
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%741684
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%790794
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%786263
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%733277
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%790670
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%791155
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%784184
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%748747
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5970%2295036
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3239507
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%110771
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1158887
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%110580
14Magic SkelImp640%3428504
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1159257
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4023816
14Magic SkelRena +3360%922026
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%114471
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%86749
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%804910
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%98912
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%633753
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%785063
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%70989
14Magic SkelJewel of Life100%328674
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%134914
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%489681
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%183949
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18470%1020785
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18090%1051317
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17940%1420283
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17850%785112
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17580%792604
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17570%785080
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17550%1016975
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17530%1321695
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17480%1020273
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17470%1016236
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17340%1409112
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17320%784184
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17260%1274448
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17210%1411362
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17210%1021075
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17160%1409557
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17090%786263
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17080%851021
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16850%1161908
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16780%974465
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16770%733277
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16680%1323761
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16630%741684
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410410%403282
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3100%1015384
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2920%790794
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2850%791155
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%790670
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2660%748747
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52630%2295036
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4023816
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62010%110580
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%110771
14Red SkeletDevils Key1970%1159257
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3239507
14Red SkeletImp1880%3428504
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1490%1158887
14Red SkeletRena +31070%922026
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%804910
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%70989
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%86749
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%98912
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%633753
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%785063
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%328674
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%134914
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%183949
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77389
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%489681
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52111
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%639417
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65783
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%638729
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67588
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%309740
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%307679
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77630
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77194
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64327
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308138
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%931233
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308400
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%637992
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51801
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308335
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64099
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%63963
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283024
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52017
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64345
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283355
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%930584
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281235
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77414
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%932864
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%282926
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29360%790670
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration28850%1104325
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star28800%1066763
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask28490%1067260
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28000%1066061
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow27970%1015384
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves27790%791155
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves27690%748747
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection27510%790794
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst15660%1051317
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15280%1019202
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15160%1049995
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15030%1019912
15Chief SkelLighting Sword14970%1019988
15Chief SkelDragon Shield14850%1022005
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots14830%1017827
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14650%1024985
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14490%1045883
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14340%904731
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots13920%784184
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13450%741684
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13410%1021075
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13280%786263
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13260%1020273
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13120%785112
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves12780%733277
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +312760%867353
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves12700%974465
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12390%785080
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4160%3239507
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54000%2295036
15Chief SkelImp3820%3428504
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3540%4023816
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2990%81530
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52680%108455
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12540%373060
15Chief SkelDevils Key2540%1159257
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52520%108240
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2380%1158887
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71300%804910
15Chief SkelRena +31280%922026
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit940%185963
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless540%785063
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul440%633753
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam410%98912
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning380%489681
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%328674
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%134914
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation150%183949
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%189506
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%178631
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%171627
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%178275
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%189186
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%180335
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%173458
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%179283
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%190662
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%179513
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%172677
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%178231
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%190928
15Chief SkelBlade30%206677
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64099
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%189598
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67588
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%172119
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77630
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%63963
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%189025
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51801
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64327
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%171699
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%178868
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%181159
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%173172
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%51936
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%192905
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%179245
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52017
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77293
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%190254
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24506
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%178330
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64345
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77389
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%190869
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52111
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%191435
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65783
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77187
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow137660%1274448
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor131590%1321695
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor131550%1161908
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots129850%1323761
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62460%974465
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62050%1051317
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab61940%741684
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants61600%1020273
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61360%790670
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61350%748747
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61270%784184
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61240%785112
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61230%1021075
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves60790%851021
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves60740%791155
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots60720%792604
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection60710%790794
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves60530%733277
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60410%785080
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60030%786263
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438380%403282
15Dark SkullImp19360%3428504
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4023816
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15280%3239507
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510900%2295036
15Dark SkullDevils Key7750%1159257
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7620%1158887
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67400%110771
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17380%373060
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67360%110580
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74270%804910
15Dark SkullRena +33720%922026
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3610%70989
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2860%98912
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%86749
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1330%785063
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1260%328674
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1090%633753
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos600%134914
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%489681
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%183949
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%173172
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308138
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe140%77630
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%172677
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%308400
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64099
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311527
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%309740
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283024
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77414
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308335
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51801
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%307831
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77194
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%51936
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%282926
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77389
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52017
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281235
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52111
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64327
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%63963
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%171627
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%173480
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%638729
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%307679
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283355
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64345
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77293
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield50%173458
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%172119
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67588
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77187
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%171699
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65783
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24506
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36240%974465
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36040%1016236
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor35730%1321695
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35720%1161908
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35620%1021075
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35610%1409112
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35540%1020785
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35510%1409557
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35360%1016975
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants34940%1020273
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves34930%851021
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow34890%1370952
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter34740%1411362
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34680%1369510
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34520%792604
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34510%1420283
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34370%1368963
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34290%1051317
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34270%1323761
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34160%1330360
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm33990%1263860
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33880%1274448
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519390%756100
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56210%2295036
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4023816
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5060%3239507
15Giant OgreImp4310%3428504
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64150%110771
15Giant OgreDevils Key3940%1159257
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63820%110580
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73800%667796
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3700%1158887
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73520%667978
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2520%114471
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72040%804910
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2000%70989
15Giant OgreRena +31740%922026
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%86749
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1130%98912
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%633753
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless610%785063
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%328674
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning510%489681
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%134914
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%183949
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%63963
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1049995
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281235
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308335
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1022005
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311527
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%282926
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1019988
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%307679
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1017827
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1019912
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%637992
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309740
15Giant OgreDragon Armor40%1019202
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283355
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%931233
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%638262
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308138
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1045883
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%638729
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307831
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%308400
15Giant OgreHelical Sword30%639417
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64099
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%932864
15Giant OgreDragon Helm20%930584
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64345
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64327
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283024
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10120%1507235
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10020%1488914
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10000%1086542
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9980%1165296
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9770%1163224
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9610%1164275
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5850%1411362
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1384245
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5630%1384923
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5560%1330360
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1016975
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5500%1370952
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1409557
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5470%1016236
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5390%1409112
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5360%1303274
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5350%1263860
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5330%1020785
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1368963
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5240%1302454
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5140%1320195
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5130%1369510
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1420283
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1161908
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53920%756100
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4023816
15Magic SkelImp1280%3428504
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51230%2295036
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3239507
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1274448
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1323761
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%792604
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7840%667796
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1158887
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7820%667978
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1159257
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1321695
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%851021
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%804910
15Magic SkelRena +3500%922026
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%98912
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%94732
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier340%70989
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%86749
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%633753
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%785063
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%114471
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%328674
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%489681
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%134914
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%77991
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1045883
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%931233
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1104325
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%307831
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1022005
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308335
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%183949
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1024985
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%282926
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%932864
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1019988
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%930584
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1017827
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1049995
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64327
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308400
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20120%1323761
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants19910%1368963
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves19900%1369510
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19690%1330360
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19670%1274448
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19620%1020785
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19430%1016975
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19390%1303274
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19390%1161908
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19370%1302454
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19120%1384245
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19070%1411362
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19070%1320195
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19030%1420283
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19020%1321695
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19020%1016236
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm18980%1263860
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow18940%1370952
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18870%1409112
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18840%851021
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18820%792604
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18780%1409557
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18670%1384923
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511710%756100
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4790%1051317
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4670%974465
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4580%1021075
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4480%1020273
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53880%2295036
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3420%3239507
15Red SkeletImp2700%3428504
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%667978
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%667796
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2250%1158887
15Red SkeletDevils Key2200%1159257
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4023816
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1640%98912
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%86749
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71200%804910
15Red SkeletRena +31110%922026
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%114471
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier640%70989
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul510%633753
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%328674
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%785063
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%134914
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%489681
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%183949
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%307831
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%307679
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor70%931233
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1049995
15Red SkeletDragon Shield60%1022005
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308138
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%932864
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%309740
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%930584
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%282926
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%638729
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311527
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281235
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283024
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1019202
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%637992
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1024985
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1019912
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1019988
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308335
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308400
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1017827
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1045883
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283355
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%638262
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%639417
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst106550%1051317
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection103870%790794
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves102740%733277
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves102410%791155
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword102300%785112
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves101830%974465
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter101760%785080
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots101720%784184
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow101640%786263
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants101350%790670
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab100990%741684
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants100800%1020273
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield100510%1021075
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves99740%748747
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves99660%851021
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots99540%792604
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow79140%1015384
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask57650%1067260
16Chief SkelElemental Shield56620%1066061
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star56180%1066763
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow49260%1020785
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots45950%1016236
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor45480%1161908
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow45170%1274448
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots44630%1323761
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm44600%1016975
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor43560%1321695
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328300%867353
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +426640%403282
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +515960%2295036
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria13820%3239507
16Chief SkelImp12890%3428504
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +610960%110580
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610550%110771
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10540%1158887
16Chief SkelDevils Key10320%1159257
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4023816
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55690%108455
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55680%108240
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5530%98912
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75520%804910
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15500%373060
16Chief SkelRena +35260%922026
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3180%86749
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2800%81530
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2170%633753
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2080%185963
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1800%785063
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%489681
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1670%328674
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1380%70989
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1160%134914
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation510%183949
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%51936
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64099
16Chief SkelDouble Blade120%51801
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%63963
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%173172
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%173480
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%639417
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77389
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65783
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%308400
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%173458
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%307679
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77293
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77194
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%67588
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52017
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77187
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%193023
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%172677
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308335
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%172119
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77630
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77414
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%189025
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%181159
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64327
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52111
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%190928
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64345
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%178330
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%171699
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%189186
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%282926
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%189506
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%171627
16Chief SkelLight Spear40%179245
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%189804
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%191435
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%638729
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%178231
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%178275
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%637992
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311527
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283024
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%638262
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%178868
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24506
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281235
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283355
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%178631
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%190662
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%190254
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%179283
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%308138
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%190869
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%307831
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%189598
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter301280%1411362
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow300660%1020785
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask300600%1320195
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants300210%1303274
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm300060%1263860
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm299690%1409557
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots299650%1330360
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots299520%792604
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm299000%1016975
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves298760%1302454
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants298310%1368963
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves298240%851021
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots297980%1323761
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves297760%974465
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves297440%1369510
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow297320%1370952
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots297140%1016236
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor297100%1161908
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor296630%1321695
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction296580%1409112
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage296230%1420283
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow296020%1274448
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5163130%756100
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +549110%2295036
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41370%3239507
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +732900%667796
16Dark SkullImp32340%3428504
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732020%667978
16Dark SkullDevils Eye31860%1158887
16Dark SkullDevils Key31370%1159257
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30960%98912
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4023816
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20130%86749
16Dark SkullRena +316190%922026
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715700%804910
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8400%70989
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%114471
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6030%633753
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5600%785063
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4820%328674
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2860%134914
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1900%183949
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%489681
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64099
16Dark SkullDragon Helm580%930584
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%282926
16Dark SkullSilver Bow540%638262
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311527
16Dark SkullGiant Sword530%283024
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1045883
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%639417
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm500%309740
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64327
16Dark SkullDragon Boots490%308335
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash490%1049995
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%637992
16Dark SkullDragon Pants480%638729
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281235
16Dark SkullLighting Sword450%1019988
16Dark SkullBronze Shield450%307679
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1019912
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots420%1017827
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%308400
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves400%63963
16Dark SkullDragon Armor400%1019202
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64345
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%307831
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves380%283355
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%932864
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor380%931233
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe360%308138
16Dark SkullDragon Shield300%1022005
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%185963
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81530
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves199701%1507235
16Giant OgreElemental Mace197661%1163224
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction197361%1165296
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves196631%1086542
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants195971%1488914
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor193311%1164275
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots108770%1330360
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction108470%1409112
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask108450%1320195
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm108220%1409557
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants108120%1303274
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage107860%1420283
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter107810%1411362
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow107250%1370952
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow107110%1020785
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves107030%1384923
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants107000%1368963
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm106710%1016975
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm106610%1263860
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves106590%1369510
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots105700%1016236
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves105190%1302454
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor105060%1161908
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots104990%1384245
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +580880%756100
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27050%4023816
16Giant OgreImp24960%3428504
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523490%2295036
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21560%3239507
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18090%1274448
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves17960%851021
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17800%792604
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor17730%1321695
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17450%1323761
16Giant OgreDevils Key16290%1159257
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716030%667978
16Giant OgreDevils Eye15900%1158887
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +714930%667796
16Giant OgreRena +39460%922026
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78150%804910
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier7920%70989
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7240%98912
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6950%94732
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5090%86749
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4270%114471
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3280%785063
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3050%633753
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2330%328674
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1640%134914
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1400%489681
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1100%77991
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1010%183949
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1019912
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1022005
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%930584
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration310%1104325
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves300%932864
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308138
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1024985
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308335
16Giant OgreLighting Sword280%1019988
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog260%904731
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%931233
16Giant OgreSilver Bow230%638262
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1049995
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1017827
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1045883
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%307679
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants210%307831
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1019202
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%638729
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor180%637992
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%308400
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%639417
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283355
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283024
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281235
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%282926
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65783
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309740
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64327
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311527
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185963
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81530
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26210%1383412
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25000%1488914
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants24940%733585
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24700%1163224
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24650%1086542
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24530%1002530
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24440%733509
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24430%1003300
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24380%1019419
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24370%1358238
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24300%1357042
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24270%1003414
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24200%1046871
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24160%775044
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24160%1001594
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24060%1165296
16Magic SkelDragon Spear23940%1019849
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23690%776073
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23610%1507235
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23500%999605
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23480%785551
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23430%1221162
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23420%998720
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23220%1018704
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23160%1164275
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615510%1875456
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8130%1302454
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8070%1320195
16Magic SkelSpirit +18030%2374829
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7920%1303274
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7910%1384245
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7850%1263860
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7750%1384923
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55060%2295036
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4380%3239507
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3130%1158887
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73000%667978
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73000%667796
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1159257
16Magic SkelRena +32090%922026
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71790%804910
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1610%114471
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4023816
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1150%94732
16Magic SkelImp1140%3428504
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%119254
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%785063
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%97541
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%633753
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%328674
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%489681
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos300%134914
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%77991
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%183949
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1020273
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1021075
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%790794
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%741684
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%785080
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1066061
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1104325
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%904731
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%785112
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow60%1015384
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1066763
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%790670
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%791155
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%786263
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%733277
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%784184
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1051317
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1067260
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%748747
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98912
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark76790%1046871
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75370%1002530
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots74990%1384245
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants74690%1019419
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm74550%998720
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves74540%785551
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74420%1003414
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74260%1369510
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74230%1320195
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants73900%1303274
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm73770%1001594
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction73700%1165296
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor73450%1003300
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73430%1384923
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73330%1086542
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73280%1507235
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73220%1018704
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73200%1302454
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73170%1488914
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73080%1330360
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73040%1019849
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow72990%1370952
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72310%1263860
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72100%1163224
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72050%1368963
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots71840%999605
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor71680%1164275
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +650900%1875456
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515210%2295036
16Red SkeletImp13790%3428504
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710330%667796
16Red SkeletDevils Key9700%1159257
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79680%667978
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9560%1158887
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4023816
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3239507
16Red SkeletRena +36160%922026
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74770%804910
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4690%97541
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4550%70989
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3140%94732
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2190%633753
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2090%114471
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1890%785063
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1560%328674
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%134914
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1110%86749
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning650%489681
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%183949
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph640%77991
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1019912
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1066061
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%904731
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1066763
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1049995
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow170%1015384
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1024985
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%637992
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1067260
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%638262
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1022005
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1019202
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1017827
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%638729
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%639417
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1019988
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1045883
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%930584
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%931233
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1104325
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%932864
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81530
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter661593%1411362
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm660953%1263860
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots660653%1016236
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow660523%1020785
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction659303%1409112
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor659303%1161908
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots659153%792604
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots658703%1323761
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage658533%1420283
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm657793%1016975
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm657343%1409557
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow657343%1274448
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor657253%1321695
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots656813%1330360
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow656253%1370952
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves655833%1369510
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves655773%851021
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants654263%1368963
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst433422%1051317
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants433372%1020273
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves431692%974465
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield430722%1021075
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5380042%756100
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves306251%1384923
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask303341%1320195
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots303141%1384245
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves303131%1302454
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants301901%1303274
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5112250%2295036
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria91880%3239507
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4023816
17Chief SkelImp80950%3428504
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +774340%667978
17Chief SkelDevils Key73110%1159257
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +772850%667796
17Chief SkelDevils Eye72330%1158887
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally41890%114471
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall39640%86749
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +639120%110580
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +638730%110771
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam38370%98912
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +737950%804910
17Chief SkelRena +337940%922026
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier32300%70989
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13260%633753
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless12710%785063
17Chief SkelJewel of Life10820%328674
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8000%489681
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7020%134914
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4220%183949
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1230%1017827
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1160%281235
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1060%307679
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1040%638729
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1030%932864
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1010%1019202
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1000%1019988
17Chief SkelDragon Boots990%308335
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants980%311527
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude970%1045883
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe970%308138
17Chief SkelDragon Helm950%930584
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash950%1049995
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%931233
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves910%283355
17Chief SkelSilver Bow900%638262
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff890%1019912
17Chief SkelHelical Sword860%639417
17Chief SkelGiant Sword840%283024
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants840%307831
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter840%308400
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm800%309740
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots790%282926
17Chief SkelDragon Shield720%1022005
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor710%637992
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves520%63963
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor490%1024985
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm400%64099
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability380%64327
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants380%64345
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%185963
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81530
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1631
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2360324%1164275
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2354874%1488914
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2354034%1086542
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2349264%1507235
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2347304%1163224
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2343684%1165296
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1289932%1368963
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1287902%1370952
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1286342%1016975
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1285612%1411362
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1283222%1369510
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1281942%1330360
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1281602%1384923
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1281572%1016236
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1281562%1263860
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1281312%1302454
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1280572%1409112
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1280502%1320195
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1280422%1303274
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1279082%1409557
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1278942%1420283
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1278872%1020785
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1277682%1384245
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1273242%1161908
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5973172%756100
17Dark SkullImp311341%3428504
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel300590%4023816
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5293930%2295036
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria229350%3239507
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves215430%851021
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots214130%792604
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots213480%1323761
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor213420%1321695
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow212930%1274448
17Dark SkullDevils Eye194070%1158887
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7191910%667978
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7191010%667796
17Dark SkullDevils Key189960%1159257
17Dark SkullRena +3121240%922026
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +798840%804910
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam90730%98912
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier88110%70989
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82780%94732
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall65610%86749
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally52880%114471
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless36970%785063
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul36940%633753
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28220%328674
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18210%134914
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15430%489681
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph13880%77991
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11700%183949
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3570%1104325
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3530%1024985
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3390%904731
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3380%307831
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1022005
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3260%308400
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3260%1049995
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3210%307679
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3180%932864
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3180%638729
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3150%639417
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3090%1019912
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3060%931233
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3010%1017827
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor2990%637992
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2980%638262
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2950%308335
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2930%308138
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2930%930584
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2930%1019202
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2700%1019988
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2680%1045883
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65783
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%283355
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281235
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots590%282926
17Dark SkullGiant Sword570%283024
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64327
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311527
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309740
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%185963
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81530
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1631
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark680672%1046871
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants638532%1368963
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm637852%998720
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves637122%1384923
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots637022%999605
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction636842%1165296
17Giant OgreElemental Mace636482%1163224
17Giant OgreDragon Spear636152%1019849
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm635932%1263860
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor635662%1003414
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots635652%1384245
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm635272%1409557
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants634732%1488914
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves634652%1369510
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm634582%1001594
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow634282%1370952
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter634242%1411362
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves633952%1086542
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction633672%1409112
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots633522%1330360
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage633462%1420283
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves633102%1507235
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves632992%1302454
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow632912%1002530
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask632612%1320195
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor632202%1003300
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants632012%1019419
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor631872%1164275
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots631612%1018704
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants631582%1303274
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6479862%1875456
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5144920%2295036
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +794960%667796
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +794260%667978
17Giant OgreDevils Key93470%1159257
17Giant OgreDevils Eye92950%1158887
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4023816
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61190%3239507
17Giant OgreRena +358200%922026
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747310%804910
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47110%114471
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43010%86749
17Giant OgreImp38990%3428504
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29170%94732
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18650%785063
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18030%633753
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13790%328674
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13710%97541
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12830%70989
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9420%134914
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph6970%77991
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5020%183949
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%489681
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2450%1015384
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2370%1019988
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2260%932864
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2260%1067260
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2240%1017827
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2240%1045883
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2160%904731
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2160%1024985
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2150%1104325
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2150%931233
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2140%1022005
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2130%930584
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2080%1066061
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1019912
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2030%1066763
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1970%1019202
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1049995
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%185963
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81530
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream235303%1225208
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants222412%1019419
17Magic SkelDragon Spear221742%1019849
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor221552%733509
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves221462%1219102
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff221212%2041919
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots221012%776073
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon220912%1383412
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves220622%785551
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor220562%2043445
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm220332%1001594
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots220252%775044
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor220172%1003300
17Magic SkelLord Scepter220122%1358238
17Magic SkelRune Blade220012%2039719
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow219972%1002530
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm219832%998720
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark219742%1046871
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots219582%1018704
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow219352%2042068
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor219052%1003414
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots219032%999605
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants218822%2044010
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants218772%733585
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants218722%1221162
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots216832%1357042
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6160632%1875456
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction89621%1165296
17Magic SkelElemental Mace89061%1163224
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves88131%1507235
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor87821%1164275
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves87761%1086542
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants86781%1488914
17Magic SkelSpirit +180261%2374829
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%4023816
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547411%2295036
17Magic SkelSpirit +039800%1038716
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria37650%3239507
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +731850%667796
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730730%667978
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30640%1158887
17Magic SkelDevils Key30510%1159257
17Magic SkelImp27760%3428504
17Magic SkelRena +320570%922026
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17910%119254
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716320%804910
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13740%214116
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9370%94732
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9010%97541
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6450%785063
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5840%633753
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4800%328674
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2830%134914
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2370%77991
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1790%183949
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%489681
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%785080
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%790670
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1051317
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1066763
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%791155
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield570%1021075
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%733277
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%785112
17Magic SkelElemental Shield550%1066061
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%784184
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%786263
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1020273
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%741684
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow480%1015384
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%974465
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%748747
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%790794
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%851021
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask430%1067260
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%792604
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%70989
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81530
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98912
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon492992%1383412
17Red SkeletDragon Spear468362%1019849
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm466512%998720
17Red SkeletLord Scepter466322%1358238
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor465742%1003300
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots465522%999605
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots465012%776073
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants464982%1019419
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm464922%1001594
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves464792%1086542
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants464392%733585
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves463792%1507235
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants463012%1488914
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor462822%733509
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction462612%1165296
17Red SkeletElemental Mace462202%1163224
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots462042%1384245
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461952%1003414
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves461752%1384923
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots461362%1357042
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor461192%1164275
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark461112%1046871
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots461052%775044
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots461012%1018704
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves460522%785551
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow460042%1002530
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6321312%1875456
17Red SkeletSpirit +1155831%2374829
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +596700%2295036
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria81300%3239507
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78120%1370952
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants78050%1368963
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants77730%1303274
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves77530%1369510
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves77210%1302454
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm77020%1263860
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask76640%1320195
17Red SkeletImp68500%3428504
17Red SkeletDevils Eye62800%1158887
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762180%667796
17Red SkeletDevils Key61860%1159257
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761320%667978
17Red SkeletRena +340550%922026
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%4023816
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +731920%804910
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28110%86749
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24610%119254
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18150%114471
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13100%94732
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12330%785063
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12050%97541
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11790%633753
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9310%328674
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6740%134914
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4560%77991
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3680%183949
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%489681
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1631
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1631
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10449
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6008
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11083
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9735
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11372
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10501
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6882
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11098
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1045883
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11192
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6569
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6434
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6453
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10937
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11069
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10726
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10772
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5989
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11024
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11071
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6549
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11800
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%10995
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11241
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11227
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11060
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11070
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10713
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11136
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11006
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11759
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6401
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10431
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10518
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11099
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10923
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12813
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11403
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11842
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6044
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11177
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10580
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10487
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5903
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12936
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18555
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5394
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12814
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11602
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11088
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19240
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5367
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11896
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1158887
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4241
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%373060
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%937
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1159257
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1677
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%134914
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%633753
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%804910
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%489681
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%922026
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%328674
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23354
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24621
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10937
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6401
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24494
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6453
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11071
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24311
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26533
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1045883
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5989
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24295
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26521
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26682
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11192
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6044
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24642
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23398
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11083
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5903
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11099
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26418
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11227
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25277
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11372
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24683
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6008
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6434
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%10995
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11177
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11024
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6882
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24221
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11069
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11403
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6569
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6549
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26570
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11136
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3089
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11060
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%373060
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1158887
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5394
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24113
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1159257
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%804910
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%937
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%633753
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%922026
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5367
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%929
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%134914
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27001
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6434
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24311
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24642
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5989
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11083
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6549
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11372
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27154
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24494
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26834
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26353
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6882
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1045883
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24621
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26533
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23354
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24295
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27066
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11136
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6453
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11069
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24221
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25277
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11071
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11177
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5394
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%10995
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11099
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26863
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11227
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26418
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24113
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5903
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11060
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6044
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26570
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11006
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11024
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10937
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26682
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11403
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1158887
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10449
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11098
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23398
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%373060
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10487
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11070
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6401
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%6008
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10923
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1159257
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10713
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11241
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11192
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3089
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6569
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24683
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10501
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%804910
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26521
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9735
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10772
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10726
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11088
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%922026
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1027
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3324
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%929
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62057
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26834
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26225
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%306529
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27001
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30400
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42480
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30597
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41577
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30400
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%41935
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27066
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%61852
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%61820
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29575
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%61803
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27154
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30550
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42042
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30356
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%61919
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30027
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30144
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%41850
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26353
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26863
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26024
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62009
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42387
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30417
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42086
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%373060
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17163
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54063
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1159257
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1158887
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%489681
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%804910
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%53737
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3239507
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3428504
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%922026
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27584
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8254
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1027
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3324
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%633753
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%183949
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%328674
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%134914
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%63963
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%178275
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%178631
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64327
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77187
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%178231
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%282926
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1159257
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%171699
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77414
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65783
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%179245
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%190928
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%306529
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26682
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23354
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27154
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30550
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26570
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6882
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24621
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30597
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27066
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30144
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24642
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26353
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24295
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26834
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26418
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30400
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24311
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30417
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24494
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25277
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26521
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29575
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24683
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27001
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24113
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24221
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26863
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30400
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26024
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23398
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26533
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30356
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26225
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3089
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5989
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11136
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6453
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6549
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11024
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11177
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6008
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11071
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6434
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1045883
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11372
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6401
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11403
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11192
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1158887
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11227
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5903
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1159257
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11069
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11099
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6569
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%373060
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11083
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5394
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6044
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10937
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5367
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%10995
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11060
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%922026
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%804910
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3324
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%633753
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1677
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%489681
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1027
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%134914
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%328674
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%785063
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4023816
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3239507
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8254
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6044
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%10995
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24683
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24621
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10923
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11083
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24494
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11227
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24311
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11060
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11088
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10937
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6882
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10772
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11177
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11071
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11896
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6434
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11372
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11098
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11069
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11241
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11099
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11842
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10487
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24113
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24642
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11192
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1045883
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12813
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24295
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11136
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10580
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11403
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6569
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10713
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4241
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6008
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18555
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10431
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11602
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11006
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10449
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5903
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1158887
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11070
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24221
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5394
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11024
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6549
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6453
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6401
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10518
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12936
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5989
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12814
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19240
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10726
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%804910
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11759
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1159257
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%922026
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%373060
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%929
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11800
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9735
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5367
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1027
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3239507
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10501
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%937
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%306529
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%61803
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%191435
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%206219
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%180335
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%193023
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%61820
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%61852
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%206677
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%190662
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%192905
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42086
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%41850
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%41935
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%190254
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%190869
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%189598
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42042
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42387
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42480
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%61919
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%189025
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%181159
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%192900
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%189804
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%179513
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30027
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41577
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62009
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%189506
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%189186
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62057
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%190928
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30144
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30400
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30400
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%82857
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30597
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30356
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29575
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30417
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30550
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26863
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26225
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27154
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1158887
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26834
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27001
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26024
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26353
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54063
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1159257
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27066
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%53737
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%373060
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4023816
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%804910
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%922026
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3428504
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24506
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8254
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3239507
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19548
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%489681
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%785063
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%134914
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27584
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%328674
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%633753
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%183949
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11403
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11060
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%306529
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30400
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30144
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26024
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62057
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42387
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%61803
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%61919
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30550
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26225
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30597
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42086
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27066
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30417
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26863
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%61820
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30027
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41577
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30400
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%41935
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23354
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%41850
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29575
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30356
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62009
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23398
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26834
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26353
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%61852
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27001
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42480
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27154
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42042
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1159257
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%373060
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1158887
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17163
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6401
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11177
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5394
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24221
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5367
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26533
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24311
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6434
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24494
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6044
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%53737
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54063
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11024
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6008
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5903
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24621
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5989
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26521
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25277
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24642
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6549
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6453
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6882
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6569
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26682
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11136
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24295
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24113
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3239507
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24683
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26570
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26418
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%922026
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27584
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1027
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%804910
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3428504
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3324
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%328674
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8254
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%489681
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4023816
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%633753
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%306529
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42480
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%61803
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%179513
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%206219
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42042
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30027
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30417
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%181159
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%192900
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30356
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%61820
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%41850
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%61919
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41577
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29575
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42086
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42387
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30400
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30144
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30597
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62009
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%193023
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30550
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62057
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%206677
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30400
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%180335
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%61852
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%41935
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%192905
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17163
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3428504
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1159257
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%53737
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%373060
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1158887
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54063
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%922026
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%804910
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27584
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%489681
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8254
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3239507
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3324
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19548
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%785063
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%328674
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%633753
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%183949
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%134914
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9735
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10431
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11602
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11759
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11800
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10449
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11069
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10501
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11896
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%306529
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%206677
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%41850
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%190254
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%61803
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42387
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42086
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%190662
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%189804
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%189598
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%206219
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62057
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%189186
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%61820
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%189506
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%181159
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42480
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%190928
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%192900
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%61852
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%179513
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%193023
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%192905
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30027
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%191435
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%62009
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%41935
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%190869
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%180335
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42042
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%189025
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%61919
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41577
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30356
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29575
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30550
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30417
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30400
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%82857
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30597
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30144
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26834
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26353
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30400
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54063
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26225
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26024
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%373060
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27154
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1158887
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%27001
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%53737
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27066
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1159257
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26863
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24506
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3428504
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%922026
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27584
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3239507
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%489681
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8254
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4023816
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%785063
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%804910
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%633753
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11192
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%183949
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19548
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%328674
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%430635
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%189506
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77389
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%178231
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%178330
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%179245
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%173480
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77194
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%190254
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67588
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%189025
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%190928
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%171699
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%189186
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77414
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77630
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%173458
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%172677
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%178631
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77293
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%190869
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%189804
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52111
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%178275
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%191435
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%173172
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%193023
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%51936
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%179283
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%189598
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65783
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%190662
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77187
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%178868
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%172119
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52017
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%171627
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51801
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%82857
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3239507
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%55757
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56345
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%373060
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1159257
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1158887
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%922026
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27584
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%804910
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%185963
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19548
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%489681
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%785063
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%328674
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%633753
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4023816
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3428504
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24506
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%134914
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%183949
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1631
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%430635
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%639417
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1019912
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311527
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%930584
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308335
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1019202
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1019988
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283024
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1049995
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1024985
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1104325
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%308400
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64327
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1045883
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%175375
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%638729
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%306529
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%178231
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%179245
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%190254
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%179283
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%178275
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%179513
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%181159
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%171627
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%190869
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%180335
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%193023
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%192900
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%178631
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%189186
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%206677
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%190662
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%172119
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%178330
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%189804
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%192905
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%190928
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%189506
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%206219
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%189598
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%189025
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%178868
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%171699
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%172677
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%191435
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%82857
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1158887
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54063
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%373060
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1159257
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%53737
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27584
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%922026
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%804910
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3428504
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19548
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3239507
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24506
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%633753
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%489681
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%328674
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%785063
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4023816
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%134914
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6549
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11060
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11083
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6008
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%183949
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24221
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11071
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11227
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%306529
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%180335
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26863
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62009
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26024
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42480
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30400
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%41935
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41577
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%61820
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%61852
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30027
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%41850
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29575
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%61803
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42042
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%61919
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%181159
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62057
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30356
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30597
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30417
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30400
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42387
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26225
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26353
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42086
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30144
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30550
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23354
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17163
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%179513
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24311
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6882
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24295
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27066
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6569
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6549
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24642
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6434
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26533
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26521
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26834
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24621
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6453
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24221
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1159257
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27001
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27154
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25277
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6401
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24113
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23398
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1158887
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24683
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24494
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26418
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%373060
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26682
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%53737
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26570
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54063
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%922026
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3324
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%804910
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8254
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3428504
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3239507
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27584
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%328674
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%489681
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%633753
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1027
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%430635
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67588
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%173480
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%179245
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77293
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%178868
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311527
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%172119
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%171627
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77194
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%51936
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77414
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64345
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51801
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%172677
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%171699
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%282926
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77630
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64327
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%178631
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%281235
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%178330
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64099
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%309740
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%178231
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%63963
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%173172
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283355
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77389
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%179283
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77187
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52111
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%173458
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52017
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%178275
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%283024
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65783
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21646
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3239507
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1158887
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%185963
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%189025
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%189186
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%189598
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%189506
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%55757
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56345
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1159257
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%922026
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4023816
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%373060
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%190869
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3428504
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%190254
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%804910
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24506
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%785063
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19548
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%633753
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%489681
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%134914
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%183949
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11177
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%10995
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%306529
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%192900
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%206219
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%178868
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%171699
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77194
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%172119
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%193023
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%189506
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%189025
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%191435
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%173172
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%189804
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%173458
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%189598
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%178231
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%179283
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%82857
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%192905
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%190254
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%190928
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%190869
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%179245
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77389
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%189186
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%178275
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%178631
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77414
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%190662
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1158887
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%171627
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77293
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77187
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%178330
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%206677
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%172677
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%373060
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%173480
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77630
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3239507
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4023816
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19548
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56345
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1159257
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3428504
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%922026
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185963
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%430635
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%63963
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%171699
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%189025
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%178868
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%179283
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64345
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%189598
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%190254
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77194
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%51936
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77414
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52111
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65783
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%172677
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%173458
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%178275
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77187
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%189186
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52017
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%171627
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64099
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%178330
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67588
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77389
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51801
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77630
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%179245
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%173172
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%178631
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64327
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%189506
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%172119
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%173480
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%178231
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77293
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21646
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%55757
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1159257
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56345
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3239507
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1158887
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%373060
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19548
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%804910
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%922026
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%185963
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24506
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%328674
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%134914
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%633753
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11069
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%183949
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11192
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%430635
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%171627
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77194
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77630
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%309740
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%178631
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311527
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64327
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283355
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77414
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77389
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%172677
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%63963
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%178275
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%178330
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%172119
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77187
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%171699
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281235
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65783
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77293
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%179245
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52111
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%178231
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52017
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64099
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%173172
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%179283
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%173480
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64345
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283024
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51801
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%178868
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%173458
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%51936
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%282926
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67588
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21646
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1158887
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3428504
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%189025
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%55757
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1159257
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%373060
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56345
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%189506
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%189598
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%189186
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%190254
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%190869
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%185963
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%922026
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24506
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%804910
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%489681
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19548
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%785063
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%633753
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%328674
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3239507
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%183949
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%134914
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23354
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24311
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23398
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30144
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24221
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27066
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24295
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26521
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27001
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26863
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26225
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26024
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30597
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26570
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%10995
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11069
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6569
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26834
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11060
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11403
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6044
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6453
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6434
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26533
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6882
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30417
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11071
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30356
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5903
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1045883
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30400
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29575
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24494
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6549
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26418
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24621
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25277
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27154
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30550
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10937
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26353
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%932864
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%307831
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%637992
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%309740
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311527
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%430635
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283355
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%282926
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1024985
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%307679
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283024
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1049995
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1045883
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1019912
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%930584
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1022005
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%638262
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281235
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%639417
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%931233
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308335
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%904731
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308138
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1019202
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%638729
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%308400
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1019988
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1017827
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2295036
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%373060
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1159257
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%175570
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%175375
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1158887
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185963
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%804910
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81530
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%922026
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%489681
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%633753
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%785063
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%134914
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%328674
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3239507
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%183949
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4023816
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30356
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3428504
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27001
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30400
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%786263
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1051317
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1020785
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1016975
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%851021
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1020273
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1159257
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%403282
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%930584
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64099
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%430635
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%307679
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52111
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51801
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64327
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%282926
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64345
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%309740
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308335
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67588
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%51936
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%637992
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%638729
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%308400
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281235
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308138
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65783
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%932864
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%931233
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%63963
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%639417
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283024
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311527
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%307831
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283355
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%638262
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52017
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21646
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1158887
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%175570
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%175375
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%373060
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1159257
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24506
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%185963
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%804910
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%922026
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%489681
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3239507
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%633753
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%328674
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%785063
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3428504
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%134914
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%183949
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42042
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26353
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%61852
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30597
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%61919
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30027
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30356
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42480
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26834
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%41850
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62057
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42086
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26225
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30400
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27066
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62009
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4023816
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77194
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%171627
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52111
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%430635
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77293
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%189804
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77414
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%173458
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%189506
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%190662
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77187
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%179283
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%172677
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%190254
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%178631
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%173172
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%189025
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%189186
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%178868
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%178275
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%193023
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%172119
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65783
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67588
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%173480
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%179245
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%51936
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%171699
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%178330
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%82857
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77389
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52017
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77630
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51801
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%189598
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%178231
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%55757
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%373060
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1159257
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%190928
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56345
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%191435
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%190869
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3239507
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1158887
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4023816
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%804910
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%489681
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%922026
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1024985
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1104325
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1019202
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1015384
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%904731
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1045883
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1022005
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1019988
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1019912
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1066763
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1017827
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1049995
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1066061
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1067260
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%637992
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%932864
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%931233
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%638729
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%639417
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%930584
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%638262
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%867353
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3239507
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2295036
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%373060
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3428504
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%108240
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81530
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1158887
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1159257
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108455
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%922026
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%804910
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%489681
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185963
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%785063
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%328674
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%134914
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%633753
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%190869
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%172677
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%171699
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%190928
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4023816
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%183949
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1049995
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%430635
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1045883
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283355
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%932864
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436463%931233
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283024
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%637992
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311527
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1022005
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%930584
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%638729
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%309740
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%308400
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%282926
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1024985
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%638262
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%308335
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%307679
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308138
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%307831
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1019988
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1017827
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%639417
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1019912
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1019202
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%281235
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2295036
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%373060
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1158887
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%175375
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%175570
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1159257
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3239507
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%804910
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%922026
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%185963
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4023816
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3428504
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81530
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%785063
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%633753
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%328674
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%134914
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%489681
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%183949
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%41850
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29575
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62057
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30144
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%61803
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30417
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%179513
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62009
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30356
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%206677
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30597
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%61820
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42086
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41577
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%192900
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42042
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42480
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%61852
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30400
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%41935
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%181159
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30550
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%193023
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30400
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%206219
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%180335
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%61919
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42387
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%192905
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30027
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19548
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27584
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8254
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3324
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%791155
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1066061
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%790670
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%748747
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1015384
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%904731
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1067260
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1066763
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1049995
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1019202
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1024985
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%790794
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1045883
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1017827
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1022005
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1104325
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1019988
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1019912
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%867353
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2295036
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81530
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1158887
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1159257
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%108240
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108455
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%373060
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3239507
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4023816
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3428504
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%804910
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%922026
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%185963
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%489681
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%633753
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%785063
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%328674
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%134914
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%183949
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%189186
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%179283
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%173480
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%192900
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%192905
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%179245
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%189506
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%173458
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%190869
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%178231
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%181159
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%190928
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%171627
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%173172
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%179513
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%189598
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%190662
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%171699
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%189025
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%178631
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%172119
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%206677
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%190254
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%206219
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%180335
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%178868
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%178275
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%172677
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%189804
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%193023
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%178330
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%191435
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27584
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19548
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24506
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873400%1051317
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855410%741684
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815380%1015384
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813190%786263
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves812930%733277
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812900%790794
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812790%784184
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811330%1066061
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811040%1067260
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog810820%904731
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810240%1020273
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809780%1104325
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809630%1021075
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809370%785080
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808870%1066763
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808780%785112
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806920%791155
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants805990%790670
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves804990%748747
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558140%867353
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2295036
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%4023816
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109730%373060
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%108240
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108700%1158887
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108600%1159257
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106460%108455
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3428504
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63610%3239507
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355620%922026
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754170%804910
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42320%98912
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%185963
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13380%633753
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%785063
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81530
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%328674
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%134914
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%183949
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%489681
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%189598
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%190869
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77414
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%189506
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%171627
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%52017
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77389
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%173458
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%77293
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%173172
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67588
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%178868
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%178275
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%190662
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%173480
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%178330
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52111
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51801
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%191435
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%178631
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%179245
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77630
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%171699
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%190254
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%77187
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%51936
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%189804
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%172119
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77194
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%172677
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65783
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%189186
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%178231
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%179283
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%190928
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%189025
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19548
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24506
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11950%1020785
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11920%1330360
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1323761
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%784184
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11720%786263
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11710%1420283
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11670%1016975
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11590%1411362
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11580%1274448
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11510%785080
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11470%1051317
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%785112
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%974465
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11420%1161908
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11360%1016236
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%792604
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11290%1020273
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11260%1321695
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11210%851021
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11160%1409112
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11160%733277
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10890%1021075
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10740%741684
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1409557
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49540%403282
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52860%2295036
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3239507
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%110580
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61870%110771
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1840%1159257
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1158887
Kalima 4Death CentImp1430%3428504
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%804910
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3900%922026
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%86749
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4023816
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%114471
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%70989
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life290%328674
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%785063
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%98912
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%633753
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%134914
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%183949
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%489681
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51801
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%637992
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308138
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%63963
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52017
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%932864
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283355
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%638262
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%307679
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64327
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%308400
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64345
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308335
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%931233
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283024
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311527
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%638729
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%930584
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65783
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52111
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281235
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%307831
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64099
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24506
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1221162
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1358238
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2043445
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1086542
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3239507
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1357042
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1383412
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2044010
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%667796
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2041919
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2042068
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1159257
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2039719
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1875456
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1302454
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1019419
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%775044
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1003414
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%785551
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%114471
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1019849
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1165296
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1018704
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2374829
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1164275
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%633753
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3428504
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow685855%1274448
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots647264%1323761
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots645154%792604
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor644714%1321695
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves644524%733277
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield644324%1021075
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst643794%1051317
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves643624%791155
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves643504%851021
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword643164%785112
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter642844%785080
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow642584%786263
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots641874%784184
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves641744%974465
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants641354%790670
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow640664%1015384
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection639514%790794
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves639304%748747
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab638944%741684
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants637914%1020273
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4461933%403282
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key180951%1159257
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye179791%1158887
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5141901%2295036
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +690621%110580
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +690231%110771
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +189331%373060
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria68910%3239507
Kalima 4Necron4Imp53740%3428504
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel53040%4023816
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +746640%804910
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346460%922026
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36250%70989
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33340%185963
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30640%98912
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25890%81530
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11040%785063
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10740%633753
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9250%328674
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5210%134914
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3510%183949
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%489681
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%172119
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281235
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64345
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%171699
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves960%283355
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%173172
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%171627
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade930%51801
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%178631
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%51936
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%178231
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52111
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%63963
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77414
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52017
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77630
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311527
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%309740
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%282926
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64327
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67588
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%173480
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%172677
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%283024
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear840%179245
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64099
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%178275
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%77194
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77187
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%77389
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77293
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%179283
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65783
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%178330
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%173458
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%178868
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber240%189186
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%189598
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%189025
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%190254
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19548
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%190869
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%189506
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24506
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1104325
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1024985
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%932864
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%639417
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%638729
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1019988
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%904731
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1019912
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602691%1022005
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%931233
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%930584
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1045883
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1067260
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1066061
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%637992
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1066763
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%638262
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1019202
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1049995
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1017827
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%867353
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2295036
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%4023816
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1159257
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3428504
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%175570
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1158887
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%175375
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%373060
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3239507
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%185963
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%804910
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%922026
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81530
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%489681
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%785063
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%633753
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%328674
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%134914
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%183949
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%41935
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%192900
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%61803
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%191435
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%189025
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%180335
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%61919
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%181159
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%190869
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%189804
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%61852
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42480
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42387
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%179513
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41577
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%190662
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%189186
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%206677
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%61820
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62057
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%193023
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%41850
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%190928
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42086
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42042
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62009
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%190254
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%206219
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%192905
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%189506
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%189598
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8254
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27584
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24506
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19548
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1368963
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1016975
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1302454
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1020785
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1384245
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1330360
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1323761
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1409557
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1320195
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1411362
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1321695
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1420283
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1409112
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1263860
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1161908
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1274448
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1303274
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1016236
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1488914
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1507235
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1384923
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1370952
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1369510
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%756100
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3428504
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2295036
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4023816
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1021075
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1051317
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1020273
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%851021
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%974465
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%792604
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1159257
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1158887
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%667796
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%667978
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3239507
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%804910
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%922026
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%98912
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%94732
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%114471
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%70989
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%86749
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%785063
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%328674
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%633753
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%134914
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%489681
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%183949
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%638729
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%308400
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281235
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1049995
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283024
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1022005
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%932864
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16715%1274448
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%733277
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%741684
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%790794
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%785080
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%792604
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15644%974465
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15624%851021
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%791155
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15544%1015384
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%786263
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15514%790670
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%748747
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1321695
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15314%784184
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1020273
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15234%1323761
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15114%1051317
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%785112
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1021075
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%403282
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1066763
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1066061
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1067260
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2295036
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%110580
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1158887
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%110771
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%373060
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1159257
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%804910
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%922026
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4023816
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%70989
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3239507
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%633753
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%785063
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%328674
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%98912
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp300%3428504
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos290%134914
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%183949
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283024
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281235
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%171627
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52111
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77389
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283355
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%51936
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77194
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%309740
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308335
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71370%1369510
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1161908
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%792604
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1016975
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1020785
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%974465
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1051317
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1323761
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1274448
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1411362
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1330360
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70150%1420283
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1020273
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1409112
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1021075
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1370952
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1409557
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%851021
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1016236
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1321695
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1368963
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1263860
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%756100
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2295036
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4023816
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%110580
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1159257
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1158887
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%667796
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%110771
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%667978
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%804910
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%922026
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%114471
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3239507
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3428504
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%70989
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%98912
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%86749
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%489681
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%633753
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%785063
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%328674
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%134914
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%183949
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%930584
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%282926
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%931233
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308138
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%63963
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1019912
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64099
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311527
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64327
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%639417
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%308400
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308335
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283355
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281235
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1019202
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1045883
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%307679
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1022005
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%932864
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1019988
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64345
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1049995
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%638729
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%307831
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283024
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%638262
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%637992
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164890%1409557
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1274448
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1368963
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163970%1302454
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1488914
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1370952
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1409112
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1507235
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1016975
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162550%1330360
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1411362
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1020785
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1420283
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1384923
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1161908
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1384245
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161730%1303274
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1016236
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1321695
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1263860
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1369510
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1323761
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1320195
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136150%756100
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2295036
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%974465
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%792604
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%851021
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32550%1051317
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1021075
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1020273
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3428504
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%667796
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%667978
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1158887
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1159257
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%804910
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%922026
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%98912
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3239507
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4023816
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%94732
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%114471
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%86749
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%70989
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%633753
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%785063
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%328674
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%134914
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%183949
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%489681
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1024985
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%638729
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%930584
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308138
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1049995
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311527
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1022005
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283355
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%307679
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%637992
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1045883
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%932864
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%639417
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%307831
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%904731
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1017827
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%282926
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%308400
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1019202
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%638262
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%931233
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283024
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1019988
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%309740
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281235
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308335
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1019912
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon218590%1383412
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction210920%1165296
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots210270%775044
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace210010%1163224
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves209920%1086542
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants209780%733585
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm209340%1001594
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots209240%776073
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots209040%1384245
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm208850%998720
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor208330%1164275
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves208080%1507235
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter208050%1358238
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor207860%733509
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor207830%1003414
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots207830%1357042
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves207740%1384923
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants207610%1488914
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow207370%1002530
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear207140%1019849
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots206840%999605
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots206790%1018704
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves206770%785551
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants206460%1019419
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark206440%1046871
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor206220%1003300
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6199610%1875456
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +197320%2374829
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +560290%2295036
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria52810%3239507
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3428504
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +738980%667796
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye38880%1158887
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +738430%667978
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38060%1159257
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35320%1368963
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35120%1263860
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35030%1303274
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow34790%1370952
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves34560%1302454
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34500%1369510
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34000%1320195
Kalima 5Death CentRena +323750%922026
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +719990%804910
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13550%86749
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12780%119254
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4023816
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally6880%114471
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno5870%94732
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5670%785063
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5340%633753
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4480%97541
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3820%328674
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2800%77991
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2570%134914
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1540%183949
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%489681
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5719266
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5384797
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5381030
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3794348
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3175047
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5381525
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5721470
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2499284
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5485080
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3136521
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2374829
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1776428
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3239507
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%214116
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1778109
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3428504
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%667978
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4023816
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1038716
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1158887
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%183949
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1159257
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1810436
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215493%1046871
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210613%1875456
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205313%1019849
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%999605
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205183%1369510
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204203%1302454
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204073%1001594
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace203983%1163224
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203893%1019419
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203803%1330360
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203523%1320195
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203523%1507235
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203463%1384923
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203243%1370952
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203043%1086542
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm202973%1263860
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202963%1165296
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1002530
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202763%1164275
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1018704
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202223%1420283
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202143%1384245
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201903%1003300
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1409557
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201613%998720
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201303%1488914
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201163%1409112
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201113%1411362
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200943%1003414
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200493%1368963
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199713%1303274
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2295036
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1158887
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741101%667978
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40971%1159257
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740451%667796
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%922026
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3239507
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%804910
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%86749
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%114471
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%94732
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4023816
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%97541
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%785063
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%633753
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3428504
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%328674
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%70989
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%134914
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%77991
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%489681
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%183949
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1066763
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1067260
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1015384
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1045883
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1017827
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1019988
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1019202
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1049995
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%904731
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1066061
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1019912
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1024985
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1022005
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%932864
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%930584
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%931233
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1104325
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185963
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1420283
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84010%1020785
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1323761
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1020273
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1411362
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1051317
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1161908
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%974465
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1409112
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%851021
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%792604
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1021075
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%741684
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%785112
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1016236
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1321695
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1274448
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1409557
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1016975
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%733277
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%784184
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%785080
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%786263
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%403282
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2295036
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615030%110771
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1158887
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1159257
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%110580
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%748747
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%790670
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%791155
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1015384
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%790794
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3239507
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%922026
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%804910
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3428504
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4023816
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%86749
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%70989
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%98912
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%785063
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%633753
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%328674
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%134914
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%183949
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%489681
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%930584
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%931233
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%308400
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%639417
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311527
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%307831
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77194
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64099
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%63963
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308138
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%638262
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%637992
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52017
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%282926
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%51936
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283355
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51801
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65783
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%932864
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77389
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67588
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52111
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%309740
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%307679
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308335
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%638729
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283024
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281235
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77630
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24506
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77414
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77293
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255125%1810436
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254525%1778109
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253284%1776428
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225884%2044010
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224634%1358238
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224234%2043445
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224164%776073
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223284%1221162
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223254%2042068
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade222954%2039719
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves222934%1219102
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222794%733585
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222554%733509
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222314%1357042
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222254%1225208
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221514%775044
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon220994%1383412
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220154%2041919
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219824%785551
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174453%1875456
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185862%2374829
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64591%1002530
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64081%1046871
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63791%1019419
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63581%1019849
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63541%999605
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63521%998720
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63471%1018704
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63101%1001594
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62751%1003414
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62381%1003300
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553401%2295036
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +042991%1038716
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734211%667978
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1159257
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34131%1158887
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734061%667796
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3428504
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23700%3239507
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23470%4023816
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322310%922026
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%804910
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%97541
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%214116
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%119254
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6870%94732
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%633753
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%785063
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%328674
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%134914
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2460%77991
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%183949
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1190%1323761
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1161908
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1321695
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1274448
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%489681
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%741684
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%785112
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%786263
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%790670
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%785080
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%851021
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1020273
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%784184
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%974465
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%790794
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%733277
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%791155
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%748747
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1051317
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%792604
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1021075
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%70989
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots404834%776073
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm403414%998720
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves403404%785551
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots401274%999605
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots400204%775044
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6314523%1875456
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear273673%1019849
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants271203%1368963
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants271113%1488914
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves270593%1369510
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots270553%1384245
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves270483%1384923
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm270483%1001594
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves270393%1086542
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor270293%1164275
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace270273%1163224
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots270203%1018704
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor270093%1003414
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm270053%1263860
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark269743%1046871
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor269093%1003300
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow268943%1002530
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves268753%1302454
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask267993%1320195
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves267893%1507235
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants267883%1019419
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants267753%1303274
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow267263%1370952
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction266683%1165296
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +593941%2295036
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye63081%1158887
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +762731%667978
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +762411%667796
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4023816
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key61511%1159257
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria47881%3239507
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +339950%922026
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3428504
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +732090%804910
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall22240%86749
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally17720%114471
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16520%97541
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno13630%94732
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8750%70989
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8370%633753
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless7770%785063
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6220%328674
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4670%77991
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4570%489681
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3660%134914
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2490%183949
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow910%1015384
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword890%1019988
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%904731
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%790670
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash850%1049995
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star810%1066763
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%791155
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1067260
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff770%1019912
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%790794
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor750%1019202
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration750%1104325
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots730%1017827
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1045883
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor670%1024985
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves660%748747
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield630%1066061
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1022005
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81530
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6467780%1875456
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter452870%1358238
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots451790%1357042
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor451190%1003414
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants450660%2044010
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants450340%733585
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark450290%1046871
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants449650%1221162
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon449520%1383412
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots449520%1018704
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor449300%733509
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow449150%2042068
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear449080%1019849
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff448890%2041919
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade448790%2039719
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor448570%1164275
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm448570%1001594
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots448560%999605
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor448530%1003300
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor448510%2043445
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves447990%785551
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots447760%775044
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm447080%998720
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace446700%1163224
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction446580%1165296
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow446060%1002530
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots446030%776073
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants442860%1019419
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1233270%2374829
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5142170%2295036
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key92640%1159257
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye92620%1158887
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +792600%667796
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +791400%667978
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77490%3239507
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +357550%922026
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp57160%3428504
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel54690%4023816
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally46940%114471
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +746620%804910
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova21900%214116
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21350%97541
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay18600%119254
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless12620%785063
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12330%633753
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno11690%94732
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9530%328674
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph6800%77991
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5940%134914
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3720%183949
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%489681
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst970%1051317
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection960%790794
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab960%741684
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves880%733277
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves880%851021
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants860%790670
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter860%785080
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves850%748747
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1066061
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword810%785112
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%784184
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star800%1066763
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow800%786263
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow790%1015384
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask740%1067260
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1021075
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves730%791155
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves670%974465
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants630%1020273
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%792604
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%98912
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81530
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1096201%1778109
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1092721%1776428
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1091631%1810436
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor961020%2043445
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots960160%776073
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants959820%733585
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants959090%1221162
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon957530%1383412
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves957110%1219102
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff956150%2041919
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream956010%1225208
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves955590%785551
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots955360%1357042
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade955350%2039719
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots955320%775044
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants955010%2044010
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor953990%733509
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter953960%1358238
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow951590%2042068
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6721040%1875456
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1354280%2374829
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants275080%1019419
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm274430%1001594
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor274280%1003414
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor274060%1003300
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear273890%1019849
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow273710%1002530
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots273390%1018704
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm272930%998720
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark271200%1046871
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots268840%999605
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5217870%2295036
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0177300%1038716
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel159700%4023816
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7141790%667978
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7141130%667796
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye141000%1158887
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key139790%1159257
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria91480%3239507
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +388450%922026
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm78810%97541
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +771590%804910
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno54250%94732
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50280%3428504
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova45880%214116
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay32510%119254
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless21430%785063
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul21150%633753
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life16640%328674
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11130%77991
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos10940%134914
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6450%183949
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%489681
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2380%1274448
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2290%1321695
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2280%1323761
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2250%1161908
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1280%741684
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1180%974465
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1150%785080
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%791155
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1100%1020273
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1050%785112
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1040%786263
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1040%790794
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1020%748747
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves990%733277
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst990%1051317
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%790670
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots970%784184
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves920%851021
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots910%792604
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1021075
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%70989
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86749
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%98912
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2720411%2499284
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2716861%1810436
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2711041%1776428
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2709311%5384797
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2709231%5485080
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2707301%5381030
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2703731%3794348
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2702001%1778109
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2701641%3175047
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2695061%5381525
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1544290%2374829
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow456050%2042068
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants454090%2044010
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves452920%1219102
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade452750%2039719
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream451730%1225208
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff450130%2041919
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor449820%2043445
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5337690%2295036
Kalima 6Death CentImp307080%3428504
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria277230%3239507
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0272920%1038716
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4023816
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7219900%667978
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7218970%667796
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key218910%1159257
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye218000%1158887
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay163380%119254
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3138490%922026
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova117690%214116
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7110230%804910
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life66600%328674
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul33070%633753
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless32070%785063
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning20060%489681
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17280%134914
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16610%77991
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10110%183949
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2362%1078
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2282%13964791
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2232%1087
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2212%1112
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2122%1075
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2072%11024806
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1982%4596730
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4023816
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3239507
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7280%3136521
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3428504
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2374829
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2295036
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%489681
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1038716
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%804910
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%922026
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%785063
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%183949
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1778109
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%328674
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3794348
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%77991
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1030775%1776428
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1027525%1221162
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1027205%2043445
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1026575%1778109
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1026555%1810436
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1026535%1219102
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1025575%1383412
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1024525%2039719
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1024435%2042068
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1024425%3175047
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1024405%1357042
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1024125%1225208
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1024045%2499284
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1023735%2044010
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1022245%2041919
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1020285%3794348
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1016495%1358238
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6594503%1875456
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1290371%2374829
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5178611%2295036
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel170791%4023816
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria156111%3239507
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3428504
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0145551%1038716
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7116811%667978
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key116551%1159257
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye115111%1158887
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7114581%667796
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +373590%922026
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm68780%97541
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +759260%804910
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay52170%119254
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova45780%214116
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18050%633753
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless17930%785063
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14040%328674
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9760%134914
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning8900%489681
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8790%77991
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5280%183949
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1300%1051317
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1016236
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1280%1274448
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1260%1021075
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1370952
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1250%1020273
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1250%1409112
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1240%792604
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1220%1369510
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1220%1016975
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1190%1330360
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1020785
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1180%974465
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1160%851021
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1150%1161908
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1150%1420283
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1409557
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1070%1411362
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1323761
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1010%1321695
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1368963
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection320%790794
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%791155
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%784184
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab260%741684
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow260%786263
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%748747
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%785080
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%785112
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%733277
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%98912
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%790670
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%114471
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86749
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70989
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon433661%1383412
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6432421%1875456
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots417561%775044
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor415811%1003414
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor415501%1164275
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction414941%1165296
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots414071%776073
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants413861%1488914
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark413811%1046871
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter412701%1358238
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm412511%998720
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants412021%1019419
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots411761%1384245
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace411611%1163224
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots411531%1357042
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow411101%1002530
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves411061%1384923
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor410081%733509
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear409351%1019849
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants409261%733585
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm409251%1001594
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots409221%1018704
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves409191%1086542
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots408641%999605
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor407731%1003300
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves407571%785551
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves407181%1507235
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1212840%2374829
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5131410%2295036
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria86080%3239507
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key85130%1159257
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye84240%1158887
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +784150%667796
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +783680%667978
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3428504
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants69480%1368963
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow69410%1370952
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask69100%1320195
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves69090%1369510
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves68950%1302454
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm68720%1263860
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants67780%1303274
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +353630%922026
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +743500%804910
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26240%86749
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20130%119254
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%4023816
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally15950%114471
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13130%94732
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11690%97541
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11020%633753
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10840%785063
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8160%328674
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5910%77991
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5670%134914
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3070%183949
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%489681
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm43773112%5384797
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor43771612%3794348
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants43758412%5721470
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants43728212%5485080
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor43725712%5719266
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants43725312%5381030
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots43700112%5381525
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71240933%3136521
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1610262%2374829
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria538091%3239507
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel522411%4023816
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp472681%3428504
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5373271%2295036
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0306751%1038716
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade256981%1810436
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask256411%2499284
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor255881%3175047
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key241431%1159257
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye240461%1158887
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7239441%667978
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7238821%667796
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3150030%922026
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7122680%804910
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning86760%489681
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul36580%633753
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless36580%785063
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28320%328674
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19720%134914
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18320%77991
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11080%183949
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%785551
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2010%1384245
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2010%1018704
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1940%1303274
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1940%1046871
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1920%1019849
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1369510
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1001594
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1910%1368963
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1870%1165296
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1860%1384923
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1850%1320195
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1840%999605
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1086542
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1830%1507235
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1019419
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1263860
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1003300
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1770%1164275
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1330360
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1760%1488914
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1740%1002530
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1730%1302454
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1720%1370952
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1003414
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1640%998720
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1600%1163224
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%97541
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%94732
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%70989
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%114471
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%86749
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff330%281235
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots310%1017827
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor280%1024985
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless260%785063
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul260%633753
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash250%1049995
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield250%307679
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots250%308335
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter240%308400
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor240%1019202
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots240%282926
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves230%932864
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants230%311527
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm220%930584
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude220%1045883
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants220%638729
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield220%1022005
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor210%637992
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff200%1019912
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants190%307831
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe180%308138
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword170%639417
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves170%283355
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm170%309740
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2160%430635
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor160%931233
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow150%638262
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword140%283024
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword140%1019988
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life130%328674
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +580%2295036
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4023816
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%175570
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%183949
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%175375
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1159257
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1158887
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3239507
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3428504
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +120%373060
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185963
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%804910
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%134914
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1080%785063
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6870%1875456
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul840%633753
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask830%1320195
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark770%1046871
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor740%1003414
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves740%1086542
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm700%1001594
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace680%1163224
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants680%1303274
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow680%1020785
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants680%1368963
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves670%1369510
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction660%1409112
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm660%1016975
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots650%1384245
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage650%1420283
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction630%1165296
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm630%1263860
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots620%1018704
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear610%1019849
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm610%1409557
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor600%1003300
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow600%1370952
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants570%1019419
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves560%1302454
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots550%1330360
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow540%1002530
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots540%1016236
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor540%1164275
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter520%1411362
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants510%1488914
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves470%1507235
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves430%1384923
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life370%328674
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5240%2295036
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7220%667796
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key210%1159257
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3239507
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation130%183949
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye110%1158887
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%922026
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7100%667978
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +790%804910
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3428504
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos70%134914
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%114471
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall50%86749
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier40%70989
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno30%94732
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4023816
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%77991
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%639417
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%98912
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots650%784184
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst580%1051317
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter580%785080
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless570%785063
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab560%741684
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration540%1104325
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask540%1067260
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow540%1015384
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves510%791155
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants500%1020273
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves500%748747
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants490%790670
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves490%733277
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield480%1021075
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword460%785112
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves450%974465
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3430%867353
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow420%786263
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection420%790794
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield400%1066061
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star390%1066763
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul370%633753
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life210%328674
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5100%2295036
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key90%1159257
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4023816
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye70%1158887
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%373060
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%108240
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation60%183949
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +750%804910
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76025
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%922026
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria30%3239507
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp30%3428504
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +520%108455
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%134914
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit20%185963
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98912
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65783
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77630
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%489681
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81530
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%189506
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots350%784184
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst340%1051317
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3330%867353
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield290%1021075
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves270%974465
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves260%733277
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield250%1066061
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star240%1066763
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection240%790794
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword230%785112
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab230%741684
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul230%633753
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow230%1015384
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants220%790670
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless220%785063
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask220%1067260
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow220%786263
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter200%785080
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1020273
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves170%748747
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves160%791155
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration150%1104325
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +590%2295036
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4023816
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%328674
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1158887
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%373060
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation40%183949
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108455
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%98912
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key30%1159257
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%108240
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%804910
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52111
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp10%3428504
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria10%3239507
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%489681
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%185963
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%922026
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81530
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%134914
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm760%1409557
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless750%785063
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots750%792604
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow740%1020785
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor740%1161908
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield720%1021075
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul680%633753
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter670%1411362
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow670%1370952
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves670%1369510
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor670%1321695
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves650%974465
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction630%1409112
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots620%1016236
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants620%1020273
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves610%851021
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants610%1368963
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5590%756100
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst590%1051317
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm580%1016975
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage570%1420283
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots570%1323761
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots560%1330360
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow540%1274448
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye210%1158887
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life190%328674
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key190%1159257
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection170%790794
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel150%4023816
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5150%2295036
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6150%110580
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter140%785080
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves140%748747
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation130%183949
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves130%791155
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots120%784184
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword120%785112
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves110%733277
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab110%741684
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants110%790670
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6100%110771
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3428504
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +790%804910
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow70%786263
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%134914
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%86749
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%114471
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier30%70989
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +330%922026
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3239507
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%98912
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%489681
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor390%1024985
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor350%1019202
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1066061
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves320%748747
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1045883
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star290%1066763
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless280%785063
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog270%904731
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask270%1067260
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3270%867353
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves270%791155
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration260%1104325
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff250%1019912
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants240%790670
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword240%1019988
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul230%633753
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection230%790794
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots230%1017827
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow220%1015384
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield220%1022005
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash220%1049995
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life120%328674
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2295036
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire100%81530
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +590%108455
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4023816
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%183949
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1158887
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%373060
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%108240
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1159257
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp30%3428504
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3239507
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%185963
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +720%804910
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%134914
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%189804
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst540%1051317
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection530%790794
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield520%1021075
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter520%785080
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves510%851021
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask490%1067260
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab490%741684
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield470%1066061
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots450%792604
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword440%785112
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves430%791155
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves430%974465
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves420%748747
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants410%1020273
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3400%867353
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves400%733277
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless390%785063
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star390%1066763
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow380%1015384
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow380%786263
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants370%790670
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots360%784184
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul330%633753
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life210%328674
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5120%2295036
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%108455
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp100%3428504
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6100%110771
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +190%373060
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye80%1158887
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1159257
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +750%804910
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%134914
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +650%110580
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation40%183949
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3239507
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit30%185963
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%98912
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81530
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%489681
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%108240
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4023816
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%922026
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76025
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77630
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless680%785063
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5650%756100
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul510%633753
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm420%1263860
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots380%1323761
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves370%851021
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage370%1420283
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm360%1409557
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter320%1411362
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots320%1330360
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm310%1016975
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves300%1384923
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life290%328674
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask280%1320195
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants280%1303274
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots280%792604
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow260%1020785
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves260%1369510
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves240%1302454
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow240%1370952
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor230%1321695
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots230%1016236
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow220%1274448
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots220%1384245
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5220%2295036
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction210%1409112
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor210%1161908
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants180%1368963
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3239507
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1021075
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7110%667796
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7110%667978
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation110%183949
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key100%1159257
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +770%804910
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst70%1051317
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye70%1158887
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves40%974465
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%86749
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants30%1020273
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%134914
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%922026
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4023816
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%114471
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3428504
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308335
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76025
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283355
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless470%785063
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul430%633753
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2370%430635
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade360%51801
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm360%64099
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots340%282926
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves330%172677
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants320%311527
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask310%77414
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots300%173480
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter290%308400
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic290%65783
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots290%77293
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves280%63963
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants280%64345
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword280%283024
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%173458
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%77630
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield270%307679
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves270%283355
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash270%67588
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm260%309740
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind240%171627
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow230%51936
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield220%52111
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%172119
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots220%308335
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants220%173172
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm210%77187
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants210%307831
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff210%281235
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%52017
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe200%308138
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water200%77389
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability180%64327
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear180%77194
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor160%171699
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life150%328674
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21646
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +380%55757
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation80%183949
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye70%1158887
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +160%373060
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%134914
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +350%56345
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%185963
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria40%3239507
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +740%804910
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%922026
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3428504
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24506
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76025
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1159257
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4023816
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless240%785063
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow230%1274448
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots220%1323761
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots210%792604
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow190%1020785
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul180%633753
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves170%851021
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life170%328674
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots170%1016236
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage160%1420283
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm160%1263860
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves160%1369510
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1016975
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter150%1411362
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves150%974465
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5150%756100
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1409112
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves140%1302454
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1330360
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants120%1368963
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1161908
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm120%1409557
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants120%1303274
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor110%1321695
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask90%1320195
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%667796
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow80%1370952
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2295036
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%804910
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1158887
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%183949
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3239507
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam20%98912
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%70989
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%667978
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%922026
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1159257
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%86749
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst420%1051317
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow400%786263
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog400%904731
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield390%1066061
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow390%1015384
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants370%790670
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield370%1021075
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1020273
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves340%733277
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless340%785063
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots330%784184
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab330%741684
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves330%791155
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves310%748747
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask310%1067260
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter300%785080
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword290%785112
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star250%1066763
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul250%633753
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection240%790794
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3230%867353
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration190%1104325
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life140%328674
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2295036
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3239507
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +550%108455
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1158887
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +540%108240
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1159257
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%183949
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3428504
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%373060
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%185963
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%134914
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%922026
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81530
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4023816
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%804910
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%98912
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76025
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor432%1003414
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots412%1384245
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless412%785063
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6392%1875456
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1370952
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor381%1164275
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1086542
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage371%1420283
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark371%1046871
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor361%1003300
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm361%1001594
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots351%1018704
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul351%633753
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants351%1303274
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves331%1369510
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots331%1330360
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants331%1019419
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction331%1165296
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow331%1002530
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves331%1507235
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm311%1409557
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction311%1409112
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm311%998720
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear301%1019849
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants291%1488914
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter281%1411362
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants281%1368963
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace281%1163224
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves271%1302454
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm261%1263860
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves251%1384923
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots231%999605
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life161%328674
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask151%1320195
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5120%2295036
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7100%667978
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1158887
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key100%1159257
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation90%183949
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria80%3239507
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3428504
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%922026
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +740%667796
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%77991
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%804910
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%134914
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel20%4023816
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall20%86749
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76025
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1066061
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm10%97541
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless620%785063
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2430%430635
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor400%931233
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword350%283024
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor350%52017
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves340%63963
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul340%633753
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots310%77293
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves300%283355
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe290%308138
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic290%65783
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm280%930584
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants270%307831
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword270%639417
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants270%638729
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life270%328674
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade260%51801
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots260%282926
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability260%64327
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash260%67588
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water250%77389
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff250%281235
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor250%637992
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield250%307679
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe240%77630
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%309740
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants240%64345
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants240%311527
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm230%77187
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow230%51936
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask220%77414
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%932864
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots210%308335
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow210%638262
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter200%308400
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear200%77194
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm180%64099
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%373060
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4160%21646
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%52111
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3100%55757
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye100%1158887
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1159257
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%804910
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%175570
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation80%183949
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +380%56345
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +480%175375
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%134914
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24506
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4023816
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3428504
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76025
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%185963
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30597
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27066
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62009
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3239507
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29575
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%922026
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26863
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%489681
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless640%785063
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves560%932864
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants530%307831
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul520%633753
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2490%430635
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants490%638729
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants470%311527
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash460%1049995
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor460%637992
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm460%930584
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration450%1104325
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword440%639417
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff440%1019912
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots430%308335
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude430%1045883
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter430%308400
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe420%308138
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots410%1017827
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield400%1022005
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor390%931233
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog390%904731
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword390%1019988
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor380%1024985
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor370%1019202
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm370%309740
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield370%307679
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow270%638262
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life250%328674
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5150%2295036
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%175375
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1100%373060
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +480%175570
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye80%1158887
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation80%183949
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3239507
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%185963
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%81530
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1159257
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%922026
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%804910
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4023816
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%489681
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%134914
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76025
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless690%785063
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul490%633753
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm480%309740
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword450%283024
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2440%430635
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude440%1045883
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield430%1022005
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor430%931233
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe410%308138
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1049995
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants400%311527
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter380%308400
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves370%283355
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor360%1019202
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots360%308335
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants360%638729
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm350%930584
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor340%637992
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves340%932864
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield330%307679
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots320%282926
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow310%638262
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants310%307831
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword310%1019988
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword290%639417
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff270%1019912
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots260%1017827
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff250%281235
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor240%1024985
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life170%328674
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5160%2295036
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1150%373060
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye120%1158887
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation110%183949
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key100%1159257
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4100%175375
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4023816
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76025
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%175570
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%185963
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%804910
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%922026
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%134914
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3239507
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%41935
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%181159
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%61919
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30400
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless650%785063
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2500%430635
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul450%633753
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield400%1022005
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow370%638262
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor360%931233
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield340%307679
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword330%639417
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%63963
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff320%1019912
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe320%308138
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash310%1049995
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots310%282926
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves310%932864
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants310%311527
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword300%1019988
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots290%1017827
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm290%64099
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants280%64345
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor280%637992
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves260%283355
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1045883
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm250%309740
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter240%308400
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword240%283024
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor230%1019202
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots230%308335
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm230%930584
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants220%307831
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants220%638729
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability200%64327
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life190%328674
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%281235
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5100%2295036
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1159257
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4023816
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye80%1158887
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria70%3239507
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%185963
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3428504
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%175375
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%373060
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +450%175570
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation50%183949
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%134914
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%922026
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%804910
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76025
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow850%1020785
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves810%1369510
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants740%1368963
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves730%974465
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm710%1409557
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask710%1320195
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves710%851021
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless710%785063
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots680%1323761
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul670%633753
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots670%1330360
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor640%1161908
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm630%1016975
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants630%1303274
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots610%1016236
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow610%1370952
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction600%1409112
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter590%1411362
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor580%1321695
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm580%1263860
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves560%1302454
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5550%756100
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow550%1274448
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage510%1420283
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots460%792604
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7250%667796
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life250%328674
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5160%2295036
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7110%667978
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%922026
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye80%1158887
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3428504
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation70%183949
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%98912
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key60%1159257
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%70989
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%114471
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4023816
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%86749
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%134914
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +720%804910
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%489681
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76025
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3239507
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%930584
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%931233
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%63963
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%932864
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308138
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants450%2044010
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless380%785063
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff370%2041919
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream360%1225208
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm350%1001594
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants340%1221162
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor330%1003414
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor320%733509
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots300%1018704
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants300%1019419
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor300%1003300
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow290%2042068
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6290%1875456
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear290%1019849
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor280%2043445
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon280%1383412
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm280%998720
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots270%999605
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants270%733585
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter270%1358238
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul270%633753
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots270%775044
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade250%2039719
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves240%1219102
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves220%785551
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark220%1046871
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots190%1357042
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow160%1002530
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction160%1165296
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace150%1163224
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1150%2374829
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots140%776073
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves120%1507235
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor120%1164275
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life120%328674
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5110%2295036
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +790%667978
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves90%1086542
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants80%1488914
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation70%183949
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +070%1038716
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria40%3239507
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key40%1159257
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +330%922026
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%804910
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +730%667796
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1158887
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm20%97541
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%94732
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%214116
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%792604
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos10%134914
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4023816
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay10%119254
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul125%633753
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor125%1003300
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow125%1002530
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves125%1384923
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots814%784184
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves804%791155
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow784%1015384
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants734%1020273
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves723%733277
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow703%786263
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration683%1104325
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield663%1021075
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog663%904731
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield653%1066061
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul633%633753
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask623%1067260
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves623%748747
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless603%785063
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter603%785080
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants593%790670
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab593%741684
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star573%1066763
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3573%867353
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection563%790794
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst563%1051317
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword543%785112
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%328674
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%183949
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5181%108455
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5151%2295036
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key141%1159257
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%373060
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria111%3239507
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye90%1158887
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +580%108240
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%134914
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%185963
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%804910
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4023816
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%922026
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81530
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3428504
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%190662
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65783
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76025
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98912
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow910%1274448
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor810%1161908
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots740%1323761
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor650%1321695
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless500%785063
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves460%748747
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter450%785080
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield430%1021075
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul430%633753
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves410%851021
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves400%733277
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants400%1020273
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst390%1051317
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves380%974465
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots380%792604
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword380%785112
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots380%784184
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab370%741684
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow360%786263
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection360%790794
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves330%791155
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants330%790670
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4330%403282
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life230%328674
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria130%3239507
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp120%3428504
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2295036
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation110%183949
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%110771
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye80%1158887
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel80%4023816
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +670%110580
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +140%373060
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1159257
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +730%804910
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +320%922026
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%489681
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%308400
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%70989
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98912
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281235
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude670%1045883
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor650%1024985
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield640%1022005
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3600%867353
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask570%1067260
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants550%790670
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul550%633753
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog540%904731
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword540%1019988
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves530%791155
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves520%748747
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash520%1049995
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection520%790794
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless500%785063
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration500%1104325
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor500%1019202
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star490%1066763
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots480%1017827
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow480%1015384
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield470%1066061
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff440%1019912
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life200%328674
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5170%2295036
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye140%1158887
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key140%1159257
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4023816
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5130%108240
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation120%183949
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%108455
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%373060
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76025
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%922026
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire60%81530
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria40%3239507
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +740%804910
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp40%3428504
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit20%185963
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%134914
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%181159
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%172119
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%178231
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves350%748747
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless310%785063
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants300%1020273
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves290%974465
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots260%1323761
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%403282
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots260%792604
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves250%851021
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword250%785112
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow240%786263
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow240%1015384
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves240%791155
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul230%633753
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves230%733277
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab220%741684
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter220%785080
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection210%790794
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots210%784184
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst200%1051317
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants180%790670
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor170%1321695
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life130%328674
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield120%1021075
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5120%2295036
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow100%1274448
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye90%1158887
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1159257
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3239507
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%110580
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%373060
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%922026
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81530
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%134914
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3428504
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%110771
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%70989
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4023816
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%185963
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%183949
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65783
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%489681
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword650%785112
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor580%1321695
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves570%748747
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots550%792604
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants540%1020273
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield530%1021075
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst520%1051317
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves520%791155
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4490%403282
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow480%1015384
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab480%741684
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter470%785080
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves470%733277
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow440%1274448
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves430%851021
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow420%786263
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots420%784184
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul420%633753
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves410%974465
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection400%790794
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants380%790670
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless360%785063
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots350%1323761
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key250%1159257
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5170%2295036
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation130%183949
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye100%1158887
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life90%328674
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +680%110580
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3239507
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3428504
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%98912
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76025
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +640%110771
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%373060
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +730%804910
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%185963
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%134914
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4023816
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%922026
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81530
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%70989
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor720%1024985
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow700%786263
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves700%748747
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots680%784184
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask650%1067260
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab630%741684
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow610%1015384
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter580%785080
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog560%904731
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves530%733277
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star510%1066763
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants510%790670
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection500%790794
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration500%1104325
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless480%785063
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword470%785112
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield470%1066061
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3440%867353
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves440%791155
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul400%633753
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life220%328674
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword210%1019988
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash170%1049995
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1045883
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield160%1022005
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4023816
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5140%2295036
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor130%1019202
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3239507
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key110%1159257
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff100%1019912
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%183949
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots90%1017827
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%373060
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%108240
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3428504
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +570%108455
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye50%1158887
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%804910
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%922026
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76025
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%134914
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire20%81530
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%190254
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77389
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection490%790794
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots410%784184
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants390%790670
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword380%785112
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow380%1015384
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots370%1323761
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves350%851021
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves350%748747
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab350%741684
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves340%791155
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots310%792604
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves310%733277
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow300%786263
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless280%785063
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield270%1021075
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor260%1321695
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4260%403282
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants260%1020273
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter250%785080
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst250%1051317
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves240%974465
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow230%1274448
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul160%633753
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life140%328674
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5100%2295036
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye80%1158887
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%183949
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%110580
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1159257
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%373060
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%110771
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%98912
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3428504
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3239507
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185963
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%804910
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81530
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70989
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%922026
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%489681
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6470%1875456
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless450%785063
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants450%1019419
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor450%1164275
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor430%1003300
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots420%999605
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves420%1384923
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves400%1507235
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction400%1165296
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm370%998720
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow370%1002530
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor360%1003414
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm360%1263860
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor360%733509
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots360%775044
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants350%1488914
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots340%1384245
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask340%1320195
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots330%776073
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots330%1018704
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark320%1046871
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul320%633753
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves310%1086542
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm310%1001594
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves310%785551
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants310%1303274
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace280%1163224
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves280%1302454
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear280%1019849
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants270%733585
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life220%328674
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1180%2374829
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp150%3428504
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +590%2295036
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1158887
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key80%1159257
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation70%183949
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4023816
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76025
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +750%667796
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%94732
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%86749
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +740%667978
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos30%134914
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +720%804910
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%489681
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm10%97541
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%922026
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay10%119254
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5730%756100
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants680%1368963
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm670%1409557
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless650%785063
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow630%1274448
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul620%633753
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow600%1370952
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm590%1016975
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots580%1016236
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots580%1330360
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor580%1161908
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots570%792604
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots560%1323761
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst560%1051317
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves560%851021
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves550%1369510
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves550%974465
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield550%1021075
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage530%1420283
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow520%1020785
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants440%1020273
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction430%1409112
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor420%1321695
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter360%1411362
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life230%328674
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel210%4023816
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5200%2295036
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter200%785080
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves170%791155
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves140%748747
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants130%790670
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab120%741684
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye120%1158887
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots110%784184
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key110%1159257
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection100%790794
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation100%183949
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6100%110580
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3239507
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +670%110771
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow60%786263
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword60%785112
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%733277
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +360%922026
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%134914
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall50%86749
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%70989
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3428504
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%114471
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98912
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%489681
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +710%804910
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless560%785063
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2520%430635
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul410%633753
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe310%77630
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow310%189025
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor280%52017
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield260%52111
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask260%77414
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots260%77293
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash260%67588
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%190254
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%77194
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots250%173480
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic250%65783
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear250%179245
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants240%179283
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield240%173458
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm230%77187
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots230%189506
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow230%51936
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%172677
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword220%172119
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind220%178868
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants220%173172
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves220%178631
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade210%51801
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants210%64345
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability210%64327
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%178231
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves200%178275
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life190%328674
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber190%189186
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves190%63963
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4180%21646
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm180%189598
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind170%171627
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor170%171699
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%64099
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff160%178330
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water150%77389
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit80%185963
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +370%56345
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1159257
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%183949
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +160%373060
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%922026
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3428504
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye60%1158887
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%55757
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24506
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76025
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%804910
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%489681
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%134914
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel10%4023816
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19548
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27001
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3239507
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1045883
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless630%785063
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul500%633753
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6500%1875456
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm460%1263860
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots440%1330360
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm410%1409557
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction390%1165296
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction370%1409112
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask360%1320195
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves350%1384923
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm330%1016975
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants330%1019419
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow320%1002530
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow310%1370952
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark310%1046871
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage310%1420283
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves310%1086542
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow310%1020785
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves300%1302454
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear290%1019849
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants280%1303274
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm280%1001594
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots280%1018704
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots280%1016236
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves270%1507235
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots270%1384245
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace270%1163224
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor260%1003414
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants260%1488914
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves260%1369510
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter250%1411362
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor250%1003300
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life240%328674
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor190%1164275
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants160%1368963
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7100%667796
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%922026
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +590%2295036
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation80%183949
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3239507
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +770%667978
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1159257
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%134914
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye60%1158887
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%804910
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%86749
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3428504
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4023816
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%114471
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%94732
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%904731
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%70989
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm500%1409557
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage490%1420283
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves450%851021
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves440%974465
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow440%1274448
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword400%785112
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless400%785063
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow380%1020785
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4380%403282
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants380%1020273
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab380%741684
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul370%633753
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor360%1161908
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter350%1411362
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield350%1021075
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots350%1323761
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots350%792604
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves330%733277
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter330%785080
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm320%1016975
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction320%1409112
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots310%1016236
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow260%786263
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots250%784184
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst240%1051317
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor240%1321695
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation130%183949
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life130%328674
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2295036
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves90%791155
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%110580
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1159257
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%790794
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow70%1015384
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +660%110771
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye50%1158887
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants40%790670
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%922026
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%748747
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4023816
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%86749
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3428504
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%70989
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3239507
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%134914
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%931233
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%804910
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless690%785063
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage480%1420283
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots480%792604
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves470%851021
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5460%756100
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul450%633753
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants450%1303274
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots450%1016236
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask440%1320195
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves430%1369510
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow430%1370952
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots420%1384245
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants400%1368963
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves400%1384923
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction390%1409112
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter390%1411362
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm380%1263860
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm370%1409557
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow360%1274448
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor350%1161908
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow340%1020785
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves320%1302454
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots310%1323761
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots310%1330360
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor290%1321695
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm240%1016975
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life200%328674
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3239507
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7130%667978
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2295036
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield120%1021075
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%974465
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%183949
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye90%1158887
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst70%1051317
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants60%1020273
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos60%134914
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%114471
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1159257
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +750%667796
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%922026
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%804910
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel30%4023816
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%98912
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3428504
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier20%70989
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%86749
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%489681
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless380%785063
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star340%1066763
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog340%904731
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude330%1045883
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor330%1019202
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves320%932864
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor310%1024985
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask310%1067260
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor300%931233
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration270%1104325
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff270%1019912
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword270%639417
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield260%1022005
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor260%637992
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword260%1019988
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm250%930584
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow250%638262
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots250%1017827
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants230%638729
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul210%633753
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash210%1049995
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield160%1066061
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3160%867353
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life90%328674
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +560%2295036
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%183949
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +140%373060
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key40%1159257
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit40%185963
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +430%175570
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%175375
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1158887
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%134914
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +320%922026
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3239507
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield510%1021075
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst510%1051317
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4490%403282
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves470%974465
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless460%785063
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage460%1420283
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor450%1321695
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter440%785080
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow440%1020785
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm440%1016975
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots440%1323761
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow430%1274448
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow430%786263
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction420%1409112
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul420%633753
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor400%1161908
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots380%1016236
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab370%741684
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword360%785112
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots350%784184
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves350%733277
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots350%792604
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter340%1411362
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm340%1409557
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves320%851021
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots310%1330360
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants280%1020273
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life220%328674
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%110580
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel100%4023816
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2295036
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key100%1159257
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation100%183949
Valley of LorenTantalosImp80%3428504
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%110771
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%804910
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye60%1158887
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%922026
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3239507
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%70989
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos30%134914
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%98912
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%114471
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%86749
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%307679
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51801
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76025
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves734%1507235
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants704%1488914
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor694%1164275
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves674%1086542
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction634%1165296
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace624%1163224
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless594%785063
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots483%1016236
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul473%633753
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction443%1409112
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5423%756100
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage423%1420283
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves413%1369510
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm402%1016975
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor392%1161908
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask382%1320195
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves382%1302454
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves362%1384923
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants352%1368963
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants342%1303274
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow322%1370952
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm322%1263860
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots312%1384245
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter302%1411362
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm302%1409557
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots231%1330360
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow221%1020785
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life201%328674
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key101%1159257
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5101%2295036
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye91%1158887
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria91%3239507
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%792604
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +780%667978
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%851021
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow60%1274448
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1321695
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4023816
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%667796
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%922026
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation50%183949
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%804910
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos30%134914
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%70989
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1323761
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%86749
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76025
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning20%489681
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1019912
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%114471
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1049995
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3428504
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1022005
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%931233
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%94732
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1275567%785063
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul953625%633753
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst722664%1051317
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3670894%867353
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves647084%974465
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask647004%1067260
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star646124%1066763
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword645064%785112
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow644954%786263
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter644864%785080
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves644394%733277
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab644314%741684
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield643704%1021075
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves643164%748747
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants642514%1020273
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection642254%790794
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots641954%784184
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants641624%790670
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow640854%1015384
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves640144%791155
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield639874%1066061
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration639264%1104325
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life285892%328674
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5201301%2295036
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation189761%183949
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye126391%1158887
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1125931%373060
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5124471%108455
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key122811%1159257
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5122211%108240
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4023816
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp80270%3428504
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +766610%804910
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +364590%922026
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria62770%3239507
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos51540%134914
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit45240%185963
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27490%98912
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17250%81530
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%489681
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1090%64345
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1030%178330
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77293
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77630
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear990%77194
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77187
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber980%189186
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%51936
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64327
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%52017
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%189506
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51801
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%178275
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77414
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%189598
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%172677
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%179283
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind870%171627
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67588
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor860%171699
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%178868
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%190254
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%63963
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%173172
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword830%172119
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield830%173458
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%179245
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow820%189025
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65783
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots810%178231
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77389
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64099
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots760%173480
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%178631
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52111
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24506
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76025
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19548
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1497496%785063
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1123904%633753
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6787943%1875456
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream714433%1225208
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots685943%775044
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor685133%1003414
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor684283%1003300
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor684243%733509
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon683953%1383412
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff683243%2041919
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots683133%999605
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots682933%1357042
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants682933%2044010
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants682683%1221162
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots682443%776073
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants682403%733585
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow682203%1002530
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark682103%1046871
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants682083%1019419
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm681683%1001594
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade680633%2039719
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm680273%998720
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor680193%2043445
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots680143%1018704
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves679973%1219102
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves679503%785551
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow678883%2042068
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter678493%1358238
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear677293%1019849
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1387742%2374829
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life339641%328674
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor273891%1164275
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction273681%1165296
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves272831%1086542
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves272791%1507235
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace272701%1163224
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants269601%1488914
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5235751%2295036
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation223281%183949
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0194941%1038716
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key146311%1159257
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7145301%667978
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye144491%1158887
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7142631%667796
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +393480%922026
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +779160%804910
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp71230%3428504
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel67000%4023816
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos63200%134914
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova49220%214116
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria47740%3239507
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42350%94732
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay39140%119254
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm35030%97541
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph10830%77991
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2710%733277
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1051317
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2670%748747
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2620%786263
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2620%974465
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2600%785112
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2510%792604
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2480%790794
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%741684
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1067260
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%851021
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1066763
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2350%1021075
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%785080
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2340%791155
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%784184
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1066061
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1020273
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1015384
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%790670
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%489681
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81530
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%70989
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%98912
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless954206%785063
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul706255%633753
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4498263%403282
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow483323%1274448
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants459413%1020273
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow458653%786263
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots458513%1323761
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow458313%1015384
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves457263%851021
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield457063%1021075
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves456823%974465
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection456783%790794
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab456613%741684
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves456573%733277
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter456353%785080
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots455753%784184
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword455223%785112
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants455143%790670
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots455033%792604
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor454183%1321695
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst453743%1051317
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves453143%791155
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves453123%748747
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life213251%328674
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye186061%1158887
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key184001%1159257
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5150431%2295036
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation142371%183949
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +192281%373060
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +691571%110771
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +691371%110580
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90361%3239507
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3428504
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +750520%804910
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +349430%922026
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos37460%134914
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit33940%185963
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21620%81530
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam20570%98912
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4023816
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier18030%70989
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5300%489681
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%173480
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield800%52111
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water780%77389
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77187
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants750%179283
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants750%64345
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%51936
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask730%77414
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword730%283024
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff720%178330
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%173458
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%172119
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%64099
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind700%171627
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves690%178631
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves680%283355
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic660%65783
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%282926
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe660%77630
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281235
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear650%179245
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash650%67588
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311527
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%178275
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%178868
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor640%171699
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm640%309740
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability630%64327
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51801
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77293
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52017
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants590%173172
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear570%77194
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%63963
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%178231
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%172677
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%189598
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%189506
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%190254
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%189025
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%189186
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%190869
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24506
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19548
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76025
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless985206%785063
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul737064%633753
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5511993%756100
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage466713%1420283
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves461423%974465
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots460303%792604
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm459173%1016975
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter457993%1411362
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves457883%1369510
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield457373%1021075
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves457263%851021
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow456983%1274448
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots456363%1330360
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow456203%1370952
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst456063%1051317
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants455613%1368963
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor454983%1161908
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor454983%1321695
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots454703%1323761
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction454473%1409112
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm453973%1409557
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots453393%1016236
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow452753%1020785
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants451863%1020273
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life221681%328674
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5155811%2295036
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation145901%183949
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +696671%110580
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +695701%110771
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye95661%1158887
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94221%1159257
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92531%791155
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92171%733277
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots91691%784184
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves90981%748747
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90421%785080
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90191%790670
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection89801%790794
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow89791%786263
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89281%741684
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89231%785112
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel79910%4023816
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3428504
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52390%3239507
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751430%804910
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351130%922026
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40300%134914
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33200%86749
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%114471
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21260%98912
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier16910%70989
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%489681
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless415285%785063
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul310214%633753
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6214223%1875456
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark154582%1046871
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor146412%1003414
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow146222%1370952
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves146042%1086542
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage145842%1420283
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants145742%1488914
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction145582%1165296
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots145462%1384245
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace145312%1163224
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants145252%1368963
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow145042%1002530
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm144862%1409557
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants144792%1303274
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear144622%1019849
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor144602%1164275
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm144442%1016975
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow144282%1020785
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter144262%1411362
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots144242%1330360
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots144192%1016236
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask144182%1320195
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm144142%1001594
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves144022%1507235
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots143912%1018704
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants143902%1019419
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor143772%1003300
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction143302%1409112
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves143042%1369510
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm142892%1263860
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves142742%1302454
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves142712%1384923
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life91291%328674
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +564891%2295036
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation61911%183949
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +740490%667978
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +740220%667796
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40110%3239507
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key39930%1159257
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye39400%1158887
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +326500%922026
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +721780%804910
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17200%134914
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3428504
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10210%94732
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall8910%86749
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7040%114471
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4023816
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5470%70989
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4250%98912
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2840%77991
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1019202
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%639417
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1045883
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1049995
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1019988
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%637992
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1017827
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1104325
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1022005
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1066763
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1019912
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask430%1067260
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield400%1066061
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%932864
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%930584
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1024985
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%638262
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%904731
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%931233
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81530
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%185963
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%489681
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%791155
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%790670
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%633753
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%786263
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1066763
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%403282
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%790794
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1321695
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1015384
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%784184
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6121885%1875456
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark104384%1046871
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction99464%1409112
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots98584%1018704
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow97864%1370952
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves97854%1369510
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves97684%1507235
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage97484%1420283
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor97284%1164275
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants97154%1019419
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear97114%1019849
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves97054%1384923
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction96864%1165296
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves96804%1086542
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask96754%1320195
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots96714%1384245
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants96664%1368963
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter96644%1411362
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm96384%1409557
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace96064%1163224
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots95174%1330360
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless62762%785063
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul47652%633753
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537451%2295036
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +723901%667796
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +722811%667978
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye22801%1158887
32Alpha CrusDevils Key22731%1159257
32Alpha CrusRena +314821%922026
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14681%328674
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel13911%4023816
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713040%804910
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10430%3239507
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10260%1020785
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10220%1002530
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10200%183949
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10030%1003300
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants9940%1488914
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9860%1016975
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9850%1263860
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9840%1303274
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9590%1003414
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9560%1302454
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9520%1001594
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9470%1016236
32Alpha CrusImp8400%3428504
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7280%134914
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5490%94732
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5060%86749
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4850%114471
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4450%70989
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2690%98912
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1880%77991
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1020%489681
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1019202
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%639417
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%637992
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1022005
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots200%1017827
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%904731
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1019912
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1066061
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1067260
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%932864
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1019988
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%931233
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1066763
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1024985
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%930584
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%638262
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81530
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1045883
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1104325
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1049995
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23020%1051317
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21860%1020273
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21200%1066763
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21170%1015384
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21170%786263
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21150%1021075
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21060%1067260
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20940%790794
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20890%1066061
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20710%791155
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20640%785080
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20560%790670
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20540%784184
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20470%785112
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19620%974465
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318690%867353
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9050%785063
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7700%633753
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55230%2295036
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54070%108240
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3960%1159257
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13750%373060
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3700%1158887
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53510%108455
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3239507
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3428504
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%741684
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4023816
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2420%328674
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2260%1104325
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%748747
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%804910
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1970%733277
32Ax WarriorRena +31720%922026
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%183949
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1400%185963
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%134914
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81530
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%98912
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%489681
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%189598
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%172677
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65783
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%189025
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%172119
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%178275
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%179245
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%171627
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%178868
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%189186
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%189506
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64099
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77187
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52017
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77630
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52111
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%179283
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77194
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%190254
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64345
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%173458
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%51936
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51801
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%178631
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%173480
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%173172
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%178330
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64327
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77293
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67588
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20311%1409112
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20151%1420283
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm19981%1409557
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19931%1321695
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19841%1411362
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19831%974465
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19801%1020273
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19781%1369510
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19781%1021075
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19461%851021
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19371%1161908
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19361%1323761
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19311%1330360
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19291%1051317
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19231%1370952
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19171%1368963
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517001%756100
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8950%785063
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6740%633753
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55680%2295036
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%786263
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3940%791155
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%784184
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3880%790794
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%785112
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%785080
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3800%790670
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%110771
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1158887
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63290%110580
32Beam KnighDevils Key3090%1159257
32Beam KnighImp2830%3428504
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2600%4023816
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%328674
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3239507
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2090%1016975
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2030%1020785
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2030%1016236
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%804910
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%792604
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1860%1274448
32Beam KnighRena +31840%922026
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%183949
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%86749
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%134914
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1020%98912
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%114471
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier400%70989
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%748747
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%733277
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%741684
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%489681
32BerserkerScroll of Summon4490%1383412
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots4480%1357042
32BerserkerLord Scepter4440%1358238
32BerserkerRune Blade4430%2039719
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream4370%1225208
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm4360%1778109
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots4240%776073
32BerserkerDark Master Boots4200%775044
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves4160%1219102
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants4150%2044010
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor4140%733509
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow4100%2042068
32BerserkerDark Master Mask4100%2499284
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants4030%1221162
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +62250%1875456
32BerserkerSpirit +11160%2374829
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1160%3239507
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1120%4023816
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1070%785063
32BerserkerJewel of Soul860%633753
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5660%2295036
32BerserkerSpirit +0520%1038716
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7470%667796
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants460%733585
32BerserkerDark Breaker450%1776428
32BerserkerDevils Eye440%1158887
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff400%2041919
32BerserkerDevils Key390%1159257
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7380%667978
32BerserkerThunder Blade340%1810436
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor340%2043445
32BerserkerJewel of Life310%328674
32BerserkerRena +3280%922026
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7240%804910
32BerserkerJewel of Creation230%183949
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno230%94732
32BerserkerScroll of Nova220%214116
32BerserkerApple190%76025
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm170%97541
32BerserkerScroll of Decay160%119254
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos160%134914
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%77991
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%785080
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%974465
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1020273
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots10%1323761
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%851021
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%733277
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25321%1051317
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24531%1067260
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24501%790794
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24391%791155
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23881%1066763
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23871%1021075
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23791%784184
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23771%974465
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23771%785080
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23761%785112
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23711%1015384
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23521%1066061
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23361%851021
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23331%790670
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow22961%786263
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22901%1020273
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319771%867353
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9400%785063
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7800%633753
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56200%2295036
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%110580
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1158887
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108455
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63670%110771
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%108240
32Bloody wolDevils Key3480%1159257
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13140%373060
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%792604
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%748747
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%733277
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2220%3239507
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%328674
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%741684
32Bloody wolRena +31810%922026
32Bloody wolImp1630%3428504
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81530
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%804910
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1500%183949
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4023816
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1220%185963
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98912
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%134914
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%489681
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%171627
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52017
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%189186
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%189804
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%178631
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%179283
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%190662
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64327
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%178868
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%178275
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%189506
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%190869
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%172677
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%181159
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%178231
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%63963
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%189598
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64099
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%172119
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67588
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77389
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24506
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%171699
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%173480
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%190928
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77293
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%191435
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%179245
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77187
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64345
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%173458
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65783
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51936
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%193023
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77630
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52111
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51801
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%178330
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow142%4596730
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor91%11024806
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor81%13964791
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria61%3239507
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants51%8815993
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor30%8820552
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3136521
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4023816
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%328674
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless10%785063
32Dark ElfImp10%3428504
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33340%1051317
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31170%1021075
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30890%786263
32Death AngeElemental Shield30850%1066061
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30580%904731
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30560%785112
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30540%791155
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30540%784184
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30290%1066763
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30060%1020273
32Death AngeMaster Scepter29990%785080
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29850%1067260
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29590%790794
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29330%790670
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29170%1015384
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319540%867353
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9750%785063
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7160%633753
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55790%2295036
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4023816
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53890%108455
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%108240
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1158887
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1159257
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%373060
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1104325
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3200%741684
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3180%733277
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3239507
32Death AngeImp2960%3428504
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2770%748747
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%328674
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72050%804910
32Death AngeRena +31920%922026
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%183949
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%98912
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%185963
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%134914
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81530
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%489681
32Death AngePlate Boots80%178231
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%190662
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77293
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%189025
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%171627
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51801
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%189506
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24506
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%178868
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%173480
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%173458
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77187
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%190928
32Death AngePlate Pants20%173172
32Death AngeTower Shield20%190254
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77630
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77414
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%172677
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%189804
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77389
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%178631
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%171699
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67588
32Death AngeLight Spear10%179245
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%179283
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65783
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77194
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%190869
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52017
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%191435
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51936
32Death AngeLight Saber10%189186
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%178275
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%178330
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52111
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%172119
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21420%1368963
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21150%1369510
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20860%1320195
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20810%1321695
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20550%1370952
32DrakanSword of Destruction20420%1409112
32DrakanGreat Scepter20320%1411362
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20310%1330360
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20290%851021
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20250%1420283
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20000%1409557
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19880%1161908
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19710%1323761
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19580%974465
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517310%756100
32DrakanJewel of Bless8880%785063
32DrakanJewel of Soul5990%633753
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55430%2295036
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73500%667978
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1158887
32DrakanBlood Bone +73220%667796
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1159257
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1263860
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2190%1020785
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%328674
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1016975
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1302454
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1303274
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%98912
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2010%1274448
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1016236
32DrakanImp1970%3428504
32DrakanRena +31870%922026
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3239507
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4023816
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1740%792604
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%804910
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%183949
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%86749
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%134914
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier720%70989
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%114471
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%489681
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%309740
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%637992
32DrakanDragon Helm40%930584
32DrakanBronze Shield40%307679
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1019988
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64345
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308335
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%931233
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%308400
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1019912
32DrakanHelical Sword30%639417
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%307831
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%932864
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281235
32DrakanSilver Bow20%638262
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308138
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311527
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1019202
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%282926
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%63963
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1022005
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1017827
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283024
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64327
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor97914%8820552
32DreadfearHurricane Pants95813%8815993
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants95013%5721470
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants89612%5485080
32DreadfearDark Master Armor88812%5719266
32DreadfearDark Master Pants3335%5381030
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm3024%5384797
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor2994%3794348
32DreadfearHurricane Boots2904%5381525
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +72283%3136521
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria1833%3239507
32DreadfearImp1632%3428504
32DreadfearGuardian Angel1392%4023816
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1182%785063
32DreadfearSpirit +11152%2374829
32DreadfearJewel of Soul871%633753
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +5701%2295036
32DreadfearSpirit +0481%1038716
32DreadfearJewel of Life260%328674
32DreadfearJewel of Creation240%183949
32DreadfearRena +3240%922026
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7200%804910
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos180%134914
32DreadfearPet Rudolph50%77991
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%489681
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1507235
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1358238
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%114471
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%733509
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1164275
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1165296
32DreadfearDragon Spear10%1019849
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%776073
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm3600%1778109
32GigantisHurricane Gloves3150%1219102
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves3130%785551
32GigantisRune Blade3120%2039719
32GigantisLord Scepter3100%1358238
32GigantisDark Steel Armor3090%733509
32GigantisDark Soul Boots3070%776073
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow3020%2042068
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants2960%2044010
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots2930%1357042
32GigantisDark Master Boots2910%775044
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream2890%1225208
32GigantisScroll of Summon2890%1383412
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants2780%1221162
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +62430%1875456
32GigantisSpirit +11380%2374829
32GigantisJewel of Bless1160%785063
32GigantisJewel of Soul970%633753
32GigantisDragon Spear900%1019849
32GigantisHorn of Uniria860%3239507
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots830%1018704
32GigantisDark Steel Pants790%1019419
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark710%1046871
32GigantisTransformation Ring +5710%2295036
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm650%998720
32GigantisDevils Eye530%1158887
32GigantisBlood Bone +7480%667796
32GigantisSpirit +0470%1038716
32GigantisGuardian Angel460%4023816
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7450%667978
32GigantisDevils Key440%1159257
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff380%2041919
32GigantisDark Breaker370%1776428
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor360%2043445
32GigantisRena +3320%922026
32GigantisBox of Luck +7300%804910
32GigantisJewel of Life300%328674
32GigantisThunder Blade270%1810436
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants260%733585
32GigantisScroll of Nova230%214116
32GigantisScroll of Inferno210%94732
32GigantisScroll of Decay150%119254
32GigantisApple150%76025
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm140%1001594
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots120%999605
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm120%97541
32GigantisJewel of Creation110%183949
32GigantisJewel of Chaos100%134914
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor100%1003300
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor80%1003414
32GigantisCelestial Bow50%1002530
32GigantisPet Rudolph40%77991
32GigantisImp40%3428504
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1323761
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%790670
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%974465
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%851021
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%489681
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1021075
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%785112
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1020273
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%790794
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%785080
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8937%13964791
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade8917%1112
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8837%11024806
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8647%1087
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8637%1075
32Illusion oKnight Blade8427%1078
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8327%4596730
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113433%14606
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8147
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122752%10775
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71912%3136521
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4023816
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3239507
32Illusion oSpirit +11081%2374829
32Illusion oImp991%3428504
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5384797
32Illusion oJewel of Bless861%785063
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor841%3175047
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5381525
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3794348
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants791%5485080
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants771%5721470
32Illusion oDark Master Armor741%5719266
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%633753
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2499284
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5381030
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5620%2295036
32Illusion oSpirit +0450%1038716
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%489681
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%183949
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9614
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7210%804910
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%328674
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%134914
32Illusion oRena +3140%922026
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%214116
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1158887
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%667978
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1159257
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1778109
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1776428
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1810436
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%77991
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor302977%1321695
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor301667%1161908
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots300147%1323761
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow141783%786263
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4141133%403282
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants140453%790670
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst139863%1051317
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection139593%790794
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves139553%791155
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword139543%785112
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter139413%785080
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants138463%1020273
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves138423%974465
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield138013%1021075
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves136963%851021
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots136323%784184
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless71492%785063
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul53301%633753
32Iron WheelImp44591%3428504
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542111%2295036
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4023816
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria32861%3239507
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31421%1274448
32Iron WheelDevils Key26961%1159257
32Iron WheelDevils Eye26821%1158887
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126501%373060
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626491%110771
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626121%110580
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15280%328674
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714140%804910
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves13880%733277
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13830%748747
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13820%741684
32Iron WheelRena +313430%922026
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13330%792604
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10860%183949
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8030%134914
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7930%70989
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6300%98912
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5880%86749
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%489681
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77293
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%171699
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65783
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%308400
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308138
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%282926
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281235
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%51936
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%309740
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%173480
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves130%172677
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%173458
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51801
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283355
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67588
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64099
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64327
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe120%77630
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77194
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311527
32Iron WheelPlate Pants110%173172
32Iron WheelPlate Helm110%77187
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%638729
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%172119
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%63963
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308335
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52017
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%307831
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77414
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64345
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52111
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%307679
32Iron WheelPendant of Water80%77389
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283024
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%171627
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%185963
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24506
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter141361%785080
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield140531%1021075
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots140521%1323761
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor140461%1321695
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants140231%790670
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves139691%791155
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst139561%1051317
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow139331%1015384
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow139281%786263
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants139171%1020273
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots138831%784184
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves138611%974465
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4137671%403282
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword136901%785112
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection136761%790794
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves136271%851021
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless69510%785063
32Lizard WarDevils Key53330%1159257
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53270%633753
32Lizard WarDevils Eye52840%1158887
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +540890%2295036
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126750%373060
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626030%110580
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +625810%110771
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria17670%3239507
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15700%328674
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14260%1274448
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves13990%733277
32Lizard WarRena +313880%922026
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13800%748747
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13790%792604
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713580%804910
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13510%741684
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel12960%4023816
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11110%183949
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9360%185963
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8170%70989
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos7960%134914
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5580%98912
32Lizard WarImp4360%3428504
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4360%81530
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%489681
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283024
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%173480
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%77414
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%178631
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%173172
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283355
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51801
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%172677
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%178275
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77293
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52111
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77194
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%178231
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%173458
32Lizard WarRing of Wind90%171627
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%178330
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%63963
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281235
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%309740
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77630
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%178868
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64345
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%179245
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65783
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77389
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%51936
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64327
32Lizard WarPlate Helm60%77187
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%282926
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%171699
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%190254
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52017
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67588
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311527
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%190869
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64099
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%172119
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%179283
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%189025
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%189598
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24506
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%189506
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19548
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%189186
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26190%790670
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26030%974465
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25920%1051317
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25890%790794
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25670%786263
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25540%1021075
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25520%785112
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25490%791155
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25440%785080
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25420%784184
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25300%1321695
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25220%1323761
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25130%1020273
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24770%851021
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24470%1015384
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419910%403282
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9590%785063
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%633753
32Mega CrustDevils Key7670%1159257
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7320%1158887
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55700%2295036
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%373060
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64180%110580
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63540%110771
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3239507
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1274448
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2770%741684
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2690%733277
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2570%792604
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2510%748747
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%328674
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2060%4023816
32Mega CrustRena +31910%922026
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%804910
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%70989
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1570%183949
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%185963
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%134914
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98912
32Mega CrustImp1000%3428504
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire800%81530
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%489681
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67588
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281235
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52111
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311527
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%179283
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77194
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%171699
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%171627
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%173480
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77389
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%172119
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64327
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%51936
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%178330
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52017
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64099
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77293
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65783
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%178868
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77187
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%282926
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51801
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%190254
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283355
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%178231
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%309740
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%172677
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64345
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%63963
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283024
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%178275
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%173458
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%189025
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%179245
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77630
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants95914%5485080
32PersonaDark Soul Pants95214%5721470
32PersonaDark Master Pants91813%5381030
32PersonaHurricane Boots90213%5381525
32PersonaDark Master Armor88613%5719266
32PersonaDark Soul Helm88313%5384797
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor2694%3794348
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor2023%3175047
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +72003%3136521
32PersonaJewel of Bless1432%785063
32PersonaSpirit +11062%2374829
32PersonaJewel of Soul1031%633753
32PersonaOrb of Summoning881%489681
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5671%2295036
32PersonaSpirit +0581%1038716
32PersonaRena +3310%922026
32PersonaJewel of Life270%328674
32PersonaBox of Luck +7210%804910
32PersonaJewel of Creation180%183949
32PersonaHorn of Uniria120%3239507
32PersonaJewel of Chaos110%134914
32PersonaImp50%3428504
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%77991
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1019849
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1163224
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1086542
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1507235
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%733509
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5136581%756100
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage135891%1420283
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves132941%1369510
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor132151%1161908
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst131811%1051317
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield131131%1021075
32Poison GolSword of Destruction131081%1409112
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm130901%1409557
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants130721%1368963
32Poison GolGreat Scepter130721%1411362
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves130321%851021
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves130171%974465
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots130161%1323761
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants129641%1020273
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow129591%1370952
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots129491%1330360
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor129351%1321695
32Poison GolJewel of Bless67920%785063
32Poison GolJewel of Soul52720%633753
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +541870%2295036
32Poison GolDevils Key27100%1159257
32Poison GolBlood Bone +626970%110771
32Poison GolDevils Eye26880%1158887
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26440%785080
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +625750%110580
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25600%790794
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25490%791155
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25470%790670
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25420%786263
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25330%785112
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots24870%784184
32Poison GolImp19100%3428504
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16360%3239507
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16200%4023816
32Poison GolJewel of Life15850%328674
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714130%804910
32Poison GolRena +313830%922026
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13430%1020785
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13220%1274448
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13130%1016975
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13060%792604
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12770%1016236
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10600%183949
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8870%86749
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8250%134914
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6710%114471
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6530%98912
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3580%70989
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves2980%733277
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2610%748747
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2470%741684
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%489681
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6122451%1875456
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark91231%1046871
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants88531%1019419
32Queen BeeDragon Spear88001%1019849
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves87711%1384923
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots87321%1384245
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow87271%1370952
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots87081%1330360
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage86991%1420283
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask86691%1320195
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter86641%1411362
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor86561%1164275
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction86381%1409112
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm86281%1409557
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction86081%1165296
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves86021%1507235
32Queen BeeElemental Mace85721%1163224
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves85431%1086542
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants85431%1368963
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves85341%1369510
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots85271%1018704
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62261%785063
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48451%633753
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +536920%2295036
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24200%1158887
32Queen BeeDevils Key23780%1159257
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723100%667796
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722700%667978
32Queen BeeRena +314370%922026
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14350%328674
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12680%4023816
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +711940%804910
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9740%3239507
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9570%183949
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9490%1002530
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm8940%1016975
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8880%1302454
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8850%1001594
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8730%1303274
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8630%1020785
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8470%1003300
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8320%1003414
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8200%1488914
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8180%1016236
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8040%1263860
32Queen BeeImp7870%3428504
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7300%134914
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4890%86749
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4780%94732
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4120%114471
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3920%70989
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2010%98912
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1890%77991
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning800%489681
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1066061
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%639417
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1022005
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1019988
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves180%932864
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%638262
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1017827
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1019912
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1019202
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1066763
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1067260
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1024985
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%904731
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%637992
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%931233
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1049995
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%930584
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81530
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1104325
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1045883
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage151511%1420283
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor144311%1161908
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor143511%1321695
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow143301%786263
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst143291%1051317
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield142811%1021075
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants142571%1020273
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves142271%974465
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm142151%1409557
32Queen RainGreat Scepter142111%1411362
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots142101%1323761
32Queen RainSword of Destruction141761%1409112
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots141731%784184
32Queen RainMaster Scepter141121%785080
32Queen RainCrystal Sword139851%785112
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves139631%851021
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4136881%403282
32Queen RainJewel of Bless70020%785063
32Queen RainJewel of Soul52670%633753
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +540920%2295036
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627140%110771
32Queen RainDevils Key26130%1159257
32Queen RainDevils Eye25930%1158887
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625420%110580
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24110%1015384
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23650%791155
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23220%790670
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23090%790794
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria19730%3239507
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4023816
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15550%1020785
32Queen RainJewel of Life15240%328674
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm14840%1016975
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14510%1016236
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14270%733277
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14200%1274448
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714190%804910
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14040%792604
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13780%741684
32Queen RainRena +313320%922026
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10870%183949
32Queen RainImp10470%3428504
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8500%134914
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6100%86749
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5930%70989
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4130%98912
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2450%748747
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning280%489681
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77194
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308138
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281235
32Queen RainBattle Scepter150%308400
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52111
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%638262
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%282926
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67588
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308335
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64099
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%63963
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283355
32Queen RainGiant Sword120%283024
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77389
32Queen RainDragon Helm120%930584
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77414
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%931233
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64345
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%51936
32Queen RainGuardian Pants110%307831
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51801
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311527
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77187
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%637992
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52017
32Queen RainDragon Pants90%638729
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%309740
32Queen RainLarkan Axe80%77630
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%307679
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%932864
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64327
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65783
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%639417
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77293
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24506
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1409112
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%784184
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1411362
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%792604
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%403282
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1420283
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%785112
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1321695
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%974465
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17509812%5721470
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17496812%3794348
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17466512%5719266
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17442112%5485080
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17438712%5381525
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17436012%5384797
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17395312%5381030
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454423%3136521
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243102%4023816
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226602%2374829
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215021%3239507
AidaBloody DeaImp206241%3428504
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138241%2295036
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113511%1038716
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103791%2499284
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade102941%1810436
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101211%3175047
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789731%667796
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789231%667978
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88021%1158887
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87051%1159257
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%922026
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning46970%489681
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746140%804910
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15600%785063
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15380%633753
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11180%328674
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7930%134914
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6920%77991
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4130%183949
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1164275
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1507235
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%999605
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1019419
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1165296
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1369510
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1303274
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1302454
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1018704
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1384245
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1003300
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1086542
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves430%1384923
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1370952
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1003414
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1046871
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1368963
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1001594
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1488914
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1263860
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1330360
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%998720
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1320195
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1019849
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%785551
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1002530
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1163224
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%70989
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%97541
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%94732
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%86749
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%114471
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34735014%5719266
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34711114%5381525
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34690614%5384797
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34690014%5721470
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34686414%5485080
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34680514%5381030
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865083%3175047
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863133%3794348
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752813%3136521
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3428504
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4023816
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367051%2374829
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251361%3239507
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227561%2295036
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186811%1038716
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%922026
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86840%489681
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%804910
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30790%633753
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30470%785063
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%328674
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%183949
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%134914
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%77991
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1019849
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1384245
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%733509
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1507235
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1003414
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1320195
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1488914
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1018704
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1001594
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1165296
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%785551
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1086542
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%733585
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1003300
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%775044
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1164275
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%776073
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1046871
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1302454
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1263860
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1002530
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1019419
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1384923
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%999605
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1303274
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1163224
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%998720
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%86749
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%114471
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%94732
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%97541
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%119254
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor912409%3794348
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants911959%5485080
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm911909%5384797
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor909519%5719266
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask908819%2499284
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots908739%5381525
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants908359%5721470
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants908209%5381030
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor905389%3175047
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295333%3136521
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149502%3239507
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146711%2374829
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114681%1776428
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113161%1810436
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112731%1778109
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +590941%2295036
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88851%4023816
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74171%214116
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073201%1038716
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3428504
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758831%667978
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757911%667796
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57781%1158887
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57541%1159257
AidaBloody OrcRena +336000%922026
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729180%804910
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%328674
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10250%633753
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%785063
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%134914
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3910%77991
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%489681
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%183949
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1370952
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1046871
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1002530
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1263860
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1019419
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1330360
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1020785
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1507235
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1488914
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1001594
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1409112
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1411362
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1086542
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1384923
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1016236
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1163224
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1302454
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1003414
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1420283
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1320195
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1164275
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1369510
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1019849
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction210%1165296
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1003300
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1368963
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1409557
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1016975
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1018704
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1384245
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1303274
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%70989
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%94732
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%86749
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%114471
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11816914%5719266
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11814714%5485080
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11809214%5721470
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11786114%8815993
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11775314%8820552
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396675%5384797
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395015%5381030
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392155%3794348
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388235%5381525
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216353%3136521
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141762%4023816
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109741%3239507
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104901%2374829
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566011%2295036
AidaBloody WitImp63911%3428504
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053851%1038716
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%489681
AidaBloody WitRena +327470%922026
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721870%804910
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%633753
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%785063
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%328674
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%183949
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4800%134914
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%77991
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1003300
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1488914
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%998720
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1019419
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1358238
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1357042
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%999605
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1019849
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%785551
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1507235
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1046871
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1086542
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%733509
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1165296
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1384245
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%733585
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%776073
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1018704
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1003414
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1384923
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1001594
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1383412
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1002530
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor150%1164275
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1163224
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%775044
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1370952
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1302454
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1369510
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1368963
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1263860
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1303274
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1320195
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%86749
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%119254
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5248094%756100
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage242134%1420283
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm235994%1409557
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants235684%1020273
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow235534%1274448
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots235164%1330360
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves235064%1369510
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter234614%1411362
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow234424%1020785
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves234394%851021
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm234214%1016975
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor234204%1321695
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst233974%1051317
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow233924%1370952
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor233914%1161908
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction233454%1409112
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants233414%1368963
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots233334%1016236
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield233314%1021075
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves233194%974465
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots231844%792604
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots231794%1323761
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +572771%2295036
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +648821%110771
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key48791%1159257
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48021%1158887
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48021%785112
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648011%110580
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47391%786263
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47371%741684
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47061%748747
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47041%733277
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47031%784184
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46731%791155
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46661%790794
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46581%790670
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter45981%785080
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3428504
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31221%4023816
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724680%804910
AidaBlue GolemRena +323650%922026
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21530%3239507
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15600%86749
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13330%98912
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10590%114471
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6880%70989
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4580%633753
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4300%785063
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3570%328674
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2320%134914
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1350%183949
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%489681
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1631
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow502515%1274448
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471094%785080
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469214%1321695
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469004%1021075
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468314%792604
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468054%790670
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468044%784184
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves467954%748747
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves467464%851021
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467364%1020273
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467174%1015384
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots466934%1323761
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves466794%733277
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466414%974465
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466134%1051317
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465144%786263
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword464634%785112
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464424%741684
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464334%790794
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves463724%791155
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432094%403282
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168612%1159257
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye167992%1158887
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130081%2295036
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +685981%110580
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184671%373060
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683501%110771
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44810%3239507
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744470%804910
AidaDeath RideRena +343590%922026
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32210%185963
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%70989
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27710%4023816
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16630%98912
AidaDeath RideImp13210%3428504
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11750%81530
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%633753
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%785063
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%328674
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%134914
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%183949
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%489681
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%171627
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77630
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%178231
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52017
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283355
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%282926
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77414
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283024
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%309740
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311527
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%172119
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability180%64327
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52111
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%178631
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%173458
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64345
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%173480
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants170%179283
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65783
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77389
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67588
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%63963
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves150%178275
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51801
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1631
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%173172
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281235
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64099
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%171699
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%178868
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%178330
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77194
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%179245
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%51936
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77187
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%172677
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77293
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%189598
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%189506
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%189025
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%190254
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19548
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%189186
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%190869
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24506
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110865%741684
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98445%1024985
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98255%904731
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97955%786263
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97875%1067260
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97825%790794
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97755%785080
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97555%1066763
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96935%1015384
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96925%733277
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1066061
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96895%1104325
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96805%791155
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96305%785112
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95865%748747
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%784184
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95385%790670
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382544%867353
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2295036
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1049995
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1022005
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1017827
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24681%1019202
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1019912
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1045883
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23761%1019988
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%373060
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1159257
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%108240
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1158887
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108455
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3428504
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%922026
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%804910
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6200%4023816
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%185963
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5690%3239507
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81530
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%489681
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%633753
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%785063
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%328674
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%134914
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%183949
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1631
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%191435
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%173480
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%193023
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%190254
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%179245
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%178275
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%189025
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%189506
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%171699
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%190928
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77293
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%173172
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%178631
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67588
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%189598
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77630
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%206677
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65783
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%206219
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%178330
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%179283
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%190662
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77389
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%189186
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%178231
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77187
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%173458
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%172677
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%189804
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%190869
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77194
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19548
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77414
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100175%1051317
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97785%741684
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93875%1066763
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93875%785112
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93835%1066061
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93725%1015384
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93065%1104325
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92715%791155
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92665%790794
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92475%790670
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92265%784184
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92255%904731
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92245%785080
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91785%733277
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91685%748747
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow90924%786263
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90724%1067260
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90634%1021075
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89544%1020273
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382384%867353
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524721%2295036
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516721%108455
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%373060
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16231%1158887
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15931%1159257
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515811%108240
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3428504
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11311%3239507
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4023816
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%804910
AidaForest OrcRena +38220%922026
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%185963
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4040%98912
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81530
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%633753
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1510%785063
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%328674
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%134914
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%489681
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%183949
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%178231
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%190662
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%189025
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1631
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77194
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77187
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%189186
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%178868
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51801
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%178275
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%171699
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%190928
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52111
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%178631
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%173480
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%178330
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%189506
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77630
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%179245
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%189804
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65783
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%172677
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%189598
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%51936
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67588
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%173172
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77389
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77414
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%190254
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77293
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%179283
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%172119
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%173458
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%171627
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%190869
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1488914
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1001594
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1875456
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1164275
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%998720
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1384245
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1086542
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1046871
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1507235
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1165296
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1357042
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%775044
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1163224
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1370952
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%733585
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1383412
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1018704
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1019849
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%733509
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1003414
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%776073
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1019419
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%785551
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1358238
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%999605
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1384923
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%1003300
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1369510
AidaHell MaineRena +321%922026
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1263860
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2295036
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%804910
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1159257
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3239507
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%328674
AidaHell MaineImp10%3428504
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1368963
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1002530
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1302454
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4023816
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%667978
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1158887
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2374829
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1303274
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask10%1320195
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%667796
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1875456
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1046871
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68663%1018704
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1163224
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1330360
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1003300
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%998720
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1303274
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%1003414
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1370952
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1369510
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67043%1019419
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1086542
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66933%1488914
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1001594
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1368963
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1002530
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1164275
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1263860
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66123%785551
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1507235
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1384245
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%999605
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1165296
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1019849
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1320195
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1302454
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1384923
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2295036
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%667796
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1159257
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1158887
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%667978
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3428504
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%922026
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4023816
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%804910
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3239507
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%70989
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%97541
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%94732
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%114471
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%633753
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%785063
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1200%328674
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%77991
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%134914
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%86749
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%183949
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%489681
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1015384
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1019988
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1017827
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1066061
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1019202
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%904731
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%931233
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%639417
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1045883
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%932864
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%930584
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1022005
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1104325
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1019912
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%638262
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%638729
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1066763
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1024985
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%637992
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1049995
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1067260
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81530
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27066
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24113
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6453
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6008
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11006
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26863
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6044
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor16375022%13964791
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants16331522%8815993
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor16322022%8820552
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor16318222%11024806
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7219713%3136521
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3428504
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1109702%2374829
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +566671%2295036
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +053981%1038716
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning51461%489681
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +327760%922026
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +722250%804910
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria12810%3239507
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7180%633753
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless6690%785063
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life6650%328674
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5520%183949
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3530%134914
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3310%77991
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm710%1778109
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor700%2043445
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2044010
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade690%2039719
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants680%1221162
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%733585
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%733509
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2042068
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream620%1225208
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask620%2499284
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3175047
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1358238
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon580%1383412
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves570%1219102
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade560%1810436
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots540%1357042
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker530%1776428
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff480%2041919
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4023816
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%214116
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%97541
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%119254
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6233424%1875456
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195443%785551
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195293%1320195
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves194953%1384923
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor194623%1164275
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants194593%1488914
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction194523%1165296
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194513%998720
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194413%1163224
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194143%1019419
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots193883%1384245
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants193843%1303274
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves193793%1302454
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots193773%775044
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm193753%1001594
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193533%1507235
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193303%1046871
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193283%776073
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193123%1002530
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193053%1003300
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear192973%1019849
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves192853%1086542
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants192813%733585
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192483%733509
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192443%1018704
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192023%999605
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor191883%1003414
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115452%2374829
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569181%2295036
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746221%667978
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45821%1159257
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745581%667796
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45091%1158887
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329671%922026
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3428504
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4023816
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723680%804910
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23000%3239507
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15340%86749
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12220%114471
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11000%94732
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6490%119254
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%97541
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4850%785063
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%633753
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3860%328674
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%77991
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2130%134914
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%489681
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1570%183949
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%741684
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1104325
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%791155
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1066763
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%785080
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%790794
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%786263
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1066061
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog770%904731
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%733277
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%785112
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%790670
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%784184
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%748747
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1024985
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1015384
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1067260
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1022005
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1019912
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1049995
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1017827
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1019988
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1045883
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1019202
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81530
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37146%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34243%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor7948%11024806
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor7043%13964791
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4023816
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2374829
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3136521
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2295036
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3428504
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%134914
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1038716
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +668814%1875456
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots57703%775044
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask57663%1320195
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves57633%1507235
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants57583%1488914
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow57513%1002530
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor57453%1003300
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants57443%1019419
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants57433%1303274
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm57393%998720
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor57243%733509
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57173%1165296
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor57113%1164275
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57073%1163224
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots56983%1018704
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots56883%999605
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves56833%1384923
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves56783%1086542
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark56443%1046871
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots56413%776073
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm56383%1001594
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves56233%785551
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear56203%1019849
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56153%1302454
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants55963%733585
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots55933%1384245
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor55523%1003414
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135192%2374829
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521201%2295036
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +713871%667978
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13681%1159257
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713581%667796
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13111%1158887
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3428504
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38661%922026
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +76940%804910
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria6870%3239507
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4023816
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4870%86749
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3230%94732
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3060%114471
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm1970%97541
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%119254
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1370%633753
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1220%785063
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life920%328674
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph920%77991
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos740%134914
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation450%183949
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%489681
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%790670
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%790794
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1067260
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%741684
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1024985
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%748747
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1015384
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%785080
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1066763
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%791155
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%733277
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%784184
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%904731
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%785112
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration150%1104325
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1066061
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%786263
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1045883
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1022005
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1019202
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1049995
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81530
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1017827
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1019912
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1019988
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots150%5381525
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves150%1219102
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6329944%1875456
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots273313%999605
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves272823%1384923
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask271973%1320195
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark271263%1046871
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots271153%775044
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor270893%1003300
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants270793%1488914
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots270143%776073
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves270053%1086542
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves269793%1507235
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots269523%1384245
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction269443%1165296
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants269363%1303274
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants269183%1019419
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear269123%1019849
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots269013%1018704
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor268913%1164275
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow268823%1002530
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace268793%1163224
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor268523%733509
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm268503%998720
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves268333%1302454
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants268253%733585
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm268153%1001594
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor267743%1003414
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves267043%785551
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161052%2374829
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +598791%2295036
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764081%667978
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63731%1159257
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63181%1158887
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763171%667796
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51571%3239507
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3428504
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340780%922026
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733010%804910
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27000%86749
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4023816
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally15960%114471
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno13940%94732
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9020%97541
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6550%785063
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6270%119254
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6080%633753
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%328674
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4550%77991
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%134914
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%183949
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1150%489681
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%785080
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%790670
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%741684
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1066763
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1024985
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%791155
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%786263
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%733277
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1104325
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%748747
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1067260
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%790794
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%784184
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%785112
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1066061
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1015384
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%904731
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1017827
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1022005
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1019912
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1049995
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1045883
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1019988
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1019202
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81530
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65783
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281235
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%930584
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283355
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%638262
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor39479041%11024806
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor39371641%13964791
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3428504
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7291733%3136521
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284393%3239507
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4023816
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1143562%2374829
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +588681%2295036
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +072441%1038716
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +336780%922026
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +729530%804910
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%489681
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9300%328674
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless8960%785063
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul8750%633753
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation6920%183949
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4400%134914
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4090%77991
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1220%1383412
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2039719
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3794348
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2043445
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1225208
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1110%1810436
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1358238
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1090%1776428
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2042068
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1357042
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1221162
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1020%2044010
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1010%2499284
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1219102
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1000%3175047
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff990%2041919
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm940%1778109
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%97541
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%214116
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%119254
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3431%8815993
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor2825%13964791
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor2724%11024806
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor1614%8820552
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3136521
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2374829
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2295036
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1038716
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1384749%5485080
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1383359%5721470
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1381989%3794348
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1381189%5381525
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1378919%3175047
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1375759%5384797
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1374659%5719266
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1373769%5381030
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7672394%3136521
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade461643%1810436
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker460023%1776428
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm459853%1778109
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask457823%2499284
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1330842%2374829
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5204031%2295036
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184841%3239507
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0169091%1038716
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel156061%4023816
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova143251%214116
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7131831%667978
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye130851%1158887
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7129641%667796
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key128571%1159257
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp116811%3428504
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +381911%922026
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766610%804910
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13890%785063
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13420%633753
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9960%328674
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9700%77991
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6660%134914
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%489681
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4050%183949
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1507235
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1369510
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1263860
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1165296
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1046871
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1086542
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1002530
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1320195
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1411362
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1018704
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1330360
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1384923
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1370952
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1302454
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1164275
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1180%1019419
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1303274
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1001594
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1003300
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1384245
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1420283
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1409557
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1019849
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%999605
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1368963
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1409112
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1163224
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1003414
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1488914
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%998720
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%86749
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%114471
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%97541
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%94732
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%70989
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%785551
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1430%999605
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%775044
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61380%1875456
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1320%998720
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%776073
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1369510
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1384245
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1370952
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1019419
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves960%1384923
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves960%1302454
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction950%1165296
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves930%1507235
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1303274
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves900%1086542
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow900%1002530
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1019849
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1003300
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1003414
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1163224
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1018704
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1488914
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark820%1046871
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor820%1164275
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%1001594
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1320195
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm770%1263860
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants740%1368963
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2295036
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3239507
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7250%667978
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1158887
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3428504
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4023816
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%667796
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1159257
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%922026
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%114471
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%804910
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%86749
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%97541
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33256
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33202
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%94732
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33014
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%32894
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%32946
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33106
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%633753
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%785063
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33239
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33396
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33187
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33082
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33061
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33027
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33159
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33242
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33295
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33078
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33147
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33151
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33228
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33021
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%32851
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33256
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%328674
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1017827
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots10%33331
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33208
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1049995
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1022005
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%32921
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33008
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33081
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33342
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%77991
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33142
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70989
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2317572%1778109
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2312732%2043445
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2310972%3175047
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2309272%5381030
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2309272%5384797
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2308182%2499284
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2307792%5381525
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2307312%3794348
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2307312%1776428
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2307222%1219102
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2306962%1810436
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2305362%1225208
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2301642%2044010
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2300482%2042068
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2299142%2041919
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2296192%2039719
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2295852%1430390
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61548871%1875456
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1766891%2374829
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5471260%2295036
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria433420%3239507
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0382000%1038716
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%4023816
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7298760%667978
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key298180%1159257
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye298140%1158887
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7297240%667796
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200690%3428504
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3189720%922026
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7156260%804910
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova137050%214116
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay117340%119254
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm101650%97541
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%489681
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless39900%785063
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul38800%633753
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38400%33151
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38030%33256
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots37970%33208
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask37790%33008
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves37740%33082
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves37700%33014
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37580%33106
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37560%32921
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37510%33061
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37360%33239
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37350%33021
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37330%33081
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37260%33331
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37250%33159
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37150%33242
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37140%33295
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37050%33396
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37010%33147
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow36980%33078
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants36930%33342
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor36920%33187
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves36800%33256
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants36770%32851
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff36700%33202
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves36700%33142
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants36680%32946
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36670%32894
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36560%33228
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36560%33027
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life30790%328674
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph22960%77991
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos20900%134914
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12000%183949
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1330360
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2590%1411362
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2510%1016236
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2500%851021
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2460%1274448
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1370952
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%792604
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1409112
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1409557
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2390%1321695
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2380%1263860
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2310%1302454
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2310%1161908
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2300%1323761
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2250%1420283
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2250%1020785
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2210%1016975
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1303274
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1369510
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2130%1320195
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%974465
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2060%1368963
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%98912
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86749
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%70989
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%114471
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3128052%5485080
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3115722%5384797
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3114332%3175047
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3113342%1430390
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3112422%5721470
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3112382%5719266
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3111312%5381525
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3110672%5381030
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3107412%3794348
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3104412%2499284
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71291601%3136521
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1635370%2374829
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria522860%3239507
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel394870%4023816
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm390150%1778109
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker387930%1776428
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5387670%2295036
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade385320%1810436
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0318140%1038716
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova273810%214116
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7249030%667978
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7248920%667796
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye248360%1158887
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key248260%1159257
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3428504
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3158450%922026
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7130270%804910
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life63430%328674
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33760%633753
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32700%785063
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter31860%32921
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor31810%33106
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31780%33295
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants31760%33239
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask31720%33008
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31640%33256
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31550%33021
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31520%33342
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31340%33142
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31330%33256
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31310%33187
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31280%33027
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31250%33078
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31190%33228
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31130%33014
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31130%33081
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31090%33151
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31010%33061
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots30980%33208
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff30940%33202
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm30930%33159
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves30920%33082
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30740%33242
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30680%32851
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30620%33331
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30610%32894
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30580%33396
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30570%33147
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants29880%32946
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18710%77991
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos16980%134914
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%489681
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9430%183949
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1018704
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1368963
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1369510
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1500%1003300
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1500%1263860
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1450%1384923
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1164275
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1440%1303274
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1400%1165296
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1411362
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1360%1507235
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1370952
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1163224
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1320%1320195
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1016975
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1320%1409112
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1409557
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1384245
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1290%1016236
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1001594
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1250%1020785
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1003414
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1250%1019419
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1086542
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1302454
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1046871
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1019849
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1150%1488914
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1330360
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1420283
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow990%1002530
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94732
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%70989
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%86749
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%114471
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6594563%5384797
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6588563%5721470
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6587363%5485080
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6582153%5381525
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6580053%5381030
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6572343%5719266
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6571003%1430390
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71719831%3136521
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1645581%3794348
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1640231%3175047
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3428504
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1845040%2374829
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4023816
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5514310%2295036
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0424620%1038716
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria407810%3239507
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning279440%489681
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3210470%922026
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7174250%804910
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55290%328674
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54120%785063
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54080%633753
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor42820%33187
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42570%33228
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42390%32946
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42240%33295
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42100%33396
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42090%33159
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42080%33256
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42070%33142
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots41930%33331
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants41900%33342
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade41770%32894
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants41700%32851
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor41670%33081
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff41620%33202
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41570%33147
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41540%183949
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41490%33239
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41490%33208
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41450%33256
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41430%33151
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41400%33242
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41270%33027
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41270%33082
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41240%33078
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41210%33014
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41170%33008
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41060%32921
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots40860%33021
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40610%33061
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40460%33106
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29310%134914
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25170%77991
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2080%1488914
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2080%999605
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2040%1002530
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%776073
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%733585
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1384923
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1960%1263860
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1950%1086542
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1920%1164275
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1890%775044
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1870%1384245
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1850%1303274
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1840%1302454
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1003414
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1800%1163224
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1165296
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1770%1001594
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1019849
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1018704
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1740%785551
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1730%1507235
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%998720
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%733509
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1003300
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1046871
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1620%1019419
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1590%1320195
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%86749
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%97541
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%94732
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%114471
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23101056%13964791
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15389564%8820552
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15386934%11024806
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15375824%8815993
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4531561%4023816
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3428504
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3370341%3239507
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72705471%3136521
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11329070%2374829
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5813120%2295036
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0665180%1038716
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3333930%922026
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7269460%804910
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%489681
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life85250%328674
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul84700%633753
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless84550%785063
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots66620%33331
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots66310%33208
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves66260%33256
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm66200%33295
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff66130%33202
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm66000%33159
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants65950%33228
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor65950%33187
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants65760%33342
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves65730%33142
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves65640%33082
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm65620%33396
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter65560%32921
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots65550%33021
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade65390%32894
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor65360%33256
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65310%33106
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots65270%33027
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65260%33151
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65190%33008
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants65180%32851
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor65120%33061
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65090%33239
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves65080%33242
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants64880%32946
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots64870%33147
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow64670%33078
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64480%33014
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64440%183949
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64280%33081
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos44930%134914
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph40680%77991
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3730%1810436
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3610%1778109
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3560%2039719
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3520%776073
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3490%775044
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3480%2042068
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3460%1776428
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3460%733509
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2043445
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3340%785551
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3330%1357042
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3290%1383412
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3150%1225208
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3110%2041919
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3090%1358238
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3050%1219102
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3050%1221162
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2950%2044010
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2870%733585
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1046871
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1019849
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1001594
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%1002530
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants910%1019419
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1018704
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1003414
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%998720
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1003300
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%999605
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%97541
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%214116
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%119254
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%94732
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106277713%5721470
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106266613%5719266
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106141413%8820552
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106064313%8815993
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5309956%5485080
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%4023816
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71719462%3136521
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3428504
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1046891%3239507
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1850531%2374829
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5517601%2295036
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0424641%1038716
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%489681
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3211480%922026
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7172630%804910
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life55800%328674
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul55720%633753
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54490%785063
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor42890%33256
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42760%33061
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42710%32946
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42620%33014
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42510%33331
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42490%33021
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42390%33342
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42200%33242
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42140%33228
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42100%33147
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42020%33151
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42010%33256
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots41970%33027
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor41880%33106
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor41870%33187
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants41820%33239
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm41740%33396
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41660%32851
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41600%33078
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41540%33142
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41540%33208
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41390%33295
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41360%33202
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41250%33081
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41230%33082
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41130%32894
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41030%183949
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm40850%33159
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask40670%33008
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40650%32921
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28520%134914
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25080%77991
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3870%1383412
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1358238
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3670%2044010
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3650%1221162
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2043445
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3580%2042068
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3400%1357042
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3310%2039719
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3230%2041919
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%776073
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1003414
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark930%1046871
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%733585
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%999605
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%1002530
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace800%1163224
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1165296
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%785551
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%775044
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1018704
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1003300
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm770%1001594
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants750%1019419
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%733509
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1019849
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1086542
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%998720
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1164275
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1303274
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1384245
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1488914
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1507235
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1320195
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1302454
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves220%1384923
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally110%114471
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%214116
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%119254
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%94732
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%97541
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2322604%5384797
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2319684%3794348
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2317534%1778109
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2312364%1776428
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2310834%1430390
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2310474%5485080
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2310034%2499284
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2309674%1810436
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2307864%5381525
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2306194%3175047
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2304464%5381030
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1543881%2374829
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream387861%1225208
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor387591%2043445
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow386701%2042068
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants384901%2044010
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade383861%2039719
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff383621%2041919
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves382391%1219102
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5331401%2295036
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0273120%1038716
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria268130%3239507
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4023816
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp230800%3428504
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7216060%667796
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7214320%667978
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key214000%1159257
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye212430%1158887
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay137890%119254
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3137110%922026
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7109270%804910
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova99070%214116
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life55100%328674
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul28470%633753
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28050%33396
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots27650%33147
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor27600%33256
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27520%33202
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27400%33331
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27360%33081
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27360%785063
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27050%33239
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27020%33342
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27000%33242
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves26970%33142
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor26910%33061
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow26840%33078
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm26800%33159
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask26640%33008
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves26520%33256
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26500%32894
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26480%33027
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26440%33082
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26410%33014
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26320%33228
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26290%32946
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26280%32921
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26160%32851
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26090%33187
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26070%33151
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26010%33295
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor25940%33106
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots25850%33021
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25500%33208
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16960%489681
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph15770%77991
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14330%134914
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8390%183949
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1875456
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1130%1002530
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%785551
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1040%1003300
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1040%1383412
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1030%1086542
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%775044
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1488914
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1010%1507235
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1010%1019849
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1003414
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1018704
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants950%733585
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1019419
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1164275
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1165296
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots910%999605
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%998720
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace900%1163224
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1046871
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1384245
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves890%1384923
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%776073
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor840%733509
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1358238
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1001594
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1357042
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1302454
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1303274
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1368963
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1370952
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1369510
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1320195
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm140%1263860
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%114471
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%86749
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%97541
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%94732
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor280436415%11024806
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor280428515%13964791
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow280319915%4596730
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7024634%8815993
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7001234%8820552
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3648432%4023816
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73547382%3136521
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2977822%3239507
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2166361%3428504
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11743241%2374829
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51068161%2295036
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0876210%1038716
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning854080%489681
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3434530%922026
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7358800%804910
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul113250%633753
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless112570%785063
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life111330%328674
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves87970%33242
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm87870%33396
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87560%33078
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87380%33295
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots87310%33208
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor87300%33106
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants86990%33342
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves86960%33256
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff86960%33202
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants86950%33239
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm86840%33159
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor86780%33081
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots86710%33027
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots86700%33147
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves86660%33082
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants86580%33228
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade86260%33151
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves86140%33142
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor86140%33187
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask86110%33008
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots86100%33331
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade86010%32894
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor85770%33061
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants85770%32946
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots85670%33021
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants85660%32851
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves85600%33014
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter85480%32921
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor84390%33256
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83380%183949
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos56840%134914
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52150%77991
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13350%3794348
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12880%1430390
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12730%5381525
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12540%5381030
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12520%5384797
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2039719
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2240%3175047
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2220%1221162
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2210%2044010
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2200%1776428
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2190%2499284
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2170%2043445
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1778109
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2042068
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2090%1219102
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2040%1810436
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1225208
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1970%2041919
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%119254
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%214116
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%97541
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7441946%1383412
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7291926%2041919
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7284766%2044010
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7283476%2042068
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7282786%1358238
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7281226%1357042
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7277326%1221162
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7276336%2043445
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7275046%2039719
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63600333%1875456
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11808942%2374829
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1664161%1003414
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1662111%999605
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1659571%1019419
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1659121%1019849
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1658381%1002530
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1657321%1165296
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1657091%733585
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1656701%1046871
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1656301%776073
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1656151%1018704
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1655791%775044
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1655761%1163224
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1653891%1003300
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1653881%998720
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1651801%733509
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1651351%1164275
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1650831%785551
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1648201%1086542
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1644731%1001594
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51085071%2295036
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1065831%3239507
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp891331%3428504
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel847801%4023816
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key705911%1159257
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7701661%667978
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7699351%667796
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye697941%1158887
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves664671%1384923
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves663151%1507235
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask662691%1320195
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants662491%1488914
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants661651%1303274
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots661321%1384245
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves655291%1302454
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3442050%922026
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7362660%804910
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally230250%114471
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202150%97541
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162820%214116
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162100%119254
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102880%94732
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102000%785063
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99590%633753
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76180%328674
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52070%77991
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51780%134914
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035290%1038716
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29900%183949
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26400%489681
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6080%1051317
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%784184
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5720%1104325
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%733277
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%791155
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1020273
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%790794
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5280%748747
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%785112
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1066061
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5240%1021075
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5230%974465
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5150%741684
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5040%790670
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4970%786263
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1067260
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1015384
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4870%785080
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4790%1066763
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1631
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%98912
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81530
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5048284%1330360
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5045604%1420283
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5045364%1370952
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5040504%1016236
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5039684%1507235
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5039234%1323761
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5037284%1303274
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5036664%1263860
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5036454%1016975
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5036024%1384245
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5035314%1369510
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5032394%1274448
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5032104%1302454
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5031334%1409112
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5029864%1161908
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5028794%1321695
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5027484%1368963
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5026404%1411362
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5026204%1384923
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5026004%1320195
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5024214%1020785
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5022164%1409557
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5017404%1488914
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54230523%756100
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51279811%2295036
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1009331%974465
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1008191%1051317
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1006771%1020273
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1004411%1021075
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1003641%851021
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1002481%792604
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3428504
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7830961%667978
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7830931%667796
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye829951%1158887
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key829671%1159257
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel773931%4023816
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria685761%3239507
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7429320%804910
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3417040%922026
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam395690%98912
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno283630%94732
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally262830%114471
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166460%70989
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall137710%86749
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107740%785063
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul106760%633753
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84790%328674
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55480%134914
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142470%2374829
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041420%1038716
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40010%489681
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32810%183949
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4360%307679
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%930584
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%932864
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4290%1045883
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4270%904731
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%307831
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4220%311527
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4220%308335
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4210%1019202
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4210%1017827
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1022005
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4160%637992
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4160%639417
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4150%1049995
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%283355
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4110%1019988
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4100%308400
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%638729
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4080%309740
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%308138
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283024
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%931233
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%281235
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%638262
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%282926
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1024985
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1019912
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81530
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1631
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%185963
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42387
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42042
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29575
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27001
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%192900
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30400
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26570
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27154
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62009
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27066
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25277
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24311
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30550
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30417
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30144
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705004%1776428
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703254%1778109
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701624%1810436
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619083%776073
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618463%1219102
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618083%775044
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617603%1225208
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617163%733509
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617063%2043445
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter616873%1358238
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants616803%733585
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616203%2044010
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616183%785551
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615073%2042068
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon614763%1383412
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614583%1221162
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots613733%1357042
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612043%2041919
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade610743%2039719
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480572%1875456
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1239991%2374829
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178101%1001594
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178011%1018704
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants177971%1019419
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176421%1003300
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175591%999605
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175461%1002530
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175281%1046871
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174741%1019849
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174681%998720
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173731%1003414
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144461%2295036
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124581%1038716
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95460%1158887
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794720%667796
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94210%1159257
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793610%667978
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92550%4023816
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68660%3239507
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360240%922026
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3428504
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749020%804910
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43820%97541
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33890%214116
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29060%119254
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28700%94732
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%633753
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%785063
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10210%328674
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%134914
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%77991
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%489681
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%183949
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1274448
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1161908
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1321695
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1323761
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%733277
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1020273
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%790670
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%974465
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1021075
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%785112
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%741684
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1051317
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%784184
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%791155
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%792604
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%786263
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%748747
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%790794
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%851021
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%785080
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%70989
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%86749
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98912
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1631
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon312433%1383412
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear295943%1019849
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants295133%1019419
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots294853%776073
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction294763%1165296
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor294323%1003300
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves294083%1086542
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor293913%1164275
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves293823%1507235
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots293573%1018704
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots293423%999605
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter293273%1358238
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark293023%1046871
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm293023%1001594
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow293013%1002530
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots292903%775044
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor292743%1003414
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves292443%785551
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves292293%1384923
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots292133%1357042
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace291913%1163224
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants291563%1488914
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants291323%733585
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor291243%733509
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm290063%998720
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots288783%1384245
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6278993%1875456
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138042%2374829
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582531%2295036
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +754841%667978
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53241%1159257
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753201%667796
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52581%1158887
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves49841%1302454
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49651%1368963
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49571%1369510
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48721%1370952
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48651%1263860
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48621%1320195
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48141%1303274
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria41950%3239507
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3428504
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +334960%922026
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +727950%804910
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%4023816
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18350%86749
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13110%119254
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11070%114471
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8220%785063
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm7980%97541
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7920%94732
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7750%633753
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6220%328674
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4470%134914
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3870%77991
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%489681
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02420%1038716
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2290%183949
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18555
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26644%1420283
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26514%1020785
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26344%733277
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26204%786263
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26034%741684
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26034%1411362
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%851021
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25694%1323761
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25684%1020273
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25624%974465
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25614%1409557
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1274448
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%784184
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25304%1161908
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25164%1016236
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25154%785080
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25144%1021075
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25124%1321695
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25104%1016975
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%403282
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24614%1051317
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24464%785112
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%792604
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1409112
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57391%2295036
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4023816
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%110580
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1158887
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%110771
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1159257
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4221%790794
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%791155
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4081%748747
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%790670
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4021%1015384
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%804910
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%922026
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2290%3239507
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3428504
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98912
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%70989
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%86749
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%785063
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%633753
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%328674
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%134914
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2374829
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1038716
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%183949
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77187
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283355
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67588
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311527
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%489681
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%932864
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64099
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%63963
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52017
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%307679
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64327
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77293
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%930584
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24506
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%638729
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308335
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%307831
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%282926
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%51936
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77630
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%638262
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308138
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%639417
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%931233
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77414
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65783
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51801
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283024
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2865913%1046871
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62762333%1875456
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2688913%1003300
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2686633%1409557
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2686313%1165296
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2682453%1370952
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2681703%999605
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2680733%1330360
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2680283%1002530
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2680243%1018704
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2680203%1003414
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2679983%1164275
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2679623%998720
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2679503%1086542
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2677763%1507235
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2676913%1384923
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2675863%1369510
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2675633%1302454
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2675413%1019849
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2675123%1384245
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2674893%1001594
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2674623%1303274
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2674433%1488914
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2674193%1368963
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2674023%1420283
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2673903%1411362
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2673893%1409112
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2672833%1163224
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2671533%1019419
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2670123%1263860
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2664883%1320195
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5834211%2295036
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7544691%667796
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key544511%1159257
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye542841%1158887
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7542771%667978
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344060%922026
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342040%3239507
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4023816
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7277970%804910
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182480%86749
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180210%114471
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3428504
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125580%94732
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76820%785063
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76520%633753
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm66820%97541
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life59990%328674
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier55810%70989
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41640%77991
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40330%134914
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126850%2374829
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026780%1038716
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24140%183949
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%489681
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4680%1045883
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4640%1024985
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1104325
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1049995
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4530%931233
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4490%1066763
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4480%1019202
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4470%932864
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4450%1019988
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4440%1067260
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4410%1019912
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4390%1017827
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4360%1066061
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4310%904731
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4260%1022005
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%930584
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1015384
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1631
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%185963
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81530
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347644%1411362
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345884%1161908
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345144%1368963
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345124%1409112
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344884%1330360
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344504%1321695
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344394%1020785
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343634%1370952
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343614%1263860
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343404%851021
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342944%1021075
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342874%1420283
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342864%792604
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342664%1016236
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341954%1016975
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341784%1409557
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341534%1051317
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341254%1274448
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341014%974465
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340704%1323761
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340464%1020273
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340374%1369510
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302244%756100
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2295036
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4023816
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%110771
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1159257
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758901%667796
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%110580
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58841%1158887
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757731%667978
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3239507
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%922026
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%804910
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3428504
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22780%114471
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%70989
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%86749
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%98912
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%633753
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7050%785063
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5780%328674
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%134914
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%489681
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2374829
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1038716
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%183949
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1019988
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1017827
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%308400
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1049995
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%309740
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%931233
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64099
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1019202
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64345
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1019912
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1045883
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1631
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%307831
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%637992
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311527
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%930584
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%639417
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%282926
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308335
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283024
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%638729
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%638262
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1022005
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64327
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281235
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%307679
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283355
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%63963
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%932864
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308138
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%185963
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81530
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%930584
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%175570
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow864818%1274448
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829178%1323761
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828658%1321695
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827778%1161908
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386044%851021
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword383954%785112
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst382864%1051317
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves382814%791155
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382604%786263
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves381964%748747
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381544%792604
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381444%785080
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381294%1020273
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380764%974465
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380594%1021075
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380404%790794
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379594%784184
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379504%741684
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378353%733277
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378073%790670
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377283%403282
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp126941%3428504
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5112991%2295036
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%4023816
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88271%3239507
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75671%1158887
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74131%1159257
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673241%110580
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173151%373060
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +671991%110771
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338220%922026
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737060%804910
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20590%98912
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%70989
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%86749
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%633753
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9010%785063
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7670%328674
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%134914
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%489681
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2374829
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1038716
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%183949
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311527
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%308400
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%638729
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%173480
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67588
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64345
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65783
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283355
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%307679
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51801
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%172119
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%173458
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%172677
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%309740
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283024
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77194
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77389
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77293
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308138
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%173172
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52017
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64099
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281235
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52111
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77630
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1631
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%63963
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%171699
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%171627
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots160%308335
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow150%51936
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64327
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%307831
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%282926
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77187
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77414
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24506
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm333359%5384797
41Death SpirDark Master Armor333129%5719266
41Death SpirHurricane Boots330829%5381525
41Death SpirDark Master Pants330059%5381030
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor329679%3794348
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants328799%5721470
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor327539%3175047
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants327449%5485080
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7134774%3136521
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm110063%1778109
41Death SpirThunder Blade110043%1810436
41Death SpirDark Breaker108943%1776428
41Death SpirDark Master Mask108853%2499284
41Death SpirGuardian Angel81942%4023816
41Death SpirSpirit +165952%2374829
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +539201%2295036
41Death SpirScroll of Nova33601%214116
41Death SpirSpirit +031921%1038716
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +726251%667978
41Death SpirBlood Bone +725841%667796
41Death SpirDevils Key25801%1159257
41Death SpirDevils Eye25741%1158887
41Death SpirImp19841%3428504
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18890%3239507
41Death SpirRena +316850%922026
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713520%804910
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3500%785063
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3310%633753
41Death SpirJewel of Life2480%328674
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2260%77991
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1590%134914
41Death SpirCondor Flame1330%133
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1040%183949
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%489681
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%1003414
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1370952
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots450%1018704
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1165296
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1411362
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1019419
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1330360
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1488914
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1046871
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1384923
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1420283
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1263860
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1409557
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1368963
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1303274
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1003300
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1507235
41Death SpirElemental Mace370%1163224
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1019849
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1369510
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1409112
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%998720
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask320%1320195
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1384245
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1164275
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1002530
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1001594
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1086542
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%999605
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1302454
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%94732
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%86749
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%114471
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%97541
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%70989
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants14980%5721470
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14190%5384797
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3175047
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13910%5719266
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13660%5485080
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5381525
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3794348
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13410%5381030
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3136521
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2499284
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1778109
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1776428
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4023816
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1810436
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2374829
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2295036
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1038716
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1159257
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%214116
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%667796
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1158887
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%667978
42Death SpirRena +3800%922026
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%804910
42Death SpirImp170%3428504
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%785063
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%134914
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%328674
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3239507
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%633753
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%77991
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1368963
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1320195
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1488914
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1507235
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1420283
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1303274
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1164275
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%183949
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1263860
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1302454
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%999605
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1046871
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1163224
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1019419
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1369510
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1001594
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1165296
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1003300
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1384245
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1409112
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%998720
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1086542
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1409557
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1411362
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%86749
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1370952
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1002530
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1019849
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1330360
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1018704
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1003414
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2041919
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1776428
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%775044
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1219102
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1810436
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%776073
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1358238
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2044010
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1225208
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2042068
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%733585
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%733509
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2039719
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1778109
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1221162
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2043445
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1383412
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2499284
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%785551
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1357042
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1875456
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1002530
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1003300
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1003414
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1001594
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2295036
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1019849
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1158887
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1019419
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%999605
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1038716
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1018704
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1046871
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1159257
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%998720
52Chief SkelImp20%3428504
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%786263
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2374829
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%328674
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%134914
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%667978
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%667796
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%94732
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%785063
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%489681
52Chief SkelRena +310%922026
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%214116
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1323761
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4023816
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3794348
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5381030
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5384797
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5381525
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3239507
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1875456
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3175047
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2039719
52Dark SkullImp1140%3428504
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1225208
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2042068
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1778109
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2041919
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1221162
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2499284
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1776428
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1810436
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2043445
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2044010
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1219102
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2374829
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%667796
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1038716
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2295036
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%97541
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%667978
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1158887
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%119254
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1159257
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%804910
52Dark SkullRena +3110%922026
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%785063
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1420283
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1370952
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%974465
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%328674
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%633753
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%792604
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1323761
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1409112
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1409557
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1016975
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1274448
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%134914
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%77991
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%183949
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1330360
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1368963
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1021075
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1321695
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%851021
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1161908
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1776428
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2499284
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1810436
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3175047
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5381525
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3794348
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1219102
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5381030
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5384797
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1778109
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1225208
52Giant OgreImp800%3428504
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1875456
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3239507
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2374829
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2295036
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%667796
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1038716
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%667978
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%214116
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1159257
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%119254
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1158887
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%804910
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%328674
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%633753
52Giant OgreRena +330%922026
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%77991
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1274448
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1411362
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1384245
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%785063
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%70989
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1330360
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1369510
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1321695
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1323761
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1409112
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1051317
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1420283
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1303274
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1370952
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1368963
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8820552
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8815993
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5721470
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5719266
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5485080
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4023816
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3136521
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2295036
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2374829
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1038716
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%804910
52Magic SkelRena +330%922026
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1357042
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2042068
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%785063
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%77991
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1383412
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1164275
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1488914
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2044010
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%328674
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1221162
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5384797
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5721470
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5381525
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5719266
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5485080
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3794348
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5381030
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3136521
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2374829
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%489681
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4023816
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3239507
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2295036
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3175047
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1810436
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%667796
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1159257
52Red SkeletImp150%3428504
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2499284
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1158887
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1038716
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%667978
52Red SkeletRena +380%922026
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%804910
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1002530
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1488914
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%785063
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1046871
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%633753
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%183949
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1165296
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1019419
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%328674
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1369510
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%134914
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1263860
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%998720
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%77991
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129512%10757
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7017%10757
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2422%10757
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2562%10757
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2723%10757
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel107210%10757
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel691464%10757
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10757