Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 43 / 100

Server time 22:28:56

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
Legendary5AndrisBM58
EmpressME56
Heroic2alkometrsSM54
dzeeraajsBK100
LapsaBM100
myworkerSM11
Heroic1FlameDM40
Heroic3DrawoutGM100
Heroic1JenotsBK100
TrillDL12

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple444725%76669
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13167%13077
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13147%19471
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves13117%12941
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12997%11851
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12867%11953
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12837%11914
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12797%18776
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12657%12007
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12387%12964
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11937%11696
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1101%496872
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01011%4273
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1850%5427
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5405
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%378951
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye650%1178165
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key640%1178565
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7460%817684
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3210%937018
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%653960
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%811294
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3297270
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%337072
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%188863
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%137433
LorenciaBull FightApple352617%76669
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10485%10790
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9605%18776
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9534%11953
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9534%10600
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9424%12964
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9394%12007
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9384%19471
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12941
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9344%10792
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9304%11914
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9164%11851
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9144%10570
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9124%10666
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9094%11696
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9054%13077
LorenciaBull FightKris8964%10554
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8914%10513
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8474%10522
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4273
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1491%944
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%378951
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1178165
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5427
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5405
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1178565
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%817684
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%496872
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%937018
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3297270
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%337072
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%811294
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%653960
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%188863
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%137433
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3345631%107934
LorenciaElite BullApple59219%76669
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1294%11149
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11127
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1274%11004
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1174%11161
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1164%11164
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1114%11273
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield903%11134
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots702%10666
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10570
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe702%11851
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots702%11696
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm672%10790
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants672%11098
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%13077
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11953
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield622%12964
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves622%11914
LorenciaElite BullRapier612%10990
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10792
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants602%11174
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9816
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves592%12007
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10855
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves572%12941
LorenciaElite BullBow562%11157
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow562%19471
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10522
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe552%18776
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10600
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11315
LorenciaElite BullKris492%10554
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10513
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11202
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4273
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5427
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave191%934
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye191%1178165
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%496872
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5405
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%378951
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%817684
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1178565
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%944
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%937018
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%337072
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%137433
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3297270
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%811294
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%653960
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76669
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13692%11273
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13492%11161
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9816
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11477
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13242%11187
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13242%11315
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13182%11149
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11098
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11134
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6067
LorenciaGiantKatana13142%6478
LorenciaGiantKris13132%10554
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13122%1058066
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13102%6592
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13052%10522
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10792
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13032%6907
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe13012%11234
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11157
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12982%11174
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11202
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12952%11094
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12922%6567
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12912%5928
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12912%11066
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11164
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12872%6455
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%11004
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12782%6042
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10855
LorenciaGiantRapier12722%10990
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12722%6017
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12612%6432
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12592%11127
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10790
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12472%11288
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10570
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12382%11446
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11851
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9061%12007
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12964
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10513
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8791%11914
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10600
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11696
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12941
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8681%18776
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%13077
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8531%19471
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8431%10666
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11953
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4273
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14731%5427
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4651%1178165
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1178565
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5405
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34361%160992
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%378951
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%817684
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1691
LorenciaGiantRena +32170%937018
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%934
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1034
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%496872
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%944
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3297270
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%811294
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%653960
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%337072
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%137433
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%188863
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10306437%8441
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8519
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9949
LorenciaHoundApple355116%76669
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7223%11315
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7093%10600
LorenciaHoundBow7053%11157
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7023%11174
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6983%19471
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6973%18776
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6973%13077
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6883%11202
LorenciaHoundKris6863%10554
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6853%10855
LorenciaHoundBuckler6843%10792
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6823%11696
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6813%12964
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6733%11953
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6733%10666
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6683%10570
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6623%10790
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6613%12007
LorenciaHoundRapier6573%10990
LorenciaHoundMace6553%9816
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6513%11098
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6473%11914
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6433%11851
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6403%10522
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6353%12941
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6253%10513
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01511%4273
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1178565
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5405
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1178165
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%378951
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11020%5427
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%934
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7540%817684
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%937018
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%944
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%496872
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%811294
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%653960
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3297270
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%337072
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%137433
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%188863
LorenciaLIchApple4532717%76669
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude59072%1058066
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53652%11477
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53462%11446
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53432%11202
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53332%11149
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53272%11234
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53192%12007
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53182%11315
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53162%19471
LorenciaLIchCrossbow53002%11953
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52902%18776
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52902%10666
LorenciaLIchBuckler52822%10792
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52702%13077
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52612%11174
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52592%11288
LorenciaLIchRapier52532%10990
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52482%11273
LorenciaLIchBow52452%11157
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52352%10600
LorenciaLIchMace52312%9816
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52272%11914
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52212%11127
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52172%10513
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52122%10790
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52102%11164
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves52052%11187
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51822%10855
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51812%11098
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51752%11004
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51742%11161
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51722%11134
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51722%10522
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51712%10570
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51642%11851
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51232%12964
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51222%12941
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51172%11696
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50942%11066
LorenciaLIchKris50892%10554
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50352%11094
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022091%4273
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15331%1178165
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114981%5405
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114591%5427
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14501%1178565
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113540%378951
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%496872
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77890%817684
LorenciaLIchRena +37810%937018
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7260%1691
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3920%934
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3310%944
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%653960
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1750%3297270
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1550%811294
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%337072
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%137433
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%188863
LorenciaSkeletonApple32549%76669
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6142%24786
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5852%11446
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5782%11477
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5732%1058066
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5712%11134
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5672%11098
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5632%10990
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5632%11149
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5622%11315
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5582%6042
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5572%6067
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5562%11174
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5562%11094
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5542%24597
LorenciaSkeletonBow5542%11157
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5522%11066
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5522%6592
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5512%6455
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5492%11288
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5472%11187
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5452%5928
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5442%11273
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5391%6432
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5381%24414
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5361%11164
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5361%6017
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5361%11202
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5351%24219
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5341%6478
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5301%24723
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5291%24736
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5221%11127
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5191%11161
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5171%24395
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5131%24321
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5051%10855
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5041%6567
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5031%6907
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4971%11004
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11234
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4661%11851
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4641%12964
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4381%10570
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4261%10522
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4241%10792
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4221%19471
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4221%11914
LorenciaSkeletonKris4181%10554
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4151%10600
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4141%18776
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4091%11953
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12941
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4071%10790
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3961%13077
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3941%10666
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3921%12007
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11696
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3911%10513
LorenciaSkeletonMace3791%9816
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03481%4273
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32421%160992
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12311%5405
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1178165
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5427
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2141%1178565
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%378951
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71240%817684
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31190%937018
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%934
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%944
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%496872
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport370%1034
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3297270
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1691
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%337072
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%811294
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%653960
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%137433
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%188863
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow165710%19471
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe160210%18776
LorenciaSpiderApple10807%76669
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1581%496872
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4273
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key240%1178565
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1178165
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5405
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%378951
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%817684
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5427
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%811294
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%337072
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%937018
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%653960
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3297270
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%137433
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless264429%811294
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +517170%67688
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +116060%311965
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8900%62632
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8510%192575
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8460%62673
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8410%196568
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8380%42397
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8300%193871
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8290%194495
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8280%62784
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8260%30620
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8230%42257
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8220%62731
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8210%182679
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8200%62622
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8200%42161
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8180%30266
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8170%41913
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8160%42384
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8150%181787
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8070%181907
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves8060%62827
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth8050%194424
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves8030%194267
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7980%194986
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7970%193269
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7960%182788
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7950%184394
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7940%209708
DungeonChief SkelBlade7900%210269
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7900%182885
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7900%42782
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7880%192820
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7860%183619
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7830%182140
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7810%182361
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7810%193174
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7750%42688
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7740%193226
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7740%30373
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7680%196560
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7640%181740
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7590%196349
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7450%30784
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35350%84440
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3640%1178165
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33600%160992
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23310%54676
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3260%1178565
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13200%378951
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23120%55035
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71700%817684
DungeonChief SkelRena +31570%937018
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1410%19888
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4096951
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3460101
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1180%27998
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1160%496872
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8319
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria510%3297270
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul330%653960
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister290%24885
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%337072
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%811294
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%137433
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation80%188863
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6042
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6567
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11164
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6907
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%10990
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11202
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11914
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10855
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11066
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1058066
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6478
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11094
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11696
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6067
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10554
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9816
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11187
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10790
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10600
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19471
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12941
DungeonChief SkelLeather Helm10%10522
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6017
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12964
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11234
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11157
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11174
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67688
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1320%311965
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24736
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23463
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26665
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow230%30557
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30785
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26147
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30620
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24219
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24321
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26520
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27304
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30536
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30576
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27146
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30784
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24723
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24414
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26653
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24597
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23482
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26796
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6907
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11187
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26358
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26487
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29760
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26974
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26992
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6067
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27203
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26622
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30373
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25354
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1058066
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11164
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%11004
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11134
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3101
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6478
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6592
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11149
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24395
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11446
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11161
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5928
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11066
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11477
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11273
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24786
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6042
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1178565
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6455
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6567
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%378951
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6432
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11127
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11288
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5405
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11094
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6017
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11234
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%817684
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5427
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%160992
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8319
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3339
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1178165
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3297270
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18776
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%337072
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12941
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%937018
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%653960
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%137433
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%496872
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1691
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +516943%67688
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +216593%432188
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9602%78189
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9592%68045
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9332%52373
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor9102%193269
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants9102%176179
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots9032%193174
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield9032%193871
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind9022%174655
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm9022%77960
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8942%78371
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8932%52408
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8882%182788
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8792%181740
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8762%193226
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8762%66220
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8752%181907
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8752%182885
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8722%182140
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8712%175841
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8712%78003
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8712%176512
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8682%77962
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8682%194424
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8662%194267
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8642%52185
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8632%181787
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8622%174774
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8612%194495
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8602%194986
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8592%182361
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8592%175255
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8582%52509
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8512%78114
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8442%196560
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8362%192575
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8342%176408
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8262%192820
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35171%84440
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3421%1178165
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33401%160992
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33321%56650
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33301%57295
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3231%1178565
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13191%378951
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1860%3297270
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71750%817684
DungeonDark KnighRena +31610%937018
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1460%27998
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1250%188511
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3460101
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%496872
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4096951
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame730%19888
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul340%653960
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24885
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless310%811294
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life280%337072
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1637
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%137433
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%188863
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%311965
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67688
DungeonGhostSpear283%26487
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42257
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26358
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30373
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30576
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42384
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62622
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30785
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30784
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1178165
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26147
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62827
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30557
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27203
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42397
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62784
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30620
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23463
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26974
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27304
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42688
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62731
DungeonGhostFlail172%27146
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30266
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42161
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42782
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23482
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1178565
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41913
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26992
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30536
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17237
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62673
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54676
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5928
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29760
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%55035
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6567
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62632
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6432
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6017
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6907
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24395
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6042
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26622
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11234
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11094
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%160992
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25354
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24321
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6592
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6067
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24723
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11187
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6455
DungeonGhostKatana61%6478
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24597
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26653
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5405
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24414
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3339
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24786
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%817684
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26520
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5427
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26665
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%378951
DungeonGhostRena +340%937018
DungeonGhostImp40%3460101
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24219
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24736
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3297270
DungeonGhostGladius20%26796
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1034
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4096951
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27998
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2514%432188
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5474%67688
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%312553
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade413%52185
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind413%174655
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52373
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants403%64746
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability403%64726
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter363%309481
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants363%176179
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%176408
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe343%309040
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm343%64474
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves343%175841
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%175255
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%644399
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots322%283841
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield322%52509
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%78003
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64350
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%174774
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52408
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield302%308718
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%309267
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water302%78114
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash292%68045
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%284275
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%176512
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%308807
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic272%66220
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78371
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283944
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask262%78189
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77962
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%282179
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%310776
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%77960
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21760
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%378951
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56650
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%160992
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1178165
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57295
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24885
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%188511
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%817684
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1178565
DungeonGorgonRena +360%937018
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%653960
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%811294
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3297270
DungeonGorgonImp10%3460101
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1637
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%188863
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41913
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27304
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67688
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%311965
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%183619
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27203
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42782
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30576
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23463
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%209708
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26992
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27304
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29760
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%194267
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26665
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42257
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30620
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62632
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%194495
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%196560
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62731
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30784
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%194986
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%210269
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42161
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42688
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%196349
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30373
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30266
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25354
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26147
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42397
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26487
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23482
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%194424
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42384
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26653
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26974
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62673
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%184394
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%196568
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27146
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30536
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62622
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62784
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30785
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%182679
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26358
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26796
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30557
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62827
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26520
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41913
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26622
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%193269
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17237
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%160992
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1178565
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%378951
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54676
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%55035
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1178165
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3339
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%937018
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%817684
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%496872
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4096951
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19888
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3297270
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27998
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%653960
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%811294
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%337072
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8319
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%137433
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3460101
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%188863
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10522
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11161
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1058066
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13077
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11851
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11477
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11288
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10990
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11446
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11315
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11149
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11157
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11098
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%11004
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9816
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11696
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18776
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11174
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10790
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10600
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11202
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11127
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10855
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11914
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11273
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10513
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12964
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%193174
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67688
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%194424
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%193226
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%196560
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%192820
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%193871
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%182679
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%183619
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42397
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62632
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62827
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27203
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%184394
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62784
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%192575
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62731
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%196568
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%311965
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1178165
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%210269
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%194495
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62622
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%55035
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%209708
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30557
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42782
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42384
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30266
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42257
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26974
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30785
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%160992
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30373
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62673
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42688
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30536
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42161
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%194267
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%937018
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41913
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26147
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54676
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27998
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26487
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8319
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%196349
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26992
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27304
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3460101
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%193269
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%817684
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27146
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1178565
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29760
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%311965
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67688
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24321
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11446
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11477
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24597
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23463
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10990
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27146
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26622
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24736
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26974
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26992
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11066
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6907
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24395
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6067
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6017
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25354
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11315
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26665
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6592
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24219
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23482
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26147
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11288
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11273
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6567
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11234
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%11004
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11202
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%160992
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1178165
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6478
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11127
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27203
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24723
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11161
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26487
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27304
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6042
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10855
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11187
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11149
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11134
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26796
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24786
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6432
DungeonLarvaMace61%9816
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26520
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24414
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1178565
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26358
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26653
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5928
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11174
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1058066
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11164
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4096951
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5405
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6455
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5427
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11094
DungeonLarvaBow41%11157
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%378951
DungeonLarvaRena +331%937018
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1691
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11098
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%653960
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1034
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%817684
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3339
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3297270
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%188863
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8319
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3101
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +542983%67688
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +142103%311965
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25222%193174
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear25212%77962
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber25042%192820
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield25032%193871
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor25002%193269
DungeonPoison BulBlade24852%210269
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24762%176408
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24692%181740
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24662%174774
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24622%176512
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24602%196349
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24482%194495
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24472%182361
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24412%182140
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm24372%77960
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24362%209708
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer24312%194986
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24302%194267
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots24242%78003
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff24192%181907
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword24102%175255
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind24092%174655
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth24022%194424
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask24022%78189
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves23962%181787
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23892%192575
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants23842%176179
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23742%78114
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23722%182788
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23702%193226
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23652%182885
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23542%78371
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23392%196568
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh23352%196560
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves23042%175841
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312521%84440
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18311%378951
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38141%57295
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7931%1178565
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37761%160992
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7471%1178165
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37251%56650
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6310%496872
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74280%817684
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3960%19888
DungeonPoison BulRena +33910%937018
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3320%188511
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3010%3297270
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2470%24885
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2390%27998
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4096951
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%3460101
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless710%811294
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%653960
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life480%337072
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1637
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%137433
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%188863
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11127
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25354
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24414
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24321
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1058066
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11066
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24786
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6067
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11273
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%11004
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11234
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26653
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24723
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5928
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11288
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11094
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24736
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24597
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6567
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11149
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11134
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23463
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24395
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6042
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6907
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24219
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26665
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26520
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11446
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6592
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23482
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6455
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26622
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6478
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11161
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11187
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%934
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6432
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5572114
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5800561
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5797741
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8955589
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8951679
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3186968
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67688
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2416187
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2331855
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1057673
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3460101
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%160992
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%937018
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3297270
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%817684
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4096951
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33684
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33718
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33773
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33727
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33821
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33550
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33686
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33982
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33913
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33622
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33646
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33842
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33573
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33878
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33857
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33792
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33782
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33449
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33545
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33706
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33850
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33540
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33458
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33785
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33749
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33676
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33603
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33452
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%811294
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33579
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%337072
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%188863
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%653960
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%496872
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%79420
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%137433
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1019614
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1523611
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1101549
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1017649
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1181798
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1406209
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1241273
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%805067
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%795687
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1036151
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1019576
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1315075
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1035158
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1036612
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1016388
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1380883
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1182765
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%748901
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67688
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6478
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6067
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11161
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6017
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6042
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10790
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11234
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6432
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11477
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6907
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1058066
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24219
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11187
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10855
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11066
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11273
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11174
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11094
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6567
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6592
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11315
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24786
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24395
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%12007
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%11004
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11446
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5928
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12941
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6455
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11288
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24321
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11164
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10990
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9816
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11157
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24414
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11127
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24597
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10792
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10600
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19471
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11149
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11202
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10570
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11953
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11098
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10513
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24723
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13077
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18776
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24736
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10522
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11914
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%11851
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12964
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10666
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11134
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1178165
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%378951
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5405
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11696
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10554
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%160992
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%188863
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%817684
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5427
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4273
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1178565
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%937018
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%811294
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76669
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1691
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3297270
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%934
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1034
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%311965
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67688
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%183619
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30785
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41913
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%182679
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%184394
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26487
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30266
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62731
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62827
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42688
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62784
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26147
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30536
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42161
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30373
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42257
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42384
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30784
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26358
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62622
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26992
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30576
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30557
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62632
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62673
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29760
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30620
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42782
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42397
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17237
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24414
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26665
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24723
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6478
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24321
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54676
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%378951
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26796
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26520
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6567
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24736
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25354
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23463
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6592
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27203
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27304
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24219
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24597
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27146
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%160992
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6455
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24395
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23482
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24786
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1178165
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26653
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6432
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1178565
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%55035
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6907
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26974
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26622
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3297270
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%817684
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%937018
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%496872
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8319
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27998
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4096951
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%653960
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3339
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3460101
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%337072
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1034
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%811294
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13077
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10990
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%188863
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19471
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11202
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519794%67688
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119474%311965
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14473%182885
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14323%182788
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe14063%182679
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13973%181907
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13923%196349
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves13883%194267
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13883%192575
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13883%194986
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13803%182361
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13713%181787
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13713%194495
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13713%174655
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13603%181740
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13583%183619
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13553%193226
DungeonThunder LiBlade13513%210269
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13483%174774
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13483%184394
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13463%209708
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13463%196568
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13403%193174
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13383%193269
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13363%193871
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13293%194424
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber13293%192820
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13153%196560
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12933%175841
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves12923%182140
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12813%175255
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35621%84440
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13721%378951
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3721%1178165
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23691%54676
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33561%160992
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3551%1178565
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23531%55035
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2170%27998
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1900%4096951
DungeonThunder LiRena +31850%937018
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71800%817684
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%496872
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1160%3297270
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame990%19888
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister850%24885
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3460101
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul370%653960
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless260%811294
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life240%337072
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%137433
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%188863
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6907
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11098
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24395
DungeonThunder LiBuckler30%10792
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10855
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1058066
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11094
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6432
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11164
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%18776
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19471
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11161
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6067
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10570
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10513
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11187
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11149
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10600
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11288
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6592
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24736
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24414
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9816
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11134
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10790
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6042
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24597
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11477
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10554
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5928
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11446
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119614%311965
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519524%67688
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30785
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7561%11098
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7531%11174
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7491%11202
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7481%6567
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26665
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7441%11161
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7431%24321
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6592
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11315
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11288
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24723
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26992
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7251%30576
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7251%5928
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6907
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7241%30557
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26358
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%11004
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11477
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27146
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7141%11127
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11273
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11094
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7101%26147
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7091%27304
DeviasAssassinGladius7081%26796
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24597
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7081%26622
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11157
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7051%24395
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26487
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7031%23463
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7021%25354
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24786
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7011%10855
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7011%11187
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6991%26974
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30536
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6432
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11446
DeviasAssassinKatana6961%6478
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6961%26653
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11134
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%10990
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6901%6455
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1058066
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6831%6017
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11149
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6801%27203
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6801%11234
DeviasAssassinHalberd6801%24736
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11164
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24219
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6761%24414
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6681%6067
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6042
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6631%26520
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23482
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6491%11066
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3101
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%160992
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13971%378951
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5405
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5427
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1178165
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1178565
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3297270
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4096951
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1691
DeviasAssassinRena +31970%937018
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%496872
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%817684
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8319
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%653960
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3339
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%934
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1034
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18776
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%811294
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%337072
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%137433
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%188863
DeviasAssassinApple100%76669
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3683634%107934
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5396124%67688
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1395954%311965
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163922%26358
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163722%24597
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163712%209708
DeviasElite YetiGladius163332%26796
DeviasElite YetiFalcon163052%26992
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162862%30784
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162862%30785
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162722%30620
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162472%26520
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162452%24723
DeviasElite YetiBlade162162%210269
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162132%30576
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow162122%62632
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162102%24786
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants162102%26147
DeviasElite YetiFlail162092%27146
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident162072%30266
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield162022%23482
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161902%26622
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161902%42397
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161842%42688
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161822%182679
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161782%184394
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161772%27304
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161742%25354
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161742%62827
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161562%24736
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161552%196349
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161392%42257
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161372%62731
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161352%26665
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161202%30557
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161162%30536
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots161102%29760
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants161082%183619
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160912%42384
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160812%26974
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160692%24395
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160612%27203
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160572%26653
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160342%62784
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160332%42782
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160312%24321
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting160182%23463
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160172%24219
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask160072%62673
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159952%196568
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159682%41913
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159542%62622
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159472%30373
DeviasElite YetiSpear159442%26487
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159382%42161
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield159012%24414
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121351%17237
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +380011%160992
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78821%1178565
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277561%55035
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177531%378951
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77081%1178165
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275341%54676
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739640%817684
DeviasElite YetiRena +338920%937018
DeviasElite YetiImp37170%3460101
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33080%4096951
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32560%8319
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31240%27998
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26290%496872
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16300%3297270
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14810%3339
DeviasElite YetiApple12820%76669
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10100%19888
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%653960
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6210%811294
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%337072
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%137433
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%188863
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10239029%8441
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9949
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8519
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99799100%9949
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513744%67688
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24723
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6832%6042
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6742%27203
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6722%26653
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6622%6432
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6612%27304
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11446
DeviasHommerdFalcon6592%26992
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6478
DeviasHommerdGladius6582%26796
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6562%24414
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6562%24321
DeviasHommerdArquebus6562%26665
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6522%26622
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6522%11234
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6502%11066
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6472%24597
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6472%24786
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6462%24395
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6442%26974
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6442%11477
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6567
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6442%6067
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6422%24219
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25354
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27146
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6372%23482
DeviasHommerdSpear6332%26487
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6332%1058066
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6322%5928
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6292%6455
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6292%6017
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6272%11288
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6202%23463
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6192%6592
DeviasHommerdHalberd6172%24736
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6162%11094
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6142%11187
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6907
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26520
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4881%11273
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11134
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4791%11161
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%11004
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11164
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4581%11127
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14491%3101
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11149
DeviasHommerdBow3411%11157
DeviasHommerdKris3391%10554
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3331%11202
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%10990
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10570
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10792
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3091%11174
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3081%10790
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3061%11315
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2991%10855
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11098
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1178565
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2941%10522
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%160992
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%378951
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5427
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9816
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12721%5405
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2671%1178165
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4096951
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1034
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%937018
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%817684
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1691
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3339
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3297270
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%337072
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%653960
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%496872
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%811294
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%934
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%137433
DeviasHommerdApple100%76669
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%188863
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522444%67688
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25354
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8511%11696
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8391%6455
DeviasIce MonsteMace8381%9816
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8321%6067
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8311%24414
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%11004
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8301%11914
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8221%11134
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8221%6907
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8211%26974
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8201%10990
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8171%6592
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8171%23463
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8161%11098
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8141%11164
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8121%11066
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8111%24736
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8111%26653
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8101%6017
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8091%11315
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8071%11094
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8031%24395
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8031%11288
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8021%24219
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8011%11161
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8011%11127
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8011%26796
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7991%10513
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7991%24723
DeviasIce MonsteBow7981%11157
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7961%11174
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7961%12007
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7951%6042
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7951%11446
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10790
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7911%11202
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10666
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7901%27304
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7891%24321
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7881%27203
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7881%1058066
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7811%11273
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7781%10855
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7741%10570
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7721%11953
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11149
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7711%23482
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7691%10792
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7691%26665
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11477
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7631%27146
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7601%11187
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7601%24597
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7591%6567
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7591%24786
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26520
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7561%11234
DeviasIce MonsteKris7531%10554
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7441%10522
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7421%26622
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7401%6432
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7391%5928
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7361%6478
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7251%11851
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17161%3101
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7071%10600
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1178565
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34611%160992
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14301%5405
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1178165
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%378951
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5427
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%937018
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72300%817684
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3339
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%496872
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%934
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1691
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3297270
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%944
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1034
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%653960
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%811294
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%137433
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%337072
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%188863
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76669
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51474%67688
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%432188
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77960
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor973%52408
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78371
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%182361
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52509
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52185
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64350
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%174774
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%181787
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots852%176512
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%175255
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283944
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%182140
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots812%78003
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%78114
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%68045
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52373
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%176179
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%174655
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%182885
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%284275
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield782%176408
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%78189
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77962
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%282179
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%181907
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%182788
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability692%64726
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%175841
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots692%283841
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64746
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64474
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66220
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots531%181740
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21760
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%193871
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%193269
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%160992
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%194267
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56650
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3297270
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%192820
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%57295
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%193226
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%194495
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%188511
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%184394
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%378951
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%194424
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%192575
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1178565
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%193174
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye191%1178165
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%817684
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%937018
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4096951
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%194986
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3460101
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%496872
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24885
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19888
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%337072
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%811294
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%653960
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76669
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%188863
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2079001
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless311235%811294
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32044%24786
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31364%25354
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30424%24414
DeviasWormRing of Ice30294%26653
DeviasWormSilk Armor30184%26520
DeviasWormBone Pants30154%26622
DeviasWormGladius30104%26796
DeviasWormTomahawk29934%24395
DeviasWormBronze Armor29704%24723
DeviasWormBone Helm29694%24219
DeviasWormSilk Pants29614%24321
DeviasWormArquebus29584%26665
DeviasWormHalberd29154%24736
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29054%24597
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526544%67688
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18101%3101
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%160992
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5427
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%378951
DeviasWormDevils Key5011%1178565
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1178165
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5405
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10790
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11094
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11273
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11315
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11161
DeviasWormBow4601%11157
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6432
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%12007
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10792
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4501%1058066
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4501%11914
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11288
DeviasWormVine Pants4481%11174
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10666
DeviasWormShort Sword4441%13077
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6567
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6067
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4421%11477
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11187
DeviasWormMace4371%9816
DeviasWormShort Bow4371%19471
DeviasWormLeather Boots4371%10513
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11234
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11164
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12964
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6907
DeviasWormLeather Helm4321%10522
DeviasWormPad Helm4281%10600
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5928
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11953
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11127
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%6017
DeviasWormElven Bow4251%6455
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10855
DeviasWormKatana4221%6478
DeviasWormKris4221%10554
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10570
DeviasWormBronze Pants4201%6042
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6592
DeviasWormLeather Pants4191%11202
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12941
DeviasWormHand Axe4171%11851
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11149
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11696
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4111%11446
DeviasWormMorning Star4111%11066
DeviasWormRapier4061%10990
DeviasWormPad Pants4051%11098
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11134
DeviasWormLeather Armor4001%11004
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%817684
DeviasWormRena +32440%937018
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1034
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1691
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%944
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%496872
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3297270
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%653960
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%337072
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%811294
DeviasWormApple380%76669
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%934
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%137433
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%188863
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529074%67688
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127524%311965
DeviasYetiScale Helm13892%30536
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13722%42688
DeviasYetiElven Shield13602%23482
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13572%42384
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23463
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13462%25354
DeviasYetiFlail13342%27146
DeviasYetiGladius13302%26796
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26653
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13202%42397
DeviasYetiBone Armor13192%27304
DeviasYetiWind Boots13192%29760
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13182%42257
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13162%42782
DeviasYetiScale Boots13112%27203
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13102%30576
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13092%26520
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13092%26358
DeviasYetiScale Armor13082%30373
DeviasYetiBone Pants13062%26622
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13052%30557
DeviasYetiFalcon13022%26992
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12982%30784
DeviasYetiArquebus12932%26665
DeviasYetiScale Pants12862%26147
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12862%30266
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12852%41913
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12802%26974
DeviasYetiElven Axe12682%30785
DeviasYetiWind Helm12672%30620
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26487
DeviasYetiHalberd12642%24736
DeviasYetiWind Pants12302%42161
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28791%17237
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7021%24723
DeviasYetiBone Boots6951%6567
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6841%24414
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6791%6017
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6791%24321
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6761%6592
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11127
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6478
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6681%11234
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11446
DeviasYetiMorning Star6631%11066
DeviasYetiKite Shield6601%11134
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24395
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6541%11288
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6511%5928
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6455
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24597
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6361%11164
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11187
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6301%11477
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6261%1058066
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6251%11094
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6251%6042
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24219
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6221%6907
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6201%6067
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6191%6432
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6171%24786
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11273
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36021%160992
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5427
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15901%5405
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%378951
DeviasYetiDevils Key5781%1178565
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5531%1178165
DeviasYetiRena +32920%937018
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72840%817684
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3339
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4096951
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3297270
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8319
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%496872
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1691
DeviasYetiImp1010%3460101
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1034
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%653960
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%337072
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27998
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%811294
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%137433
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%188863
DeviasYetiApple60%76669
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11851
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12964
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%12007
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19471
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11953
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18776
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10600
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10666
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12941
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11914
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10513
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%944
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13077
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11696
NoriaAgonApple2939%76669
NoriaAgonHorn Shield782%10855
NoriaAgonLeather Helm732%10522
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6067
NoriaAgonVine Pants702%11174
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11161
NoriaAgonMace642%9816
NoriaAgonSmall Axe642%18776
NoriaAgonBuckler642%10792
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11288
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10790
NoriaAgonBone Gloves632%11187
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10600
NoriaAgonPad Boots622%11696
NoriaAgonSkull Shield592%6017
NoriaAgonBronze Boots592%11273
NoriaAgonPad Gloves592%12941
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6592
NoriaAgonHand Axe582%11851
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow582%11164
NoriaAgonVine Gloves582%12007
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11202
NoriaAgonRapier572%10990
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10513
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire562%11446
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10570
NoriaAgonHealing Orb552%11315
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13077
NoriaAgonKris552%10554
NoriaAgonKatana542%6478
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5928
NoriaAgonDouble Axe542%11234
NoriaAgonMorning Star532%11066
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12964
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves532%11477
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6455
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11149
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6567
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves522%11914
NoriaAgonShort Bow512%19471
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1058066
NoriaAgonBow512%11157
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11098
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11134
NoriaAgonSilk Helm502%6432
NoriaAgonVine Boots491%10666
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%11004
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11094
NoriaAgonCrossbow451%11953
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11127
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6042
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4273
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5427
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1221%5405
NoriaAgonDevils Eye171%1178165
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1160%378951
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1691
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1178565
NoriaAgonRena +3100%937018
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%817684
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%496872
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%944
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%934
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%811294
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%188863
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%653960
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%137433
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%337072
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3297270
NoriaBeetle MonApple142118%76669
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5517%11098
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5196%11149
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5136%11315
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor5056%11161
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4996%10855
NoriaBeetle MonBow4986%11157
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4836%11174
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4826%10990
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4736%11202
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4706%11004
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots841%11696
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12941
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe701%18776
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword691%13077
NoriaBeetle MonMace681%9816
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10790
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10600
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves661%11914
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm661%10522
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield651%12964
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots641%10666
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow641%19471
NoriaBeetle MonKris611%10554
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow581%11953
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler581%10792
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves561%12007
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1531%5427
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11851
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10513
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10570
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0501%4273
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%496872
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5405
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1178565
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%378951
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1178165
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%944
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%817684
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3170%937018
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%934
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3297270
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%653960
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%337072
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%137433
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%188863
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%811294
NoriaChain ScorApple174316%76669
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7527%19471
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe7056%11851
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6876%10666
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6756%12007
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6756%18776
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6756%11953
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6736%10513
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6696%12941
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6596%12964
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6496%10600
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6446%13077
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6196%11914
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6055%11696
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1351%496872
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0841%4273
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball751%944
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key500%1178565
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye500%1178165
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%378951
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5427
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5405
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%937018
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%817684
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%811294
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%337072
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3297270
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%188863
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%137433
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%653960
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3764235%107934
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1637
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76669
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm974%10522
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe924%18776
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow874%11953
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb854%11315
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow854%19471
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants814%11098
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe814%11851
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves804%12941
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm783%10790
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff783%10570
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield783%12964
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots783%10513
NoriaElite GoblKris773%10554
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm753%10600
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots753%10666
NoriaElite GoblMace753%9816
NoriaElite GoblBuckler733%10792
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots733%11696
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves723%11914
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants713%11202
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves703%12007
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword683%13077
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11174
NoriaElite GoblBow593%11157
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0221%4273
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5405
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%378951
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%496872
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1178165
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5427
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%937018
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%817684
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1178565
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3297270
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%944
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%137433
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%188863
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%337072
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%811294
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%653960
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76669
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6042
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11446
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves433%11477
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield423%6017
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1058066
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11066
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11288
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11094
NoriaForest MonBow372%11157
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6067
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance352%5928
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe342%11234
NoriaForest MonKris322%10554
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10570
NoriaForest MonShort Sword322%13077
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10666
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow312%11164
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11914
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%12007
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11161
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%12964
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11187
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10600
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10855
NoriaForest MonKite Shield262%11134
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19471
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11953
NoriaForest MonMace252%9816
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%11696
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%12941
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots242%11273
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb242%11315
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10522
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10513
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11174
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11851
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11098
NoriaForest MonRapier201%10990
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11202
NoriaForest MonPad Armor191%11149
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11127
NoriaForest MonVine Helm181%10790
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1178165
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10792
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18776
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor131%11004
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4273
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5427
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%378951
NoriaForest MonRena +381%937018
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%934
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5405
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1178565
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%496872
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%811294
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1691
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%817684
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3297270
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%944
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%653960
NoriaGoblinApple211617%76669
NoriaGoblinShort Bow198816%19471
NoriaGoblinShort Sword194315%13077
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves193815%12941
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield189915%12964
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe189115%18776
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3393%496872
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0991%4273
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1178565
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1580%378951
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye570%1178165
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1560%5405
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5427
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7400%817684
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%937018
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3297270
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%653960
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%811294
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%337072
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%137433
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%188863
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10266932%8441
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9949
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8519
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88237100%8519
NoriaHunterApple20712%76669
NoriaHunterBuckler503%10792
NoriaHunterSmall Shield473%12964
NoriaHunterLeather Armor473%11004
NoriaHunterPad Helm463%10600
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11315
NoriaHunterVine Boots453%10666
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11161
NoriaHunterLeather Boots432%10513
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves432%11477
NoriaHunterRapier432%10990
NoriaHunterLeather Pants422%11202
NoriaHunterHand Axe422%11851
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11066
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude412%1058066
NoriaHunterLeather Helm412%10522
NoriaHunterSkull Staff402%10570
NoriaHunterVine Pants402%11174
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11273
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%13077
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow372%11164
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10790
NoriaHunterPad Pants362%11098
NoriaHunterPad Boots362%11696
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11914
NoriaHunterMace352%9816
NoriaHunterShort Bow352%19471
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11127
NoriaHunterPad Armor352%11149
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12941
NoriaHunterBow342%11157
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11446
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe332%11288
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11953
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11134
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10855
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18776
NoriaHunterKris322%10554
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%12007
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%378951
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4273
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5427
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1178565
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1178165
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5405
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%934
NoriaHunterRena +360%937018
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%496872
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%817684
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%944
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%653960
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%337072
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%188863
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1691
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%137433
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe446727%18776
NoriaSpiderShort Bow445527%19471
NoriaSpiderApple182711%76669
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4793%496872
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4273
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5427
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%378951
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1560%5405
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1178165
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1178565
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%937018
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%817684
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%811294
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%337072
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%653960
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3297270
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%137433
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%188863
NoriaStone GoleApple231316%76669
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2402%24786
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2202%11446
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11696
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2101%6432
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6067
NoriaStone GoleKris2081%10554
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11149
NoriaStone GoleMace2061%9816
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%6017
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2021%11202
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19471
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24395
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1991%12941
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1981%11004
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1971%11187
NoriaStone GoleBow1971%11157
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11094
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1971%11066
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1961%6042
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1961%10792
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11953
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11288
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1951%11477
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1941%12007
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1931%11914
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24414
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1901%11234
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1901%11273
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1901%24597
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1881%11164
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10990
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11161
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1871%12964
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1851%11098
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1058066
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1841%10522
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10666
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1831%11174
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6907
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1821%10513
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6592
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1811%11315
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1801%10790
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10855
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1781%13077
NoriaStone GoleKatana1781%6478
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1771%11851
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1771%18776
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1751%11134
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10600
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11127
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24219
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1721%24321
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6567
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1681%5928
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24723
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1651%6455
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1641%10570
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01301%4273
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key991%1178565
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3951%160992
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1931%5405
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1178165
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1861%5427
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%378951
NoriaStone GoleRena +3410%937018
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%817684
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1691
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1034
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%496872
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%944
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%934
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3297270
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%653960
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%811294
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%137433
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%337072
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%188863
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless321136%811294
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1031925
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%939616
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%645137
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%643602
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1123247
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%919616
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1085744
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1029859
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1058066
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1397454
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1178565
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1031744
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1084801
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1031300
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2331855
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%940319
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%177191
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%644399
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%941918
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1062124
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%882851
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1034068
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256434%432188
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148992%283944
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor148012%52408
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147852%310776
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147832%175255
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147832%309040
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147782%308718
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147562%77960
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147512%52509
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147352%78371
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147202%176179
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146842%283841
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146822%64746
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146682%309481
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146652%308807
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146532%176408
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146532%174655
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146442%78114
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146432%66220
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146402%284275
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146312%64726
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146292%52185
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146292%64474
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146182%309267
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear146002%77962
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145972%176512
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145912%282179
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145842%52373
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145692%175841
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145602%78003
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145292%312553
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145262%64350
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144902%174774
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144822%68045
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144532%78189
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130152%1397454
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477801%21760
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352661%160992
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150211%378951
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49981%1178165
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349541%56650
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349521%57295
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48941%1178565
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44561%188511
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42261%3297270
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725000%817684
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324830%937018
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17460%24885
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15480%3460101
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4096951
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%496872
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4220%653960
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%811294
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%337072
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%137433
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%188863
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1637
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2267884%432188
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156132%68045
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155832%77962
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155692%284275
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155682%78371
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155602%939616
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155422%78114
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155412%283841
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155192%52408
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154852%940319
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154832%52373
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154832%310776
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154812%64746
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154732%282179
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154692%309481
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154672%312553
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154542%78189
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154512%644399
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154502%308718
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154342%52509
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154142%941918
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154082%77960
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153962%309040
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153832%644094
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153742%643602
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153662%309267
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153622%645137
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153622%52185
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153562%64726
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153492%64474
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153332%66220
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153112%308807
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152652%283944
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152592%64350
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152152%78003
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133642%1397454
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482131%21760
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354881%160992
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453551%177191
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353421%57295
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453111%176973
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52361%1178565
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152191%378951
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51941%1178165
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351161%56650
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44581%24885
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327050%937018
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727040%817684
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24440%188511
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16830%3297270
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3460101
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4096951
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5460%496872
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4330%811294
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%653960
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3470%337072
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2400%137433
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%188863
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1637
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30620
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30373
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30576
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42384
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42161
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62827
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62673
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27304
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27203
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27146
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30785
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42782
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26974
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26147
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62632
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62784
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30266
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30536
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42688
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62731
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42397
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30784
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42257
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26992
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26358
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29760
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26487
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41913
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23463
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62622
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24786
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11094
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26653
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24321
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30557
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6432
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6567
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24414
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11187
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24219
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24597
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23482
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26520
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24395
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26665
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26796
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6455
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6592
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6907
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11234
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6478
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5928
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26622
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6017
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6042
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25354
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8319
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1034
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6067
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24723
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24736
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3339
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247554%432188
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration246024%1123247
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226653%1058066
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225643%919616
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224813%308807
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224793%309040
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224553%644094
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224503%645137
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224323%1037442
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224223%1062124
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223913%940319
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223643%941918
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223393%1034068
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223313%939616
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223303%1031925
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor223093%643602
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter223033%309481
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222893%1031744
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222613%308718
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222343%312553
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222283%644399
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222283%1031300
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221473%310776
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220773%309267
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220273%1029859
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125682%1397454
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576021%2331855
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450061%177191
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49841%1178565
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349811%160992
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149291%378951
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448831%176973
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47821%1178165
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32700%188511
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32580%3460101
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725090%817684
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323750%937018
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22240%3297270
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18090%4096951
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13970%82897
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%653960
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%496872
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%811294
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%337072
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%137433
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%188863
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%183
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22372904%432188
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1990854%1062124
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1866843%1058066
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1759533%312553
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1759523%283841
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1757553%284275
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1757073%309481
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1757033%309267
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1755823%283944
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1753693%941918
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1753063%1031925
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1752653%645137
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1752363%1034068
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1752303%1029859
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1752133%1031300
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1751843%644399
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1751623%940319
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1751433%309040
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1751203%308807
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1751003%644094
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1750363%643602
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1747853%939616
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1747783%282179
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1747053%1031744
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1745553%1037442
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1745303%308718
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1743073%310776
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61196622%1397454
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5720581%2331855
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria484871%3297270
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3478541%160992
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key465001%1178565
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4464101%176973
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1463861%378951
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye463671%1178165
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4463081%177191
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416241%4096951
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp361081%3460101
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7236050%817684
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232820%937018
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226460%188511
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75600%82897
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38790%653960
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37890%811294
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31930%337072
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20590%137433
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12390%188863
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8270%496872
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1400%183
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42161
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1190%42688
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62784
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30373
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41913
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29760
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1150%182679
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%196560
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62673
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62731
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1070%42384
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%196568
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30266
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62632
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1050%30536
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62827
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62622
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%184394
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe990%42257
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30785
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%183619
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword970%42782
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30557
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30784
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30576
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade920%210269
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42397
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%196349
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%209708
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm760%30620
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27998
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8319
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3339
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19888
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2144494%432188
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124564%1062124
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117543%1058066
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113693%1031925
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield113483%1034068
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112603%1031744
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots111463%1029859
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor110073%1031300
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91813%644399
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91353%309267
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91173%64746
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield91163%308718
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90973%939616
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90743%283944
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90723%284275
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90583%64726
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90353%309040
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89903%312553
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89843%645137
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89793%941918
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89743%643602
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89583%308807
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89473%282179
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89313%64350
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88513%309481
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm88273%310776
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88203%940319
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88113%283841
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm88043%64474
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87873%644094
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672992%1397454
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544401%2331855
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329841%160992
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key28001%1178565
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127911%378951
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27901%1178165
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427631%176973
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427251%177191
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19401%188511
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14670%3297270
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713990%817684
Lost TowerDevilRena +313900%937018
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3460101
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10780%4096951
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%653960
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2240%811294
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%82897
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1880%337072
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%496872
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%137433
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1637
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%188863
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%210269
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24414
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23463
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42397
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24219
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62731
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%432188
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64726
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%176179
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%176512
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52408
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%193226
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%78114
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%182140
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%182361
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52373
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52185
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%77962
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%181787
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66220
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%78371
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%193174
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%175255
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1397454
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52509
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64746
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%182885
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%193871
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77960
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%182788
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%78003
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%181740
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%174774
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%68045
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%176408
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%192575
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%174655
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21760
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%181907
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%192820
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves230%175841
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64350
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78189
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64474
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56650
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57295
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%160992
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1178565
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%378951
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%937018
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1178165
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4096951
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%817684
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24885
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3460101
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%188511
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%137433
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3297270
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%811294
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19888
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%653960
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%337072
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178354%432188
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107222%68045
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101362%78003
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100802%175841
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100542%176408
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%194267
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99902%182140
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99872%209708
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99772%192820
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99552%194424
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99502%193871
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99422%193226
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99402%193269
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99282%78371
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99052%182885
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98932%182788
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98832%193174
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%175255
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98772%181740
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98762%182361
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98662%194495
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98652%174774
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98602%77962
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98542%78114
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98442%176512
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98422%78189
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98352%196560
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97972%181907
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97802%77960
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97772%176179
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97582%194986
Lost TowerShadowBlade97512%210269
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97332%174655
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97312%192575
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97282%66220
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97072%181787
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689822%1397454
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%84440
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335781%57295
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335601%160992
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35461%1178165
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34631%1178565
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334601%56650
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133981%378951
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718410%817684
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%937018
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%496872
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%188511
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11840%3297270
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19888
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27998
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24885
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3460101
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4096951
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3580%1637
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2960%811294
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%653960
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%337072
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%137433
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%188863
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11234
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10855
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5928
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6567
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10570
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10554
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11288
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6017
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10513
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6042
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11134
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6455
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11161
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24786
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10990
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24597
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6907
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6432
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26622
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%12007
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10790
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9816
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24219
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11187
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1058066
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11127
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24736
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24414
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6592
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24321
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10666
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11851
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10792
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6067
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11477
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25354
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11094
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11315
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11446
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11696
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26974
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11914
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24723
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26796
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24395
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11149
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27146
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27203
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11273
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26520
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%11004
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11098
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11164
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11174
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26653
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10522
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6478
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26665
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11202
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11953
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11157
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23482
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27304
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23463
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11066
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10600
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%934
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3339
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%643602
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86760%2554405
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86130%5474706
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85490%2080258
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85320%2079001
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5473924
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85020%1855333
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84720%3239938
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84610%5477117
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84580%1249958
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84570%1256032
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84540%2078468
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84410%1820275
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84180%2077731
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84130%1822794
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83470%3870135
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83150%2075640
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1908918
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126920%2416187
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2331855
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4096951
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1057673
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1178165
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3297270
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711140%678871
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%160992
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710600%679325
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1178565
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3460101
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%937018
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%122093
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%817684
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%218390
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%99642
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%653960
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1460%811294
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%496872
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%337072
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%79420
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%137433
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%188863
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1386291
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1174737
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1332991
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1030910
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1315075
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1384776
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1422072
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%806568
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1277816
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1315750
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1342630
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%991328
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1423883
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%866044
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1291819
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1026114
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1341433
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1432729
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1384043
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1026856
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1339567
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1421633
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%100372
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72097
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%87866
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42710%1380883
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42620%2077731
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42420%1406209
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42390%1241273
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42350%2078468
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42340%2075640
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41970%2079001
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41710%2080258
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41680%1379634
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619320%1908918
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10330%1036151
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10180%748901
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2416187
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%794743
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%1015409
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1017649
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1063814
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9930%1019614
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%795687
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1101549
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1181798
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9710%1018968
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%748591
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9670%1035158
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1181231
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9620%1182765
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9580%1019576
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9530%1036612
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%805067
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9300%1016388
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3297270
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2331855
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5070%4096951
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3460101
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1504857
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74120%678871
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1399462
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%160992
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1523611
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1315750
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%679325
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1332991
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3780%1315075
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1178565
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3550%1398861
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1178165
ArenaBerserkerRena +32470%937018
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%817684
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%122093
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%115758
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%99642
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%218390
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%96113
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%811294
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%653960
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%337072
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%137433
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%496872
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%79420
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%188863
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1085526
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%810102
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%802285
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%809858
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1039716
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1071469
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%810311
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1040695
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%802141
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%767489
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%803253
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%801317
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%991328
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1085744
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1123247
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1036598
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1084801
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%757997
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%749534
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%82897
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots332860%795687
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter332440%1380883
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm332440%1017649
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots332290%1035158
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor332290%2079001
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction332190%1182765
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow331960%2078468
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots331720%1016388
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor331440%1019614
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon331290%1406209
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor331170%1181798
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants331110%1241273
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants330990%748591
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade330720%2075640
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants330640%2080258
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow330480%1018968
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark330430%1063814
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots330410%794743
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace330080%1181231
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor330030%748901
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves329890%805067
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants329710%1036151
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots329470%1379634
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear329120%1036612
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm329000%1015409
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff328600%2077731
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor327160%1019576
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6319010%1908918
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1157470%2416187
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596990%2331855
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria71040%3297270
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363990%160992
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +762230%679325
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key61540%1178565
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +761460%678871
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye61340%1178165
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4096951
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338980%937018
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32680%115758
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732580%817684
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17040%96113
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3460101
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14590%218390
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13850%122093
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12550%99642
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8560%811294
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8060%653960
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6320%337072
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4600%79420
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4130%137433
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2800%188863
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1800%496872
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1590%1071469
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%991328
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1430%866044
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1400%802285
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%802141
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%809858
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1310%810102
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1300%767489
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1039716
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1290%1085744
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1260%757997
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1084801
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1230%1040695
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1210%749534
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1180%1036598
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1085526
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1170%801317
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1130%810311
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1120%803253
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1080%806568
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%82897
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%100372
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1908918
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%748591
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1820275
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2080258
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2078468
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1241273
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2079001
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2075640
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1379634
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%748901
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1249958
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1822794
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2554405
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2077731
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%794743
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1256032
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1406209
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1855333
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1380883
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%795687
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2416187
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2331855
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3460101
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1057673
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%160992
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1178565
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%679325
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%678871
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1178165
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3297270
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%937018
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%817684
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%96113
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%218390
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%122093
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%653960
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%79420
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%337072
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%811294
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%99642
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%137433
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%188863
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%496872
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%802141
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1026856
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1039716
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%866044
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%767489
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1030910
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%806568
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%991328
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%803253
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%801317
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1040695
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1291819
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1341433
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%802285
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%749534
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%809858
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100372
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%757997
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4096951
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414930%5572114
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413550%5474706
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413030%5477117
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412530%5797741
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411890%5473924
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411670%5800561
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104270%3870135
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103650%3239938
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798780%3186968
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3460101
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51820%3297270
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149770%2416187
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536200%2331855
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33480%4096951
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29290%757997
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28330%1071469
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27800%802285
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27720%1039716
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27310%803253
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants27150%809858
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection27070%810102
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves27010%767489
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves27010%749534
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26960%1085526
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26930%1040695
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26910%801317
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26850%1084801
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26840%1085744
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26740%1036598
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26460%919616
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26330%802141
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves26040%810311
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25780%1123247
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024750%1057673
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324080%160992
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319100%882851
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%496872
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314340%937018
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712640%817684
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4110%1178165
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%811294
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3760%1178565
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%337072
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3730%653960
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13660%378951
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53520%110672
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53500%110411
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%188863
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%794743
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1820275
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%748591
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1822794
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2075640
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1380883
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%748901
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1855333
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%795687
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1379634
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2078468
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1256032
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%805067
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%137433
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2079001
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1406209
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2080258
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1241273
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2077731
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1249958
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%100372
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1908918
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1370%188511
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%79420
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1018968
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1019576
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1035158
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1015409
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1016388
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1036151
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1019614
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1063814
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1036612
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1017649
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire540%82897
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1504857
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1523611
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1315075
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1277816
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1332991
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1399462
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1182765
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1181231
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1181798
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1398861
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1101549
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1315750
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%678871
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%96113
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%679325
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%99642
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%218390
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52185
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78371
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%122093
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%192575
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%193174
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%194424
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%182140
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52408
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%194495
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%181740
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%174655
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87866
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77962
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%175841
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%193269
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78189
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%176179
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66220
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%182885
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%174774
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%194267
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%194986
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%176512
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%78114
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68045
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%78003
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52509
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%182361
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%175255
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%192820
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%193871
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%176408
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77960
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%181907
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%182788
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52373
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%181787
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1291819
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%991328
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%866044
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1339567
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24885
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3269891%14202892
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2192971%8955589
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2185241%8951679
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2182721%11222683
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3460101
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel555900%4096951
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7321010%3186968
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria227300%3297270
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1163960%2416187
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5110580%2331855
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +083170%1057673
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +373490%160992
ArenaDeath CentRena +344910%937018
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37550%1423883
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +737450%817684
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37430%1432729
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37270%1030910
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36900%1040695
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36450%1026114
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36170%991328
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36080%1174737
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35840%1026856
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35750%803253
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35730%1339567
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35600%1039716
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35520%1341433
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35480%802141
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35480%1071469
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35400%1422072
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35360%806568
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35340%749534
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35140%801317
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction35000%1421633
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34920%802285
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34800%757997
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34790%1291819
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34650%1342630
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34340%866044
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428250%411706
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28000%1855333
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27630%1820275
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27450%1822794
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27110%5474706
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2554405
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26680%5473924
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5477117
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3870135
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3239938
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25740%5572114
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%496872
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12850%811294
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12380%337072
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12130%653960
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation9020%188863
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1178165
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7840%1178565
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6160%1256032
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6070%2080258
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos6020%137433
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves6000%1249958
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5890%2075640
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5880%2078468
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5820%2079001
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5640%2077731
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65630%112617
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%112890
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph5030%79420
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3950%748901
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3890%1379634
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3890%805067
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3820%748591
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3730%795687
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3700%794743
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1406209
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3550%1380883
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3130%1036612
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1019576
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3010%1063814
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2910%1036151
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2850%1035158
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1017649
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1016388
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1101549
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1523611
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2630%1019614
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%1015409
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%678871
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1181231
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1504857
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1018968
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2490%1398861
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1399462
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1182765
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72330%679325
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1181798
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1908918
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%122093
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%87866
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%115758
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1280%1241273
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%218390
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%72097
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%100372
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1315750
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1315075
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1332991
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1277816
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1384043
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1384776
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1386291
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%99642
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52509
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%308807
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%644094
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64350
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52373
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66220
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%68045
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%96113
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%939616
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64474
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%309267
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%310776
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%941918
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52185
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%308718
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64746
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%645137
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%284275
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52408
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%309481
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%309040
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64726
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%940319
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%312553
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%283841
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%643602
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%282179
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%644399
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283944
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24885
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%188511
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211090%432188
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7470%52509
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7370%312553
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7350%78003
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7310%78371
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7160%68045
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7150%64746
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7120%644094
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7090%644399
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7070%77960
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7070%282179
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7070%308718
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7020%939616
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7010%78114
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6970%309481
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6960%941918
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6940%940319
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6920%52408
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6880%283944
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6880%283841
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6860%52373
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6860%64350
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6860%308807
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6850%64474
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6840%64726
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%645137
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%78189
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6740%77962
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6740%52185
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%643602
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6670%310776
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%309040
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6560%284275
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6390%66220
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6380%309267
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42980%21760
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12320%378951
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32320%160992
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%177191
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%56650
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%57295
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1178565
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42060%176973
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1178165
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1730%24885
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3297270
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4096951
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%817684
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%188511
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%937018
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3460101
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%496872
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%653960
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%337072
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%137433
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%811294
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%188863
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26974
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62632
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26147
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62827
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42688
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30785
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30373
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62731
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27304
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26992
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27146
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24597
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42782
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11094
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27203
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24736
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41913
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11187
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23482
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29760
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30620
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24219
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42257
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6042
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30536
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30784
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42384
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6455
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6567
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26796
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24723
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24321
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6432
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6592
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42397
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6017
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30266
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1034
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26665
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30557
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30576
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24414
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6067
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6478
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8730%1422072
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8670%1384776
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8620%806568
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8610%1341433
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1386291
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1291819
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8560%1432729
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8550%1174737
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8500%1315075
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8440%866044
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1339567
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8400%1384043
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8390%991328
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8330%1342630
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8230%1277816
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8220%1315750
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8200%1026114
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8080%1332991
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8020%1421633
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8000%1423883
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7990%1026856
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7740%1030910
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56140%762720
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51930%2331855
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31300%160992
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1178565
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%679325
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3460101
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71180%678871
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3297270
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1050%1178165
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam880%100372
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%817684
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%937018
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4096951
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%87866
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%72097
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%115758
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%653960
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%811294
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%337072
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%188863
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%309040
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%137433
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1058066
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1031300
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%308807
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%308718
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%312553
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1031925
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%309481
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64350
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%283841
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1031744
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%496872
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%643602
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%310776
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%941918
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%644399
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1062124
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64474
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1029859
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283944
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64726
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%282179
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%644094
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200421%1820275
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200311%1855333
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200151%1822794
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176861%748901
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176721%2077731
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176071%805067
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175591%1241273
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175451%1406209
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175351%1249958
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174561%2079001
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174541%2078468
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174531%1379634
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174311%2080258
ArenaGenociderRune Blade174011%2075640
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173921%1380883
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173921%794743
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173731%1256032
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173631%795687
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173411%748591
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120431%1908918
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159620%2416187
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1063814
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1035158
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50800%1016388
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50500%1018968
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50140%1019614
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50020%1036151
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49990%1015409
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49480%1036612
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1017649
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48570%1019576
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536300%2331855
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029360%1057673
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24750%1178165
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324380%160992
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%679325
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1178565
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%678871
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20960%4096951
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%937018
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13860%3297270
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%99642
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3460101
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%817684
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9750%96113
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%218390
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%122093
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%811294
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%653960
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%337072
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%496872
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%79420
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%137433
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%188863
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1291819
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1339567
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1341433
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1174737
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%810102
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%806568
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%991328
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1071469
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants310%809858
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1039716
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%803253
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%749534
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%801317
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%866044
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1040695
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%802141
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%767489
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%802285
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%757997
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%810311
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100372
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18570%1063814
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18220%1015409
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18130%1423883
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17910%1036151
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17840%1398861
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17780%1016388
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17760%1315750
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17750%1432729
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17660%1315075
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17600%1017649
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17590%1036612
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17560%1182765
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17550%1019614
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17510%1181798
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17410%1384043
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17300%1422072
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17260%1384776
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17260%1399462
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17250%1342630
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17240%1386291
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17190%1181231
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17190%1332991
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17150%1277816
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17030%1018968
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16970%1101549
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16970%1523611
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16900%1035158
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16820%1504857
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16760%1019576
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16490%1421633
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615970%1908918
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55140%2331855
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33440%160992
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73440%679325
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4096951
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1178165
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1178565
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%678871
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%937018
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%817684
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1620%3297270
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%87866
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%115758
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%96113
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%653960
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%811294
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%337072
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3460101
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%72097
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%79420
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%137433
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%99642
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1058066
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%188863
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1036598
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%919616
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1031300
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1084801
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1085744
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%496872
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1085526
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%941918
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1034068
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1123247
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1029859
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1062124
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%940319
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1031925
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1031744
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1037442
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%939616
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%188511
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2080258
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2079001
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31780%1855333
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2075640
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2554405
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1820275
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3239938
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2078468
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1256032
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1406209
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3870135
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2077731
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1380883
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1241273
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1249958
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1822794
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1379634
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1908918
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2416187
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2331855
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3297270
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4096951
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1057673
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3460101
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%160992
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1178565
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%678871
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%679325
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1178165
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%937018
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%99642
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%122093
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%817684
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%218390
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%811294
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%653960
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%337072
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%137433
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%496872
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%79420
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1342630
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%188863
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%806568
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1174737
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1432729
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1071469
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1040695
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1030910
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1026856
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1339567
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1026114
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1341433
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1422072
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1291819
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1386291
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1421633
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1039716
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1384776
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%991328
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%866044
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%802285
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1384043
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1423883
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%810311
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%749534
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%802141
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%757997
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87866
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%803253
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%115758
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%100372
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%801317
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4420515%8951679
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4418435%5800561
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4415195%5797741
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408815%8955589
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211593%5572114
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161841%4096951
ArenaNecron7Imp962981%3460101
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7701001%3186968
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344830%2416187
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214270%2331855
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183390%3297270
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178620%496872
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171210%1057673
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%160992
ArenaNecron7Rena +386850%937018
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771210%817684
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%811294
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%653960
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%337072
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17170%188863
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%137433
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10460%79420
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1241273
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1406209
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2079001
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1380883
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2077731
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1379634
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2080258
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2075640
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2078468
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1181798
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1035158
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1019614
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%805067
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%748591
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1036151
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%795687
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1018968
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%748901
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1015409
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1017649
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1181231
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1182765
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1036612
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1019576
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1101549
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%794743
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1016388
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1063814
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1399462
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1332991
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1523611
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1315075
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1398861
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1315750
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1504857
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%115758
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%99642
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%122093
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%218390
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%96113
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99440%2554405
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99430%3870135
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99380%1855333
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98800%5477117
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98610%5474706
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98600%1822794
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98410%3239938
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants98040%5572114
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97760%5473924
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96700%1820275
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120090%2416187
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16910%2077731
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16760%2080258
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16460%2075640
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16340%1249958
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16290%2079001
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16180%2078468
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15960%1256032
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511330%2331855
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4096951
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09700%1057673
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3297270
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38190%160992
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7900%1178165
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77610%678871
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7540%1178565
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77220%679325
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6340%122093
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%937018
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3460101
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%218390
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74170%817684
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2090%337072
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%811294
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1020%653960
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%137433
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%79420
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%188863
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%496872
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7911%1277816
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7791%1341433
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7721%1384776
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1504857
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7701%1315750
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7641%1342630
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1398861
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7591%1384043
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7591%1291819
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1026856
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7541%1422072
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7521%1315075
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7511%1432729
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1423883
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7421%1339567
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7341%1332991
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7301%1523611
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7301%1030910
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7261%1399462
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7251%1026114
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7141%1174737
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6861%1421633
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6781%1386291
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53521%762720
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1040695
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%866044
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1071469
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1520%806568
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3460101
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%991328
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1039716
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2331855
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%160992
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%679325
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye690%1178165
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%100372
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%678871
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%96113
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1178565
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%115758
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3297270
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4096951
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%937018
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%817684
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%72097
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%653960
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%87866
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%337072
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%811294
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%188863
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%284275
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%137433
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%644094
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1031300
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%283841
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1031744
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1029859
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%309040
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%309267
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%645137
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%939616
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%941918
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%919616
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%308807
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%312553
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%82897
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1062124
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%309481
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283944
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18265289%11222683
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18264759%14202892
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18255979%4669082
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4571462%8955589
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4558302%8951679
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2735041%4096951
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72011911%3186968
ArenaSchriker7Imp1474171%3460101
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1373511%3297270
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1989101%2416187
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5606580%2331855
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning591340%496872
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0495850%1057673
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3400950%160992
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3247970%937018
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7199940%817684
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life71050%337072
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul69980%653960
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless69380%811294
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation53240%188863
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos35250%137433
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29390%79420
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21970%5474706
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21740%5473924
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21660%3870135
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21180%5477117
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3920%1820275
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3900%1241273
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3860%2078468
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3760%2075640
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3740%1256032
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3670%2554405
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3670%1249958
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3239938
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3650%2079001
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3610%2080258
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3490%1855333
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3470%2077731
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3330%1822794
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay960%122093
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%218390
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%99642
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5086333%2077731
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5085703%2080258
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5082523%1822794
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5078353%2079001
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5077423%3239938
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5076863%2078468
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5074783%1820275
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5073513%5474706
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5073253%2075640
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5070623%1256032
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5067463%5473924
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5065973%1855333
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5065033%5477117
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5064723%2554405
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5064283%3870135
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5054293%1249958
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63370532%1908918
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61689891%1397454
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11651271%2416187
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51023651%2331855
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria862991%3297270
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0830461%1057673
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye653880%1178165
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7652480%678871
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7650800%679325
AtlansAegis7Devils Key650520%1178565
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel618300%4096951
AtlansAegis7Imp419910%3460101
AtlansAegis7Rena +3412520%937018
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7336490%817684
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova317650%218390
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay286190%122093
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm195660%99642
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%496872
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul83870%653960
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless83760%811294
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65880%337072
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48480%79420
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44990%137433
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25530%188863
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4300%1421633
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4280%1026856
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4190%866044
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4140%1342630
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1315750
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4090%1291819
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4060%1030910
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4050%991328
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4040%1341433
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4020%1384043
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm4000%1422072
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3980%1423883
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3940%1277816
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3900%1339567
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1432729
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3880%1332991
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3850%1174737
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3840%806568
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1315075
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3800%1386291
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3800%1026114
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1384776
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%100372
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87866
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115758
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%72097
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11174
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5427
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6907
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24395
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%311965
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11202
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6567
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11134
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27304
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11164
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11234
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1318224%311965
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants218993%182885
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind218683%182361
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants218583%196568
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe218153%182679
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots218033%181740
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm218013%209708
AtlansBahamutTower Shield217993%193871
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander217933%62622
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice217823%184394
AtlansBahamutWind Armor217793%62731
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer217423%194986
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow217043%192575
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots217023%62784
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots216893%193174
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves216743%182140
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor216353%194495
AtlansBahamutLight Spear216343%182788
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield216203%196349
AtlansBahamutBlade216183%210269
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff215973%181907
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants215823%183619
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask215813%62673
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves215783%62827
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth215433%194424
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow215423%62632
AtlansBahamutLight Saber215353%192820
AtlansBahamutBerdysh215263%196560
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm215153%193226
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves214363%181787
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor214283%193269
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves213163%194267
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6161792%1397454
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +395891%84440
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +262841%55035
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +162821%378951
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +262781%54676
AtlansBahamutDevils Key61301%1178565
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye61081%1178165
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria41951%3297270
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732200%817684
AtlansBahamutRena +330520%937018
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26410%27998
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19720%496872
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17540%8319
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4096951
AtlansBahamutImp13790%3460101
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13460%19888
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8390%24885
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6090%811294
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5370%653960
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4560%337072
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3090%137433
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1720%188863
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11914
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10570
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6592
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6432
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11477
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11094
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12941
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10990
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24395
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6017
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%11851
AtlansBahamutKris140%10554
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11174
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%11004
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24219
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24414
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage140%24786
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11696
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11164
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10600
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5928
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10790
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10522
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10792
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6042
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11953
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11066
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24597
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%12007
AtlansBahamutMace110%9816
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11134
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6067
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11098
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6455
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10666
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19471
AtlansBahamutPad Armor100%11149
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6478
AtlansBahamutBow100%11157
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11288
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11446
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6907
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13077
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1058066
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11273
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10855
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18776
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6567
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11187
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12964
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24321
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11234
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants70%11202
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11315
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11161
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10513
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11127
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24723
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%944
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1034
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1691
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6584494%5474706
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6584364%5800561
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6579794%2554405
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6579404%5572114
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6578684%3239938
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6577574%5797741
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6574194%5477117
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6568674%3870135
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6565154%5473924
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72698932%3186968
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61356171%1397454
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11329561%2416187
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria909621%3297270
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel877941%4096951
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker826281%1820275
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm822341%1822794
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade818981%1855333
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5815221%2331855
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0661300%1057673
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova531430%218390
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key525630%1178565
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7525360%678871
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7522650%679325
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye522140%1178165
AtlansBlood SoldImp496600%3460101
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3334460%937018
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7272070%817684
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life137650%337072
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless67050%811294
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul66850%653960
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39670%79420
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36200%137433
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning25590%496872
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20320%188863
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1026114
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2570%1423883
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2560%1036151
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1315750
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2450%1019614
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1018968
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2410%1063814
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2410%1384776
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2380%1277816
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2320%1026856
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2310%1342630
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2310%1182765
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2310%1332991
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2310%1035158
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1523611
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1432729
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1398861
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1101549
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2250%1386291
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1384043
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1181231
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2200%1017649
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1504857
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2190%1181798
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2170%1421633
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2170%1315075
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1036612
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1030910
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2030%1422072
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1019576
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1960%1399462
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%72097
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%87866
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%96113
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally70%115758
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%100372
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12302416%5473924
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12280336%5474706
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12271626%5797741
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12271196%5572114
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12267246%5477117
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12260026%5800561
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73172032%3186968
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3069312%3239938
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3063331%3870135
AtlansDeath AngeImp1923731%3460101
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61602251%1397454
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11567681%2416187
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1514781%4096951
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5965210%2331855
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0784370%1057673
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria757160%3297270
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning541850%496872
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3390760%937018
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7319480%817684
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul101500%653960
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life101080%337072
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless100150%811294
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75370%188863
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52560%137433
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45820%79420
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3830%1181231
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3690%1018968
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3620%1063814
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%795687
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3540%1019614
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3500%1523611
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3480%1015409
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3450%1399462
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3430%1504857
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3430%1016388
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3420%1315750
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3410%1036151
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3410%748591
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1019576
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3360%1181798
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3350%1035158
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3350%1182765
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1101549
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3310%794743
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1036612
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%748901
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3240%1332991
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3220%1277816
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3210%1398861
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3190%1017649
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%805067
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1315075
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%87866
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%99642
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%115758
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%96113
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%122093
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor625629816%14202892
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor417497011%8955589
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants417141211%8951679
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor416775411%11222683
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12971213%4096951
AtlansDeath CentImp11000063%3460101
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10280543%3297270
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77307262%3186968
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63684111%1397454
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13601951%2416187
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52223481%2331855
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01804380%1057673
AtlansDeath CentRena +3898040%937018
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7732940%817684
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593040%496872
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless231800%811294
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life230950%337072
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul229600%653960
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation172080%188863
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos117700%137433
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph106620%79420
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10330%1855333
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9980%1822794
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9860%1820275
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9400%1241273
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9100%2075640
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9040%748591
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9020%2080258
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9000%795687
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8980%2077731
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8960%1380883
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8890%1406209
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8840%794743
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8700%2078468
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8600%1379634
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8580%1249958
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8560%748901
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8470%805067
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8350%1256032
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8130%2079001
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2640%1036612
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2590%1063814
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2580%1036151
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2580%1016388
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1018968
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1019576
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2450%1015409
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1017649
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2340%1035158
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2250%1019614
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%99642
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%96113
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%218390
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%122093
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62731
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42257
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27304
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27146
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23463
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27203
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26992
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26653
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%311965
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24786
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62784
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30557
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26622
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24597
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24723
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24736
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%183619
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1397454
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%182679
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%55035
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24321
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%196568
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26974
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62632
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30784
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26520
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62673
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%184394
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%210269
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42397
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30266
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19888
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42782
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1178165
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26358
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%196349
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30620
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41913
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24414
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30373
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54676
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%811294
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42384
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%937018
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42688
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25354
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62622
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24395
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17237
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26147
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19471
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18776
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%496872
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%12941
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%12964
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13077
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114563100%14913
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3119785%1123247
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2835584%1085744
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2831594%1034068
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2831194%919616
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2830594%645137
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2830514%1085526
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2830314%941918
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2828154%1084801
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2827734%1058066
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2826954%644094
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2824094%1031744
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2822754%644399
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2822594%939616
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2822264%1062124
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2821424%643602
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2821304%1037442
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2819924%940319
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2818724%1031925
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2818154%1029859
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2815014%1031300
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32555694%882851
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61280672%1397454
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5771461%2331855
AtlansGreat BahaImp596851%3460101
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1499781%378951
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key499071%1178565
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4498121%177191
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye496021%1178165
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4493611%176973
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit347501%188511
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria339471%3297270
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel278600%4096951
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7258400%817684
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3251430%937018
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire120060%82897
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49460%653960
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48390%811294
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39170%337072
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29910%496872
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24530%137433
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15910%188863
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%184394
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%62784
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42688
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1790%192575
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%196349
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1750%42257
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%193226
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1730%62673
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42782
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1720%62731
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1660%41913
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%196568
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%210269
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42384
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1600%193871
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62632
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1590%193174
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%194495
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42397
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%209708
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%196560
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%194267
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42161
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%62827
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%192820
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%194986
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1520%193269
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62622
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%183619
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1450%182679
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%194424
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8319
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27998
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24885
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%183
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19888
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%803253
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1085744
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%749534
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1071469
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1040695
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1039716
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%802141
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%919616
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%757997
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%810311
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1123247
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1036598
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%809858
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%801317
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1084801
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%767489
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1085526
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%810102
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%802285
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%882851
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2331855
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1397454
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%378951
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%110672
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%110411
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1178165
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1178565
AtlansHydraRena +340%937018
AtlansHydraImp40%3460101
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4096951
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%817684
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%188511
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%653960
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100372
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3297270
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration179485%1123247
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude178275%1058066
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants178135%809858
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield177925%1034068
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star177915%1085526
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff177685%1031744
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor177585%1037442
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog177545%919616
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves177365%767489
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor177285%1031300
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow176825%1036598
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection176755%810102
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask176645%1085744
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves176625%810311
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots176515%1029859
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash175905%1062124
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword175545%1031925
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield175115%1084801
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3142404%882851
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670942%1397454
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543281%2331855
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128701%378951
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27911%1178165
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27481%1178565
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526891%110672
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526701%110411
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23601%82897
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22421%3297270
AtlansLizard KinImp21411%3460101
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21091%4096951
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714770%817684
AtlansLizard KinRena +314210%937018
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10790%188511
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%496872
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%811294
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2660%653960
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2130%337072
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1430%137433
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%188863
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%182788
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%176408
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%181907
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%176512
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%194986
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%193871
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%182885
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%209708
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%193269
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%194424
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%210269
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%196349
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%183619
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%196568
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%193174
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%193226
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%194267
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%174655
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%181740
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%184394
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%175255
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%196560
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%182679
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%174774
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%182140
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%194495
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%176179
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%182361
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%181787
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%192575
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24885
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%175841
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%192820
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19888
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%183
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3064705%1037442
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3060795%1062124
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3060245%1034068
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3059965%1031744
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3059875%1058066
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3058635%1123247
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3058465%1031300
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3057825%940319
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3057615%1031925
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3057235%1085744
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3056795%1085526
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3055785%1036598
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3054835%941918
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3052585%1084801
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3050145%939616
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3046565%1029859
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3043625%919616
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32361594%882851
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61191292%1397454
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5715141%2331855
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria543301%3297270
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key460701%1178565
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4457291%176973
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5457211%110672
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4455441%177191
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye455111%1178165
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5454271%110411
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1454201%378951
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit453071%188511
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel257980%4096951
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7233130%817684
AtlansSilver ValRena +3232970%937018
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire215810%82897
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3460101
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning51710%496872
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45070%653960
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44480%811294
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37070%337072
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23190%137433
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation14010%188863
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%192575
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%182679
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%182361
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%194424
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62632
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62827
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%181907
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%210269
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62622
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1590%192820
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%182885
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%194986
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%196568
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%193226
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%193174
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1510%196560
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%209708
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%62784
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62731
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%193871
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%181740
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%182788
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%182140
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%181787
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1420%196349
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%193269
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%184394
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1380%62673
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%183619
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%194495
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%194267
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27998
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8319
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19888
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24885
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%183
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52373
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64746
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%432188
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%940319
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%644094
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1397454
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%941918
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66220
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%645137
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64350
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283944
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%309267
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%68045
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%644399
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%282179
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64474
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%312553
AtlansSoldierImp13%3460101
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1178565
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1182784%311965
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh111142%196560
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor110762%174774
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind110612%174655
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants110502%182885
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm110192%77960
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe110122%78371
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear110092%182788
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants110082%196568
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves110032%175841
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask109902%78189
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm109852%193226
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves109842%194267
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor109832%194495
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield109782%196349
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield109702%176408
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword109372%175255
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor109302%193269
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots109082%193174
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear109032%77962
AtlansValkyrieBlade109002%210269
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots108982%78003
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind108892%182361
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots108852%176512
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants108682%176179
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer108662%194986
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water108522%78114
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves108472%181787
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff108412%181907
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow108142%192575
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves108022%182140
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield107922%193871
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots107842%181740
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm107812%209708
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth107042%194424
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber106902%192820
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +690732%1397454
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +356981%84440
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36351%1178165
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35731%1178565
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335661%57295
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335521%56650
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135391%378951
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22260%3297270
AtlansValkyrieRena +318450%937018
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17640%19888
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717330%817684
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4096951
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13060%188511
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12930%24885
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12330%496872
AtlansValkyrieImp12010%3460101
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8560%27998
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3290%653960
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%811294
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2830%337072
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1810%137433
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%188863
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1637
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11149
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6455
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6478
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24219
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6067
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11134
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26622
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11477
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5928
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11066
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11187
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11446
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26665
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24414
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11094
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6017
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6907
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24736
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11234
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6567
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6432
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11164
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24321
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26520
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1058066
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26796
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11288
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25354
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6592
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24395
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23463
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6042
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24597
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24786
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23482
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11127
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24723
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26653
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%11004
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11273
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11161
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3339
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11764124%311965
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1162233%175841
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1159823%194986
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1157613%183619
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1155953%196568
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1155453%175255
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1154803%184394
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1154753%196349
AtlansVeparTower Shield1154533%193871
AtlansVeparBlade1154163%210269
AtlansVeparLight Spear1154163%182788
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1154153%194267
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1153143%194424
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1152953%182140
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1152693%182885
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1152633%174655
AtlansVeparBerdysh1152593%196560
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1152403%194495
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1152243%176512
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1152123%181787
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1151513%181907
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1151233%174774
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1151133%193226
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1150483%182361
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1149453%176179
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1149253%182679
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1148683%192575
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1148603%193269
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1148513%193174
AtlansVeparLight Saber1148073%192820
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1147363%176408
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1145573%181740
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1145523%209708
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6890132%1397454
AtlansVeparDevils Key684532%1178565
AtlansVeparDevils Eye684372%1178165
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3535521%84440
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2344861%55035
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2343291%54676
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3340151%57295
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1338541%378951
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3337011%56650
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7175970%817684
AtlansVeparRena +3174390%937018
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning171620%496872
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison166610%27998
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit126740%188511
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria119740%3297270
AtlansVeparImp117480%3460101
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame110810%19888
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister92270%24885
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48790%4096951
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31580%653960
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31500%811294
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26170%337072
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17290%137433
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10180%188863
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26622
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26665
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25354
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24414
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24219
AtlansVeparHalberd2000%24736
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1980%24786
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1950%26520
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1860%24597
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1810%24723
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26653
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26796
AtlansVeparTomahawk1730%24395
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24321
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1637
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10513
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11094
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6455
AtlansVeparRapier330%10990
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10666
AtlansVeparBronze Pants310%6042
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11446
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19471
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6592
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11953
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10790
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6017
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1058066
AtlansVeparMace300%9816
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin300%11127
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11477
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11164
AtlansVeparBone Boots290%6567
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11134
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6067
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11161
AtlansVeparKris290%10554
AtlansVeparBow290%11157
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11696
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11914
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%11004
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10600
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11288
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11202
AtlansVeparKatana260%6478
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6907
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6432
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12964
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5928
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10570
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11234
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13077
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11315
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11098
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11066
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12941
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10522
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%12007
AtlansVeparVine Pants200%11174
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11149
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10855
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10792
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1034
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11851
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11187
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11273
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1691
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%944
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%934
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%311965
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67843%1432729
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66763%1040695
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66723%1291819
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66253%1039716
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65653%866044
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65533%1423883
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65133%806568
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65083%1026856
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64903%1384043
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64883%1339567
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64693%1384776
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64663%1071469
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64633%991328
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64593%1341433
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64573%1026114
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1421633
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64273%1342630
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63913%1030910
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63653%1174737
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62883%1386291
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62763%1422072
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562033%762720
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631381%1397454
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518751%2331855
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%749534
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13401%802141
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13181%801317
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13161%757997
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12991%803253
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12931%802285
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%767489
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3297270
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%809858
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%810102
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12571%1178565
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%112890
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1178165
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%810311
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611891%112617
TarkanBeam KnighImp7660%3460101
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%937018
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%817684
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4096951
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115758
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%87866
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%100372
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%72097
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%653960
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%811294
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%337072
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%496872
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%137433
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%188863
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1637
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107154%1071469
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow100743%1036598
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100223%806568
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow99753%803253
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants99703%809858
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99583%991328
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99523%1039716
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99323%802285
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99233%810102
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99193%767489
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99173%1084801
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99033%757997
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves98733%749534
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98333%866044
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98093%810311
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star97903%1085526
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield97733%1040695
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97573%1085744
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97253%801317
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97023%802141
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387343%882851
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643811%1397454
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527311%2331855
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117911%378951
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17531%1178565
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617491%112617
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517321%110411
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617051%112890
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516831%110672
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16661%1178165
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3297270
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3460101
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4096951
TarkanBloody wolRena +38750%937018
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78440%817684
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%188511
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5900%82897
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5450%100372
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%653960
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2010%811294
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%496872
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%337072
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%137433
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor660%1637
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%188863
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%193871
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%196560
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52185
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%194986
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%182361
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%194424
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%176512
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%175255
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64474
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%68045
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%193269
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%78114
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64746
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52408
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%174655
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%182788
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%181740
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52509
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52373
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%193226
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%193174
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64726
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64350
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%181787
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%78003
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%175841
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%184394
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77962
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%176179
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77960
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%192575
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%192820
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%182140
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%183
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%194495
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%181907
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%176408
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%174774
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78371
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66220
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%194267
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%182885
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78189
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19888
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1063814
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1504857
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1182765
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots502%1398861
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1035158
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1181798
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm462%1422072
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction452%1421633
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1384043
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots431%1016388
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1019614
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1523611
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1332991
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1384776
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1315750
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1277816
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1015409
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1019576
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1181231
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter401%1423883
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1342630
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1036151
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1386291
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1101549
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1017649
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6371%1908918
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1018968
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1432729
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1315075
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1399462
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1036612
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1397454
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1178165
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1178565
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4096951
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2331855
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%679325
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%678871
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87866
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%115758
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%817684
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%99642
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3297270
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%79420
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%937018
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%96113
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%137433
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3460101
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%653960
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19471
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%12964
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210784100%11062
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82742%1291819
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80882%1339567
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80572%1174737
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79652%1341433
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37871%991328
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437671%411706
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37211%810311
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37171%806568
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36921%803253
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36861%866044
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36431%1040695
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36321%757997
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36261%802285
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36251%810102
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36201%1071469
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36101%749534
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants36031%809858
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35801%801317
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35761%1039716
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35431%767489
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35331%802141
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618800%1397454
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4096951
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2331855
TarkanIron WheelImp10710%3460101
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9060%3297270
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68120%112890
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%378951
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1178165
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7250%1178565
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%112617
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%937018
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73810%817684
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%72097
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%100372
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%87866
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%811294
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%653960
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%337072
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%496872
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%137433
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%188863
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1637
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52185
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%309267
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%78003
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%309040
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%644399
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64726
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%176408
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%175255
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52373
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%308718
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78371
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64350
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64746
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%310776
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52408
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77960
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66220
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%175841
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64474
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%282179
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68045
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%174655
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%284275
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%309481
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%176512
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52509
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283944
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%312553
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%283841
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%188511
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77962
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%176179
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%78114
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78189
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab238595%757997
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration213625%1123247
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves213385%749534
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow213185%1036598
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star213045%1085526
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask212895%1085744
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword212645%802141
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow212455%803253
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves212385%767489
TarkanMutantElemental Shield212175%1084801
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves211585%810311
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants211495%809858
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots211245%801317
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog210855%919616
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor210685%1037442
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter210455%802285
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection210425%810102
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3173474%882851
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686512%1397454
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54381%1031744
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash53931%1062124
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53531%1029859
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53081%1031300
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52561%1034068
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52491%1031925
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551031%2331855
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51031%1058066
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135381%378951
TarkanMutantDevils Eye33991%1178165
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533901%110672
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533721%110411
TarkanMutantDevils Key33341%1178565
TarkanMutantImp28071%3460101
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18120%3297270
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717870%817684
TarkanMutantRena +317200%937018
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16150%4096951
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12730%188511
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10780%82897
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%496872
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3350%653960
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%811294
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2950%1637
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2660%337072
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%137433
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%188863
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%183
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%193226
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%78371
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%175841
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77960
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%78114
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%181907
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77962
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%194267
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%181740
TarkanMutantBlade110%210269
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%182140
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%182361
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%182788
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78189
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%78003
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%182885
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%192820
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%68045
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%174655
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%209708
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%175255
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%194986
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%193269
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%194495
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%192575
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%193174
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%176512
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%181787
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%194424
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66220
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%176179
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%196560
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%174774
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%176408
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%193871
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24885
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow54624%1030910
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage54364%1432729
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor52624%1339567
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab52544%757997
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword52484%802141
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter52354%802285
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm52304%1422072
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants51984%1039716
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield51984%1040695
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction51954%1421633
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots51914%1342630
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots51784%806568
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves51754%991328
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm51714%1026856
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves51714%866044
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots51414%1341433
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots51394%1026114
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow51384%1291819
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor51374%1174737
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots51354%801317
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves51224%749534
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow51094%803253
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst50924%1071469
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter50614%1423883
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +450524%411706
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +626492%1397454
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514621%2331855
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610531%112617
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10231%1178165
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610011%112890
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9851%1178565
TarkanTantalosImp7331%3460101
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5450%3297270
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74980%817684
TarkanTantalosRena +34580%937018
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4096951
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2290%115758
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2150%87866
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1510%72097
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1070%100372
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1070%653960
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1050%811294
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life890%337072
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning710%496872
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%137433
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation340%188863
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1637
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64726
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%283841
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%308807
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%940319
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%282179
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%68045
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%309481
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64474
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64746
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%308718
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52373
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52408
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%643602
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%284275
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%644399
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%310776
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52509
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%645137
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%309040
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%941918
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%939616
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66220
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283944
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%312553
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%309267
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%644094
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64350
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52185
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1182765
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1181231
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1504857
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1181798
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1523611
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1101549
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1277816
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1432729
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%762720
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1315075
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1386291
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1315750
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots100%1342630
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm100%1422072
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1423883
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1421633
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1384776
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1332991
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1026856
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1174737
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1397454
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1030910
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1026114
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1399462
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1398861
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3297270
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2331855
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1178165
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1339567
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%679325
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4096951
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1384043
TarkanZaikanRena +320%937018
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%817684
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%806568
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%678871
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%866044
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1341433
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1291819
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1178565
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11134
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11202
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6432
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18776
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4273
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%653960
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41913
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%84440
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%192575
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%188863
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%309040
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283944
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%940319
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%810311
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1071469
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%810102
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1036598
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1040695
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1085526
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%803253
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%809858
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%882851
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%801317
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1085744
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1084801
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1039716
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%802141
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%802285
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%991328
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%811294
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%653960
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2331855
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%110411
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1178565
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1178165
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%110672
9Ax WarriorImp850%3460101
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%378951
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%757997
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%749534
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3297270
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4096951
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1123247
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%767489
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%337072
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%188863
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%817684
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%937018
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%188511
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%137433
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%82897
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%100372
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%496872
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%176179
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52373
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%193174
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52509
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%182361
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%176408
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78189
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%181740
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78371
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%193226
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%182885
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78003
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%175255
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52185
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%174655
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1071469
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%810102
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1085526
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1084801
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%991328
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%810311
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%866044
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%809858
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%801317
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1085744
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%802141
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1036598
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%802285
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1039716
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%803253
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1040695
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%882851
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%811294
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%653960
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2331855
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%378951
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%110411
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%112890
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1178565
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1178165
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%110672
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%112617
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%806568
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%757997
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3297270
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%767489
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%337072
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%749534
9Bloody wolImp510%3460101
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%188863
9Bloody wolRena +3470%937018
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%82897
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%817684
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%137433
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4096951
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%100372
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%188511
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%496872
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%194267
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%181907
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64726
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52408
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52185
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77960
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52509
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52373
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64746
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%194424
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%176179
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%194495
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%181740
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%174655
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78371
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64350
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%193871
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%184394
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78114
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26570%432188
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4080%52408
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4010%174774
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3970%176512
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3970%176408
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3890%310776
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3840%66220
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3830%175841
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3810%78189
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3760%283841
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3730%309040
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3670%174655
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3660%284275
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3650%282179
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3650%176179
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3630%52509
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3630%308718
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3620%64350
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3600%52185
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3600%78371
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3600%52373
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3590%309481
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3590%283944
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3580%78003
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3560%308807
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3560%77960
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3540%78114
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3540%64746
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3530%175255
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3500%64474
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3490%68045
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3470%77962
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3430%64726
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3420%309267
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3270%312553
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3250%811294
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2430%653960
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +42000%21760
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%378951
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31260%56650
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31250%57295
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1178565
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1160%1178165
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1160%188511
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3297270
9Cursed WizRena +3690%937018
9Cursed WizJewel of Life680%337072
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7670%817684
9Cursed WizImp550%3460101
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation500%188863
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24885
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%137433
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4096951
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%496872
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117714%311965
9CyclopsBronze Armor9682%24723
9CyclopsElven Axe9502%30785
9CyclopsScale Armor9392%30373
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9322%30784
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26622
9CyclopsBattle Bow9252%30557
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9212%24786
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24414
9CyclopsGladius9192%26796
9CyclopsRing of Poison9182%6907
9CyclopsBone Armor9152%27304
9CyclopsWind Gloves9142%30576
9CyclopsWind Helm9082%30620
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24395
9CyclopsScale Boots9052%27203
9CyclopsSilk Pants9012%24321
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24597
9CyclopsElven Shield8942%23482
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8912%811294
9CyclopsRing of Ice8912%26653
9CyclopsFalcon8912%26992
9CyclopsBone Helm8852%24219
9CyclopsScale Helm8852%30536
9CyclopsScale Gloves8832%26974
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26358
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24736
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8782%23463
9CyclopsWind Boots8752%29760
9CyclopsSilk Armor8682%26520
9CyclopsArquebus8682%26665
9CyclopsScale Pants8632%26147
9CyclopsSpear8562%26487
9CyclopsFlail8522%27146
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%653960
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%11004
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3101
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6042
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6567
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4741%11446
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11094
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4721%11164
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11477
9CyclopsBone Gloves4671%11187
9CyclopsVine Armor4611%11161
9CyclopsBronze Helm4611%6592
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11149
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11127
9CyclopsBronze Boots4541%11273
9CyclopsDragon Lance4481%5928
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1058066
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4471%11288
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6067
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6432
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11134
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6017
9CyclopsElven Bow4351%6455
9CyclopsKatana4251%6478
9CyclopsDouble Axe4201%11234
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11066
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%378951
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5405
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5427
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1178165
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1178565
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3297270
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%496872
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%337072
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%817684
9CyclopsRena +31820%937018
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3339
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%188863
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8319
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%137433
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport980%1034
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25354
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1691
9CyclopsGuardian Angel670%4096951
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19471
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12941
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13077
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18776
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12964
9CyclopsApple30%76669
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26221%432188
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3911%78189
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3801%192575
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3751%68045
9Dark KnighLight Spear3701%182788
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%182885
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52373
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%181740
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3541%182361
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3531%176512
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3501%77962
9Dark KnighTower Shield3491%193871
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3481%78114
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3441%78003
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3441%175841
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3431%52185
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3391%77960
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3391%176179
9Dark KnighLight Saber3391%192820
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3381%52509
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3381%193174
9Dark KnighBerdysh3371%196560
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3371%194986
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3351%175255
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3351%174774
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3341%193269
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3321%174655
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3301%193226
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3281%194267
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3261%66220
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3241%78371
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3221%176408
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3211%181907
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3201%181787
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3091%182140
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3061%811294
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3051%194495
9Dark KnighPlate Armor3001%52408
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2901%194424
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2340%653960
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31930%84440
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31350%56650
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57295
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%378951
9Dark KnighDevils Key1190%1178565
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1160%1178165
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria730%3297270
9Dark KnighJewel of Life640%337072
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7630%817684
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%188511
9Dark KnighRena +3590%937018
9Dark KnighImp470%3460101
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4096951
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%27998
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19888
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos380%137433
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%188863
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%496872
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24885
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210290%432188
9Death CowGuardian Helm6860%310776
9Death CowDragon Pants6850%644399
9Death CowGuardian Armor6830%940319
9Death CowDragon Boots6790%309267
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6720%68045
9Death CowGuardian Pants6720%308807
9Death CowPlate Armor6710%52408
9Death CowGiant Sword6700%283944
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6690%64350
9Death CowLegendary Shield6680%52509
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6660%941918
9Death CowLegendary Armor6650%643602
9Death CowRing of Magic6610%66220
9Death CowPendant of Water6580%78114
9Death CowLegendary Boots6560%78003
9Death CowPlate Helm6470%77960
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6460%78189
9Death CowHelical Sword6450%645137
9Death CowBronze Shield6420%308718
9Death CowGuardian Boots6400%283841
9Death CowLegendary Helm6390%64474
9Death CowDouble Blade6350%52185
9Death CowGreat Scythe6310%309040
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6300%64746
9Death CowBattle Scepter6270%309481
9Death CowSilver Bow6270%644094
9Death CowGorgon Staff6250%282179
9Death CowSerpent Spear6240%77962
9Death CowLegendary Pants6230%312553
9Death CowDragon Gloves6220%284275
9Death CowLarkan Axe6180%78371
9Death CowPendant of Ability6180%64726
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6170%52373
9Death CowDragon Helm5990%939616
9Death CowJewel of Bless5390%811294
9Death CowJewel of Soul4090%653960
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43550%21760
9Death CowBlood Bone +42290%176973
9Death CowDevils Eye2190%1178165
9Death CowBox of Luck +12070%378951
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57295
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41830%177191
9Death CowBlood Bone +31750%56650
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%24885
9Death CowDevils Key1710%1178565
9Death CowJewel of Life1470%337072
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1320%3297270
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%817684
9Death CowRena +31160%937018
9Death CowImp1000%3460101
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit940%188511
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%188863
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%137433
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4096951
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%496872
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41913
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6017
9Death CowScale Pants20%26147
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30576
9Death CowWind Helm20%30620
9Death CowBone Armor10%27304
9Death CowElven Bow10%6455
9Death CowScale Armor10%30373
9Death CowTomahawk10%24395
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62622
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62784
9Death CowFlail10%27146
9Death CowGladius10%26796
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62632
9Death CowFalcon10%26992
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42397
9Death CowKatana10%6478
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210370%432188
9Death GorgDragon Helm9870%939616
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9870%1031744
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9780%643602
9Death GorgDragon Armor9700%1031300
9Death GorgHelical Sword9660%645137
9Death GorgDragon Pants9630%644399
9Death GorgDragon Shield9620%1034068
9Death GorgLighting Sword9600%1031925
9Death GorgBronze Shield9590%308718
9Death GorgSilver Bow9480%644094
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9470%310776
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9370%1029859
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9330%941918
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9280%309481
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9230%1037442
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9230%309040
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9180%312553
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9160%308807
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9080%919616
9Death GorgDragon Boots8860%309267
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8860%940319
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%811294
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4030%653960
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53100%2331855
9Death GorgDevils Key2170%1178565
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12120%378951
9Death GorgDevils Eye1990%1178165
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41920%177191
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%176973
9Death GorgImp1510%3460101
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1320%188511
9Death GorgRena +31130%937018
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1123247
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%337072
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1058066
9Death GorgBox of Luck +71000%817684
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria960%3297270
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1062124
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4096951
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%188863
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%137433
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%82897
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%496872
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25290%432188
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4540%312553
9Death KnigDragon Armor4460%1031300
9Death KnigDragon Pants4460%644399
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%308718
9Death KnigDragon Helm4330%939616
9Death KnigSilver Bow4220%644094
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4220%309040
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4180%643602
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4130%310776
9Death KnigDragon Boots4120%309267
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4090%284275
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4090%1031744
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4080%940319
9Death KnigHelical Sword4020%645137
9Death KnigGiant Sword4020%283944
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3970%309481
9Death KnigLighting Sword3930%1031925
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3900%283841
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3840%1029859
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3820%1037442
9Death KnigDragon Shield3800%1034068
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3770%308807
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3760%282179
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3750%941918
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3160%811294
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2050%653960
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51440%2331855
9Death KnigDevils Eye1230%1178165
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%176973
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41140%177191
9Death KnigDevils Key1040%1178565
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11020%378951
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria850%3297270
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4096951
9Death KnigImp770%3460101
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%817684
9Death KnigJewel of Life630%337072
9Death KnigRena +3590%937018
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1058066
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit470%188511
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%188863
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash420%1062124
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%137433
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%82897
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42782
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%196349
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42384
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30266
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%184394
9Death KnigBlade10%210269
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42161
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%182679
9Death KnigBerdysh10%196560
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%432188
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1029859
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1031300
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1031925
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1031744
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1034068
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%312553
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64474
9DevilDragon Helm3310%939616
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%940319
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64350
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%310776
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%309040
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%284275
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%309481
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%643602
9DevilDragon Pants3150%644399
9DevilGiant Sword3150%283944
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%283841
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64726
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%308807
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%282179
9DevilDragon Boots3030%309267
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%941918
9DevilBronze Shield2910%308718
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%64746
9DevilSilver Bow2900%644094
9DevilHelical Sword2870%645137
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%811294
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%653960
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2331855
9DevilDevils Eye950%1178165
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%176973
9DevilDevils Key780%1178565
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%177191
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%378951
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%188511
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3297270
9DevilJewel of Life580%337072
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4096951
9DevilImp500%3460101
9DevilRena +3480%937018
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1062124
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1058066
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%817684
9DevilJewel of Creation350%188863
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%137433
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%496872
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%82897
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11426%1071469
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11095%810102
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10955%1085526
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10945%1040695
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10805%1084801
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10775%803253
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10765%1039716
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10725%809858
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10685%801317
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10675%919616
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10635%1036598
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10485%1085744
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10405%802285
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10335%810311
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10305%802141
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38484%882851
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4722%811294
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%653960
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52921%2331855
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51931%110411
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1178165
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%110672
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1178565
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%378951
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4096951
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3297270
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%749534
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%757997
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1123247
9Elite OgreImp1081%3460101
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%767489
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%337072
9Elite OgreRena +3870%937018
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%817684
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%100372
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%188863
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%188511
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%137433
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%82897
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%78003
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%192575
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%192820
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%181740
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%193269
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%174774
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%175255
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77960
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%182788
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%174655
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%194495
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%182361
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78371
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%78114
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%193871
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%496872
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77962
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52408
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52509
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%176408
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66220
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%194986
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78189
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%175841
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%193226
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%194424
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52373
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%182885
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115241%311965
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7551%811294
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6760%183619
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26653
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6750%30784
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6710%62784
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42782
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6650%194267
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62622
9Hell HoundScale Boots6620%27203
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29760
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26358
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42397
9Hell HoundBerdysh6520%196560
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30557
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6490%41913
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26147
9Hell HoundArquebus6440%26665
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26487
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6430%42688
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%194495
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6370%62632
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6370%182679
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23482
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6340%62673
9Hell HoundBone Armor6310%27304
9Hell HoundBone Pants6300%26622
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6290%42384
9Hell HoundWind Pants6260%42161
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6230%194986
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30536
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30785
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26520
9Hell HoundBlade6190%210269
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6180%196349
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6150%196568
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%193269
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6140%26974
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6100%184394
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26796
9Hell HoundFlail6050%27146
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62827
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%194424
9Hell HoundWind Armor6020%62731
9Hell HoundFalcon5940%26992
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%209708
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42257
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5880%30266
9Hell HoundScale Armor5850%30373
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23463
9Hell HoundWind Helm5770%30620
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5760%653960
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30576
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24830%17237
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1178565
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1178165
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%378951
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54676
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%55035
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%337072
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3297270
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3339
9Hell HoundRena +31530%937018
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%817684
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%188863
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19888
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%137433
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25354
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%496872
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27998
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4096951
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8319
9Hell HoundImp50%3460101
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10600
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10790
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11315
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11098
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11149
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1058066
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11851
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18776
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19471
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%11004
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11127
9Hell HoundMace10%9816
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12941
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10855
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11174
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11696
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11273
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12964
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11288
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10522
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13077
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%12007
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11446
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114984%311965
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9002%30266
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8852%42384
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8712%193226
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8662%193174
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8642%42782
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8622%62827
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42397
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%193871
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8562%183619
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8492%62632
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8472%42688
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%196560
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8472%194267
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8442%184394
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%209708
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8402%62784
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8402%62673
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%182679
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%194424
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8272%192575
9Hell SpideWind Armor8232%62731
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42257
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8182%194986
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8162%194495
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8122%196349
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%196568
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41913
9Hell SpideLight Saber7882%192820
9Hell SpideWind Pants7862%42161
9Hell SpideBlade7842%210269
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62622
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7662%193269
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%811294
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%653960
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4671%30784
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30557
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%84440
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29760
9Hell SpideWind Helm4191%30620
9Hell SpideScale Helm4141%30536
9Hell SpideScale Armor4121%30373
9Hell SpideElven Axe3961%30785
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3821%30576
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%55035
9Hell SpideFlail3131%27146
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1178565
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54676
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26147
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13011%378951
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1178165
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27304
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%26992
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27203
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26358
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26487
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2591%26974
9Hell SpideRena +31750%937018
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%817684
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%337072
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%188863
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3297270
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24885
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%137433
9Hell SpideImp860%3460101
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%496872
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4096951
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27998
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8319
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19888
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11953
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13077
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11851
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12964
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10513
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19471
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11127
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11477
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11273
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5928
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11134
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11914
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11202
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11174
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11234
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10792
9Hell SpideMace10%9816
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10600
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6042
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10855
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6017
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82012%8519
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9949
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%432188
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%77962
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%283841
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64474
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%68045
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78189
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%282179
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66220
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52509
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%182140
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%175841
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%181787
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77960
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%181740
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%176179
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%176408
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%181907
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52408
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%182885
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%78003
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283944
9Illusion oLight Spear200%182788
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64726
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%78371
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%811294
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%176512
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52373
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%174655
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%653960
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%182361
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%175255
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52185
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64350
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8441
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1379634
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%284275
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2078468
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%645137
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor170%1037442
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%174774
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64746
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%78114
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1241273
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%309481
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%991328
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%919616
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1406209
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1040695
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1380883
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%940319
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2080258
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%188511
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1031925
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1178565
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%939616
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1178165
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1031300
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%308807
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%308718
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%644094
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%309040
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%809858
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%810102
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%194495
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%941918
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2331855
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56650
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%192575
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2075640
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%866044
9Illusion oTower Shield80%193871
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%193269
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1071469
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%309267
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1036598
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%802141
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1029859
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%644399
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%194267
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1031744
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%193226
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%378951
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1181798
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4096951
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%188863
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%184394
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21760
9Illusion oRena +360%937018
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%643602
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1034068
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%496872
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1039716
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1399462
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%193174
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%748901
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%411706
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1908918
9Illusion oImp50%3460101
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%802285
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1174737
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1339567
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%803253
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57295
9Illusion oLight Saber50%192820
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%194424
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%805067
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%810311
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%194986
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%817684
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%337072
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%801317
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%795687
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%678871
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24885
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2416187
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%82897
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%794743
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1036151
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1030910
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1181231
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%312553
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1036612
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1063814
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%176973
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1398861
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1291819
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1123247
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3297270
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1341433
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1015409
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%112890
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1035158
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1058066
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%209708
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19888
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1101549
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2079001
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%100372
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1504857
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1016388
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%679325
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%806568
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%767489
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1182765
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%177191
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1017649
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%72097
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%218390
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1026114
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1339567
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1341433
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1174737
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%866044
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%810311
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%802285
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%801317
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1039716
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%411706
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%809858
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%810102
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1071469
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%802141
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%991328
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1040695
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%803253
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%811294
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%653960
9Iron WheelImp1290%3460101
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2331855
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4096951
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%378951
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%112890
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3297270
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1291819
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1178165
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1178565
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%112617
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%337072
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%817684
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%806568
9Iron WheelRena +3310%937018
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%749534
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%767489
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%137433
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%188863
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%757997
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%87866
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%72097
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%100372
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%496872
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%175255
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%283841
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77960
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64350
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%176179
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%309040
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52408
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%310776
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%282179
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52509
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%174774
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%174655
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52373
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64726
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77962
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%644399
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%176408
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10796%810311
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10456%1034068
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10396%809858
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10135%919616
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10085%1031300
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10085%1085744
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10035%1037442
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10025%1031925
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9945%1085526
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9915%1036598
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9825%1084801
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9685%1031744
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9665%810102
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39615%882851
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9595%1029859
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%811294
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%653960
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52641%2331855
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%110672
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%110411
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1178165
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11671%378951
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1178565
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%82897
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3297270
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4096951
9Ogre archeImp1251%3460101
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1058066
9Ogre archeRena +31051%937018
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%337072
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%817684
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%767489
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1123247
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash890%1062124
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%188863
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%188511
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%137433
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%496872
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%175841
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%192575
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%196560
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%181787
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%184394
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%182679
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%181907
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%196568
9Ogre archeBlade10%210269
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%182140
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%182885
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%176512
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%176179
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%175255
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%209708
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%174655
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%176408
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%194986
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%181740
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%192820
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%196349
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%194267
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112551%311965
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%78189
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%174774
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7991%182885
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%193174
9Poison BulBlade7901%210269
9Poison BulPlate Boots7891%181740
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%194267
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7871%181787
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7861%176408
9Poison BulPlate Pants7831%176179
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%182361
9Poison BulTower Shield7771%193871
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7611%175841
9Poison BulPendant of Water7601%78114
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%196560
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7581%78371
9Poison BulLight Spear7581%182788
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%174655
9Poison BulBrass Pants7521%196568
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7511%175255
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%193269
9Poison BulTiger Bow7501%192575
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77960
9Poison BulThunder Staff7481%181907
9Poison BulRing of Earth7461%194424
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7401%196349
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%193226
9Poison BulBrass Helm7371%209708
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%194986
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7351%78003
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%77962
9Poison BulBrass Armor7151%194495
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7141%176512
9Poison BulLight Saber7131%192820
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7111%182140
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%811294
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%653960
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%84440
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1178165
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12670%378951
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56650
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57295
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1178565
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%337072
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%817684
9Poison BulRena +31250%937018
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3297270
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24885
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19888
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%188863
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4096951
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%188511
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%496872
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27998
9Poison BulImp700%3460101
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%137433
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23482
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24219
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11127
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11134
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24723
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1058066
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11187
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%11004
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11066
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6042
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11164
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5928
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6592
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24597
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26622
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11273
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6432
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23463
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11446
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26123%432188
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants4032%182885
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3892%176408
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3882%52185
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3882%66220
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3832%64474
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3822%52509
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3802%64746
9Poison ShaLight Spear3772%182788
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3712%175255
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3702%52373
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3692%193226
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3692%78371
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3662%181787
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3652%77962
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3632%64726
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3622%181907
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3612%78189
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3602%78003
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3582%193174
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3572%174774
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3572%52408
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3562%68045
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3552%64350
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3542%182361
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3532%192575
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3532%182140
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3532%78114
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3522%176179
9Poison ShaTower Shield3502%193871
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3452%176512
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3422%77960
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3402%174655
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3392%175841
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3372%181740
9Poison ShaLight Saber3272%192820
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless3022%811294
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2341%653960
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21760
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1621%1178165
9Poison ShaDevils Key1321%1178565
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%378951
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31251%57295
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31201%56650
9Poison ShaRena +3830%937018
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%188511
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3297270
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%24885
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7690%817684
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%337072
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4096951
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%188863
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame390%19888
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%137433
9Poison ShaImp310%3460101
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10855
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24414
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26665
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%496872
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6455
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11127
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23463
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11149
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11477
9Poison ShaRapier10%10990
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6592
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24321
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1071469
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1432729
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1174737
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1339567
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1039716
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1040695
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%803253
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%801317
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1421633
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%866044
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1422072
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1341433
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1423883
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%802141
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%411706
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%802285
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%991328
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%811294
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%653960
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2331855
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1178165
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%112617
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1036598
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1178565
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%810311
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4096951
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%112890
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%810102
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%809858
9Queen RainImp490%3460101
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%757997
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3297270
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%806568
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1026114
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1291819
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%749534
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%337072
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%188863
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%817684
9Queen RainRena +3340%937018
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1030910
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1026856
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%137433
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%72097
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%87866
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%100372
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%767489
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52185
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%496872
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64726
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%308807
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64474
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%282179
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64350
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52509
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%284275
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66220
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%78003
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%644399
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78189
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1178565
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1034068
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24786
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10855
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24414
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%183619
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%68045
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10792
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%432188
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52185
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%182361
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%181907
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%78114
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%174774
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%283944
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%78189
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%176512
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66220
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%310776
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64474
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52408
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%77962
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%181740
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52509
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%175841
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78371
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%312553
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%176408
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%78003
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%176179
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%182140
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%77960
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%68045
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64350
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%282179
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64726
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%182885
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%284275
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%175255
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%181787
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%182788
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%64746
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%174655
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52373
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%283841
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%811294
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%653960
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21760
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1178165
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56650
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57295
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1178565
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%378951
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%193226
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%193174
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%188511
9Schriker2Light Saber830%192820
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3297270
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%192575
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%193871
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%194424
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%337072
9Schriker2Imp420%3460101
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%188863
9Schriker2Rena +3390%937018
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%24885
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%817684
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%496872
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%137433
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4096951
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19888
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24395
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24597
9Schriker2Gladius10%26796
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26520
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11127
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11187
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%432188
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7870%68045
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7720%78189
9ShadowPlate Gloves7570%181787
9ShadowTower Shield7560%193871
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66220
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%194267
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7430%176512
9ShadowGreat Hammer7410%194986
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%181907
9ShadowPendant of Water7390%78114
9ShadowLight Saber7330%192820
9ShadowPlate Boots7280%181740
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%176408
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7260%175841
9ShadowTiger Bow7250%192575
9ShadowSpirit Boots7170%193174
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77960
9ShadowBlade7140%210269
9ShadowPlate Pants7130%176179
9ShadowSpirit Armor7130%174774
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%175255
9ShadowPendant of Wind7080%182361
9ShadowSpirit Pants7070%182885
9ShadowSphinx Armor7050%193269
9ShadowLight Spear7050%182788
9ShadowBerdysh7030%196560
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6950%182140
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%193226
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%209708
9ShadowRing of Earth6880%194424
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78371
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%194495
9ShadowRing of Wind6860%174655
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%78003
9ShadowSerpent Spear6810%77962
9ShadowJewel of Bless6070%811294
9ShadowJewel of Soul4840%653960
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33840%84440
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%57295
9ShadowDevils Key2390%1178565
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%378951
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1178165
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56650
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%337072
9ShadowBox of Luck +71180%817684
9ShadowRena +31150%937018
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3297270
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19888
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%188863
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%188511
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%496872
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%137433
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4096951
9ShadowImp540%3460101
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%27998
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24885
9ShadowKris30%10554
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6592
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24597
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11202
9ShadowElven Shield10%23482
9ShadowVine Gloves10%12007
9ShadowPad Armor10%11149
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11288
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1058066
9ShadowVine Pants10%11174
9ShadowPad Helm10%10600
9ShadowBone Boots10%6567
9ShadowMace10%9816
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11446
9ShadowBone Pants10%26622
9ShadowGladius10%26796
9ShadowFlail10%27146
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11315
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11164
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24414
9ShadowBuckler10%10792
9ShadowTomahawk10%24395
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11234
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24321
9ShadowHand Axe10%11851
9ShadowBone Helm10%24219
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24786
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117614%311965
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9262%30266
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9142%62673
9Skeleton AWind Armor9102%62731
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26358
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%184394
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9002%42782
9Skeleton AFalcon8982%26992
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8962%62622
9Skeleton AWind Pants8922%42161
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8882%42688
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8872%62784
9Skeleton AElven Axe8842%30785
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8832%42384
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8772%42397
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8642%62632
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30576
9Skeleton AWind Boots8552%29760
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8542%62827
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26147
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8502%30557
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8502%811294
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8482%42257
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8432%30784
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%41913
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30536
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8232%182679
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26487
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30620
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8122%183619
9Skeleton AScale Armor8102%30373
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6921%653960
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25331%17237
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6478
9Skeleton ABone Boots4641%6567
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4601%6432
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4551%6907
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6592
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%26974
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24597
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24414
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27304
9Skeleton ATomahawk4371%24395
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26665
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27203
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26520
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4341%26653
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4321%24723
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27146
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4281%23463
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24786
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26622
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6455
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24321
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24219
9Skeleton AHalberd3981%24736
9Skeleton AElven Shield3981%23482
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26796
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1178565
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3441%1178165
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23371%55035
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54676
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13121%378951
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%817684
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%337072
9Skeleton ARena +31670%937018
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27998
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%188863
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3297270
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8319
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%137433
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%496872
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3339
9Skeleton AImp760%3460101
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4096951
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25354
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1034
9Skeleton AApple50%76669
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11174
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11914
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10570
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11851
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12964
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%12007
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19471
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10666
9Skeleton ARapier20%10990
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10522
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11098
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18776
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13077
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11696
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11953
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10790
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10600
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11202
9Skeleton AKris10%10554
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1908918
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1036612
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3120%1277816
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1017649
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3030%1063814
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1030910
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3000%1332991
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1036151
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1523611
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1018968
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2920%1181231
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1101549
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1421633
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1026856
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1181798
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1315075
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2820%1423883
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1398861
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1386291
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1384043
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1432729
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1422072
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1019614
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2690%1342630
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2680%1019576
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2670%1504857
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1035158
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1399462
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1315750
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1026114
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2540%1384776
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1182765
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2331855
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1178165
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%678871
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1178565
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%679325
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%817684
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%937018
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3297270
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4096951
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3460101
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%87866
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%96113
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%72097
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%115758
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%100372
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%653960
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%811294
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%137433
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%79420
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%337072
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1062124
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%496872
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%939616
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%188863
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1123247
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1052095%1071469
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946775%1084801
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945515%767489
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944865%803253
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944275%1085526
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942685%1085744
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942455%802285
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942295%802141
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941905%801317
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941205%991328
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab941065%757997
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940925%749534
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940865%810311
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940825%1039716
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940595%810102
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939315%1123247
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937575%1036598
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936755%809858
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936575%1040695
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741934%882851
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223171%2331855
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145411%1178165
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145391%110411
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%378951
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144991%110672
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4096951
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1178565
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3460101
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80680%3297270
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%817684
IcarusAlquamosRena +373500%937018
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54600%188511
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32920%100372
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%82897
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%653960
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%811294
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%496872
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%337072
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%137433
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%188863
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%174774
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77960
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%176512
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%176179
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%192820
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78371
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77962
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52509
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%182788
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%176408
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64726
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%192575
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%181740
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52185
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%181787
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78189
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52373
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%68045
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%193871
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%181907
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%78003
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%182140
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66220
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64474
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%174655
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64350
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%182885
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52408
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%175841
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%175255
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64746
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%182361
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%193226
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%78114
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%193174
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1637
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19888
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24885
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190994%1423883
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190484%1341433
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188654%866044
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188424%1315075
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188274%1421633
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188124%1030910
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187844%1386291
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187634%1291819
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187464%1384776
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187434%1174737
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187064%806568
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186894%1422072
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186764%1315750
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186584%1384043
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186504%1432729
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186264%1026114
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186194%991328
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186134%1342630
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186024%1332991
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185984%1277816
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185604%1339567
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184544%1026856
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173693%762720
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549911%2331855
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733201%678871
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733061%679325
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1178165
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1178565
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3297270
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3460101
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%100372
IcarusDrakanRena +316750%937018
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%817684
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%87866
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4096951
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%72097
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%115758
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%653960
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%811294
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%337072
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%137433
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%496872
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%188863
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%312553
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1031300
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1058066
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%939616
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%941918
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%282179
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%309267
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1031744
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%309481
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%310776
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%309040
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%940319
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1031925
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%644094
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%645137
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283944
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%308718
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64726
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%644399
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1029859
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%643602
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%308807
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64746
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64474
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64350
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%283841
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1062124
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%284275
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1034068
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1637
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115597%1406209
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112896%1241273
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112276%1380883
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110906%2079001
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110876%2078468
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110726%2080258
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110066%1379634
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109696%2075640
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109686%2077731
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1908918
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127692%2416187
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26301%1018968
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26191%795687
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%805067
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26041%1101549
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1036151
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25721%748591
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25551%1182765
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25461%1016388
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1015409
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25391%1036612
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25251%794743
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%748901
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25161%1017649
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25141%1019576
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25071%1181798
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24941%1063814
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24901%1019614
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1035158
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24441%1181231
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516751%2331855
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16121%4096951
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12531%3297270
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711481%679325
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1178565
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1178165
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%678871
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1523611
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1398861
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10261%1332991
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1504857
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1399462
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9981%1315075
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1315750
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3460101
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%937018
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%817684
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%99642
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%115758
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%122093
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%218390
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%811294
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%653960
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%96113
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%337072
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%79420
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%137433
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%188863
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%496872
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1036598
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%802285
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%810311
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1085526
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%810102
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1039716
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%991328
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%803253
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%757997
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%749534
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1084801
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1040695
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%767489
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%802141
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%809858
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%801317
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1085744
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1123247
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1071469
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1048035%1291819
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985804%757997
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985294%802141
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983214%1040695
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982254%1039716
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981614%749534
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%809858
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1341433
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980464%810102
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980384%991328
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980344%767489
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980284%1071469
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979764%803253
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979454%1036598
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978374%866044
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978204%801317
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977964%806568
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977594%802285
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976934%810311
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975174%1339567
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807654%411706
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316911%1178165
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314821%1178565
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243861%2331855
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%112890
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157481%378951
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155341%112617
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147181%3297270
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4096951
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%817684
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%937018
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%188511
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%72097
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%100372
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%82897
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3460101
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%811294
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%653960
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%337072
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%496872
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%137433
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%188863
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%78114
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66220
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52509
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%174774
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%175841
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%176512
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77960
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77962
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283944
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%282179
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%174655
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%78003
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%175255
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64350
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%283841
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78189
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52408
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64726
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64746
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%176179
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%182361
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%284275
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%182140
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52373
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64474
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52185
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%312553
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%181740
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%310776
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%182788
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%68045
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%181787
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%182885
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%176408
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%181907
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78371
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%193871
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%194424
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%192575
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%193226
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1637
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%192820
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%193174
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24885
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19888
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640853%1908918
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39783%1019576
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39203%805067
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39133%748901
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39103%1315750
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38853%1315075
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38853%1036612
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1523611
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1017649
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1101549
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1399462
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1504857
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38693%1036151
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38633%1332991
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38623%1019614
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38463%748591
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38453%1035158
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1398861
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%794743
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1016388
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38103%1277816
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38013%795687
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37923%1181231
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37913%1182765
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37743%1015409
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37633%1181798
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37513%1063814
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37173%1018968
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120042%2416187
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2331855
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3297270
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1178565
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77921%678871
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1178165
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77361%679325
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%937018
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4096951
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3460101
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74100%817684
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%87866
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%96113
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%99642
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%115758
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%653960
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%811294
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%337072
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%496872
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%79420
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%137433
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%122093
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%188863
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1637
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10160%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1855333
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2079001
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1380883
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3239938
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1908918
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2080258
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1820275
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%748901
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%805067
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2075640
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2078468
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2554405
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1256032
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2077731
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1249958
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1241273
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4096951
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1406209
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3460101
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1822794
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1057673
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%748591
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%122093
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%794743
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%795687
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737963%1432729
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726413%1030910
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692873%1039716
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692563%866044
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691353%1040695
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691013%1422072
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690633%1026114
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690373%806568
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690263%803253
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor690163%1174737
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword690003%802141
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689783%1071469
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689583%801317
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689513%802285
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689503%1341433
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689113%1291819
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689063%1421633
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688913%1026856
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688803%1423883
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687283%749534
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686583%991328
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685393%1339567
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab685003%757997
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679943%411706
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203561%2331855
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133071%1178565
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131901%112890
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131681%112617
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1178165
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115781%1036598
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114721%809858
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114681%810102
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114341%810311
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113411%767489
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110921%3297270
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4096951
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3460101
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767980%817684
IcarusQueen RainRena +365200%937018
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30300%87866
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%72097
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24270%100372
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%653960
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%811294
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%337072
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%137433
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%188863
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%496872
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%644399
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%310776
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%645137
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52509
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77960
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64350
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77962
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%941918
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52408
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%309040
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52185
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283944
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%309267
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%940319
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78189
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%939616
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%283841
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%78003
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%309481
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%308807
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%312553
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%78114
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%644094
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66220
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78371
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64746
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%643602
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64474
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%308718
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%284275
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%282179
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%68045
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64726
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52373
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24885
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1637
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%188511
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield66570%42688
11Chief SkelElven Axe66240%30785
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65970%42257
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65860%62784
11Chief SkelScale Helm65810%30536
11Chief SkelRing of Fire65680%42384
11Chief SkelBattle Bow65670%30557
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword65630%42782
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65510%62673
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65420%30784
11Chief SkelScale Armor65410%30373
11Chief SkelWind Pants65330%42161
11Chief SkelWind Helm65300%30620
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65260%62632
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65250%41913
11Chief SkelWind Armor65220%62731
11Chief SkelWind Gloves65190%30576
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65160%62622
11Chief SkelGiant Trident65010%30266
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves64650%62827
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots64640%42397
11Chief SkelWind Boots64600%29760
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149290%311965
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants34070%183619
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield34040%196349
11Chief SkelBerdysh33280%196560
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33230%209708
11Chief SkelBlade33210%210269
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice33090%184394
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32910%196568
11Chief SkelScale Boots32510%27203
11Chief SkelBone Armor32460%27304
11Chief SkelSpear32430%26487
11Chief SkelFlail32380%27146
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32190%182679
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31940%26974
11Chief SkelFalcon31620%26992
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31540%26358
11Chief SkelScale Pants31510%26147
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214730%17237
11Chief SkelImp14410%3460101
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10640%4096951
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110280%378951
11Chief SkelDevils Key9890%1178565
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9630%3297270
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29610%55035
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29600%54676
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9250%1178165
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6730%8319
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6220%496872
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5030%27998
11Chief SkelRena +34790%937018
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74620%817684
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4600%3339
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2030%19888
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1680%811294
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1540%1034
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%653960
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1200%337072
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%137433
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation440%188863
11Chief SkelApple170%76669
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11164
11Chief SkelMace150%9816
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13077
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10600
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12941
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10666
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10513
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11174
11Chief SkelBow120%11157
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11696
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18776
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19471
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11851
11Chief SkelBuckler110%10792
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11315
11Chief SkelKite Shield100%11134
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10570
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%12964
11Chief SkelKris100%10554
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11161
11Chief SkelLeather Pants90%11202
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11127
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10522
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11098
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11914
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%12007
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%11004
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11953
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10790
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11149
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11273
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10855
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%944
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%934
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121770%42782
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120320%62827
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119670%42688
11Dark SkullWind Pants119650%42161
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119330%194495
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119270%183619
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119210%42397
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm119060%193226
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118920%193174
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118880%196568
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118860%194986
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask118670%62673
11Dark SkullLight Saber118520%192820
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118450%42384
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118200%196349
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117930%182679
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117900%194424
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117820%62784
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117710%42257
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff117550%41913
11Dark SkullTower Shield117450%193871
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117340%194267
11Dark SkullBerdysh117030%196560
11Dark SkullBlade116680%210269
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander116630%62622
11Dark SkullTiger Bow116580%192575
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116290%184394
11Dark SkullWind Armor116270%62731
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116120%209708
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow115760%62632
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115740%193269
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192750%311965
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327490%84440
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218090%54676
11Dark SkullDevils Key17980%1178565
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217890%55035
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17850%1178165
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17780%8319
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117400%378951
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%496872
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3297270
11Dark SkullRena +39410%937018
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78870%817684
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7120%24885
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4096951
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%27998
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4400%19888
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3320%653960
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%811294
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2550%337072
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%137433
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%188863
11Dark SkullImp430%3460101
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11161
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%11004
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11174
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11234
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11066
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10570
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10855
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11914
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10600
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11127
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6592
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11202
11Dark SkullKris120%10554
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12964
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6455
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1058066
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11094
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18776
11Dark SkullKatana110%6478
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10790
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10522
11Dark SkullRapier100%10990
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11696
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11187
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12941
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11446
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10513
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6067
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%12007
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6042
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13077
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6567
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10792
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11851
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11098
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19471
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10666
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11288
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11273
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11134
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11149
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11164
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11315
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6017
11Dark SkullBow50%11157
11Dark SkullMace50%9816
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11477
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11953
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6432
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1691
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5928
11Dark SkullApple20%76669
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64670%194495
11Giant OgreBlade64440%210269
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64430%175255
11Giant OgreLight Spear64110%182788
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64050%209708
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63940%193226
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63680%182361
11Giant OgreBerdysh63610%196560
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63600%194986
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63580%175841
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63440%196568
11Giant OgreTower Shield63360%193871
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63320%196349
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63210%174774
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63140%182885
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63070%184394
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62890%182140
11Giant OgreLight Saber62700%192820
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62680%193174
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62640%194424
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62570%181740
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62530%193269
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62500%181787
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62420%194267
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62350%183619
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62340%174655
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62310%181907
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62230%192575
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62070%182679
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146310%311965
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313640%84440
11Giant OgreImp11520%3460101
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10460%496872
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9490%27998
11Giant OgreDevils Key9330%1178565
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19060%378951
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9020%1178165
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +29000%55035
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28820%54676
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5610%3297270
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5310%4096951
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4900%24885
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74740%817684
11Giant OgreRena +34570%937018
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4330%19888
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%653960
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%811294
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%337072
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%137433
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%188863
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24219
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6592
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11134
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6567
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6042
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18776
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10855
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24395
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%12007
11Giant OgreKatana60%6478
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11446
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6907
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11288
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10790
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11098
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10600
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6432
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12964
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11234
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11149
11Giant OgreRapier50%10990
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11696
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24597
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%11004
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11094
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11187
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11164
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19471
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10666
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11202
11Giant OgreBow40%11157
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10792
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11174
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11953
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24723
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1058066
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12941
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10570
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11851
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24736
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11914
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6067
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24321
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11161
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11066
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24786
11Giant OgreMace30%9816
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11315
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6455
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11273
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10522
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5928
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24414
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13077
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11477
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6017
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11127
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10513
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%944
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1691
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%934
11Giant OgreApple10%76669
11Giant OgreKris10%10554
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212980%432188
11Magic SkelLight Saber12080%192820
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12050%176512
11Magic SkelBerdysh12010%196560
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11980%181740
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11950%176179
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11840%78003
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11830%52408
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11790%176408
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11730%64746
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11710%194495
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11700%78114
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11630%52509
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11600%77960
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11590%182885
11Magic SkelLight Spear11590%182788
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11570%68045
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11540%174655
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11530%175841
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11520%194267
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11490%181907
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11480%64726
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11460%193174
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11430%181787
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11380%78189
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11380%66220
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11360%52185
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11350%64350
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11330%192575
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11320%194424
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11310%182361
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11290%78371
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11280%64474
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11240%77962
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11200%52373
11Magic SkelTower Shield11190%193871
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11170%184394
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11040%182140
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10990%175255
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10970%194986
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10970%193226
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10910%193269
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10620%174774
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43890%21760
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32430%57295
11Magic SkelDevils Key2380%1178565
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56650
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12270%378951
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2230%19888
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2110%1178165
11Magic SkelImp2020%3460101
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24885
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%188511
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3297270
11Magic SkelRena +31190%937018
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71190%817684
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%811294
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%496872
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4096951
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%337072
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%653960
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%137433
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%188863
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6567
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26665
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25354
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26992
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%11004
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11477
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11066
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11134
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1058066
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6017
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24597
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6455
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23482
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30557
11Magic SkelSpear20%26487
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24723
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11446
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6067
11Magic SkelFlail10%27146
11Magic SkelKatana10%6478
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26622
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24321
11Magic SkelGladius10%26796
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11094
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24736
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30536
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11202
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6432
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11273
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30576
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6042
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26358
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11288
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6907
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24414
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39820%68045
11Red SkeletLight Saber36990%192820
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36680%176408
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36530%176179
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36500%78189
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36360%192575
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36280%175255
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36230%66220
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36200%176512
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36070%181740
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves36000%175841
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35950%78114
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35920%181787
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35910%193269
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35750%78003
11Red SkeletTower Shield35750%193871
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35740%77962
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35730%78371
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35720%182361
11Red SkeletBerdysh35660%196560
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35470%194495
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35440%182140
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35410%209708
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35400%174774
11Red SkeletLight Spear35370%182788
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35250%194986
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35240%194267
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35210%181907
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35150%193174
11Red SkeletBlade35130%210269
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34990%174655
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34920%77960
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34780%182885
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34660%193226
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34480%194424
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232650%432188
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39320%84440
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16380%378951
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6320%1178165
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%496872
11Red SkeletDevils Key6230%1178565
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35960%57295
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35740%56650
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3297270
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3830%19888
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3820%4096951
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%817684
11Red SkeletRena +33240%937018
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27998
11Red SkeletImp2650%3460101
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2450%188511
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2140%24885
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%653960
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%811294
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%337072
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%137433
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%188863
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27304
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11477
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11273
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11127
11Red SkeletBow40%11157
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11953
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11149
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10600
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11174
11Red SkeletMace40%9816
11Red SkeletKris40%10554
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%11004
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10792
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10790
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11446
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11234
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11288
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11202
11Red SkeletKatana30%6478
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11161
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26653
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10666
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11851
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10522
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6907
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24597
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11094
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6042
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%12007
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23463
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26622
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26974
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6455
11Red SkeletRapier20%10990
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23482
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24723
11Red SkeletFlail20%27146
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11134
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6432
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24414
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11164
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6017
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24321
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26520
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3339
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1058066
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5928
11Red SkeletGladius10%26796
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11315
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24736
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10855
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%944
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6592
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11914
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24786
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11696
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11098
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11187
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25354
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11066
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35400%68045
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33650%182885
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33350%174774
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33340%176179
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33340%78003
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33330%78371
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33080%77962
12Chief SkelDouble Blade33040%52185
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32970%78189
12Chief SkelLight Spear32900%182788
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32730%182140
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32690%182361
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32650%66220
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32560%52373
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32550%78114
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32430%181740
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32370%175255
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32300%181907
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32300%176408
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32190%181787
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32180%175841
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32170%52408
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32120%52509
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31970%77960
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31880%174655
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31800%176512
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230090%432188
12Chief SkelLight Saber21290%192820
12Chief SkelTower Shield21230%193871
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21080%193226
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20960%193174
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20840%194424
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19670%192575
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16910%194986
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16820%284275
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16570%310776
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16490%194495
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16460%194267
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16230%312553
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16180%283841
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16150%193269
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16120%64350
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16020%64474
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15890%64726
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15740%283944
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15520%282179
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15440%64746
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36400%56650
12Chief SkelDevils Key6150%1178565
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5670%1178165
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15480%378951
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35370%57295
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34530%84440
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44400%21760
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4270%188511
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4130%3297270
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3290%24885
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%817684
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2990%19888
12Chief SkelRena +32800%937018
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2690%496872
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4096951
12Chief SkelImp2580%3460101
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%811294
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%653960
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%337072
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%137433
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation350%188863
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24736
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11477
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24414
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26992
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6592
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24219
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11066
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24597
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24395
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11134
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30576
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27304
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23463
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1058066
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6907
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27203
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26622
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5928
12Chief SkelSpear40%26487
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6567
12Chief SkelGladius30%26796
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%11004
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30557
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11202
12Chief SkelKatana30%6478
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25354
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11234
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26653
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29760
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11098
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6455
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30373
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26147
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24321
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11094
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11127
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1034
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23482
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11161
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6042
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6432
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26520
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11149
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10790
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6067
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6017
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30620
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26358
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26974
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24723
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26665
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30784
12Chief SkelKris10%10554
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10522
12Chief SkelMace10%9816
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10855
12Chief SkelFlail10%27146
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11315
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10792
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24786
12Chief SkelRapier10%10990
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11187
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11174
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11164
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30536
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89750%645137
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89320%644094
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability89240%64726
12Dark SkullBronze Shield89190%308718
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow89150%52373
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88860%283841
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88760%310776
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88670%77960
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88450%312553
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88390%52509
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88350%309267
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88340%283944
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88340%308807
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield88150%176408
12Dark SkullDragon Pants88120%644399
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87980%78371
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87870%64746
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87690%309040
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87680%78003
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87660%64350
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87650%52185
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87620%64474
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87620%176512
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87610%78114
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87610%309481
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87600%284275
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87590%66220
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87520%282179
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87400%52408
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask87050%78189
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86700%643602
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86560%68045
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86500%176179
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86390%77962
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +277190%432188
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24080%24885
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422940%21760
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115440%378951
12Dark SkullDevils Eye15040%1178165
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314750%56650
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314320%57295
12Dark SkullDevils Key14320%1178565
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12600%4096951
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10360%3297270
12Dark SkullImp9240%3460101
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77550%817684
12Dark SkullRena +37460%937018
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%496872
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5930%188511
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2660%653960
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%811294
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%337072
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%137433
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%188863
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66940%1062124
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65840%1058066
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62580%1031300
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61620%1034068
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61510%1029859
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61250%1031925
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60390%1031744
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51290%64474
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50770%645137
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50280%310776
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50190%941918
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50190%644094
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49920%308807
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49880%64350
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49770%309040
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49650%309267
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49500%644399
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49420%64726
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49190%939616
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49160%284275
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49150%643602
12Giant OgreGiant Sword49130%283944
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49110%312553
12Giant OgreBronze Shield49020%308718
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants49010%64746
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor49000%940319
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48910%283841
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48850%309481
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48730%282179
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +240000%432188
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512440%2331855
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8850%3297270
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47990%176973
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7720%1178165
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47650%177191
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7610%188511
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17230%378951
12Giant OgreDevils Key7160%1178565
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7070%4096951
12Giant OgreImp5960%3460101
12Giant OgreRena +34070%937018
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74010%817684
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%811294
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%653960
12Giant OgreJewel of Life930%337072
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire710%82897
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%496872
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%137433
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%188863
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17770%1036598
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17760%1031925
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17590%1062124
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17550%1085526
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17540%1123247
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17450%1037442
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17360%1084801
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17310%1034068
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17190%919616
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17180%1031744
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17080%1029859
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask17010%1085744
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16760%1031300
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16560%1058066
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11890%645137
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11830%643602
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11740%941918
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11600%940319
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11380%644094
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11330%644399
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10920%939616
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38310%882851
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%82897
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3297270
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52110%2331855
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11920%378951
12Magic SkelImp1860%3460101
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%110411
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%110672
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1178165
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1178565
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4096951
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%817684
12Magic SkelRena +3740%937018
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%188511
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%496872
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%653960
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%811294
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%337072
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%137433
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%188863
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%181740
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%184394
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%182788
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%194986
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%181907
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%175841
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%192820
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%182361
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%209708
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%193269
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%193871
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%193226
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%194495
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24885
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%194424
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%194267
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%182140
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%182679
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%196568
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%196560
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43320%1123247
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39900%1031925
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39890%644094
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39880%312553
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39660%1037442
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39420%309481
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39150%643602
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39120%310776
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff39070%1031744
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38890%939616
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38770%940319
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38760%308718
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38740%1034068
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38730%941918
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38640%919616
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38530%1062124
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38500%644399
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38500%645137
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38430%308807
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38340%1031300
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38290%309267
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38260%309040
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37940%1029859
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37600%1058066
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222340%432188
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56930%2331855
12Red SkeletImp5730%3460101
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44710%177191
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44700%176973
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4520%1178165
12Red SkeletDevils Key4460%1178565
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%378951
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4150%3297270
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3930%188511
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4096951
12Red SkeletRena +32530%937018
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%817684
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%82897
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%811294
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul930%653960
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning710%496872
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%337072
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%137433
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%188863
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23270%312553
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23090%64350
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23080%309481
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22980%309267
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22860%283944
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22760%644399
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22680%643602
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22550%64746
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22530%308718
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22420%64726
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22350%645137
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22180%284275
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%282179
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21920%283841
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21890%308807
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21890%644094
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21890%309040
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21870%310776
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21780%64474
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217440%432188
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1058066
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12560%1062124
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1031300
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%941918
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1031744
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11770%1029859
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11760%1031925
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11410%78114
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%940319
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11230%1034068
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11170%939616
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10990%176512
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%78189
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10920%52373
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10830%176408
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10700%52408
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%176179
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%68045
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10600%78003
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10550%66220
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10460%78371
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10450%77962
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10380%52509
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10380%52185
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%77960
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%378951
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3330%1178165
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1178565
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%24885
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21760
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52500%2331855
13Chief SkelImp2390%3460101
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3297270
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%188511
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4096951
13Chief SkelRena +31780%937018
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%817684
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57295
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%56650
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%176973
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%177191
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%496872
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%653960
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%337072
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%811294
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%82897
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%188863
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%137433
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62632
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26665
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25354
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%182679
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42257
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62827
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62731
13Chief SkelFlail20%27146
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27304
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42397
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30784
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30373
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42782
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%196349
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26147
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62622
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24414
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26653
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24219
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26520
13Chief SkelBlade10%210269
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23482
13Chief SkelSpear10%26487
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30536
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42688
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27203
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24395
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24786
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42161
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24736
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57780%1123247
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53080%1058066
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53060%1031925
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53000%644094
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52960%1031300
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52960%1062124
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52880%1029859
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52580%1085744
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52450%1034068
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52430%919616
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1085526
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52210%1037442
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52150%1084801
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52080%644399
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52030%645137
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51920%643602
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51780%941918
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51640%939616
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51510%1031744
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51510%940319
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325820%882851
13Dark SkullImp9810%3460101
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57540%2331855
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4096951
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3297270
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44960%177191
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%378951
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%188511
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%176973
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1178565
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4700%1178165
13Dark SkullRena +32730%937018
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%817684
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%82897
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%811294
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%653960
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%337072
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%137433
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%496872
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%188863
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62632
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42161
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%194986
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%196568
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%193226
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42397
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62731
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%193269
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42782
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%184394
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62673
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%194495
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%192575
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%196560
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%194424
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%192820
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%193871
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%196349
13Dark SkullBlade30%210269
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%209708
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62827
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62622
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%183619
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%194267
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%182679
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42384
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41913
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%193174
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27998
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62784
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42257
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29870%810311
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29450%919616
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1037442
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1036598
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29380%1031300
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29250%810102
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29250%1123247
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1062124
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29160%1084801
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29080%1034068
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28910%1029859
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28890%1085744
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28680%809858
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28320%767489
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1085526
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28030%1058066
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27940%1031744
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1031925
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%882851
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%82897
13Giant OgreImp3860%3460101
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2331855
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1178165
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4096951
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1178565
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%110411
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%378951
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3297270
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%110672
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%817684
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%496872
13Giant OgreRena +31230%937018
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%188511
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%811294
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%653960
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%337072
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%137433
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%188863
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%181787
13Giant OgreBlade40%210269
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%176408
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%181907
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%182885
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%193871
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%194986
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%194424
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%181740
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%175841
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%196349
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%209708
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%176179
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%184394
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%182788
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%183619
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%192820
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%174655
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%192575
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%194495
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%194267
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%176512
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%175255
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%196568
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1291819
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%802285
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%866044
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1071469
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%809858
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1036598
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%767489
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%749534
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%802141
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1039716
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%810311
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%803253
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%757997
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1339567
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1341433
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%810102
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%806568
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%991328
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1040695
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%801317
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%411706
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1085744
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1084801
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1085526
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3297270
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2331855
13Magic SkelImp900%3460101
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4096951
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%378951
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%112617
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%112890
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1178565
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1178165
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%817684
13Magic SkelRena +3390%937018
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%100372
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%72097
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%653960
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%811294
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%337072
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%137433
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%496872
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%176512
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78189
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%176408
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%312553
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52408
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64726
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66220
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78371
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%308807
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%188863
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%174774
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%309267
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%310776
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%309040
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309481
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19610%810311
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19380%757997
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19280%1071469
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18870%801317
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18760%809858
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18640%767489
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18600%802141
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18450%1084801
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1036598
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18440%1085526
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1039716
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18280%1085744
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18230%802285
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18100%1040695
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%749534
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17820%803253
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%919616
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1123247
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%810102
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38350%882851
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4096951
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2331855
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3297270
13Red SkeletImp2210%3460101
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1178165
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%378951
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%110672
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1178565
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%110411
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100372
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%817684
13Red SkeletRena +3750%937018
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%188511
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%337072
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%82897
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%811294
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%653960
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%188863
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%137433
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%496872
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%181787
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52185
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66220
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%176179
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%193174
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%182885
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%192820
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%175841
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%193269
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%182361
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%182788
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%174655
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%176512
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%182140
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%174774
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78371
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78189
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52408
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%181907
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52373
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%193226
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77962
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52509
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%194986
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%176408
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25920%1123247
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25760%919616
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25720%1058066
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25370%1037442
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25230%1034068
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25080%1031925
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24710%1031744
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24470%1029859
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24340%1062124
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24340%1031300
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20930%941918
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20470%643602
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20420%940319
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20250%644399
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20240%645137
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20170%644094
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20140%939616
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13480%1084801
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12990%1085526
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12970%1085744
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12920%1036598
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11790%309481
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11770%308807
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11770%312553
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11760%309267
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11410%309040
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11370%310776
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11340%308718
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27330%432188
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35920%882851
14Chief SkelImp4100%3460101
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53600%2331855
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3297270
14Chief SkelDevils Key2760%1178565
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2740%1178165
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12600%378951
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2570%82897
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1810%4096951
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1490%188511
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%176973
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%177191
14Chief SkelRena +31300%937018
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%817684
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%110672
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%110411
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%811294
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%653960
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%496872
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%337072
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%137433
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%188863
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%182140
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%194267
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%181740
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%196568
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%182679
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%181787
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%193226
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%174774
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%193174
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%196560
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%193269
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%192820
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%182788
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%196349
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%194986
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%192575
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%209708
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%175841
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%194424
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%175255
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%182885
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%174655
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%181907
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%193871
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%184394
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst81100%1071469
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72620%801317
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72410%1084801
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72040%1040695
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71660%810311
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71650%803253
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71570%991328
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71540%1036598
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71490%757997
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71420%1085744
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71280%809858
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71200%1085526
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection71130%810102
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves71100%767489
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70780%802141
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70500%802285
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70370%749534
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69090%1039716
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68600%1123247
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333920%882851
14Dark SkullImp10540%3460101
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510060%2331855
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9490%3297270
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4096951
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16820%378951
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1178565
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56550%110411
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56400%110672
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6380%1178165
14Dark SkullRena +33450%937018
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%817684
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%82897
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2240%188511
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%100372
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%653960
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1160%811294
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%337072
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%137433
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%496872
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%188863
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%174655
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52373
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%181787
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52509
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%193226
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%176512
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64350
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%182885
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%176179
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%68045
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66220
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%182140
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%78114
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%181740
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77960
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%181907
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%174774
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%193174
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64726
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78371
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%78003
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%182788
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%193871
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%175841
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%175255
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64746
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52185
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78189
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64474
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77962
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%192820
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%182361
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%176408
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%192575
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52408
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24885
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34340%1291819
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32440%802141
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31970%1071469
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31770%749534
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31720%801317
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31580%1339567
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31570%1040695
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31470%1341433
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31430%803253
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31400%866044
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31330%757997
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31240%806568
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31200%1036598
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31150%802285
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31110%810311
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30760%1039716
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30650%809858
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30640%810102
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30360%767489
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30270%991328
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416670%411706
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10210%1085744
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10130%1084801
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10090%1085526
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2331855
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4096951
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3297270
14Giant OgreImp3660%3460101
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63280%112890
14Giant OgreDevils Key3170%1178565
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63100%112617
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13070%378951
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2810%1178165
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1700%72097
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%100372
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%817684
14Giant OgreRena +31520%937018
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%811294
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%653960
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%337072
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%137433
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%188863
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%308718
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%309481
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52509
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%176179
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%78003
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66220
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64726
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%496872
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%174774
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%282179
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52373
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77960
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78189
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%68045
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%309267
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%309040
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%175841
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64350
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78371
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%174655
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52408
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%176512
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%284275
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308807
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%175255
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77962
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%176408
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%188511
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283944
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52185
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%78114
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64474
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%283841
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%310776
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64746
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%312553
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6650%1423883
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1339567
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6520%1384776
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6480%806568
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6310%1040695
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6300%1386291
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1039716
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6300%1030910
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6290%1422072
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6280%1432729
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6220%866044
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6100%1026856
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6090%1384043
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6090%1071469
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6050%1421633
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6040%1291819
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5900%1026114
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5860%991328
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5830%1341433
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5830%1342630
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5610%1174737
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53140%762720
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%802285
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1330%802141
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%757997
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%810102
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%803253
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1210%749534
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%809858
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%810311
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%801317
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1120%767489
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2331855
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3297270
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%112890
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1178165
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%112617
14Magic SkelImp650%3460101
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1178565
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4096951
14Magic SkelRena +3360%937018
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%115758
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%87866
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%817684
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%100372
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%653960
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%811294
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%72097
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%337072
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%137433
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%496872
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%188863
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18570%1030910
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18140%1071469
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17980%802141
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1432729
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17720%806568
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17690%802285
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17670%1339567
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17660%1026856
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17640%1039716
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17560%1026114
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17450%801317
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17440%1421633
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17370%1291819
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17310%1423883
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17290%1040695
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17230%803253
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17220%1422072
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17180%866044
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16920%1174737
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16880%749534
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16870%991328
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16760%1341433
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16720%757997
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410440%411706
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1036598
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2940%810102
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2900%810311
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2820%809858
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%767489
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52640%2331855
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2230%4096951
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62020%112617
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%112890
14Red SkeletDevils Key1990%1178565
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1970%3297270
14Red SkeletImp1880%3460101
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1510%1178165
14Red SkeletRena +31070%937018
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%817684
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%72097
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall740%87866
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%100372
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%653960
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%811294
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%337072
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%137433
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%188863
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%78114
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%496872
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52509
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%68045
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%645137
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66220
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%644399
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%310776
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%308718
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78371
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77962
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64726
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%309040
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%940319
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309481
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%643602
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52185
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309267
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64474
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64350
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283944
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52408
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64746
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284275
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%939616
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%282179
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78189
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%941918
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%283841
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30430%809858
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30350%1123247
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30100%1085526
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29410%1085744
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29340%1036598
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29100%1084801
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves28990%767489
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves28980%810311
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28860%810102
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16370%1071469
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15970%1031300
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15640%1062124
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15570%1031744
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15470%1031925
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15400%1029859
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15310%1034068
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15160%1037442
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14920%1058066
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14710%919616
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14690%801317
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14070%757997
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14030%1040695
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13920%1039716
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%803253
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13670%802141
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13430%749534
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13410%991328
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313360%882851
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12970%802285
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4550%3297270
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2331855
15Chief SkelImp3880%3460101
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3610%4096951
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3110%82897
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%110672
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12690%378951
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52650%110411
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1178565
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2460%1178165
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%817684
15Chief SkelRena +31310%937018
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%188511
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%811294
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%653960
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%100372
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%496872
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%337072
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%137433
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%188863
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%193174
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%182140
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%174655
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%181787
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%192820
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%183619
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%194495
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%176408
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%182885
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%194267
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%182679
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%175841
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%181740
15Chief SkelBlade30%210269
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%176179
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64474
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%193226
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68045
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%175255
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78371
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64350
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%192575
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52185
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64726
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%174774
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%182361
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%184394
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52373
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%196349
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%182788
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52408
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%78003
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%193871
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24885
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%181907
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64746
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%78114
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%194424
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52509
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%194986
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66220
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%77962
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%176512
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77960
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138970%1291819
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132880%1339567
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132570%1174737
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131240%1341433
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62960%991328
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62550%1071469
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%757997
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1039716
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61950%809858
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61930%767489
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%802141
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61770%801317
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61760%1040695
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61500%866044
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61280%806568
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61270%810102
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61230%810311
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61090%749534
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60890%802285
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60650%803253
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438770%411706
15Dark SkullImp19560%3460101
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16240%4096951
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15370%3297270
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2331855
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1178565
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1178165
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67480%112890
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%378951
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67430%112617
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%817684
15Dark SkullRena +33750%937018
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3660%72097
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%100372
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%87866
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%811294
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%337072
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%653960
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%137433
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%496872
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%188863
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%176179
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78371
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%309040
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%175841
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%309481
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64474
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%312553
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%310776
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283944
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78189
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%309267
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52185
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%308807
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77962
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52373
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%283841
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%78114
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52408
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%282179
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52509
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%176408
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64726
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64350
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%174655
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%176512
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%644399
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%308718
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%284275
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64746
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%78003
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%175255
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%68045
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77960
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%174774
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66220
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24885
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%991328
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1026114
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36130%1339567
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35960%1174737
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35960%1421633
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35920%1422072
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35890%1040695
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1030910
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35740%1026856
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35300%866044
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35260%1039716
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35250%1386291
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1423883
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1384776
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34870%1432729
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34810%806568
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34660%1384043
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34620%1341433
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34620%1071469
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34570%1342630
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34310%1277816
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34220%1291819
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519600%762720
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2331855
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4096951
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3297270
15Giant OgreImp4330%3460101
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%112890
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1178565
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%112617
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%678871
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1178165
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%679325
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%115758
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%817684
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%72097
15Giant OgreRena +31760%937018
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%87866
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100372
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%653960
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%811294
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%337072
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%496872
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%137433
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%188863
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64350
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1062124
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%282179
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%309267
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1034068
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%312553
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%283841
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1031925
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%308718
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1031300
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1029859
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1031744
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%645137
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%643602
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310776
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%284275
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%940319
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%644094
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%309040
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1058066
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%644399
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%939616
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308807
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%309481
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64474
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%941918
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64746
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64726
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283944
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1523611
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10100%1504857
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1101549
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10000%1182765
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1181231
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1181798
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5890%1423883
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1398861
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5640%1399462
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1342630
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1026856
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5540%1386291
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1026114
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1422072
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1421633
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1315750
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1277816
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5350%1030910
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5280%1384043
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1315075
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1332991
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1384776
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1432729
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4920%1174737
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%762720
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4096951
15Magic SkelImp1280%3460101
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2331855
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3297270
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1291819
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1341433
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%806568
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%678871
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%679325
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1178165
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1178565
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1339567
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%866044
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%817684
15Magic SkelRena +3510%937018
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%100372
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%96113
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%72097
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%87866
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%653960
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%811294
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%115758
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%337072
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%496872
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%137433
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%79420
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1058066
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%940319
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1123247
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%309267
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%308807
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1034068
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%188863
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1037442
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%283841
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%941918
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1031925
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%939616
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1029859
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1062124
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64726
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309481
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20220%1341433
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20060%1384776
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20020%1384043
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19810%1342630
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1291819
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19740%1030910
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19520%1026856
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19520%1315750
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19510%1315075
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19480%1174737
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19230%1398861
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19220%1423883
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19180%1332991
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1339567
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19170%1026114
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19150%1432729
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19090%1277816
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19090%1386291
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18990%1421633
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18970%866044
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18920%806568
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18910%1422072
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18870%1399462
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511780%762720
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1071469
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4690%991328
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1040695
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1039716
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53910%2331855
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3297270
15Red SkeletImp2700%3460101
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%679325
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1178165
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%678871
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1178565
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4096951
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%100372
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%87866
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%817684
15Red SkeletRena +31120%937018
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%115758
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%72097
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%653960
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%337072
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%811294
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%137433
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%496872
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%188863
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%308807
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%940319
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%308718
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1034068
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1062124
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%309040
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%941918
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%310776
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%939616
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%283841
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%644399
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%312553
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%282179
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283944
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1031300
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%643602
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1037442
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1031744
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1031925
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309267
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309481
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1029859
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1058066
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284275
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%644094
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%645137
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst109110%1071469
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection106280%810102
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves105470%749534
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104820%802141
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104670%810311
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter104320%802285
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves104180%991328
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow104160%803253
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots104120%801317
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103840%809858
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants103430%1039716
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield103240%1040695
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab103150%757997
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves102240%767489
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots102170%806568
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves102060%866044
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow81250%1036598
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59120%1085744
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58240%1084801
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57660%1085526
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50230%1030910
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots47070%1026114
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46550%1174737
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46400%1291819
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45880%1341433
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45650%1026856
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44500%1339567
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329110%882851
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427390%411706
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516300%2331855
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14170%3297270
16Chief SkelImp12990%3460101
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611180%112617
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610800%112890
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10790%1178165
16Chief SkelDevils Key10490%1178565
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9900%4096951
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55850%110411
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55820%110672
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5710%100372
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75630%817684
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15590%378951
16Chief SkelRena +35420%937018
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3340%87866
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2860%82897
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2210%653960
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2150%188511
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1830%811294
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1770%496872
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1710%337072
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%72097
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%137433
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%188863
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52373
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52185
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64474
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64350
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%176179
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%176512
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%645137
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%78114
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66220
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%309481
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%176408
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%308718
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%78003
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77962
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%68045
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52408
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77960
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78189
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%196560
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%175841
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%309267
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%175255
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78371
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%192575
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%184394
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64726
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52509
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%194495
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64746
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%181907
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%182788
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%174774
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%192820
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%283841
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%193174
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%174655
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%193269
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%194986
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%644399
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%181740
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%181787
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%643602
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%312553
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283944
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%644094
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%309040
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%182361
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24885
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%282179
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%284275
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%182140
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%194267
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%193871
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%182885
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%194424
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%308807
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%193226
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter306290%1423883
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow306150%1030910
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask305550%1332991
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm305240%1277816
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants305210%1315750
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm304860%1422072
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots304780%1342630
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots304520%806568
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm304240%1026856
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves303750%1315075
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves303490%866044
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants303260%1384043
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves303040%991328
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots302720%1341433
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves302570%1384776
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor302260%1174737
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots302190%1026114
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow301960%1386291
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction301670%1421633
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor301600%1339567
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage301340%1432729
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow301180%1291819
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5166040%762720
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +550010%2331855
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3297270
16Dark SkullImp33520%3460101
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733410%678871
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32490%1178165
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732480%679325
16Dark SkullDevils Key32000%1178565
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31630%100372
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4096951
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20440%87866
16Dark SkullRena +316420%937018
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +716020%817684
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%72097
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7130%115758
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%653960
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5630%811294
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4940%337072
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%137433
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%188863
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%496872
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64474
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%939616
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%283944
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%283841
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%644094
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312553
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1058066
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310776
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%645137
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%309267
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64726
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1062124
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%644399
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%643602
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff470%282179
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1031925
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%308718
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1031744
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1029859
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%309481
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1031300
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64350
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%284275
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64746
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe390%309040
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%308807
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%940319
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%941918
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1034068
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%188511
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%82897
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves203391%1523611
16Giant OgreElemental Mace201331%1181231
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction200641%1182765
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves200171%1101549
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants199721%1504857
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor196411%1181798
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110500%1342630
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110350%1421633
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110280%1422072
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask110180%1332991
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109830%1315750
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109820%1432729
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109630%1423883
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow109120%1386291
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108880%1030910
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108850%1384043
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108710%1277816
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108600%1399462
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108490%1384776
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108440%1026856
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107570%1026114
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves107120%1315075
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106880%1174737
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106630%1398861
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582310%762720
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27450%4096951
16Giant OgreImp25030%3460101
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523900%2331855
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22080%3297270
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18410%1291819
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18250%866044
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18090%1339567
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18050%806568
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17770%1341433
16Giant OgreDevils Key16460%1178565
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716400%679325
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16220%1178165
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715110%678871
16Giant OgreRena +39640%937018
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78340%817684
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8080%72097
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7450%100372
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno7020%96113
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5140%87866
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4300%115758
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3330%811294
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3100%653960
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2370%337072
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1670%137433
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%496872
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%79420
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%188863
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1123247
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1031744
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1034068
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%941918
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%939616
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%309040
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1037442
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1031925
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%309267
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%919616
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%644094
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%940319
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%308807
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1062124
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1029859
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1058066
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%308718
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%643602
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1031300
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%644399
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%309481
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%645137
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%284275
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283944
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%282179
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%283841
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66220
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310776
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64726
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%312553
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%188511
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%82897
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26420%1406209
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25170%1504857
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25120%748591
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24910%1101549
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24850%1181231
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24680%1018968
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24630%748901
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24600%1380883
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24590%1036151
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24550%1019614
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24540%1379634
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24460%1019576
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24380%1063814
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24330%794743
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24330%1017649
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24260%1036612
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24160%1182765
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23840%795687
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23820%1523611
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23780%1016388
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23630%805067
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23630%1241273
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23610%1015409
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23410%1035158
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23370%1181798
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615660%1908918
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8150%1315075
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1332991
16Magic SkelSpirit +18070%2416187
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7990%1398861
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7960%1315750
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7900%1277816
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7810%1399462
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55090%2331855
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4490%3297270
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1178165
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%679325
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73030%678871
16Magic SkelDevils Key2650%1178565
16Magic SkelRena +32090%937018
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%817684
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%115758
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4096951
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%96113
16Magic SkelImp1160%3460101
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%122093
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%811294
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul560%653960
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%99642
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%337072
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%496872
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%137433
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%79420
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%188863
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1039716
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1040695
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%810102
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%757997
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%802285
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1084801
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1123247
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1036598
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%919616
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star60%1085526
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%802141
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%809858
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%810311
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%803253
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%749534
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%801317
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1071469
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1085744
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%767489
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100372
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77650%1063814
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75990%1018968
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75750%1398861
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75530%1036151
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75380%1015409
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75310%805067
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75180%1019576
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves75060%1384776
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74950%1332991
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74760%1315750
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74460%1017649
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74370%1182765
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74240%1019614
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74160%1399462
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves74090%1101549
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73980%1523611
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73920%1315075
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73920%1035158
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73830%1504857
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73820%1386291
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73810%1036612
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73770%1342630
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm73010%1277816
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72880%1181231
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72730%1384043
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72530%1016388
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72450%1181798
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651320%1908918
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515400%2331855
16Red SkeletImp13810%3460101
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710400%678871
16Red SkeletDevils Key9770%1178565
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79740%679325
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9640%1178165
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8290%4096951
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3297270
16Red SkeletRena +36200%937018
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74810%817684
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4720%99642
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4590%72097
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3200%96113
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%653960
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115758
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%811294
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%337072
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%137433
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%87866
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%79420
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%496872
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%188863
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1031744
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1084801
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%919616
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1036598
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1085526
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1062124
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1037442
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%643602
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1085744
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%644094
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1034068
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1031300
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1029859
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%644399
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%645137
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1031925
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1058066
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%939616
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%940319
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1123247
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%941918
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%82897
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter688153%1423883
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow688013%1030910
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm687873%1277816
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots687673%1026114
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots686653%806568
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction686333%1421633
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor686133%1174737
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage685203%1432729
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots684903%1341433
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor684533%1339567
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm684203%1026856
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow684053%1291819
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm683593%1422072
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow683343%1386291
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots683283%1342630
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves682613%1384776
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves682463%866044
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants681083%1384043
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst451702%1071469
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants451022%1039716
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves449182%991328
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield448302%1040695
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5394362%762720
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves318111%1399462
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask315871%1332991
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots315631%1398861
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves314941%1315075
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants314171%1315750
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5116400%2331855
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria96970%3297270
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel92240%4096951
17Chief SkelImp82320%3460101
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +777020%679325
17Chief SkelDevils Key75790%1178565
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +775640%678871
17Chief SkelDevils Eye74960%1178165
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44340%115758
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40780%87866
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640650%112617
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640240%112890
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39740%100372
17Chief SkelRena +339590%937018
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739440%817684
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier33830%72097
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13710%653960
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13230%811294
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11220%337072
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8310%496872
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7230%137433
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4360%188863
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1340%1029859
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1220%282179
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%644399
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1080%308718
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1050%941918
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1040%1031300
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1030%1031925
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1020%309040
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1010%309267
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%312553
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude990%1058066
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%939616
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash970%1062124
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff960%1031744
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor940%940319
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%644094
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves920%284275
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%283944
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants880%308807
17Chief SkelHelical Sword880%645137
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter870%309481
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm840%310776
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%283841
17Chief SkelDragon Shield780%1034068
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%643602
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64350
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1037442
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64474
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability390%64726
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants390%64746
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%82897
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%188511
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1637
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2403814%1181798
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2396454%1101549
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2395884%1504857
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2391634%1181231
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2390624%1523611
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2385304%1182765
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1313982%1384043
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1312532%1386291
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1309892%1026856
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1309322%1423883
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1305932%1342630
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1305572%1384776
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1305312%1026114
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1305092%1315075
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1304552%1277816
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1304002%1399462
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1303562%1421633
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1303002%1030910
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1302992%1315750
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1302792%1332991
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1302042%1422072
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1301612%1398861
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1301432%1432729
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1295762%1174737
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5990652%762720
17Dark SkullImp312451%3460101
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel306000%4096951
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5299020%2331855
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria237970%3297270
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves219680%866044
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots218050%806568
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots216960%1341433
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor216820%1339567
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow216810%1291819
17Dark SkullDevils Eye197160%1178165
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7195230%679325
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7194590%678871
17Dark SkullDevils Key193080%1178565
17Dark SkullRena +3123510%937018
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7100470%817684
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam92770%100372
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier90150%72097
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83520%96113
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall66890%87866
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53370%115758
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37700%653960
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37560%811294
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28650%337072
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18640%137433
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%496872
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14200%79420
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11950%188863
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3610%1123247
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3540%1037442
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3410%308807
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3410%919616
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3350%1034068
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3310%309481
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1062124
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3260%308718
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3220%941918
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3190%644399
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3160%645137
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3130%1031744
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3100%940319
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3050%643602
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3030%939616
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1029859
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3010%309267
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%644094
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2980%1031300
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%309040
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2730%1031925
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2730%1058066
17Dark SkullRing of Magic630%66220
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves630%284275
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%282179
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%283841
17Dark SkullGiant Sword590%283944
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64726
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312553
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310776
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%188511
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%82897
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1637
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark692742%1063814
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants648932%1384043
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves648372%1399462
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots648282%1016388
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm648232%1015409
17Giant OgreDragon Spear647822%1036612
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction647362%1182765
17Giant OgreElemental Mace647282%1181231
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm647262%1277816
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor646952%1019576
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots646682%1398861
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm646432%1422072
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm645972%1017649
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants645912%1504857
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves645822%1384776
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow645382%1386291
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter645312%1423883
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves644982%1101549
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots644842%1342630
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction644632%1421633
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves644322%1523611
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves644262%1315075
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow644232%1018968
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage644202%1432729
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask643732%1332991
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants643362%1315750
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor643142%1019614
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor642802%1181798
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants642802%1036151
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots642662%1035158
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6488542%1908918
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5147430%2331855
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +796590%678871
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +795990%679325
17Giant OgreDevils Key95210%1178565
17Giant OgreDevils Eye94570%1178165
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93160%4096951
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61710%3297270
17Giant OgreRena +359370%937018
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748280%817684
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47930%115758
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43520%87866
17Giant OgreImp38990%3460101
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29630%96113
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18960%811294
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18400%653960
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14110%99642
17Giant OgreJewel of Life14000%337072
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13260%72097
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9620%137433
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7130%79420
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5110%188863
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4040%496872
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2490%1036598
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2380%1031925
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2300%1029859
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2280%1085744
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%941918
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1058066
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2180%1123247
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2180%940319
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2180%919616
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1037442
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1034068
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%939616
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1084801
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2070%1085526
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1031744
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1990%1031300
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1920%1062124
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%188511
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%82897
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream239803%1256032
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants226532%1036151
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves225812%1249958
17Magic SkelDragon Spear225782%1036612
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor225522%748901
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots225522%795687
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff225272%2077731
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon225252%1406209
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor224912%2079001
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves224752%805067
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor224422%1019614
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow224362%1018968
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm224352%1017649
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots224272%794743
17Magic SkelLord Scepter224172%1380883
17Magic SkelRune Blade224082%2075640
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow224042%2078468
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark224012%1063814
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots223852%1035158
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm223672%1015409
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor223442%1019576
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots223322%1016388
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants222942%1241273
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants222942%2080258
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants222912%748591
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots221392%1379634
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6163312%1908918
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction91331%1182765
17Magic SkelElemental Mace90691%1181231
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves89701%1101549
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves89701%1523611
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor89511%1181798
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants88321%1504857
17Magic SkelSpirit +181641%2416187
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +548121%2331855
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47701%4096951
17Magic SkelSpirit +040430%1057673
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38580%3297270
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732440%678871
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731200%679325
17Magic SkelDevils Key31120%1178565
17Magic SkelDevils Eye31030%1178165
17Magic SkelImp27870%3460101
17Magic SkelRena +320880%937018
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18150%122093
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716650%817684
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13990%218390
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9620%96113
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9220%99642
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6550%811294
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5950%653960
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4870%337072
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2870%137433
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2400%79420
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%188863
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%496872
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter710%802285
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%809858
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1071469
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1085526
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%810311
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield590%1040695
17Magic SkelElemental Shield580%1084801
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%749534
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%802141
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%801317
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%803253
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants510%1039716
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1036598
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%757997
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%991328
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1085744
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%767489
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%866044
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%810102
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%806568
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%72097
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%82897
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100372
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon499363%1406209
17Red SkeletDragon Spear474822%1036612
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm472402%1015409
17Red SkeletLord Scepter471992%1380883
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor471922%1019614
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471612%1016388
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots471392%795687
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves471082%1101549
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm470942%1017649
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants470802%1036151
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants469952%748591
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves469902%1523611
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor468652%748901
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants468642%1504857
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction468182%1182765
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor468122%1019576
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots467832%1398861
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves467702%1399462
17Red SkeletElemental Mace467682%1181231
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots467472%1379634
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark467352%1063814
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots467232%794743
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor466952%1181798
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots466802%1035158
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow466372%1018968
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves466212%805067
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6325472%1908918
17Red SkeletSpirit +1157751%2416187
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +598020%2331855
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82110%3297270
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants79070%1384043
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78970%1386291
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78730%1315750
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78510%1384776
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78320%1277816
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves78320%1315075
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77690%1332991
17Red SkeletImp68960%3460101
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63500%1178165
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +763150%678871
17Red SkeletDevils Key62590%1178565
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761900%679325
17Red SkeletRena +341050%937018
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel33590%4096951
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732320%817684
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28470%87866
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24890%122093
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18490%115758
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13410%96113
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12480%811294
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12310%99642
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11930%653960
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9440%337072
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6800%137433
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4610%79420
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3770%188863
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%496872
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1637
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1637
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10522
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6042
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11161
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11446
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9816
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10570
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6907
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11202
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1058066
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11273
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6592
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6455
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6478
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%11004
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6017
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11127
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10790
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10855
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11094
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11149
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6567
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11914
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11066
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11315
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11288
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11134
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11157
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10792
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11187
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11098
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11851
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6432
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10513
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10600
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11164
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10990
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12964
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11477
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11953
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6067
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11234
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10666
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10554
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5928
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13077
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18776
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5427
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12941
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11696
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11174
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19471
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5405
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%12007
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1178165
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4273
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%378951
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%944
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1178565
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1691
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%137433
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%653960
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%817684
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%496872
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%937018
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%337072
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23463
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24723
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%11004
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6432
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24597
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6478
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11149
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24414
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26653
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1058066
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6017
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24395
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26622
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26796
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11273
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6067
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24736
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23482
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11161
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5928
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11164
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26520
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11288
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25354
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11446
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24786
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6042
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6455
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11066
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11234
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11094
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6907
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11477
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24321
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11127
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26665
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6592
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6567
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11134
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11187
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3101
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%378951
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1178165
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5427
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24219
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1178565
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%817684
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%944
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%653960
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%937018
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5405
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%934
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%137433
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27146
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6455
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24414
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6567
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24597
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24736
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6017
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11161
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11446
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27304
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26974
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26487
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6907
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1058066
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24723
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26653
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23463
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24395
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27203
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11187
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6478
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11127
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24321
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25354
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11149
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11234
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5427
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11066
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5928
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11164
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26992
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11288
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26520
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24219
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11134
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6067
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26665
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11098
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11094
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%11004
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26796
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11477
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1178165
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10522
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11202
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6042
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23482
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%378951
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10554
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11157
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6432
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10990
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1178565
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10792
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11315
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11273
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3101
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6592
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24786
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10570
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%817684
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26622
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9816
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10855
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10790
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11174
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%937018
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1034
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3339
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%934
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62827
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26974
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26358
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%311965
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27146
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30557
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42782
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30785
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41913
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30620
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42257
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27203
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62673
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62632
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29760
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62622
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27304
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30784
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30266
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42384
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30536
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62731
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30373
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42161
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26487
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26992
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26147
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62784
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42688
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30576
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42397
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%378951
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17237
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%55035
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1178565
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1178165
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%496872
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%817684
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54676
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3297270
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3460101
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%937018
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27998
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8319
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1034
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3339
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%653960
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%188863
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%337072
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%137433
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64350
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%181787
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%182140
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64726
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77960
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%181740
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%283841
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1178565
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%174774
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78189
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66220
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%182788
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%194495
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%311965
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26796
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23463
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27304
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30784
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26665
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6907
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24723
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30785
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27203
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30373
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24736
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26487
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24395
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26974
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26520
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30620
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24414
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30576
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24597
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25354
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26622
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29760
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24786
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27146
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24219
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24321
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26992
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30557
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26147
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23482
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26653
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30536
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26358
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3101
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6017
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11187
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6478
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6567
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11094
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11234
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6042
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11149
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6455
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1058066
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11446
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6432
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11477
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11273
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1178165
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11288
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5928
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1178565
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11127
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11164
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11161
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6592
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%378951
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5427
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6067
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%11004
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5405
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11066
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11134
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%937018
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%817684
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3339
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%653960
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1691
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%496872
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1034
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%137433
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%337072
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%811294
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4096951
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3297270
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8319
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6067
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11066
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24786
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24723
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10990
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11161
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%11004
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24597
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11288
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24414
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11149
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11134
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11174
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%12007
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6907
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10855
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11234
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6455
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11446
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11202
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11127
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11315
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11164
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11953
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10554
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24219
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24736
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11273
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1058066
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12964
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24395
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11187
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10666
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11477
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6592
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10792
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4273
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6042
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18776
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10513
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11696
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11098
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10522
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5928
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1178165
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11157
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24321
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5427
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11094
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6567
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6478
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6432
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10600
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13077
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6017
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12941
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19471
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10790
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%817684
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11851
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1178565
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%937018
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%378951
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%934
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11914
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9816
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5405
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1034
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3297270
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10570
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%944
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%311965
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62622
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%194986
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%209708
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%183619
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%196560
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62632
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62673
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%210269
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%194267
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%196349
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42397
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42161
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%193871
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42257
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%194424
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%193226
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42688
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42384
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42782
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62731
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%192575
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%184394
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%196568
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%193269
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%182679
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30266
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41913
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62784
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%193174
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%192820
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62827
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%194495
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30373
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30557
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30620
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%84440
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30785
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30536
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29760
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30576
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30784
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26992
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26358
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27304
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1178165
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26974
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27146
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26147
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26487
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%55035
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1178565
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27203
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54676
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%378951
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4096951
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%817684
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%937018
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3460101
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24885
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8319
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3297270
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19888
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%496872
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%811294
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%137433
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27998
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%337072
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%653960
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%188863
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11477
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11134
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%311965
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30557
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30373
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26147
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62827
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42688
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62622
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62731
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30784
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26358
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30785
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42397
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27203
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30576
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26992
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62632
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30266
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41913
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30620
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42257
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23463
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42161
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29760
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30536
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23482
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62784
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26974
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26487
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62673
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27146
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27304
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42782
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42384
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1178565
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%378951
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1178165
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17237
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6432
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11234
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5427
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24321
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5405
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26653
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24414
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6067
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6455
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24597
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54676
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%55035
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11094
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6042
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5928
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24723
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6017
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26622
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25354
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24736
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6567
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6478
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6907
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6592
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26796
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11187
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24395
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24219
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3297270
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24786
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26665
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26520
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%937018
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27998
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1034
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%817684
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3460101
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3339
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%337072
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8319
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%496872
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4096951
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%653960
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%311965
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42782
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62622
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%182679
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%209708
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42384
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30266
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30576
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%184394
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%196568
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30536
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%62632
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42161
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62731
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41913
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29760
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42397
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42688
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30620
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30373
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30785
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62784
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%196560
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30784
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62827
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%210269
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%183619
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30557
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62673
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42257
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%196349
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17237
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3460101
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1178565
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54676
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%378951
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1178165
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%55035
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%937018
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%817684
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27998
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%496872
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8319
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3297270
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3339
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19888
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%811294
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%337072
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%653960
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%188863
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%137433
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9816
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10513
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11696
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11851
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11914
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10522
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11127
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10570
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%12007
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%311965
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%210269
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42161
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%193871
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62622
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42688
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42397
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%194267
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%193269
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%193226
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%209708
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62827
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%62632
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%192820
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%193174
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%184394
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42782
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%194495
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%196568
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62673
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%182679
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%196560
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%196349
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30266
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%194986
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%62784
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42257
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%194424
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%183619
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42384
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%192575
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%41913
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62731
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30536
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29760
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30784
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30576
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30620
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%84440
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30785
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30373
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26974
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26487
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30557
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%55035
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26358
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26147
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27146
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%378951
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27304
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1178165
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54676
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27203
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1178565
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26992
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24885
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3460101
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%937018
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27998
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3297270
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%496872
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8319
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4096951
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%811294
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%817684
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%653960
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11273
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%188863
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19888
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%337072
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%432188
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%193174
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%78114
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%181740
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%181907
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%182788
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%176512
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77962
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%193871
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%68045
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%192575
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%194495
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%174774
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%192820
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78189
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78371
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%176408
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%182140
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%194424
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%175841
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%78003
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%193269
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52509
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%181787
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%194986
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%176179
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%196560
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52373
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%182885
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%193226
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66220
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%194267
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77960
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%182361
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%175255
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52408
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%174655
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52185
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%84440
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3297270
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56650
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57295
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%378951
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1178565
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1178165
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%937018
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27998
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%817684
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%188511
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19888
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%496872
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%811294
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%337072
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%653960
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4096951
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3460101
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24885
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%137433
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%188863
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1637
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%432188
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%645137
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1031744
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%312553
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%939616
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%309267
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1031300
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1031925
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283944
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1062124
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1037442
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1123247
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%309481
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64726
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1058066
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%176973
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%644399
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%311965
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%181740
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%182788
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%193871
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%182885
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%181787
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%182679
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%184394
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%194424
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%174655
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%183619
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%196560
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%196568
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%182140
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%192820
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%210269
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%194267
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%175255
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%181907
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%193269
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%196349
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%194495
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%193174
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%209708
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%193226
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%192575
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%182361
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%174774
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%175841
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%194986
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%84440
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1178165
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%55035
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%378951
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1178565
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54676
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27998
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%937018
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%817684
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3460101
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19888
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3297270
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24885
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%653960
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%496872
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%337072
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%811294
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4096951
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%137433
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6567
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11134
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11161
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6042
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%188863
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24321
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11149
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11288
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%311965
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%183619
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26992
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62784
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26147
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42782
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30557
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42257
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41913
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%62673
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62632
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30266
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42161
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29760
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62622
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42384
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62731
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%184394
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62827
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30536
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30785
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30576
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30620
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42688
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26358
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26487
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42397
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30373
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30784
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23463
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17237
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24414
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%182679
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6907
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24395
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27203
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6592
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6567
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24736
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6455
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26653
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26622
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26974
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24723
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6478
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24321
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1178565
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27146
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27304
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25354
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6432
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24219
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23482
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1178165
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24786
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24597
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26520
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%378951
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26796
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54676
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26665
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%55035
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%937018
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3339
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%817684
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8319
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3460101
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3297270
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27998
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%337072
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%496872
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%653960
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1034
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%432188
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%68045
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%176512
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%182788
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%78003
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%182361
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%312553
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%175255
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52373
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%174655
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77962
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78189
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%64746
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%64726
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52185
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%174774
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%175841
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%78371
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%182140
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%282179
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%310776
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%283841
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%176179
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%181907
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64474
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64350
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%181740
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%78114
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%284275
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52509
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%182885
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77960
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%176408
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%283944
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52408
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%181787
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66220
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21760
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3297270
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1178165
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%188511
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%192575
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%192820
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%193226
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1178565
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%193174
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56650
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57295
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%937018
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4096951
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%378951
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%194424
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3460101
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%193871
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%817684
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%24885
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%811294
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19888
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%653960
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%496872
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%137433
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%188863
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11234
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11066
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%311965
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%196568
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%209708
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%182361
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%174774
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77962
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%175255
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%196560
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%193174
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%192575
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%194986
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%176179
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%193269
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%176408
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%193226
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%181740
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%182885
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%84440
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%196349
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%193871
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%194495
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%194424
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%182788
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%78114
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%192820
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%181787
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%182140
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78189
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%194267
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1178165
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%174655
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%78003
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77960
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%181907
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%210269
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%175841
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%378951
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%176512
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78371
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3297270
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4096951
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19888
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57295
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1178565
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3460101
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%937018
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%188511
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%432188
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64350
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%174774
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%192575
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%182361
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%182885
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64746
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%193226
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%193871
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77962
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52373
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78189
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52509
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66220
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%175841
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%176408
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%181787
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77960
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%192820
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52408
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%174655
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64474
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%181907
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%68045
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%78114
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52185
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78371
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%182788
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%176179
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%182140
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64726
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%193174
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%175255
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%176512
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%181740
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%78003
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21760
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56650
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1178565
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57295
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3297270
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1178165
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%378951
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19888
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%817684
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%937018
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%188511
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24885
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%337072
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%137433
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%653960
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11127
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%188863
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11273
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%432188
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%174655
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77962
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%78371
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%310776
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%182140
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%312553
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64726
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%284275
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78189
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%78114
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%175841
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64350
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%181787
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%181907
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%175255
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77960
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%174774
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%282179
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%66220
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%78003
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%182788
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52509
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%181740
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52408
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64474
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%176179
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%182885
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%176512
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64746
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283944
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%52185
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%182361
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%176408
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%52373
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%283841
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%68045
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21760
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1178165
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3460101
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%192575
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56650
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1178565
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%378951
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57295
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%193174
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%193226
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%192820
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%193871
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%194424
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%188511
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%937018
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24885
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%817684
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%496872
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19888
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%811294
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%653960
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%337072
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3297270
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%188863
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%137433
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23463
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24414
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23482
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30373
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24321
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27203
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24395
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26622
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27146
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26992
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26358
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26147
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30785
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26665
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11066
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11127
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6592
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26974
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11134
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11477
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6067
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6478
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6455
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26653
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6907
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30576
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11149
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30536
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5928
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1058066
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30557
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29760
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24597
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6567
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26520
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24723
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25354
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27304
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30784
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%11004
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26487
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%941918
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%308807
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%643602
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%310776
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%312553
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%432188
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%284275
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%283841
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1037442
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%308718
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283944
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1062124
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1058066
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1031744
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%939616
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1034068
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%644094
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%282179
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%645137
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%940319
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%309267
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%919616
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%309040
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1031300
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%644399
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%309481
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1031925
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1029859
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2331855
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%378951
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1178565
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%177191
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%176973
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1178165
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%188511
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%817684
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%82897
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%937018
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%496872
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%653960
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%811294
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%137433
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%337072
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3297270
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%188863
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4096951
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30536
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3460101
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27146
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30557
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%803253
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1071469
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1030910
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1026856
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%866044
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1039716
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1178565
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%411706
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%939616
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64474
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%432188
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%308718
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52509
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%52185
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64726
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%283841
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64746
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%310776
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%309267
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%68045
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%52373
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%643602
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%644399
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%309481
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%282179
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%309040
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%66220
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%941918
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%940319
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%64350
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%645137
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283944
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%312553
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%308807
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%284275
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%644094
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52408
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21760
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1178165
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%177191
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%176973
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%378951
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1178565
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24885
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%188511
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%817684
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%937018
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%496872
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3297270
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%653960
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%337072
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%811294
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3460101
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%137433
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%188863
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42384
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26487
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62673
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30785
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62731
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30266
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30536
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42782
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26974
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42161
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62827
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42397
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26358
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30557
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27203
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62784
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4096951
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77962
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%174655
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52509
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%432188
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%78003
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%193269
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78189
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%176408
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%193174
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%194267
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77960
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%182885
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%175841
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%193871
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%182140
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%176179
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%192575
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%192820
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%182361
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%181787
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%196560
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%175255
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66220
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%68045
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%176512
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%182788
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52373
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%174774
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%181907
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%84440
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%78114
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52408
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78371
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52185
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%193226
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%181740
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56650
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%378951
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1178565
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%194495
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57295
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%194986
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%194424
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3297270
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1178165
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4096951
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%817684
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%496872
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%937018
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1037442
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1123247
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1031300
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1036598
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%919616
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1058066
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1034068
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1031925
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1031744
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1085526
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1029859
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1062124
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1084801
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1085744
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%643602
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%941918
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%940319
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%644399
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%645137
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%939616
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%644094
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%882851
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3297270
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2331855
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%378951
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3460101
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%110411
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%82897
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1178165
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1178565
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%110672
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%937018
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%817684
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%496872
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%188511
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%811294
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%337072
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%137433
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%653960
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%194424
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%175841
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%174774
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%194495
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4096951
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%188863
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494694%1062124
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%432188
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1058066
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%284275
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436973%941918
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%940319
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283944
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%643602
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%312553
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1034068
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%939616
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%644399
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%310776
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%309481
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%283841
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433803%1037442
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%644094
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433363%309267
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%308718
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%309040
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432473%308807
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1031925
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1029859
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%645137
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1031744
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1031300
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%282179
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2331855
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%378951
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1178165
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%176973
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%177191
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1178565
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3297270
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%817684
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%937018
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%188511
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4096951
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3460101
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%82897
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%811294
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%653960
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%337072
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%137433
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%496872
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%188863
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42161
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29760
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62827
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30373
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62622
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30576
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%182679
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62784
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30536
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%210269
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30785
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62632
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42397
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41913
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%196568
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42384
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42782
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62673
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30557
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42257
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%184394
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30784
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%196560
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30620
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%209708
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%183619
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62731
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42688
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%196349
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30266
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19888
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27998
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8319
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3339
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves760230%810311
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants759940%809858
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield759670%1084801
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves758820%767489
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow758760%1036598
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog757620%919616
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star757530%1085526
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash756860%1062124
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask756740%1085744
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor756300%1031300
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration755820%1123247
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield755570%1034068
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor755480%1037442
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection755380%810102
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots755100%1029859
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude755070%1058066
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword753390%1031925
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff751890%1031744
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3564590%882851
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5169840%2331855
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire125480%82897
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye111810%1178165
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5109490%110411
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5109070%110672
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key108990%1178565
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1107880%378951
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria93110%3297270
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp75990%3460101
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73740%4096951
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +756860%817684
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +355840%937018
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit41080%188511
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%496872
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11310%653960
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless11070%811294
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8770%337072
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5710%137433
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3430%188863
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1130%192820
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1100%182885
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1080%196568
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1070%176512
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%196349
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1040%176408
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%182788
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%193174
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%194424
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1020%181740
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%184394
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe970%182679
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%194495
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%174655
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%176179
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%193226
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves940%194267
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor940%174774
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants920%183619
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%192575
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%182140
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%175255
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%210269
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%209708
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%193871
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves890%181787
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%182361
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves880%175841
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%193269
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh860%196560
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%181907
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%194986
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27998
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19888
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24885
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst905330%1071469
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab885620%757997
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow844610%1036598
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection842310%810102
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow841690%803253
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves841570%749534
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots841170%801317
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield840800%1084801
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask840190%1085744
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants839480%1039716
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog839360%919616
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter839170%802285
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield839100%1040695
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration838630%1123247
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star837750%1085526
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword837270%802141
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves835930%810311
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants835470%809858
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves834280%767489
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3578690%882851
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5173140%2331855
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel125340%4096951
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1113670%378951
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5112740%110411
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye112600%1178165
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key112230%1178565
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5110480%110672
Kalima 4Death AngeImp71650%3460101
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria68130%3297270
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +357600%937018
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +756150%817684
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam43910%100372
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit42510%188511
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13870%653960
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless13000%811294
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10930%82897
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10810%337072
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6540%137433
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4180%188863
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3260%496872
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1490%193226
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%194424
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78189
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1220%193174
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%174655
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1200%52408
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1200%78114
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1190%176179
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%176408
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%78003
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1170%68045
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1150%181787
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%182361
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%194267
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1100%181907
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%176512
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1090%182140
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1080%194986
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52509
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52185
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%182788
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1060%77960
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1050%78371
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%193871
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%174774
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52373
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%193269
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%175255
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77962
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%175841
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%66220
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber980%192820
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots970%181740
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants940%182885
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%194495
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow920%192575
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%19888
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24885
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12070%1342630
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12060%1030910
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots12000%1341433
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11880%801317
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11840%1432729
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11830%803253
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11790%1026856
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11760%1423883
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11650%802285
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11640%1291819
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11600%1071469
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11530%991328
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11520%1174737
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11520%802141
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11490%806568
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11410%1339567
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11410%1026114
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11390%1039716
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11360%866044
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11300%1421633
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11300%749534
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10960%1040695
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10840%757997
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10820%1422072
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49660%411706
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52940%2331855
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2600%3297270
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62050%112617
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61910%112890
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1870%1178565
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1810%1178165
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3460101
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +71000%817684
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3920%937018
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall590%87866
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4096951
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%115758
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%72097
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life300%337072
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%811294
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%100372
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%653960
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%137433
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%188863
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%496872
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52185
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%643602
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%309040
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64350
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52408
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%941918
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%284275
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%644094
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%308718
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64726
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%309481
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64746
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%309267
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%940319
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283944
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%312553
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%644399
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%939616
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66220
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52509
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%282179
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%308807
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64474
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24885
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1241273
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1380883
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2079001
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1101549
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3297270
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1379634
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1406209
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2080258
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%678871
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2077731
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2078468
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1178565
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2075640
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1908918
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1315075
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1036151
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%794743
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1019576
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%805067
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%115758
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1036612
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1182765
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1035158
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2416187
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1181798
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%653960
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3460101
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow724465%1291819
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots683044%1341433
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield681084%1040695
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots680994%806568
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves680854%749534
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor680554%1339567
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword680054%802141
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst679964%1071469
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter679634%802285
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves679354%810311
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves679344%866044
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow678954%803253
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots678924%801317
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants677724%809858
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves677344%991328
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow677194%1036598
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves675764%767489
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab675704%757997
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection675654%810102
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants674124%1039716
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4488093%411706
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key191081%1178565
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye190261%1178165
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5149991%2331855
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +695951%112617
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +695391%112890
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +194611%378951
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria76100%3297270
Kalima 4Necron4Imp59310%3460101
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58760%4096951
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +749290%817684
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +349070%937018
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier37970%72097
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit35410%188511
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam32480%100372
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire27330%82897
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11610%811294
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11360%653960
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9820%337072
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5530%137433
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3720%188863
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2960%496872
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1090%175255
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1070%282179
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1060%64746
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor990%174774
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind980%174655
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%284275
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%176179
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%182140
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52185
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow940%52373
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves920%64350
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%181740
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52509
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78189
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52408
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78371
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%310776
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%283841
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%312553
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword860%283944
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear860%182788
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%176512
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves860%175841
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64726
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%68045
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64474
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%77962
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%181787
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%78114
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%78003
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77960
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%182885
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66220
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%181907
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%176408
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind710%182361
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%192820
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%193226
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%192575
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%193871
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19888
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%194424
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%193174
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24885
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration668311%1123247
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor607711%1037442
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves605181%941918
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604951%645137
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants604751%644399
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword604561%1031925
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog604201%919616
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield603611%1034068
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff603571%1031744
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor603401%940319
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm603021%939616
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602741%1058066
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask602621%1085744
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield602281%1084801
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor601631%643602
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star601551%1085526
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600951%644094
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor600291%1031300
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599831%1062124
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots599601%1029859
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3505501%882851
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154450%2331855
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115220%4096951
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101480%1178565
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99790%3460101
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99350%1178165
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499350%177191
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498420%176973
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195790%378951
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69510%3297270
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65310%188511
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751200%817684
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351100%937018
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19060%82897
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%496872
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10140%653960
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%811294
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7980%337072
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5400%137433
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%188863
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42257
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%196568
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62622
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%194986
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%192575
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%183619
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62731
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%184394
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%194424
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%193269
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62673
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42782
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42688
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%182679
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41913
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%194267
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%192820
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%210269
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62632
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62827
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%196560
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42161
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%194495
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42397
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42384
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62784
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%193871
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%209708
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%196349
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%193174
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%193226
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8319
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27998
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24885
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19888
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1384043
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1026856
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1315075
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1030910
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1398861
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1342630
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1341433
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1422072
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1332991
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1423883
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1339567
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1432729
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1421633
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1277816
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1174737
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1291819
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1315750
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1026114
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1504857
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1523611
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1399462
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1386291
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1384776
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%762720
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3460101
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2331855
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4096951
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1040695
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1071469
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1039716
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%866044
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%991328
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%806568
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1178565
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1178165
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%678871
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%679325
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3297270
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%817684
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%937018
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%100372
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%96113
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%115758
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%72097
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%87866
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%811294
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%337072
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%653960
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%137433
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%496872
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%188863
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%644399
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%309481
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%282179
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1062124
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283944
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1034068
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%941918
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16745%1291819
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16465%749534
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%757997
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%810102
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%802285
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%806568
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%991328
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%866044
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15564%810311
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1036598
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15534%809858
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%803253
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%767489
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1339567
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%801317
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1039716
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1341433
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1071469
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%802141
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1040695
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%411706
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1085526
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1084801
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4831%1085744
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2331855
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%112617
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1178165
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%112890
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%378951
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1178565
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%817684
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%937018
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4096951
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%72097
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3297270
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%653960
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%811294
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%337072
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%100372
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3460101
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%137433
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%188863
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283944
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%282179
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%174655
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52509
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%78114
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%284275
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52373
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77962
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%310776
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%309267
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1384776
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71220%1174737
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%806568
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1026856
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1030910
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%991328
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1071469
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1341433
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1291819
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1423883
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1342630
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70170%1432729
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1039716
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1421633
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1040695
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1386291
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1422072
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%866044
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1026114
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1339567
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1384043
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1277816
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%762720
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2331855
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4096951
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%112617
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1178565
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1178165
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%678871
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%112890
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%679325
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%817684
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%937018
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%115758
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3297270
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3460101
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%72097
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%100372
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%87866
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%496872
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%653960
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%811294
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%337072
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%137433
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%188863
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%939616
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%283841
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%940319
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%309040
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64350
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1031744
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64474
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%312553
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64726
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%645137
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%309481
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%309267
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%284275
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%282179
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1031300
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1058066
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%308718
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1034068
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%941918
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1031925
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64746
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1062124
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%644399
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%308807
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283944
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%644094
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%643602
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164910%1422072
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1291819
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163990%1315075
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1384043
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1504857
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163210%1386291
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1421633
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1523611
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1026856
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162560%1342630
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1423883
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1030910
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1432729
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1399462
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1174737
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161760%1398861
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161740%1315750
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1026114
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1339567
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1277816
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1384776
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1341433
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160480%1332991
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136160%762720
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2331855
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%991328
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%806568
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%866044
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1071469
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1040695
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1039716
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3460101
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%678871
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%679325
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1178165
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1178565
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%817684
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%937018
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%100372
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3297270
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4096951
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%96113
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%115758
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%87866
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%72097
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%653960
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%811294
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%337072
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%137433
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%188863
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%496872
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1037442
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%644399
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%939616
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%309040
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1062124
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%312553
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1034068
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%284275
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%308718
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%643602
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1058066
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%941918
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%645137
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%308807
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%919616
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1029859
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%283841
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%309481
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1031300
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%644094
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%940319
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283944
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1031925
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%310776
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%282179
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%309267
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1031744
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222040%1406209
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214560%1182765
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214190%794743
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213570%1101549
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213520%1181231
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213190%748591
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots212750%795687
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm212590%1017649
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212460%1398861
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212460%1015409
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211620%1523611
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211430%1504857
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211360%1181798
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211250%1380883
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211200%1019576
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211180%748901
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211160%1379634
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211050%1399462
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow210710%1018968
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210450%805067
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210450%1036612
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210190%1035158
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210180%1016388
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210020%1036151
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark209910%1063814
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209580%1019614
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202640%1908918
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199020%2416187
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561290%2331855
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3297270
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3460101
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39660%1178165
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739650%678871
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739150%679325
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38720%1178565
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35810%1277816
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35730%1384043
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35560%1315750
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35460%1386291
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35250%1315075
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35040%1384776
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34490%1332991
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324170%937018
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%817684
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%87866
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12940%122093
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11170%4096951
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7190%115758
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6150%96113
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%811294
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%653960
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4600%99642
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%337072
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%79420
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2590%137433
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%188863
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%496872
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5797741
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5477117
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5473924
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3870135
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3239938
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5474706
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5800561
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2554405
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5572114
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3186968
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2416187
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1820275
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3297270
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%218390
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1822794
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3460101
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%679325
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4096951
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1057673
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1178165
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%188863
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1178565
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1855333
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215513%1063814
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210633%1908918
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205343%1036612
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205283%1016388
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205193%1384776
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204253%1315075
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204093%1017649
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204023%1181231
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203903%1036151
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203843%1342630
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203573%1332991
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203553%1523611
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203483%1399462
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203293%1386291
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203113%1101549
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm203023%1277816
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202983%1182765
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1018968
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202783%1181798
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1035158
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202253%1432729
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202163%1398861
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201943%1019614
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1422072
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201673%1015409
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201373%1504857
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201213%1421633
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201153%1423883
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200963%1019576
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200523%1384043
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199743%1315750
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561551%2331855
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1178165
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741111%679325
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40981%1178565
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740491%678871
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%937018
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3297270
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%817684
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%87866
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%115758
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%96113
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4096951
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%99642
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%811294
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%653960
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3460101
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%337072
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%72097
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%137433
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%79420
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%496872
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%188863
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1085526
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1085744
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1036598
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1058066
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1029859
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1031925
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1031300
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1062124
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%919616
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1084801
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1031744
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1037442
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1034068
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%941918
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%939616
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%940319
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1123247
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%188511
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1432729
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84020%1030910
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1341433
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1039716
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1423883
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1071469
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1174737
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%991328
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1421633
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%866044
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%806568
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1040695
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%757997
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%802141
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1026114
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1339567
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1291819
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1422072
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1026856
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%749534
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%801317
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%802285
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%803253
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475430%411706
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2331855
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%112890
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1178165
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1178565
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%112617
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%767489
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%809858
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%810311
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1036598
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%810102
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3297270
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%937018
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%817684
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3460101
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4096951
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%87866
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%72097
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%100372
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%811294
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%653960
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%337072
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%137433
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%188863
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%496872
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%939616
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%940319
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%309481
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%645137
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%312553
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%308807
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77962
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64474
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64350
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%309040
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%644094
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%643602
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52408
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%283841
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52373
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%284275
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52185
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66220
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%941918
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%78114
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%68045
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52509
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%310776
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%308718
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%309267
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%644399
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283944
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%282179
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78371
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24885
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78189
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%78003
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1855333
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1822794
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1820275
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225974%2080258
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1380883
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2079001
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224304%795687
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223384%1241273
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2078468
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223054%1249958
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2075640
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%748591
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%748901
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1379634
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1256032
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221614%794743
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1406209
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2077731
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%805067
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1908918
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2416187
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1018968
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1063814
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1036151
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1036612
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1016388
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1015409
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1035158
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1017649
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62791%1019576
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1019614
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2331855
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1057673
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%679325
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1178565
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1178165
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%678871
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3460101
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3297270
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4096951
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%937018
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%817684
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%99642
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%218390
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%122093
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%96113
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%653960
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%811294
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%337072
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%137433
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%79420
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%188863
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1341433
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1174737
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1339567
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1291819
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%496872
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%757997
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%802141
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%803253
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%809858
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%802285
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%866044
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1039716
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%801317
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%991328
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%810102
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%749534
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%810311
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%767489
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1071469
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%806568
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1040695
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%72097
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots445954%795687
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm445054%1015409
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves444574%805067
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots442834%1016388
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots441244%794743
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6347133%1908918
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear301523%1036612
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants298793%1384043
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves298553%1101549
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves298323%1384776
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace298303%1181231
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots298093%1398861
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves297763%1399462
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm297723%1017649
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor297693%1181798
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots297673%1035158
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm297633%1277816
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants297553%1504857
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow297163%1018968
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark297053%1063814
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor296643%1019614
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor296513%1019576
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves296023%1315075
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants295933%1315750
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask295653%1332991
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants294703%1036151
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow294593%1386291
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves294553%1523611
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction293733%1182765
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5103221%2331855
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye69451%1178165
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +769141%679325
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +768731%678871
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key67791%1178565
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4096951
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria59541%3297270
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp47490%3460101
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +343700%937018
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +735510%817684
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall25080%87866
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally19250%115758
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm17910%99642
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno15660%96113
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9280%653960
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9180%72097
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless8640%811294
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6790%337072
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5140%79420
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%496872
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos4020%137433
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2760%188863
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow940%1036598
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1031925
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash880%1062124
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%919616
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants880%809858
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1085526
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves820%810311
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots790%1029859
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff790%1031744
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask780%1085744
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor770%1031300
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%810102
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration760%1123247
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude710%1058066
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves690%767489
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor690%1037442
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield660%1084801
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1034068
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%82897
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6492700%1908918
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter476850%1380883
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots475830%1379634
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor475720%1019576
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants475220%2080258
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow474870%2078468
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants474230%1241273
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark473870%1063814
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants473720%748591
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear473600%1036612
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon473580%1406209
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff473110%2077731
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor473010%1019614
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor472860%748901
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm472780%1017649
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor472740%2079001
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots472660%1035158
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves472590%805067
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade472530%2075640
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots472330%1016388
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots471620%794743
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm471130%1015409
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction471060%1182765
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor470840%1181798
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace470660%1181231
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots470190%795687
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow470070%1018968
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants466840%1036151
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1246060%2416187
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5150440%2331855
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key97880%1178565
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +797770%678871
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97710%1178165
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796240%679325
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78430%3297270
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4096951
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64120%3460101
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +360900%937018
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749140%817684
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49070%115758
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23100%218390
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21980%99642
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19750%122093
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13300%811294
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13250%96113
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12910%653960
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10060%337072
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7200%79420
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6230%137433
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3940%188863
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1990%496872
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1071469
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%757997
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%810102
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves910%749534
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%866044
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%802285
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%767489
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%809858
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%802141
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1084801
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%803253
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1085526
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%801317
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1036598
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves760%810311
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1085744
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1040695
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%991328
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1039716
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%806568
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%100372
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%82897
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1161191%1822794
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1156061%1855333
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1155871%1820275
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1017860%2079001
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1017600%795687
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1017030%748591
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1015470%1241273
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1013480%1406209
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1013260%1249958
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1012950%805067
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1012680%2077731
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1012650%794743
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1012260%1256032
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1011740%2080258
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1011590%2075640
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1011530%748901
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1011140%1379634
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1010530%1380883
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1009030%2078468
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6763290%1908918
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1374980%2416187
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants292230%1036151
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor289900%1019614
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear289850%1036612
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor289770%1019576
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm289690%1017649
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow289610%1018968
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots288940%1035158
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm288430%1015409
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark287860%1063814
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots285400%1016388
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5231000%2331855
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0187690%1057673
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel168650%4096951
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7149920%679325
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye149370%1178165
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7148560%678871
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key148330%1178565
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria103150%3297270
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +393810%937018
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm81770%99642
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +776000%817684
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57190%96113
Kalima 6Death AngeImp54950%3460101
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova49340%218390
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay35480%122093
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22590%811294
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22410%653960
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17550%337072
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11710%79420
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11470%137433
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6810%188863
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2470%1291819
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%496872
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1339567
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2320%1341433
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2320%1174737
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%757997
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1220%991328
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1180%802285
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%810311
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1110%1039716
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1080%802141
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%803253
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1070%810102
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1070%767489
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots1000%801317
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1000%749534
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1071469
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants980%809858
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%866044
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%806568
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1040695
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%72097
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87866
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%100372
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2799281%2554405
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2794661%1855333
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2788041%1820275
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2786851%5477117
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2786251%5473924
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2784841%5572114
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2782381%3870135
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2780741%1822794
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2779201%3239938
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2772491%5474706
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1560510%2416187
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow469060%2078468
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants467120%2080258
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade465810%2075640
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves465750%1249958
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream464820%1256032
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor463010%2079001
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff463000%2077731
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5348060%2331855
Kalima 6Death CentImp326710%3460101
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302290%3297270
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0280850%1057673
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel257420%4096951
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7226720%679325
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key225680%1178565
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7225220%678871
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye224010%1178165
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay167570%122093
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3142540%937018
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova120990%218390
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7113350%817684
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68780%337072
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34200%653960
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless33130%811294
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21230%496872
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17780%137433
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17210%79420
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10410%188863
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2462%1106
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2312%14202892
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2312%1107
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2252%1132
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2222%1101
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2182%11222683
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2032%4669082
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4096951
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3297270
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3186968
Kalima 6Illusion oImp160%3460101
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2416187
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2331855
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%496872
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1057673
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%817684
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%937018
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%811294
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%188863
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1822794
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%337072
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3870135
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%79420
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1086785%1820275
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1084765%1241273
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1082055%1249958
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1081905%2079001
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1081625%1822794
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1081405%1406209
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1081335%1855333
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1080755%3239938
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1080485%1379634
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1080395%2554405
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1080265%2078468
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1080195%2080258
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1079765%2075640
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1078625%1256032
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1078135%2077731
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1077055%3870135
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1072535%1380883
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6628083%1908918
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1306281%2416187
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5187851%2331855
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel186431%4096951
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria163401%3297270
Kalima 6Necron6Imp153551%3460101
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0153191%1057673
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key122931%1178565
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7122931%679325
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye121601%1178165
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7120701%678871
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +377480%937018
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm72300%99642
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +762470%817684
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay54990%122093
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48430%218390
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18900%653960
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18860%811294
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14840%337072
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10210%137433
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%496872
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9190%79420
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5560%188863
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1320%1071469
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1291819
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1026114
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1290%1421633
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1280%1040695
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1270%1384776
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1039716
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1260%806568
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1386291
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1026856
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1230%1342630
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1210%1030910
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%991328
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1190%1174737
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1190%1432729
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1180%866044
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1422072
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1100%1423883
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1080%1341433
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1339567
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants1000%1384043
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection340%810102
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%810311
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow280%803253
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%757997
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%801317
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%767489
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%802285
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%802141
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%749534
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%100372
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%809858
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%115758
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87866
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72097
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon450511%1406209
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6448041%1908918
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots432511%794743
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor431401%1019576
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor430251%1181798
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction429611%1182765
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots429101%795687
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants428761%1504857
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark428491%1063814
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter428081%1380883
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves427651%1399462
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants427431%1036151
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm427401%1015409
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots426951%1398861
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow426871%1018968
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace426741%1181231
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots426691%1379634
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor425191%748901
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants424851%748591
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots424571%1035158
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear424511%1036612
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm424431%1017649
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves423541%1101549
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves423201%805067
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor423181%1019614
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots423121%1016388
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves422051%1523611
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1220740%2416187
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5136070%2331855
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key88220%1178565
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria87500%3297270
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye87360%1178165
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +787240%678871
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +786830%679325
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74570%3460101
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow72330%1386291
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants71950%1384043
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask71810%1332991
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves71800%1384776
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm71480%1277816
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves71370%1315075
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants70090%1315750
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +355460%937018
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +745000%817684
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26970%87866
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20860%122093
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel20480%4096951
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16510%115758
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13700%96113
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12180%99642
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11500%653960
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11370%811294
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8540%337072
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6160%79420
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5840%137433
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3130%188863
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%496872
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants44936212%5800561
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor44934212%3870135
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm44933812%5477117
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants44914512%5572114
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor44891712%5797741
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants44886912%5473924
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots44865012%5474706
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71274923%3186968
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1626132%2416187
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria546891%3297270
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel535351%4096951
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp487921%3460101
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5382881%2331855
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0314791%1057673
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade264141%1855333
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask263601%2554405
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor262271%3239938
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key247841%1178565
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye246331%1178165
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7245511%679325
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7244811%678871
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3153930%937018
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7125890%817684
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning92770%496872
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37610%653960
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37470%811294
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life29080%337072
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20120%137433
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18760%79420
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11300%188863
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2120%805067
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2030%1035158
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2020%1398861
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1960%1315750
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1960%1036612
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1063814
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1384043
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1384776
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1017649
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1182765
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1890%1399462
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1880%1016388
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1332991
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1860%1101549
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1840%1523611
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1830%1036151
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1277816
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1780%1019614
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1181798
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1504857
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1770%1315075
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1342630
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1760%1018968
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1730%1386291
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1019576
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1015409
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1630%1181231
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%99642
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%96113
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%72097
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%115758
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%87866
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots430%1029859
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff400%282179
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter360%309481
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul360%653960
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield350%308718
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor340%1031300
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants340%312553
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless330%811294
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor330%1037442
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash320%1062124
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1058066
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants310%644399
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots310%309267
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff310%1031744
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots300%283841
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves290%941918
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm290%939616
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves280%284275
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword270%645137
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield270%1034068
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor260%940319
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor250%643602
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe240%309040
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword240%283944
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm230%310776
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants220%308807
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2220%432188
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword220%1031925
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow170%644094
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life160%337072
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +4100%177191
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye100%1178165
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2331855
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4096951
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +460%176973
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation50%188863
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key40%1178565
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria40%3297270
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%378951
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +720%817684
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos20%137433
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3460101
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +320%937018
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%188511
Valley of LorenAegis4Wind Gloves10%30576
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1260%811294
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61100%1908918
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul990%653960
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark960%1063814
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask950%1332991
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves950%1101549
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor920%1019576
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow860%1386291
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm840%1026856
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm830%1017649
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants830%1315750
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants830%1036151
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots820%1398861
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow820%1030910
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants820%1384043
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves810%1384776
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm810%1422072
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction790%1421633
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace790%1181231
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction790%1182765
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage780%1432729
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear750%1036612
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm750%1277816
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots720%1035158
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter720%1423883
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor710%1019614
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots710%1342630
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow700%1018968
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor680%1181798
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves680%1315075
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots660%1026114
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves610%1523611
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants600%1504857
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves590%1399462
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life480%337072
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5290%2331855
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7270%678871
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key240%1178565
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation220%188863
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%679325
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria180%3297270
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye140%1178165
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7120%817684
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%937018
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3460101
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%137433
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%87866
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%96113
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%72097
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel50%4096951
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%115758
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%79420
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%645137
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%100372
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%811294
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots750%801317
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst720%1071469
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab710%757997
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow690%1036598
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter660%802285
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration650%1123247
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves640%767489
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask630%1085744
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants630%1039716
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%802141
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield630%1040695
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves620%749534
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3580%882851
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves580%810311
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow570%803253
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves570%991328
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants570%809858
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star560%1085526
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%653960
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield510%1084801
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection480%810102
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life250%337072
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1178165
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2331855
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1178565
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%188863
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4096951
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%817684
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%378951
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%110411
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3297270
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +550%110672
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3460101
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76669
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%937018
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%188511
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%137433
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%100372
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66220
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78371
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%496872
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%82897
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%193174
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst440%1071469
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3430%882851
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots390%801317
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield390%1040695
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow390%1036598
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves360%991328
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants350%809858
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab350%757997
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves340%749534
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword340%802141
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield330%1084801
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star320%1085526
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless320%811294
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul320%653960
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask300%1085744
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter300%802285
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection300%810102
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%803253
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves240%810311
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves240%767489
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration230%1123247
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants230%1039716
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5120%2331855
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation80%188863
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4096951
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life80%337072
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%378951
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye70%1178165
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1178565
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +540%110411
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +540%110672
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%100372
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp30%3460101
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3297270
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit20%188511
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%817684
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%937018
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52509
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%496872
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%82897
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%137433
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless1010%811294
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots960%806568
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm930%1422072
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield920%1040695
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow890%1030910
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor880%1174737
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul850%653960
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves830%1384776
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor830%1339567
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow820%1386291
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves820%991328
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves800%866044
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter790%1423883
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction780%1421633
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants770%1039716
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots760%1026114
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants760%1384043
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage740%1432729
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow740%1291819
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5710%762720
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst710%1071469
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm700%1026856
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots700%1341433
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots680%1342630
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life250%337072
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key240%1178565
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2331855
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1178165
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel200%4096951
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection190%810102
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6180%112617
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots170%801317
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants170%809858
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%802285
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves160%810311
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%767489
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%188863
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab140%757997
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%802141
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%112890
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%749534
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3460101
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%817684
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow100%803253
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%137433
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%87866
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +350%937018
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%115758
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria40%3297270
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier40%72097
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam20%100372
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%496872
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor460%1031300
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield450%1084801
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1037442
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration430%1123247
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves420%810311
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves410%767489
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude400%1058066
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star400%1085526
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless390%811294
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants370%809858
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff370%1031744
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask350%1085744
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3350%882851
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog340%919616
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword340%1031925
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash340%1062124
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots340%1029859
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow330%1036598
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul320%653960
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield300%1034068
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection290%810102
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%337072
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%82897
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5110%110672
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2331855
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation100%188863
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4096951
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +170%378951
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1178165
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +560%110411
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria50%3297270
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key50%1178565
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3460101
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40%188511
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%817684
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +320%937018
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%137433
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%193269
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%496872
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter640%802285
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst640%1071469
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection630%810102
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1084801
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield610%1040695
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves610%866044
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask570%1085744
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab560%757997
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots560%806568
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves550%767489
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves550%991328
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword520%802141
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves510%810311
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star510%1085526
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow490%1036598
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves490%749534
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow490%803253
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants490%1039716
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3480%882851
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%811294
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%809858
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots450%801317
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%653960
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life240%337072
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3460101
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5130%2331855
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1178165
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6110%112890
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%378951
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%110672
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1178565
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%112617
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%817684
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%188863
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%137433
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%188511
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +530%110411
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3297270
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%100372
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%82897
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%496872
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4096951
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%937018
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76669
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78371
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless820%811294
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5800%762720
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul630%653960
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm460%1277816
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage460%1432729
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves450%866044
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm440%1422072
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter430%1423883
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots420%1341433
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots400%1342630
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm360%1026856
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask360%1332991
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves360%1399462
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots360%806568
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow350%1030910
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life340%337072
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves330%1384776
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants320%1315750
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots320%1026114
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves310%1315075
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor300%1339567
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor300%1174737
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow300%1386291
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots280%1398861
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction270%1421633
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow260%1291819
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants250%1384043
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2331855
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7150%679325
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7140%678871
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield130%1040695
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3297270
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation130%188863
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key120%1178565
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +780%817684
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1071469
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1178165
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves50%991328
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1039716
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%87866
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%137433
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%937018
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%72097
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4096951
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%115758
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3460101
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%309267
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76669
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%284275
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless560%811294
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul530%653960
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2520%432188
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade430%52185
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask380%78189
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm380%64474
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots380%283841
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants370%312553
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves360%175841
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash360%68045
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword350%283944
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter340%309481
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots340%78003
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots340%176512
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants330%64746
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic320%66220
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield320%308718
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves320%284275
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind320%174655
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow310%52373
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves300%64350
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm300%310776
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots300%309267
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe290%78371
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants290%308807
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield290%176408
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water280%78114
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants280%176179
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield270%52509
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability260%64726
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff260%282179
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear260%77962
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm250%77960
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword250%175255
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe250%309040
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor240%52408
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor240%174774
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life180%337072
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4120%21760
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3110%56650
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation110%188863
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye90%1178165
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +780%817684
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%378951
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3297270
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57295
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit70%188511
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp60%3460101
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%137433
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +350%937018
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24885
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76669
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1178565
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel20%4096951
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless330%811294
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots300%806568
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots290%1341433
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow270%1291819
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow250%1030910
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul250%653960
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5250%762720
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves240%866044
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves230%1384776
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage220%1432729
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots210%1026114
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves200%1315075
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm200%1277816
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter190%1423883
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life190%337072
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm190%1026856
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor180%1174737
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%991328
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants180%1315750
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants170%1384043
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction170%1421633
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask170%1332991
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor170%1339567
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots160%1342630
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm150%1422072
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow140%1386291
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +590%2331855
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%678871
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye50%1178165
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%817684
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria40%3297270
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +330%937018
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%100372
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%679325
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%188863
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%72097
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1178565
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%87866
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Chaos10%137433
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst650%1071469
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog560%919616
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow530%803253
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves490%810311
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield480%1040695
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots470%801317
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield470%1084801
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow460%1036598
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless460%811294
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter460%802285
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants450%1039716
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves440%767489
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants440%809858
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves440%749534
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab430%757997
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask420%1085744
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword400%802141
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection390%810102
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration340%1123247
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul340%653960
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star320%1085526
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3320%882851
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life190%337072
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5100%2331855
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria90%3297270
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +590%110672
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%110411
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp60%3460101
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye60%1178165
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation50%188863
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +140%378951
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key40%1178565
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%188511
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%137433
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%937018
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%82897
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4096951
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%817684
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%100372
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76669
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots572%1398861
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves562%1101549
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage542%1432729
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor542%1019576
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants522%1036151
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow522%1018968
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots512%1035158
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor512%1181798
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless512%811294
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark512%1063814
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow502%1386291
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6502%1908918
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots472%1342630
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm462%1422072
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor462%1019614
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction462%1182765
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves462%1523611
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves452%1384776
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul452%653960
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm452%1017649
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants441%1315750
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear421%1036612
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves411%1315075
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1181231
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction401%1421633
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm391%1277816
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm381%1015409
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots371%1016388
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants361%1504857
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants351%1384043
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves341%1399462
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter331%1423883
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask231%1332991
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life191%337072
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5181%2331855
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key140%1178565
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation130%188863
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7120%679325
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1178165
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3297270
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +770%678871
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3460101
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall50%87866
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%937018
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos40%137433
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4096951
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%79420
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%817684
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%115758
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76669
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%99642
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1084801
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless700%811294
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2500%432188
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor460%940319
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor420%52408
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul420%653960
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword400%283944
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants390%308807
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm360%939616
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe360%309040
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword360%645137
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants360%644399
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64350
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves340%284275
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water330%78114
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life330%337072
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic330%66220
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash330%68045
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%78003
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield320%308718
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow310%52373
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade310%52185
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff310%282179
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm310%310776
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots300%283841
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe300%78371
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask300%78189
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor300%643602
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64726
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants290%64746
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm280%77960
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow270%644094
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants270%312553
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter260%309481
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots250%309267
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm250%64474
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves230%941918
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%77962
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield200%52509
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4190%21760
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%378951
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye150%1178165
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3130%56650
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%176973
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key110%1178565
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4110%177191
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation100%188863
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +790%817684
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%57295
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister70%24885
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%137433
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4096951
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3460101
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76669
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%188511
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30785
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27203
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62784
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3297270
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29760
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%937018
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26992
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%496872
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless790%811294
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves690%941918
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul630%653960
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants610%312553
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants600%308807
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants600%644399
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog590%919616
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2570%432188
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash560%1062124
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots560%309267
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor560%643602
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration560%1123247
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword550%1031925
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter550%309481
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe540%309040
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm530%939616
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude510%1058066
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots500%1029859
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword490%645137
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff490%1031744
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor480%1031300
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield480%308718
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield470%1034068
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor470%1037442
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor460%940319
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm450%310776
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow320%644094
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life310%337072
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5200%2331855
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1130%378951
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4120%176973
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4110%177191
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation110%188863
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye100%1178165
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit80%188511
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3297270
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key60%1178565
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%82897
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +340%937018
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%817684
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4096951
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%496872
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%137433
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76669
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless830%811294
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul600%653960
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2580%432188
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1058066
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash540%1062124
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm530%310776
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield520%1034068
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe520%309040
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword500%283944
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves490%284275
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter490%309481
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor470%940319
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor470%1031300
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants450%312553
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants450%644399
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm440%939616
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor430%643602
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants420%308807
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield420%308718
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves410%941918
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots410%309267
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow400%644094
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots380%283841
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword380%645137
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff360%282179
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword350%1031925
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots340%1029859
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff330%1031744
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor270%1037442
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5230%2331855
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life210%337072
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1160%378951
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye150%1178165
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation130%188863
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4120%176973
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1178565
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4096951
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +470%177191
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76669
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit60%188511
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +350%937018
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%817684
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%137433
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3297270
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42257
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%184394
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62731
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30620
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless780%811294
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2680%432188
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul600%653960
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff480%1031744
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield470%1034068
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor430%940319
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow430%644094
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash420%1062124
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield410%308718
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword400%645137
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe400%309040
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants400%312553
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots380%1029859
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots380%283841
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm370%64474
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter360%309481
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves360%64350
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves360%941918
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword360%1031925
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants350%64746
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves340%284275
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor340%1031300
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants330%308807
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor330%643602
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1058066
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword310%283944
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm310%310776
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants290%644399
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff290%282179
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots290%309267
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability280%64726
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm270%939616
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life220%337072
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5160%2331855
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye110%1178165
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel100%4096951
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1178565
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria100%3297270
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +470%176973
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%188511
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +170%378951
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3460101
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%177191
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%188863
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%137433
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%937018
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%817684
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76669
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow990%1030910
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves980%991328
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves980%866044
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves960%1384776
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul920%653960
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants920%1384043
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots920%1342630
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots910%1341433
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless900%811294
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm870%1422072
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm860%1026856
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask820%1332991
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor820%1339567
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm820%1277816
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor810%1174737
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants780%1315750
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots780%1026114
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5770%762720
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction750%1421633
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves750%1315075
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter750%1423883
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow740%1291819
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage720%1432729
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow680%1386291
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots590%806568
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life310%337072
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7290%678871
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2331855
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%679325
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%188863
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam110%100372
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%937018
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1178165
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3460101
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1178565
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier60%72097
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos50%137433
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +750%817684
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%115758
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4096951
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria40%3297270
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%87866
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%496872
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76669
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%939616
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%940319
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64350
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%941918
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%309040
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants610%2080258
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless550%811294
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff540%2077731
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream520%1256032
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow480%2078468
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor470%748901
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor460%2079001
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6450%1908918
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots440%1016388
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor440%1019576
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm440%1017649
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark440%1063814
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants430%1241273
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm430%1015409
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor430%1019614
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul420%653960
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants400%748591
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon400%1406209
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants390%1036151
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear390%1036612
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves390%1249958
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots380%1035158
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots370%794743
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter360%1380883
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade360%2075640
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots350%1379634
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves330%805067
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow320%1018968
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots280%795687
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction260%1182765
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1200%2416187
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5190%2331855
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves180%1523611
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace170%1181231
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life170%337072
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves160%1101549
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria150%3297270
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor150%1181798
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants150%1504857
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7130%679325
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0110%1057673
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation90%188863
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1178565
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +760%678871
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +750%817684
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp50%3460101
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%937018
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye30%1178165
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%99642
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova30%218390
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos20%137433
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%122093
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%96113
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%806568
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4096951
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow233%1018968
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul117%653960
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDevils Eye117%1178165
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor117%1019614
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves117%1399462
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots1024%801317
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves984%810311
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow964%1036598
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves934%749534
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants924%1039716
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield894%1040695
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration884%1123247
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless873%811294
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab853%757997
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow843%803253
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog823%919616
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask803%1085744
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul803%653960
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves803%767489
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield773%1084801
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst743%1071469
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword743%802141
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star733%1085526
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection723%810102
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3713%882851
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants713%809858
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter713%802285
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life301%337072
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation231%188863
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%110672
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5171%2331855
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1171%378951
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1178565
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye141%1178165
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5141%110411
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria120%3297270
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel60%4096951
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%137433
Valley of LorenHydraImp60%3460101
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +760%817684
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%188511
Valley of LorenHydraRena +340%937018
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%82897
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%194267
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66220
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76669
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100372
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1080%1291819
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor950%1174737
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots910%1341433
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor860%1339567
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless630%811294
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves550%767489
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul540%653960
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter530%802285
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword530%802141
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants520%1039716
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield510%1040695
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves500%749534
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%757997
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow480%803253
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves480%866044
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst480%1071469
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves470%810311
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots470%806568
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots440%801317
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection400%810102
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants400%809858
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%411706
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves390%991328
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%337072
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3297270
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3460101
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%188863
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye120%1178165
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2331855
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%112890
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4096951
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%112617
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1178565
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%378951
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%937018
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +740%817684
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%496872
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%309481
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%72097
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%137433
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100372
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%282179
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude890%1058066
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor870%1037442
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield740%1034068
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves720%810311
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3720%882851
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants690%809858
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog690%919616
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor680%1031300
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul670%653960
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash660%1062124
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration660%1123247
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask650%1085744
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves650%767489
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword640%1031925
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless620%811294
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff620%1031744
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star610%1085526
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots600%1029859
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection600%810102
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield590%1084801
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow590%1036598
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life250%337072
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2331855
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye180%1178165
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key180%1178565
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%188863
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5150%110411
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4096951
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +1110%378951
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire110%82897
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +5100%110672
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3460101
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76669
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +760%817684
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%937018
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria50%3297270
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit40%188511
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos30%137433
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%184394
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%175255
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%181740
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves430%767489
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless400%811294
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants370%1039716
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves370%991328
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves360%866044
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves330%749534
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow320%803253
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4320%411706
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves320%810311
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul310%653960
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab310%757997
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%802141
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots300%806568
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow290%1036598
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots290%1341433
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection280%810102
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots280%801317
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst270%1071469
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants270%809858
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter270%802285
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor210%1339567
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life190%337072
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield180%1040695
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow170%1291819
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5160%2331855
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key110%1178565
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1178165
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3297270
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +660%112617
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +150%378951
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation40%188863
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel30%4096951
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%937018
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +630%112890
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%82897
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%137433
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3460101
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%72097
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%188511
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66220
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%496872
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%802141
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves700%767489
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots640%806568
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield640%1040695
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor630%1339567
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves630%810311
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow610%1036598
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab600%757997
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst590%1071469
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants580%1039716
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves560%991328
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow560%1291819
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves560%749534
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves550%866044
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots550%801317
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%802285
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow530%803253
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4530%411706
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection520%810102
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants480%809858
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul480%653960
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless450%811294
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots420%1341433
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key300%1178565
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2331855
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%188863
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%337072
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye110%1178165
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6100%112617
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3297270
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3460101
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%112890
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%817684
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%100372
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%937018
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76669
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel40%4096951
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%378951
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%188511
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%137433
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%82897
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%182885
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%72097
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor900%1037442
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask850%1085744
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow820%803253
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots800%801317
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves780%767489
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow760%1036598
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab750%757997
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter710%802285
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration700%1123247
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star690%1085526
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog680%919616
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants680%809858
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves670%749534
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield640%1084801
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection620%810102
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword610%802141
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul580%653960
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves570%810311
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless540%811294
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3530%882851
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life280%337072
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword260%1031925
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash210%1062124
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5200%2331855
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1034068
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude190%1058066
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor160%1031300
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key150%1178565
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4096951
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation140%188863
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3297270
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots130%1029859
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff120%1031744
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +5100%110672
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1100%378951
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%110411
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3460101
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1178165
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%82897
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%817684
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%937018
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76669
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%137433
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit10%188511
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%193871
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%78114
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection620%810102
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots570%1341433
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow520%1036598
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants510%809858
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword510%802141
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab510%757997
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves480%767489
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves470%866044
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots460%801317
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants450%1039716
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow440%803253
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield440%1040695
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless410%811294
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves400%749534
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots390%806568
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves390%810311
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst380%1071469
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves370%991328
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor370%1339567
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter350%802285
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4330%411706
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow310%1291819
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul290%653960
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life190%337072
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5160%2331855
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye140%1178165
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation60%188863
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +650%112617
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1178565
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%378951
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%112890
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%100372
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel30%4096951
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +320%937018
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3460101
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%137433
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3297270
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%188511
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%817684
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%82897
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72097
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%496872
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor600%1181798
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless570%811294
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6550%1908918
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1019614
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor520%748901
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1399462
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1036151
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction490%1182765
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots470%1398861
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow470%1018968
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1523611
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots460%1016388
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm460%1015409
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor450%1019576
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots450%794743
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1277816
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots430%1035158
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves430%805067
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants430%1504857
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm420%1017649
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves390%1315075
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%795687
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear390%1036612
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%653960
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants390%1315750
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask390%1332991
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves380%1101549
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants370%748591
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark370%1063814
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace350%1181231
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%337072
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1230%2416187
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3460101
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2331855
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key100%1178565
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%188863
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%678871
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1178165
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4096951
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76669
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%679325
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%96113
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%87866
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos40%137433
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +330%937018
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%817684
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%99642
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%122093
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%496872
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless950%811294
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5940%762720
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm940%1422072
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants920%1384043
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul910%653960
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow840%1386291
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots830%1341433
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots820%806568
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots810%1026114
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm810%1026856
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves810%991328
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow800%1291819
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor770%1174737
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves770%1384776
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow730%1030910
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst710%1071469
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots700%1342630
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves700%866044
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage690%1432729
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield670%1040695
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction610%1421633
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants580%1039716
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor560%1339567
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter540%1423883
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life320%337072
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel260%4096951
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2331855
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter250%802285
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye190%1178165
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves180%810311
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves180%767489
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%809858
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab170%757997
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key170%1178565
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots160%801317
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%810102
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria140%3297270
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%112617
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation130%188863
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +6100%112890
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword100%802141
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90%803253
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves90%749534
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +380%937018
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%137433
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%87866
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +760%817684
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%72097
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%100372
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3460101
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally30%115758
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%496872
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless640%811294
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%432188
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul530%653960
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor390%52408
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow370%192575
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe360%78371
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield320%52509
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask310%78189
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots310%176512
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots310%78003
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm300%77960
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants300%182885
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear300%182788
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield300%176408
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword290%175255
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%68045
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves280%175841
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear280%77962
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots280%193174
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66220
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield270%193871
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind270%182361
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow270%52373
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability270%64726
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants260%176179
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves260%64350
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves260%182140
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade250%52185
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants250%64746
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber240%192820
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves230%181787
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind220%174655
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4220%21760
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm220%193226
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots210%181740
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life210%337072
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm210%64474
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water200%78114
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor200%174774
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff190%181907
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57295
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye100%1178165
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%188511
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation90%188863
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%378951
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key80%1178565
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%937018
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3460101
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24885
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%56650
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%137433
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76669
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%817684
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%496872
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4096951
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19888
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27146
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3297270
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSilk Gloves10%11094
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1058066
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless830%811294
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6690%1908918
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm590%1277816
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul560%653960
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction530%1421633
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots530%1342630
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm490%1422072
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage480%1432729
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction480%1182765
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants470%1036151
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask450%1332991
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow440%1030910
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear430%1036612
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves430%1315075
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark420%1063814
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm410%1026856
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm410%1017649
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow400%1386291
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots400%1035158
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace400%1181231
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow390%1018968
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves390%1399462
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants380%1315750
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves370%1523611
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves370%1101549
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots370%1026114
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves360%1384776
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots360%1398861
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor340%1019614
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor330%1019576
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life320%337072
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants310%1504857
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter280%1423883
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor270%1181798
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants250%1384043
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5160%2331855
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7140%678871
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation130%188863
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria120%3297270
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +790%679325
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%937018
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1178165
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key80%1178565
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%137433
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel60%4096951
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%817684
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115758
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%87866
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3460101
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%96113
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%919616
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%72097
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1432729
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves560%991328
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm550%1422072
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1291819
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves510%866044
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots480%806568
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword470%802141
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%411706
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants460%1039716
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab460%757997
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow450%1030910
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter440%1423883
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor440%1174737
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1040695
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul430%653960
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless420%811294
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots400%1341433
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots390%1026114
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves390%749534
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow390%803253
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm370%1026856
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction370%1421633
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots360%801317
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter350%802285
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst330%1071469
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor290%1339567
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life190%337072
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5150%2331855
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation140%188863
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%810311
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key100%1178565
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%112617
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%810102
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow80%1036598
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%112890
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1178165
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants50%809858
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%937018
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%767489
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4096951
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%87866
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3460101
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%72097
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3297270
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%137433
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%940319
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%817684
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless870%811294
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves630%866044
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5620%762720
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul610%653960
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage600%1432729
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots590%806568
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots550%1026114
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask540%1332991
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants540%1315750
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves530%1384776
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm530%1277816
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants520%1384043
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots500%1398861
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow490%1386291
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm480%1422072
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves470%1315075
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction470%1421633
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter460%1423883
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor450%1174737
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves440%1399462
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow430%1291819
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow400%1030910
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots390%1341433
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots390%1342630
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor380%1339567
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm330%1026856
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life240%337072
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7170%679325
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3297270
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye150%1178165
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5150%2331855
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1040695
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves120%991328
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%188863
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1071469
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +790%678871
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants80%1039716
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%137433
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key60%1178565
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +760%817684
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%115758
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +350%937018
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4096951
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%72097
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%100372
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3460101
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%87866
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%496872
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless460%811294
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves430%941918
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor420%1031300
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask420%1085744
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff420%1031744
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star410%1085526
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor410%1037442
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog400%919616
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude390%1058066
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield380%1034068
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm360%939616
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor360%940319
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword360%1031925
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration350%1123247
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword350%645137
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul340%653960
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor330%643602
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow320%644094
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots320%1029859
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash290%1062124
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%644399
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield220%1084801
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3220%882851
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life130%337072
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +590%2331855
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +170%378951
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key60%1178565
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%188863
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%177191
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%188511
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +450%176973
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%937018
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4096951
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1178165
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%137433
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3297270
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3460101
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage600%1432729
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4590%411706
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield590%1040695
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst590%1071469
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves570%991328
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless560%811294
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor560%1339567
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow530%803253
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots530%1341433
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm520%1026856
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor510%1174737
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter510%802285
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1291819
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul510%653960
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction500%1421633
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow500%1030910
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1423883
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword470%802141
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots470%1026114
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves460%749534
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots460%806568
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab430%757997
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots420%801317
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants410%1039716
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm410%1422072
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves400%866044
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1342630
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%337072
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4096951
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1178565
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%188863
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%112617
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2331855
Valley of LorenTantalosImp100%3460101
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%112890
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%817684
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1178165
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%937018
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%137433
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3297270
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%72097
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%100372
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%115758
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%87866
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%308718
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52185
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76669
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants915%1504857
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor874%1181798
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves864%1101549
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves854%1523611
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction824%1182765
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace784%1181231
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless764%811294
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul633%653960
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots603%1026114
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5573%762720
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves553%1315075
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction543%1421633
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm502%1422072
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves492%1384776
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage492%1432729
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm492%1026856
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor462%1174737
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants462%1384043
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots462%1398861
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask462%1332991
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves452%1399462
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow422%1386291
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1277816
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter392%1423883
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants392%1315750
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow312%1030910
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots271%1342630
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life241%337072
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1178565
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5141%2331855
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye111%1178165
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%679325
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria111%3297270
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation100%188863
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow90%1291819
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel90%4096951
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%806568
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%866044
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1339567
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +770%678871
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +360%937018
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%137433
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +750%817684
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier50%72097
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning40%496872
Valley of LorenZaikanImp30%3460101
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots30%1341433
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%87866
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76669
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%96113
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1031744
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%115758
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1062124
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1034068
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%940319
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1338277%811294
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul999935%653960
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst757824%1071469
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3702904%882851
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves679554%991328
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star678324%1085526
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask678154%1085744
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword677144%802141
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter676604%802285
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow676434%803253
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield676054%1040695
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab676004%757997
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves675554%749534
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves674684%767489
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection674544%810102
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants673984%1039716
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots673504%801317
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants672554%809858
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow672394%1036598
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves671814%810311
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield671514%1084801
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration670244%1123247
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life299582%337072
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5211001%2331855
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation199051%188863
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye132331%1178165
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1132081%378951
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5130631%110672
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key129071%1178565
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5128141%110411
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4096951
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp82370%3460101
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +769820%817684
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +367610%937018
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65250%3297270
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos54400%137433
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit47580%188511
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam29420%100372
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire18100%82897
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%496872
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1130%64746
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1050%181907
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%78003
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1020%78371
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%77962
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%192820
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77960
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52408
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52373
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64726
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots940%193174
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade930%52185
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%181787
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%78189
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm910%193226
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor890%174774
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind890%174655
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%175841
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind880%182361
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%182885
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%68045
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%193871
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants860%176179
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword850%175255
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%192575
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64350
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%176408
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%182788
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66220
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%181740
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water820%78114
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%64474
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%176512
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%182140
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52509
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%24885
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76669
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19888
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1554906%811294
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1166334%653960
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6818533%1908918
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream741653%1256032
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots711743%794743
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor711023%1019576
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor709463%1019614
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon709383%1406209
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor709363%748901
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff708553%2077731
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants708323%2080258
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants708163%748591
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots708153%1016388
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots708073%1379634
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark707993%1063814
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants707983%1036151
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow707883%1018968
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants707703%1241273
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots707553%795687
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm707443%1017649
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor705853%2079001
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves705723%1249958
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm705573%1015409
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves705573%805067
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade705493%2075640
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots705423%1035158
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow704753%2078468
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter704413%1380883
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear702723%1036612
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1402802%2416187
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life352601%337072
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction284321%1182765
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor284031%1181798
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves282991%1523611
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves282881%1101549
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace282751%1181231
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants280091%1504857
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5244811%2331855
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation231591%188863
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0202161%1057673
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key151741%1178565
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7150951%679325
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye150301%1178165
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7147901%678871
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +397260%937018
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +782130%817684
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp76570%3460101
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel71990%4096951
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos65490%137433
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria58010%3297270
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova51440%218390
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno43270%96113
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay40270%122093
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm36830%99642
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11180%79420
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2730%749534
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2680%1071469
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%767489
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2660%803253
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2650%802141
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2630%991328
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%806568
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2510%810102
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2400%1085744
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%757997
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2380%1085526
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%866044
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2370%1040695
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2370%810311
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2350%802285
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2320%801317
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2310%1084801
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2260%1039716
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2130%809858
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1036598
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%496872
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%82897
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%72097
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%100372
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1016576%811294
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul751175%653960
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4531703%411706
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow516653%1291819
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots489593%1341433
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants489563%1039716
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow488933%803253
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow488603%1036598
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves488163%866044
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield487893%1040695
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection487703%810102
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves487393%749534
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter486943%802285
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots486603%801317
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves486523%991328
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab486003%757997
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots485653%806568
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants485283%809858
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword485173%802141
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves484313%767489
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor484143%1339567
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst483323%1071469
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves483273%810311
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life226911%337072
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye197981%1178165
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key195791%1178565
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5160191%2331855
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation152131%188863
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +198491%378951
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +697721%112890
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +697251%112617
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria91081%3297270
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3460101
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +753810%817684
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +352670%937018
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos39840%137433
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit36240%188511
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel23180%4096951
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22310%82897
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21510%100372
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier19480%72097
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%496872
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%176512
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52509
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%78114
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%77960
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword760%283944
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%182885
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64746
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow750%52373
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask740%78189
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff740%181907
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64474
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield720%176408
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%174655
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%175255
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%284275
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%182140
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear690%182788
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66220
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash670%68045
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78371
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%283841
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%282179
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%182361
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%174774
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%310776
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%312553
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%181787
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability650%64726
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots610%78003
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%176179
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52185
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52408
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%77962
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves560%175841
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64350
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%181740
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%193226
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%193174
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%193871
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%192575
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%192820
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth150%194424
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24885
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19888
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76669
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless995686%811294
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul745254%653960
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5517463%762720
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage472163%1432729
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves466573%991328
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots465793%806568
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm464023%1026856
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter463543%1423883
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves463233%1384776
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow462203%1291819
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield462113%1040695
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves462023%866044
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow461373%1386291
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots461363%1342630
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst460923%1071469
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants460783%1384043
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor460223%1174737
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor459943%1339567
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots459823%1341433
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction459543%1421633
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm458863%1422072
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots458253%1026114
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow457763%1030910
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants457183%1039716
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life224201%337072
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157461%2331855
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation147661%188863
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697641%112617
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye96751%1178165
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696631%112890
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95381%1178565
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93391%810311
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93201%749534
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92801%801317
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91991%767489
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91301%802285
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91181%809858
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90841%810102
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90701%803253
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90231%802141
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90201%757997
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4096951
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3460101
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52470%3297270
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751920%817684
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351740%937018
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40710%137433
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33460%87866
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22790%115758
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21620%100372
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17280%72097
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%496872
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless434555%811294
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul325204%653960
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6224703%1908918
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark162342%1063814
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow153482%1386291
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor153142%1019576
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves152882%1101549
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace152752%1181231
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage152602%1432729
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction152492%1182765
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants152412%1504857
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots152362%1398861
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm152072%1422072
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow151962%1018968
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants151742%1384043
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor151732%1181798
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants151352%1315750
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear151332%1036612
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm151252%1026856
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots151042%1342630
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter150942%1423883
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants150912%1036151
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves150912%1523611
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask150882%1332991
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow150872%1030910
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots150792%1035158
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction150672%1421633
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm150552%1017649
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots150502%1026114
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor150372%1019614
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm149912%1277816
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves149892%1384776
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves149692%1399462
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves149332%1315075
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life96251%337072
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +567941%2331855
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation64841%188863
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +742590%679325
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +742310%678871
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key41700%1178565
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye41530%1178165
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40980%3297270
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +327780%937018
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722630%817684
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos18030%137433
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3460101
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10800%96113
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9410%87866
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel7500%4096951
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7370%115758
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5680%72097
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4400%100372
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph3020%79420
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1031300
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%645137
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1058066
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1031925
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1062124
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%643602
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1029859
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1123247
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star470%1085526
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1034068
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1031744
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1085744
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1084801
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%941918
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%939616
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1037442
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%644094
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%919616
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%940319
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%82897
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%188511
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%496872
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%810311
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%809858
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%653960
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%803253
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1085526
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%411706
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%810102
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1339567
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1036598
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%801317
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6124335%1908918
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark106534%1063814
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction101314%1421633
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots100374%1035158
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves99774%1384776
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow99674%1386291
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves99624%1523611
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage99334%1432729
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear99174%1036612
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor99134%1181798
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants99034%1036151
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves98944%1399462
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves98604%1101549
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction98594%1182765
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots98564%1398861
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants98524%1384043
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask98354%1332991
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter98334%1423883
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm98274%1422072
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace98054%1181231
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots96864%1342630
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless63912%811294
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48712%653960
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +538181%2331855
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724361%678871
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23291%1178565
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723261%679325
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23221%1178165
32Alpha CrusRena +315081%937018
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14941%337072
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14211%4096951
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713290%817684
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10520%3297270
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10440%1030910
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10370%188863
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10350%1018968
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10180%1019614
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10100%1315750
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10100%1277816
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10090%1026856
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10090%1504857
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9790%1019576
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9770%1315075
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9670%1026114
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9640%1017649
32Alpha CrusImp8940%3460101
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7440%137433
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5600%96113
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5120%87866
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4900%115758
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4530%72097
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%100372
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1940%79420
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%496872
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1031300
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%645137
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%643602
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1029859
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1034068
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%919616
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1031744
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1084801
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1085744
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%941918
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1031925
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%940319
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1085526
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor140%1037442
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%939616
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%644094
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%82897
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1058066
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1123247
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1062124
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23420%1071469
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22040%1039716
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21500%1085526
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21490%803253
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21430%1036598
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21410%1040695
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21280%1085744
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21210%810102
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21060%1084801
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20900%810311
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20870%802285
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20820%801317
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20810%809858
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20700%802141
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19880%991328
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318910%882851
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9160%811294
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7820%653960
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55340%2331855
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54120%110411
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3990%1178565
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13790%378951
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3770%1178165
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53570%110672
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2830%3297270
32Ax WarriorImp2740%3460101
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2580%757997
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4096951
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2450%337072
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2280%1123247
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%767489
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +72000%817684
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1990%749534
32Ax WarriorRena +31760%937018
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%188863
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1420%188511
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%137433
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%82897
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam640%100372
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%496872
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%193226
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%175841
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66220
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%192575
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%175255
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%181787
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%182788
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%174655
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%182361
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%192820
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%193174
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64474
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77960
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52408
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78371
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52509
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%182885
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77962
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%193871
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64746
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%176408
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52373
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52185
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%182140
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%176512
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%176179
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%181907
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64726
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78003
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%68045
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20511%1421633
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20411%1432729
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20131%1422072
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20081%1339567
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves20041%1384776
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves20031%991328
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20031%1423883
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants20021%1039716
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19991%1040695
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19671%866044
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19591%1341433
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19531%1174737
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19521%1071469
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19491%1342630
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19411%1386291
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19361%1384043
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517261%762720
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9080%811294
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6780%653960
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55780%2331855
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4110%803253
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3990%810311
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3930%801317
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3900%810102
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3870%802285
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%802141
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3840%809858
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63570%112890
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3490%1178165
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63300%112617
32Beam KnighDevils Key3140%1178565
32Beam KnighImp2870%3460101
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4096951
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2210%3297270
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2200%337072
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1026856
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2070%1030910
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2060%1026114
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71990%817684
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1970%806568
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1890%1291819
32Beam KnighRena +31870%937018
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1410%188863
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1310%87866
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1030%137433
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%100372
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%115758
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%72097
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%767489
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%749534
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%757997
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%496872
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream7600%1256032
32BerserkerRune Blade7580%2075640
32BerserkerLord Scepter7570%1380883
32BerserkerScroll of Summon7560%1406209
32BerserkerDark Master Boots7430%794743
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7400%1379634
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm7330%1822794
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants7260%2080258
32BerserkerDark Master Mask7250%2554405
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor7140%748901
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7120%1241273
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots7100%795687
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves6960%1249958
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow6830%2078468
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63600%1908918
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1930%811294
32BerserkerSpirit +11890%2416187
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1820%3297270
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1550%653960
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1550%4096951
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51190%2331855
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7870%678871
32BerserkerSpirit +0870%1057673
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7810%679325
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants730%748591
32BerserkerDevils Eye720%1178165
32BerserkerDevils Key670%1178565
32BerserkerDark Breaker650%1820275
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor650%2079001
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff610%2077731
32BerserkerThunder Blade570%1855333
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno440%96113
32BerserkerScroll of Decay410%122093
32BerserkerJewel of Life410%337072
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7400%817684
32BerserkerScroll of Nova370%218390
32BerserkerRena +3370%937018
32BerserkerJewel of Creation370%188863
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm270%99642
32BerserkerApple250%76669
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos240%137433
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%79420
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1341433
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning20%496872
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%802285
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%991328
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1071469
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1039716
32BerserkerAquagold Crossbow10%803253
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%866044
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%749534
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%810102
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%801317
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25641%1071469
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24821%1085744
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24721%810102
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24661%810311
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24131%1040695
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24131%801317
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24111%1085526
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves24051%991328
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter24021%802285
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23971%1036598
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23961%802141
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23851%1084801
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23621%809858
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23571%866044
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23191%803253
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23171%1039716
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320041%882851
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9560%811294
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7880%653960
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56310%2331855
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63890%112617
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3800%1178165
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53730%110672
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63680%112890
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53660%110411
32Bloody wolDevils Key3540%1178565
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13190%378951
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2780%806568
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2570%767489
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2470%749534
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2300%3297270
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2240%337072
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2170%757997
32Bloody wolRena +31830%937018
32Bloody wolImp1650%3460101
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%82897
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71530%817684
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1520%188863
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4096951
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1240%188511
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100372
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1070%137433
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%496872
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%174655
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52408
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%192820
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%193269
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%182140
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%182885
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%194267
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64726
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%182361
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%181787
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%193174
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%194424
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%175841
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%184394
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%181740
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64350
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%193226
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64474
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%175255
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%68045
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78114
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24885
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%174774
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%176512
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%194495
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%78003
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%194986
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%182788
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77960
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64746
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%176408
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66220
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52373
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%196560
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78371
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52509
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52185
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%181907
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow263%4669082
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor172%11222683
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor152%14202892
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3297270
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%8951679
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8955589
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3186968
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%653960
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%811294
32Dark ElfImp20%3460101
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4096951
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%337072
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%137433
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1057673
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33630%1071469
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31460%1040695
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31200%803253
32Death AngeElemental Shield31200%1084801
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30910%810311
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30890%802141
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30840%919616
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30840%801317
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30640%1085526
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30480%1039716
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30280%802285
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30130%1085744
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29840%810102
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29770%809858
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29510%1036598
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319770%882851
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9850%811294
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7210%653960
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55870%2331855
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4380%4096951
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53940%110672
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53740%110411
32Death AngeDevils Eye3700%1178165
32Death AngeDevils Key3600%1178565
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13460%378951
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3300%1123247
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3250%757997
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3200%749534
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3070%3297270
32Death AngeImp2960%3460101
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2810%767489
32Death AngeJewel of Life2470%337072
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72070%817684
32Death AngeRena +31930%937018
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1670%188863
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1530%100372
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%188511
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1140%137433
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire430%82897
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%496872
32Death AngePlate Boots80%181740
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%194267
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%78003
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%192575
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%174655
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52185
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%193174
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24885
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%182361
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%176512
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%176408
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77960
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%194495
32Death AngePlate Pants20%176179
32Death AngeTower Shield20%193871
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78371
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78189
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%175841
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%193269
32Death AngePendant of Water10%78114
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%182140
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%174774
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%68045
32Death AngeLight Spear10%182788
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%182885
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66220
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77962
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%194424
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52408
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%194986
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52373
32Death AngeLight Saber10%192820
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%181787
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%181907
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52509
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%175255
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21580%1384043
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21290%1384776
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21050%1332991
32DrakanAdamantine Armor21030%1339567
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20740%1386291
32DrakanSword of Destruction20630%1421633
32DrakanGreat Scepter20560%1423883
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20470%1342630
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20460%866044
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20450%1432729
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20190%1422072
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20080%1174737
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19930%1341433
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19780%991328
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517440%762720
32DrakanJewel of Bless8980%811294
32DrakanJewel of Soul6060%653960
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55480%2331855
32DrakanDevils Eye3550%1178165
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73520%679325
32DrakanBlood Bone +73260%678871
32DrakanDevils Key3230%1178565
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1277816
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2220%1030910
32DrakanJewel of Life2200%337072
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2190%1315075
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2180%1026856
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2150%1315750
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2080%100372
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2060%1291819
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2000%1026114
32DrakanImp1990%3460101
32DrakanRena +31900%937018
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1870%3297270
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1790%806568
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4096951
32DrakanBox of Luck +71720%817684
32DrakanJewel of Creation1250%188863
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%87866
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1040%137433
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%72097
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%115758
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%496872
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%310776
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%643602
32DrakanDragon Helm40%939616
32DrakanBronze Shield40%308718
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1031925
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64746
32DrakanDragon Boots30%309267
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%940319
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%309481
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1031744
32DrakanHelical Sword30%645137
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%308807
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%941918
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%282179
32DrakanSilver Bow20%644094
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%309040
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%312553
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1031300
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%283841
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64350
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1034068
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1029859
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283944
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64726
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor165614%8955589
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants162213%5800561
32DreadfearHurricane Pants157613%8951679
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants156113%5572114
32DreadfearDark Master Armor154513%5797741
32DreadfearDark Master Pants5424%5473924
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm5214%5477117
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor4874%3870135
32DreadfearHurricane Boots4834%5474706
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +73943%3186968
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2892%3297270
32DreadfearImp2412%3460101
32DreadfearJewel of Bless2102%811294
32DreadfearSpirit +12042%2416187
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2002%4096951
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1541%653960
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51301%2331855
32DreadfearSpirit +0891%1057673
32DreadfearJewel of Life480%337072
32DreadfearRena +3450%937018
32DreadfearJewel of Creation430%188863
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7380%817684
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos280%137433
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%79420
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%496872
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1036612
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1063814
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1523611
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1380883
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1019576
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%115758
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%748901
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1181798
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1182765
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%795687
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1399462
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm5900%1822794
32GigantisRune Blade5430%2075640
32GigantisLord Scepter5260%1380883
32GigantisDark Soul Boots5190%795687
32GigantisDark Steel Armor5160%748901
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves5150%805067
32GigantisHurricane Gloves5130%1249958
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream5090%1256032
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow4960%2078468
32GigantisScroll of Summon4950%1406209
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants4910%2080258
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants4910%1241273
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots4900%1379634
32GigantisDark Master Boots4870%794743
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +63930%1908918
32GigantisSpirit +12270%2416187
32GigantisJewel of Bless1960%811294
32GigantisJewel of Soul1530%653960
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1520%1036151
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1500%1035158
32GigantisDragon Spear1450%1036612
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1240%1063814
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1220%3297270
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51190%2331855
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1130%1015409
32GigantisDevils Key910%1178565
32GigantisDevils Eye840%1178165
32GigantisSpirit +0830%1057673
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7820%679325
32GigantisBlood Bone +7790%678871
32GigantisDark Breaker730%1820275
32GigantisGuardian Angel730%4096951
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor570%2079001
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff570%2077731
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants510%748591
32GigantisThunder Blade500%1855333
32GigantisJewel of Life490%337072
32GigantisRena +3440%937018
32GigantisBox of Luck +7440%817684
32GigantisScroll of Nova420%218390
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%96113
32GigantisScroll of Decay250%122093
32GigantisJewel of Chaos230%137433
32GigantisImp220%3460101
32GigantisApple200%76669
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm200%99642
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm170%1017649
32GigantisJewel of Creation160%188863
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor160%1019576
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots150%1016388
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor150%1019614
32GigantisCelestial Bow120%1018968
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%79420
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1341433
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%809858
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%991328
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%866044
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%496872
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1040695
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%802141
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%810311
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1039716
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%810102
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%802285
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9077%1132
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9027%14202892
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8997%11222683
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8797%1101
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8767%1107
32Illusion oKnight Blade8607%1106
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8427%4669082
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113503%14913
32Illusion oBox of Luck +103002%8441
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122782%11062
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71942%3186968
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4096951
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3297270
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2416187
32Illusion oImp1041%3460101
32Illusion oJewel of Bless891%811294
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5477117
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3239938
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants821%5572114
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5474706
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3870135
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants801%5800561
32Illusion oDark Master Armor751%5797741
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%653960
32Illusion oDark Master Mask701%2554405
32Illusion oDark Master Pants701%5473924
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5641%2331855
32Illusion oSpirit +0470%1057673
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%496872
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%188863
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9949
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%817684
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%337072
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%137433
32Illusion oRena +3140%937018
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%218390
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1178165
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%679325
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1178565
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1822794
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1820275
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1855333
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%79420
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor308527%1339567
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor307287%1174737
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots305557%1341433
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow144213%803253
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4143583%411706
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants143023%809858
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst142703%1071469
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection142103%810102
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves141963%810311
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword141933%802141
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter141863%802285
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants141003%1039716
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves140743%991328
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield140493%1040695
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves139593%866044
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots138833%801317
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72722%811294
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54541%653960
32Iron WheelImp45201%3460101
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542911%2331855
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39191%4096951
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33481%3297270
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31971%1291819
32Iron WheelDevils Key27411%1178565
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27261%1178165
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +627071%112890
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126871%378951
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626601%112617
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15600%337072
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714420%817684
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14140%749534
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves14110%767489
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14040%757997
32Iron WheelRena +313710%937018
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13520%806568
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation11010%188863
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8230%137433
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8050%72097
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6480%100372
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5920%87866
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1290%496872
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%78003
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%174774
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66220
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%309481
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%309040
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%283841
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%282179
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52373
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%175841
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%310776
32Iron WheelPlate Pants130%176179
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%176512
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm130%64474
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78371
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%176408
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52185
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%284275
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%68045
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%77960
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64726
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77962
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%312553
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%644399
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask100%78189
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%175255
32Iron WheelBronze Shield100%308718
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64350
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%309267
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52408
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%308807
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%78114
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64746
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52509
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283944
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%174655
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%188511
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24885
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter143861%802285
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots142921%1341433
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor142801%1339567
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield142681%1040695
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants142411%809858
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves141981%810311
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst141821%1071469
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow141771%1036598
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants141541%1039716
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow141371%803253
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves141361%991328
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots140861%801317
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4140271%411706
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword139321%802141
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection139201%810102
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves138471%866044
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless70860%811294
32Lizard WarDevils Key54250%1178565
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54220%653960
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53650%1178165
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541680%2331855
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127130%378951
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626510%112617
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626440%112890
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18340%3297270
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15980%337072
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14550%1291819
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14170%749534
32Lizard WarRena +314100%937018
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots14070%806568
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves14020%767489
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713870%817684
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13700%757997
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4096951
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11320%188863
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9510%188511
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8310%72097
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8120%137433
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5650%100372
32Lizard WarImp4690%3460101
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4460%82897
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%496872
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283944
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%176512
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78189
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%182140
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%176179
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%284275
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52185
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%175841
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%181787
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%176408
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%174655
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%78003
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52509
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77962
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%181740
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%181907
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64350
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%282179
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%310776
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78371
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%182361
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64746
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%182788
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77960
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66220
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%78114
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52373
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64726
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%283841
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%174774
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%193871
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52408
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%68045
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%312553
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%194424
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants40%182885
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64474
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%175255
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%192575
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%193226
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24885
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%193174
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19888
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%192820
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26400%809858
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26250%991328
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26210%810102
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26120%1071469
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25910%803253
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25860%802141
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25810%810311
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25770%801317
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25690%1040695
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25610%802285
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25580%1339567
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25500%1341433
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25330%1039716
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25060%866044
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24740%1036598
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420100%411706
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9730%811294
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8170%653960
32Mega CrustDevils Key7790%1178565
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7340%1178165
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55760%2331855
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64230%112617
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14220%378951
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63620%112890
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria3060%3297270
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2920%1291819
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2800%757997
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2710%749534
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2600%806568
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%767489
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2110%337072
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4096951
32Mega CrustRena +31930%937018
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%817684
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1630%72097
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1590%188863
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%188511
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%137433
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100372
32Mega CrustImp1020%3460101
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%82897
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%496872
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%68045
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%282179
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52509
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%312553
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword40%175255
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%182885
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77962
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%174774
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%174655
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%176512
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%78114
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64726
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52373
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%181907
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52408
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64474
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%78003
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66220
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%182361
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77960
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%283841
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52185
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%78371
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%193871
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%284275
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%181740
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%310776
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%175841
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64746
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64350
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283944
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%181787
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%176408
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%192575
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%182788
32PersonaDark Soul Pants156214%5800561
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants154714%5572114
32PersonaHurricane Boots150213%5474706
32PersonaDark Master Pants148813%5473924
32PersonaDark Soul Helm146913%5477117
32PersonaDark Master Armor145313%5797741
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor4074%3870135
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor3743%3239938
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +73613%3186968
32PersonaJewel of Bless2252%811294
32PersonaSpirit +11661%2416187
32PersonaJewel of Soul1631%653960
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1411%496872
32PersonaTransformation Ring +51061%2331855
32PersonaSpirit +0891%1057673
32PersonaGuardian Angel601%4096951
32PersonaRena +3480%937018
32PersonaJewel of Life440%337072
32PersonaBox of Luck +7380%817684
32PersonaJewel of Creation310%188863
32PersonaImp300%3460101
32PersonaHorn of Uniria300%3297270
32PersonaJewel of Chaos260%137433
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%79420
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1036612
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1181231
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1101549
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1523611
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%748901
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1182765
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5139401%762720
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage138331%1432729
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves135451%1384776
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor134471%1174737
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst134351%1071469
32Poison GolSword of Destruction133721%1421633
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield133711%1040695
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants133321%1384043
32Poison GolGreat Scepter133291%1423883
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm133211%1422072
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves133011%866044
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots132641%1341433
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves132521%991328
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants132331%1039716
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots132221%1342630
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow131951%1386291
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor131811%1339567
32Poison GolJewel of Bless69200%811294
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53840%653960
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542590%2331855
32Poison GolDevils Key27780%1178565
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627610%112890
32Poison GolDevils Eye27440%1178165
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26890%802285
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626300%112617
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants26150%809858
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26140%810102
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25940%810311
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25780%803253
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25760%802141
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25320%801317
32Poison GolImp19500%3460101
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16780%3297270
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4096951
32Poison GolJewel of Life16170%337072
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714450%817684
32Poison GolRena +314080%937018
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13690%1030910
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13520%1291819
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13430%1026856
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13290%806568
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots13010%1026114
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10750%188863
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall9010%87866
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8410%137433
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6850%115758
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6680%100372
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3680%72097
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3040%749534
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2670%767489
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2530%757997
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%496872
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6124971%1908918
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark92991%1063814
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants90271%1036151
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89541%1036612
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves89361%1399462
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow89041%1386291
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots89021%1398861
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage88851%1432729
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots88571%1342630
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88391%1423883
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask88331%1332991
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor88121%1181798
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm88041%1422072
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87811%1421633
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves87651%1523611
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction87581%1182765
32Queen BeeElemental Mace87491%1181231
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves87281%1384776
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants87151%1384043
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots86931%1035158
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves86921%1101549
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63501%811294
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49161%653960
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537530%2331855
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24690%1178165
32Queen BeeDevils Key24140%1178565
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723590%678871
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723140%679325
32Queen BeeRena +314680%937018
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14630%337072
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12960%4096951
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712170%817684
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9810%3297270
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9720%188863
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9650%1018968
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves9090%1315075
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9050%1017649
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9030%1026856
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8890%1315750
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8770%1030910
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8630%1019614
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8520%1019576
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8310%1504857
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8300%1026114
32Queen BeeImp8240%3460101
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8150%1277816
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7400%137433
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall5030%87866
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4970%96113
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4190%115758
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier4000%72097
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2080%100372
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1950%79420
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%496872
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1084801
32Queen BeeHelical Sword230%645137
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%941918
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1034068
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1031925
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%644094
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1029859
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1031744
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1031300
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1085526
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1085744
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1037442
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%919616
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%643602
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%940319
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1062124
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%939616
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire40%82897
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1123247
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1058066
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage154311%1432729
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor147221%1174737
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor146091%1339567
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst146051%1071469
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow145991%803253
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield145581%1040695
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants145321%1039716
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves145231%991328
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm145031%1422072
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots144931%1341433
32Queen RainGreat Scepter144731%1423883
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots144451%801317
32Queen RainSword of Destruction144361%1421633
32Queen RainMaster Scepter143991%802285
32Queen RainCrystal Sword142461%802141
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves142371%866044
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4139791%411706
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71620%811294
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53650%653960
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541730%2331855
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627700%112890
32Queen RainDevils Key26730%1178565
32Queen RainDevils Eye26550%1178165
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625950%112617
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24600%1036598
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24110%810311
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23640%809858
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23400%810102
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20130%3297270
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18970%4096951
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15900%1030910
32Queen RainJewel of Life15390%337072
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15110%1026856
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14790%1026114
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14580%1291819
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14510%749534
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714440%817684
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14360%806568
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab14000%757997
32Queen RainRena +313680%937018
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11060%188863
32Queen RainImp10540%3460101
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8640%137433
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6200%87866
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5990%72097
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4240%100372
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2520%767489
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%496872
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77962
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%309040
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%309481
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%282179
32Queen RainGiant Sword140%283944
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52509
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%644094
32Queen RainLegendary Helm140%64474
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%283841
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%68045
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%309267
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%939616
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64350
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%284275
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%64746
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%78114
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%308807
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%312553
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78189
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%940319
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52373
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%52185
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77960
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%643602
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%644399
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52408
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78371
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%310776
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%308718
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%941918
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64726
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66220
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%645137
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%78003
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24885
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1421633
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%801317
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1423883
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%806568
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%411706
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1432729
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%802141
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1339567
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%991328
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17532812%5800561
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17518912%3870135
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17489312%5797741
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17465612%5572114
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17461612%5474706
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17458912%5477117
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17418512%5473924
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7455133%3186968
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243322%4096951
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226992%2416187
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215221%3297270
AidaBloody DeaImp206571%3460101
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138371%2331855
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113641%1057673
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103951%2554405
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103101%1855333
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101341%3239938
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789781%678871
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789311%679325
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88161%1178165
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87151%1178565
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%937018
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%496872
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746170%817684
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15630%811294
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15400%653960
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11200%337072
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%137433
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%79420
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4140%188863
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor510%1181798
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1523611
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1016388
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1036151
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1182765
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1384776
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1315750
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1315075
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1035158
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1398861
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1019614
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1399462
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1101549
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1386291
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1019576
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1063814
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1384043
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1017649
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1504857
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1277816
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1342630
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1015409
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1332991
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1036612
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%805067
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1018968
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1181231
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%72097
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%99642
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%96113
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%87866
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%115758
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34744614%5797741
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34723014%5474706
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34702714%5800561
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34699614%5477117
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34696614%5572114
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34690114%5473924
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865313%3239938
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863403%3870135
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7753043%3186968
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3460101
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429122%4096951
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367211%2416187
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251401%3297270
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227591%2331855
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186901%1057673
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%937018
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86920%496872
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%817684
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30800%653960
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30480%811294
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%337072
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%188863
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%137433
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%79420
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1036612
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1398861
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%748901
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1523611
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1019576
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1332991
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1504857
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1035158
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1017649
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1182765
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%805067
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1101549
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%748591
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1019614
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%794743
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1181798
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%795687
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1063814
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1315075
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1277816
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1018968
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1036151
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1399462
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1016388
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1315750
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1181231
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1015409
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%87866
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%115758
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%96113
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%99642
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%122093
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor913679%3870135
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants913309%5572114
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm913239%5477117
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor910789%5797741
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots910099%5474706
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask909959%2554405
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants909599%5800561
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants909419%5473924
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor906629%3239938
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295873%3186968
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149622%3297270
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146941%2416187
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114851%1820275
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113281%1855333
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112891%1822794
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591101%2331855
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel89011%4096951
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74261%218390
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073281%1057673
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3460101
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758911%679325
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757951%678871
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57851%1178165
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57641%1178565
AidaBloody OrcRena +336050%937018
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729240%817684
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%337072
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10260%653960
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%811294
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%137433
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3920%79420
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3220%496872
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2730%188863
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1386291
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1063814
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1018968
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1277816
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1036151
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1342630
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1030910
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1523611
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1504857
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1017649
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1421633
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1423883
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1101549
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1399462
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1026114
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1181231
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1315075
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1019576
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1432729
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1332991
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1181798
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1384776
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1036612
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1182765
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1019614
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1384043
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1422072
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1026856
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1035158
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1398861
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1315750
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%72097
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%96113
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%87866
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%115758
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11826314%5797741
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11825314%5572114
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11819814%5800561
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11797114%8951679
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11786114%8955589
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm397015%5477117
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395425%5473924
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392595%3870135
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388645%5474706
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216523%3186968
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141882%4096951
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109881%3297270
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1105011%2416187
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566111%2331855
AidaBloody WitImp64011%3460101
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053891%1057673
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%496872
AidaBloody WitRena +327520%937018
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721900%817684
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%653960
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%811294
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%337072
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6690%188863
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%137433
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%79420
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1019614
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1504857
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1015409
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1036151
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1380883
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1379634
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1016388
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1036612
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%805067
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1523611
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1063814
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1101549
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%748901
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1182765
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1398861
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%748591
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%795687
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1035158
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1019576
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1399462
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1017649
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1406209
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1018968
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1181798
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1181231
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%794743
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1386291
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1315075
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1384776
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1384043
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1277816
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1315750
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1332991
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%87866
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%122093
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249464%762720
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243444%1432729
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237584%1422072
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237024%1039716
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236734%1384776
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236684%1291819
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236654%1342630
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236264%1423883
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235824%866044
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235684%1030910
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235574%1026856
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235564%1339567
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235414%1386291
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235254%1174737
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235174%1071469
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234834%1040695
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234794%1384043
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234644%1026114
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234644%1421633
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234524%991328
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233114%806568
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232934%1341433
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573201%2331855
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1178565
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649081%112890
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48291%1178165
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48291%802141
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648241%112617
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47621%757997
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47621%803253
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47341%767489
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47331%801317
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47261%749534
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%810311
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46861%810102
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46821%809858
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46271%802285
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3460101
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4096951
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%817684
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%937018
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3297270
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15700%87866
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%100372
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10640%115758
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%72097
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%653960
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4320%811294
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%337072
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%137433
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%188863
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%496872
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1637
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503155%1291819
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471624%802285
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469704%1339567
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469454%1040695
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468804%806568
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468694%809858
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468574%801317
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468444%767489
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468034%866044
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467804%1039716
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467764%1036598
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467464%1341433
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%749534
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467024%991328
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466634%1071469
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465654%803253
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465164%802141
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465034%757997
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464914%810102
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464254%810311
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432624%411706
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168802%1178565
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1178165
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2331855
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686101%112617
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%378951
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%112890
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44990%3297270
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%817684
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%937018
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%188511
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%72097
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4096951
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%100372
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3460101
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%82897
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%653960
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%811294
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%337072
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%137433
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%188863
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%496872
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%174655
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78371
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%181740
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52408
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%284275
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%283841
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78189
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283944
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%310776
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64726
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%312553
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%175255
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52509
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%182140
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%182885
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%176408
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64746
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%176512
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66220
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%181787
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%78114
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%68045
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64350
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52185
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1637
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%176179
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%282179
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64474
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%174774
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%182361
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%181907
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77962
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%182788
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52373
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77960
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%175841
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%78003
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%193226
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%193174
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%192575
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%193871
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19888
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%192820
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%194424
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24885
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab111325%757997
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98785%1037442
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98645%919616
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow98265%803253
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask98265%1085744
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter98225%802285
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection98155%810102
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97905%1085526
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves97345%749534
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration97305%1123247
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow97275%1036598
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield97215%1084801
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves97115%810311
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96565%802141
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves96335%767489
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95995%801317
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95725%809858
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382914%882851
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525641%2331855
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25321%1062124
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25211%1034068
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25001%1029859
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24791%1031300
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24701%1031744
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24311%1058066
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23901%1031925
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116801%378951
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16621%1178565
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516621%110411
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516571%110672
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16521%1178165
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3460101
AidaDeath TreeRena +38260%937018
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78020%817684
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6310%4096951
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5990%188511
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5700%3297270
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4260%82897
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%496872
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%653960
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%811294
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%337072
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%137433
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%188863
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1637
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%194986
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%176512
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%196560
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%193871
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%182788
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%181787
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%192575
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%193174
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%174774
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%194495
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%78003
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%176179
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%182140
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68045
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%193226
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78371
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%210269
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66220
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%209708
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%181907
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%182885
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%194267
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%78114
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%192820
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%181740
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77960
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%176408
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%175841
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%193269
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%194424
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77962
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19888
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78189
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100235%1071469
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97875%757997
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93975%1085526
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93945%1084801
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93945%802141
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93855%1036598
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93135%1123247
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92835%810311
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%810102
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92575%809858
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92335%802285
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%801317
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%919616
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91935%749534
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91895%767489
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%803253
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90844%1085744
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1040695
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89634%1039716
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382424%882851
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2331855
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%110672
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%378951
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1178165
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1178565
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%110411
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3460101
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3297270
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4096951
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%817684
AidaForest OrcRena +38250%937018
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%188511
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%100372
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%82897
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%653960
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%811294
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%337072
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%137433
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%496872
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%188863
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%181740
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%194267
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%192575
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1637
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77962
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77960
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%192820
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%182361
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52185
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%181787
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%174774
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%194495
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52509
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%182140
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%176512
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%181907
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%193174
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78371
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%182788
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%193269
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66220
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%175841
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%193226
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52373
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%68045
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%176179
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%78114
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78189
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%193871
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%78003
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%182885
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%175255
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%176408
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%174655
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%194424
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1504857
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1017649
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1908918
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm125%1015409
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1181798
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1398861
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1101549
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1063814
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1523611
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1182765
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1379634
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%794743
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1181231
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1386291
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%748591
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1406209
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1035158
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1036612
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor62%748901
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1019576
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%795687
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1036151
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%805067
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1019614
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1380883
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1016388
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1399462
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3297270
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1384776
AidaHell MaineRena +321%937018
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1277816
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2331855
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%817684
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1178565
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1332991
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%337072
AidaHell MaineImp10%3460101
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1384043
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1018968
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1315075
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4096951
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%679325
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1178165
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2416187
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1315750
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%678871
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1908918
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1063814
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1035158
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1181231
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1342630
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1019614
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1015409
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1315750
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1019576
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67083%1386291
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1384776
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1036151
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1101549
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1504857
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1017649
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1384043
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1018968
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66643%1181798
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1277816
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%805067
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1523611
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1398861
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1016388
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1182765
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1036612
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1332991
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65193%1315075
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1399462
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2331855
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%678871
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1178565
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1178165
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%679325
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3460101
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%937018
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4096951
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%817684
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3297270
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%72097
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%99642
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%96113
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115758
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%653960
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%811294
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%337072
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%79420
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%137433
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%87866
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%188863
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%496872
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1036598
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1031925
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1029859
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1084801
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1031300
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%919616
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%940319
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%645137
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1058066
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%941918
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%939616
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1034068
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1123247
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1031744
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%644094
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%644399
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1085526
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1037442
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%643602
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1062124
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1085744
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%82897
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27203
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24219
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6478
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6042
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11098
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26992
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6067
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor18384522%14202892
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor18347822%8955589
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants18347422%8951679
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor18328722%11222683
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7246933%3186968
Crywolf FortressBalramImp168592%3460101
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1123021%2416187
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +575511%2331855
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +060821%1057673
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning60721%496872
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +331640%937018
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +724810%817684
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel17980%4096951
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13440%3297270
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul8080%653960
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless7770%811294
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7570%337072
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6220%188863
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3870%79420
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3830%137433
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor720%2079001
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1822794
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade710%2075640
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2080258
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants700%1241273
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%748591
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%748901
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow650%2078468
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor630%3239938
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1256032
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask630%2554405
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves610%1249958
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter610%1380883
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade590%1855333
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1406209
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker580%1820275
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1379634
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2077731
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%218390
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%99642
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%122093
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234094%1908918
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195903%805067
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195883%1332991
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195743%1399462
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195273%1181798
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195243%1504857
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195053%1182765
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194953%1181231
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194893%1015409
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194693%1036151
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194503%1398861
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194393%1315075
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194383%1315750
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194313%794743
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194253%1017649
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193993%1523611
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193943%795687
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193833%1063814
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193713%1019614
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193713%1018968
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193593%1036612
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193413%1101549
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193403%748591
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor193023%748901
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192983%1035158
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192613%1016388
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192383%1019576
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115632%2416187
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569311%2331855
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746331%679325
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46021%1178565
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745651%678871
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45211%1178165
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329741%937018
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3460101
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4096951
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723750%817684
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3297270
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15360%87866
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%115758
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11040%96113
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6500%122093
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%99642
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4860%811294
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%653960
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%337072
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%79420
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2140%137433
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%496872
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%188863
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%757997
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1123247
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%810311
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1085526
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%802285
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%810102
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%803253
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%919616
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1084801
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%749534
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%802141
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%809858
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%801317
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%767489
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1037442
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1036598
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1085744
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1034068
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1031744
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1062124
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1029859
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1031925
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1058066
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1031300
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%82897
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37144%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34241%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor9148%11222683
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8343%14202892
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel53%4096951
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2416187
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3186968
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2331855
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3460101
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%137433
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1057673
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669844%1908918
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58693%794743
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58613%1036151
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58573%1332991
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58533%1504857
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58493%1019614
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58483%1018968
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58313%1523611
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58303%1315750
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58233%748901
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58123%1015409
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58033%1181798
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58023%1035158
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace58003%1181231
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57983%1182765
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57763%1399462
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57753%1101549
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57723%1016388
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57363%1063814
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57353%1017649
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57183%805067
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57143%795687
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57143%1036612
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57013%1315075
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56963%748591
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56773%1398861
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56443%1019576
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135642%2416187
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521591%2331855
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714091%679325
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13921%1178565
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713781%678871
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13251%1178165
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3460101
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%937018
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3297270
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77030%817684
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4096951
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4920%87866
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%96113
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%115758
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2020%99642
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%122093
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%653960
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%811294
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%337072
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph940%79420
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%137433
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%188863
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%496872
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%809858
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%810102
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1085744
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%757997
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1037442
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%767489
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1036598
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%802285
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1085526
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%810311
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%749534
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1123247
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%801317
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%919616
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%802141
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1084801
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%803253
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1058066
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1034068
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1031300
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1062124
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%82897
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1029859
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1031744
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1031925
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves240%1249958
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor240%3239938
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots120%5474706
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6331334%1908918
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274343%1016388
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274033%1399462
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273113%1332991
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272483%1063814
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272243%794743
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272133%1019614
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants272053%1504857
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271243%795687
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271213%1101549
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves270933%1523611
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270813%1398861
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270603%1182765
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270383%1315750
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270323%1035158
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270313%1036612
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270233%1181798
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270213%1036151
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow269973%1018968
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269843%1181231
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269663%748901
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269633%1015409
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269523%1315075
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269463%748591
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269263%1017649
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268823%1019576
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268253%805067
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161732%2416187
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599251%2331855
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764441%679325
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63941%1178565
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63491%1178165
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763471%678871
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51871%3297270
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3460101
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340910%937018
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733110%817684
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27060%87866
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4096951
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16030%115758
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14030%96113
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9070%99642
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6560%811294
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6300%122093
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%653960
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%337072
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4580%79420
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%137433
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%188863
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%496872
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%802285
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%809858
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%757997
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1085526
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1037442
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%810311
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%803253
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%749534
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1123247
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%767489
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1085744
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%810102
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%801317
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%802141
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1084801
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1036598
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%919616
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1029859
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1034068
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1031744
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1062124
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1058066
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1031925
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1031300
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%82897
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66220
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%282179
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%939616
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%284275
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%644094
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor41829542%11222683
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor41726242%14202892
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3460101
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7307463%3186968
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284793%3297270
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel272593%4096951
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1151512%2416187
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +593531%2331855
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +076281%1057673
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +338640%937018
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +730990%817684
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%496872
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9820%337072
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9520%811294
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9320%653960
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7380%188863
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4690%137433
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4340%79420
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1250%1406209
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2075640
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3870135
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1855333
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2079001
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1380883
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1110%1820275
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1256032
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2078468
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1070%2080258
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1060%1241273
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1379634
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1040%2554405
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3239938
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1010%2077731
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1249958
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1822794
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%99642
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%218390
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%122093
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3628%8951679
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3325%14202892
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3023%11222683
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2519%8955589
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3186968
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2416187
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2331855
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1057673
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1392449%5572114
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1390649%5800561
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1389769%3870135
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1389309%5474706
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1386509%3239938
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1383879%5477117
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1381769%5797741
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1381429%5473924
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7676564%3186968
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade464083%1855333
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker462473%1820275
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm462433%1822794
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask460503%2554405
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332412%2416187
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205101%2331855
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria185051%3297270
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170111%1057673
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel158801%4096951
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144121%218390
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132641%679325
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131471%1178165
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130551%678871
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129401%1178565
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3460101
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382281%937018
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766970%817684
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13990%811294
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13500%653960
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9980%337072
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9770%79420
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%137433
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%496872
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%188863
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1523611
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1384776
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1277816
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1182765
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1063814
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1101549
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1018968
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1332991
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1423883
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1035158
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1342630
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1399462
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1386291
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1315075
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1036151
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1181798
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1315750
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1017649
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1019614
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1398861
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1432729
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1422072
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1036612
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1016388
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1384043
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1421633
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1181231
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1019576
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1504857
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1015409
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%87866
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%115758
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%99642
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%96113
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%72097
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%805067
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1440%1016388
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%794743
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1908918
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1340%1015409
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%795687
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1384776
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves990%1315075
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction980%1182765
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1398861
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1386291
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1036151
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1399462
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1523611
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow930%1018968
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants920%1315750
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves910%1101549
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1036612
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1019614
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1019576
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1181231
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm840%1017649
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1063814
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1181798
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1035158
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1504857
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1332991
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1277816
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1384043
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2331855
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3297270
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%679325
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1178165
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3460101
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4096951
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%678871
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1178565
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3120%937018
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%115758
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%817684
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%87866
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%99642
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33857
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33785
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%96113
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33550
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33449
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33545
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33676
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%653960
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%811294
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33782
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33982
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33749
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33622
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33646
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33603
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33706
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33792
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33850
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33579
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33718
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33727
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%33878
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33821
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33573
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33452
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33842
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%337072
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1029859
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33773
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1062124
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1034068
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33458
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33540
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33684
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33913
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%79420
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33686
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72097
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2371762%1822794
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2365482%2079001
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2365312%3239938
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2363572%5477117
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2363082%5473924
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2361272%2554405
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2361112%5474706
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2360932%3870135
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2360732%1249958
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2359802%1855333
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2359312%1820275
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2357842%1256032
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2354702%2080258
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2353092%2078468
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2352422%2077731
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2348972%2075640
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2348502%1457856
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61582731%1908918
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1783561%2416187
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5481910%2331855
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria439750%3297270
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0390520%1057673
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel345170%4096951
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7305440%679325
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye305120%1178165
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key304850%1178565
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7303960%678871
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp205090%3460101
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3193910%937018
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7159660%817684
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova140220%218390
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay120660%122093
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm104750%99642
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%496872
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless40830%811294
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39690%653960
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39230%33727
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38890%33842
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38730%33773
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask38580%33540
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38530%33550
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38480%33622
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38450%33676
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor38320%33646
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor38310%33684
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots38250%33573
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants38160%33782
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38140%33458
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots38010%33878
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37940%33718
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37920%33792
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37920%33982
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37920%33706
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37900%33850
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor37790%33749
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves37790%33857
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37740%33579
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants37690%33452
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37610%33913
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants37610%33545
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff37540%33785
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37460%33686
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots37460%33603
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37450%33821
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37390%33449
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31500%337072
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23560%79420
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21270%137433
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12270%188863
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1342630
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2620%1423883
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%866044
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2540%1026114
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1291819
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2460%1386291
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%806568
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1421633
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1422072
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2420%1277816
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2410%1339567
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2340%1315075
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2340%1341433
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2330%1174737
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1432729
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2260%1030910
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2240%1026856
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1315750
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2170%991328
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1384776
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1332991
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2080%1384043
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%100372
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87866
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%72097
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%115758
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3171662%5572114
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3157682%5477117
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3157252%3239938
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3155792%5474706
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3155732%1457856
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3155692%5797741
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3154402%5800561
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3153442%5473924
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3149222%3870135
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3146722%2554405
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71309151%3186968
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1643530%2416187
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria528680%3297270
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel401940%4096951
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm395280%1822794
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker393520%1820275
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5392790%2331855
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade391140%1855333
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0322510%1057673
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova277350%218390
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7252580%679325
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7251930%678871
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye251920%1178165
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key251870%1178565
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp226790%3460101
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3160840%937018
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7132170%817684
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64340%337072
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34110%653960
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33120%811294
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32340%33458
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32230%33850
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32210%33676
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32190%33782
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32090%33540
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32090%33857
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31990%33573
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31900%33913
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31830%33686
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31820%33603
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31790%33749
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31630%33842
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31620%33579
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31590%33821
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31550%33727
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31550%33684
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31530%33550
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31450%33646
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31390%33773
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31330%33706
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31260%33622
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31190%33792
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31180%33785
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31160%33452
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31070%33982
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31030%33449
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots31000%33718
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30990%33878
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30280%33545
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18990%79420
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17170%137433
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16040%496872
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9580%188863
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1035158
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1384043
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1384776
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1019614
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1510%1277816
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1399462
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1450%1315750
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1181798
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1182765
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1370%1523611
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1423883
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1386291
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1332991
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1330%1181231
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1421633
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1026856
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1422072
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1310%1026114
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1398861
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1030910
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1036151
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1017649
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1019576
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1101549
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1315075
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1063814
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1036612
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1160%1504857
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1342630
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1432729
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1000%1018968
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%96113
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%72097
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%87866
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%115758
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6699283%5477117
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6695063%5800561
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6693593%5572114
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6685413%5474706
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6684343%5473924
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6677333%5797741
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6676883%1457856
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71747711%3186968
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1671331%3870135
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1666331%3239938
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1044961%3460101
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1858470%2416187
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel710270%4096951
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5522840%2331855
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0431550%1057673
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria412000%3297270
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning287830%496872
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3214110%937018
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7176960%817684
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life56060%337072
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54900%811294
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54830%653960
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43530%33749
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43230%33821
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43190%33545
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42910%33850
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42890%33842
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42740%33982
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42710%33706
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42680%33878
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42650%33686
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42550%33913
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42470%33684
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42470%33449
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42380%33452
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42360%33785
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42250%33782
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots42250%33718
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42200%33727
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42090%33773
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves42090%33857
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves42080%33792
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41990%188863
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41970%33603
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41850%33622
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41830%33579
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41820%33540
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41800%33550
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41650%33458
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41460%33573
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41400%33646
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41250%33676
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29780%137433
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25560%79420
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1504857
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2090%1016388
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2060%1018968
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants2000%748591
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1990%1399462
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%795687
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1277816
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1970%1101549
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1930%1181798
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%794743
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1890%1315750
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1398861
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1850%1315075
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1019576
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1810%1181231
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1182765
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1017649
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1760%1035158
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1036612
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1760%805067
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1523611
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1700%1015409
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%748901
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1019614
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1063814
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1650%1036151
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1332991
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%87866
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%99642
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%96113
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115758
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23476836%14202892
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15638684%8955589
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15636094%11222683
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15626394%8951679
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4670581%4096951
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134201%3460101
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3434741%3297270
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72748551%3186968
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11350880%2416187
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5827280%2331855
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0676050%1057673
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3339690%937018
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7273630%817684
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244550%496872
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life86790%337072
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul85970%653960
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless85780%811294
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots67610%33878
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67480%33773
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67390%33857
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff67330%33785
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm67270%33850
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67230%33706
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants67050%33821
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66910%33749
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants66890%33913
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter66710%33458
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm66710%33982
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66690%33686
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66690%33622
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66570%33573
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor66550%33842
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66430%33449
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots66370%33603
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade66340%33727
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves66270%33792
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66250%33676
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66210%33452
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66170%33646
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants66110%33545
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask66100%33540
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots66040%33718
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65980%33782
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65470%33550
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65410%33579
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65330%188863
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65250%33684
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45490%137433
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41490%79420
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3760%1855333
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3670%1822794
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3620%2075640
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%794743
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3540%795687
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3530%748901
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3500%2078468
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3480%1820275
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2079001
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%805067
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3370%1379634
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3330%1406209
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1256032
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2077731
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3110%1380883
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1241273
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3060%1249958
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3000%2080258
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2890%748591
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1018968
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1063814
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1036612
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1036151
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1017649
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1035158
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1019576
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm840%1015409
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor810%1019614
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1016388
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%99642
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%218390
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%122093
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%96113
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants107703113%5800561
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor107684213%5797741
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor107579213%8955589
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants107506813%8951679
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5382837%5572114
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1957652%4096951
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71744082%3186968
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1120761%3297270
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1070091%3460101
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1863531%2416187
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5525041%2331855
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0430821%1057673
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning321870%496872
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3214400%937018
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7175440%817684
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56600%337072
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56440%653960
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55160%811294
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43460%33842
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43220%33878
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43220%33550
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43220%33646
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43190%33545
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43080%33913
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots43030%33573
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42790%33792
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42770%33821
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42720%33718
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42680%33727
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42590%33857
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42590%33676
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42540%33749
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42490%33603
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42450%33982
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42350%33782
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42260%33452
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42240%33686
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42220%33773
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42160%33579
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42050%33785
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41940%33850
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41900%33684
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41810%33622
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41760%33449
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41570%188863
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41400%33540
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41310%33706
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41110%33458
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28910%137433
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25470%79420
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3910%1406209
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1380883
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2080258
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3680%1241273
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3670%2079001
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2078468
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3420%1379634
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3350%2075640
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2077731
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%795687
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1019576
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark940%1063814
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%748591
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1018968
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1016388
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace820%1181231
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves800%805067
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1035158
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1182765
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%794743
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1017649
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1019614
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1036151
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%748901
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1036612
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1101549
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1015409
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1181798
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1315750
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1398861
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1504857
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1523611
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1332991
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1315075
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1399462
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115758
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%218390
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%122093
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%96113
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%99642
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2395004%5477117
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2392214%3870135
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2389744%1822794
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2384464%1457856
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2384434%1820275
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2383374%5572114
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2383054%2554405
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2382474%1855333
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2380984%5474706
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2378084%3239938
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2377394%5473924
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1561091%2416187
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor400351%2079001
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream399301%1256032
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow399301%2078468
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants397351%2080258
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade396231%2075640
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff395641%2077731
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves394021%1249958
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5341371%2331855
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria288670%3297270
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0281470%1057673
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel247180%4096951
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp244340%3460101
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7223100%678871
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7220910%679325
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key220570%1178565
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye219330%1178165
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay142820%122093
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3140920%937018
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7112690%817684
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova100940%218390
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life57000%337072
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul29650%653960
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28990%33982
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28490%33842
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28380%33785
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28310%33718
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28240%33684
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28140%33878
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28110%811294
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27980%33913
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27890%33782
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27820%33646
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27770%33792
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27730%33579
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27710%33686
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27580%33706
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27550%33857
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27490%33540
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27430%33622
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27370%33603
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27360%33449
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27270%33550
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27230%33545
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27220%33821
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants27120%33452
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27080%33458
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26980%33749
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26900%33727
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26840%33850
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26680%33573
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26590%33676
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26280%33773
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18210%496872
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16300%79420
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14710%137433
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8630%188863
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1908918
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1150%1018968
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1080%805067
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1019614
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1406209
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1101549
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1020%1504857
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1020%1523611
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1036612
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%794743
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1019576
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants960%748591
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1035158
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1036151
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1016388
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1181798
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace920%1181231
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1182765
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1015409
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1399462
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1063814
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1398861
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots880%795687
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor870%748901
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1380883
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1017649
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots760%1379634
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1315075
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1315750
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1384043
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1386291
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1384776
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1277816
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1332991
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%115758
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%87866
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%99642
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%96113
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor284368315%11222683
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor284307614%14202892
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow284241414%4669082
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7123534%8951679
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7097034%8955589
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3677842%4096951
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73596932%3186968
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3022222%3297270
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2219861%3460101
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11766211%2416187
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51082821%2331855
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0888520%1057673
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning861660%496872
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3440510%937018
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7363500%817684
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul114720%653960
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless113990%811294
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life112810%337072
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves89020%33792
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm88990%33982
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow88660%33579
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor88640%33676
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm88600%33850
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots88560%33773
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff88220%33785
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants88210%33913
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm88150%33706
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves88150%33857
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants88130%33782
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor88110%33684
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants87930%33821
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots87920%33718
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots87820%33603
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves87780%33622
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade87390%33727
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves87350%33686
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots87250%33878
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87190%33449
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor87180%33749
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor87160%33646
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask87130%33540
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants87000%33452
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants86980%33545
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots86860%33573
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter86790%33458
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves86690%33550
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor85630%33842
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation84330%188863
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57620%137433
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52830%79420
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13480%3870135
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12990%1457856
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12830%5474706
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12630%5473924
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12610%5477117
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2510%2075640
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2250%3239938
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1241273
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1820275
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2080258
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2554405
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2190%2079001
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1822794
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2078468
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2110%1855333
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1249958
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff2000%2077731
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1256032
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%122093
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%218390
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%99642
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7465706%1406209
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7315946%2077731
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7308136%2080258
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7306726%2078468
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7306596%1380883
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7305116%1379634
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7300596%1241273
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7299806%2079001
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7298266%2075640
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63612233%1908918
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11814852%2416187
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1669431%1019576
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1667561%1016388
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1665081%1036151
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1664641%1036612
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1663641%1018968
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1662551%1182765
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1662471%748591
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1661751%1063814
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1661601%795687
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1661441%1035158
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1661361%1181231
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1661251%794743
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1659051%1019614
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1658981%1015409
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1656871%748901
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1656501%1181798
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1656141%805067
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1653311%1101549
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1649861%1017649
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51088461%2331855
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1072751%3297270
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp895311%3460101
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel851811%4096951
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key708351%1178565
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7704161%679325
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7701571%678871
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye700011%1178165
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves666791%1399462
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves665281%1523611
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask664941%1332991
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants664421%1504857
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants663751%1315750
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots663131%1398861
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves657441%1315075
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443390%937018
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363820%817684
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231240%115758
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202790%99642
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163340%218390
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162610%122093
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103270%96113
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102450%811294
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99850%653960
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76380%337072
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52320%79420
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51880%137433
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035400%1057673
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30040%188863
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26710%496872
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1071469
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%801317
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5740%1123247
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%749534
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%810311
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1039716
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%810102
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%767489
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%991328
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1040695
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%802141
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1084801
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%757997
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%809858
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%803253
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1085744
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1036598
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%802285
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4800%1085526
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1637
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%100372
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%82897
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5067274%1342630
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5065714%1432729
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5065094%1386291
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5059614%1026114
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5059294%1523611
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5058474%1341433
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5056194%1315750
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5056024%1277816
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5055884%1398861
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5055814%1026856
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5055804%1384776
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5052084%1291819
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5051774%1315075
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5050564%1421633
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5049244%1174737
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5048664%1339567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5046984%1384043
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5045684%1423883
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5045594%1399462
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5044704%1332991
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5043384%1030910
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5041534%1422072
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5036554%1504857
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54246973%762720
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51284791%2331855
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1013061%991328
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1011771%1071469
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1010691%1039716
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1008561%1040695
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1007441%866044
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1006201%806568
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884521%3460101
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7834151%679325
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7833921%678871
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye833191%1178165
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key832691%1178565
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777141%4096951
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686611%3297270
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7430870%817684
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418670%937018
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396820%100372
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno284930%96113
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263790%115758
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166960%72097
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138610%87866
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107990%811294
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107190%653960
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85050%337072
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55680%137433
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142620%2416187
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041540%1057673
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40390%496872
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32910%188863
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%308718
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%939616
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1058066
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%941918
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%919616
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4260%308807
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%309267
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%312553
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4230%1031300
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1029859
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1034068
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%645137
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%643602
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1062124
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%284275
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1031925
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%309481
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4110%310776
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%644399
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%309040
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283944
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%940319
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%282179
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%644094
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%283841
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1037442
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1031744
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%82897
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1637
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%188511
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42688
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42384
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29760
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27146
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%196568
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30620
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26665
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27304
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62784
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27203
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25354
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24414
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30784
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30576
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30373
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705554%1820275
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703864%1822794
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702244%1855333
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619593%795687
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618993%1249958
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618483%794743
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream618013%1256032
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617733%748901
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617623%2079001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617373%1380883
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617323%748591
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616813%2080258
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616583%805067
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615513%2078468
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615373%1406209
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614953%1241273
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614213%1379634
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612603%2077731
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611273%2075640
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480862%1908918
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240121%2416187
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178281%1017649
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178151%1035158
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178061%1036151
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176561%1019614
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175721%1016388
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175601%1018968
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175351%1063814
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174871%1036612
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174821%1015409
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173841%1019576
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144551%2331855
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124671%1057673
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95560%1178165
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794750%678871
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94240%1178565
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793700%679325
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4096951
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3297270
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360310%937018
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59970%3460101
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749070%817684
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43860%99642
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33930%218390
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29100%122093
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28730%96113
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13260%653960
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%811294
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%337072
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%137433
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%79420
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%496872
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%188863
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1291819
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1174737
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1339567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1341433
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%749534
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1039716
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%809858
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%991328
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1040695
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%802141
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%757997
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1071469
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%801317
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%810311
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%806568
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%803253
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%767489
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%810102
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%866044
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%802285
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%72097
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%87866
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100372
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1637
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313943%1406209
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1036612
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296583%1036151
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296393%1182765
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296253%1019614
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296173%795687
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295773%1101549
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295453%1181798
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295343%1523611
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1035158
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294913%1380883
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294893%1016388
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294733%1063814
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294633%1017649
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294543%794743
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1018968
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294333%1019576
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293903%805067
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293853%1399462
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293843%1379634
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293453%1181231
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants293003%1504857
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292833%748901
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292823%748591
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291653%1015409
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290473%1398861
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280333%1908918
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138752%2416187
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583091%2331855
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755061%679325
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1178565
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753481%678871
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52791%1178165
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50061%1315075
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1384043
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1384776
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48941%1386291
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1277816
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1332991
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48401%1315750
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3297270
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3460101
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%937018
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%817684
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25310%4096951
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%87866
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%122093
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%115758
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%811294
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%99642
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%96113
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%653960
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%337072
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%137433
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%79420
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%496872
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1057673
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%188863
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18776
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26664%1432729
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1030910
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26354%749534
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%803253
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26054%757997
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26054%1423883
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25854%866044
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25744%1341433
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1039716
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25644%991328
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25634%1422072
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1291819
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25484%801317
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1174737
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25204%1026114
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%802285
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25154%1040695
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1339567
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25124%1026856
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%411706
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1071469
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24484%802141
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%806568
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1421633
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57401%2331855
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4096951
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%112617
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1178165
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%112890
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1178565
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%810102
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%767489
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%810311
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%809858
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1036598
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%817684
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%937018
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3297270
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3460101
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%100372
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%72097
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%87866
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%811294
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%653960
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%337072
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%137433
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2416187
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1057673
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%188863
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77960
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%284275
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%68045
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%312553
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%496872
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%941918
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64474
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64350
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52408
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%308718
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64726
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%78003
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%939616
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24885
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%644399
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%309267
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%308807
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%283841
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52373
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78371
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%644094
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%309040
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%645137
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%940319
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78189
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66220
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52185
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283944
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2873583%1063814
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62769433%1908918
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2695893%1019614
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2693503%1422072
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2692833%1182765
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2689213%1386291
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2688253%1016388
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2687753%1342630
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2687483%1018968
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2687253%1035158
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2686923%1181798
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2686673%1019576
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2686473%1101549
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2686473%1015409
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2684503%1523611
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2683703%1399462
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2682643%1384776
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2682453%1036612
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2682253%1315075
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2681733%1398861
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2681603%1017649
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2681483%1421633
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2681093%1315750
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2680983%1504857
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2680773%1384043
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2680523%1423883
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2680493%1432729
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2679973%1181231
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2678413%1036151
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2676943%1277816
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2672133%1332991
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5836071%2331855
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7546031%678871
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545731%1178565
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544281%1178165
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544211%679325
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344750%937018
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342380%3297270
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298220%4096951
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278650%817684
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182770%87866
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180800%115758
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3460101
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125660%96113
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77090%811294
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76700%653960
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67100%99642
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60170%337072
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56020%72097
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41770%79420
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%137433
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126910%2416187
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026850%1057673
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24180%188863
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19450%496872
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1058066
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1037442
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1123247
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1062124
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%940319
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1085526
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1031300
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%941918
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1031925
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1085744
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1031744
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1029859
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1084801
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%919616
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1034068
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%939616
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1036598
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1637
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%188511
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%82897
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter350094%1423883
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor347944%1174737
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants347644%1384043
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots347224%1342630
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction347164%1421633
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow346744%1030910
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor346734%1339567
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm345914%1277816
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow345904%1386291
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves345754%866044
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield345224%1040695
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage344904%1432729
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots344874%806568
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots344784%1026114
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst344084%1071469
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm343934%1422072
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm343894%1026856
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow343404%1291819
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves343124%991328
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants342874%1039716
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots342784%1341433
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves342544%1384776
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5304014%762720
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +593341%2331855
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86071%4096951
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660801%112890
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59761%1178565
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye59331%1178165
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759281%678871
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +659281%112617
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758061%679325
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41420%3297270
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330430%937018
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730030%817684
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3460101
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22800%115758
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20920%72097
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16070%87866
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12730%100372
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7560%653960
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7070%811294
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5840%337072
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%137433
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4350%496872
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12960%2416187
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02570%1057673
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2100%188863
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1031925
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1029859
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%309481
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1062124
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%310776
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%940319
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64474
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1031300
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64746
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1031744
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1058066
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1637
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%308807
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%643602
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%312553
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%939616
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%645137
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%283841
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%309267
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283944
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%644399
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%644094
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1034068
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64726
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%282179
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%308718
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%284275
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64350
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%941918
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%309040
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%188511
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%82897
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%939616
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%177191
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow889068%1291819
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor852198%1339567
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots851618%1341433
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor850548%1174737
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves396684%866044
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword394384%802141
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst393874%1071469
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow393464%803253
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves393444%810311
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves392774%767489
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots392044%806568
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants392004%1039716
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter391964%802285
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield391304%1040695
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves390944%991328
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection390464%810102
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots390414%801317
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab389524%757997
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves388733%749534
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants388323%809858
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4387313%411706
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp128591%3460101
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5116021%2331855
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel114261%4096951
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria91921%3297270
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye77761%1178165
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key76061%1178565
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +675171%112617
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +175121%378951
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +674101%112890
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +339290%937018
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +738200%817684
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam21290%100372
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier20280%72097
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14260%87866
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul10090%653960
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9300%811294
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7810%337072
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5470%137433
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4390%496872
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13880%2416187
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03670%1057673
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2810%188863
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter340%309481
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%312553
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash280%68045
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants280%64746
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%644399
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic270%66220
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%176512
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%284275
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%308718
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52185
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%175255
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword240%283944
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%176408
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear230%77962
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%175841
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe230%309040
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%310776
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%78114
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%78003
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff210%282179
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%176179
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52408
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64474
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52509
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%78371
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1637
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64350
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%174774
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow170%52373
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%309267
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%174655
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability160%64726
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots150%283841
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%308807
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77960
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78189
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24885
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm355649%5477117
41Death SpirDark Master Armor354539%5797741
41Death SpirHurricane Boots354049%5474706
41Death SpirDark Master Pants352159%5473924
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants351719%5800561
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor351339%3870135
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor350769%3239938
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants350189%5572114
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7144854%3186968
41Death SpirThunder Blade117753%1855333
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm117573%1822794
41Death SpirDark Breaker116873%1820275
41Death SpirDark Master Mask116173%2554405
41Death SpirGuardian Angel89152%4096951
41Death SpirSpirit +170162%2416187
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +541751%2331855
41Death SpirScroll of Nova36331%218390
41Death SpirSpirit +034021%1057673
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +728161%679325
41Death SpirDevils Key27651%1178565
41Death SpirDevils Eye27571%1178165
41Death SpirBlood Bone +727541%678871
41Death SpirImp25271%3460101
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria23451%3297270
41Death SpirRena +318060%937018
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714480%817684
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3810%811294
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3590%653960
41Death SpirJewel of Life2700%337072
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2420%79420
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1690%137433
41Death SpirCondor Flame1430%143
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1150%188863
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%496872
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1019576
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1386291
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1035158
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1182765
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1423883
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1036151
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1342630
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark400%1063814
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1399462
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1504857
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1432729
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1277816
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1422072
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1384043
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1315750
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1181231
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1019614
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1523611
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1036612
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1384776
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1421633
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1332991
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1015409
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1181798
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1018968
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1398861
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1017649
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1101549
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1016388
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1315075
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%96113
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%87866
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%115758
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%99642
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%72097
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5800561
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14270%5477117
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13980%3239938
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13970%5797741
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13750%5572114
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13740%5474706
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13590%3870135
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13510%5473924
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3186968
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4590%2554405
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4570%1822794
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1820275
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4096951
42Death SpirThunder Blade4460%1855333
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2416187
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2331855
42Death SpirSpirit +01370%1057673
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1178565
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1180%218390
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%678871
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1178165
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%679325
42Death SpirRena +3810%937018
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%817684
42Death SpirImp180%3460101
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%811294
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria130%3297270
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%137433
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%337072
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%653960
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%79420
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1384043
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1332991
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1504857
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1523611
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1432729
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1315750
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1181798
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%188863
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1277816
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1315075
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1016388
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1063814
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1181231
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1036151
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1384776
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1017649
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1182765
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1019614
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1398861
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1421633
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1015409
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1101549
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1422072
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1423883
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%87866
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1386291
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1018968
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1036612
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1342630
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1035158
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1019576
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2077731
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1820275
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%794743
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1249958
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1855333
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%795687
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1380883
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2080258
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1256032
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2078468
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%748591
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%748901
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2075640
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1822794
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1241273
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2079001
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1406209
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2554405
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%805067
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1379634
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1908918
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1018968
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1019614
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1019576
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1017649
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2331855
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1036612
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1178165
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1036151
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1016388
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1057673
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1035158
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1063814
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1178565
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1015409
52Chief SkelImp20%3460101
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%803253
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2416187
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%337072
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%137433
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%679325
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%678871
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%96113
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%811294
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%496872
52Chief SkelRena +310%937018
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%218390
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1341433
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4096951
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3870135
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5473924
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5477117
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5474706
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3297270
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1908918
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3239938
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2075640
52Dark SkullImp1140%3460101
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1256032
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2078468
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1822794
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2077731
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1241273
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2554405
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1820275
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1855333
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2079001
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2080258
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1249958
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2416187
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%678871
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1057673
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2331855
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%99642
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%679325
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1178165
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%122093
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1178565
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%817684
52Dark SkullRena +3110%937018
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%811294
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1432729
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1386291
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%991328
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%337072
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%653960
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%806568
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1341433
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1421633
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1422072
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1026856
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1291819
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%137433
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%79420
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%188863
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1342630
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1384043
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1040695
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1339567
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%866044
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1174737
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1820275
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2554405
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1855333
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3239938
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5474706
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3870135
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1249958
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5473924
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5477117
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1822794
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1256032
52Giant OgreImp800%3460101
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1908918
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3297270
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2416187
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2331855
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%678871
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1057673
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%679325
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%218390
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1178565
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%122093
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1178165
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%817684
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%337072
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%653960
52Giant OgreRena +330%937018
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%79420
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1291819
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1423883
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1398861
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%811294
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%72097
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1342630
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1384776
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1339567
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1341433
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1421633
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1071469
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1432729
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1315750
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1386291
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1384043
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8955589
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8951679
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5800561
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5797741
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5572114
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4096951
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3186968
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2331855
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2416187
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1057673
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%817684
52Magic SkelRena +330%937018
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1379634
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2078468
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%811294
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%79420
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1406209
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1181798
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1504857
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2080258
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%337072
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1241273
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5477117
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5800561
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5474706
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5797741
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5572114
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3870135
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5473924
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3186968
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2416187
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%496872
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4096951
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3297270
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2331855
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3239938
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1855333
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%678871
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1178565
52Red SkeletImp150%3460101
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2554405
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1178165
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1057673
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%679325
52Red SkeletRena +380%937018
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%817684
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1018968
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1504857
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%811294
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1063814
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%653960
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%188863
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1182765
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1036151
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%337072
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1384776
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%137433
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1277816
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1015409
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%79420
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel130212%10951
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7066%10951
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2442%10951
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2592%10951
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2773%10951
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel109610%10951
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel706264%10951
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10951