Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 44 / 100

Server time 06:31:39

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
MakvinLE91
AtriebejsBM81
Heroic1EdzaGM56
energhyME4
JokerDL5
WooDooSM12
sauleGM60
BKslimeBK6
Legendary5BemziegsGM36
MailoMG21

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple447719%77101
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe18278%12591
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword17988%13881
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves17888%12613
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow17828%20568
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves17808%13703
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe17678%19849
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow17588%12620
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves17538%12674
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield17147%13738
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots16917%12383
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning3542%502549
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01451%4406
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +11160%5512
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +11070%5514
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +11030%384008
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye980%1191487
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key940%1191740
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7640%826565
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3320%947191
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul160%666956
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless140%827883
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria110%3327634
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life110%342488
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation50%192042
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos50%138999
LorenciaBull FightApple353316%77101
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10575%10943
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9715%19849
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9685%12620
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9624%10775
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9534%13703
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9534%13738
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9504%12674
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9474%20568
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9464%10958
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9404%12613
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9294%10722
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9274%10860
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9264%12591
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9184%12383
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9154%13881
LorenciaBull FightKris9064%10712
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots9034%10704
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8604%10702
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01651%4406
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1521%963
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11191%384008
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1081%1191487
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5512
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5514
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key900%1191740
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7540%826565
LorenciaBull FightRena +3470%947191
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%502549
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3327634
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%342488
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%827883
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%666956
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%192042
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%138999
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3385331%109296
LorenciaElite BullApple59819%77101
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1334%11228
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1314%11492
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1304%11344
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1194%11279
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1184%11494
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1154%11393
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield933%11248
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe722%12591
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots712%10860
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots712%12383
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10722
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm692%10943
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants682%11432
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword662%13881
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield642%13738
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves642%12613
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%12620
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants622%11514
LorenciaElite BullRapier612%11308
LorenciaElite BullMace612%9972
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves612%12674
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10958
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves602%13703
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield582%11186
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm582%10775
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow582%20568
LorenciaElite BullBow572%11484
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe562%19849
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10702
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb552%11663
LorenciaElite BullKris492%10712
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10704
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants431%11570
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0311%4406
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5512
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave201%954
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye191%1191487
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%502549
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5514
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%384008
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%826565
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1191740
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%963
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life50%342488
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%947191
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%138999
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3327634
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%827883
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%666956
LorenciaGiantApple30694%77101
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13722%11393
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13532%11494
LorenciaGiantMace13362%9972
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13272%11576
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13262%11287
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13252%11663
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13182%6105
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13182%11492
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13172%1068473
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11432
LorenciaGiantKris13162%10712
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13152%11248
LorenciaGiantKatana13152%6500
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13132%6622
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13082%10702
LorenciaGiantBuckler13052%10958
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13042%6926
LorenciaGiantBow13042%11484
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe13022%11351
LorenciaGiantVine Pants13002%11514
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12982%11570
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12972%11211
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12932%5960
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12932%11181
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12922%6604
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12912%11279
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12902%6484
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12832%11344
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12802%6072
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12792%11186
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12742%6036
LorenciaGiantRapier12722%11308
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12652%11228
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12642%6454
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12592%10943
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12482%11397
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12412%11537
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12402%10722
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9081%12674
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%12591
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8921%13738
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8831%10704
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8801%12613
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8731%10775
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8731%12383
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8711%13703
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8711%19849
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8571%13881
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8541%20568
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8431%10860
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%12620
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4406
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14731%5512
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4651%1191487
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4651%1191740
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5514
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34371%162838
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14331%384008
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%826565
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2380%1712
LorenciaGiantRena +32180%947191
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%954
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1044
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%502549
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%963
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3327634
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless490%827883
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%666956
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%342488
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%138999
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%192042
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10312037%8618
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8688
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%10141
LorenciaHoundApple356316%77101
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7463%11663
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7313%10775
LorenciaHoundBow7293%11484
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7263%11514
LorenciaHoundShort Sword7183%13881
LorenciaHoundShort Bow7153%20568
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe7123%19849
LorenciaHoundPad Boots7103%12383
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield7063%13738
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants7053%11570
LorenciaHoundBuckler7043%10958
LorenciaHoundKris7003%10712
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield7003%11186
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6953%12620
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6853%10860
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6813%10722
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6813%10943
LorenciaHoundRapier6793%11308
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6773%12674
LorenciaHoundMace6763%9972
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6703%11432
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6693%10702
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6663%12591
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6653%12613
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6523%13703
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6413%10704
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01581%4406
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1201%1191487
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1191%1191740
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11181%5514
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11110%384008
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11030%5512
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave590%954
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7570%826565
LorenciaHoundRena +3490%947191
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball410%963
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%502549
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless160%827883
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%666956
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3327634
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%342488
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%138999
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%192042
LorenciaLIchApple4557116%77101
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude59892%1068473
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves54342%11576
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants54162%11570
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe54152%11351
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire54092%11537
LorenciaLIchPad Armor54052%11492
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53912%20568
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53872%12674
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53812%11663
LorenciaLIchCrossbow53802%12620
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe53632%19849
LorenciaLIchBuckler53602%10958
LorenciaLIchShort Sword53592%13881
LorenciaLIchVine Boots53582%10860
LorenciaLIchVine Pants53412%11514
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots53382%11393
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe53322%11397
LorenciaLIchBow53242%11484
LorenciaLIchRapier53212%11308
LorenciaLIchMace53132%9972
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots53042%10704
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52972%10775
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52972%12613
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52902%11279
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52892%11228
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves52732%11287
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52732%10943
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor52612%11344
LorenciaLIchKite Shield52562%11248
LorenciaLIchVine Armor52562%11494
LorenciaLIchPad Pants52502%11432
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield52492%11186
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm52492%10702
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff52492%10722
LorenciaLIchHand Axe52462%12591
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves52002%13703
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51932%12383
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51932%13738
LorenciaLIchMorning Star51802%11181
LorenciaLIchKris51602%10712
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves51202%11211
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022421%4406
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15571%1191487
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +115161%5514
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14721%1191740
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114711%5512
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113730%384008
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8120%502549
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +78010%826565
LorenciaLIchRena +37910%947191
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7420%1712
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave4010%954
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3390%963
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%666956
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1780%3327634
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1590%827883
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1390%342488
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1110%138999
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%192042
LorenciaSkeletonApple32879%77101
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6242%24883
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5982%11537
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5872%11576
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5832%1068473
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5782%11248
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5772%11432
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5712%6105
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5712%11308
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5692%11514
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5682%11663
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5672%11492
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5672%11211
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5652%11397
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5642%6072
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5632%24667
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5622%6622
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5612%11181
LorenciaSkeletonBow5602%11484
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5602%6484
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5562%11287
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5532%11570
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5532%5960
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5492%11393
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5461%11279
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5461%24494
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5441%6454
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5441%24300
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5431%6500
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5401%6036
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5401%24817
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5371%24813
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5311%24470
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5291%11228
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5271%11494
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5241%24416
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5121%6604
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5101%11186
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5091%6926
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor5051%11344
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4911%11351
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4721%13738
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4711%12591
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4421%10722
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4381%10702
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4321%10958
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4321%12613
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4271%20568
LorenciaSkeletonKris4211%10712
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4191%19849
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4181%10775
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4151%13703
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4141%12620
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4101%10943
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword4021%13881
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3991%12383
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3991%10860
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3971%10704
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3961%12674
LorenciaSkeletonMace3851%9972
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03541%4406
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32441%162838
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12391%5514
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2281%1191487
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12251%5512
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2151%1191740
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12121%384008
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71250%826565
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31230%947191
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1050%954
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%963
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%502549
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport400%1044
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3327634
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting280%1712
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%342488
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%827883
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul140%666956
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%138999
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%192042
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow186511%20568
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe181511%19849
LorenciaSpiderApple10936%77101
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1831%502549
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0350%4406
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key260%1191740
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1191487
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1230%5514
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1200%384008
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1180%5512
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7150%826565
LorenciaSpiderRena +360%947191
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life50%342488
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%827883
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%666956
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3327634
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%138999
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless268829%827883
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +517960%68273
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +116740%315659
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow9380%63311
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8970%194969
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8880%63440
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8790%30810
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8780%198972
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8780%42615
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8710%63473
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8680%184806
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8660%196260
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8650%42365
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8630%63356
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8610%196896
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8600%42153
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8600%184105
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8570%63454
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8560%30425
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8550%42452
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8510%184186
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves8500%63530
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8490%42615
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves8450%196675
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer8410%197392
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear8380%185092
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants8370%185217
DungeonChief SkelBlade8360%212745
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice8360%186500
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth8330%196725
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor8320%195610
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber8280%195225
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm8280%212141
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind8270%184657
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants8230%185774
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves8210%184477
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword8190%42984
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots8120%195607
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor8100%30535
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh8090%199003
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm8080%195591
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield8000%42883
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7960%184035
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7930%30949
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7900%198697
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35660%85567
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3760%1191487
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33740%162838
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23510%55284
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3450%1191740
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13360%384008
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23260%55651
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71740%826565
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1700%4133095
DungeonChief SkelRena +31630%947191
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1550%502549
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1490%20102
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1280%28327
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3499747
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice570%8377
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria530%3327634
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul330%666956
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister290%25135
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life280%342488
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless270%827883
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos190%138999
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation80%192042
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6072
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6604
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11279
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6926
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%11308
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11570
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves20%11287
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%12613
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%11186
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11181
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1068473
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6500
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11211
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%12383
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6105
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10712
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9972
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10943
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10775
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%20568
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%13703
DungeonChief SkelLeather Helm10%10702
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6036
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%13738
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11351
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11484
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11514
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%68273
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1320%315659
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24813
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23542
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26734
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow230%30675
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm230%30810
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30912
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26245
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24300
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24416
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26616
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27434
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30653
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30705
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield210%23551
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27261
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30949
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24817
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24494
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26731
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24667
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves190%11287
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26870
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield180%26441
DungeonCyclopsSpear180%26585
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6926
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots180%29883
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%27081
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%27093
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants160%26699
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6105
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27308
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30535
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25441
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1068473
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11279
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%11344
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11248
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3106
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6500
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6622
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11492
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24470
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11537
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11494
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5960
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11181
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow100%6484
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11576
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11393
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24883
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6072
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1191740
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6604
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%384008
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6454
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11228
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11397
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5514
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11211
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6036
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11351
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%826565
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5512
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%162838
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8377
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3356
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1191487
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3327634
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%19849
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%342488
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%13703
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%947191
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%666956
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%138999
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%502549
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1712
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +517763%68273
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +217473%434798
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash10132%68318
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask10112%78641
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9902%52616
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor9662%195610
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants9572%177911
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield9532%196260
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor9502%52661
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots9502%195607
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind9502%176479
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe9422%78801
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm9422%78370
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear9362%185092
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots9332%184035
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves9262%177674
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants9222%185217
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm9212%195591
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots9182%78414
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade9182%52439
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth9182%196725
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves9172%184105
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots9172%178206
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic9172%66474
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves9172%196675
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor9152%196896
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves9112%184477
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword9092%177049
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff9082%184186
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer9072%197392
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind9062%184657
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear9032%78346
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor9032%176606
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water9022%78561
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8922%52748
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8892%199003
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8862%194969
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8752%178141
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8742%195225
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35361%85567
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33671%162838
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3611%1191487
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33601%57824
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33541%57188
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13491%384008
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3441%1191740
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1880%3327634
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71810%826565
DungeonDark KnighRena +31690%947191
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1550%28327
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1330%190349
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3499747
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%502549
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel1000%4133095
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame770%20102
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul380%666956
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister340%25135
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless330%827883
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life300%342488
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1644
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%138999
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%192042
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1596%315659
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%68273
DungeonGhostSpear283%26585
DungeonGhostBattle Axe263%42452
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26441
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30535
DungeonGhostElven Axe242%30912
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30705
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42615
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%63356
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30949
DungeonGhostScale Pants222%26245
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1191487
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%63530
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30675
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27308
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42615
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%63473
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30810
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23542
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%27081
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27434
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42883
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%63454
DungeonGhostFlail172%27261
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30425
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42365
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42984
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23551
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1191740
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%42153
DungeonGhostFalcon151%27093
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30653
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17289
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%63440
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%55284
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5960
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29883
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%55651
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6604
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%63311
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6454
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6036
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6926
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24470
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6072
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26699
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11351
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11211
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%162838
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25441
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24416
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6622
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6105
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24817
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11287
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6484
DungeonGhostKatana61%6500
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24667
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26731
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5514
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24494
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3356
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24883
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%826565
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26616
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5512
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26734
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%384008
DungeonGhostRena +340%947191
DungeonGhostImp40%3499747
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24300
DungeonGhostGladius30%26870
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24813
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3327634
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1044
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4133095
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%28327
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2524%434798
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5473%68273
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants443%314452
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability423%65029
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade413%52439
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow413%52616
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants413%65063
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind413%176479
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield373%178141
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants373%177911
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves363%177674
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter363%311344
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe353%310873
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants343%649368
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm343%64808
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%177049
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water332%78561
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash332%68318
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor332%52661
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots322%285568
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots322%311106
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield322%52748
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor322%176606
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield312%310548
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%78414
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64653
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves312%285995
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask282%78641
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants282%310725
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%178206
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic272%66474
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78801
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%285698
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear262%78346
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%283899
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm232%312662
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm222%78370
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21821
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%384008
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +3101%162838
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%57188
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1191487
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit81%190349
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57824
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%25135
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%826565
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1191740
DungeonGorgonRena +360%947191
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%666956
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%827883
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3327634
DungeonGorgonImp10%3499747
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1644
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%192042
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%42153
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27434
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542363%68273
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140313%315659
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17871%185774
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17641%27308
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42984
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17411%30705
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17331%23542
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17271%212141
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17151%27434
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17151%27093
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17101%29883
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17101%196675
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17101%26734
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16971%30810
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42452
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16931%63311
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16921%196896
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16881%199003
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16871%63454
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16851%197392
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30949
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%212745
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16751%30535
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16751%42365
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16751%198697
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42883
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16721%30425
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16661%25441
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16631%42615
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26245
DungeonHell HoundSpear16591%26585
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16581%42615
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16581%23551
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16561%26731
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16551%196725
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16531%63440
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16521%186500
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%27081
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16441%30653
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16441%63356
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%198972
DungeonHell HoundFlail16441%27261
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16391%63473
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30912
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16271%184806
DungeonHell HoundGladius16241%26870
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26441
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16231%30675
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%63530
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16111%26616
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15951%42153
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15891%26699
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15881%195610
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17289
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38461%162838
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8081%1191740
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%384008
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%55284
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%55651
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1191487
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4620%3356
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%947191
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%826565
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%502549
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2150%4133095
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%20102
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3327634
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%28327
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%666956
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%827883
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%342488
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8377
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%138999
DungeonHell HoundImp270%3499747
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%192042
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10702
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11494
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1068473
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13881
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%12591
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11576
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11397
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%11308
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11537
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11663
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11492
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11484
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11432
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%11344
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9972
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%12383
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%19849
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11514
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10943
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10775
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11570
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11228
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%11186
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%12613
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11393
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10704
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%13738
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%195607
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%68273
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%196725
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%195591
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%199003
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%195225
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%196260
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%184806
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%185774
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42615
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%63311
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%63530
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27308
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%186500
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%63473
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%194969
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%63454
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident40%30425
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%198972
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%315659
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1191487
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%212745
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%196896
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%63356
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%55651
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%212141
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30675
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42984
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42615
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42452
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%27081
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30912
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%162838
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30535
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice20%8377
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%63440
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42883
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30653
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42365
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%196675
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%947191
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%42153
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26245
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%55284
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%28327
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26585
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%198697
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%27093
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27434
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3499747
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%195610
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%826565
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27261
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1191740
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29883
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%315659
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%68273
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24416
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11537
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11576
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24667
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23542
DungeonLarvaRapier122%11308
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27261
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26699
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24813
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%27081
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%27093
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11181
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6926
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24470
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6105
DungeonLarvaArquebus102%26734
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6036
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25441
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11663
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6622
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24300
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23551
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26245
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11397
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11393
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6604
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11351
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%11344
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11570
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%162838
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1191487
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6500
DungeonLarvaGladius71%26870
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm71%6454
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11228
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27308
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24817
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11494
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26585
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27434
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6072
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%11186
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11287
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11492
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11248
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24883
DungeonLarvaMace61%9972
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26616
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24494
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1191740
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26441
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26731
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5960
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11514
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1068473
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11279
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4133095
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5514
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6484
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5512
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11211
DungeonLarvaBow41%11484
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%384008
DungeonLarvaRena +331%947191
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1712
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11432
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%666956
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1044
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%826565
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3356
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3327634
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%192042
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8377
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3106
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +544203%68273
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +143313%315659
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear26002%78346
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25912%195607
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor25702%195610
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield25682%196260
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber25632%195225
DungeonPoison BulBlade25532%212745
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield25492%198697
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield25382%178141
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots25292%178206
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor25292%176606
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots25252%184035
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind25182%184657
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves25182%184477
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor25162%196896
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots25072%78414
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm25072%78370
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer25042%197392
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24972%212141
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24952%196675
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask24922%78641
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff24872%184186
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind24852%176479
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword24732%177049
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth24732%196725
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow24602%194969
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants24582%177911
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water24572%78561
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves24562%184105
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear24442%185092
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants24412%185217
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm24392%195591
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe24382%78801
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants24222%198972
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh24102%199003
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves23642%177674
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312881%85567
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18571%384008
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38331%57824
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key8071%1191740
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +38021%162838
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7701%1191487
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37481%57188
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6450%502549
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74420%826565
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame4080%20102
DungeonPoison BulRena +34040%947191
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3390%190349
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3090%3327634
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2590%25135
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2440%28327
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1540%4133095
DungeonPoison BulImp1460%3499747
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless730%827883
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul590%666956
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life490%342488
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1644
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%138999
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation280%192042
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11228
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25441
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24494
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24416
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1068473
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11181
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24883
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6105
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11393
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%11344
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11351
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26731
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24817
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5960
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11397
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11211
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24813
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor20%26616
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24667
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6604
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11492
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11248
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23542
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24470
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6072
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6926
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24300
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26734
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11537
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6622
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23551
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6484
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26699
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6500
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11494
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11287
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%954
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6454
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5627222
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5853895
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5851028
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%9046413
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%9042166
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3221411
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%68273
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2442733
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2357363
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1069735
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3499747
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%162838
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%947191
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3327634
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%826565
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4133095
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%34065
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%34148
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%34177
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%34134
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%34199
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33947
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%34105
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%34395
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%34322
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33979
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%34054
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%34219
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33974
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%34296
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%34278
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%34185
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%34166
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33847
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33955
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%34100
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%34254
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33914
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33860
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%34194
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%34163
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%34084
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%34024
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33834
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%827883
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33978
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%342488
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%192042
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%666956
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%502549
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%80254
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%138999
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1030652
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1536896
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1111705
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1028611
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1192749
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1417624
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1250123
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%816626
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%807425
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1047197
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1030384
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1324839
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1046219
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1047613
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1027531
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1392005
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1193624
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%757969
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%68273
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6500
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6105
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11494
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6036
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6072
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10943
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11351
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6454
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11576
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6926
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1068473
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24300
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11287
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%11186
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk150%24470
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11181
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance140%5960
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11393
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11514
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11211
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6604
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6622
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11663
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24883
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%12674
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%11344
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11537
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%13703
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6484
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11397
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24416
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11279
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%11308
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9972
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11484
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24494
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11228
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24667
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10958
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10775
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%20568
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11492
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11570
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10722
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%12620
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11432
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10704
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24817
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13881
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%19849
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24813
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10702
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%12613
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%12591
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%13738
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10860
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11248
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1191487
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%384008
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5514
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%12383
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10712
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%162838
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%192042
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%826565
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5512
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4406
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1191740
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%947191
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%827883
DungeonSkeletonApple10%77101
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1712
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3327634
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%954
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1044
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12511%315659
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%68273
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%185774
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30912
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%42153
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%184806
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%186500
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26585
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1170%30425
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%63454
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%63530
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42883
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1110%26245
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%63473
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30653
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42365
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30535
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42452
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42615
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30949
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1030%63356
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26441
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%27093
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30705
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30675
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%63311
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%63440
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29883
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30810
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42984
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42615
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17289
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24494
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26734
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24817
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6500
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24416
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%55284
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%384008
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26870
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26616
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6604
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm570%6622
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24813
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25441
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23542
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27308
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27434
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24300
DungeonSkeleton AFlail530%27261
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24667
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%162838
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6484
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24470
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23551
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24883
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1191487
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26731
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6454
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1191740
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%55651
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves430%27081
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6926
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26699
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria290%3327634
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%826565
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3220%947191
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%502549
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8377
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%28327
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4133095
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%666956
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3356
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3499747
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%342488
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1044
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%827883
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13881
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%11308
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%192042
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%20568
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11570
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +520824%68273
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +120444%315659
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants15203%185217
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14893%185092
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe14853%184806
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow14673%194969
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves14633%196675
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind14603%184657
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield14573%198697
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff14563%184186
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer14483%197392
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves14373%184105
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor14353%196896
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants14313%185774
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots14313%184035
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind14233%176479
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm14213%195591
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber14173%195225
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm14173%212141
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor14173%176606
DungeonThunder LiBlade14143%212745
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield14133%196260
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots14113%195607
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor14083%195610
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice14073%186500
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants14013%198972
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13953%196725
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13903%199003
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword13643%177049
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves13603%177674
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves13583%184477
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35871%85567
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13981%384008
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3871%1191487
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23841%55284
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3821%1191740
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23821%55651
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33741%162838
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2230%28327
DungeonThunder LiRena +31950%947191
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1930%4133095
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71890%826565
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%502549
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1400%3327634
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame1070%20102
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister940%25135
DungeonThunder LiImp850%3499747
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul400%666956
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless280%827883
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life250%342488
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%138999
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%192042
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6926
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11432
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24470
DungeonThunder LiBuckler30%10958
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%11186
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1068473
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11211
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6454
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11279
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%19849
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%20568
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11494
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6105
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10722
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10704
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11287
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11492
DungeonThunder LiRapier10%11308
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10775
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11397
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6622
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24813
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24494
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9972
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11248
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10943
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6072
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24667
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11576
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10712
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5960
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11537
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119644%315659
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519534%68273
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7662%30912
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7611%11432
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7551%11514
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7511%11570
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7511%6604
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7461%11494
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26734
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7431%24416
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7411%6622
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7351%11663
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11397
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24817
DeviasAssassinFalcon7271%27093
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7271%5960
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7261%30705
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7251%30675
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6926
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7221%26441
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7191%11576
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7181%11344
DeviasAssassinFlail7171%27261
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7161%11228
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7151%11393
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7131%27434
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7131%26245
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7121%11211
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7111%26699
DeviasAssassinGladius7091%26870
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7091%24470
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24667
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7071%23542
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11484
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26585
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7031%25441
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves7031%27081
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7021%11186
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24883
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7021%11287
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice7001%26731
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm7001%6454
DeviasAssassinKatana6991%6500
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6991%11537
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30653
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11248
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%11308
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6901%6484
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6871%1068473
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6851%6036
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6831%11492
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6831%11351
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6821%27308
DeviasAssassinHalberd6811%24813
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6791%11279
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6791%24494
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6781%24300
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6701%6105
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6661%6072
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6641%26616
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23551
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6521%11181
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3106
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34301%162838
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13991%384008
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5514
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13921%5512
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3751%1191487
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1191740
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3327634
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4133095
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1712
DeviasAssassinRena +31980%947191
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%502549
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71710%826565
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8377
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%666956
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3356
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave440%954
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1044
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%19849
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%827883
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%342488
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%138999
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%192042
DeviasAssassinApple100%77101
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3732934%109296
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5397744%68273
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1397434%315659
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield164392%26441
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm164312%212141
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff164172%24667
DeviasElite YetiGladius163872%26870
DeviasElite YetiFalcon163682%27093
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe163492%30912
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves163402%30949
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm163252%30810
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor163172%26616
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor163062%24817
DeviasElite YetiBlade162772%212745
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162752%24883
DeviasElite YetiFlail162742%27261
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162702%30705
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants162652%26245
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident162642%30425
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield162582%23551
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow162542%63311
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe162502%184806
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots162492%42615
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor162442%27434
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants162432%26699
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale162392%25441
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice162372%186500
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield162332%42883
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves162272%63530
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield162062%198697
DeviasElite YetiHalberd162062%24813
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161932%63454
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161902%42452
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161842%26734
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161702%30675
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161692%30653
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants161602%185774
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire161582%42615
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots161582%29883
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves161442%27081
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice161102%26731
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots161092%27308
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk161072%24470
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160892%24416
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160862%42984
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting160812%23542
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160772%63473
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants160722%198972
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160682%24300
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask160622%63440
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff160212%42153
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor160172%30535
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159992%63356
DeviasElite YetiSpear159992%26585
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159902%42365
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield159622%24494
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121761%17289
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +380331%162838
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key79081%1191740
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177891%384008
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277871%55651
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77321%1191487
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275751%55284
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739740%826565
DeviasElite YetiRena +339030%947191
DeviasElite YetiImp37280%3499747
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33120%4133095
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32750%8377
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31290%28327
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26570%502549
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16630%3327634
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14870%3356
DeviasElite YetiApple12870%77101
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10130%20102
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6530%666956
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6220%827883
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5870%342488
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%138999
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2370%192042
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10245629%8618
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%10141
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8688
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99991100%10141
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513794%68273
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7082%24817
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6872%6072
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6762%27308
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6732%26731
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6652%6454
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6632%11537
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6632%27434
DeviasHommerdFalcon6612%27093
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6592%24416
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6500
DeviasHommerdGladius6582%26870
DeviasHommerdArquebus6572%26734
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6562%26699
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6562%24494
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6552%11351
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6512%11181
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6492%27081
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6492%24883
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6492%24470
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6482%24667
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6472%6105
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6462%11576
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6452%6604
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6432%24300
DeviasHommerdFlail6412%27261
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25441
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6402%23551
DeviasHommerdSpear6352%26585
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6352%1068473
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6352%5960
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6302%6484
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6302%6036
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6292%11397
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6212%23542
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6202%11211
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6202%6622
DeviasHommerdHalberd6182%24813
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6172%11287
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison6012%6926
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26616
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4911%11393
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4851%11248
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4811%11494
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4781%11344
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11279
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4601%11228
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14501%3106
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4441%11492
DeviasHommerdBow3431%11484
DeviasHommerdKris3391%10712
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3331%11570
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%11308
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10722
DeviasHommerdBuckler3191%10958
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3111%10943
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3091%11514
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3071%11663
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield3001%11186
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2991%11432
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2981%1191740
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2961%10702
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%162838
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%384008
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12851%5512
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12741%5514
DeviasHommerdMace2741%9972
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2681%1191487
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4133095
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2161%1044
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%947191
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%826565
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1712
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3356
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3327634
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%342488
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%666956
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%502549
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%827883
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%954
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%138999
DeviasHommerdApple100%77101
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%192042
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522544%68273
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10582%25441
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8521%12383
DeviasIce MonsteMace8411%9972
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8411%6484
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8361%6105
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8331%12613
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8321%11344
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8321%24494
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8241%6926
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8231%11248
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8231%27081
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8211%11308
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8191%11432
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8191%6622
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8181%23542
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8151%11279
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8141%11181
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8141%26731
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8131%11663
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8131%6036
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8131%24813
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8101%11211
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8071%11397
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8051%11494
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots8031%10704
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8031%11228
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8031%24470
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8031%24300
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8021%26870
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants8011%11514
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor8001%24817
DeviasIce MonsteBow8001%11484
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7981%6072
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7971%12674
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7961%11537
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7951%10860
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7941%10943
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7931%11570
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7931%24416
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7931%27434
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7911%27308
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7891%1068473
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7851%11393
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7801%11186
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7801%10722
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7761%12620
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7731%23551
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11492
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7701%10958
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7701%26734
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7651%11576
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7651%27261
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7641%6604
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7621%24667
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7611%11287
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7601%24883
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26616
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7581%11351
DeviasIce MonsteKris7571%10712
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7491%10702
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7461%26699
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7421%6454
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7401%5960
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7371%6500
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7261%12591
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17171%3106
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7081%10775
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34651%162838
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1191740
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14311%5514
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1191487
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%384008
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5512
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32400%947191
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72300%826565
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1070%3356
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%502549
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%954
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1712
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3327634
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%963
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1044
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%666956
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%827883
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%138999
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%342488
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%192042
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%77101
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51484%68273
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21093%434798
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%78370
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor973%52661
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78801
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind943%184657
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52748
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52439
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves892%64653
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%176606
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword862%177049
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots862%178206
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%184105
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%285698
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%184477
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots812%78414
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants812%185217
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants802%177911
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%78561
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%68318
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind802%176479
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52616
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield792%178141
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%285995
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask762%78641
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear752%78346
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff742%283899
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%184186
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%185092
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves702%177674
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots702%285568
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability692%65029
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%65063
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm652%64808
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66474
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots542%184035
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21821
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%196260
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3281%162838
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%195610
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3281%57824
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%196675
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%57188
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3327634
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%195225
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor261%196896
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%195591
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%190349
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%186500
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%384008
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%196725
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%194969
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1191740
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye201%1191487
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%195607
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%826565
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%947191
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4133095
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%197392
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3499747
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%502549
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%25135
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%20102
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%342488
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%827883
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%666956
DeviasIce QueenApple20%77101
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%192042
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2098256
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless316435%827883
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32144%24883
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31454%25441
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30454%24494
DeviasWormRing of Ice30354%26731
DeviasWormSilk Armor30244%26616
DeviasWormBone Pants30204%26699
DeviasWormGladius30164%26870
DeviasWormTomahawk29974%24470
DeviasWormBone Helm29804%24300
DeviasWormBronze Armor29794%24817
DeviasWormSilk Pants29674%24416
DeviasWormArquebus29654%26734
DeviasWormHalberd29264%24813
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29144%24667
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526594%68273
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18111%3106
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%162838
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15181%5512
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15131%384008
DeviasWormDevils Key5011%1191740
DeviasWormDevils Eye4941%1191487
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14871%5514
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10943
DeviasWormBronze Boots4651%11393
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11211
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11663
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11494
DeviasWormBow4611%11484
DeviasWormSilk Helm4571%6454
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4521%1068473
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%12674
DeviasWormBuckler4511%10958
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4501%12613
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11397
DeviasWormVine Pants4481%11514
DeviasWormBone Boots4471%6604
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10860
DeviasWormSilk Boots4441%6105
DeviasWormShort Sword4441%13881
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4421%11576
DeviasWormBone Gloves4401%11287
DeviasWormMace4381%9972
DeviasWormShort Bow4371%20568
DeviasWormLeather Boots4371%10704
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4361%11279
DeviasWormDouble Axe4351%11351
DeviasWormRing of Poison4351%6926
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%13738
DeviasWormLeather Helm4331%10702
DeviasWormPad Helm4311%10775
DeviasWormElven Bow4291%6484
DeviasWormDragon Lance4291%5960
DeviasWormCrossbow4291%12620
DeviasWormSkull Shield4271%6036
DeviasWormHorn Shield4261%11186
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11228
DeviasWormKatana4231%6500
DeviasWormKris4231%10712
DeviasWormSkull Staff4231%10722
DeviasWormBronze Pants4201%6072
DeviasWormBronze Helm4201%6622
DeviasWormPad Gloves4191%13703
DeviasWormLeather Pants4191%11570
DeviasWormHand Axe4191%12591
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11492
DeviasWormPad Boots4131%12383
DeviasWormMorning Star4121%11181
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4111%11537
DeviasWormRapier4071%11308
DeviasWormPad Pants4051%11432
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11248
DeviasWormLeather Armor4021%11344
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%826565
DeviasWormRena +32450%947191
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1330%1044
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1712
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%963
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%502549
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3327634
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%666956
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%342488
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%827883
DeviasWormApple380%77101
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%954
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%138999
DeviasWormJewel of Creation140%192042
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529164%68273
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127614%315659
DeviasYetiScale Helm13892%30653
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13752%42883
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13612%42615
DeviasYetiElven Shield13612%23551
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13502%25441
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23542
DeviasYetiFlail13372%27261
DeviasYetiGladius13322%26870
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13252%26731
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13232%42615
DeviasYetiBone Armor13222%27434
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13202%42452
DeviasYetiWind Boots13202%29883
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13162%42984
DeviasYetiScale Boots13152%27308
DeviasYetiScale Armor13132%30535
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13132%30705
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13112%26616
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13102%26441
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13072%30675
DeviasYetiBone Pants13062%26699
DeviasYetiFalcon13032%27093
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12982%30949
DeviasYetiArquebus12962%26734
DeviasYetiScale Pants12912%26245
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12892%30425
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12882%42153
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12832%27081
DeviasYetiSpear12712%26585
DeviasYetiElven Axe12702%30912
DeviasYetiWind Helm12672%30810
DeviasYetiHalberd12652%24813
DeviasYetiWind Pants12342%42365
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28801%17289
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7021%24817
DeviasYetiBone Boots6981%6604
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6841%24494
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6801%24416
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6791%6036
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6781%11228
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6771%6622
DeviasYetiKatana6731%6500
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6691%11351
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11537
DeviasYetiMorning Star6671%11181
DeviasYetiKite Shield6611%11248
DeviasYetiTomahawk6601%24470
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6561%11397
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6521%5960
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6484
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6411%24667
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6371%11287
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6371%11279
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6321%11576
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6271%11211
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6271%1068473
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6261%6072
DeviasYetiBone Helm6261%24300
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6231%6926
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6231%6105
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6211%6454
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6171%24883
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11393
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36031%162838
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15911%5514
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5512
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15831%384008
DeviasYetiDevils Key5791%1191740
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5571%1191487
DeviasYetiRena +32940%947191
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72860%826565
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3356
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1960%4133095
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3327634
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1680%8377
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%502549
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1712
DeviasYetiImp1020%3499747
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1044
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%666956
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%342488
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%28327
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%827883
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%138999
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%192042
DeviasYetiApple60%77101
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%12591
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%13738
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%12674
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%20568
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%12620
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%19849
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10775
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10860
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%13703
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%12613
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10704
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%963
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13881
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%12383
NoriaAgonApple2938%77101
NoriaAgonHorn Shield792%11186
NoriaAgonLeather Helm742%10702
NoriaAgonVine Pants732%11514
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6105
NoriaAgonVine Helm692%10943
NoriaAgonSmall Axe682%19849
NoriaAgonVine Armor682%11494
NoriaAgonMace672%9972
NoriaAgonBuckler672%10958
NoriaAgonPad Boots662%12383
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe662%11397
NoriaAgonPad Helm662%10775
NoriaAgonBone Gloves652%11287
NoriaAgonBronze Boots612%11393
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow612%11279
NoriaAgonPad Gloves612%13703
NoriaAgonVine Gloves612%12674
NoriaAgonHealing Orb602%11663
NoriaAgonSkull Shield602%6036
NoriaAgonHand Axe602%12591
NoriaAgonLeather Pants602%11570
NoriaAgonRapier602%11308
NoriaAgonLeather Boots602%10704
NoriaAgonBronze Helm602%6622
NoriaAgonSmall Shield592%13738
NoriaAgonDragon Lance592%5960
NoriaAgonSkull Staff592%10722
NoriaAgonElven Bow582%6484
NoriaAgonKris582%10712
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire572%11537
NoriaAgonPad Armor572%11492
NoriaAgonDouble Axe572%11351
NoriaAgonShort Sword562%13881
NoriaAgonBone Boots562%6604
NoriaAgonKatana552%6500
NoriaAgonShort Bow552%20568
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude552%1068473
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves552%11576
NoriaAgonKite Shield552%11248
NoriaAgonMorning Star542%11181
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves542%12613
NoriaAgonVine Boots532%10860
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves532%11211
NoriaAgonLeather Armor522%11344
NoriaAgonBow522%11484
NoriaAgonPad Pants522%11432
NoriaAgonSilk Helm501%6454
NoriaAgonCrossbow491%12620
NoriaAgonBronze Pants441%6072
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11228
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0401%4406
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1241%5512
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1231%5514
NoriaAgonDevils Eye181%1191487
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1170%384008
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1712
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1191740
NoriaAgonRena +3100%947191
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%826565
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%502549
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball60%963
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%954
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%827883
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%192042
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%666956
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%138999
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%342488
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3327634
NoriaBeetle MonApple142713%77101
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants7627%11432
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor7617%11492
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb7377%11663
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor7277%11494
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield7257%11186
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants7137%11570
NoriaBeetle MonBow6986%11484
NoriaBeetle MonRapier6906%11308
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor6866%11344
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants6846%11514
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots1031%12383
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots1001%10860
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm991%10775
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe981%19849
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword981%13881
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm971%10943
NoriaBeetle MonMace951%9972
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves941%13703
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow941%12620
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow941%20568
NoriaBeetle MonKris931%10712
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves911%12613
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm901%10702
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler881%10958
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves871%12674
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield871%13738
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe851%12591
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning781%502549
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0781%4406
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots751%10704
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff711%10722
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1681%5512
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key671%1191740
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1651%5514
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye581%1191487
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1561%384008
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7410%826565
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball350%963
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3250%947191
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave120%954
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria80%3327634
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life60%342488
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul50%666956
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%138999
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%192042
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%827883
NoriaChain ScorApple175315%77101
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7867%20568
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe7467%12591
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots7196%10860
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves7116%12674
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe7086%19849
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots7046%10704
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6986%13703
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6946%12620
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6836%13738
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6816%13881
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6766%10775
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6636%12613
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6376%12383
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1361%502549
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0861%4406
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball761%963
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye540%1191487
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1530%384008
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key520%1191740
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1430%5512
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1410%5514
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%947191
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%826565
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life110%342488
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%827883
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3327634
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%192042
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%138999
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%666956
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3811435%109296
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1644
NoriaElite GoblApple25911%77101
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm1065%10702
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe954%19849
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants904%11432
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb894%11663
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm894%10943
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow894%20568
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow894%12620
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves844%13703
NoriaElite GoblKris824%10712
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe824%12591
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield813%13738
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots813%10704
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff803%10722
NoriaElite GoblMace803%9972
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm793%10775
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots783%12383
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots783%10860
NoriaElite GoblBuckler773%10958
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants763%11570
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves753%12613
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves703%12674
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword693%13881
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants653%11514
NoriaElite GoblBow593%11484
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0241%4406
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1161%5514
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye141%1191487
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%384008
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%502549
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5512
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%947191
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%826565
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1191740
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball40%963
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3327634
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%138999
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%192042
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%342488
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%827883
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%666956
NoriaForest MonApple1429%77101
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves473%11576
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield453%6036
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire453%11537
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6072
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude433%1068473
NoriaForest MonMorning Star433%11181
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe392%11397
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves392%11211
NoriaForest MonBow382%11484
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe372%11351
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance372%5960
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6105
NoriaForest MonKris352%10712
NoriaForest MonShort Sword352%13881
NoriaForest MonVine Boots352%10860
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow322%11279
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10722
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves302%12674
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%12613
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves292%11287
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11494
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%13738
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield282%11186
NoriaForest MonKite Shield282%11248
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10775
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb262%11663
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%20568
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%12620
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots252%11393
NoriaForest MonMace252%9972
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%12383
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%13703
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm242%10702
NoriaForest MonHand Axe231%12591
NoriaForest MonPad Armor231%11492
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10704
NoriaForest MonVine Pants221%11514
NoriaForest MonPad Pants221%11432
NoriaForest MonRapier211%11308
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11570
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11228
NoriaForest MonVine Helm181%10943
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1191487
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10958
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe161%19849
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor151%11344
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4406
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1121%384008
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5512
NoriaForest MonRena +381%947191
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%954
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5514
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1191740
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting50%1712
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%502549
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%827883
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%826565
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3327634
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%963
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%666956
NoriaGoblinApple214616%77101
NoriaGoblinShort Bow212016%20568
NoriaGoblinShort Sword205915%13881
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves204515%13703
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield201715%13738
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe199815%19849
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3963%502549
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +01041%4406
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1630%384008
NoriaGoblinDevils Key620%1191740
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye580%1191487
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1580%5514
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1500%5512
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7420%826565
NoriaGoblinRena +3190%947191
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria80%3327634
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless70%827883
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%666956
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%342488
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%138999
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%192042
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10272232%8618
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%10141
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8688
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88406100%8688
NoriaHunterApple20711%77101
NoriaHunterSmall Shield503%13738
NoriaHunterBuckler503%10958
NoriaHunterHealing Orb503%11663
NoriaHunterPad Helm493%10775
NoriaHunterLeather Armor493%11344
NoriaHunterVine Boots483%10860
NoriaHunterLeather Pants462%11570
NoriaHunterRapier462%11308
NoriaHunterHand Axe452%12591
NoriaHunterVine Armor442%11494
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves442%11576
NoriaHunterLeather Helm442%10702
NoriaHunterMorning Star432%11181
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude432%1068473
NoriaHunterLeather Boots432%10704
NoriaHunterSkull Staff422%10722
NoriaHunterVine Helm412%10943
NoriaHunterVine Pants412%11514
NoriaHunterShort Sword402%13881
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow402%11279
NoriaHunterPad Armor402%11492
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11393
NoriaHunterPad Pants382%11432
NoriaHunterPad Boots382%12383
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves372%12613
NoriaHunterKris372%10712
NoriaHunterMace362%9972
NoriaHunterPad Gloves352%13703
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire352%11537
NoriaHunterShort Bow352%20568
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11228
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe352%11397
NoriaHunterCrossbow352%12620
NoriaHunterHorn Shield352%11186
NoriaHunterBow342%11484
NoriaHunterSmall Axe342%19849
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11248
NoriaHunterVine Gloves302%12674
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1151%384008
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4406
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1131%5512
NoriaHunterDevils Eye111%1191487
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1191740
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave70%954
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5514
NoriaHunterRena +360%947191
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%502549
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%826565
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%963
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%666956
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%342488
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%192042
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1712
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%138999
NoriaSpiderShort Bow456127%20568
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe454927%19849
NoriaSpiderApple184211%77101
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4863%502549
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4406
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5512
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1600%384008
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1580%5514
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1191487
NoriaSpiderDevils Key520%1191740
NoriaSpiderRena +3340%947191
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%826565
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless90%827883
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%342488
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos60%138999
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%666956
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3327634
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%192042
NoriaStone GoleApple232316%77101
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2442%24883
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2222%11537
NoriaStone GoleKris2121%10712
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2111%6454
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2111%6105
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%12383
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2101%11492
NoriaStone GoleMace2081%9972
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2051%6036
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2041%20568
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk2031%24470
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor2031%11344
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2031%11570
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants2021%6072
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves2011%13703
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow2001%12620
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe2001%11397
NoriaStone GoleBow2001%11484
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star2001%11181
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1991%11287
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1981%10958
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1981%12613
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1981%11211
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1961%11576
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1961%24494
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1951%12674
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1931%11351
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1921%11279
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1911%11494
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1911%11393
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1901%13738
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1901%24667
NoriaStone GoleRapier1891%11308
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1891%10860
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1881%10704
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1871%6622
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1871%11514
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1861%11432
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1861%11663
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1861%1068473
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1841%10702
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1841%6926
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1831%12591
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1821%13881
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1821%11186
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1811%10943
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1811%11248
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1811%19849
NoriaStone GoleKatana1791%6500
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1771%10775
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1771%24416
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1761%11228
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1751%24300
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1721%6604
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1721%24817
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1701%5960
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1701%10722
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1671%6484
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01311%4406
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1001%1191740
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1971%5514
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3951%162838
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye901%1191487
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1881%384008
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1871%5512
NoriaStone GoleRena +3410%947191
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%826565
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting260%1712
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1044
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%502549
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%963
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%954
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3327634
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%666956
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%827883
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%138999
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life50%342488
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%192042
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless326536%827883
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword713%1042039
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%946217
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%650092
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%648534
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1138949
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%932123
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1101441
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants36%649368
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1039742
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1068473
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1410111
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1191740
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1041848
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1100661
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1041324
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2357363
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%947169
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%178536
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%948722
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1072503
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%895557
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1044129
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256654%434798
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword149082%285698
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor148122%52661
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147952%312662
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147932%177049
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147922%310873
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147862%310548
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147672%52748
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147662%78370
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147412%78801
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147362%177911
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146962%285568
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146882%65063
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146792%311344
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146732%310725
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146642%176479
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146612%178141
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146572%285995
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146562%78561
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146532%66474
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146382%52439
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146382%64808
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146372%65029
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146292%311106
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear146142%78346
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots146102%178206
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff146012%283899
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145922%52616
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145772%177674
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145702%78414
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145462%314452
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145342%64653
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144982%176606
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144922%68318
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144632%78641
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130252%1410111
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477841%21821
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352681%162838
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150241%384008
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye50041%1191487
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349581%57188
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349581%57824
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key49001%1191740
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44611%190349
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42261%3327634
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725030%826565
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324850%947191
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17460%25135
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15530%3499747
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4133095
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%502549
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4240%666956
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%827883
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%342488
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%138999
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%192042
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor770%1644
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2268134%434798
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156272%68318
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear156032%78346
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155912%78801
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155862%285995
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155762%946217
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155582%285568
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155542%78561
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155322%52661
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154992%52616
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154972%312662
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154962%65063
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154932%947169
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154882%283899
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154792%314452
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154752%311344
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154722%78641
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154652%649368
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154612%310548
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154512%52748
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154262%948722
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154162%78370
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe154152%310873
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow154052%648982
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153842%648534
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153842%311106
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153772%650092
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153742%52439
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153642%65029
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153612%64808
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153482%66474
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153222%310725
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152742%285698
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152702%64653
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152242%78414
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133732%1410111
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482221%21821
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354971%162838
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453601%178536
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353501%57824
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453181%178283
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52451%1191740
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152261%384008
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51971%1191487
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351231%57188
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44601%25135
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327080%947191
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727060%826565
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24470%190349
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16940%3327634
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3499747
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4133095
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5470%502549
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4330%827883
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%666956
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3470%342488
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2400%138999
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%192042
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1240%1644
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30810
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30535
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30705
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42615
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42365
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%63530
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%63440
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27434
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27308
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27261
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30912
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42984
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%27081
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26245
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%63311
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%63473
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30425
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30653
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42883
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%63454
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42615
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30949
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42452
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%27093
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26441
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29883
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26585
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%42153
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23542
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%63356
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24883
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11211
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26731
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24416
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30675
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6454
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6604
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24494
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11287
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24300
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24667
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23551
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26616
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24470
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26734
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26870
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6484
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6622
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6926
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11351
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6500
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5960
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26699
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6036
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6072
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25441
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8377
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1044
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6105
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24817
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24813
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3356
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2249194%434798
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration247574%1138949
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude227893%1068473
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog226823%932123
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants226173%310725
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe225993%310873
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow225913%648982
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword225763%650092
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor225603%1047630
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash225363%1072503
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor225143%947169
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves224913%948722
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword224623%1042039
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor224543%648534
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield224533%1044129
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm224383%946217
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter224313%311344
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff223983%1041848
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield223793%310548
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants223663%649368
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor223543%1041324
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants223453%314452
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm222753%312662
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots222063%311106
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots221553%1039742
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6126312%1410111
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576431%2357363
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450391%178536
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key50141%1191740
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +350081%162838
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149581%384008
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +449121%178283
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye48011%1191487
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32910%190349
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32580%3499747
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725260%826565
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323880%947191
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22750%3327634
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18180%4133095
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire14000%84256
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%666956
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4570%502549
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%827883
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%342488
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2270%138999
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1530%192042
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%353
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22391394%434798
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash2006774%1072503
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1881313%1068473
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1773733%285568
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1773713%314452
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1771513%285995
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1770923%311344
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1770743%311106
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1770153%285698
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1767523%948722
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1767203%1042039
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1766663%650092
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1766393%1039742
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1766293%649368
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1766283%1041324
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1766043%1044129
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1765853%310725
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1765353%947169
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1765253%310873
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1765163%648982
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1764813%648534
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1761783%283899
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1761733%946217
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1761673%1041848
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1759183%1047630
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1759103%310548
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1757113%312662
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61205422%1410111
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5726201%2357363
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria486151%3327634
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3482321%162838
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key468551%1191740
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4467941%178283
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1467461%384008
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye467271%1191487
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4466911%178536
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416241%4133095
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp361081%3499747
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7237830%826565
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3234690%947191
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit228620%190349
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire76200%84256
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul39070%666956
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless38110%827883
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life32070%342488
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20660%138999
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12480%192042
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8350%502549
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2930%353
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1420%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42365
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1200%42883
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1160%42153
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1160%29883
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%63473
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1160%184806
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30535
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1140%199003
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1090%42615
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%63440
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1080%198972
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%63454
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1060%30653
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1050%63530
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30425
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%63311
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1040%63356
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1010%186500
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword1010%42984
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe1000%30912
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe1000%42452
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants980%185774
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30675
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30949
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves950%30705
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade930%212745
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42615
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield900%198697
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%212141
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm780%30810
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%28327
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8377
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3356
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%20102
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2146554%434798
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash126194%1072503
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude118813%1068473
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword115073%1042039
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield114943%1044129
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff114073%1041848
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots112713%1039742
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor111293%1041324
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants92973%649368
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots92563%311106
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield92303%310548
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants92293%65063
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm92113%946217
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword91973%285698
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves91883%285995
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability91583%65029
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe91473%310873
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword91213%650092
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants91053%314452
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves90873%948722
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor90863%648534
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants90663%310725
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff90563%283899
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves90513%64653
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter89703%311344
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm89573%312662
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor89333%947169
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm89133%64808
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots89133%285568
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow88963%648982
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +673712%1410111
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +545011%2357363
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +330261%162838
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key28421%1191740
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +128261%384008
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye28261%1191487
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427931%178283
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427661%178536
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19701%190349
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14710%3327634
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +714170%826565
Lost TowerDevilRena +314060%947191
Lost TowerDevilImp12340%3499747
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10930%4133095
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2270%827883
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2270%666956
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%84256
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1910%342488
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1830%502549
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1100%138999
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation840%192042
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1644
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%212745
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24494
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23542
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42615
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24300
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%63454
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%434798
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability470%65029
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%177911
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots430%178206
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water420%78561
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm420%195591
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52661
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind390%184657
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%184477
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52616
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe360%78801
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52439
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%78346
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%184105
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66474
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots340%195607
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%177049
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6330%1410111
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield320%52748
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield320%196260
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%65063
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%185217
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots300%78414
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%78370
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots290%184035
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%185092
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%68318
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor290%176606
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow270%194969
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%178141
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves260%177674
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%176479
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21821
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%184186
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%195225
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64653
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78641
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm210%64808
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%57188
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3160%162838
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57824
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1191740
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%384008
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%947191
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1191487
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4133095
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%826565
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%25135
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3499747
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%190349
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%138999
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3327634
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%827883
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%20102
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%666956
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%342488
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178854%434798
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107472%68318
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101592%78414
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves101092%177674
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100762%178141
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves100312%196675
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves100152%184477
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber100092%195225
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm100052%212141
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99862%196260
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99732%196725
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99672%78801
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99642%195591
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99632%195610
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99362%185217
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots99192%195607
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear99182%185092
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword99142%177049
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind99072%184657
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98972%184035
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98952%196896
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98912%176606
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98912%78561
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98882%78346
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98762%78641
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98742%178206
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98602%199003
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff98192%184186
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm98032%78370
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants98002%177911
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97872%197392
Lost TowerShadowBlade97762%212745
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97612%194969
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97562%66474
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97562%176479
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97432%184105
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +690112%1410111
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354291%85567
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335911%57824
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335711%162838
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35531%1191487
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334741%57188
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34701%1191740
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +134111%384008
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718440%826565
Lost TowerShadowRena +317520%947191
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%502549
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12900%190349
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11850%3327634
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10740%20102
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7720%28327
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6920%25135
Lost TowerShadowImp6690%3499747
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4580%4133095
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3590%1644
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2960%827883
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2900%666956
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%342488
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%138999
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation890%192042
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11351
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%11186
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5960
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6604
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10722
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10712
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11397
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6036
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10704
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6072
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11248
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6484
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11494
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24883
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%11308
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24667
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6926
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6454
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26699
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%12674
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10943
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9972
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24300
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11287
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1068473
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11228
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24813
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24494
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6622
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24416
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10860
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%12591
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10958
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6105
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11576
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25441
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11211
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11663
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11537
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%12383
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%27081
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%12613
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24817
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26870
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24470
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11492
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27261
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27308
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11393
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26616
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%11344
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11432
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11279
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11514
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26731
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10702
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6500
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26734
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11570
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%12620
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11484
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23551
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27434
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23542
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11181
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10775
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%954
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3356
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%648534
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86820%2584144
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86240%5535522
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85610%2099735
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85400%2098256
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85390%5534715
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85130%1878234
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84810%3276687
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84700%5537820
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84660%1266965
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84650%2098019
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84620%1273302
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84510%1842966
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84260%2096935
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84240%1845709
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83610%3915523
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83250%2095238
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656060%1930104
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126940%2442733
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2357363
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15970%4133095
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013710%1069735
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1191487
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11240%3327634
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711150%685810
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310770%162838
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710620%686243
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10330%1191740
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3499747
ArenaAegis7Rena +36740%947191
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%123869
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75240%826565
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%220941
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3750%100625
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%666956
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1460%827883
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%502549
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%342488
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%80254
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%138999
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%192042
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1396782
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1186678
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1342644
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1037857
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1324839
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1395079
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1431220
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%816139
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1287924
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1325493
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1351279
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%1003429
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1432781
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%875921
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1307104
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1032996
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1356600
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1441665
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1394687
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1033821
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1355064
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1430405
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%101446
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72901
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%88622
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42780%1392005
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42710%2096935
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42460%1417624
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42460%1250123
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42410%2098019
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42400%2095238
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor42010%2098256
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41760%1390732
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41730%2099735
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619340%1930104
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10360%1047197
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10220%757969
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2442733
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9980%1028611
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9980%806351
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9960%1026896
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9940%1030652
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1075254
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9930%807425
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1111705
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9860%1192749
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9730%1029879
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9730%757089
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9690%1046219
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9660%1192200
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9640%1193624
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9600%1030384
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9580%1047613
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9340%816626
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9310%1027531
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5700%3327634
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2357363
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5070%4133095
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3499747
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1517859
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74120%685810
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3920%1411427
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%162838
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1536896
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3870%1325493
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%686243
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3820%1342644
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3790%1324839
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3700%1191740
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3550%1410752
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3490%1191487
ArenaBerserkerRena +32480%947191
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%826565
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%123869
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%116704
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%100625
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%220941
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%96885
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%827883
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%666956
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%342488
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%138999
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%502549
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%80254
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%192042
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1101116
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%827309
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%816878
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%826859
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1055755
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1087970
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%827374
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1056676
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%816527
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%784430
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%818202
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%815813
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%1003429
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1101441
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1138949
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1053446
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1100661
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%772513
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%763874
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%84256
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots339020%807425
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots338690%1046219
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter338540%1392005
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm338430%1028611
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction338170%1193624
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor338100%2098256
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow337560%2098019
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon337470%1417624
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor337460%1030652
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants337250%1250123
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots337180%1027531
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade336930%2095238
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor336900%1192749
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants336610%757089
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants336580%2099735
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots336450%806351
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow336240%1029879
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark336210%1075254
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor336030%757969
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants335820%1047197
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves335770%816626
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace335670%1192200
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots335170%1390732
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm335160%1026896
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear334700%1047613
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff334350%2096935
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor333310%1030384
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6324410%1930104
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1160650%2442733
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +598920%2357363
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria73450%3327634
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +365370%162838
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +763300%686243
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +762730%685810
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key62650%1191740
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye62440%1191487
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4133095
ArenaBlood SoldRena +339620%947191
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally33270%116704
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +733210%826565
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17270%96885
ArenaBlood SoldImp16870%3499747
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14760%220941
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay14200%123869
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12900%100625
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8700%827883
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8220%666956
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6420%342488
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4680%80254
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4210%138999
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2800%192042
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1830%502549
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1630%1087970
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1470%1003429
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1450%875921
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1420%816878
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1340%816527
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1340%826859
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1330%1101441
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1330%1055755
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1320%827309
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1310%784430
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1290%772513
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1260%1100661
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1250%1056676
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1210%763874
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1210%815813
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1190%1053446
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1180%1101116
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1150%827374
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1130%818202
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1080%816139
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%84256
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%101446
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1930104
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%757089
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1842966
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2099735
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2098019
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1250123
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2098256
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2095238
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1390732
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%757969
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1266965
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1845709
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2584144
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2096935
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%806351
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1273302
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1417624
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1878234
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1392005
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%807425
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2442733
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2357363
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3499747
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1069735
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%162838
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1191740
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%686243
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%685810
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1191487
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3327634
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%947191
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%826565
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%96885
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%220941
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%123869
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%666956
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%80254
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%342488
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%827883
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%100625
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%138999
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%192042
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%502549
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%816527
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1033821
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1055755
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%875921
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%784430
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1037857
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%816139
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%1003429
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%818202
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%815813
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1056676
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1307104
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1356600
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%816878
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%763874
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%826859
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%101446
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%772513
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4133095
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants415380%5627222
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots414010%5535522
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413450%5537820
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412960%5851028
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants412310%5534715
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants412120%5853895
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104410%3915523
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103760%3276687
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798880%3221411
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3499747
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51820%3327634
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149860%2442733
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536260%2357363
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33580%4133095
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29440%772513
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28400%1087970
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27850%816878
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27820%1055755
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27390%818202
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants27200%826859
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection27200%827309
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves27110%784430
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves27080%763874
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star27040%1101116
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26980%1100661
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26970%1056676
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26960%815813
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26910%1101441
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26850%1053446
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26560%932123
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26400%816527
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves26170%827374
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25830%1138949
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024780%1069735
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324120%162838
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319170%895557
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning15020%502549
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314390%947191
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712650%826565
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4120%1191487
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%827883
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3770%1191740
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3740%666956
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%342488
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13660%384008
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53530%112548
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53530%112291
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%192042
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%806351
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1842966
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%757089
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1845709
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2095238
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1392005
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%757969
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1878234
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%807425
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1390732
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2098019
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1273302
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%816626
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2030%138999
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2098256
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1417624
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2099735
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1250123
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2096935
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1266965
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1540%101446
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1930104
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1370%190349
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%80254
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1029879
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1030384
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1046219
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1026896
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1027531
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1047197
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1030652
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1075254
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1047613
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1028611
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire540%84256
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1517859
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1536896
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1324839
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1287924
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1342644
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1411427
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1193624
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1192200
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1192749
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1410752
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1111705
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1325493
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%685810
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%96885
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%686243
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%100625
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%220941
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52439
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78801
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%123869
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%194969
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%195607
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%196725
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%184477
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52661
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%196896
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%184035
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%176479
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88622
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%78346
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%177674
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%195610
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78641
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%177911
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66474
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%185217
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%176606
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%196675
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%197392
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%178206
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%78561
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68318
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%78414
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52748
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%184657
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%177049
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%195225
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%196260
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%178141
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%78370
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%184186
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%185092
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52616
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%184105
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1307104
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%1003429
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%875921
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1355064
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%25135
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3324311%14361606
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2228451%9046413
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2221151%9042166
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2218321%11355115
ArenaDeath CentImp718760%3499747
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel569000%4133095
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7327020%3221411
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria231170%3327634
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1167030%2442733
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5112590%2357363
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +084690%1069735
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +374720%162838
ArenaDeath CentRena +345740%947191
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +738230%826565
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37600%1432781
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37500%1441665
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37370%1037857
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36970%1056676
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36540%1032996
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36260%1003429
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36130%1186678
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35930%1033821
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35810%1355064
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35790%818202
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35680%1055755
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35590%1087970
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35570%1356600
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35550%816527
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35500%816139
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35480%1431220
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35420%763874
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35240%815813
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction35120%1430405
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34980%816878
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34870%772513
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34840%1307104
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34710%1351279
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34450%875921
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428280%418591
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28090%1878234
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27700%1842966
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27600%1845709
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27230%5535522
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26940%2584144
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26800%5534715
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26720%5537820
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26440%3915523
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26360%3276687
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25800%5627222
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%502549
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless13010%827883
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12570%342488
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12380%666956
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation9180%192042
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8400%1191487
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7880%1191740
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6170%1273302
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos6110%138999
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6100%2099735
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves6020%1266965
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5920%2098019
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5920%2095238
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5880%2098256
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5680%2096935
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65650%114202
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65290%114439
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph5130%80254
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor4110%757969
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots4090%1390732
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves4060%816626
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants4050%757089
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3980%807425
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3910%806351
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3760%1392005
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3740%1417624
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3310%1047613
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3240%1030384
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3160%1075254
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots3060%1046219
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants3060%1047197
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2990%1111705
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2950%1028611
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2900%1026896
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2870%1027531
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2830%1030652
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2770%1536896
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2760%1029879
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2730%1192200
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72700%685810
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2670%1517859
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2640%1410752
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2570%1193624
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2550%1411427
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2400%1192749
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72360%686243
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +62230%1930104
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1920%123869
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1910%88622
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1540%116704
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1300%1250123
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%220941
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%72901
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%101446
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1325493
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1324839
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask470%1342644
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm450%1287924
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants420%1394687
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves410%1395079
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow300%1396782
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm200%100625
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52748
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%310725
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%648982
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64653
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52616
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66474
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%68318
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%96885
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%946217
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64808
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%311106
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%312662
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%948722
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52439
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%310548
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%65063
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%650092
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%285995
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52661
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%311344
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%310873
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%65029
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%947169
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%314452
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%285568
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%648534
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%283899
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%649368
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%285698
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%25135
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%190349
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211150%434798
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7510%52748
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7400%314452
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7350%78414
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7320%78801
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7190%68318
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7180%65063
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7180%283899
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7140%648982
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7130%78370
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7130%649368
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7130%310548
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7080%78561
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7060%946217
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves7030%948722
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter7000%311344
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6960%947169
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6960%52661
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6940%285698
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6930%64808
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6920%285568
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6920%310725
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6890%65029
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6880%64653
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6880%650092
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6870%52616
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6830%52439
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6800%78641
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6770%78346
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6770%648534
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6710%312662
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%310873
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6590%285995
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6440%66474
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6410%311106
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42990%21821
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12330%384008
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32330%162838
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42320%178536
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%57188
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%57824
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2130%1191740
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42090%178283
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2090%1191487
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1740%25135
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1440%3327634
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4133095
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%826565
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%190349
ArenaDeath CowRena +31020%947191
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3499747
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%502549
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul220%666956
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%342488
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%138999
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%827883
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%192042
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%27081
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%63311
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26245
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%63530
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42883
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30912
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30535
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%63454
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27434
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%27093
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27261
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24667
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42984
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11211
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27308
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24813
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%42153
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11287
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23551
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29883
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30810
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24300
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42452
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6072
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30653
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30949
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42615
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6484
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6604
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26870
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24817
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24416
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6454
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6622
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42615
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6036
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30425
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1044
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26734
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30675
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30705
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24494
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6105
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6500
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8890%1431220
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8830%1395079
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8800%1356600
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8760%816139
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8730%1441665
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8720%1396782
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8700%1307104
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8660%1186678
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8620%875921
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8620%1324839
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8580%1355064
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8540%1394687
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8470%1003429
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8440%1351279
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8400%1325493
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8400%1287924
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8360%1032996
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8210%1342644
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm8160%1033821
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8140%1430405
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8100%1432781
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7850%1037857
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56230%767412
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51980%2357363
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31300%162838
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1260%1191740
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71260%686243
ArenaDrakanImp1210%3499747
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71210%685810
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1090%3327634
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1080%1191487
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam890%101446
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%826565
ArenaDrakanRena +3640%947191
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel550%4133095
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall460%88622
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%72901
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%116704
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul190%666956
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%827883
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%342488
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%192042
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%310873
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%138999
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1068473
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1041324
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%310725
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%310548
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%314452
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1042039
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%311344
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64653
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%285568
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1041848
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%502549
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%648534
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%312662
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%948722
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%649368
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1072503
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64808
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1039742
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%285698
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%65029
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%283899
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%648982
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker204291%1842966
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade204011%1878234
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm203991%1845709
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff180251%2096935
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor180151%757969
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves179541%816626
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon179151%1417624
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants179051%1250123
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves178881%1266965
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor178041%2098256
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow178021%2098019
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants177801%2099735
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots177651%1390732
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter177441%1392005
ArenaGenociderRune Blade177121%2095238
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots177081%807425
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots176901%806351
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream176751%1273302
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants176421%757089
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6122941%1930104
ArenaGenociderSpirit +160790%2442733
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark52050%1075254
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots51760%1046219
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots51740%1027531
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow51380%1029879
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor51150%1030652
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50990%1047197
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm50780%1026896
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear50520%1047613
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm50170%1028611
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor49480%1030384
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +537160%2357363
ArenaGenociderSpirit +030080%1069735
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye25180%1191487
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324850%162838
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724580%686243
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23980%1191740
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723820%685810
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel21390%4133095
ArenaGenociderRena +315580%947191
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13930%3327634
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13610%100625
ArenaGenociderImp12780%3499747
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +712250%826565
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9870%96885
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova9150%220941
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6510%123869
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3610%827883
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3490%666956
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2960%342488
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%502549
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph2060%80254
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1750%138999
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1160%192042
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1307104
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1355064
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots680%1356600
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor540%1186678
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%827309
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%816139
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants330%826859
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%1003429
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1087970
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants300%1055755
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves300%875921
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%818202
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%763874
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%815813
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1056676
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%816527
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%784430
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%816878
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%772513
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves220%827374
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%101446
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18660%1075254
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18280%1026896
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18220%1432781
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17950%1047197
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17880%1410752
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17850%1325493
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17850%1027531
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17830%1441665
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17750%1324839
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17680%1047613
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17660%1028611
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17640%1030652
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17630%1193624
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17600%1192749
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17440%1394687
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17400%1431220
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17360%1395079
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17320%1351279
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17320%1411427
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17290%1396782
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17240%1192200
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17240%1342644
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17190%1287924
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17110%1029879
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves17040%1111705
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves17040%1536896
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16960%1046219
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16840%1030384
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16840%1517859
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16590%1430405
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +616000%1930104
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55150%2357363
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33480%162838
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73460%686243
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4133095
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1191487
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1191740
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73150%685810
ArenaNecron5Rena +31970%947191
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%826565
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1620%3327634
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1390%88622
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%116704
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno590%96885
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%666956
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%827883
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%342488
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3499747
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%72901
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%80254
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%138999
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%100625
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1068473
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%192042
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1053446
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%932123
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1041324
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1100661
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1101441
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%502549
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1101116
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%948722
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1044129
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1138949
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1039742
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1072503
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%947169
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1042039
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1041848
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1047630
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%946217
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%190349
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2099735
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2098256
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31790%1878234
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2095238
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2584144
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1842966
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3276687
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2098019
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1273302
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1417624
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3915523
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2096935
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1392005
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30860%1250123
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1266965
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1845709
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1390732
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1930104
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2442733
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2357363
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3327634
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4133095
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1069735
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3499747
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%162838
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1191740
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%685810
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%686243
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1191487
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%947191
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%100625
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%123869
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%826565
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%220941
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%827883
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%666956
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%342488
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%138999
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%502549
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%80254
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1351279
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%192042
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%816139
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1186678
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1441665
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1087970
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1056676
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1037857
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1033821
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1355064
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1032996
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1356600
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1431220
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1307104
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1396782
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1430405
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1055755
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1395079
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%1003429
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%875921
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%816878
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1394687
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1432781
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%827374
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%763874
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%816527
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%772513
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%88622
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%818202
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%116704
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%101446
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%815813
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4446165%9042166
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4443805%5853895
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4439785%5851028
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4434385%9046413
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2223493%5627222
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1163881%4133095
ArenaNecron7Imp972781%3499747
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7705421%3221411
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1346840%2442733
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5215630%2357363
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183490%3327634
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178870%502549
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0172200%1069735
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3142240%162838
ArenaNecron7Rena +387390%947191
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771670%826565
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless23020%827883
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22840%666956
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22760%342488
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17250%192042
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11320%138999
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10510%80254
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4520%1250123
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4520%1417624
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4500%2098256
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4490%1392005
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4440%1390732
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2096935
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4400%2095238
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2099735
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4270%2098019
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1110%1046219
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1192749
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1030652
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1070%757089
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%816626
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1047197
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%807425
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1029879
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor1000%757969
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm980%1028611
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction980%1193624
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1026896
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1192200
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1047613
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1030384
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves930%1111705
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots840%806351
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1027531
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1075254
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1411427
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1342644
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1536896
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1324839
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1410752
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1325493
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1517859
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%116704
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%100625
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%123869
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%220941
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%96885
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask100100%2584144
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor100060%3915523
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99880%1878234
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm99380%5537820
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots99260%5535522
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm99230%1845709
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor99050%3276687
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants98650%5627222
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants98210%5534715
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker97290%1842966
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120110%2442733
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff17020%2096935
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16820%2099735
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16540%2095238
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16430%1266965
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16340%2098256
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16250%2098019
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream16090%1273302
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511370%2357363
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4133095
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09740%1069735
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8640%3327634
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38220%162838
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7920%1191487
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77640%685810
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7570%1191740
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77250%686243
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6370%123869
ArenaRogue CentRena +34830%947191
ArenaRogue CentImp4430%3499747
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%220941
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74210%826565
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2110%342488
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1200%827883
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1040%666956
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%138999
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%80254
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%192042
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%502549
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm8481%1287924
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots8421%1356600
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants8291%1517859
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves8261%1395079
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants8231%1394687
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm8211%1033821
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants8211%1325493
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow8211%1307104
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots8141%1410752
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm8131%1431220
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots8121%1351279
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage8081%1441665
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter8041%1432781
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor8041%1355064
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves8021%1536896
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7981%1324839
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7941%1342644
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7901%1037857
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7841%1411427
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7801%1186678
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7791%1032996
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow7421%1396782
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction7341%1430405
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53981%767412
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1740%875921
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1730%1056676
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1690%1087970
ArenaSchriker4Imp1600%3499747
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1580%816139
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1550%1003429
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1360%1055755
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +51170%2357363
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3880%162838
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye800%1191487
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7780%686243
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7760%685810
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam700%101446
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key640%1191740
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria600%3327634
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno590%96885
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally520%116704
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3400%947191
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4133095
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7280%826565
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier240%72901
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall210%88622
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul150%666956
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life120%342488
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless120%827883
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation70%192042
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos60%138999
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%285995
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%648982
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash30%1072503
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1041324
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog20%932123
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%285568
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1041848
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1039742
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%310873
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%311106
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%650092
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%946217
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%948722
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%310725
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%314452
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%84256
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%311344
ArenaSchriker4Light Plate Armor10%1047630
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%285698
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18595069%11355115
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18593599%14361606
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18583899%4726918
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4651572%9046413
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4639972%9042166
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2775201%4133095
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72051191%3221411
ArenaSchriker7Imp1526711%3499747
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1402781%3327634
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +11008441%2442733
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5618740%2357363
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning601240%502549
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0505440%1069735
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3409160%162838
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3252940%947191
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7203790%826565
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life72270%342488
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul71450%666956
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless70680%827883
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation54140%192042
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos35850%138999
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29960%80254
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots22160%5535522
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21900%5534715
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21830%3915523
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21380%5537820
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3930%1842966
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3920%1250123
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3870%2098019
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3790%2095238
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3780%1273302
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3700%1266965
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3680%2584144
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3670%2098256
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3276687
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3660%2099735
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3510%2096935
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3510%1878234
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3350%1845709
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay970%123869
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%220941
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%100625
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5137593%2099735
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5137223%2096935
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5134313%1845709
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5129413%2098256
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5129223%3276687
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5129003%2098019
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5126073%1842966
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5125353%2095238
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5125153%5535522
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5122463%1273302
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5117863%5534715
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5117343%1878234
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5116343%2584144
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5116323%5537820
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5115413%3915523
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5105373%1266965
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63405392%1930104
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61707111%1410111
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11667761%2442733
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51034561%2357363
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria866441%3327634
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0838621%1069735
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye660420%1191487
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7658940%685810
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7657300%686243
AtlansAegis7Devils Key657270%1191740
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel623460%4133095
AtlansAegis7Imp422040%3499747
AtlansAegis7Rena +3416560%947191
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7339750%826565
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova320790%220941
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay289630%123869
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm197530%100625
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless84690%827883
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul84550%666956
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%502549
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life66410%342488
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph49000%80254
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos45420%138999
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25870%192042
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4310%1430405
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4310%1033821
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4190%875921
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4150%1351279
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4150%1325493
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4120%1307104
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4070%1037857
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4060%1003429
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4040%1356600
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4020%1394687
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm4010%1431220
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3990%1432781
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3970%1287924
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3900%1355064
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1441665
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3880%1342644
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3870%1186678
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3850%816139
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3830%1324839
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3820%1032996
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3810%1395079
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3800%1396782
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%101446
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88622
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116704
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%72901
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11514
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5512
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6926
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24470
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%315659
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11570
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6604
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11248
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27434
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11279
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11351
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1325984%315659
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants224093%185217
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants223813%198972
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm223723%212141
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind223563%184657
AtlansBahamutTower Shield223293%196260
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe223243%184806
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander223013%63356
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer222993%197392
AtlansBahamutWind Armor222923%63454
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots222853%184035
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice222673%186500
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow222213%194969
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves221913%184477
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots221753%63473
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots221713%195607
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor221473%196896
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask221333%63440
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield221253%198697
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants221223%185774
AtlansBahamutBlade221203%212745
AtlansBahamutLight Spear221143%185092
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves220683%63530
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff220603%184186
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth220463%196725
AtlansBahamutLight Saber220373%195225
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow220193%63311
AtlansBahamutBerdysh220133%199003
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm219973%195591
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves219473%184105
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor219413%195610
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves218283%196675
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6165432%1410111
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +398121%85567
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +164341%384008
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +264251%55651
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +263931%55284
AtlansBahamutDevils Key62661%1191740
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye62351%1191487
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria42191%3327634
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732930%826565
AtlansBahamutRena +331220%947191
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison27120%28327
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19990%502549
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17800%8377
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4133095
AtlansBahamutImp14200%3499747
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13700%20102
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8550%25135
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6260%827883
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5460%666956
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4670%342488
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3180%138999
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1760%192042
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm180%6622
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%12613
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10722
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6454
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11576
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11211
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%13703
AtlansBahamutRapier160%11308
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor150%11344
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24470
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6036
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%12591
AtlansBahamutKris140%10712
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11514
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24300
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24494
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage140%24883
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%12383
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11279
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10775
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5960
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10943
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10702
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10958
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6072
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%12620
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11181
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots110%6105
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24667
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%12674
AtlansBahamutMace110%9972
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11248
AtlansBahamutVine Boots110%10860
AtlansBahamutPad Armor110%11492
AtlansBahamutBow110%11484
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11432
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6484
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%20568
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots100%11393
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6500
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11397
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11537
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6926
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13881
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1068473
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%11186
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%19849
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves90%11287
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6604
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%13738
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24416
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11351
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants70%11570
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11663
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11494
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10704
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11228
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24817
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%963
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1044
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1712
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6649254%5853895
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6647314%5535522
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6643574%2584144
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6642794%5627222
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6642734%3276687
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6642224%5851028
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6635764%5537820
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6633194%3915523
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6629704%5534715
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72725122%3221411
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61369201%1410111
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11341801%2442733
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria917991%3327634
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel883101%4133095
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker834261%1842966
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm830471%1845709
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade827001%1878234
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5822801%2357363
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0668160%1069735
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova536740%220941
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key531170%1191740
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7530270%685810
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7527490%686243
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye527120%1191487
AtlansBlood SoldImp499240%3499747
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3337480%947191
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7274630%826565
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life138980%342488
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul67600%666956
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless67480%827883
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph40040%80254
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36570%138999
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning26130%502549
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20470%192042
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2590%1047197
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2580%1432781
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1032996
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2550%1325493
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2470%1030652
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1029879
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2420%1395079
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2410%1075254
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2390%1287924
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2340%1046219
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2330%1351279
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2330%1033821
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2330%1342644
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2320%1193624
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1536896
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2280%1111705
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1441665
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1410752
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2260%1396782
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1394687
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2210%1192749
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2210%1028611
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1192200
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1517859
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2180%1430405
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2180%1324839
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1047613
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1037857
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2030%1431220
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1980%1030384
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1980%1411427
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%72901
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%88622
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%96885
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%116704
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%101446
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12414106%5534715
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12392376%5535522
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12383696%5851028
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12382416%5627222
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12380956%5537820
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12373856%5853895
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73200052%3221411
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3097851%3276687
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3091411%3915523
AtlansDeath AngeImp1923731%3499747
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61617121%1410111
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11581611%2442733
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1520781%4133095
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5973620%2357363
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0791280%1069735
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria769360%3327634
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning550890%502549
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3394260%947191
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7322210%826565
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul102450%666956
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life101960%342488
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless100990%827883
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation76040%192042
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52910%138999
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph46220%80254
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3830%1192200
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3690%1029879
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3640%1075254
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3560%807425
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3550%1030652
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3530%1536896
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3500%1026896
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3470%1411427
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3440%1517859
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3430%1027531
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3430%1325493
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3420%757089
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3410%1030384
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3410%1047197
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3370%1046219
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3360%1193624
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3360%1192749
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3330%1111705
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3330%806351
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1047613
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%757969
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3250%1287924
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3250%1342644
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3240%1410752
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3200%1028611
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3110%816626
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1324839
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%88622
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%100625
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%116704
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%96885
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%123869
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor630723816%14361606
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor420913711%9046413
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants420534011%9042166
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor420192511%11355115
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel13025993%4133095
AtlansDeath CentImp11114793%3499747
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10341673%3327634
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77367592%3221411
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63714391%1410111
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13630861%2442733
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52240901%2357363
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01818870%1069735
AtlansDeath CentRena +3905390%947191
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7738900%826565
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593040%502549
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless233590%827883
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life232880%342488
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul231360%666956
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation173390%192042
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos118510%138999
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph107360%80254
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10340%1878234
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm10020%1845709
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9930%1842966
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9410%1250123
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9140%2095238
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9080%757089
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9050%2099735
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9040%807425
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter9010%1392005
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff9010%2096935
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8950%1417624
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8890%806351
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8740%2098019
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8620%1390732
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8610%1266965
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8600%757969
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8550%816626
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8360%1273302
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8170%2098256
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2650%1047613
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2620%1075254
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2610%1027531
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2580%1047197
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2560%1029879
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2510%1030384
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2480%1026896
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2360%1028611
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2360%1046219
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2250%1030652
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm650%100625
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%96885
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova480%220941
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%123869
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%63454
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42452
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27434
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27261
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23542
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27308
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%27093
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26731
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%315659
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24883
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%63473
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30675
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26699
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24667
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24817
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24813
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%185774
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1410111
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%184806
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%55651
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24416
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%198972
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%27081
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%63311
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30949
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26616
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%63440
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%186500
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%212745
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42615
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30425
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%20102
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42984
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1191487
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26441
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%198697
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30810
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%42153
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24494
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30535
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%55284
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%827883
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42615
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%947191
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42883
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25441
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%63356
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24470
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17289
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26245
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%20568
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%19849
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%502549
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%13703
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%13738
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13881
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114747100%15097
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3151635%1138949
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2863824%1101441
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2860684%1044129
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2859814%650092
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2859334%932123
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2859114%948722
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2858684%1101116
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2857444%1100661
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2856684%1068473
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2855714%648982
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2853084%1041848
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2852004%649368
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2850924%946217
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2850654%1072503
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2850334%648534
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2849004%1047630
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2848774%947169
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2847064%1042039
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2846404%1039742
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2843464%1041324
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32581734%895557
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61293862%1410111
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5779341%2357363
AtlansGreat BahaImp599041%3499747
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1504941%384008
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key504361%1191740
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4503071%178536
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye500891%1191487
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4498491%178283
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit350601%190349
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria342571%3327634
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel283420%4133095
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7261370%826565
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3253790%947191
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire121640%84256
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49910%666956
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48800%827883
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39550%342488
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning30180%502549
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24710%138999
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation16020%192042
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1960%186500
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1870%42883
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%63473
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1790%194969
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%198697
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1760%42452
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1750%63440
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1750%42984
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%195591
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1730%63454
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1660%42153
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%198972
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%212745
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42615
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1610%195607
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1610%196260
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%63311
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%196896
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42615
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%212141
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%199003
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1540%195610
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%196675
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42365
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%63530
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%195225
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%197392
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%63356
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1490%185774
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1460%184806
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%196725
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8377
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard210%353
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%28327
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%25135
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%185
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%20102
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow391%818202
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask281%1101441
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword271%816527
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield271%1056676
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%763874
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1087970
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1055755
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog241%932123
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab241%772513
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves241%827374
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow221%1053446
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration221%1138949
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%826859
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots191%815813
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star181%1101116
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1100661
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves171%784430
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection161%827309
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3151%895557
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%816878
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2357363
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1410111
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%384008
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%112548
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%112291
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1191487
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1191740
AtlansHydraRena +340%947191
AtlansHydraImp40%3499747
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4133095
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%826565
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%190349
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%666956
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%101446
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3327634
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration181325%1138949
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude180075%1068473
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants179765%826859
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield179605%1044129
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star179595%1101116
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff179385%1041848
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor179285%1047630
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog179225%932123
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor179045%1041324
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves178975%784430
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow178555%1053446
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection178345%827309
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots178345%1039742
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves178335%827374
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask178315%1101441
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword177415%1042039
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash177415%1072503
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield176885%1100661
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3144034%895557
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +671662%1410111
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543591%2357363
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128941%384008
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye28171%1191487
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27801%1191740
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +527061%112548
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526981%112291
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23911%84256
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22771%3327634
AtlansLizard KinImp21691%3499747
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21331%4133095
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714900%826565
AtlansLizard KinRena +314310%947191
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10850%190349
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8550%502549
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%827883
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2690%666956
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2160%342488
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1450%138999
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%192042
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%185092
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%178141
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%184186
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%178206
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%197392
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%196260
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth120%196725
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%185217
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%212141
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%195610
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%212745
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%198697
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%185774
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%198972
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%195607
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%195591
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%196675
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%176479
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%184035
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%186500
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%177049
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%199003
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%184806
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%176606
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%184477
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%196896
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%177911
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%184657
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%184105
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%194969
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%25135
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%177674
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%195225
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%20102
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%185
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3085355%1047630
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3081145%1072503
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3080585%1044129
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3080455%1068473
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3079965%1041848
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3078915%1138949
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3078315%947169
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3078305%1041324
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3077605%1101441
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3077445%1042039
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3077145%1101116
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3076155%1053446
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3074905%948722
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3073485%1100661
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3068675%946217
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3066585%1039742
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3064115%932123
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32378574%895557
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61199762%1410111
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5719671%2357363
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria553661%3327634
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key463781%1191740
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4460641%178283
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5460251%112548
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4458741%178536
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye458261%1191487
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1457361%384008
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5457281%112291
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit455091%190349
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel266830%4133095
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7234860%826565
AtlansSilver ValRena +3234750%947191
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire218380%84256
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3499747
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning52060%502549
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45360%666956
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44760%827883
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37240%342488
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23340%138999
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation14140%192042
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%194969
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%184806
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%184657
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%196725
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1630%63530
AtlansSilver ValBlade1630%212745
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%63311
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%184186
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1620%63356
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1600%195225
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1560%197392
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%185217
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%198972
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%195591
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%195607
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1510%199003
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%212141
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%63473
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%63454
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1460%196260
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1460%185092
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%184035
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%184477
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%184105
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1430%198697
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%195610
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%186500
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1380%63440
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%185774
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1350%196896
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%196675
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%28327
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8377
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%353
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%20102
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%25135
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%185
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52616
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%65063
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%434798
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%947169
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%648982
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1410111
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%948722
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66474
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%650092
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64653
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%285698
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%311106
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%68318
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%649368
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%283899
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64808
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%314452
AtlansSoldierImp13%3499747
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1191740
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1185624%315659
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh112802%199003
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind112592%176479
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor112362%176606
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm112232%78370
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants112212%185217
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves112112%177674
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe111882%78801
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants111862%198972
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask111852%78641
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm111842%195591
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield111782%178141
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear111772%185092
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor111562%196896
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves111432%196675
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield111382%198697
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword111162%177049
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor111112%195610
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots111052%195607
AtlansValkyrieBlade110842%212745
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots110672%78414
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind110662%184657
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear110632%78346
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer110502%197392
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots110462%178206
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves110452%184105
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants110362%177911
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff110352%184186
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water110292%78561
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow109772%194969
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves109652%184477
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm109612%212141
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield109612%196260
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots109542%184035
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth108792%196725
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber108752%195225
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +692212%1410111
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +357951%85567
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye37011%1191487
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key36231%1191740
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +336141%57824
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +136031%384008
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335951%57188
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22510%3327634
AtlansValkyrieRena +318810%947191
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17880%20102
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717630%826565
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15750%4133095
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13340%190349
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister13220%25135
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12840%502549
AtlansValkyrieImp12350%3499747
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8740%28327
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3340%666956
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3280%827883
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2900%342488
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1820%138999
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%192042
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1644
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11492
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6484
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6500
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24300
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6105
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11248
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26699
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves140%11211
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11576
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5960
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11181
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11287
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11537
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26734
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24494
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6036
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6926
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24813
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11351
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6604
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6454
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11279
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24416
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26616
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1068473
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26870
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11397
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25441
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6622
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24470
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23542
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6072
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24667
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24883
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23551
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11228
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24817
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26731
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%11344
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11393
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11494
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3356
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11784704%315659
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1175543%177674
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1172803%197392
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1170853%185774
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1169133%198972
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1168573%177049
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1168103%186500
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1168083%198697
AtlansVeparBlade1167983%212745
AtlansVeparLight Spear1167763%185092
AtlansVeparTower Shield1167663%196260
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1167563%196675
AtlansVeparBerdysh1166503%199003
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1166413%184477
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1166233%176479
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1166023%196896
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1165973%196725
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1165783%185217
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1165323%178206
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1165183%176606
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1165133%184105
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1164903%184186
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1164493%195591
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1163443%184657
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1163013%177911
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1162403%195607
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1162323%184806
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1161913%194969
AtlansVeparLight Saber1161593%195225
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1161423%195610
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1160673%178141
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1158923%184035
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1158623%212141
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6900742%1410111
AtlansVeparDevils Key692422%1191740
AtlansVeparDevils Eye692282%1191487
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3541961%85567
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2348641%55651
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2347191%55284
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3344141%57824
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1342401%384008
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3341151%57188
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7178060%826565
AtlansVeparRena +3176420%947191
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning173970%502549
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison168580%28327
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit127910%190349
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria121820%3327634
AtlansVeparImp121660%3499747
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame111950%20102
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister93680%25135
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48790%4133095
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31970%666956
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31830%827883
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26500%342488
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17450%138999
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10280%192042
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26699
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26734
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25441
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24494
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24300
AtlansVeparHalberd2010%24813
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage2000%24883
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1970%26616
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1870%24667
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1810%24817
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26731
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26870
AtlansVeparTomahawk1740%24470
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1670%24416
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1644
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10704
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11211
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6484
AtlansVeparRapier330%11308
AtlansVeparBronze Pants320%6072
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10860
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11537
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%20568
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude310%1068473
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6622
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow310%11279
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%12620
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10943
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6036
AtlansVeparMace300%9972
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin300%11228
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11576
AtlansVeparBone Boots290%6604
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11248
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6105
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11494
AtlansVeparKris290%10712
AtlansVeparBow290%11484
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%12383
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%12613
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%11344
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10775
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11397
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11570
AtlansVeparKatana260%6500
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6926
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6454
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%13738
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5960
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10722
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11351
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13881
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11663
AtlansVeparPad Gloves220%13703
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11432
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11181
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10702
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%12674
AtlansVeparVine Pants200%11514
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11492
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%11186
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10958
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1044
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%12591
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11287
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11393
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1712
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%963
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%954
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%315659
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67873%1441665
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66783%1307104
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66773%1056676
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66303%1055755
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65723%875921
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65543%1432781
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65193%816139
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65143%1033821
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64943%1355064
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64943%1394687
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64773%1395079
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64743%1087970
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64673%1003429
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64643%1356600
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64633%1032996
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64423%1430405
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64323%1351279
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63963%1037857
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63693%1186678
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62893%1396782
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62803%1431220
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562043%767412
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631381%1410111
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518781%2357363
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13841%763874
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13411%816527
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13191%815813
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13181%772513
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12991%818202
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12951%816878
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%784430
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12721%826859
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3327634
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%827309
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12581%1191740
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%114439
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1191487
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%827374
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611891%114202
TarkanBeam KnighImp7670%3499747
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36160%947191
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%826565
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4133095
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%116704
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3810%88622
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%101446
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%72901
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%666956
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%827883
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1140%342488
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%502549
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%138999
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%192042
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1644
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107674%1087970
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow101203%1053446
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100703%816139
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants100173%826859
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow100123%818202
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99953%1055755
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99933%1003429
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99803%816878
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99763%827309
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99643%1100661
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99573%784430
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99473%772513
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves99193%763874
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98853%875921
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98413%827374
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star98333%1101116
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield98183%1056676
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask98013%1101441
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97763%815813
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97443%816527
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387693%895557
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643921%1410111
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527421%2357363
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117941%384008
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17581%1191740
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617571%114202
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517381%112291
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617101%114439
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516881%112548
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16741%1191487
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3327634
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3499747
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9990%4133095
TarkanBloody wolRena +38780%947191
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78530%826565
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%190349
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5940%84256
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5490%101446
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2020%827883
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%666956
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%502549
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%342488
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%138999
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor660%1644
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%192042
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%196260
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%199003
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52439
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%197392
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%184657
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%196725
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%178206
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%177049
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64808
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%68318
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%195610
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%78561
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%65063
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52661
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%176479
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%185092
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%184035
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52748
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52616
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%353
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%195591
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%195607
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%65029
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64653
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%184105
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%78414
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%177674
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%186500
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%78346
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%177911
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%78370
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%194969
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%195225
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%184477
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%185
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%196896
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%184186
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%178141
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%176606
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78801
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66474
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%196675
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%185217
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78641
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%20102
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1075254
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1517859
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1193624
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots512%1410752
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1046219
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1192749
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm461%1431220
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction461%1430405
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants451%1394687
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots441%1027531
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1030652
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1536896
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1342644
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1395079
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1325493
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1287924
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1026896
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1030384
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1192200
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter401%1432781
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1351279
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1047197
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1396782
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1111705
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1028611
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6371%1930104
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1029879
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves331%1324839
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1441665
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1411427
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1047613
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6201%1410111
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1191487
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1191740
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4133095
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2357363
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%686243
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%685810
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%88622
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%116704
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%826565
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%100625
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3327634
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%80254
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%947191
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%96885
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%138999
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3499747
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%666956
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%20568
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%13738
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210961100%11239
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82772%1307104
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80922%1355064
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80602%1186678
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79702%1356600
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37891%1003429
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437691%418591
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37221%827374
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37181%816139
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36941%818202
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36901%875921
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36461%1056676
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36341%772513
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36281%827309
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36261%816878
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36231%1087970
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36151%763874
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants36061%826859
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35831%815813
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35761%1055755
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35451%784430
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35361%816527
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618810%1410111
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4133095
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2357363
TarkanIron WheelImp10720%3499747
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9080%3327634
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68130%114439
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%384008
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1191487
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7250%1191740
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%114202
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%947191
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73810%826565
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%72901
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%101446
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%88622
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%827883
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%666956
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%342488
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%502549
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%138999
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%192042
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1644
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52439
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%311106
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%78414
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%310873
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%649368
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%65029
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%178141
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%177049
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52616
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%310548
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78801
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64653
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%65063
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%312662
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52661
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%78370
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66474
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%177674
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64808
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%283899
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68318
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%176479
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%285995
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%311344
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%178206
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52748
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%285698
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%314452
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%285568
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%190349
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%78346
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%177911
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%78561
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78641
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab239365%772513
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration214265%1138949
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves214125%763874
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow214005%1053446
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star213795%1101116
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask213675%1101441
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword213405%816527
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow213155%818202
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves213045%784430
TarkanMutantElemental Shield212965%1100661
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants212155%826859
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves212145%827374
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots211965%815813
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog211715%932123
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor211355%1047630
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter211165%816878
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection211125%827309
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3174004%895557
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686862%1410111
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54501%1041848
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash54121%1072503
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53691%1039742
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53291%1041324
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52701%1044129
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52671%1042039
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51201%1068473
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551181%2357363
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135491%384008
TarkanMutantDevils Eye34121%1191487
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533991%112548
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533791%112291
TarkanMutantDevils Key33491%1191740
TarkanMutantImp28071%3499747
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18210%3327634
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717900%826565
TarkanMutantRena +317250%947191
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16190%4133095
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12770%190349
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10820%84256
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%502549
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3360%666956
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%827883
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2960%1644
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2670%342488
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%138999
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%192042
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%185
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%195591
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%78801
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%177674
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%78370
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%78561
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%184186
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%78346
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%353
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%196675
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%184035
TarkanMutantBlade110%212745
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%184477
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%184657
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%185092
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78641
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%78414
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%185217
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%195225
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%68318
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%176479
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%212141
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%177049
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%197392
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%195610
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%196896
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%194969
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%195607
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%178206
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%184105
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%196725
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66474
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%177911
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%199003
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%176606
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%178141
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%196260
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%25135
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow58664%1037857
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage58104%1441665
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor56704%1355064
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab56344%772513
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword56024%816527
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm56024%1431220
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter56014%816878
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots55964%1351279
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield55774%1056676
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction55764%1430405
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants55704%1055755
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots55584%816139
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm55534%1033821
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves55454%1003429
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots55424%1356600
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots55374%815813
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves55204%875921
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow55184%818202
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves55114%763874
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots55104%1032996
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor54924%1186678
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst54854%1087970
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow54794%1307104
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter54334%1432781
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +454134%418591
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +628432%1410111
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +515781%2357363
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +611191%114202
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10951%1191487
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610831%114439
TarkanTantalosDevils Key10581%1191740
TarkanTantalosImp7330%3499747
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria6170%3327634
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +75390%826565
TarkanTantalosRena +34940%947191
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4133095
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2460%116704
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2370%88622
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1620%72901
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1170%827883
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1150%101446
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1120%666956
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life1010%342488
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning770%502549
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos470%138999
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation370%192042
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1644
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability100%65029
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%285568
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants80%310725
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%947169
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants60%65063
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%283899
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%68318
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%311344
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64808
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%310548
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52616
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves50%285995
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52661
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%648534
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%649368
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%312662
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52748
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%650092
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%310873
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%948722
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%946217
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66474
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%285698
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%314452
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%311106
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%648982
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64653
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52439
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1193624
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1192200
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1517859
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1192749
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1536896
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1111705
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1287924
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1441665
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%767412
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1324839
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1396782
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1325493
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots100%1351279
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm100%1431220
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1432781
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1430405
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1395079
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1342644
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1033821
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1186678
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1410111
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1037857
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1032996
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1411427
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1410752
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3327634
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2357363
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1191487
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1355064
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%686243
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4133095
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1394687
TarkanZaikanRena +320%947191
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%826565
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%816139
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%685810
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%875921
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1356600
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1307104
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1191740
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11248
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11570
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6454
9Aegis1Small Axe10%19849
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4406
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%666956
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%42153
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%85567
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%194969
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%192042
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%310873
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%285698
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%947169
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%827374
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1087970
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%827309
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1053446
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1056676
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1101116
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%818202
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%826859
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%895557
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%815813
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1101441
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1100661
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1055755
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%816527
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%816878
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%1003429
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%827883
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%666956
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2357363
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%112291
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1191740
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1191487
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%112548
9Ax WarriorImp850%3499747
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%384008
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%772513
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%763874
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3327634
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4133095
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1138949
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%784430
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%342488
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%192042
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%826565
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%947191
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%190349
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%138999
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%84256
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%101446
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%502549
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%177911
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52616
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%195607
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52748
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%184657
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%178141
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78641
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%184035
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78801
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%195591
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%185217
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78414
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%177049
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52439
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%176479
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1087970
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%827309
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1101116
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1100661
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%1003429
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%827374
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%875921
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%826859
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%815813
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1101441
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%816527
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1053446
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%816878
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1055755
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%818202
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1056676
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%895557
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%827883
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%666956
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2357363
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%384008
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%112291
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%114439
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1191740
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1191487
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%112548
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%114202
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%816139
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%772513
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3327634
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%784430
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%342488
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%763874
9Bloody wolImp510%3499747
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%192042
9Bloody wolRena +3470%947191
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%84256
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%826565
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%138999
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4133095
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%101446
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%190349
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%502549
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%196675
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%184186
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%65029
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52661
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52439
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%78370
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52748
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52616
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%65063
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%196725
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%177911
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%196896
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%184035
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%176479
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78801
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64653
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%196260
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%186500
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78561
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26570%434798
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4080%52661
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4010%176606
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3970%178206
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3970%178141
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3890%312662
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3840%66474
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3830%177674
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3810%78641
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3760%285568
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3730%310873
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3670%176479
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3660%285995
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3650%283899
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3650%177911
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3630%52748
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3630%310548
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3620%64653
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3600%52439
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3600%78801
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3600%52616
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3590%311344
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3590%285698
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3580%78414
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3560%310725
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3560%78370
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3540%78561
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3540%65063
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3530%177049
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3500%64808
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3490%68318
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3470%78346
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3430%65029
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3420%311106
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3270%314452
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3250%827883
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2430%666956
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +42000%21821
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%384008
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31260%57188
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31250%57824
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1191740
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1160%1191487
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1160%190349
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3327634
9Cursed WizRena +3690%947191
9Cursed WizJewel of Life680%342488
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7670%826565
9Cursed WizImp550%3499747
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation500%192042
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%25135
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%138999
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4133095
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%502549
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117784%315659
9CyclopsBronze Armor9712%24817
9CyclopsElven Axe9532%30912
9CyclopsScale Armor9432%30535
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9352%30949
9CyclopsBone Pants9292%26699
9CyclopsBattle Bow9282%30675
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9242%24883
9CyclopsGladius9242%26870
9CyclopsRing of Poison9212%6926
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24494
9CyclopsBone Armor9172%27434
9CyclopsWind Gloves9152%30705
9CyclopsWind Helm9132%30810
9CyclopsTomahawk9092%24470
9CyclopsScale Boots9082%27308
9CyclopsSilk Pants9052%24416
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8992%24667
9CyclopsElven Shield8962%23551
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8932%827883
9CyclopsRing of Ice8932%26731
9CyclopsFalcon8932%27093
9CyclopsScale Helm8902%30653
9CyclopsBone Helm8882%24300
9CyclopsScale Gloves8862%27081
9CyclopsPlate Shield8832%26441
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8822%23542
9CyclopsHalberd8802%24813
9CyclopsWind Boots8772%29883
9CyclopsSilk Armor8742%26616
9CyclopsArquebus8702%26734
9CyclopsScale Pants8642%26245
9CyclopsFlail8602%27261
9CyclopsSpear8582%26585
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6301%666956
9CyclopsLeather Armor5141%11344
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +15001%3106
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6072
9CyclopsBone Boots4771%6604
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4751%11537
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4731%11279
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11211
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4711%11576
9CyclopsBone Gloves4701%11287
9CyclopsVine Armor4631%11494
9CyclopsBronze Helm4621%6622
9CyclopsPad Armor4591%11492
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4581%11228
9CyclopsBronze Boots4571%11393
9CyclopsDragon Lance4501%5960
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4501%1068473
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4491%11397
9CyclopsSilk Boots4451%6105
9CyclopsKite Shield4451%11248
9CyclopsSilk Helm4441%6454
9CyclopsElven Bow4371%6484
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6036
9CyclopsKatana4271%6500
9CyclopsDouble Axe4221%11351
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11181
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%384008
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13431%5512
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5514
9CyclopsDevils Eye3361%1191487
9CyclopsDevils Key3271%1191740
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3327634
9CyclopsJewel of Life1930%342488
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%502549
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%826565
9CyclopsRena +31820%947191
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1370%3356
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%192042
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8377
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport990%1044
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%138999
9CyclopsOrb of Impale860%25441
9CyclopsGuardian Angel700%4133095
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1712
9CyclopsShort Bow160%20568
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%13703
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13881
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%19849
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%13738
9CyclopsApple30%77101
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26221%434798
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3911%78641
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3801%194969
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3751%68318
9Dark KnighLight Spear3701%185092
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%185217
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52616
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%184035
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3541%184657
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3531%178206
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3501%78346
9Dark KnighTower Shield3491%196260
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3481%78561
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3441%78414
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3441%177674
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3431%52439
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3391%78370
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3391%177911
9Dark KnighLight Saber3391%195225
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3381%52748
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3381%195607
9Dark KnighBerdysh3371%199003
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3371%197392
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3351%177049
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3351%176606
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3341%195610
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3321%176479
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3301%195591
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3281%196675
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3261%66474
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3241%78801
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3221%178141
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3211%184186
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3201%184105
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3091%184477
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3061%827883
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3051%196896
9Dark KnighPlate Armor3001%52661
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2901%196725
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2340%666956
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31930%85567
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31350%57188
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57824
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%384008
9Dark KnighDevils Key1190%1191740
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1160%1191487
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria730%3327634
9Dark KnighJewel of Life640%342488
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7630%826565
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%190349
9Dark KnighRena +3590%947191
9Dark KnighImp470%3499747
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4133095
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%28327
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%20102
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos380%138999
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%192042
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%502549
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%25135
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210290%434798
9Death CowGuardian Helm6860%312662
9Death CowDragon Pants6850%649368
9Death CowGuardian Armor6830%947169
9Death CowDragon Boots6790%311106
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6720%68318
9Death CowGuardian Pants6720%310725
9Death CowPlate Armor6710%52661
9Death CowGiant Sword6700%285698
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6690%64653
9Death CowLegendary Shield6680%52748
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6660%948722
9Death CowLegendary Armor6650%648534
9Death CowRing of Magic6610%66474
9Death CowPendant of Water6580%78561
9Death CowLegendary Boots6560%78414
9Death CowPlate Helm6470%78370
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6460%78641
9Death CowHelical Sword6450%650092
9Death CowBronze Shield6420%310548
9Death CowGuardian Boots6400%285568
9Death CowLegendary Helm6390%64808
9Death CowDouble Blade6350%52439
9Death CowGreat Scythe6310%310873
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6300%65063
9Death CowBattle Scepter6270%311344
9Death CowSilver Bow6270%648982
9Death CowGorgon Staff6250%283899
9Death CowSerpent Spear6240%78346
9Death CowLegendary Pants6230%314452
9Death CowDragon Gloves6220%285995
9Death CowLarkan Axe6180%78801
9Death CowPendant of Ability6180%65029
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6170%52616
9Death CowDragon Helm5990%946217
9Death CowJewel of Bless5390%827883
9Death CowJewel of Soul4090%666956
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43550%21821
9Death CowBlood Bone +42290%178283
9Death CowDevils Eye2190%1191487
9Death CowBox of Luck +12070%384008
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57824
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41830%178536
9Death CowBlood Bone +31750%57188
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%25135
9Death CowDevils Key1710%1191740
9Death CowJewel of Life1470%342488
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1320%3327634
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%826565
9Death CowRena +31160%947191
9Death CowImp1000%3499747
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit940%190349
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%192042
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%138999
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4133095
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%502549
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%42153
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6036
9Death CowScale Pants20%26245
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30705
9Death CowWind Helm20%30810
9Death CowBone Armor10%27434
9Death CowElven Bow10%6484
9Death CowScale Armor10%30535
9Death CowTomahawk10%24470
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%63356
9Death CowBrass Boots10%63473
9Death CowFlail10%27261
9Death CowGladius10%26870
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%63311
9Death CowFalcon10%27093
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42615
9Death CowKatana10%6500
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210370%434798
9Death GorgDragon Helm9870%946217
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9870%1041848
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9780%648534
9Death GorgDragon Armor9700%1041324
9Death GorgHelical Sword9660%650092
9Death GorgDragon Pants9630%649368
9Death GorgDragon Shield9620%1044129
9Death GorgLighting Sword9600%1042039
9Death GorgBronze Shield9590%310548
9Death GorgSilver Bow9480%648982
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9470%312662
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9370%1039742
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9330%948722
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9280%311344
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9230%1047630
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9230%310873
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9180%314452
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9160%310725
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9080%932123
9Death GorgDragon Boots8860%311106
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8860%947169
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%827883
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4030%666956
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53100%2357363
9Death GorgDevils Key2170%1191740
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12120%384008
9Death GorgDevils Eye1990%1191487
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41920%178536
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%178283
9Death GorgImp1510%3499747
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1320%190349
9Death GorgRena +31130%947191
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1138949
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%342488
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1068473
9Death GorgBox of Luck +71000%826565
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria960%3327634
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1072503
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4133095
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%192042
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%138999
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%84256
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%502549
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25290%434798
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4540%314452
9Death KnigDragon Armor4460%1041324
9Death KnigDragon Pants4460%649368
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%310548
9Death KnigDragon Helm4330%946217
9Death KnigSilver Bow4220%648982
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4220%310873
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4180%648534
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4130%312662
9Death KnigDragon Boots4120%311106
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4090%285995
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4090%1041848
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4080%947169
9Death KnigHelical Sword4020%650092
9Death KnigGiant Sword4020%285698
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3970%311344
9Death KnigLighting Sword3930%1042039
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3900%285568
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3840%1039742
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3820%1047630
9Death KnigDragon Shield3800%1044129
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3770%310725
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3760%283899
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3750%948722
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3160%827883
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2050%666956
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51440%2357363
9Death KnigDevils Eye1230%1191487
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%178283
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41140%178536
9Death KnigDevils Key1040%1191740
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11020%384008
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria850%3327634
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4133095
9Death KnigImp770%3499747
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%826565
9Death KnigJewel of Life630%342488
9Death KnigRena +3590%947191
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1068473
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit470%190349
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%192042
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash420%1072503
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%138999
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%84256
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42984
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%198697
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42615
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30425
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%186500
9Death KnigBlade10%212745
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42365
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%184806
9Death KnigBerdysh10%199003
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%434798
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1039742
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1041324
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1042039
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1041848
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1044129
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%314452
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64808
9DevilDragon Helm3310%946217
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%947169
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64653
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%312662
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%310873
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%285995
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%311344
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%648534
9DevilDragon Pants3150%649368
9DevilGiant Sword3150%285698
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%285568
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%65029
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%310725
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%283899
9DevilDragon Boots3030%311106
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%948722
9DevilBronze Shield2910%310548
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%65063
9DevilSilver Bow2900%648982
9DevilHelical Sword2870%650092
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%827883
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%666956
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2357363
9DevilDevils Eye950%1191487
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%178283
9DevilDevils Key780%1191740
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%178536
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%384008
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%190349
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3327634
9DevilJewel of Life580%342488
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4133095
9DevilImp500%3499747
9DevilRena +3480%947191
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1072503
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1068473
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%826565
9DevilJewel of Creation350%192042
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%138999
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%502549
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%84256
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11426%1087970
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11095%827309
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10955%1101116
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10945%1056676
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10805%1100661
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10775%818202
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10765%1055755
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10725%826859
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10685%815813
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10675%932123
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10635%1053446
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10485%1101441
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10405%816878
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10335%827374
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10305%816527
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38484%895557
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4722%827883
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%666956
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52921%2357363
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51931%112291
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1191487
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%112548
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1191740
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%384008
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4133095
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3327634
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%763874
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%772513
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1138949
9Elite OgreImp1081%3499747
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%784430
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%342488
9Elite OgreRena +3870%947191
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%826565
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%101446
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%192042
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%190349
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%138999
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%84256
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%78414
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%194969
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%195225
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%184035
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%195610
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%176606
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%177049
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%78370
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%185092
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%176479
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%196896
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%184657
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78801
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%78561
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%196260
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%502549
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%78346
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52661
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52748
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%178141
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66474
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%197392
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78641
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%177674
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%195591
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%196725
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52616
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%185217
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115301%315659
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7591%827883
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6820%185774
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6770%30949
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26731
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6740%63473
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6710%42984
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6670%196675
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6660%63356
9Hell HoundScale Boots6630%27308
9Hell HoundWind Boots6620%29883
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6600%26441
9Hell HoundBerdysh6550%199003
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6540%42615
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6530%30675
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6510%42153
9Hell HoundSpear6490%26585
9Hell HoundScale Pants6470%26245
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6460%196896
9Hell HoundArquebus6450%26734
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6440%42883
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6390%184806
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6380%63311
9Hell HoundBone Armor6370%27434
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6350%63440
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23551
9Hell HoundBone Pants6320%26699
9Hell HoundWind Pants6310%42365
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6310%42615
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6260%197392
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6240%26616
9Hell HoundScale Helm6240%30653
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6230%198697
9Hell HoundElven Axe6230%30912
9Hell HoundBlade6210%212745
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6190%198972
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6180%195610
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6150%186500
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6150%27081
9Hell HoundGladius6080%26870
9Hell HoundFlail6060%27261
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6060%63530
9Hell HoundWind Armor6030%63454
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%196725
9Hell HoundFalcon5960%27093
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5940%42452
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5940%212141
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5910%30425
9Hell HoundScale Armor5870%30535
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5860%23542
9Hell HoundWind Helm5820%30810
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5790%666956
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5740%30705
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24850%17289
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1191740
9Hell HoundDevils Eye3020%1191487
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +13010%384008
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22940%55284
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%55651
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2020%342488
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3327634
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1900%3356
9Hell HoundRena +31530%947191
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%826565
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%192042
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%20102
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%138999
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale680%25441
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%502549
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%28327
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel170%4133095
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8377
9Hell HoundImp70%3499747
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10775
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10943
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11663
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11432
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11492
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1068473
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%12591
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%19849
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%20568
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%11344
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11228
9Hell HoundMace10%9972
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%13703
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%11186
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11514
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%12383
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11393
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%13738
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11397
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10702
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13881
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%12674
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11537
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +115074%315659
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9032%30425
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8932%42615
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8792%195591
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8692%195607
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8692%42984
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8652%63530
9Hell SpideTower Shield8622%196260
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42615
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8592%185774
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8532%63311
9Hell SpideBerdysh8522%199003
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8502%196675
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8492%42883
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8462%186500
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8442%63440
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8432%63473
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%212141
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8372%184806
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8332%196725
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8312%194969
9Hell SpideWind Armor8272%63454
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8202%197392
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42452
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8172%196896
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8132%198697
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8082%42153
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8072%198972
9Hell SpideWind Pants7912%42365
9Hell SpideLight Saber7892%195225
9Hell SpideBlade7882%212745
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7832%63356
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7722%195610
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%827883
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5872%666956
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4681%30949
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30675
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%85567
9Hell SpideWind Boots4291%29883
9Hell SpideWind Helm4221%30810
9Hell SpideScale Helm4151%30653
9Hell SpideScale Armor4131%30535
9Hell SpideElven Axe3991%30912
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3841%30705
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23341%55651
9Hell SpideFlail3141%27261
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1191740
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23041%55284
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26245
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13021%384008
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1191487
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27434
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%27093
9Hell SpideScale Boots2731%27308
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2691%26441
9Hell SpideSpear2631%26585
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2601%27081
9Hell SpideRena +31750%947191
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71620%826565
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%342488
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1290%192042
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1230%3327634
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%25135
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos980%138999
9Hell SpideImp880%3499747
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning820%502549
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel750%4133095
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison650%28327
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8377
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%20102
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%12620
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13881
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%12591
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%13738
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10704
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%20568
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11228
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11576
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11393
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5960
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11248
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%12613
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11570
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11514
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11351
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10958
9Hell SpideMace10%9972
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10775
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6072
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%11186
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6036
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82012%8688
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%10141
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%434798
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%78346
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%285568
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64808
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash270%68318
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78641
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%283899
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66474
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52748
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%184477
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%177674
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%184105
9Illusion oPlate Boots240%184035
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%78370
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%177911
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%178141
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%184186
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52661
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%185217
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%78414
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%285698
9Illusion oLight Spear200%185092
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%65029
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%78801
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%827883
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%178206
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52616
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%176479
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%666956
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%184657
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%177049
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52439
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64653
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8618
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1390732
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%285995
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2098019
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%650092
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor170%1047630
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%176606
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%65063
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%78561
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1250123
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%311344
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%1003429
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%932123
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1417624
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1056676
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1392005
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%947169
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2099735
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%190349
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1042039
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1191740
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%946217
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1191487
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1041324
9Illusion oBrass Armor100%196896
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%310725
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%310548
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%648982
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%310873
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%826859
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%827309
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%948722
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2357363
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%57188
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%194969
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2095238
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%875921
9Illusion oTower Shield80%196260
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%195610
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1087970
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%311106
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1053446
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%816527
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1039742
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%649368
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%196675
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1041848
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%195591
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%384008
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1192749
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4133095
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%192042
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%186500
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21821
9Illusion oRena +360%947191
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%648534
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1044129
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%502549
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1055755
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1411427
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%195607
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%757969
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%418591
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1930104
9Illusion oImp50%3499747
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%816878
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1186678
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1355064
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%818202
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57824
9Illusion oLight Saber50%195225
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%196725
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%816626
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%827374
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%197392
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%826565
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%342488
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%815813
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%807425
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%685810
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%25135
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2442733
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%84256
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%806351
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1047197
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1037857
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1192200
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%314452
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1047613
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1075254
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%178283
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1410752
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1307104
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1138949
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3327634
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1356600
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1026896
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%114439
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1046219
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1068473
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%212141
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%20102
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1111705
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2098256
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%101446
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1517859
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1027531
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%686243
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%816139
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%784430
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1193624
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%178536
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1028611
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%72901
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%220941
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1032996
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1355064
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1356600
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1186678
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%875921
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%827374
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%816878
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%815813
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1055755
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%418591
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%826859
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%827309
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1087970
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%816527
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%1003429
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1056676
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%818202
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%827883
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%666956
9Iron WheelImp1290%3499747
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2357363
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4133095
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%384008
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%114439
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3327634
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1307104
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1191487
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1191740
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%114202
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%342488
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%826565
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%816139
9Iron WheelRena +3310%947191
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%763874
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%784430
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%138999
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%192042
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%772513
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%88622
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%72901
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%101446
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%502549
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%177049
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%285568
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%78370
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64653
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%177911
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%310873
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52661
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%312662
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%283899
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52748
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%176606
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%176479
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52616
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%65029
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%78346
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%649368
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%178141
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10796%827374
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10456%1044129
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10396%826859
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10135%932123
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10085%1041324
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10085%1101441
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10035%1047630
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10025%1042039
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9945%1101116
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9915%1053446
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9825%1100661
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9685%1041848
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9665%827309
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39615%895557
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9595%1039742
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%827883
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%666956
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52641%2357363
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%112548
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%112291
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1191487
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11671%384008
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1191740
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%84256
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3327634
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4133095
9Ogre archeImp1251%3499747
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1068473
9Ogre archeRena +31051%947191
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%342488
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%826565
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%784430
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1138949
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash890%1072503
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%192042
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%190349
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%138999
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%502549
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%177674
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%194969
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%199003
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%184105
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%186500
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%184806
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%184186
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%198972
9Ogre archeBlade10%212745
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%184477
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%185217
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%178206
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%177911
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%177049
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%212141
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%176479
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%178141
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%197392
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%184035
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%195225
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%198697
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%196675
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112591%315659
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8191%78641
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8111%176606
9Poison BulSpirit Pants8061%185217
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7981%195607
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7921%178141
9Poison BulBlade7921%212745
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7911%196675
9Poison BulPlate Boots7911%184035
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7901%184105
9Poison BulPlate Pants7861%177911
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7821%184657
9Poison BulTower Shield7811%196260
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7671%177674
9Poison BulBerdysh7661%199003
9Poison BulPendant of Water7631%78561
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7621%78801
9Poison BulLight Spear7611%185092
9Poison BulRing of Wind7601%176479
9Poison BulBrass Pants7571%198972
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7551%177049
9Poison BulPlate Helm7531%78370
9Poison BulThunder Staff7531%184186
9Poison BulTiger Bow7531%194969
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7511%195610
9Poison BulRing of Earth7501%196725
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7431%195591
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7431%197392
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7421%198697
9Poison BulBrass Helm7411%212141
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7401%78414
9Poison BulBrass Armor7211%196896
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%78346
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7191%178206
9Poison BulLight Saber7151%195225
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7131%184477
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6220%827883
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5170%666956
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33670%85567
9Poison BulDevils Eye2740%1191487
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12680%384008
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%57188
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57824
9Poison BulDevils Key2070%1191740
9Poison BulJewel of Life1440%342488
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%826565
9Poison BulRena +31260%947191
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3327634
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1060%25135
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%20102
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%192042
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4133095
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%190349
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%502549
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%28327
9Poison BulImp710%3499747
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%138999
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23551
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24300
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11228
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11248
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24817
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1068473
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11287
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%11344
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11181
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6072
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11279
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5960
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6622
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24667
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26699
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11393
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6454
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23542
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11537
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26123%434798
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants4032%185217
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3892%178141
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3882%52439
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3882%66474
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3832%64808
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3822%52748
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3802%65063
9Poison ShaLight Spear3772%185092
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3712%177049
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3702%52616
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3692%195591
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3692%78801
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3662%184105
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3652%78346
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3632%65029
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3622%184186
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3612%78641
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3602%78414
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3582%195607
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3572%176606
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3572%52661
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3562%68318
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3552%64653
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3542%184657
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3532%194969
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3532%184477
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3532%78561
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3522%177911
9Poison ShaTower Shield3502%196260
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3452%178206
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3422%78370
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3402%176479
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3392%177674
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3372%184035
9Poison ShaLight Saber3272%195225
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless3022%827883
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2341%666956
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21821
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1621%1191487
9Poison ShaDevils Key1321%1191740
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%384008
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31251%57824
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31201%57188
9Poison ShaRena +3830%947191
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%190349
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3327634
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%25135
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7690%826565
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%342488
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4133095
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%192042
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame390%20102
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%138999
9Poison ShaImp310%3499747
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%11186
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24494
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26734
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%502549
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6484
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11228
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23542
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11492
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11576
9Poison ShaRapier10%11308
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6622
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24416
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1087970
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1441665
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1186678
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1355064
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1055755
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1056676
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%818202
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%815813
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1430405
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%875921
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1431220
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1356600
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1432781
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%816527
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%418591
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%816878
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%1003429
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%827883
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%666956
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2357363
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1191487
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%114202
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1053446
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1191740
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%827374
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4133095
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%114439
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%827309
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%826859
9Queen RainImp490%3499747
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%772513
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3327634
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%816139
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1032996
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1307104
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%763874
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%342488
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%192042
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%826565
9Queen RainRena +3340%947191
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1037857
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1033821
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%138999
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%72901
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%88622
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%101446
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%784430
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52439
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%502549
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%65029
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%310725
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64808
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%283899
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64653
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52748
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%285995
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66474
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%78414
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%649368
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78641
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1191740
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1044129
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24883
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%11186
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24494
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%185774
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%68318
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10958
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%434798
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52439
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%184657
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%184186
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%78561
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%176606
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%285698
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%78641
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%178206
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66474
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%312662
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64808
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52661
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%78346
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%184035
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52748
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%177674
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78801
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%314452
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%178141
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%78414
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%177911
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%184477
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%78370
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%68318
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64653
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%283899
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%65029
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%185217
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%285995
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%177049
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%184105
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%185092
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%65063
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%176479
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52616
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%285568
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%827883
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%666956
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21821
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1191487
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%57188
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57824
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1191740
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%384008
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%195591
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%195607
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%190349
9Schriker2Light Saber830%195225
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3327634
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%194969
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%196260
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%196725
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%342488
9Schriker2Imp420%3499747
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%192042
9Schriker2Rena +3390%947191
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%25135
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%826565
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%502549
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%138999
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4133095
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%20102
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24470
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24667
9Schriker2Gladius10%26870
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26616
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11228
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11287
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212750%434798
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7900%68318
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7750%78641
9ShadowPlate Gloves7640%184105
9ShadowRing of Magic7580%66474
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7570%196675
9ShadowTower Shield7570%196260
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7470%178206
9ShadowGreat Hammer7460%197392
9ShadowPendant of Water7440%78561
9ShadowThunder Staff7440%184186
9ShadowLight Saber7350%195225
9ShadowPlate Boots7330%184035
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7290%177674
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%178141
9ShadowTiger Bow7270%194969
9ShadowSpirit Boots7200%195607
9ShadowPlate Helm7190%78370
9ShadowPlate Pants7170%177911
9ShadowBlade7170%212745
9ShadowSpirit Armor7150%176606
9ShadowLegendary Sword7130%177049
9ShadowSpirit Pants7100%185217
9ShadowPendant of Wind7090%184657
9ShadowBerdysh7080%199003
9ShadowSphinx Armor7070%195610
9ShadowLight Spear7070%185092
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6980%184477
9ShadowSpirit Helm6970%195591
9ShadowBrass Helm6950%212141
9ShadowRing of Earth6920%196725
9ShadowLarkan Axe6890%78801
9ShadowLegendary Boots6880%78414
9ShadowBrass Armor6880%196896
9ShadowRing of Wind6870%176479
9ShadowSerpent Spear6820%78346
9ShadowJewel of Bless6080%827883
9ShadowJewel of Soul4870%666956
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33860%85567
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32440%57824
9ShadowDevils Key2400%1191740
9ShadowBox of Luck +12370%384008
9ShadowDevils Eye2290%1191487
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%57188
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%342488
9ShadowBox of Luck +71190%826565
9ShadowRena +31150%947191
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3327634
9ShadowScroll of Flame980%20102
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%192042
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%190349
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%502549
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%138999
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4133095
9ShadowImp550%3499747
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%28327
9ShadowScroll of Twister460%25135
9ShadowKris30%10712
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6622
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24667
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11570
9ShadowElven Shield10%23551
9ShadowVine Gloves10%12674
9ShadowPad Armor10%11492
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11397
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1068473
9ShadowVine Pants10%11514
9ShadowPad Helm10%10775
9ShadowBone Boots10%6604
9ShadowMace10%9972
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11537
9ShadowBone Pants10%26699
9ShadowGladius10%26870
9ShadowFlail10%27261
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11663
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11279
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24494
9ShadowBuckler10%10958
9ShadowTomahawk10%24470
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11351
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24416
9ShadowHand Axe10%12591
9ShadowBone Helm10%24300
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24883
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117664%315659
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9272%30425
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9192%63440
9Skeleton APlate Shield9112%26441
9Skeleton AWind Armor9112%63454
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9082%186500
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9022%42984
9Skeleton AFalcon9002%27093
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8982%63356
9Skeleton AWind Pants8972%42365
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8922%42883
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8892%63473
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8852%42615
9Skeleton AElven Axe8852%30912
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8782%42615
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8652%63311
9Skeleton AWind Boots8582%29883
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8572%63530
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30705
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8542%827883
9Skeleton AScale Pants8542%26245
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8522%30675
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8502%42452
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8452%30949
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8432%42153
9Skeleton AScale Helm8412%30653
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8252%184806
9Skeleton AWind Helm8192%30810
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26585
9Skeleton AScale Armor8142%30535
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8142%185774
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6951%666956
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25361%17289
9Skeleton ABone Boots4681%6604
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6500
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4611%6454
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4561%6926
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6622
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4491%27081
9Skeleton ABone Armor4401%27434
9Skeleton AArquebus4401%26734
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24667
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24494
9Skeleton ATomahawk4381%24470
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4361%24817
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4361%26731
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27308
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26616
9Skeleton AFlail4301%27261
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4291%23542
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24883
9Skeleton ABone Pants4201%26699
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6484
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4161%24416
9Skeleton ABone Helm4121%24300
9Skeleton AHalberd3991%24813
9Skeleton AElven Shield3991%23551
9Skeleton AGladius3921%26870
9Skeleton ADevils Key3631%1191740
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3461%1191487
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23411%55651
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23351%55284
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13141%384008
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%826565
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%342488
9Skeleton ARena +31670%947191
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%28327
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1340%3327634
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1310%192042
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8377
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1090%138999
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1080%502549
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1050%3356
9Skeleton AImp770%3499747
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4133095
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale420%25441
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1044
9Skeleton AApple50%77101
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11514
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%12613
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10722
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%12591
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%13738
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%12674
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%20568
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10860
9Skeleton ARapier20%11308
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10702
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11432
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%19849
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13881
9Skeleton APad Boots10%12383
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%12620
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10943
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10775
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11570
9Skeleton AKris10%10712
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63560%1930104
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1047613
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3130%1287924
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3090%1028611
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3060%1075254
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3010%1342644
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1037857
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2980%1536896
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1047197
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2960%1029879
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2940%1192200
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2910%1430405
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1111705
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2890%1192749
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1033821
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2860%1324839
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2820%1432781
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1410752
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1396782
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1394687
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2730%1441665
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2730%1030652
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2720%1431220
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2700%1351279
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2700%1030384
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2680%1517859
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2680%1046219
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2650%1411427
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2580%1325493
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1032996
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2550%1395079
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2510%1193624
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51150%2357363
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye850%1191487
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%685810
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key720%1191740
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7700%686243
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%826565
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%947191
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3327634
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel380%4133095
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3499747
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%88622
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%96885
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%72901
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%116704
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%101446
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather100%6133
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%666956
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%827883
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%138999
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%80254
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%342488
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1072503
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%502549
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%946217
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%192042
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1138949
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1054225%1087970
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield949145%1100661
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves947435%784430
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow946875%818202
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star946265%1101116
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask944945%1101441
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword944455%816527
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter944395%816878
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots943965%815813
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves943295%1003429
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants943135%1055755
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab943125%772513
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves942715%827374
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves942655%763874
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection942595%827309
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration941165%1138949
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow939765%1053446
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants938815%826859
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield938595%1056676
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3743414%895557
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223671%2357363
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145701%112291
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145691%1191487
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145211%384008
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5145171%112548
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144751%4133095
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key144191%1191740
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3499747
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80710%3327634
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775960%826565
IcarusAlquamosRena +373610%947191
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54720%190349
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam33010%101446
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32110%84256
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18580%6133
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15450%666956
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15280%827883
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12290%502549
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11920%342488
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7630%138999
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%192042
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%176606
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%78370
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%178206
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%177911
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%195225
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78801
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%78346
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52748
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%185092
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%178141
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%65029
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%194969
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%184035
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52439
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%184105
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78641
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52616
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%68318
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%196260
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%184186
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%78414
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%184477
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66474
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64808
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%176479
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64653
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%185217
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52661
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%177674
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%177049
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%65063
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%184657
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%195591
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%78561
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%195607
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1644
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%20102
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%25135
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter191064%1432781
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190624%1356600
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188784%875921
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188534%1324839
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188334%1430405
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188244%1037857
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187984%1396782
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187724%1307104
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187504%1186678
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187504%1395079
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187264%816139
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm187084%1431220
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186934%1325493
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186704%1394687
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186574%1441665
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186364%1032996
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186284%1003429
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186274%1351279
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186104%1342644
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm186074%1287924
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185714%1355064
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184634%1033821
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173773%767412
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549921%2357363
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733211%685810
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733071%686243
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33011%1191487
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1191740
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3327634
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3499747
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19960%101446
IcarusDrakanRena +316760%947191
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716290%826565
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%88622
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4133095
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%72901
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%116704
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul4000%666956
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6133
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3510%827883
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%342488
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%138999
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%502549
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1140%192042
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%314452
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1041324
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1068473
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%946217
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%948722
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%283899
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%311106
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1041848
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%311344
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%312662
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%310873
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%947169
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1042039
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%648982
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%650092
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%285698
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%310548
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%65029
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%649368
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1039742
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%648534
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%310725
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%65063
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64808
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64653
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%285568
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1072503
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%285995
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1044129
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1644
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115857%1417624
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants113226%1250123
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112556%1392005
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor111246%2098256
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow111216%2098019
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110956%2099735
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110336%1390732
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade110006%2095238
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109916%2096935
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657803%1930104
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127722%2442733
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26421%1029879
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26271%807425
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26161%816626
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26091%1111705
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25921%1047197
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25791%757089
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25611%1193624
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25581%1027531
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25551%1026896
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25541%1047613
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25301%806351
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25251%757969
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25241%1028611
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25181%1030384
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25151%1192749
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24991%1030652
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24991%1075254
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24811%1046219
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24491%1192200
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516781%2357363
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16171%4133095
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12581%3327634
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711521%686243
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11361%1191740
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1191487
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710911%685810
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10661%1536896
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10361%1410752
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10281%1342644
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10151%1517859
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10061%1411427
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves10031%1324839
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9721%1325493
IcarusGreat DrakImp7050%3499747
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36680%947191
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75440%826565
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3250%100625
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2710%123869
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2710%116704
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2020%220941
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%827883
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%666956
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%96885
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6133
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%342488
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%80254
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%138999
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%192042
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%502549
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1053446
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%816878
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%827374
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1101116
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%827309
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1055755
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%1003429
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%818202
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%772513
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%763874
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1100661
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1056676
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%784430
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%816527
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%826859
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%815813
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1101441
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1138949
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1087970
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1050155%1307104
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab987794%772513
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword987244%816527
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield985144%1056676
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants984424%1055755
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves983454%763874
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots982844%1356600
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants982704%826859
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves982704%1003429
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection982444%827309
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves982354%784430
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst981974%1087970
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow981964%818202
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow981374%1053446
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves980334%875921
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots980264%815813
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots980224%816139
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter979824%816878
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves978924%827374
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor977054%1355064
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4809544%418591
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye317691%1191487
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key315341%1191740
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5244501%2357363
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158351%114439
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157741%384008
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155711%114202
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria148141%3327634
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4133095
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780380%826565
IcarusMega CrustRena +380290%947191
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59330%190349
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54750%72901
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43810%101446
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32660%84256
IcarusMega CrustImp27300%3499747
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19420%6133
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16400%827883
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16360%666956
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13100%342488
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10260%502549
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8890%138999
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5130%192042
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%78561
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66474
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52748
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor510%176606
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%177674
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%178206
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%78370
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%78346
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%285698
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%283899
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%176479
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%78414
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%177049
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64653
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%285568
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78641
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52661
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%65029
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%65063
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%177911
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%184657
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%285995
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%184477
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52616
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64808
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52439
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%314452
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%184035
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%312662
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%185092
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%68318
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%184105
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%185217
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%178141
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%184186
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78801
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%196260
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%196725
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%194969
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%195591
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1644
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%195225
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%195607
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%25135
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%20102
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640913%1930104
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39793%1030384
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39243%816626
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39213%757969
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39153%1325493
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38903%1324839
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38883%1536896
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38883%1047613
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38843%1028611
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38813%1111705
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38793%1411427
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38763%1517859
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38713%1047197
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38663%1342644
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38653%1030652
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38523%757089
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38483%1046219
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38353%1410752
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38323%1027531
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38303%806351
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38153%1287924
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38073%807425
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37973%1193624
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37963%1192200
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37823%1026896
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37673%1192749
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37563%1075254
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37273%1029879
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120042%2442733
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2357363
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3327634
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77961%685810
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1191740
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7691%1191487
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77371%686243
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35030%947191
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4910%4133095
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3499747
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74110%826565
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4100%88622
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%96885
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%100625
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1340%116704
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6133
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%666956
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless820%827883
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%342488
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%502549
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%80254
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%138999
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%123869
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%192042
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1644
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10159%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1878234
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor74%2098256
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants42%2099735
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1392005
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves42%816626
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3276687
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1930104
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1842966
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%757969
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2095238
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2098019
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2584144
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1273302
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2096935
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1266965
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1250123
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4133095
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1417624
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots21%807425
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3499747
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6133
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1845709
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1069735
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%757089
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%123869
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%806351
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage739403%1441665
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow728043%1037857
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants694333%1055755
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves693933%875921
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield692723%1056676
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm692553%1431220
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots692143%1032996
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots691723%816139
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor691663%1186678
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow691513%818202
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword691473%816527
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst691293%1087970
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots691033%815813
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter690993%816878
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots690803%1356600
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow690503%1307104
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction690413%1430405
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter690223%1432781
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm690153%1033821
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves688833%763874
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves687743%1003429
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor686973%1355064
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab686273%772513
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4681263%418591
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203881%2357363
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133411%1191740
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6132151%114439
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131871%114202
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131821%1191487
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115961%1053446
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114971%826859
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114911%827309
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114571%827374
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113771%784430
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria111071%3327634
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85380%4133095
IcarusQueen RainImp68320%3499747
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +768190%826565
IcarusQueen RainRena +365330%947191
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30360%88622
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29960%72901
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24280%101446
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16610%6133
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14520%666956
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14480%827883
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11490%342488
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7500%138999
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%192042
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%502549
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%649368
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%312662
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%650092
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52748
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%78370
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64653
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%78346
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%948722
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52661
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%310873
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52439
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%285698
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%311106
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%947169
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78641
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%946217
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%285568
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%78414
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%311344
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%310725
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%314452
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%78561
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%648982
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66474
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78801
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%65063
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%648534
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64808
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%310548
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%285995
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%283899
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%68318
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%65029
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52616
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%25135
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1644
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%190349
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield67150%42883
11Chief SkelElven Axe66710%30912
11Chief SkelBrass Boots66510%63473
11Chief SkelBattle Axe66450%42452
11Chief SkelScale Helm66300%30653
11Chief SkelRing of Fire66260%42615
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword66260%42984
11Chief SkelBattle Bow66230%30675
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65970%63440
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65970%30949
11Chief SkelWind Helm65920%30810
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65880%42153
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65840%63356
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65780%63311
11Chief SkelScale Armor65780%30535
11Chief SkelWind Gloves65770%30705
11Chief SkelWind Pants65720%42365
11Chief SkelWind Armor65700%63454
11Chief SkelGiant Trident65520%30425
11Chief SkelWind Boots65210%29883
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves65190%63530
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots65120%42615
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149610%315659
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield34400%198697
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants34360%185774
11Chief SkelBlade33550%212745
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33480%212141
11Chief SkelBerdysh33470%199003
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice33380%186500
11Chief SkelBrass Pants33120%198972
11Chief SkelScale Boots32870%27308
11Chief SkelBone Armor32830%27434
11Chief SkelSpear32660%26585
11Chief SkelFlail32660%27261
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32430%184806
11Chief SkelScale Gloves32170%27081
11Chief SkelFalcon31880%27093
11Chief SkelScale Pants31790%26245
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31780%26441
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214780%17289
11Chief SkelImp14490%3499747
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10650%4133095
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110370%384008
11Chief SkelDevils Key9930%1191740
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29710%55651
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29690%55284
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9640%3327634
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9290%1191487
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6750%8377
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6290%502549
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5060%28327
11Chief SkelRena +34830%947191
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74670%826565
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4650%3356
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2060%20102
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1690%827883
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1570%1044
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%666956
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1220%342488
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos750%138999
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation440%192042
11Chief SkelApple170%77101
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11279
11Chief SkelMace150%9972
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13881
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10775
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%13703
11Chief SkelVine Boots130%10860
11Chief SkelBow130%11484
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10704
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11514
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%12383
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%19849
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%20568
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%12591
11Chief SkelBuckler110%10958
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11663
11Chief SkelKite Shield100%11248
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10722
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%13738
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin100%11228
11Chief SkelKris100%10712
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11494
11Chief SkelLeather Pants90%11570
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10702
11Chief SkelVine Gloves90%12674
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11432
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%12613
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%11344
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%12620
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10943
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11492
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11393
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%11186
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%963
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%954
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword122190%42984
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120830%63530
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield120180%42883
11Dark SkullWind Pants120130%42365
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119910%185774
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119850%196896
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119840%42615
11Dark SkullBrass Pants119670%198972
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm119560%195591
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer119370%197392
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots119350%195607
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask119240%63440
11Dark SkullLight Saber119080%195225
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118960%42615
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118630%198697
11Dark SkullNikea Axe118420%184806
11Dark SkullRing of Earth118410%196725
11Dark SkullBrass Boots118380%63473
11Dark SkullBattle Axe118240%42452
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff118200%42153
11Dark SkullTower Shield118030%196260
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117980%196675
11Dark SkullBerdysh117670%199003
11Dark SkullBlade117280%212745
11Dark SkullTiger Bow117210%194969
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander117170%63356
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116890%186500
11Dark SkullWind Armor116890%63454
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116720%212141
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow116280%63311
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor116230%195610
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +193150%315659
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327690%85567
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218200%55284
11Dark SkullDevils Key18150%1191740
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17950%1191487
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217950%55651
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17840%8377
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117510%384008
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15920%502549
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3327634
11Dark SkullRena +39450%947191
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78910%826565
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7130%25135
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4133095
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%28327
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4430%20102
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3340%666956
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%827883
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2580%342488
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1590%138999
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation990%192042
11Dark SkullImp430%3499747
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11494
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%11344
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11514
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11351
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11181
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10722
11Dark SkullSmall Shield120%13738
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%11186
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%12613
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10775
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11228
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6622
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11570
11Dark SkullKris120%10712
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6484
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1068473
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11211
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%19849
11Dark SkullKatana110%6500
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10943
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10702
11Dark SkullRapier100%11308
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%12383
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11287
11Dark SkullBronze Pants90%6072
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%13703
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11537
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10704
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6105
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%12674
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13881
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6604
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10958
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%12591
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11432
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%20568
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10860
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11397
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11393
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11248
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11492
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11279
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11663
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6036
11Dark SkullBow50%11484
11Dark SkullMace50%9972
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11576
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%12620
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6454
11Dark SkullDragon Lance30%5960
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1712
11Dark SkullApple20%77101
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64920%196896
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64770%177049
11Giant OgreBlade64640%212745
11Giant OgreLight Spear64340%185092
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64250%212141
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm64170%195591
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63970%184657
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63860%197392
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63830%177674
11Giant OgreBerdysh63820%199003
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63640%198972
11Giant OgreTower Shield63600%196260
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63550%198697
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63470%176606
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63450%185217
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63330%186500
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves63280%184477
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots63020%195607
11Giant OgrePlate Boots63010%184035
11Giant OgreLight Saber62960%195225
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62890%196725
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62840%195610
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62730%196675
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62730%184105
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62610%176479
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62560%185774
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62520%184186
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62500%194969
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62390%184806
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146520%315659
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313700%85567
11Giant OgreImp11570%3499747
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10470%502549
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9510%28327
11Giant OgreDevils Key9350%1191740
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19110%384008
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9040%1191487
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +29020%55651
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28840%55284
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5680%3327634
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5330%4133095
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4930%25135
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74760%826565
11Giant OgreRena +34590%947191
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4380%20102
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%666956
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1700%827883
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%342488
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%138999
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%192042
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24300
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6622
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11248
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6604
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6072
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%19849
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%11186
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24470
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%12674
11Giant OgreKatana60%6500
11Giant OgreDouble Axe60%11351
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11537
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6926
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11397
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10943
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11432
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10775
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6454
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%13738
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11492
11Giant OgreRapier50%11308
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%12383
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24667
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%11344
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11211
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11287
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11279
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%20568
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10860
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11570
11Giant OgreBow40%11484
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10958
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11514
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%12620
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24817
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1068473
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%13703
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10722
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%12591
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24813
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%12613
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6105
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24416
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11494
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11181
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24883
11Giant OgreMace30%9972
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11663
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6484
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11393
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10702
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5960
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24494
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13881
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11576
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6036
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11228
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10704
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%963
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1712
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%954
11Giant OgreApple10%77101
11Giant OgreKris10%10712
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +213050%434798
11Magic SkelLight Saber12110%195225
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12090%178206
11Magic SkelBerdysh12020%199003
11Magic SkelPlate Boots12010%184035
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11990%177911
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11870%78414
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11840%52661
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11840%178141
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11740%196896
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11740%65063
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11710%78561
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11670%52748
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11630%185217
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11620%68318
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11600%78370
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11600%176479
11Magic SkelLight Spear11600%185092
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11570%177674
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11560%196675
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11520%184186
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11490%65029
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11470%195607
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11430%184105
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11400%78641
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11400%66474
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11390%52439
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11370%194969
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11360%196725
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11360%64653
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11350%184657
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11320%78801
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11300%64808
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11260%52616
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11250%78346
11Magic SkelTower Shield11220%196260
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11200%186500
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11070%184477
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword11010%177049
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm11000%195591
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10990%197392
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10950%195610
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10680%176606
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43910%21821
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32430%57824
11Magic SkelDevils Key2400%1191740
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32310%57188
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12280%384008
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2240%20102
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2120%1191487
11Magic SkelImp2050%3499747
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%25135
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%190349
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1370%3327634
11Magic SkelRena +31190%947191
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71190%826565
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%827883
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%502549
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4133095
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%342488
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%666956
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%138999
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%192042
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6604
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26734
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25441
11Magic SkelFalcon20%27093
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%11344
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11576
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11181
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11248
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1068473
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6036
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24667
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6484
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23551
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30675
11Magic SkelSpear20%26585
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24817
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11537
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6105
11Magic SkelFlail10%27261
11Magic SkelKatana10%6500
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26699
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24416
11Magic SkelGladius10%26870
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11211
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24813
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30653
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11570
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6454
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11393
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30705
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6072
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26441
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11397
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6926
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24494
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39890%68318
11Red SkeletLight Saber37020%195225
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36770%178141
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36610%177911
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36580%78641
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36410%194969
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36380%177049
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36300%178206
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36280%66474
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves36150%177674
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36130%184035
11Red SkeletPendant of Water36080%78561
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35980%195610
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35950%184105
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35900%78801
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35860%78414
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35840%184657
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35830%78346
11Red SkeletTower Shield35830%196260
11Red SkeletBerdysh35750%199003
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35540%196896
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35530%176606
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35520%184477
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35510%212141
11Red SkeletLight Spear35450%185092
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35340%196675
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35340%197392
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35310%184186
11Red SkeletBlade35280%212745
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35270%195607
11Red SkeletRing of Wind35030%176479
11Red SkeletPlate Helm35010%78370
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34880%185217
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34750%195591
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34540%196725
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232740%434798
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39360%85567
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16410%384008
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6350%1191487
11Red SkeletDevils Key6250%1191740
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%502549
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35970%57824
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35750%57188
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3327634
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3850%4133095
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3840%20102
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73290%826565
11Red SkeletRena +33240%947191
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2850%28327
11Red SkeletImp2660%3499747
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2460%190349
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2170%25135
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1190%666956
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1100%827883
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%342488
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%138999
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%192042
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27434
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves70%11576
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11393
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11228
11Red SkeletBow40%11484
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%12620
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11492
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10775
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11514
11Red SkeletMace40%9972
11Red SkeletKris40%10712
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%11344
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10958
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10943
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11537
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11351
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11397
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11570
11Red SkeletKatana30%6500
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11494
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26731
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10860
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%12591
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10702
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6926
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24667
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11211
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6072
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%12674
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23542
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26699
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%27081
11Red SkeletBronze Helm20%6622
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6484
11Red SkeletRapier20%11308
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23551
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24817
11Red SkeletFlail20%27261
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11248
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6454
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24494
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11279
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6036
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24416
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26616
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3356
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1068473
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5960
11Red SkeletGladius10%26870
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11663
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24813
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%11186
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%963
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%12613
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24883
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%12383
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11432
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11287
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25441
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11181
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35420%68318
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33690%185217
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33410%78414
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33390%176606
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33370%177911
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33350%78801
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33100%78346
12Chief SkelDouble Blade33080%52439
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask33000%78641
12Chief SkelLight Spear32960%185092
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32790%184477
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32700%184657
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32690%66474
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32640%52616
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32630%78561
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32480%184035
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32400%177049
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32340%178141
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32330%184186
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32220%184105
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32220%52661
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32210%177674
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32180%52748
12Chief SkelPlate Helm32020%78370
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31890%176479
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31830%178206
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230110%434798
12Chief SkelLight Saber21320%195225
12Chief SkelTower Shield21240%196260
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21090%195591
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20970%195607
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20880%196725
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19700%194969
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16930%197392
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16850%285995
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16590%312662
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16510%196896
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16460%196675
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16250%314452
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16200%285568
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16180%195610
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16140%64653
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16040%64808
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15910%65029
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15760%285698
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15530%283899
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15460%65063
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36400%57188
12Chief SkelDevils Key6160%1191740
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5680%1191487
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15490%384008
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35370%57824
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34540%85567
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44400%21821
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4280%190349
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4130%3327634
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3290%25135
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%826565
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame3000%20102
12Chief SkelRena +32800%947191
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2690%502549
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4133095
12Chief SkelImp2580%3499747
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%827883
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%666956
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%342488
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%138999
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation350%192042
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24813
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11576
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24494
12Chief SkelFalcon50%27093
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6622
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24300
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11181
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24667
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24470
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11248
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30705
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27434
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23542
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1068473
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6926
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27308
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26699
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5960
12Chief SkelSpear40%26585
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6604
12Chief SkelGladius30%26870
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%11344
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30675
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11570
12Chief SkelKatana30%6500
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25441
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11351
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26731
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29883
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11432
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6484
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30535
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26245
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24416
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11211
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11228
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1044
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23551
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11494
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6072
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6454
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26616
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11492
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10943
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6105
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6036
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30810
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26441
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%27081
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24817
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26734
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30949
12Chief SkelKris10%10712
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10702
12Chief SkelMace10%9972
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%11186
12Chief SkelFlail10%27261
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11663
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10958
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24883
12Chief SkelRapier10%11308
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11287
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11514
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11279
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30653
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89890%650092
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89470%648982
12Dark SkullBronze Shield89470%310548
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability89360%65029
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow89340%52616
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots89040%285568
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm89010%312662
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88850%78370
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88680%314452
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88570%52748
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88530%285698
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88530%310725
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88520%311106
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield88410%178141
12Dark SkullDragon Pants88320%649368
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe88120%78801
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants88090%65063
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87950%78414
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87890%178206
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87850%78561
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87840%285995
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87840%310873
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87830%66474
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87830%64653
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87820%64808
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87810%52439
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87800%311344
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87700%283899
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87650%52661
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask87240%78641
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86840%648534
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86800%68318
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86660%177911
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86580%78346
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +277310%434798
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24160%25135
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422970%21821
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115470%384008
12Dark SkullDevils Eye15090%1191487
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314790%57188
12Dark SkullDevils Key14360%1191740
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314330%57824
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12700%4133095
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10500%3327634
12Dark SkullImp9240%3499747
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77570%826565
12Dark SkullRena +37490%947191
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%502549
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5940%190349
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2680%666956
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%827883
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1850%342488
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%138999
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation720%192042
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash67130%1072503
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude66020%1068473
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62720%1041324
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61790%1044129
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61600%1039742
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61390%1042039
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60530%1041848
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51440%64808
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50930%650092
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50430%312662
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50330%948722
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50310%648982
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants50020%310725
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49960%64653
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49910%310873
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49750%311106
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49680%649368
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49610%65029
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49330%946217
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49280%285995
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49260%648534
12Giant OgreGiant Sword49250%285698
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49210%314452
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants49180%65063
12Giant OgreBronze Shield49130%310548
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor49120%947169
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter49010%311344
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48990%285568
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48870%283899
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +240050%434798
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512470%2357363
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8850%3327634
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +48000%178283
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7730%1191487
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47660%178536
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7630%190349
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17250%384008
12Giant OgreDevils Key7170%1191740
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7100%4133095
12Giant OgreImp5980%3499747
12Giant OgreRena +34080%947191
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74030%826565
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%827883
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1260%666956
12Giant OgreJewel of Life930%342488
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire730%84256
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%502549
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%138999
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%192042
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17800%1053446
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17790%1042039
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17650%1072503
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17560%1138949
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17560%1101116
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17450%1047630
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17400%1100661
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17340%1044129
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17210%932123
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17200%1041848
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17110%1039742
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask17050%1101441
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16770%1041324
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16600%1068473
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11900%650092
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11860%648534
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11750%948722
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11620%947169
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11390%648982
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11360%649368
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10940%946217
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38310%895557
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%84256
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3327634
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52110%2357363
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11930%384008
12Magic SkelImp1860%3499747
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%112291
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%112548
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1191487
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1191740
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4133095
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7880%826565
12Magic SkelRena +3740%947191
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%190349
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%502549
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%666956
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%827883
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%342488
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%138999
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%192042
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%184035
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%186500
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%185092
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%197392
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%184186
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%177674
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%195225
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%184657
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%212141
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%195610
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%196260
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%195591
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%196896
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%25135
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%196725
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%196675
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%184477
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%184806
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%198972
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%199003
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43360%1138949
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39960%1042039
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39950%648982
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39900%314452
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39680%1047630
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39440%311344
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39170%648534
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39130%312662
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff39090%1041848
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38940%946217
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38800%947169
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38790%310548
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38780%1044129
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38750%948722
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38680%932123
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38550%1072503
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38530%649368
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38520%650092
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38450%310725
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38380%1041324
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38330%310873
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38310%311106
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots38010%1039742
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37620%1068473
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222350%434798
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56930%2357363
12Red SkeletImp5730%3499747
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44710%178536
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44700%178283
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4530%1191487
12Red SkeletDevils Key4460%1191740
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%384008
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4150%3327634
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3940%4133095
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3930%190349
12Red SkeletRena +32530%947191
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%826565
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%84256
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%827883
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul930%666956
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning710%502549
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%342488
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%138999
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%192042
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23340%314452
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23120%311344
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23110%64653
13Chief SkelDragon Boots23000%311106
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22900%285698
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22800%649368
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22710%648534
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22590%65063
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22580%310548
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22480%65029
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22400%650092
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22230%285995
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%283899
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21990%285568
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21950%310725
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21950%310873
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21930%648982
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21910%312662
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21880%64808
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217470%434798
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13750%1068473
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12580%1072503
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1041324
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11860%948722
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11840%1041848
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11790%1039742
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11790%1042039
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11420%78561
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11360%947169
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11240%1044129
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11190%946217
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots11010%178206
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask11000%78641
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10940%52616
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10840%178141
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10710%52661
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10700%177911
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10630%68318
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10620%78414
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10580%66474
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10490%78801
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10470%78346
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10420%52748
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10410%52439
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%78370
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%384008
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3360%1191487
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1191740
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%25135
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21821
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52510%2357363
13Chief SkelImp2390%3499747
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3327634
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%190349
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1850%4133095
13Chief SkelRena +31780%947191
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%826565
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57824
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%57188
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%178283
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%178536
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%502549
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%666956
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%342488
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%827883
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%84256
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%192042
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%138999
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%63311
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26734
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25441
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%184806
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42452
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%63530
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%63454
13Chief SkelFlail20%27261
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27434
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42615
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30949
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30535
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42984
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%198697
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26245
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%63356
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24494
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26731
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24300
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26616
13Chief SkelBlade10%212745
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23551
13Chief SkelSpear10%26585
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30653
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42883
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27308
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24470
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24883
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42365
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24813
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57810%1138949
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53140%1068473
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53110%1042039
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53050%648982
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash53030%1072503
13Dark SkullDragon Armor53000%1041324
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52930%1039742
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52640%1101441
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52510%1044129
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52470%932123
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52290%1101116
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52250%1047630
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52220%1100661
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52170%649368
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52070%650092
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51950%648534
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51860%948722
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51660%946217
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51580%1041848
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51570%947169
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325840%895557
13Dark SkullImp9810%3499747
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57570%2357363
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4133095
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3327634
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44970%178536
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14960%384008
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%190349
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%178283
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1191740
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4710%1191487
13Dark SkullRena +32730%947191
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%826565
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1710%84256
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%827883
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%666956
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%342488
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%138999
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%502549
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%192042
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%63311
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42365
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%197392
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%198972
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%195591
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42615
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%63454
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%195610
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42984
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%186500
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%63440
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%196896
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%194969
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%199003
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%196725
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%195225
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%196260
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%198697
13Dark SkullBlade30%212745
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%212141
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%63530
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%63356
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%185774
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%196675
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%184806
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42615
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%42153
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%195607
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%28327
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%63473
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42452
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29890%827374
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29510%932123
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29460%1047630
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29440%1053446
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29420%1041324
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29290%1138949
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29280%827309
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29210%1072503
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29200%1100661
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29120%1044129
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28940%1039742
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28920%1101441
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28690%826859
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28350%784430
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28220%1101116
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28050%1068473
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff28010%1041848
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27870%1042039
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313340%895557
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4250%84256
13Giant OgreImp3870%3499747
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2357363
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2610%1191487
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4133095
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1191740
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%112291
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12380%384008
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3327634
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%112548
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%826565
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%502549
13Giant OgreRena +31230%947191
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%190349
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%827883
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%666956
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%342488
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%138999
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%192042
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%184105
13Giant OgreBlade40%212745
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%178141
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%184186
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%185217
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%196260
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%197392
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%196725
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%184035
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%177674
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%198697
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%212141
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%177911
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%186500
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%185092
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%185774
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%195225
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%176479
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%194969
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%196896
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%196675
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%178206
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%177049
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%198972
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7560%1307104
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6780%816878
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6570%875921
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6550%1087970
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6540%826859
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1053446
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6460%784430
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6400%816527
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%763874
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6360%827374
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6350%1055755
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6340%772513
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6330%818202
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6270%1355064
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6240%1356600
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%827309
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%816139
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6040%1056676
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%1003429
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5820%815813
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%418591
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1101441
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2210%1100661
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2190%1101116
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3327634
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2357363
13Magic SkelImp900%3499747
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4133095
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%384008
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%114202
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%114439
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1191740
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1191487
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%826565
13Magic SkelRena +3390%947191
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%101446
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%72901
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%666956
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%827883
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%342488
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%138999
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%502549
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%178206
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78641
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%178141
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%314452
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52661
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%65029
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66474
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78801
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%310725
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%192042
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%176606
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%311106
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%312662
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%310873
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%311344
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19660%827374
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19420%772513
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19300%1087970
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18910%815813
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18780%826859
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18690%784430
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18650%816527
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18520%1100661
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18490%1101116
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18480%1053446
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18350%1055755
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18310%1101441
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18280%816878
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18140%1056676
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18060%763874
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17860%818202
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17830%932123
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17770%1138949
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17520%827309
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38380%895557
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4133095
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52590%2357363
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3327634
13Red SkeletImp2230%3499747
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11820%384008
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1191487
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%112548
13Red SkeletDevils Key1680%1191740
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%112291
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1160%101446
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%826565
13Red SkeletRena +3750%947191
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%190349
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%342488
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%84256
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%827883
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%666956
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%192042
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%138999
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%502549
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%184105
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52439
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66474
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%177911
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%195607
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%185217
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%195225
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%177674
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%195610
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%184657
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%185092
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%176479
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%178206
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%184477
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%176606
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78801
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78641
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52661
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%184186
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52616
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%195591
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%78346
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52748
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%197392
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%178141
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration26080%1138949
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25920%932123
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25870%1068473
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25570%1047630
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25320%1044129
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25290%1042039
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24870%1041848
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24640%1039742
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24490%1072503
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24490%1041324
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves21020%948722
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20620%648534
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20580%947169
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20410%649368
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20370%650092
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20300%648982
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20230%946217
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13570%1100661
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star13120%1101116
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask13060%1101441
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow13030%1053446
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11890%314452
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11860%310725
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11860%311344
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11840%311106
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11510%310873
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11470%310548
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11450%312662
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27380%434798
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35990%895557
14Chief SkelImp4120%3499747
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53640%2357363
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3360%3327634
14Chief SkelDevils Key2780%1191740
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2760%1191487
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12640%384008
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2580%84256
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4133095
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1520%190349
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41490%178283
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%178536
14Chief SkelRena +31300%947191
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%826565
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%112548
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51030%112291
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%827883
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%666956
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%502549
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%342488
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%138999
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%192042
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%184477
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%196675
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%184035
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%198972
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%184806
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%184105
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%195591
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%176606
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%195607
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%199003
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%195610
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%195225
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%185092
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%198697
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%197392
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%194969
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%212141
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%177674
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%196725
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%177049
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%185217
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%176479
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%184186
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%196260
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%186500
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst82020%1087970
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots73700%815813
14Dark SkullElemental Shield73270%1100661
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72840%1056676
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow72630%818202
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves72470%827374
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves72370%1003429
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow72350%1053446
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab72260%772513
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask72250%1101441
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves72130%784430
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants72040%826859
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection72040%827309
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71930%1101116
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword71700%816527
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter71210%816878
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves71200%763874
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69980%1055755
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration69570%1138949
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +334350%895557
14Dark SkullImp10540%3499747
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510230%2357363
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9540%3327634
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7510%4133095
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16910%384008
14Dark SkullDevils Key6890%1191740
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56600%112291
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56500%112548
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6460%1191487
14Dark SkullRena +33520%947191
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73380%826565
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2360%84256
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2260%190349
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2180%101446
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1320%666956
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1200%827883
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1090%342488
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%138999
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning630%502549
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%192042
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%176479
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52616
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%184105
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52748
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%195591
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%178206
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64653
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%185217
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%177911
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%68318
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66474
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%184477
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%78561
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%184035
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%78370
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%184186
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%176606
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%195607
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%65029
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78801
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%78414
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%185092
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%196260
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%177674
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%177049
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%65063
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52439
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78641
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64808
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%78346
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%195225
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%184657
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%178141
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%194969
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52661
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%25135
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34890%1307104
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32840%816527
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst32320%1087970
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves32190%763874
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots32110%815813
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor32090%1355064
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield32040%1056676
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31870%875921
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31860%818202
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31820%1356600
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31760%772513
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31590%1053446
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31530%816139
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31530%816878
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31480%827374
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants31190%1055755
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants31080%826859
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection31060%827309
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30770%784430
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30720%1003429
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416880%418591
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10410%1101441
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10250%1100661
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10200%1101116
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54800%2357363
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4133095
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3327634
14Giant OgreImp3720%3499747
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63330%114439
14Giant OgreDevils Key3230%1191740
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13150%384008
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63120%114202
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2820%1191487
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1720%72901
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1700%101446
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71640%826565
14Giant OgreRena +31540%947191
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul600%666956
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%827883
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%342488
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%138999
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%192042
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%310548
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%311344
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52748
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%177911
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%78414
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66474
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%65029
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%502549
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%176606
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%283899
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52616
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%78370
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78641
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%68318
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%311106
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%310873
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%177674
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64653
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78801
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%176479
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52661
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%178206
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%285995
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%310725
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%177049
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%78346
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%178141
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%190349
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%285698
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52439
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%78561
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64808
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%285568
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%312662
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%65063
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%314452
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6680%1432781
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6660%1355064
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6530%1395079
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6510%816139
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6360%1396782
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6350%1056676
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6350%1055755
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6320%1431220
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6320%1037857
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6290%1441665
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6250%875921
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6140%1033821
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6130%1394687
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6120%1087970
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6080%1307104
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6070%1430405
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5930%1032996
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5870%1003429
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5860%1356600
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5860%1351279
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5630%1186678
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53160%767412
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1340%816527
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%816878
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%772513
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%827309
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%818202
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1220%763874
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1210%826859
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%827374
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%815813
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1120%784430
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5990%2357363
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3327634
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%114439
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1191487
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%114202
14Magic SkelImp650%3499747
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1191740
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4133095
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally360%116704
14Magic SkelRena +3360%947191
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall330%88622
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%826565
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%101446
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%666956
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%827883
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%72901
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%342488
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%138999
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%502549
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%192042
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18680%1037857
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18270%1087970
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword18080%816527
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage18060%1441665
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17880%816139
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17800%1033821
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17790%1355064
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17780%1055755
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17770%816878
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17700%1032996
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17610%815813
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17600%1430405
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17430%1307104
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17420%1056676
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17380%1432781
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17330%818202
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17320%1431220
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17290%875921
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor17040%1186678
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16990%763874
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16970%1003429
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16900%772513
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16850%1356600
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410500%418591
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3120%1053446
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2970%827309
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2930%827374
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2830%826859
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2700%784430
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52650%2357363
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2240%4133095
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62040%114202
14Red SkeletDevils Key2030%1191740
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62020%114439
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1990%3327634
14Red SkeletImp1890%3499747
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1520%1191487
14Red SkeletRena +31100%947191
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +71000%826565
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%72901
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall750%88622
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam420%101446
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%666956
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%827883
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%342488
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%138999
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%192042
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%78561
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%502549
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52748
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%68318
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%650092
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66474
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%649368
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%312662
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%310548
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78801
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%78346
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%65029
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%310873
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%947169
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%311344
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%648534
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52439
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%311106
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64808
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64653
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%285698
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52661
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%65063
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%285995
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%946217
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%283899
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78641
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%948722
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%285568
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30510%826859
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30420%1138949
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30160%1101116
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29470%1101441
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29410%1053446
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29170%1100661
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves29050%827374
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves29040%784430
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28940%827309
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16420%1087970
15Chief SkelDragon Armor16040%1041324
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15690%1072503
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15610%1041848
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15520%1042039
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15420%1039742
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15340%1044129
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15190%1047630
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14970%1068473
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14730%815813
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14730%932123
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14100%772513
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14050%1056676
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13970%1055755
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%818202
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13750%816527
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13490%763874
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13430%1003429
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313380%895557
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter13010%816878
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4560%3327634
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2357363
15Chief SkelImp3880%3499747
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3620%4133095
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%84256
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%112548
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12700%384008
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52660%112291
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1191740
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2480%1191487
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%826565
15Chief SkelRena +31310%947191
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%190349
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%827883
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%666956
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%101446
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%502549
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%342488
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%138999
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%192042
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%195607
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%184477
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%176479
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%184105
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%195225
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%185774
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%196896
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%178141
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%185217
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%196675
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%184806
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%177674
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%184035
15Chief SkelBlade30%212745
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%184657
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%177911
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64808
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%195591
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68318
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%177049
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78801
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64653
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%194969
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52439
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%65029
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%176606
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%186500
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52616
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%198697
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%185092
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52661
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%78414
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%196260
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%25135
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%184186
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%65063
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%78561
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%196725
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52748
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%197392
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66474
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%78346
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%178206
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%78370
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow139020%1307104
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132980%1355064
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132630%1186678
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131300%1356600
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62980%1003429
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62570%1087970
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%772513
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1055755
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61980%826859
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61960%784430
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61810%815813
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61810%1056676
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%816527
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61510%875921
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61330%827309
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61310%816139
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61300%827374
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61130%763874
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60910%816878
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60690%818202
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438780%418591
15Dark SkullImp19570%3499747
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16250%4133095
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15410%3327634
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2357363
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1191740
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1191487
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67490%114439
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17460%384008
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67450%114202
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%826565
15Dark SkullRena +33750%947191
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3680%72901
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%101446
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%88622
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%827883
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%342488
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%666956
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%138999
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%502549
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%192042
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%177911
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78801
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%310873
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%177674
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%311344
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64808
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%314452
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%312662
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%285698
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78641
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%311106
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52439
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%310725
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%78346
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52616
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%285568
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%78561
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52661
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%283899
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52748
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%178141
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%65029
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64653
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%176479
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%178206
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%649368
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%310548
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%285995
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%65063
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%78414
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%177049
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%68318
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%78370
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%176606
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66474
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%25135
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%1003429
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1032996
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36150%1355064
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor36020%1186678
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35990%1430405
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35940%1431220
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35920%1056676
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1037857
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35750%1033821
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35330%875921
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35270%1055755
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35270%1396782
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1432781
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1395079
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34890%1441665
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34830%816139
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34680%1394687
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34650%1356600
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34640%1087970
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34580%1351279
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34310%1287924
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34230%1307104
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519600%767412
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2357363
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4133095
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3327634
15Giant OgreImp4330%3499747
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%114439
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1191740
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%114202
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73820%685810
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1191487
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%686243
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%116704
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%826565
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%72901
15Giant OgreRena +31760%947191
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%88622
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%101446
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%666956
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%827883
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%342488
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%502549
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%138999
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%192042
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64653
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1072503
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%283899
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%311106
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1044129
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%314452
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%285568
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1042039
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%310548
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1041324
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1039742
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1041848
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%650092
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%648534
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%312662
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%285995
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%947169
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%648982
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%310873
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1068473
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%649368
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%946217
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%310725
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%311344
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64808
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%948722
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%65063
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%65029
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%285698
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1536896
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10130%1517859
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1111705
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10010%1193624
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1192200
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1192749
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5900%1432781
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1410752
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5650%1411427
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1351279
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1033821
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5550%1396782
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1032996
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1431220
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1430405
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5390%1037857
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1325493
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1287924
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5290%1394687
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1324839
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1342644
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1395079
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1441665
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4940%1186678
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%767412
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4133095
15Magic SkelImp1280%3499747
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2357363
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3327634
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1307104
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1356600
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%816139
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%685810
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%686243
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1191487
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1191740
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1355064
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%875921
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%826565
15Magic SkelRena +3510%947191
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%101446
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%96885
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%72901
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%88622
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%666956
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%827883
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%116704
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%342488
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%502549
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%138999
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%80254
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1068473
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%947169
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1138949
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%311106
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%310725
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1044129
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%192042
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1047630
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%285568
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%948722
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1042039
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%946217
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1039742
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1072503
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%65029
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%311344
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20250%1356600
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20080%1395079
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20050%1394687
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19830%1351279
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1307104
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19750%1037857
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19540%1033821
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19530%1324839
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19520%1325493
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19490%1186678
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19260%1410752
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19230%1432781
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19190%1342644
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19190%1032996
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1355064
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19170%1441665
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19120%1396782
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19110%1287924
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves19000%875921
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction19000%1430405
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18930%816139
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18920%1431220
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18880%1411427
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511800%767412
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1087970
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4700%1003429
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1056676
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1055755
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53910%2357363
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3327634
15Red SkeletImp2700%3499747
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2290%1191487
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%686243
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%685810
15Red SkeletDevils Key2250%1191740
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4133095
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1660%101446
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%88622
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%826565
15Red SkeletRena +31120%947191
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%116704
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%72901
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%666956
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%342488
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%827883
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%138999
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%502549
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%192042
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%310725
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%947169
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%310548
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1044129
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1072503
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%310873
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%948722
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%312662
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%946217
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%285568
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%649368
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%314452
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%283899
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%285698
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1041324
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%648534
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1047630
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1041848
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1042039
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%311106
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%311344
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1039742
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1068473
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%285995
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%648982
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%650092
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst110080%1087970
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection107360%827309
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves106600%763874
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword105880%816527
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves105830%827374
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter105430%816878
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow105340%818202
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves105290%1003429
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots105190%815813
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants104790%826859
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants104490%1055755
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield104430%1056676
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab104180%772513
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots103300%816139
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves103280%784430
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves103080%875921
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow81950%1053446
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59590%1101441
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58770%1100661
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star58180%1101116
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50810%1037857
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots47640%1032996
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor47130%1186678
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46900%1307104
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots46340%1356600
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm46220%1033821
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor45020%1355064
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329330%895557
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427690%418591
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516440%2357363
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14270%3327634
16Chief SkelImp13030%3499747
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611270%114202
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +611050%114439
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10910%1191487
16Chief SkelDevils Key10620%1191740
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9950%4133095
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55970%112291
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55860%112548
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5800%101446
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75700%826565
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15660%384008
16Chief SkelRena +35470%947191
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3350%88622
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2870%84256
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2230%666956
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2190%190349
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1860%827883
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1770%502549
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1720%342488
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1440%72901
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1210%138999
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%192042
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52616
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52439
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64808
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64653
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots120%178206
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%177911
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%650092
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots100%78414
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%78561
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66474
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%311344
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%178141
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%310548
16Chief SkelPlate Armor90%52661
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%78346
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%68318
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves80%177674
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%78370
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword80%177049
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78641
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%199003
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%311106
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78801
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%194969
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%186500
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%65029
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52748
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%196896
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%65063
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%184186
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%185092
16Chief SkelDragon Pants50%649368
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%176606
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor50%648534
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%195225
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%285568
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%195607
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%176479
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%195610
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%197392
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%184035
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%184105
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%314452
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%285698
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%648982
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%310873
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%184657
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%25135
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%283899
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%285995
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%184477
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%196675
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%196260
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%185217
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%196725
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%310725
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%195591
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter306500%1432781
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow306360%1037857
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask305860%1342644
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm305650%1287924
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants305540%1325493
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm305230%1431220
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots305000%1351279
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots304760%816139
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm304500%1033821
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves304000%1324839
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves303760%875921
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants303510%1394687
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves303280%1003429
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots303040%1356600
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves302790%1395079
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor302560%1186678
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots302440%1032996
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow302270%1396782
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction301970%1430405
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor301930%1355064
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage301690%1441665
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow301460%1307104
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5166180%767412
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +550050%2357363
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3327634
16Dark SkullImp33530%3499747
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733450%685810
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32550%1191487
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732500%686243
16Dark SkullDevils Key32070%1191740
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31660%101446
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26480%4133095
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20480%88622
16Dark SkullRena +316450%947191
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +716030%826565
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%72901
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7140%116704
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%666956
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5640%827883
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4940%342488
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%138999
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%192042
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%502549
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64808
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%946217
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%285698
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%285568
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%648982
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%314452
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude530%1068473
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%312662
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%650092
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%311106
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%65029
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1072503
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%649368
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%648534
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff470%283899
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1042039
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%310548
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1041848
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1039742
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%311344
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1041324
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64653
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%285995
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%65063
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe390%310873
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%310725
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%947169
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%948722
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1044129
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%190349
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%84256
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves203601%1536896
16Giant OgreElemental Mace201451%1192200
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction200811%1193624
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves200261%1111705
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants199841%1517859
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor196521%1192749
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110550%1351279
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110420%1430405
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110380%1431220
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask110280%1342644
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109940%1441665
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109890%1325493
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109690%1432781
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow109200%1396782
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108960%1394687
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108950%1037857
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108820%1287924
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108660%1411427
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108550%1395079
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108540%1033821
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107620%1032996
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves107160%1324839
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106930%1186678
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106690%1410752
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582390%767412
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27490%4133095
16Giant OgreImp25040%3499747
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523920%2357363
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22090%3327634
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18410%1307104
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18260%875921
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18100%1355064
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18070%816139
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17770%1356600
16Giant OgreDevils Key16460%1191740
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716410%686243
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16230%1191487
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715120%685810
16Giant OgreRena +39640%947191
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78350%826565
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8090%72901
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7460%101446
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno7030%96885
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5140%88622
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4310%116704
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3330%827883
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3100%666956
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2370%342488
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1670%138999
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%502549
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%80254
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%192042
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1138949
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1041848
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1044129
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%948722
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%946217
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%310873
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1047630
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1042039
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%311106
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%932123
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%648982
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%947169
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%310725
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1072503
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1039742
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1068473
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%310548
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%648534
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1041324
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%649368
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%311344
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%650092
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%285995
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%285698
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%283899
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%285568
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66474
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%312662
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%65029
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%314452
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%190349
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%84256
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26470%1417624
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25260%1517859
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25150%757089
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24910%1111705
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24880%1192200
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24720%1029879
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24680%757969
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24670%1392005
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24640%1030652
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24620%1047197
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24590%1390732
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24470%1030384
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24450%1075254
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24400%806351
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24360%1028611
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24280%1047613
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24190%1193624
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23910%1536896
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23880%807425
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23810%1027531
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23670%816626
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23670%1250123
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23650%1026896
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23430%1046219
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23400%1192749
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615690%1930104
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8160%1324839
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8140%1342644
16Magic SkelSpirit +18090%2442733
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots8000%1410752
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7960%1325493
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7960%1287924
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7830%1411427
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55090%2357363
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4510%3327634
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1191487
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%686243
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73030%685810
16Magic SkelDevils Key2650%1191740
16Magic SkelRena +32090%947191
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%826565
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%116704
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4133095
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%96885
16Magic SkelImp1170%3499747
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay970%123869
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%827883
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul560%666956
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%100625
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%342488
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%502549
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%138999
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%80254
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%192042
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1055755
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1056676
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%827309
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%772513
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%816878
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1100661
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1138949
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1053446
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%932123
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star60%1101116
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%816527
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%826859
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%827374
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%818202
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%763874
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%815813
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1087970
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1101441
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%784430
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%101446
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77690%1075254
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow76050%1029879
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75850%1410752
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75630%1047197
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75450%1026896
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75360%816626
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75260%1030384
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves75130%1395079
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask75020%1342644
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74840%1325493
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74580%1028611
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74420%1193624
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74300%1030652
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74220%1411427
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves74200%1111705
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots74040%1046219
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves74030%1536896
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73970%1324839
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73880%1517859
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73870%1047613
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73860%1351279
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73850%1396782
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm73040%1287924
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72910%1192200
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72830%1394687
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72570%1027531
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72470%1192749
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651350%1930104
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515420%2357363
16Red SkeletImp13810%3499747
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710410%685810
16Red SkeletDevils Key9770%1191740
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79740%686243
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9670%1191487
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8290%4133095
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3327634
16Red SkeletRena +36220%947191
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74810%826565
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4740%100625
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4600%72901
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3200%96885
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%666956
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2110%116704
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%827883
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1590%342488
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%138999
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%88622
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%80254
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%502549
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%192042
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1041848
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1100661
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%932123
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1053446
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1101116
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1072503
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1047630
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%648534
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1101441
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%648982
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1044129
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1041324
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1039742
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%649368
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%650092
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1042039
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1068473
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%946217
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%947169
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1138949
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%948722
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%84256
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter695143%1432781
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow694873%1037857
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm694823%1287924
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots694713%1032996
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots693903%816139
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction693063%1430405
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor692933%1186678
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage691793%1441665
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots691783%1356600
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm691293%1033821
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor691223%1355064
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm691103%1431220
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow690913%1307104
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow689973%1396782
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots689803%1351279
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves689123%875921
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves688913%1395079
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants687753%1394687
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst455762%1087970
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants455322%1055755
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves453402%1003429
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield452562%1056676
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5398392%767412
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves321281%1411427
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask319371%1342644
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots319051%1410752
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves318361%1324839
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants317721%1325493
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5117490%2357363
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria97720%3327634
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel93050%4133095
17Chief SkelImp82630%3499747
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +777720%686243
17Chief SkelDevils Key76510%1191740
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +776390%685810
17Chief SkelDevils Eye75780%1191487
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44750%116704
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall41110%88622
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +641040%114202
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640620%114439
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam40140%101446
17Chief SkelRena +340010%947191
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739800%826565
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier34180%72901
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13870%666956
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13400%827883
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11360%342488
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8360%502549
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7320%138999
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4420%192042
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1350%1039742
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1230%283899
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1100%310548
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%649368
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1060%948722
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1050%1042039
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1040%1041324
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1030%310873
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1020%311106
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1068473
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%314452
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%946217
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash970%1072503
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff970%1041848
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor960%947169
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves940%285995
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%648982
17Chief SkelHelical Sword920%650092
17Chief SkelGiant Sword910%285698
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants900%310725
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter880%311344
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm880%312662
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%285568
17Chief SkelDragon Shield800%1044129
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor760%648534
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64653
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1047630
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability410%65029
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64808
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants400%65063
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%84256
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%190349
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1644
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2422864%1192749
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2414884%1111705
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2414674%1517859
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2410404%1192200
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2409104%1536896
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2403444%1193624
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1324272%1394687
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1322872%1396782
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1320312%1033821
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1319612%1432781
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1316092%1351279
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1315262%1395079
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1315122%1032996
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1315022%1324839
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1314852%1287924
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1314442%1411427
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1313732%1430405
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1313622%1037857
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1313152%1325493
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1312862%1342644
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1312562%1431220
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1311732%1410752
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1311502%1441665
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1306182%1186678
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5998332%767412
17Dark SkullImp314671%3499747
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel308710%4133095
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5301330%2357363
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria240660%3327634
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves221430%875921
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots219970%816139
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots218830%1356600
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor218580%1355064
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow218340%1307104
17Dark SkullDevils Eye198750%1191487
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7196840%686243
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7196140%685810
17Dark SkullDevils Key194510%1191740
17Dark SkullRena +3124530%947191
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7101260%826565
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam93570%101446
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier91190%72901
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno84050%96885
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall67000%88622
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53780%116704
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul38010%666956
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37810%827883
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28780%342488
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18750%138999
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%502549
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14260%80254
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation12040%192042
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3640%1138949
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3560%1047630
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3450%310725
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3450%932123
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3360%1044129
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3340%311344
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3310%1072503
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3270%310548
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3240%948722
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3200%649368
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3190%650092
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3150%1041848
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3130%947169
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3080%946217
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3070%648534
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3040%311106
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3040%1039742
17Dark SkullSilver Bow3000%648982
17Dark SkullDragon Armor3000%1041324
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2970%310873
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2760%1042039
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2740%1068473
17Dark SkullRing of Magic640%66474
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves630%285995
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots620%285568
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%283899
17Dark SkullGiant Sword600%285698
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%65029
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%314452
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%312662
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%190349
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%84256
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1644
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark698632%1075254
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants653972%1394687
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves653532%1411427
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots653502%1027531
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm653442%1026896
17Giant OgreDragon Spear652852%1047613
17Giant OgreElemental Mace652562%1192200
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction652272%1193624
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm652192%1287924
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor651912%1030384
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots651752%1410752
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants651422%1517859
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm651262%1431220
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm651242%1028611
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves651032%1395079
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow650642%1396782
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter650522%1432781
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves650262%1111705
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots650022%1351279
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction649872%1430405
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves649832%1536896
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow649492%1029879
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves649422%1324839
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage649322%1441665
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask648852%1342644
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants648792%1325493
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor648412%1030652
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor648162%1192749
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots648092%1046219
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants647952%1047197
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6492632%1930104
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5148510%2357363
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +797340%685810
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +796760%686243
17Giant OgreDevils Key95880%1191740
17Giant OgreDevils Eye95390%1191487
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93630%4133095
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61780%3327634
17Giant OgreRena +359820%947191
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748710%826565
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally48330%116704
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43790%88622
17Giant OgreImp38990%3499747
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29760%96885
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless19110%827883
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18620%666956
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14270%100625
17Giant OgreJewel of Life14120%342488
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13330%72901
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9650%138999
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7170%80254
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5140%192042
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4100%502549
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2500%1053446
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2390%1042039
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2330%1039742
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2300%1101441
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%948722
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1068473
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2190%1138949
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2190%947169
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2190%932123
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2180%1044129
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1047630
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2160%946217
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2100%1101116
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1100661
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2080%1041848
17Giant OgreDragon Armor2000%1041324
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1930%1072503
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%190349
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%84256
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream242083%1273302
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants228812%1047197
17Magic SkelDragon Spear228002%1047613
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves227872%1266965
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots227632%807425
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor227622%757969
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon227472%1417624
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff227362%2096935
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor226882%2098256
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor226832%1030652
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves226752%816626
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow226492%1029879
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm226482%1028611
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots226372%806351
17Magic SkelLord Scepter226292%1392005
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark226292%1075254
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots226102%1046219
17Magic SkelRune Blade226102%2095238
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow226042%2098019
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor225812%1030384
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm225662%1026896
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots225482%1027531
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants225002%1250123
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants224982%2099735
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants224972%757089
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots223302%1390732
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6164902%1930104
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction92331%1193624
17Magic SkelElemental Mace91471%1192200
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves90681%1536896
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves90541%1111705
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor90421%1192749
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants89161%1517859
17Magic SkelSpirit +182451%2442733
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +548521%2357363
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel48041%4133095
17Magic SkelSpirit +040850%1069735
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38610%3327634
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732710%685810
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731530%686243
17Magic SkelDevils Key31450%1191740
17Magic SkelDevils Eye31440%1191487
17Magic SkelImp28270%3499747
17Magic SkelRena +321020%947191
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18460%123869
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716820%826565
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova14020%220941
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9720%96885
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9320%100625
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6630%827883
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5990%666956
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4910%342488
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2900%138999
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2410%80254
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1840%192042
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%502549
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter730%816878
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%826859
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst630%1087970
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield620%1056676
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star620%1101116
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%827374
17Magic SkelElemental Shield580%1100661
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword570%816527
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%763874
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%815813
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%818202
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants510%1055755
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1053446
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%772513
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%1003429
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1101441
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%784430
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%875921
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%827309
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots400%816139
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%72901
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%84256
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%101446
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon502373%1417624
17Red SkeletDragon Spear477812%1047613
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm475662%1026896
17Red SkeletLord Scepter474782%1392005
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots474672%1027531
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor474552%1030652
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots474492%807425
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves474232%1111705
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm473922%1028611
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants473782%1047197
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants473102%757089
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves472832%1536896
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants472112%1517859
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor471612%757969
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction471452%1193624
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor471052%1030384
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves470922%1411427
17Red SkeletElemental Mace470722%1192200
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots470692%1410752
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots470682%1390732
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark470602%1075254
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor470212%1192749
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots470002%806351
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots469932%1046219
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow469332%1029879
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves468842%816626
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6327642%1930104
17Red SkeletSpirit +1158801%2442733
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +598560%2357363
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82450%3327634
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants79580%1394687
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow79530%1396782
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants79240%1325493
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves79110%1395079
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves78880%1324839
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78690%1287924
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask78320%1342644
17Red SkeletImp68960%3499747
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63890%1191487
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +763550%685810
17Red SkeletDevils Key62990%1191740
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +762180%686243
17Red SkeletRena +341300%947191
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel34130%4133095
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732510%826565
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28690%88622
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay25110%123869
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18550%116704
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13490%96885
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12560%827883
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12370%100625
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul12000%666956
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9470%342488
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6820%138999
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4660%80254
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3810%192042
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2290%502549
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1644
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1644
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10702
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6072
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11494
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11537
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9972
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10722
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6926
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11570
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1068473
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11393
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6622
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6484
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6500
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%11344
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6036
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11228
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10943
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%11186
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11211
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11492
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6604
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%12613
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11181
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11663
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11397
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11248
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11484
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10958
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11287
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11432
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%12591
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6454
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10704
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10775
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11279
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%11308
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%13738
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11576
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%12620
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6105
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11351
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10860
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10712
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5960
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13881
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%19849
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5512
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%13703
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%12383
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11514
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%20568
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5514
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%12674
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1191487
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4406
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%384008
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%963
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1191740
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1712
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%138999
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%666956
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%826565
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%502549
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%947191
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%342488
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23542
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24817
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%11344
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6454
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24667
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6500
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11492
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24494
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26731
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1068473
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6036
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24470
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26699
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26870
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11393
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6105
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24813
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23551
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11494
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5960
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11279
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26616
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11397
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25441
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11537
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24883
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6072
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6484
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11181
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11351
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11211
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6926
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11576
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24416
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11228
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26734
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6622
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6604
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11248
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11287
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3106
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%384008
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1191487
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5512
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24300
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1191740
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%826565
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%963
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%666956
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%947191
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5514
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%954
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%138999
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27261
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6484
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24494
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6604
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24667
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24813
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6036
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11494
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11537
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27434
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%27081
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26585
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6926
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1068473
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24817
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26731
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23542
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24470
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27308
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11287
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6500
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11228
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24416
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25441
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11492
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11351
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5512
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11181
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5960
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11279
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%27093
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11397
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26616
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24300
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11248
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6105
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26734
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11432
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11211
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%11344
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26870
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11576
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1191487
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10702
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11570
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6072
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23551
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%384008
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10712
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11484
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6454
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%11308
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1191740
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10958
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11663
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11393
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3106
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6622
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24883
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10722
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%826565
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26699
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9972
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%11186
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10943
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11514
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%947191
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1044
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3356
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%954
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%63530
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%27081
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26441
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%315659
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27261
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30675
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42984
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30912
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%42153
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30810
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42452
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27308
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%63440
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%63311
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29883
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%63356
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27434
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30949
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30425
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42615
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30653
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%63454
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30535
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42365
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26585
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%27093
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26245
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%63473
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42883
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30705
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42615
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%384008
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17289
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%55651
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1191740
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1191487
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%502549
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%826565
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%55284
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3327634
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3499747
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%947191
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%28327
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8377
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1044
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3356
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%666956
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%192042
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%342488
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%138999
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64653
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%184105
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%184477
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%65029
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%78370
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%184035
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%285568
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1191740
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%176606
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78641
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66474
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%185092
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%196896
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%315659
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26870
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23542
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27434
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30949
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26734
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6926
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24817
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30912
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27308
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30535
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24813
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26585
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24470
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%27081
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26616
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30810
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24494
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30705
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24667
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25441
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26699
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29883
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24883
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27261
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24300
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24416
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%27093
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30675
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26245
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23551
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26731
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30653
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26441
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3106
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6036
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11287
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6500
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6604
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11211
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11351
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6072
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11492
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6484
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1068473
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11537
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6454
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11576
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11393
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1191487
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11397
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5960
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1191740
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11228
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11279
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11494
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6622
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%384008
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5512
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6105
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%11344
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5514
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11181
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11248
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%947191
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%826565
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3356
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%666956
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1712
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%502549
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1044
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%138999
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%342488
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%827883
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4133095
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3327634
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8377
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6105
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11181
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24883
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24817
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%11308
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11494
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%11344
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24667
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11397
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24494
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11492
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11248
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11514
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%12674
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6926
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%11186
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11351
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6484
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11537
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11570
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11228
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11663
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11279
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%12620
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10712
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24300
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24813
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11393
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1068473
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%13738
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24470
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11287
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10860
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11576
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6622
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10958
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4406
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6072
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%19849
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10704
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%12383
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11432
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10702
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5960
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1191487
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11484
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24416
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5512
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11211
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6604
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6500
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6454
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10775
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13881
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6036
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%13703
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%20568
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10943
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%826565
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%12591
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1191740
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%947191
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%384008
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%954
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%12613
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9972
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5514
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1044
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3327634
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10722
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%963
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%315659
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%63356
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%197392
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%212141
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%185774
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%199003
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%63311
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%63440
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%212745
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%196675
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%198697
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42615
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42365
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%196260
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42452
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%196725
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%195591
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42883
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42615
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42984
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%63454
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%194969
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%186500
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%198972
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%195610
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%184806
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30425
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%42153
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%63473
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%195607
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%195225
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%63530
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%196896
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30535
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30675
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30810
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%85567
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30912
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30653
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29883
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30705
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30949
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%27093
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26441
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27434
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1191487
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%27081
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27261
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26245
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26585
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%55651
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1191740
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27308
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%55284
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%384008
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4133095
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%826565
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%947191
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3499747
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%25135
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8377
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3327634
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%20102
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%502549
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%827883
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%138999
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%28327
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%342488
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%666956
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%192042
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11576
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11248
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%315659
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30675
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30535
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26245
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%63530
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42883
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%63356
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%63454
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30949
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26441
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30912
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42615
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27308
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30705
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%27093
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%63311
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30425
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%42153
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30810
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42452
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23542
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42365
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29883
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30653
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23551
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%63473
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%27081
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26585
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%63440
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27261
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27434
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42984
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42615
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1191740
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%384008
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1191487
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17289
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6454
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11351
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5512
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24416
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5514
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26731
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24494
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6105
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6484
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24667
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%55284
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%55651
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11211
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6072
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5960
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24817
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6036
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26699
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25441
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24813
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6604
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6500
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6926
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6622
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26870
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11287
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24470
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24300
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3327634
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24883
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26734
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26616
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%947191
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%28327
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1044
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%826565
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3499747
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3356
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%342488
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8377
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%502549
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4133095
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%666956
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%315659
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42984
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%63356
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%184806
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%212141
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42615
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30425
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30705
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%186500
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%198972
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30653
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%63311
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42365
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%63454
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%42153
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29883
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42615
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42883
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30810
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30535
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30912
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%63473
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%199003
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30949
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%63530
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%212745
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%185774
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30675
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%63440
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42452
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%198697
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17289
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3499747
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1191740
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%55284
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%384008
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1191487
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%55651
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%947191
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%826565
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%28327
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%502549
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8377
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3327634
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3356
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%20102
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%827883
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%342488
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%666956
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%192042
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%138999
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9972
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10704
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%12383
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%12591
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%12613
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10702
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11228
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10722
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%12674
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%315659
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%212745
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42365
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%196260
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%63356
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42883
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42615
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%196675
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%195610
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%195591
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%212141
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%63530
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%63311
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%195225
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%195607
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%186500
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42984
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%196896
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%198972
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%63440
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%184806
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%199003
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%198697
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30425
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%197392
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%63473
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42452
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%196725
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%185774
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42615
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%194969
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%42153
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%63454
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30653
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29883
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30949
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30705
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30810
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%85567
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30912
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30535
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%27081
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26585
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30675
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%55651
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26441
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26245
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27261
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%384008
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27434
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1191487
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%55284
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27308
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1191740
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%27093
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25135
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3499747
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%947191
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%28327
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3327634
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%502549
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8377
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4133095
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%827883
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%826565
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%666956
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11393
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%192042
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%20102
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%342488
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%434798
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%195607
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%78561
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%184035
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%184186
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%185092
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%178206
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%78346
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%196260
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%68318
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%194969
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%196896
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%176606
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%195225
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78641
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78801
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%178141
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%184477
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%196725
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%177674
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%78414
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%195610
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52748
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%184105
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%197392
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%177911
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%199003
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52616
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%185217
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%195591
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66474
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%196675
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%78370
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%184657
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%177049
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52661
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%176479
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52439
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%85567
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3327634
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%57188
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57824
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%384008
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1191740
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1191487
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%947191
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%28327
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%826565
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%190349
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%20102
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%502549
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%827883
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%342488
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%666956
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4133095
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3499747
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%25135
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%138999
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%192042
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1644
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%434798
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%650092
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1041848
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%314452
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%946217
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%311106
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1041324
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1042039
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%285698
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1072503
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1047630
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1138949
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%311344
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%65029
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1068473
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%178283
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%649368
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%315659
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%184035
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%185092
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%196260
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%185217
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%184105
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%184806
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%186500
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%196725
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%176479
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%185774
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%199003
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%198972
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%184477
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%195225
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%212745
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%196675
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%177049
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%184186
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%195610
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%198697
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%196896
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%195607
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%212141
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%195591
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%194969
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%184657
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%176606
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%177674
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%197392
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%85567
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1191487
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%55651
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%384008
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1191740
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%55284
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%28327
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%947191
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%826565
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3499747
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%20102
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3327634
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%25135
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%666956
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%502549
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%342488
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%827883
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4133095
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%138999
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6604
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11248
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11494
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6072
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%192042
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24416
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11492
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11397
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%315659
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%185774
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%27093
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%63473
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26245
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42984
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30675
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42452
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%42153
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%63440
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%63311
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30425
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42365
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29883
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%63356
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42615
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%63454
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%186500
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%63530
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30653
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30912
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30705
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30810
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42883
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26441
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26585
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42615
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30535
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30949
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23542
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17289
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24494
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%184806
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6926
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24470
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27308
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6622
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6604
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24813
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6484
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26731
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26699
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%27081
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24817
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6500
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24416
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1191740
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27261
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27434
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25441
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6454
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24300
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23551
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1191487
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24883
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24667
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26616
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%384008
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26870
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%55284
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26734
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%55651
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%947191
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3356
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%826565
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8377
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3499747
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3327634
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%28327
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%342488
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%502549
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%666956
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1044
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%434798
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%68318
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%178206
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%185092
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%78414
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%184657
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%314452
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%177049
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52616
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%176479
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%78346
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78641
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%65063
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%65029
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52439
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%176606
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%177674
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%78801
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%184477
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%283899
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%312662
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%285568
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%177911
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%184186
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64808
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64653
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%184035
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%78561
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%285995
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52748
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%185217
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%78370
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%178141
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%285698
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52661
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%184105
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66474
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21821
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3327634
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1191487
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%190349
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%194969
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%195225
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%195591
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1191740
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%195607
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%57188
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57824
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%947191
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4133095
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%384008
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%196725
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3499747
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%196260
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%826565
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%25135
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%827883
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%20102
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%666956
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%502549
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%138999
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%192042
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11351
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11181
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%315659
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%198972
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%212141
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%184657
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear94%78346
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%176606
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%177049
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%199003
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%195607
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%194969
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%197392
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%177911
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%195610
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%178141
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%195591
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%184035
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield52%196260
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%185217
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear52%185092
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%85567
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%198697
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%196896
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%196725
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%78561
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%195225
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%184105
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%184477
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78641
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%196675
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1191487
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%176479
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots31%178206
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%78414
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%78370
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%184186
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%212745
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%177674
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%384008
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78801
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3327634
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4133095
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%20102
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57824
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1191740
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3499747
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%947191
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%190349
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%434798
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64653
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%176606
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%194969
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%184657
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%185217
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%65063
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%195591
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%196260
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%78346
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52616
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78641
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52748
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66474
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%177674
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%178141
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%184105
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%78370
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%195225
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52661
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%176479
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64808
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%184186
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%68318
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%78561
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52439
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78801
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%185092
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%177911
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%184477
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%65029
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%195607
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%177049
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%178206
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots830%184035
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%78414
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21821
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%57188
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1191740
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57824
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3327634
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1191487
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%384008
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%20102
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%826565
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%947191
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%190349
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%25135
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%342488
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%138999
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%666956
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11228
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%192042
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11393
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27420%434798
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5680%176479
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5600%78346
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5560%78801
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%312662
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5520%65029
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5520%184477
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%314452
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5480%285995
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5460%78561
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78641
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5460%177674
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5420%184186
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64653
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5420%184105
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5390%78370
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%177049
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5390%66474
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5380%283899
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%176606
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5360%78414
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5350%185092
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5350%52748
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5340%52661
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%184035
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5300%64808
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5200%185217
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%177911
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%178206
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5110%65063
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5110%285698
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5100%52439
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5080%184657
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5080%178141
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5050%52616
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4800%68318
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%285568
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42150%21821
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1191487
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3499747
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%194969
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%57188
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1191740
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%384008
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57824
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%195607
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%195591
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1270%196260
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%195225
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%196725
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%190349
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%947191
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister700%25135
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%826565
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%502549
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%20102
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%827883
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%666956
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%342488
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3327634
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%192042
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%138999
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23542
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24494
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23551
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30535
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24416
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27308
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24470
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26699
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27261
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%27093
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26441
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26245
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30912
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26734
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11181
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11228
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6622
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%27081
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11248
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11576
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6105
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6500
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6484
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26731
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6926
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30705
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11492
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30653
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5960
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1068473
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30675
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29883
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24667
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6604
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26616
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24817
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25441
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27434
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30949
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%11344
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26585
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8640%310725
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%948722
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%648534
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8480%312662
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%314452
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%434798
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%285995
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8170%285568
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1047630
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8110%285698
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8100%310548
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8070%1072503
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1068473
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1041848
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%946217
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1044129
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7980%648982
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%283899
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7950%650092
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7900%947169
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%311106
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%932123
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%310873
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7780%1041324
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%649368
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7630%311344
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1042039
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7380%1039742
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52210%2357363
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11720%384008
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1670%1191740
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%178536
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%178283
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1191487
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%190349
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%826565
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%84256
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%947191
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%502549
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%666956
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%827883
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%138999
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%342488
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3327634
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%192042
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4133095
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30653
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3499747
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27261
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30675
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%818202
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1087970
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1037857
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1033821
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%875921
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1055755
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1191740
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%418591
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm27313%64808
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm27233%946217
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +227063%434798
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade26983%52439
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield26873%52748
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability26783%65029
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield26733%310548
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots26693%285568
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots26683%311106
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor26613%648534
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm26593%312662
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants26583%65063
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants26523%649368
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter26503%311344
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow26493%52616
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash26453%68318
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff26323%283899
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe26173%310873
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves26113%948722
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor26063%947169
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword26033%650092
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves26023%64653
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic25983%66474
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants25913%314452
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword25863%285698
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow25713%648982
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants25593%310725
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor25573%52661
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves25563%285995
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +48061%21821
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5841%1191487
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45731%178536
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15611%384008
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45481%178283
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5371%1191740
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5211%25135
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3910%190349
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72960%826565
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32640%947191
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%502549
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria950%3327634
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul580%666956
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless570%827883
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life570%342488
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3499747
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%138999
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%192042
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42615
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26585
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%63440
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30912
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%63454
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30425
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30653
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42984
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%27081
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42365
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%63530
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42615
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26441
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30675
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27308
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%63473
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4133095
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%78346
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%176479
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52748
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%434798
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%78414
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%195610
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78641
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%178141
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%195607
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%196675
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%78370
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%185217
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%177674
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%196260
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%184477
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%177911
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%194969
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%195225
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%184657
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%184105
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%199003
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%177049
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66474
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%68318
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%178206
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%185092
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52616
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%176606
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%184186
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%85567
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%78561
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52661
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78801
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52439
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%195591
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%184035
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer50%197392
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%57188
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%384008
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1191740
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%196896
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57824
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%196725
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3327634
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1191487
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4133095
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%826565
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%502549
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%947191
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1047630
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1138949
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1041324
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1053446
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%932123
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1068473
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1044129
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1042039
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1041848
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1101116
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1039742
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1072503
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1100661
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1101441
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%648534
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%948722
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%947169
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%649368
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1053%650092
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%946217
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%648982
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%895557
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3327634
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2357363
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%384008
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3499747
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%112291
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%84256
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1191487
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1191740
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%112548
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%947191
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%826565
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%502549
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%190349
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%827883
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%342488
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%138999
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%666956
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%196725
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%177674
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%176606
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%196896
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4133095
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%192042
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494694%1072503
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%434798
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1068473
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437973%285995
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436983%948722
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%947169
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%285698
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435383%648534
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435323%314452
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1044129
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%946217
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%649368
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%312662
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%311344
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%285568
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433803%1047630
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%648982
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433373%311106
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%310548
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433273%310873
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432473%310725
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1042039
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431933%1039742
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431933%650092
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431813%1041848
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1041324
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%283899
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2357363
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%384008
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1191487
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%178283
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%178536
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1191740
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3327634
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%826565
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%947191
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%190349
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4133095
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3499747
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%84256
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%827883
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%666956
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%342488
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%138999
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%502549
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%192042
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42365
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29883
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%63530
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30535
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%63356
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30705
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%184806
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%63473
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1040%212745
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30653
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30912
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%63311
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42615
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%42153
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%198972
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42615
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42984
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%63440
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30675
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42452
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%186500
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30949
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%199003
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30810
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%212141
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%185774
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%63454
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42883
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%198697
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30425
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%20102
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%28327
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8377
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3356
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves791561%827374
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants790500%826859
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield790340%1100661
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves789690%784430
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow789550%1053446
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star789400%1101116
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog788690%932123
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash788480%1072503
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask787610%1101441
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor786850%1041324
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration786700%1138949
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude786660%1068473
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor786590%1047630
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield785850%1044129
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection785730%827309
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword784430%1042039
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots784050%1039742
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff781890%1041848
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3587410%895557
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5176580%2357363
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire130400%84256
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye116540%1191487
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5113720%112291
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key113540%1191740
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5113510%112548
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1112880%384008
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria99160%3327634
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp81500%3499747
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel77630%4133095
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +759200%826565
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +357910%947191
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit42950%190349
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning20080%502549
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11730%666956
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless11560%827883
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life9150%342488
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5960%138999
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3610%192042
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1130%195225
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1100%178206
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1100%185217
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1080%198972
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%198697
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1040%195607
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1040%178141
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%185092
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%196725
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1020%184035
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%186500
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor980%196896
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm970%195591
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe970%184806
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%176479
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%177911
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves950%196675
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor950%176606
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword930%177049
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade920%212745
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants920%185774
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%194969
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%184477
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%212141
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves900%184105
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%196260
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves890%177674
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%184657
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%195610
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh860%199003
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%184186
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%197392
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%28327
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%20102
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%25135
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst945210%1087970
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab924210%772513
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow883140%1053446
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow879690%818202
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection879190%827309
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves878670%763874
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask878400%1101441
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield877880%1100661
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots877380%815813
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield876880%1056676
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants876610%1055755
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter876400%816878
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration875960%1138949
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog875710%932123
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star874700%1101116
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword874430%816527
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves872690%827374
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants872090%826859
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves870470%784430
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3604710%895557
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5180860%2357363
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel127440%4133095
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1118860%384008
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5117960%112291
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye117370%1191487
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key116960%1191740
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5115430%112548
Kalima 4Death AngeImp76110%3499747
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria73190%3327634
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +360070%947191
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +758570%826565
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam45510%101446
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit44560%190349
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul14350%666956
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless13560%827883
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire11750%84256
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life11250%342488
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6760%138999
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4350%192042
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3480%502549
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1490%195591
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1280%196725
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78641
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1230%195607
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1220%177911
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1210%176479
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1210%52661
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1200%78561
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%178141
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1170%184105
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%78414
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1170%68318
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1150%196675
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%184657
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1110%178206
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1110%197392
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1110%184186
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1100%184477
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52748
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52439
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1070%185092
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1060%78370
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1050%78801
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%196260
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%176606
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52616
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%195610
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%177049
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%78346
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic1000%66474
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%177674
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber990%195225
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots990%184035
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants960%185217
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%196896
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow930%194969
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%20102
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25135
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12790%1351279
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots12790%1356600
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12790%1037857
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage12720%1441665
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots12710%815813
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow12710%818202
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter12660%816878
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm12650%1033821
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter12580%1432781
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst12530%1087970
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves12470%1003429
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow12420%1307104
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots12330%1032996
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor12270%1186678
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword12270%816527
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots12260%816139
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor12250%1355064
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants12200%1055755
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction12200%1430405
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves12160%763874
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves12150%875921
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab11700%772513
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield11650%1056676
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm11430%1431220
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +410310%418591
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +53130%2357363
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2840%3327634
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62150%114202
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +62060%114439
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1980%1191740
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1950%1191487
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3499747
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +71070%826565
Kalima 4Death CentRena +31040%947191
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall600%88622
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally590%116704
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel560%4133095
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%72901
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life340%342488
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless270%827883
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam250%101446
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul210%666956
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos170%138999
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%192042
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%502549
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52439
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe40%310873
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%648534
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability30%65029
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64653
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52661
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword20%285698
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%948722
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants20%314452
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm20%946217
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%285995
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%648982
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%310548
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%311344
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%65063
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%311106
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%947169
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%649368
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66474
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52748
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%283899
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%310725
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64808
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%25135
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1250123
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1392005
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2098256
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1111705
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3327634
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1390732
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1417624
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2099735
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%685810
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2096935
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2098019
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1191740
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2095238
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1930104
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1324839
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1047197
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%806351
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1030384
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%816626
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%116704
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1047613
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1193624
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1046219
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2442733
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1192749
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%666956
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3499747
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow741075%1307104
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots698074%1356600
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield695924%1056676
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots695904%816139
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor695824%1355064
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves695564%763874
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst695014%1087970
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword694814%816527
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves694764%875921
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter694734%816878
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow694184%818202
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves694064%827374
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots693994%815813
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants692854%826859
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves691734%1003429
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow691504%1053446
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves691034%784430
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection690894%827309
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab690794%772513
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants688894%1055755
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4498603%418591
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key194741%1191740
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye194541%1191487
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5153171%2357363
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +698111%114202
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +697591%114439
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +196791%384008
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria80091%3327634
Kalima 4Necron4Imp61930%3499747
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58760%4133095
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +750420%826565
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +350200%947191
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier38810%72901
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit36110%190349
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam33220%101446
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire27930%84256
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11740%827883
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11540%666956
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life10020%342488
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5670%138999
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3780%192042
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning3140%502549
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1110%283899
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1090%177049
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1060%65063
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor1000%176606
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind980%176479
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%285995
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%177911
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%184477
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow950%52616
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52439
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves930%64653
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%184035
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52748
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78641
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe900%78801
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52661
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%312662
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants880%314452
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%285568
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword870%285698
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear870%185092
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves870%177674
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%178206
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%65029
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%68318
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64808
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves810%184105
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%78346
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%78561
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%78414
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants790%185217
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%78370
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66474
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%184186
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind720%184657
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%178141
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%195225
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%195591
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%194969
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%196260
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%20102
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth110%196725
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%195607
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%25135
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration669441%1138949
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor608911%1047630
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword606381%650092
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves606301%948722
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants605891%649368
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword605811%1042039
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog605361%932123
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff604871%1041848
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield604761%1044129
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor604541%947169
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm604061%946217
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask603871%1101441
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude603841%1068473
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield603731%1100661
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor602861%648534
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star602751%1101116
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow602231%648982
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor601501%1041324
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash601251%1072503
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots600831%1039742
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3506521%895557
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154810%2357363
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115430%4133095
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101650%1191740
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99810%3499747
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499570%178536
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99530%1191487
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498530%178283
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +196030%384008
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69700%3327634
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65410%190349
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751300%826565
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351220%947191
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19150%84256
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%502549
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10150%666956
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%827883
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7990%342488
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5400%138999
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%192042
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42452
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%198972
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%63356
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%197392
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%194969
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%185774
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%63454
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%186500
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%196725
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%195610
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%63440
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42984
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42883
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%184806
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%42153
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%196675
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%195225
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%212745
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1130%63530
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%63311
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%199003
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42365
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%196896
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1070%42615
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42615
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%63473
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%196260
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%212141
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%198697
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%195607
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%195591
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8377
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%28327
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%25135
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%20102
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17363%1394687
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1033821
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1324839
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1037857
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1410752
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16953%1351279
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1356600
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1431220
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1342644
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1432781
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1355064
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1441665
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16693%1430405
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1287924
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16573%1186678
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16563%1307104
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16482%1325493
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16432%1032996
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16412%1517859
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16262%1536896
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16252%1411427
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16162%1396782
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16072%1395079
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%767412
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3499747
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2357363
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4133095
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3280%1056676
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3260%1087970
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1055755
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%875921
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%1003429
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%816139
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1191740
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1191487
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72460%686243
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%685810
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3327634
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%826565
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%947191
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%101446
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%96885
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%116704
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%72901
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%88622
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%827883
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%342488
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%666956
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%138999
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%502549
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%192042
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%649368
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%311344
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%283899
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1072503
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%285698
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1044129
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%948722
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow23915%1307104
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves23064%763874
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves22514%875921
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab22434%772513
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection22274%827309
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves22274%827374
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow22194%818202
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter22074%816878
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves21954%784430
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow21874%1053446
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves21844%1003429
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst21834%1087970
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots21754%1356600
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants21654%826859
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword21644%816527
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots21554%815813
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants21524%1055755
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots21494%816139
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor21444%1355064
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield21444%1056676
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +418364%418591
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield7241%1100661
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star7231%1101116
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask6791%1101441
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +55621%2357363
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +64011%114202
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye3901%1191487
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +63671%114439
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +13301%384008
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key3291%1191740
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp2300%3499747
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71770%826565
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31530%947191
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier1020%72901
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam940%101446
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4133095
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria770%3327634
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul690%666956
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless640%827883
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life560%342488
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos360%138999
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Summoning170%502549
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation170%192042
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%285698
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%283899
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%176479
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52748
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%78561
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%285995
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52616
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Magic10%66474
Kalima 5Aegis5Bronze Shield10%310548
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Sword10%177049
Kalima 5Aegis5Light Plate Boots10%178206
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Pants10%314452
Kalima 5Aegis5Spirit Armor10%176606
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%78346
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%312662
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%311106
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71440%1395079
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71340%1186678
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71260%816139
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71150%1033821
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71100%1037857
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves71030%1003429
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70880%1087970
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70820%1356600
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70820%1307104
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70630%1432781
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70550%1351279
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70300%1441665
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70180%1430405
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70140%1055755
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield70050%1056676
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69850%1396782
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69630%1431220
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69580%875921
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69510%1032996
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69480%1355064
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68850%1394687
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68080%1287924
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562150%767412
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518450%2357363
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14630%4133095
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%114202
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12040%1191740
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11940%1191487
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%685810
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611820%114439
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711730%686243
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%826565
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%947191
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5820%116704
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3327634
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3830%3499747
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%72901
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3140%101446
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%88622
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%502549
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%666956
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%827883
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%342488
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%138999
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%192042
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%946217
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%285568
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%947169
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%310873
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64653
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1041848
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64808
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%314452
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%65029
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%650092
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%311344
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%311106
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%285995
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%283899
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1041324
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1068473
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%310548
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1044129
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%948722
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1042039
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%65063
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1072503
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%649368
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%310725
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%285698
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%648982
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%648534
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm177540%1431220
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow177230%1307104
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves176950%1324839
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants176400%1394687
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow176010%1396782
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants175630%1517859
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm175170%1033821
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves175090%1536896
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction174940%1430405
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots174720%1351279
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter174450%1432781
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots174240%1410752
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor174170%1186678
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage174160%1441665
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow174160%1037857
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves174140%1411427
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots174100%1032996
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm173890%1287924
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants173830%1325493
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor173650%1355064
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots173150%1356600
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves172880%1395079
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask172440%1342644
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5146550%767412
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +543640%2357363
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves35610%1003429
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots35250%816139
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield35090%1056676
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst35050%1087970
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves35050%875921
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants34630%1055755
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29630%3499747
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +728830%685810
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye28200%1191487
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +728110%686243
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key27830%1191740
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +314720%947191
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +714620%826565
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel13560%4133095
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam13250%101446
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12630%3327634
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno9480%96885
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally8580%116704
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5890%88622
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4430%72901
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3840%666956
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3550%827883
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life3060%342488
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos2120%138999
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1080%192042
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning620%502549
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1047630
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%649368
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%946217
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%310873
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1072503
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%314452
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1044129
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%285995
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor100%648534
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%310548
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves90%948722
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter90%311344
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1068473
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor80%947169
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots80%285568
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor80%1041324
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%650092
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%310725
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%932123
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow80%648982
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1039742
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword70%285698
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1042039
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff60%283899
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%312662
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%311106
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1041848
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222260%1417624
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214850%1193624
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214550%806351
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213930%1111705
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213900%1192200
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213470%757089
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots213080%807425
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm212990%1028611
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212800%1410752
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212620%1026896
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211920%1536896
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211790%1192749
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211740%1517859
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211500%1392005
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211500%757969
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211490%1030384
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211490%1390732
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211340%1411427
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow211050%1029879
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210770%816626
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210700%1047613
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210460%1046219
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210450%1027531
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210400%1047197
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark210210%1075254
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209980%1030652
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202920%1930104
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199080%2442733
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561380%2357363
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3327634
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3499747
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739720%685810
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39680%1191487
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739190%686243
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38770%1191740
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35880%1287924
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35760%1394687
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35640%1325493
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35520%1396782
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35300%1324839
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35070%1395079
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34520%1342644
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324220%947191
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%826565
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%88622
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12970%123869
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11340%4133095
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7210%116704
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6160%96885
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%827883
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%666956
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4610%100625
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%342488
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%80254
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2610%138999
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%192042
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%502549
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5851028
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5537820
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5534715
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3915523
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3276687
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5535522
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5853895
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2584144
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5627222
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3221411
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2442733
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1842966
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3327634
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%220941
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1845709
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3499747
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%686243
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4133095
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1069735
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1191487
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%192042
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1191740
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1878234
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark218043%1075254
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6213093%1930104
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear207763%1047613
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots207433%1027531
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves207413%1395079
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm206373%1028611
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots206293%1351279
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves206233%1324839
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace206163%1192200
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants206043%1047197
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask205933%1342644
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves205863%1536896
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow205683%1396782
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves205563%1411427
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves205443%1111705
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm205303%1287924
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow205203%1029879
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor205003%1192749
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction204913%1193624
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots204803%1046219
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage204743%1441665
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots204553%1410752
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor204273%1030652
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm204163%1026896
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm203833%1431220
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction203353%1430405
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants203263%1517859
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor203253%1030384
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter203233%1432781
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants202643%1394687
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants202123%1325493
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +562171%2357363
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye42221%1191487
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741481%686243
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key41361%1191740
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740961%685810
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +325260%947191
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23570%3327634
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +721120%826565
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall13020%88622
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11260%116704
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9150%96885
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8280%4133095
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6980%100625
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6670%827883
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6480%666956
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4820%342488
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3499747
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4420%72901
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%138999
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3140%80254
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1900%502549
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1870%192042
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1101116
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow340%1053446
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1101441
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1068473
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots300%1039742
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1042039
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor270%1041324
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1072503
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%932123
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1100661
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1041848
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1047630
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1044129
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%948722
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%946217
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%947169
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1138949
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%190349
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86210%1441665
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84120%1037857
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81290%1356600
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80940%1055755
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80870%1432781
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80810%1087970
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80580%1186678
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80190%1003429
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80150%1430405
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79930%875921
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79890%816139
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79720%1056676
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79700%772513
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79680%816527
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79370%1032996
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79120%1355064
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1307104
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78880%1431220
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78690%1033821
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78570%763874
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78490%815813
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77970%816878
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77700%818202
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475490%418591
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522740%2357363
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%114439
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1191487
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1191740
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614700%114202
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%784430
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%826859
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13370%827374
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1053446
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%827309
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11650%3327634
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37390%947191
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77310%826565
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3499747
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4133095
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%88622
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%72901
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2250%101446
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%827883
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%666956
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%342488
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%138999
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%192042
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%502549
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%946217
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%947169
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%311344
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%650092
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%314452
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%310725
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%78346
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64808
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64653
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%310873
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%648982
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%648534
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52661
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%285568
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52616
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%285995
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52439
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66474
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%948722
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%78561
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%68318
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52748
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%312662
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%310548
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%311106
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%649368
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%285698
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%283899
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78801
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%25135
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78641
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%78414
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1878234
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1845709
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1842966
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225984%2099735
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1392005
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2098256
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224314%807425
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223394%1250123
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2098019
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223064%1266965
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2095238
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%757089
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%757969
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1390732
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1273302
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221624%806351
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1417624
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2096935
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%816626
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1930104
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2442733
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1029879
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1075254
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1047197
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1047613
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1027531
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1026896
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1046219
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1028611
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62801%1030384
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1030652
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2357363
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1069735
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%686243
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1191740
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1191487
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%685810
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3499747
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3327634
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4133095
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%947191
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%826565
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%100625
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%220941
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%123869
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%96885
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%666956
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%827883
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%342488
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%138999
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%80254
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%192042
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1356600
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1186678
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1355064
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1307104
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%502549
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%772513
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%816527
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%818202
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%826859
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%816878
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%875921
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1055755
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%815813
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%1003429
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%827309
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%763874
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%827374
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%784430
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1087970
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%816139
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1056676
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%72901
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots473234%807425
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm472674%1026896
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves471634%816626
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots469514%1027531
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots468154%806351
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6368783%1930104
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear319643%1047613
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants317133%1394687
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor316373%1192749
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves316263%1411427
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves316233%1395079
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots316143%1046219
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace315993%1192200
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves315903%1111705
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm315823%1028611
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow315633%1029879
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots315623%1410752
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark315483%1075254
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm315263%1287924
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants315203%1517859
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor314733%1030652
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor314653%1030384
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants314463%1325493
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves314143%1324839
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants313083%1047197
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves312823%1536896
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow312733%1396782
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask312563%1342644
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction311323%1193624
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5109471%2357363
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye74191%1191487
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +773391%686243
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +773021%685810
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key71791%1191740
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria64141%3327634
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4133095
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp51270%3499747
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +346240%947191
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +737470%826565
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall26930%88622
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally20550%116704
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm18670%100625
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno16970%96885
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9910%666956
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9680%72901
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless9060%827883
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life7220%342488
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5520%80254
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%502549
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos4300%138999
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2950%192042
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow950%1053446
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword910%1042039
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash900%1072503
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog900%932123
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants890%826859
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff860%1041848
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves850%827374
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1101116
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots820%1039742
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask800%1101441
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor780%1041324
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration780%1138949
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection770%827309
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor730%1047630
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude730%1068473
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves710%784430
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield670%1100661
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield650%1044129
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%84256
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6494200%1930104
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter478660%1392005
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots477410%1390732
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor477200%1030384
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants476640%2099735
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow476260%2098019
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants475830%1250123
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark475390%1075254
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants475230%757089
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon474920%1417624
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear474900%1047613
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor474770%1030652
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff474720%2096935
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor474310%757969
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm474310%1028611
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor474290%2098256
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots474160%1046219
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade474080%2095238
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots473980%1027531
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves473970%816626
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots473170%806351
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm472630%1026896
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction472410%1193624
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor472330%1192749
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace472090%1192200
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots471660%807425
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow471510%1029879
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants468340%1047197
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1246860%2442733
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5150930%2357363
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key98140%1191740
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +798010%685810
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97990%1191487
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796490%686243
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78960%3327634
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4133095
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64600%3499747
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +361120%947191
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749250%826565
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49170%116704
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23160%220941
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm22020%100625
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19790%123869
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13350%827883
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13300%96885
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12930%666956
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10090%342488
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7220%80254
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6230%138999
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3940%192042
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2000%502549
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1087970
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%772513
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%827309
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves920%763874
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%875921
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%816878
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%784430
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%826859
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%816527
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1100661
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%818202
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1101116
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow810%1053446
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%815813
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves760%827374
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1101441
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1056676
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%1003429
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants660%1055755
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%816139
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%101446
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%84256
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1188631%1845709
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1183671%1878234
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1183371%1842966
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1042231%2098256
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1041801%807425
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1040491%757089
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1040321%1250123
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1037690%1266965
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1037340%1417624
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1036920%2096935
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1036800%816626
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1036260%1273302
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1035840%806351
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1035830%757969
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1035390%2099735
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1035170%2095238
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1034250%1390732
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1033980%1392005
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1032370%2098019
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6782270%1930104
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1384170%2442733
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants299300%1047197
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm297450%1028611
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor297230%1030652
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear296700%1047613
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor296420%1030384
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow296290%1029879
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots295200%1046219
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm295180%1026896
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark295020%1075254
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots291900%1027531
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5236150%2357363
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0192000%1069735
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel170010%4133095
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7153480%686243
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye152820%1191487
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key151800%1191740
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7151690%685810
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria105570%3327634
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +396000%947191
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm83400%100625
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +777740%826565
Kalima 6Death AngeImp57990%3499747
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57870%96885
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova50760%220941
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay36990%123869
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless23010%827883
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22990%666956
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17870%342488
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11940%80254
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11680%138999
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6920%192042
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2490%1307104
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%502549
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2340%1356600
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1355064
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2330%1186678
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%772513
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1230%1003429
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1210%816878
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%827374
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1120%1055755
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1100%827309
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1090%816527
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1080%784430
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%818202
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots1020%815813
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1010%763874
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1087970
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants990%826859
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%875921
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%816139
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1056676
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier60%72901
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88622
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%101446
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2808411%2584144
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2803901%1878234
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2797401%1842966
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2795611%5537820
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2794341%5534715
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2793371%5627222
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2791421%3915523
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2790041%1845709
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2788421%3276687
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2781401%5535522
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1562560%2442733
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow470520%2098019
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants468520%2099735
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade467430%2095238
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves467350%1266965
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream466290%1273302
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor464630%2098256
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff464340%2096935
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5349220%2357363
Kalima 6Death CentImp328180%3499747
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria303450%3327634
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0281730%1069735
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel258610%4133095
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7227300%686243
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key226310%1191740
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7226080%685810
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye224690%1191487
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay168030%123869
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3142940%947191
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova121500%220941
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7113690%826565
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life69100%342488
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34340%666956
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless33270%827883
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21330%502549
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17860%138999
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17260%80254
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10440%192042
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2502%1118
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2362%14361606
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2362%1115
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2302%1148
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2242%1112
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2212%11355115
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2042%4726918
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4133095
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3327634
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3221411
Kalima 6Illusion oImp170%3499747
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2442733
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2357363
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%502549
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1069735
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%826565
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%947191
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%827883
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%192042
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1845709
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%342488
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3915523
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%80254
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1100275%1842966
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1097465%1250123
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1095365%1266965
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1095085%2098256
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1094845%1845709
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1094465%1878234
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1093655%1417624
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1093585%3276687
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1093235%1390732
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1092955%2099735
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1092715%2584144
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1092615%2095238
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1092595%2098019
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1091195%1273302
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1090775%2096935
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1089835%3915523
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1085265%1392005
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6636023%1930104
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1309981%2442733
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel190441%4133095
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5190241%2357363
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria167461%3327634
Kalima 6Necron6Imp157281%3499747
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0155021%1069735
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7124751%686243
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key124451%1191740
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye123011%1191487
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7122401%685810
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +378390%947191
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm73030%100625
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +763360%826565
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay56440%123869
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48920%220941
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul19080%666956
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless19050%827883
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life15040%342488
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10340%138999
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%502549
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9280%80254
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5660%192042
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1330%1087970
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1300%1032996
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1307104
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1290%1430405
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1280%1056676
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1270%1395079
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1055755
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1260%816139
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1396782
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1033821
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1230%1351279
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1220%1037857
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1200%1441665
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%1003429
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1190%1186678
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1190%875921
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1431220
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1100%1432781
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1090%1356600
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1355064
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants1000%1394687
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection340%827309
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%827374
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow280%818202
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%772513
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%815813
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves250%784430
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%816878
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%816527
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%763874
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%101446
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%826859
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%116704
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall30%88622
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72901
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon473141%1417624
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6470411%1930104
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots454361%806351
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor452731%1030384
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction451181%1193624
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor451171%1192749
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark450181%1075254
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots450081%807425
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants449681%1517859
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter449031%1392005
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace448941%1192200
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves448931%1411427
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm448691%1026896
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants448451%1047197
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow448121%1029879
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots447971%1390732
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots447941%1410752
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor447141%757969
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear445551%1047613
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots445441%1046219
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm445341%1028611
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants444991%757089
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots444801%1027531
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves444641%1111705
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves444431%816626
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor443961%1030652
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves442461%1536896
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1231410%2442733
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5143340%2357363
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key92650%1191740
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye92040%1191487
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +791550%685810
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +791490%686243
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria89020%3327634
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants75690%1394687
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow75650%1396782
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves75410%1395079
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask75270%1342644
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm75200%1287924
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves74940%1324839
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74570%3499747
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants73700%1325493
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +358220%947191
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +747260%826565
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall28270%88622
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel25890%4133095
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay22410%123869
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally17180%116704
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno14130%96885
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12830%100625
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul12020%666956
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11800%827883
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8880%342488
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6420%80254
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos6060%138999
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%192042
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2720%502549
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants45651812%5853895
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor45649712%3915523
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm45646712%5537820
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants45628512%5627222
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants45599512%5534715
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor45591012%5851028
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots45575812%5535522
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71294583%3221411
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1635842%2442733
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria552491%3327634
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel545981%4133095
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp490581%3499747
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5388911%2357363
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0319601%1069735
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade268321%1878234
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask267611%2584144
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor266491%3276687
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key251691%1191740
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye250381%1191487
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7249511%686243
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7248551%685810
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3156400%947191
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7128020%826565
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning94660%502549
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul38090%666956
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless38040%827883
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life29450%342488
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20330%138999
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph19020%80254
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11510%192042
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2130%816626
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2050%1046219
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2030%1410752
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1990%1325493
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1960%1047613
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1075254
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1930%1394687
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1920%1395079
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1028611
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1900%1411427
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1900%1027531
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1193624
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1342644
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1860%1111705
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1850%1536896
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1840%1047197
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1810%1030652
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1790%1192749
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1287924
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1517859
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1780%1324839
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1770%1351279
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1770%1029879
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1740%1396782
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1660%1030384
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1026896
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1640%1192200
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%100625
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier90%72901
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%96885
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%116704
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%88622
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots470%1039742
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff410%283899
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter380%311344
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor370%1047630
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants370%314452
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield360%310548
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul360%666956
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless340%827883
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor340%1041324
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash330%1072503
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants320%649368
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff320%1041848
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots320%285568
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm310%946217
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1068473
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots310%311106
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword300%650092
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves300%285995
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves290%948722
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield290%1044129
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor270%648534
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor270%947169
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe240%310873
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants240%310725
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword240%285698
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2240%434798
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm230%312662
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword230%1042039
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life180%342488
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow180%648982
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +4110%178536
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye100%1191487
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2357363
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4133095
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation60%192042
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +460%178283
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key40%1191740
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria40%3327634
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%384008
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +720%826565
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos20%138999
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3499747
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +320%947191
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%190349
Valley of LorenAegis4Wind Gloves10%30705
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1310%827883
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61200%1930104
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul1000%666956
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark990%1075254
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask990%1342644
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves990%1111705
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor940%1030384
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow900%1396782
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm870%1033821
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow860%1037857
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots850%1410752
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm850%1028611
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants850%1325493
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves850%1395079
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants850%1047197
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction840%1430405
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction840%1193624
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants840%1394687
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm830%1431220
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage820%1441665
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear790%1047613
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace790%1192200
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots780%1351279
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm770%1287924
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots750%1046219
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow740%1029879
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor740%1192749
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter730%1432781
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor710%1030652
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots710%1032996
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves710%1324839
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants640%1517859
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves630%1536896
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves620%1411427
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life490%342488
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5310%2357363
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7280%685810
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key250%1191740
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation240%192042
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%686243
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria180%3327634
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye160%1191487
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7130%826565
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3110%947191
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3499747
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%138999
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel70%4133095
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%88622
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%96885
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%72901
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%116704
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%80254
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%650092
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%101446
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots780%815813
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst770%1087970
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%827883
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab750%772513
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow730%1053446
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter700%816878
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration660%1138949
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves660%784430
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask650%1101441
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield650%1056676
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants640%1055755
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%816527
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves630%763874
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants620%826859
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves620%827374
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow610%818202
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3610%895557
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves590%1003429
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star580%1101116
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield520%1100661
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%666956
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection500%827309
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life260%342488
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1191487
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2357363
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1191740
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation100%192042
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4133095
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%826565
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +570%112548
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%384008
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%112291
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3327634
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +340%947191
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3499747
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%77101
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%190349
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%138999
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%101446
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66474
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78801
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%502549
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%84256
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%195607
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst470%1087970
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3440%895557
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots420%815813
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield400%1056676
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow390%1053446
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab370%772513
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves360%1003429
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield360%1100661
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword360%816527
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants350%826859
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless350%827883
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves350%763874
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star340%1101116
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul330%666956
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter320%816878
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection320%827309
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask300%1101441
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves270%827374
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration270%1138949
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants270%1055755
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%818202
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves240%784430
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5130%2357363
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life100%342488
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation80%192042
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4133095
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%384008
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye70%1191487
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +550%112291
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1191740
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +540%112548
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%101446
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp40%3499747
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3327634
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit20%190349
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%826565
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%947191
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos20%138999
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52748
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%502549
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%84256
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless1030%827883
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm1020%1431220
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots980%816139
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield960%1056676
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow940%1037857
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor900%1186678
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul880%666956
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves880%1395079
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor880%1355064
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow860%1396782
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves860%1003429
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves840%875921
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter830%1432781
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction830%1430405
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants820%1055755
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants810%1394687
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots800%1032996
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow800%1307104
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage780%1441665
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5770%767412
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst770%1087970
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm750%1033821
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots750%1356600
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots710%1351279
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life280%342488
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key280%1191740
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2357363
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1191487
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection200%827309
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel200%4133095
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6190%114202
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots180%815813
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants180%826859
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab170%772513
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves170%827374
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%816878
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%784430
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%192042
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%816527
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves130%763874
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%114439
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7110%826565
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3499747
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow100%818202
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%138999
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%88622
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +360%947191
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria50%3327634
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier50%72901
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%116704
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam30%101446
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%502549
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield460%1100661
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor460%1041324
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude450%1068473
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1047630
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves440%827374
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration430%1138949
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star430%1101116
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves410%784430
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless400%827883
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask390%1101441
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants380%826859
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff380%1041848
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots370%1039742
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3360%895557
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog350%932123
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword350%1042039
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow350%1053446
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash340%1072503
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul320%666956
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield310%1044129
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection310%827309
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%342488
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%84256
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5110%112548
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2357363
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation100%192042
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4133095
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +170%384008
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +570%112291
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria60%3327634
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1191487
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key50%1191740
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3499747
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40%190349
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +330%947191
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%826565
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%138999
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%195610
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%502549
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter680%816878
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst660%1087970
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection640%827309
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1100661
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield620%1056676
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask620%1101441
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves620%875921
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots590%816139
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab580%772513
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves570%1003429
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves550%784430
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow540%1053446
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves530%827374
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword530%816527
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves520%763874
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star520%1101116
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow520%818202
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants510%1055755
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3490%895557
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%827883
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%826859
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots460%815813
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%666956
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life250%342488
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5140%2357363
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3499747
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1191487
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6120%114439
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%384008
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%112548
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key90%1191740
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%114202
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%826565
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%192042
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%138999
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +540%112291
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%190349
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +340%947191
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3327634
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%101446
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%84256
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%502549
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4133095
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%77101
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78801
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless860%827883
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5820%767412
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul660%666956
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm480%1287924
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves480%875921
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage460%1441665
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm450%1431220
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter450%1432781
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots450%1356600
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots430%1351279
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves420%1411427
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots390%816139
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask380%1342644
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm370%1033821
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants360%1325493
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow360%1037857
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life360%342488
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves340%1395079
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots340%1032996
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves330%1324839
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor330%1186678
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow320%1396782
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor310%1355064
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots310%1410752
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants290%1394687
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction290%1430405
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow270%1307104
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2357363
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7160%686243
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation150%192042
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7140%685810
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield140%1056676
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key130%1191740
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3327634
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +7100%826565
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1087970
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1191487
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves70%1003429
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1055755
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +340%947191
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%88622
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%138999
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp20%3499747
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%72901
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4133095
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%116704
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%311106
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%77101
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%285995
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul610%666956
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless600%827883
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2560%434798
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade470%52439
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask410%78641
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm400%64808
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants400%314452
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots390%285568
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves380%177674
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves380%285995
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter370%311344
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots360%78414
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants360%65063
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield360%310548
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash360%68318
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots360%178206
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow350%52616
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind350%176479
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword350%285698
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic340%66474
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves330%64653
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm320%312662
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants310%310725
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water310%78561
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield300%52748
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe300%78801
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots300%311106
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield300%178141
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe290%310873
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants290%177911
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear280%78346
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm270%78370
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability270%65029
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword270%177049
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff270%283899
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor270%176606
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor250%52661
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life190%342488
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation140%192042
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4130%21821
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3120%57188
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +7100%826565
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye90%1191487
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit90%190349
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp80%3499747
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%384008
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3327634
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57824
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%138999
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +350%947191
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister50%25135
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key40%1191740
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel40%4133095
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%77101
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless340%827883
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots320%816139
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow300%1307104
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots300%1356600
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul270%666956
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5270%767412
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow250%1037857
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves240%875921
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves240%1395079
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves230%1324839
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm230%1287924
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage220%1441665
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots210%1032996
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor210%1355064
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life200%342488
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter190%1432781
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor190%1186678
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm190%1033821
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots180%1351279
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask180%1342644
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%1003429
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants180%1325493
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants170%1394687
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction170%1430405
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm150%1431220
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow140%1396782
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +5110%2357363
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%685810
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye50%1191487
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%826565
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria40%3327634
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +330%947191
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%101446
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%686243
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%192042
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%72901
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1191740
Valley of LorenDark SkullGuardian Angel10%4133095
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%88622
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Chaos10%138999
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst660%1087970
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog560%932123
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow540%818202
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants500%1055755
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow500%1053446
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves490%827374
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield480%1100661
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield480%1056676
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots470%815813
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless470%827883
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter470%816878
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants460%826859
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab460%772513
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves450%784430
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves440%763874
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask420%1101441
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword410%816527
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection390%827309
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration370%1138949
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul350%666956
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star340%1101116
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3330%895557
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life210%342488
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5130%2357363
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria90%3327634
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +590%112548
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%112291
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp60%3499747
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye60%1191487
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key50%1191740
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation50%192042
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +140%384008
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%190349
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%138999
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%947191
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%4133095
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%84256
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%826565
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%101446
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%77101
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots622%1410752
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves592%1111705
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow582%1396782
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage572%1441665
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor562%1030384
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow562%1029879
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots552%1046219
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor552%1192749
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark552%1075254
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants542%1047197
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6542%1930104
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless532%827883
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1193624
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves502%1395079
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots502%1351279
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm492%1431220
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants492%1325493
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves492%1536896
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm492%1028611
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves482%1324839
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor472%1030652
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul472%666956
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear451%1047613
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace451%1192200
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm431%1287924
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction421%1430405
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1026896
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots381%1027531
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants371%1394687
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants371%1517859
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves361%1411427
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter351%1432781
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask291%1342644
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life221%342488
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5181%2357363
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key150%1191740
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7140%686243
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation130%192042
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1191487
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3327634
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +780%685810
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3499747
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos50%138999
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall50%88622
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%947191
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4133095
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%80254
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%826565
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%116704
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%77101
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%100625
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1100661
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless720%827883
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2500%434798
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor480%947169
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor460%52661
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul440%666956
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword410%285698
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe400%310873
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants400%310725
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword390%650092
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants370%649368
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm360%946217
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic360%66474
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64653
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots350%285568
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life350%342488
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash350%68318
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves340%285995
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots330%78414
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow330%52616
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water330%78561
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff330%283899
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm330%312662
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants330%65063
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade320%52439
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask320%78641
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield320%310548
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor310%648534
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe300%78801
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants300%314452
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%65029
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow290%648982
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm280%78370
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter270%311344
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear270%78346
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots270%311106
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm250%64808
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves240%948722
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield220%52748
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4190%21821
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%384008
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye160%1191487
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3150%57188
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%178283
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key120%1191740
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4120%178536
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation100%192042
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +3100%57824
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +790%826565
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister70%25135
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos60%138999
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4133095
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3499747
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%77101
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%190349
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30912
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27308
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%63473
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3327634
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29883
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%947191
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%27093
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%502549
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless860%827883
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves700%948722
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul680%666956
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants680%314452
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants650%310725
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2630%434798
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants630%649368
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog620%932123
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter620%311344
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash610%1072503
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword610%1042039
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots600%311106
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor600%648534
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm590%946217
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration590%1138949
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe570%310873
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield540%1044129
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude530%1068473
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword530%650092
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield530%310548
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor520%1041324
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots520%1039742
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff510%1041848
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor500%1047630
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor480%947169
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm470%312662
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow360%648982
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life320%342488
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5210%2357363
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1150%384008
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4140%178536
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4120%178283
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye120%1191487
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation120%192042
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit90%190349
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria90%3327634
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key70%1191740
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire60%84256
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +340%947191
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel30%4133095
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%826565
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos20%138999
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%502549
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%77101
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless880%827883
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul610%666956
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2610%434798
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude590%1068473
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword580%285698
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe560%310873
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm560%312662
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield550%1044129
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash550%1072503
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter520%311344
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves490%285995
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield490%310548
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor480%1041324
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor470%947169
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm470%946217
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants470%649368
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants450%314452
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor440%648534
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants430%310725
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots430%311106
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots420%285568
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow420%648982
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves410%948722
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword390%650092
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword370%1042039
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff370%283899
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff360%1041848
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots350%1039742
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor300%1047630
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5240%2357363
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life230%342488
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1180%384008
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye170%1191487
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation160%192042
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key120%1191740
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4120%178283
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +480%178536
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4133095
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%77101
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit60%190349
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +350%947191
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%826565
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%138999
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3327634
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42452
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%186500
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%63454
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30810
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless820%827883
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2700%434798
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul620%666956
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield500%1044129
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff490%1041848
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor450%947169
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow450%648982
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash440%1072503
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe430%310873
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants430%314452
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword420%650092
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield420%310548
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots410%1039742
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots400%285568
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword400%1042039
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude380%1068473
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves380%64653
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm380%64808
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter370%311344
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor370%1041324
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves370%948722
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants360%65063
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor350%648534
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants340%310725
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves340%285995
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm340%312662
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword330%285698
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff320%283899
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants300%649368
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots300%311106
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability290%65029
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm280%946217
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life220%342488
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5180%2357363
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel110%4133095
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye110%1191487
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1191740
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria100%3327634
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +480%178283
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +480%178536
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit80%190349
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +180%384008
Valley of LorenDevilImp70%3499747
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%192042
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%138999
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +730%826565
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%947191
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%77101
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves1010%1003429
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves1010%875921
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow1010%1037857
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants990%1394687
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul980%666956
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves980%1395079
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots970%1351279
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless950%827883
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots940%1356600
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm900%1033821
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm880%1431220
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor870%1186678
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask860%1342644
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor850%1355064
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm850%1287924
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter840%1432781
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants810%1325493
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots810%1032996
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage800%1441665
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves800%1324839
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5790%767412
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow790%1307104
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction760%1430405
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow720%1396782
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots610%816139
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life340%342488
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7300%685810
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5180%2357363
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%686243
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%192042
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam110%101446
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%947191
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1191487
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3499747
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1191740
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos60%138999
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +760%826565
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier60%72901
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%116704
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4133095
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria40%3327634
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%88622
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%502549
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%77101
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%946217
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%947169
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64653
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%948722
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%310873
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants730%2099735
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff660%2096935
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless650%827883
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow590%2098019
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor580%757969
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor580%2098256
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream580%1273302
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6570%1930104
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm540%1028611
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor510%1030384
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark510%1075254
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor510%1030652
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots500%1027531
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots500%1046219
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants500%1250123
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon490%1417624
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul490%666956
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm490%1026896
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants470%757089
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants470%1047197
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots470%1390732
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots450%806351
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear450%1047613
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves450%1266965
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves440%816626
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade440%2095238
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter380%1392005
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots370%807425
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow360%1029879
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction310%1193624
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1260%2442733
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5230%2357363
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves220%1536896
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants210%1517859
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace200%1192200
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life200%342488
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves200%1111705
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria160%3327634
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor160%1192749
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0140%1069735
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7130%686243
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation100%192042
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +770%685810
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye60%1191487
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +760%826565
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1191740
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +350%947191
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp50%3499747
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos30%138999
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%100625
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay30%123869
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova30%220941
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%96885
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%816139
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4133095
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow233%1029879
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul117%666956
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDevils Eye117%1191487
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor117%1030652
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves117%1411427
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots1054%815813
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration1034%1138949
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves1024%827374
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow1014%1053446
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves994%763874
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield964%1056676
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants964%1055755
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab913%772513
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless893%827883
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves883%784430
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow873%818202
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask863%1101441
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul853%666956
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog843%932123
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield833%1100661
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star813%1101116
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword793%816527
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst783%1087970
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter763%816878
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3753%895557
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection743%827309
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants743%826859
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life331%342488
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation241%192042
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5201%2357363
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%112548
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1171%384008
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1191740
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5151%112291
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye141%1191487
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria120%3327634
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel80%4133095
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%138999
Valley of LorenHydraImp60%3499747
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +760%826565
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%190349
Valley of LorenHydraRena +340%947191
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%84256
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%196675
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66474
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%77101
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%101446
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1090%1307104
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor1000%1186678
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots940%1356600
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor900%1355064
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless660%827883
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves560%784430
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter550%816878
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants550%1055755
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul550%666956
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield540%1056676
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword540%816527
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves510%763874
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves500%827374
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst500%1087970
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow490%818202
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves490%875921
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%772513
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots480%816139
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots470%815813
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection430%827309
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants420%826859
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves400%1003429
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%418591
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%342488
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3327634
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3499747
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye130%1191487
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%192042
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2357363
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel100%4133095
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%114439
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%114202
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +160%384008
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1191740
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%947191
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +750%826565
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%502549
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%311344
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%72901
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%138999
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%101446
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%283899
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude930%1068473
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor910%1047630
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves800%827374
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield790%1044129
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog760%932123
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor760%1041324
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3760%895557
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants740%826859
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves720%784430
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul710%666956
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash700%1072503
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration700%1138949
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask690%1101441
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff680%1041848
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword680%1042039
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow670%1053446
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless650%827883
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots650%1039742
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection650%827309
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star640%1101116
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield630%1100661
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life280%342488
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2357363
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key190%1191740
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye180%1191487
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5170%112291
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%192042
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4133095
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +1130%384008
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire120%84256
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +5100%112548
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3499747
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +770%826565
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%77101
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit60%190349
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria60%3327634
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%947191
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos30%138999
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%186500
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%177049
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%184035
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves430%784430
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless420%827883
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants380%1055755
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves380%875921
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves380%1003429
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves370%763874
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves340%827374
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow330%818202
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow320%1053446
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4320%418591
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul310%666956
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab310%772513
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%816527
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots300%1356600
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots300%816139
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst290%1087970
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection290%827309
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots290%815813
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants280%826859
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter280%816878
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor240%1355064
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life200%342488
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield180%1056676
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5180%2357363
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow180%1307104
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key130%1191740
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1191487
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3327634
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +660%114202
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +160%384008
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation40%192042
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel30%4133095
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%947191
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +630%114439
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%84256
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%138999
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3499747
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%72901
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%190349
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66474
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%502549
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%816527
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves720%784430
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots690%816139
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor670%1355064
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield660%1056676
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves660%827374
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow650%1053446
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves620%875921
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst620%1087970
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants610%1055755
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow610%1307104
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab600%772513
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves590%1003429
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves580%763874
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots570%815813
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%816878
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow540%818202
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4540%418591
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection540%827309
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants520%826859
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul510%666956
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless470%827883
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots440%1356600
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key300%1191740
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2357363
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%192042
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%342488
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye120%1191487
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6110%114202
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3327634
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3499747
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%114439
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%826565
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%101446
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel50%4133095
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%947191
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%77101
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%384008
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%190349
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%138999
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%84256
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%185217
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%72901
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor930%1047630
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask880%1101441
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow840%818202
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves820%784430
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots820%815813
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow820%1053446
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter800%816878
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab790%772513
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves790%763874
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration740%1138949
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants740%826859
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star710%1101116
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog700%932123
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield670%1100661
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection650%827309
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword640%816527
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul630%666956
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves600%827374
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless590%827883
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3550%895557
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life310%342488
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword270%1042039
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash210%1072503
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5210%2357363
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude200%1068473
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1044129
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor170%1041324
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key150%1191740
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation150%192042
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4133095
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3327634
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots130%1039742
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff120%1041848
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +5110%112548
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1110%384008
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%112291
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3499747
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1191487
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +750%826565
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%84256
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%947191
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%77101
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%138999
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit20%190349
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%196260
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%78561
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection620%827309
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots580%1356600
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow550%1053446
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab540%772513
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants530%826859
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword530%816527
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves490%875921
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves490%784430
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots480%815813
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants480%1055755
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow460%818202
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield460%1056676
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless430%827883
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves430%827374
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves410%763874
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots400%816139
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst400%1087970
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor390%1355064
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves380%1003429
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter360%816878
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4340%418591
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow330%1307104
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul290%666956
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life210%342488
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5160%2357363
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye160%1191487
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation90%192042
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +660%114202
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1191740
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%384008
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%114439
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%101446
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel30%4133095
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +730%826565
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72901
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +320%947191
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3499747
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%138999
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3327634
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%190349
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%84256
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%502549
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor630%1192749
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless590%827883
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6550%1930104
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor540%757969
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1030652
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction520%1193624
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1411427
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1047197
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm490%1026896
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots480%1027531
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow480%1029879
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots470%1410752
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor460%1030384
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1536896
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots460%806351
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves450%816626
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots440%1046219
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants440%1517859
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1287924
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm430%1028611
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves410%1324839
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants410%1325493
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask410%1342644
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear400%1047613
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves400%1111705
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%807425
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants390%757089
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark390%1075254
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%666956
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace370%1192200
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%342488
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1230%2442733
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3499747
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2357363
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key110%1191740
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye90%1191487
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%192042
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%685810
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4133095
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%77101
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%686243
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos50%138999
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%96885
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%88622
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +330%947191
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%826565
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%100625
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%123869
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%502549
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +51010%767412
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm1010%1431220
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants1010%1394687
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless1010%827883
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul990%666956
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots890%816139
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow890%1307104
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots880%1356600
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow880%1396782
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves870%1003429
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots860%1032996
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves840%1395079
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm840%1033821
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor810%1186678
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow790%1037857
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves770%875921
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst750%1087970
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage750%1441665
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield740%1056676
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots720%1351279
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants700%1055755
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction680%1430405
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor650%1355064
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter590%1432781
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life340%342488
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel270%4133095
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter270%816878
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2357363
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye210%1191487
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves200%827374
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key190%1191740
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves190%784430
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%826859
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab170%772513
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots160%815813
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria160%3327634
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%827309
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation140%192042
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%114202
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow120%818202
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword110%816527
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +6100%114439
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves90%763874
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +380%947191
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%138999
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +780%826565
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%88622
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%72901
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally40%116704
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%101446
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3499747
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%502549
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless700%827883
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2680%434798
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul560%666956
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor400%52661
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow390%194969
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe380%78801
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield340%52748
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots340%78414
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots330%178206
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm320%78370
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear320%185092
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask310%78641
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%185217
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield310%178141
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash310%68318
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword300%177049
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots300%195607
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield290%196260
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves290%177674
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind290%184657
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves290%184477
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability290%65029
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear280%78346
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow280%52616
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66474
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind270%176479
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants270%177911
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves270%64653
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants270%65063
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade260%52439
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff250%184186
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber250%195225
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves240%184105
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm240%195591
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots230%184035
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor230%176606
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life220%342488
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm220%64808
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4220%21821
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water220%78561
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye120%1191487
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57824
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation110%192042
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key100%1191740
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%190349
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%384008
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +370%947191
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +370%57188
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3499747
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%25135
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%138999
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%77101
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%826565
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%502549
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4133095
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%20102
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27261
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3327634
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSilk Gloves10%11211
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1068473
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless920%827883
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6760%1930104
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm630%1287924
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul620%666956
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots580%1351279
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction570%1430405
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction570%1193624
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm550%1431220
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants530%1047197
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage520%1441665
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask480%1342644
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow470%1037857
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark460%1075254
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots460%1046219
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves460%1324839
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm450%1033821
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm450%1028611
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow450%1396782
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow440%1029879
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear430%1047613
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves420%1411427
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves420%1395079
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace420%1192200
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants410%1325493
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots410%1032996
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves400%1536896
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves390%1111705
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor380%1030384
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor380%1030652
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots380%1410752
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life360%342488
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants330%1517859
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter330%1432781
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor290%1192749
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants280%1394687
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5160%2357363
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation140%192042
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7140%685810
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria120%3327634
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key110%1191740
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +7100%686243
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +3100%947191
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1191487
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel80%4133095
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%138999
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%826565
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall40%88622
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116704
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3499747
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%96885
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%932123
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%72901
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1441665
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves580%1003429
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm570%1431220
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves530%875921
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1307104
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots510%816139
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword500%816527
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants480%1055755
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter470%1432781
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab470%772513
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow460%1037857
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%418591
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor460%1186678
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless460%827883
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul450%666956
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1056676
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots430%1032996
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction420%1430405
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots410%1356600
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves410%763874
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow400%818202
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots390%815813
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm390%1033821
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter370%816878
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst350%1087970
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor320%1355064
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life220%342488
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5160%2357363
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation150%192042
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%827374
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key110%1191740
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow90%1053446
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%114202
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%827309
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%114439
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants60%826859
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1191487
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves50%784430
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%947191
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4133095
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%88622
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3499747
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%72901
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3327634
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%138999
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%947169
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%826565
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless870%827883
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves650%875921
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5640%767412
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul640%666956
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage630%1441665
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots590%816139
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants560%1325493
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots560%1032996
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask550%1342644
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves540%1395079
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants530%1394687
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm530%1287924
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots530%1410752
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm520%1431220
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow510%1396782
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor490%1186678
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction490%1430405
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves480%1324839
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter480%1432781
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow460%1037857
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves460%1411427
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow440%1307104
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor420%1355064
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots410%1356600
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots400%1351279
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm370%1033821
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life250%342488
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7170%686243
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye160%1191487
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3327634
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5160%2357363
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1056676
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves120%1003429
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%192042
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1087970
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants90%1055755
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +790%685810
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +380%947191
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%138999
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key60%1191740
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +760%826565
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%116704
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4133095
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%72901
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%101446
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3499747
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%88622
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%502549
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless470%827883
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star440%1101116
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor440%1041324
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves440%948722
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask430%1101441
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor420%1047630
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog420%932123
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff420%1041848
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude400%1068473
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword400%1042039
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration390%1138949
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield390%1044129
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm370%946217
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor360%947169
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul350%666956
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor350%648534
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword350%650092
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow330%648982
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots330%1039742
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash310%1072503
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield250%1100661
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants250%649368
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3230%895557
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life140%342488
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +590%2357363
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +180%384008
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key70%1191740
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%192042
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%178536
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%190349
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +450%178283
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%947191
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4133095
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1191487
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%138999
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3327634
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3499747
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +710%826565
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4620%418591
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage620%1441665
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst600%1087970
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves600%1003429
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless590%827883
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield590%1056676
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor570%1355064
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow560%818202
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots550%1356600
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction540%1430405
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter540%816878
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm540%1033821
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow530%1037857
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul530%666956
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor520%1186678
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1307104
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword490%816527
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1432781
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves480%763874
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots480%1032996
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots470%816139
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab450%772513
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots450%815813
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm440%1431220
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants430%1055755
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves430%875921
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1351279
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%342488
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4133095
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5120%2357363
Valley of LorenTantalosImp120%3499747
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6110%114202
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1191740
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%192042
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%114439
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%826565
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1191487
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +350%947191
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria50%3327634
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%138999
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%72901
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%101446
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%116704
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%88622
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%310548
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52439
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%77101
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants985%1517859
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor934%1192749
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves914%1536896
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves904%1111705
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless874%827883
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction874%1193624
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace794%1192200
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots663%1032996
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul633%666956
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5583%767412
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves583%1324839
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage563%1441665
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction553%1430405
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm532%1431220
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm522%1033821
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants512%1394687
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves502%1395079
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor502%1186678
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves492%1411427
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots482%1410752
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask472%1342644
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow452%1396782
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter412%1432781
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants412%1325493
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1287924
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow311%1037857
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots301%1351279
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life241%342488
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5151%2357363
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1191740
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria141%3327634
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye131%1191487
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation121%192042
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%686243
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow100%1307104
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots100%816139
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel90%4133095
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%875921
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +780%685810
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1355064
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +360%947191
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +760%826565
Valley of LorenZaikanImp50%3499747
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%138999
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier50%72901
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots40%1356600
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning40%502549
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%88622
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%77101
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%96885
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1041848
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%116704
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1072503
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1044129
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%947169
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1387837%827883
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul1035975%666956
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst785804%1087970
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3728294%895557
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves704464%1003429
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star702864%1101116
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask702794%1101441
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow701624%818202
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword701474%816527
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter701184%816878
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves701094%763874
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab700944%772513
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield700734%1056676
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants699854%1055755
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection699414%827309
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves698774%784430
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots697894%815813
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow697334%1053446
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants697254%826859
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield696994%1100661
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves696234%827374
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration694604%1138949
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life311112%342488
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5218641%2357363
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation206351%192042
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye137361%1191487
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1136951%384008
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5135601%112548
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key133781%1191740
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5132891%112291
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel105441%4133095
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp84200%3499747
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +772250%826565
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +370510%947191
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65760%3327634
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos56450%138999
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit49380%190349
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30780%101446
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire18930%84256
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6510%502549
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1140%65063
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1060%184186
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%78414
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1020%78801
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%78346
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm1000%78370
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%195225
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots980%195607
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability960%65029
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52661
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52616
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm930%195591
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade930%52439
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves930%184105
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%78641
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor910%176606
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves900%177674
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind900%176479
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind890%184657
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants880%185217
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants870%177911
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%68318
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%196260
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword850%177049
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%194969
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64653
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%178141
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear840%185092
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots830%184035
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66474
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water820%78561
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%64808
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%178206
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%184477
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52748
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%25135
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%77101
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%20102
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1592966%827883
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1195434%666956
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6838883%1930104
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream759733%1273302
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots729333%806351
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor727413%1030652
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor727273%1030384
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon726803%1417624
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor726693%757969
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff726083%2096935
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants725723%1047197
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants725653%2099735
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark725393%1075254
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow725363%1029879
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots725133%1027531
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants725093%757089
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots725073%807425
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots724963%1390732
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm724493%1028611
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants724383%1250123
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves723583%816626
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor723163%2098256
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves722573%1266965
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade722453%2095238
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm722423%1026896
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow722053%2098019
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots722023%1046219
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter721373%1392005
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear720303%1047613
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1413192%2442733
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life361781%342488
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction291591%1193624
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor291031%1192749
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves289851%1536896
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves289671%1111705
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace289641%1192200
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants286601%1517859
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5250931%2357363
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation237131%192042
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0207161%1069735
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key155611%1191740
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7154501%686243
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye154051%1191487
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7151261%685810
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +399740%947191
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +784070%826565
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp80190%3499747
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel75600%4133095
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos66940%138999
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria61780%3327634
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova53130%220941
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno43910%96885
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay41670%123869
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm37300%100625
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11410%80254
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2750%763874
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2700%1087970
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%784430
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2670%816527
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2660%818202
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2650%1003429
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2540%816139
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2510%827309
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2440%1101441
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2400%1101116
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2400%772513
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2390%1056676
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2390%827374
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%875921
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2360%1100661
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2350%816878
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2320%815813
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2260%1055755
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2160%826859
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1053446
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1730%502549
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%84256
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%72901
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%101446
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1050786%827883
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul778205%666956
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4550733%418591
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow534713%1307104
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots506713%1356600
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants506483%1055755
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow506463%1053446
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow505833%818202
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection505183%827309
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield504973%1056676
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves504823%763874
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves504803%875921
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves503973%1003429
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter503783%816878
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots503723%815813
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab503593%772513
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots502803%816139
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants502433%826859
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor502103%1355064
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves501893%784430
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword501823%816527
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves500673%827374
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst499303%1087970
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life234751%342488
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye205031%1191487
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key203161%1191740
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5166341%2357363
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation157221%192042
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +1102001%384008
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +6101251%114439
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +6100741%114202
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria92941%3327634
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp73290%3499747
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +755620%826565
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +354430%947191
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos41100%138999
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit37490%190349
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel26550%4133095
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22800%84256
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam22180%101446
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20410%72901
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%502549
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%178206
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield820%52748
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water800%78561
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword770%285698
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask760%78641
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%78370
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%185217
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%65063
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff750%184186
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow750%52616
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield730%178141
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword730%177049
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64808
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%176479
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%285995
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%184477
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear690%185092
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66474
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots670%285568
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash670%68318
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78801
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability670%65029
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm660%312662
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves660%184105
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%283899
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%184657
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%176606
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%314452
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots610%78414
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%177911
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52439
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52661
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%78346
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves560%177674
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots540%184035
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64653
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm310%195591
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%195607
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%196260
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%194969
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%195225
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth150%196725
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%25135
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%20102
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%77101
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless999956%827883
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul748594%666956
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5519893%767412
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage474483%1441665
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves468453%1003429
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots467983%816139
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm466113%1033821
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter465833%1432781
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves465283%1395079
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow464403%1307104
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield464333%1056676
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves464183%875921
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow463563%1396782
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots463553%1351279
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst463473%1087970
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants462983%1394687
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor462533%1186678
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor461983%1355064
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots461683%1356600
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction461673%1430405
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm460833%1431220
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots460603%1032996
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow459853%1037857
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants459503%1055755
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life225341%342488
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5158131%2357363
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation148371%192042
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +698261%114202
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye97221%1191487
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696941%114439
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95851%1191740
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93701%827374
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93661%763874
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots93291%815813
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves92531%784430
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91791%816878
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91571%826859
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection91291%827309
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow91251%818202
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90621%816527
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90521%772513
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4133095
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3499747
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52720%3327634
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +752160%826565
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +352050%947191
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40900%138999
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33590%88622
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22920%116704
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21840%101446
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17320%72901
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%502549
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless447225%827883
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul334644%666956
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6232053%1930104
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark167382%1075254
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow158012%1396782
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor157412%1030384
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace157372%1192200
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves157252%1111705
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants157142%1517859
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage157132%1441665
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction157062%1193624
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots157052%1410752
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm156712%1431220
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow156492%1029879
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor156392%1192749
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm156212%1033821
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants156152%1394687
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear155972%1047613
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves155932%1536896
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots155682%1046219
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants155662%1325493
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots155602%1351279
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow155552%1037857
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter155392%1432781
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants155382%1047197
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots155362%1032996
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask155292%1342644
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm154972%1028611
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor154942%1030652
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction154902%1430405
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves154512%1395079
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm154342%1287924
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves154252%1411427
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves153802%1324839
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life99161%342488
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +569991%2357363
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation67071%192042
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +743830%686243
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +743620%685810
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key42990%1191740
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye42800%1191487
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria41530%3327634
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +328640%947191
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +723390%826565
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos18570%138999
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3499747
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno11040%96885
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9700%88622
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel8540%4133095
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7600%116704
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5970%72901
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4540%101446
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph3110%80254
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1041324
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%650092
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude560%1068473
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1042039
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1072503
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%648534
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1039742
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1138949
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star470%1101116
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1044129
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1041848
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1101441
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1100661
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves400%948722
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%946217
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1047630
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%648982
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%932123
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%947169
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%84256
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%190349
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%502549
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%827374
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%826859
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%666956
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%818202
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1101116
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%418591
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%827309
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1355064
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1053446
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%815813
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6124925%1930104
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark107054%1075254
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction101754%1430405
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots101004%1046219
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves100284%1536896
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow100264%1396782
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves100204%1395079
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage99764%1441665
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear99624%1047613
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants99534%1047197
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor99534%1192749
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves99464%1411427
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves99164%1111705
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots99164%1410752
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants99094%1394687
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask99044%1342644
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction99014%1193624
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm98874%1431220
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter98784%1432781
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace98524%1192200
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots97504%1351279
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless64212%827883
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48912%666956
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +538371%2357363
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724521%685810
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23491%1191740
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723421%686243
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23311%1191487
32Alpha CrusRena +315171%947191
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life15001%342488
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14341%4133095
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713400%826565
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10610%3327634
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10500%1037857
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10440%1029879
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10390%192042
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10230%1030652
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10160%1517859
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10150%1287924
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10140%1325493
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10130%1033821
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9880%1030384
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9810%1324839
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9750%1032996
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9640%1028611
32Alpha CrusImp8990%3499747
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7480%138999
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5610%96885
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5140%88622
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4920%116704
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4570%72901
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%101446
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1940%80254
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%502549
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1041324
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%650092
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%648534
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1039742
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1044129
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%932123
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1041848
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1100661
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1101441
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%948722
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1042039
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%947169
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1101116
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor140%1047630
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%946217
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%648982
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%84256
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1068473
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1138949
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1072503
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23630%1087970
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22160%1055755
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21590%1101116
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21590%818202
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21580%1053446
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21570%1056676
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21410%1101441
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21380%827309
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21150%1100661
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20980%827374
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20940%816878
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20930%826859
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20920%815813
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20800%816527
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves20000%1003429
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +319080%895557
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9190%827883
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7860%666956
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55350%2357363
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54120%112291
32Ax WarriorDevils Key4020%1191740
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13820%384008
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3790%1191487
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53580%112548
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2850%3327634
32Ax WarriorImp2790%3499747
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2590%772513
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4133095
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2480%342488
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2330%1138949
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%784430
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +72020%826565
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves2000%763874
32Ax WarriorRena +31780%947191
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1460%192042
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1430%190349
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1190%138999
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire650%84256
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam640%101446
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%502549
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%195591
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%177674
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66474
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%194969
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%177049
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%184105
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%185092
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%176479
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%184657
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%195225
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%195607
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64808
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%78370
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52661
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78801
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52748
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%185217
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%78346
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%196260
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%65063
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%178141
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52616
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52439
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%184477
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%178206
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%177911
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%184186
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%65029
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78414
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%68318
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20611%1430405
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20501%1441665
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20261%1431220
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20201%1355064
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves20141%1395079
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants20121%1055755
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20121%1432781
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves20111%1003429
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield20041%1056676
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19771%875921
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19671%1356600
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19621%1087970
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19601%1186678
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19561%1351279
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19481%1394687
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19481%1396782
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517381%767412
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9130%827883
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6800%666956
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55830%2357363
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4120%818202
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves4030%827374
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3940%815813
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3920%827309
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3880%816878
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3850%826859
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%816527
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63570%114439
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3500%1191487
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63330%114202
32Beam KnighDevils Key3160%1191740
32Beam KnighImp2890%3499747
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4133095
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2250%3327634
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2210%342488
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1033821
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2080%1037857
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2060%1032996
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +72010%826565
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1990%816139
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1890%1307104
32Beam KnighRena +31870%947191
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1430%192042
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1310%88622
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1040%101446
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1030%138999
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally930%116704
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%72901
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%784430
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%763874
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%772513
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%502549
32BerserkerScroll of Summon9040%1417624
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream8970%1273302
32BerserkerLord Scepter8910%1392005
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots8880%1390732
32BerserkerRune Blade8850%2095238
32BerserkerDark Master Boots8830%806351
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants8780%2099735
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm8750%1845709
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants8710%1250123
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor8600%757969
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots8580%807425
32BerserkerDark Master Mask8560%2584144
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow8540%2098019
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves8420%1266965
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +64470%1930104
32BerserkerJewel of Bless2390%827883
32BerserkerSpirit +12220%2442733
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria2050%3327634
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1820%666956
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1730%4133095
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51510%2357363
32BerserkerSpirit +01100%1069735
32BerserkerBlood Bone +71020%685810
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7910%686243
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants890%757089
32BerserkerDevils Eye860%1191487
32BerserkerDark Breaker840%1842966
32BerserkerDevils Key830%1191740
32BerserkerThunder Blade770%1878234
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff760%2096935
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor740%2098256
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno590%96885
32BerserkerRena +3500%947191
32BerserkerJewel of Life470%342488
32BerserkerJewel of Creation460%192042
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7440%826565
32BerserkerScroll of Decay430%123869
32BerserkerScroll of Nova400%220941
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm320%100625
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos300%138999
32BerserkerApple290%77101
32BerserkerPet Rudolph60%80254
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1356600
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves20%1003429
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning20%502549
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves20%875921
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%816878
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots20%815813
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1087970
32BerserkerBluewing Crossbow10%1053446
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1055755
32BerserkerAquagold Crossbow10%818202
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%763874
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%827309
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25711%1087970
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask25001%1101441
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24871%827374
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24821%827309
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24321%1101116
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24291%815813
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24221%1056676
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves24181%1003429
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter24141%816878
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword24071%816527
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow24071%1053446
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23991%1100661
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23751%826859
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23731%875921
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23331%818202
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23261%1055755
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320111%895557
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9620%827883
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7970%666956
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56320%2357363
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63900%114202
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3800%1191487
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53750%112548
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63730%114439
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53680%112291
32Bloody wolDevils Key3540%1191740
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13220%384008
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2800%816139
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2600%784430
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2490%763874
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2330%3327634
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2240%342488
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2170%772513
32Bloody wolRena +31840%947191
32Bloody wolImp1660%3499747
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71550%826565
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%84256
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1530%192042
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4133095
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1240%190349
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1150%101446
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1090%138999
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%502549
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%176479
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52661
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%195225
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%195610
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%184477
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%185217
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%196675
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%65029
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%184657
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%184105
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%195607
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%196725
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%177674
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%186500
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%184035
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64653
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%195591
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64808
32Bloody wolLight Spear20%185092
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%177049
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%68318
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78561
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%25135
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%176606
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%178206
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%196896
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%78414
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%197392
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%78370
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%65063
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%178141
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66474
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52616
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%199003
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78801
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52748
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52439
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%184186
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow303%4726918
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor223%11355115
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor192%14361606
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants91%9042166
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria81%3327634
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%9046413
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3221411
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%666956
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel20%4133095
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%827883
32Dark ElfImp20%3499747
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%342488
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%138999
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1069735
32Dark ElfSpirit +110%2442733
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33770%1087970
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31650%1056676
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31440%818202
32Death AngeElemental Shield31280%1100661
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves31140%827374
32Death AngeCrystal Sword31120%816527
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots31100%815813
32Death AngeBill of Balrog31040%932123
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30790%1101116
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30700%1055755
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30440%816878
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30340%1101441
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection30000%827309
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants30000%826859
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29660%1053446
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319910%895557
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9910%827883
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7280%666956
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55960%2357363
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4410%4133095
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53950%112548
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53760%112291
32Death AngeDevils Eye3720%1191487
32Death AngeDevils Key3630%1191740
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13470%384008
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3310%1138949
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3290%772513
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3210%763874
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3070%3327634
32Death AngeImp2960%3499747
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2830%784430
32Death AngeJewel of Life2490%342488
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72080%826565
32Death AngeRena +31930%947191
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1680%192042
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1550%101446
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1430%190349
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1150%138999
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire430%84256
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%502549
32Death AngePlate Boots80%184035
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%196675
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%78414
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%194969
32Death AngeSerpent Shield40%178141
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%176479
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52439
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%195607
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%25135
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%184657
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%178206
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves30%177674
32Death AngePlate Helm20%78370
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%196896
32Death AngePlate Pants20%177911
32Death AngeTower Shield20%196260
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78801
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78641
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%195610
32Death AngePendant of Water10%78561
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%184477
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%176606
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%68318
32Death AngeLight Spear10%185092
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%185217
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66474
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%78346
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%196725
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52661
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%197392
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52616
32Death AngeLight Saber10%195225
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%184105
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%184186
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52748
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%177049
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21660%1394687
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21360%1395079
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21160%1342644
32DrakanAdamantine Armor21130%1355064
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20840%1396782
32DrakanSword of Destruction20750%1430405
32DrakanGreat Scepter20710%1432781
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20580%875921
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20570%1441665
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20560%1351279
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20360%1431220
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20170%1186678
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots20110%1356600
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19920%1003429
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517540%767412
32DrakanJewel of Bless9010%827883
32DrakanJewel of Soul6110%666956
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55500%2357363
32DrakanDevils Eye3550%1191487
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73540%686243
32DrakanBlood Bone +73290%685810
32DrakanDevils Key3250%1191740
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1287924
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2250%1037857
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2210%1324839
32DrakanJewel of Life2200%342488
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2190%1033821
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2160%1325493
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2080%101446
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2070%1307104
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2010%1032996
32DrakanImp2000%3499747
32DrakanRena +31910%947191
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1880%3327634
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1790%816139
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4133095
32DrakanBox of Luck +71730%826565
32DrakanJewel of Creation1260%192042
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%88622
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1050%138999
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%72901
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%116704
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%502549
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%312662
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%648534
32DrakanDragon Helm40%946217
32DrakanBronze Shield40%310548
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1042039
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%65063
32DrakanDragon Boots30%311106
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%947169
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%311344
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1041848
32DrakanHelical Sword30%650092
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%310725
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%948722
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%283899
32DrakanSilver Bow20%648982
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%310873
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%314452
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1041324
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%285568
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64653
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1044129
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1039742
32DrakanGiant Sword10%285698
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%65029
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor194813%9046413
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants194113%5627222
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants193413%5853895
32DreadfearHurricane Pants191313%9042166
32DreadfearDark Master Armor185913%5851028
32DreadfearDark Master Pants6594%5534715
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm6314%5537820
32DreadfearHurricane Boots5964%5535522
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor5944%3915523
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +74833%3221411
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria3923%3327634
32DreadfearImp3052%3499747
32DreadfearJewel of Bless2502%827883
32DreadfearSpirit +12482%2442733
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2111%4133095
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1841%666956
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51541%2357363
32DreadfearSpirit +01101%1069735
32DreadfearJewel of Life570%342488
32DreadfearRena +3570%947191
32DreadfearJewel of Creation490%192042
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7440%826565
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos300%138999
32DreadfearPet Rudolph100%80254
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%502549
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1047613
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1075254
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1536896
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1392005
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1030384
32DreadfearDark Steel Pants10%1047197
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%116704
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%757969
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1192749
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1193624
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%807425
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1411427
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm6930%1845709
32GigantisRune Blade6410%2095238
32GigantisLord Scepter6360%1392005
32GigantisHurricane Gloves6110%1266965
32GigantisDark Soul Boots6090%807425
32GigantisDark Steel Armor6070%757969
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves6010%816626
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants5990%2099735
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream5960%1273302
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow5890%2098019
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants5890%1250123
32GigantisDark Master Boots5860%806351
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots5850%1390732
32GigantisScroll of Summon5840%1417624
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +64690%1930104
32GigantisSpirit +12670%2442733
32GigantisJewel of Bless2410%827883
32GigantisJewel of Soul1870%666956
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1830%1047197
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1710%1046219
32GigantisDragon Spear1690%1047613
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1490%1075254
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51420%2357363
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1410%1026896
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1360%3327634
32GigantisDevils Eye1060%1191487
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +71010%686243
32GigantisDevils Key1010%1191740
32GigantisSpirit +0990%1069735
32GigantisBlood Bone +7960%685810
32GigantisDark Breaker850%1842966
32GigantisGuardian Angel760%4133095
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor750%2098256
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff640%2096935
32GigantisThunder Blade610%1878234
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants580%757089
32GigantisBox of Luck +7570%826565
32GigantisJewel of Life570%342488
32GigantisRena +3560%947191
32GigantisScroll of Nova450%220941
32GigantisImp370%3499747
32GigantisScroll of Inferno340%96885
32GigantisJewel of Chaos300%138999
32GigantisScroll of Decay270%123869
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm270%100625
32GigantisApple260%77101
32GigantisJewel of Creation210%192042
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm200%1028611
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor180%1030384
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots160%1027531
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor160%1030652
32GigantisCelestial Bow150%1029879
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%80254
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1356600
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%826859
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%1003429
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%875921
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%502549
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1056676
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%816527
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%827374
32GigantisAquagold Crossbow10%818202
32GigantisScroll of FireBurst10%1087970
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1055755
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%827309
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%816878
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9187%1148
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor9067%11355115
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9047%14361606
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8887%1112
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8797%1115
32Illusion oKnight Blade8687%1118
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8457%4726918
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113503%15097
32Illusion oBox of Luck +103022%8618
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122782%11239
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71952%3221411
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4133095
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3327634
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2442733
32Illusion oImp1061%3499747
32Illusion oJewel of Bless891%827883
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5537820
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3276687
32Illusion oHurricane Boots831%5535522
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants831%5627222
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3915523
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants801%5853895
32Illusion oDark Master Armor771%5851028
32Illusion oJewel of Soul751%666956
32Illusion oDark Master Mask711%2584144
32Illusion oDark Master Pants701%5534715
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5651%2357363
32Illusion oSpirit +0490%1069735
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%502549
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%192042
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%10141
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%826565
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%342488
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%138999
32Illusion oRena +3140%947191
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%220941
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1191487
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%686243
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1191740
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm40%1845709
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1842966
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1878234
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%80254
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor310277%1355064
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor309197%1186678
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots307477%1356600
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow145133%818202
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4144563%418591
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants143913%826859
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst143573%1087970
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection142963%827309
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves142883%827374
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword142723%816527
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter142593%816878
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants141943%1055755
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves141583%1003429
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield141473%1056676
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves140513%875921
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots139763%815813
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless73232%827883
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54901%666956
32Iron WheelImp45251%3499747
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +543211%2357363
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39371%4133095
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33931%3327634
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow32221%1307104
32Iron WheelDevils Key27551%1191740
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27381%1191487
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +627211%114439
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +127021%384008
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626791%114202
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15670%342488
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714510%826565
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14230%763874
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves14210%784430
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14120%772513
32Iron WheelRena +313800%947191
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13590%816139
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation11070%192042
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8260%138999
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8110%72901
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6530%101446
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5950%88622
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1300%502549
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%78414
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%176606
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66474
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow150%52616
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%311344
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%310873
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%285568
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%283899
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%177674
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%312662
32Iron WheelPlate Pants130%177911
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%178206
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm130%64808
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78801
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%178141
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52439
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%285995
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%68318
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%78370
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%65029
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%78346
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%314452
32Iron WheelBronze Shield110%310548
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%649368
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask100%78641
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%177049
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64653
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%311106
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52661
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%310725
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%78561
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%65063
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52748
32Iron WheelRing of Wind80%176479
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%285698
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%190349
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%25135
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter144731%816878
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor143731%1355064
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots143691%1356600
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield143621%1056676
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants143281%826859
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst142881%1087970
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves142691%827374
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow142621%1053446
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants142291%1055755
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves142291%1003429
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow142291%818202
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots141891%815813
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4141281%418591
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection140131%827309
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword140051%816527
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves139311%875921
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless71310%827883
32Lizard WarDevils Key54730%1191740
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54620%666956
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53960%1191487
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +542020%2357363
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127290%384008
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626700%114202
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626610%114439
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18650%3327634
32Lizard WarJewel of Life16090%342488
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14640%1307104
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14310%763874
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots14160%816139
32Lizard WarRena +314160%947191
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves14070%784430
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +714030%826565
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13810%772513
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4133095
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11360%192042
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9560%190349
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8330%72901
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8180%138999
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5690%101446
32Lizard WarImp4860%3499747
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4470%84256
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%502549
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%285698
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%178206
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78641
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%184477
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%177911
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%285995
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52439
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%177674
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%184105
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%178141
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%176479
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%78414
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52748
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%78346
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%184035
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe90%78801
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%184186
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64653
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%283899
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%312662
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%184657
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%65063
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%185092
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability70%65029
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%78370
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66474
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%78561
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52616
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%285568
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%176606
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%196260
32Lizard WarRing of Earth50%196725
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52661
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%68318
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%314452
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants40%185217
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64808
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%177049
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%194969
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%195591
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%25135
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%195607
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%20102
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%195225
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26620%826859
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26450%1003429
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26340%827309
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26210%1087970
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow26030%818202
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25990%827374
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25970%816527
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25930%815813
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25790%1056676
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25760%816878
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25730%1355064
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25680%1356600
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25540%1055755
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25200%875921
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24870%1053446
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420220%418591
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9790%827883
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8190%666956
32Mega CrustDevils Key7810%1191740
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7420%1191487
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55840%2357363
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14240%384008
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64230%114202
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63660%114439
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria3180%3327634
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2960%1307104
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2820%772513
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2750%763874
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2610%816139
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%784430
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2120%342488
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4133095
32Mega CrustRena +31940%947191
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71890%826565
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1660%72901
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1610%192042
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1500%190349
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1160%101446
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%138999
32Mega CrustImp1040%3499747
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%84256
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%502549
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%68318
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%283899
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52748
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%314452
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword40%177049
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%185217
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%78346
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%176606
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%176479
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%178206
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%78561
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%65029
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52616
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%184186
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52661
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64808
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%78414
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66474
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%184657
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%78370
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%285568
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52439
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%78801
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%196260
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%285995
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%184035
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%312662
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%177674
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%65063
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64653
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%285698
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%184105
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%178141
32Mega CrustPlate Pants10%177911
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%194969
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%185092
32PersonaDark Soul Pants189714%5853895
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants189214%5627222
32PersonaHurricane Boots182913%5535522
32PersonaDark Soul Helm179513%5537820
32PersonaDark Master Pants179013%5534715
32PersonaDark Master Armor178113%5851028
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor4894%3915523
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor4503%3276687
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +74383%3221411
32PersonaJewel of Bless2642%827883
32PersonaSpirit +12041%2442733
32PersonaJewel of Soul1881%666956
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1641%502549
32PersonaTransformation Ring +51421%2357363
32PersonaSpirit +01111%1069735
32PersonaGuardian Angel711%4133095
32PersonaHorn of Uniria680%3327634
32PersonaJewel of Life550%342488
32PersonaRena +3540%947191
32PersonaBox of Luck +7460%826565
32PersonaJewel of Creation350%192042
32PersonaImp300%3499747
32PersonaJewel of Chaos300%138999
32PersonaPet Rudolph60%80254
32PersonaDragon Spear30%1047613
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1192200
32PersonaDark Steel Armor20%757969
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1111705
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1536896
32PersonaRed Spirit Boots10%1410752
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1193624
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5140231%767412
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage139221%1441665
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves136361%1395079
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor135301%1186678
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst135121%1087970
32Poison GolSword of Destruction134521%1430405
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield134401%1056676
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants134291%1394687
32Poison GolGreat Scepter134091%1432781
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm134081%1431220
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves133751%875921
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots133511%1356600
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves133181%1003429
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants133101%1055755
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow132911%1396782
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots132841%1351279
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor132541%1355064
32Poison GolJewel of Bless69670%827883
32Poison GolJewel of Soul54070%666956
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542750%2357363
32Poison GolDevils Key27940%1191740
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627820%114439
32Poison GolDevils Eye27590%1191487
32Poison GolMaster Scepter27100%816878
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626430%114202
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26290%827309
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants26270%826859
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves26090%827374
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25900%816527
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25890%818202
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25510%815813
32Poison GolImp19710%3499747
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria17010%3327634
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4133095
32Poison GolJewel of Life16240%342488
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714530%826565
32Poison GolRena +314180%947191
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13790%1037857
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13590%1307104
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13570%1033821
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13400%816139
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots13050%1032996
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10820%192042
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall9100%88622
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8450%138999
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6920%116704
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6700%101446
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3700%72901
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3060%763874
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2680%784430
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2550%772513
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%502549
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6125721%1930104
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark93521%1075254
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants90931%1047197
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89951%1047613
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves89811%1411427
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots89561%1410752
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow89441%1396782
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage89211%1441665
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots89021%1351279
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88901%1432781
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask88861%1342644
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor88611%1192749
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm88491%1431220
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction88191%1430405
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves88071%1536896
32Queen BeeElemental Mace88021%1192200
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction88001%1193624
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves87731%1395079
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants87661%1394687
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves87511%1111705
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots87321%1046219
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63851%827883
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49361%666956
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537760%2357363
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24840%1191487
32Queen BeeDevils Key24280%1191740
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723710%685810
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723310%686243
32Queen BeeRena +314750%947191
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14700%342488
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel13040%4133095
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712220%826565
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9910%3327634
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9780%192042
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9710%1029879
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves9150%1324839
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9100%1028611
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9070%1033821
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8950%1325493
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8800%1037857
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8650%1030652
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8550%1030384
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8370%1032996
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8350%1517859
32Queen BeeImp8250%3499747
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8190%1287924
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7420%138999
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall5050%88622
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4990%96885
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4220%116704
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier4040%72901
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2090%101446
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1950%80254
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%502549
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1100661
32Queen BeeHelical Sword230%650092
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%948722
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1044129
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1042039
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%648982
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1039742
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1041848
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1041324
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1101116
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1101441
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1047630
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%932123
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%648534
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%947169
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1072503
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%946217
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire40%84256
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1138949
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1068473
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage155111%1441665
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor148111%1186678
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow147051%818202
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst147041%1087970
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor147011%1355064
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield146551%1056676
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants146101%1055755
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves146011%1003429
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm146011%1431220
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots145881%1356600
32Queen RainGreat Scepter145591%1432781
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots145381%815813
32Queen RainSword of Destruction145041%1430405
32Queen RainMaster Scepter145031%816878
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves143271%875921
32Queen RainCrystal Sword143171%816527
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4140751%418591
32Queen RainJewel of Bless72030%827883
32Queen RainJewel of Soul54040%666956
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541970%2357363
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627860%114439
32Queen RainDevils Key26830%1191740
32Queen RainDevils Eye26680%1191487
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +626190%114202
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24720%1053446
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24230%827374
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23750%826859
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23500%827309
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20230%3327634
32Queen RainGuardian Angel19100%4133095
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15970%1037857
32Queen RainJewel of Life15490%342488
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15160%1033821
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14860%1032996
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14640%1307104
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14590%763874
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714510%826565
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14460%816139
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab14100%772513
32Queen RainRena +313820%947191
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11130%192042
32Queen RainImp10610%3499747
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8660%138999
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6250%88622
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier6010%72901
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4270%101446
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2520%784430
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%502549
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%78346
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%310873
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%311344
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%283899
32Queen RainGiant Sword140%285698
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52748
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%648982
32Queen RainLegendary Helm140%64808
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%285568
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%68318
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%311106
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%946217
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64653
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%285995
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%65063
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%78561
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%310725
32Queen RainDouble Blade120%52439
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%314452
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78641
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%947169
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52616
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%78370
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%648534
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%649368
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52661
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78801
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%312662
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%310548
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%948722
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%65029
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66474
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%650092
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%78414
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%25135
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1430405
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%815813
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1432781
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%816139
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%418591
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1441665
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%816527
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1355064
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%1003429
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17712612%5853895
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17696812%3915523
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17680912%5851028
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17648912%5627222
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17643012%5535522
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17632712%5537820
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17597812%5534715
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7459843%3221411
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel246382%4133095
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1229472%2442733
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria217361%3327634
AidaBloody DeaImp207481%3499747
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5139781%2357363
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0114551%1069735
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask104971%2584144
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade104211%1878234
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor102451%3276687
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +790631%685810
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +790141%686243
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye89061%1191487
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87911%1191740
AidaBloody DeaRena +355750%947191
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning48380%502549
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746530%826565
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15810%827883
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15520%666956
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11340%342488
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos8000%138999
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph7020%80254
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4180%192042
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor510%1192749
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1536896
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1027531
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1047197
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants470%1325493
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots470%1410752
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1193624
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1395079
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1324839
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1046219
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves450%1111705
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1030652
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1411427
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor430%1030384
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1396782
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark410%1075254
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1394687
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1028611
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants400%1517859
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm380%1287924
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1351279
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear350%1047613
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1026896
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1342644
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves310%816626
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1029879
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1192200
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%72901
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%100625
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%96885
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%88622
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%116704
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34917414%5851028
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34898614%5535522
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34880914%5537820
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34871214%5534715
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34868414%5627222
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34868414%5853895
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor869393%3276687
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor867303%3915523
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7756783%3221411
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3499747
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel430592%4133095
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1369111%2442733
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251791%3327634
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5228541%2357363
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0187931%1069735
AidaBloody GolRena +392300%947191
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning88580%502549
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +774180%826565
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30950%666956
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30630%827883
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life30080%342488
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22950%192042
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos16000%138999
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10910%80254
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1047613
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1410752
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%757969
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1536896
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1030384
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1342644
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1517859
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1046219
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1028611
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1193624
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%816626
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1111705
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%757089
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1030652
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%806351
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1192749
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark840%1075254
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%807425
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves830%1324839
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1287924
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1029879
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1047197
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots780%1027531
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1411427
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1325493
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1192200
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm680%1026896
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%88622
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%116704
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%96885
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%100625
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%123869
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor916399%3915523
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm916149%5537820
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants916079%5627222
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor913769%5851028
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots913029%5535522
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask912929%2584144
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants912569%5534715
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants912359%5853895
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor909289%3276687
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7296913%3221411
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria150262%3327634
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1147321%2442733
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker115221%1842966
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113601%1878234
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm113331%1845709
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591261%2357363
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel89321%4133095
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74521%220941
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073511%1069735
AidaBloody OrcImp64671%3499747
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +759061%686243
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye58101%1191487
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +758101%685810
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57771%1191740
AidaBloody OrcRena +336170%947191
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729310%826565
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17330%342488
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10290%666956
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9580%827883
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5450%138999
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3940%80254
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3240%502549
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2740%192042
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1396782
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1075254
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1029879
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1287924
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1047197
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1351279
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1037857
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1536896
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1517859
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1028611
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1430405
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1432781
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1111705
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1411427
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1032996
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1192200
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1324839
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1030384
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1441665
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1342644
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1192749
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1395079
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1047613
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1193624
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1030652
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1394687
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1431220
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm180%1033821
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1046219
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1410752
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1325493
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%72901
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%96885
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%88622
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%116704
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11842814%5851028
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11841314%5627222
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11834614%5853895
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11812814%9042166
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11801414%9046413
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm397635%5537820
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395955%5534715
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor393025%3915523
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots389115%5535522
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216983%3221411
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel142172%4133095
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria110131%3327634
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1105151%2442733
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566181%2357363
AidaBloody WitImp64521%3499747
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053951%1069735
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%502549
AidaBloody WitRena +327570%947191
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721910%826565
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%666956
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%827883
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8950%342488
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6720%192042
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%138999
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2990%80254
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1030652
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1517859
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1026896
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1047197
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1392005
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1390732
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1027531
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1047613
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%816626
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1536896
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1075254
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1111705
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%757969
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1193624
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1410752
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%757089
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%807425
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1046219
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1030384
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1411427
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1028611
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1417624
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1029879
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1192749
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1192200
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%806351
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1396782
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1324839
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1395079
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1394687
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1287924
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1325493
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1342644
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%88622
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%123869
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249554%767412
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243594%1441665
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237674%1431220
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237194%1055755
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236794%1395079
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236794%1307104
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236734%1351279
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236364%1432781
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235924%875921
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235814%1037857
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235654%1033821
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235624%1355064
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235524%1396782
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235334%1186678
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235294%1087970
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234994%1056676
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234874%1394687
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234764%1430405
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234694%1032996
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234674%1003429
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233254%816139
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots233014%1356600
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573211%2357363
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649131%114439
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49111%1191740
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48321%1191487
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48301%816527
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648281%114202
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47671%772513
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47631%818202
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47361%784430
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47361%815813
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47291%763874
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves47011%827374
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46881%827309
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46841%826859
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46281%816878
AidaBlue GolemImp35451%3499747
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4133095
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%826565
AidaBlue GolemRena +323750%947191
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3327634
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15720%88622
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13450%101446
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10670%116704
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%72901
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%666956
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4330%827883
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%342488
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%138999
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%192042
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%502549
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1644
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503295%1307104
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471804%816878
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469824%1355064
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469614%1056676
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468964%816139
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468894%826859
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468654%815813
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468624%784430
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468194%875921
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467974%1055755
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467944%1053446
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467614%1356600
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467474%763874
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467134%1003429
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466804%1087970
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465834%818202
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465294%816527
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465184%772513
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection465004%827309
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464404%827374
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432754%418591
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168892%1191740
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168182%1191487
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130241%2357363
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686141%114202
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184781%384008
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683691%114439
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria45060%3327634
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%826565
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%947191
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32240%190349
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%72901
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4133095
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16680%101446
AidaDeath RideImp13440%3499747
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11780%84256
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%666956
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%827883
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%342488
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%138999
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%192042
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%502549
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%176479
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78801
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%184035
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52661
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%285995
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%285568
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78641
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%285698
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%312662
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%65029
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%314452
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%177049
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52748
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%184477
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%185217
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%178141
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%65063
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%178206
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66474
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%184105
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%78561
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%68318
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64653
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52439
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1644
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%177911
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%283899
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64808
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%176606
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%184657
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%184186
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%78346
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%185092
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52616
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm120%78370
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%177674
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%78414
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%195591
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%195607
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%194969
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%196260
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%20102
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%195225
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%196725
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%25135
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab115145%772513
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor102135%1047630
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow102035%818202
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection101965%827309
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter101815%816878
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog101775%932123
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask101655%1101441
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star101325%1101116
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow100795%1053446
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration100625%1138949
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield100605%1100661
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves100535%763874
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves100505%827374
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword100145%816527
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves99855%784430
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots99575%815813
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants99425%826859
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +386244%895557
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +526411%2357363
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash26101%1072503
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield26051%1044129
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25941%1039742
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff25641%1041848
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor25601%1041324
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude25191%1068473
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword24771%1042039
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +117441%384008
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key17251%1191740
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +517211%112548
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +517151%112291
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye17011%1191487
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3499747
AidaDeath TreeRena +38570%947191
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78290%826565
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria6500%3327634
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6320%4133095
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit6180%190349
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4610%84256
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%502549
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1720%666956
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1400%827883
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1310%342488
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos870%138999
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation530%192042
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1644
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer60%197392
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%178206
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%199003
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%196260
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%185092
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%184105
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm40%212141
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%194969
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%195607
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%176606
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%196896
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%78414
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%177911
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%184477
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68318
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%195591
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78801
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%212745
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66474
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%184186
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%185217
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%196675
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%78561
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%195225
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%184035
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%78370
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%178141
AidaDeath TreePendant of Wind20%184657
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%177674
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%195610
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%196725
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%78346
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%20102
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78641
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100305%1087970
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97935%772513
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star94025%1101116
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield94015%1100661
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93995%816527
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93895%1053446
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93185%1138949
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92895%827374
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92775%827309
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92615%826859
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92395%816878
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92375%815813
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92355%932123
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91995%763874
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91945%784430
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91104%818202
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90914%1101441
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90754%1056676
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89694%1055755
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382454%895557
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524751%2357363
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516751%112548
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%384008
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16281%1191487
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1191740
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515851%112291
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3499747
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3327634
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4133095
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%826565
AidaForest OrcRena +38250%947191
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%190349
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%101446
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%84256
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%666956
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%827883
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%342488
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%138999
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%502549
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%192042
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%184035
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%196675
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%194969
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1644
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%78346
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%78370
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%195225
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%184657
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52439
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%184105
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%176606
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%196896
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52748
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%184477
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%178206
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%184186
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%195607
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78801
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%185092
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%195610
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66474
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%177674
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%195591
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52616
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%68318
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%177911
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%78561
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78641
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%196260
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%78414
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%185217
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%177049
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%178141
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%176479
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%196725
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1517859
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm135%1026896
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1028611
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1930104
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1192749
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots114%1410752
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves114%1111705
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1075254
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1536896
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1193624
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1390732
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%806351
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1192200
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1396782
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor73%757969
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%757089
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1417624
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1046219
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1047613
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1030384
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%807425
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1047197
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%816626
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1030652
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1392005
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1027531
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1411427
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3327634
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1395079
AidaHell MaineRena +321%947191
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1287924
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2357363
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%826565
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1191740
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1342644
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%342488
AidaHell MaineImp10%3499747
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1394687
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1029879
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1324839
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4133095
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%686243
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1191487
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2442733
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1325493
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%685810
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1930104
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1075254
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1046219
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1192200
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1351279
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1030652
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1026896
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1325493
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1030384
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67083%1396782
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1395079
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1047197
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1111705
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1517859
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1028611
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1394687
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1029879
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66653%1192749
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1287924
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%816626
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1536896
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1410752
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1027531
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1193624
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1047613
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1342644
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65193%1324839
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1411427
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2357363
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%685810
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1191740
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1191487
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%686243
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3499747
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%947191
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4133095
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%826565
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3327634
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%72901
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%100625
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%96885
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%116704
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%666956
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%827883
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%342488
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%80254
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%138999
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%88622
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%192042
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%502549
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1053446
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1042039
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1039742
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1100661
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1041324
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%932123
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%947169
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%650092
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1068473
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%948722
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%946217
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1044129
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1138949
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1041848
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%648982
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%649368
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1101116
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1047630
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%648534
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1072503
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1101441
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%84256
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27308
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24300
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6500
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6072
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11432
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%27093
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6105
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor19896722%14361606
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants19851322%9042166
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor19838522%9046413
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor19818722%11355115
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7268513%3221411
Crywolf FortressBalramImp184452%3499747
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1133591%2442733
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +581761%2357363
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +066341%1069735
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning62751%502549
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel51811%4133095
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +334210%947191
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +727050%826565
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria14010%3327634
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul8620%666956
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless8430%827883
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life8260%342488
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6770%192042
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph4350%80254
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos4150%138999
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor730%2098256
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm730%1845709
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants710%2099735
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants710%1250123
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants710%757089
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade710%2095238
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%757969
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow670%2098019
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor650%3276687
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask650%2584144
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves630%1266965
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1273302
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter620%1392005
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker610%1842966
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade600%1878234
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1417624
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots570%1390732
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2096935
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%220941
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%100625
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%123869
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6236574%1930104
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask197823%1342644
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves197753%816626
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves197543%1411427
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor197113%1192749
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants197063%1517859
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm197003%1026896
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace196983%1192200
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction196903%1193624
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants196633%1325493
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots196493%1410752
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants196473%1047197
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves196353%1324839
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots196143%806351
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm196043%1028611
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves195893%1536896
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor195833%1030652
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark195793%1075254
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots195613%807425
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow195523%1029879
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear195503%1047613
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves195493%1111705
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants195423%757089
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots195103%1046219
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor195073%757969
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots194363%1027531
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor194263%1030384
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1116772%2442733
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +570051%2357363
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746841%686243
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46521%1191740
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +746171%685810
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45601%1191487
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +330031%947191
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28870%3499747
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel28110%4133095
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723900%826565
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23160%3327634
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15480%88622
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12330%116704
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11140%96885
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6620%123869
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6470%100625
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4940%827883
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4730%666956
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3950%342488
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3290%80254
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2190%138999
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%502549
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1590%192042
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%772513
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1138949
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%827374
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1101116
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%816878
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection800%827309
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow800%818202
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%932123
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1100661
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves760%763874
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants750%826859
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%816527
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%815813
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%784430
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor680%1047630
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow670%1053446
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1101441
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1044129
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1041848
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1072503
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1039742
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1042039
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1068473
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1041324
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%84256
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37143%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34240%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor9548%11355115
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8543%14361606
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel63%4133095
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2442733
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3221411
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2357363
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3499747
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%138999
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1069735
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +670434%1930104
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants59293%1047197
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask59233%1342644
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots59183%806351
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants59173%1517859
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow59103%1029879
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor59043%1030652
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58923%1536896
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58853%1325493
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58813%757969
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace58643%1192200
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58623%1026896
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction58613%1193624
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58583%1046219
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58513%1192749
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves58403%1111705
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves58333%1411427
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots58323%1027531
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark58003%1075254
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57933%1028611
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57833%816626
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57803%1047613
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57693%807425
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57553%1324839
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants57493%757089
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots57483%1410752
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor57033%1030384
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +136082%2442733
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521781%2357363
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714161%686243
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key14101%1191740
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713901%685810
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13401%1191487
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9181%3499747
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38810%947191
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7180%3327634
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77080%826565
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6950%4133095
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4940%88622
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3350%96885
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3130%116704
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2090%100625
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1940%123869
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1400%666956
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%827883
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life980%342488
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph950%80254
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%138999
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%192042
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%502549
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%826859
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%827309
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1101441
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%772513
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1047630
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%784430
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1053446
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%816878
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1101116
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%827374
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%763874
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1138949
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%815813
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%932123
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%816527
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1100661
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow140%818202
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1068473
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1044129
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1041324
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1072503
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%84256
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1039742
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1041848
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1042039
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserRed Chocolate Box330%3
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves220%1266965
Crywolf FortressHellraiserBlue Chocolate Box220%2
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor220%3276687
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots110%5535522
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6332604%1930104
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots275273%1027531
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274933%1411427
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask274193%1342644
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark273453%1075254
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots273353%806351
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants273293%1517859
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor273103%1030652
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves272323%1111705
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots272283%807425
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves271983%1536896
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots271753%1410752
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction271593%1193624
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear271403%1047613
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants271283%1325493
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots271243%1046219
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants271213%1047197
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor271163%1192749
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow271123%1029879
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm270813%1026896
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace270803%1192200
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor270753%757969
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants270603%757089
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves270583%1324839
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm270293%1028611
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor269743%1030384
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves269373%816626
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1162442%2442733
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599621%2357363
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764751%686243
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key64131%1191740
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63751%1191487
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763711%685810
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51971%3327634
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50691%3499747
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +341060%947191
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733240%826565
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27130%88622
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23340%4133095
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16080%116704
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14100%96885
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9150%100625
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6580%827883
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6360%123869
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6160%666956
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5540%342488
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4620%80254
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%138999
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%192042
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%502549
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%816878
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%826859
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%772513
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1101116
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1047630
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%827374
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%818202
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%763874
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1138949
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%784430
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1101441
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots590%815813
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%827309
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%816527
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1100661
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1053446
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%932123
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1039742
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield170%1044129
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1041848
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1072503
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1068473
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1042039
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1041324
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%84256
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66474
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%283899
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%946217
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%285995
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%648982
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor42499841%11355115
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor42395141%14361606
Crywolf FortressSoramImp373644%3499747
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7313543%3221411
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria299433%3327634
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel291343%4133095
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1154722%2442733
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +595391%2357363
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +077581%1069735
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +339240%947191
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +731600%826565
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning11140%502549
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life10020%342488
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9700%827883
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9500%666956
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7560%192042
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4750%138999
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4470%80254
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1270%1417624
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2095238
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3915523
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1878234
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2098256
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1120%1842966
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1392005
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1273302
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1080%2098019
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1070%1250123
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1070%2099735
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1390732
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1050%2584144
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3276687
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1020%2096935
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1266965
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1845709
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%100625
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%220941
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%123869
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3929%9042166
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3325%14361606
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3022%11355115
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2619%9046413
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +721%3221411
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +121%2442733
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2357363
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1069735
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1406699%5627222
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1404139%5853895
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1403619%5535522
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1403569%3915523
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1400239%3276687
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1397969%5537820
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1396119%5534715
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1395879%5851028
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7683404%3221411
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade469233%1878234
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm467723%1845709
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker467343%1842966
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask465473%2584144
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1336042%2442733
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5207071%2357363
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria185901%3327634
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0171781%1069735
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel163341%4133095
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova145271%220941
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7134031%686243
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye132801%1191487
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7131801%685810
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key130581%1191740
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3499747
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +383221%947191
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +767740%826565
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless14150%827883
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13670%666956
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life10100%342488
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9940%80254
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6910%502549
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6740%138999
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4140%192042
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1536896
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1395079
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1287924
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1193624
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1075254
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1310%1029879
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1300%1342644
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1111705
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1432781
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1046219
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1351279
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1230%1411427
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1210%1396782
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1324839
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1047197
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1192749
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1170%1028611
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1325493
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1030652
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1410752
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1441665
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1431220
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1047613
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1027531
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1394687
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1430405
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1192200
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1030384
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1517859
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1026896
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%88622
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%116704
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%100625
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%96885
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%72901
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1620%816626
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1470%1027531
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1430%806351
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1930104
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1360%1026896
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1300%807425
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1070%1395079
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots990%1410752
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow990%1396782
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves990%1324839
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves980%1411427
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction980%1193624
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1047197
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves960%1536896
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow940%1029879
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants940%1325493
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves920%1111705
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor900%1030652
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear900%1047613
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1030384
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace860%1192200
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm850%1028611
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1075254
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1192749
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1046219
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1517859
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask820%1342644
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1287924
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1394687
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2357363
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3327634
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%686243
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye220%1191487
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3499747
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4133095
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%685810
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1191740
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3120%947191
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%116704
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%826565
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%88622
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%100625
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%34278
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%34194
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%96885
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33947
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33847
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33955
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%34084
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%666956
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%827883
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%34166
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%34395
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%34163
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33979
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%34054
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%34024
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%34100
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%34185
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%34254
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33978
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%34148
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%34134
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%34296
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%34199
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33974
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33834
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%34219
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%342488
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1039742
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%34177
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1072503
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1044129
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33860
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33914
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%34065
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%34322
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%80254
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%34105
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72901
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2417902%1845709
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2411842%3276687
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2411362%2098256
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2411052%5537820
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2409622%5534715
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2409362%5535522
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2406972%3915523
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2406762%1266965
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2406762%2584144
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2405972%1842966
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2405842%1878234
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2405822%1273302
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2400592%2099735
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2399962%2098019
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2398522%2096935
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2396102%2095238
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2395102%1480591
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61612671%1930104
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1799711%2442733
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5491170%2357363
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria442620%3327634
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0398600%1069735
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel349420%4133095
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye311290%1191487
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7311220%686243
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key310800%1191740
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7309740%685810
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp207550%3499747
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3197600%947191
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7162770%826565
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova143610%220941
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay124060%123869
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm106180%100625
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%502549
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless41520%827883
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul40400%666956
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39900%34134
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor39520%34219
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots39410%34177
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask39390%33914
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves39300%33947
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor39180%34054
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor39180%34084
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots39160%33974
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves39150%33979
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor39080%34065
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants38920%34166
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38920%33860
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots38830%34296
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm38720%34100
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm38670%34395
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots38640%34148
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm38590%34254
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves38560%34185
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves38560%34278
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor38510%34163
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants38470%33834
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants38450%33955
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots38440%34024
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow38430%33978
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves38360%34105
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants38350%34322
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff38330%34194
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants38110%34199
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade38090%33847
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life32050%342488
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph24080%80254
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21590%138999
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12400%192042
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1351279
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2640%1432781
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2560%1032996
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%875921
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2490%1307104
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2470%1396782
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%816139
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2440%1431220
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2440%1287924
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2440%1430405
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2420%1355064
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2360%1324839
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2360%1356600
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2350%1186678
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2290%1037857
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1441665
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2250%1033821
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2210%1325493
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2190%1003429
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2180%1395079
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2150%1342644
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2110%1394687
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%101446
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88622
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%72901
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%116704
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3218322%5627222
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3204752%5537820
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3203712%3276687
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3202782%5535522
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3201852%5851028
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3201332%1480591
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3201082%5853895
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3199632%5534715
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3196292%3915523
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3193642%2584144
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71328521%3221411
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1653100%2442733
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria534770%3327634
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel405130%4133095
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm401480%1845709
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker400030%1842966
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5398650%2357363
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade396860%1878234
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0327560%1069735
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova281450%220941
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7255920%686243
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key255470%1191740
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7255440%685810
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye255400%1191487
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp229680%3499747
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3162990%947191
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7133910%826565
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life65580%342488
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34560%666956
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33540%827883
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32790%33860
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32710%34254
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32680%34166
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32630%34084
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32630%34278
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots32450%33974
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32440%33914
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves32390%34105
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants32310%34322
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots32290%34024
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor32120%34163
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants32100%34199
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor32100%34219
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow32090%33978
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade32060%34134
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor32040%34065
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31960%34177
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31890%33947
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31860%34054
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31850%34100
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31680%34194
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31650%34185
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31630%33979
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31620%33834
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31480%34395
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31470%33847
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots31460%34296
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots31450%34148
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30720%33955
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph19230%80254
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17380%138999
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16470%502549
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9730%192042
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1046219
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1580%1394687
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1395079
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1030652
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1520%1287924
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1411427
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1450%1325493
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1440%1193624
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1192749
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1390%1432781
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1380%1536896
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1350%1192200
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1396782
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1350%1342644
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1340%1032996
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1430405
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1330%1431220
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1320%1410752
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1033821
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1260%1028611
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1037857
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1047197
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1030384
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1240%1111705
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1230%1324839
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1220%1075254
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1170%1517859
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1047613
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1351279
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1441665
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1010%1029879
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%96885
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%72901
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%88622
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%116704
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6785643%5537820
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6782093%5853895
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6780733%5627222
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6772853%5534715
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6772073%5535522
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6763393%5851028
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6763263%1480591
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71770781%3221411
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1692951%3915523
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1688471%3276687
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1044961%3499747
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1869610%2442733
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel717320%4133095
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5529900%2357363
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0437240%1069735
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria420170%3327634
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning295230%502549
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3216980%947191
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7179000%826565
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life56690%342488
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless55670%827883
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul55430%666956
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor44140%34163
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43860%34199
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43670%33955
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor43550%34219
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm43440%34254
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm43400%34395
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves43270%34105
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants43270%34322
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm43230%34100
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots43230%34296
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade43010%33847
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots43010%34148
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42910%34065
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42810%34194
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42810%34166
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42790%33834
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42760%34134
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves42670%34185
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42640%34177
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves42610%34278
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation42540%192042
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots42510%34024
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves42290%33947
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves42290%33979
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow42280%33978
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter42260%33860
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask42230%33914
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots42060%33974
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41890%34084
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41880%34054
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos30100%138999
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25790%80254
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2100%1027531
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1517859
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2080%1029879
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants2010%757089
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves2000%1411427
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots2000%807425
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1990%1287924
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1970%1111705
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1940%1192749
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%806351
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1900%1410752
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1890%1325493
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1890%1324839
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1840%1192200
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1030384
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1800%1193624
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1790%1046219
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1790%1028611
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1790%816626
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1780%1536896
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1770%1047613
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1720%1030652
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1710%1026896
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%757969
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1670%1075254
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1670%1047197
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1620%1342644
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%88622
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%100625
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%96885
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116704
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23704356%14361606
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15790804%9046413
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15784864%11355115
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15776104%9042166
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4696541%4133095
Kalima 7Death CentImp4184241%3499747
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3459891%3327634
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72774761%3221411
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11363350%2442733
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5834760%2357363
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0682360%1069735
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3342760%947191
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7275920%826565
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244550%502549
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life87510%342488
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul86820%666956
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless86550%827883
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots68320%34296
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots68030%34177
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67990%34278
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff67980%34194
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm67960%34254
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67800%34100
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor67670%34163
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants67660%34199
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants67570%34322
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm67360%34395
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves67340%33979
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter67330%33860
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves67240%34105
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor67190%34219
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots67170%33974
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade67110%33847
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves67010%34185
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade66970%34134
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots66970%34024
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66960%34084
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66850%34054
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants66740%33955
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask66730%33914
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots66670%34148
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66660%33834
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants66600%34166
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves66200%33947
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation66010%192042
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65940%33978
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65790%34065
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45820%138999
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41810%80254
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3770%1878234
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3700%1845709
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3630%2095238
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3580%807425
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3550%757969
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%806351
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3520%2098019
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3490%1842966
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3410%1390732
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3410%2098256
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%816626
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3360%1417624
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3170%1273302
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2096935
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3120%1392005
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3100%1266965
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1250123
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3020%2099735
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2930%757089
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1029879
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants930%1047197
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1075254
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1047613
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1028611
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor910%1030384
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1046219
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm840%1026896
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor820%1030652
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots790%1027531
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%100625
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%220941
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%123869
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%96885
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor108245413%5851028
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants108238113%5853895
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor108135513%9046413
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants108054113%9042166
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5410517%5627222
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1970562%4133095
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71753382%3221411
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1121001%3327634
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1084911%3499747
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1868361%2442733
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5527841%2357363
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0432781%1069735
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning323190%502549
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3215420%947191
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7176380%826565
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56860%342488
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56700%666956
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55420%827883
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43630%34219
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43450%34054
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43420%34296
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43410%33947
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43400%33955
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43280%34322
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots43200%33974
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42960%34148
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42960%34185
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42930%34199
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42900%34134
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42840%34084
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42820%34278
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42720%34163
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42690%34395
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42690%34024
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42600%34166
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42490%33834
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42440%34105
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42440%34177
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42340%33978
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42260%34194
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm42120%34254
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor42100%34065
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves42010%33979
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41980%33847
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41680%192042
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41590%33914
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41450%34100
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41340%33860
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos29040%138999
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25590%80254
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3930%1417624
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1392005
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2099735
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3680%2098256
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3680%1250123
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3630%2098019
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3430%1390732
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3360%2095238
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2096935
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%807425
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1030384
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark950%1075254
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%757089
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1029879
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1027531
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace820%1192200
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves800%816626
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1046219
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1193624
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%806351
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1028611
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1030652
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1047197
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%757969
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1047613
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1111705
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1026896
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1192749
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1325493
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1410752
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1517859
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1536896
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1342644
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1324839
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1411427
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116704
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%220941
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%123869
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%96885
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%100625
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2444104%5537820
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2441754%3915523
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2439704%1845709
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2434214%1842966
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2433174%1480591
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2432804%5627222
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2432614%2584144
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2430854%1878234
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2430374%5535522
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2427304%5534715
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2425834%3276687
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1573031%2442733
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor408351%2098256
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream407781%1273302
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow407701%2098019
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants405501%2099735
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade404571%2095238
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff403131%2096935
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves402041%1266965
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5348791%2357363
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria297030%3327634
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0287570%1069735
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp253060%3499747
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel252390%4133095
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7227870%685810
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7225380%686243
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key225180%1191740
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye224290%1191487
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay145460%123869
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3143640%947191
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7115170%826565
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova102980%220941
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life58140%342488
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul30240%666956
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm29600%34395
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff29060%34194
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28990%34219
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28920%34148
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28800%34065
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28700%34296
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28610%827883
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants28570%34322
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants28480%34166
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow28430%33978
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves28390%34185
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor28360%34054
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves28300%34105
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves28210%34278
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm28210%34100
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask28070%33914
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves28050%33979
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade28010%33847
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27970%34024
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27900%33947
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27780%33955
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27710%34199
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants27700%33834
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor27650%34163
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27630%33860
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade27530%34134
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm27380%34254
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots27250%33974
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor27140%34084
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26900%34177
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18600%502549
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16640%80254
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos15070%138999
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8810%192042
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1930104
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1160%1029879
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1080%816626
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1060%1030652
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1417624
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1050%1536896
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1111705
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1030%1517859
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor1020%1030384
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1047613
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%806351
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants980%757089
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1046219
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants950%1047197
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots930%1027531
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace930%1192200
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction930%1193624
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1192749
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark920%1075254
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1026896
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1411427
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1410752
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots890%807425
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor880%757969
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter820%1392005
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm790%1028611
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots780%1390732
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves210%1324839
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1325493
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1394687
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1396782
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1395079
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1287924
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1342644
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%116704
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%88622
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno40%96885
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%100625
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor286890714%11355115
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor286794814%14361606
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow286745014%4726918
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7186074%9042166
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7161164%9046413
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3708402%4133095
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73628262%3221411
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3044192%3327634
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2259961%3499747
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11783181%2442733
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51092781%2357363
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0895920%1069735
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning869170%502549
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3444630%947191
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7366650%826565
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul115600%666956
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless114980%827883
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life113700%342488
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm89800%34395
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves89730%34185
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow89630%33978
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm89530%34254
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor89420%34084
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots89410%34177
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves89040%34278
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff89030%34194
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants88960%34322
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor88920%34065
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm88910%34100
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots88830%34148
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants88700%34166
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants88650%34199
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots88640%34024
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves88400%33979
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade88240%34134
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves88120%34105
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots88120%34296
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor88050%34163
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor88040%34054
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87940%33847
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants87930%33955
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants87910%33834
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask87900%33914
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter87570%33860
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots87560%33974
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves87490%33947
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor86330%34219
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation85050%192042
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos58140%138999
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph53240%80254
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13550%3915523
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter13050%1480591
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12900%5535522
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12650%5534715
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12640%5537820
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2510%2095238
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2270%3276687
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1250123
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1842966
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2099735
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2584144
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2190%2098256
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1845709
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2140%2098019
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2110%1878234
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2110%1266965
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff2010%2096935
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream2010%1273302
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%123869
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%220941
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%100625
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7483476%1417624
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7333456%2096935
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7325316%2099735
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7323986%2098019
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7323476%1392005
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7322506%1390732
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7318066%1250123
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7316726%2098256
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7315476%2095238
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63620423%1930104
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11818992%2442733
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1673641%1030384
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1671301%1027531
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1668921%1047197
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1668631%1047613
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1667121%1029879
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1666601%1193624
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1666371%757089
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1665951%1075254
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1665661%807425
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1665301%806351
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1665281%1046219
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1665261%1192200
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1662951%1026896
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1662631%1030652
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1660691%757969
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1660321%816626
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1660221%1192749
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1657191%1111705
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1654021%1028611
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51091151%2357363
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1075231%3327634
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp898161%3499747
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel852951%4133095
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key710141%1191740
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7705791%686243
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7703221%685810
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye701501%1191487
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves668211%1411427
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves666901%1536896
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask666261%1342644
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants665951%1517859
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants665061%1325493
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots664781%1410752
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves659111%1324839
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3444450%947191
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7364600%826565
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231890%116704
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm203160%100625
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163790%220941
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay163010%123869
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103370%96885
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102630%827883
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul100010%666956
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76530%342488
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52420%80254
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51950%138999
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035450%1069735
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30090%192042
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26810%502549
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6120%1087970
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5850%815813
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5750%1138949
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5570%763874
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%827374
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1055755
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%827309
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%784430
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5270%1003429
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5270%1056676
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5250%1100661
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%816527
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5170%772513
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%826859
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%818202
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4980%1101441
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1053446
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%816878
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4820%1101116
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1644
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%101446
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%84256
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5087404%1351279
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5085384%1441665
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5084404%1396782
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5078974%1536896
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5078834%1032996
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5078004%1356600
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5076214%1287924
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5075624%1410752
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5075594%1033821
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5075344%1395079
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5074974%1325493
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5071144%1307104
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5070824%1324839
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5069734%1430405
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5068944%1355064
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5068394%1186678
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5067694%1394687
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5065614%1411427
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5065264%1432781
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5063964%1342644
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5063374%1037857
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5061534%1431220
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5056214%1517859
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54263313%767412
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51289651%2357363
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1016901%1003429
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1015411%1087970
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1014501%1055755
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1012361%1056676
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1011121%875921
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1010101%816139
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884841%3499747
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7837341%686243
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7837051%685810
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye836391%1191487
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key835981%1191740
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel780701%4133095
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria687241%3327634
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7432710%826565
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3420370%947191
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam397830%101446
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno286330%96885
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally265490%116704
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier167690%72901
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138980%88622
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless108310%827883
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107660%666956
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85280%342488
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55880%138999
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142730%2442733
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041740%1069735
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40440%502549
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation33080%192042
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%310548
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%946217
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4350%948722
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4330%1068473
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4290%310725
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4290%932123
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4260%311106
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4240%1041324
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%314452
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4230%1039742
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4190%1044129
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%650092
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%648534
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1072503
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4150%1042039
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%285995
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%311344
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4110%312662
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%649368
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%310873
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4070%947169
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%285698
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4020%283899
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3920%648982
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%285568
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1047630
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3780%1041848
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%84256
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor400%1644
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%190349
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42883
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42615
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29883
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27261
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%198972
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30810
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26734
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27434
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%63473
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27308
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25441
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24494
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30949
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30705
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30535
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705864%1842966
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm704323%1845709
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702623%1878234
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619923%807425
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves619323%1266965
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618763%806351
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream618423%1273302
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor618093%757969
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617923%2098256
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617753%1392005
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617613%757089
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants617133%2099735
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616943%816626
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615923%2098019
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615753%1417624
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants615313%1250123
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614623%1390732
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612943%2096935
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611553%2095238
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6481162%1930104
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240241%2442733
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178351%1028611
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178201%1046219
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178101%1047197
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176631%1030652
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175781%1027531
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175681%1029879
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175461%1075254
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174951%1047613
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174911%1026896
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173901%1030384
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144601%2357363
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124721%1069735
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95580%1191487
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794820%685810
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94310%1191740
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793730%686243
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4133095
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68880%3327634
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360380%947191
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59980%3499747
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749090%826565
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43870%100625
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33940%220941
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29110%123869
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28750%96885
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13260%666956
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12830%827883
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%342488
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%138999
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%80254
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%502549
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%192042
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1307104
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1186678
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1355064
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1356600
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%763874
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1055755
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%826859
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%1003429
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1056676
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%816527
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab660%772513
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1087970
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%815813
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%827374
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%816139
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%818202
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%784430
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%827309
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%875921
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%816878
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%72901
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%88622
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%101446
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1644
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon314023%1417624
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297343%1047613
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296623%1047197
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296463%1193624
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296253%1030652
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296233%807425
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295813%1111705
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295493%1192749
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295353%1536896
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294993%1046219
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294993%1392005
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294933%1027531
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294753%1075254
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294673%1028611
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294573%806351
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294413%1029879
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294363%1030384
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293953%816626
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293943%1411427
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293853%1390732
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293523%1192200
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants293103%1517859
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292923%757969
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292873%757089
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291683%1026896
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290503%1410752
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280363%1930104
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138762%2442733
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583101%2357363
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755091%686243
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753491%685810
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1191740
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52801%1191487
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50081%1324839
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1394687
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1395079
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48961%1396782
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1287924
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1342644
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48411%1325493
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42280%3327634
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3499747
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%947191
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%826565
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25330%4133095
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%88622
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13160%123869
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%116704
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%827883
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%100625
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%96885
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%666956
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%342488
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%138999
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%80254
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%502549
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1069735
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%192042
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%19849
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26674%1441665
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1037857
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26364%763874
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%818202
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26064%772513
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26064%1432781
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25874%875921
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25754%1356600
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1055755
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25654%1003429
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25634%1431220
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25514%1307104
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25494%815813
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1186678
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25204%1032996
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25184%816878
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25164%1056676
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1355064
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25134%1033821
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%418591
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24634%1087970
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24494%816527
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24444%816139
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24124%1430405
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57411%2357363
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4133095
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%114202
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1191487
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%114439
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1191740
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%827309
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%784430
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%827374
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%826859
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1053446
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%826565
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%947191
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3327634
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3499747
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%101446
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%72901
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%88622
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%827883
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%666956
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%342488
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%138999
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2442733
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1069735
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%192042
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%78370
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%285995
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%68318
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%314452
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%502549
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%948722
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64808
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64653
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52661
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%310548
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%65029
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%78414
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%946217
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%25135
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%649368
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%311106
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%310725
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%285568
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52616
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78801
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%648982
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%310873
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%650092
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%947169
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78641
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66474
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52439
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%285698
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2885763%1075254
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62781053%1930104
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2707473%1030652
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2704573%1431220
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2704103%1193624
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2700373%1396782
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2699093%1027531
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2699003%1046219
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2698793%1029879
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2698533%1351279
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2698253%1026896
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2698193%1111705
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2698143%1030384
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2697943%1192749
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2696183%1536896
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2695213%1411427
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2694003%1395079
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2693783%1047613
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2693543%1324839
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2693253%1410752
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2692843%1028611
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2692593%1430405
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2692103%1325493
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2692093%1394687
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2692003%1432781
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2691833%1517859
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2691503%1192200
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2691413%1441665
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2689103%1047197
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2688043%1287924
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2682743%1342644
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5839731%2357363
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7548261%685810
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key547941%1191740
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye546361%1191487
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7546221%686243
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3346200%947191
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342600%3327634
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel299730%4133095
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7279690%826565
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall183330%88622
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally181500%116704
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3499747
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125910%96885
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77410%827883
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul77070%666956
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67480%100625
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60380%342488
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56260%72901
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41940%80254
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40560%138999
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +127010%2442733
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026950%1069735
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24260%192042
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19550%502549
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1068473
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4670%1047630
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4650%1138949
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4620%1072503
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%947169
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1101116
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4500%948722
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4500%1041324
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4480%1042039
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4480%1101441
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4420%1039742
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1041848
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1100661
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4330%932123
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4280%1044129
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%946217
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1053446
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1644
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%190349
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire280%84256
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter354084%1432781
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor352024%1186678
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants351804%1394687
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction351114%1430405
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor351054%1355064
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots351014%1351279
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow350604%1037857
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm350104%1287924
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow349844%1396782
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves349764%875921
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield349274%1056676
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage349124%1441665
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots348874%816139
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots348784%1032996
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm348584%1431220
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst348114%1087970
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm347624%1033821
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow347484%1307104
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves346934%1003429
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots346814%1356600
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants346794%1055755
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves346574%1395079
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5307714%767412
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +594411%2357363
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel87691%4133095
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +661581%114439
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key60511%1191740
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye60161%1191487
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +660001%114202
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759941%685810
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758751%686243
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria42020%3327634
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330750%947191
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730420%826565
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24440%3499747
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally23190%116704
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier21090%72901
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16270%88622
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12810%101446
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7660%666956
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7140%827883
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5900%342488
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4570%138999
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4480%502549
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +13000%2442733
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02600%1069735
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2140%192042
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1042039
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots330%1039742
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter320%311344
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1072503
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%312662
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%947169
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor270%1041324
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64808
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants260%65063
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1041848
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1068473
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1644
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%310725
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%648534
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%314452
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%946217
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%650092
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%285568
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%311106
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%285698
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%649368
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%648982
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1044129
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%65029
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%283899
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%310548
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%285995
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64653
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe100%310873
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%948722
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%190349
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%84256
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%946217
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%178536
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow942268%1307104
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor903748%1355064
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor902428%1186678
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots901488%1356600
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves420414%875921
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow418024%818202
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst417654%1087970
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword417354%816527
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves417074%784430
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves416214%827374
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants415824%1055755
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots415784%816139
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter415634%816878
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield414864%1056676
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves414454%1003429
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection414064%827309
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots413254%815813
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab412734%772513
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves412073%763874
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants411133%826859
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4409873%418591
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp131951%3499747
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5123061%2357363
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel119901%4133095
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria101041%3327634
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye82221%1191487
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key80891%1191740
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +680081%114202
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +179291%384008
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +678491%114439
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +341730%947191
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +740820%826565
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam22960%101446
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier21730%72901
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14960%88622
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul10630%666956
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9770%827883
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life8210%342488
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5760%138999
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4490%502549
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +14110%2442733
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03980%1069735
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2930%192042
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter380%311344
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%314452
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash290%68318
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants290%65063
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%649368
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic270%66474
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%178206
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%285995
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%310548
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear240%78346
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52439
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves240%177674
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm240%312662
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots240%78414
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%177049
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword240%285698
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%178141
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe230%310873
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%78561
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff220%283899
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%177911
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52661
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64808
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield190%52748
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe190%78801
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves190%64653
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1644
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%176606
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow170%52616
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability170%65029
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%311106
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%176479
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants160%310725
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots150%285568
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm130%78370
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78641
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister70%25135
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm367139%5537820
41Death SpirDark Master Armor365779%5851028
41Death SpirHurricane Boots364999%5535522
41Death SpirDark Master Pants363039%5534715
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants362999%5853895
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor362089%3915523
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor361429%3276687
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants361409%5627222
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7149874%3221411
41Death SpirThunder Blade121343%1878234
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm121063%1845709
41Death SpirDark Breaker120593%1842966
41Death SpirDark Master Mask119633%2584144
41Death SpirGuardian Angel92682%4133095
41Death SpirSpirit +172632%2442733
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +543161%2357363
41Death SpirScroll of Nova37301%220941
41Death SpirSpirit +035141%1069735
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +729021%686243
41Death SpirDevils Eye28541%1191487
41Death SpirDevils Key28511%1191740
41Death SpirBlood Bone +728411%685810
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria27341%3327634
41Death SpirImp25271%3499747
41Death SpirRena +318740%947191
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714920%826565
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3910%827883
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3690%666956
41Death SpirJewel of Life2740%342488
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2480%80254
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1730%138999
41Death SpirCondor Flame1480%148
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1180%192042
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning870%502549
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1030384
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1396782
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1046219
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1193624
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1432781
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1047197
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1351279
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark400%1075254
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1411427
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1517859
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1441665
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1287924
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1431220
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1394687
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1325493
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1192200
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1030652
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1536896
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1047613
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1395079
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1430405
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1342644
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1026896
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1192749
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1029879
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1410752
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm310%1028611
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1111705
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1027531
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1324839
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall50%88622
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%96885
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%116704
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%100625
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%72901
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5853895
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14270%5537820
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13980%3276687
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13970%5851028
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13750%5627222
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13740%5535522
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13590%3915523
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13510%5534715
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3221411
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4590%2584144
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4570%1845709
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1842966
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4133095
42Death SpirThunder Blade4460%1878234
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2442733
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2357363
42Death SpirSpirit +01370%1069735
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1191740
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1180%220941
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%685810
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1191487
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%686243
42Death SpirRena +3810%947191
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%826565
42Death SpirImp180%3499747
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%827883
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria130%3327634
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%138999
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%342488
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%666956
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%80254
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1394687
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1342644
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1517859
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1536896
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1441665
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1325493
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1192749
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%192042
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1287924
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1324839
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1027531
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1075254
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1192200
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1047197
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1395079
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1028611
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1193624
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1030652
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1410752
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1430405
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1026896
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1111705
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1431220
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1432781
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%88622
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1396782
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1029879
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1047613
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1351279
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1046219
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1030384
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2096935
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1842966
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%806351
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1266965
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1878234
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%807425
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1392005
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2099735
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1273302
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2098019
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%757089
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%757969
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2095238
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1845709
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1250123
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2098256
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1417624
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2584144
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%816626
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1390732
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1930104
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1029879
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1030652
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1030384
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1028611
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2357363
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1047613
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1191487
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1047197
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1027531
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1069735
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1046219
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1075254
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1191740
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1026896
52Chief SkelImp20%3499747
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%818202
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2442733
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%342488
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%138999
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%686243
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%685810
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%96885
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%827883
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%502549
52Chief SkelRena +310%947191
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%220941
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1356600
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4133095
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3915523
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5534715
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5537820
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5535522
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3327634
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1930104
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3276687
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2095238
52Dark SkullImp1140%3499747
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1273302
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2098019
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1845709
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2096935
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1250123
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2584144
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1842966
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1878234
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2098256
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2099735
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1266965
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2442733
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%685810
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1069735
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2357363
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%100625
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%686243
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1191487
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%123869
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1191740
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%826565
52Dark SkullRena +3110%947191
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%827883
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1441665
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1396782
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%1003429
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%342488
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%666956
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%816139
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1356600
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1430405
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1431220
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1033821
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1307104
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%138999
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%80254
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%192042
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1351279
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1394687
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1056676
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1355064
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%875921
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1186678
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1842966
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2584144
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1878234
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3276687
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5535522
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3915523
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1266965
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5534715
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5537820
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1845709
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1273302
52Giant OgreImp800%3499747
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1930104
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3327634
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2442733
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2357363
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%685810
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1069735
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%686243
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%220941
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1191740
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%123869
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1191487
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%826565
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%342488
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%666956
52Giant OgreRena +330%947191
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%80254
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1307104
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1432781
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1410752
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%827883
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%72901
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1351279
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1395079
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1355064
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1356600
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1430405
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1087970
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1441665
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1325493
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1396782
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1394687
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%9046413
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%9042166
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5853895
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5851028
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5627222
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4133095
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3221411
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2357363
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2442733
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1069735
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%826565
52Magic SkelRena +330%947191
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1390732
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2098019
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%827883
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%80254
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1417624
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1192749
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1517859
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2099735
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%342488
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1250123
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5537820
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5853895
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5535522
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5851028
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5627222
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3915523
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5534715
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3221411
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2442733
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%502549
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4133095
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3327634
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2357363
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3276687
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1878234
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%685810
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1191740
52Red SkeletImp150%3499747
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2584144
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1191487
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1069735
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%686243
52Red SkeletRena +380%947191
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%826565
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1029879
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1517859
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%827883
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1075254
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%666956
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%192042
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1193624
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1047197
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%342488
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1395079
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%138999
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1287924
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1026896
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%80254
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel131012%11052
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7076%11052
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2462%11052
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2622%11052
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2793%11052
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel110210%11052
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel714165%11052
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%11052