Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 52 / 100

Server time 22:55:30

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
Legendary5HawkEyesLE100
Legendary5AndrisBM74
TepikisGM85
ForgottenzSM38
EmpressME60
kosiarzBK44
MerlinGM100
XebecLE52
ManaGM100
ThesiaHE96

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple447625%76980
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13297%13297
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13287%19774
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves13257%13138
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe13127%12007
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12967%12059
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12947%19056
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12947%12085
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12717%12132
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12487%13155
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots12077%11853
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1131%500464
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01031%4320
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1860%5453
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1730%5445
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%382491
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye670%1187805
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key650%1188230
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7460%824206
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3210%944570
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless100%823541
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%663621
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria70%3321961
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%341130
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%191259
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%138584
LorenciaBull FightApple353316%76980
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10555%10877
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9715%19056
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9654%12085
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9624%10709
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9514%13155
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9504%13138
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9494%12132
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9474%19774
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9434%10903
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9404%12059
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9284%10674
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9244%10782
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9244%12007
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9174%11853
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9134%13297
LorenciaBull FightKris9044%10643
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots9014%10645
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8584%10637
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01651%4320
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1521%956
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%382491
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1081%1187805
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5453
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5445
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key900%1188230
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7540%824206
LorenciaBull FightRena +3470%944570
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%500464
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3321961
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%341130
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%823541
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%663621
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%191259
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%138584
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3373031%108914
LorenciaElite BullApple59419%76980
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1324%11202
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1314%11228
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1304%11103
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1184%11249
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1174%11251
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1144%11362
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield933%11208
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe722%12007
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots712%10782
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots712%11853
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10674
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants682%11184
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm672%10877
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword662%13297
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield642%13155
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves642%12059
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%12085
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants612%11289
LorenciaElite BullRapier612%11087
LorenciaElite BullMace612%9916
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves612%12132
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10903
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves592%13138
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield582%10952
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm582%10709
LorenciaElite BullBow572%11263
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow572%19774
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe562%19056
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10637
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb552%11423
LorenciaElite BullKris492%10643
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10645
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11307
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0311%4320
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5453
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave201%951
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye191%1187805
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%500464
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5445
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%382491
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%824206
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1188230
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%956
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%944570
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%341130
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%138584
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3321961
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%823541
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%663621
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76980
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13702%11362
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13522%11249
LorenciaGiantMace13352%9916
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13262%11260
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13262%11542
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13252%11423
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13182%6093
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13182%11228
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11184
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13152%11208
LorenciaGiantKris13152%10643
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13152%1065709
LorenciaGiantKatana13142%6493
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13112%6611
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13072%10637
LorenciaGiantBuckler13042%10903
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13032%6916
LorenciaGiantBow13032%11263
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe13022%11317
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12992%11289
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12962%11307
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12962%11179
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12922%6583
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12922%5946
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12922%11151
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12912%11251
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12902%6475
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12812%11103
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12792%6060
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12782%10952
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12742%6028
LorenciaGiantRapier12722%11087
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12642%11202
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12642%6447
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10877
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12472%11370
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12402%10674
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12402%11515
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9081%12132
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%12007
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%13155
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8831%10645
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8801%12059
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8731%10709
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8721%11853
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8691%13138
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8691%19056
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8571%13297
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8531%19774
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8431%10782
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%12085
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4320
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14731%5453
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4651%1187805
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1188230
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5445
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34371%162329
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%382491
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%824206
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2380%1708
LorenciaGiantRena +32170%944570
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%951
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1042
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%500464
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%956
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3321961
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless490%823541
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%663621
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%341130
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%138584
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%191259
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10310837%8574
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8641
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%10092
LorenciaHoundApple356216%76980
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7443%11423
LorenciaHoundBow7273%11263
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7273%10709
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7253%11289
LorenciaHoundShort Sword7173%13297
LorenciaHoundShort Bow7143%19774
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe7123%19056
LorenciaHoundPad Boots7073%11853
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield7063%13155
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants7043%11307
LorenciaHoundBuckler7023%10903
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield7003%10952
LorenciaHoundKris6983%10643
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6943%12085
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6843%10782
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6803%10674
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6803%10877
LorenciaHoundRapier6783%11087
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6773%12132
LorenciaHoundMace6753%9916
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6673%11184
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6663%10637
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6653%12007
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6643%12059
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6503%13138
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6413%10645
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01571%4320
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1201%1187805
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1191%1188230
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11181%5445
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11110%382491
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11030%5453
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave590%951
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7570%824206
LorenciaHoundRena +3490%944570
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball410%956
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%500464
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless160%823541
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%663621
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3321961
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%341130
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%138584
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%191259
LorenciaLIchApple4548616%76980
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude59662%1065709
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves54142%11542
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53972%11515
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53942%11317
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53932%11307
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53812%11228
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53732%19774
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53712%12132
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53692%11423
LorenciaLIchCrossbow53642%12085
LorenciaLIchBuckler53442%10903
LorenciaLIchVine Boots53442%10782
LorenciaLIchShort Sword53432%13297
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe53412%19056
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots53202%11362
LorenciaLIchVine Pants53192%11289
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe53172%11370
LorenciaLIchRapier53062%11087
LorenciaLIchBow53022%11263
LorenciaLIchMace52932%9916
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52832%10645
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52802%10709
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52772%12059
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52732%11202
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52722%11251
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52582%10877
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves52552%11260
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor52452%11103
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield52392%10952
LorenciaLIchVine Armor52332%11249
LorenciaLIchHand Axe52332%12007
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff52322%10674
LorenciaLIchKite Shield52272%11208
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm52262%10637
LorenciaLIchPad Pants52252%11184
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51872%13138
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51832%11853
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51792%13155
LorenciaLIchMorning Star51572%11151
LorenciaLIchKris51412%10643
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves51002%11179
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022371%4320
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15531%1187805
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +115141%5445
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14701%1188230
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114671%5453
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113650%382491
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8120%500464
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77990%824206
LorenciaLIchRena +37890%944570
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7390%1708
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave4010%951
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3370%956
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%663621
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1770%3321961
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1590%823541
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1390%341130
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1110%138584
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%191259
LorenciaSkeletonApple32779%76980
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6222%24861
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5972%11515
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5862%11542
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5812%1065709
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5772%11208
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5762%11184
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5712%11087
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5702%6093
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5682%11289
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5682%11423
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5672%11228
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5652%11179
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5632%11370
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5632%6060
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5622%24654
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5622%6611
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5612%11151
LorenciaSkeletonBow5602%11263
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5592%6475
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5562%11260
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5522%11307
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5512%5946
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5482%11362
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5461%24478
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5451%11251
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5441%6447
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5441%24277
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5411%6493
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5391%6028
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5391%24792
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5361%24797
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5311%24455
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5281%11202
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5261%11249
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5231%24391
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5101%6583
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5081%10952
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5071%6916
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor5041%11103
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4901%11317
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4711%13155
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4701%12007
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4411%10674
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4361%10637
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4311%10903
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4311%12059
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4261%19774
LorenciaSkeletonKris4211%10643
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4191%19056
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4181%10709
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4151%13138
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4111%12085
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4091%10877
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword4021%13297
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3991%11853
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3991%10782
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3971%10645
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3951%12132
LorenciaSkeletonMace3841%9916
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03521%4320
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32431%162329
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12381%5445
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2281%1187805
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12241%5453
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2151%1188230
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12121%382491
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71250%824206
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31210%944570
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1050%951
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%956
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%500464
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport400%1042
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3321961
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting280%1708
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%341130
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%823541
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul140%663621
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%138584
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%191259
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow167910%19774
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe163110%19056
LorenciaSpiderApple10937%76980
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1611%500464
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4320
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key250%1188230
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1187805
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1200%5445
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%382491
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1150%5453
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%824206
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%823541
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%341130
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%944570
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%663621
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3321961
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%138584
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless267529%823541
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +517530%68025
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +116430%314417
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow9220%63080
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8750%194136
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8690%63166
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8560%198178
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8560%42556
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8510%30748
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8490%196077
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8470%63217
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8460%42316
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8440%195472
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8440%184128
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8420%42407
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8410%63100
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8390%63208
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8370%42093
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8360%30376
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8360%183383
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8360%183275
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8330%42556
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves8310%63300
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer8230%196540
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves8230%195835
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth8220%195913
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear8170%184244
DungeonChief SkelBlade8140%211872
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber8120%194385
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm8120%211314
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor8110%194778
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice8110%185806
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants8110%184393
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants8050%185066
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind8050%183847
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword8040%42935
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves8010%183650
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7990%194778
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7940%30485
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7920%42844
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7890%198099
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7890%194768
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7810%183207
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7760%30907
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7760%197874
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35560%85209
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3700%1187805
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33660%162329
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23410%55107
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3390%1188230
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13310%382491
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23190%55451
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71730%824206
DungeonChief SkelRena +31610%944570
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1510%4124781
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1460%20038
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1320%500464
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3486842
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1220%28199
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice570%8367
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria520%3321961
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul330%663621
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister290%25057
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%341130
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless250%823541
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos190%138584
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation80%191259
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6060
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6583
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11251
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6916
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%11087
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11307
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%12059
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10952
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11151
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1065709
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6493
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11179
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11853
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6093
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10643
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9916
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11260
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10877
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10709
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19774
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%13138
DungeonChief SkelLeather Helm10%10637
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6028
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%13155
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11317
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11263
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11289
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%68025
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1320%314417
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24797
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23520
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26710
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow230%30645
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm230%30748
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30887
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26225
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24277
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24391
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26588
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27389
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30629
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30679
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield210%23538
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27226
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30907
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24792
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24478
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26708
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24654
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves190%11260
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26853
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield180%26420
DungeonCyclopsSpear180%26552
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6916
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots180%29850
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%27054
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%27068
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants160%26679
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6093
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27280
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30485
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25415
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1065709
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11251
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%11103
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11208
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3103
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6493
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6611
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11228
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24455
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11515
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11249
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5946
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11151
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow100%6475
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11542
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11362
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24861
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6060
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1188230
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6583
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%382491
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6447
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11202
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11370
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5445
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11179
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6028
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11317
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%824206
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5453
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%162329
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8367
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3350
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1187805
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3321961
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%19056
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%341130
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%13138
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%944570
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%663621
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%138584
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%500464
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1708
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +517363%68025
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +216993%433621
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9872%78470
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9852%68268
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9562%52578
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield9362%195472
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor9362%194778
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants9342%177319
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots9282%194778
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm9242%78200
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind9222%175869
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe9192%78623
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor9152%52621
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear9152%184244
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8982%177656
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8982%183207
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8972%194768
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8962%177050
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8962%66434
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8952%184393
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8942%183650
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8922%52406
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8912%183275
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8912%78244
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8892%195913
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8882%176011
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8872%183383
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8862%195835
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8852%78183
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8852%176444
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8842%196077
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8822%196540
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8802%183847
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8802%78396
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8742%52720
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8642%198099
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8632%194136
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8572%177534
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8552%194385
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35311%85209
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33551%162329
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3491%1187805
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33491%57661
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33421%57015
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3361%1188230
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13351%382491
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1870%3321961
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71780%824206
DungeonDark KnighRena +31660%944570
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1500%28199
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1310%189832
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3486842
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%500464
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel970%4124781
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame760%20038
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul350%663621
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister330%25057
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless330%823541
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life290%341130
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1644
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%138584
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%191259
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1596%314417
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%68025
DungeonGhostSpear283%26552
DungeonGhostBattle Axe263%42407
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26420
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30485
DungeonGhostElven Axe242%30887
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30679
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42556
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%63100
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30907
DungeonGhostScale Pants222%26225
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1187805
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%63300
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30645
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27280
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42556
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%63217
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30748
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23520
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%27054
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27389
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42844
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%63208
DungeonGhostFlail172%27226
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30376
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42316
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42935
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23538
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1188230
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%42093
DungeonGhostFalcon151%27068
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30629
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17280
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%63166
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%55107
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5946
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29850
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%55451
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6583
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%63080
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6447
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6028
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6916
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24455
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6060
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26679
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11317
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11179
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%162329
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25415
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24391
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6611
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6093
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24792
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11260
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6475
DungeonGhostKatana61%6493
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24654
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26708
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5445
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24478
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3350
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24861
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%824206
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26588
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5453
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26710
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%382491
DungeonGhostRena +340%944570
DungeonGhostImp40%3486842
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24277
DungeonGhostGladius30%26853
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24797
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3321961
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1042
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4124781
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%28199
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2524%433621
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5474%68025
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%313635
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade413%52406
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow413%52578
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants413%65017
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind413%175869
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability413%64996
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants373%177319
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves363%177050
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter363%310547
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%177534
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe343%310076
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants343%647784
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm343%64767
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%176444
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots322%284825
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield322%52720
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash322%68268
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor322%176011
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots312%310293
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water312%78396
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%78244
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64604
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52621
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield302%309767
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves302%285276
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask282%78470
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants282%309855
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%177656
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic272%66434
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78623
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%284963
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%78183
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%283187
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%311828
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%78200
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21820
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%382491
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +3101%162329
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%57015
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1187805
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit81%189832
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57661
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%25057
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%824206
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1188230
DungeonGorgonRena +360%944570
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%663621
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%823541
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3321961
DungeonGorgonImp10%3486842
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1644
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%191259
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%42093
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27389
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542363%68025
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140313%314417
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17871%185066
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17641%27280
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42935
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17411%30679
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17331%23520
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17271%211314
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17151%27389
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17151%27068
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17101%29850
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17101%195835
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17101%26710
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16971%30748
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42407
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16931%63080
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16921%196077
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16881%198099
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16871%63208
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16851%196540
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30907
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%211872
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16751%30485
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16751%42316
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16751%197874
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42844
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16721%30376
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16661%25415
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16631%42556
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26225
DungeonHell HoundSpear16591%26552
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16581%42556
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16581%23538
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16561%26708
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16551%195913
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16531%63166
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16521%185806
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%27054
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16441%30629
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16441%63100
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%198178
DungeonHell HoundFlail16441%27226
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16391%63217
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30887
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16271%184128
DungeonHell HoundGladius16241%26853
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26420
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16231%30645
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%63300
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16111%26588
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15951%42093
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15891%26679
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15881%194778
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17280
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38461%162329
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8081%1188230
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%382491
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%55107
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%55451
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1187805
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4620%3350
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%944570
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%824206
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%500464
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2150%4124781
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%20038
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3321961
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%28199
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%663621
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%823541
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%341130
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8367
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%138584
DungeonHell HoundImp270%3486842
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%191259
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10637
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11249
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1065709
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13297
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%12007
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11542
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11370
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%11087
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11515
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11423
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11228
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11263
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11184
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%11103
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9916
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11853
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%19056
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11289
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10877
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10709
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11307
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11202
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10952
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%12059
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11362
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10645
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%13155
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%194778
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%68025
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%195913
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%194768
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%198099
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%194385
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%195472
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%184128
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%185066
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42556
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%63080
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%63300
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27280
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%185806
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%63217
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%194136
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%63208
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident40%30376
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%198178
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%314417
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1187805
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%211872
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%196077
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%63100
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%55451
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%211314
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30645
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42935
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42556
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42407
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%27054
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30887
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%162329
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30485
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice20%8367
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%63166
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42844
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30629
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42316
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%195835
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%944570
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%42093
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26225
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%55107
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%28199
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26552
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%197874
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%27068
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27389
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3486842
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%194778
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%824206
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27226
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1188230
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29850
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%314417
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%68025
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24391
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11515
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11542
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24654
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23520
DungeonLarvaRapier122%11087
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27226
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26679
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24797
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%27054
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%27068
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11151
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6916
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24455
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6093
DungeonLarvaArquebus102%26710
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6028
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25415
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11423
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6611
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24277
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23538
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26225
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11370
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11362
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6583
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11317
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%11103
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11307
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%162329
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1187805
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6493
DungeonLarvaGladius71%26853
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm71%6447
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11202
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27280
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24792
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11249
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26552
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27389
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6060
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10952
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11260
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11228
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11208
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24861
DungeonLarvaMace61%9916
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26588
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24478
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1188230
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26420
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26708
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5946
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11289
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1065709
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11251
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4124781
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5445
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6475
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5453
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11179
DungeonLarvaBow41%11263
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%382491
DungeonLarvaRena +331%944570
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1708
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11184
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%663621
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1042
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%824206
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3350
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3321961
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%191259
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8367
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3103
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +543563%68025
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +142673%314417
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear25602%78183
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25472%194778
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor25312%194778
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber25282%194385
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield25272%195472
DungeonPoison BulBlade25122%211872
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield25042%177534
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots25022%177656
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24972%197874
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24952%183207
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24932%176011
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24812%196077
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24772%183847
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24762%183650
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm24692%78200
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer24672%196540
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24652%211314
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots24592%78244
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24582%195835
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask24512%78470
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind24492%175869
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff24462%183383
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth24442%195913
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword24362%176444
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves24242%183275
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow24222%194136
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants24152%177319
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water24132%78396
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants24052%184393
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear24042%184244
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23992%194768
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23952%78623
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh23742%198099
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23742%198178
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves23332%177050
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312731%85209
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18431%382491
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38271%57661
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key8011%1188230
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37901%162329
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7591%1187805
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37351%57015
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6370%500464
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74330%824206
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame4030%20038
DungeonPoison BulRena +33980%944570
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3340%189832
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3070%3321961
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2490%25057
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2410%28199
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1540%4124781
DungeonPoison BulImp1390%3486842
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless710%823541
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%663621
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life480%341130
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1644
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%138584
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%191259
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11202
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25415
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24478
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24391
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1065709
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11151
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24861
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6093
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11362
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%11103
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11317
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26708
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24792
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5946
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11370
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11179
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24797
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor20%26588
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24654
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6583
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11228
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11208
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23520
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24455
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6060
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6916
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24277
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26710
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11515
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6611
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23538
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6475
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26679
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6493
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11249
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11260
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%951
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6447
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5613015
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5840348
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5837274
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%9026078
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%9021990
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3213187
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%68025
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2436439
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2350736
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1066863
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3486842
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%162329
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%944570
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3321961
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%824206
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4124781
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33975
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%34035
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%34080
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%34021
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%34111
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33830
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33990
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%34303
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%34220
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33884
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33943
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%34106
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33869
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%34185
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%34193
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%34088
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%34072
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33738
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33855
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%34008
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%34143
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33827
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33768
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%34090
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%34064
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33983
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33920
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33733
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%823541
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33872
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%341130
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%191259
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%663621
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%500464
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%80066
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%138584
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1027845
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1532489
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1108775
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1025655
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1189736
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1414830
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1248089
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%814572
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%805322
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1044406
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1027480
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1321403
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1043244
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1044695
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1024700
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1389307
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1190655
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%756104
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%68025
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6493
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6093
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11249
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6028
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6060
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10877
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11317
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6447
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11542
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6916
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1065709
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24277
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11260
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10952
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk150%24455
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11151
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance140%5946
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11362
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11289
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11179
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6583
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6611
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11423
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24861
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%12132
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%11103
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11515
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%13138
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6475
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11370
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24391
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11251
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%11087
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9916
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11263
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24478
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11202
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24654
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10903
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10709
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19774
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11228
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11307
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10674
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%12085
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11184
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10645
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24792
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13297
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%19056
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24797
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10637
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%12059
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%12007
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%13155
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10782
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11208
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1187805
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%382491
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5445
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11853
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10643
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%162329
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%191259
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%824206
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5453
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4320
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1188230
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%944570
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%823541
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76980
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1708
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3321961
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%951
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1042
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12511%314417
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%68025
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%185066
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30887
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%42093
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%184128
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%185806
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26552
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1170%30376
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%63208
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%63300
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42844
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1110%26225
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%63217
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30629
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42316
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30485
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42407
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42556
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30907
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1030%63100
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26420
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%27068
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30679
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30645
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%63080
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%63166
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29850
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30748
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42935
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42556
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17280
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24478
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26710
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24792
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6493
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24391
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%55107
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%382491
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26853
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26588
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6583
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm570%6611
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24797
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25415
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23520
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27280
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27389
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24277
DungeonSkeleton AFlail530%27226
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24654
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%162329
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6475
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24455
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23538
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24861
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1187805
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26708
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6447
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1188230
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%55451
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves430%27054
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6916
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26679
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria290%3321961
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%824206
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3220%944570
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%500464
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8367
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%28199
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4124781
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%663621
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3350
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3486842
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%341130
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1042
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%823541
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13297
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%11087
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%191259
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19774
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11307
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +520224%68025
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119954%314417
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14863%184393
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14593%184244
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe14443%184128
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow14323%194136
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer14273%196540
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield14263%197874
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff14233%183383
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves14193%195835
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind14163%183847
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves14113%183275
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13993%196077
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13953%194768
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13943%175869
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13933%185066
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13893%183207
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13883%176011
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13803%198178
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13803%195472
DungeonThunder LiBlade13783%211872
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13753%211314
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13743%194778
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13743%185806
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13723%194778
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber13683%194385
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13533%195913
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13483%198099
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves13323%177050
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves13313%183650
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword13213%176444
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35741%85209
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13851%382491
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3821%1187805
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23781%55107
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23661%55451
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3651%1188230
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33621%162329
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2180%28199
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1930%4124781
DungeonThunder LiRena +31900%944570
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71850%824206
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%500464
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1290%3321961
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame1030%20038
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister910%25057
DungeonThunder LiImp790%3486842
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul390%663621
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless270%823541
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life240%341130
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%138584
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%191259
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6916
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11184
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24455
DungeonThunder LiBuckler30%10903
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10952
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1065709
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11179
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6447
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11251
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%19056
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19774
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11249
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6093
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10674
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10645
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11260
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11228
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10709
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11370
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6611
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24797
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24478
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9916
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11208
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10877
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6060
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24654
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11542
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10643
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5946
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11515
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119634%314417
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519534%68025
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7652%30887
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7611%11184
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7541%11289
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7501%11307
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7491%6583
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26710
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7451%11249
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7431%24391
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6611
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7341%11423
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11370
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24792
DeviasAssassinFalcon7271%27068
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7261%5946
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7251%30679
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7251%30645
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6916
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26420
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7181%11103
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7181%11542
DeviasAssassinFlail7161%27226
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7141%11362
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7141%11202
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7121%26225
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7111%26679
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11179
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7111%27389
DeviasAssassinGladius7091%26853
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24654
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7071%24455
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7051%23520
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11263
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26552
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7021%25415
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves7021%27054
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7021%10952
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24861
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7021%11260
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice7001%26708
DeviasAssassinKatana6991%6493
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6991%6447
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30629
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11515
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11208
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%11087
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6901%6475
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6871%1065709
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6851%6028
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11228
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6821%11317
DeviasAssassinHalberd6811%24797
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6801%27280
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6781%11251
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6781%24478
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24277
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6691%6093
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6651%6060
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6641%26588
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23538
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6511%11151
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3103
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%162329
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13981%382491
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5445
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5453
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3741%1187805
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1188230
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3321961
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4124781
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1708
DeviasAssassinRena +31980%944570
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%500464
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71710%824206
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8367
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%663621
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3350
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave440%951
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1042
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%19056
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%823541
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%341130
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%138584
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%191259
DeviasAssassinApple100%76980
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3719734%108914
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5397444%68025
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1397194%314417
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield164302%26420
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm164212%211314
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff164102%24654
DeviasElite YetiGladius163792%26853
DeviasElite YetiFalcon163562%27068
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe163382%30887
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves163282%30907
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm163142%30748
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor163012%26588
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162922%24792
DeviasElite YetiBlade162642%211872
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162632%24861
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162612%30679
DeviasElite YetiFlail162592%27226
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants162572%26225
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident162512%30376
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield162492%23538
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow162422%63080
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots162372%42556
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants162332%26679
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe162322%184128
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice162252%185806
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale162242%25415
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield162232%42844
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor162212%27389
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves162182%63300
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161982%24797
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161922%197874
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161802%63208
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161782%42407
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161712%26710
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161612%30629
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161572%30645
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants161522%185066
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots161442%29850
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire161382%42556
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves161322%27054
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk161012%24455
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160982%26708
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160962%27280
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160772%42935
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160752%24391
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting160702%23520
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160682%63217
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants160582%198178
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask160542%63166
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160532%24277
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff160072%42093
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor160022%30485
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159902%63100
DeviasElite YetiSpear159842%26552
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159822%42316
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield159492%24478
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121731%17280
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +380261%162329
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key79021%1188230
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177811%382491
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277801%55451
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77231%1187805
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275661%55107
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739710%824206
DeviasElite YetiRena +339000%944570
DeviasElite YetiImp37220%3486842
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33120%4124781
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32710%8367
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31280%28199
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26460%500464
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16620%3321961
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14860%3350
DeviasElite YetiApple12860%76980
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10100%20038
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6520%663621
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6210%823541
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5860%341130
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%138584
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2370%191259
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10244829%8574
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%10092
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8641
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99942100%10092
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513754%68025
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7082%24792
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6842%6060
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6752%27280
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6732%26708
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6642%6447
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6632%27389
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6602%11515
DeviasHommerdFalcon6592%27068
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6493
DeviasHommerdGladius6582%26853
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6572%24391
DeviasHommerdArquebus6572%26710
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6562%24478
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6532%26679
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6532%11317
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6512%11151
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6482%27054
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6482%24455
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6472%24654
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6472%24861
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6462%6093
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6452%11542
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6583
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6432%24277
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25415
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6402%23538
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27226
DeviasHommerdSpear6352%26552
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6352%5946
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6332%1065709
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6302%6475
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6302%6028
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6292%11370
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6212%23520
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6192%11179
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6192%6611
DeviasHommerdHalberd6182%24797
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6152%11260
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5992%6916
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26588
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4901%11362
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4841%11208
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4811%11249
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%11103
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11251
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4581%11202
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14501%3103
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4421%11228
DeviasHommerdBow3421%11263
DeviasHommerdKris3391%10643
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3331%11307
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%11087
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10674
DeviasHommerdBuckler3161%10903
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3101%10877
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3091%11289
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3061%11423
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield3001%10952
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2981%11184
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1188230
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2961%10637
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%162329
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%382491
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12851%5453
DeviasHommerdMace2741%9916
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12721%5445
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2681%1187805
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4124781
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2161%1042
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%944570
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%824206
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1708
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3350
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3321961
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%341130
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%663621
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%500464
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%823541
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%951
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%138584
DeviasHommerdApple100%76980
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%191259
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522514%68025
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10562%25415
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8521%11853
DeviasIce MonsteMace8411%9916
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8401%6475
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8341%6093
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8331%12059
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8321%24478
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8311%11103
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8241%6916
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8231%11208
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8221%27054
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8201%11087
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8181%11184
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8181%23520
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8171%6611
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8151%11251
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8131%11151
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8131%24797
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8111%11423
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8111%6028
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8111%26708
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8101%11179
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8061%11370
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8031%11249
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8031%11202
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8031%24455
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8031%24277
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots8021%10645
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8021%26853
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants8001%11289
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor8001%24792
DeviasIce MonsteBow8001%11263
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7981%6060
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7961%11515
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7961%12132
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7921%11307
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10877
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7921%10782
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7911%24391
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7911%27389
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7901%27280
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7881%1065709
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7821%11362
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7801%10952
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7781%10674
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7741%12085
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7731%23538
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11228
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7701%10903
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7691%26710
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7641%27226
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11542
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7601%11260
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7601%6583
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7601%24654
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7601%24861
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26588
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7571%11317
DeviasIce MonsteKris7551%10643
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7471%10637
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7451%26679
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7401%5946
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7401%6447
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7371%6493
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7261%12007
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17161%3103
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7081%10709
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34631%162329
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1188230
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14311%5445
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1187805
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%382491
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5453
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32400%944570
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72300%824206
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3350
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%500464
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%951
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1708
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3321961
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%956
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1042
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%663621
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%823541
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%138584
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%341130
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%191259
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76980
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51484%68025
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21093%433621
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%78200
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor973%52621
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78623
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind943%183847
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52720
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52406
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves892%64604
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%176011
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots862%177656
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%183275
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword852%176444
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%284963
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%183650
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots812%78244
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants812%184393
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants802%177319
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%78396
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%68268
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind802%175869
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52578
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%285276
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield782%177534
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask762%78470
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear752%78183
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%283187
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%183383
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%184244
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves702%177050
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots702%284825
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability692%64996
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%65017
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm642%64767
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66434
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots542%183207
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21820
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%195472
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3281%162329
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%194778
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3281%57661
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%195835
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%57015
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3321961
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%194385
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%194768
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%196077
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%189832
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%185806
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%382491
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%195913
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%194136
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1188230
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye201%1187805
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%194778
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%824206
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%944570
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4124781
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%196540
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3486842
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%500464
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%25057
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%20038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%341130
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%823541
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%663621
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76980
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%191259
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2093604
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless315035%823541
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32124%24861
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31434%25415
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30444%24478
DeviasWormRing of Ice30354%26708
DeviasWormSilk Armor30234%26588
DeviasWormBone Pants30194%26679
DeviasWormGladius30144%26853
DeviasWormTomahawk29954%24455
DeviasWormBone Helm29784%24277
DeviasWormBronze Armor29764%24792
DeviasWormSilk Pants29664%24391
DeviasWormArquebus29634%26710
DeviasWormHalberd29224%24797
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29144%24654
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526574%68025
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18111%3103
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%162329
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15181%5453
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15131%382491
DeviasWormDevils Key5011%1188230
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1187805
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5445
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10877
DeviasWormBronze Boots4651%11362
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11179
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11423
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11249
DeviasWormBow4611%11263
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6447
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4521%1065709
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%12132
DeviasWormBuckler4511%10903
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4501%12059
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11370
DeviasWormVine Pants4481%11289
DeviasWormBone Boots4451%6583
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10782
DeviasWormShort Sword4441%13297
DeviasWormSilk Boots4431%6093
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4421%11542
DeviasWormBone Gloves4401%11260
DeviasWormMace4371%9916
DeviasWormShort Bow4371%19774
DeviasWormLeather Boots4371%10645
DeviasWormDouble Axe4351%11317
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4351%11251
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%13155
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6916
DeviasWormLeather Helm4331%10637
DeviasWormPad Helm4291%10709
DeviasWormElven Bow4281%6475
DeviasWormDragon Lance4281%5946
DeviasWormCrossbow4281%12085
DeviasWormHorn Shield4261%10952
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11202
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%6028
DeviasWormKris4231%10643
DeviasWormKatana4221%6493
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10674
DeviasWormBronze Pants4201%6060
DeviasWormBronze Helm4201%6611
DeviasWormPad Gloves4191%13138
DeviasWormLeather Pants4191%11307
DeviasWormHand Axe4191%12007
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11228
DeviasWormPad Boots4131%11853
DeviasWormMorning Star4121%11151
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4111%11515
DeviasWormRapier4071%11087
DeviasWormPad Pants4051%11184
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11208
DeviasWormLeather Armor4021%11103
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%824206
DeviasWormRena +32450%944570
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1330%1042
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1708
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%956
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%500464
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3321961
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%663621
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%341130
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%823541
DeviasWormApple380%76980
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%951
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%138584
DeviasWormJewel of Creation140%191259
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529144%68025
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127594%314417
DeviasYetiScale Helm13892%30629
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13722%42844
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13612%42556
DeviasYetiElven Shield13602%23538
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23520
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13472%25415
DeviasYetiFlail13352%27226
DeviasYetiGladius13322%26853
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13212%42556
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26708
DeviasYetiBone Armor13202%27389
DeviasYetiWind Boots13202%29850
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13182%42407
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13162%42935
DeviasYetiScale Boots13142%27280
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13122%30679
DeviasYetiScale Armor13112%30485
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13102%26588
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13092%26420
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13072%30645
DeviasYetiBone Pants13062%26679
DeviasYetiFalcon13022%27068
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12982%30907
DeviasYetiArquebus12942%26710
DeviasYetiScale Pants12882%26225
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12882%30376
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12872%42093
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12822%27054
DeviasYetiElven Axe12692%30887
DeviasYetiSpear12682%26552
DeviasYetiWind Helm12672%30748
DeviasYetiHalberd12642%24797
DeviasYetiWind Pants12332%42316
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28791%17280
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7021%24792
DeviasYetiBone Boots6971%6583
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6841%24478
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6801%24391
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6791%6028
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6771%6611
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6771%11202
DeviasYetiKatana6731%6493
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6681%11317
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11515
DeviasYetiMorning Star6671%11151
DeviasYetiKite Shield6601%11208
DeviasYetiTomahawk6601%24455
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6551%11370
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6511%5946
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6475
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6411%24654
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6371%11251
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6361%11260
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6301%11542
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6261%11179
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6261%1065709
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6261%6060
DeviasYetiBone Helm6261%24277
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6231%6916
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6211%6447
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6201%6093
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6171%24861
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11362
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36031%162329
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15911%5445
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5453
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15831%382491
DeviasYetiDevils Key5791%1188230
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5561%1187805
DeviasYetiRena +32930%944570
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72850%824206
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3350
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1960%4124781
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3321961
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1670%8367
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%500464
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1708
DeviasYetiImp1020%3486842
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1042
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%663621
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%341130
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%28199
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%823541
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%138584
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%191259
DeviasYetiApple60%76980
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%12007
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%13155
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%12132
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19774
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%12085
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%19056
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10709
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10782
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%13138
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%12059
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10645
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%956
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13297
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11853
NoriaAgonApple2939%76980
NoriaAgonHorn Shield792%10952
NoriaAgonLeather Helm732%10637
NoriaAgonVine Pants722%11289
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6093
NoriaAgonSmall Axe682%19056
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11249
NoriaAgonBuckler662%10903
NoriaAgonPad Helm652%10709
NoriaAgonMace642%9916
NoriaAgonPad Boots642%11853
NoriaAgonVine Helm642%10877
NoriaAgonBone Gloves642%11260
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11370
NoriaAgonVine Gloves612%12132
NoriaAgonBronze Boots602%11362
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow602%11251
NoriaAgonRapier602%11087
NoriaAgonSkull Shield592%6028
NoriaAgonHand Axe592%12007
NoriaAgonPad Gloves592%13138
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6611
NoriaAgonHealing Orb582%11423
NoriaAgonLeather Pants582%11307
NoriaAgonLeather Boots582%10645
NoriaAgonSkull Staff572%10674
NoriaAgonSmall Shield562%13155
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire562%11515
NoriaAgonDouble Axe562%11317
NoriaAgonKris562%10643
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves552%11542
NoriaAgonDragon Lance552%5946
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13297
NoriaAgonKatana542%6493
NoriaAgonPad Armor542%11228
NoriaAgonElven Bow542%6475
NoriaAgonMorning Star532%11151
NoriaAgonBone Boots532%6583
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves532%12059
NoriaAgonKite Shield532%11208
NoriaAgonShort Bow522%19774
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude522%1065709
NoriaAgonVine Boots522%10782
NoriaAgonBow512%11263
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11184
NoriaAgonSilk Helm501%6447
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves501%11179
NoriaAgonLeather Armor491%11103
NoriaAgonCrossbow461%12085
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11202
NoriaAgonBronze Pants411%6060
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0401%4320
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1241%5453
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1221%5445
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1171%382491
NoriaAgonDevils Eye171%1187805
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1708
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1188230
NoriaAgonRena +3100%944570
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%824206
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%500464
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball60%956
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%951
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%823541
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%191259
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%663621
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%138584
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%341130
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3321961
NoriaBeetle MonApple142717%76980
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5547%11184
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5327%11228
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5226%11423
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor5146%11249
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield5076%10952
NoriaBeetle MonBow5056%11263
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4916%11087
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4896%11289
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4876%11307
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4776%11103
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots871%11853
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves731%13138
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe721%19056
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm701%10877
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword701%13297
NoriaBeetle MonMace691%9916
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm691%10709
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm671%10637
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves661%12059
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield661%13155
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots651%10782
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow641%19774
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow631%12085
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler631%10903
NoriaBeetle MonKris621%10643
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves591%12132
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1531%5453
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%12007
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10645
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff511%10674
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0501%4320
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%500464
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5445
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key471%1188230
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1461%382491
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye380%1187805
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%956
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7300%824206
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3170%944570
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%951
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria70%3321961
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life40%341130
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%663621
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%138584
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%191259
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%823541
NoriaChain ScorApple175215%76980
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7757%19774
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe7306%12007
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots7036%10782
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6996%12132
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6966%19056
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6946%10645
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6876%13138
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6856%12085
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6756%13155
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6686%10709
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6666%13297
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6496%12059
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6266%11853
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1351%500464
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0861%4320
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball761%956
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye540%1187805
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key520%1188230
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1520%382491
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1430%5453
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1390%5445
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%944570
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%824206
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%823541
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%341130
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3321961
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%191259
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%138584
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%663621
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3798735%108914
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1644
NoriaElite GoblApple25911%76980
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm1004%10637
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe924%19056
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow894%12085
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow874%19774
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb864%11423
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants854%11184
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm834%10877
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe824%12007
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves814%13138
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots804%10645
NoriaElite GoblKris793%10643
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield793%13155
NoriaElite GoblMace793%9916
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm783%10709
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff783%10674
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots783%10782
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots763%11853
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves753%12059
NoriaElite GoblBuckler743%10903
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants743%11307
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves703%12132
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword683%13297
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants643%11289
NoriaElite GoblBow593%11263
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0221%4320
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5445
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%382491
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%500464
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1187805
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5453
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%944570
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%824206
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1188230
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3321961
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%956
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%138584
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%191259
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%341130
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%823541
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%663621
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76980
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6060
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves453%11542
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11515
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield433%6028
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1065709
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11151
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11370
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11179
NoriaForest MonBow372%11263
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6093
NoriaForest MonShort Sword352%13297
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance352%5946
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe342%11317
NoriaForest MonVine Boots332%10782
NoriaForest MonKris322%10643
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10674
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow312%11251
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%12059
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%12132
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves292%11260
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11249
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%13155
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10709
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield272%10952
NoriaForest MonKite Shield262%11208
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19774
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%12085
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots252%11362
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb252%11423
NoriaForest MonMace252%9916
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%11853
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%13138
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm231%10637
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10645
NoriaForest MonVine Pants221%11289
NoriaForest MonHand Axe221%12007
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11184
NoriaForest MonPad Armor211%11228
NoriaForest MonRapier201%11087
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11307
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11202
NoriaForest MonVine Helm181%10877
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1187805
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10903
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%19056
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor141%11103
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4320
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5453
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1111%382491
NoriaForest MonRena +381%944570
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%951
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5445
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1188230
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%500464
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%823541
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1708
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%824206
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3321961
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%956
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%663621
NoriaGoblinApple214217%76980
NoriaGoblinShort Bow206616%19774
NoriaGoblinShort Sword201216%13297
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves199415%13138
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield195615%13155
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe194815%19056
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3453%500464
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +01001%4320
NoriaGoblinDevils Key610%1188230
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1600%382491
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye580%1187805
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1570%5445
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1480%5453
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7420%824206
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%944570
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria80%3321961
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%663621
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%823541
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%341130
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%138584
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%191259
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10269832%8574
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%10092
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8641
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88359100%8641
NoriaHunterApple20712%76980
NoriaHunterBuckler503%10903
NoriaHunterHealing Orb493%11423
NoriaHunterSmall Shield483%13155
NoriaHunterLeather Armor473%11103
NoriaHunterPad Helm463%10709
NoriaHunterVine Boots463%10782
NoriaHunterHand Axe453%12007
NoriaHunterRapier442%11087
NoriaHunterLeather Pants432%11307
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11249
NoriaHunterLeather Boots432%10645
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves432%11542
NoriaHunterLeather Helm432%10637
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11151
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude412%1065709
NoriaHunterSkull Staff412%10674
NoriaHunterVine Pants412%11289
NoriaHunterVine Helm392%10877
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11362
NoriaHunterPad Boots382%11853
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%13297
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow382%11251
NoriaHunterPad Armor382%11228
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves372%12059
NoriaHunterPad Pants362%11184
NoriaHunterMace352%9916
NoriaHunterShort Bow352%19774
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11202
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%13138
NoriaHunterBow342%11263
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11515
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe342%11370
NoriaHunterKris342%10643
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%12085
NoriaHunterHorn Shield332%10952
NoriaHunterSmall Axe332%19056
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11208
NoriaHunterVine Gloves302%12132
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1141%382491
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4320
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5453
NoriaHunterDevils Eye111%1187805
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1188230
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave70%951
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5445
NoriaHunterRena +360%944570
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%500464
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%824206
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%956
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%663621
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%341130
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%191259
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1708
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%138584
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe453227%19056
NoriaSpiderShort Bow452927%19774
NoriaSpiderApple183611%76980
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4833%500464
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4320
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5453
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1600%382491
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1570%5445
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1187805
NoriaSpiderDevils Key510%1188230
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%944570
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%824206
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%823541
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%341130
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%663621
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3321961
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%138584
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%191259
NoriaStone GoleApple232016%76980
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2442%24861
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2222%11515
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2111%6447
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2111%6093
NoriaStone GoleKris2111%10643
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11853
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2101%11228
NoriaStone GoleMace2071%9916
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2051%6028
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2041%19774
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk2031%24455
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2031%11307
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor2011%11103
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves2011%13138
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants2001%6060
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow2001%12085
NoriaStone GoleBow2001%11263
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star2001%11151
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1991%11260
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1991%11370
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1981%10903
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1981%12059
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11179
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1951%11542
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1951%24478
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1951%12132
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1921%11317
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1921%11251
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1911%11249
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1911%11362
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1901%24654
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1891%13155
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1881%10645
NoriaStone GoleRapier1881%11087
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1881%10782
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1871%11289
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1861%6611
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1861%11184
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1861%11423
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1861%1065709
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1841%10637
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1841%6916
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1821%10952
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1811%10877
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1811%12007
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1801%13297
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1801%11208
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1791%19056
NoriaStone GoleKatana1791%6493
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1771%10709
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1771%24391
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1761%11202
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1751%24277
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1721%6583
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1721%24792
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1701%5946
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1701%10674
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1671%6475
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01311%4320
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1001%1188230
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1961%5445
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3951%162329
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye901%1187805
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1881%382491
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1871%5453
NoriaStone GoleRena +3410%944570
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%824206
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting260%1708
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1042
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%500464
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%956
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%951
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3321961
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%663621
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%823541
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%138584
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life50%341130
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%191259
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless325136%823541
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword713%1039335
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%944288
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%648561
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%646969
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1135158
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%929285
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1097672
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1037092
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1065709
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1406739
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1188230
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1039175
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1096795
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1038608
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants24%647784
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2350736
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%945134
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%178137
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%946775
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1069597
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%892457
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1041485
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256634%433621
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword149062%284963
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor148102%52621
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147932%176444
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147932%311828
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147922%310076
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147842%309767
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147672%52720
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147652%78200
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147412%78623
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147362%177319
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146922%284825
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146882%65017
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146782%310547
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146722%309855
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146632%175869
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146602%177534
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146562%285276
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146542%78396
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146522%66434
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146382%52406
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146382%64767
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146362%64996
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146262%310293
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear146112%78183
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots146092%177656
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145992%283187
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145902%52578
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145762%177050
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145692%78244
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145452%313635
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145332%64604
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144972%176011
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144922%68268
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144632%78470
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130252%1406739
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477841%21820
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352681%162329
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150231%382491
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye50031%1187805
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349581%57015
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349581%57661
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key49001%1188230
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44601%189832
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42261%3321961
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725030%824206
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324850%944570
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17460%25057
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15530%3486842
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4124781
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%500464
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4230%663621
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%823541
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%341130
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%138584
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%191259
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor770%1644
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2268104%433621
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156272%68268
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear156012%78183
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155882%78623
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155852%285276
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155702%944288
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155552%284825
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155532%78396
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155312%52621
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154982%52578
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154952%65017
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154932%311828
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154892%945134
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154872%283187
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154782%313635
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154742%310547
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154682%78470
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154632%647784
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154592%309767
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154482%52720
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154252%946775
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154152%78200
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe154142%310076
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow154022%647458
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153842%646969
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153842%310293
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153752%648561
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153722%52406
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153642%64996
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153582%64767
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153462%66434
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153202%309855
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152742%284963
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152692%64604
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152232%78244
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133722%1406739
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482211%21820
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354961%162329
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453601%178137
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353491%57661
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453181%177904
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52441%1188230
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152261%382491
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51971%1187805
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351211%57015
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44601%25057
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327080%944570
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727060%824206
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24470%189832
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16940%3321961
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3486842
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4124781
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5470%500464
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4330%823541
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%663621
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3470%341130
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2400%138584
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%191259
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1240%1644
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30748
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30485
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30679
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42556
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42316
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%63300
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%63166
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27389
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27280
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27226
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30887
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42935
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%27054
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26225
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%63080
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%63217
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30376
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30629
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42844
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%63208
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42556
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30907
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42407
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%27068
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26420
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29850
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26552
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%42093
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23520
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%63100
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24861
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11179
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26708
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24391
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30645
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6447
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6583
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24478
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11260
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24277
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24654
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23538
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26588
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24455
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26710
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26853
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6475
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6611
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6916
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11317
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6493
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5946
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26679
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6028
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6060
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25415
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8367
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1042
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6093
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24792
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24797
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3350
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247934%433621
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration246414%1135158
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude227033%1065709
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225943%929285
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants225183%309855
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe225083%310076
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224913%647458
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224873%648561
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224603%1045038
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224513%1069597
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor224233%945134
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223943%946775
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223733%1039335
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223703%1041485
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223523%944288
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor223413%646969
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter223373%310547
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff223113%1039175
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222903%309767
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222653%313635
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222613%647784
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222613%1038608
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221763%311828
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots221073%310293
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220713%1037092
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125912%1406739
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576111%2350736
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450161%178137
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49941%1188230
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349921%162329
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149351%382491
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448941%177904
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47891%1187805
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32740%189832
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32580%3486842
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725110%824206
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323780%944570
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22420%3321961
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18180%4124781
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13970%83893
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%663621
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4570%500464
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%823541
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%341130
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2260%138584
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1520%191259
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%353
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22382534%433621
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1998994%1069597
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1874313%1065709
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1766993%313635
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1766813%284825
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1764773%285276
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1764373%310547
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1764093%310293
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1763313%284963
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1760923%946775
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1760333%1039335
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1760223%648561
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1759473%1041485
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1759423%647784
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1759413%1038608
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1759263%1037092
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1758703%310076
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1758673%309855
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1758563%945134
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1758333%647458
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1757973%646969
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1755033%283187
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1754973%944288
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1754333%1039175
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1752753%1045038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1752743%309767
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1750283%311828
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61201202%1406739
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5723381%2350736
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria485981%3321961
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3480541%162329
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key466841%1188230
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4466211%177904
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1465671%382491
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye465621%1187805
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4465061%178137
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416241%4124781
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp361081%3486842
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7236870%824206
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3233800%944570
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit227540%189832
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75890%83893
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38930%663621
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37990%823541
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31990%341130
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20650%138584
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12450%191259
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8350%500464
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2930%353
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1420%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42316
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1200%42844
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1160%42093
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%63217
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1160%184128
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30485
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29850
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1140%198099
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1090%42556
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%63166
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%63208
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%198178
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1060%30629
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1050%63300
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30376
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%63080
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1040%63100
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1010%185806
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword1010%42935
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe1000%30887
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe1000%42407
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants980%185066
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30645
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30907
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves950%30679
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade930%211872
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42556
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%197874
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%211314
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm780%30748
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%28199
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8367
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3350
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%20038
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2145804%433621
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash125704%1069597
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude118203%1065709
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword114673%1039335
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield114503%1041485
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff113533%1039175
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots112343%1037092
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor110893%1038608
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants92633%647784
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots92183%310293
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield91913%309767
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91873%65017
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm91753%944288
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword91543%284963
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves91523%285276
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability91303%64996
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe91073%310076
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword90653%648561
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants90573%313635
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor90503%646969
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves90463%946775
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants90343%309855
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff90253%283187
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves90063%64604
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter89323%310547
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm89193%311828
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88953%945134
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm88813%64767
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88763%284825
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow88623%647458
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +673452%1406739
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544871%2350736
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +330081%162329
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key28261%1188230
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye28131%1187805
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +128121%382491
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427891%177904
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427581%178137
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19601%189832
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14690%3321961
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +714080%824206
Lost TowerDevilRena +314040%944570
Lost TowerDevilImp12340%3486842
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10930%4124781
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2260%823541
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2260%663621
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%83893
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1900%341130
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1810%500464
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1090%138584
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation840%191259
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1644
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%211872
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24478
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23520
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42556
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24277
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%63208
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%433621
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability470%64996
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%177319
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots430%177656
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm420%194768
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52621
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water410%78396
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind390%183847
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%183650
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52578
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe360%78623
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52406
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%78183
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%183275
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66434
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots340%194778
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%176444
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6330%1406739
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield320%52720
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield320%195472
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%65017
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%184393
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots300%78244
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%78200
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots290%183207
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%184244
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%68268
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor290%176011
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow270%194136
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%177534
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%175869
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves250%177050
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21820
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%183383
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%194385
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64604
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78470
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm210%64767
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%57015
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3160%162329
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57661
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1188230
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%382491
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%944570
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1187805
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4124781
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%824206
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%25057
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3486842
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%189832
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%138584
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3321961
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%823541
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%20038
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%663621
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%341130
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178684%433621
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107382%68268
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101522%78244
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100932%177050
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100712%177534
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves100152%195835
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves100042%183650
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99992%211314
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99952%194385
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99712%195472
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99682%195913
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99562%78623
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99532%194778
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99532%194768
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99242%184393
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear99112%184244
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots99052%194778
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword99012%176444
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98982%183847
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98872%183207
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98812%196077
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98812%78396
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98802%176011
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98752%78183
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98652%177656
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98642%78470
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98482%198099
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff98122%183383
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97942%177319
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97902%78200
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97762%196540
Lost TowerShadowBlade97662%211872
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97512%194136
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97492%66434
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97462%175869
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97332%183275
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +690002%1406739
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354231%85209
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335881%57661
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335661%162329
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35491%1187805
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34701%1188230
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334701%57015
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +134071%382491
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718440%824206
Lost TowerShadowRena +317500%944570
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%500464
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12900%189832
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11850%3321961
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10730%20038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7720%28199
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6900%25057
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3486842
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4580%4124781
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3590%1644
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2960%823541
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%663621
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%341130
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%138584
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation890%191259
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11317
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10952
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5946
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6583
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10674
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10643
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11370
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6028
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10645
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6060
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11208
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6475
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11249
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24861
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%11087
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24654
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6916
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6447
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26679
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%12132
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10877
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9916
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24277
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11260
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1065709
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11202
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24797
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24478
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6611
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24391
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10782
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%12007
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10903
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6093
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11542
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25415
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11179
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11423
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11515
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11853
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%27054
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%12059
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24792
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26853
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24455
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11228
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27226
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27280
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11362
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26588
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%11103
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11184
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11251
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11289
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26708
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10637
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6493
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26710
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11307
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%12085
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11263
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23538
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27389
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23520
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11151
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10709
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%951
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3350
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%646969
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86820%2577115
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86240%5519630
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85610%2094897
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85400%2093604
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85390%5518862
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85130%1873782
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84810%3268246
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84700%5521910
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84660%1263598
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84650%2093195
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84620%1269665
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84510%1838674
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84260%2092248
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84240%1841293
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83610%3904161
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83250%2090630
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656060%1924994
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126940%2436439
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2350736
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15970%4124781
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013710%1066863
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1187805
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11240%3321961
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711150%684019
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310770%162329
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710620%684488
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10330%1188230
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3486842
ArenaAegis7Rena +36740%944570
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%123395
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75240%824206
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%220491
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3750%100373
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%663621
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1460%823541
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%500464
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%341130
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%80066
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%138584
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%191259
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1393230
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1183323
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1339340
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1035467
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1321403
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1391741
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1427913
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%813458
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1284571
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1322085
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1348108
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%999866
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1429514
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%873171
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1302434
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1030649
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1352000
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1438447
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1391162
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1031528
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1350215
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1427236
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%101144
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72683
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%88457
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42780%1389307
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42710%2092248
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42460%1414830
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42460%1248089
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42410%2093195
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42400%2090630
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor42010%2093604
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41760%1388005
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41730%2094897
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619340%1924994
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10360%1044406
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10220%756104
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2436439
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9980%1025655
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9980%804201
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9960%1024059
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9940%1027845
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1072157
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9930%805322
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1108775
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9860%1189736
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9730%1026981
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9730%755357
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9690%1043244
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9660%1189147
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9640%1190655
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9600%1027480
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9580%1044695
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9340%814572
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9310%1024700
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5700%3321961
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2350736
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5070%4124781
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3486842
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1513459
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74120%684019
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3920%1407428
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%162329
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1532489
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1322085
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%684488
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3820%1339340
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3790%1321403
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3700%1188230
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3550%1406684
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3490%1187805
ArenaBerserkerRena +32480%944570
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%824206
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%123395
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%116397
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%100373
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%220491
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%96666
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%823541
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%663621
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%341130
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%138584
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%500464
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%80066
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%191259
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1097265
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%822745
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%812960
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%822374
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1051296
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1083369
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%822800
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1052212
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%812564
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%779858
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%814096
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%811978
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%999866
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1097672
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1135158
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1048858
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1096795
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%768618
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%760025
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%83893
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots337600%805322
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots337320%1043244
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter337100%1389307
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm336920%1025655
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction336900%1190655
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor336800%2093604
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow336380%2093195
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor336090%1027845
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon336020%1414830
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots335940%1024700
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants335910%1248089
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor335650%1189736
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade335530%2090630
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants335350%755357
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants335030%2094897
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots335010%804201
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow334880%1026981
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark334710%1072157
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor334590%756104
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants334500%1044406
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace334420%1189147
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves334340%814572
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm333790%1024059
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots333770%1388005
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear333440%1044695
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff333070%2092248
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor331970%1027480
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6323240%1924994
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1159920%2436439
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +598450%2350736
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria72870%3321961
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +364960%162329
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +763020%684488
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +762430%684019
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key62310%1188230
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye62260%1187805
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4124781
ArenaBlood SoldRena +339480%944570
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally33170%116397
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +733100%824206
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17190%96666
ArenaBlood SoldImp16160%3486842
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14680%220491
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay14130%123395
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12830%100373
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8650%823541
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8190%663621
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6390%341130
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4660%80066
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4200%138584
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2800%191259
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1830%500464
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1610%1083369
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1470%999866
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1450%873171
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1420%812960
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1340%812564
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1340%822374
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1320%822745
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1310%1097672
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1310%1051296
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1300%779858
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1280%768618
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1260%1096795
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1250%1052212
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1210%760025
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1210%811978
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1190%1048858
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1180%1097265
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1150%822800
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1130%814096
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1080%813458
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83893
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%101144
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1924994
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%755357
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1838674
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2094897
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2093195
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1248089
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2093604
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2090630
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1388005
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%756104
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1263598
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1841293
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2577115
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2092248
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%804201
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1269665
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1414830
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1873782
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1389307
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%805322
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2436439
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2350736
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3486842
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1066863
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%162329
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1188230
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%684488
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%684019
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1187805
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3321961
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%944570
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%824206
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%96666
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%220491
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%123395
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%663621
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%80066
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%341130
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%823541
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%100373
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%138584
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%191259
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%500464
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%812564
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1031528
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1051296
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%873171
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%779858
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1035467
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%813458
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%999866
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%814096
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%811978
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1052212
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1302434
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1352000
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%812960
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%760025
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%822374
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%101144
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%768618
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4124781
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants415380%5613015
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots414010%5519630
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413450%5521910
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412960%5837274
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants412310%5518862
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants412120%5840348
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104410%3904161
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103760%3268246
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798880%3213187
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3486842
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51820%3321961
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149860%2436439
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536260%2350736
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33580%4124781
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29440%768618
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28400%1083369
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27850%812960
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27820%1051296
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27390%814096
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants27200%822374
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection27200%822745
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves27110%779858
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves27080%760025
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star27040%1097265
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26980%1096795
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26970%1052212
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26960%811978
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26910%1097672
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26850%1048858
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26560%929285
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26400%812564
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves26170%822800
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25830%1135158
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024780%1066863
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324120%162329
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319170%892457
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning15020%500464
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314390%944570
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712650%824206
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4120%1187805
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%823541
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3770%1188230
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3740%663621
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%341130
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13660%382491
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53530%112072
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53530%111860
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%191259
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%804201
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1838674
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%755357
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1841293
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2090630
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1389307
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%756104
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1873782
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%805322
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1388005
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2093195
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1269665
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%814572
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2030%138584
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2093604
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1414830
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2094897
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1248089
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2092248
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1263598
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1540%101144
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1924994
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1370%189832
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%80066
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1026981
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1027480
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1043244
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1024059
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1024700
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1044406
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1027845
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1072157
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1044695
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1025655
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire540%83893
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1513459
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1532489
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1321403
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1284571
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1339340
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1407428
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1190655
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1189147
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1189736
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1406684
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1108775
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1322085
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%684019
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%96666
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%684488
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%100373
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%220491
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52406
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78623
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%123395
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%194136
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%194778
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%195913
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%183650
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52621
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%196077
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%183207
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%175869
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88457
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%78183
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%177050
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%194778
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78470
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%177319
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66434
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%184393
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%176011
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%195835
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%196540
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%177656
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%78396
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68268
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%78244
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52720
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%183847
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%176444
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%194385
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%195472
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%177534
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%78200
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%183383
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%184244
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52578
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%183275
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1302434
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%999866
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%873171
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1350215
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%25057
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3324311%14322922
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2228451%9026078
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2221151%9021990
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2218321%11323174
ArenaDeath CentImp718740%3486842
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel569000%4124781
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7327020%3213187
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria231160%3321961
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1167000%2436439
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5112560%2350736
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +084670%1066863
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +374720%162329
ArenaDeath CentRena +345730%944570
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +738230%824206
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37590%1429514
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37500%1438447
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37360%1035467
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36970%1052212
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36530%1030649
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36240%999866
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36120%1183323
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35920%1031528
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35790%1350215
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35790%814096
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35670%1051296
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35580%1083369
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35560%1352000
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35540%812564
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35500%813458
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35480%1427913
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35420%760025
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35240%811978
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction35100%1427236
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34980%812960
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34860%768618
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34830%1302434
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34700%1348108
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34430%873171
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428270%416715
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28030%1873782
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27640%1838674
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27500%1841293
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27130%5519630
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2577115
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26690%5518862
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26640%5521910
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26390%3904161
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3268246
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25760%5613015
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%500464
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless13010%823541
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12550%341130
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12370%663621
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation9180%191259
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8400%1187805
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7880%1188230
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6160%1269665
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos6110%138584
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6080%2094897
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves6010%1263598
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5900%2093195
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5900%2090630
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5860%2093604
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5680%2092248
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65650%113768
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%114026
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph5130%80066
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor4110%756104
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots4080%1388005
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves4060%814572
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants4040%755357
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3980%805322
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3910%804201
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3760%1389307
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3740%1414830
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3310%1044695
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3240%1027480
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3160%1072157
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots3060%1043244
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants3060%1044406
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2980%1108775
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2950%1025655
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2900%1024059
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2870%1024700
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2830%1027845
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2770%1532489
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2760%1026981
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2730%1189147
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72700%684019
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2670%1513459
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2640%1406684
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2570%1190655
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2550%1407428
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2400%1189736
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72360%684488
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +62230%1924994
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1920%123395
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1910%88457
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1540%116397
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1300%1248089
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%220491
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%72683
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%101144
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1322085
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1321403
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask470%1339340
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm450%1284571
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants420%1391162
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves410%1391741
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow300%1393230
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm200%100373
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52720
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%309855
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%647458
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64604
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52578
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66434
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%68268
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%96666
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%944288
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64767
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%310293
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%311828
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%946775
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52406
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%309767
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%65017
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%648561
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%285276
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52621
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%310547
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%310076
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64996
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%945134
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%313635
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%284825
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%646969
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%283187
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%647784
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%284963
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%25057
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%189832
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211130%433621
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7500%52720
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7380%313635
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7350%78244
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7320%78623
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7180%283187
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7170%65017
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7170%68268
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7130%647784
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7130%647458
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7120%309767
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7100%78200
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7070%78396
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7060%944288
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves7010%946775
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6980%310547
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6960%945134
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6960%52621
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6930%64767
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6930%284963
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6910%284825
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6900%309855
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6890%64996
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6870%52578
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6870%64604
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6860%648561
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6800%52406
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6780%78470
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6750%78183
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6740%646969
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6710%311828
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%310076
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6570%285276
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6420%66434
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6410%310293
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42990%21820
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12330%382491
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32330%162329
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%178137
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%57015
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%57661
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1188230
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42080%177904
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2070%1187805
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1740%25057
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1440%3321961
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4124781
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%824206
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%189832
ArenaDeath CowRena +31020%944570
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3486842
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%500464
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%663621
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%341130
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%138584
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%823541
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%191259
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%27054
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%63080
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26225
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%63300
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42844
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30887
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30485
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%63208
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27389
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%27068
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27226
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24654
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42935
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11179
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27280
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24797
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%42093
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11260
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23538
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29850
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30748
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24277
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42407
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6060
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30629
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30907
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42556
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6475
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6583
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26853
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24792
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24391
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6447
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6611
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42556
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6028
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30376
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1042
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26710
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30645
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30679
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24478
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6093
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6493
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8880%1427913
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8820%1391741
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8790%1352000
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8750%813458
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8720%1438447
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8720%1393230
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8700%1302434
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8660%1183323
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8620%873171
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8620%1321403
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8580%1350215
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8520%1391162
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8470%999866
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8440%1348108
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8400%1322085
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8400%1284571
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8340%1030649
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8210%1339340
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm8150%1031528
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8120%1427236
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8090%1429514
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7850%1035467
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56220%765616
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51970%2350736
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31300%162329
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1260%1188230
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71260%684488
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71210%684019
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3486842
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1090%3321961
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1080%1187805
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam890%101144
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%824206
ArenaDrakanRena +3640%944570
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4124781
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall460%88457
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%72683
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%116397
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul190%663621
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%823541
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%341130
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%191259
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%310076
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%138584
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1065709
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1038608
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%309855
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%309767
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%313635
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1039335
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%310547
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64604
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%284825
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1039175
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%500464
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%646969
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%311828
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%946775
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%647784
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1069597
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64767
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1037092
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%284963
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64996
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%283187
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%647458
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker204291%1838674
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade204011%1873782
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm203991%1841293
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff180251%2092248
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor180151%756104
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves179541%814572
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon179141%1414830
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants179051%1248089
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves178871%1263598
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor178041%2093604
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow178011%2093195
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants177801%2094897
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots177651%1388005
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter177441%1389307
ArenaGenociderRune Blade177121%2090630
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots177071%805322
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots176901%804201
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream176751%1269665
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants176421%755357
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6122941%1924994
ArenaGenociderSpirit +160790%2436439
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark52050%1072157
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots51760%1043244
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots51740%1024700
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow51380%1026981
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor51150%1027845
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50990%1044406
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm50780%1024059
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear50510%1044695
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm50170%1025655
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor49470%1027480
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +537160%2350736
ArenaGenociderSpirit +030080%1066863
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye25180%1187805
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324850%162329
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724580%684488
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23980%1188230
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723810%684019
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel21390%4124781
ArenaGenociderRena +315580%944570
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13930%3321961
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13610%100373
ArenaGenociderImp12780%3486842
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +712250%824206
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9870%96666
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova9140%220491
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6510%123395
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3610%823541
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3490%663621
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2960%341130
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%500464
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph2060%80066
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1750%138584
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1160%191259
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1302434
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1350215
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots680%1352000
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor540%1183323
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%822745
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%813458
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants330%822374
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%999866
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1083369
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants300%1051296
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves300%873171
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%814096
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%760025
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%811978
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1052212
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%812564
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%779858
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%812960
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%768618
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves220%822800
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%101144
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18650%1072157
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18280%1024059
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18200%1429514
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17950%1044406
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17870%1406684
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17840%1024700
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17830%1322085
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17810%1438447
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17750%1321403
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17650%1044695
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17630%1027845
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17630%1025655
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17620%1190655
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17590%1189736
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17440%1391162
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17380%1427913
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17340%1391741
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17320%1348108
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17310%1407428
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17280%1393230
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17240%1189147
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17230%1339340
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17190%1284571
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17090%1026981
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves17040%1108775
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves17020%1532489
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16960%1043244
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16840%1513459
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16830%1027480
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16560%1427236
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +616000%1924994
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55150%2350736
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33480%162329
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73450%684488
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4124781
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1187805
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1188230
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%684019
ArenaNecron5Rena +31970%944570
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%824206
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1620%3321961
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1390%88457
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%116397
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno590%96666
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%663621
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%823541
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%341130
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3486842
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%72683
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%80066
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%138584
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%100373
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1065709
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%191259
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1048858
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%929285
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1038608
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1096795
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1097672
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%500464
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1097265
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%946775
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1041485
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1135158
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1037092
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1069597
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%945134
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1039335
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1039175
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1045038
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%944288
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%189832
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2094897
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2093604
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31790%1873782
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2090630
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2577115
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1838674
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3268246
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2093195
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1269665
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1414830
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3904161
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2092248
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1389307
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30860%1248089
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1263598
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1841293
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1388005
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1924994
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2436439
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2350736
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3321961
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4124781
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1066863
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3486842
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%162329
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1188230
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%684019
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%684488
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1187805
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%944570
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%100373
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%123395
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%824206
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%220491
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%823541
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%663621
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%341130
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%138584
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%500464
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%80066
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1348108
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%191259
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%813458
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1183323
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1438447
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1083369
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1052212
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1035467
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1031528
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1350215
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1030649
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1352000
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1427913
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1302434
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1393230
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1427236
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1051296
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1391741
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%999866
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%873171
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%812960
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1391162
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1429514
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%822800
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%760025
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%812564
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%768618
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%88457
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%814096
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%116397
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%101144
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%811978
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4445565%9021990
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4443235%5840348
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4439375%5837274
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4433835%9026078
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2223233%5613015
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1163881%4124781
ArenaNecron7Imp972501%3486842
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7705311%3213187
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1346770%2436439
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5215560%2350736
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183490%3321961
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178870%500464
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0172180%1066863
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3142210%162329
ArenaNecron7Rena +387360%944570
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771670%824206
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless23020%823541
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22820%663621
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22760%341130
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17250%191259
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11320%138584
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10510%80066
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4520%1248089
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4520%1414830
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4500%2093604
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4490%1389307
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4440%1388005
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2092248
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4400%2090630
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2094897
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4270%2093195
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1110%1043244
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1189736
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1027845
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1070%755357
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%814572
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1044406
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%805322
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1026981
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor1000%756104
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm980%1025655
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction980%1190655
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1024059
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1189147
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1044695
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1027480
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves930%1108775
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots840%804201
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1024700
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1072157
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1407428
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1339340
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1532489
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1321403
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1406684
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1322085
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1513459
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%116397
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%100373
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%123395
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%220491
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%96666
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99470%3904161
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99460%2577115
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99420%1873782
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98830%5521910
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98650%5519630
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98620%1841293
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98450%3268246
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants98050%5613015
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97810%5518862
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96720%1838674
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120090%2436439
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16920%2092248
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16760%2094897
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16460%2090630
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16340%1263598
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16290%2093604
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16190%2093195
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15970%1269665
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511330%2350736
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4124781
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09700%1066863
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3321961
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38190%162329
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7900%1187805
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77610%684019
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7550%1188230
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77220%684488
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6340%123395
ArenaRogue CentRena +34830%944570
ArenaRogue CentImp4350%3486842
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%220491
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74170%824206
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2090%341130
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%823541
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1020%663621
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%138584
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%80066
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%191259
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%500464
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm8481%1284571
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots8421%1352000
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants8291%1513459
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves8261%1391741
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants8231%1391162
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm8211%1031528
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants8211%1322085
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow8211%1302434
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots8141%1406684
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm8131%1427913
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots8121%1348108
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage8081%1438447
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter8041%1429514
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor8041%1350215
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves8021%1532489
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7981%1321403
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7941%1339340
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7901%1035467
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7841%1407428
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7801%1183323
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7791%1030649
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow7421%1393230
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction7341%1427236
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53981%765616
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1740%873171
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1730%1052212
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1690%1083369
ArenaSchriker4Imp1600%3486842
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1580%813458
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1550%999866
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1360%1051296
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +51170%2350736
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3880%162329
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye800%1187805
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7780%684488
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7760%684019
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam700%101144
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key640%1188230
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria600%3321961
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno590%96666
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally520%116397
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3400%944570
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4124781
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7280%824206
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier240%72683
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall210%88457
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul150%663621
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life120%341130
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless120%823541
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation70%191259
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos60%138584
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%285276
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%647458
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash30%1069597
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1038608
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog20%929285
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%284825
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1039175
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1037092
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%310076
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%310293
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%648561
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%944288
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%946775
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%309855
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%313635
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%83893
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%310547
ArenaSchriker4Light Plate Armor10%1045038
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%284963
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18510019%11323174
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18507699%14322922
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18500049%4712242
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4631422%9026078
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4619602%9021990
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2754251%4124781
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72041451%3213187
ArenaSchriker7Imp1506211%3486842
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1392061%3321961
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +11004031%2436439
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5615730%2350736
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning597110%500464
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0503010%1066863
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3407280%162329
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3251850%944570
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7202820%824206
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life71870%341130
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul71010%663621
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless70330%823541
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation53950%191259
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos35750%138584
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29860%80066
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots22080%5519630
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21830%5518862
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21800%3904161
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21330%5521910
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3920%1838674
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3910%1248089
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3860%2093195
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3780%2090630
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3760%1269665
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3700%1263598
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3680%2577115
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3670%2093604
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3268246
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3660%2094897
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3510%1873782
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3500%2092248
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3340%1841293
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay970%123395
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%220491
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%100373
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5124793%2092248
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5124693%2094897
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5121183%1841293
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5116703%2093604
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5116283%3268246
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5115643%2093195
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5114163%1838674
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5112963%2090630
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5112523%5519630
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5108923%1269665
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5105563%5518862
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5104793%1873782
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5103253%5521910
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5103193%2577115
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5102763%3904161
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5093063%1263598
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63396952%1924994
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61703071%1406739
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11663731%2436439
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51031741%2350736
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria866281%3321961
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0836561%1066863
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye658570%1187805
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7657280%684019
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7655780%684488
AtlansAegis7Devils Key655740%1188230
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel623460%4124781
AtlansAegis7Imp420320%3486842
AtlansAegis7Rena +3415530%944570
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7339010%824206
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova320390%220491
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay288600%123395
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm196830%100373
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless84470%823541
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%500464
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul84330%663621
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life66280%341130
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48860%80066
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos45300%138584
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25800%191259
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4310%1427236
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4310%1031528
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4190%873171
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4150%1348108
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4140%1322085
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4110%1302434
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4060%1035467
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4060%999866
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4040%1352000
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4020%1391162
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm4010%1427913
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3990%1429514
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3960%1284571
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3900%1350215
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1438447
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3880%1339340
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3870%1183323
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3850%813458
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3830%1321403
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3820%1030649
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3800%1393230
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3800%1391741
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%101144
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88457
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116397
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%72683
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11289
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5453
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6916
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24455
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%314417
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11307
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6583
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11208
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27389
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11251
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11317
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1323134%314417
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants222143%184393
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants221773%198178
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind221753%183847
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm221503%211314
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe221453%184128
AtlansBahamutTower Shield221393%195472
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander221043%63100
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots220983%183207
AtlansBahamutWind Armor220953%63208
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer220753%196540
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice220743%185806
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow220373%194136
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots219903%194778
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves219873%183650
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots219733%63217
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor219443%196077
AtlansBahamutLight Spear219323%184244
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield219243%197874
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask219093%63166
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants219063%185066
AtlansBahamutBlade219043%211872
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff218943%183383
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves218873%63300
AtlansBahamutLight Saber218523%194385
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow218333%63080
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth218323%195913
AtlansBahamutBerdysh218173%198099
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm218143%194768
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves217453%183275
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor217363%194778
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves216443%195835
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6164042%1406739
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +397321%85209
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +263751%55451
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +163691%382491
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +263501%55107
AtlansBahamutDevils Key62161%1188230
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye61821%1187805
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria42111%3321961
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732670%824206
AtlansBahamutRena +330930%944570
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26810%28199
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19810%500464
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17750%8367
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4124781
AtlansBahamutImp14200%3486842
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13630%20038
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8480%25057
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6190%823541
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5440%663621
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4640%341130
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3130%138584
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1740%191259
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%12059
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10674
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6611
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6447
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11542
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11179
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%13138
AtlansBahamutRapier160%11087
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24455
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6028
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%12007
AtlansBahamutKris140%10643
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11289
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%11103
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24277
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24478
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage140%24861
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11853
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11251
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10709
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5946
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10877
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10637
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10903
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6060
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%12085
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11151
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24654
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%12132
AtlansBahamutMace110%9916
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11208
AtlansBahamutVine Boots110%10782
AtlansBahamutPad Armor110%11228
AtlansBahamutBow110%11263
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6093
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11184
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6475
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19774
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots100%11362
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6493
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11370
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11515
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6916
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13297
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1065709
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10952
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%19056
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves90%11260
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6583
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%13155
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24391
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11317
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants70%11307
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11423
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11249
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10645
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11202
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24792
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%956
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1042
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1708
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6634084%5840348
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6632614%5519630
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6628734%2577115
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6628574%3268246
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6627904%5613015
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6627104%5837274
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6621854%5521910
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6618344%3904161
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6614604%5518862
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72718882%3213187
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61366231%1406739
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11339121%2436439
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria914251%3321961
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel881161%4124781
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker832531%1838674
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm828571%1841293
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade825161%1873782
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5820981%2350736
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0666710%1066863
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova535710%220491
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key529730%1188230
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7529150%684019
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7526400%684488
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye525730%1187805
AtlansBlood SoldImp499240%3486842
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3336770%944570
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7274040%824206
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life138770%341130
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul67420%663621
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless67350%823541
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39990%80066
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36480%138584
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning25770%500464
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20440%191259
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2590%1044406
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2580%1429514
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1030649
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1322085
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2460%1027845
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1026981
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2420%1391741
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2410%1072157
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2390%1284571
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2330%1348108
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2330%1031528
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2330%1339340
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2330%1043244
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2320%1190655
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1532489
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2280%1108775
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1438447
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1406684
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2260%1393230
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1391162
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2210%1025655
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2200%1189736
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1189147
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1513459
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2180%1427236
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2180%1321403
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1044695
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1035467
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2030%1427913
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1980%1027480
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1970%1407428
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%72683
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%88457
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%96666
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%116397
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%101144
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12384666%5518862
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12363416%5519630
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12354196%5837274
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12352196%5613015
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12351476%5521910
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12344716%5840348
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73193142%3213187
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3090451%3268246
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3084331%3904161
AtlansDeath AngeImp1923731%3486842
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61613341%1406739
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11578091%2436439
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1520781%4124781
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5971610%2350736
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0789290%1066863
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria769160%3321961
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning548660%500464
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3393220%944570
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7321550%824206
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul102280%663621
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life101730%341130
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless100760%823541
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75860%191259
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52840%138584
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph46080%80066
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3830%1189147
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3690%1026981
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3630%1072157
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3560%805322
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3550%1027845
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3520%1532489
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3500%1024059
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3460%1407428
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3440%1513459
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3430%1024700
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3430%1322085
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3410%1044406
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3410%755357
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1027480
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3360%1043244
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3360%1190655
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3360%1189736
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3330%1108775
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3330%804201
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1044695
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%756104
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3250%1339340
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3240%1406684
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3230%1284571
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3200%1025655
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3110%814572
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1321403
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%88457
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%100373
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%116397
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%96666
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%123395
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor629469416%14322922
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor420089411%9026078
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants419715211%9021990
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor419373911%11323174
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel13025993%4124781
AtlansDeath CentImp11074063%3486842
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10341383%3321961
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77353602%3213187
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63707141%1406739
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13623781%2436439
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52236901%2350736
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01815280%1066863
AtlansDeath CentRena +3903790%944570
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7737520%824206
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593040%500464
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless233150%823541
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life232490%341130
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul230880%663621
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation173030%191259
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos118290%138584
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph107230%80066
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10340%1873782
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm10020%1841293
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9910%1838674
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9400%1248089
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9130%2090630
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9060%755357
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9050%2094897
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9030%805322
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter9010%1389307
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff9000%2092248
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8940%1414830
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8870%804201
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8730%2093195
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8610%1388005
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8610%1263598
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8590%756104
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8540%814572
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8360%1269665
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8160%2093604
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2640%1044695
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2620%1072157
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2610%1024700
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2580%1044406
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2560%1026981
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2500%1027480
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2480%1024059
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2360%1043244
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2350%1025655
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2250%1027845
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm650%100373
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%96666
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova480%220491
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%123395
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%63208
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42407
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27389
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27226
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23520
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27280
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%27068
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26708
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%314417
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24861
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%63217
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30645
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26679
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24654
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24792
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24797
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%185066
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1406739
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%184128
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%55451
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24391
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%198178
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%27054
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%63080
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30907
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26588
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%63166
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%185806
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%211872
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42556
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30376
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%20038
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42935
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1187805
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26420
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%197874
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30748
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%42093
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24478
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30485
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%55107
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%823541
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42556
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%944570
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42844
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25415
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%63100
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24455
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17280
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26225
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19774
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%19056
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%500464
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%13138
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%13155
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13297
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114703100%15053
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3144125%1135158
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2857324%1097672
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2853894%1041485
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2852694%648561
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2852544%929285
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2852224%946775
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2852044%1097265
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2851014%1096795
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2850204%1065709
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2848974%647458
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2845914%1039175
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2844804%647784
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2844114%944288
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2843344%1069597
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2843234%646969
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2842384%1045038
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2841714%945134
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2840014%1037092
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2839934%1039335
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2836804%1038608
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32575484%892457
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61290872%1406739
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5777441%2350736
AtlansGreat BahaImp599041%3486842
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1503661%382491
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key503351%1188230
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4501901%178137
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye499731%1187805
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4497371%177904
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit349891%189832
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria342411%3321961
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel281730%4124781
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7260570%824206
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3253290%944570
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire121300%83893
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49790%663621
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48750%823541
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39490%341130
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning30180%500464
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24680%138584
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation16000%191259
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1960%185806
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1870%42844
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%63217
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1790%194136
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%197874
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1760%42407
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1750%63166
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1740%42935
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%194768
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1730%63208
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1660%42093
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%198178
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%211872
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42556
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1610%195472
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1600%194778
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%63080
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%196077
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42556
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%211314
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%198099
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1540%194778
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%195835
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42316
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%63300
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%194385
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%196540
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%63100
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1480%185066
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1450%184128
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%195913
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8367
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard210%353
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%28199
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%25057
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%185
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%20038
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow391%814096
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask281%1097672
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword271%812564
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield271%1052212
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%760025
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1083369
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1051296
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab241%768618
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves241%822800
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog231%929285
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration221%1135158
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow211%1048858
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%822374
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots191%811978
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star181%1097265
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1096795
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves171%779858
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection161%822745
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3151%892457
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%812960
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2350736
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1406739
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%382491
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%112072
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%111860
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1187805
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1188230
AtlansHydraRena +340%944570
AtlansHydraImp40%3486842
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4124781
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%824206
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%189832
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%663621
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%101144
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3321961
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration180895%1135158
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude179635%1065709
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants179365%822374
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield179235%1041485
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star179185%1097265
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff178945%1039175
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor178905%1045038
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog178715%929285
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves178615%779858
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor178525%1038608
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow178035%1048858
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves177945%822800
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection177875%822745
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask177855%1097672
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots177735%1037092
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash176955%1069597
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword176885%1039335
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield176335%1096795
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3143614%892457
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +671392%1406739
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543501%2350736
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128911%382491
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye28131%1187805
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27701%1188230
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +527011%112072
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526911%111860
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23831%83893
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22691%3321961
AtlansLizard KinImp21591%3486842
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21231%4124781
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714870%824206
AtlansLizard KinRena +314280%944570
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10850%189832
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8550%500464
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%823541
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2690%663621
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2150%341130
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1450%138584
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%191259
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%184244
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%177534
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%183383
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%177656
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%196540
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%195472
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth120%195913
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%184393
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%211314
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%194778
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%211872
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%197874
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%185066
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%198178
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%194778
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%194768
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%195835
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%175869
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%183207
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%185806
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%176444
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%198099
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%184128
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%176011
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%183650
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%196077
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%177319
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%183847
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%183275
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%194136
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%25057
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%177050
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%194385
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%20038
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%185
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3080685%1045038
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3075925%1069597
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3075865%1039175
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3075795%1041485
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3075605%1065709
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3074775%1135158
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3073755%1038608
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3073515%945134
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3073145%1097672
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3073045%1039335
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3072265%1097265
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3071465%1048858
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3070585%946775
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3068585%1096795
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3064455%944288
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3062175%1037092
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3059375%929285
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32374554%892457
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61197682%1406739
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5718601%2350736
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria551131%3321961
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key463141%1188230
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4459951%177904
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5459521%112072
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4458121%178137
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye457501%1187805
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5456671%111860
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1456661%382491
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit454701%189832
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel262230%4124781
AtlansSilver ValRena +3234430%944570
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7234390%824206
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire217750%83893
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3486842
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning52060%500464
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45310%663621
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44680%823541
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37200%341130
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23290%138584
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation14120%191259
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%194136
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%184128
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%183847
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%195913
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1630%63300
AtlansSilver ValBlade1630%211872
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%63080
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%183383
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1620%63100
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1600%194385
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1560%196540
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%184393
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%198178
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%194768
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%194778
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1510%198099
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%211314
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%63217
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%63208
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1460%195472
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1460%184244
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%183207
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%183650
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%183275
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1430%197874
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%194778
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%185806
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1380%63166
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%185066
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1350%196077
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%195835
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%28199
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8367
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%353
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%20038
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%25057
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%185
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52578
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%65017
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%433621
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%945134
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%647458
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1406739
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%946775
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66434
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%648561
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64604
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%284963
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%310293
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%68268
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%647784
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%283187
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64767
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%313635
AtlansSoldierImp13%3486842
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1188230
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1184324%314417
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh112102%198099
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind111832%175869
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor111712%176011
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm111382%78200
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves111332%177050
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants111322%184393
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear111152%184244
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants111122%198178
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe111112%78623
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask111072%78470
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm111002%194768
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor110862%196077
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield110772%177534
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves110762%195835
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield110662%197874
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword110412%176444
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor110342%194778
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots110152%194778
AtlansValkyrieBlade109982%211872
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots109952%78244
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind109902%183847
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear109842%78183
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots109712%177656
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer109652%196540
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff109632%183383
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water109602%78396
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants109572%177319
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves109532%183275
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow108912%194136
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield108912%195472
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves108902%183650
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm108802%211314
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots108802%183207
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth108042%195913
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber107872%194385
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +691502%1406739
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +357601%85209
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36771%1187805
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335941%57661
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35931%1188230
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135761%382491
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335711%57015
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22510%3321961
AtlansValkyrieRena +318630%944570
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17810%20038
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717480%824206
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15750%4124781
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13230%189832
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister13040%25057
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12600%500464
AtlansValkyrieImp12170%3486842
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8670%28199
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3310%663621
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%823541
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2870%341130
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1820%138584
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%191259
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1644
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11228
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6475
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6493
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24277
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6093
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11208
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26679
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves140%11179
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11542
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5946
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11151
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11260
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11515
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26710
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24478
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6028
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6916
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24797
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11317
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6583
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6447
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11251
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24391
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26588
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1065709
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26853
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11370
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25415
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6611
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24455
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23520
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6060
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24654
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24861
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23538
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11202
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24792
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26708
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%11103
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11362
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11249
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3350
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11778554%314417
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1171363%177050
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1168733%196540
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1166763%185066
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1165243%198178
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1164563%176444
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1164013%185806
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1163883%197874
AtlansVeparTower Shield1163863%195472
AtlansVeparBlade1163733%211872
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1163433%195835
AtlansVeparLight Spear1163033%184244
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1162213%183650
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1162153%195913
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1162043%196077
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1162033%175869
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1161933%184393
AtlansVeparBerdysh1161823%198099
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1161293%177656
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1161063%183275
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1160993%176011
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1160553%183383
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1160453%194768
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1159463%183847
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1158713%177319
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1158353%184128
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1158333%194778
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1157713%194136
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1157463%194778
AtlansVeparLight Saber1157373%194385
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1156323%177534
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1154743%183207
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1154643%211314
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6897522%1406739
AtlansVeparDevils Eye689942%1187805
AtlansVeparDevils Key689692%1188230
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3540111%85209
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2347501%55451
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2346181%55107
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3342951%57661
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1341101%382491
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3339981%57015
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7177400%824206
AtlansVeparRena +3175730%944570
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning173860%500464
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison167900%28199
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit127470%189832
AtlansVeparImp121660%3486842
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria121640%3321961
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame111640%20038
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister93350%25057
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48790%4124781
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31820%663621
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31720%823541
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26400%341130
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17420%138584
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10260%191259
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26679
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26710
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25415
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24478
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24277
AtlansVeparHalberd2010%24797
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1990%24861
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1970%26588
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1870%24654
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1810%24792
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26708
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26853
AtlansVeparTomahawk1740%24455
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1670%24391
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1644
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10645
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11179
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6475
AtlansVeparRapier330%11087
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10782
AtlansVeparBronze Pants310%6060
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11515
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19774
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude310%1065709
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6611
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow310%11251
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%12085
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10877
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6028
AtlansVeparMace300%9916
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin300%11202
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11542
AtlansVeparBone Boots290%6583
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11208
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6093
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11249
AtlansVeparKris290%10643
AtlansVeparBow290%11263
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11853
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%12059
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%11103
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10709
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11370
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11307
AtlansVeparKatana260%6493
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6916
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6447
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%13155
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5946
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10674
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11317
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13297
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11423
AtlansVeparPad Gloves220%13138
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11184
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11151
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10637
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%12132
AtlansVeparVine Pants200%11289
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11228
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10952
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10903
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1042
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%12007
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11260
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11362
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1708
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%956
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%951
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%314417
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67853%1438447
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66783%1302434
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66773%1052212
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66293%1051296
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65703%873171
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65543%1429514
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65183%813458
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65123%1031528
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64933%1350215
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64933%1391162
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64753%1391741
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64723%1083369
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64673%999866
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64623%1352000
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64613%1030649
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1427236
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64303%1348108
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63933%1035467
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63683%1183323
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62893%1393230
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62783%1427913
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562043%765616
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631381%1406739
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518761%2350736
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13841%760025
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13411%812564
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13181%768618
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13181%811978
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12991%814096
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12941%812960
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%779858
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3321961
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%822374
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%822745
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12581%1188230
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%114026
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1187805
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%822800
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611891%113768
TarkanBeam KnighImp7660%3486842
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36160%944570
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%824206
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4124781
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%116397
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%88457
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%101144
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%72683
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%663621
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%823541
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1140%341130
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%500464
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%138584
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%191259
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1644
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107604%1083369
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow101103%1048858
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100633%813458
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants100093%822374
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow100083%814096
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99923%999866
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99903%1051296
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99713%812960
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99703%822745
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99583%1096795
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99533%779858
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99393%768618
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves99103%760025
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98743%873171
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98383%822800
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star98243%1097265
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield98073%1052212
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97923%1097672
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97683%811978
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97383%812564
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387663%892457
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643901%1406739
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527381%2350736
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117941%382491
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17571%1188230
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617561%113768
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517371%111860
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617091%114026
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516881%112072
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16721%1187805
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3321961
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3486842
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9990%4124781
TarkanBloody wolRena +38780%944570
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78490%824206
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%189832
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5930%83893
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5490%101144
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%663621
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2010%823541
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%500464
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%341130
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%138584
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor660%1644
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%191259
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%195472
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%198099
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52406
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%196540
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%183847
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%195913
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%177656
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%176444
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64767
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%68268
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%194778
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%78396
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%65017
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52621
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%175869
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%184244
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%183207
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52720
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52578
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%353
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%194768
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%194778
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64996
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64604
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%183275
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%78244
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%177050
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%185806
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%78183
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%177319
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%78200
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%194136
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%194385
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%183650
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%185
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%196077
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%183383
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%177534
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%176011
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78623
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66434
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%195835
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%184393
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78470
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%20038
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1072157
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1513459
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1190655
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots512%1406684
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1043244
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1189736
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm461%1427913
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction461%1427236
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants451%1391162
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots441%1024700
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1027845
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1532489
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1339340
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1391741
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1322085
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1284571
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1024059
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1027480
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1189147
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter401%1429514
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1348108
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1044406
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1393230
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1108775
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1025655
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6371%1924994
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1026981
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves331%1321403
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1438447
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1407428
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1044695
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6201%1406739
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1187805
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1188230
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4124781
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2350736
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%684488
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%684019
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%88457
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%116397
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%824206
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%100373
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3321961
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%80066
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%944570
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%96666
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%138584
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3486842
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%663621
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19774
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%13155
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210918100%11196
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82772%1302434
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80902%1350215
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80602%1183323
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79692%1352000
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37891%999866
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437691%416715
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37221%822800
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37181%813458
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36941%814096
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36901%873171
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36461%1052212
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36341%768618
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36281%822745
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36261%812960
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36231%1083369
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36151%760025
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants36061%822374
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35811%811978
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35761%1051296
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35441%779858
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35361%812564
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618810%1406739
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4124781
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2350736
TarkanIron WheelImp10720%3486842
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9070%3321961
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68120%114026
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%382491
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1187805
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7250%1188230
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%113768
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%944570
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73810%824206
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%72683
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%101144
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%88457
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%823541
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%663621
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%341130
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%500464
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%138584
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%191259
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1644
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52406
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%310293
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%78244
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%310076
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%647784
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64996
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%177534
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%176444
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52578
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%309767
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78623
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64604
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%65017
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%311828
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52621
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%78200
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66434
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%177050
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64767
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%283187
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68268
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%175869
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%285276
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%310547
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%177656
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52720
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%284963
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%313635
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%284825
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%189832
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%78183
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%177319
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%78396
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78470
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab239305%768618
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration214175%1135158
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves214065%760025
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow213895%1048858
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star213675%1097265
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask213615%1097672
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword213345%812564
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow213095%814096
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves212965%779858
TarkanMutantElemental Shield212905%1096795
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves212105%822800
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants212105%822374
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots211885%811978
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog211625%929285
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor211265%1045038
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection211095%822745
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter211075%812960
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3173934%892457
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686862%1406739
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54481%1039175
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash54101%1069597
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53651%1037092
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53291%1038608
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52691%1041485
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52641%1039335
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51191%1065709
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551161%2350736
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135481%382491
TarkanMutantDevils Eye34111%1187805
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533981%112072
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533761%111860
TarkanMutantDevils Key33491%1188230
TarkanMutantImp28071%3486842
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18200%3321961
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717900%824206
TarkanMutantRena +317240%944570
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16160%4124781
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12770%189832
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10810%83893
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%500464
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3360%663621
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%823541
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2960%1644
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2670%341130
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%138584
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%191259
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%185
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%194768
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%78623
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%177050
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%78200
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%78396
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%183383
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%78183
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%353
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%195835
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%183207
TarkanMutantBlade110%211872
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%183650
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%183847
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%184244
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78470
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%78244
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%184393
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%194385
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%68268
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%175869
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%211314
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%176444
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%196540
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%194778
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%196077
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%194136
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%194778
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%177656
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%183275
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%195913
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66434
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%177319
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%198099
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%176011
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%177534
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%195472
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%25057
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow58634%1035467
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage58094%1438447
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor56684%1350215
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab56324%768618
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword55994%812564
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter55984%812960
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm55964%1427913
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots55934%1348108
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction55724%1427236
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield55724%1052212
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants55674%1051296
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots55574%813458
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm55524%1031528
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves55444%999866
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots55414%1352000
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots55314%811978
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves55184%873171
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow55124%814096
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots55094%1030649
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves55074%760025
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor54854%1183323
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst54834%1083369
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow54764%1302434
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter54324%1429514
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +454134%416715
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +628432%1406739
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +515771%2350736
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +611181%113768
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10941%1187805
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610831%114026
TarkanTantalosDevils Key10571%1188230
TarkanTantalosImp7330%3486842
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria6170%3321961
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +75390%824206
TarkanTantalosRena +34940%944570
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4124781
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2460%116397
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2370%88457
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1620%72683
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1170%823541
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1150%101144
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1120%663621
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life1010%341130
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning770%500464
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos470%138584
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation370%191259
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1644
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability100%64996
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%284825
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants80%309855
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%945134
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants60%65017
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%283187
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%68268
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%310547
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64767
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%309767
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52578
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves50%285276
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52621
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%646969
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%647784
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%311828
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52720
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%648561
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%310076
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%946775
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%944288
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66434
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%284963
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%313635
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%310293
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%647458
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64604
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52406
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1190655
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1189147
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1513459
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1189736
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1532489
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1108775
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1284571
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1438447
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%765616
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1321403
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1393230
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1322085
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots100%1348108
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm100%1427913
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1429514
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1427236
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1391741
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1339340
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1031528
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1183323
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1406739
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1035467
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1030649
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1407428
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1406684
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3321961
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2350736
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1187805
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1350215
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%684488
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4124781
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1391162
TarkanZaikanRena +320%944570
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%824206
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%813458
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%684019
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%873171
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1352000
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1302434
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1188230
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11208
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11307
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6447
9Aegis1Small Axe10%19056
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4320
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%663621
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%42093
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%85209
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%194136
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%191259
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%310076
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%284963
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%945134
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%822800
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1083369
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%822745
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1048858
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1052212
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1097265
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%814096
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%822374
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%892457
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%811978
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1097672
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1096795
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1051296
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%812564
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%812960
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%999866
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%823541
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%663621
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2350736
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%111860
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1188230
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1187805
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%112072
9Ax WarriorImp850%3486842
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%382491
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%768618
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%760025
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3321961
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4124781
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1135158
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%779858
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%341130
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%191259
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%824206
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%944570
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%189832
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%138584
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%83893
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%101144
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%500464
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%177319
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52578
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%194778
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52720
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%183847
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%177534
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78470
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%183207
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78623
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%194768
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%184393
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78244
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%176444
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52406
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%175869
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1083369
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%822745
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1097265
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1096795
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%999866
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%822800
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%873171
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%822374
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%811978
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1097672
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%812564
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1048858
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%812960
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1051296
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%814096
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1052212
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%892457
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%823541
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%663621
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2350736
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%382491
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%111860
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%114026
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1188230
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1187805
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%112072
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%113768
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%813458
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%768618
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3321961
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%779858
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%341130
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%760025
9Bloody wolImp510%3486842
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%191259
9Bloody wolRena +3470%944570
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%83893
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%824206
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%138584
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4124781
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%101144
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%189832
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%500464
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%195835
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%183383
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64996
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52621
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52406
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%78200
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52720
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52578
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%65017
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%195913
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%177319
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%196077
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%183207
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%175869
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78623
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64604
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%195472
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%185806
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78396
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26570%433621
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4080%52621
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4010%176011
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3970%177656
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3970%177534
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3890%311828
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3840%66434
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3830%177050
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3810%78470
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3760%284825
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3730%310076
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3670%175869
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3660%285276
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3650%283187
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3650%177319
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3630%52720
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3630%309767
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3620%64604
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3600%52406
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3600%78623
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3600%52578
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3590%310547
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3590%284963
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3580%78244
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3560%309855
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3560%78200
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3540%78396
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3540%65017
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3530%176444
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3500%64767
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3490%68268
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3470%78183
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3430%64996
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3420%310293
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3270%313635
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3250%823541
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2430%663621
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +42000%21820
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%382491
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31260%57015
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31250%57661
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1188230
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1160%1187805
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1160%189832
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3321961
9Cursed WizRena +3690%944570
9Cursed WizJewel of Life680%341130
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7670%824206
9Cursed WizImp550%3486842
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation500%191259
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%25057
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%138584
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4124781
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%500464
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117714%314417
9CyclopsBronze Armor9682%24792
9CyclopsElven Axe9502%30887
9CyclopsScale Armor9392%30485
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9322%30907
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26679
9CyclopsBattle Bow9252%30645
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9212%24861
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24478
9CyclopsGladius9192%26853
9CyclopsRing of Poison9182%6916
9CyclopsBone Armor9152%27389
9CyclopsWind Gloves9142%30679
9CyclopsWind Helm9082%30748
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24455
9CyclopsScale Boots9052%27280
9CyclopsSilk Pants9012%24391
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24654
9CyclopsElven Shield8942%23538
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8912%823541
9CyclopsRing of Ice8912%26708
9CyclopsFalcon8912%27068
9CyclopsBone Helm8852%24277
9CyclopsScale Helm8852%30629
9CyclopsScale Gloves8832%27054
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26420
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24797
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8782%23520
9CyclopsWind Boots8752%29850
9CyclopsSilk Armor8682%26588
9CyclopsArquebus8682%26710
9CyclopsScale Pants8632%26225
9CyclopsSpear8562%26552
9CyclopsFlail8522%27226
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%663621
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%11103
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3103
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6060
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6583
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4741%11515
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11179
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4721%11251
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11542
9CyclopsBone Gloves4671%11260
9CyclopsVine Armor4611%11249
9CyclopsBronze Helm4611%6611
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11228
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11202
9CyclopsBronze Boots4541%11362
9CyclopsDragon Lance4481%5946
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1065709
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4471%11370
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6093
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6447
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11208
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6028
9CyclopsElven Bow4351%6475
9CyclopsKatana4251%6493
9CyclopsDouble Axe4201%11317
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11151
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%382491
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5445
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5453
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1187805
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1188230
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3321961
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%500464
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%341130
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%824206
9CyclopsRena +31820%944570
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3350
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%191259
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8367
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%138584
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport980%1042
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25415
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1708
9CyclopsGuardian Angel670%4124781
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19774
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%13138
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13297
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%19056
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%13155
9CyclopsApple30%76980
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26221%433621
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3911%78470
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3801%194136
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3751%68268
9Dark KnighLight Spear3701%184244
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%184393
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52578
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%183207
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3541%183847
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3531%177656
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3501%78183
9Dark KnighTower Shield3491%195472
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3481%78396
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3441%78244
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3441%177050
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3431%52406
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3391%78200
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3391%177319
9Dark KnighLight Saber3391%194385
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3381%52720
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3381%194778
9Dark KnighBerdysh3371%198099
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3371%196540
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3351%176444
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3351%176011
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3341%194778
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3321%175869
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3301%194768
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3281%195835
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3261%66434
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3241%78623
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3221%177534
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3211%183383
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3201%183275
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3091%183650
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3061%823541
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3051%196077
9Dark KnighPlate Armor3001%52621
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2901%195913
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2340%663621
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31930%85209
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31350%57015
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57661
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%382491
9Dark KnighDevils Key1190%1188230
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1160%1187805
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria730%3321961
9Dark KnighJewel of Life640%341130
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7630%824206
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%189832
9Dark KnighRena +3590%944570
9Dark KnighImp470%3486842
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4124781
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%28199
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%20038
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos380%138584
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%191259
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%500464
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%25057
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210290%433621
9Death CowGuardian Helm6860%311828
9Death CowDragon Pants6850%647784
9Death CowGuardian Armor6830%945134
9Death CowDragon Boots6790%310293
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6720%68268
9Death CowGuardian Pants6720%309855
9Death CowPlate Armor6710%52621
9Death CowGiant Sword6700%284963
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6690%64604
9Death CowLegendary Shield6680%52720
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6660%946775
9Death CowLegendary Armor6650%646969
9Death CowRing of Magic6610%66434
9Death CowPendant of Water6580%78396
9Death CowLegendary Boots6560%78244
9Death CowPlate Helm6470%78200
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6460%78470
9Death CowHelical Sword6450%648561
9Death CowBronze Shield6420%309767
9Death CowGuardian Boots6400%284825
9Death CowLegendary Helm6390%64767
9Death CowDouble Blade6350%52406
9Death CowGreat Scythe6310%310076
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6300%65017
9Death CowBattle Scepter6270%310547
9Death CowSilver Bow6270%647458
9Death CowGorgon Staff6250%283187
9Death CowSerpent Spear6240%78183
9Death CowLegendary Pants6230%313635
9Death CowDragon Gloves6220%285276
9Death CowLarkan Axe6180%78623
9Death CowPendant of Ability6180%64996
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6170%52578
9Death CowDragon Helm5990%944288
9Death CowJewel of Bless5390%823541
9Death CowJewel of Soul4090%663621
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43550%21820
9Death CowBlood Bone +42290%177904
9Death CowDevils Eye2190%1187805
9Death CowBox of Luck +12070%382491
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57661
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41830%178137
9Death CowBlood Bone +31750%57015
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%25057
9Death CowDevils Key1710%1188230
9Death CowJewel of Life1470%341130
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1320%3321961
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%824206
9Death CowRena +31160%944570
9Death CowImp1000%3486842
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit940%189832
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%191259
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%138584
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4124781
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%500464
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%42093
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6028
9Death CowScale Pants20%26225
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30679
9Death CowWind Helm20%30748
9Death CowBone Armor10%27389
9Death CowElven Bow10%6475
9Death CowScale Armor10%30485
9Death CowTomahawk10%24455
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%63100
9Death CowBrass Boots10%63217
9Death CowFlail10%27226
9Death CowGladius10%26853
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%63080
9Death CowFalcon10%27068
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42556
9Death CowKatana10%6493
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210370%433621
9Death GorgDragon Helm9870%944288
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9870%1039175
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9780%646969
9Death GorgDragon Armor9700%1038608
9Death GorgHelical Sword9660%648561
9Death GorgDragon Pants9630%647784
9Death GorgDragon Shield9620%1041485
9Death GorgLighting Sword9600%1039335
9Death GorgBronze Shield9590%309767
9Death GorgSilver Bow9480%647458
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9470%311828
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9370%1037092
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9330%946775
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9280%310547
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9230%1045038
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9230%310076
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9180%313635
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9160%309855
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9080%929285
9Death GorgDragon Boots8860%310293
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8860%945134
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%823541
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4030%663621
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53100%2350736
9Death GorgDevils Key2170%1188230
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12120%382491
9Death GorgDevils Eye1990%1187805
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41920%178137
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%177904
9Death GorgImp1510%3486842
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1320%189832
9Death GorgRena +31130%944570
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1135158
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%341130
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1065709
9Death GorgBox of Luck +71000%824206
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria960%3321961
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1069597
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4124781
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%191259
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%138584
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%83893
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%500464
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25290%433621
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4540%313635
9Death KnigDragon Armor4460%1038608
9Death KnigDragon Pants4460%647784
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%309767
9Death KnigDragon Helm4330%944288
9Death KnigSilver Bow4220%647458
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4220%310076
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4180%646969
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4130%311828
9Death KnigDragon Boots4120%310293
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4090%285276
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4090%1039175
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4080%945134
9Death KnigHelical Sword4020%648561
9Death KnigGiant Sword4020%284963
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3970%310547
9Death KnigLighting Sword3930%1039335
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3900%284825
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3840%1037092
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3820%1045038
9Death KnigDragon Shield3800%1041485
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3770%309855
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3760%283187
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3750%946775
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3160%823541
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2050%663621
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51440%2350736
9Death KnigDevils Eye1230%1187805
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%177904
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41140%178137
9Death KnigDevils Key1040%1188230
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11020%382491
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria850%3321961
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4124781
9Death KnigImp770%3486842
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%824206
9Death KnigJewel of Life630%341130
9Death KnigRena +3590%944570
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1065709
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit470%189832
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%191259
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash420%1069597
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%138584
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%83893
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42935
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%197874
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42556
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30376
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%185806
9Death KnigBlade10%211872
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42316
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%184128
9Death KnigBerdysh10%198099
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%433621
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1037092
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1038608
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1039335
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1039175
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1041485
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%313635
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64767
9DevilDragon Helm3310%944288
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%945134
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64604
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%311828
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%310076
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%285276
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%310547
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%646969
9DevilDragon Pants3150%647784
9DevilGiant Sword3150%284963
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%284825
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64996
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%309855
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%283187
9DevilDragon Boots3030%310293
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%946775
9DevilBronze Shield2910%309767
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%65017
9DevilSilver Bow2900%647458
9DevilHelical Sword2870%648561
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%823541
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%663621
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2350736
9DevilDevils Eye950%1187805
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%177904
9DevilDevils Key780%1188230
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%178137
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%382491
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%189832
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3321961
9DevilJewel of Life580%341130
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4124781
9DevilImp500%3486842
9DevilRena +3480%944570
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1069597
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1065709
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%824206
9DevilJewel of Creation350%191259
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%138584
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%500464
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%83893
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11426%1083369
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11095%822745
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10955%1097265
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10945%1052212
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10805%1096795
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10775%814096
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10765%1051296
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10725%822374
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10685%811978
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10675%929285
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10635%1048858
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10485%1097672
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10405%812960
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10335%822800
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10305%812564
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38484%892457
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4722%823541
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%663621
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52921%2350736
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51931%111860
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1187805
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%112072
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1188230
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%382491
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4124781
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3321961
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%760025
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%768618
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1135158
9Elite OgreImp1081%3486842
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%779858
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%341130
9Elite OgreRena +3870%944570
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%824206
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%101144
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%191259
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%189832
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%138584
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%83893
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%78244
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%194136
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%194385
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%183207
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%194778
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%176011
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%176444
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%78200
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%184244
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%175869
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%196077
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%183847
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78623
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%78396
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%195472
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%500464
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%78183
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52621
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52720
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%177534
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66434
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%196540
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78470
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%177050
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%194768
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%195913
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52578
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%184393
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115241%314417
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7551%823541
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6760%185066
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26708
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6750%30907
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6710%63217
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42935
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6650%195835
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%63100
9Hell HoundScale Boots6620%27280
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29850
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26420
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42556
9Hell HoundBerdysh6520%198099
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30645
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6490%42093
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26225
9Hell HoundArquebus6440%26710
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26552
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6430%42844
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%196077
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6370%63080
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6370%184128
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23538
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6340%63166
9Hell HoundBone Armor6310%27389
9Hell HoundBone Pants6300%26679
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6290%42556
9Hell HoundWind Pants6260%42316
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6230%196540
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30629
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30887
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26588
9Hell HoundBlade6190%211872
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6180%197874
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6150%198178
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%194778
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6140%27054
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6100%185806
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26853
9Hell HoundFlail6050%27226
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%63300
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%195913
9Hell HoundWind Armor6020%63208
9Hell HoundFalcon5940%27068
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%211314
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42407
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5880%30376
9Hell HoundScale Armor5850%30485
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23520
9Hell HoundWind Helm5770%30748
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5760%663621
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30679
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24830%17280
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1188230
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1187805
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%382491
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%55107
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%55451
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%341130
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3321961
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3350
9Hell HoundRena +31530%944570
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%824206
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%191259
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%20038
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%138584
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25415
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%500464
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%28199
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4124781
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8367
9Hell HoundImp50%3486842
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10709
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10877
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11423
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11184
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11228
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1065709
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%12007
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%19056
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19774
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%11103
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11202
9Hell HoundMace10%9916
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%13138
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10952
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11289
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11853
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11362
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%13155
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11370
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10637
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13297
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%12132
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11515
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114984%314417
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9002%30376
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8852%42556
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8712%194768
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8662%194778
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8642%42935
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8622%63300
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42556
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%195472
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8562%185066
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8492%63080
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8472%42844
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%198099
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8472%195835
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8442%185806
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%211314
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8402%63217
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8402%63166
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%184128
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%195913
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8272%194136
9Hell SpideWind Armor8232%63208
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42407
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8182%196540
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8162%196077
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8122%197874
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%198178
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%42093
9Hell SpideLight Saber7882%194385
9Hell SpideWind Pants7862%42316
9Hell SpideBlade7842%211872
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%63100
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7662%194778
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%823541
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%663621
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4671%30907
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30645
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%85209
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29850
9Hell SpideWind Helm4191%30748
9Hell SpideScale Helm4141%30629
9Hell SpideScale Armor4121%30485
9Hell SpideElven Axe3961%30887
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3821%30679
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%55451
9Hell SpideFlail3131%27226
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1188230
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%55107
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26225
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13011%382491
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1187805
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27389
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%27068
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27280
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26420
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26552
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2591%27054
9Hell SpideRena +31750%944570
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%824206
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%341130
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%191259
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3321961
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%25057
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%138584
9Hell SpideImp860%3486842
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%500464
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4124781
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%28199
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8367
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%20038
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%12085
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13297
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%12007
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%13155
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10645
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19774
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11202
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11542
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11362
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5946
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11208
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%12059
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11307
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11289
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11317
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10903
9Hell SpideMace10%9916
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10709
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6060
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10952
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6028
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82012%8641
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%10092
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%433621
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%78183
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%284825
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64767
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%68268
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78470
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%283187
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66434
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52720
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%183650
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%177050
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%183275
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%78200
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%183207
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%177319
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%177534
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%183383
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52621
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%184393
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%78244
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%284963
9Illusion oLight Spear200%184244
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64996
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%78623
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%823541
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%177656
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52578
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%175869
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%663621
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%183847
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%176444
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52406
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64604
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8574
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1388005
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%285276
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2093195
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%648561
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor170%1045038
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%176011
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%65017
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%78396
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1248089
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%310547
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%999866
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%929285
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1414830
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1052212
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1389307
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%945134
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2094897
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%189832
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1039335
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1188230
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%944288
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1187805
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1038608
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%309855
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%309767
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%647458
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%310076
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%822374
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%822745
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%196077
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%946775
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2350736
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%57015
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%194136
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2090630
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%873171
9Illusion oTower Shield80%195472
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%194778
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1083369
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%310293
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1048858
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%812564
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1037092
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%647784
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%195835
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1039175
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%194768
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%382491
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1189736
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4124781
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%191259
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%185806
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21820
9Illusion oRena +360%944570
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%646969
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1041485
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%500464
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1051296
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1407428
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%194778
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%756104
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%416715
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1924994
9Illusion oImp50%3486842
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%812960
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1183323
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1350215
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%814096
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57661
9Illusion oLight Saber50%194385
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%195913
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%814572
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%822800
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%196540
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%824206
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%341130
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%811978
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%805322
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%684019
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%25057
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2436439
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%83893
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%804201
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1044406
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1035467
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1189147
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%313635
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1044695
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1072157
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%177904
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1406684
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1302434
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1135158
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3321961
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1352000
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1024059
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%114026
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1043244
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1065709
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%211314
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%20038
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1108775
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2093604
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%101144
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1513459
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1024700
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%684488
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%813458
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%779858
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1190655
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%178137
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1025655
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%72683
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%220491
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1030649
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1350215
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1352000
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1183323
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%873171
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%822800
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%812960
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%811978
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1051296
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%416715
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%822374
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%822745
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1083369
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%812564
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%999866
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1052212
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%814096
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%823541
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%663621
9Iron WheelImp1290%3486842
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2350736
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4124781
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%382491
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%114026
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3321961
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1302434
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1187805
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1188230
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%113768
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%341130
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%824206
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%813458
9Iron WheelRena +3310%944570
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%760025
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%779858
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%138584
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%191259
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%768618
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%88457
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%72683
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%101144
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%500464
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%176444
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%284825
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%78200
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64604
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%177319
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%310076
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52621
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%311828
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%283187
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52720
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%176011
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%175869
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52578
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64996
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%78183
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%647784
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%177534
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10796%822800
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10456%1041485
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10396%822374
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10135%929285
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10085%1038608
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10085%1097672
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10035%1045038
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10025%1039335
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9945%1097265
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9915%1048858
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9825%1096795
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9685%1039175
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9665%822745
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39615%892457
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9595%1037092
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%823541
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%663621
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52641%2350736
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%112072
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%111860
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1187805
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11671%382491
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1188230
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%83893
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3321961
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4124781
9Ogre archeImp1251%3486842
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1065709
9Ogre archeRena +31051%944570
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%341130
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%824206
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%779858
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1135158
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash890%1069597
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%191259
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%189832
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%138584
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%500464
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%177050
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%194136
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%198099
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%183275
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%185806
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%184128
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%183383
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%198178
9Ogre archeBlade10%211872
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%183650
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%184393
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%177656
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%177319
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%176444
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%211314
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%175869
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%177534
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%196540
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%183207
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%194385
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%197874
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%195835
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112551%314417
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%78470
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%176011
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7991%184393
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%194778
9Poison BulBlade7901%211872
9Poison BulPlate Boots7891%183207
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%195835
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7871%183275
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7861%177534
9Poison BulPlate Pants7831%177319
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%183847
9Poison BulTower Shield7771%195472
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7611%177050
9Poison BulPendant of Water7601%78396
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%198099
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7581%78623
9Poison BulLight Spear7581%184244
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%175869
9Poison BulBrass Pants7521%198178
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7511%176444
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%194778
9Poison BulTiger Bow7501%194136
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%78200
9Poison BulThunder Staff7481%183383
9Poison BulRing of Earth7461%195913
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7401%197874
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%194768
9Poison BulBrass Helm7371%211314
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%196540
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7351%78244
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%78183
9Poison BulBrass Armor7151%196077
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7141%177656
9Poison BulLight Saber7131%194385
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7111%183650
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%823541
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%663621
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%85209
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1187805
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12670%382491
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%57015
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57661
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1188230
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%341130
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%824206
9Poison BulRena +31250%944570
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3321961
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%25057
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%20038
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%191259
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4124781
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%189832
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%500464
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%28199
9Poison BulImp700%3486842
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%138584
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23538
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24277
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11202
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11208
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24792
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1065709
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11260
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%11103
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11151
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6060
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11251
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5946
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6611
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24654
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26679
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11362
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6447
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23520
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11515
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26123%433621
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants4032%184393
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3892%177534
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3882%52406
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3882%66434
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3832%64767
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3822%52720
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3802%65017
9Poison ShaLight Spear3772%184244
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3712%176444
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3702%52578
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3692%194768
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3692%78623
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3662%183275
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3652%78183
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3632%64996
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3622%183383
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3612%78470
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3602%78244
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3582%194778
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3572%176011
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3572%52621
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3562%68268
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3552%64604
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3542%183847
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3532%194136
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3532%183650
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3532%78396
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3522%177319
9Poison ShaTower Shield3502%195472
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3452%177656
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3422%78200
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3402%175869
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3392%177050
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3372%183207
9Poison ShaLight Saber3272%194385
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless3022%823541
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2341%663621
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21820
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1621%1187805
9Poison ShaDevils Key1321%1188230
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%382491
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31251%57661
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31201%57015
9Poison ShaRena +3830%944570
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%189832
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3321961
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%25057
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7690%824206
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%341130
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4124781
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%191259
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame390%20038
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%138584
9Poison ShaImp310%3486842
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10952
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24478
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26710
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%500464
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6475
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11202
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23520
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11228
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11542
9Poison ShaRapier10%11087
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6611
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24391
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1083369
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1438447
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1183323
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1350215
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1051296
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1052212
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%814096
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%811978
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1427236
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%873171
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1427913
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1352000
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1429514
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%812564
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%416715
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%812960
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%999866
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%823541
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%663621
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2350736
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1187805
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%113768
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1048858
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1188230
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%822800
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4124781
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%114026
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%822745
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%822374
9Queen RainImp490%3486842
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%768618
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3321961
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%813458
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1030649
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1302434
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%760025
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%341130
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%191259
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%824206
9Queen RainRena +3340%944570
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1035467
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1031528
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%138584
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%72683
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%88457
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%101144
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%779858
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52406
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%500464
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64996
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%309855
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64767
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%283187
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64604
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52720
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%285276
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66434
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%78244
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%647784
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78470
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1188230
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1041485
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24861
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10952
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24478
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%185066
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%68268
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10903
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%433621
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52406
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%183847
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%183383
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%78396
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%176011
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%284963
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%78470
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%177656
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66434
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%311828
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64767
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52621
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%78183
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%183207
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52720
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%177050
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78623
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%313635
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%177534
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%78244
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%177319
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%183650
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%78200
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%68268
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64604
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%283187
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64996
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%184393
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%285276
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%176444
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%183275
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%184244
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%65017
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%175869
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52578
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%284825
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%823541
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%663621
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21820
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1187805
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%57015
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57661
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1188230
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%382491
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%194768
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%194778
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%189832
9Schriker2Light Saber830%194385
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3321961
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%194136
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%195472
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%195913
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%341130
9Schriker2Imp420%3486842
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%191259
9Schriker2Rena +3390%944570
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%25057
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%824206
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%500464
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%138584
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4124781
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%20038
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24455
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24654
9Schriker2Gladius10%26853
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26588
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11202
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11260
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%433621
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7870%68268
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7720%78470
9ShadowPlate Gloves7570%183275
9ShadowTower Shield7560%195472
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66434
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%195835
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7430%177656
9ShadowGreat Hammer7410%196540
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%183383
9ShadowPendant of Water7390%78396
9ShadowLight Saber7330%194385
9ShadowPlate Boots7280%183207
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%177534
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7260%177050
9ShadowTiger Bow7250%194136
9ShadowSpirit Boots7170%194778
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%78200
9ShadowBlade7140%211872
9ShadowPlate Pants7130%177319
9ShadowSpirit Armor7130%176011
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%176444
9ShadowPendant of Wind7080%183847
9ShadowSpirit Pants7070%184393
9ShadowSphinx Armor7050%194778
9ShadowLight Spear7050%184244
9ShadowBerdysh7030%198099
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6950%183650
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%194768
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%211314
9ShadowRing of Earth6880%195913
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78623
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%196077
9ShadowRing of Wind6860%175869
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%78244
9ShadowSerpent Spear6810%78183
9ShadowJewel of Bless6070%823541
9ShadowJewel of Soul4840%663621
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33840%85209
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%57661
9ShadowDevils Key2390%1188230
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%382491
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1187805
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%57015
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%341130
9ShadowBox of Luck +71180%824206
9ShadowRena +31150%944570
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3321961
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%20038
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%191259
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%189832
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%500464
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%138584
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4124781
9ShadowImp540%3486842
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%28199
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%25057
9ShadowKris30%10643
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6611
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24654
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11307
9ShadowElven Shield10%23538
9ShadowVine Gloves10%12132
9ShadowPad Armor10%11228
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11370
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1065709
9ShadowVine Pants10%11289
9ShadowPad Helm10%10709
9ShadowBone Boots10%6583
9ShadowMace10%9916
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11515
9ShadowBone Pants10%26679
9ShadowGladius10%26853
9ShadowFlail10%27226
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11423
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11251
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24478
9ShadowBuckler10%10903
9ShadowTomahawk10%24455
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11317
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24391
9ShadowHand Axe10%12007
9ShadowBone Helm10%24277
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24861
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117614%314417
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9262%30376
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9142%63166
9Skeleton AWind Armor9102%63208
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26420
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%185806
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9002%42935
9Skeleton AFalcon8982%27068
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8962%63100
9Skeleton AWind Pants8922%42316
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8882%42844
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8872%63217
9Skeleton AElven Axe8842%30887
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8832%42556
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8772%42556
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8642%63080
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30679
9Skeleton AWind Boots8552%29850
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8542%63300
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26225
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8502%30645
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8502%823541
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8482%42407
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8432%30907
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%42093
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30629
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8232%184128
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26552
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30748
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8122%185066
9Skeleton AScale Armor8102%30485
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6921%663621
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25331%17280
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6493
9Skeleton ABone Boots4641%6583
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4601%6447
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4551%6916
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6611
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%27054
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24654
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24478
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27389
9Skeleton ATomahawk4371%24455
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26710
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27280
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26588
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4341%26708
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4321%24792
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27226
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4281%23520
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24861
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26679
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6475
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24391
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24277
9Skeleton AHalberd3981%24797
9Skeleton AElven Shield3981%23538
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26853
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1188230
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3441%1187805
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23371%55451
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%55107
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13121%382491
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%824206
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%341130
9Skeleton ARena +31670%944570
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%28199
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%191259
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3321961
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8367
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%138584
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%500464
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3350
9Skeleton AImp760%3486842
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4124781
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25415
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1042
9Skeleton AApple50%76980
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11289
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%12059
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10674
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%12007
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%13155
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%12132
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19774
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10782
9Skeleton ARapier20%11087
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10637
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11184
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%19056
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13297
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11853
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%12085
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10877
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10709
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11307
9Skeleton AKris10%10643
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1924994
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1044695
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3120%1284571
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1025655
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3060%1072157
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3010%1339340
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1035467
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1044406
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2960%1532489
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2960%1026981
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2930%1189147
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2910%1427236
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1108775
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2890%1189736
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1031528
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1321403
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2820%1429514
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1406684
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1393230
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1391162
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2730%1438447
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2730%1027845
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2720%1427913
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2700%1027480
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2690%1348108
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2680%1513459
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2680%1043244
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2640%1407428
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2580%1322085
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1030649
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2540%1391741
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2510%1190655
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51150%2350736
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye850%1187805
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%684019
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key720%1188230
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7700%684488
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%824206
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%944570
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3321961
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel380%4124781
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3486842
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%88457
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%96666
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%72683
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%116397
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%101144
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather100%6127
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%663621
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%823541
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%138584
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%80066
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%341130
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1069597
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%500464
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%944288
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%191259
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1135158
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1052225%1083369
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946905%1096795
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945605%779858
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow945065%814096
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944365%1097265
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942795%1097672
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942635%812960
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942375%812564
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots942065%811978
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941335%999866
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab941225%768618
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves941055%822800
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940995%760025
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940955%1051296
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940725%822745
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939425%1135158
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937695%1048858
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936915%822374
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936715%1052212
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3742064%892457
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223201%2350736
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145441%1187805
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145411%111860
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145041%382491
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5145021%112072
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4124781
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143941%1188230
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3486842
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80680%3321961
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775820%824206
IcarusAlquamosRena +373510%944570
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54610%189832
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32920%101144
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32050%83893
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18540%6127
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%663621
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%823541
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%500464
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11910%341130
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%138584
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%191259
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%176011
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%78200
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%177656
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%177319
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%194385
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78623
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%78183
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52720
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%184244
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%177534
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64996
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%194136
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%183207
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52406
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%183275
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78470
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52578
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%68268
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%195472
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%183383
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%78244
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%183650
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66434
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64767
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%175869
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64604
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%184393
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52621
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%177050
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%176444
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%65017
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%183847
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%194768
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%78396
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%194778
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1644
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%20038
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%25057
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter191054%1429514
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190624%1352000
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188764%873171
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188514%1321403
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188334%1427236
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188234%1035467
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187964%1393230
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187724%1302434
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187504%1183323
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187504%1391741
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187264%813458
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm187074%1427913
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186924%1322085
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186694%1391162
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186574%1438447
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186354%1030649
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186274%999866
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186264%1348108
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186094%1339340
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm186074%1284571
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185704%1350215
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184634%1031528
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173773%765616
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549921%2350736
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733211%684019
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733071%684488
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1187805
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1188230
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3321961
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3486842
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%101144
IcarusDrakanRena +316760%944570
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716290%824206
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%88457
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4124781
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%72683
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%116397
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul4000%663621
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6127
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3510%823541
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%341130
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%138584
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%500464
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1140%191259
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%313635
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1038608
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1065709
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%944288
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%946775
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%283187
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%310293
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1039175
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%310547
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%311828
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%310076
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%945134
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1039335
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%647458
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%648561
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%284963
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%309767
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64996
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%647784
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1037092
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%646969
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%309855
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%65017
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64767
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64604
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%284825
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1069597
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%285276
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1041485
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1644
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115707%1414830
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants113096%1248089
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112486%1389307
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor111076%2093604
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow111006%2093195
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110846%2094897
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110206%1388005
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109856%2090630
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109826%2092248
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657723%1924994
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127702%2436439
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26391%1026981
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26251%805322
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26131%814572
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26061%1108775
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25871%1044406
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25761%755357
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25591%1190655
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25541%1024059
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25531%1024700
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25481%1044695
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25291%804201
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25241%756104
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25221%1025655
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25181%1027480
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25131%1189736
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24971%1072157
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24941%1027845
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24801%1043244
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24451%1189147
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516771%2350736
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16161%4124781
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12561%3321961
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711491%684488
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11351%1188230
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1187805
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710901%684019
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10641%1532489
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10351%1406684
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10281%1339340
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1513459
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10051%1407428
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9991%1321403
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1322085
IcarusGreat DrakImp7030%3486842
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%944570
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75430%824206
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%100373
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2690%123395
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%116397
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%220491
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%823541
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%663621
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%96666
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6127
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%341130
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%80066
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%138584
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%191259
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%500464
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1048858
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%812960
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%822800
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1097265
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%822745
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1051296
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%999866
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%814096
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%768618
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%760025
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1096795
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1052212
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%779858
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%812564
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%822374
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%811978
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1097672
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1135158
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1083369
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1049765%1302434
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab987514%768618
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword987044%812564
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield984894%1052212
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants984074%1051296
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves983094%760025
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots982614%1352000
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants982324%822374
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves982324%999866
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection982094%822745
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves982054%779858
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst981734%1083369
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow981704%814096
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow980994%1048858
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves980044%873171
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots979954%811978
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots979834%813458
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter979444%812960
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves978654%822800
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor976784%1350215
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4809184%416715
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye317551%1187805
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key315301%1188230
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5244431%2350736
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158281%114026
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157711%382491
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155651%113768
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria148121%3321961
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4124781
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780360%824206
IcarusMega CrustRena +380280%944570
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59290%189832
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54730%72683
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43770%101144
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32630%83893
IcarusMega CrustImp27220%3486842
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19410%6127
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16400%823541
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16360%663621
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13100%341130
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%500464
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8890%138584
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5130%191259
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%78396
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66434
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52720
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%176011
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%177050
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%177656
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%78200
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%78183
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%284963
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%283187
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%175869
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%78244
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%176444
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64604
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%284825
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78470
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52621
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64996
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%65017
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%177319
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%183847
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%285276
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%183650
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52578
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64767
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52406
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%313635
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%183207
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%311828
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%184244
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%68268
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%183275
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%184393
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%177534
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%183383
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78623
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%195472
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%195913
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%194136
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%194768
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1644
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%194385
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%194778
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%25057
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%20038
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640873%1924994
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39793%1027480
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39243%814572
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39203%756104
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39133%1322085
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38893%1321403
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38883%1044695
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38873%1532489
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38823%1025655
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38793%1108775
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38773%1407428
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38743%1513459
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38703%1044406
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38663%1339340
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38653%1027845
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38503%755357
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38483%1043244
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38333%1406684
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38283%1024700
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%804201
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38123%1284571
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38053%805322
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37963%1190655
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37953%1189147
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37803%1024059
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37663%1189736
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37553%1072157
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37243%1026981
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120042%2436439
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2350736
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3321961
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77951%684019
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1188230
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7681%1187805
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77371%684488
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35030%944570
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4910%4124781
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3486842
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74110%824206
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4100%88457
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%96666
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%100373
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1340%116397
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6127
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%663621
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless820%823541
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%341130
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%500464
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%80066
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%138584
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%123395
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%191259
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1644
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10159%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1873782
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2093604
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1389307
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves42%814572
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3268246
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1924994
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2094897
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1838674
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%756104
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2090630
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2093195
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2577115
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1269665
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2092248
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1263598
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1248089
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4124781
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1414830
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots21%805322
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3486842
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6127
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1841293
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1066863
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%755357
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%123395
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%804201
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage738853%1438447
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow727443%1035467
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants693863%1051296
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves693443%873171
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield692173%1052212
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691973%1427913
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots691553%1030649
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots691233%813458
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor691133%1183323
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow691043%814096
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword690793%812564
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst690783%1083369
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots690523%811978
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter690383%812960
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots690313%1352000
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689953%1302434
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689903%1427236
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm689783%1031528
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter689653%1429514
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves688263%760025
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves687313%999866
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor686333%1350215
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab685873%768618
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4680733%416715
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203781%2350736
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133281%1188230
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6132051%114026
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131801%113768
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131761%1187805
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115901%1048858
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114891%822374
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114811%822745
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114481%822800
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113611%779858
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110961%3321961
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85260%4124781
IcarusQueen RainImp68190%3486842
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +768140%824206
IcarusQueen RainRena +365290%944570
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30340%88457
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29920%72683
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24280%101144
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16600%6127
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14500%663621
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14470%823541
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11480%341130
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%138584
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%191259
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%500464
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%647784
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%311828
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%648561
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52720
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%78200
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64604
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%78183
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%946775
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52621
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%310076
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52406
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%284963
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%310293
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%945134
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78470
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%944288
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%284825
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%78244
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%310547
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%309855
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%313635
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%78396
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%647458
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66434
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78623
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%65017
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%646969
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64767
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%309767
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%285276
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%283187
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%68268
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64996
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52578
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%25057
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1644
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%189832
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield67070%42844
11Chief SkelElven Axe66680%30887
11Chief SkelBrass Boots66390%63217
11Chief SkelBattle Axe66380%42407
11Chief SkelScale Helm66250%30629
11Chief SkelRing of Fire66180%42556
11Chief SkelBattle Bow66140%30645
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword66140%42935
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65920%30907
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65900%63166
11Chief SkelWind Helm65860%30748
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65800%42093
11Chief SkelScale Armor65720%30485
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65700%63080
11Chief SkelWind Gloves65690%30679
11Chief SkelWind Pants65690%42316
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65680%63100
11Chief SkelWind Armor65640%63208
11Chief SkelGiant Trident65440%30376
11Chief SkelWind Boots65130%29850
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves65090%63300
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots65020%42556
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149560%314417
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield34340%197874
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants34320%185066
11Chief SkelBlade33520%211872
11Chief SkelBerdysh33460%198099
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33440%211314
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice33310%185806
11Chief SkelBrass Pants33080%198178
11Chief SkelScale Boots32830%27280
11Chief SkelBone Armor32770%27389
11Chief SkelSpear32620%26552
11Chief SkelFlail32620%27226
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32390%184128
11Chief SkelScale Gloves32120%27054
11Chief SkelFalcon31840%27068
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31770%26420
11Chief SkelScale Pants31760%26225
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214780%17280
11Chief SkelImp14490%3486842
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10640%4124781
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110360%382491
11Chief SkelDevils Key9910%1188230
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29700%55451
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29670%55107
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9640%3321961
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9280%1187805
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6750%8367
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6260%500464
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5060%28199
11Chief SkelRena +34820%944570
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74650%824206
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4650%3350
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2050%20038
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1690%823541
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1560%1042
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%663621
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1220%341130
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos750%138584
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation440%191259
11Chief SkelApple170%76980
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11251
11Chief SkelMace150%9916
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13297
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10709
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%13138
11Chief SkelVine Boots130%10782
11Chief SkelBow130%11263
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10645
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11289
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11853
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%19056
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19774
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%12007
11Chief SkelBuckler110%10903
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11423
11Chief SkelKite Shield100%11208
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10674
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%13155
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin100%11202
11Chief SkelKris100%10643
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11249
11Chief SkelLeather Pants90%11307
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10637
11Chief SkelVine Gloves90%12132
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11184
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%12059
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%11103
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%12085
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10877
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11228
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11362
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10952
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%956
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%951
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword122160%42935
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120800%63300
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield120150%42844
11Dark SkullWind Pants120100%42316
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119890%185066
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119840%196077
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119740%42556
11Dark SkullBrass Pants119640%198178
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm119510%194768
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer119370%196540
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots119310%194778
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask119180%63166
11Dark SkullLight Saber119040%194385
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118930%42556
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118600%197874
11Dark SkullNikea Axe118380%184128
11Dark SkullBrass Boots118370%63217
11Dark SkullRing of Earth118370%195913
11Dark SkullBattle Axe118190%42407
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff118160%42093
11Dark SkullTower Shield117990%195472
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117950%195835
11Dark SkullBerdysh117580%198099
11Dark SkullBlade117220%211872
11Dark SkullTiger Bow117170%194136
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander117150%63100
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116850%185806
11Dark SkullWind Armor116830%63208
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116670%211314
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow116250%63080
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor116200%194778
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +193110%314417
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327670%85209
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218190%55107
11Dark SkullDevils Key18130%1188230
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217950%55451
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17920%1187805
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17840%8367
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117510%382491
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15920%500464
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3321961
11Dark SkullRena +39440%944570
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78900%824206
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7130%25057
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4124781
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%28199
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4430%20038
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3340%663621
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%823541
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2580%341130
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1590%138584
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation990%191259
11Dark SkullImp430%3486842
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11249
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%11103
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11289
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11317
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11151
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10674
11Dark SkullSmall Shield120%13155
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10952
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%12059
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10709
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11202
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6611
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11307
11Dark SkullKris120%10643
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6475
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1065709
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11179
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%19056
11Dark SkullKatana110%6493
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10877
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10637
11Dark SkullRapier100%11087
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11853
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11260
11Dark SkullBronze Pants90%6060
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%13138
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11515
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10645
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6093
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%12132
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13297
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6583
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10903
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%12007
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11184
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19774
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10782
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11370
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11362
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11208
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11228
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11251
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11423
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6028
11Dark SkullBow50%11263
11Dark SkullMace50%9916
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11542
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%12085
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6447
11Dark SkullDragon Lance30%5946
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1708
11Dark SkullApple20%76980
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64900%196077
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64740%176444
11Giant OgreBlade64630%211872
11Giant OgreLight Spear64310%184244
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64250%211314
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm64160%194768
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63950%183847
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63820%196540
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63800%177050
11Giant OgreBerdysh63790%198099
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63620%198178
11Giant OgreTower Shield63580%195472
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63540%197874
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63430%176011
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63410%184393
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63310%185806
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves63270%183650
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots63010%194778
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62950%183207
11Giant OgreLight Saber62950%194385
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62860%195913
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62840%194778
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62720%183275
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62700%195835
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62600%175869
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62550%185066
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62500%194136
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62490%183383
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62380%184128
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146510%314417
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313700%85209
11Giant OgreImp11550%3486842
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10470%500464
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9500%28199
11Giant OgreDevils Key9350%1188230
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19100%382491
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9040%1187805
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +29020%55451
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28840%55107
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5660%3321961
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5330%4124781
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4930%25057
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74760%824206
11Giant OgreRena +34590%944570
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4380%20038
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%663621
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1700%823541
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%341130
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%138584
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%191259
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24277
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6611
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11208
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6583
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6060
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%19056
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10952
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24455
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%12132
11Giant OgreKatana60%6493
11Giant OgreDouble Axe60%11317
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11515
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6916
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11370
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10877
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11184
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10709
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6447
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%13155
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11228
11Giant OgreRapier50%11087
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11853
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24654
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%11103
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11179
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11260
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11251
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19774
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10782
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11307
11Giant OgreBow40%11263
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10903
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11289
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%12085
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24792
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1065709
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%13138
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10674
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%12007
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24797
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%12059
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6093
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24391
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11249
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11151
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24861
11Giant OgreMace30%9916
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11423
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6475
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11362
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10637
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5946
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24478
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13297
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11542
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6028
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11202
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10645
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%956
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1708
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%951
11Giant OgreApple10%76980
11Giant OgreKris10%10643
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +213040%433621
11Magic SkelLight Saber12110%194385
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12060%177656
11Magic SkelBerdysh12010%198099
11Magic SkelPlate Boots12010%183207
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11980%177319
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11860%78244
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11840%52621
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11830%177534
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11740%196077
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11740%65017
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11700%78396
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11640%52720
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11610%184393
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11600%78200
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11600%68268
11Magic SkelLight Spear11600%184244
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11560%175869
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11550%177050
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11550%195835
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11510%183383
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11490%64996
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11460%194778
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11430%183275
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11390%78470
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11390%66434
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11380%52406
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11370%194136
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11360%64604
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11340%195913
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11340%183847
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11300%78623
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11290%64767
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11250%52578
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11250%78183
11Magic SkelTower Shield11210%195472
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11200%185806
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11060%183650
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword11010%176444
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10980%196540
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10970%194768
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10940%194778
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10670%176011
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43910%21820
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32430%57661
11Magic SkelDevils Key2390%1188230
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%57015
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12280%382491
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2240%20038
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2110%1187805
11Magic SkelImp2050%3486842
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%25057
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%189832
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1370%3321961
11Magic SkelRena +31190%944570
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71190%824206
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%823541
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%500464
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4124781
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%341130
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%663621
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%138584
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%191259
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6583
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26710
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25415
11Magic SkelFalcon20%27068
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%11103
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11542
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11151
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11208
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1065709
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6028
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24654
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6475
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23538
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30645
11Magic SkelSpear20%26552
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24792
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11515
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6093
11Magic SkelFlail10%27226
11Magic SkelKatana10%6493
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26679
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24391
11Magic SkelGladius10%26853
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11179
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24797
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30629
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11307
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6447
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11362
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30679
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6060
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26420
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11370
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6916
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24478
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39870%68268
11Red SkeletLight Saber37000%194385
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36740%177534
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36610%177319
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36570%78470
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36390%194136
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36360%176444
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36280%177656
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36280%66434
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36110%183207
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves36100%177050
11Red SkeletPendant of Water36050%78396
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35950%183275
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35950%194778
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35820%78244
11Red SkeletTower Shield35810%195472
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35800%78183
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35800%183847
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35790%78623
11Red SkeletBerdysh35740%198099
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35510%196077
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35500%211314
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35490%176011
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35490%183650
11Red SkeletLight Spear35420%184244
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35330%196540
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35310%183383
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35300%195835
11Red SkeletBlade35250%211872
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35250%194778
11Red SkeletRing of Wind35020%175869
11Red SkeletPlate Helm35000%78200
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34850%184393
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34710%194768
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34500%195913
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232720%433621
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39350%85209
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16400%382491
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6350%1187805
11Red SkeletDevils Key6250%1188230
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%500464
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35970%57661
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35750%57015
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3321961
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3850%4124781
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3840%20038
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73290%824206
11Red SkeletRena +33240%944570
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2850%28199
11Red SkeletImp2650%3486842
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2450%189832
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2150%25057
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1190%663621
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1100%823541
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%341130
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%138584
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%191259
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27389
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11542
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11362
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11202
11Red SkeletBow40%11263
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%12085
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11228
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10709
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11289
11Red SkeletMace40%9916
11Red SkeletKris40%10643
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%11103
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10903
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10877
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11515
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11317
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11370
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11307
11Red SkeletKatana30%6493
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11249
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26708
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10782
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%12007
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10637
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6916
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24654
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11179
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6060
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%12132
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23520
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26679
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%27054
11Red SkeletBronze Helm20%6611
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6475
11Red SkeletRapier20%11087
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23538
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24792
11Red SkeletFlail20%27226
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11208
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6447
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24478
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11251
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6028
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24391
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26588
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3350
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1065709
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5946
11Red SkeletGladius10%26853
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11423
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24797
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10952
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%956
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%12059
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24861
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11853
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11184
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11260
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25415
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11151
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35420%68268
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33690%184393
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33410%78244
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33390%176011
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33370%177319
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33350%78623
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33100%78183
12Chief SkelDouble Blade33080%52406
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask33000%78470
12Chief SkelLight Spear32960%184244
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32790%183650
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32700%183847
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32690%66434
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32640%52578
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32630%78396
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32480%183207
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32400%176444
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32340%177534
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32330%183383
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32220%183275
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32220%52621
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32210%177050
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32180%52720
12Chief SkelPlate Helm32020%78200
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31890%175869
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31830%177656
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230110%433621
12Chief SkelLight Saber21320%194385
12Chief SkelTower Shield21240%195472
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21090%194768
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20970%194778
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20880%195913
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19700%194136
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16930%196540
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16850%285276
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16590%311828
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16510%196077
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16460%195835
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16250%313635
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16200%284825
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16180%194778
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16140%64604
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16040%64767
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15910%64996
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15760%284963
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15530%283187
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15460%65017
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36400%57015
12Chief SkelDevils Key6160%1188230
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5680%1187805
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15490%382491
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35370%57661
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34540%85209
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44400%21820
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4280%189832
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4130%3321961
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3290%25057
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%824206
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame3000%20038
12Chief SkelRena +32800%944570
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2690%500464
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4124781
12Chief SkelImp2580%3486842
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%823541
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%663621
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%341130
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%138584
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation350%191259
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24797
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11542
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24478
12Chief SkelFalcon50%27068
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6611
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24277
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11151
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24654
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24455
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11208
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30679
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27389
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23520
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1065709
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6916
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27280
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26679
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5946
12Chief SkelSpear40%26552
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6583
12Chief SkelGladius30%26853
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%11103
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30645
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11307
12Chief SkelKatana30%6493
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25415
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11317
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26708
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29850
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11184
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6475
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30485
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26225
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24391
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11179
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11202
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1042
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23538
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11249
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6060
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6447
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26588
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11228
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10877
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6093
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6028
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30748
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26420
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%27054
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24792
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26710
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30907
12Chief SkelKris10%10643
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10637
12Chief SkelMace10%9916
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10952
12Chief SkelFlail10%27226
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11423
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10903
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24861
12Chief SkelRapier10%11087
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11260
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11289
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11251
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30629
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89890%648561
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89470%647458
12Dark SkullBronze Shield89470%309767
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability89360%64996
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow89340%52578
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots89040%284825
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm89010%311828
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88850%78200
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88680%313635
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88570%52720
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88530%284963
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88530%309855
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88520%310293
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield88410%177534
12Dark SkullDragon Pants88320%647784
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe88120%78623
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants88090%65017
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87950%78244
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87890%177656
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87850%78396
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87840%285276
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87840%310076
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87830%66434
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87830%64604
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87820%64767
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87810%52406
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87800%310547
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87700%283187
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87650%52621
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask87240%78470
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86840%646969
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86800%68268
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86660%177319
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86580%78183
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +277310%433621
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24160%25057
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422970%21820
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115470%382491
12Dark SkullDevils Eye15090%1187805
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314790%57015
12Dark SkullDevils Key14360%1188230
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314330%57661
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12700%4124781
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10500%3321961
12Dark SkullImp9240%3486842
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77570%824206
12Dark SkullRena +37490%944570
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%500464
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5940%189832
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2680%663621
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%823541
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1850%341130
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%138584
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation720%191259
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash67130%1069597
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude66020%1065709
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62720%1038608
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61790%1041485
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61600%1037092
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61390%1039335
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60530%1039175
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51440%64767
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50930%648561
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50430%311828
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50330%946775
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50310%647458
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants50020%309855
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49960%64604
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49910%310076
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49750%310293
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49680%647784
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49610%64996
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49330%944288
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49280%285276
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49260%646969
12Giant OgreGiant Sword49250%284963
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49210%313635
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants49180%65017
12Giant OgreBronze Shield49130%309767
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor49120%945134
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter49010%310547
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48990%284825
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48870%283187
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +240050%433621
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512470%2350736
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8850%3321961
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +48000%177904
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7730%1187805
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47660%178137
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7630%189832
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17250%382491
12Giant OgreDevils Key7170%1188230
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7100%4124781
12Giant OgreImp5980%3486842
12Giant OgreRena +34080%944570
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74030%824206
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%823541
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1260%663621
12Giant OgreJewel of Life930%341130
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire730%83893
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%500464
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%138584
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%191259
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17800%1048858
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17790%1039335
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17650%1069597
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17560%1135158
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17560%1097265
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17450%1045038
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17400%1096795
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17340%1041485
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17210%929285
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17200%1039175
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17110%1037092
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask17050%1097672
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16770%1038608
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16600%1065709
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11900%648561
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11860%646969
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11750%946775
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11620%945134
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11390%647458
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11360%647784
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10940%944288
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38310%892457
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%83893
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3321961
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52110%2350736
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11930%382491
12Magic SkelImp1860%3486842
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%111860
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%112072
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1187805
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1188230
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4124781
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7880%824206
12Magic SkelRena +3740%944570
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%189832
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%500464
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%663621
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%823541
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%341130
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%138584
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%191259
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%183207
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%185806
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%184244
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%196540
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%183383
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%177050
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%194385
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%183847
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%211314
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%194778
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%195472
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%194768
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%196077
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%25057
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%195913
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%195835
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%183650
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%184128
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%198178
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%198099
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43360%1135158
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39960%1039335
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39950%647458
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39900%313635
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39680%1045038
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39440%310547
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39170%646969
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39130%311828
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff39090%1039175
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38940%944288
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38800%945134
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38790%309767
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38780%1041485
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38750%946775
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38680%929285
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38550%1069597
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38530%647784
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38520%648561
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38450%309855
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38380%1038608
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38330%310076
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38310%310293
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots38010%1037092
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37620%1065709
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222350%433621
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56930%2350736
12Red SkeletImp5730%3486842
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44710%178137
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44700%177904
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4530%1187805
12Red SkeletDevils Key4460%1188230
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%382491
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4150%3321961
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3940%4124781
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3930%189832
12Red SkeletRena +32530%944570
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%824206
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%83893
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%823541
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul930%663621
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning710%500464
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%341130
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%138584
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%191259
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23300%313635
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23110%310547
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23100%64604
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22990%310293
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22880%284963
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22780%647784
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22700%646969
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22590%65017
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22550%309767
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22470%64996
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22380%648561
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22190%285276
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%283187
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21960%284825
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21920%309855
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21920%310076
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21900%647458
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21890%311828
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21840%64767
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217450%433621
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1065709
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12570%1069597
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1038608
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%946775
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1039175
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11790%1037092
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11770%1039335
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11420%78396
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%945134
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11240%1041485
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11180%944288
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots11000%177656
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%78470
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10940%52578
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10840%177534
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10710%52621
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%177319
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10610%78244
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%68268
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10570%66434
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10490%78623
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10460%78183
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10400%52720
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10400%52406
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%78200
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%382491
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3350%1187805
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1188230
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%25057
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21820
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52510%2350736
13Chief SkelImp2390%3486842
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3321961
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%189832
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1850%4124781
13Chief SkelRena +31780%944570
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%824206
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57661
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%57015
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%177904
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%178137
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%500464
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%663621
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%341130
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%823541
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%83893
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%191259
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%138584
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%63080
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26710
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25415
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%184128
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42407
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%63300
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%63208
13Chief SkelFlail20%27226
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27389
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42556
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30907
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30485
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42935
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%197874
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26225
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%63100
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24478
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26708
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24277
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26588
13Chief SkelBlade10%211872
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23538
13Chief SkelSpear10%26552
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30629
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42844
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27280
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24455
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24861
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42316
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24797
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57800%1135158
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53100%1065709
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53090%1039335
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53020%647458
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52970%1038608
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52970%1069597
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52900%1037092
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52600%1097672
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52470%1041485
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52440%929285
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1097265
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52230%1045038
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52190%1096795
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52120%647784
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52040%648561
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51930%646969
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51820%946775
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51660%944288
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51550%1039175
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51530%945134
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325830%892457
13Dark SkullImp9810%3486842
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57560%2350736
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4124781
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3321961
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44970%178137
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%382491
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%189832
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%177904
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1188230
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4710%1187805
13Dark SkullRena +32730%944570
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%824206
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1710%83893
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%823541
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%663621
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%341130
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%138584
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%500464
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%191259
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%63080
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42316
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%196540
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%198178
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%194768
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42556
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%63208
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%194778
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42935
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%185806
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%63166
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%196077
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%194136
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%198099
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%195913
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%194385
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%195472
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%197874
13Dark SkullBlade30%211872
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%211314
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%63300
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%63100
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%185066
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%195835
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%184128
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42556
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%42093
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%194778
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%28199
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%63217
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42407
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29880%822800
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29480%929285
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1045038
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1048858
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29390%1038608
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29270%1135158
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29260%822745
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29180%1096795
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1069597
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29110%1041485
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28920%1037092
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28910%1097672
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28690%822374
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28330%779858
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1097265
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28050%1065709
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27990%1039175
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1039335
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%892457
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%83893
13Giant OgreImp3860%3486842
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2350736
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2610%1187805
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4124781
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1188230
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%111860
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%382491
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3321961
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%112072
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%824206
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%500464
13Giant OgreRena +31230%944570
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%189832
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%823541
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%663621
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%341130
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%138584
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%191259
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%183275
13Giant OgreBlade40%211872
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%177534
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%183383
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%184393
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%195472
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%196540
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%195913
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%183207
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%177050
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%197874
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%211314
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%177319
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%185806
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%184244
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%185066
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%194385
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%175869
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%194136
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%196077
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%195835
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%177656
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%176444
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%198178
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7560%1302434
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%812960
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%873171
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6550%1083369
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%822374
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1048858
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6450%779858
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%760025
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%812564
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6360%822800
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1051296
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6320%768618
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%814096
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6270%1350215
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6220%1352000
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%822745
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%813458
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6030%1052212
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%999866
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%811978
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%416715
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1097672
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1096795
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1097265
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3321961
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2350736
13Magic SkelImp900%3486842
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4124781
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%382491
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%113768
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%114026
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1188230
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1187805
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%824206
13Magic SkelRena +3390%944570
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%101144
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%72683
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%663621
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%823541
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%341130
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%138584
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%500464
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%177656
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78470
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%177534
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%313635
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52621
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64996
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66434
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78623
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%309855
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%191259
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%176011
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%310293
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%311828
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%310076
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%310547
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19640%822800
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19390%768618
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19300%1083369
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18880%811978
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18780%822374
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18650%779858
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18630%812564
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18460%1096795
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18450%1097265
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1048858
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18310%1097672
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1051296
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18250%812960
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18120%1052212
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%760025
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17830%814096
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%929285
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1135158
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%822745
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38360%892457
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4124781
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2350736
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3321961
13Red SkeletImp2220%3486842
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1187805
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%382491
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%112072
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1188230
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%111860
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%101144
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%824206
13Red SkeletRena +3750%944570
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%189832
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%341130
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%83893
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%823541
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%663621
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%191259
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%138584
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%500464
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%183275
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52406
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66434
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%177319
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%194778
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%184393
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%194385
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%177050
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%194778
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%183847
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%184244
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%175869
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%177656
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%183650
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%176011
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78623
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78470
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52621
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%183383
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52578
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%194768
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%78183
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52720
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%196540
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%177534
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25970%1135158
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25830%929285
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25780%1065709
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25480%1045038
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25260%1041485
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25210%1039335
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24830%1039175
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24570%1037092
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24400%1069597
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24390%1038608
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves21010%946775
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20570%646969
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20490%945134
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20330%647784
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20330%648561
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20210%647458
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20180%944288
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13490%1096795
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star13060%1097265
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask13020%1097672
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12990%1048858
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11850%310547
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11840%313635
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11800%310293
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11790%309855
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11460%310076
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11410%311828
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11400%309767
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27350%433621
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35930%892457
14Chief SkelImp4100%3486842
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53620%2350736
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3330%3321961
14Chief SkelDevils Key2760%1188230
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2740%1187805
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12630%382491
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2570%83893
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1830%4124781
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1500%189832
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%177904
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%178137
14Chief SkelRena +31300%944570
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%824206
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%112072
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51030%111860
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%823541
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%663621
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%500464
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%341130
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%138584
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%191259
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%183650
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%195835
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%183207
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%198178
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%184128
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%183275
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%194768
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%176011
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%194778
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%198099
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%194778
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%194385
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%184244
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%197874
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%196540
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%194136
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%211314
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%177050
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%195913
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%176444
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%184393
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%175869
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%183383
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%195472
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%185806
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst81730%1083369
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots73320%811978
14Dark SkullElemental Shield73010%1096795
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72530%1052212
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow72310%814096
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves72090%999866
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves72080%822800
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow72020%1048858
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71970%768618
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71920%1097672
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71720%822374
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves71720%779858
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection71630%822745
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71610%1097265
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword71370%812564
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70930%812960
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70850%760025
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69660%1051296
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration69190%1135158
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +334230%892457
14Dark SkullImp10540%3486842
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510170%2350736
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9540%3321961
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4124781
14Dark SkullDevils Key6860%1188230
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16860%382491
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56590%111860
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56430%112072
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6400%1187805
14Dark SkullRena +33510%944570
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73360%824206
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%83893
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2260%189832
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2180%101144
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1320%663621
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1190%823541
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1080%341130
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%138584
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%500464
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%191259
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%175869
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52578
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%183275
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52720
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%194768
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%177656
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64604
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%184393
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%177319
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%68268
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66434
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%183650
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%78396
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%183207
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%78200
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%183383
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%176011
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%194778
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64996
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78623
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%78244
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%184244
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%195472
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%177050
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%176444
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%65017
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52406
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78470
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64767
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%78183
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%194385
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%183847
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%177534
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%194136
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52621
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%25057
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34710%1302434
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32670%812564
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst32170%1083369
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves32040%760025
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31940%811978
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31890%1350215
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31860%1052212
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31720%814096
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31700%1352000
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31650%873171
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31570%768618
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31490%1048858
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31460%812960
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31380%822800
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31370%813458
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30980%1051296
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30960%822374
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30940%822745
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30590%779858
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30570%999866
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416800%416715
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10330%1097672
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10220%1096795
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10190%1097265
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54790%2350736
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4124781
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3321961
14Giant OgreImp3660%3486842
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63320%114026
14Giant OgreDevils Key3210%1188230
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13120%382491
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63110%113768
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2820%1187805
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1710%72683
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1690%101144
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71640%824206
14Giant OgreRena +31540%944570
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%823541
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%663621
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%341130
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%138584
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%191259
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%309767
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%310547
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52720
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%177319
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%78244
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66434
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64996
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%500464
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%176011
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%283187
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52578
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%78200
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78470
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%68268
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%310293
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%310076
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%177050
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64604
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78623
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%175869
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52621
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%177656
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%285276
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%309855
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%176444
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%78183
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%177534
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%189832
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%284963
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52406
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%78396
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64767
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%284825
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%311828
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%65017
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%313635
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6660%1429514
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6650%1350215
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6530%1391741
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6490%813458
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1051296
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6330%1052212
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6320%1427913
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6320%1393230
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6320%1035467
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6290%1438447
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6220%873171
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6120%1031528
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6110%1391162
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6110%1083369
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6060%1302434
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6060%1427236
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5930%1030649
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5870%999866
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5850%1352000
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5850%1348108
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5620%1183323
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53140%765616
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%812960
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1330%812564
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%768618
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%822745
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%814096
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1210%760025
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%822374
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%822800
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%811978
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1120%779858
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2350736
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3321961
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%114026
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1187805
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%113768
14Magic SkelImp650%3486842
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1188230
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4124781
14Magic SkelRena +3360%944570
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%116397
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall330%88457
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%824206
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%101144
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%663621
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%823541
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%72683
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%341130
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%138584
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%500464
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%191259
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18660%1035467
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18230%1083369
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword18060%812564
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage18040%1438447
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17810%813458
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17740%1031528
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17730%1051296
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17720%812960
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17720%1350215
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17680%1030649
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17590%811978
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17530%1427236
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17380%1302434
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17370%1429514
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17360%1052212
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17310%814096
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17280%1427913
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17250%873171
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16940%1183323
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16930%760025
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16900%999866
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16830%768618
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16800%1352000
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410450%416715
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3120%1048858
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2950%822745
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2920%822800
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2830%822374
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2700%779858
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52650%2350736
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2230%4124781
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62030%113768
14Red SkeletDevils Key2020%1188230
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%114026
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1990%3321961
14Red SkeletImp1880%3486842
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1510%1187805
14Red SkeletRena +31100%944570
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7990%824206
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%72683
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall750%88457
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam420%101144
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%663621
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%823541
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%341130
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%138584
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%191259
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%78396
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%500464
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52720
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%68268
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%648561
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66434
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%647784
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%311828
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%309767
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78623
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%78183
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64996
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%310076
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%945134
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%310547
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%646969
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52406
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%310293
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64767
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64604
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%284963
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52621
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%65017
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%285276
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%944288
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%283187
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78470
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%946775
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%284825
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30510%822374
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30420%1135158
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30160%1097265
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29470%1097672
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29410%1048858
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29170%1096795
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves29050%822800
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves29040%779858
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28940%822745
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16420%1083369
15Chief SkelDragon Armor16040%1038608
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15690%1069597
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15610%1039175
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15520%1039335
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15420%1037092
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15340%1041485
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15190%1045038
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14970%1065709
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14730%811978
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14730%929285
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14100%768618
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14050%1052212
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13970%1051296
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%814096
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13750%812564
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13490%760025
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13430%999866
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313380%892457
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter13010%812960
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4560%3321961
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2350736
15Chief SkelImp3880%3486842
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3620%4124781
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%83893
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%112072
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12700%382491
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52660%111860
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1188230
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2480%1187805
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%824206
15Chief SkelRena +31310%944570
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%189832
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%823541
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%663621
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%101144
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%500464
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%341130
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%138584
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%191259
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%194778
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%183650
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%175869
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%183275
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%194385
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%185066
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%196077
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%177534
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%184393
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%195835
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%184128
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%177050
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%183207
15Chief SkelBlade30%211872
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%183847
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%177319
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64767
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%194768
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68268
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%176444
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78623
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64604
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%194136
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52406
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64996
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%176011
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%185806
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52578
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%197874
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%184244
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52621
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%78244
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%195472
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%25057
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%183383
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%65017
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%78396
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%195913
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52720
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%196540
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66434
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%78183
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%177656
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%78200
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow139020%1302434
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132980%1350215
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132630%1183323
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131300%1352000
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62980%999866
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62570%1083369
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%768618
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1051296
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61980%822374
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61960%779858
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61810%811978
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61810%1052212
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%812564
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61510%873171
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61330%822745
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61310%813458
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61300%822800
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61130%760025
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60910%812960
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60690%814096
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438780%416715
15Dark SkullImp19570%3486842
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16250%4124781
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15410%3321961
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2350736
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1188230
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1187805
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67490%114026
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17460%382491
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67450%113768
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%824206
15Dark SkullRena +33750%944570
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3680%72683
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%101144
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%88457
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%823541
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%341130
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%663621
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%138584
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%500464
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%191259
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%177319
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78623
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%310076
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%177050
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%310547
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64767
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%313635
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%311828
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%284963
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78470
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%310293
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52406
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%309855
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%78183
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52578
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%284825
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%78396
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52621
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%283187
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52720
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%177534
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64996
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64604
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%175869
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%177656
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%647784
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%309767
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%285276
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%65017
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%78244
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%176444
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%68268
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%78200
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%176011
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66434
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%25057
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%999866
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1030649
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36150%1350215
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor36020%1183323
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35990%1427236
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35940%1427913
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35920%1052212
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1035467
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35750%1031528
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35330%873171
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35270%1051296
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35270%1393230
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1429514
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1391741
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34890%1438447
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34830%813458
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34680%1391162
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34650%1352000
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34640%1083369
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34580%1348108
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34310%1284571
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34230%1302434
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519600%765616
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2350736
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4124781
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3321961
15Giant OgreImp4330%3486842
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%114026
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1188230
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%113768
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73820%684019
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1187805
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%684488
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%116397
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%824206
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%72683
15Giant OgreRena +31760%944570
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%88457
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%101144
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%663621
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%823541
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%341130
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%500464
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%138584
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%191259
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64604
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1069597
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%283187
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%310293
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1041485
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%313635
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%284825
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1039335
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%309767
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1038608
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1037092
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1039175
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%648561
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%646969
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%311828
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%285276
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%945134
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%647458
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%310076
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1065709
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%647784
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%944288
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%309855
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%310547
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64767
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%946775
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%65017
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64996
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%284963
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1532489
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10130%1513459
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1108775
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10010%1190655
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1189147
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1189736
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5900%1429514
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1406684
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5650%1407428
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1348108
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1031528
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5550%1393230
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1030649
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1427913
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1427236
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5390%1035467
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1322085
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1284571
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5290%1391162
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1321403
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1339340
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1391741
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1438447
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4940%1183323
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%765616
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4124781
15Magic SkelImp1280%3486842
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2350736
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3321961
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1302434
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1352000
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%813458
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%684019
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%684488
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1187805
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1188230
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1350215
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%873171
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%824206
15Magic SkelRena +3510%944570
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%101144
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%96666
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%72683
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%88457
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%663621
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%823541
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%116397
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%341130
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%500464
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%138584
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%80066
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1065709
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%945134
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1135158
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%310293
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%309855
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1041485
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%191259
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1045038
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%284825
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%946775
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1039335
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%944288
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1037092
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1069597
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64996
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%310547
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20250%1352000
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20080%1391741
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20050%1391162
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19830%1348108
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1302434
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19750%1035467
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19540%1031528
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19530%1321403
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19520%1322085
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19490%1183323
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19260%1406684
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19230%1429514
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19190%1339340
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19190%1030649
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1350215
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19170%1438447
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19120%1393230
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19110%1284571
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves19000%873171
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction19000%1427236
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18930%813458
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18920%1427913
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18880%1407428
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511800%765616
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1083369
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4700%999866
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1052212
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1051296
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53910%2350736
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3321961
15Red SkeletImp2700%3486842
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2290%1187805
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%684488
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%684019
15Red SkeletDevils Key2250%1188230
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4124781
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1660%101144
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%88457
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%824206
15Red SkeletRena +31120%944570
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%116397
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%72683
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%663621
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%341130
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%823541
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%138584
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%500464
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%191259
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%309855
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%945134
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%309767
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1041485
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1069597
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%310076
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%946775
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%311828
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%944288
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%284825
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%647784
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%313635
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%283187
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%284963
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1038608
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%646969
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1045038
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1039175
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1039335
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%310293
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%310547
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1037092
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1065709
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%285276
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%647458
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%648561
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst110050%1083369
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection107350%822745
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves106590%760025
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword105840%812564
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves105830%822800
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter105420%812960
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow105300%814096
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves105280%999866
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots105170%811978
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants104750%822374
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants104470%1051296
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield104410%1052212
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab104180%768618
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots103290%813458
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves103280%779858
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves103080%873171
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow81920%1048858
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59570%1097672
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58770%1096795
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star58180%1097265
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50810%1035467
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots47600%1030649
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor47120%1183323
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46900%1302434
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots46340%1352000
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm46220%1031528
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor45020%1350215
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329290%892457
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427690%416715
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516440%2350736
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14270%3321961
16Chief SkelImp13030%3486842
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611260%113768
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +611050%114026
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10910%1187805
16Chief SkelDevils Key10620%1188230
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9950%4124781
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55960%111860
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55860%112072
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5800%101144
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75700%824206
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15660%382491
16Chief SkelRena +35470%944570
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3350%88457
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2870%83893
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2230%663621
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2190%189832
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1860%823541
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1770%500464
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1720%341130
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1440%72683
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1210%138584
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%191259
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52578
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52406
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64767
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64604
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots120%177656
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%177319
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%648561
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots100%78244
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%78396
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66434
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%310547
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%177534
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%309767
16Chief SkelPlate Armor90%52621
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%78183
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%68268
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves80%177050
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%78200
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword80%176444
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78470
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%198099
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%310293
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78623
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%194136
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%185806
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64996
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52720
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%196077
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%65017
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%183383
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%184244
16Chief SkelDragon Pants50%647784
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%176011
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor50%646969
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%194385
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%284825
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%194778
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%175869
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%194778
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%196540
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%183207
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%183275
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%313635
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%284963
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%647458
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%310076
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%183847
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%25057
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%283187
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%285276
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%183650
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%195835
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%195472
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%184393
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%195913
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%309855
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%194768
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter306500%1429514
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow306350%1035467
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask305840%1339340
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm305650%1284571
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants305530%1322085
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm305220%1427913
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots305000%1348108
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots304750%813458
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm304500%1031528
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves303980%1321403
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves303730%873171
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants303510%1391162
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves303250%999866
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots303040%1352000
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves302790%1391741
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor302530%1183323
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots302410%1030649
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow302260%1393230
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction301970%1427236
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor301910%1350215
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage301690%1438447
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow301440%1302434
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5166170%765616
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +550040%2350736
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3321961
16Dark SkullImp33520%3486842
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733450%684019
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32550%1187805
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732500%684488
16Dark SkullDevils Key32070%1188230
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31660%101144
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26480%4124781
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20480%88457
16Dark SkullRena +316440%944570
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +716020%824206
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%72683
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7140%116397
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%663621
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5640%823541
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4940%341130
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%138584
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%191259
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%500464
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64767
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%944288
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%284963
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%284825
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%647458
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%313635
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude530%1065709
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%311828
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%648561
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%310293
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64996
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1069597
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%647784
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%646969
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff470%283187
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1039335
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%309767
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1039175
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1037092
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%310547
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1038608
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64604
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%285276
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%65017
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe390%310076
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%309855
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%945134
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%946775
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1041485
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%189832
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%83893
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves203601%1532489
16Giant OgreElemental Mace201451%1189147
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction200801%1190655
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves200261%1108775
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants199841%1513459
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor196511%1189736
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110550%1348108
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110420%1427236
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110370%1427913
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask110270%1339340
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109940%1438447
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109880%1322085
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109680%1429514
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow109200%1393230
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108950%1391162
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108950%1035467
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108820%1284571
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108660%1407428
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108540%1391741
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108540%1031528
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107620%1030649
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves107160%1321403
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106920%1183323
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106690%1406684
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582370%765616
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27490%4124781
16Giant OgreImp25040%3486842
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523920%2350736
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22080%3321961
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18410%1302434
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18260%873171
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18100%1350215
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18070%813458
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17770%1352000
16Giant OgreDevils Key16460%1188230
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716410%684488
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16230%1187805
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715120%684019
16Giant OgreRena +39640%944570
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78350%824206
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8080%72683
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7460%101144
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno7030%96666
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5140%88457
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4310%116397
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3330%823541
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3100%663621
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2370%341130
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1670%138584
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%500464
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%80066
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%191259
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1135158
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1039175
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1041485
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%946775
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%944288
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%310076
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1045038
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1039335
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%310293
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%929285
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%647458
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%945134
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%309855
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1069597
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1037092
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1065709
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%309767
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%646969
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1038608
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%647784
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%310547
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%648561
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%285276
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%284963
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%283187
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%284825
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66434
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%311828
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64996
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%313635
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%189832
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%83893
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26470%1414830
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25260%1513459
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25140%755357
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24910%1108775
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24880%1189147
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24720%1026981
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24670%756104
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24670%1389307
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24640%1027845
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24620%1044406
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24590%1388005
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24470%1027480
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24450%1072157
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24400%804201
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24360%1025655
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24280%1044695
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24180%1190655
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23910%1532489
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23880%805322
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23810%1024700
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23670%814572
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23670%1248089
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23650%1024059
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23430%1043244
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23400%1189736
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615690%1924994
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8160%1321403
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8140%1339340
16Magic SkelSpirit +18090%2436439
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots8000%1406684
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7960%1322085
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7950%1284571
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7820%1407428
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55090%2350736
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4510%3321961
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1187805
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%684488
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73030%684019
16Magic SkelDevils Key2650%1188230
16Magic SkelRena +32090%944570
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%824206
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%116397
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4124781
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%96666
16Magic SkelImp1170%3486842
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay970%123395
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%823541
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul560%663621
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%100373
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%341130
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%500464
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%138584
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%80066
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%191259
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1051296
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1052212
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%822745
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%768618
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%812960
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1096795
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1135158
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1048858
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%929285
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star60%1097265
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%812564
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%822374
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%822800
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%814096
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%760025
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%811978
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1083369
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1097672
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%779858
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%101144
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77690%1072157
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow76050%1026981
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75840%1406684
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75630%1044406
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75450%1024059
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75360%814572
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75260%1027480
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves75130%1391741
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask75010%1339340
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74830%1322085
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74580%1025655
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74420%1190655
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74300%1027845
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74210%1407428
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves74190%1108775
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves74030%1532489
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots74030%1043244
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73950%1321403
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73880%1513459
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73860%1044695
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73840%1393230
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73840%1348108
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm73030%1284571
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72910%1189147
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72830%1391162
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72570%1024700
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72470%1189736
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651340%1924994
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515420%2350736
16Red SkeletImp13810%3486842
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710410%684019
16Red SkeletDevils Key9770%1188230
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79740%684488
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9670%1187805
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8290%4124781
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3321961
16Red SkeletRena +36220%944570
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74810%824206
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4740%100373
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4600%72683
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3200%96666
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%663621
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%116397
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%823541
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1590%341130
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%138584
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%88457
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%80066
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%500464
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%191259
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1039175
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1096795
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%929285
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1048858
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1097265
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1069597
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1045038
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%646969
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1097672
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%647458
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1041485
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1038608
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1037092
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%647784
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%648561
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1039335
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1065709
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%944288
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%945134
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1135158
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%946775
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%83893
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter694123%1429514
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow694013%1035467
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm693863%1284571
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots693803%1030649
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots692603%813458
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction692123%1427236
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor691883%1183323
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots690943%1352000
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage690903%1438447
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm690443%1031528
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor690293%1350215
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm690103%1427913
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow690043%1302434
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots688943%1348108
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow688843%1393230
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves688203%1391741
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves688153%873171
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants686703%1391162
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst455222%1083369
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants454762%1051296
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves452842%999866
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield451972%1052212
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5397862%765616
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves320991%1407428
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask319021%1339340
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots318661%1406684
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves317951%1321403
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants317261%1322085
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5117300%2350736
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria97700%3321961
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel93000%4124781
17Chief SkelImp82530%3486842
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +777650%684488
17Chief SkelDevils Key76410%1188230
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +776300%684019
17Chief SkelDevils Eye75680%1187805
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44700%116397
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall41050%88457
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640920%113768
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640560%114026
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam40090%101144
17Chief SkelRena +339970%944570
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739760%824206
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier34110%72683
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13840%663621
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13370%823541
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11330%341130
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8350%500464
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7310%138584
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4410%191259
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1340%1037092
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1230%283187
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1090%309767
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%647784
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1050%946775
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1050%1039335
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1040%1038608
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1030%310076
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1020%310293
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1065709
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%313635
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%944288
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash970%1069597
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff970%1039175
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor950%945134
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves940%285276
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%647458
17Chief SkelHelical Sword920%648561
17Chief SkelGiant Sword900%284963
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants890%309855
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter880%310547
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm870%311828
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%284825
17Chief SkelDragon Shield790%1041485
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor760%646969
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64604
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1045038
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64767
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability400%64996
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants400%65017
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%83893
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%189832
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1644
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2418634%1189736
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2410164%1108775
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2410154%1513459
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2405854%1189147
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2404544%1532489
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2399234%1190655
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1321942%1391162
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1320392%1393230
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1317922%1031528
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1317152%1429514
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1313772%1348108
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1313042%1391741
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1312692%1321403
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1312632%1030649
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1312342%1284571
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1312342%1407428
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1311342%1427236
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1310782%1035467
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1310702%1322085
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1310222%1339340
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1310092%1427913
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1309442%1406684
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1309102%1438447
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1303492%1183323
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5996622%765616
17Dark SkullImp314251%3486842
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel308300%4124781
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5300740%2350736
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria239920%3321961
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves221140%873171
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots219500%813458
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots218390%1352000
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor218150%1350215
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow217950%1302434
17Dark SkullDevils Eye198250%1187805
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7196380%684488
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7195740%684019
17Dark SkullDevils Key194210%1188230
17Dark SkullRena +3124260%944570
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7101060%824206
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam93350%101144
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier91000%72683
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83930%96666
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall67000%88457
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53730%116397
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37930%663621
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37750%823541
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28750%341130
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18740%138584
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%500464
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14230%80066
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation12030%191259
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3630%1135158
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3550%1045038
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3450%929285
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3430%309855
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3360%1041485
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3330%310547
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3290%1069597
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3270%309767
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3230%946775
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3200%647784
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3180%648561
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3140%1039175
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3110%945134
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3070%646969
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3050%944288
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3040%310293
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3030%1037092
17Dark SkullSilver Bow3000%647458
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2990%1038608
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2960%310076
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2760%1039335
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2730%1065709
17Dark SkullRing of Magic630%66434
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves630%285276
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%283187
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%284825
17Dark SkullGiant Sword600%284963
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64996
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%313635
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%311828
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%189832
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%83893
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1644
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark697382%1072157
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants652702%1391162
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots652292%1024700
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves652152%1407428
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm652092%1024059
17Giant OgreDragon Spear651612%1044695
17Giant OgreElemental Mace651372%1189147
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm651182%1284571
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction651172%1190655
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor650702%1027480
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots650602%1406684
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm650232%1427913
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants650102%1513459
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm649852%1025655
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves649812%1391741
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow649462%1393230
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter649252%1429514
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves649032%1108775
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots648782%1348108
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction648482%1427236
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves648412%1532489
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow648272%1026981
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves648232%1321403
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage647982%1438447
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask647782%1339340
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants647372%1322085
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor647062%1027845
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor646932%1189736
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots646812%1043244
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants646802%1044406
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6491652%1924994
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5148230%2350736
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +797150%684019
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +796600%684488
17Giant OgreDevils Key95710%1188230
17Giant OgreDevils Eye95200%1187805
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93280%4124781
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61760%3321961
17Giant OgreRena +359680%944570
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748600%824206
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally48220%116397
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43760%88457
17Giant OgreImp38990%3486842
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29710%96666
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless19080%823541
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18600%663621
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14260%100373
17Giant OgreJewel of Life14110%341130
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13300%72683
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9650%138584
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7170%80066
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5130%191259
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4080%500464
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2500%1048858
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2390%1039335
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2310%1037092
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2300%1097672
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%946775
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1065709
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2190%1135158
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2190%945134
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2180%929285
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2180%1041485
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1045038
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2160%944288
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2100%1097265
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1096795
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2080%1039175
17Giant OgreDragon Armor2000%1038608
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1930%1069597
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%189832
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%83893
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream241463%1269665
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants228242%1044406
17Magic SkelDragon Spear227462%1044695
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves227252%1263598
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor227042%756104
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots226982%805322
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon226862%1414830
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff226862%2092248
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves226232%814572
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor226232%2093604
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor226062%1027845
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow225982%1026981
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm225842%1025655
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots225752%804201
17Magic SkelLord Scepter225742%1389307
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark225692%1072157
17Magic SkelRune Blade225582%2090630
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots225482%1043244
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow225482%2093195
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor225212%1027480
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm225062%1024059
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots224852%1024700
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants224492%755357
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants224342%2094897
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants224312%1248089
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots222782%1388005
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6164402%1924994
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction92131%1190655
17Magic SkelElemental Mace91281%1189147
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves90371%1532489
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves90271%1108775
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor90131%1189736
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants88901%1513459
17Magic SkelSpirit +182231%2436439
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +548471%2350736
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47911%4124781
17Magic SkelSpirit +040700%1066863
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38590%3321961
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732630%684019
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731460%684488
17Magic SkelDevils Key31360%1188230
17Magic SkelDevils Eye31340%1187805
17Magic SkelImp27990%3486842
17Magic SkelRena +320970%944570
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18350%123395
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716750%824206
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova14020%220491
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9700%96666
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9270%100373
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6620%823541
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5980%663621
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4900%341130
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2900%138584
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2400%80066
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1820%191259
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%500464
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter720%812960
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%822374
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst630%1083369
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield610%1052212
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1097265
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%822800
17Magic SkelElemental Shield580%1096795
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword570%812564
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%760025
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%811978
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%814096
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants510%1051296
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1048858
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%768618
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%999866
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1097672
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%779858
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%873171
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%822745
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots400%813458
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%72683
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%83893
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%101144
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon501093%1414830
17Red SkeletDragon Spear476702%1044695
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm474422%1024059
17Red SkeletLord Scepter473662%1389307
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor473572%1027845
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots473412%1024700
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots473332%805322
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves472912%1108775
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm472772%1025655
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants472542%1044406
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants471772%755357
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves471672%1532489
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants470522%1513459
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor470322%756104
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction470102%1190655
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor469902%1027480
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves469742%1407428
17Red SkeletElemental Mace469472%1189147
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots469392%1388005
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots469382%1406684
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark469322%1072157
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots468832%804201
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor468832%1189736
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots468672%1043244
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow468102%1026981
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves467762%814572
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6326912%1924994
17Red SkeletSpirit +1158421%2436439
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +598360%2350736
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82230%3321961
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants79330%1391162
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow79300%1393230
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants79010%1322085
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78940%1391741
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves78640%1321403
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78530%1284571
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask78020%1339340
17Red SkeletImp68960%3486842
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63700%1187805
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +763370%684019
17Red SkeletDevils Key62860%1188230
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +762050%684488
17Red SkeletRena +341190%944570
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel34130%4124781
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732390%824206
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28620%88457
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24970%123395
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18510%116397
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13480%96666
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12510%823541
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12350%100373
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11980%663621
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9450%341130
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6810%138584
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4640%80066
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3780%191259
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%500464
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1644
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1644
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10637
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6060
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11249
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11515
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9916
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10674
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6916
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11307
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1065709
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11362
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6611
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6475
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6493
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%11103
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6028
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11202
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10877
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10952
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11179
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11228
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6583
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%12059
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11151
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11423
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11370
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11208
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11263
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10903
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11260
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11184
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%12007
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6447
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10645
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10709
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11251
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%11087
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%13155
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11542
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%12085
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6093
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11317
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10782
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10643
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5946
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13297
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%19056
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5453
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%13138
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11853
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11289
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19774
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5445
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%12132
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1187805
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4320
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%382491
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%956
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1188230
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1708
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%138584
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%663621
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%824206
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%500464
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%944570
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%341130
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23520
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24792
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%11103
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6447
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24654
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6493
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11228
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24478
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26708
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1065709
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6028
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24455
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26679
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26853
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11362
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6093
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24797
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23538
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11249
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5946
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11251
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26588
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11370
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25415
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11515
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24861
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6060
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6475
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11151
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11317
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11179
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6916
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11542
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24391
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11202
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26710
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6611
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6583
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11208
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11260
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3103
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%382491
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1187805
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5453
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24277
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1188230
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%824206
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%956
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%663621
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%944570
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5445
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%951
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%138584
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27226
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6475
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24478
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6583
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24654
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24797
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6028
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11249
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11515
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27389
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%27054
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26552
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6916
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1065709
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24792
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26708
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23520
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24455
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27280
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11260
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6493
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11202
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24391
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25415
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11228
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11317
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5453
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11151
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5946
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11251
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%27068
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11370
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26588
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24277
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11208
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6093
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26710
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11184
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11179
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%11103
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26853
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11542
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1187805
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10637
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11307
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6060
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23538
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%382491
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10643
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11263
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6447
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%11087
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1188230
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10903
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11423
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11362
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3103
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6611
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24861
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10674
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%824206
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26679
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9916
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10952
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10877
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11289
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%944570
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1042
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3350
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%951
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%63300
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%27054
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26420
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%314417
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27226
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30645
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42935
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30887
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%42093
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30748
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42407
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27280
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%63166
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%63080
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29850
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%63100
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27389
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30907
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30376
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42556
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30629
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%63208
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30485
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42316
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26552
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%27068
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26225
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%63217
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42844
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30679
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42556
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%382491
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17280
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%55451
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1188230
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1187805
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%500464
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%824206
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%55107
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3321961
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3486842
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%944570
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%28199
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8367
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1042
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3350
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%663621
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%191259
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%341130
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%138584
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64604
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%183275
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%183650
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64996
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%78200
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%183207
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%284825
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1188230
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%176011
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78470
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66434
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%184244
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%196077
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%314417
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26853
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23520
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27389
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30907
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26710
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6916
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24792
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30887
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27280
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30485
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24797
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26552
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24455
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%27054
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26588
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30748
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24478
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30679
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24654
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25415
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26679
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29850
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24861
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27226
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24277
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24391
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%27068
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30645
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26225
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23538
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26708
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30629
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26420
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3103
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6028
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11260
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6493
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6583
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11179
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11317
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6060
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11228
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6475
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1065709
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11515
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6447
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11542
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11362
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1187805
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11370
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5946
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1188230
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11202
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11251
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11249
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6611
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%382491
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5453
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6093
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%11103
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5445
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11151
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11208
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%944570
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%824206
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3350
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%663621
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1708
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%500464
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1042
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%138584
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%341130
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%823541
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4124781
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3321961
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8367
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6093
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11151
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24861
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24792
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%11087
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11249
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%11103
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24654
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11370
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24478
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11228
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11208
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11289
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%12132
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6916
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10952
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11317
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6475
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11515
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11307
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11202
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11423
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11251
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%12085
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10643
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24277
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24797
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11362
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1065709
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%13155
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24455
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11260
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10782
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11542
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6611
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10903
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4320
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6060
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%19056
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10645
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11853
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11184
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10637
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5946
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1187805
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11263
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24391
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5453
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11179
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6583
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6493
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6447
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10709
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13297
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6028
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%13138
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19774
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10877
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%824206
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%12007
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1188230
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%944570
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%382491
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%951
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%12059
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9916
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5445
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1042
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3321961
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10674
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%956
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%314417
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%63100
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%196540
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%211314
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%185066
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%198099
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%63080
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%63166
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%211872
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%195835
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%197874
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42556
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42316
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%195472
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42407
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%195913
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%194768
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42844
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42556
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42935
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%63208
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%194136
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%185806
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%198178
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%194778
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%184128
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30376
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%42093
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%63217
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%194778
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%194385
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%63300
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%196077
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30485
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30645
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30748
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%85209
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30887
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30629
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29850
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30679
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30907
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%27068
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26420
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27389
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1187805
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%27054
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27226
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26225
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26552
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%55451
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1188230
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27280
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%55107
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%382491
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4124781
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%824206
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%944570
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3486842
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%25057
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8367
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3321961
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%20038
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%500464
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%823541
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%138584
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%28199
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%341130
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%663621
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%191259
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11542
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11208
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%314417
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30645
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30485
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26225
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%63300
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42844
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%63100
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%63208
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30907
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26420
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30887
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42556
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27280
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30679
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%27068
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%63080
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30376
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%42093
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30748
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42407
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23520
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42316
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29850
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30629
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23538
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%63217
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%27054
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26552
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%63166
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27226
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27389
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42935
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42556
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1188230
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%382491
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1187805
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17280
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6447
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11317
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5453
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24391
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5445
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26708
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24478
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6093
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6475
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24654
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%55107
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%55451
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11179
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6060
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5946
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24792
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6028
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26679
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25415
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24797
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6583
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6493
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6916
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6611
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26853
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11260
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24455
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24277
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3321961
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24861
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26710
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26588
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%944570
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%28199
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1042
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%824206
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3486842
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3350
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%341130
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8367
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%500464
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4124781
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%663621
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%314417
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42935
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%63100
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%184128
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%211314
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42556
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30376
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30679
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%185806
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%198178
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30629
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%63080
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42316
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%63208
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%42093
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29850
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42556
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42844
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30748
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30485
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30887
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%63217
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%198099
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30907
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%63300
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%211872
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%185066
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30645
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%63166
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42407
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%197874
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17280
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3486842
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1188230
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%55107
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%382491
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1187805
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%55451
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%944570
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%824206
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%28199
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%500464
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8367
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3321961
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3350
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%20038
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%823541
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%341130
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%663621
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%191259
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%138584
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9916
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10645
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11853
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%12007
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%12059
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10637
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11202
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10674
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%12132
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%314417
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%211872
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42316
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%195472
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%63100
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42844
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42556
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%195835
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%194778
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%194768
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%211314
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%63300
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%63080
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%194385
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%194778
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%185806
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42935
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%196077
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%198178
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%63166
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%184128
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%198099
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%197874
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30376
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%196540
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%63217
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42407
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%195913
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%185066
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42556
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%194136
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%42093
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%63208
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30629
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29850
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30907
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30679
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30748
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%85209
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30887
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30485
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%27054
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26552
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30645
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%55451
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26420
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26225
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27226
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%382491
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27389
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1187805
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%55107
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27280
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1188230
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%27068
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25057
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3486842
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%944570
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%28199
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3321961
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%500464
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8367
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4124781
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%823541
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%824206
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%663621
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11362
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%191259
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%20038
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%341130
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%433621
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%194778
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%78396
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%183207
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%183383
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%184244
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%177656
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%78183
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%195472
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%68268
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%194136
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%196077
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%176011
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%194385
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78470
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78623
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%177534
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%183650
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%195913
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%177050
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%78244
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%194778
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52720
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%183275
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%196540
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%177319
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%198099
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52578
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%184393
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%194768
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66434
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%195835
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%78200
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%183847
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%176444
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52621
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%175869
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52406
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%85209
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3321961
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%57015
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57661
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%382491
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1188230
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1187805
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%944570
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%28199
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%824206
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%189832
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%20038
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%500464
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%823541
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%341130
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%663621
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4124781
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3486842
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%25057
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%138584
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%191259
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1644
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%433621
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%648561
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1039175
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%313635
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%944288
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%310293
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1038608
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1039335
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%284963
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1069597
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1045038
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1135158
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%310547
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64996
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1065709
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%177904
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%647784
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%314417
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%183207
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%184244
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%195472
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%184393
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%183275
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%184128
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%185806
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%195913
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%175869
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%185066
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%198099
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%198178
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%183650
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%194385
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%211872
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%195835
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%176444
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%183383
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%194778
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%197874
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%196077
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%194778
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%211314
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%194768
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%194136
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%183847
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%176011
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%177050
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%196540
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%85209
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1187805
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%55451
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%382491
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1188230
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%55107
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%28199
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%944570
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%824206
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3486842
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%20038
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3321961
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%25057
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%663621
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%500464
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%341130
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%823541
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4124781
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%138584
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6583
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11208
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11249
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6060
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%191259
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24391
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11228
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11370
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%314417
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%185066
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%27068
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%63217
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26225
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42935
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30645
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42407
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%42093
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%63166
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%63080
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30376
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42316
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29850
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%63100
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42556
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%63208
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%185806
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%63300
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30629
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30887
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30679
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30748
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42844
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26420
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26552
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42556
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30485
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30907
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23520
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17280
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24478
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%184128
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6916
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24455
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27280
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6611
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6583
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24797
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6475
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26708
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26679
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%27054
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24792
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6493
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24391
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1188230
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27226
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27389
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25415
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6447
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24277
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23538
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1187805
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24861
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24654
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26588
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%382491
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26853
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%55107
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26710
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%55451
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%944570
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3350
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%824206
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8367
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3486842
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3321961
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%28199
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%341130
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%500464
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%663621
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1042
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%433621
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%68268
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%177656
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%184244
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%78244
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%183847
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%313635
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%176444
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52578
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%175869
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%78183
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78470
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%65017
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%64996
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52406
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%176011
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%177050
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%78623
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%183650
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%283187
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%311828
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%284825
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%177319
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%183383
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64767
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64604
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%183207
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%78396
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%285276
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52720
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%184393
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%78200
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%177534
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%284963
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52621
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%183275
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66434
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21820
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3321961
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1187805
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%189832
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%194136
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%194385
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%194768
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1188230
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%194778
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%57015
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57661
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%944570
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4124781
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%382491
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%195913
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3486842
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%195472
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%824206
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%25057
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%823541
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%20038
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%663621
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%500464
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%138584
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%191259
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11317
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11151
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%314417
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%198178
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%211314
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%183847
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear94%78183
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%176011
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%176444
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%198099
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%194778
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%194136
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%196540
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%177319
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%194778
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%177534
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%194768
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%183207
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield52%195472
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%184393
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear52%184244
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%85209
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%197874
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%196077
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%195913
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%78396
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%194385
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%183275
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%183650
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78470
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%195835
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1187805
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%175869
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots31%177656
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%78244
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%78200
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%183383
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%211872
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%177050
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%382491
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78623
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3321961
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4124781
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%20038
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57661
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1188230
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3486842
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%944570
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%189832
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%433621
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64604
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%176011
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%194136
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%183847
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%184393
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%65017
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%194768
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%195472
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%78183
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52578
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78470
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52720
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66434
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%177050
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%177534
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%183275
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%78200
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%194385
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52621
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%175869
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64767
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%183383
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%68268
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%78396
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52406
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78623
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%184244
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%177319
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%183650
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64996
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%194778
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%176444
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%177656
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots830%183207
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%78244
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21820
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%57015
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1188230
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57661
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3321961
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1187805
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%382491
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%20038
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%824206
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%944570
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%189832
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%25057
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%341130
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%138584
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%663621
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11202
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%191259
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11362
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27420%433621
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5680%175869
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5600%78183
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5560%78623
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%311828
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5520%64996
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5520%183650
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%313635
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5480%285276
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5460%78396
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78470
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5460%177050
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5420%183383
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64604
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5420%183275
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5390%78200
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%176444
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5390%66434
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5380%283187
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%176011
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5360%78244
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5350%184244
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5350%52720
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5340%52621
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%183207
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5300%64767
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5200%184393
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%177319
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%177656
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5110%65017
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5110%284963
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5100%52406
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5080%183847
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5080%177534
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5050%52578
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4800%68268
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%284825
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42150%21820
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1187805
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3486842
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%194136
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%57015
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1188230
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%382491
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57661
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%194778
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%194768
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1270%195472
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%194385
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%195913
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%189832
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%944570
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister700%25057
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%824206
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%500464
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%20038
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%823541
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%663621
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%341130
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3321961
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%191259
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%138584
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23520
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24478
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23538
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30485
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24391
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27280
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24455
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26679
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27226
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%27068
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26420
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26225
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30887
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26710
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11151
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11202
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6611
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%27054
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11208
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11542
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6093
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6493
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6475
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26708
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6916
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30679
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11228
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30629
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5946
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1065709
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30645
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29850
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24654
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6583
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26588
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24792
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25415
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27389
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30907
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%11103
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26552
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8640%309855
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%946775
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%646969
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8480%311828
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%313635
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%433621
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%285276
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8170%284825
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1045038
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8110%284963
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8100%309767
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8070%1069597
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1065709
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1039175
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%944288
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1041485
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7980%647458
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%283187
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7950%648561
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7900%945134
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%310293
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%929285
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%310076
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7780%1038608
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%647784
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7630%310547
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1039335
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7380%1037092
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52210%2350736
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11720%382491
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1670%1188230
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%178137
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%177904
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1187805
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%189832
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%824206
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%83893
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%944570
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%500464
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%663621
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%823541
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%138584
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%341130
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3321961
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%191259
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4124781
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30629
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3486842
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27226
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30645
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%814096
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1083369
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1035467
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1031528
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%873171
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1051296
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1188230
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%416715
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm27313%64767
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm27233%944288
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +227063%433621
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade26983%52406
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield26873%52720
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability26783%64996
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield26733%309767
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots26693%284825
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots26683%310293
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor26613%646969
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm26593%311828
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants26583%65017
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants26523%647784
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter26503%310547
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow26493%52578
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash26453%68268
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff26323%283187
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe26173%310076
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves26113%946775
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor26063%945134
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword26033%648561
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves26023%64604
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic25983%66434
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants25913%313635
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword25863%284963
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow25713%647458
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants25593%309855
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor25573%52621
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves25563%285276
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +48061%21820
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5841%1187805
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45731%178137
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15611%382491
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45481%177904
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5371%1188230
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5211%25057
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3910%189832
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72960%824206
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32640%944570
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%500464
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria950%3321961
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul580%663621
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless570%823541
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life570%341130
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3486842
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%138584
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%191259
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42556
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26552
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%63166
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30887
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%63208
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30376
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30629
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42935
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%27054
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42316
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%63300
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42556
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26420
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30645
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27280
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%63217
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4124781
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%78183
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%175869
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52720
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%433621
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%78244
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%194778
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78470
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%177534
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%194778
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%195835
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%78200
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%184393
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%177050
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%195472
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%183650
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%177319
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%194136
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%194385
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%183847
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%183275
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%198099
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%176444
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66434
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%68268
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%177656
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%184244
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52578
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%176011
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%183383
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%85209
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%78396
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52621
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78623
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52406
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%194768
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%183207
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer50%196540
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%57015
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%382491
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1188230
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%196077
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57661
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%195913
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3321961
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1187805
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4124781
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%824206
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%500464
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%944570
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1045038
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1135158
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1038608
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1048858
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%929285
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1065709
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1041485
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1039335
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1039175
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1097265
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1037092
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1069597
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1096795
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1097672
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%646969
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%946775
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%945134
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%647784
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1053%648561
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%944288
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%647458
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%892457
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3321961
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2350736
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%382491
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3486842
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%111860
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%83893
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1187805
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1188230
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%112072
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%944570
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%824206
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%500464
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%189832
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%823541
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%341130
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%138584
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%663621
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%195913
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%177050
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%176011
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%196077
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4124781
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%191259
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494694%1069597
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%433621
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1065709
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437973%285276
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436983%946775
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%945134
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%284963
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435383%646969
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435323%313635
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1041485
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%944288
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%647784
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%311828
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%310547
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%284825
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433803%1045038
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%647458
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433373%310293
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%309767
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433273%310076
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432473%309855
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1039335
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431933%1037092
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431933%648561
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431813%1039175
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1038608
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%283187
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2350736
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%382491
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1187805
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%177904
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%178137
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1188230
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3321961
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%824206
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%944570
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%189832
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4124781
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3486842
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%83893
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%823541
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%663621
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%341130
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%138584
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%500464
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%191259
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42316
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29850
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%63300
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30485
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%63100
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30679
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%184128
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%63217
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1040%211872
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30629
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30887
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%63080
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42556
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%42093
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%198178
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42556
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42935
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%63166
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30645
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42407
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%185806
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30907
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%198099
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30748
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%211314
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%185066
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%63208
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42844
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%197874
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30376
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%20038
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%28199
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8367
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3350
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves784520%822800
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield784110%1096795
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants783830%822374
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves783220%779858
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow783120%1048858
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star782480%1097265
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog782420%929285
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash782020%1069597
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask780890%1097672
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor780250%1045038
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude780020%1065709
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration779980%1135158
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor779910%1038608
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield779480%1041485
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection779460%822745
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword777980%1039335
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots777690%1037092
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff775980%1039175
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3582720%892457
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5175060%2350736
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire129220%83893
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye115410%1187805
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5112770%111860
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key112580%1188230
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5112550%112072
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1111810%382491
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria97940%3321961
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp80390%3486842
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel76400%4124781
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +758780%824206
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +357520%944570
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit42620%189832
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning20080%500464
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11680%663621
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless11490%823541
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life9100%341130
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5880%138584
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3590%191259
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1130%194385
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1100%177656
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1100%184393
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1080%198178
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%197874
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1040%194778
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1040%177534
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%184244
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%195913
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1020%183207
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%185806
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor980%196077
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm970%194768
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe970%184128
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%175869
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%177319
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves950%195835
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor950%176011
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword930%176444
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade920%211872
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants920%185066
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%194136
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%183650
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%211314
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves900%183275
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%195472
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%183847
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves880%177050
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%194778
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh860%198099
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%183383
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%196540
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%28199
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%20038
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%25057
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst935740%1083369
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab914780%768618
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow873380%1048858
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow870340%814096
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection870000%822745
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves869830%760025
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask869620%1097672
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots869010%811978
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield868890%1096795
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield867920%1052212
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter867430%812960
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants867080%1051296
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog867030%929285
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration866990%1135158
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star865890%1097265
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword865130%812564
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves863690%822800
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants863490%822374
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves861170%779858
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3598080%892457
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5179070%2350736
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel127440%4124781
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1117590%382491
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5116830%111860
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye116500%1187805
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key115940%1188230
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5114140%112072
Kalima 4Death AngeImp74610%3486842
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria72990%3321961
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +359540%944570
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +757960%824206
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam45210%101144
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit44090%189832
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul14200%663621
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless13410%823541
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire11450%83893
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life11160%341130
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6670%138584
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4330%191259
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3480%500464
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1490%194768
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1280%195913
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78470
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1230%194778
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1210%175869
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1210%52621
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1210%177319
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1200%78396
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%177534
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1170%183275
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%78244
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1170%68268
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1140%195835
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%183847
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1110%196540
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1110%183383
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1100%177656
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1090%183650
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52720
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52406
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1070%184244
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1060%78200
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1050%78623
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%195472
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%176011
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52578
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%194778
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%176444
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%78183
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%177050
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic990%66434
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber990%194385
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots990%183207
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants960%184393
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%196077
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow930%194136
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%20038
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25057
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12780%1035467
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12770%1348108
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots12770%1352000
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage12710%1438447
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots12700%811978
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow12680%814096
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter12640%812960
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm12640%1031528
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter12570%1429514
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst12510%1083369
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves12440%999866
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow12400%1302434
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots12310%1030649
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor12250%1350215
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor12250%1183323
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots12250%813458
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword12240%812564
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants12200%1051296
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction12180%1427236
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves12160%760025
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves12150%873171
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab11690%768618
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield11650%1052212
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm11420%1427913
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +410290%416715
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +53120%2350736
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2840%3321961
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62150%113768
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +62060%114026
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1970%1188230
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1950%1187805
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3486842
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +71070%824206
Kalima 4Death CentRena +31040%944570
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall600%88457
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally590%116397
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4124781
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%72683
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life340%341130
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless270%823541
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam250%101144
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul210%663621
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos170%138584
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%191259
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%500464
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52406
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe40%310076
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%646969
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability30%64996
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64604
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52621
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword20%284963
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%946775
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants20%313635
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm20%944288
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%285276
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%647458
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%309767
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%310547
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%65017
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%310293
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%945134
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%647784
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66434
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52720
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%283187
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%309855
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64767
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%25057
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1248089
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1389307
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2093604
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1108775
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3321961
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1388005
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1414830
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2094897
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%684019
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2092248
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2093195
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1188230
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2090630
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1924994
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1321403
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1044406
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%804201
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1027480
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%814572
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%116397
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1044695
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1190655
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1043244
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2436439
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1189736
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%663621
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3486842
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow734035%1302434
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots691834%1352000
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots689564%813458
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield689404%1052212
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves689144%760025
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor689004%1350215
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst688454%1083369
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword688344%812564
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves688154%873171
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots688024%811978
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter688004%812960
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow687824%814096
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves687614%822800
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants686534%822374
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow685614%1048858
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves685524%999866
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab684754%768618
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection684544%822745
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves684514%779858
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants682814%1051296
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4494133%416715
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key193361%1188230
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye192551%1187805
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5151981%2350736
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +697191%113768
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +696611%114026
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +195921%382491
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria80021%3321961
Kalima 4Necron4Imp60250%3486842
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58760%4124781
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +750000%824206
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +349850%944570
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier38540%72683
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit35840%189832
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam32830%101144
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire27710%83893
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11680%823541
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11460%663621
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9970%341130
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5600%138584
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3750%191259
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2970%500464
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1090%176444
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1090%283187
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1060%65017
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor990%176011
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind980%175869
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%285276
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%177319
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%183650
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow950%52578
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52406
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves930%64604
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%183207
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52720
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78470
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52621
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78623
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%311828
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%284825
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%313635
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves870%177050
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword860%284963
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear860%184244
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%177656
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64996
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%68268
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64767
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves810%183275
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%78183
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%78396
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%78244
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%78200
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants780%184393
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66434
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%183383
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%177534
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind710%183847
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%194385
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%194768
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%194136
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%195472
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%20038
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth110%195913
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%194778
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%25057
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration669301%1135158
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor608761%1045038
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword606231%648561
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves606161%946775
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants605691%647784
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword605641%1039335
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog605211%929285
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff604671%1039175
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield604621%1041485
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor604381%945134
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm603931%944288
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask603751%1097672
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude603691%1065709
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield603561%1096795
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor602751%646969
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star602591%1097265
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow602101%647458
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor601401%1038608
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash601011%1069597
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots600651%1037092
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3506421%892457
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154770%2350736
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115400%4124781
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101620%1188230
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99810%3486842
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499540%178137
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99510%1187805
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498530%177904
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195990%382491
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69700%3321961
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65390%189832
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751280%824206
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351200%944570
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19140%83893
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%500464
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10150%663621
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%823541
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7990%341130
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5400%138584
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%191259
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42407
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%198178
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%63100
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%196540
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%194136
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%185066
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%63208
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%185806
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%195913
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%194778
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%63166
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42935
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42844
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%184128
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%42093
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%195835
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%194385
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%211872
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1130%63300
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%63080
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%198099
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42316
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%196077
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1070%42556
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42556
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%63217
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%195472
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%211314
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%197874
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%194778
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%194768
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8367
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%28199
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%25057
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%20038
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17353%1391162
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1031528
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1321403
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1035467
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1406684
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16943%1348108
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1352000
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1427913
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1339340
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1429514
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1350215
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1438447
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16693%1427236
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1284571
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16563%1302434
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1183323
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16482%1322085
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16432%1030649
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16402%1513459
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16262%1532489
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16252%1407428
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16162%1393230
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16062%1391741
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%765616
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3486842
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2350736
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4124781
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3280%1052212
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3260%1083369
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1051296
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%873171
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%999866
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%813458
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1188230
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1187805
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%684019
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%684488
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3321961
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%824206
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%944570
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%101144
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%96666
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%116397
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%72683
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%88457
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%823541
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%341130
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%663621
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%138584
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%500464
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%191259
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%647784
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%310547
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%283187
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1069597
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%284963
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1041485
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%946775
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow19145%1302434
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves18504%760025
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab18044%768618
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection17954%822745
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves17944%822800
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter17914%812960
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves17824%873171
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow17764%814096
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow17684%1048858
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves17584%779858
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots17564%813458
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves17504%999866
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants17484%822374
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst17454%1083369
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor17354%1350215
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants17304%1051296
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword17204%812564
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots17194%1352000
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots17154%811978
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield17024%1052212
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +414914%416715
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5811%1097265
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5661%1096795
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask5331%1097672
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54501%2350736
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +63341%113768
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye3141%1187805
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62981%114026
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12681%382491
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2501%1188230
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71420%824206
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31220%944570
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier930%72683
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4124781
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp850%3486842
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria690%3321961
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul620%663621
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless590%823541
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam580%101144
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life490%341130
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%138584
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation130%191259
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Summoning50%500464
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%284963
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%283187
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%175869
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52720
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%78396
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%285276
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52578
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Magic10%66434
Kalima 5Aegis5Bronze Shield10%309767
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Sword10%176444
Kalima 5Aegis5Light Plate Boots10%177656
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%78183
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%311828
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%310293
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71420%1391741
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71300%1183323
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71190%813458
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71120%1031528
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71090%1035467
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70970%999866
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70830%1083369
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70800%1302434
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70790%1352000
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70610%1429514
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70500%1348108
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70220%1438447
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70140%1427236
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70130%1051296
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield70020%1052212
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69800%1393230
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69590%1427913
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69530%873171
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69470%1030649
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69440%1350215
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68820%1391162
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68030%1284571
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562130%765616
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518440%2350736
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14630%4124781
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%113768
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1188230
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1187805
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%684019
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611820%114026
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711720%684488
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%824206
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%944570
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5810%116397
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3321961
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3486842
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%72683
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3140%101144
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%88457
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%500464
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%663621
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%823541
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%341130
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%138584
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%191259
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%944288
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%284825
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%945134
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%310076
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64604
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1039175
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64767
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%313635
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64996
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%648561
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%310547
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%310293
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%285276
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%283187
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1038608
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1065709
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%309767
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1041485
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%946775
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1039335
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%65017
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1069597
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%647784
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%309855
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%284963
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%647458
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%646969
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm171300%1427913
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow170930%1302434
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants170440%1391162
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves170150%1321403
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants169520%1513459
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow169370%1393230
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm169180%1031528
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves169110%1532489
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction168890%1427236
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter168550%1429514
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots168530%1348108
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow168260%1035467
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves168250%1407428
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage168170%1438447
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots168100%1406684
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor168080%1183323
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants167770%1322085
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots167640%1030649
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm167550%1284571
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves167260%1391741
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor167090%1350215
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots166840%1352000
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask166420%1339340
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5141080%765616
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +542090%2350736
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves34580%999866
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves34080%873171
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots34030%813458
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33750%1083369
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield33730%1052212
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants33400%1051296
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29630%3486842
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +727870%684019
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye27200%1187805
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +727110%684488
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26950%1188230
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +714150%824206
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +314100%944570
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam13030%101144
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12500%3321961
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel12430%4124781
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno9060%96666
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally8150%116397
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5810%88457
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4170%72683
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3730%663621
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3410%823541
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2910%341130
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos2020%138584
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1060%191259
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning620%500464
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1045038
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%647784
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%944288
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%310076
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1069597
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%313635
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1041485
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%285276
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor100%646969
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%309767
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1065709
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%946775
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots80%284825
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor80%1038608
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%648561
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%309855
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%929285
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow80%647458
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1037092
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor70%945134
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%310547
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%284963
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1039335
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff60%283187
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%311828
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%310293
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1039175
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222260%1414830
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214840%1190655
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214530%804201
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213930%1108775
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213900%1189147
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213440%755357
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots213070%805322
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm212980%1025655
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212790%1406684
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212620%1024059
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211900%1532489
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211750%1189736
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211730%1513459
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211500%756104
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211490%1389307
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211490%1027480
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211490%1388005
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211330%1407428
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow211040%1026981
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210770%814572
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210700%1044695
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210450%1024700
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210450%1043244
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210400%1044406
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark210210%1072157
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209960%1027845
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202920%1924994
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199080%2436439
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561380%2350736
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3321961
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3486842
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739720%684019
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39680%1187805
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739190%684488
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38770%1188230
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35870%1284571
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35760%1391162
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35640%1322085
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35510%1393230
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35300%1321403
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35070%1391741
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34520%1339340
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324220%944570
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%824206
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%88457
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12970%123395
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11340%4124781
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7210%116397
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6160%96666
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%823541
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%663621
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4610%100373
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%341130
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%80066
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2610%138584
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%191259
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%500464
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5837274
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5521910
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5518862
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3904161
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3268246
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5519630
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5840348
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2577115
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5613015
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3213187
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2436439
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1838674
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3321961
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%220491
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1841293
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3486842
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%684488
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4124781
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1066863
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1187805
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%191259
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1188230
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1873782
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark216803%1072157
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6211653%1924994
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear206633%1044695
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots206263%1024700
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves206173%1391741
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm205213%1025655
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves205193%1321403
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots204983%1348108
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204963%1189147
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants204923%1044406
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves204823%1532489
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask204713%1339340
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves204473%1407428
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow204333%1393230
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves204143%1108775
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm204103%1284571
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow203963%1026981
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction203793%1190655
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots203763%1043244
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor203713%1189736
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage203333%1438447
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots203253%1406684
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor203223%1027845
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm202873%1024059
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm202623%1427913
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction202123%1427236
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants202123%1513459
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201993%1429514
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor201963%1027480
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants201593%1391162
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants200823%1322085
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561831%2350736
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41961%1187805
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741321%684488
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key41181%1188230
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740731%684019
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +325070%944570
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23550%3321961
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720930%824206
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12980%88457
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11200%116397
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9110%96666
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4124781
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6940%100373
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6630%823541
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6410%663621
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4820%341130
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3486842
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4400%72683
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%138584
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3110%80066
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1880%500464
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%191259
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1097265
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow340%1048858
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1097672
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1065709
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots300%1037092
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1039335
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor270%1038608
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1069597
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%929285
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1096795
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1039175
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1045038
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1041485
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%946775
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%944288
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%945134
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1135158
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%189832
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86210%1438447
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84080%1035467
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81280%1352000
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80920%1051296
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80860%1429514
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1083369
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80570%1183323
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80170%999866
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80140%1427236
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%873171
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79860%813458
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79700%1052212
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%768618
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%812564
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79370%1030649
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79100%1350215
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1302434
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78880%1427913
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78670%1031528
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%760025
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78480%811978
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77950%812960
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77670%814096
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475460%416715
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522740%2350736
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%114026
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1187805
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1188230
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614690%113768
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%779858
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%822374
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13360%822800
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1048858
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%822745
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3321961
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37390%944570
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%824206
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3486842
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4124781
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%88457
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%72683
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2250%101144
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%823541
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%663621
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%341130
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%138584
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%191259
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%500464
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%944288
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%945134
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%310547
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%648561
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%313635
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%309855
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%78183
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64767
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64604
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%310076
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%647458
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%646969
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52621
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%284825
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52578
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%285276
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52406
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66434
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%946775
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%78396
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%68268
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52720
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%311828
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%309767
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%310293
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%647784
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%284963
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%283187
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78623
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%25057
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78470
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%78244
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1873782
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1841293
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1838674
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225984%2094897
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1389307
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2093604
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224314%805322
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223394%1248089
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2093195
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223064%1263598
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2090630
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%755357
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%756104
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1388005
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1269665
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221624%804201
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1414830
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2092248
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%814572
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1924994
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2436439
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1026981
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1072157
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1044406
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1044695
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1024700
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1024059
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1043244
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1025655
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62801%1027480
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1027845
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2350736
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1066863
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%684488
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1188230
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1187805
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%684019
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3486842
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3321961
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4124781
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%944570
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%824206
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%100373
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%220491
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%123395
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%96666
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%663621
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%823541
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%341130
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%138584
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%80066
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%191259
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1352000
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1183323
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1350215
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1302434
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%500464
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%768618
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%812564
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%814096
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%822374
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%812960
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%873171
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1051296
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%811978
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%999866
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%822745
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%760025
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%822800
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%779858
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1083369
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%813458
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1052212
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%72683
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots470084%805322
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm469654%1024059
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves468314%814572
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots466304%1024700
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots464714%804201
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6366133%1924994
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear317413%1044695
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants314993%1391162
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves314173%1391741
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves314173%1407428
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace313943%1189147
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor313923%1189736
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots313913%1043244
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves313743%1108775
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm313653%1025655
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark313293%1072157
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots313283%1406684
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants313173%1513459
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow313133%1026981
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm313073%1284571
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor312593%1027845
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor312553%1027480
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants312293%1322085
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves312053%1321403
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants310823%1044406
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask310823%1339340
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow310603%1393230
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves310463%1532489
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction309253%1190655
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5108731%2350736
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye73551%1187805
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +772871%684488
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +772571%684019
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key71241%1188230
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria64051%3321961
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4124781
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp51270%3486842
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +345920%944570
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +737180%824206
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall26700%88457
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally20340%116397
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm18640%100373
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno16840%96666
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9820%663621
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9630%72683
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless9040%823541
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life7200%341130
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5490%80066
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%500464
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos4270%138584
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2950%191259
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow950%1048858
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword910%1039335
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash900%1069597
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog900%929285
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants890%822374
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff860%1039175
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1097265
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves840%822800
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots820%1037092
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask800%1097672
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor780%1038608
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration780%1135158
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection770%822745
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude720%1065709
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves710%779858
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor700%1045038
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield670%1096795
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield650%1041485
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%83893
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6494000%1924994
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter478360%1389307
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots477190%1388005
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor477070%1027480
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants476440%2094897
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow476070%2093195
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants475640%1248089
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark475250%1072157
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants475050%755357
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear474780%1044695
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon474740%1414830
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor474650%1027845
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff474410%2092248
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor474170%756104
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm474170%1025655
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor474080%2093604
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots474010%1043244
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade473860%2090630
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves473790%814572
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots473760%1024700
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots472920%804201
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm472440%1024059
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction472170%1190655
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor472150%1189736
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace471900%1189147
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots471540%805322
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow471320%1026981
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants468160%1044406
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1246760%2436439
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5150920%2350736
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key98090%1188230
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +797980%684019
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97980%1187805
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796480%684488
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78840%3321961
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4124781
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64440%3486842
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +361100%944570
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749240%824206
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49150%116397
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23150%220491
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm22020%100373
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19790%123395
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13340%823541
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13290%96666
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12920%663621
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10090%341130
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7220%80066
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6230%138584
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3940%191259
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2000%500464
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1083369
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%768618
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%822745
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves920%760025
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%873171
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%812960
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%779858
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%822374
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%812564
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1096795
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%814096
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1097265
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%811978
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1048858
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves760%822800
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1097672
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1052212
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%999866
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants660%1051296
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%813458
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%101144
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%83893
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1188181%1841293
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1183261%1873782
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1182981%1838674
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1041771%2093604
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1041321%805322
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1040051%755357
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1039921%1248089
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1037211%1263598
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1036991%1414830
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1036511%2092248
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1036451%814572
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1035911%1269665
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1035461%756104
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1035451%804201
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1034981%2094897
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1034820%2090630
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1033900%1388005
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1033620%1389307
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1031940%2093195
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6781950%1924994
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1384030%2436439
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants299230%1044406
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm297320%1025655
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor297090%1027845
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear296630%1044695
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor296320%1027480
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow296170%1026981
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots295150%1043244
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm295050%1024059
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark294810%1072157
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots291750%1024700
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5235980%2350736
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0191930%1066863
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel170010%4124781
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7153410%684488
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye152800%1187805
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key151750%1188230
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7151640%684019
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria105440%3321961
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +395960%944570
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm83350%100373
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +777730%824206
Kalima 6Death AngeImp57990%3486842
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57870%96666
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova50750%220491
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay36990%123395
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless23000%823541
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22990%663621
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17870%341130
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11940%80066
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11670%138584
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6920%191259
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2490%1302434
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%500464
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2340%1352000
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1350215
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2330%1183323
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%768618
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1230%999866
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1210%812960
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%822800
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1120%1051296
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1100%822745
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1090%812564
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1080%779858
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%814096
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots1020%811978
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1010%760025
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1083369
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants990%822374
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%873171
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%813458
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1052212
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier60%72683
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88457
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%101144
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2808231%2577115
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2803711%1873782
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2797161%1838674
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2795351%5521910
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2794171%5518862
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2793141%5613015
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2791211%3904161
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2789801%1841293
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2788211%3268246
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2781211%5519630
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1562500%2436439
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow470500%2093195
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants468480%2094897
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade467420%2090630
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves467330%1263598
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream466250%1269665
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor464580%2093604
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff464330%2092248
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5349220%2350736
Kalima 6Death CentImp328170%3486842
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria303430%3321961
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0281710%1066863
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel258610%4124781
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7227270%684488
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key226280%1188230
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7226040%684019
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye224690%1187805
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay168000%123395
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3142940%944570
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova121480%220491
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7113680%824206
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life69070%341130
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34330%663621
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless33270%823541
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21330%500464
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17860%138584
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17260%80066
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10440%191259
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2472%1111
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2332%14322922
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2322%1111
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2292%1143
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2242%1108
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2202%11323174
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2032%4712242
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4124781
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3321961
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3213187
Kalima 6Illusion oImp170%3486842
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2436439
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2350736
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%500464
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1066863
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%824206
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%944570
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%823541
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%191259
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1841293
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%341130
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3904161
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%80066
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1099125%1838674
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1096375%1248089
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1094475%1263598
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1094035%2093604
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1093725%1841293
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1093435%1873782
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1092785%1414830
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1092505%3268246
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1092205%1388005
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1091935%2094897
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1091725%2090630
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1091685%2577115
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1091545%2093195
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1090415%1269665
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1089825%2092248
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1088865%3904161
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1084325%1389307
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6635453%1924994
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1309661%2436439
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel190441%4124781
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5190111%2350736
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria167451%3321961
Kalima 6Necron6Imp157281%3486842
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0154871%1066863
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7124551%684488
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key124361%1188230
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye122901%1187805
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7122301%684019
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +378310%944570
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm72950%100373
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +763300%824206
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay56350%123395
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48830%220491
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul19080%663621
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless19020%823541
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life15030%341130
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10310%138584
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%500464
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9280%80066
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5650%191259
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1330%1083369
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1300%1030649
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1302434
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1290%1427236
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1280%1052212
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1270%1391741
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1051296
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1260%813458
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1393230
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1031528
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1230%1348108
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1220%1035467
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1200%1438447
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%999866
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1190%1183323
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1190%873171
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1427913
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1100%1429514
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1090%1352000
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1350215
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants1000%1391162
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection340%822745
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%822800
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow280%814096
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%768618
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%811978
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves250%779858
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%812960
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%812564
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%760025
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%101144
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%822374
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%116397
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall30%88457
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72683
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon467231%1414830
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6464521%1924994
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots448831%804201
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor446931%1027480
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor445641%1189736
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction445391%1190655
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots444541%805322
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark444441%1072157
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants444361%1513459
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter443651%1389307
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves443421%1407428
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm443301%1024059
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants443241%1044406
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace443001%1189147
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow442491%1026981
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots442481%1406684
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots442311%1388005
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor441321%756104
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear439801%1044695
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants439541%755357
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots439501%1043244
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm439471%1025655
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots438931%1024700
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves438801%1108775
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor438771%1027845
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves438701%814572
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves437231%1532489
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1228720%2436439
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5141460%2350736
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key91610%1188230
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye90760%1187805
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +790440%684019
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +790310%684488
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria88050%3321961
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow74760%1393230
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants74620%1391162
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves74570%1391741
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74570%3486842
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask74480%1339340
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm74210%1284571
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves74040%1321403
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants72870%1322085
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +357530%944570
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +746760%824206
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall28030%88457
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel25890%4124781
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay21920%123395
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally17020%116397
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno14050%96666
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12680%100373
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11910%663621
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11720%823541
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8790%341130
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6320%80066
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos6030%138584
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3340%191259
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2590%500464
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants45487612%5840348
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor45484312%3904161
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm45483312%5521910
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants45466612%5613015
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants45437012%5518862
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor45426612%5837274
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots45409112%5519630
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71289903%3213187
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1633682%2436439
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria550461%3321961
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel543271%4124781
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp489661%3486842
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5387481%2350736
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0318371%1066863
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade267211%1873782
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask266731%2577115
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor265501%3268246
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key250831%1188230
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye249371%1187805
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7248681%684488
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7247651%684019
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3155850%944570
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7127490%824206
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning93200%500464
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37970%663621
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37900%823541
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life29420%341130
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20280%138584
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18960%80066
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11470%191259
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2130%814572
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2040%1043244
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2030%1406684
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1980%1322085
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1960%1044695
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1072157
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1920%1391741
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1391162
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1025655
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1900%1407428
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1190655
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1890%1024700
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1339340
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1860%1108775
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1850%1532489
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1830%1044406
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1800%1027845
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1790%1189736
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1284571
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1513459
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1780%1321403
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1770%1348108
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1770%1026981
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1740%1393230
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1660%1027480
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1024059
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1640%1189147
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%100373
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%96666
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%72683
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%116397
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%88457
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots470%1037092
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff410%283187
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter380%310547
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor370%1045038
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants370%313635
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield360%309767
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul360%663621
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless340%823541
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor340%1038608
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash330%1069597
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants320%647784
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff320%1039175
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots320%284825
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm310%944288
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1065709
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots310%310293
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword300%648561
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves300%285276
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves290%946775
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield290%1041485
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor270%646969
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor270%945134
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe240%310076
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants240%309855
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword240%284963
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2240%433621
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm230%311828
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword230%1039335
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life180%341130
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow180%647458
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +4110%178137
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye100%1187805
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2350736
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4124781
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation60%191259
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +460%177904
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key40%1188230
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria40%3321961
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%382491
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +720%824206
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos20%138584
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3486842
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +320%944570
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%189832
Valley of LorenAegis4Wind Gloves10%30679
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1310%823541
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61200%1924994
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul1000%663621
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask990%1339340
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark980%1072157
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves980%1108775
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor940%1027480
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow900%1393230
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow860%1035467
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm850%1025655
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm850%1031528
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots840%1406684
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction840%1427236
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants840%1322085
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction840%1190655
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves840%1391741
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants840%1391162
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants840%1044406
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm830%1427913
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage820%1438447
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear790%1044695
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace790%1189147
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots780%1348108
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm770%1284571
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots750%1043244
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow740%1026981
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter730%1429514
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor730%1189736
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor710%1027845
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots710%1030649
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves690%1321403
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants640%1513459
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves630%1532489
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves620%1407428
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life490%341130
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5310%2350736
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7280%684019
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key250%1188230
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation240%191259
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%684488
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria180%3321961
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye160%1187805
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7120%824206
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3110%944570
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3486842
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%138584
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel70%4124781
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%88457
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%96666
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%72683
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%116397
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%80066
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%648561
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%101144
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots780%811978
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst770%1083369
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%823541
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab750%768618
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow730%1048858
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter700%812960
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration660%1135158
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves660%779858
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask650%1097672
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield650%1052212
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants640%1051296
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%812564
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves630%760025
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants620%822374
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves620%822800
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3610%892457
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow600%814096
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves590%999866
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star580%1097265
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield520%1096795
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%663621
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection500%822745
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life260%341130
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1187805
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2350736
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1188230
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%191259
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4124781
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%824206
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +570%112072
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%382491
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%111860
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3321961
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +340%944570
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3486842
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76980
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%189832
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%138584
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%101144
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66434
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78623
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%500464
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%83893
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%194778
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst470%1083369
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3440%892457
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots420%811978
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield400%1052212
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow390%1048858
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab370%768618
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves360%999866
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield360%1096795
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword360%812564
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants350%822374
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless350%823541
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves350%760025
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star340%1097265
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul330%663621
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter320%812960
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection320%822745
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask300%1097672
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves270%822800
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration270%1135158
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants270%1051296
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%814096
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves240%779858
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5130%2350736
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life100%341130
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation80%191259
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4124781
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%382491
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye70%1187805
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +550%111860
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1188230
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +540%112072
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%101144
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp40%3486842
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3321961
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit20%189832
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%824206
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%944570
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos20%138584
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52720
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%500464
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%83893
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless1030%823541
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm1020%1427913
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots980%813458
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield960%1052212
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow940%1035467
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor900%1183323
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul870%663621
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves870%1391741
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor870%1350215
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow860%1393230
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves860%999866
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves840%873171
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter830%1429514
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction830%1427236
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants820%1051296
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants810%1391162
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots800%1030649
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow800%1302434
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage780%1438447
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5770%765616
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst770%1083369
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm750%1031528
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots740%1352000
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots710%1348108
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life280%341130
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key280%1188230
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2350736
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1187805
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection200%822745
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel200%4124781
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6190%113768
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots180%811978
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants180%822374
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab170%768618
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves170%822800
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%812960
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%779858
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%191259
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%812564
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves130%760025
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%114026
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7110%824206
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3486842
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow100%814096
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%138584
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%88457
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +360%944570
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria50%3321961
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier50%72683
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%116397
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam30%101144
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%500464
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield460%1096795
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor460%1038608
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude450%1065709
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1045038
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves440%822800
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration430%1135158
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star430%1097265
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves410%779858
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless400%823541
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask390%1097672
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants380%822374
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff380%1039175
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots370%1037092
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3360%892457
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog350%929285
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword350%1039335
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow350%1048858
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash340%1069597
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul320%663621
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield310%1041485
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection310%822745
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%341130
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83893
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5110%112072
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2350736
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation100%191259
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4124781
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +170%382491
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +570%111860
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria60%3321961
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1187805
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key50%1188230
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3486842
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40%189832
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +330%944570
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%824206
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%138584
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%194778
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%500464
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter680%812960
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst660%1083369
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection640%822745
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1096795
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield620%1052212
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves620%873171
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask610%1097672
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab580%768618
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots580%813458
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves570%999866
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves550%779858
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow530%1048858
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword530%812564
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves520%822800
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow520%814096
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%760025
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star510%1097265
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants510%1051296
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3490%892457
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%823541
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%822374
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots450%811978
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%663621
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life250%341130
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5140%2350736
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3486842
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1187805
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6120%114026
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%382491
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%112072
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key90%1188230
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%113768
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%824206
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%191259
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%138584
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +540%111860
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%189832
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +340%944570
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3321961
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%101144
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%83893
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%500464
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4124781
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76980
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78623
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless850%823541
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5810%765616
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul640%663621
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm480%1284571
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves480%873171
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage460%1438447
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm450%1427913
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter450%1429514
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots450%1352000
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots420%1348108
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves410%1407428
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots390%813458
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask380%1339340
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm370%1031528
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants360%1322085
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow360%1035467
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life350%341130
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves340%1391741
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots340%1030649
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor330%1183323
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves320%1321403
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow320%1393230
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor310%1350215
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots310%1406684
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants290%1391162
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction290%1427236
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow270%1302434
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2350736
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7160%684488
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7140%684019
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield130%1052212
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key130%1188230
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3321961
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation130%191259
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +7100%824206
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1083369
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1187805
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves70%999866
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1051296
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +340%944570
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%88457
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%138584
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%72683
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4124781
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%116397
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3486842
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%310293
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76980
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%285276
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul610%663621
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless600%823541
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2560%433621
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade470%52406
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask410%78470
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm400%64767
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants400%313635
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots390%284825
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves380%177050
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves380%285276
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter370%310547
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots360%78244
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants360%65017
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield360%309767
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash360%68268
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots360%177656
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow350%52578
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind350%175869
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword350%284963
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic340%66434
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves330%64604
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm320%311828
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants310%309855
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water310%78396
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield300%52720
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe300%78623
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots300%310293
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield300%177534
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe290%310076
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants290%177319
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear280%78183
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm270%78200
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability270%64996
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword270%176444
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff270%283187
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor270%176011
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor250%52621
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life190%341130
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation140%191259
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4130%21820
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3120%57015
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +7100%824206
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye90%1187805
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit90%189832
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp80%3486842
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%382491
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3321961
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57661
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%138584
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +350%944570
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister50%25057
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key40%1188230
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel40%4124781
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76980
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless340%823541
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots320%813458
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow300%1302434
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots300%1352000
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul270%663621
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5270%765616
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow250%1035467
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves240%873171
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves240%1391741
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves230%1321403
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm230%1284571
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage220%1438447
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots210%1030649
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor210%1350215
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life200%341130
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter190%1429514
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor190%1183323
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm190%1031528
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots180%1348108
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask180%1339340
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%999866
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants180%1322085
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants170%1391162
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction170%1427236
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm150%1427913
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow140%1393230
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +5110%2350736
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%684019
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye50%1187805
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%824206
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria40%3321961
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +330%944570
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%101144
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%684488
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%191259
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%72683
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1188230
Valley of LorenDark SkullGuardian Angel10%4124781
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%88457
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Chaos10%138584
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst660%1083369
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog560%929285
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow540%814096
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants500%1051296
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow500%1048858
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves490%822800
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield480%1096795
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield480%1052212
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots470%811978
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless470%823541
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter470%812960
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants460%822374
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab460%768618
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves450%779858
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves440%760025
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask420%1097672
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword410%812564
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection390%822745
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration370%1135158
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul350%663621
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star340%1097265
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3330%892457
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life210%341130
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5130%2350736
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria90%3321961
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +590%112072
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%111860
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp60%3486842
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye60%1187805
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key50%1188230
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation50%191259
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +140%382491
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%189832
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%138584
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%944570
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%4124781
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%83893
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%824206
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%101144
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76980
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots622%1406684
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow582%1393230
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves582%1108775
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage572%1438447
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor562%1027480
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow562%1026981
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor552%1189736
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark552%1072157
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots542%1043244
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6542%1924994
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless532%823541
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants532%1044406
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1190655
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves502%1391741
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots502%1348108
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm492%1427913
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants492%1322085
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves492%1532489
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm492%1025655
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves482%1321403
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor472%1027845
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul472%663621
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear451%1044695
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace441%1189147
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm431%1284571
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction411%1427236
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1024059
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots381%1024700
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants371%1391162
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants371%1513459
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves361%1407428
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter351%1429514
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask291%1339340
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life211%341130
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5181%2350736
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key150%1188230
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7140%684488
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation130%191259
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1187805
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3321961
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +780%684019
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3486842
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos50%138584
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall50%88457
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%944570
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4124781
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%80066
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%824206
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%116397
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76980
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%100373
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1096795
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless720%823541
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2500%433621
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor480%945134
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor460%52621
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul440%663621
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword410%284963
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe400%310076
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants400%309855
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword390%648561
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants370%647784
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm360%944288
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic360%66434
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64604
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots350%284825
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life350%341130
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash350%68268
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves340%285276
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots330%78244
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow330%52578
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water330%78396
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff330%283187
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm330%311828
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants330%65017
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade320%52406
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask320%78470
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield320%309767
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor310%646969
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe300%78623
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants300%313635
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64996
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow290%647458
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm280%78200
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter270%310547
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear270%78183
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots270%310293
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm250%64767
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves240%946775
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield220%52720
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4190%21820
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%382491
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye160%1187805
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3150%57015
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%177904
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key120%1188230
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4120%178137
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation100%191259
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +790%824206
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%57661
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister70%25057
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos60%138584
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4124781
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3486842
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76980
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%189832
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30887
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27280
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%63217
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3321961
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29850
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%944570
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%27068
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%500464
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless860%823541
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves700%946775
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul680%663621
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants680%313635
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants650%309855
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2630%433621
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants630%647784
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog620%929285
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash610%1069597
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword610%1039335
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter610%310547
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor600%646969
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots590%310293
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm590%944288
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration590%1135158
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe570%310076
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield540%1041485
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude530%1065709
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword530%648561
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield530%309767
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor520%1038608
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots520%1037092
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff510%1039175
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor500%1045038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor480%945134
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm470%311828
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow360%647458
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life320%341130
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5210%2350736
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1150%382491
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4140%178137
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4120%177904
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye120%1187805
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation120%191259
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit90%189832
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria90%3321961
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key70%1188230
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%83893
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +340%944570
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel30%4124781
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%824206
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos20%138584
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%500464
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76980
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless880%823541
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul610%663621
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2610%433621
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude590%1065709
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword580%284963
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe560%310076
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm560%311828
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield550%1041485
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash550%1069597
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter520%310547
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves490%285276
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield490%309767
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor480%1038608
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor470%945134
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm470%944288
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants470%647784
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants450%313635
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor440%646969
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants430%309855
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots430%310293
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow420%647458
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves410%946775
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots400%284825
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword380%648561
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword370%1039335
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff370%283187
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff360%1039175
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots350%1037092
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor290%1045038
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5240%2350736
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life230%341130
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1180%382491
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye170%1187805
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation160%191259
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4120%177904
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1188230
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +480%178137
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4124781
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76980
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit60%189832
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +350%944570
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%824206
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%138584
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3321961
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42407
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%185806
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%63208
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30748
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless820%823541
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2700%433621
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul620%663621
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield500%1041485
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff490%1039175
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor450%945134
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow450%647458
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash440%1069597
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe430%310076
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants430%313635
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword420%648561
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield420%309767
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots410%1037092
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots400%284825
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword400%1039335
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude380%1065709
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves380%64604
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm380%64767
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter370%310547
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor370%1038608
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves370%946775
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants360%65017
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor350%646969
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves340%285276
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm340%311828
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants330%309855
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword330%284963
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff320%283187
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants300%647784
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots300%310293
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability290%64996
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm280%944288
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life220%341130
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5180%2350736
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel110%4124781
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye110%1187805
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1188230
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria100%3321961
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +480%177904
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +480%178137
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit80%189832
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +180%382491
Valley of LorenDevilImp70%3486842
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%191259
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%138584
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +730%824206
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%944570
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76980
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves1010%999866
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves1010%873171
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow1000%1035467
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants990%1391162
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul980%663621
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves980%1391741
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots970%1348108
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless950%823541
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots940%1352000
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm900%1031528
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm880%1427913
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask860%1339340
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor860%1183323
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm850%1284571
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor840%1350215
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter830%1429514
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants810%1322085
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots810%1030649
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage800%1438447
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves800%1321403
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5790%765616
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow790%1302434
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction760%1427236
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow720%1393230
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots610%813458
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life330%341130
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7300%684019
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5180%2350736
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%684488
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%191259
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam110%101144
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%944570
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1187805
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3486842
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1188230
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos60%138584
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +760%824206
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier60%72683
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%116397
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4124781
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria40%3321961
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%88457
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%500464
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76980
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%944288
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%945134
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64604
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%946775
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%310076
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants700%2094897
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff620%2092248
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless590%823541
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream580%1269665
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow570%2093195
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6570%1924994
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor550%2093604
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor530%756104
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm500%1025655
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark500%1072157
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots490%1024700
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor490%1027480
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants480%1248089
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon480%1414830
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm480%1024059
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor480%1027845
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants470%755357
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants470%1044406
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul470%663621
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots460%1043244
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear450%1044695
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots430%804201
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots430%1388005
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves430%1263598
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves410%814572
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade400%2090630
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter370%1389307
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow360%1026981
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots330%805322
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction310%1190655
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1240%2436439
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves200%1532489
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants200%1513459
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5200%2350736
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace180%1189147
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life180%341130
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves180%1108775
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria160%3321961
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor150%1189736
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0140%1066863
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7130%684488
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation100%191259
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1188230
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +760%684019
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye50%1187805
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +750%824206
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp50%3486842
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%944570
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos30%138584
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%100373
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay30%123395
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova30%220491
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%96666
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%813458
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4124781
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow233%1026981
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul117%663621
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDevils Eye117%1187805
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor117%1027845
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves117%1407428
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots1054%811978
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves1024%822800
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration1024%1135158
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow1014%1048858
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves994%760025
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants954%1051296
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield944%1052212
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab913%768618
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless893%823541
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves883%779858
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow863%814096
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul853%663621
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog843%929285
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask833%1097672
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield823%1096795
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star803%1097265
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword793%812564
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst773%1083369
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter753%812960
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection743%822745
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3743%892457
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants733%822374
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life331%341130
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation241%191259
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%112072
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5191%2350736
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1171%382491
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1188230
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5151%111860
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye141%1187805
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria120%3321961
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel80%4124781
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%138584
Valley of LorenHydraImp60%3486842
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +760%824206
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%189832
Valley of LorenHydraRena +340%944570
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%83893
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%195835
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66434
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76980
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%101144
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1090%1302434
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor1000%1183323
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots940%1352000
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor900%1350215
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless660%823541
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves560%779858
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter550%812960
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants550%1051296
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul550%663621
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield540%1052212
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword540%812564
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves500%760025
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst500%1083369
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow490%814096
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves490%822800
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%768618
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots480%813458
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves480%873171
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots470%811978
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection430%822745
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants420%822374
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves400%999866
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%416715
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%341130
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3321961
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3486842
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye130%1187805
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%191259
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2350736
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%114026
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4124781
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%113768
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +160%382491
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1188230
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%944570
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +750%824206
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%500464
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%310547
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%72683
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%138584
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%101144
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%283187
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude930%1065709
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor910%1045038
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield790%1041485
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves790%822800
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor760%1038608
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3760%892457
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog750%929285
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants740%822374
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves710%779858
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul710%663621
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash700%1069597
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration700%1135158
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask690%1097672
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff680%1039175
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword680%1039335
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow660%1048858
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless650%823541
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots650%1037092
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection650%822745
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star640%1097265
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield630%1096795
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life280%341130
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2350736
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key190%1188230
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye180%1187805
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5170%111860
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%191259
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4124781
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +1130%382491
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire120%83893
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +5100%112072
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3486842
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +770%824206
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76980
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit60%189832
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria60%3321961
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%944570
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos30%138584
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%185806
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%176444
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%183207
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves430%779858
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless420%823541
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants380%1051296
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves380%873171
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves380%999866
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves370%760025
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves340%822800
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow330%814096
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow320%1048858
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4320%416715
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul310%663621
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab310%768618
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%812564
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots300%1352000
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots300%813458
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst290%1083369
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection290%822745
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots290%811978
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants280%822374
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter280%812960
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor240%1350215
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life200%341130
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield180%1052212
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5180%2350736
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow180%1302434
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key130%1188230
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1187805
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3321961
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +660%113768
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +160%382491
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation40%191259
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel30%4124781
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%944570
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +630%114026
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%83893
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%138584
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3486842
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%72683
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%189832
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66434
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%500464
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%812564
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves720%779858
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots690%813458
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor670%1350215
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield660%1052212
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves660%822800
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow640%1048858
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves620%873171
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst620%1083369
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants610%1051296
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow610%1302434
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab600%768618
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves590%999866
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves580%760025
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots570%811978
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%812960
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow540%814096
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4540%416715
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection540%822745
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants520%822374
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul510%663621
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless470%823541
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots440%1352000
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key300%1188230
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2350736
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%191259
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%341130
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye120%1187805
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6110%113768
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3321961
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3486842
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%114026
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%824206
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%101144
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel50%4124781
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%944570
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76980
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%382491
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%189832
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%138584
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%83893
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%184393
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%72683
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor930%1045038
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask880%1097672
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow840%814096
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves820%779858
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots820%811978
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow810%1048858
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter800%812960
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab790%768618
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves790%760025
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration740%1135158
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants740%822374
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star700%1097265
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog700%929285
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield670%1096795
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection650%822745
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword640%812564
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul620%663621
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves600%822800
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless590%823541
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3550%892457
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life310%341130
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword270%1039335
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash210%1069597
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5210%2350736
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude200%1065709
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1041485
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor170%1038608
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key150%1188230
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation150%191259
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4124781
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3321961
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots130%1037092
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff120%1039175
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +5110%112072
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1110%382491
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%111860
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3486842
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1187805
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +750%824206
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%83893
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%944570
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76980
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%138584
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit20%189832
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%195472
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%78396
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection620%822745
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots580%1352000
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow550%1048858
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab540%768618
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants530%822374
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword530%812564
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves490%873171
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves490%779858
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots480%811978
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants480%1051296
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow460%814096
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield460%1052212
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless430%823541
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves430%822800
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves410%760025
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots400%813458
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst400%1083369
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor390%1350215
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves380%999866
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter360%812960
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4340%416715
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow330%1302434
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul290%663621
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life210%341130
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5160%2350736
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye160%1187805
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation90%191259
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +660%113768
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1188230
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%382491
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%114026
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%101144
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel30%4124781
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +730%824206
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72683
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +320%944570
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3486842
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%138584
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3321961
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%189832
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%83893
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%500464
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor630%1189736
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless590%823541
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6550%1924994
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor530%756104
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1027845
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction520%1190655
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1407428
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1044406
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm490%1024059
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots480%1024700
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow480%1026981
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots470%1406684
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor460%1027480
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1532489
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots460%804201
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves450%814572
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots440%1043244
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants440%1513459
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1284571
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm430%1025655
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves410%1321403
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants410%1322085
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask410%1339340
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear400%1044695
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves400%1108775
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%805322
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants390%755357
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%663621
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark380%1072157
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace370%1189147
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%341130
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1230%2436439
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3486842
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2350736
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key110%1188230
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye90%1187805
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%191259
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%684019
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4124781
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76980
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%684488
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos50%138584
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%96666
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%88457
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +330%944570
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%824206
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%100373
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%123395
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%500464
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless1010%823541
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm1000%1427913
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants1000%1391162
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul970%663621
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5960%765616
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots890%813458
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow880%1393230
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots860%1352000
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves860%999866
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots850%1030649
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow850%1302434
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm830%1031528
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves820%1391741
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor800%1183323
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow790%1035467
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves770%873171
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage750%1438447
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst740%1083369
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield730%1052212
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots720%1348108
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants680%1051296
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction670%1427236
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor630%1350215
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter570%1429514
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life340%341130
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel270%4124781
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter260%812960
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2350736
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye200%1187805
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves190%822800
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves180%779858
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%822374
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab170%768618
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key170%1188230
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots160%811978
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria160%3321961
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%822745
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%113768
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation130%191259
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow110%814096
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword110%812564
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +6100%114026
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves90%760025
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +380%944570
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%138584
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%88457
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +770%824206
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%72683
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally40%116397
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%101144
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3486842
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%500464
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless700%823541
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2680%433621
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul560%663621
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor400%52621
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow390%194136
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe380%78623
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield340%52720
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots340%78244
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots330%177656
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm320%78200
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear320%184244
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask310%78470
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%184393
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield310%177534
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash310%68268
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword300%176444
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots300%194778
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield290%195472
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves290%177050
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind290%183847
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves290%183650
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability290%64996
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear280%78183
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow280%52578
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66434
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind270%175869
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants270%177319
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves270%64604
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants270%65017
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade260%52406
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff250%183383
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber250%194385
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves240%183275
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm240%194768
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots230%183207
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor230%176011
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life220%341130
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm220%64767
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4220%21820
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water210%78396
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye120%1187805
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57661
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation110%191259
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key100%1188230
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%189832
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%382491
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +370%944570
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +370%57015
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3486842
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%25057
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%138584
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76980
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%824206
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%500464
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4124781
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%20038
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27226
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3321961
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSilk Gloves10%11179
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1065709
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless910%823541
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6760%1924994
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm630%1284571
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul610%663621
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots580%1348108
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction570%1190655
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction560%1427236
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm550%1427913
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage520%1438447
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants510%1044406
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask480%1339340
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow470%1035467
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots460%1043244
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves460%1321403
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm450%1031528
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm450%1025655
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark450%1072157
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow430%1393230
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow430%1026981
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear430%1044695
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves420%1407428
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves420%1391741
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants410%1322085
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace410%1189147
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots400%1030649
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves390%1532489
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves390%1108775
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots380%1406684
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor370%1027845
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor360%1027480
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life360%341130
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants330%1513459
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter330%1429514
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor290%1189736
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants280%1391162
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5160%2350736
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation140%191259
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7140%684019
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria120%3321961
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key110%1188230
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +7100%684488
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +3100%944570
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1187805
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel80%4124781
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%138584
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%824206
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall40%88457
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116397
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3486842
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%96666
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%929285
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%72683
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1438447
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves580%999866
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm570%1427913
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves520%873171
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1302434
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword500%812564
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots500%813458
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter470%1429514
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants470%1051296
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab470%768618
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow460%1035467
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%416715
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor460%1183323
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless460%823541
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul450%663621
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1052212
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots430%1030649
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots410%1352000
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves410%760025
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow400%814096
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction400%1427236
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots390%811978
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm380%1031528
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter370%812960
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst350%1083369
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor320%1350215
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life220%341130
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5160%2350736
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation150%191259
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%822800
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key100%1188230
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow90%1048858
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%113768
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%822745
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%114026
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants60%822374
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1187805
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves50%779858
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%944570
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4124781
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%88457
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3486842
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%72683
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3321961
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%138584
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%945134
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%824206
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless870%823541
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves640%873171
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul640%663621
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage630%1438447
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5630%765616
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots590%813458
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots550%1030649
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves540%1391741
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask540%1339340
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants540%1322085
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants530%1391162
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm530%1284571
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots530%1406684
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm520%1427913
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow490%1393230
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves480%1321403
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction480%1427236
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor470%1183323
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter470%1429514
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves460%1407428
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow450%1035467
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow440%1302434
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor420%1350215
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots410%1352000
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots400%1348108
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm370%1031528
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life250%341130
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7170%684488
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye160%1187805
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3321961
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5160%2350736
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1052212
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves120%999866
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%191259
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1083369
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants90%1051296
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +790%684019
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +380%944570
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%138584
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key60%1188230
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +760%824206
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%116397
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4124781
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%72683
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%101144
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3486842
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%88457
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%500464
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless470%823541
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star440%1097265
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor440%1038608
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves440%946775
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask430%1097672
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor420%1045038
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog420%929285
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff420%1039175
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude400%1065709
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword400%1039335
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration390%1135158
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield390%1041485
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm370%944288
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor360%945134
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul350%663621
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor350%646969
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword350%648561
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow330%647458
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots330%1037092
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash310%1069597
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield250%1096795
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants250%647784
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3230%892457
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life140%341130
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +590%2350736
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +180%382491
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key70%1188230
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%191259
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%178137
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%189832
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +450%177904
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%944570
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4124781
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1187805
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%138584
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3321961
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3486842
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +710%824206
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4620%416715
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage610%1438447
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst600%1083369
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves600%999866
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless590%823541
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield590%1052212
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor570%1350215
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow560%814096
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots550%1352000
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter540%812960
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm540%1031528
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction530%1427236
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow530%1035467
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul530%663621
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor520%1183323
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1302434
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword490%812564
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1429514
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves480%760025
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots480%1030649
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots470%813458
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab450%768618
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots450%811978
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm440%1427913
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants430%1051296
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves430%873171
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1348108
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%341130
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4124781
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5120%2350736
Valley of LorenTantalosImp120%3486842
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6110%113768
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1188230
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%191259
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%114026
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%824206
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1187805
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +350%944570
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%138584
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3321961
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%72683
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%101144
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%116397
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%88457
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%309767
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52406
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76980
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants975%1513459
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor934%1189736
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves904%1108775
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves894%1532489
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction874%1190655
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless834%823541
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace794%1189147
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots653%1030649
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul633%663621
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5583%765616
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves583%1321403
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage553%1438447
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction553%1427236
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm522%1427913
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm522%1031528
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants512%1391162
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves502%1391741
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor502%1183323
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots482%1406684
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves482%1407428
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask472%1339340
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow452%1393230
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter412%1429514
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants412%1322085
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1284571
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow311%1035467
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots301%1348108
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life241%341130
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5151%2350736
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1188230
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye131%1187805
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria131%3321961
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%684488
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation111%191259
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow100%1302434
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots100%813458
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel90%4124781
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%873171
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +780%684019
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1350215
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +360%944570
Valley of LorenZaikanImp50%3486842
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%138584
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +750%824206
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier50%72683
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots40%1352000
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning40%500464
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%88457
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76980
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%96666
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1039175
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%116397
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1069597
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1041485
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%945134
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1373837%823541
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul1026315%663621
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst778454%1083369
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3721174%892457
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves697794%999866
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask696554%1097672
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star696294%1097265
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword695024%812564
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter694534%812960
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves694484%760025
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab694484%768618
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield694474%1052212
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow694464%814096
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants693094%1051296
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection693034%822745
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves692584%779858
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots691824%811978
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow690854%1048858
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants690804%822374
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield690124%1096795
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves689924%822800
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration688244%1135158
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life308162%341130
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5216651%2350736
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation204591%191259
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye135841%1187805
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1135621%382491
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5134121%112072
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key132691%1188230
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5131701%111860
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel103091%4124781
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp83310%3486842
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +771560%824206
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +369830%944570
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65630%3321961
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos55920%138584
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit48820%189832
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30510%101144
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire18630%83893
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6510%500464
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1130%65017
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1060%183383
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%78244
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1020%78623
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%78183
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm1000%78200
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%194385
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots970%194778
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability960%64996
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52621
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52578
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm930%194768
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade930%52406
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves930%183275
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%78470
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor910%176011
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind900%175869
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves890%177050
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants880%184393
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind880%183847
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%68268
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%195472
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants860%177319
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword850%176444
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%194136
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64604
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%177534
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear840%184244
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66434
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%183207
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water820%78396
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%64767
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%177656
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%183650
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52720
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%25057
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76980
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%20038
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1583036%823541
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1187964%663621
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6833403%1924994
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream754823%1269665
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots724513%804201
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor723003%1027845
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor722763%1027480
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon721933%1414830
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor721513%756104
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants721423%1044406
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff721043%2092248
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants720783%2094897
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow720643%1026981
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark720613%1072157
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots720593%1024700
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots720473%805322
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots720283%1388005
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants720113%755357
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants719923%1248089
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm719563%1025655
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves719093%814572
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor718723%2093604
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves718553%1263598
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade718113%2090630
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm717713%1024059
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow717553%2093195
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots717333%1043244
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter716483%1389307
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear715443%1044695
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1410482%2436439
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life359451%341130
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction289711%1190655
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor289241%1189736
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves288111%1532489
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves288011%1108775
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace287901%1189147
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants284681%1513459
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5249121%2350736
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation235671%191259
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0205931%1066863
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key154581%1188230
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7153581%684488
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye153071%1187805
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7150381%684019
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +399140%944570
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +783590%824206
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp80190%3486842
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel75600%4124781
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos66520%138584
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria61620%3321961
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova52850%220491
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno43760%96666
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay41130%123395
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm37150%100373
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11370%80066
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2740%760025
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2700%1083369
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%779858
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2670%812564
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2660%814096
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2650%999866
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2540%813458
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2510%822745
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2430%1097672
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2400%768618
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2390%1097265
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2390%1052212
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%873171
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2380%822800
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2350%812960
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2340%1096795
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2320%811978
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2260%1051296
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2160%822374
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1048858
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1560%500464
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%83893
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%72683
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%101144
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1042526%823541
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul771925%663621
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4546263%416715
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow530583%1302434
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots502793%1352000
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants502773%1051296
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow502203%1048858
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow501693%814096
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection501153%822745
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves500883%873171
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield500793%1052212
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves500693%760025
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter500053%812960
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots499563%811978
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves499453%999866
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab499263%768618
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots498543%813458
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants498513%822374
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword498073%812564
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves497723%779858
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor497503%1350215
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves496553%822800
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst495203%1083369
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life232801%341130
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye203291%1187805
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key201561%1188230
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5165111%2350736
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation156061%191259
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +1101141%382491
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +6100391%114026
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +699781%113768
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria92831%3321961
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72280%3486842
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +755160%824206
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +354050%944570
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos40790%138584
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit37240%189832
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel26550%4124781
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22740%83893
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam22080%101144
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20260%72683
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%500464
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%177656
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52720
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water800%78396
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword770%284963
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask760%78470
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%78200
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%184393
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%65017
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff750%183383
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow750%52578
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield730%177534
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword730%176444
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64767
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%175869
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%285276
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%183650
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear690%184244
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66434
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots670%284825
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash670%68268
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78623
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm660%311828
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves660%183275
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%283187
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%183847
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability660%64996
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%176011
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%313635
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots610%78244
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%177319
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52406
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52621
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%78183
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves560%177050
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots540%183207
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64604
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%194768
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%194778
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%195472
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%194136
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%194385
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth150%195913
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%25057
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%20038
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76980
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless998796%823541
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul747744%663621
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5519183%765616
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage473903%1438447
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves467973%999866
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots467263%813458
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm465563%1031528
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter465303%1429514
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves464793%1391741
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow463803%1302434
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield463783%1052212
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves463693%873171
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots463013%1348108
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow462923%1393230
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst462833%1083369
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants462433%1391162
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor461953%1183323
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor461363%1350215
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots461243%1352000
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction461133%1427236
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm460263%1427913
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots459933%1030649
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow459313%1035467
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants458813%1051296
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life225021%341130
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157931%2350736
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation148211%191259
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +698071%113768
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye97081%1187805
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696871%114026
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95721%1188230
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93651%822800
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93591%760025
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots93141%811978
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves92371%779858
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91701%812960
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91431%822374
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection91141%822745
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow91061%814096
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90481%812564
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90401%768618
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4124781
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3486842
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52710%3321961
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +752080%824206
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +352010%944570
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40850%138584
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33540%88457
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22900%116397
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21780%101144
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17320%72683
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%500464
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless443915%823541
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul332204%663621
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6229873%1924994
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark165882%1072157
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow156772%1393230
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor156212%1027480
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves156042%1108775
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace155972%1189147
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage155892%1438447
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction155892%1190655
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots155822%1406684
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants155792%1513459
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm155262%1427913
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow155212%1026981
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor155122%1189736
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm154922%1031528
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants154922%1391162
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear154622%1044695
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves154552%1532489
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots154302%1030649
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots154302%1043244
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants154262%1322085
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots154252%1348108
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants154122%1044406
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask154122%1339340
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow154092%1035467
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter154002%1429514
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction153902%1427236
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm153832%1025655
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor153752%1027845
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm153212%1284571
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves153072%1391741
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves152932%1407428
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves152632%1321403
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life98371%341130
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +569491%2350736
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation66371%191259
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +743600%684488
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +743260%684019
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key42610%1188230
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye42450%1187805
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria41500%3321961
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +328470%944570
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +723140%824206
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos18470%138584
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3486842
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno11040%96666
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9600%88457
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel8540%4124781
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7560%116397
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5840%72683
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4500%101144
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph3100%80066
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1038608
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%648561
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude560%1065709
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1039335
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1069597
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%646969
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1037092
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1135158
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star470%1097265
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1041485
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1039175
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1097672
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1096795
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves400%946775
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%944288
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1045038
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%647458
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%929285
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%945134
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%83893
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%189832
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%500464
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%822800
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%822374
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%663621
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%814096
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1097265
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%416715
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%822745
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1350215
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1048858
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%811978
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6124765%1924994
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark106914%1072157
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction101674%1427236
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots100874%1043244
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves100124%1532489
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves100084%1391741
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow100054%1393230
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage99634%1438447
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear99534%1044695
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants99444%1044406
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor99444%1189736
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves99324%1407428
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves99054%1108775
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots99044%1406684
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants98944%1391162
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction98924%1190655
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask98864%1339340
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm98704%1427913
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter98654%1429514
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace98394%1189147
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots97334%1348108
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless64122%823541
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48862%663621
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +538321%2350736
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724471%684019
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23441%1188230
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723371%684488
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23291%1187805
32Alpha CrusRena +315151%944570
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14991%341130
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14301%4124781
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713380%824206
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10590%3321961
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10470%1035467
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10410%1026981
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10390%191259
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10220%1027845
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10150%1513459
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10130%1322085
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10130%1284571
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10130%1031528
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9850%1027480
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9800%1321403
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9730%1030649
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9640%1025655
32Alpha CrusImp8990%3486842
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7480%138584
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5610%96666
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5140%88457
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4920%116397
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4560%72683
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%101144
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1940%80066
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%500464
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1038608
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%648561
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%646969
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1037092
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1041485
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%929285
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1039175
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1096795
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1097672
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%946775
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1039335
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%945134
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1097265
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor140%1045038
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%944288
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%647458
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%83893
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1065709
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1135158
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1069597
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23630%1083369
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22160%1051296
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21590%1097265
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21590%814096
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21580%1048858
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21570%1052212
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21410%1097672
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21380%822745
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21150%1096795
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20980%822800
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20940%812960
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20930%822374
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20920%811978
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20800%812564
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves20000%999866
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +319080%892457
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9190%823541
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7860%663621
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55350%2350736
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54120%111860
32Ax WarriorDevils Key4020%1188230
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13820%382491
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3790%1187805
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53580%112072
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2850%3321961
32Ax WarriorImp2790%3486842
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2590%768618
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4124781
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2480%341130
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2330%1135158
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%779858
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +72020%824206
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves2000%760025
32Ax WarriorRena +31780%944570
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1460%191259
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1430%189832
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1190%138584
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire650%83893
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam640%101144
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%500464
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%194768
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%177050
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66434
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%194136
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%176444
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%183275
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%184244
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%175869
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%183847
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%194385
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%194778
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64767
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%78200
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52621
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78623
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52720
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%184393
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%78183
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%195472
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%65017
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%177534
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52578
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52406
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%183650
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%177656
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%177319
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%183383
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64996
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78244
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%68268
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20611%1427236
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20501%1438447
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20261%1427913
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20201%1350215
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves20141%1391741
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants20121%1051296
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20121%1429514
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves20111%999866
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield20041%1052212
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19771%873171
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19671%1352000
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19621%1083369
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19601%1183323
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19561%1348108
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19481%1391162
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19481%1393230
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517381%765616
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9130%823541
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6800%663621
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55830%2350736
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4120%814096
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves4030%822800
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3940%811978
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3920%822745
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3880%812960
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3850%822374
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%812564
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63570%114026
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3500%1187805
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63330%113768
32Beam KnighDevils Key3160%1188230
32Beam KnighImp2890%3486842
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4124781
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2250%3321961
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2210%341130
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1031528
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2080%1035467
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2060%1030649
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +72010%824206
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1990%813458
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1890%1302434
32Beam KnighRena +31870%944570
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1430%191259
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1310%88457
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1040%101144
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1030%138584
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally930%116397
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%72683
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%779858
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%760025
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%768618
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%500464
32BerserkerScroll of Summon8530%1414830
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream8530%1269665
32BerserkerRune Blade8470%2090630
32BerserkerLord Scepter8440%1389307
32BerserkerDark Master Boots8430%804201
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots8420%1388005
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants8320%1248089
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm8310%1841293
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants8310%2094897
32BerserkerDark Master Mask8280%2577115
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor8200%756104
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots8190%805322
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow8090%2093195
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves8070%1263598
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +64200%1924994
32BerserkerJewel of Bless2270%823541
32BerserkerSpirit +12120%2436439
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1950%3321961
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1770%663621
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1550%4124781
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51440%2350736
32BerserkerSpirit +01030%1066863
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7970%684019
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7900%684488
32BerserkerDevils Eye860%1187805
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants850%755357
32BerserkerDark Breaker820%1838674
32BerserkerDevils Key760%1188230
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff740%2092248
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor720%2093604
32BerserkerThunder Blade700%1873782
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno560%96666
32BerserkerRena +3470%944570
32BerserkerJewel of Life460%341130
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7430%824206
32BerserkerScroll of Decay420%123395
32BerserkerJewel of Creation400%191259
32BerserkerScroll of Nova380%220491
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm320%100373
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos280%138584
32BerserkerApple270%76980
32BerserkerPet Rudolph50%80066
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1352000
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning20%500464
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%812960
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%999866
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1083369
32BerserkerBluewing Crossbow10%1048858
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1051296
32BerserkerAquagold Crossbow10%814096
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%873171
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%760025
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%822745
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%811978
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25711%1083369
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask25001%1097672
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24871%822800
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24821%822745
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24321%1097265
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24291%811978
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24221%1052212
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves24181%999866
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter24141%812960
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword24071%812564
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow24071%1048858
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23991%1096795
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23751%822374
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23731%873171
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23331%814096
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23261%1051296
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320111%892457
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9620%823541
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7970%663621
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56320%2350736
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63900%113768
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3800%1187805
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53750%112072
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63730%114026
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53680%111860
32Bloody wolDevils Key3540%1188230
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13220%382491
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2800%813458
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2600%779858
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2490%760025
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2330%3321961
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2240%341130
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2170%768618
32Bloody wolRena +31840%944570
32Bloody wolImp1660%3486842
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71550%824206
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%83893
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1530%191259
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4124781
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1240%189832
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1150%101144
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1090%138584
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%500464
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%175869
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52621
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%194385
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%194778
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%183650
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%184393
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%195835
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64996
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%183847
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%183275
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%194778
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%195913
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%177050
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%185806
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%183207
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64604
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%194768
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64767
32Bloody wolLight Spear20%184244
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%176444
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%68268
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78396
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%25057
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%176011
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%177656
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%196077
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%78244
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%196540
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%78200
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%65017
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%177534
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66434
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52578
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%198099
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78623
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52720
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52406
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%183383
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow293%4712242
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor212%11323174
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor182%14322922
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria81%3321961
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%9021990
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%9026078
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3213187
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%663621
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel20%4124781
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%823541
32Dark ElfImp20%3486842
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%341130
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%138584
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1066863
32Dark ElfSpirit +110%2436439
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33770%1083369
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31650%1052212
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31440%814096
32Death AngeElemental Shield31280%1096795
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves31140%822800
32Death AngeCrystal Sword31120%812564
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots31100%811978
32Death AngeBill of Balrog31040%929285
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30790%1097265
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30700%1051296
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30440%812960
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30340%1097672
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection30000%822745
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants30000%822374
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29660%1048858
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319910%892457
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9910%823541
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7280%663621
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55960%2350736
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4410%4124781
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53950%112072
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53760%111860
32Death AngeDevils Eye3720%1187805
32Death AngeDevils Key3630%1188230
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13470%382491
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3310%1135158
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3290%768618
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3210%760025
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3070%3321961
32Death AngeImp2960%3486842
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2830%779858
32Death AngeJewel of Life2490%341130
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72080%824206
32Death AngeRena +31930%944570
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1680%191259
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1550%101144
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1430%189832
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1150%138584
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire430%83893
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%500464
32Death AngePlate Boots80%183207
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%195835
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%78244
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%194136
32Death AngeSerpent Shield40%177534
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%175869
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52406
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%194778
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%25057
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%183847
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%177656
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves30%177050
32Death AngePlate Helm20%78200
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%196077
32Death AngePlate Pants20%177319
32Death AngeTower Shield20%195472
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78623
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78470
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%194778
32Death AngePendant of Water10%78396
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%183650
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%176011
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%68268
32Death AngeLight Spear10%184244
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%184393
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66434
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%78183
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%195913
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52621
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%196540
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52578
32Death AngeLight Saber10%194385
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%183275
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%183383
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52720
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%176444
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21660%1391162
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21360%1391741
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21160%1339340
32DrakanAdamantine Armor21130%1350215
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20840%1393230
32DrakanSword of Destruction20750%1427236
32DrakanGreat Scepter20710%1429514
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20580%873171
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20570%1438447
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20560%1348108
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20360%1427913
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20170%1183323
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots20110%1352000
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19920%999866
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517540%765616
32DrakanJewel of Bless9010%823541
32DrakanJewel of Soul6110%663621
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55500%2350736
32DrakanDevils Eye3550%1187805
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73540%684488
32DrakanBlood Bone +73290%684019
32DrakanDevils Key3250%1188230
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1284571
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2250%1035467
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2210%1321403
32DrakanJewel of Life2200%341130
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2190%1031528
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2160%1322085
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2080%101144
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2070%1302434
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2010%1030649
32DrakanImp2000%3486842
32DrakanRena +31910%944570
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1880%3321961
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1790%813458
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4124781
32DrakanBox of Luck +71730%824206
32DrakanJewel of Creation1260%191259
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%88457
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1050%138584
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%72683
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%116397
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%500464
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%311828
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%646969
32DrakanDragon Helm40%944288
32DrakanBronze Shield40%309767
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1039335
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%65017
32DrakanDragon Boots30%310293
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%945134
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%310547
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1039175
32DrakanHelical Sword30%648561
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%309855
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%946775
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%283187
32DrakanSilver Bow20%647458
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%310076
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%313635
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1038608
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%284825
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64604
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1041485
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1037092
32DrakanGiant Sword10%284963
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64996
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor187513%9026078
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants185913%5613015
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants184313%5840348
32DreadfearHurricane Pants182613%9021990
32DreadfearDark Master Armor178113%5837274
32DreadfearDark Master Pants6264%5518862
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm6004%5521910
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor5674%3904161
32DreadfearHurricane Boots5654%5519630
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +74613%3213187
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria3753%3321961
32DreadfearImp2872%3486842
32DreadfearJewel of Bless2462%823541
32DreadfearSpirit +12352%2436439
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2001%4124781
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1761%663621
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51441%2350736
32DreadfearSpirit +01061%1066863
32DreadfearJewel of Life530%341130
32DreadfearRena +3510%944570
32DreadfearJewel of Creation480%191259
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7420%824206
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos280%138584
32DreadfearPet Rudolph90%80066
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%500464
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1044695
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1072157
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1532489
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1389307
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1027480
32DreadfearDark Steel Pants10%1044406
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%116397
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%756104
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1189736
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1190655
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%805322
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1407428
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm6670%1841293
32GigantisRune Blade6120%2090630
32GigantisLord Scepter6040%1389307
32GigantisHurricane Gloves5860%1263598
32GigantisDark Steel Armor5800%756104
32GigantisDark Soul Boots5780%805322
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants5700%2094897
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream5680%1269665
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow5670%2093195
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves5670%814572
32GigantisScroll of Summon5660%1414830
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots5640%1388005
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants5610%1248089
32GigantisDark Master Boots5570%804201
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +64500%1924994
32GigantisSpirit +12620%2436439
32GigantisJewel of Bless2240%823541
32GigantisJewel of Soul1760%663621
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1750%1044406
32GigantisDragon Spear1640%1044695
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1610%1043244
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1420%1072157
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1370%1024059
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51330%2350736
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1310%3321961
32GigantisDevils Eye990%1187805
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7970%684488
32GigantisDevils Key970%1188230
32GigantisSpirit +0920%1066863
32GigantisBlood Bone +7890%684019
32GigantisDark Breaker830%1838674
32GigantisGuardian Angel760%4124781
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor700%2093604
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff630%2092248
32GigantisThunder Blade580%1873782
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants570%755357
32GigantisJewel of Life570%341130
32GigantisBox of Luck +7550%824206
32GigantisRena +3500%944570
32GigantisScroll of Nova450%220491
32GigantisImp370%3486842
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%96666
32GigantisScroll of Decay270%123395
32GigantisJewel of Chaos260%138584
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm250%100373
32GigantisApple230%76980
32GigantisJewel of Creation210%191259
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm180%1025655
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor170%1027480
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots160%1024700
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor160%1027845
32GigantisCelestial Bow150%1026981
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%80066
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1352000
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%822374
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%999866
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%873171
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%500464
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1052212
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%812564
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%822800
32GigantisAquagold Crossbow10%814096
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1051296
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%822745
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%812960
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9147%1143
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor9057%11323174
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9037%14322922
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8847%1108
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8797%1111
32Illusion oKnight Blade8647%1111
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8447%4712242
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113503%15053
32Illusion oBox of Luck +103022%8574
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122782%11196
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71952%3213187
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4124781
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3321961
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2436439
32Illusion oImp1061%3486842
32Illusion oJewel of Bless891%823541
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5521910
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3268246
32Illusion oHurricane Boots831%5519630
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants831%5613015
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3904161
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants801%5840348
32Illusion oDark Master Armor771%5837274
32Illusion oJewel of Soul751%663621
32Illusion oDark Master Mask711%2577115
32Illusion oDark Master Pants701%5518862
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5641%2350736
32Illusion oSpirit +0490%1066863
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%500464
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%191259
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%10092
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%824206
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%341130
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%138584
32Illusion oRena +3140%944570
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%220491
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1187805
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%684488
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1188230
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm40%1841293
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1838674
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1873782
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%80066
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor309787%1350215
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor308537%1183323
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots306767%1352000
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow144833%814096
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4144213%416715
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants143653%822374
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst143243%1083369
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection142633%822745
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves142553%822800
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword142533%812564
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter142393%812960
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants141703%1051296
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves141213%999866
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield141113%1052212
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves140203%873171
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots139463%811978
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless73092%823541
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54761%663621
32Iron WheelImp45251%3486842
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +543121%2350736
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39321%4124781
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33791%3321961
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow32111%1302434
32Iron WheelDevils Key27511%1188230
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27371%1187805
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +627171%114026
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126981%382491
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626741%113768
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15650%341130
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714460%824206
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14230%760025
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves14160%779858
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14070%768618
32Iron WheelRena +313760%944570
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13550%813458
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation11060%191259
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8250%138584
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8090%72683
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6520%101144
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5930%88457
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1290%500464
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%78244
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%176011
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66434
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow150%52578
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%310547
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%310076
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%284825
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%283187
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%177050
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%311828
32Iron WheelPlate Pants130%177319
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%177656
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm130%64767
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78623
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%177534
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52406
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%285276
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%68268
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%78200
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64996
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%78183
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%313635
32Iron WheelBronze Shield110%309767
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%647784
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask100%78470
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%176444
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64604
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%310293
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52621
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%309855
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%78396
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%65017
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52720
32Iron WheelRing of Wind80%175869
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%284963
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%189832
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%25057
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter144411%812960
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor143481%1350215
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots143401%1352000
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield143311%1052212
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants143011%822374
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst142551%1083369
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves142441%822800
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow142361%1048858
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants142031%1051296
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow142021%814096
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves141951%999866
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots141591%811978
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4141011%416715
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword139851%812564
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection139841%822745
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves139081%873171
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless71200%823541
32Lizard WarDevils Key54600%1188230
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54480%663621
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53830%1187805
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541950%2350736
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127210%382491
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626650%113768
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626550%114026
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18640%3321961
32Lizard WarJewel of Life16050%341130
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14610%1302434
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14270%760025
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots14150%813458
32Lizard WarRena +314150%944570
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves14060%779858
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713960%824206
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13760%768618
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4124781
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11350%191259
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9550%189832
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8330%72683
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8160%138584
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5680%101144
32Lizard WarImp4820%3486842
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4460%83893
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%500464
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%284963
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%177656
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78470
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%183650
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%177319
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%285276
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52406
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%177050
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%183275
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%177534
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%175869
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%78244
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52720
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%78183
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%183207
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%183383
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64604
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%283187
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%311828
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78623
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%183847
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%65017
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%184244
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability70%64996
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%78200
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66434
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%78396
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52578
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%284825
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%176011
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%195472
32Lizard WarRing of Earth50%195913
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52621
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%68268
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%313635
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants40%184393
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64767
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%176444
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%194136
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%194768
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%25057
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%194778
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%20038
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%194385
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26620%822374
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26450%999866
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26340%822745
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26210%1083369
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow26030%814096
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25990%822800
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25970%812564
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25930%811978
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25790%1052212
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25760%812960
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25730%1350215
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25680%1352000
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25540%1051296
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25200%873171
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24870%1048858
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420220%416715
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9790%823541
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8190%663621
32Mega CrustDevils Key7810%1188230
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7420%1187805
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55840%2350736
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14240%382491
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64230%113768
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63660%114026
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria3180%3321961
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2960%1302434
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2820%768618
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2750%760025
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2610%813458
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%779858
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2120%341130
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4124781
32Mega CrustRena +31940%944570
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71890%824206
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1660%72683
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1610%191259
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1500%189832
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1160%101144
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%138584
32Mega CrustImp1040%3486842
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%83893
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%500464
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%68268
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%283187
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52720
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%313635
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword40%176444
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%184393
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%78183
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%176011
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%175869
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%177656
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%78396
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64996
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52578
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%183383
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52621
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64767
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%78244
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66434
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%183847
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%78200
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%284825
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52406
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%78623
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%195472
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%285276
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%183207
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%311828
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%177050
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%65017
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64604
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%284963
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%183275
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%177534
32Mega CrustPlate Pants10%177319
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%194136
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%184244
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants181714%5613015
32PersonaDark Soul Pants181214%5840348
32PersonaHurricane Boots175613%5519630
32PersonaDark Soul Helm172313%5521910
32PersonaDark Master Pants171913%5518862
32PersonaDark Master Armor170413%5837274
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor4724%3904161
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor4333%3268246
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +74193%3213187
32PersonaJewel of Bless2562%823541
32PersonaSpirit +11931%2436439
32PersonaJewel of Soul1811%663621
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1591%500464
32PersonaTransformation Ring +51361%2350736
32PersonaSpirit +01081%1066863
32PersonaGuardian Angel711%4124781
32PersonaHorn of Uniria671%3321961
32PersonaJewel of Life520%341130
32PersonaRena +3510%944570
32PersonaBox of Luck +7450%824206
32PersonaJewel of Creation330%191259
32PersonaImp300%3486842
32PersonaJewel of Chaos280%138584
32PersonaPet Rudolph60%80066
32PersonaDragon Spear30%1044695
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1189147
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1108775
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1532489
32PersonaRed Spirit Boots10%1406684
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%756104
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1190655
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5140031%765616
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage138931%1438447
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves136041%1391741
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor134961%1183323
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst134931%1083369
32Poison GolSword of Destruction134311%1427236
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield134211%1052212
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants133951%1391162
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm133841%1427913
32Poison GolGreat Scepter133821%1429514
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves133541%873171
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots133291%1352000
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves132971%999866
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants132881%1051296
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots132631%1348108
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow132561%1393230
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor132261%1350215
32Poison GolJewel of Bless69580%823541
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53990%663621
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542700%2350736
32Poison GolDevils Key27900%1188230
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627760%114026
32Poison GolDevils Eye27550%1187805
32Poison GolMaster Scepter27030%812960
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626390%113768
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26270%822745
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants26250%822374
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves26060%822800
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25890%812564
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25840%814096
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25420%811978
32Poison GolImp19700%3486842
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16970%3321961
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4124781
32Poison GolJewel of Life16230%341130
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714520%824206
32Poison GolRena +314140%944570
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13770%1035467
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13560%1302434
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13540%1031528
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13370%813458
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots13040%1030649
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10800%191259
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall9070%88457
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8440%138584
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6890%116397
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6700%101144
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3700%72683
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3060%760025
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2670%779858
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2540%768618
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%500464
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6125541%1924994
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark93331%1072157
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants90721%1044406
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89831%1044695
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves89701%1407428
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots89401%1406684
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow89351%1393230
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage89141%1438447
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots88901%1348108
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88771%1429514
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask88721%1339340
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor88431%1189736
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm88381%1427913
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction88141%1427236
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves87941%1532489
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction87901%1190655
32Queen BeeElemental Mace87821%1189147
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves87641%1391741
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants87561%1391162
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves87351%1108775
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots87271%1043244
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63771%823541
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49331%663621
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537720%2350736
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24830%1187805
32Queen BeeDevils Key24240%1188230
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723670%684019
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723260%684488
32Queen BeeRena +314740%944570
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14700%341130
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel13020%4124781
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712220%824206
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9830%3321961
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9770%191259
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9700%1026981
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves9140%1321403
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9100%1025655
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9050%1031528
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8950%1322085
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8790%1035467
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8640%1027845
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8540%1027480
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8360%1030649
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8340%1513459
32Queen BeeImp8250%3486842
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8180%1284571
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7420%138584
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall5040%88457
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4990%96666
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4210%116397
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier4040%72683
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2090%101144
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1950%80066
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%500464
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1096795
32Queen BeeHelical Sword230%648561
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%946775
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1041485
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1039335
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%647458
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1037092
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1039175
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1038608
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1097265
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1097672
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1045038
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%929285
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%646969
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%945134
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1069597
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%944288
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire40%83893
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1135158
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1065709
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage154891%1438447
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor147881%1183323
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst146761%1083369
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow146721%814096
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor146651%1350215
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield146261%1052212
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants145951%1051296
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves145751%999866
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm145701%1427913
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots145621%1352000
32Queen RainGreat Scepter145351%1429514
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots145051%811978
32Queen RainSword of Destruction144891%1427236
32Queen RainMaster Scepter144671%812960
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves142971%873171
32Queen RainCrystal Sword142951%812564
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4140451%416715
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71940%823541
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53940%663621
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541890%2350736
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627810%114026
32Queen RainDevils Key26790%1188230
32Queen RainDevils Eye26640%1187805
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +626100%113768
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24700%1048858
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24210%822800
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23710%822374
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23490%822745
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20180%3321961
32Queen RainGuardian Angel19060%4124781
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15960%1035467
32Queen RainJewel of Life15450%341130
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15130%1031528
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14830%1030649
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14640%1302434
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14560%760025
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714480%824206
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14430%813458
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab14080%768618
32Queen RainRena +313770%944570
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11110%191259
32Queen RainImp10590%3486842
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8660%138584
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6230%88457
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier6010%72683
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4270%101144
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2520%779858
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%500464
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%78183
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%310076
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%310547
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%283187
32Queen RainGiant Sword140%284963
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52720
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%647458
32Queen RainLegendary Helm140%64767
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%284825
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%68268
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%310293
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%944288
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64604
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%285276
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%65017
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%78396
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%309855
32Queen RainDouble Blade120%52406
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%313635
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78470
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%945134
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52578
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%78200
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%646969
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%647784
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52621
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78623
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%311828
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%309767
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%946775
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64996
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66434
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%648561
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%78244
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%25057
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1427236
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%811978
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1429514
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%813458
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%416715
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1438447
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%812564
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1350215
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%999866
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17579212%5840348
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17564812%3904161
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17542912%5837274
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17514412%5613015
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17508812%5519630
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17503812%5521910
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17468812%5518862
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7456493%3213187
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel244122%4124781
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1227682%2436439
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215731%3321961
AidaBloody DeaImp206791%3486842
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138871%2350736
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113941%1066863
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask104231%2577115
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103421%1873782
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101621%3268246
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789921%684019
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789471%684488
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88391%1187805
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87341%1188230
AidaBloody DeaRena +355310%944570
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47400%500464
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746260%824206
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15660%823541
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15420%663621
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11240%341130
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7960%138584
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6950%80066
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4150%191259
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor510%1189736
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1532489
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1024700
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1044406
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants470%1322085
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots470%1406684
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1190655
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1391741
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1321403
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1043244
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves450%1108775
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1027845
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1407428
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor430%1027480
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1393230
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark410%1072157
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1391162
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1025655
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants400%1513459
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1284571
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1348108
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1024059
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1339340
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1044695
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves310%814572
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1026981
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1189147
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%72683
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%100373
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%96666
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%88457
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%116397
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34825614%5837274
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34807314%5519630
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34789214%5521910
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34784914%5840348
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34780514%5613015
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34775314%5518862
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor867373%3268246
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor865213%3904161
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7754803%3213187
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3486842
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel430592%4124781
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1368221%2436439
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251741%3321961
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5228061%2350736
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0187341%1066863
AidaBloody GolRena +392140%944570
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning87770%500464
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773950%824206
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30850%663621
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30590%823541
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life30020%341130
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22900%191259
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15930%138584
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10880%80066
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1044695
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1406684
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%756104
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1532489
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1027480
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1339340
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1513459
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1043244
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1025655
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1190655
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%814572
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1108775
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%755357
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1027845
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%804201
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1189736
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark840%1072157
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%805322
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves830%1321403
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1284571
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1026981
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1044406
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots780%1024700
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1407428
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1322085
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1189147
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1024059
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%88457
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%116397
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%96666
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%100373
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%123395
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor915109%3904161
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm914859%5521910
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants914789%5613015
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor912289%5837274
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots911849%5519630
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask911449%2577115
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants911289%5518862
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants911199%5840348
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor908069%3268246
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7296393%3213187
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149872%3321961
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1147131%2436439
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker115061%1838674
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113471%1873782
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm113131%1841293
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591171%2350736
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel89201%4124781
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74431%220491
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073381%1066863
AidaBloody OrcImp64671%3486842
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758991%684488
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +758051%684019
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57971%1187805
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57701%1188230
AidaBloody OrcRena +336120%944570
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729290%824206
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17330%341130
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10280%663621
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9580%823541
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5420%138584
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3930%80066
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3220%500464
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2730%191259
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1393230
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1072157
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1026981
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1284571
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1044406
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1348108
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1035467
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1532489
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1513459
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1025655
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1427236
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1429514
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1108775
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1407428
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1030649
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1189147
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1321403
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1027480
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1438447
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1339340
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1189736
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1391741
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1044695
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1190655
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1027845
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1391162
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1427913
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm180%1031528
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1043244
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1406684
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1322085
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%72683
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%96666
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%88457
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%116397
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11832114%5837274
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11830614%5613015
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11824014%5840348
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11801514%9021990
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11790814%9026078
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm397175%5521910
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395575%5518862
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392705%3904161
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388785%5519630
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216673%3213187
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141982%4124781
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109931%3321961
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1105071%2436439
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566111%2350736
AidaBloody WitImp64191%3486842
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053911%1066863
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%500464
AidaBloody WitRena +327540%944570
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721900%824206
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%663621
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%823541
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%341130
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6700%191259
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%138584
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%80066
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1027845
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1513459
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1024059
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1044406
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1389307
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1388005
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1024700
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1044695
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%814572
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1532489
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1072157
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1108775
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%756104
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1190655
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1406684
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%755357
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%805322
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1043244
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1027480
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1407428
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1025655
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1414830
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1026981
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1189736
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1189147
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%804201
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1393230
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1321403
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1391741
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1391162
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1284571
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1322085
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1339340
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%88457
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%123395
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249554%765616
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243594%1438447
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237674%1427913
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237194%1051296
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236794%1391741
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236784%1302434
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236734%1348108
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236364%1429514
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235924%873171
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235814%1035467
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235654%1031528
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235624%1350215
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235524%1393230
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235334%1183323
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235294%1083369
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234984%1052212
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234874%1391162
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234764%1427236
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234694%1030649
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234674%999866
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233244%813458
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots233014%1352000
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573211%2350736
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649131%114026
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49111%1188230
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48321%1187805
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48301%812564
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648281%113768
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47671%768618
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47631%814096
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47361%779858
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47361%811978
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47291%760025
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves47011%822800
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46881%822745
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46841%822374
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46281%812960
AidaBlue GolemImp35451%3486842
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4124781
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%824206
AidaBlue GolemRena +323750%944570
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3321961
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15720%88457
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13450%101144
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10670%116397
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%72683
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%663621
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4330%823541
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%341130
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%138584
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%191259
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%500464
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1644
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503285%1302434
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471794%812960
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469824%1350215
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469604%1052212
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468964%813458
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468884%822374
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468644%811978
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468604%779858
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468184%873171
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467974%1051296
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467944%1048858
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467604%1352000
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467474%760025
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467134%999866
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466804%1083369
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465834%814096
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465294%812564
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465184%768618
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection465004%822745
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464404%822800
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432754%416715
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168892%1188230
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168182%1187805
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130241%2350736
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686131%113768
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184781%382491
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683691%114026
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria45060%3321961
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%824206
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%944570
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32240%189832
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%72683
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4124781
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16680%101144
AidaDeath RideImp13440%3486842
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11780%83893
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%663621
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%823541
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%341130
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%138584
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%191259
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%500464
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%175869
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78623
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%183207
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52621
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%285276
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%284825
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78470
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%284963
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%311828
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64996
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%313635
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%176444
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52720
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%183650
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%184393
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%177534
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%65017
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%177656
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66434
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%183275
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%78396
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%68268
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64604
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52406
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1644
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%177319
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%283187
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64767
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%176011
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%183847
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%183383
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%78183
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%184244
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52578
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm120%78200
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%177050
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%78244
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%194768
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%194778
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%194136
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%195472
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%20038
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%194385
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%195913
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%25057
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab115045%768618
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor102085%1045038
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow102015%814096
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection101925%822745
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter101785%812960
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog101755%929285
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask101615%1097672
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star101275%1097265
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow100755%1048858
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration100575%1135158
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield100565%1096795
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves100525%760025
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves100495%822800
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword100095%812564
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves99845%779858
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots99545%811978
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants99385%822374
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +386214%892457
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +526411%2350736
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash26091%1069597
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield26041%1041485
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25941%1037092
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff25621%1039175
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor25601%1038608
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude25161%1065709
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword24771%1039335
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +117431%382491
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key17231%1188230
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +517201%112072
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +517151%111860
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye17001%1187805
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3486842
AidaDeath TreeRena +38570%944570
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78290%824206
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria6500%3321961
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6310%4124781
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit6180%189832
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4610%83893
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%500464
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1720%663621
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1400%823541
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1310%341130
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos870%138584
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation530%191259
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1644
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer60%196540
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%177656
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%198099
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%195472
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%184244
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%183275
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm40%211314
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%194136
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%194778
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%176011
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%196077
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%78244
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%177319
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%183650
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68268
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%194768
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78623
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%211872
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66434
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%183383
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%184393
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%195835
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%78396
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%194385
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%183207
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%78200
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%177534
AidaDeath TreePendant of Wind20%183847
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%177050
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%194778
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%195913
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%78183
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%20038
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78470
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100285%1083369
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97915%768618
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star94025%1097265
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield94005%1096795
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93965%812564
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93885%1048858
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93165%1135158
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92865%822800
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92765%822745
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92605%822374
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92395%812960
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92365%811978
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92345%929285
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91985%760025
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91925%779858
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91094%814096
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90904%1097672
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90744%1052212
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89694%1051296
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382434%892457
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524751%2350736
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%112072
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%382491
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16281%1187805
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1188230
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515841%111860
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3486842
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3321961
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4124781
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%824206
AidaForest OrcRena +38250%944570
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%189832
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%101144
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%83893
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%663621
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%823541
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%341130
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%138584
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%500464
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%191259
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%183207
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%195835
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%194136
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1644
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%78183
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%78200
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%194385
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%183847
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52406
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%183275
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%176011
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%196077
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52720
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%183650
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%177656
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%183383
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%194778
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78623
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%184244
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%194778
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66434
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%177050
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%194768
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52578
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%68268
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%177319
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%78396
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78470
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%195472
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%78244
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%184393
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%176444
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%177534
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%175869
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%195913
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1513459
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm135%1024059
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1025655
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1924994
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1189736
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots114%1406684
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves114%1108775
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1072157
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1532489
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1190655
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1388005
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%804201
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1189147
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1393230
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor73%756104
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%755357
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1414830
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1043244
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1044695
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1027480
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%805322
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1044406
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%814572
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1027845
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1389307
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1024700
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1407428
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3321961
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1391741
AidaHell MaineRena +321%944570
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1284571
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2350736
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%824206
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1188230
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1339340
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%341130
AidaHell MaineImp10%3486842
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1391162
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1026981
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1321403
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4124781
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%684488
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1187805
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2436439
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1322085
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%684019
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1924994
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1072157
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1043244
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1189147
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1348108
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1027845
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1024059
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1322085
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1027480
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67083%1393230
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1391741
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1044406
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1108775
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1513459
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1025655
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1391162
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1026981
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66653%1189736
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1284571
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%814572
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1532489
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1406684
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1024700
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1190655
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1044695
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1339340
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65193%1321403
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1407428
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2350736
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%684019
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1188230
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1187805
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%684488
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3486842
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%944570
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4124781
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%824206
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3321961
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%72683
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%100373
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%96666
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%116397
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%663621
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%823541
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%341130
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%80066
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%138584
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%88457
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%191259
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%500464
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1048858
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1039335
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1037092
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1096795
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1038608
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%929285
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%945134
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%648561
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1065709
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%946775
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%944288
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1041485
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1135158
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1039175
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%647458
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%647784
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1097265
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1045038
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%646969
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1069597
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1097672
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%83893
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27280
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24277
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6493
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6060
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11184
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%27068
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6093
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor19610322%14322922
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants19573222%9021990
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor19550922%9026078
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor19534422%11323174
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7264313%3213187
Crywolf FortressBalramImp184442%3486842
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1131561%2436439
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +580431%2350736
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +065271%1066863
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning62751%500464
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel37120%4124781
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +333700%944570
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +726550%824206
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13950%3321961
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul8480%663621
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless8300%823541
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life8130%341130
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6680%191259
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph4240%80066
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos4080%138584
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor730%2093604
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1841293
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants710%2094897
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants710%1248089
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade710%2090630
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants690%755357
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%756104
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow660%2093195
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor640%3268246
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask640%2577115
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1269665
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves620%1263598
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter620%1389307
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker610%1838674
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade590%1873782
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1414830
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots570%1388005
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2092248
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%220491
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%100373
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%123395
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6236474%1924994
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask197723%1339340
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves197693%814572
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves197473%1407428
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor197033%1189736
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants196973%1513459
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace196843%1189147
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm196803%1024059
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction196803%1190655
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants196503%1322085
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants196393%1044406
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves196323%1321403
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots196323%1406684
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots196023%804201
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm195943%1025655
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves195833%1532489
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor195713%1027845
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark195673%1072157
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots195553%805322
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear195433%1044695
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves195423%1108775
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow195393%1026981
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants195333%755357
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots194973%1043244
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor194953%756104
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots194233%1024700
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor194143%1027480
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1116732%2436439
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +570011%2350736
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746821%684488
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46511%1188230
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +746161%684019
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45581%1187805
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +330021%944570
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28870%3486842
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel28100%4124781
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723890%824206
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23150%3321961
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15480%88457
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12330%116397
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11140%96666
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6610%123395
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6460%100373
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4940%823541
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4730%663621
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3940%341130
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3290%80066
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2190%138584
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%500464
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1590%191259
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%768618
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1135158
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%822800
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1097265
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%812960
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow800%814096
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%822745
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%929285
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1096795
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves760%760025
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants750%822374
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%812564
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%811978
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%779858
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor680%1045038
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow670%1048858
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1097672
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1041485
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1039175
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1069597
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1037092
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1039335
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1065709
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1038608
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%83893
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37143%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34240%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor9348%11323174
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8443%14322922
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel63%4124781
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2436439
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3213187
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2350736
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3486842
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%138584
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1066863
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +670204%1924994
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58993%1339340
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58973%1044406
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58963%1513459
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58943%804201
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58863%1026981
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58863%1027845
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58623%1322085
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58613%1532489
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58593%756104
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58433%1024059
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction58383%1190655
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace58363%1189147
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58323%1189736
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58323%1043244
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves58153%1108775
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves58113%1407428
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots58043%1024700
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57723%1072157
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57693%1025655
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57573%814572
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57523%1044695
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57473%805322
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57373%1321403
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants57273%755357
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots57133%1406684
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56813%1027480
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135932%2436439
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521661%2350736
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714121%684488
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key14041%1188230
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713871%684019
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13341%1187805
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9181%3486842
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38801%944570
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7120%3321961
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77060%824206
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6850%4124781
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4940%88457
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3330%96666
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3130%116397
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2060%100373
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1940%123395
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%663621
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%823541
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%341130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph950%80066
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%138584
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%191259
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%500464
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%822374
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%822745
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1097672
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%768618
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1045038
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%779858
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1048858
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%812960
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1097265
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%822800
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%760025
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1135158
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%811978
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%929285
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%812564
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1096795
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%814096
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1065709
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1041485
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1038608
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1069597
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%83893
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1037092
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1039175
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1039335
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserRed Chocolate Box330%3
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves220%1263598
Crywolf FortressHellraiserBlue Chocolate Box220%2
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor220%3268246
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots110%5519630
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6332574%1924994
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots275233%1024700
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274903%1407428
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask274143%1339340
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark273433%1072157
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots273313%804201
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants273203%1513459
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor273063%1027845
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves272313%1108775
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots272273%805322
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves271953%1532489
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots271753%1406684
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction271583%1190655
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear271363%1044695
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants271273%1322085
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants271213%1044406
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots271203%1043244
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor271153%1189736
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow271093%1026981
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace270763%1189147
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm270753%1024059
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor270693%756104
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants270583%755357
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves270553%1321403
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm270283%1025655
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor269713%1027480
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves269353%814572
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1162422%2436439
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599611%2350736
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764731%684488
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key64131%1188230
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63741%1187805
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763711%684019
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51951%3321961
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50691%3486842
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +341050%944570
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733240%824206
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27130%88457
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23320%4124781
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16080%116397
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14100%96666
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9150%100373
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6580%823541
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6360%123395
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6160%663621
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5540%341130
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4620%80066
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%138584
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%191259
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%500464
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%812960
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%822374
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%768618
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1097265
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1045038
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%822800
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%814096
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%760025
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1135158
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%779858
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1097672
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots590%811978
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%822745
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%812564
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1096795
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1048858
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%929285
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1037092
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield170%1041485
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1039175
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1069597
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1065709
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1039335
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1038608
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%83893
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66434
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%283187
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%944288
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%285276
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%647458
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor42273142%11323174
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor42166941%14322922
Crywolf FortressSoramImp368374%3486842
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7311543%3213187
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria293583%3321961
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel285843%4124781
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1153642%2436439
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +594681%2350736
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +077131%1066863
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +339010%944570
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +731400%824206
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10500%500464
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9970%341130
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9640%823541
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9450%663621
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7500%191259
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4720%138584
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4430%80066
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1260%1414830
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2090630
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3904161
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1873782
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2093604
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1120%1838674
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1389307
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1269665
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1070%1248089
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2093195
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1070%2094897
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1388005
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1050%2577115
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3268246
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1020%2092248
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1263598
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1841293
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%100373
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%220491
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%123395
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3929%9021990
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3325%14322922
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3022%11323174
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2619%9026078
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +721%3213187
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +121%2436439
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2350736
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1066863
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1405809%5613015
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1403169%5840348
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1402629%5519630
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1402629%3904161
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1399319%3268246
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1397089%5521910
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1395129%5518862
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1394929%5837274
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7683074%3213187
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade468893%1873782
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm467373%1841293
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker467013%1838674
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask465123%2577115
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1335812%2436439
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5206931%2350736
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria185571%3321961
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0171731%1066863
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel163341%4124781
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova145131%220491
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7133971%684488
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye132711%1187805
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7131761%684019
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key130531%1188230
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3486842
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +383121%944570
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +767700%824206
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless14130%823541
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13660%663621
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life10100%341130
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9920%80066
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6910%500464
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6740%138584
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4140%191259
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1532489
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1391741
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1284571
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1190655
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1072157
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1310%1026981
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1300%1339340
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1108775
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1429514
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1043244
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1348108
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1230%1407428
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1210%1393230
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1321403
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1044406
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1189736
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1322085
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1025655
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1027845
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1406684
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1438447
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1427913
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1044695
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1024700
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1391162
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1427236
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1189147
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1027480
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1513459
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1024059
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%88457
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%116397
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%100373
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%96666
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%72683
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1620%814572
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1460%1024700
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1430%804201
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1924994
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1360%1024059
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1300%805322
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1070%1391741
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots990%1406684
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow990%1393230
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves990%1321403
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves980%1407428
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction980%1190655
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1044406
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves960%1532489
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow940%1026981
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants940%1322085
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves920%1108775
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear900%1044695
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor890%1027845
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1027480
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace860%1189147
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm850%1025655
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1072157
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1189736
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1043244
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1513459
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask820%1339340
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1284571
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1391162
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2350736
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3321961
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%684488
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye220%1187805
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3486842
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4124781
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%684019
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1188230
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3120%944570
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%116397
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%824206
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%88457
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%100373
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%34193
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%34090
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%96666
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33830
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33738
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33855
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33983
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%663621
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%823541
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%34072
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%34303
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%34064
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33884
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33943
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33920
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%34008
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%34088
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%34143
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33872
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%34035
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%34021
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%34185
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%34111
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33869
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33733
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%34106
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%341130
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1037092
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%34080
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1069597
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1041485
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33768
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33827
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33975
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%34220
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%80066
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33990
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72683
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2405902%1841293
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2399182%3268246
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2398802%2093604
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2398632%5521910
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2397252%5518862
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2396092%5519630
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2394762%3904161
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2394632%2577115
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2394192%1263598
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2393752%1873782
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2393382%1838674
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2392702%1269665
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2387982%2094897
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2386802%2093195
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2386072%2092248
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2384062%2090630
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2382402%1474745
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61605041%1924994
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1795461%2436439
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5488680%2350736
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria442350%3321961
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0396430%1066863
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel349420%4124781
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye309700%1187805
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7309590%684488
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key309290%1188230
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7308200%684019
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp205660%3486842
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3196620%944570
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7161920%824206
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova143000%220491
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay123050%123395
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm105590%100373
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%500464
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless41400%823541
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul40190%663621
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39700%34021
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor39280%34106
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots39190%34080
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask39180%33827
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves39060%33830
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor38980%33943
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38980%33884
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38960%33983
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots38930%33869
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor38900%33975
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38770%33768
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants38730%34072
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots38630%34185
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm38520%34008
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm38460%34303
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots38450%34035
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves38420%34193
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm38400%34143
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves38390%34088
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor38330%34064
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow38260%33872
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants38260%33733
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants38250%33855
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots38210%33920
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants38170%34220
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff38120%34090
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves38050%33990
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37950%34111
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37860%33738
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31970%341130
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23930%80066
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21520%138584
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12330%191259
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1348108
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2640%1429514
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2560%1030649
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%873171
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2490%1302434
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2460%1393230
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%813458
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2440%1427913
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2440%1427236
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2430%1284571
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2410%1350215
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2360%1321403
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2360%1352000
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2350%1183323
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2290%1035467
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1438447
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2250%1031528
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1322085
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2180%999866
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2180%1391741
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1339340
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2110%1391162
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%101144
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88457
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%72683
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%116397
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3205472%5613015
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3190922%3268246
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3190652%5521910
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3189462%5519630
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3188922%5837274
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3188382%5840348
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3188202%1474745
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3186622%5518862
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3183222%3904161
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3181212%2577115
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71323151%3213187
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1650070%2436439
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria531150%3321961
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel403350%4124781
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm399850%1841293
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker398340%1838674
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5397020%2350736
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade395280%1873782
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0326110%1066863
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova280490%220491
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7255050%684488
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key254540%1188230
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7254510%684019
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye254450%1187805
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp229680%3486842
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3162370%944570
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7133430%824206
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life65130%341130
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34430%663621
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33420%823541
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32700%33768
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32540%34143
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32530%34193
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32520%34072
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32490%33983
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32340%33827
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots32330%33869
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves32220%33990
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants32220%34220
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots32180%33920
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor32020%34064
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor32000%34106
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31970%33872
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31950%34111
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31900%33975
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31870%34021
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31810%33830
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31800%34080
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31730%33943
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31710%34008
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31560%33884
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31530%33733
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31520%34088
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31470%34090
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31410%34303
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots31320%34185
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots31310%34035
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31300%33738
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30570%33855
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph19190%80066
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17330%138584
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16180%500464
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9720%191259
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1043244
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1560%1391162
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1391741
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1027845
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1520%1284571
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1407428
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1450%1322085
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1440%1190655
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1189736
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1390%1429514
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1380%1532489
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1393230
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1350%1339340
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1340%1189147
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1427236
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1330%1427913
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1320%1030649
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1031528
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1310%1406684
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1035467
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1044406
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1025655
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1027480
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1240%1108775
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1220%1321403
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1220%1072157
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1170%1513459
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1044695
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1348108
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1438447
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1010%1026981
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%96666
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%72683
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%88457
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%116397
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6764683%5521910
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6760613%5840348
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6759753%5613015
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6752023%5519630
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6751673%5518862
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6742563%1474745
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6742423%5837274
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71765751%3213187
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1688061%3904161
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1683441%3268246
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1044961%3486842
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1867080%2436439
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel717320%4124781
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5528290%2350736
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0435880%1066863
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria420060%3321961
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning293700%500464
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3216370%944570
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7178600%824206
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life56570%341130
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless55500%823541
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul55310%663621
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor44010%34064
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43700%34111
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43560%33855
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm43310%34143
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor43310%34106
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm43240%34303
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm43150%34008
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves43110%33990
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants43110%34220
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots43100%34185
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42900%33738
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots42820%34035
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42810%33975
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42750%34072
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42710%34090
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42690%33733
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42620%34021
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves42540%34088
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42520%34080
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves42520%34193
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation42420%191259
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots42340%33920
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow42180%33872
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask42170%33827
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves42170%33884
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves42160%33830
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter42070%33768
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41880%33869
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41780%33983
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41720%33943
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos30020%138584
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25760%80066
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2100%1024700
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1513459
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2070%1026981
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants2010%755357
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots2000%805322
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1990%1407428
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1284571
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1970%1108775
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1940%1189736
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%804201
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1890%1322085
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1406684
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1880%1321403
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1840%1189147
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1027480
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1800%1190655
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1790%1025655
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1780%1043244
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1780%1532489
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1780%814572
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1770%1044695
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1710%1027845
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1710%1024059
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%756104
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1670%1072157
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1660%1044406
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1339340
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%88457
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%100373
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%96666
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116397
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23642976%14322922
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15751034%9026078
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15745164%11323174
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15736474%9021990
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4696541%4124781
Kalima 7Death CentImp4164611%3486842
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3459651%3321961
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72767961%3213187
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11360110%2436439
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5832630%2350736
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0680620%1066863
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3341990%944570
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7275470%824206
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244550%500464
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life87320%341130
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul86610%663621
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless86400%823541
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots68100%34185
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67890%34080
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67880%34193
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff67870%34090
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm67800%34143
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67640%34008
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants67490%34111
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor67460%34064
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants67380%34220
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm67220%34303
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter67180%33768
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves67170%33990
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves67170%33884
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots67060%33869
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor67050%34106
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66920%33738
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots66850%33920
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves66850%34088
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade66800%34021
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66800%33983
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66630%33943
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants66600%33855
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask66580%33827
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots66530%34035
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66510%33733
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants66430%34072
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65970%33830
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65830%191259
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65760%33872
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65650%33975
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45720%138584
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41770%80066
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3770%1873782
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3690%1841293
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3630%2090630
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3570%805322
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3550%756104
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%804201
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3510%2093195
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3490%1838674
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3410%2093604
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3390%1388005
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%814572
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3350%1414830
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3170%1269665
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2092248
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3120%1389307
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1248089
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3090%1263598
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3010%2094897
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2920%755357
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1026981
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants930%1044406
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1072157
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1044695
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1025655
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor910%1027480
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1043244
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm840%1024059
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor810%1027845
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots790%1024700
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%100373
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%220491
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%123395
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%96666
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants108105613%5840348
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor108105113%5837274
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor107999713%9026078
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants107914713%9021990
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5403817%5613015
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1970562%4124781
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71751202%3213187
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1120911%3321961
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1078181%3486842
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1867141%2436439
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5527091%2350736
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0432271%1066863
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning323190%500464
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3215250%944570
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7176180%824206
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56800%341130
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56660%663621
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55350%823541
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43570%34106
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43420%33943
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43370%34185
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43360%33830
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43340%33855
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43230%34220
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots43160%33869
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42910%34111
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42900%34035
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42890%34088
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42870%34021
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42770%34193
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42770%33983
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42690%34064
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42640%34303
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42640%33920
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42530%34072
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42450%33733
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42410%33990
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42400%34080
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42290%33872
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42160%34090
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm42060%34143
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor42050%33975
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41940%33738
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41940%33884
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41660%191259
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41540%33827
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41410%34008
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41290%33768
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos29040%138584
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25560%80066
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3930%1414830
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1389307
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2094897
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3680%2093604
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3680%1248089
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3620%2093195
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3430%1388005
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3360%2090630
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2092248
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%805322
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1027480
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark950%1072157
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%755357
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1026981
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1024700
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace820%1189147
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves800%814572
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1043244
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1190655
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%804201
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1025655
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1027845
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1044406
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%756104
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1044695
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1108775
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1024059
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1189736
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1322085
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1406684
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1513459
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1532489
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1339340
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1321403
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1407428
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116397
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%220491
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%123395
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%96666
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%100373
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2432064%5521910
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2429714%3904161
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2428114%1841293
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2422274%1838674
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2421264%1474745
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2420854%5613015
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2420554%2577115
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2419144%1873782
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2418254%5519630
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2415454%5518862
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2414594%3268246
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1569821%2436439
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor406381%2093604
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow405831%2093195
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream405691%1269665
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants403531%2094897
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade402721%2090630
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff401241%2092248
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves400081%1263598
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5347011%2350736
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria292990%3321961
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0286000%1066863
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel252390%4124781
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp251110%3486842
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7226710%684019
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7224410%684488
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key224100%1188230
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye223020%1187805
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay144650%123395
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3142830%944570
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7114530%824206
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova102540%220491
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life57890%341130
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul30080%663621
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm29460%34303
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28940%34090
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28800%34106
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28730%33975
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28700%34035
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28560%34185
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28490%823541
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants28410%34220
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants28340%34072
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow28260%33872
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves28260%34088
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor28230%33943
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves28130%33990
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm28090%34008
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves28080%34193
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27970%33827
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27890%33884
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27850%33920
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27820%33738
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27680%33830
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27680%33855
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27630%34111
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants27550%33733
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor27540%34064
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27480%33768
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade27340%34021
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm27240%34143
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots27090%33869
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor27030%33983
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26820%34080
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18600%500464
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16520%80066
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14950%138584
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8760%191259
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1924994
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1160%1026981
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1080%814572
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1060%1027845
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1414830
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1050%1532489
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1108775
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1030%1513459
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1044695
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor1010%1027480
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%804201
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants980%755357
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1043244
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants950%1044406
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots930%1024700
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace930%1189147
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction930%1190655
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1189736
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark910%1072157
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1024059
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1407428
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1406684
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots890%805322
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor870%756104
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter820%1389307
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm790%1025655
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots770%1388005
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves210%1321403
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1322085
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1391162
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1393230
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1391741
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1284571
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1339340
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%116397
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%88457
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno40%96666
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%100373
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor286274214%11323174
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor286168814%14322922
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow286116214%4712242
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7170564%9021990
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7144844%9026078
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3693692%4124781
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73620222%3213187
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3036002%3321961
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2244351%3486842
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11778781%2436439
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51090131%2350736
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0893890%1066863
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning866310%500464
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3443430%944570
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7365910%824206
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul115380%663621
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless114680%823541
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life113460%341130
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm89650%34303
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves89550%34088
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow89360%33872
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm89270%34143
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor89220%33983
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots89200%34080
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff88840%34090
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves88810%34193
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants88770%34220
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm88730%34008
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor88700%33975
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots88640%34035
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants88550%34072
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants88510%34111
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots88400%33920
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves88210%33884
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade88030%34021
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots87890%34185
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves87880%33990
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor87820%34064
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor87800%33943
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87780%33738
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask87700%33827
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants87690%33855
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants87640%33733
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter87430%33768
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots87350%33869
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves87270%33830
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor86170%34106
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation84890%191259
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57990%138584
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph53120%80066
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13550%3904161
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter13030%1474745
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12880%5519630
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12650%5518862
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12620%5521910
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2510%2090630
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2270%3268246
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1248089
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1838674
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2094897
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2577115
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2190%2093604
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1841293
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2130%2093195
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2110%1873782
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2110%1263598
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff2010%2092248
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream2010%1269665
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%123395
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%220491
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%100373
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7472116%1414830
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7322166%2092248
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7314186%2094897
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7313216%2093195
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7312516%1389307
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7311346%1388005
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7306846%1248089
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7306016%2093604
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7304436%2090630
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63615103%1924994
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11816412%2436439
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1670811%1027480
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1668891%1024700
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1666311%1044406
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1666091%1044695
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1664731%1026981
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1664051%1190655
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1663851%755357
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1662971%1072157
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1662961%805322
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1662761%804201
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1662751%1189147
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1662691%1043244
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1660341%1024059
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1660181%1027845
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1658151%756104
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1657921%1189736
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1657721%814572
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1654641%1108775
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1651431%1025655
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51089361%2350736
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1073421%3321961
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp896081%3486842
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel852371%4124781
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key709031%1188230
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7704761%684488
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7702131%684019
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye700601%1187805
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves667261%1407428
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves665881%1532489
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask665501%1339340
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants665021%1513459
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants664101%1322085
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots663751%1406684
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves658091%1321403
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443720%944570
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7364060%824206
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231510%116397
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202860%100373
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163510%220491
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162670%123395
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103310%96666
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102490%823541
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99890%663621
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76440%341130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52370%80066
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51890%138584
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035420%1066863
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30050%191259
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26750%500464
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1083369
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5830%811978
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5750%1135158
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5550%760025
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%822800
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1051296
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%822745
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%779858
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5260%999866
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5260%1052212
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%812564
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1096795
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%768618
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%822374
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%814096
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1097672
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1048858
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%812960
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4800%1097265
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1644
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%101144
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%83893
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5076154%1348108
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5074384%1438447
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5073674%1393230
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5068084%1532489
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5067924%1030649
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5066804%1352000
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5065394%1284571
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5064844%1391741
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5064594%1406684
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5064434%1031528
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5064324%1322085
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5060854%1302434
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5060124%1321403
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5058844%1427236
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5057924%1183323
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5057904%1350215
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5056354%1391162
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5054594%1407428
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5054054%1429514
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5053404%1339340
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5051944%1035467
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5050384%1427913
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5045334%1513459
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54254133%765616
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51286891%2350736
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1014751%999866
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1013341%1083369
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1012481%1051296
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1010251%1052212
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1008921%873171
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1007901%813458
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884841%3486842
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7835441%684488
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7835241%684019
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye834811%1187805
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key834211%1188230
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel778531%4124781
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria687161%3321961
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7431570%824206
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3419270%944570
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam397230%101144
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno285540%96666
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally264490%116397
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier167290%72683
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138840%88457
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless108110%823541
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107390%663621
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85180%341130
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55740%138584
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142660%2436439
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041630%1066863
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40440%500464
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32990%191259
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%309767
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%944288
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4340%946775
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4330%1065709
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4290%929285
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4270%309855
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%310293
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%313635
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4230%1038608
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4230%1037092
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4190%1041485
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%648561
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%646969
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1069597
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%285276
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1039335
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%310547
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4110%311828
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%647784
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%310076
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%284963
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%945134
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4020%283187
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%647458
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%284825
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1045038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3780%1039175
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%83893
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor400%1644
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%189832
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42844
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42556
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29850
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27226
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%198178
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30748
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26710
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27389
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%63217
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27280
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25415
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24478
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30907
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30679
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30485
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705824%1838674
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm704233%1841293
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702543%1873782
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619853%805322
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves619273%1263598
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618673%804201
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream618373%1269665
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor618023%756104
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617873%2093604
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617613%1389307
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617503%755357
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants617093%2094897
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616893%814572
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615833%2093195
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615623%1414830
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants615203%1248089
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614553%1388005
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612913%2092248
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611503%2090630
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6481082%1924994
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240221%2436439
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178341%1025655
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178191%1043244
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178101%1044406
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176631%1027845
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175781%1024700
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175681%1026981
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175451%1072157
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174941%1044695
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174891%1024059
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173901%1027480
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144591%2350736
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124701%1066863
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95580%1187805
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794800%684019
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94290%1188230
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793730%684488
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4124781
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68850%3321961
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360370%944570
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59980%3486842
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749080%824206
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43860%100373
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33940%220491
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29110%123395
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28740%96666
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13260%663621
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12830%823541
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%341130
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%138584
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%80066
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%500464
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%191259
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1302434
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1183323
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1350215
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1352000
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%760025
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1051296
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%822374
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%999866
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1052212
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%812564
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab660%768618
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1083369
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%811978
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%822800
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%813458
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%814096
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%779858
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%822745
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%873171
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%812960
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%72683
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%88457
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%101144
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1644
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313983%1414830
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1044695
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296593%1044406
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296423%1190655
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296253%1027845
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296203%805322
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295793%1108775
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295493%1189736
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295343%1532489
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294973%1389307
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1043244
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294913%1024700
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294743%1072157
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294663%1025655
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294543%804201
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1026981
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294363%1027480
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293923%814572
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293883%1407428
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293853%1388005
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293483%1189147
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants293053%1513459
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292893%756104
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292843%755357
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291653%1024059
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290483%1406684
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280363%1924994
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138762%2436439
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583101%2350736
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755081%684488
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753491%684019
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1188230
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52801%1187805
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50071%1321403
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1391162
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1391741
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48941%1393230
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1284571
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1339340
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48411%1322085
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3321961
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3486842
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%944570
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%824206
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25330%4124781
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%88457
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%123395
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%116397
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%823541
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%100373
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%96666
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%663621
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%341130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%138584
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%80066
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%500464
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1066863
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%191259
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%19056
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26674%1438447
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1035467
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26364%760025
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%814096
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26064%768618
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26064%1429514
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25874%873171
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25754%1352000
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1051296
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25654%999866
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25634%1427913
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1302434
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25484%811978
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1183323
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25204%1030649
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%812960
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25164%1052212
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1350215
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25134%1031528
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%416715
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24634%1083369
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24484%812564
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24444%813458
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1427236
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57411%2350736
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4124781
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%113768
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1187805
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%114026
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1188230
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%822745
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%779858
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%822800
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%822374
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1048858
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%824206
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%944570
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3321961
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3486842
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%101144
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%72683
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%88457
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%823541
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%663621
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%341130
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%138584
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2436439
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1066863
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%191259
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%78200
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%285276
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%68268
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%313635
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%500464
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%946775
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64767
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64604
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52621
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%309767
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64996
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%78244
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%944288
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%25057
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%647784
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%310293
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%309855
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%284825
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52578
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78623
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%647458
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%310076
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%648561
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%945134
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78470
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66434
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52406
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%284963
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2879143%1072157
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62774843%1924994
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2701093%1027845
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2698303%1427913
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2698003%1190655
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2694383%1393230
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2693293%1024700
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2692793%1026981
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2692723%1043244
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2692613%1348108
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2692373%1024059
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2691883%1108775
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2691883%1027480
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2691673%1189736
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2690053%1532489
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2688803%1407428
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2687833%1391741
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2687603%1044695
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2687513%1321403
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2687153%1406684
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2686703%1427236
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2686653%1025655
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2686513%1322085
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2685883%1429514
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2685833%1391162
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2685743%1513459
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2685543%1438447
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2685373%1189147
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2683413%1044406
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2682033%1284571
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2677133%1339340
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5837701%2350736
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7547161%684019
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key546691%1188230
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye545211%1187805
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7545131%684488
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3345380%944570
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342490%3321961
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298650%4124781
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7279050%824206
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall183070%88457
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally181190%116397
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3486842
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125770%96666
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77260%823541
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76830%663621
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67280%100373
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60230%341130
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56100%72683
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41860%80066
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40480%138584
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126970%2436439
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026890%1066863
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24230%191259
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19470%500464
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1065709
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4670%1045038
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1135158
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1069597
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%945134
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1097265
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4490%946775
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1038608
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4480%1097672
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1039335
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1039175
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4410%1037092
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1096795
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%929285
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4280%1041485
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%944288
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1048858
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1644
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%189832
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%83893
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter354074%1429514
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor352004%1183323
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants351794%1391162
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction351094%1427236
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor351044%1350215
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots350984%1348108
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow350604%1035467
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm350104%1284571
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow349824%1393230
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves349734%873171
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield349264%1052212
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage349114%1438447
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots348864%813458
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots348754%1030649
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm348564%1427913
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst348104%1083369
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm347604%1031528
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow347454%1302434
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves346924%999866
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots346784%1352000
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants346774%1051296
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves346554%1391741
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5307704%765616
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +594411%2350736
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel87691%4124781
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +661581%114026
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key60511%1188230
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye60161%1187805
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +660001%113768
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759941%684019
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758751%684488
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria42020%3321961
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330750%944570
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730420%824206
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24440%3486842
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally23190%116397
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier21090%72683
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16270%88457
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12810%101144
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7660%663621
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7140%823541
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5900%341130
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4570%138584
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4480%500464
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +13000%2436439
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02600%1066863
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2140%191259
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1039335
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots330%1037092
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter320%310547
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1069597
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%311828
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%945134
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor270%1038608
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64767
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants260%65017
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1039175
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1065709
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1644
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%309855
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%646969
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%313635
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%944288
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%648561
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%284825
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%310293
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%284963
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%647784
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%647458
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1041485
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64996
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%283187
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%309767
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%285276
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64604
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe100%310076
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%946775
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%189832
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%83893
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%944288
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%178137
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow931528%1302434
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor893138%1350215
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots892028%1352000
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor891908%1183323
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves415564%873171
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow412944%814096
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword412804%812564
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst412744%1083369
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves412124%779858
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves411524%822800
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter411294%812960
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots410924%813458
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants410774%1051296
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield409934%1052212
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves409484%999866
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection409304%822745
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots408774%811978
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab408214%768618
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves407753%760025
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants406613%822374
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4405503%416715
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp131951%3486842
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5121531%2350736
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel119161%4124781
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria98781%3321961
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye81391%1187805
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key80061%1188230
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +679031%113768
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +178361%382491
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +677461%114026
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +341240%944570
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +740280%824206
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam22730%101144
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier21490%72683
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14720%88457
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul10570%663621
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9670%823541
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life8080%341130
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5690%138584
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4410%500464
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +14060%2436439
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03920%1066863
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2910%191259
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter380%310547
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%313635
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash290%68268
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants280%65017
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%647784
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic270%66434
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%177656
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%285276
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%309767
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear240%78183
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52406
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves240%177050
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm240%311828
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots240%78244
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%176444
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword240%284963
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%177534
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe230%310076
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%78396
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff220%283187
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%177319
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52621
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64767
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield190%52720
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe190%78623
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves190%64604
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1644
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%176011
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow170%52578
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability170%64996
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%310293
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%175869
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants160%309855
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots150%284825
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%78200
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78470
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister70%25057
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm367039%5521910
41Death SpirDark Master Armor365669%5837274
41Death SpirHurricane Boots364889%5519630
41Death SpirDark Master Pants362939%5518862
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants362899%5840348
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor361929%3904161
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor361359%3268246
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants361309%5613015
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7149824%3213187
41Death SpirThunder Blade121303%1873782
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm121043%1841293
41Death SpirDark Breaker120543%1838674
41Death SpirDark Master Mask119603%2577115
41Death SpirGuardian Angel92682%4124781
41Death SpirSpirit +172612%2436439
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +543161%2350736
41Death SpirScroll of Nova37291%220491
41Death SpirSpirit +035131%1066863
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +729021%684488
41Death SpirDevils Eye28531%1187805
41Death SpirDevils Key28501%1188230
41Death SpirBlood Bone +728411%684019
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria27321%3321961
41Death SpirImp25271%3486842
41Death SpirRena +318740%944570
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714920%824206
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3910%823541
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3690%663621
41Death SpirJewel of Life2740%341130
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2480%80066
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1730%138584
41Death SpirCondor Flame1480%148
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1180%191259
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning870%500464
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1027480
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1393230
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1043244
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1190655
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1429514
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1044406
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1348108
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark400%1072157
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1407428
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1513459
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1438447
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1284571
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1427913
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1391162
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1322085
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1189147
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1027845
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1532489
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1044695
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1391741
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1427236
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1339340
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1024059
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1189736
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1026981
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1406684
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm310%1025655
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1108775
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1024700
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1321403
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall50%88457
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%96666
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%116397
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%100373
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%72683
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5840348
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14270%5521910
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13980%3268246
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13970%5837274
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13750%5613015
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13740%5519630
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13590%3904161
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13510%5518862
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3213187
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4590%2577115
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4570%1841293
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1838674
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4124781
42Death SpirThunder Blade4460%1873782
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2436439
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2350736
42Death SpirSpirit +01370%1066863
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1188230
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1180%220491
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%684019
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1187805
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%684488
42Death SpirRena +3810%944570
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%824206
42Death SpirImp180%3486842
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%823541
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria130%3321961
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%138584
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%341130
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%663621
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%80066
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1391162
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1339340
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1513459
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1532489
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1438447
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1322085
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1189736
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%191259
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1284571
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1321403
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1024700
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1072157
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1189147
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1044406
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1391741
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1025655
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1190655
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1027845
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1406684
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1427236
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1024059
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1108775
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1427913
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1429514
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%88457
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1393230
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1026981
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1044695
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1348108
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1043244
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1027480
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2092248
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1838674
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%804201
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1263598
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1873782
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%805322
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1389307
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2094897
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1269665
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2093195
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%755357
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%756104
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2090630
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1841293
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1248089
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2093604
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1414830
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2577115
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%814572
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1388005
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1924994
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1026981
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1027845
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1027480
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1025655
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2350736
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1044695
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1187805
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1044406
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1024700
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1066863
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1043244
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1072157
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1188230
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1024059
52Chief SkelImp20%3486842
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%814096
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2436439
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%341130
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%138584
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%684488
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%684019
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%96666
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%823541
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%500464
52Chief SkelRena +310%944570
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%220491
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1352000
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4124781
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3904161
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5518862
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5521910
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5519630
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3321961
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1924994
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3268246
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2090630
52Dark SkullImp1140%3486842
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1269665
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2093195
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1841293
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2092248
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1248089
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2577115
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1838674
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1873782
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2093604
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2094897
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1263598
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2436439
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%684019
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1066863
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2350736
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%100373
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%684488
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1187805
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%123395
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1188230
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%824206
52Dark SkullRena +3110%944570
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%823541
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1438447
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1393230
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%999866
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%341130
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%663621
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%813458
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1352000
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1427236
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1427913
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1031528
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1302434
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%138584
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%80066
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%191259
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1348108
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1391162
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1052212
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1350215
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%873171
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1183323
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1838674
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2577115
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1873782
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3268246
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5519630
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3904161
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1263598
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5518862
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5521910
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1841293
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1269665
52Giant OgreImp800%3486842
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1924994
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3321961
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2436439
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2350736
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%684019
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1066863
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%684488
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%220491
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1188230
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%123395
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1187805
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%824206
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%341130
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%663621
52Giant OgreRena +330%944570
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%80066
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1302434
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1429514
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1406684
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%823541
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%72683
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1348108
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1391741
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1350215
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1352000
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1427236
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1083369
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1438447
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1322085
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1393230
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1391162
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%9026078
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%9021990
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5840348
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5837274
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5613015
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4124781
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3213187
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2350736
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2436439
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1066863
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%824206
52Magic SkelRena +330%944570
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1388005
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2093195
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%823541
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%80066
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1414830
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1189736
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1513459
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2094897
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%341130
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1248089
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5521910
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5840348
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5519630
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5837274
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5613015
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3904161
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5518862
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3213187
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2436439
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%500464
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4124781
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3321961
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2350736
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3268246
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1873782
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%684019
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1188230
52Red SkeletImp150%3486842
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2577115
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1187805
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1066863
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%684488
52Red SkeletRena +380%944570
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%824206
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1026981
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1513459
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%823541
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1072157
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%663621
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%191259
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1190655
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1044406
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%341130
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1391741
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%138584
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1284571
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1024059
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%80066
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel130712%11033
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7076%11033
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2452%11033
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2612%11033
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2793%11033
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel110110%11033
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel712865%11033
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%11033