Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 43 / 100

Server time 15:59:13

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
Heroic1EdzaGM52
AtriebejsBM81
ValerijaHE80
DevilLE61
energhyME1
JokerDL2
Heroic1JenotsBK100
FatVeiderDL28
TepikisGM83
ManaGM100

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple445325%76783
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13197%13107
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13177%19501
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves13127%12973
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe13017%11868
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12877%11967
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12847%11933
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12807%18803
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12657%12027
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12407%12983
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11957%11718
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1101%497835
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01011%4282
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1850%5430
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5412
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%380535
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye660%1182427
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key640%1182699
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7460%820461
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3210%940222
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless100%817158
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%658510
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3302442
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%338914
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%189961
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%137937
LorenciaBull FightApple353117%76783
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10485%10804
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9625%18803
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9534%11967
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9534%10611
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9424%12983
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9404%12973
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9404%12027
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9394%19501
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9354%10814
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9314%11933
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9174%11868
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9164%10589
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9134%10685
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9114%11718
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9084%13107
LorenciaBull FightKris8984%10563
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8914%10534
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8484%10531
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4282
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1491%945
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%380535
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1182427
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5430
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5412
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1182699
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%820461
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%497835
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%940222
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3302442
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%338914
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%817158
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%658510
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%189961
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%137937
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3355131%108287
LorenciaElite BullApple59319%76783
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1294%11159
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1284%11018
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11135
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1174%11176
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1164%11184
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1114%11285
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield913%11144
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots702%10685
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10589
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe702%11868
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots702%11718
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm672%10804
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants672%11108
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword652%13107
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves632%11933
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11967
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield622%12983
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants612%11190
LorenciaElite BullRapier612%10998
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10814
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves602%12027
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9830
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10871
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves572%12973
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow572%19501
LorenciaElite BullBow562%11173
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10531
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe552%18803
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10611
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11329
LorenciaElite BullKris492%10563
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10534
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11215
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0311%4282
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5430
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave201%938
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye191%1182427
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%497835
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5412
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%380535
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%820461
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1182699
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%945
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%940222
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%338914
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%137937
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3302442
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%817158
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%658510
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76783
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13692%11285
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13512%11176
LorenciaGiantMace13352%9830
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13262%11205
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11488
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13242%11329
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13182%11159
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11108
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13162%6074
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13152%11144
LorenciaGiantKris13142%10563
LorenciaGiantKatana13142%6481
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13122%1061119
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13102%6593
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13052%10531
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10814
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13032%6908
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe13022%11251
LorenciaGiantBow13022%11173
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12992%11190
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12962%11215
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12952%11102
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12922%6572
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12922%5933
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12922%11082
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12902%6458
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11184
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12792%11018
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12792%6045
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12782%10871
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12732%6018
LorenciaGiantRapier12722%10998
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12642%6440
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12612%11135
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10804
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12472%11299
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12402%10589
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12392%11457
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11868
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9071%12027
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12983
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8831%10534
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8801%11933
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8731%10611
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11718
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8691%12973
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8691%18803
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%13107
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8531%19501
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8431%10685
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11967
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4282
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14731%5430
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4651%1182427
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1182699
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5412
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34371%161651
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%380535
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%820461
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1694
LorenciaGiantRena +32170%940222
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%938
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1034
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%497835
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%945
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3302442
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%817158
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%658510
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%338914
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%137937
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%189961
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10308837%8495
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8563
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%10003
LorenciaHoundApple355516%76783
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7243%11329
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7093%10611
LorenciaHoundBow7063%11173
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7023%11190
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6983%18803
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6983%19501
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6983%13107
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6883%11215
LorenciaHoundKris6873%10563
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6863%10871
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6853%11718
LorenciaHoundBuckler6853%10814
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6813%12983
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6753%11967
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6743%10685
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6683%10589
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6653%10804
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6613%12027
LorenciaHoundRapier6583%10998
LorenciaHoundMace6563%9830
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6523%11108
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6483%11933
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6453%11868
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6413%10531
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6363%12973
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6253%10534
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01511%4282
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1182699
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5412
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1151%1182427
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11060%380535
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11020%5430
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%938
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7540%820461
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%940222
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%945
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%497835
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%817158
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%658510
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3302442
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%338914
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%137937
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%189961
LorenciaLIchApple4539017%76783
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude59142%1061119
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53732%11488
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53532%11457
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53502%11215
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53382%11159
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53382%11251
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53312%12027
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53242%11329
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53202%19501
LorenciaLIchCrossbow53092%11967
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52982%10685
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52942%18803
LorenciaLIchBuckler52942%10814
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52832%13107
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52682%11190
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52662%11299
LorenciaLIchRapier52582%10998
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52562%11285
LorenciaLIchBow52542%11173
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52402%10611
LorenciaLIchMace52392%9830
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52362%11933
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52302%10534
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52252%11135
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52242%11184
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52182%10804
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves52142%11205
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51922%10871
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51852%11108
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51842%10589
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51832%11018
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51822%11176
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51792%11144
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51762%10531
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51702%11868
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51402%12973
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51332%12983
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51282%11718
LorenciaLIchMorning Star51042%11082
LorenciaLIchKris50932%10563
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50412%11102
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022141%4282
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15371%1182427
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +115021%5412
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114601%5430
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14531%1182699
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113550%380535
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%497835
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77890%820461
LorenciaLIchRena +37840%940222
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7290%1694
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3930%938
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3320%945
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%658510
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1750%3302442
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1560%817158
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%338914
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%137937
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%189961
LorenciaSkeletonApple32669%76783
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6152%24803
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5862%11457
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5802%11488
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5742%1061119
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5712%11144
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5672%11108
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5642%10998
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5642%11159
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5642%11329
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5592%6045
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5582%6074
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5572%11102
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5562%11190
LorenciaSkeletonBow5552%11173
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5542%24610
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5532%11082
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5522%6593
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5512%6458
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5502%11299
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5502%11205
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5452%5933
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5442%11285
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5412%6440
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5381%11215
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5381%24428
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5371%11184
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5371%24235
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5361%6018
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5341%6481
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5311%24743
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5291%24752
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5221%11135
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5191%11176
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5191%24409
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5131%24333
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5051%10871
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5051%6572
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5031%6908
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4991%11018
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4881%11251
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4671%11868
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4641%12983
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4381%10589
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4261%10531
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4251%10814
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4241%11933
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4221%19501
LorenciaSkeletonKris4181%10563
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4161%10611
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4141%18803
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4091%11967
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12973
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4071%10804
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3961%13107
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3941%10685
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3921%12027
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3921%11718
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3921%10534
LorenciaSkeletonMace3801%9830
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03481%4282
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32421%161651
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12311%5412
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2261%1182427
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5430
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2141%1182699
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%380535
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71240%820461
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31190%940222
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1020%938
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%945
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%497835
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport370%1034
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3302442
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1694
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%338914
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%817158
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%658510
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%137937
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%189961
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow166010%19501
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe160310%18803
LorenciaSpiderApple10837%76783
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1581%497835
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4282
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key240%1182699
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1182427
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5412
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%380535
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1140%5430
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%820461
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%817158
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%338914
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%940222
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%658510
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3302442
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%137937
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless265529%817158
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +517230%67752
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +116150%312876
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8980%62721
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8540%193174
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8490%62767
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8430%197183
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8390%42449
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8350%194485
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8320%195144
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8310%30643
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8310%62871
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8260%42314
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8250%62718
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8240%42211
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8230%183245
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8230%62840
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8210%182391
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8200%30295
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8190%42440
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8190%41977
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves8120%62919
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8120%182483
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves8070%194899
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth8060%195001
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer8020%195577
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7990%193844
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7980%184954
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7980%183334
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7980%210314
DungeonChief SkelBlade7940%210922
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7930%193441
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7930%183471
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7920%42841
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7870%184188
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7860%182914
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7850%182730
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7840%193823
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7790%30404
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7770%42744
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7760%193850
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7700%197184
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7680%182290
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7640%196908
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7500%30812
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35380%84739
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33640%161651
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3640%1182427
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23330%54847
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3260%1182699
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13220%380535
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23120%55183
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71710%820461
DungeonChief SkelRena +31590%940222
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1410%19942
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4114285
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3468009
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1200%497835
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1190%28072
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8329
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria510%3302442
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul330%658510
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister290%24972
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%338914
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%817158
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%137937
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation80%189961
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6045
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6572
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11184
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6908
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%10998
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11215
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11933
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10871
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11082
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1061119
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6481
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11102
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11718
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6074
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10563
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9830
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11205
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10804
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10611
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19501
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12973
DungeonChief SkelLeather Helm10%10531
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6018
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12983
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11251
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11173
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11190
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67752
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1320%312876
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24752
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23476
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26676
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow230%30579
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30812
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26165
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30643
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24235
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24333
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26537
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27326
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30559
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30603
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield210%23497
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27162
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30812
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24743
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24428
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26663
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24610
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves190%11205
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26807
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield180%26374
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6908
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots180%29784
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26505
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26990
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%27011
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants160%26638
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6074
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27220
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30404
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25371
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1061119
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11184
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%11018
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11144
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3101
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6481
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6593
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11159
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24409
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11457
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11176
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5933
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11082
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11488
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11285
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24803
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6045
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1182699
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6458
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6572
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%380535
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6440
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11135
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11299
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5412
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11102
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6018
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11251
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%820461
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5430
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%161651
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8329
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3339
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1182427
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3302442
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18803
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%338914
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12973
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%940222
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%658510
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%137937
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%497835
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1694
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +517043%67752
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +216683%432704
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9652%78293
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9612%68194
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9382%52519
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor9192%193844
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants9172%176693
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots9092%193823
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind9062%175211
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm9062%78038
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield9052%194485
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8982%78450
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8952%52555
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8922%183334
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8832%182290
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8802%193850
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8792%176997
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8772%176382
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8772%182483
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8772%183471
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8772%66369
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8732%78079
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8732%182730
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8702%195001
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8692%78030
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8692%194899
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8682%182391
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8672%52346
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8662%195144
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8652%175338
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8642%182914
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8642%175774
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8642%195577
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8622%52655
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8532%78201
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8462%197184
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8412%193174
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8382%176916
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8312%193441
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35191%84739
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3431%1182427
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33421%161651
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33341%56813
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33331%57452
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3241%1182699
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13211%380535
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1860%3302442
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71760%820461
DungeonDark KnighRena +31630%940222
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1460%28072
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1250%189147
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3468009
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%497835
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4114285
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame730%19942
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul340%658510
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24972
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless310%817158
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life280%338914
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1642
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%137937
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%189961
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1596%312876
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67752
DungeonGhostSpear283%26505
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42314
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26374
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30404
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30603
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42440
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62718
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30812
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30812
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1182427
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26165
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62919
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30579
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27220
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42449
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62871
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30643
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23476
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26990
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27326
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42744
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62840
DungeonGhostFlail172%27162
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30295
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42211
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42841
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23497
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1182699
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41977
DungeonGhostFalcon151%27011
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30559
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17246
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62767
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54847
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5933
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29784
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%55183
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6572
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62721
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6440
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6018
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6908
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24409
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6045
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26638
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11251
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11102
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%161651
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25371
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24333
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6593
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6074
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24743
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11205
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6458
DungeonGhostKatana61%6481
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24610
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26663
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5412
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24428
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3339
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24803
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%820461
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26537
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5430
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26676
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%380535
DungeonGhostRena +340%940222
DungeonGhostImp40%3468009
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24235
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24752
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3302442
DungeonGhostGladius20%26807
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1034
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4114285
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%28072
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2514%432704
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5474%67752
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%312968
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade413%52346
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants413%64900
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind413%175211
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52519
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability403%64890
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants373%176693
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter363%309894
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%176916
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe343%309417
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm343%64649
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves343%176382
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%175774
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%645785
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots322%284228
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield322%52655
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%78079
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64515
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%175338
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52555
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield302%309101
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%309666
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water302%78201
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash292%68194
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%284642
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%176997
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%309191
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic272%66369
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78450
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%284307
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask262%78293
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%78030
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%282564
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%311170
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%78038
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21808
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%380535
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56813
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%161651
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1182427
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit81%189147
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57452
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24972
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%820461
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1182699
DungeonGorgonRena +360%940222
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%658510
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%817158
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3302442
DungeonGorgonImp10%3468009
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1642
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%189961
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41977
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27326
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67752
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%312876
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%184188
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27220
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42841
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30603
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23476
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%210314
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%27011
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27326
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29784
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%194899
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26676
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42314
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30643
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62721
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%195144
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%197184
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62840
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30812
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%195577
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%210922
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42211
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42744
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%196908
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30404
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30295
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25371
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26165
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42449
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26505
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23497
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%195001
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42440
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26663
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26990
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62767
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%184954
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%197183
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27162
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30559
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62718
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62871
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30812
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%183245
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26374
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26807
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30579
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62919
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26537
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41977
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26638
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%193844
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17246
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%161651
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1182699
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%380535
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54847
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%55183
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1182427
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3339
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%940222
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%820461
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%497835
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4114285
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19942
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3302442
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%28072
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%658510
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%817158
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%338914
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8329
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%137937
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3468009
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%189961
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10531
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11176
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1061119
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13107
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11868
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11488
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11299
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10998
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11457
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11329
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11159
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11173
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11108
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%11018
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9830
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11718
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18803
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11190
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10804
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10611
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11215
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11135
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10871
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11933
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11285
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10534
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12983
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%193823
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67752
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%195001
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%193850
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%197184
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%193441
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%194485
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%183245
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%184188
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42449
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62721
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62919
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27220
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%184954
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62871
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%193174
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62840
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%197183
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%312876
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1182427
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%210922
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%195144
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62718
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%55183
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%210314
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30579
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42841
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42440
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30295
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42314
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26990
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30812
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%161651
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30404
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62767
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42744
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30559
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42211
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%194899
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%940222
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41977
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26165
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54847
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%28072
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26505
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8329
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%196908
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%27011
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27326
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3468009
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%193844
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%820461
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27162
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1182699
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29784
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%312876
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67752
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24333
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11457
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11488
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24610
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23476
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10998
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27162
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26638
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24752
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26990
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%27011
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11082
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6908
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24409
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6074
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6018
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25371
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11329
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26676
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6593
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24235
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23497
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26165
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11299
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11285
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6572
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11251
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%11018
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11215
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%161651
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1182427
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6481
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11135
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27220
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24743
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11176
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26505
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27326
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6045
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10871
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11205
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11159
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11144
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26807
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24803
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6440
DungeonLarvaMace61%9830
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26537
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24428
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1182699
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26374
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26663
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5933
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11190
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1061119
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11184
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4114285
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5412
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6458
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5430
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11102
DungeonLarvaBow41%11173
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%380535
DungeonLarvaRena +331%940222
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1694
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11108
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%658510
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1034
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%820461
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3339
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3302442
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%189961
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8329
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3101
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +543103%67752
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +142183%312876
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25272%193823
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear25232%78030
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber25122%193441
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield25072%194485
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor25072%193844
DungeonPoison BulBlade24892%210922
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24802%176916
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24702%182290
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24692%175338
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24692%196908
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24662%176997
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24552%182914
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24522%195144
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24512%182730
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm24422%78038
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24412%210314
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24372%194899
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer24352%195577
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots24312%78079
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff24222%182483
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind24142%175211
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword24112%175774
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask24102%78293
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth24092%195001
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves24002%182391
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23942%193174
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants23882%176693
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23792%78201
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23762%183334
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23732%193850
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23712%183471
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23622%78450
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh23422%197184
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23422%197183
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves23062%176382
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312541%84739
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18351%380535
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38141%57452
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7951%1182699
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37771%161651
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7491%1182427
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37271%56813
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6320%497835
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74290%820461
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3980%19942
DungeonPoison BulRena +33920%940222
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3320%189147
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3020%3302442
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2470%24972
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2390%28072
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4114285
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%3468009
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless710%817158
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%658510
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life480%338914
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1642
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%137937
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%189961
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11135
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25371
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24428
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24333
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1061119
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11082
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24803
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6074
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11285
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%11018
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11251
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26663
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24743
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5933
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11299
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11102
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24752
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24610
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6572
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11159
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11144
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23476
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24409
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6045
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6908
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24235
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26676
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26537
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11457
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6593
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23497
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6458
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26638
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6481
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11176
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11205
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%938
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6440
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5587945
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5815759
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5812900
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8986051
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8982169
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3197420
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67752
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2424768
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2339894
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1061652
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3468009
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%161651
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%940222
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3302442
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%820461
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4114285
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33790
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33846
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33898
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33856
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33932
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33668
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33794
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%34120
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%34035
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33719
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33759
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33952
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33689
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33995
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33975
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33923
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33904
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33564
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33681
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33817
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33956
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33675
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33575
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33919
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33863
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33807
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33741
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33569
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%817158
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33698
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%338914
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%189961
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%658510
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%497835
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%79680
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%137937
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1023089
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1526621
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1104287
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1020979
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1184883
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1410581
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1244820
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%809421
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%800028
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1039600
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1022852
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1317048
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1038507
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1040011
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1019848
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1385210
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1185787
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%752078
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67752
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6481
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6074
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11176
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6018
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6045
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10804
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11251
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6440
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11488
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6908
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1061119
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24235
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11205
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10871
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11082
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11285
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11190
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11102
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6572
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6593
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11329
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24803
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24409
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%12027
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%11018
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11457
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5933
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12973
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6458
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11299
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24333
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11184
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10998
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9830
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11173
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24428
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11135
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24610
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10814
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10611
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19501
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11159
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11215
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10589
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11967
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11108
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10534
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24743
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13107
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18803
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24752
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10531
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11933
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%11868
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12983
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10685
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11144
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1182427
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%380535
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5412
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11718
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10563
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%161651
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%189961
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%820461
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5430
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4282
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1182699
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%940222
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%817158
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76783
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1694
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3302442
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%938
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1034
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%312876
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67752
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%184188
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30812
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41977
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%183245
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%184954
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26505
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30295
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62840
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62919
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42744
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62871
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26165
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30559
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42211
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30404
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42314
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42440
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30812
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26374
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62718
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%27011
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30603
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30579
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62721
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62767
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29784
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30643
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42841
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42449
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17246
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24428
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26676
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24743
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6481
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24333
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54847
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%380535
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26807
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26537
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6572
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24752
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25371
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23476
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6593
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27220
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27326
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24235
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24610
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27162
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%161651
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6458
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24409
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23497
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24803
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1182427
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26663
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6440
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1182699
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%55183
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6908
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26990
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26638
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3302442
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%820461
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%940222
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%497835
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8329
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%28072
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4114285
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%658510
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3339
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3468009
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%338914
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1034
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%817158
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13107
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10998
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%189961
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19501
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11215
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519844%67752
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119594%312876
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14513%183471
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14393%183334
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe14143%183245
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13983%182483
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13973%196908
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13933%195577
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves13923%194899
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13923%193174
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13853%182914
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13793%182391
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13763%195144
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13743%175211
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13633%193850
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13633%182290
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13613%184188
DungeonThunder LiBlade13553%210922
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13553%184954
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13543%197183
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13543%175338
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13503%210314
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13483%193844
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13443%193823
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13413%194485
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13323%195001
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber13323%193441
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13213%197184
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves13003%182730
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12993%176382
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12923%175774
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35631%84739
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3761%1182427
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13731%380535
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23701%54847
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3571%1182699
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23571%55183
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33561%161651
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2170%28072
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1900%4114285
DungeonThunder LiRena +31860%940222
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71810%820461
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%497835
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1200%3302442
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame1000%19942
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister850%24972
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3468009
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul370%658510
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless270%817158
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life240%338914
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%137937
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%189961
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6908
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11108
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24409
DungeonThunder LiBuckler30%10814
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10871
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1061119
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11102
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6440
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11184
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%18803
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19501
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11176
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6074
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10589
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10534
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11205
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11159
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10611
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11299
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6593
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24752
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24428
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9830
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11144
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10804
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6045
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24610
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11488
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10563
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5933
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11457
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119624%312876
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519524%67752
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7652%30812
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7571%11108
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7531%11190
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7491%11215
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7491%6572
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26676
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7451%11176
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7431%24333
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6593
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11329
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11299
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24743
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%27011
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7261%5933
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7251%30603
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6908
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7241%30579
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26374
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%11018
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11488
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27162
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7141%11135
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11285
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11102
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7111%26165
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7101%27326
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7091%26638
DeviasAssassinGladius7081%26807
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24610
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7061%24409
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11173
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7041%23476
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26505
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7021%25371
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24803
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7011%10871
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7011%11205
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves7001%26990
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6981%26663
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30559
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6440
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11457
DeviasAssassinKatana6971%6481
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11144
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%10998
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6901%6458
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1061119
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6831%6018
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11159
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6811%11251
DeviasAssassinHalberd6811%24752
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6801%27220
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6781%11184
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24235
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6761%24428
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6691%6074
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6045
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6641%26537
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23497
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6501%11082
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3101
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%161651
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13981%380535
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5412
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5430
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3741%1182427
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1182699
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3302442
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4114285
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1694
DeviasAssassinRena +31980%940222
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%497835
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%820461
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8329
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%658510
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3339
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%938
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1034
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18803
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%817158
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%338914
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%137937
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%189961
DeviasAssassinApple100%76783
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3697334%108287
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5396414%67752
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1396274%312876
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield164012%26374
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163842%24610
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163802%210314
DeviasElite YetiGladius163412%26807
DeviasElite YetiFalcon163172%27011
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162982%30812
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162972%30812
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162822%30643
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162602%26537
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162592%24743
DeviasElite YetiBlade162282%210922
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162242%30603
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162202%24803
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants162202%26165
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow162202%62721
DeviasElite YetiFlail162192%27162
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident162162%30295
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield162152%23497
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants162022%26638
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161972%42449
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161962%183245
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161942%184954
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161932%42744
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161892%25371
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161882%27326
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161852%62919
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161672%196908
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161662%24752
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161512%42314
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161502%62840
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161452%26676
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161372%30579
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161282%30559
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants161212%184188
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots161182%29784
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire161022%42440
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160912%26990
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160792%24409
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160672%27220
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160632%26663
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160452%42841
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160402%24333
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160382%62871
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting160302%23476
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160262%24235
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask160192%62767
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants160102%197183
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159802%41977
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159652%30404
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159642%62718
DeviasElite YetiSpear159572%26505
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159482%42211
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield159152%24428
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121441%17246
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +380051%161651
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78851%1182699
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277611%55183
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177561%380535
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77121%1182427
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275441%54847
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739650%820461
DeviasElite YetiRena +338960%940222
DeviasElite YetiImp37170%3468009
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33120%4114285
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32600%8329
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31250%28072
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26290%497835
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16410%3302442
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14810%3339
DeviasElite YetiApple12840%76783
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10100%19942
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%658510
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6210%817158
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5840%338914
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%137937
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%189961
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10240129%8495
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%10003
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8563
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99853100%10003
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513754%67752
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24743
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6832%6045
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6742%27220
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6722%26663
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6632%6440
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6622%27326
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11457
DeviasHommerdFalcon6592%27011
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6481
DeviasHommerdGladius6582%26807
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6562%24428
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6562%24333
DeviasHommerdArquebus6562%26676
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6522%26638
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6522%11251
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6502%11082
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6472%24610
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6472%24803
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6462%24409
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6442%26990
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6442%11488
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6572
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6442%6074
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6432%24235
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25371
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27162
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6372%23497
DeviasHommerdSpear6342%26505
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6342%5933
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6332%1061119
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6292%6458
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6292%6018
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6282%11299
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6202%23476
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6192%6593
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6172%11102
DeviasHommerdHalberd6172%24752
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6152%11205
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6908
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26537
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4891%11285
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11144
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4801%11176
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%11018
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11184
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4581%11135
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14491%3101
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11159
DeviasHommerdBow3411%11173
DeviasHommerdKris3391%10563
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3331%11215
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%10998
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10589
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10814
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3091%11190
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3091%10804
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3061%11329
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield3001%10871
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11108
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1182699
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2941%10531
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%161651
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%380535
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5430
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9830
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12721%5412
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2681%1182427
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4114285
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1034
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%940222
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%820461
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1694
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3339
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3302442
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%338914
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%658510
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%497835
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%817158
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%938
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%137937
DeviasHommerdApple100%76783
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%189961
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522454%67752
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25371
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8511%11718
DeviasIce MonsteMace8401%9830
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8391%6458
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8331%6074
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8311%11933
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8311%24428
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%11018
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8231%6908
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8221%11144
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8221%26990
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8201%10998
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8171%11108
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8171%6593
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8171%23476
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8141%11184
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8121%11082
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8111%24752
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8111%26663
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8101%6018
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8091%11329
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8071%11102
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8041%11299
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8031%24409
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8021%11176
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8021%11135
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8021%24235
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8021%26807
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor8001%24743
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7991%10534
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7981%11190
DeviasIce MonsteBow7981%11173
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7961%6045
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7961%12027
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7951%11457
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7921%11215
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10804
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10685
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7901%27326
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7891%24333
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7881%27220
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7881%1061119
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7821%11285
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7781%10871
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7761%10589
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7731%11967
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11159
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7721%23497
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7701%10814
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7691%26676
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11488
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7631%27162
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7601%11205
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7601%24610
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7601%24803
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7591%6572
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26537
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7561%11251
DeviasIce MonsteKris7531%10563
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7451%10531
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7431%26638
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7401%6440
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7391%5933
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7371%6481
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7261%11868
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17161%3101
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7081%10611
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34631%161651
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1182699
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14301%5412
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1182427
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%380535
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5430
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%940222
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72300%820461
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3339
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%497835
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%938
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1694
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3302442
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%945
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1034
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%658510
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%817158
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%137937
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%338914
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%189961
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76783
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51474%67752
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%432704
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%78038
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor973%52555
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78450
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%182914
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52655
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52346
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64515
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%175338
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%182391
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots852%176997
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%175774
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%284307
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%182730
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots812%78079
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%78201
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%68194
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind802%175211
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants802%183471
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52519
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%176693
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%284642
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield782%176916
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%78293
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%78030
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%282564
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%182483
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%183334
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability692%64890
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%176382
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots692%284228
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64900
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64649
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66369
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots542%182290
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21808
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%194485
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%193844
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%161651
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%194899
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56813
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3302442
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%193441
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%57452
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%193850
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%195144
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%189147
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%184954
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%380535
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%195001
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%193174
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1182699
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%193823
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye191%1182427
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%820461
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%940222
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4114285
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%195577
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3468009
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%497835
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24972
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19942
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%338914
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%817158
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%658510
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76783
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%189961
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2086238
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless312535%817158
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32084%24803
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31384%25371
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30424%24428
DeviasWormRing of Ice30314%26663
DeviasWormSilk Armor30204%26537
DeviasWormBone Pants30164%26638
DeviasWormGladius30124%26807
DeviasWormTomahawk29934%24409
DeviasWormBronze Armor29734%24743
DeviasWormBone Helm29724%24235
DeviasWormSilk Pants29624%24333
DeviasWormArquebus29594%26676
DeviasWormHalberd29194%24752
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29064%24610
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526544%67752
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18101%3101
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%161651
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5430
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%380535
DeviasWormDevils Key5011%1182699
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1182427
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5412
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10804
DeviasWormBronze Boots4651%11285
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11102
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11329
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11176
DeviasWormBow4611%11173
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6440
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4521%1061119
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%12027
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10814
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4501%11933
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11299
DeviasWormVine Pants4481%11190
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10685
DeviasWormShort Sword4441%13107
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6572
DeviasWormSilk Boots4431%6074
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4421%11488
DeviasWormBone Gloves4401%11205
DeviasWormMace4371%9830
DeviasWormShort Bow4371%19501
DeviasWormLeather Boots4371%10534
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4351%11184
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11251
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12983
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6908
DeviasWormLeather Helm4331%10531
DeviasWormPad Helm4281%10611
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5933
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11967
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11135
DeviasWormHorn Shield4251%10871
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%6018
DeviasWormElven Bow4251%6458
DeviasWormKatana4221%6481
DeviasWormKris4221%10563
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10589
DeviasWormBronze Pants4201%6045
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6593
DeviasWormLeather Pants4191%11215
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12973
DeviasWormHand Axe4181%11868
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11159
DeviasWormPad Boots4131%11718
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4111%11457
DeviasWormMorning Star4111%11082
DeviasWormRapier4061%10998
DeviasWormPad Pants4051%11108
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11144
DeviasWormLeather Armor4001%11018
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%820461
DeviasWormRena +32440%940222
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1034
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1694
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%945
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%497835
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3302442
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%658510
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%338914
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%817158
DeviasWormApple380%76783
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%938
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%137937
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%189961
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529074%67752
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127534%312876
DeviasYetiScale Helm13892%30559
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13722%42744
DeviasYetiElven Shield13602%23497
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13572%42440
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23476
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13462%25371
DeviasYetiFlail13342%27162
DeviasYetiGladius13302%26807
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26663
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13202%42449
DeviasYetiBone Armor13192%27326
DeviasYetiWind Boots13192%29784
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13182%42314
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13162%42841
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13112%30603
DeviasYetiScale Boots13112%27220
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13092%26537
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13092%26374
DeviasYetiScale Armor13082%30404
DeviasYetiBone Pants13062%26638
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13052%30579
DeviasYetiFalcon13022%27011
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12982%30812
DeviasYetiArquebus12932%26676
DeviasYetiScale Pants12872%26165
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12862%41977
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12862%30295
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12802%26990
DeviasYetiElven Axe12682%30812
DeviasYetiWind Helm12672%30643
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26505
DeviasYetiHalberd12642%24752
DeviasYetiWind Pants12302%42211
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28791%17246
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7021%24743
DeviasYetiBone Boots6961%6572
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6841%24428
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6801%24333
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6791%6018
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6761%6593
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6751%11135
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6481
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6681%11251
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11457
DeviasYetiMorning Star6631%11082
DeviasYetiKite Shield6601%11144
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24409
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6551%11299
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6511%5933
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6458
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24610
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6371%11184
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6341%11205
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6301%11488
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6261%1061119
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6251%11102
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6251%6045
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24235
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6221%6908
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6201%6074
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6201%6440
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6171%24803
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11285
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36021%161651
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5430
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15901%5412
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%380535
DeviasYetiDevils Key5791%1182699
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5531%1182427
DeviasYetiRena +32920%940222
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72840%820461
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3339
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4114285
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3302442
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8329
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%497835
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1694
DeviasYetiImp1010%3468009
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1034
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%658510
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%338914
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%28072
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%817158
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%137937
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%189961
DeviasYetiApple60%76783
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11868
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12983
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%12027
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19501
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11967
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18803
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10611
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10685
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12973
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11933
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10534
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%945
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13107
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11718
NoriaAgonApple2939%76783
NoriaAgonHorn Shield782%10871
NoriaAgonLeather Helm732%10531
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6074
NoriaAgonVine Pants702%11190
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11176
NoriaAgonSmall Axe652%18803
NoriaAgonMace642%9830
NoriaAgonBuckler642%10814
NoriaAgonPad Boots632%11718
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11299
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10804
NoriaAgonBone Gloves632%11205
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10611
NoriaAgonSkull Shield592%6018
NoriaAgonBronze Boots592%11285
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow592%11184
NoriaAgonPad Gloves592%12973
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6593
NoriaAgonHand Axe582%11868
NoriaAgonVine Gloves582%12027
NoriaAgonLeather Boots582%10534
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11215
NoriaAgonRapier572%10998
NoriaAgonSkull Staff572%10589
NoriaAgonHealing Orb562%11329
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire562%11457
NoriaAgonKris562%10563
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13107
NoriaAgonKatana542%6481
NoriaAgonSmall Shield542%12983
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5933
NoriaAgonDouble Axe542%11251
NoriaAgonMorning Star532%11082
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves532%11488
NoriaAgonPad Armor532%11159
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6458
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6572
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves522%11933
NoriaAgonShort Bow512%19501
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1061119
NoriaAgonBow512%11173
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11108
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11144
NoriaAgonSilk Helm502%6440
NoriaAgonVine Boots502%10685
NoriaAgonLeather Armor491%11018
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11102
NoriaAgonCrossbow451%11967
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11135
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6045
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4282
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5430
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1221%5412
NoriaAgonDevils Eye171%1182427
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1160%380535
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1694
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1182699
NoriaAgonRena +3100%940222
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%820461
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%497835
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%945
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%938
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%817158
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%189961
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%658510
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%137937
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%338914
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3302442
NoriaBeetle MonApple142118%76783
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5527%11108
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5206%11159
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5156%11329
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor5066%11176
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield5016%10871
NoriaBeetle MonBow4996%11173
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4846%11190
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4826%10998
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4756%11215
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4706%11018
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots841%11718
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12973
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe701%18803
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword691%13107
NoriaBeetle MonMace681%9830
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10804
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm681%10611
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves661%11933
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm661%10531
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield651%12983
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots641%10685
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow641%19501
NoriaBeetle MonKris611%10563
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler611%10814
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow591%11967
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves571%12027
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1531%5430
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11868
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10534
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10589
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0501%4282
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%497835
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5412
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key471%1182699
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%380535
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1182427
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%945
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%820461
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3170%940222
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%938
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria70%3302442
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%658510
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%338914
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%137937
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%189961
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%817158
NoriaChain ScorApple174716%76783
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7547%19501
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe7066%11868
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6906%10685
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6786%12027
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6776%18803
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6756%12973
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6756%10534
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6756%11967
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6606%12983
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6516%10611
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6476%13107
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6206%11933
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6055%11718
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1351%497835
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0851%4282
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball751%945
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key500%1182699
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye500%1182427
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%380535
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5430
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1340%5412
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%940222
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%820461
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%817158
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%338914
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3302442
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%189961
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%137937
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%658510
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3776335%108287
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1642
NoriaElite GoblApple25912%76783
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm984%10531
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe924%18803
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow874%11967
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow864%19501
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb854%11329
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm824%10804
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants824%11108
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe824%11868
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves804%12973
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff783%10589
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield783%12983
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots783%10534
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots773%10685
NoriaElite GoblKris773%10563
NoriaElite GoblMace763%9830
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm753%10611
NoriaElite GoblBuckler743%10814
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots743%11718
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves723%11933
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants713%11215
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves703%12027
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword683%13107
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11190
NoriaElite GoblBow593%11173
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0221%4282
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5412
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%380535
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%497835
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1182427
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5430
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%940222
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%820461
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1182699
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3302442
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%945
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%137937
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%189961
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%338914
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%817158
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%658510
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76783
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6045
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11457
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves443%11488
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield423%6018
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1061119
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11082
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11299
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11102
NoriaForest MonBow372%11173
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6074
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance352%5933
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe342%11251
NoriaForest MonKris322%10563
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10589
NoriaForest MonShort Sword322%13107
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10685
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow312%11184
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11933
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%12027
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11176
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%12983
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11205
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10611
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10871
NoriaForest MonKite Shield262%11144
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19501
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11967
NoriaForest MonMace252%9830
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%11718
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%12973
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots242%11285
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb242%11329
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10531
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10534
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11190
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11868
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11108
NoriaForest MonRapier201%10998
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11215
NoriaForest MonPad Armor201%11159
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11135
NoriaForest MonVine Helm181%10804
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1182427
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10814
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18803
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor131%11018
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4282
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5430
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1111%380535
NoriaForest MonRena +381%940222
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%938
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5412
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1182699
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%497835
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%817158
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1694
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%820461
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3302442
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%945
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%658510
NoriaGoblinApple212217%76783
NoriaGoblinShort Bow199316%19501
NoriaGoblinShort Sword194915%13107
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves194015%12973
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield190315%12983
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe189515%18803
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3403%497835
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +01001%4282
NoriaGoblinDevils Key610%1182699
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1580%380535
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye570%1182427
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1560%5412
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5430
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7400%820461
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%940222
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3302442
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%658510
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%817158
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%338914
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%137937
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%189961
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10268632%8495
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%10003
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8563
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88281100%8563
NoriaHunterApple20712%76783
NoriaHunterBuckler503%10814
NoriaHunterSmall Shield483%12983
NoriaHunterLeather Armor473%11018
NoriaHunterHealing Orb473%11329
NoriaHunterPad Helm463%10611
NoriaHunterVine Boots453%10685
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11176
NoriaHunterHand Axe432%11868
NoriaHunterLeather Boots432%10534
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves432%11488
NoriaHunterRapier432%10998
NoriaHunterLeather Pants422%11215
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11082
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude412%1061119
NoriaHunterLeather Helm412%10531
NoriaHunterVine Pants412%11190
NoriaHunterSkull Staff402%10589
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11285
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%13107
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves372%11933
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow372%11184
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10804
NoriaHunterPad Pants362%11108
NoriaHunterPad Boots362%11718
NoriaHunterPad Armor362%11159
NoriaHunterMace352%9830
NoriaHunterShort Bow352%19501
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11135
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12973
NoriaHunterBow342%11173
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11457
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe332%11299
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11967
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11144
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10871
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18803
NoriaHunterKris322%10563
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%12027
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%380535
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4282
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5430
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1182699
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1182427
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave70%938
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5412
NoriaHunterRena +360%940222
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%497835
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%820461
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%945
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%658510
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%338914
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%189961
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1694
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%137937
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe447727%18803
NoriaSpiderShort Bow446527%19501
NoriaSpiderApple183011%76783
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4793%497835
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4282
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5430
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%380535
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1560%5412
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1182427
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1182699
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%940222
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%820461
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%817158
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%338914
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%658510
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3302442
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%137937
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%189961
NoriaStone GoleApple231616%76783
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2402%24803
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2222%11457
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2111%6440
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11718
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2091%6074
NoriaStone GoleKris2081%10563
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11159
NoriaStone GoleMace2061%9830
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%6018
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2021%11215
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19501
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star2001%11082
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24409
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1991%11018
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1991%12973
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1981%10814
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1971%11205
NoriaStone GoleBow1971%11173
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11102
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1961%6045
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11967
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11299
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1951%11488
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1951%12027
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1931%11933
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24428
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1911%11251
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1901%11285
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1901%24610
NoriaStone GoleRapier1881%10998
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1881%11176
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1881%11184
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1871%12983
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1861%11108
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1861%11190
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1851%10534
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1851%10685
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1061119
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1841%10531
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6908
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6593
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1811%11329
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1801%10804
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10871
NoriaStone GoleKatana1791%6481
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1781%13107
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1771%11868
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1771%18803
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1761%11144
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10611
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1751%24235
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11135
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1721%24333
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1701%6572
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1691%5933
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1691%24743
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1651%6458
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1641%10589
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01311%4282
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key991%1182699
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3951%161651
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1951%5412
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1182427
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1871%5430
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1861%380535
NoriaStone GoleRena +3410%940222
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%820461
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1694
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1034
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%497835
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%945
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%938
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3302442
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%658510
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%817158
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%137937
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%338914
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%189961
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless322636%817158
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1034957
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%941485
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%646607
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%644929
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1128543
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%923868
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1090964
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1032711
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1061119
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1401329
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1182699
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1034750
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1090004
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1034223
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2339894
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%942264
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%177553
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%645785
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%943865
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1065100
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%887169
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1037114
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256504%432704
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword149002%284307
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor148062%52555
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147872%311170
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147862%309417
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147852%175774
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147812%309101
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147612%78038
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147562%52655
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147372%78450
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147282%176693
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146872%284228
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146822%64900
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146682%309894
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146682%309191
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146562%176916
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146562%175211
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146472%66369
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146472%78201
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146452%284642
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146342%52346
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146312%64890
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146302%64649
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146192%309666
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear146052%78030
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots146032%176997
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145942%282564
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145882%52519
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145742%176382
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145632%78079
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145352%312968
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145282%64515
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144942%175338
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144842%68194
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144572%78293
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130182%1401329
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477821%21808
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352661%161651
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150221%380535
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye50001%1182427
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349551%57452
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349541%56813
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48951%1182699
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44571%189147
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42261%3302442
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725000%820461
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324840%940222
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17460%24972
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15500%3468009
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4114285
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%497835
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4220%658510
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%817158
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%338914
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%137937
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%189961
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor760%1642
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2267964%432704
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156192%68194
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155852%78030
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155762%78450
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155752%284642
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155652%941485
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155442%284228
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155422%78201
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155252%52555
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154922%52519
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154872%942264
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154872%64900
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154872%311170
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154802%282564
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154732%312968
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154722%309894
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154602%78293
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154562%645785
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154522%309101
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154382%52655
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154182%943865
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154112%78038
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe154022%309417
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153882%645502
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153792%644929
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153762%309666
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153672%646607
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153662%52346
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153592%64890
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153542%64649
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153402%66369
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153152%309191
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152702%284307
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152652%64515
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152192%78079
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133682%1401329
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482151%21808
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354901%161651
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453581%177553
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353461%57452
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453151%177348
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52421%1182699
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152211%380535
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51961%1182427
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351171%56813
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44591%24972
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327050%940222
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727040%820461
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24450%189147
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16840%3302442
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3468009
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4114285
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5470%497835
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4330%817158
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%658510
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3470%338914
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2400%137937
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%189961
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1240%1642
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30643
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30404
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30603
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42440
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42211
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62919
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62767
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27326
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27220
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27162
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30812
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42841
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26990
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26165
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62721
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62871
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30295
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30559
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42744
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62840
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42449
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30812
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42314
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%27011
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26374
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29784
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26505
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41977
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23476
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62718
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24803
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11102
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26663
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24333
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30579
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6440
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6572
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24428
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11205
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24235
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24610
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23497
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26537
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24409
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26676
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26807
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6458
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6593
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6908
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11251
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6481
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5933
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26638
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6018
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6045
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25371
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8329
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1034
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6074
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24743
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24752
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3339
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247614%432704
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration246134%1128543
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226683%1061119
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225693%923868
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224913%309191
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224833%309417
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224603%645502
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224573%646607
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224403%1040633
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224283%1065100
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223963%942264
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223713%943865
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223443%1037114
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223373%1034957
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223343%941485
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor223123%644929
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter223083%309894
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222933%1034750
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222683%309101
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222393%312968
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222353%645785
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222343%1034223
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221513%311170
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220823%309666
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220373%1032711
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125712%1401329
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576041%2339894
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450061%177553
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49841%1182699
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349831%161651
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149311%380535
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448841%177348
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47821%1182427
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32710%189147
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32580%3468009
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725100%820461
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323760%940222
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22260%3302442
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18090%4114285
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13970%83332
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%658510
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4570%497835
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%817158
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%338914
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%137937
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%189961
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%352
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22375604%432704
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1993444%1065100
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1868873%1061119
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1761913%284228
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1761753%312968
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1759743%284642
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1759313%309894
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1759223%309666
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1757893%284307
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1755973%943865
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1755243%1034957
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1755193%646607
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1754783%1034223
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1754543%1037114
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1754213%1032711
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1754173%645785
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1753663%942264
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1753583%309417
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1753463%309191
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1753263%645502
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1752693%644929
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1749993%941485
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1749963%282564
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1749253%1034750
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1747713%1040633
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1747563%309101
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1745253%311170
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61198312%1401329
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5721461%2339894
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria485851%3302442
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3479291%161651
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key465531%1182699
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4464901%177348
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1464401%380535
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye464161%1182427
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4463661%177553
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416241%4114285
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp361081%3468009
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7236310%820461
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3233150%940222
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226850%189147
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75710%83332
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38830%658510
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37910%817158
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31950%338914
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20610%137937
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12410%189961
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8270%497835
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%352
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1420%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42211
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1190%42744
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62871
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30404
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41977
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29784
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1150%183245
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1120%197184
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62767
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62840
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1070%42440
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%197183
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30295
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62721
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1050%30559
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62919
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62718
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%184954
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe990%42314
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword990%42841
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe980%30812
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%184188
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30579
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30812
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves940%30603
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade920%210922
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42449
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%196908
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%210314
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm760%30643
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%28072
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8329
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3339
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19942
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2144784%432704
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124864%1065100
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117713%1061119
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113983%1034957
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield113753%1037114
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112903%1034750
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots111673%1032711
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor110313%1034223
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants92043%645785
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91603%309666
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield91353%309101
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91323%64900
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm91213%941485
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90933%284307
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90873%284642
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90833%64890
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90543%309417
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants90083%312968
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword90073%646607
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89953%644929
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89943%943865
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89753%309191
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89663%282564
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89553%64515
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88823%309894
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm88553%311170
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88403%942264
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm88263%64649
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88263%284228
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow88053%645502
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +673122%1401329
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544491%2339894
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329911%161651
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key28081%1182699
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27991%1182427
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127951%380535
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427691%177348
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427341%177553
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19451%189147
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14670%3302442
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +714000%820461
Lost TowerDevilRena +313930%940222
Lost TowerDevilImp12250%3468009
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10830%4114285
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%658510
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2240%817158
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%83332
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1880%338914
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%497835
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%137937
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1642
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%189961
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%210922
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24428
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23476
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42449
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24235
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62840
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%432704
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64890
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%176693
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%176997
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52555
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%193850
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind390%182914
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%78201
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%182730
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52519
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52346
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%78030
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%182391
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66369
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%78450
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots340%193823
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%175774
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1401329
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52655
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64900
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%183471
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%194485
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots290%78079
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%78038
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%183334
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%182290
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%175338
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow270%193174
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%68194
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%176916
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%175211
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21808
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%182483
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%193441
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves230%176382
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64515
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78293
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm200%64649
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56813
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57452
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%161651
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1182699
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%380535
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%940222
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1182427
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4114285
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%820461
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24972
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3468009
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%189147
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%137937
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3302442
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%817158
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19942
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%658510
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%338914
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178684%432704
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107382%68194
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101512%78079
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100922%176382
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100712%176916
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves100112%194899
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves100022%182730
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99992%210314
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99952%193441
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99692%194485
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99672%195001
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99532%193850
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99522%193844
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99502%78450
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99242%183471
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear99112%183334
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots99042%193823
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98992%175774
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98972%182914
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98872%182290
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98802%175338
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98802%195144
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98772%78201
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98752%78030
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98622%176997
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98622%78293
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98472%197184
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff98092%182483
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97922%176693
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97892%78038
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97762%195577
Lost TowerShadowBlade97662%210922
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97502%193174
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97492%66369
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97452%175211
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97322%182391
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689972%1401329
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354221%84739
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335871%57452
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335661%161651
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35491%1182427
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34701%1182699
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334691%56813
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +134071%380535
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718430%820461
Lost TowerShadowRena +317500%940222
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%497835
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12900%189147
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11850%3302442
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10730%19942
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7720%28072
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6900%24972
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3468009
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4580%4114285
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3590%1642
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2960%817158
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%658510
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%338914
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%137937
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation890%189961
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11251
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10871
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5933
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6572
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10589
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10563
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11299
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6018
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10534
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6045
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11144
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6458
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11176
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24803
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10998
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24610
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6908
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6440
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26638
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%12027
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10804
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9830
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24235
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11205
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1061119
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11135
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24752
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24428
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6593
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24333
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10685
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11868
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10814
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6074
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11488
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25371
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11102
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11329
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11457
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11718
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26990
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11933
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24743
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26807
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24409
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11159
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27162
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27220
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11285
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26537
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%11018
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11108
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11184
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11190
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26663
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10531
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6481
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26676
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11215
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11967
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11173
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23497
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27326
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23476
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11082
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10611
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%938
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3339
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%644929
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86820%2564394
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86240%5492497
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85610%2087538
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85400%2086238
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85390%5491639
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85130%1864364
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84810%3251964
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84700%5494925
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84660%1257049
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84650%2085541
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84620%1263060
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84510%1829204
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84250%2084900
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84240%1831730
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83610%3884463
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83250%2082913
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656060%1916343
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126940%2424768
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2339894
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15970%4114285
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013710%1061652
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1182427
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11240%3302442
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711150%680937
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310770%161651
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710620%681476
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10330%1182699
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3468009
ArenaAegis7Rena +36740%940222
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%122757
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75240%820461
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%219290
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3750%99980
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%658510
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1460%817158
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%497835
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%338914
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%79680
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%137937
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%189961
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1388482
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1177773
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1334972
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1032293
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1317048
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1386972
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1423813
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%809796
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1279999
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1317635
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1344212
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%995280
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1425467
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%869300
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1296351
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1027461
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1345994
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1434416
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1386257
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1028200
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1344099
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1423280
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%100720
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72312
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%88094
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42770%1385210
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42700%2084900
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42460%1410581
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42450%1244820
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42410%2085541
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42400%2082913
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor42010%2086238
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41740%1383890
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41730%2087538
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619340%1916343
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10360%1039600
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10220%752078
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2424768
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9980%1020979
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9980%799040
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9960%1019004
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9940%1023089
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1067236
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9930%800028
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1104287
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9860%1184883
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9730%1022378
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9730%751618
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9690%1038507
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9650%1184290
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9640%1185787
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9600%1022852
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9580%1040011
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9340%809421
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9310%1019848
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5700%3302442
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2339894
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5070%4114285
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3468009
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1507770
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74120%680937
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3920%1402120
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%161651
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1526621
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1317635
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%681476
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3820%1334972
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3790%1317048
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3700%1182699
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3550%1401388
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3490%1182427
ArenaBerserkerRena +32480%940222
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%820461
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%122757
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%115994
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%99980
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%219290
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%96329
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%817158
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%658510
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%338914
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%137937
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%497835
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%79680
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%189961
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1090707
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%816305
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%807635
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%815919
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1045065
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1076809
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%816371
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1046003
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%807427
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%773441
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%808772
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%806679
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%995280
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1090964
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1128543
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1042458
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1090004
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%763246
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%754697
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%83332
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots335310%800028
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter335280%1385210
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots335230%1038507
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction335040%1185787
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm335010%1020979
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor334950%2086238
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow334360%2085541
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor334230%1023089
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots334060%1019848
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants334050%1244820
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon333940%1410581
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor333860%1184883
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade333650%2082913
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants333440%751618
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants333230%2087538
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots333190%799040
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow332970%1022378
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark332900%1067236
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace332560%1184290
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor332560%752078
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves332450%809421
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants332390%1039600
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots331820%1383890
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm331780%1019004
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear331590%1040011
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff331120%2084900
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor329850%1022852
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6321430%1916343
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1158940%2424768
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +597830%2339894
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria72370%3302442
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +364560%161651
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +762710%681476
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key62000%1182699
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +762000%680937
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye61920%1182427
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4114285
ArenaBlood SoldRena +339310%940222
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32910%115994
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732890%820461
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17120%96329
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3468009
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14590%219290
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay14060%122757
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12730%99980
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8630%817158
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8110%658510
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6360%338914
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4650%79680
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4170%137937
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2800%189961
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1830%497835
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1590%1076809
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1450%995280
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1440%869300
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1420%807635
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1320%815919
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1320%816305
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%807427
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1310%1090964
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1300%773441
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1045065
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1260%763246
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1090004
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1240%1046003
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1210%754697
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1190%806679
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1180%1042458
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1090707
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1130%816371
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1130%808772
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1080%809796
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83332
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%100720
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1916343
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%751618
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1829204
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2087538
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2085541
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1244820
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2086238
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2082913
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1383890
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%752078
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1257049
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1831730
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2564394
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2084900
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%799040
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1263060
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1410581
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1864364
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1385210
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%800028
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2424768
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2339894
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3468009
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1061652
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%161651
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1182699
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%681476
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%680937
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1182427
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3302442
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%940222
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%820461
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%96329
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%219290
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%122757
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%658510
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%79680
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%338914
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%817158
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%99980
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%137937
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%189961
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%497835
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%807427
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1028200
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1045065
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%869300
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%773441
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1032293
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%809796
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%995280
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%808772
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%806679
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1046003
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1296351
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1345994
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%807635
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%754697
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%815919
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100720
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%763246
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4114285
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants415350%5587945
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots414000%5492497
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413440%5494925
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412960%5812900
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants412290%5491639
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants412110%5815759
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104410%3884463
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103750%3251964
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798880%3197420
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3468009
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51820%3302442
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149860%2424768
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536240%2339894
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33580%4114285
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29300%763246
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28330%1076809
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27810%807635
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27760%1045065
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27320%808772
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants27150%815919
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection27120%816305
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves27050%773441
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves27010%754697
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26980%1090707
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26940%1046003
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26920%806679
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26880%1090004
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26850%1090964
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26760%1042458
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26470%923868
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26350%807427
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves26050%816371
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25780%1128543
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024780%1061652
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324100%161651
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319110%887169
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning15020%497835
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314370%940222
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712650%820461
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4110%1182427
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%817158
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3760%1182699
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3740%658510
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%338914
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13660%380535
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53520%111315
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53510%111047
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%189961
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%799040
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1829204
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%751618
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1831730
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2082913
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1385210
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%752078
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1864364
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%800028
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1383890
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2085541
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1263060
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%809421
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2020%137937
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2086238
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1410581
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2087538
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1244820
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2084900
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1257049
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1530%100720
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1916343
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1370%189147
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%79680
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1022378
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1022852
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1038507
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1019004
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1019848
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1039600
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1023089
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1067236
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1040011
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1020979
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire540%83332
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1507770
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1526621
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1317048
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1279999
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1334972
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1402120
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1185787
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1184290
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1184883
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1401388
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1104287
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1317635
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%680937
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%96329
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%681476
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%99980
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%219290
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52346
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78450
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%122757
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%193174
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%193823
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%195001
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%182730
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52555
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%195144
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%182290
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%175211
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88094
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%78030
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%176382
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%193844
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78293
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%176693
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66369
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%183471
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%175338
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%194899
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%195577
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%176997
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%78201
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68194
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%78079
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52655
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%182914
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%175774
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%193441
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%194485
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%176916
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%78038
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%182483
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%183334
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52519
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%182391
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1296351
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%995280
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%869300
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1344099
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24972
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3310741%14255087
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2220121%8986051
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2212381%8982169
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2209881%11265447
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3468009
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel569000%4114285
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7325450%3197420
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria227390%3302442
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1166180%2424768
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5112170%2339894
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +084260%1061652
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +374380%161651
ArenaDeath CentRena +345550%940222
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +738000%820461
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37580%1425467
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37480%1434416
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37320%1032293
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36950%1046003
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36520%1027461
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36230%995280
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36100%1177773
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35890%1028200
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35790%1344099
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35790%808772
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35670%1045065
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35560%1345994
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35550%1076809
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35520%807427
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35470%809796
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35470%1423813
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35410%754697
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35220%806679
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction35090%1423280
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34970%807635
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34850%763246
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34820%1296351
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34690%1344212
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34430%869300
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428260%414223
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28010%1864364
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27630%1829204
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27500%1831730
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27130%5492497
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2564394
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26690%5491639
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26640%5494925
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26390%3884463
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3251964
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25760%5587945
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%497835
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12980%817158
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12520%338914
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12320%658510
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation9120%189961
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8390%1182427
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7880%1182699
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6160%1263060
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6070%2087538
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos6060%137937
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves6010%1257049
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5900%2085541
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5900%2082913
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5850%2086238
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5660%2084900
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65650%113172
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%113428
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph5100%79680
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor4110%752078
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots4070%1383890
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves4060%809421
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants4040%751618
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3980%800028
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3890%799040
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3760%1385210
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3740%1410581
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3310%1040011
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3230%1022852
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3160%1067236
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots3060%1038507
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants3050%1039600
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2980%1104287
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2950%1020979
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2900%1019004
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2870%1019848
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2830%1023089
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2770%1526621
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2760%1022378
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2730%1184290
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72700%680937
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2670%1507770
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2640%1401388
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2570%1185787
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2550%1402120
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2400%1184883
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72360%681476
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +62230%1916343
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1920%122757
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1910%88094
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1540%115994
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1300%1244820
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%219290
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%72312
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%100720
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1317635
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1317048
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask470%1334972
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm450%1279999
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants420%1386257
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves410%1386972
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow300%1388482
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm200%99980
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52655
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%309191
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%645502
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64515
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52519
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66369
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%68194
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%96329
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%941485
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64649
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%309666
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%311170
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%943865
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52346
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%309101
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64900
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%646607
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%284642
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52555
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%309894
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%309417
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64890
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%942264
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%312968
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%284228
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%644929
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%282564
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%645785
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%284307
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24972
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%189147
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211120%432704
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7470%52655
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7380%312968
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7350%78079
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7320%78450
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7160%64900
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7160%68194
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7120%645785
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7120%645502
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7100%309101
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7090%282564
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7080%78038
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7040%78201
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7030%941485
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6990%943865
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6980%309894
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6950%942264
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6940%52555
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6910%284307
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6890%284228
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6880%64649
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6880%309191
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6870%64515
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6860%52519
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6860%64890
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6860%646607
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6780%52346
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6770%78293
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6740%78030
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6720%644929
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6700%311170
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%309417
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6570%284642
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6400%309666
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6400%66369
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42990%21808
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12330%380535
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32330%161651
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%177553
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%56813
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%57452
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1182699
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42070%177348
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2070%1182427
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1740%24972
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3302442
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4114285
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%820461
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%189147
ArenaDeath CowRena +31020%940222
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3468009
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%497835
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%658510
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%338914
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%137937
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%817158
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%189961
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26990
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62721
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26165
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62919
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42744
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30812
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30404
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62840
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27326
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%27011
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27162
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24610
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42841
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11102
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27220
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24752
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41977
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11205
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23497
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29784
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30643
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24235
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42314
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6045
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30559
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30812
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42440
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6458
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6572
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26807
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24743
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24333
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6440
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6593
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42449
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6018
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30295
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1034
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26676
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30579
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30603
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24428
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6074
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6481
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8870%1423813
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8790%1386972
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8780%1345994
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8740%809796
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8720%1434416
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8700%1296351
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8700%1388482
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8660%1177773
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8610%1317048
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8590%869300
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8540%1344099
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8520%1386257
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8460%995280
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8430%1344212
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8400%1279999
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8380%1317635
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8330%1027461
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8210%1334972
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm8150%1028200
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8120%1423280
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8090%1425467
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7850%1032293
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56210%763388
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51970%2339894
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31300%161651
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71260%681476
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1182699
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71210%680937
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3468009
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1090%3302442
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1080%1182427
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam890%100720
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%820461
ArenaDrakanRena +3640%940222
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4114285
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall460%88094
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%72312
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%115994
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul190%658510
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%817158
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%338914
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%189961
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%309417
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%137937
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1061119
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1034223
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%309191
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%309101
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%312968
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1034957
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%309894
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64515
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%284228
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1034750
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%497835
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%644929
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%311170
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%943865
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%645785
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1065100
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64649
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1032711
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%284307
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64890
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%282564
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%645502
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker204211%1829204
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade203981%1864364
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm203901%1831730
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff180181%2084900
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor180111%752078
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves179471%809421
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon179091%1410581
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants179031%1244820
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves178781%1257049
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor177981%2086238
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow177961%2085541
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants177751%2087538
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots177601%1383890
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter177401%1385210
ArenaGenociderRune Blade177051%2082913
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots177031%800028
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots176861%799040
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream176721%1263060
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants176371%751618
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6122861%1916343
ArenaGenociderSpirit +160770%2424768
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark52050%1067236
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots51750%1038507
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots51730%1019848
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow51380%1022378
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor51110%1023089
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50970%1039600
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm50770%1019004
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear50490%1040011
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm50170%1020979
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor49460%1022852
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +537150%2339894
ArenaGenociderSpirit +030060%1061652
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye25170%1182427
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324850%161651
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724570%681476
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23980%1182699
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723810%680937
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel21390%4114285
ArenaGenociderRena +315580%940222
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13930%3302442
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13610%99980
ArenaGenociderImp12780%3468009
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +712240%820461
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9870%96329
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova9140%219290
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6510%122757
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3610%817158
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3490%658510
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2950%338914
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%497835
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph2060%79680
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1750%137937
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1160%189961
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1296351
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1344099
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots680%1345994
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor540%1177773
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%816305
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%809796
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants330%815919
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%995280
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1076809
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants300%1045065
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves290%869300
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%808772
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%754697
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%806679
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1046003
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%807427
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%773441
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%807635
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%763246
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves220%816371
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100720
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18610%1067236
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18250%1019004
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18190%1425467
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17930%1039600
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17870%1401388
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17820%1019848
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17810%1317635
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17780%1434416
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17740%1317048
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17630%1040011
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17610%1020979
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17600%1185787
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17570%1023089
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17560%1184883
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17420%1386257
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17340%1423813
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17330%1386972
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17300%1402120
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17280%1344212
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17270%1388482
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17220%1184290
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17200%1334972
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17170%1279999
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17070%1022378
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves17010%1526621
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16990%1104287
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16940%1038507
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16830%1507770
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16800%1022852
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16540%1423280
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615980%1916343
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55150%2339894
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33470%161651
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73450%681476
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4114285
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1182427
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1182699
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%680937
ArenaNecron5Rena +31970%940222
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%820461
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1620%3302442
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%88094
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%115994
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno590%96329
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%658510
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%817158
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%338914
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3468009
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%72312
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%79680
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%137937
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%99980
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1061119
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%189961
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1042458
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%923868
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1034223
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1090004
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1090964
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%497835
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1090707
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%943865
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1037114
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1128543
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1032711
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1065100
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%942264
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1034957
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1034750
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1040633
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%941485
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%189147
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2087538
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2086238
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31790%1864364
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2082913
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2564394
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1829204
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3251964
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2085541
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1263060
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1410581
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3884463
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2084900
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1385210
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30860%1244820
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1257049
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1831730
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1383890
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1916343
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2424768
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2339894
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3302442
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4114285
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1061652
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3468009
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%161651
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1182699
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%680937
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%681476
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1182427
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%940222
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%99980
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%122757
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%820461
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%219290
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%817158
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%658510
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%338914
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%137937
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%497835
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%79680
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1344212
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%189961
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%809796
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1177773
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1434416
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1076809
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1046003
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1032293
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1028200
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1344099
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1027461
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1345994
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1423813
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1296351
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1388482
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1423280
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1045065
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1386972
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%995280
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%869300
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%807635
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1386257
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1425467
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%816371
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%754697
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%807427
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%763246
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%88094
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%808772
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%115994
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%100720
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%806679
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4442025%8982169
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4439755%5815759
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4436095%5812900
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4429985%8986051
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2221493%5587945
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1162871%4114285
ArenaNecron7Imp971921%3468009
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7704641%3197420
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1346510%2424768
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5215350%2339894
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183480%3302442
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178710%497835
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171990%1061652
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3142090%161651
ArenaNecron7Rena +387320%940222
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771580%820461
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless23000%817158
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22800%658510
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22750%338914
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17210%189961
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11310%137937
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10500%79680
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4520%1244820
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4520%1410581
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4500%2086238
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4480%1385210
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4440%1383890
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2084900
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4400%2082913
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2087538
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2085541
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1184883
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1038507
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1023089
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1070%751618
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%809421
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1039600
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%800028
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1022378
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor1000%752078
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction980%1185787
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1019004
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1020979
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1184290
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1040011
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1022852
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves930%1104287
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots840%799040
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1019848
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1067236
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1402120
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1334972
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1526621
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1317048
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1401388
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1317635
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1507770
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%115994
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%99980
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%122757
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%219290
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%96329
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99470%3884463
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99460%2564394
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99420%1864364
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98820%5494925
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98650%5492497
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98620%1831730
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98450%3251964
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants98050%5587945
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97810%5491639
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96710%1829204
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120090%2424768
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16920%2084900
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16760%2087538
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16460%2082913
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16340%1257049
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16290%2086238
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16190%2085541
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15970%1263060
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511330%2339894
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4114285
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09700%1061652
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3302442
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38190%161651
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7900%1182427
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77610%680937
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7550%1182699
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77220%681476
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6340%122757
ArenaRogue CentRena +34830%940222
ArenaRogue CentImp4350%3468009
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%219290
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74170%820461
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2090%338914
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%817158
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1020%658510
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%137937
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%79680
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%189961
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%497835
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm8481%1279999
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots8421%1345994
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants8291%1507770
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves8261%1386972
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants8231%1386257
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm8211%1028200
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants8211%1317635
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow8211%1296351
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots8141%1401388
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm8131%1423813
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots8121%1344212
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage8081%1434416
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter8041%1425467
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor8041%1344099
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves8021%1526621
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7981%1317048
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7941%1334972
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7901%1032293
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7841%1402120
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7801%1177773
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7791%1027461
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow7421%1388482
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction7341%1423280
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53981%763388
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1740%869300
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1730%1046003
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1690%1076809
ArenaSchriker4Imp1600%3468009
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1570%809796
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1550%995280
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1360%1045065
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +51170%2339894
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3880%161651
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye800%1182427
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7780%681476
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7760%680937
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam700%100720
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key640%1182699
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria600%3302442
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno590%96329
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally520%115994
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3400%940222
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4114285
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7280%820461
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier240%72312
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall210%88094
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul150%658510
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life120%338914
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless120%817158
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation70%189961
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos60%137937
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%284642
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%645502
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash30%1065100
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1034223
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog20%923868
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%284228
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1034750
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1032711
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%309417
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%309666
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%646607
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%941485
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%943865
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%309191
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%312968
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%83332
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%309894
ArenaSchriker4Light Plate Armor10%1040633
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%284307
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18370479%11265447
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18368549%14255087
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18361619%4688083
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4597192%8986051
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4584622%8982169
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2735041%4114285
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72024111%3197420
ArenaSchriker7Imp1486571%3468009
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1373871%3302442
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1995141%2424768
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5610060%2339894
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning591340%497835
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0498890%1061652
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3403590%161651
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3249460%940222
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7201190%820461
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life71450%338914
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul70390%658510
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless69800%817158
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation53420%189961
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos35450%137937
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29590%79680
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots22030%5492497
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21780%5491639
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21720%3884463
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21230%5494925
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3920%1829204
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3910%1244820
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3860%2085541
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3770%2082913
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3750%1263060
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3670%2564394
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3670%1257049
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3251964
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3660%2086238
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3620%2087538
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3500%1864364
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3480%2084900
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3330%1831730
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay970%122757
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%219290
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%99980
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5105333%2087538
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5105013%2084900
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5101603%1831730
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5097753%2086238
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5096353%3251964
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5095343%2085541
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5094313%1829204
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5092513%5492497
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5092413%2082913
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5089603%1263060
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5085793%5491639
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5085233%1864364
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5084053%5494925
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5083513%2564394
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5083153%3884463
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5073443%1257049
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63383982%1916343
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61696531%1401329
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11657191%2424768
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51027571%2339894
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria866031%3302442
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0833451%1061652
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye656240%1182427
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7654860%680937
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7653440%681476
AtlansAegis7Devils Key653110%1182699
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel620990%4114285
AtlansAegis7Imp419910%3468009
AtlansAegis7Rena +3414090%940222
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7337700%820461
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova319110%219290
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay287510%122757
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm196120%99980
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%497835
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless84150%817158
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul84100%658510
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life66050%338914
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48620%79680
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos45130%137937
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25670%189961
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4300%1423280
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4290%1028200
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4190%869300
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4140%1344212
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1317635
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4100%1296351
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4060%1032293
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4060%995280
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4040%1345994
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4020%1386257
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm4000%1423813
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3990%1425467
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3940%1279999
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3900%1344099
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1434416
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3880%1334972
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3860%1177773
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3840%809796
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1317048
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3800%1388482
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3800%1027461
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3790%1386972
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%100720
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88094
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115994
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%72312
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11190
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5430
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6908
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24409
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%312876
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11215
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6572
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11144
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27326
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11184
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11251
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1318894%312876
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants219503%183471
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind219033%182914
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants219033%197183
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe218693%183245
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots218453%182290
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm218443%210314
AtlansBahamutTower Shield218413%194485
AtlansBahamutWind Armor218323%62840
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander218283%62718
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice218123%184954
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer217853%195577
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow217463%193174
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots217423%62871
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots217353%193823
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves217073%182730
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor216813%195144
AtlansBahamutLight Spear216753%183334
AtlansBahamutBlade216703%210922
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff216473%182483
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield216463%196908
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants216343%184188
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask216253%62767
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves216203%62919
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow215813%62721
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth215803%195001
AtlansBahamutLight Saber215783%193441
AtlansBahamutBerdysh215743%197184
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm215613%193850
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves214883%182391
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor214693%193844
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves213683%194899
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6162182%1401329
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +396111%84739
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +263001%55183
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +162961%380535
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +262891%54847
AtlansBahamutDevils Key61451%1182699
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye61181%1182427
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria41981%3302442
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732280%820461
AtlansBahamutRena +330550%940222
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26510%28072
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19730%497835
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17550%8329
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4114285
AtlansBahamutImp14200%3468009
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13460%19942
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8400%24972
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6110%817158
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5370%658510
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4580%338914
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3090%137937
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1730%189961
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11933
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10589
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6593
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6440
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11488
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11102
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12973
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10998
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24409
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6018
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%11868
AtlansBahamutKris140%10563
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11190
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%11018
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24235
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24428
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage140%24803
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11718
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11184
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10611
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5933
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10804
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10531
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10814
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6045
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11967
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11082
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24610
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%12027
AtlansBahamutMace110%9830
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11144
AtlansBahamutVine Boots110%10685
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6074
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11108
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6458
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19501
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots100%11285
AtlansBahamutPad Armor100%11159
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6481
AtlansBahamutBow100%11173
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11299
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11457
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6908
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13107
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1061119
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10871
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18803
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6572
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11205
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12983
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24333
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11251
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants70%11215
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11329
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11176
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10534
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11135
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24743
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%945
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1034
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1694
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6606194%5815759
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6606054%5492497
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6602154%2564394
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6601334%3251964
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6601244%5587945
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6600244%5812900
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6595864%5494925
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6591034%3884463
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6587384%5491639
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72707782%3197420
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61360771%1401329
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11333651%2424768
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria912481%3302442
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel880361%4114285
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker829071%1829204
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm825231%1831730
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade821801%1864364
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5818131%2339894
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0663780%1061652
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova533220%219290
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key527460%1182699
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7527020%680937
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7524320%681476
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye523760%1182427
AtlansBlood SoldImp496660%3468009
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3335520%940222
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7272930%820461
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life138160%338914
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless67210%817158
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul67080%658510
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39820%79680
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36340%137937
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning25590%497835
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20380%189961
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1027461
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2570%1425467
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2560%1039600
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1317635
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2460%1023089
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1022378
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2410%1067236
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2410%1386972
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2390%1279999
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2320%1344212
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2320%1028200
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2310%1185787
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2310%1334972
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2310%1038507
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1526621
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1434416
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1401388
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1104287
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2250%1388482
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1386257
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1184290
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2200%1020979
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1507770
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2190%1184883
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2180%1423280
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2180%1317048
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1040011
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1032293
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2030%1423813
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1022852
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1960%1402120
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%72312
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%88094
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%96329
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally70%115994
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%100720
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12328766%5491639
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12306986%5492497
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12298316%5812900
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12297666%5587945
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12293726%5494925
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12286816%5815759
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73178882%3197420
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3076181%3251964
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3070181%3884463
AtlansDeath AngeImp1923731%3468009
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61605561%1401329
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11571121%2424768
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1520771%4114285
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5967280%2339894
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0785770%1061652
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria757680%3302442
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning544070%497835
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3391470%940222
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7320150%820461
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul101770%658510
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life101310%338914
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless100380%817158
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75520%189961
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52640%137937
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45900%79680
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3830%1184290
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3690%1022378
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3620%1067236
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%800028
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3540%1023089
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3500%1526621
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3480%1019004
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3460%1402120
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3430%1507770
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3430%1019848
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3430%1317635
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3410%1039600
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3410%751618
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1022852
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3360%1038507
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3360%1184883
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3350%1185787
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3330%1104287
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3320%799040
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1040011
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%752078
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3250%1334972
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3220%1279999
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3210%1401388
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3190%1020979
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%809421
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1317048
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%88094
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%99980
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%115994
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%96329
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%122757
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor627332416%14255087
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor418651111%8986051
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants418294011%8982169
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor417935411%11265447
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel13025993%4114285
AtlansDeath CentImp11002013%3468009
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10282893%3302442
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77326722%3197420
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63694061%1401329
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13611451%2424768
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52229091%2339894
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01809170%1061652
AtlansDeath CentRena +3900620%940222
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7734930%820461
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593040%497835
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless232360%817158
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life231530%338914
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul230080%658510
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation172560%189961
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos118030%137937
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph106880%79680
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10340%1864364
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm10000%1831730
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9870%1829204
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9400%1244820
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9100%2082913
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9050%751618
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9030%2087538
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9020%800028
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8990%1385210
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8990%2084900
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8920%1410581
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8840%799040
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8710%2085541
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8600%1383890
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8600%1257049
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8560%752078
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8490%809421
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8360%1263060
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8130%2086238
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2640%1040011
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2600%1067236
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2590%1019848
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2580%1039600
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1022378
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1022852
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2470%1019004
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1020979
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2340%1038507
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2250%1023089
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%99980
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%96329
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%219290
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%122757
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62840
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42314
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27326
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27162
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23476
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27220
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%27011
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26663
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%312876
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24803
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62871
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30579
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26638
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24610
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24743
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24752
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%184188
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1401329
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%183245
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%55183
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24333
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%197183
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26990
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62721
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30812
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26537
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62767
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%184954
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%210922
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42449
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30295
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19942
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42841
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1182427
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26374
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%196908
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30643
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41977
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24428
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30404
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54847
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%817158
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42440
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%940222
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42744
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25371
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62718
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24409
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17246
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26165
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19501
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18803
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%497835
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%12973
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%12983
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13107
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114621100%14971
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3130435%1128543
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2845144%1090964
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2841354%1037114
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2840714%646607
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2840424%923868
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2839994%1090707
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2839734%943865
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2837774%1090004
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2837404%1061119
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2836814%645502
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2833734%1034750
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2832344%645785
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2831974%941485
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2831144%1065100
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2830404%644929
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2830174%1040633
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2829634%942264
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2828064%1034957
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2827514%1032711
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2824114%1034223
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32564084%887169
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61284902%1401329
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5774211%2339894
AtlansGreat BahaImp599041%3468009
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1501501%380535
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key500911%1182699
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4499661%177553
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye497661%1182427
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4495231%177348
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit348601%189147
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria339771%3302442
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel278650%4114285
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7259300%820461
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3252280%940222
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire120410%83332
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49600%658510
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48520%817158
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39320%338914
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning30180%497835
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24610%137937
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15950%189961
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%184954
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1870%42744
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%62871
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1790%193174
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%196908
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1750%42314
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1750%62767
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%193850
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42841
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1720%62840
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1660%41977
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%197183
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%210922
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42440
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1610%194485
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1600%193823
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62721
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%195144
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42449
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%210314
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%197184
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%194899
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42211
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%62919
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1530%193844
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%193441
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%195577
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62718
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1480%184188
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1450%183245
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%195001
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8329
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard210%352
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%28072
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24972
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%185
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19942
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%808772
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1090964
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%754697
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1076809
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1046003
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1045065
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%807427
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%923868
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%763246
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%816371
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1128543
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1042458
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%815919
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%806679
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1090004
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%773441
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1090707
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%816305
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%807635
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%887169
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2339894
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1401329
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%380535
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%111315
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%111047
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1182427
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1182699
AtlansHydraRena +340%940222
AtlansHydraImp40%3468009
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4114285
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%820461
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%189147
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%658510
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100720
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3302442
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration179675%1128543
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude178535%1061119
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants178375%815919
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield178155%1037114
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star178105%1090707
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff177895%1034750
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor177825%1040633
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog177725%923868
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves177565%773441
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor177485%1034223
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow177075%1042458
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection177045%816305
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves176845%816371
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask176835%1090964
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots176675%1032711
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash176055%1065100
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword175815%1034957
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield175305%1090004
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3142614%887169
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670982%1401329
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543291%2339894
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128731%380535
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27941%1182427
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27521%1182699
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526901%111315
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526741%111047
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23671%83332
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22451%3302442
AtlansLizard KinImp21441%3468009
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21091%4114285
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714780%820461
AtlansLizard KinRena +314220%940222
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10800%189147
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%497835
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%817158
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2670%658510
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2130%338914
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1430%137937
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%189961
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%183334
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%176916
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%182483
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%176997
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%195577
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%194485
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%183471
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%210314
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%193844
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%195001
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%210922
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%196908
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%184188
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%197183
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%193823
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%193850
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%194899
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%175211
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%182290
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%184954
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%175774
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%197184
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%183245
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%175338
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%182730
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%195144
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%176693
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%182914
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%182391
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%193174
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24972
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%176382
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%193441
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19942
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%185
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3070585%1040633
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3066595%1065100
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3066405%1037114
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3065965%1061119
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3065905%1034750
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3064875%1128543
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3064175%1034223
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3063665%942264
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3063375%1034957
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3062785%1090964
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3062455%1090707
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3061825%1042458
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3060885%943865
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3058755%1090004
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3055415%941485
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3052285%1032711
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3049795%923868
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32366444%887169
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61193562%1401329
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5716481%2339894
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria546141%3302442
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key461631%1182699
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4458271%177348
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5458041%111315
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4456481%177553
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye456031%1182427
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5455201%111047
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1455111%380535
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit453781%189147
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel260570%4114285
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7233640%820461
AtlansSilver ValRena +3233520%940222
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire216320%83332
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3468009
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning52060%497835
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45190%658510
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44550%817158
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37130%338914
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23250%137937
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation14080%189961
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%193174
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%183245
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%182914
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%195001
AtlansSilver ValBlade1630%210922
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62721
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62919
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%182483
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62718
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1590%193441
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%183471
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%195577
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%197183
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%193850
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%193823
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1510%197184
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%210314
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%62871
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62840
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1460%194485
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1460%183334
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%182290
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%182730
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%182391
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1430%196908
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%193844
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%184954
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1380%62767
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%184188
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1350%195144
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%194899
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%28072
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8329
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%352
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19942
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24972
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%185
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52519
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64900
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%432704
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%942264
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%645502
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1401329
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%943865
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66369
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%646607
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64515
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%284307
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%309666
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%68194
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%645785
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%282564
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64649
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%312968
AtlansSoldierImp13%3468009
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1182699
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1183304%312876
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh111532%197184
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor111042%175338
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind111002%175211
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants110822%183471
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves110622%176382
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm110612%78038
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear110512%183334
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants110502%197183
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask110412%78293
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe110392%78450
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm110362%193850
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor110292%195144
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves110162%194899
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield110132%196908
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield110102%176916
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword109802%175774
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor109662%193844
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots109492%193823
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear109362%78030
AtlansValkyrieBlade109342%210922
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots109322%78079
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind109292%182914
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots109192%176997
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water108942%78201
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves108932%182391
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer108922%195577
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants108912%176693
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff108892%182483
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow108402%193174
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves108352%182730
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield108292%194485
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots108252%182290
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm108092%210314
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth107512%195001
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber107272%193441
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +691042%1401329
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +357221%84739
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36551%1182427
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35811%1182699
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335751%57452
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335611%56813
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135491%380535
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22330%3302442
AtlansValkyrieRena +318510%940222
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17740%19942
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717390%820461
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4114285
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13100%189147
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12970%24972
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12540%497835
AtlansValkyrieImp12010%3468009
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8600%28072
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3310%658510
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%817158
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2850%338914
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1810%137937
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%189961
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1642
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11159
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6458
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6481
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24235
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6074
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11144
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26638
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11488
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5933
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11082
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11205
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11457
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26676
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24428
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11102
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6018
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6908
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24752
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11251
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6572
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6440
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11184
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24333
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26537
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1061119
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26807
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11299
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25371
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6593
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24409
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23476
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6045
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24610
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24803
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23497
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11135
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24743
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26663
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%11018
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11285
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11176
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3339
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11771054%312876
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1166453%176382
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1164123%195577
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1162073%184188
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1160303%197183
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1159563%175774
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1159303%184954
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1158953%196908
AtlansVeparTower Shield1158903%194485
AtlansVeparBlade1158883%210922
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1158683%194899
AtlansVeparLight Spear1158163%183334
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1157523%182730
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1157323%195001
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1157223%175211
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1157163%183471
AtlansVeparBerdysh1157113%197184
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1157103%195144
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1156503%182391
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1156283%176997
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1155953%175338
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1155783%182483
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1155653%193850
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1154583%182914
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1153903%176693
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1153633%183245
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1153193%193823
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1153033%193174
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1152763%193844
AtlansVeparLight Saber1152583%193441
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1151623%176916
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1149963%210314
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1149653%182290
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6893472%1401329
AtlansVeparDevils Eye686982%1182427
AtlansVeparDevils Key686752%1182699
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3537741%84739
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2346061%55183
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2344671%54847
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3341431%57452
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1339801%380535
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3338371%56813
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7176600%820461
AtlansVeparRena +3175110%940222
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning171760%497835
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison167170%28072
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit127080%189147
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria119880%3302442
AtlansVeparImp119690%3468009
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame111140%19942
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister92870%24972
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48790%4114285
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31670%658510
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31610%817158
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26320%338914
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17350%137937
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10200%189961
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26638
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26676
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25371
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24428
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24235
AtlansVeparHalberd2010%24752
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1990%24803
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1960%26537
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1860%24610
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1810%24743
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26663
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26807
AtlansVeparTomahawk1740%24409
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1660%24333
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1642
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10534
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11102
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6458
AtlansVeparRapier330%10998
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10685
AtlansVeparBronze Pants310%6045
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11457
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19501
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6593
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow310%11184
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11967
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10804
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6018
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1061119
AtlansVeparMace300%9830
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin300%11135
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11488
AtlansVeparBone Boots290%6572
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11144
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6074
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11176
AtlansVeparKris290%10563
AtlansVeparBow290%11173
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11718
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11933
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%11018
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10611
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11299
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11215
AtlansVeparKatana260%6481
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6908
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6440
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12983
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5933
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10589
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11251
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13107
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11329
AtlansVeparPad Gloves220%12973
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11108
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11082
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10531
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%12027
AtlansVeparVine Pants200%11190
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11159
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10871
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10814
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1034
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11868
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11205
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11285
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1694
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%945
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%938
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%312876
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67853%1434416
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66763%1046003
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66743%1296351
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66273%1045065
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65663%869300
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65533%1425467
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65173%809796
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65083%1028200
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64903%1344099
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64903%1386257
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64713%1386972
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64663%1076809
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64653%995280
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64603%1345994
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64593%1027461
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1423280
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64283%1344212
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63923%1032293
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63653%1177773
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62883%1388482
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62763%1423813
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562043%763388
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631381%1401329
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518751%2339894
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%754697
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13401%807427
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13181%806679
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13161%763246
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12991%808772
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12941%807635
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%773441
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3302442
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%815919
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%816305
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12581%1182699
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%113428
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1182427
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%816371
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611891%113172
TarkanBeam KnighImp7660%3468009
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36160%940222
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%820461
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4114285
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115994
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%88094
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%100720
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%72312
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%658510
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%817158
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%338914
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%497835
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%137937
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%189961
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1642
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107174%1076809
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow100763%1042458
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100243%809796
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow99763%808772
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants99723%815919
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99583%995280
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99553%1045065
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99333%807635
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99233%816305
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99203%773441
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99173%1090004
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99053%763246
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves98753%754697
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98333%869300
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98103%816371
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star97923%1090707
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield97753%1046003
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97573%1090964
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97253%806679
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97023%807427
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387393%887169
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643811%1401329
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527311%2339894
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117911%380535
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17531%1182699
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617491%113172
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517321%111047
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617051%113428
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516831%111315
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16661%1182427
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3302442
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3468009
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4114285
TarkanBloody wolRena +38750%940222
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78450%820461
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%189147
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5900%83332
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5450%100720
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%658510
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2010%817158
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%497835
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%338914
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%137937
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor660%1642
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%189961
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%194485
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%197184
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52346
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%195577
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%182914
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%195001
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%176997
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%175774
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64649
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%68194
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%193844
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%78201
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64900
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52555
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%175211
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%183334
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%182290
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52655
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52519
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%352
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%193850
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%193823
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64890
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64515
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%182391
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%78079
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%176382
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%184954
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%78030
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%176693
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%78038
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%193174
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%193441
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%182730
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%185
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%195144
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%182483
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%176916
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%175338
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78450
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66369
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%194899
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%183471
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78293
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19942
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1067236
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1507770
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1185787
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots502%1401388
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1038507
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1184883
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm462%1423813
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction462%1423280
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants451%1386257
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots431%1019848
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1023089
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1526621
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1334972
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1386972
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1317635
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1279999
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1019004
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1022852
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1184290
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter401%1425467
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1344212
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1039600
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1388482
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1104287
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1020979
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6371%1916343
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1022378
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1434416
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1317048
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1402120
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1040011
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6201%1401329
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1182427
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1182699
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4114285
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2339894
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%681476
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%680937
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%88094
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%115994
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%820461
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%99980
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3302442
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%79680
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%940222
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%96329
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%137937
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3468009
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%658510
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19501
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%12983
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210838100%11116
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82742%1296351
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80882%1344099
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80572%1177773
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79672%1345994
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37871%995280
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437671%414223
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37211%816371
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37171%809796
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36921%808772
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36861%869300
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36431%1046003
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36321%763246
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36261%807635
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36251%816305
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36221%1076809
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36111%754697
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants36041%815919
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35801%806679
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35761%1045065
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35431%773441
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35331%807427
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618800%1401329
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4114285
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2339894
TarkanIron WheelImp10710%3468009
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9060%3302442
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68120%113428
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%380535
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1182427
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7250%1182699
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%113172
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%940222
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73810%820461
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%72312
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%100720
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%88094
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%817158
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%658510
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%338914
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%497835
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%137937
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%189961
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1642
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52346
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%309666
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%78079
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%309417
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%645785
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64890
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%176916
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%175774
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52519
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%309101
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78450
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64515
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64900
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%311170
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52555
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%78038
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66369
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%176382
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64649
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%282564
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68194
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%175211
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%284642
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%309894
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%176997
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52655
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%284307
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%312968
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%284228
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%189147
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%78030
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%176693
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%78201
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78293
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab239205%763246
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration214095%1128543
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves213925%754697
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow213775%1042458
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star213555%1090707
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask213535%1090964
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword213285%807427
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow212975%808772
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves212875%773441
TarkanMutantElemental Shield212785%1090004
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves212055%816371
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants212035%815919
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots211795%806679
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog211485%923868
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor211175%1040633
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter210975%807635
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection210935%816305
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3173884%887169
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686782%1401329
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54461%1034750
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash54061%1065100
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53651%1032711
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53221%1034223
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52691%1037114
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52601%1034957
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551161%2339894
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51151%1061119
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135431%380535
TarkanMutantDevils Eye34091%1182427
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533961%111315
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533761%111047
TarkanMutantDevils Key33451%1182699
TarkanMutantImp28071%3468009
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18200%3302442
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717900%820461
TarkanMutantRena +317240%940222
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16150%4114285
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12770%189147
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10810%83332
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%497835
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3360%658510
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%817158
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2960%1642
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2660%338914
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%137937
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%189961
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%185
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%193850
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%78450
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%176382
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%78038
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%78201
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%182483
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%78030
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%352
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%194899
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%182290
TarkanMutantBlade110%210922
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%182730
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%182914
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%183334
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78293
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%78079
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%183471
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%193441
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%68194
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%175211
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%210314
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%175774
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%195577
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%193844
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%195144
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%193174
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%193823
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%176997
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%182391
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%195001
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66369
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%176693
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%197184
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%175338
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%176916
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%194485
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24972
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow56994%1032293
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage56664%1434416
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor55124%1344099
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab55004%763246
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword54674%807427
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter54644%807635
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm54544%1423813
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants54394%1045065
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots54314%1344212
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction54204%1423280
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield54134%1046003
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots54064%809796
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves53964%995280
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm53964%1028200
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves53854%869300
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots53824%1345994
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots53694%806679
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots53594%1027461
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow53504%808772
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow53474%1296351
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves53464%754697
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor53324%1177773
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst53314%1076809
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter52954%1425467
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +452664%414223
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +627812%1401329
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +515281%2339894
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610921%113172
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10641%1182427
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610441%113428
TarkanTantalosDevils Key10221%1182699
TarkanTantalosImp7330%3468009
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5900%3302442
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +75200%820461
TarkanTantalosRena +34780%940222
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4114285
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2360%115994
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2270%88094
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1560%72312
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1120%100720
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1120%817158
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1100%658510
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life960%338914
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning770%497835
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos460%137937
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation360%189961
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1642
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability100%64890
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%284228
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%309191
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%942264
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%282564
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%68194
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%309894
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64649
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64900
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%309101
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52519
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves50%284642
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52555
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%644929
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%645785
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%311170
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52655
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%646607
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%309417
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%943865
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%941485
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66369
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%284307
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%312968
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%309666
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%645502
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64515
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52346
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1185787
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1184290
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1507770
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1184883
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1526621
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1104287
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1279999
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1434416
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%763388
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1317048
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1388482
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1317635
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots100%1344212
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm100%1423813
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1425467
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1423280
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1386972
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1334972
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1028200
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1177773
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1401329
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1032293
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1027461
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1402120
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1401388
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3302442
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2339894
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1182427
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1344099
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%681476
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4114285
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1386257
TarkanZaikanRena +320%940222
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%820461
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%809796
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%680937
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%869300
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1345994
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1296351
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1182699
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11144
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11215
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6440
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18803
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4282
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%658510
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41977
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%84739
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%193174
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%189961
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%309417
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%284307
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%942264
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%816371
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1076809
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%816305
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1042458
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1046003
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1090707
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%808772
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%815919
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%887169
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%806679
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1090964
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1090004
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1045065
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%807427
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%807635
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%995280
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%817158
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%658510
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2339894
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%111047
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1182699
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1182427
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%111315
9Ax WarriorImp850%3468009
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%380535
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%763246
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%754697
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3302442
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4114285
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1128543
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%773441
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%338914
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%189961
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%820461
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%940222
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%189147
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%137937
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%83332
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%100720
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%497835
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%176693
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52519
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%193823
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52655
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%182914
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%176916
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78293
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%182290
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78450
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%193850
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%183471
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78079
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%175774
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52346
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%175211
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1076809
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%816305
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1090707
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1090004
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%995280
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%816371
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%869300
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%815919
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%806679
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1090964
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%807427
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1042458
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%807635
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1045065
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%808772
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1046003
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%887169
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%817158
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%658510
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2339894
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%380535
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%111047
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%113428
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1182699
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1182427
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%111315
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%113172
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%809796
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%763246
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3302442
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%773441
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%338914
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%754697
9Bloody wolImp510%3468009
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%189961
9Bloody wolRena +3470%940222
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%83332
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%820461
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%137937
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4114285
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%100720
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%189147
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%497835
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%194899
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%182483
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64890
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52555
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52346
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%78038
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52655
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52519
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64900
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%195001
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%176693
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%195144
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%182290
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%175211
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78450
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64515
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%194485
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%184954
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78201
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26570%432704
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4080%52555
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4010%175338
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3970%176997
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3970%176916
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3890%311170
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3840%66369
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3830%176382
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3810%78293
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3760%284228
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3730%309417
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3670%175211
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3660%284642
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3650%282564
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3650%176693
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3630%52655
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3630%309101
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3620%64515
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3600%52346
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3600%78450
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3600%52519
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3590%309894
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3590%284307
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3580%78079
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3560%309191
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3560%78038
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3540%78201
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3540%64900
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3530%175774
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3500%64649
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3490%68194
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3470%78030
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3430%64890
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3420%309666
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3270%312968
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3250%817158
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2430%658510
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +42000%21808
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%380535
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31260%56813
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31250%57452
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1182699
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1160%1182427
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1160%189147
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3302442
9Cursed WizRena +3690%940222
9Cursed WizJewel of Life680%338914
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7670%820461
9Cursed WizImp550%3468009
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation500%189961
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24972
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%137937
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4114285
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%497835
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117714%312876
9CyclopsBronze Armor9682%24743
9CyclopsElven Axe9502%30812
9CyclopsScale Armor9392%30404
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9322%30812
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26638
9CyclopsBattle Bow9252%30579
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9212%24803
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24428
9CyclopsGladius9192%26807
9CyclopsRing of Poison9182%6908
9CyclopsBone Armor9152%27326
9CyclopsWind Gloves9142%30603
9CyclopsWind Helm9082%30643
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24409
9CyclopsScale Boots9052%27220
9CyclopsSilk Pants9012%24333
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24610
9CyclopsElven Shield8942%23497
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8912%817158
9CyclopsRing of Ice8912%26663
9CyclopsFalcon8912%27011
9CyclopsBone Helm8852%24235
9CyclopsScale Helm8852%30559
9CyclopsScale Gloves8832%26990
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26374
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24752
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8782%23476
9CyclopsWind Boots8752%29784
9CyclopsSilk Armor8682%26537
9CyclopsArquebus8682%26676
9CyclopsScale Pants8632%26165
9CyclopsSpear8562%26505
9CyclopsFlail8522%27162
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%658510
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%11018
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3101
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6045
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6572
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4741%11457
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11102
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4721%11184
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11488
9CyclopsBone Gloves4671%11205
9CyclopsVine Armor4611%11176
9CyclopsBronze Helm4611%6593
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11159
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11135
9CyclopsBronze Boots4541%11285
9CyclopsDragon Lance4481%5933
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1061119
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4471%11299
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6074
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6440
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11144
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6018
9CyclopsElven Bow4351%6458
9CyclopsKatana4251%6481
9CyclopsDouble Axe4201%11251
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11082
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%380535
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5412
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5430
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1182427
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1182699
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3302442
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%497835
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%338914
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%820461
9CyclopsRena +31820%940222
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3339
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%189961
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8329
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%137937
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport980%1034
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25371
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1694
9CyclopsGuardian Angel670%4114285
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19501
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12973
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13107
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18803
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12983
9CyclopsApple30%76783
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26221%432704
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3911%78293
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3801%193174
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3751%68194
9Dark KnighLight Spear3701%183334
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%183471
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52519
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%182290
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3541%182914
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3531%176997
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3501%78030
9Dark KnighTower Shield3491%194485
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3481%78201
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3441%78079
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3441%176382
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3431%52346
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3391%78038
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3391%176693
9Dark KnighLight Saber3391%193441
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3381%52655
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3381%193823
9Dark KnighBerdysh3371%197184
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3371%195577
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3351%175774
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3351%175338
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3341%193844
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3321%175211
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3301%193850
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3281%194899
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3261%66369
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3241%78450
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3221%176916
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3211%182483
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3201%182391
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3091%182730
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3061%817158
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3051%195144
9Dark KnighPlate Armor3001%52555
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2901%195001
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2340%658510
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31930%84739
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31350%56813
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57452
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%380535
9Dark KnighDevils Key1190%1182699
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1160%1182427
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria730%3302442
9Dark KnighJewel of Life640%338914
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7630%820461
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%189147
9Dark KnighRena +3590%940222
9Dark KnighImp470%3468009
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4114285
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%28072
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19942
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos380%137937
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%189961
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%497835
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24972
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210290%432704
9Death CowGuardian Helm6860%311170
9Death CowDragon Pants6850%645785
9Death CowGuardian Armor6830%942264
9Death CowDragon Boots6790%309666
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6720%68194
9Death CowGuardian Pants6720%309191
9Death CowPlate Armor6710%52555
9Death CowGiant Sword6700%284307
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6690%64515
9Death CowLegendary Shield6680%52655
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6660%943865
9Death CowLegendary Armor6650%644929
9Death CowRing of Magic6610%66369
9Death CowPendant of Water6580%78201
9Death CowLegendary Boots6560%78079
9Death CowPlate Helm6470%78038
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6460%78293
9Death CowHelical Sword6450%646607
9Death CowBronze Shield6420%309101
9Death CowGuardian Boots6400%284228
9Death CowLegendary Helm6390%64649
9Death CowDouble Blade6350%52346
9Death CowGreat Scythe6310%309417
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6300%64900
9Death CowBattle Scepter6270%309894
9Death CowSilver Bow6270%645502
9Death CowGorgon Staff6250%282564
9Death CowSerpent Spear6240%78030
9Death CowLegendary Pants6230%312968
9Death CowDragon Gloves6220%284642
9Death CowLarkan Axe6180%78450
9Death CowPendant of Ability6180%64890
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6170%52519
9Death CowDragon Helm5990%941485
9Death CowJewel of Bless5390%817158
9Death CowJewel of Soul4090%658510
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43550%21808
9Death CowBlood Bone +42290%177348
9Death CowDevils Eye2190%1182427
9Death CowBox of Luck +12070%380535
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57452
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41830%177553
9Death CowBlood Bone +31750%56813
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%24972
9Death CowDevils Key1710%1182699
9Death CowJewel of Life1470%338914
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1320%3302442
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%820461
9Death CowRena +31160%940222
9Death CowImp1000%3468009
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit940%189147
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%189961
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%137937
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4114285
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%497835
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41977
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6018
9Death CowScale Pants20%26165
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30603
9Death CowWind Helm20%30643
9Death CowBone Armor10%27326
9Death CowElven Bow10%6458
9Death CowScale Armor10%30404
9Death CowTomahawk10%24409
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62718
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62871
9Death CowFlail10%27162
9Death CowGladius10%26807
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62721
9Death CowFalcon10%27011
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42449
9Death CowKatana10%6481
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210370%432704
9Death GorgDragon Helm9870%941485
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9870%1034750
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9780%644929
9Death GorgDragon Armor9700%1034223
9Death GorgHelical Sword9660%646607
9Death GorgDragon Pants9630%645785
9Death GorgDragon Shield9620%1037114
9Death GorgLighting Sword9600%1034957
9Death GorgBronze Shield9590%309101
9Death GorgSilver Bow9480%645502
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9470%311170
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9370%1032711
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9330%943865
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9280%309894
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9230%1040633
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9230%309417
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9180%312968
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9160%309191
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9080%923868
9Death GorgDragon Boots8860%309666
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8860%942264
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%817158
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4030%658510
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53100%2339894
9Death GorgDevils Key2170%1182699
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12120%380535
9Death GorgDevils Eye1990%1182427
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41920%177553
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%177348
9Death GorgImp1510%3468009
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1320%189147
9Death GorgRena +31130%940222
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1128543
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%338914
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1061119
9Death GorgBox of Luck +71000%820461
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria960%3302442
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1065100
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4114285
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%189961
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%137937
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%83332
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%497835
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25290%432704
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4540%312968
9Death KnigDragon Armor4460%1034223
9Death KnigDragon Pants4460%645785
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%309101
9Death KnigDragon Helm4330%941485
9Death KnigSilver Bow4220%645502
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4220%309417
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4180%644929
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4130%311170
9Death KnigDragon Boots4120%309666
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4090%284642
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4090%1034750
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4080%942264
9Death KnigHelical Sword4020%646607
9Death KnigGiant Sword4020%284307
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3970%309894
9Death KnigLighting Sword3930%1034957
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3900%284228
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3840%1032711
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3820%1040633
9Death KnigDragon Shield3800%1037114
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3770%309191
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3760%282564
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3750%943865
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3160%817158
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2050%658510
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51440%2339894
9Death KnigDevils Eye1230%1182427
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%177348
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41140%177553
9Death KnigDevils Key1040%1182699
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11020%380535
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria850%3302442
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4114285
9Death KnigImp770%3468009
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%820461
9Death KnigJewel of Life630%338914
9Death KnigRena +3590%940222
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1061119
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit470%189147
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%189961
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash420%1065100
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%137937
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%83332
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42841
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%196908
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42440
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30295
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%184954
9Death KnigBlade10%210922
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42211
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%183245
9Death KnigBerdysh10%197184
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%432704
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1032711
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1034223
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1034957
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1034750
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1037114
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%312968
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64649
9DevilDragon Helm3310%941485
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%942264
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64515
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%311170
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%309417
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%284642
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%309894
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%644929
9DevilDragon Pants3150%645785
9DevilGiant Sword3150%284307
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%284228
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64890
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%309191
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%282564
9DevilDragon Boots3030%309666
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%943865
9DevilBronze Shield2910%309101
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%64900
9DevilSilver Bow2900%645502
9DevilHelical Sword2870%646607
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%817158
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%658510
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2339894
9DevilDevils Eye950%1182427
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%177348
9DevilDevils Key780%1182699
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%177553
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%380535
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%189147
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3302442
9DevilJewel of Life580%338914
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4114285
9DevilImp500%3468009
9DevilRena +3480%940222
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1065100
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1061119
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%820461
9DevilJewel of Creation350%189961
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%137937
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%497835
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%83332
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11426%1076809
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11095%816305
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10955%1090707
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10945%1046003
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10805%1090004
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10775%808772
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10765%1045065
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10725%815919
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10685%806679
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10675%923868
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10635%1042458
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10485%1090964
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10405%807635
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10335%816371
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10305%807427
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38484%887169
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4722%817158
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%658510
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52921%2339894
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51931%111047
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1182427
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%111315
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1182699
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%380535
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4114285
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3302442
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%754697
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%763246
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1128543
9Elite OgreImp1081%3468009
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%773441
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%338914
9Elite OgreRena +3870%940222
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%820461
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%100720
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%189961
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%189147
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%137937
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%83332
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%78079
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%193174
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%193441
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%182290
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%193844
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%175338
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%175774
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%78038
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%183334
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%175211
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%195144
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%182914
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78450
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%78201
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%194485
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%497835
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%78030
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52555
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52655
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%176916
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66369
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%195577
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78293
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%176382
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%193850
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%195001
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52519
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%183471
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115241%312876
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7551%817158
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6760%184188
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26663
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6750%30812
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6710%62871
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42841
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6650%194899
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62718
9Hell HoundScale Boots6620%27220
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29784
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26374
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42449
9Hell HoundBerdysh6520%197184
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30579
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6490%41977
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26165
9Hell HoundArquebus6440%26676
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26505
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6430%42744
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%195144
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6370%62721
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6370%183245
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23497
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6340%62767
9Hell HoundBone Armor6310%27326
9Hell HoundBone Pants6300%26638
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6290%42440
9Hell HoundWind Pants6260%42211
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6230%195577
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30559
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30812
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26537
9Hell HoundBlade6190%210922
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6180%196908
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6150%197183
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%193844
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6140%26990
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6100%184954
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26807
9Hell HoundFlail6050%27162
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62919
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%195001
9Hell HoundWind Armor6020%62840
9Hell HoundFalcon5940%27011
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%210314
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42314
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5880%30295
9Hell HoundScale Armor5850%30404
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23476
9Hell HoundWind Helm5770%30643
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5760%658510
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30603
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24830%17246
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1182699
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1182427
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%380535
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54847
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%55183
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%338914
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3302442
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3339
9Hell HoundRena +31530%940222
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%820461
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%189961
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19942
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%137937
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25371
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%497835
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%28072
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4114285
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8329
9Hell HoundImp50%3468009
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10611
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10804
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11329
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11108
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11159
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1061119
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11868
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18803
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19501
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%11018
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11135
9Hell HoundMace10%9830
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12973
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10871
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11190
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11718
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11285
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12983
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11299
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10531
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13107
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%12027
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11457
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114984%312876
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9002%30295
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8852%42440
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8712%193850
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8662%193823
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8642%42841
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8622%62919
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42449
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%194485
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8562%184188
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8492%62721
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8472%42744
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%197184
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8472%194899
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8442%184954
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%210314
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8402%62871
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8402%62767
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%183245
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%195001
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8272%193174
9Hell SpideWind Armor8232%62840
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42314
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8182%195577
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8162%195144
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8122%196908
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%197183
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41977
9Hell SpideLight Saber7882%193441
9Hell SpideWind Pants7862%42211
9Hell SpideBlade7842%210922
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62718
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7662%193844
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%817158
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%658510
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4671%30812
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30579
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%84739
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29784
9Hell SpideWind Helm4191%30643
9Hell SpideScale Helm4141%30559
9Hell SpideScale Armor4121%30404
9Hell SpideElven Axe3961%30812
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3821%30603
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%55183
9Hell SpideFlail3131%27162
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1182699
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54847
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26165
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13011%380535
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1182427
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27326
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%27011
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27220
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26374
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26505
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2591%26990
9Hell SpideRena +31750%940222
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%820461
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%338914
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%189961
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3302442
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24972
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%137937
9Hell SpideImp860%3468009
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%497835
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4114285
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%28072
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8329
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19942
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11967
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13107
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11868
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12983
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10534
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19501
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11135
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11488
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11285
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5933
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11144
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11933
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11215
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11190
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11251
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10814
9Hell SpideMace10%9830
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10611
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6045
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10871
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6018
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82012%8563
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%10003
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%432704
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%78030
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%284228
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64649
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%68194
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78293
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%282564
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66369
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52655
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%182730
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%176382
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%182391
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%78038
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%182290
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%176693
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%176916
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%182483
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52555
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%183471
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%78079
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%284307
9Illusion oLight Spear200%183334
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64890
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%78450
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%817158
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%176997
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52519
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%175211
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%658510
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%182914
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%175774
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52346
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64515
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8495
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1383890
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%284642
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2085541
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%646607
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor170%1040633
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%175338
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64900
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%78201
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1244820
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%309894
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%995280
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%923868
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1410581
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1046003
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1385210
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%942264
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2087538
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%189147
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1034957
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1182699
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%941485
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1182427
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1034223
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%309191
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%309101
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%645502
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%309417
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%815919
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%816305
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%195144
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%943865
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2339894
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56813
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%193174
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2082913
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%869300
9Illusion oTower Shield80%194485
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%193844
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1076809
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%309666
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1042458
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%807427
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1032711
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%645785
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%194899
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1034750
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%193850
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%380535
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1184883
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4114285
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%189961
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%184954
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21808
9Illusion oRena +360%940222
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%644929
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1037114
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%497835
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1045065
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1402120
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%193823
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%752078
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%414223
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1916343
9Illusion oImp50%3468009
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%807635
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1177773
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1344099
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%808772
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57452
9Illusion oLight Saber50%193441
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%195001
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%809421
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%816371
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%195577
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%820461
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%338914
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%806679
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%800028
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%680937
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24972
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2424768
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%83332
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%799040
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1039600
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1032293
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1184290
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%312968
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1040011
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1067236
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%177348
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1401388
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1296351
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1128543
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3302442
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1345994
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1019004
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%113428
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1038507
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1061119
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%210314
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19942
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1104287
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2086238
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%100720
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1507770
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1019848
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%681476
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%809796
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%773441
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1185787
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%177553
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1020979
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%72312
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%219290
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1027461
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1344099
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1345994
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1177773
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%869300
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%816371
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%807635
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%806679
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1045065
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%414223
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%815919
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%816305
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1076809
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%807427
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%995280
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1046003
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%808772
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%817158
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%658510
9Iron WheelImp1290%3468009
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2339894
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4114285
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%380535
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%113428
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3302442
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1296351
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1182427
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1182699
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%113172
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%338914
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%820461
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%809796
9Iron WheelRena +3310%940222
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%754697
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%773441
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%137937
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%189961
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%763246
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%88094
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%72312
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%100720
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%497835
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%175774
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%284228
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%78038
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64515
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%176693
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%309417
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52555
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%311170
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%282564
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52655
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%175338
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%175211
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52519
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64890
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%78030
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%645785
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%176916
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10796%816371
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10456%1037114
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10396%815919
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10135%923868
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10085%1034223
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10085%1090964
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10035%1040633
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10025%1034957
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9945%1090707
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9915%1042458
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9825%1090004
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9685%1034750
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9665%816305
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39615%887169
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9595%1032711
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%817158
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%658510
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52641%2339894
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%111315
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%111047
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1182427
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11671%380535
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1182699
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%83332
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3302442
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4114285
9Ogre archeImp1251%3468009
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1061119
9Ogre archeRena +31051%940222
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%338914
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%820461
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%773441
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1128543
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash890%1065100
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%189961
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%189147
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%137937
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%497835
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%176382
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%193174
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%197184
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%182391
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%184954
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%183245
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%182483
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%197183
9Ogre archeBlade10%210922
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%182730
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%183471
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%176997
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%176693
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%175774
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%210314
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%175211
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%176916
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%195577
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%182290
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%193441
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%196908
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%194899
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112551%312876
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%78293
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%175338
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7991%183471
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%193823
9Poison BulBlade7901%210922
9Poison BulPlate Boots7891%182290
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%194899
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7871%182391
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7861%176916
9Poison BulPlate Pants7831%176693
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%182914
9Poison BulTower Shield7771%194485
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7611%176382
9Poison BulPendant of Water7601%78201
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%197184
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7581%78450
9Poison BulLight Spear7581%183334
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%175211
9Poison BulBrass Pants7521%197183
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7511%175774
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%193844
9Poison BulTiger Bow7501%193174
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%78038
9Poison BulThunder Staff7481%182483
9Poison BulRing of Earth7461%195001
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7401%196908
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%193850
9Poison BulBrass Helm7371%210314
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%195577
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7351%78079
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%78030
9Poison BulBrass Armor7151%195144
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7141%176997
9Poison BulLight Saber7131%193441
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7111%182730
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%817158
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%658510
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%84739
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1182427
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12670%380535
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56813
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57452
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1182699
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%338914
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%820461
9Poison BulRena +31250%940222
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3302442
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24972
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19942
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%189961
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4114285
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%189147
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%497835
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%28072
9Poison BulImp700%3468009
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%137937
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23497
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24235
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11135
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11144
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24743
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1061119
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11205
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%11018
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11082
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6045
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11184
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5933
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6593
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24610
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26638
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11285
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6440
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23476
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11457
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26123%432704
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants4032%183471
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3892%176916
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3882%52346
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3882%66369
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3832%64649
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3822%52655
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3802%64900
9Poison ShaLight Spear3772%183334
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3712%175774
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3702%52519
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3692%193850
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3692%78450
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3662%182391
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3652%78030
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3632%64890
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3622%182483
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3612%78293
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3602%78079
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3582%193823
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3572%175338
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3572%52555
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3562%68194
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3552%64515
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3542%182914
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3532%193174
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3532%182730
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3532%78201
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3522%176693
9Poison ShaTower Shield3502%194485
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3452%176997
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3422%78038
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3402%175211
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3392%176382
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3372%182290
9Poison ShaLight Saber3272%193441
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless3022%817158
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2341%658510
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21808
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1621%1182427
9Poison ShaDevils Key1321%1182699
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%380535
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31251%57452
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31201%56813
9Poison ShaRena +3830%940222
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%189147
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3302442
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%24972
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7690%820461
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%338914
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4114285
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%189961
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame390%19942
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%137937
9Poison ShaImp310%3468009
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10871
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24428
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26676
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%497835
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6458
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11135
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23476
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11159
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11488
9Poison ShaRapier10%10998
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6593
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24333
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1076809
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1434416
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1177773
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1344099
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1045065
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1046003
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%808772
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%806679
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1423280
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%869300
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1423813
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1345994
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1425467
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%807427
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%414223
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%807635
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%995280
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%817158
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%658510
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2339894
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1182427
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%113172
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1042458
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1182699
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%816371
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4114285
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%113428
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%816305
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%815919
9Queen RainImp490%3468009
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%763246
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3302442
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%809796
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1027461
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1296351
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%754697
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%338914
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%189961
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%820461
9Queen RainRena +3340%940222
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1032293
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1028200
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%137937
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%72312
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%88094
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%100720
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%773441
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52346
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%497835
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64890
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%309191
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64649
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%282564
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64515
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52655
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%284642
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66369
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%78079
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%645785
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78293
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1182699
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1037114
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24803
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10871
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24428
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%184188
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%68194
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10814
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%432704
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52346
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%182914
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%182483
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%78201
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%175338
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%284307
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%78293
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%176997
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66369
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%311170
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64649
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52555
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%78030
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%182290
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52655
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%176382
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78450
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%312968
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%176916
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%78079
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%176693
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%182730
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%78038
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%68194
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64515
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%282564
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64890
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%183471
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%284642
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%175774
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%182391
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%183334
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%64900
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%175211
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52519
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%284228
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%817158
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%658510
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21808
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1182427
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56813
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57452
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1182699
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%380535
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%193850
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%193823
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%189147
9Schriker2Light Saber830%193441
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3302442
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%193174
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%194485
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%195001
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%338914
9Schriker2Imp420%3468009
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%189961
9Schriker2Rena +3390%940222
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%24972
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%820461
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%497835
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%137937
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4114285
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19942
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24409
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24610
9Schriker2Gladius10%26807
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26537
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11135
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11205
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%432704
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7870%68194
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7720%78293
9ShadowPlate Gloves7570%182391
9ShadowTower Shield7560%194485
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66369
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%194899
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7430%176997
9ShadowGreat Hammer7410%195577
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%182483
9ShadowPendant of Water7390%78201
9ShadowLight Saber7330%193441
9ShadowPlate Boots7280%182290
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%176916
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7260%176382
9ShadowTiger Bow7250%193174
9ShadowSpirit Boots7170%193823
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%78038
9ShadowBlade7140%210922
9ShadowPlate Pants7130%176693
9ShadowSpirit Armor7130%175338
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%175774
9ShadowPendant of Wind7080%182914
9ShadowSpirit Pants7070%183471
9ShadowSphinx Armor7050%193844
9ShadowLight Spear7050%183334
9ShadowBerdysh7030%197184
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6950%182730
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%193850
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%210314
9ShadowRing of Earth6880%195001
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78450
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%195144
9ShadowRing of Wind6860%175211
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%78079
9ShadowSerpent Spear6810%78030
9ShadowJewel of Bless6070%817158
9ShadowJewel of Soul4840%658510
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33840%84739
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%57452
9ShadowDevils Key2390%1182699
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%380535
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1182427
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56813
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%338914
9ShadowBox of Luck +71180%820461
9ShadowRena +31150%940222
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3302442
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19942
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%189961
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%189147
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%497835
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%137937
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4114285
9ShadowImp540%3468009
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%28072
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24972
9ShadowKris30%10563
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6593
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24610
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11215
9ShadowElven Shield10%23497
9ShadowVine Gloves10%12027
9ShadowPad Armor10%11159
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11299
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1061119
9ShadowVine Pants10%11190
9ShadowPad Helm10%10611
9ShadowBone Boots10%6572
9ShadowMace10%9830
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11457
9ShadowBone Pants10%26638
9ShadowGladius10%26807
9ShadowFlail10%27162
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11329
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11184
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24428
9ShadowBuckler10%10814
9ShadowTomahawk10%24409
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11251
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24333
9ShadowHand Axe10%11868
9ShadowBone Helm10%24235
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24803
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117614%312876
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9262%30295
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9142%62767
9Skeleton AWind Armor9102%62840
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26374
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%184954
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9002%42841
9Skeleton AFalcon8982%27011
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8962%62718
9Skeleton AWind Pants8922%42211
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8882%42744
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8872%62871
9Skeleton AElven Axe8842%30812
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8832%42440
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8772%42449
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8642%62721
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30603
9Skeleton AWind Boots8552%29784
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8542%62919
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26165
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8502%30579
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8502%817158
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8482%42314
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8432%30812
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%41977
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30559
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8232%183245
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26505
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30643
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8122%184188
9Skeleton AScale Armor8102%30404
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6921%658510
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25331%17246
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6481
9Skeleton ABone Boots4641%6572
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4601%6440
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4551%6908
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6593
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%26990
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24610
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24428
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27326
9Skeleton ATomahawk4371%24409
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26676
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27220
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26537
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4341%26663
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4321%24743
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27162
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4281%23476
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24803
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26638
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6458
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24333
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24235
9Skeleton AHalberd3981%24752
9Skeleton AElven Shield3981%23497
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26807
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1182699
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3441%1182427
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23371%55183
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54847
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13121%380535
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%820461
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%338914
9Skeleton ARena +31670%940222
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%28072
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%189961
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3302442
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8329
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%137937
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%497835
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3339
9Skeleton AImp760%3468009
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4114285
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25371
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1034
9Skeleton AApple50%76783
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11190
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11933
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10589
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11868
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12983
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%12027
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19501
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10685
9Skeleton ARapier20%10998
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10531
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11108
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18803
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13107
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11718
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11967
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10804
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10611
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11215
9Skeleton AKris10%10563
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1916343
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1040011
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3120%1279999
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1020979
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3050%1067236
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3010%1334972
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1032293
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1039600
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2960%1526621
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1022378
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2930%1184290
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1104287
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1423280
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1028200
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1184883
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1317048
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2820%1425467
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1401388
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1388482
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1386257
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2720%1423813
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1434416
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2720%1023089
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2690%1344212
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2680%1022852
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2670%1507770
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2670%1038507
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1402120
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2570%1317635
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1027461
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2540%1386972
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1185787
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51150%2339894
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1182427
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%680937
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1182699
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7700%681476
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%820461
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%940222
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3302442
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4114285
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3468009
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%88094
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%96329
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%72312
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%115994
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%100720
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6123
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%658510
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%817158
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%137937
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%79680
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%338914
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1065100
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%497835
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%941485
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%189961
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1128543
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1052105%1076809
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946775%1090004
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945515%773441
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944885%808772
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944295%1090707
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942685%1090964
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942465%807635
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942305%807427
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941915%806679
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941205%995280
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab941065%763246
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940925%754697
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940865%816371
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940835%1045065
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940605%816305
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939315%1128543
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937585%1042458
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936755%815919
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936575%1046003
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741944%887169
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223171%2339894
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145411%1182427
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145391%111047
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145031%380535
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144991%111315
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4114285
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1182699
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3468009
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80680%3302442
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%820461
IcarusAlquamosRena +373500%940222
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54600%189147
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32920%100720
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%83332
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6123
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%658510
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%817158
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%497835
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%338914
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%137937
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%189961
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%175338
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%78038
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%176997
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%176693
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%193441
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78450
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%78030
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52655
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%183334
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%176916
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64890
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%193174
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%182290
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52346
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%182391
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78293
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52519
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%68194
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%194485
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%182483
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%78079
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%182730
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66369
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64649
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%175211
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64515
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%183471
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52555
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%176382
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%175774
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64900
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%182914
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%193850
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%78201
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%193823
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1642
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19942
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24972
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter191034%1425467
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190614%1345994
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188734%869300
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188504%1317048
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188324%1423280
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188204%1032293
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187934%1388482
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187724%1296351
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187504%1386972
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187494%1177773
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187244%809796
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm187024%1423813
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186884%1317635
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186694%1386257
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186574%1434416
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186354%1027461
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186274%995280
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186254%1344212
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186084%1334972
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm186054%1279999
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185704%1344099
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184634%1028200
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173753%763388
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549921%2339894
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733201%680937
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733071%681476
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1182427
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1182699
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3302442
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3468009
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%100720
IcarusDrakanRena +316760%940222
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716290%820461
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%88094
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4114285
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%72312
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%115994
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul4000%658510
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6123
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3510%817158
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%338914
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%137937
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%497835
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1140%189961
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%312968
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1034223
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1061119
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%941485
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%943865
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%282564
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%309666
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1034750
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%309894
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%311170
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%309417
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%942264
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1034957
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%645502
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%646607
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%284307
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%309101
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64890
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%645785
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1032711
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%644929
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%309191
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64900
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64649
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64515
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%284228
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1065100
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%284642
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1037114
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1642
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115597%1410581
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112906%1244820
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112296%1385210
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110906%2086238
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110886%2085541
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110726%2087538
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110076%1383890
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109706%2082913
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109686%2084900
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1916343
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127692%2424768
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26301%1022378
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26201%800028
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%809421
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26051%1104287
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1039600
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25721%751618
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25551%1185787
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25461%1019848
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1019004
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25391%1040011
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25251%799040
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%752078
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25161%1020979
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25141%1022852
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25071%1184883
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24941%1067236
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24901%1023089
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1038507
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24441%1184290
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516761%2339894
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16131%4114285
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12531%3302442
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711481%681476
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1182699
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1182427
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%680937
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1526621
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1401388
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10261%1334972
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1507770
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1402120
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9981%1317048
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1317635
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3468009
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%940222
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%820461
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%99980
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%115994
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%122757
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%219290
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%817158
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%658510
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%96329
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6123
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%338914
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%79680
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%137937
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%189961
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%497835
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1042458
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%807635
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%816371
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1090707
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%816305
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1045065
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%995280
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%808772
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%763246
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%754697
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1090004
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1046003
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%773441
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%807427
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%815919
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%806679
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1090964
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1128543
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1076809
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1049725%1296351
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab987474%763246
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword986994%807427
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield984854%1046003
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants984044%1045065
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves983074%754697
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots982584%1345994
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants982294%815919
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves982254%995280
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection982064%816305
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves982024%773441
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst981704%1076809
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow981674%808772
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow980964%1042458
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves979994%869300
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots979924%806679
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots979804%809796
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter979444%807635
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves978594%816371
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor976774%1344099
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4809154%414223
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye317541%1182427
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key315291%1182699
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5244421%2339894
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158261%113428
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157711%380535
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155641%113172
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria148111%3302442
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4114285
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780360%820461
IcarusMega CrustRena +380270%940222
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59290%189147
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54720%72312
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43770%100720
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32630%83332
IcarusMega CrustImp27190%3468009
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19400%6123
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16400%817158
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16360%658510
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13100%338914
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%497835
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8890%137937
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5130%189961
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%78201
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66369
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52655
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%175338
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%176382
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%176997
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%78038
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%78030
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%284307
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%282564
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%175211
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%78079
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%175774
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64515
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%284228
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78293
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52555
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64890
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64900
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%176693
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%182914
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%284642
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%182730
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52519
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64649
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52346
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%312968
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%182290
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%311170
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%183334
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%68194
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%182391
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%183471
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%176916
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%182483
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78450
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%194485
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%195001
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%193174
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%193850
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1642
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%193441
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%193823
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24972
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19942
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640873%1916343
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39793%1022852
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39223%809421
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39173%752078
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39113%1317635
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38863%1317048
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38863%1040011
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1526621
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38803%1020979
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38783%1104287
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1402120
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1507770
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38693%1039600
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38653%1334972
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38633%1023089
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38473%751618
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38463%1038507
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1401388
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%799040
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38273%1019848
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38113%1279999
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38043%800028
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37943%1185787
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37943%1184290
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37763%1019004
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37653%1184883
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37543%1067236
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37193%1022378
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120042%2424768
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2339894
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3302442
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1182699
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77931%680937
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1182427
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77371%681476
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%940222
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4114285
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3468009
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4100%88094
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74100%820461
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%96329
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%99980
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%115994
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6123
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%658510
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%817158
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%338914
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%497835
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%79680
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%137937
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%122757
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%189961
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1642
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10160%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1864364
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2086238
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1385210
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3251964
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1916343
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2087538
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1829204
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%752078
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%809421
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2082913
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2085541
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2564394
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1263060
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2084900
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1257049
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1244820
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4114285
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1410581
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3468009
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6123
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1831730
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1061652
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%751618
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%122757
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%799040
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%800028
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage738803%1434416
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow727363%1032293
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants693863%1045065
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves693423%869300
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield692153%1046003
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691933%1423813
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots691493%1027461
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots691143%809796
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor691113%1177773
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow691013%808772
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword690763%807427
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst690753%1076809
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots690483%806679
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter690383%807635
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots690263%1345994
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689913%1296351
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689843%1423280
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm689753%1028200
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter689613%1425467
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves688203%754697
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves687283%995280
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor686283%1344099
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab685853%763246
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4680693%414223
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203781%2339894
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133251%1182699
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6132051%113428
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131801%113172
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131761%1182427
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115901%1042458
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114881%815919
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114811%816305
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114481%816371
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113581%773441
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110961%3302442
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85260%4114285
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3468009
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +768130%820461
IcarusQueen RainRena +365290%940222
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30340%88094
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29920%72312
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24280%100720
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6123
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14500%658510
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14470%817158
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11480%338914
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%137937
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%189961
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%497835
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%645785
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%311170
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%646607
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52655
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%78038
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64515
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%78030
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%943865
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52555
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%309417
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52346
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%284307
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%309666
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%942264
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78293
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%941485
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%284228
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%78079
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%309894
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%309191
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%312968
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%78201
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%645502
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66369
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78450
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64900
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%644929
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64649
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%309101
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%284642
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%282564
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%68194
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64890
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52519
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24972
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1642
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%189147
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield66690%42744
11Chief SkelElven Axe66380%30812
11Chief SkelBattle Axe66070%42314
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65940%62871
11Chief SkelScale Helm65920%30559
11Chief SkelRing of Fire65830%42440
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword65820%42841
11Chief SkelBattle Bow65720%30579
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65570%62767
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65530%30812
11Chief SkelScale Armor65490%30404
11Chief SkelWind Pants65440%42211
11Chief SkelWind Helm65380%30643
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65380%41977
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65370%62721
11Chief SkelWind Gloves65330%30603
11Chief SkelWind Armor65320%62840
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65290%62718
11Chief SkelGiant Trident65190%30295
11Chief SkelWind Boots64750%29784
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots64740%42449
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves64720%62919
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149340%312876
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants34130%184188
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield34110%196908
11Chief SkelBerdysh33310%197184
11Chief SkelBlade33280%210922
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33280%210314
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice33140%184954
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32950%197183
11Chief SkelScale Boots32620%27220
11Chief SkelBone Armor32550%27326
11Chief SkelSpear32470%26505
11Chief SkelFlail32440%27162
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32220%183245
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31980%26990
11Chief SkelFalcon31690%27011
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31600%26374
11Chief SkelScale Pants31570%26165
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214730%17246
11Chief SkelImp14410%3468009
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10640%4114285
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110290%380535
11Chief SkelDevils Key9890%1182699
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9630%3302442
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29620%55183
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29610%54847
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9260%1182427
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6740%8329
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6220%497835
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5030%28072
11Chief SkelRena +34810%940222
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74620%820461
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4600%3339
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2030%19942
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1680%817158
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1540%1034
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%658510
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1210%338914
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%137937
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation440%189961
11Chief SkelApple170%76783
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11184
11Chief SkelMace150%9830
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13107
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10611
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12973
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10685
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10534
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11190
11Chief SkelBow120%11173
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11718
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18803
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19501
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11868
11Chief SkelBuckler110%10814
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11329
11Chief SkelKite Shield100%11144
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10589
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%12983
11Chief SkelKris100%10563
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11176
11Chief SkelLeather Pants90%11215
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11135
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10531
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11108
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11933
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%12027
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%11018
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11967
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10804
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11159
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11285
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10871
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%945
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%938
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword122010%42841
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120580%62919
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119990%42744
11Dark SkullWind Pants119900%42211
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119650%195144
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119620%184188
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119550%42449
11Dark SkullBrass Pants119380%197183
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm119320%193850
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer119190%195577
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots119140%193823
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask118940%62767
11Dark SkullLight Saber118860%193441
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118720%42440
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118420%196908
11Dark SkullNikea Axe118200%183245
11Dark SkullRing of Earth118170%195001
11Dark SkullBrass Boots118140%62871
11Dark SkullBattle Axe118030%42314
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff117910%41977
11Dark SkullTower Shield117760%194485
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117710%194899
11Dark SkullBerdysh117350%197184
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander116960%62718
11Dark SkullBlade116930%210922
11Dark SkullTiger Bow116910%193174
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116610%184954
11Dark SkullWind Armor116590%62840
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116450%210314
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow115990%62721
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115960%193844
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192910%312876
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327590%84739
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218160%54847
11Dark SkullDevils Key18120%1182699
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217910%55183
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17880%1182427
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17820%8329
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117460%380535
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15900%497835
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3302442
11Dark SkullRena +39430%940222
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78880%820461
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7120%24972
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4114285
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%28072
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4430%19942
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3330%658510
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%817158
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2570%338914
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1580%137937
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation990%189961
11Dark SkullImp430%3468009
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11176
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%11018
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11190
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11251
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11082
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10589
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10871
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11933
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10611
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11135
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6593
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11215
11Dark SkullKris120%10563
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12983
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6458
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1061119
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11102
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18803
11Dark SkullKatana110%6481
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10804
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10531
11Dark SkullRapier100%10998
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11718
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11205
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12973
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11457
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10534
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6074
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%12027
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6045
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13107
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6572
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10814
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11868
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11108
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19501
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10685
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11299
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11285
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11144
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11159
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11184
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11329
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6018
11Dark SkullBow50%11173
11Dark SkullMace50%9830
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11488
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11967
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6440
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1694
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5933
11Dark SkullApple20%76783
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64840%195144
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64640%175774
11Giant OgreBlade64540%210922
11Giant OgreLight Spear64260%183334
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64150%210314
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm64090%193850
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63820%182914
11Giant OgreBerdysh63740%197184
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63720%195577
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63710%176382
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63550%197183
11Giant OgreTower Shield63530%194485
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63490%196908
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63360%175338
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63270%183471
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63220%184954
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves63140%182730
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62880%193823
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62860%182290
11Giant OgreLight Saber62860%193441
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62810%195001
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62710%193844
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62660%182391
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62620%194899
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62490%175211
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62470%184188
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62440%193174
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62410%182483
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62270%183245
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146450%312876
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313670%84739
11Giant OgreImp11520%3468009
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10460%497835
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9490%28072
11Giant OgreDevils Key9340%1182699
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19070%380535
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9040%1182427
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +29000%55183
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28830%54847
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5660%3302442
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5310%4114285
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4920%24972
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74740%820461
11Giant OgreRena +34590%940222
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4350%19942
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%658510
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1700%817158
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%338914
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%137937
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%189961
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24235
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6593
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11144
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6572
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6045
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18803
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10871
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24409
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%12027
11Giant OgreKatana60%6481
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11457
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6908
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11299
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10804
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11108
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10611
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6440
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12983
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11251
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11159
11Giant OgreRapier50%10998
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11718
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24610
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%11018
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11102
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11205
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11184
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19501
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10685
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11215
11Giant OgreBow40%11173
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10814
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11190
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11967
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24743
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1061119
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12973
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10589
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11868
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24752
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11933
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6074
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24333
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11176
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11082
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24803
11Giant OgreMace30%9830
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11329
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6458
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11285
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10531
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5933
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24428
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13107
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11488
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6018
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11135
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10534
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%945
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1694
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%938
11Giant OgreApple10%76783
11Giant OgreKris10%10563
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +213030%432704
11Magic SkelLight Saber12080%193441
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12050%176997
11Magic SkelBerdysh12010%197184
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11990%182290
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11970%176693
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11850%78079
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11840%52555
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11820%176916
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11740%64900
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11730%195144
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11700%78201
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11640%52655
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11600%78038
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11600%68194
11Magic SkelLight Spear11600%183334
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11590%183471
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11560%175211
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11540%176382
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11520%194899
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11510%182483
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11480%64890
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11460%193823
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11430%182391
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11390%78293
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11390%66369
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11380%52346
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11360%193174
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11360%64515
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11340%195001
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11320%182914
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11290%64649
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11290%78450
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11240%52519
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11240%78030
11Magic SkelTower Shield11210%194485
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11190%184954
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11050%182730
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword11010%175774
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10980%195577
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10970%193850
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10910%193844
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10670%175338
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43900%21808
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32430%57452
11Magic SkelDevils Key2390%1182699
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56813
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12280%380535
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2240%19942
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2110%1182427
11Magic SkelImp2050%3468009
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24972
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%189147
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3302442
11Magic SkelRena +31190%940222
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71190%820461
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%817158
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%497835
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4114285
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%338914
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%658510
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%137937
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%189961
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6572
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26676
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25371
11Magic SkelFalcon20%27011
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%11018
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11488
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11082
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11144
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1061119
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6018
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24610
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6458
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23497
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30579
11Magic SkelSpear20%26505
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24743
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11457
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6074
11Magic SkelFlail10%27162
11Magic SkelKatana10%6481
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26638
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24333
11Magic SkelGladius10%26807
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11102
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24752
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30559
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11215
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6440
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11285
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30603
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6045
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26374
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11299
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6908
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24428
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39860%68194
11Red SkeletLight Saber36990%193441
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36730%176916
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36590%176693
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36530%78293
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36380%193174
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36310%175774
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36280%66369
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36260%176997
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36100%182290
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves36060%176382
11Red SkeletPendant of Water36010%78201
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35930%182391
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35920%193844
11Red SkeletTower Shield35810%194485
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35790%78079
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35790%78030
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35760%182914
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35760%78450
11Red SkeletBerdysh35730%197184
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35510%195144
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35490%182730
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35490%210314
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35470%175338
11Red SkeletLight Spear35420%183334
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35330%195577
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35280%182483
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35280%194899
11Red SkeletBlade35240%210922
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35220%193823
11Red SkeletRing of Wind35020%175211
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34960%78038
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34820%183471
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34690%193850
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34490%195001
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232710%432704
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39340%84739
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16390%380535
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6340%1182427
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%497835
11Red SkeletDevils Key6240%1182699
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35970%57452
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35740%56813
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3302442
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3840%4114285
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3840%19942
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73280%820461
11Red SkeletRena +33240%940222
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2850%28072
11Red SkeletImp2650%3468009
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2450%189147
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2150%24972
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1190%658510
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1100%817158
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%338914
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%137937
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%189961
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27326
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11488
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11285
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11135
11Red SkeletBow40%11173
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11967
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11159
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10611
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11190
11Red SkeletMace40%9830
11Red SkeletKris40%10563
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%11018
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10814
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10804
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11457
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11251
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11299
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11215
11Red SkeletKatana30%6481
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11176
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26663
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10685
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11868
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10531
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6908
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24610
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11102
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6045
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%12027
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23476
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26638
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26990
11Red SkeletBronze Helm20%6593
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6458
11Red SkeletRapier20%10998
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23497
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24743
11Red SkeletFlail20%27162
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11144
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6440
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24428
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11184
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6018
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24333
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26537
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3339
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1061119
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5933
11Red SkeletGladius10%26807
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11329
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24752
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10871
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%945
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11933
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24803
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11718
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11108
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11205
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25371
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11082
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35400%68194
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33650%183471
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33350%175338
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33340%176693
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33340%78079
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33330%78450
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33080%78030
12Chief SkelDouble Blade33040%52346
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32970%78293
12Chief SkelLight Spear32900%183334
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32730%182730
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32690%182914
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32650%66369
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32560%52519
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32550%78201
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32430%182290
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32370%175774
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32300%182483
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32300%176916
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32190%182391
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32180%176382
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32170%52555
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32120%52655
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31970%78038
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31880%175211
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31800%176997
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230090%432704
12Chief SkelLight Saber21290%193441
12Chief SkelTower Shield21230%194485
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21080%193850
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20960%193823
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20840%195001
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19670%193174
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16910%195577
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16820%284642
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16570%311170
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16490%195144
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16460%194899
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16230%312968
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16180%284228
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16150%193844
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16120%64515
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16020%64649
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15890%64890
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15740%284307
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15520%282564
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15440%64900
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36400%56813
12Chief SkelDevils Key6150%1182699
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5670%1182427
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15480%380535
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35370%57452
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34530%84739
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44400%21808
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4270%189147
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4130%3302442
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3290%24972
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%820461
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2990%19942
12Chief SkelRena +32800%940222
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2690%497835
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4114285
12Chief SkelImp2580%3468009
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%817158
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%658510
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%338914
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%137937
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation350%189961
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24752
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11488
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24428
12Chief SkelFalcon50%27011
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6593
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24235
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11082
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24610
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24409
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11144
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30603
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27326
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23476
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1061119
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6908
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27220
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26638
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5933
12Chief SkelSpear40%26505
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6572
12Chief SkelGladius30%26807
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%11018
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30579
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11215
12Chief SkelKatana30%6481
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25371
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11251
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26663
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29784
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11108
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6458
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30404
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26165
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24333
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11102
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11135
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1034
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23497
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11176
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6045
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6440
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26537
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11159
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10804
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6074
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6018
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30643
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26374
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26990
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24743
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26676
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30812
12Chief SkelKris10%10563
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10531
12Chief SkelMace10%9830
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10871
12Chief SkelFlail10%27162
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11329
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10814
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24803
12Chief SkelRapier10%10998
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11205
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11190
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11184
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30559
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89750%646607
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89320%645502
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability89240%64890
12Dark SkullBronze Shield89190%309101
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow89150%52519
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88860%284228
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88760%311170
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88670%78038
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88450%312968
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88390%52655
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88350%309666
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88340%284307
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88340%309191
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield88150%176916
12Dark SkullDragon Pants88120%645785
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87980%78450
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87870%64900
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87690%309417
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87680%78079
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87660%64515
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87650%52346
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87620%64649
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87620%176997
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87610%78201
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87610%309894
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87600%284642
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87590%66369
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87520%282564
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87400%52555
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask87050%78293
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86700%644929
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86560%68194
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86500%176693
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86390%78030
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +277190%432704
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24080%24972
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422940%21808
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115440%380535
12Dark SkullDevils Eye15040%1182427
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314750%56813
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314320%57452
12Dark SkullDevils Key14320%1182699
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12600%4114285
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10360%3302442
12Dark SkullImp9240%3468009
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77550%820461
12Dark SkullRena +37460%940222
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%497835
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5930%189147
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2660%658510
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%817158
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%338914
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%137937
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%189961
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66940%1065100
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65840%1061119
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62580%1034223
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61620%1037114
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61510%1032711
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61250%1034957
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60390%1034750
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51290%64649
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50770%646607
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50280%311170
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50190%943865
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50190%645502
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49920%309191
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49880%64515
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49770%309417
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49650%309666
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49500%645785
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49420%64890
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49190%941485
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49160%284642
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49150%644929
12Giant OgreGiant Sword49130%284307
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49110%312968
12Giant OgreBronze Shield49020%309101
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants49010%64900
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor49000%942264
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48910%284228
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48850%309894
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48730%282564
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +240000%432704
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512440%2339894
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8850%3302442
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47990%177348
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7720%1182427
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47650%177553
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7610%189147
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17230%380535
12Giant OgreDevils Key7160%1182699
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7070%4114285
12Giant OgreImp5960%3468009
12Giant OgreRena +34070%940222
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74010%820461
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%817158
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%658510
12Giant OgreJewel of Life930%338914
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire710%83332
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%497835
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%137937
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%189961
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17770%1042458
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17760%1034957
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17590%1065100
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17550%1090707
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17540%1128543
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17450%1040633
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17360%1090004
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17310%1037114
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17190%923868
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17180%1034750
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17080%1032711
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask17010%1090964
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16760%1034223
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16560%1061119
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11890%646607
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11830%644929
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11740%943865
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11600%942264
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11380%645502
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11330%645785
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10920%941485
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38310%887169
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%83332
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3302442
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52110%2339894
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11920%380535
12Magic SkelImp1860%3468009
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%111047
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%111315
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1182427
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1182699
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4114285
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%820461
12Magic SkelRena +3740%940222
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%189147
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%497835
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%658510
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%817158
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%338914
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%137937
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%189961
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%182290
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%184954
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%183334
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%195577
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%182483
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%176382
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%193441
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%182914
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%210314
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%193844
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%194485
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%193850
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%195144
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24972
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%195001
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%194899
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%182730
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%183245
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%197183
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%197184
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43320%1128543
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39900%1034957
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39890%645502
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39880%312968
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39660%1040633
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39420%309894
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39150%644929
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39120%311170
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff39070%1034750
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38890%941485
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38770%942264
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38760%309101
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38740%1037114
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38730%943865
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38640%923868
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38530%1065100
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38500%645785
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38500%646607
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38430%309191
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38340%1034223
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38290%309666
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38260%309417
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37940%1032711
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37600%1061119
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222340%432704
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56930%2339894
12Red SkeletImp5730%3468009
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44710%177553
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44700%177348
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4520%1182427
12Red SkeletDevils Key4460%1182699
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%380535
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4150%3302442
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3930%189147
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4114285
12Red SkeletRena +32530%940222
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%820461
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%83332
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%817158
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul930%658510
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning710%497835
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%338914
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%137937
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%189961
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23270%312968
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23090%64515
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23080%309894
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22980%309666
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22860%284307
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22760%645785
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22680%644929
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22550%64900
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22530%309101
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22420%64890
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22350%646607
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22180%284642
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%282564
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21920%284228
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21890%309191
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21890%645502
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21890%309417
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21870%311170
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21780%64649
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217440%432704
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1061119
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12560%1065100
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1034223
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%943865
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1034750
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11770%1032711
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11760%1034957
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11410%78201
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%942264
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11230%1037114
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11170%941485
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10990%176997
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%78293
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10920%52519
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10830%176916
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10700%52555
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%176693
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%68194
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10600%78079
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10550%66369
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10460%78450
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10450%78030
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10380%52655
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10380%52346
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%78038
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%380535
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3330%1182427
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1182699
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%24972
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21808
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52500%2339894
13Chief SkelImp2390%3468009
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3302442
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%189147
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4114285
13Chief SkelRena +31780%940222
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%820461
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57452
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%56813
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%177348
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%177553
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%497835
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%658510
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%338914
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%817158
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%83332
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%189961
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%137937
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62721
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26676
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25371
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%183245
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42314
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62919
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62840
13Chief SkelFlail20%27162
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27326
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42449
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30812
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30404
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42841
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%196908
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26165
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62718
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24428
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26663
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24235
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26537
13Chief SkelBlade10%210922
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23497
13Chief SkelSpear10%26505
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30559
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42744
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27220
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24409
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24803
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42211
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24752
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57780%1128543
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53080%1061119
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53060%1034957
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53000%645502
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52960%1034223
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52960%1065100
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52880%1032711
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52580%1090964
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52450%1037114
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52430%923868
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1090707
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52210%1040633
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52150%1090004
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52080%645785
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52030%646607
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51920%644929
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51780%943865
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51640%941485
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51510%1034750
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51510%942264
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325820%887169
13Dark SkullImp9810%3468009
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57540%2339894
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4114285
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3302442
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44960%177553
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%380535
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%189147
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%177348
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1182699
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4700%1182427
13Dark SkullRena +32730%940222
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%820461
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%83332
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%817158
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%658510
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%338914
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%137937
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%497835
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%189961
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62721
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42211
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%195577
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%197183
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%193850
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42449
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62840
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%193844
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42841
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%184954
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62767
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%195144
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%193174
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%197184
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%195001
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%193441
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%194485
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%196908
13Dark SkullBlade30%210922
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%210314
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62919
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62718
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%184188
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%194899
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%183245
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42440
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41977
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%193823
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%28072
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62871
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42314
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29870%816371
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29450%923868
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1040633
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1042458
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29380%1034223
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29250%816305
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29250%1128543
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1065100
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29160%1090004
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29080%1037114
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28910%1032711
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28890%1090964
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28680%815919
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28320%773441
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1090707
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28030%1061119
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27940%1034750
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1034957
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%887169
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%83332
13Giant OgreImp3860%3468009
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2339894
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1182427
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4114285
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1182699
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%111047
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%380535
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3302442
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%111315
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%820461
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%497835
13Giant OgreRena +31230%940222
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%189147
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%817158
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%658510
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%338914
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%137937
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%189961
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%182391
13Giant OgreBlade40%210922
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%176916
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%182483
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%183471
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%194485
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%195577
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%195001
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%182290
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%176382
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%196908
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%210314
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%176693
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%184954
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%183334
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%184188
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%193441
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%175211
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%193174
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%195144
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%194899
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%176997
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%175774
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%197183
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1296351
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%807635
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%869300
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1076809
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%815919
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1042458
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%773441
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%754697
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%807427
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1045065
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%816371
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%808772
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%763246
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1344099
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1345994
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%816305
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%809796
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%995280
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1046003
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%806679
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%414223
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1090964
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1090004
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1090707
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3302442
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2339894
13Magic SkelImp900%3468009
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4114285
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%380535
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%113172
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%113428
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1182699
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1182427
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%820461
13Magic SkelRena +3390%940222
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%100720
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%72312
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%658510
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%817158
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%338914
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%137937
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%497835
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%176997
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78293
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%176916
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%312968
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52555
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64890
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66369
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78450
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%309191
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%189961
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%175338
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%309666
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%311170
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%309417
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309894
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19610%816371
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19380%763246
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19280%1076809
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18870%806679
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18760%815919
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18640%773441
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18600%807427
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18450%1090004
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1042458
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18440%1090707
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1045065
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18280%1090964
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18230%807635
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18100%1046003
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%754697
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17820%808772
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%923868
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1128543
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%816305
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38350%887169
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4114285
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2339894
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3302442
13Red SkeletImp2210%3468009
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1182427
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%380535
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%111315
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1182699
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%111047
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100720
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%820461
13Red SkeletRena +3750%940222
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%189147
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%338914
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%83332
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%817158
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%658510
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%189961
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%137937
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%497835
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%182391
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52346
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66369
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%176693
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%193823
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%183471
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%193441
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%176382
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%193844
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%182914
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%183334
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%175211
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%176997
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%182730
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%175338
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78450
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78293
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52555
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%182483
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52519
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%193850
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%78030
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52655
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%195577
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%176916
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25920%1128543
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25760%923868
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25720%1061119
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25370%1040633
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25230%1037114
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25080%1034957
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24710%1034750
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24470%1032711
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24340%1065100
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24340%1034223
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20930%943865
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20470%644929
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20420%942264
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20250%645785
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20240%646607
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20170%645502
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20140%941485
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13480%1090004
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12990%1090707
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12970%1090964
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12920%1042458
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11790%309894
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11770%309191
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11770%312968
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11760%309666
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11410%309417
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11370%311170
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11340%309101
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27330%432704
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35920%887169
14Chief SkelImp4100%3468009
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53600%2339894
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3302442
14Chief SkelDevils Key2760%1182699
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2740%1182427
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12600%380535
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2570%83332
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1810%4114285
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1490%189147
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%177348
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%177553
14Chief SkelRena +31300%940222
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%820461
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%111315
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%111047
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%817158
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%658510
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%497835
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%338914
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%137937
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%189961
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%182730
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%194899
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%182290
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%197183
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%183245
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%182391
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%193850
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%175338
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%193823
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%197184
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%193844
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%193441
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%183334
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%196908
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%195577
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%193174
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%210314
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%176382
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%195001
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%175774
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%183471
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%175211
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%182483
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%194485
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%184954
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst81100%1076809
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72620%806679
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72410%1090004
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72040%1046003
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71660%816371
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71650%808772
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71570%995280
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71540%1042458
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71490%763246
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71420%1090964
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71280%815919
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71200%1090707
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection71130%816305
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves71100%773441
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70780%807427
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70500%807635
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70370%754697
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69090%1045065
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68600%1128543
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333920%887169
14Dark SkullImp10540%3468009
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510060%2339894
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9490%3302442
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4114285
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16820%380535
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1182699
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56550%111047
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56400%111315
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6380%1182427
14Dark SkullRena +33450%940222
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%820461
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%83332
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2240%189147
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%100720
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%658510
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1160%817158
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%338914
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%137937
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%497835
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%189961
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%175211
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52519
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%182391
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52655
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%193850
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%176997
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64515
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%183471
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%176693
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%68194
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66369
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%182730
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%78201
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%182290
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%78038
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%182483
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%175338
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%193823
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64890
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78450
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%78079
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%183334
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%194485
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%176382
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%175774
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64900
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52346
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78293
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64649
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%78030
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%193441
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%182914
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%176916
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%193174
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52555
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24972
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34340%1296351
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32440%807427
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31970%1076809
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31770%754697
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31720%806679
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31580%1344099
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31570%1046003
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31470%1345994
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31430%808772
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31400%869300
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31330%763246
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31240%809796
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31200%1042458
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31150%807635
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31110%816371
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30760%1045065
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30650%815919
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30640%816305
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30360%773441
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30270%995280
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416670%414223
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10210%1090964
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10130%1090004
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10090%1090707
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2339894
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4114285
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3302442
14Giant OgreImp3660%3468009
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63280%113428
14Giant OgreDevils Key3170%1182699
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63100%113172
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13070%380535
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2810%1182427
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1700%72312
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%100720
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%820461
14Giant OgreRena +31520%940222
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%817158
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%658510
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%338914
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%137937
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%189961
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%309101
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%309894
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52655
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%176693
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%78079
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66369
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64890
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%497835
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%175338
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%282564
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52519
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%78038
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78293
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%68194
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%309666
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%309417
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%176382
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64515
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78450
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%175211
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52555
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%176997
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%284642
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%309191
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%175774
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%78030
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%176916
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%189147
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%284307
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52346
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%78201
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64649
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%284228
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%311170
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64900
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%312968
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6650%1425467
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1344099
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6520%1386972
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6480%809796
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6310%1046003
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6300%1388482
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1045065
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6300%1032293
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6290%1423813
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6280%1434416
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6220%869300
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6100%1028200
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6090%1386257
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6090%1076809
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6050%1423280
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6040%1296351
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5900%1027461
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5860%995280
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5830%1345994
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5830%1344212
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5610%1177773
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53140%763388
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%807635
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1330%807427
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%763246
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%816305
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%808772
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1210%754697
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%815919
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%816371
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%806679
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1120%773441
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2339894
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3302442
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%113428
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1182427
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%113172
14Magic SkelImp650%3468009
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1182699
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4114285
14Magic SkelRena +3360%940222
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%115994
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%88094
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%820461
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%100720
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%658510
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%817158
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%72312
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%338914
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%137937
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%497835
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%189961
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18570%1032293
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18140%1076809
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17980%807427
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1434416
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17720%809796
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17690%807635
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17670%1344099
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17660%1028200
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17640%1045065
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17560%1027461
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17450%806679
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17440%1423280
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17370%1296351
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17310%1425467
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17290%1046003
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17230%808772
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17220%1423813
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17180%869300
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16920%1177773
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16880%754697
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16870%995280
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16760%1345994
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16720%763246
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410440%414223
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1042458
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2940%816305
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2900%816371
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2820%815919
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%773441
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52640%2339894
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2230%4114285
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62020%113172
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%113428
14Red SkeletDevils Key1990%1182699
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1970%3302442
14Red SkeletImp1880%3468009
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1510%1182427
14Red SkeletRena +31070%940222
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%820461
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%72312
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall740%88094
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%100720
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%658510
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%817158
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%338914
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%137937
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%189961
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%78201
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%497835
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52655
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%68194
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%646607
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66369
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%645785
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%311170
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%309101
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78450
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%78030
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64890
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%309417
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%942264
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309894
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%644929
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52346
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309666
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64649
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64515
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%284307
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52555
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64900
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284642
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%941485
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%282564
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78293
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%943865
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%284228
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30430%815919
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30350%1128543
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30100%1090707
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29410%1090964
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29340%1042458
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29100%1090004
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves28990%773441
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves28980%816371
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28860%816305
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16370%1076809
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15970%1034223
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15640%1065100
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15570%1034750
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15470%1034957
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15400%1032711
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15310%1037114
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15160%1040633
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14920%1061119
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14710%923868
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14690%806679
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14070%763246
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14030%1046003
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13920%1045065
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%808772
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13670%807427
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13430%754697
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13410%995280
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313360%887169
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12970%807635
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4550%3302442
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2339894
15Chief SkelImp3880%3468009
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3610%4114285
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3110%83332
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%111315
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12690%380535
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52650%111047
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1182699
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2460%1182427
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%820461
15Chief SkelRena +31310%940222
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%189147
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%817158
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%658510
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%100720
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%497835
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%338914
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%137937
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%189961
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%193823
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%182730
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%175211
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%182391
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%193441
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%184188
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%195144
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%176916
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%183471
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%194899
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%183245
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%176382
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%182290
15Chief SkelBlade30%210922
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%176693
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64649
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%193850
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68194
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%175774
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78450
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64515
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%193174
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52346
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64890
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%175338
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%182914
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%184954
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52519
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%196908
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%183334
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52555
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%78079
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%194485
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24972
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%182483
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64900
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%78201
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%195001
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52655
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%195577
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66369
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%78030
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%176997
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%78038
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138970%1296351
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132880%1344099
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132570%1177773
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131240%1345994
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62960%995280
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62550%1076809
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%763246
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1045065
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61950%815919
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61930%773441
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%807427
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61770%806679
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61760%1046003
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61500%869300
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61280%809796
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61270%816305
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61230%816371
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61090%754697
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60890%807635
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60650%808772
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438770%414223
15Dark SkullImp19560%3468009
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16240%4114285
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15370%3302442
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2339894
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1182699
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1182427
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67480%113428
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%380535
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67430%113172
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%820461
15Dark SkullRena +33750%940222
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3660%72312
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%100720
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%88094
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%817158
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%338914
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%658510
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%137937
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%497835
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%189961
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%176693
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78450
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%309417
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%176382
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%309894
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64649
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%312968
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%311170
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%284307
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78293
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%309666
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52346
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%309191
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%78030
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52519
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%284228
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%78201
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52555
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%282564
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52655
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%176916
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64890
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64515
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%175211
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%176997
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%645785
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%309101
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%284642
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64900
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%78079
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%175774
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%68194
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%78038
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%175338
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66369
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24972
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%995280
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1027461
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36130%1344099
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35960%1177773
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35960%1423280
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35920%1423813
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35890%1046003
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1032293
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35740%1028200
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35300%869300
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35260%1045065
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35250%1388482
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1425467
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1386972
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34870%1434416
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34810%809796
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34660%1386257
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34620%1345994
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34620%1076809
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34570%1344212
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34310%1279999
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34220%1296351
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519600%763388
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2339894
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4114285
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3302442
15Giant OgreImp4330%3468009
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%113428
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1182699
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%113172
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%680937
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1182427
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%681476
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%115994
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%820461
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%72312
15Giant OgreRena +31760%940222
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%88094
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100720
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%658510
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%817158
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%338914
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%497835
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%137937
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%189961
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64515
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1065100
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%282564
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%309666
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1037114
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%312968
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%284228
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1034957
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%309101
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1034223
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1032711
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1034750
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%646607
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%644929
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%311170
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%284642
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%942264
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%645502
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%309417
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1061119
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%645785
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%941485
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%309191
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%309894
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64649
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%943865
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64900
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64890
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%284307
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1526621
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10100%1507770
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1104287
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10000%1185787
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1184290
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1184883
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5890%1425467
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1401388
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5640%1402120
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1344212
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1028200
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5540%1388482
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1027461
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1423813
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1423280
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1317635
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1279999
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5350%1032293
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5280%1386257
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1317048
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1334972
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1386972
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1434416
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4920%1177773
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%763388
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4114285
15Magic SkelImp1280%3468009
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2339894
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3302442
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1296351
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1345994
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%809796
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%680937
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%681476
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1182427
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1182699
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1344099
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%869300
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%820461
15Magic SkelRena +3510%940222
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%100720
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%96329
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%72312
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%88094
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%658510
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%817158
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%115994
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%338914
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%497835
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%137937
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%79680
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1061119
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%942264
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1128543
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%309666
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%309191
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1037114
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%189961
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1040633
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%284228
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%943865
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1034957
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%941485
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1032711
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1065100
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64890
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309894
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20220%1345994
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20060%1386972
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20020%1386257
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19810%1344212
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1296351
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19740%1032293
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19520%1028200
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19520%1317635
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19510%1317048
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19480%1177773
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19230%1401388
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19220%1425467
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19180%1334972
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1344099
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19170%1027461
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19150%1434416
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19090%1279999
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19090%1388482
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18990%1423280
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18970%869300
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18920%809796
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18910%1423813
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18870%1402120
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511780%763388
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1076809
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4690%995280
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1046003
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1045065
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53910%2339894
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3302442
15Red SkeletImp2700%3468009
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%681476
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1182427
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%680937
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1182699
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4114285
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%100720
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%88094
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%820461
15Red SkeletRena +31120%940222
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%115994
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%72312
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%658510
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%338914
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%817158
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%137937
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%497835
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%189961
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%309191
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%942264
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%309101
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1037114
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1065100
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%309417
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%943865
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%311170
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%941485
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%284228
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%645785
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%312968
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%282564
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%284307
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1034223
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%644929
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1040633
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1034750
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1034957
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309666
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309894
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1032711
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1061119
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284642
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%645502
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%646607
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst109160%1076809
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection106310%816305
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves105490%754697
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104840%807427
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104680%816371
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter104340%807635
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves104230%995280
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow104160%808772
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots104140%806679
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103890%815919
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants103440%1045065
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield103290%1046003
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab103190%763246
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves102270%773441
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots102220%809796
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves102060%869300
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow81280%1042458
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59150%1090964
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58260%1090004
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57690%1090707
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50240%1032293
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots47080%1027461
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46580%1177773
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46420%1296351
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45880%1345994
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45650%1028200
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44510%1344099
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329110%887169
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427400%414223
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516300%2339894
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14180%3302442
16Chief SkelImp12990%3468009
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611180%113172
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610830%113428
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10800%1182427
16Chief SkelDevils Key10500%1182699
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9900%4114285
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55850%111047
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55830%111315
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5720%100720
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75630%820461
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15590%380535
16Chief SkelRena +35420%940222
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3340%88094
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2870%83332
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2210%658510
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2160%189147
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1830%817158
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1770%497835
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1710%338914
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%72312
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%137937
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%189961
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52519
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52346
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64649
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64515
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%176693
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%176997
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%646607
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%78201
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66369
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%309894
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%176916
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%309101
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%78079
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%78030
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%68194
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52555
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%78038
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78293
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%197184
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%176382
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%309666
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%175774
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78450
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%193174
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%184954
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64890
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52655
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%195144
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64900
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%182483
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%183334
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%175338
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%193441
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%284228
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%193823
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%175211
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%193844
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%195577
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%645785
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%182290
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%182391
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%644929
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%312968
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%284307
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%645502
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%309417
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%182914
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24972
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%282564
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%284642
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%182730
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%194899
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%194485
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%183471
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%195001
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%309191
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%193850
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter306310%1425467
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow306150%1032293
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask305570%1334972
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm305300%1279999
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants305230%1317635
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm304870%1423813
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots304780%1344212
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots304520%809796
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm304260%1028200
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves303790%1317048
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves303510%869300
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants303260%1386257
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves303050%995280
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots302740%1345994
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves302570%1386972
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor302270%1177773
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots302210%1027461
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow301970%1388482
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction301690%1423280
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor301630%1344099
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage301370%1434416
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow301200%1296351
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5166040%763388
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +550020%2339894
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3302442
16Dark SkullImp33520%3468009
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733410%680937
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32500%1182427
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732480%681476
16Dark SkullDevils Key32010%1182699
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31630%100720
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4114285
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20440%88094
16Dark SkullRena +316420%940222
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +716020%820461
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%72312
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7140%115994
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%658510
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5630%817158
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4940%338914
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%137937
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%189961
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%497835
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64649
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%941485
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%284307
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%284228
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%645502
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312968
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1061119
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%311170
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%646607
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%309666
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64890
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1065100
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%645785
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%644929
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff470%282564
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1034957
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%309101
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1034750
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1032711
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%309894
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1034223
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64515
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%284642
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64900
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe390%309417
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%309191
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%942264
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%943865
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1037114
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%189147
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%83332
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves203411%1526621
16Giant OgreElemental Mace201341%1184290
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction200641%1185787
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves200181%1104287
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants199721%1507770
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor196411%1184883
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110500%1344212
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110350%1423280
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110280%1423813
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask110200%1334972
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109850%1317635
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109820%1434416
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109630%1425467
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow109120%1388482
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108880%1032293
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108860%1386257
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108740%1279999
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108600%1402120
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108500%1386972
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108460%1028200
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107570%1027461
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves107120%1317048
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106880%1177773
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106640%1401388
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582310%763388
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27450%4114285
16Giant OgreImp25030%3468009
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523900%2339894
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22080%3302442
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18410%1296351
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18250%869300
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18090%1344099
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18050%809796
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17770%1345994
16Giant OgreDevils Key16460%1182699
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716400%681476
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16220%1182427
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715110%680937
16Giant OgreRena +39640%940222
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78340%820461
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8080%72312
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7450%100720
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno7020%96329
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5140%88094
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4300%115994
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3330%817158
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3100%658510
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2370%338914
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1670%137937
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%497835
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%79680
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%189961
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1128543
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1034750
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1037114
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%943865
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%941485
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%309417
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1040633
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1034957
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%309666
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%923868
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%645502
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%942264
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%309191
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1065100
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1032711
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1061119
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%309101
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%644929
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1034223
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%645785
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%309894
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%646607
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%284642
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%284307
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%282564
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%284228
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66369
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%311170
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64890
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%312968
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%189147
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%83332
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26430%1410581
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25180%1507770
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25120%751618
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24910%1104287
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24850%1184290
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24690%1022378
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24640%752078
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24600%1385210
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24590%1039600
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24550%1023089
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24540%1383890
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24460%1022852
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24380%1067236
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24330%799040
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24330%1020979
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24260%1040011
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24160%1185787
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23850%800028
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23820%1526621
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23790%1019848
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23630%809421
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23630%1244820
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23610%1019004
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23410%1038507
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23380%1184883
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615660%1916343
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8150%1317048
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1334972
16Magic SkelSpirit +18070%2424768
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7990%1401388
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7960%1317635
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7910%1279999
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7810%1402120
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55090%2339894
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4490%3302442
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1182427
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%681476
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73030%680937
16Magic SkelDevils Key2650%1182699
16Magic SkelRena +32090%940222
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%820461
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%115994
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4114285
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%96329
16Magic SkelImp1160%3468009
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%122757
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%817158
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul560%658510
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%99980
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%338914
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%497835
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%137937
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%79680
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%189961
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1045065
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1046003
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%816305
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%763246
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%807635
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1090004
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1128543
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1042458
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%923868
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star60%1090707
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%807427
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%815919
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%816371
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%808772
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%754697
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%806679
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1076809
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1090964
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%773441
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100720
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77660%1067236
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow76000%1022378
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75770%1401388
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75530%1039600
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75380%1019004
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75310%809421
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75180%1022852
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves75080%1386972
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74970%1334972
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74770%1317635
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74470%1020979
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74380%1185787
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74250%1023089
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74160%1402120
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves74140%1104287
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73980%1526621
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73940%1038507
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73920%1317048
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73830%1388482
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73830%1507770
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73810%1040011
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73770%1344212
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm73010%1279999
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72880%1184290
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72740%1386257
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72540%1019848
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72450%1184883
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651320%1916343
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515400%2339894
16Red SkeletImp13810%3468009
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710400%680937
16Red SkeletDevils Key9770%1182699
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79740%681476
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9640%1182427
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8290%4114285
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3302442
16Red SkeletRena +36200%940222
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74810%820461
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4720%99980
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4590%72312
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3200%96329
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%658510
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115994
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%817158
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%338914
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%137937
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%88094
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%79680
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%497835
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%189961
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1034750
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1090004
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%923868
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1042458
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1090707
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1065100
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1040633
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%644929
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1090964
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%645502
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1037114
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1034223
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1032711
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%645785
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%646607
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1034957
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1061119
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%941485
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%942264
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1128543
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%943865
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%83332
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow690243%1032293
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter690123%1425467
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm689673%1279999
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots689663%1027461
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots688613%809796
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction688343%1423280
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor687903%1177773
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots687123%1345994
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage687113%1434416
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor686343%1344099
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm686293%1028200
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow686043%1296351
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm685613%1423813
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots685393%1344212
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow685073%1388482
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves684673%1386972
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves684313%869300
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants682803%1386257
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst452992%1076809
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants452302%1045065
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves450342%995280
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield449542%1046003
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5395362%763388
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves319141%1402120
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask316801%1334972
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots316601%1401388
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves316001%1317048
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants315221%1317635
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5116690%2339894
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria97430%3302442
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel92240%4114285
17Chief SkelImp82320%3468009
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +777190%681476
17Chief SkelDevils Key75950%1182699
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +775860%680937
17Chief SkelDevils Eye75160%1182427
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44460%115994
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40880%88094
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640770%113172
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640360%113428
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39830%100720
17Chief SkelRena +339700%940222
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739550%820461
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier33920%72312
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13770%658510
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13250%817158
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11250%338914
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8310%497835
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7280%137937
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4380%189961
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1340%1032711
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1230%282564
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1090%309101
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%645785
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1050%943865
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1040%1034957
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1040%1034223
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1020%309417
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1010%309666
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%312968
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude1000%1061119
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%941485
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash970%1065100
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff960%1034750
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor940%942264
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%645502
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves930%284642
17Chief SkelHelical Sword900%646607
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%284307
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants890%309191
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter870%309894
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm860%311170
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%284228
17Chief SkelDragon Shield790%1037114
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%644929
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64515
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1040633
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64649
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability400%64890
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants400%64900
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%83332
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%189147
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1642
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2409054%1184883
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2401214%1104287
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2400864%1507770
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2396334%1184290
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2395604%1526621
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2390134%1185787
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1316412%1386257
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1315122%1388482
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1312442%1028200
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1311862%1425467
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1308682%1344212
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1308002%1386972
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1307922%1317048
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1307772%1027461
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1307032%1279999
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1306832%1402120
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1306492%1423280
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1305742%1032293
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1305462%1317635
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1305352%1334972
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1304842%1423813
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1304232%1401388
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1304162%1434416
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1298172%1177773
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5992772%763388
17Dark SkullImp312451%3468009
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel306900%4114285
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5299610%2339894
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria239200%3302442
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves220220%869300
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots218580%809796
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots217340%1345994
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow217230%1296351
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor217220%1344099
17Dark SkullDevils Eye197570%1182427
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7195560%681476
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7194970%680937
17Dark SkullDevils Key193470%1182699
17Dark SkullRena +3123680%940222
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7100710%820461
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam93080%100720
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier90450%72312
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83590%96329
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall67000%88094
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53370%115994
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37750%658510
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37650%817158
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28660%338914
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18670%137937
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%497835
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14200%79680
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11960%189961
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3610%1128543
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3550%1040633
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3430%923868
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3420%309191
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3360%1037114
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3320%309894
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1065100
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3260%309101
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3220%943865
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3200%645785
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3160%646607
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3140%1034750
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3100%942264
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3050%644929
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3030%941485
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1032711
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3010%309666
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%645502
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2980%1034223
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%309417
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2730%1034957
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2730%1061119
17Dark SkullRing of Magic630%66369
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves630%284642
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%282564
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%284228
17Dark SkullGiant Sword600%284307
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64890
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312968
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%311170
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%189147
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%83332
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1642
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark694192%1067236
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants650192%1386257
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves649732%1402120
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm649662%1019004
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots649532%1019848
17Giant OgreDragon Spear649002%1040011
17Giant OgreElemental Mace648792%1184290
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm648622%1279999
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction648602%1185787
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor648092%1022852
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots647912%1401388
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm647642%1423813
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm647502%1020979
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants647332%1507770
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves647132%1386972
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow646832%1388482
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter646542%1425467
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves646322%1104287
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots646162%1344212
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction645742%1423280
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves645652%1317048
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow645612%1022378
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves645592%1526621
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage645362%1434416
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask645042%1334972
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants644682%1317635
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor644452%1023089
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants644212%1039600
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots643952%1038507
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor643952%1184883
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6489442%1916343
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5147680%2339894
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +796750%680937
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +796190%681476
17Giant OgreDevils Key95340%1182699
17Giant OgreDevils Eye94800%1182427
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93160%4114285
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61720%3302442
17Giant OgreRena +359470%940222
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748390%820461
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally48000%115994
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43580%88094
17Giant OgreImp38990%3468009
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29640%96329
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18980%817158
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18440%658510
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14130%99980
17Giant OgreJewel of Life14060%338914
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13270%72312
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9630%137937
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7140%79680
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5120%189961
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4050%497835
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2490%1042458
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2380%1034957
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2300%1032711
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2280%1090964
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%943865
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1061119
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2180%1128543
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2180%942264
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2180%923868
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1040633
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1037114
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%941485
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1090004
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2080%1090707
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1034750
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1990%1034223
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1920%1065100
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%189147
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%83332
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream240493%1263060
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants227222%1039600
17Magic SkelDragon Spear226482%1040011
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves226472%1257049
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor226122%752078
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots226062%800028
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff225932%2084900
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon225892%1410581
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor225422%2086238
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves225322%809421
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor225052%1023089
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow224992%1022378
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm224932%1020979
17Magic SkelLord Scepter224882%1385210
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots224812%799040
17Magic SkelRune Blade224642%2082913
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark224642%1067236
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow224622%2085541
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots224562%1038507
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm224192%1019004
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor224122%1022852
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots223832%1019848
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants223562%751618
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants223542%2087538
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants223492%1244820
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots221982%1383890
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6163742%1916343
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction91681%1185787
17Magic SkelElemental Mace90941%1184290
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves89981%1526621
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves89941%1104287
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor89731%1184883
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants88511%1507770
17Magic SkelSpirit +181841%2424768
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +548221%2339894
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47701%4114285
17Magic SkelSpirit +040500%1061652
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38590%3302442
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732530%680937
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731310%681476
17Magic SkelDevils Key31190%1182699
17Magic SkelDevils Eye31140%1182427
17Magic SkelImp27870%3468009
17Magic SkelRena +320910%940222
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18230%122757
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716710%820461
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova14010%219290
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9680%96329
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9230%99980
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6580%817158
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5950%658510
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4890%338914
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2880%137937
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2400%79680
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%189961
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%497835
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter710%807635
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%815919
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1076809
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1090707
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%816371
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield590%1046003
17Magic SkelElemental Shield580%1090004
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%754697
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%807427
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%806679
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%808772
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants510%1045065
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1042458
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%763246
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%995280
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1090964
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%773441
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%869300
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%816305
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%809796
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%72312
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%83332
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100720
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon500023%1410581
17Red SkeletDragon Spear475532%1040011
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm473082%1019004
17Red SkeletLord Scepter472492%1385210
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor472472%1023089
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots472202%1019848
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots472022%800028
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves471832%1104287
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm471532%1020979
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants471262%1039600
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants470642%751618
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves470452%1526621
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants469282%1507770
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor469212%752078
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction468872%1185787
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor468732%1022852
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots468392%1401388
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves468352%1402120
17Red SkeletElemental Mace468252%1184290
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots468122%1383890
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark468062%1067236
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots467772%799040
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor467642%1184883
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots467522%1038507
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow467022%1022378
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves466742%809421
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6325872%1916343
17Red SkeletSpirit +1157991%2424768
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +598140%2339894
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82110%3302442
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants79140%1386257
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow79080%1388482
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78820%1317635
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78670%1386972
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves78440%1317048
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78400%1279999
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77760%1334972
17Red SkeletImp68960%3468009
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63590%1182427
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +763210%680937
17Red SkeletDevils Key62660%1182699
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761950%681476
17Red SkeletRena +341110%940222
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel33990%4114285
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732330%820461
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28550%88094
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24890%122757
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18510%115994
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13430%96329
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12480%817158
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12340%99980
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11930%658510
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9440%338914
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6800%137937
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4620%79680
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3770%189961
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%497835
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1642
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1642
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10531
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6045
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11176
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11457
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9830
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10589
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6908
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11215
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1061119
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11285
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6593
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6458
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6481
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%11018
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6018
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11135
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10804
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10871
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11102
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11159
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6572
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11933
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11082
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11329
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11299
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11144
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11173
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10814
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11205
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11108
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11868
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6440
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10534
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10611
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11184
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10998
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12983
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11488
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11967
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6074
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11251
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10685
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10563
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5933
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13107
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18803
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5430
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12973
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11718
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11190
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19501
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5412
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%12027
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1182427
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4282
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%380535
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%945
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1182699
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1694
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%137937
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%658510
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%820461
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%497835
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%940222
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%338914
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23476
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24743
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%11018
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6440
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24610
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6481
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11159
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24428
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26663
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1061119
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6018
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24409
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26638
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26807
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11285
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6074
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24752
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23497
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11176
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5933
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11184
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26537
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11299
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25371
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11457
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24803
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6045
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6458
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11082
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11251
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11102
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6908
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11488
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24333
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11135
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26676
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6593
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6572
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11144
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11205
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3101
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%380535
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1182427
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5430
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24235
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1182699
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%820461
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%945
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%658510
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%940222
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5412
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%938
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%137937
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27162
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6458
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24428
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6572
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24610
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24752
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6018
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11176
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11457
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27326
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26990
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26505
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6908
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1061119
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24743
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26663
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23476
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24409
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27220
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11205
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6481
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11135
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24333
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25371
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11159
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11251
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5430
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11082
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5933
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11184
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%27011
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11299
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26537
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24235
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11144
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6074
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26676
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11108
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11102
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%11018
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26807
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11488
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1182427
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10531
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11215
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6045
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23497
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%380535
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10563
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11173
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6440
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10998
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1182699
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10814
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11329
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11285
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3101
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6593
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24803
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10589
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%820461
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26638
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9830
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10871
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10804
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11190
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%940222
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1034
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3339
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%938
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62919
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26990
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26374
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%312876
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27162
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30579
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42841
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30812
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41977
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30643
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42314
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27220
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62767
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62721
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29784
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62718
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27326
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30812
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30295
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42440
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30559
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62840
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30404
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42211
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26505
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%27011
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26165
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62871
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42744
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30603
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42449
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%380535
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17246
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%55183
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1182699
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1182427
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%497835
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%820461
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54847
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3302442
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3468009
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%940222
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%28072
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8329
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1034
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3339
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%658510
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%189961
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%338914
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%137937
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64515
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%182391
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%182730
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64890
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%78038
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%182290
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%284228
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1182699
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%175338
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78293
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66369
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%183334
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%195144
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%312876
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26807
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23476
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27326
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30812
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26676
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6908
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24743
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30812
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27220
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30404
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24752
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26505
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24409
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26990
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26537
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30643
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24428
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30603
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24610
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25371
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26638
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29784
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24803
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27162
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24235
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24333
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%27011
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30579
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26165
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23497
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26663
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30559
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26374
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3101
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6018
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11205
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6481
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6572
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11102
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11251
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6045
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11159
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6458
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1061119
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11457
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6440
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11488
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11285
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1182427
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11299
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5933
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1182699
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11135
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11184
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11176
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6593
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%380535
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5430
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6074
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%11018
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5412
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11082
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11144
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%940222
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%820461
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3339
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%658510
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1694
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%497835
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1034
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%137937
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%338914
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%817158
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4114285
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3302442
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8329
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6074
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11082
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24803
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24743
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10998
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11176
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%11018
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24610
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11299
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24428
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11159
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11144
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11190
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%12027
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6908
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10871
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11251
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6458
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11457
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11215
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11135
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11329
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11184
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11967
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10563
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24235
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24752
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11285
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1061119
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12983
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24409
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11205
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10685
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11488
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6593
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10814
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4282
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6045
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18803
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10534
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11718
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11108
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10531
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5933
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1182427
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11173
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24333
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5430
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11102
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6572
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6481
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6440
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10611
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13107
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6018
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12973
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19501
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10804
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%820461
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11868
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1182699
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%940222
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%380535
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%938
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11933
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9830
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5412
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1034
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3302442
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10589
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%945
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%312876
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62718
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%195577
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%210314
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%184188
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%197184
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62721
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62767
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%210922
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%194899
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%196908
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42449
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42211
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%194485
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42314
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%195001
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%193850
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42744
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42440
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42841
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62840
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%193174
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%184954
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%197183
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%193844
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%183245
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30295
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41977
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62871
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%193823
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%193441
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62919
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%195144
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30404
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30579
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30643
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%84739
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30812
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30559
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29784
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30603
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30812
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%27011
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26374
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27326
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1182427
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26990
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27162
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26165
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26505
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%55183
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1182699
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27220
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54847
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%380535
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4114285
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%820461
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%940222
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3468009
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24972
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8329
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3302442
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19942
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%497835
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%817158
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%137937
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%28072
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%338914
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%658510
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%189961
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11488
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11144
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%312876
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30579
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30404
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26165
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62919
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42744
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62718
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62840
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30812
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26374
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30812
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42449
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27220
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30603
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%27011
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62721
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30295
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41977
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30643
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42314
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23476
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42211
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29784
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30559
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23497
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62871
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26990
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26505
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62767
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27162
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27326
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42841
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42440
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1182699
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%380535
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1182427
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17246
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6440
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11251
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5430
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24333
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5412
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26663
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24428
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6074
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6458
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24610
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54847
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%55183
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11102
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6045
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5933
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24743
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6018
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26638
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25371
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24752
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6572
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6481
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6908
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6593
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26807
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11205
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24409
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24235
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3302442
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24803
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26676
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26537
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%940222
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%28072
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1034
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%820461
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3468009
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3339
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%338914
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8329
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%497835
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4114285
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%658510
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%312876
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42841
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62718
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%183245
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%210314
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42440
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30295
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30603
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%184954
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%197183
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30559
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%62721
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42211
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62840
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41977
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29784
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42449
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42744
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30643
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30404
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30812
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62871
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%197184
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30812
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62919
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%210922
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%184188
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30579
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62767
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42314
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%196908
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17246
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3468009
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1182699
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54847
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%380535
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1182427
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%55183
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%940222
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%820461
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%28072
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%497835
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8329
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3302442
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3339
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19942
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%817158
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%338914
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%658510
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%189961
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%137937
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9830
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10534
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11718
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11868
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11933
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10531
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11135
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10589
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%12027
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%312876
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%210922
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42211
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%194485
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62718
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42744
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42449
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%194899
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%193844
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%193850
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%210314
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62919
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%62721
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%193441
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%193823
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%184954
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42841
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%195144
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%197183
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62767
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%183245
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%197184
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%196908
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30295
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%195577
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%62871
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42314
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%195001
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%184188
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42440
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%193174
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%41977
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62840
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30559
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29784
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30812
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30603
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30643
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%84739
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30812
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30404
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26990
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26505
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30579
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%55183
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26374
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26165
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27162
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%380535
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27326
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1182427
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54847
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27220
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1182699
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%27011
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24972
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3468009
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%940222
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%28072
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3302442
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%497835
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8329
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4114285
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%817158
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%820461
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%658510
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11285
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%189961
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19942
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%338914
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%432704
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%193823
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%78201
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%182290
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%182483
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%183334
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%176997
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%78030
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%194485
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%68194
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%193174
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%195144
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%175338
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%193441
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78293
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78450
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%176916
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%182730
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%195001
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%176382
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%78079
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%193844
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52655
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%182391
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%195577
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%176693
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%197184
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52519
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%183471
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%193850
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66369
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%194899
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%78038
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%182914
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%175774
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52555
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%175211
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52346
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%84739
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3302442
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56813
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57452
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%380535
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1182699
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1182427
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%940222
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%28072
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%820461
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%189147
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19942
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%497835
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%817158
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%338914
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%658510
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4114285
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3468009
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24972
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%137937
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%189961
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1642
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%432704
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%646607
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1034750
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%312968
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%941485
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%309666
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1034223
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1034957
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%284307
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1065100
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1040633
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1128543
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%309894
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64890
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1061119
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%177348
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%645785
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%312876
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%182290
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%183334
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%194485
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%183471
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%182391
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%183245
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%184954
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%195001
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%175211
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%184188
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%197184
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%197183
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%182730
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%193441
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%210922
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%194899
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%175774
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%182483
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%193844
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%196908
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%195144
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%193823
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%210314
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%193850
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%193174
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%182914
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%175338
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%176382
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%195577
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%84739
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1182427
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%55183
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%380535
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1182699
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54847
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%28072
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%940222
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%820461
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3468009
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19942
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3302442
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24972
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%658510
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%497835
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%338914
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%817158
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4114285
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%137937
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6572
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11144
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11176
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6045
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%189961
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24333
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11159
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11299
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%312876
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%184188
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%27011
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62871
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26165
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42841
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30579
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42314
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41977
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%62767
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62721
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30295
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42211
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29784
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62718
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42440
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62840
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%184954
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62919
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30559
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30812
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30603
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30643
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42744
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26374
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26505
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42449
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30404
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30812
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23476
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17246
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24428
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%183245
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6908
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24409
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27220
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6593
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6572
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24752
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6458
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26663
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26638
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26990
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24743
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6481
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24333
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1182699
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27162
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27326
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25371
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6440
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24235
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23497
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1182427
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24803
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24610
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26537
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%380535
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26807
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54847
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26676
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%55183
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%940222
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3339
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%820461
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8329
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3468009
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3302442
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%28072
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%338914
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%497835
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%658510
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1034
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%432704
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%68194
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%176997
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%183334
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%78079
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%182914
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%312968
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%175774
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52519
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%175211
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%78030
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78293
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%64900
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%64890
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52346
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%175338
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%176382
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%78450
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%182730
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%282564
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%311170
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%284228
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%176693
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%182483
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64649
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64515
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%182290
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%78201
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%284642
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52655
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%183471
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%78038
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%176916
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%284307
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52555
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%182391
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66369
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21808
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3302442
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1182427
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%189147
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%193174
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%193441
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%193850
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1182699
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%193823
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56813
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57452
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%940222
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4114285
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%380535
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%195001
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3468009
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%194485
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%820461
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%24972
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%817158
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19942
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%658510
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%497835
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%137937
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%189961
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11251
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11082
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%312876
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%197183
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%210314
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%182914
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear94%78030
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%175338
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%175774
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%197184
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%193823
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%193174
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%195577
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%176693
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%193844
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%176916
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%193850
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%182290
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield52%194485
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%183471
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear52%183334
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%84739
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%196908
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%195144
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%195001
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%78201
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%193441
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%182391
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%182730
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78293
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%194899
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1182427
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%175211
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots31%176997
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%78079
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%78038
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%182483
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%210922
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%176382
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%380535
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78450
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3302442
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4114285
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19942
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57452
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1182699
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3468009
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%940222
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%189147
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%432704
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64515
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%175338
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%193174
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%182914
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%183471
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64900
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%193850
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%194485
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%78030
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52519
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78293
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52655
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66369
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%176382
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%176916
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%182391
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%78038
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%193441
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52555
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%175211
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64649
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%182483
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%68194
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%78201
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52346
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78450
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%183334
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%176693
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%182730
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64890
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%193823
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%175774
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%176997
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots830%182290
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%78079
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21808
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56813
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1182699
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57452
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3302442
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1182427
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%380535
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19942
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%820461
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%940222
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%189147
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24972
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%338914
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%137937
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%658510
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11135
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%189961
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11285
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27420%432704
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5680%175211
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5600%78030
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5560%78450
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%311170
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5520%64890
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5520%182730
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%312968
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5480%284642
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5460%78201
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78293
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5460%176382
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5420%182483
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64515
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5420%182391
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5390%78038
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%175774
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5390%66369
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5380%282564
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%175338
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5360%78079
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5350%183334
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5350%52655
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5340%52555
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%182290
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5300%64649
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5200%183471
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%176693
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%176997
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5110%64900
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5110%284307
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5100%52346
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5080%182914
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5080%176916
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5050%52519
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4800%68194
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%284228
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42150%21808
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1182427
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3468009
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%193174
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56813
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1182699
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%380535
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57452
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%193823
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%193850
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1270%194485
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%193441
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%195001
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%189147
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%940222
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister700%24972
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%820461
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%497835
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19942
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%817158
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%658510
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%338914
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3302442
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%189961
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%137937
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23476
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24428
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23497
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30404
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24333
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27220
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24409
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26638
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27162
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%27011
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26374
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26165
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30812
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26676
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11082
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11135
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6593
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26990
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11144
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11488
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6074
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6481
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6458
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26663
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6908
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30603
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11159
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30559
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5933
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1061119
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30579
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29784
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24610
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6572
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26537
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24743
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25371
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27326
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30812
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%11018
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26505
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8640%309191
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%943865
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%644929
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8480%311170
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%312968
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%432704
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%284642
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8170%284228
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1040633
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8110%284307
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8100%309101
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8070%1065100
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1061119
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1034750
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%941485
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1037114
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7980%645502
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%282564
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7950%646607
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7900%942264
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%309666
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%923868
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%309417
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7780%1034223
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%645785
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7630%309894
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1034957
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7380%1032711
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52210%2339894
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11720%380535
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1670%1182699
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%177553
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%177348
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1182427
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%189147
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%820461
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%83332
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%940222
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%497835
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%658510
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%817158
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%137937
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%338914
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3302442
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%189961
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4114285
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30559
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3468009
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27162
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30579
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%808772
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1076809
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1032293
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1028200
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%869300
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1045065
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1182699
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%414223
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm27313%64649
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm27233%941485
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +227063%432704
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade26983%52346
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield26873%52655
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability26783%64890
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield26733%309101
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots26693%284228
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots26683%309666
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor26613%644929
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm26593%311170
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants26583%64900
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants26523%645785
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter26503%309894
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow26493%52519
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash26453%68194
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff26323%282564
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe26173%309417
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves26113%943865
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor26063%942264
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword26033%646607
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves26023%64515
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic25983%66369
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants25913%312968
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword25863%284307
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow25713%645502
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants25593%309191
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor25573%52555
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves25563%284642
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +48061%21808
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5841%1182427
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45731%177553
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15611%380535
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45481%177348
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5371%1182699
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5211%24972
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3910%189147
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72960%820461
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32640%940222
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%497835
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria950%3302442
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul580%658510
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless570%817158
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life570%338914
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3468009
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%137937
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%189961
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42440
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26505
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62767
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30812
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62840
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30295
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30559
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42841
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26990
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42211
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62919
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42449
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26374
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30579
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27220
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62871
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4114285
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%78030
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%175211
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52655
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%432704
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%78079
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%193844
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78293
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%176916
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%193823
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%194899
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%78038
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%183471
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%176382
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%194485
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%182730
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%176693
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%193174
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%193441
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%182914
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%182391
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%197184
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%175774
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66369
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%68194
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%176997
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%183334
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52519
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%175338
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%182483
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%84739
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%78201
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52555
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78450
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52346
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%193850
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%182290
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer50%195577
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56813
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%380535
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1182699
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%195144
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57452
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%195001
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3302442
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1182427
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4114285
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%820461
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%497835
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%940222
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1040633
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1128543
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1034223
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1042458
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%923868
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1061119
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1037114
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1034957
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1034750
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1090707
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1032711
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1065100
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1090004
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1090964
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%644929
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%943865
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%942264
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%645785
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1053%646607
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%941485
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%645502
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%887169
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3302442
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2339894
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%380535
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3468009
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%111047
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%83332
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1182427
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1182699
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%111315
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%940222
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%820461
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%497835
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%189147
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%817158
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%338914
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%137937
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%658510
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%195001
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%176382
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%175338
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%195144
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4114285
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%189961
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494694%1065100
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%432704
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1061119
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%284642
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436973%943865
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%942264
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%284307
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435383%644929
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%312968
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1037114
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%941485
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%645785
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%311170
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%309894
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%284228
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433803%1040633
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%645502
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433363%309666
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%309101
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%309417
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432473%309191
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1034957
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431933%646607
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1032711
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1034750
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1034223
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%282564
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2339894
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%380535
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1182427
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%177348
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%177553
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1182699
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3302442
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%820461
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%940222
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%189147
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4114285
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3468009
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%83332
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%817158
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%658510
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%338914
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%137937
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%497835
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%189961
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42211
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29784
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62919
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30404
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62718
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30603
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%183245
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62871
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30559
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%210922
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30812
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62721
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42449
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41977
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%197183
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42440
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42841
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62767
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30579
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42314
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%184954
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30812
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%197184
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30643
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%210314
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%184188
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62840
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42744
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%196908
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30295
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19942
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%28072
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8329
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3339
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves770650%816371
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield770470%1090004
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants769870%815919
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow769190%1042458
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves769040%773441
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog768860%923868
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star768210%1090707
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash767470%1065100
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask766910%1090964
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration766460%1128543
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor766150%1034223
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor766090%1040633
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude765970%1061119
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield765960%1037114
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection765730%816305
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots764690%1032711
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword764410%1034957
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff762210%1034750
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3572350%887169
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5172070%2339894
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire127460%83332
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye113410%1182427
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5110970%111047
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5110590%111315
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key110540%1182699
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1109660%380535
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria95100%3302442
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp78840%3468009
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73820%4114285
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +757540%820461
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +356450%940222
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit41800%189147
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19220%497835
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11490%658510
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless11190%817158
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8890%338914
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5780%137937
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3470%189961
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1130%193441
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1100%183471
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1090%176997
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1080%197183
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%196908
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1040%193823
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1040%176916
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%183334
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%195001
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1020%182290
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%184954
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe970%183245
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%195144
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%175211
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%176693
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm960%193850
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves940%194899
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor940%175338
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade920%210922
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants920%184188
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%193174
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%182730
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%175774
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%210314
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%194485
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves890%182391
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%182914
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves880%176382
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%193844
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh860%197184
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%182483
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%195577
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%28072
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19942
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24972
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst916880%1076809
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab897400%763246
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow856260%1042458
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow853690%808772
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection853670%816305
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves852870%754697
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask852630%1090964
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots852530%806679
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield851930%1090004
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850930%1046003
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog850870%923868
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants850850%1045065
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter850790%807635
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration850400%1128543
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star849680%1090707
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword848820%807427
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves847770%816371
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants847110%815919
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves845630%773441
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3586660%887169
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5175460%2339894
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel127440%4114285
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1115160%380535
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye114340%1182427
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5114160%111047
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key113780%1182699
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5112050%111315
Kalima 4Death AngeImp71690%3468009
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria70350%3302442
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +358420%940222
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +756980%820461
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam44610%100720
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit43240%189147
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul14020%658510
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless13150%817158
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire11100%83332
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10980%338914
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6540%137937
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4260%189961
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3480%497835
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1490%193850
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1280%195001
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78293
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1220%193823
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1210%175211
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1200%52555
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1200%78201
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1200%176693
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%176916
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%78079
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1170%68194
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1160%182391
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%182914
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%194899
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1100%182483
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%176997
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1090%195577
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1090%182730
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52655
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52346
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%183334
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1060%78038
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1050%78450
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%194485
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%175338
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52519
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%193844
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%175774
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%78030
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%176382
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%66369
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber980%193441
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots970%182290
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants950%183471
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%195144
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow920%193174
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%19942
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24972
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12080%1344212
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12070%1032293
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots12010%1345994
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11900%806679
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11870%1434416
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11860%808772
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11810%1028200
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11780%1425467
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11660%807635
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11660%1296351
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11610%1076809
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11550%995280
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11540%807427
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11520%1177773
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11520%809796
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11440%1027461
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11430%1344099
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11400%1045065
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11360%869300
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11320%754697
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11300%1423280
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10970%1046003
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10840%763246
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10830%1423813
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49680%414223
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52940%2339894
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2600%3302442
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62050%113172
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61910%113428
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1870%1182699
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1810%1182427
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3468009
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +71000%820461
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3920%940222
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall600%88094
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4114285
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%115994
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%72312
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life300%338914
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%817158
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%100720
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%658510
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%137937
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%189961
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%497835
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52346
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%644929
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%309417
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64515
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52555
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%943865
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%284642
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%645502
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%309101
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64890
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%309894
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64900
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%309666
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%942264
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%284307
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%312968
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%645785
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%941485
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66369
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52655
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%282564
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%309191
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64649
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24972
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1244820
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1385210
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2086238
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1104287
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3302442
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1383890
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1410581
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2087538
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%680937
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2084900
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2085541
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1182699
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2082913
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1916343
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1317048
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1039600
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%799040
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1022852
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%809421
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%115994
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1040011
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1185787
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1038507
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2424768
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1184883
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%658510
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3468009
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow732235%1296351
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots690074%1345994
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots687874%809796
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield687784%1046003
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves687214%754697
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor687214%1344099
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword686774%807427
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst686594%1076809
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves686374%869300
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter686214%807635
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots686144%806679
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow686094%808772
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves686034%816371
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants684814%815919
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow683964%1042458
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves683784%995280
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection683014%816305
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab682734%763246
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves682684%773441
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants680944%1045065
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4492733%414223
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key192981%1182699
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye192061%1182427
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5151521%2339894
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +696881%113172
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +696361%113428
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +195631%380535
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria79441%3302442
Kalima 4Necron4Imp59340%3468009
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58760%4114285
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +749880%820461
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +349690%940222
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier38500%72312
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit35750%189147
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam32740%100720
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire27640%83332
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11670%817158
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11430%658510
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9930%338914
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5580%137937
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3750%189961
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2960%497835
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1090%175774
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1090%282564
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1060%64900
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor990%175338
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind980%175211
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%284642
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%176693
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%182730
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow950%52519
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52346
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves930%64515
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%182290
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52655
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78293
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52555
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78450
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%311170
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%284228
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%312968
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves870%176382
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword860%284307
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear860%183334
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%176997
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64890
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%68194
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64649
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%78030
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%182391
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%78201
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%78079
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%78038
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants780%183471
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66369
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%182483
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%176916
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind710%182914
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%193441
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%193850
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%193174
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%194485
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19942
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth110%195001
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%193823
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24972
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration668571%1128543
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor607921%1040633
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves605391%943865
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword605191%646607
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants604981%645785
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword604831%1034957
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog604381%923868
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield603881%1037114
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff603851%1034750
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor603681%942264
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm603251%941485
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask602991%1090964
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602941%1061119
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield602621%1090004
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor601921%644929
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star601751%1090707
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow601271%645502
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor600601%1034223
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash600141%1065100
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots599891%1032711
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3505781%887169
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154530%2339894
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115220%4114285
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101500%1182699
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99810%3468009
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499390%177553
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99370%1182427
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498450%177348
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195860%380535
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69520%3302442
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65340%189147
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751210%820461
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351140%940222
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19080%83332
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%497835
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10150%658510
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%817158
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7980%338914
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5400%137937
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%189961
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42314
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%197183
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62718
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%195577
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%193174
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%184188
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62840
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%184954
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%195001
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%193844
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62767
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42841
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42744
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%183245
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41977
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%194899
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%193441
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%210922
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62721
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62919
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%197184
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42211
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%195144
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42449
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42440
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62871
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%194485
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%210314
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%196908
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%193823
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%193850
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8329
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%28072
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24972
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19942
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1386257
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1028200
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1317048
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1032293
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1401388
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1344212
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1345994
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1423813
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1334972
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1425467
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1344099
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1434416
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1423280
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1279999
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1177773
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1296351
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16482%1317635
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16422%1027461
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16392%1507770
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16262%1526621
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16252%1402120
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16152%1388482
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1386972
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%763388
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3468009
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2339894
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4114285
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3280%1046003
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3260%1076809
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1045065
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%869300
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%995280
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%809796
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1182699
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1182427
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%680937
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%681476
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3302442
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%820461
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%940222
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%100720
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%96329
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%115994
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%72312
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%88094
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%817158
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%338914
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%658510
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%137937
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%497835
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%189961
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%645785
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%309894
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%282564
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1065100
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%284307
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1037114
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%943865
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16755%1296351
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16465%754697
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%763246
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%816305
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%807635
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%809796
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%995280
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%869300
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15564%816371
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1042458
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15534%815919
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%808772
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%773441
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1344099
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%806679
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1045065
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1345994
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1076809
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword15004%807427
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14954%1046003
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%414223
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1090707
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1090004
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4831%1090964
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2339894
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%113172
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1182427
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%113428
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%380535
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1182699
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%820461
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%940222
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4114285
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%72312
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3302442
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%658510
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%817158
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%338914
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%100720
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3468009
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%137937
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%189961
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%284307
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%282564
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%175211
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52655
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%78201
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%284642
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52519
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%78030
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%311170
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%309666
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1386972
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71230%1177773
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%809796
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1028200
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1032293
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%995280
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1076809
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70780%1345994
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1296351
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1425467
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70450%1344212
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70170%1434416
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1045065
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1423280
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1046003
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1388482
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1423813
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%869300
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1027461
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1344099
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1386257
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1279999
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562070%763388
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2339894
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4114285
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%113172
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1182699
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1182427
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%680937
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%113428
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%681476
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%820461
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%940222
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%115994
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3302442
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3468009
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%72312
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%100720
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%88094
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%497835
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%658510
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%817158
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%338914
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%137937
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%189961
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%941485
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%284228
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%942264
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%309417
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64515
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1034750
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64649
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%312968
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64890
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%646607
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%309894
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%309666
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%284642
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%282564
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1034223
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1061119
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%309101
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1037114
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%943865
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1034957
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64900
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1065100
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%645785
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%309191
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%284307
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%645502
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%644929
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164940%1423813
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164670%1296351
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves164010%1317048
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163990%1386257
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1507770
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163220%1388482
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162870%1423280
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162670%1526621
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1028200
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162570%1344212
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162540%1425467
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162170%1032293
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161870%1434416
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161820%1402120
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161800%1177773
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161770%1401388
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161770%1317635
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161580%1027461
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161160%1344099
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161070%1279999
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160890%1386972
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160600%1345994
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160500%1334972
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136170%763388
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540410%2339894
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33320%995280
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%809796
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%869300
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1076809
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1046003
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32240%1045065
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29630%3468009
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%680937
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726130%681476
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26010%1182699
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1182427
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%820461
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%940222
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%100720
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12350%3302442
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4114285
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%96329
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%115994
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%88094
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%72312
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%658510
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%817158
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%338914
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%137937
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%189961
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%497835
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1040633
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%645785
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%941485
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%309417
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1065100
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%312968
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1037114
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%284642
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%309101
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%644929
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1061119
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%943865
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots80%284228
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%646607
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%309191
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%923868
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1032711
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%309894
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1034223
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%645502
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%942264
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%284307
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1034957
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%311170
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%282564
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%309666
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1034750
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222260%1410581
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214840%1185787
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214530%799040
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213930%1104287
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213900%1184290
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213440%751618
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots213060%800028
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm212980%1020979
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212790%1401388
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212620%1019004
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211900%1526621
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211750%1184883
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211730%1507770
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211500%752078
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211490%1385210
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211490%1022852
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211490%1383890
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211330%1402120
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow211040%1022378
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210770%809421
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210700%1040011
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210450%1019848
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210450%1038507
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210400%1039600
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark210200%1067236
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209960%1023089
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202920%1916343
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199080%2424768
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561380%2339894
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3302442
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3468009
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739720%680937
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39680%1182427
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739190%681476
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38770%1182699
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35870%1279999
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35760%1386257
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35640%1317635
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35510%1388482
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35300%1317048
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35070%1386972
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34520%1334972
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324220%940222
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%820461
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%88094
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12970%122757
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11340%4114285
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7210%115994
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6160%96329
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%817158
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%658510
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4610%99980
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%338914
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%79680
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2610%137937
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%189961
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%497835
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5812900
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5494925
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5491639
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3884463
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3251964
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5492497
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5815759
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2564394
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5587945
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3197420
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2424768
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1829204
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3302442
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%219290
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1831730
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3468009
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%681476
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4114285
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1061652
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1182427
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%189961
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1182699
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1864364
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark216783%1067236
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6211643%1916343
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear206623%1040011
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots206253%1019848
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves206153%1386972
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm205203%1020979
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves205183%1317048
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots204973%1344212
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204953%1184290
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants204923%1039600
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves204813%1526621
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask204693%1334972
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves204463%1402120
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow204313%1388482
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves204143%1104287
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm204093%1279999
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow203943%1022378
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction203783%1185787
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots203753%1038507
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor203703%1184883
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage203333%1434416
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots203243%1401388
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor203213%1023089
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm202853%1019004
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm202623%1423813
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction202113%1423280
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants202103%1507770
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201993%1425467
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor201953%1022852
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants201593%1386257
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants200823%1317635
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561831%2339894
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41951%1182427
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741321%681476
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key41181%1182699
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740731%680937
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +325070%940222
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23550%3302442
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720930%820461
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12980%88094
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11200%115994
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9110%96329
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4114285
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6940%99980
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6630%817158
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6410%658510
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4820%338914
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3468009
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4400%72312
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%137937
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3110%79680
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1880%497835
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%189961
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1090707
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow340%1042458
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1090964
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1061119
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots300%1032711
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1034957
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor270%1034223
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1065100
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%923868
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1090004
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1034750
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1040633
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1037114
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%943865
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%941485
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%942264
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1128543
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%189147
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1434416
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84030%1032293
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1345994
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1045065
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1425467
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1076809
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1177773
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%995280
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1423280
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%869300
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%809796
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79690%1046003
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%763246
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%807427
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1027461
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1344099
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1296351
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78880%1423813
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78660%1028200
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%754697
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%806679
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%807635
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%808772
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475430%414223
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2339894
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%113428
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1182427
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1182699
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%113172
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%773441
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%815919
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%816371
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1042458
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%816305
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3302442
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%940222
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%820461
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3468009
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4114285
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%88094
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%72312
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%100720
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%817158
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%658510
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%338914
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%137937
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%189961
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%497835
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%941485
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%942264
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%309894
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%646607
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%312968
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%309191
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%78030
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64649
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64515
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%309417
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%645502
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%644929
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52555
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%284228
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52519
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%284642
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52346
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66369
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%943865
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%78201
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%68194
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52655
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%311170
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%309101
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%309666
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%645785
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%284307
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%282564
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78450
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24972
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78293
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%78079
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1864364
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1831730
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1829204
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225984%2087538
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1385210
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2086238
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224314%800028
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223394%1244820
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2085541
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223064%1257049
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2082913
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%751618
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%752078
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1383890
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1263060
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221624%799040
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1410581
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2084900
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%809421
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1916343
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2424768
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1022378
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1067236
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1039600
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1040011
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1019848
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1019004
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1038507
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1020979
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62801%1022852
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1023089
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2339894
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1061652
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%681476
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1182699
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1182427
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%680937
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3468009
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3302442
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4114285
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%940222
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%820461
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%99980
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%219290
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%122757
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%96329
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%658510
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%817158
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%338914
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%137937
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%79680
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%189961
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1345994
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1177773
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1344099
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1296351
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%497835
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%763246
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%807427
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%808772
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%815919
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%807635
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%869300
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1045065
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%806679
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%995280
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%816305
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%754697
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%816371
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%773441
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1076809
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%809796
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1046003
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%72312
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots457504%800028
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm456994%1019004
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves456484%809421
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots454064%1019848
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots452644%799040
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6356573%1916343
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear309173%1040011
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants306713%1386257
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves306043%1386972
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace305893%1184290
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves305743%1402120
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots305663%1038507
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves305643%1104287
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm305573%1279999
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor305443%1184883
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots305423%1401388
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm305353%1020979
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow305083%1022378
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants305063%1507770
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark304583%1067236
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor304543%1023089
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor304123%1022852
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves303733%1317048
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants303613%1317635
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask303243%1334972
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow302453%1388482
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves302303%1526621
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants302253%1039600
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction301273%1185787
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5105851%2339894
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye71521%1182427
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +771081%681476
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +770531%680937
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key69281%1182699
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4114285
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria59881%3302442
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp51270%3468009
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +344780%940222
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +736320%820461
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall25890%88094
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally19980%115994
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm18230%99980
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno16330%96329
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9560%658510
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9190%72312
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless8830%817158
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life7000%338914
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5280%79680
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%497835
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos4110%137937
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2830%189961
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow940%1042458
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1034957
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash890%1065100
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog890%923868
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants890%815919
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1090707
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves820%816371
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff820%1034750
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots800%1032711
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask800%1090964
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor770%1034223
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration770%1128543
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%816305
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude710%1061119
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves700%773441
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor700%1040633
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield670%1090004
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield630%1037114
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%83332
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6492910%1916343
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter477010%1385210
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots476010%1383890
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor475970%1022852
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants475410%2087538
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow475100%2085541
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants474500%1244820
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark474080%1067236
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants473950%751618
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear473830%1040011
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon473740%1410581
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff473400%2084900
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor473320%1023089
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor473110%752078
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm473040%1020979
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor472950%2086238
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots472910%1038507
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves472830%809421
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade472690%2082913
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots472610%1019848
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots471860%799040
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm471330%1019004
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction471200%1185787
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor471070%1184883
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace470930%1184290
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots470400%800028
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow470290%1022378
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants467040%1039600
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1246190%2424768
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5150530%2339894
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key97900%1182699
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +797780%680937
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97760%1182427
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796270%681476
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78540%3302442
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4114285
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64120%3468009
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +360960%940222
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749150%820461
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49100%115994
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23100%219290
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21980%99980
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19760%122757
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13310%817158
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13260%96329
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12910%658510
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10060%338914
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7200%79680
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6230%137937
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3940%189961
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2000%497835
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1076809
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%763246
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%816305
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves910%754697
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%869300
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%807635
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%773441
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%815919
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%807427
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1090004
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%808772
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1090707
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%806679
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1042458
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves760%816371
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1090964
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1046003
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%995280
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1045065
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%809796
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%100720
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%83332
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1173281%1831730
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1168011%1829204
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1167751%1864364
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1028111%2086238
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1028021%800028
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1027361%751618
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1025720%1244820
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1023760%1257049
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1023580%1410581
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1023460%2084900
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1022900%809421
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1022640%1263060
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1022540%799040
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1021990%2087538
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1021630%2082913
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1021620%752078
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1021190%1383890
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1020710%1385210
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1018470%2085541
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6771040%1916343
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1378890%2424768
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants295280%1039600
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm292960%1020979
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear292880%1040011
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor292870%1023089
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor292710%1022852
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow292500%1022378
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots291760%1038507
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm291240%1019004
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark290910%1067236
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots288100%1019848
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5233270%2339894
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0189730%1061652
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel170010%4114285
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7151430%681476
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye151100%1182427
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key149870%1182699
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7149860%680937
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria103340%3302442
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +394800%940222
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm82380%99980
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +776700%820461
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57520%96329
Kalima 6Death AngeImp56390%3468009
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova49970%219290
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay36150%122757
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22740%817158
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22640%658510
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17680%338914
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11790%79680
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11570%137937
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6850%189961
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2470%1296351
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%497835
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1344099
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2330%1345994
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2320%1177773
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%763246
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1220%995280
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1190%807635
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%816371
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1120%1045065
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1080%773441
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1080%807427
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%808772
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1070%816305
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1010%754697
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots1000%806679
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1076809
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants990%815919
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%869300
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%809796
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1046003
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%72312
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88094
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%100720
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2804141%2564394
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2799861%1864364
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2793191%1829204
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2791861%5494925
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2790871%5491639
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2789641%5587945
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2787371%3884463
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2785871%1831730
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2784281%3251964
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2777321%5492497
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1561550%2424768
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow469820%2085541
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants467920%2087538
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade466760%2082913
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves466620%1257049
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream465690%1263060
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor463830%2086238
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff463670%2084900
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5348710%2339894
Kalima 6Death CentImp327460%3468009
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302340%3302442
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0281300%1061652
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel258270%4114285
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7226990%681476
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key225940%1182699
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7225690%680937
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye224400%1182427
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay167760%122757
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3142780%940222
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova121250%219290
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7113560%820461
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68880%338914
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34260%658510
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless33230%817158
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21330%497835
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17810%137937
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17240%79680
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10420%189961
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2462%1108
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2322%14255087
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2312%1109
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2272%1137
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2222%1103
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2192%11265447
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2032%4688083
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4114285
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3302442
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3197420
Kalima 6Illusion oImp170%3468009
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2424768
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2339894
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%497835
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1061652
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%820461
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%940222
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%817158
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%189961
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1831730
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%338914
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3884463
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%79680
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1099015%1829204
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1096295%1244820
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1094375%1257049
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1093915%2086238
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1093545%1831730
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1093355%1864364
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1092685%1410581
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1092425%3251964
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1092105%1383890
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1091835%2087538
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1091585%2082913
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1091555%2564394
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1091445%2085541
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1090305%1263060
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1089655%2084900
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1088695%3884463
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1084235%1385210
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6635413%1916343
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1309641%2424768
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel190441%4114285
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5190101%2339894
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria167451%3302442
Kalima 6Necron6Imp157241%3468009
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0154871%1061652
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7124541%681476
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key124331%1182699
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye122881%1182427
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7122301%680937
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +378300%940222
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm72950%99980
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +763280%820461
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay56340%122757
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48820%219290
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul19080%658510
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless19020%817158
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life15030%338914
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10300%137937
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%497835
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9280%79680
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5650%189961
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1330%1076809
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1300%1027461
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1296351
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1290%1423280
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1280%1046003
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1270%1386972
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1045065
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1260%809796
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1388482
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1028200
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1230%1344212
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1220%1032293
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1200%1434416
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%995280
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1190%1177773
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1190%869300
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1423813
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1100%1425467
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1090%1345994
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1344099
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants1000%1386257
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection340%816305
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%816371
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow280%808772
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%763246
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%806679
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves250%773441
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%807635
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%807427
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%754697
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%100720
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%815919
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%115994
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall30%88094
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72312
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon458001%1410581
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6455421%1916343
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots439481%799040
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor438551%1022852
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor437041%1184883
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction436191%1185787
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots435891%800028
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants435421%1507770
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark435311%1067236
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter434831%1385210
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves434501%1402120
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants434441%1039600
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm434211%1019004
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace434021%1184290
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow433921%1022378
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots433751%1401388
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots433631%1383890
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor432281%752078
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants431311%751618
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear431231%1040011
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm430961%1020979
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots430601%1038507
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves430461%1104287
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots430251%1019848
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves430161%809421
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor430121%1023089
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves428441%1526621
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1224340%2424768
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5138200%2339894
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key89640%1182699
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye88890%1182427
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +788680%680937
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +788340%681476
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria87660%3302442
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74570%3468009
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow73320%1388482
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask73030%1334972
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants72970%1386257
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves72940%1386972
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm72690%1279999
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves72610%1317048
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants71320%1317635
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +356380%940222
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +745820%820461
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall27340%88094
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel23540%4114285
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay21340%122757
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16920%115994
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13840%96329
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12480%99980
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11670%658510
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11540%817158
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8690%338914
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6220%79680
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5910%137937
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3200%189961
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%497835
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants45165512%5815759
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm45165012%5494925
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor45161312%3884463
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants45141712%5587945
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor45116012%5812900
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants45112812%5491639
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots45095512%5492497
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71281163%3197420
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1629352%2424768
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria548231%3302442
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel540781%4114285
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp489351%3468009
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5384891%2339894
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0316351%1061652
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade265351%1864364
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask264861%2564394
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor263411%3251964
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key249001%1182699
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye247761%1182427
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7246801%681476
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7245881%680937
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3154720%940222
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7126510%820461
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning92770%497835
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37800%658510
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37640%817158
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life29250%338914
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20180%137937
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18850%79680
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11360%189961
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2130%809421
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2040%1038507
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2020%1401388
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1960%1317635
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1960%1040011
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1067236
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1386257
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1386972
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1020979
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1185787
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1890%1402120
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1880%1019848
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1334972
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1860%1104287
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1850%1526621
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1830%1039600
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1800%1023089
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1790%1184883
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1279999
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1507770
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1770%1317048
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1344212
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1760%1022378
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1730%1388482
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1660%1022852
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1019004
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1630%1184290
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%99980
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%96329
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%72312
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%115994
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%88094
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots430%1032711
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff400%282564
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter360%309894
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul360%658510
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield350%309101
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor340%1034223
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants340%312968
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless330%817158
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor330%1040633
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash320%1065100
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1061119
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants310%645785
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots310%309666
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff310%1034750
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots300%284228
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves290%943865
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm290%941485
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves280%284642
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword270%646607
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield270%1037114
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor260%942264
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor250%644929
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe240%309417
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword240%284307
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm230%311170
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants220%309191
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2220%432704
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword220%1034957
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow170%645502
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life160%338914
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +4100%177553
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye100%1182427
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2339894
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4114285
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +460%177348
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation50%189961
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key40%1182699
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria40%3302442
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%380535
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +720%820461
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos20%137937
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3468009
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +320%940222
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%189147
Valley of LorenAegis4Wind Gloves10%30603
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1300%817158
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61150%1916343
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul990%658510
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask980%1334972
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark970%1067236
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves960%1104287
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor930%1022852
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow890%1388482
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow850%1032293
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm850%1028200
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots840%1401388
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves840%1386972
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants840%1386257
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants840%1039600
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm830%1020979
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants830%1317635
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm830%1423813
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction810%1423280
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage810%1434416
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction810%1185787
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace790%1184290
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear770%1040011
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm760%1279999
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots740%1344212
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots730%1038507
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter730%1425467
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor730%1184883
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor710%1023089
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow710%1022378
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves690%1317048
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots680%1027461
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants630%1507770
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves620%1526621
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves610%1402120
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life490%338914
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5300%2339894
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7280%680937
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key250%1182699
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation230%189961
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%681476
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria180%3302442
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye150%1182427
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7120%820461
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%940222
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3468009
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%137937
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel70%4114285
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%88094
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%96329
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%72312
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%115994
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%79680
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%646607
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%100720
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots780%806679
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst770%1076809
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%817158
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab750%763246
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow730%1042458
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter700%807635
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration660%1128543
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves660%773441
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask650%1090964
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield650%1046003
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants640%1045065
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%807427
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves630%754697
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants620%815919
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves620%816371
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3610%887169
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow600%808772
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves590%995280
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star580%1090707
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield520%1090004
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%658510
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection500%816305
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life260%338914
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1182427
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2339894
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1182699
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%189961
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4114285
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%820461
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +570%111315
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%380535
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%111047
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3302442
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +340%940222
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3468009
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76783
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%189147
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%137937
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%100720
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66369
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78450
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%497835
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%83332
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%193823
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst440%1076809
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3430%887169
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots390%806679
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield390%1046003
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow390%1042458
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves360%995280
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants350%815919
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab350%763246
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves340%754697
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword340%807427
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield330%1090004
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star320%1090707
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless320%817158
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul320%658510
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask300%1090964
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter300%807635
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection300%816305
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%808772
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves240%816371
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves240%773441
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration230%1128543
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants230%1045065
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5120%2339894
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation80%189961
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4114285
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life80%338914
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%380535
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye70%1182427
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1182699
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +540%111047
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +540%111315
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%100720
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp30%3468009
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3302442
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit20%189147
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%820461
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%940222
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52655
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%497835
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%83332
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%137937
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless1030%817158
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm1010%1423813
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots980%809796
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield960%1046003
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow930%1032293
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor900%1177773
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor870%1344099
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves860%995280
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul850%658510
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves840%1386972
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow830%1388482
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter820%1425467
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves820%869300
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction820%1423280
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants790%1045065
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots770%1027461
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage770%1434416
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants770%1386257
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow760%1296351
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst750%1076809
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm740%1028200
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5740%763388
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots730%1345994
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots700%1344212
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key280%1182699
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life270%338914
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2339894
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1182427
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection200%816305
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel200%4114285
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants180%815919
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6180%113172
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots170%806679
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves170%816371
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%807635
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%773441
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%189961
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab150%763246
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%807427
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves130%754697
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%113428
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3468009
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%820461
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow100%808772
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%137937
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%88094
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier50%72312
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +350%940222
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%115994
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria40%3302442
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam20%100720
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%497835
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor460%1034223
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield450%1090004
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1040633
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration430%1128543
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves420%816371
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves410%773441
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude400%1061119
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star400%1090707
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless390%817158
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants370%815919
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff370%1034750
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask350%1090964
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3350%887169
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog340%923868
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword340%1034957
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash340%1065100
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots340%1032711
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow330%1042458
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul320%658510
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield300%1037114
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection290%816305
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%338914
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83332
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5110%111315
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2339894
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation100%189961
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4114285
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +170%380535
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1182427
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +560%111047
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria50%3302442
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key50%1182699
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3468009
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40%189147
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%820461
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +320%940222
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%137937
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%193844
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%497835
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter680%807635
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst660%1076809
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection640%816305
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1090004
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield620%1046003
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves620%869300
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask610%1090964
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab580%763246
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots580%809796
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves570%995280
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves550%773441
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow530%1042458
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword530%807427
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves520%816371
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow520%808772
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%754697
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star510%1090707
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants510%1045065
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3490%887169
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%817158
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%815919
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots450%806679
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%658510
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life250%338914
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5140%2339894
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3468009
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1182427
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6120%113428
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%380535
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%111315
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key90%1182699
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%113172
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%820461
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%189961
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%137937
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +540%111047
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%189147
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +340%940222
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3302442
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%100720
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%83332
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%497835
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4114285
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76783
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78450
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless830%817158
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5810%763388
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul630%658510
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm470%1279999
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves460%869300
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage460%1434416
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm440%1423813
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter430%1425467
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots430%1345994
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots400%1344212
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm360%1028200
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask360%1334972
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow360%1032293
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves360%1402120
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots360%809796
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life340%338914
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves330%1386972
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants320%1317635
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots320%1027461
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor310%1344099
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves310%1317048
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor310%1177773
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow310%1388482
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots290%1401388
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants270%1386257
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction270%1423280
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow260%1296351
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2339894
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7150%681476
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7140%680937
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield130%1046003
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key130%1182699
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3302442
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation130%189961
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +780%820461
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1076809
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1182427
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves60%995280
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1045065
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%88094
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%137937
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%940222
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%72312
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4114285
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%115994
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3468009
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%309666
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76783
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%284642
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul610%658510
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless600%817158
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2550%432704
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade460%52346
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask410%78293
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants400%312968
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm390%64649
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots390%284228
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves380%176382
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves380%284642
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter370%309894
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots360%78079
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants360%64900
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield360%309101
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash360%68194
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow350%52519
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots350%176997
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword350%284307
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic340%66369
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves330%64515
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind330%175211
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm320%311170
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe300%78450
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants300%309191
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots300%309666
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water300%78201
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield300%176916
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield290%52655
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe290%309417
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants290%176693
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear280%78030
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm270%78038
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability270%64890
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff270%282564
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor270%175338
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword260%175774
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor250%52555
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life190%338914
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation140%189961
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4130%21808
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3120%56813
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +7100%820461
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye90%1182427
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp80%3468009
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%380535
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%189147
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3302442
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57452
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%137937
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +350%940222
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24972
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel40%4114285
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76783
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%1182699
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless330%817158
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots300%809796
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots290%1345994
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow270%1296351
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow250%1032293
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul250%658510
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5250%763388
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves240%869300
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves230%1386972
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage220%1434416
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots210%1027461
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves200%1317048
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm200%1279999
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter190%1425467
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life190%338914
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm190%1028200
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor180%1177773
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%995280
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants180%1317635
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants170%1386257
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction170%1423280
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask170%1334972
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor170%1344099
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots160%1344212
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm150%1423813
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow140%1388482
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +590%2339894
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%680937
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye50%1182427
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%820461
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria40%3302442
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +330%940222
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%100720
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%681476
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%189961
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%72312
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1182699
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%88094
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Chaos10%137937
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst650%1076809
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog560%923868
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow530%808772
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves490%816371
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield480%1046003
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots470%806679
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield470%1090004
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow460%1042458
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless460%817158
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter460%807635
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants450%1045065
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves440%773441
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants440%815919
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves440%754697
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab430%763246
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask420%1090964
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword400%807427
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection390%816305
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration340%1128543
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul340%658510
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star320%1090707
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3320%887169
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life190%338914
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5100%2339894
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria90%3302442
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +590%111315
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%111047
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp60%3468009
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye60%1182427
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation50%189961
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +140%380535
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key40%1182699
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%189147
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%137937
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%940222
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%83332
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4114285
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%820461
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%100720
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76783
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots582%1401388
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves562%1104287
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow552%1388482
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor552%1022852
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots542%1038507
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor542%1184883
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage542%1434416
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow542%1022378
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants522%1039600
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6522%1916343
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless512%817158
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark512%1067236
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves482%1386972
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction482%1185787
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots472%1344212
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves472%1526621
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm472%1020979
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm462%1423813
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor462%1023089
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul462%658510
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants451%1317635
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear431%1040011
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves431%1317048
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1279999
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction411%1423280
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1184290
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm381%1019004
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots371%1019848
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants371%1507770
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants351%1386257
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves341%1402120
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter331%1425467
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask271%1334972
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life191%338914
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5181%2339894
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key150%1182699
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7130%681476
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation130%189961
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1182427
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3302442
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +770%680937
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3468009
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall50%88094
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%940222
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos40%137937
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4114285
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%79680
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%820461
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%115994
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76783
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%99980
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1090004
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless720%817158
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2500%432704
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor480%942264
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor450%52555
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul430%658510
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword400%284307
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe390%309417
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants390%309191
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword390%646607
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants370%645785
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm360%941485
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64515
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life350%338914
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic350%66369
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash350%68194
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves340%284642
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots330%78079
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow330%52519
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water330%78201
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots330%284228
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff330%282564
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm330%311170
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants330%64900
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade320%52346
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield320%309101
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask310%78293
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor310%644929
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe300%78450
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants300%312968
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64890
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm280%78038
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow280%645502
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter270%309894
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots270%309666
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm250%64649
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves240%943865
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%78030
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield220%52655
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4190%21808
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%380535
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye150%1182427
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3140%56813
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%177348
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key120%1182699
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4110%177553
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation100%189961
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +790%820461
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%57452
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister70%24972
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%137937
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4114285
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3468009
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76783
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%189147
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30812
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27220
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62871
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3302442
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29784
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%940222
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%27011
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%497835
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless840%817158
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves700%943865
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul680%658510
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants680%312968
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants640%309191
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants630%645785
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2620%432704
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash610%1065100
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog600%923868
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword600%1034957
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter600%309894
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots590%309666
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor590%644929
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration590%1128543
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe560%309417
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm560%941485
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword530%646607
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield530%1037114
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1061119
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield520%309101
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor510%1034223
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots510%1032711
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff510%1034750
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor500%1040633
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor480%942264
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm470%311170
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow350%645502
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life320%338914
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5210%2339894
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1150%380535
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4130%177553
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4120%177348
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye120%1182427
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation110%189961
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit90%189147
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3302442
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key70%1182699
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%83332
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +340%940222
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%820461
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos20%137937
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4114285
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%497835
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76783
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless880%817158
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul610%658510
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2610%432704
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword570%284307
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe560%309417
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude560%1061119
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield550%1037114
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm550%311170
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash550%1065100
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter510%309894
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves490%284642
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor480%1034223
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor470%942264
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants470%645785
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield470%309101
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm460%941485
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants450%312968
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor440%644929
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants430%309191
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow420%645502
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots420%309666
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves410%943865
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots400%284228
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword380%646607
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff370%282564
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword360%1034957
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots350%1032711
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff350%1034750
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor290%1040633
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5240%2339894
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life230%338914
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1180%380535
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye170%1182427
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation160%189961
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4120%177348
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1182699
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +480%177553
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4114285
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76783
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit60%189147
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +350%940222
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%820461
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%137937
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3302442
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42314
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%184954
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62840
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30643
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless800%817158
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2700%432704
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul610%658510
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield500%1037114
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff490%1034750
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow450%645502
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor440%942264
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash440%1065100
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe430%309417
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword420%646607
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants420%312968
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots410%1032711
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield410%309101
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword400%1034957
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots390%284228
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves380%64515
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm380%64649
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter370%309894
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude370%1061119
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor370%1034223
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves370%943865
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants360%64900
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor350%644929
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves340%284642
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm340%311170
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants330%309191
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword320%284307
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff320%282564
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots300%309666
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants290%645785
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability280%64890
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm280%941485
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life220%338914
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5180%2339894
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel110%4114285
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye110%1182427
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1182699
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria100%3302442
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +480%177348
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +480%177553
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit80%189147
Valley of LorenDevilImp70%3468009
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +170%380535
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%189961
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%137937
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%940222
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%820461
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76783
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves1010%869300
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves1000%995280
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow1000%1032293
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants980%1386257
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves970%1386972
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul960%658510
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots960%1344212
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots920%1345994
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless910%817158
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm890%1028200
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm880%1423813
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask850%1334972
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor840%1344099
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm830%1279999
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor820%1177773
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter820%1425467
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants810%1317635
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots800%1027461
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5780%763388
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction760%1423280
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage760%1434416
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves760%1317048
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow750%1296351
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow700%1388482
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots600%809796
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life330%338914
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7300%680937
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2339894
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%681476
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%189961
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam110%100720
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%940222
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1182427
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3468009
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1182699
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos60%137937
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +760%820461
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier60%72312
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%115994
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4114285
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria40%3302442
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%88094
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%497835
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76783
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%941485
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%942264
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64515
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%943865
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%309417
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants650%2087538
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff570%2084900
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless550%817158
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream520%1263060
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow520%2085541
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6510%1916343
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor500%2086238
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor480%752078
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm460%1020979
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark460%1067236
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots450%1019848
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor450%1022852
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul440%658510
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm440%1019004
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor440%1023089
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants430%751618
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants430%1244820
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon430%1410581
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves410%1257049
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots400%1038507
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants400%1039600
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear400%1040011
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots400%1383890
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade370%2082913
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots370%799040
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter360%1385210
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves350%809421
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow320%1022378
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots300%800028
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction280%1185787
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1220%2424768
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5190%2339894
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves180%1526621
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace180%1184290
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life180%338914
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves180%1104287
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants160%1507770
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria150%3302442
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor150%1184883
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7130%681476
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0120%1061652
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation90%189961
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1182699
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +760%680937
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +750%820461
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp50%3468009
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye40%1182427
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%940222
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%99980
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova30%219290
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos20%137937
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%122757
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%96329
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%809796
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4114285
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow233%1022378
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul117%658510
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDevils Eye117%1182427
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor117%1023089
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves117%1402120
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots1034%806679
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves994%816371
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow974%1042458
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves944%754697
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants934%1045065
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration934%1128543
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield904%1046003
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless894%817158
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab853%763246
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow843%808772
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog823%923868
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul813%658510
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask803%1090964
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield803%1090004
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves803%773441
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star763%1090707
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword763%807427
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst743%1076809
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection723%816305
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3713%887169
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants713%815919
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter713%807635
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life311%338914
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation231%189961
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%111315
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5181%2339894
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1171%380535
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1182699
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5151%111047
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye141%1182427
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria120%3302442
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel80%4114285
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%137937
Valley of LorenHydraImp60%3468009
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +760%820461
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%189147
Valley of LorenHydraRena +340%940222
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%83332
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%194899
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66369
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76783
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100720
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1090%1296351
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor1000%1177773
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots940%1345994
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor900%1344099
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless660%817158
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves560%773441
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter550%807635
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants550%1045065
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul550%658510
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield540%1046003
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword540%807427
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves500%754697
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst500%1076809
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow490%808772
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves490%816371
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%763246
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots480%809796
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves480%869300
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots470%806679
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection430%816305
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants420%815919
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves400%995280
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%414223
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%338914
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3302442
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3468009
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye130%1182427
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%189961
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2339894
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%113428
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4114285
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%113172
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +160%380535
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1182699
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%940222
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +750%820461
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%497835
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%309894
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%72312
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%137937
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100720
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%282564
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude910%1061119
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor900%1040633
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield790%1037114
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves790%816371
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3760%887169
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog750%923868
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor740%1034223
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants720%815919
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul710%658510
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves700%773441
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash700%1065100
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration690%1128543
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff680%1034750
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask670%1090964
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword670%1034957
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots650%1032711
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless640%817158
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection640%816305
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow640%1042458
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star620%1090707
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield620%1090004
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life270%338914
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2339894
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key190%1182699
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye180%1182427
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5170%111047
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%189961
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4114285
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +1130%380535
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire120%83332
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +5100%111315
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3468009
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +770%820461
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76783
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria60%3302442
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%940222
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit50%189147
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos30%137937
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%184954
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%175774
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%182290
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves430%773441
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless400%817158
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants370%1045065
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves370%995280
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves360%869300
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves330%754697
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow320%808772
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4320%414223
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves320%816371
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul310%658510
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab310%763246
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%807427
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots300%809796
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow290%1042458
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots290%1345994
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection280%816305
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots280%806679
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst270%1076809
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants270%815919
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter270%807635
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor210%1344099
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life190%338914
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield180%1046003
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow170%1296351
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5160%2339894
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key110%1182699
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1182427
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3302442
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +660%113172
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +150%380535
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation40%189961
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel30%4114285
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%940222
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +630%113428
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%83332
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%137937
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3468009
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%72312
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%189147
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66369
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%497835
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%807427
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves720%773441
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots690%809796
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor670%1344099
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield660%1046003
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves660%816371
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow640%1042458
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves620%869300
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst620%1076809
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants610%1045065
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow610%1296351
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab600%763246
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves590%995280
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves580%754697
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots570%806679
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%807635
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow540%808772
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4540%414223
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection540%816305
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants520%815919
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul510%658510
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless470%817158
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots440%1345994
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key300%1182699
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2339894
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%189961
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%338914
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye120%1182427
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6110%113172
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3302442
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3468009
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%113428
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%820461
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%100720
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel50%4114285
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%940222
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76783
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%380535
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%189147
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%137937
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%83332
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%183471
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%72312
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor920%1040633
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask870%1090964
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow830%808772
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots820%806679
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves810%773441
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow800%1042458
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab790%763246
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves790%754697
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter790%807635
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration740%1128543
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants740%815919
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star700%1090707
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog700%923868
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield660%1090004
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection640%816305
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword620%807427
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul600%658510
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves590%816371
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless570%817158
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3550%887169
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life300%338914
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword270%1034957
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash210%1065100
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5210%2339894
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1037114
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude190%1061119
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor170%1034223
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key150%1182699
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation150%189961
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4114285
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3302442
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots130%1032711
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff120%1034750
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1110%380535
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +5100%111315
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%111047
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3468009
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1182427
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +750%820461
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%83332
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%940222
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76783
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%137937
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit20%189147
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%194485
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%78201
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection620%816305
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots570%1345994
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow520%1042458
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants510%815919
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword510%807427
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab510%763246
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves480%773441
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves470%869300
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots460%806679
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants450%1045065
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow440%808772
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield440%1046003
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless410%817158
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves400%816371
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves400%754697
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots390%809796
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst380%1076809
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves370%995280
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor370%1344099
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter350%807635
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4330%414223
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow310%1296351
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul290%658510
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life190%338914
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5160%2339894
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye140%1182427
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation60%189961
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +650%113172
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1182699
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%380535
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%113428
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%100720
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel30%4114285
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +320%940222
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3468009
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%137937
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3302442
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%189147
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%820461
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%83332
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72312
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%497835
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor630%1184883
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless590%817158
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6550%1916343
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor530%752078
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1023089
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction520%1185787
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1402120
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1039600
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm490%1019004
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots480%1019848
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow480%1022378
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots470%1401388
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor460%1022852
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1526621
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots460%799040
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves450%809421
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots440%1038507
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants440%1507770
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1279999
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm430%1020979
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves410%1317048
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants410%1317635
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask410%1334972
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear400%1040011
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves400%1104287
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%800028
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants390%751618
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%658510
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark380%1067236
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace370%1184290
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%338914
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1230%2424768
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3468009
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2339894
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key110%1182699
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye90%1182427
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%189961
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%680937
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4114285
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76783
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%681476
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos50%137937
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%96329
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%88094
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +330%940222
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%820461
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%99980
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%122757
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%497835
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless1000%817158
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm960%1423813
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5950%763388
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants950%1386257
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul950%658510
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow860%1388482
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots850%1345994
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots830%809796
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots820%1027461
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves820%995280
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow820%1296351
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm810%1028200
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor800%1177773
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves780%1386972
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow740%1032293
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage730%1434416
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst720%1076809
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots710%1344212
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves710%869300
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield700%1046003
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction630%1423280
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants600%1045065
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor590%1344099
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter550%1425467
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life340%338914
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel270%4114285
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter260%807635
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2339894
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves190%816371
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye190%1182427
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves180%773441
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%815919
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab170%763246
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key170%1182699
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots160%806679
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria160%3302442
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%816305
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%113172
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation130%189961
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword110%807427
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow100%808772
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +6100%113428
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves90%754697
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +380%940222
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%137937
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%88094
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +760%820461
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%72312
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%100720
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3468009
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally30%115994
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%497835
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless700%817158
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2680%432704
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul560%658510
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor400%52555
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe380%78450
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow370%193174
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield330%52655
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm320%78038
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots320%176997
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear320%183334
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots320%78079
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask310%78293
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%183471
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield310%176916
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash310%68194
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword300%175774
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots300%193823
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield290%194485
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves290%176382
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability290%64890
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear280%78030
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind280%182914
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow280%52519
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66369
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves280%182730
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves270%64515
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind260%175211
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants260%176693
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade260%52346
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants260%64900
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber250%193441
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves240%182391
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff240%182483
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm240%193850
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots230%182290
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor230%175338
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life220%338914
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm220%64649
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4220%21808
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water200%78201
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye120%1182427
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57452
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation110%189961
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key100%1182699
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%189147
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%380535
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +370%56813
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%940222
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3468009
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24972
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%137937
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76783
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%820461
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%497835
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4114285
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19942
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27162
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3302442
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSilk Gloves10%11102
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1061119
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless840%817158
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6710%1916343
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm600%1279999
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul560%658510
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots540%1344212
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction530%1423280
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm500%1423813
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage490%1434416
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction480%1185787
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants470%1039600
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask460%1334972
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow450%1032293
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves440%1317048
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark430%1067236
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear430%1040011
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm420%1028200
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots420%1038507
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm410%1020979
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow400%1388482
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow400%1022378
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves400%1402120
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace400%1184290
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants390%1317635
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves380%1526621
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots380%1027461
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves370%1104287
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves360%1386972
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots360%1401388
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor350%1023089
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor340%1022852
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life330%338914
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants310%1507770
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor280%1184883
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter280%1425467
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants270%1386257
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5160%2339894
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation140%189961
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7140%680937
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria120%3302442
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key100%1182699
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +790%681476
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%940222
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1182427
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%137937
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel60%4114285
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%820461
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115994
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%88094
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3468009
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%96329
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%923868
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%72312
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1434416
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves580%995280
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm570%1423813
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves520%869300
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1296351
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword500%807427
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots500%809796
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter470%1425467
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants470%1045065
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab470%763246
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow460%1032293
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%414223
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor460%1177773
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless460%817158
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul450%658510
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1046003
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots430%1027461
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots410%1345994
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves410%754697
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow400%808772
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction400%1423280
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots390%806679
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm380%1028200
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter370%807635
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst350%1076809
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor320%1344099
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life220%338914
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5160%2339894
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation150%189961
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%816371
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key100%1182699
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow90%1042458
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%113172
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%816305
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%113428
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants60%815919
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1182427
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves50%773441
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%940222
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4114285
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%88094
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3468009
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%72312
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3302442
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%137937
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%942264
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%820461
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless870%817158
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves640%869300
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage620%1434416
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5620%763388
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul620%658510
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots590%809796
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots550%1027461
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves540%1386972
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask540%1334972
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants540%1317635
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm530%1279999
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants520%1386257
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots510%1401388
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm500%1423813
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow490%1388482
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves480%1317048
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction470%1423280
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter470%1425467
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor460%1177773
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves450%1402120
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow440%1296351
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow410%1032293
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots400%1345994
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots400%1344212
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor390%1344099
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm340%1028200
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life250%338914
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7170%681476
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3302442
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye150%1182427
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5150%2339894
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1046003
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves120%995280
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%189961
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1076809
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants90%1045065
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +790%680937
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%137937
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key60%1182699
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +360%940222
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +760%820461
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%115994
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4114285
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%72312
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%100720
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3468009
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%88094
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%497835
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless460%817158
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves430%943865
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor420%1034223
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask420%1090964
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff420%1034750
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star410%1090707
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor410%1040633
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog400%923868
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude390%1061119
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield380%1037114
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm360%941485
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor360%942264
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword360%1034957
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration350%1128543
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword350%646607
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul340%658510
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor330%644929
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow320%645502
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots320%1032711
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash290%1065100
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%645785
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield220%1090004
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3220%887169
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life130%338914
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +590%2339894
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +170%380535
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key60%1182699
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%189961
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%177553
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%189147
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +450%177348
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%940222
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4114285
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1182427
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%137937
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3302442
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3468009
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4620%414223
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage610%1434416
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst600%1076809
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves600%995280
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless590%817158
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield590%1046003
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor570%1344099
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow560%808772
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots550%1345994
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter540%807635
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm540%1028200
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction530%1423280
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow530%1032293
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul530%658510
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor520%1177773
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1296351
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword490%807427
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1425467
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves480%754697
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots480%1027461
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots470%809796
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab450%763246
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots450%806679
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm440%1423813
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants430%1045065
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves430%869300
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1344212
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%338914
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4114285
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5120%2339894
Valley of LorenTantalosImp120%3468009
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6110%113172
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1182699
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%189961
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%113428
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%820461
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1182427
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +350%940222
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%137937
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3302442
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%72312
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%100720
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%115994
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%88094
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%309101
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52346
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76783
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants935%1507770
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor884%1184883
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves864%1104287
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves854%1526621
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction844%1185787
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless784%817158
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace784%1184290
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul633%658510
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots613%1027461
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5573%763388
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves563%1317048
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction543%1423280
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage512%1434416
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm512%1423813
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm502%1028200
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves492%1386972
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots482%1401388
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves482%1402120
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor472%1177773
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants472%1386257
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask462%1334972
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow422%1388482
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants412%1317635
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1279999
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter392%1425467
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow312%1032293
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots271%1344212
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life241%338914
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5151%2339894
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1182699
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye121%1182427
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%681476
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria111%3302442
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow100%1296351
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation100%189961
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots90%809796
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel90%4114285
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%869300
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1344099
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +770%680937
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +360%940222
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%137937
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +750%820461
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier50%72312
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning40%497835
Valley of LorenZaikanImp30%3468009
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots30%1345994
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%88094
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76783
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%96329
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1034750
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%115994
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1065100
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1037114
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%942264
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1356877%817158
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul1013445%658510
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst768804%1076809
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3712494%887169
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves688534%995280
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star687614%1090707
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask687474%1090964
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword686784%807427
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter686134%807635
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow685834%808772
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield685774%1046003
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves685444%754697
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab685404%763246
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection684174%816305
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves684014%773441
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants683644%1045065
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots683264%806679
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow682124%1042458
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants682044%815919
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield681014%1090004
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves680984%816371
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration679464%1128543
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life303812%338914
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5213531%2339894
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation201831%189961
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye134141%1182427
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1133931%380535
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5132391%111315
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key130971%1182699
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5129981%111047
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102091%4114285
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp82370%3468009
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +770750%820461
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +368760%940222
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65430%3302442
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos55180%137937
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit48150%189147
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30200%100720
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire18310%83332
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%497835
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1130%64900
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1060%182483
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%78079
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1020%78450
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%78030
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%193441
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%78038
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52555
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots950%193823
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52519
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64890
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade930%52346
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%182391
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%78293
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm910%193850
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind900%175211
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves890%176382
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor890%175338
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind880%182914
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%183471
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%68194
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%194485
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants860%176693
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword850%175774
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%193174
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64515
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%176916
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear840%183334
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66369
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%182290
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water820%78201
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%64649
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%176997
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%182730
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52655
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%24972
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76783
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19942
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1569126%817158
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1176474%658510
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6825833%1916343
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream748063%1263060
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots718023%799040
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor716573%1022852
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor716143%1023089
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon715453%1410581
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor715403%752078
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants714843%2087538
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants714793%1039600
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff714643%2084900
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow714223%1022378
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark714213%1067236
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots713963%1019848
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots713873%1383890
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants713863%751618
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots713703%800028
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants713443%1244820
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm713423%1020979
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves712293%1257049
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves712123%809421
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor712043%2086238
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade711643%2082913
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm711463%1019004
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow711063%2085541
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots711043%1038507
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter710243%1385210
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear709173%1040011
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1406432%2424768
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life355841%338914
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction286811%1185787
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor286491%1184883
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves285481%1526621
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves285331%1104287
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace285171%1184290
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants282431%1507770
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5247011%2339894
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation233581%189961
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0203931%1061652
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key153201%1182699
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7152131%681476
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye151701%1182427
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7149111%680937
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +398110%940222
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +782910%820461
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp78020%3468009
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel73420%4114285
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos65970%137937
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria60580%3302442
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova52410%219290
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno43560%96329
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay40620%122757
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm37000%99980
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11270%79680
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2730%754697
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2680%1076809
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%773441
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2660%808772
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2660%807427
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2640%995280
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%809796
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2510%816305
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2410%1090964
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2400%763246
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2390%1090707
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%869300
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2370%1046003
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2370%816371
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2350%807635
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2320%806679
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2310%1090004
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2260%1045065
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2130%815919
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1042458
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%497835
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%83332
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%72312
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%100720
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1030116%817158
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul762105%658510
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4539253%414223
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow524263%1296351
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants496703%1045065
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots496643%1345994
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow495853%808772
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow495633%1042458
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection494893%816305
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield494683%1046003
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves494543%869300
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves494183%754697
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter493463%807635
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots493223%806679
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves493013%995280
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots492683%809796
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab492573%763246
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants492123%815919
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword491943%807427
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves491333%773441
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor491093%1344099
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves490273%816371
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst489293%1076809
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life229971%338914
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye200611%1182427
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key198661%1182699
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5162831%2339894
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation154311%189961
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +199941%380535
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +699111%113428
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +698681%113172
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria91291%3302442
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3468009
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +754510%820461
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +353340%940222
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos40360%137937
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit36820%189147
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel26550%4114285
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22460%83332
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21730%100720
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier19740%72312
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%497835
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%176997
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52655
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%78201
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%78038
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword760%284307
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%183471
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64900
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask750%78293
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff750%182483
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow750%52519
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64649
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield720%176916
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword720%175774
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%175211
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%284642
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%182730
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear690%183334
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66369
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash670%68194
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78450
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%284228
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%282564
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%182914
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%175338
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%311170
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%312968
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%182391
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability650%64890
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots610%78079
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%176693
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52346
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52555
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%78030
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves560%176382
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64515
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%182290
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%193850
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%193823
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%194485
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%193174
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%193441
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth150%195001
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24972
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19942
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76783
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless995686%817158
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul745254%658510
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5517463%763388
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage472163%1434416
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves466573%995280
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots465793%809796
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm464023%1028200
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter463543%1425467
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves463233%1386972
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow462203%1296351
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield462113%1046003
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves462023%869300
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots461373%1344212
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow461373%1388482
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst460923%1076809
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants460783%1386257
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor460223%1177773
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor459943%1344099
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots459823%1345994
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction459543%1423280
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm458863%1423813
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots458253%1027461
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow457763%1032293
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants457183%1045065
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life224201%338914
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157461%2339894
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation147661%189961
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697641%113172
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye96751%1182427
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696631%113428
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95381%1182699
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93391%816371
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93201%754697
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92801%806679
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91991%773441
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91301%807635
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91181%815919
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90841%816305
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90701%808772
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90231%807427
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90201%763246
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4114285
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3468009
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52470%3302442
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751920%820461
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351740%940222
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40710%137937
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33460%88094
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22790%115994
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21620%100720
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17280%72312
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%497835
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless438315%817158
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul328274%658510
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6226973%1916343
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark164092%1067236
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow154832%1388482
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor154452%1022852
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves154252%1104287
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace154132%1184290
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage154042%1434416
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction154042%1185787
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants153862%1507770
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots153782%1401388
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm153502%1423813
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow153422%1022378
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants153252%1386257
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor153072%1184883
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm152792%1028200
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear152722%1040011
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants152542%1317635
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots152472%1344212
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves152472%1526621
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots152442%1038507
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants152282%1039600
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots152252%1027461
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow152222%1032293
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask152212%1334972
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter152132%1425467
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction152012%1423280
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm151922%1020979
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor151832%1023089
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves151332%1386972
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm151232%1279999
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves151122%1402120
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves150752%1317048
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life97111%338914
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +568531%2339894
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation65561%189961
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +742980%681476
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +742670%680937
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key42070%1182699
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye41980%1182427
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria41450%3302442
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +328160%940222
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722800%820461
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos18170%137937
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3468009
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10910%96329
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9410%88094
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel7900%4114285
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7510%115994
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5760%72312
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4440%100720
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph3060%79680
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1034223
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%646607
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude560%1061119
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1034957
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1065100
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%644929
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1032711
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1128543
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star470%1090707
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1037114
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1034750
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1090964
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1090004
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves400%943865
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%941485
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1040633
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%645502
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%923868
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%942264
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%83332
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%189147
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%497835
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%816371
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%815919
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%658510
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%808772
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1090707
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%414223
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%816305
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1344099
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1042458
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%806679
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6124495%1916343
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark106694%1067236
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction101494%1423280
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots100614%1038507
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves99934%1386972
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves99844%1526621
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow99804%1388482
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage99424%1434416
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear99344%1040011
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor99274%1184883
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants99214%1039600
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves99154%1402120
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves98744%1104287
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots98744%1401388
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction98714%1185787
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants98664%1386257
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask98554%1334972
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter98514%1425467
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm98494%1423813
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace98174%1184290
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots97044%1344212
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless64002%817158
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48792%658510
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +538241%2339894
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724431%680937
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23391%1182699
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723291%681476
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23271%1182427
32Alpha CrusRena +315121%940222
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14981%338914
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14211%4114285
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713330%820461
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10520%3302442
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10450%1032293
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10380%189961
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10370%1022378
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10210%1023089
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10130%1279999
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10120%1507770
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10100%1317635
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10100%1028200
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9800%1022852
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9780%1317048
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9670%1027461
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9640%1020979
32Alpha CrusImp8940%3468009
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7450%137937
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5600%96329
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5130%88094
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4900%115994
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4530%72312
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%100720
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1940%79680
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%497835
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1034223
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%646607
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%644929
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1032711
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1037114
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%923868
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1034750
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1090004
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1090964
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%943865
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1034957
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%942264
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1090707
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor140%1040633
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%941485
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%645502
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%83332
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1061119
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1128543
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1065100
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23620%1076809
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22150%1045065
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21590%1090707
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21590%808772
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21570%1046003
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21550%1042458
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21400%1090964
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21350%816305
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21140%1090004
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20970%816371
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20930%807635
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20910%815919
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20900%806679
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20800%807427
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19990%995280
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +319060%887169
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9180%817158
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7850%658510
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55350%2339894
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54120%111047
32Ax WarriorDevils Key4000%1182699
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13810%380535
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3790%1182427
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53580%111315
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2850%3302442
32Ax WarriorImp2790%3468009
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2590%763246
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4114285
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2480%338914
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2320%1128543
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%773441
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +72020%820461
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves2000%754697
32Ax WarriorRena +31780%940222
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1460%189961
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1430%189147
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1190%137937
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire650%83332
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam640%100720
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%497835
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%193850
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%176382
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66369
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%193174
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%175774
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%182391
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%183334
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%175211
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%182914
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%193441
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%193823
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64649
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%78038
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52555
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78450
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52655
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%183471
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%78030
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%194485
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64900
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%176916
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52519
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52346
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%182730
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%176997
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%176693
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%182483
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64890
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78079
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%68194
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20581%1423280
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20461%1434416
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20221%1423813
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20161%1344099
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves20121%1386972
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20111%1425467
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves20091%995280
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants20071%1045065
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield20041%1046003
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19741%869300
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19611%1345994
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19601%1076809
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19581%1177773
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19531%1344212
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19451%1388482
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19441%1386257
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517351%763388
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9100%817158
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6780%658510
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55810%2339894
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4120%808772
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves4030%816371
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3930%806679
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3920%816305
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3880%807635
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%807427
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3840%815919
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63570%113428
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3500%1182427
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63320%113172
32Beam KnighDevils Key3150%1182699
32Beam KnighImp2890%3468009
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4114285
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2250%3302442
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2210%338914
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1028200
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2080%1032293
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2060%1027461
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +72000%820461
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1980%809796
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1890%1296351
32Beam KnighRena +31870%940222
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1420%189961
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1310%88094
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1030%137937
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%100720
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally920%115994
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%72312
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%773441
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%754697
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%763246
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%497835
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream7820%1263060
32BerserkerRune Blade7790%2082913
32BerserkerScroll of Summon7760%1410581
32BerserkerLord Scepter7740%1385210
32BerserkerDark Master Boots7740%799040
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm7670%1831730
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7630%1383890
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants7560%2087538
32BerserkerDark Master Mask7510%2564394
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor7450%752078
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7450%1244820
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots7400%800028
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves7340%1257049
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7110%2085541
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63690%1916343
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1980%817158
32BerserkerSpirit +11960%2424768
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1820%3302442
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1620%658510
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1550%4114285
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51190%2339894
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7910%680937
32BerserkerSpirit +0910%1061652
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7840%681476
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants750%751618
32BerserkerDevils Eye750%1182427
32BerserkerDark Breaker690%1829204
32BerserkerDevils Key690%1182699
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor670%2086238
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff660%2084900
32BerserkerThunder Blade610%1864364
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno460%96329
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7420%820461
32BerserkerJewel of Life420%338914
32BerserkerScroll of Decay410%122757
32BerserkerRena +3380%940222
32BerserkerJewel of Creation380%189961
32BerserkerScroll of Nova370%219290
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm270%99980
32BerserkerApple250%76783
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos250%137937
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%79680
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1345994
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning20%497835
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%807635
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%995280
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1076809
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1045065
32BerserkerAquagold Crossbow10%808772
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%869300
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%754697
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%816305
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%806679
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25711%1076809
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask25001%1090964
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24851%816371
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24791%816305
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24301%1090707
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24251%806679
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24211%1046003
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves24171%995280
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter24121%807635
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow24061%1042458
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword24051%807427
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23951%1090004
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23741%815919
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23701%869300
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23301%808772
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23261%1045065
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320101%887169
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9620%817158
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7970%658510
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56310%2339894
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63900%113172
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3800%1182427
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53750%111315
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63720%113428
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53680%111047
32Bloody wolDevils Key3540%1182699
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13220%380535
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2800%809796
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2600%773441
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2490%754697
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2330%3302442
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2240%338914
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2170%763246
32Bloody wolRena +31830%940222
32Bloody wolImp1660%3468009
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71550%820461
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%83332
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1530%189961
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4114285
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1240%189147
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100720
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1090%137937
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%497835
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%175211
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52555
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%193441
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%193844
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%182730
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%183471
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%194899
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64890
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%182914
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%182391
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%193823
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%195001
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%176382
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%184954
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%182290
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64515
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%193850
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64649
32Bloody wolLight Spear20%183334
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%175774
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%68194
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78201
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24972
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%175338
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%176997
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%195144
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%78079
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%195577
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%78038
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64900
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%176916
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66369
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52519
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%197184
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78450
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52655
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52346
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%182483
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow263%4688083
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor192%11265447
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor162%14255087
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3302442
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%8982169
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8986051
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3197420
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%658510
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%817158
32Dark ElfImp20%3468009
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4114285
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%338914
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%137937
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1061652
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33720%1076809
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31580%1046003
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31360%808772
32Death AngeElemental Shield31230%1090004
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves31070%816371
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots31020%806679
32Death AngeCrystal Sword31010%807427
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30930%923868
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30710%1090707
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30620%1045065
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30410%807635
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30270%1090964
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29940%816305
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29900%815919
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29610%1042458
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319870%887169
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9890%817158
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7260%658510
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55930%2339894
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4410%4114285
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53940%111315
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53750%111047
32Death AngeDevils Eye3720%1182427
32Death AngeDevils Key3610%1182699
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13460%380535
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3310%1128543
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3270%763246
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3210%754697
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3070%3302442
32Death AngeImp2960%3468009
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2810%773441
32Death AngeJewel of Life2480%338914
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72070%820461
32Death AngeRena +31930%940222
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1680%189961
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1540%100720
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%189147
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1150%137937
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire430%83332
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%497835
32Death AngePlate Boots80%182290
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%194899
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%78079
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%193174
32Death AngeSerpent Shield40%176916
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%175211
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52346
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%193823
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24972
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%182914
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%176997
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves30%176382
32Death AngePlate Helm20%78038
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%195144
32Death AngePlate Pants20%176693
32Death AngeTower Shield20%194485
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78450
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78293
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%193844
32Death AngePendant of Water10%78201
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%182730
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%175338
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%68194
32Death AngeLight Spear10%183334
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%183471
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66369
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%78030
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%195001
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52555
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%195577
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52519
32Death AngeLight Saber10%193441
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%182391
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%182483
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52655
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%175774
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21640%1386257
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21330%1386972
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21140%1334972
32DrakanAdamantine Armor21100%1344099
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20820%1388482
32DrakanSword of Destruction20740%1423280
32DrakanGreat Scepter20680%1425467
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20540%869300
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20530%1344212
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20530%1434416
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20300%1423813
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20140%1177773
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots20070%1345994
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19880%995280
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517530%763388
32DrakanJewel of Bless9000%817158
32DrakanJewel of Soul6090%658510
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55490%2339894
32DrakanDevils Eye3550%1182427
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73520%681476
32DrakanBlood Bone +73290%680937
32DrakanDevils Key3250%1182699
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1279999
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2230%1032293
32DrakanJewel of Life2200%338914
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2190%1317048
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2190%1028200
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2150%1317635
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2080%100720
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2070%1296351
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2010%1027461
32DrakanImp1990%3468009
32DrakanRena +31910%940222
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1870%3302442
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1790%809796
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4114285
32DrakanBox of Luck +71730%820461
32DrakanJewel of Creation1260%189961
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%88094
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1050%137937
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%72312
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%115994
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%497835
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%311170
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%644929
32DrakanDragon Helm40%941485
32DrakanBronze Shield40%309101
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1034957
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64900
32DrakanDragon Boots30%309666
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%942264
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%309894
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1034750
32DrakanHelical Sword30%646607
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%309191
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%943865
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%282564
32DrakanSilver Bow20%645502
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%309417
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%312968
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1034223
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%284228
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64515
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1037114
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1032711
32DrakanGiant Sword10%284307
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64890
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor170814%8986051
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants168013%5815759
32DreadfearHurricane Pants164613%8982169
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants164113%5587945
32DreadfearDark Master Armor159013%5812900
32DreadfearDark Master Pants5574%5491639
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm5484%5494925
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor5124%3884463
32DreadfearHurricane Boots5114%5492497
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +74123%3197420
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria3022%3302442
32DreadfearImp2412%3468009
32DreadfearJewel of Bless2182%817158
32DreadfearSpirit +12082%2424768
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2002%4114285
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1621%658510
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51331%2339894
32DreadfearSpirit +0951%1061652
32DreadfearJewel of Life500%338914
32DreadfearRena +3470%940222
32DreadfearJewel of Creation440%189961
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7410%820461
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos280%137937
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%79680
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%497835
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1040011
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1067236
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1526621
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1385210
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1022852
32DreadfearDark Steel Pants10%1039600
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%115994
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%752078
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1184883
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1185787
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%800028
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1402120
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm6170%1831730
32GigantisRune Blade5670%2082913
32GigantisLord Scepter5490%1385210
32GigantisDark Soul Boots5350%800028
32GigantisDark Steel Armor5320%752078
32GigantisHurricane Gloves5300%1257049
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves5280%809421
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream5230%1263060
32GigantisScroll of Summon5130%1410581
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow5120%2085541
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots5100%1383890
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants5080%2087538
32GigantisDark Master Boots5070%799040
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants5030%1244820
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +64100%1916343
32GigantisSpirit +12330%2424768
32GigantisJewel of Bless2020%817158
32GigantisJewel of Soul1630%658510
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1620%1039600
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1500%1038507
32GigantisDragon Spear1500%1040011
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1280%1067236
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51240%2339894
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1230%3302442
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1190%1019004
32GigantisDevils Key920%1182699
32GigantisDevils Eye880%1182427
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7880%681476
32GigantisSpirit +0860%1061652
32GigantisBlood Bone +7820%680937
32GigantisGuardian Angel760%4114285
32GigantisDark Breaker730%1829204
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor600%2086238
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff590%2084900
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants520%751618
32GigantisThunder Blade520%1864364
32GigantisJewel of Life510%338914
32GigantisScroll of Nova440%219290
32GigantisRena +3440%940222
32GigantisBox of Luck +7440%820461
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%96329
32GigantisImp280%3468009
32GigantisScroll of Decay260%122757
32GigantisJewel of Chaos240%137937
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm230%99980
32GigantisApple210%76783
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm170%1020979
32GigantisJewel of Creation170%189961
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots160%1019848
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor160%1023089
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor160%1022852
32GigantisCelestial Bow130%1022378
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%79680
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1345994
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%815919
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%995280
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%869300
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%497835
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1046003
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%807427
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%816371
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1045065
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%816305
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%807635
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9107%1137
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor9037%11265447
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9027%14255087
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8817%1103
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8787%1109
32Illusion oKnight Blade8627%1108
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8447%4688083
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113503%14971
32Illusion oBox of Luck +103022%8495
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122782%11116
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71952%3197420
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4114285
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3302442
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2424768
32Illusion oImp1061%3468009
32Illusion oJewel of Bless891%817158
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5494925
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3251964
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants831%5587945
32Illusion oHurricane Boots821%5492497
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3884463
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants801%5815759
32Illusion oDark Master Armor771%5812900
32Illusion oJewel of Soul751%658510
32Illusion oDark Master Mask711%2564394
32Illusion oDark Master Pants701%5491639
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5641%2339894
32Illusion oSpirit +0490%1061652
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%497835
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%189961
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%10003
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%820461
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%338914
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%137937
32Illusion oRena +3140%940222
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%219290
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1182427
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%681476
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1182699
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1831730
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1829204
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1864364
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%79680
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor309087%1344099
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor307807%1177773
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots306127%1345994
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow144513%808772
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4143843%414223
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants143383%815919
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst142953%1076809
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection142433%816305
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves142233%816371
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword142193%807427
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter142163%807635
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants141413%1045065
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves140973%995280
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield140723%1046003
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves139903%869300
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots139113%806679
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72902%817158
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54651%658510
32Iron WheelImp45201%3468009
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +543001%2339894
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39231%4114285
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33641%3302442
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow32051%1296351
32Iron WheelDevils Key27441%1182699
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27301%1182427
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +627131%113428
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126921%380535
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626671%113172
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15610%338914
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714430%820461
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14200%754697
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves14140%773441
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14050%763246
32Iron WheelRena +313730%940222
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13520%809796
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation11030%189961
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8240%137937
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8070%72312
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6510%100720
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5930%88094
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1290%497835
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%78079
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%175338
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66369
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%309894
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%309417
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%284228
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%282564
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52519
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%176382
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%311170
32Iron WheelPlate Pants130%176693
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%176997
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm130%64649
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78450
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%176916
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52346
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%284642
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%68194
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%78038
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64890
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%78030
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%312968
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%645785
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask100%78293
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%175774
32Iron WheelBronze Shield100%309101
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64515
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%309666
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52555
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%309191
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%78201
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64900
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52655
32Iron WheelRing of Wind80%175211
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%284307
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%189147
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24972
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter144091%807635
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor143161%1344099
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots143121%1345994
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield143011%1046003
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants142781%815919
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves142191%816371
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst142081%1076809
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow142041%1042458
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants141741%1045065
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow141611%808772
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves141561%995280
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots141271%806679
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4140561%414223
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection139601%816305
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword139541%807427
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves138721%869300
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless71010%817158
32Lizard WarDevils Key54430%1182699
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54350%658510
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53730%1182427
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541820%2339894
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127180%380535
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626590%113172
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626480%113428
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18510%3302442
32Lizard WarJewel of Life16000%338914
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14580%1296351
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14230%754697
32Lizard WarRena +314120%940222
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots14090%809796
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves14040%773441
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713930%820461
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13710%763246
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4114285
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11350%189961
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9530%189147
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8310%72312
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8160%137937
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5660%100720
32Lizard WarImp4690%3468009
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4460%83332
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%497835
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%284307
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%176997
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78293
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%182730
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%176693
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%284642
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52346
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%176382
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%182391
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%176916
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%175211
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%78079
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52655
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%78030
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%182290
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%182483
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64515
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%282564
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%311170
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78450
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%182914
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64900
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%183334
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability70%64890
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%78038
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66369
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%78201
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52519
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%284228
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%175338
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%194485
32Lizard WarRing of Earth50%195001
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52555
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%68194
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%312968
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants40%183471
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64649
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%175774
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%193174
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%193850
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24972
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%193823
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19942
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%193441
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26580%815919
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26390%995280
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26290%816305
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26180%1076809
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow26000%808772
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25920%807427
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25920%806679
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25910%816371
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25770%1046003
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25690%807635
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25690%1344099
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25620%1345994
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25450%1045065
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25150%869300
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24840%1042458
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420190%414223
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9750%817158
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8190%658510
32Mega CrustDevils Key7790%1182699
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7400%1182427
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55820%2339894
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14240%380535
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64230%113172
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63640%113428
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria3180%3302442
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2960%1296351
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2820%763246
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2750%754697
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2610%809796
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%773441
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2120%338914
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4114285
32Mega CrustRena +31940%940222
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71890%820461
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1650%72312
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1600%189961
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1500%189147
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%137937
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100720
32Mega CrustImp1020%3468009
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%83332
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%497835
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%68194
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%282564
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52655
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%312968
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword40%175774
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%183471
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%78030
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%175338
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%175211
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%176997
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%78201
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64890
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52519
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%182483
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52555
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64649
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%78079
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66369
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%182914
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%78038
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%284228
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52346
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%78450
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%194485
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%284642
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%182290
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%311170
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%176382
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64900
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64515
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%284307
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%182391
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%176916
32Mega CrustPlate Pants10%176693
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%193174
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%183334
32PersonaDark Soul Pants162114%5815759
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants159713%5587945
32PersonaHurricane Boots157713%5492497
32PersonaDark Master Pants155013%5491639
32PersonaDark Soul Helm152413%5494925
32PersonaDark Master Armor151613%5812900
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor4294%3884463
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor3873%3251964
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +73763%3197420
32PersonaJewel of Bless2352%817158
32PersonaSpirit +11711%2424768
32PersonaJewel of Soul1651%658510
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1491%497835
32PersonaTransformation Ring +51141%2339894
32PersonaSpirit +0911%1061652
32PersonaGuardian Angel711%4114285
32PersonaJewel of Life490%338914
32PersonaRena +3480%940222
32PersonaBox of Luck +7410%820461
32PersonaJewel of Creation320%189961
32PersonaHorn of Uniria310%3302442
32PersonaImp300%3468009
32PersonaJewel of Chaos260%137937
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%79680
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1040011
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1184290
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1104287
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1526621
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%752078
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1185787
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5139651%763388
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage138661%1434416
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves135691%1386972
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor134671%1177773
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst134611%1076809
32Poison GolSword of Destruction134041%1423280
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield133961%1046003
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants133571%1386257
32Poison GolGreat Scepter133551%1425467
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm133471%1423813
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves133281%869300
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots132961%1345994
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves132751%995280
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants132511%1045065
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots132381%1344212
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow132211%1388482
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor132041%1344099
32Poison GolJewel of Bless69340%817158
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53920%658510
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542630%2339894
32Poison GolDevils Key27810%1182699
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627680%113428
32Poison GolDevils Eye27500%1182427
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26950%807635
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626320%113172
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26180%816305
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants26180%815919
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves26010%816371
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25840%807427
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25820%808772
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25340%806679
32Poison GolImp19650%3468009
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16910%3302442
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4114285
32Poison GolJewel of Life16170%338914
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714480%820461
32Poison GolRena +314110%940222
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13700%1032293
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13520%1296351
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13490%1028200
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13300%809796
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots13010%1027461
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10770%189961
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall9020%88094
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8420%137937
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6870%115994
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6690%100720
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3700%72312
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3040%754697
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2670%773441
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2530%763246
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%497835
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6125221%1916343
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark93111%1067236
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants90441%1039600
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89631%1040011
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves89491%1402120
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots89191%1401388
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow89181%1388482
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage88921%1434416
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots88751%1344212
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88591%1425467
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask88491%1334972
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor88251%1184883
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm88201%1423813
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87921%1423280
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction87761%1185787
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves87761%1526621
32Queen BeeElemental Mace87681%1184290
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves87441%1386972
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants87301%1386257
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves87081%1104287
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots87041%1038507
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63641%817158
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49211%658510
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537600%2339894
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24760%1182427
32Queen BeeDevils Key24150%1182699
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723620%680937
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723170%681476
32Queen BeeRena +314710%940222
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14650%338914
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12960%4114285
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712190%820461
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9810%3302442
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9740%189961
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9670%1022378
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves9100%1317048
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9080%1020979
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9050%1028200
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8900%1317635
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8770%1032293
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8630%1023089
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8530%1022852
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8320%1027461
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8320%1507770
32Queen BeeImp8240%3468009
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8160%1279999
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7410%137937
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall5040%88094
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4990%96329
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4200%115994
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier4000%72312
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2090%100720
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1950%79680
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%497835
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1090004
32Queen BeeHelical Sword230%646607
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%943865
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1037114
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1034957
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%645502
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1032711
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1034750
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1034223
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1090707
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1090964
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1040633
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%923868
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%644929
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%942264
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1065100
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%941485
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire40%83332
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1128543
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1061119
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage154621%1434416
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor147441%1177773
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor146391%1344099
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow146351%808772
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst146341%1076809
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield145911%1046003
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants145621%1045065
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves145501%995280
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots145311%1345994
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm145291%1423813
32Queen RainGreat Scepter145021%1425467
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots144741%806679
32Queen RainSword of Destruction144651%1423280
32Queen RainMaster Scepter144271%807635
32Queen RainCrystal Sword142721%807427
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves142671%869300
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4140111%414223
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71790%817158
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53760%658510
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541790%2339894
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627720%113428
32Queen RainDevils Key26770%1182699
32Queen RainDevils Eye26570%1182427
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +626030%113172
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24660%1042458
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24180%816371
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23660%815919
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23460%816305
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20130%3302442
32Queen RainGuardian Angel19040%4114285
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15940%1032293
32Queen RainJewel of Life15430%338914
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15120%1028200
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14810%1027461
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14600%1296351
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14560%754697
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714450%820461
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14380%809796
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab14020%763246
32Queen RainRena +313710%940222
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11070%189961
32Queen RainImp10540%3468009
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8650%137937
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6220%88094
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier6000%72312
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4250%100720
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2520%773441
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%497835
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%78030
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%309417
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%309894
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%282564
32Queen RainGiant Sword140%284307
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52655
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%645502
32Queen RainLegendary Helm140%64649
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%284228
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%68194
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%309666
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%941485
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64515
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%284642
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%64900
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%78201
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%309191
32Queen RainDouble Blade120%52346
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%312968
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78293
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%942264
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52519
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%78038
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%644929
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%645785
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52555
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78450
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%311170
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%309101
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%943865
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64890
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66369
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%646607
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%78079
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24972
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1423280
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%806679
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1425467
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%809796
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%414223
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1434416
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%807427
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1344099
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%995280
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17544812%5815759
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17531512%3884463
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17503212%5812900
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17478012%5587945
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17475412%5492497
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17471012%5494925
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17433212%5491639
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7455473%3197420
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243612%4114285
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1227192%2424768
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215331%3302442
AidaBloody DeaImp206631%3468009
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138551%2339894
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113741%1061652
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103991%2564394
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103181%1864364
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101401%3251964
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789821%680937
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789351%681476
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88231%1182427
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87181%1182699
AidaBloody DeaRena +355270%940222
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%497835
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746190%820461
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15630%817158
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15410%658510
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11220%338914
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%137937
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%79680
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4150%189961
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor510%1184883
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1526621
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1019848
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1039600
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1185787
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1386972
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1317635
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1317048
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1038507
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1401388
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1023089
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1402120
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1104287
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1388482
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1022852
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1067236
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1386257
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1020979
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1507770
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1279999
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1344212
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1019004
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1334972
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1040011
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%809421
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1022378
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1184290
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%72312
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%99980
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%96329
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%88094
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%115994
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34796914%5812900
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34779514%5492497
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34757814%5494925
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34755314%5815759
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34753114%5587945
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34742414%5491639
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor866563%3251964
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor864603%3884463
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7754233%3197420
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3468009
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel430592%4114285
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367851%2424768
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251421%3302442
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227871%2339894
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0187181%1061652
AidaBloody GolRena +392100%940222
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning87480%497835
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773850%820461
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30840%658510
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30550%817158
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life30020%338914
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22880%189961
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15930%137937
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10870%79680
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1040011
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1401388
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%752078
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1526621
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1022852
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1334972
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1507770
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1038507
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1020979
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1185787
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%809421
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1104287
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%751618
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1023089
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%799040
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1184883
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%800028
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1067236
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1317048
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1279999
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1022378
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1039600
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1402120
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1019848
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1317635
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1184290
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1019004
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%88094
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%115994
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%96329
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%99980
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%122757
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor914749%3884463
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm914649%5494925
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants914449%5587945
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor912109%5812900
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots911439%5492497
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask911199%2564394
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants910929%5491639
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants910799%5815759
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor907809%3251964
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7296263%3197420
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149852%3302442
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1147071%2424768
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker115021%1829204
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113431%1864364
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm113051%1831730
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591161%2339894
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel89201%4114285
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74401%219290
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073341%1061652
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3468009
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758971%681476
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +758041%680937
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57971%1182427
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57691%1182699
AidaBloody OrcRena +336120%940222
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729290%820461
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17330%338914
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10280%658510
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9580%817158
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5420%137937
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3930%79680
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3220%497835
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2730%189961
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1388482
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1067236
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1022378
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1279999
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1039600
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1344212
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1032293
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1526621
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1507770
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1020979
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1423280
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1425467
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1104287
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1402120
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1027461
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1184290
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1317048
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1022852
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1434416
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1334972
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1184883
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1386972
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1040011
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1185787
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1023089
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1386257
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1423813
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm180%1028200
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1038507
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1401388
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1317635
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%72312
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%96329
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%88094
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%115994
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11826314%5812900
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11825314%5587945
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11819814%5815759
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11797114%8982169
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11786114%8986051
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm397015%5494925
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395425%5491639
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392595%3884463
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388645%5492497
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216523%3197420
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141882%4114285
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109881%3302442
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1105011%2424768
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566111%2339894
AidaBloody WitImp64011%3468009
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053891%1061652
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%497835
AidaBloody WitRena +327520%940222
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721900%820461
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%658510
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%817158
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%338914
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6690%189961
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%137937
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%79680
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1023089
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1507770
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1019004
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1039600
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1385210
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1383890
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1019848
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1040011
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%809421
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1526621
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1067236
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1104287
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%752078
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1185787
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1401388
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%751618
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%800028
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1038507
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1022852
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1402120
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1020979
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1410581
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1022378
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1184883
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1184290
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%799040
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1388482
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1317048
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1386972
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1386257
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1279999
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1317635
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1334972
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%88094
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%122757
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249474%763388
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243464%1434416
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237594%1423813
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237044%1045065
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236764%1386972
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236744%1296351
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236654%1344212
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236284%1425467
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235854%869300
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235724%1032293
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235594%1028200
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235574%1344099
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235434%1388482
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235274%1177773
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235204%1076809
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234904%1046003
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234804%1386257
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234694%1423280
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234644%1027461
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234544%995280
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233154%809796
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232964%1345994
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573211%2339894
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1182699
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649091%113428
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48301%807427
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48291%1182427
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648261%113172
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47641%763246
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47621%808772
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47341%773441
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47331%806679
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47271%754697
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%816371
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46861%816305
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46821%815919
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46271%807635
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3468009
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4114285
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%820461
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%940222
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3302442
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15710%88094
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%100720
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10660%115994
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%72312
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%658510
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4330%817158
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%338914
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%137937
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%189961
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%497835
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1642
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503155%1296351
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471624%807635
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469704%1344099
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469454%1046003
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468814%809796
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468694%815919
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468574%806679
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468444%773441
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468034%869300
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467804%1045065
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467774%1042458
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467474%1345994
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%754697
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467024%995280
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466634%1076809
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465674%808772
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465164%807427
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465034%763246
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464914%816305
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464274%816371
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432634%414223
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168802%1182699
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1182427
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2339894
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686101%113172
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%380535
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%113428
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44990%3302442
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%820461
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%940222
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%189147
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%72312
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4114285
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%100720
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3468009
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%83332
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%658510
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%817158
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%338914
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%137937
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%189961
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%497835
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%175211
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78450
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%182290
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52555
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%284642
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%284228
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78293
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%284307
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%311170
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64890
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%312968
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%175774
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52655
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%182730
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%183471
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%176916
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64900
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%176997
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66369
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%182391
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%78201
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%68194
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64515
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52346
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1642
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%176693
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%282564
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64649
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%175338
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%182914
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%182483
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%78030
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%183334
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52519
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%78038
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%176382
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%78079
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%193850
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%193823
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%193174
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%194485
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19942
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%193441
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%195001
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24972
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab114995%763246
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor102025%1040633
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow101955%808772
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection101845%816305
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog101735%923868
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter101695%807635
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask101575%1090964
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star101215%1090707
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow100695%1042458
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield100505%1090004
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration100485%1128543
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves100465%754697
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves100425%816371
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword100015%807427
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves99785%773441
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots99465%806679
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants99335%815919
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +386144%887169
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +526411%2339894
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash26091%1065100
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield26031%1037114
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25931%1032711
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff25601%1034750
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor25601%1034223
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude25161%1061119
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword24761%1034957
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +117411%380535
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key17221%1182699
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +517191%111315
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +517151%111047
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16991%1182427
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3468009
AidaDeath TreeRena +38570%940222
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78280%820461
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria6490%3302442
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6310%4114285
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit6180%189147
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4600%83332
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%497835
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1720%658510
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1400%817158
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1310%338914
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos870%137937
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation530%189961
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1642
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer60%195577
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%176997
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%197184
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%194485
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%183334
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%182391
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm40%210314
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%193174
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%193823
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%175338
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%195144
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%78079
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%176693
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%182730
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68194
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%193850
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78450
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%210922
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66369
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%182483
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%183471
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%194899
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%78201
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%193441
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%182290
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%78038
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%176916
AidaDeath TreePendant of Wind20%182914
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%176382
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%193844
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%195001
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%78030
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19942
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78293
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100255%1076809
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97915%763246
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star94005%1090707
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93965%1090004
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93955%807427
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93855%1042458
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93145%1128543
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92845%816371
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92735%816305
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92585%815919
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92385%807635
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92345%806679
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92335%923868
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91965%754697
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91905%773441
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91084%808772
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90864%1090964
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1046003
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89664%1045065
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382434%887169
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2339894
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%111315
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%380535
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16271%1182427
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1182699
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%111047
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3468009
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3302442
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4114285
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%820461
AidaForest OrcRena +38250%940222
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%189147
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%100720
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%83332
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%658510
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%817158
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%338914
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%137937
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%497835
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%189961
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%182290
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%194899
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%193174
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1642
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%78030
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%78038
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%193441
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%182914
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52346
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%182391
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%175338
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%195144
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52655
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%182730
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%176997
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%182483
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%193823
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78450
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%183334
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%193844
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66369
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%176382
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%193850
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52519
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%68194
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%176693
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%78201
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78293
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%194485
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%78079
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%183471
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%175774
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%176916
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%175211
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%195001
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1507770
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1020979
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1916343
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm125%1019004
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1184883
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1401388
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1104287
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1067236
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1526621
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1185787
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1383890
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%799040
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1184290
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1388482
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor73%752078
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%751618
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1410581
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1038507
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1040011
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1022852
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%800028
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1039600
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%809421
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1023089
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1385210
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1019848
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1402120
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3302442
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1386972
AidaHell MaineRena +321%940222
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1279999
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2339894
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%820461
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1182699
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1334972
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%338914
AidaHell MaineImp10%3468009
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1386257
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1022378
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1317048
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4114285
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%681476
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1182427
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2424768
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1317635
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%680937
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1916343
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1067236
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1038507
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1184290
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1344212
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1023089
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1019004
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1317635
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1022852
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67083%1388482
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1386972
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1039600
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1104287
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1507770
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1020979
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1386257
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1022378
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66643%1184883
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1279999
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%809421
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1526621
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1401388
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1019848
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1185787
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1040011
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1334972
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65193%1317048
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1402120
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2339894
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%680937
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1182699
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1182427
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%681476
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3468009
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%940222
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4114285
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%820461
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3302442
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%72312
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%99980
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%96329
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115994
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%658510
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%817158
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%338914
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%79680
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%137937
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%88094
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%189961
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%497835
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1042458
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1034957
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1032711
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1090004
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1034223
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%923868
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%942264
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%646607
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1061119
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%943865
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%941485
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1037114
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1128543
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1034750
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%645502
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%645785
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1090707
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1040633
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%644929
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1065100
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1090964
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%83332
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27220
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24235
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6481
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6045
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11108
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%27011
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6074
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor18716722%14255087
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants18685922%8982169
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor18672622%8986051
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor18662422%11265447
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7252453%3197420
Crywolf FortressBalramImp184442%3468009
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1125531%2424768
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +577291%2339894
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning62751%497835
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +062221%1061652
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel33870%4114285
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +332430%940222
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +725410%820461
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13570%3302442
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul8220%658510
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless7930%817158
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7760%338914
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6330%189961
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3970%79680
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3920%137937
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor720%2086238
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1831730
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade710%2082913
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2087538
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants700%1244820
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%751618
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%752078
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow650%2085541
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor630%3251964
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1263060
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask630%2564394
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves610%1257049
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter610%1385210
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade590%1864364
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1410581
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker580%1829204
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1383890
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2084900
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%219290
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%99980
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%122757
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234224%1916343
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195993%1334972
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195933%809421
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195833%1402120
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195363%1507770
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195343%1184883
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195123%1185787
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm195003%1019004
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194993%1184290
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194743%1039600
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194583%1401388
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194523%1317048
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194443%1317635
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194403%799040
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194323%1020979
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves194053%1526621
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193993%800028
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193883%1067236
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193843%1022378
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193763%1023089
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193653%1040011
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193533%1104287
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193473%751618
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor193133%752078
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots193053%1038507
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192723%1019848
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192453%1022852
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115652%2424768
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569351%2339894
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746351%681476
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46031%1182699
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745661%680937
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45241%1182427
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329761%940222
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3468009
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4114285
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723750%820461
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3302442
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15370%88094
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%115994
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11040%96329
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6510%122757
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%99980
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4860%817158
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%658510
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%338914
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%79680
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2140%137937
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%497835
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%189961
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%763246
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1128543
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%816371
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1090707
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%807635
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%816305
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%808772
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%923868
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1090004
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%754697
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%807427
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%815919
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%806679
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%773441
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1040633
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1042458
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1090964
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1037114
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1034750
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1065100
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1032711
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1034957
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1061119
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1034223
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%83332
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37144%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34240%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor9148%11265447
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8343%14255087
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel53%4114285
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2424768
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3197420
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2339894
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3468009
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%137937
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1061652
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669854%1916343
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58693%799040
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58613%1039600
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58573%1334972
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58533%1507770
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58493%1022378
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58493%1023089
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58323%1317635
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58323%1526621
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58233%752078
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58123%1019004
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58033%1184883
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58033%1038507
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace58003%1184290
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57993%1185787
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57783%1402120
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57763%1104287
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57733%1019848
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57373%1020979
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57363%1067236
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57183%809421
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57153%800028
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57143%1040011
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57043%1317048
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56973%751618
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56783%1401388
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56453%1022852
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135642%2424768
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521591%2339894
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714091%681476
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13931%1182699
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713781%680937
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13251%1182427
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3468009
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%940222
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3302442
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77030%820461
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4114285
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4920%88094
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%96329
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%115994
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2020%99980
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%122757
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%658510
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%817158
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%338914
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph940%79680
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%137937
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%189961
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%497835
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%815919
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%816305
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1090964
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%763246
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1040633
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%773441
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1042458
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%807635
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1090707
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%816371
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%754697
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1128543
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%806679
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%923868
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%807427
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1090004
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%808772
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1061119
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1037114
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1034223
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1065100
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%83332
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1032711
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1034750
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1034957
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves240%1257049
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor240%3251964
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots120%5492497
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6331474%1916343
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274393%1019848
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274133%1402120
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273203%1334972
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272573%1067236
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272363%799040
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272233%1023089
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants272123%1507770
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271303%1104287
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271263%800028
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves271103%1526621
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270883%1401388
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270643%1185787
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270463%1038507
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270463%1317635
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270423%1040011
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270313%1184883
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270303%1039600
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow270043%1022378
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269933%1184290
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269783%752078
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269753%1019004
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269603%1317048
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269543%751618
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269303%1020979
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268923%1022852
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268333%809421
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161802%2424768
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599301%2339894
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764451%681476
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63981%1182699
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63501%1182427
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763481%680937
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51881%3302442
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50621%3468009
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340920%940222
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733110%820461
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27080%88094
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4114285
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16040%115994
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14030%96329
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9070%99980
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6570%817158
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6300%122757
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%658510
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%338914
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4590%79680
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%137937
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%189961
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%497835
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%807635
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%815919
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%763246
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1090707
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1040633
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%816371
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%808772
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%754697
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1128543
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%773441
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1090964
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%816305
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%806679
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%807427
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1090004
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1042458
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%923868
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1032711
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1037114
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1034750
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1065100
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1061119
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1034957
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1034223
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%83332
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66369
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%282564
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%941485
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%284642
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%645502
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor41926542%11265447
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor41824742%14255087
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359504%3468009
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7308423%3197420
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284893%3302442
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel277663%4114285
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1151952%2424768
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +593811%2339894
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +076421%1061652
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +338650%940222
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +731060%820461
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%497835
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9850%338914
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9560%817158
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9340%658510
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7390%189961
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4690%137937
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4360%79680
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1250%1410581
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2082913
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3884463
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1864364
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2086238
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1385210
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1110%1829204
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1263060
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2085541
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1070%2087538
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1060%1244820
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1383890
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1040%2564394
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3251964
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1010%2084900
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1257049
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1831730
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%99980
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%219290
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%122757
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3628%8982169
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3325%14255087
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3023%11265447
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2519%8986051
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3197420
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2424768
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2339894
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1061652
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1392749%5587945
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1391089%5815759
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1390189%3884463
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1389799%5492497
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1387019%3251964
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1384489%5494925
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1382209%5812900
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1381959%5491639
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7676764%3197420
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade464273%1864364
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker462633%1829204
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm462573%1831730
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask460623%2564394
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332512%2424768
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205181%2339894
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria185401%3302442
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170161%1061652
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel158911%4114285
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144181%219290
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132701%681476
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131481%1182427
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130581%680937
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129431%1182699
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3468009
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382331%940222
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766990%820461
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless14000%817158
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13510%658510
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life10000%338914
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9780%79680
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%137937
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%497835
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%189961
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1526621
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1386972
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1279999
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1185787
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1067236
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1104287
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1022378
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1334972
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1425467
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1038507
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1344212
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1402120
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1388482
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1317048
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1039600
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1184883
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1317635
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1020979
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1023089
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1401388
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1434416
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1423813
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1040011
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1019848
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1386257
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1423280
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1184290
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1022852
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1507770
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1019004
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%88094
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%115994
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%99980
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%96329
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%72312
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1620%809421
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1460%1019848
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1420%799040
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1916343
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1340%1019004
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1280%800028
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1060%1386972
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves990%1317048
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction980%1185787
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1401388
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1388482
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1039600
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1402120
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1526621
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow930%1022378
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants920%1317635
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves910%1104287
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1040011
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1023089
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1022852
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1184290
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm840%1020979
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1067236
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1184883
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1038507
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1507770
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1334972
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1279999
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1386257
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2339894
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3302442
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%681476
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1182427
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3468009
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4114285
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%680937
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1182699
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3120%940222
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%115994
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%820461
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%88094
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%99980
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33975
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33919
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%96329
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33668
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33564
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33681
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33807
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%658510
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%817158
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33904
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%34120
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33863
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33719
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33759
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33741
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33817
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33923
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33956
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33698
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33846
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33856
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%33995
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33932
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33689
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33569
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33952
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%338914
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1032711
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33898
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1065100
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1037114
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33575
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33675
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33790
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%34035
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%79680
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33794
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72312
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2385552%1831730
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2379872%3251964
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2379242%2086238
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2378162%5494925
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2377552%5491639
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2375672%5492497
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2375452%2564394
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2375402%3884463
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2374682%1257049
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2374082%1864364
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2373512%1829204
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2372982%1263060
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2368412%2087538
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2367152%2085541
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2366462%2084900
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2363322%2082913
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2363112%1464561
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61592461%1916343
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1788681%2424768
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5484740%2339894
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria441950%3302442
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0392950%1061652
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel347320%4114285
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7307300%681476
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye306930%1182427
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key306790%1182699
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7305590%680937
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp205090%3468009
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3195050%940222
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7160600%820461
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova141230%219290
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay121770%122757
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm105040%99980
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%497835
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless41080%817158
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39910%658510
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39450%33856
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor39100%33952
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask38940%33675
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38910%33898
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38760%33668
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38740%33807
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38670%33719
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor38590%33759
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor38580%33790
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots38510%33689
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants38390%33904
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38380%33575
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots38240%33995
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves38120%33923
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm38120%34120
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots38110%33846
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm38110%33817
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm38070%33956
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves38070%33975
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor38010%33863
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants37950%33569
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37940%33698
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants37900%33681
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37870%34035
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff37850%33919
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots37830%33741
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37670%33794
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37670%33932
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37620%33564
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31710%338914
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23680%79680
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21350%137937
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12320%189961
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1344212
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2620%1425467
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2560%1027461
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%869300
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1296351
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2460%1388482
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%809796
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2440%1423813
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1423280
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2420%1279999
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2410%1344099
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2350%1317048
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2340%1345994
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2340%1177773
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1434416
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2260%1032293
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2240%1028200
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1317635
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2170%995280
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1386972
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1334972
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2090%1386257
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%100720
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88094
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%72312
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%115994
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3178542%5587945
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3165142%5494925
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3164402%3251964
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3163062%5492497
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3162802%1464561
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3162412%5812900
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3161802%5815759
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3160712%5491639
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3156542%3884463
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3153962%2564394
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71312191%3197420
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1644850%2424768
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria529700%3302442
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel402710%4114285
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm396320%1831730
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker394520%1829204
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5393790%2339894
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade392160%1864364
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0323330%1061652
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova278110%219290
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7253130%681476
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye252550%1182427
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7252430%680937
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key252420%1182699
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp226890%3468009
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3161130%940222
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7132430%820461
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64560%338914
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34140%658510
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33170%817158
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32420%33575
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32300%33904
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32290%33956
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32260%33807
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32160%33975
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32140%33675
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots32050%33689
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31990%34035
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31900%33794
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31890%33741
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31830%33863
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31700%33698
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31670%33932
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31670%33952
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31670%33856
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31610%33790
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31580%33668
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31530%33759
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31490%33898
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31400%33817
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31320%33719
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31280%33923
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31250%33569
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31230%33919
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31130%34120
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31080%33564
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots31070%33846
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots31050%33995
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30350%33681
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph19030%79680
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17230%137937
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16040%497835
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9620%189961
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1038507
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1386257
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1386972
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1023089
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1520%1279999
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1402120
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1450%1317635
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1184883
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1185787
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1370%1526621
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1425467
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1388482
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1334972
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1330%1184290
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1423280
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1028200
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1423813
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1310%1027461
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1401388
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1032293
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1039600
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1020979
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1022852
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1104287
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1317048
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1067236
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1040011
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1160%1507770
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1344212
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1434416
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1000%1022378
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%96329
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%72312
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%88094
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%115994
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6727783%5494925
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6724053%5815759
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6723193%5587945
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6714523%5492497
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6713843%5491639
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6706083%5812900
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6705743%1464561
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71755451%3197420
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1678911%3884463
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1674181%3251964
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1044961%3468009
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1862250%2424768
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel717320%4114285
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5525290%2339894
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0433440%1061652
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria412390%3302442
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning290410%497835
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3214970%940222
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7177700%820461
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life56270%338914
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless55190%817158
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul55020%658510
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43730%33863
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43440%33932
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43340%33681
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor43100%33952
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm43060%33956
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm43010%34120
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42900%33995
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42860%33817
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42840%33794
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42750%34035
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42630%33564
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42600%33790
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42540%33569
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42540%33919
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots42510%33846
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42450%33904
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42400%33856
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves42370%33923
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42320%33898
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves42240%33975
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation42220%189961
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots42190%33741
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow42000%33698
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask42000%33675
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41970%33719
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41920%33668
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41830%33575
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41620%33689
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41570%33759
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41510%33807
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29850%137937
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25660%79680
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2100%1019848
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1507770
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2060%1022378
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants2000%751618
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1990%1402120
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%800028
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1279999
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1970%1104287
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1940%1184883
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%799040
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1890%1317635
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1401388
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1870%1317048
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1820%1184290
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1022852
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1185787
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1020979
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1760%1038507
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1040011
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1760%1526621
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1760%809421
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1700%1019004
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1690%1023089
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%752078
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1067236
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1650%1039600
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1334972
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%88094
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%99980
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%96329
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115994
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23554906%14255087
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15691004%8986051
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15686144%11265447
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15677824%8982169
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4696541%4114285
Kalima 7Death CentImp4135171%3468009
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3435781%3302442
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72757991%3197420
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11355270%2424768
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5829760%2339894
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0678270%1061652
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3340610%940222
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7274450%820461
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244550%497835
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life87060%338914
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul86240%658510
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless86100%817158
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots67770%33995
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67660%33898
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff67620%33919
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67560%33975
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm67520%33956
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67420%33817
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants67260%33932
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor67110%33863
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants67090%34035
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm66950%34120
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter66890%33575
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66880%33794
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66870%33719
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor66810%33952
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66790%33689
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66680%33564
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots66630%33741
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade66570%33856
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves66500%33923
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66460%33807
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66390%33759
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants66390%33681
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66350%33569
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask66310%33675
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots66280%33846
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants66210%33904
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65790%33668
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65600%33698
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65540%189961
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65410%33790
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45580%137937
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41630%79680
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3760%1864364
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3680%1831730
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3630%2082913
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%799040
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3540%800028
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3530%752078
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3510%2085541
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3480%1829204
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3390%2086238
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%809421
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3370%1383890
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3330%1410581
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1263060
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2084900
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3110%1385210
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1244820
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3070%1257049
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3010%2087538
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2900%751618
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1022378
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1067236
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1040011
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1039600
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1020979
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor910%1022852
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1038507
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm840%1019004
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor810%1023089
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1019848
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%99980
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%219290
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%122757
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%96329
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants107777413%5815759
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor107764813%5812900
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor107654913%8986051
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants107582513%8982169
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5386837%5587945
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1958202%4114285
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71745302%3197420
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1120781%3302442
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1073571%3468009
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1864211%2424768
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5525491%2339894
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0431071%1061652
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning321910%497835
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3214560%940222
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7175580%820461
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56630%338914
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56500%658510
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55190%817158
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43470%33952
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43260%33759
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43250%33668
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43240%33681
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43230%33995
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43110%34035
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots43080%33689
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42810%33923
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42810%33932
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42760%33856
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42750%33846
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42610%33975
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42600%33807
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42550%33863
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42540%33741
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42490%34120
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42410%33904
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42280%33794
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42270%33569
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42250%33898
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42170%33698
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42080%33919
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41950%33956
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41920%33790
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41830%33719
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41810%33564
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41600%189961
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41420%33675
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41310%33817
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41160%33575
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28930%137937
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25470%79680
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3910%1410581
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1385210
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2087538
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3680%1244820
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3670%2086238
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2085541
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3420%1383890
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3350%2082913
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2084900
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%800028
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1022852
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark940%1067236
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%751618
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1022378
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1019848
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace820%1184290
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves800%809421
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1038507
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1185787
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%799040
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1020979
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1023089
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1039600
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%752078
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1040011
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1104287
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1019004
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1184883
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1317635
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1401388
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1507770
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1526621
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1334972
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1317048
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1402120
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115994
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%219290
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%122757
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%96329
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%99980
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2411024%5494925
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2408604%3884463
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2406484%1831730
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2400954%1464561
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2400614%1829204
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2399884%5587945
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2399464%2564394
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2399064%1864364
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2397084%5492497
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2394034%3251964
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2393844%5491639
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1565191%2424768
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor403071%2086238
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow402211%2085541
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream401991%1263060
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants399941%2087538
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade398941%2082913
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff398091%2084900
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves396771%1257049
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5343761%2339894
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria288910%3302442
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0283570%1061652
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel249720%4114285
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp247180%3468009
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7224460%680937
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7222280%681476
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key221980%1182699
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye220790%1182427
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay143420%122757
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3141740%940222
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7113590%820461
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova101630%219290
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life57440%338914
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul29830%658510
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm29250%34120
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28630%33952
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28590%33919
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28510%33846
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28440%33790
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28360%33995
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28200%817158
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants28170%34035
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants28100%33904
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27970%33698
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27950%33923
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27940%33759
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27870%33794
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27790%33817
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27750%33675
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27730%33975
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27650%33719
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27590%33741
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27540%33564
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27470%33668
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27390%33681
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27340%33932
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants27310%33569
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27280%33575
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor27180%33863
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade27040%33856
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26960%33956
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26850%33689
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26800%33807
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26550%33898
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18600%497835
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16430%79680
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14820%137937
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8660%189961
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1916343
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1150%1022378
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1080%809421
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1023089
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1410581
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1104287
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1030%1526621
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1020%1507770
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1040011
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%799040
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor980%1022852
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants980%751618
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1038507
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants950%1039600
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace930%1184290
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction930%1185787
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1019848
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1184883
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1019004
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1402120
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1067236
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1401388
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots880%800028
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor870%752078
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1385210
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1020979
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots760%1383890
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1317048
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1317635
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1386257
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1388482
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1386972
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1279999
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1334972
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%115994
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%88094
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%99980
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%96329
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor285229314%11265447
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor285166514%14255087
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow285084914%4688083
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7144634%8982169
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7119304%8986051
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3678212%4114285
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73606822%3197420
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3022912%3302442
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2230081%3468009
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11771951%2424768
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51085921%2339894
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0890910%1061652
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning861740%497835
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3441920%940222
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7364410%820461
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul115110%658510
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless114300%817158
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life113070%338914
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves89320%33923
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm89300%34120
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow88960%33698
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor88920%33807
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm88900%33956
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots88820%33898
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff88490%33919
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves88460%33975
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants88460%34035
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm88450%33817
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor88330%33790
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants88310%33904
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots88230%33846
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants88160%33932
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots88010%33741
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves87960%33719
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade87690%33856
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves87570%33794
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots87520%33995
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor87450%33863
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87420%33564
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask87400%33675
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor87390%33759
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants87340%33681
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants87320%33569
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots87100%33689
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter87030%33575
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves86920%33668
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor85860%33952
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation84550%189961
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57790%137937
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52990%79680
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13530%3884463
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter13010%1464561
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12840%5492497
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12630%5491639
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12620%5494925
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2510%2082913
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2250%3251964
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1244820
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1829204
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2087538
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2564394
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2190%2086238
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1831730
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2130%2085541
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2110%1864364
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2110%1257049
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff2000%2084900
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1263060
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%122757
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%219290
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%99980
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7465866%1410581
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7316176%2084900
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7308286%2087538
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7306956%2085541
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7306736%1385210
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7305326%1383890
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7300766%1244820
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7299936%2086238
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7298446%2082913
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63612243%1916343
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11814902%2424768
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1669501%1022852
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1667601%1019848
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1665121%1039600
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1664661%1040011
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1663731%1022378
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1662591%1185787
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1662471%751618
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1661791%1067236
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1661651%800028
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1661501%1038507
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1661381%1184290
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1661331%799040
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1659061%1023089
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1659031%1019004
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1656891%752078
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1656551%1184883
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1656161%809421
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1653351%1104287
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1649911%1020979
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51088481%2339894
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1072771%3302442
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp895331%3468009
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel851831%4114285
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key708371%1182699
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7704191%681476
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7701581%680937
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye700041%1182427
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves666811%1402120
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves665291%1526621
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask664971%1334972
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants664431%1507770
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants663761%1317635
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots663141%1401388
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves657471%1317048
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443400%940222
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363830%820461
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231250%115994
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202790%99980
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163340%219290
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162610%122757
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103270%96329
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102450%817158
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99850%658510
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76380%338914
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52320%79680
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51880%137937
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035400%1061652
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30040%189961
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26710%497835
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1076809
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%806679
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5740%1128543
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%754697
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%816371
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1045065
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%816305
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%773441
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%995280
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1046003
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%807427
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1090004
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%763246
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%815919
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%808772
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1090964
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1042458
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%807635
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4800%1090707
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1642
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%100720
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%83332
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5069054%1344212
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5067404%1434416
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5066844%1388482
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5061294%1027461
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5060954%1526621
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5060084%1345994
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5057954%1279999
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5057584%1317635
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5057554%1386972
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5057514%1028200
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5057444%1401388
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5053774%1296351
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5053444%1317048
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5052224%1423280
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5050884%1177773
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5050524%1344099
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5048754%1386257
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5047304%1402120
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5047254%1425467
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5046484%1334972
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5045124%1032293
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5043354%1423813
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5038314%1507770
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54248233%763388
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51285151%2339894
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1013351%995280
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1012121%1076809
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1011071%1045065
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1008901%1046003
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1007661%869300
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1006651%809796
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884841%3468009
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7834491%681476
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7834111%680937
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye833521%1182427
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key833011%1182699
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777161%4114285
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686991%3302442
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7431040%820461
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418760%940222
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396890%100720
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno285030%96329
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263990%115994
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier167050%72312
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138680%88094
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless108030%817158
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107260%658510
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85080%338914
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55690%137937
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142630%2424768
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041550%1061652
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40390%497835
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32910%189961
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%309101
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%941485
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1061119
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%943865
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%923868
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4260%309191
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%309666
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%312968
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4230%1034223
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1032711
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1037114
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%646607
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%644929
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1065100
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%284642
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1034957
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%309894
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4110%311170
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%645785
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%309417
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%284307
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%942264
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4020%282564
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%645502
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%284228
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1040633
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1034750
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%83332
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1642
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%189147
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42744
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42440
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29784
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27162
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%197183
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30643
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26676
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27326
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62871
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27220
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25371
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24428
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30812
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30603
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30404
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705554%1829204
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703873%1831730
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702243%1864364
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619593%800028
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618993%1257049
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618483%799040
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream618023%1263060
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617733%752078
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617633%2086238
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617373%1385210
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617323%751618
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616813%2087538
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616583%809421
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615523%2085541
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615373%1410581
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614953%1244820
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614223%1383890
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612603%2084900
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611273%2082913
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480872%1916343
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240121%2424768
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178281%1020979
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178161%1038507
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178061%1039600
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176561%1023089
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175721%1019848
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175601%1022378
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175351%1067236
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174871%1040011
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174821%1019004
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173841%1022852
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144551%2339894
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124671%1061652
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95560%1182427
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794750%680937
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94240%1182699
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793700%681476
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4114285
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3302442
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360310%940222
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59970%3468009
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749070%820461
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43860%99980
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33930%219290
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29100%122757
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28730%96329
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13260%658510
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%817158
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%338914
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%137937
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%79680
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%497835
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%189961
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1296351
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1177773
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1344099
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1345994
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%754697
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1045065
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%815919
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%995280
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1046003
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%807427
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%763246
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1076809
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%806679
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%816371
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%809796
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%808772
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%773441
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%816305
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%869300
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%807635
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%72312
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%88094
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100720
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1642
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313953%1410581
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1040011
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296583%1039600
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296393%1185787
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296253%1023089
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296173%800028
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295773%1104287
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295463%1184883
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295343%1526621
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1038507
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294923%1385210
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294913%1019848
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294743%1067236
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294643%1020979
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294543%799040
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1022378
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294353%1022852
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293903%809421
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293863%1402120
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293843%1383890
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293463%1184290
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants293003%1507770
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292863%752078
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292833%751618
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291653%1019004
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290483%1401388
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280333%1916343
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138752%2424768
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583091%2339894
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755061%681476
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1182699
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753481%680937
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52791%1182427
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50071%1317048
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1386257
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1386972
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48941%1388482
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1279999
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1334972
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48401%1317635
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3302442
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3468009
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%940222
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%820461
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25320%4114285
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%88094
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%122757
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%115994
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%817158
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%99980
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%96329
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%658510
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%338914
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%137937
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%79680
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%497835
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1061652
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%189961
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18803
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26664%1434416
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1032293
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26364%754697
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%808772
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26064%763246
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26054%1425467
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25854%869300
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25744%1345994
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1045065
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25654%995280
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25634%1423813
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1296351
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25484%806679
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1177773
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25204%1027461
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%807635
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25164%1046003
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1344099
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25124%1028200
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%414223
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1076809
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24484%807427
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24434%809796
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1423280
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57411%2339894
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4114285
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%113172
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1182427
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%113428
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1182699
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%816305
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%773441
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%816371
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%815919
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1042458
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%820461
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%940222
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3302442
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3468009
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%100720
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%72312
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%88094
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%817158
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%658510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%338914
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%137937
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2424768
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1061652
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%189961
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%78038
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%284642
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%68194
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%312968
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%497835
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%943865
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64649
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64515
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52555
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%309101
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64890
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%78079
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%941485
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24972
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%645785
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%309666
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%309191
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%284228
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52519
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78450
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%645502
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%309417
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%646607
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%942264
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78293
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66369
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52346
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%284307
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2873633%1067236
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62769493%1916343
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2695953%1023089
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2693583%1423813
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2692873%1185787
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2689323%1388482
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2688293%1019848
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2687793%1344212
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2687543%1022378
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2687343%1038507
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2686963%1184883
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2686713%1022852
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2686503%1104287
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2686503%1019004
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2684543%1526621
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2683753%1402120
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2682683%1386972
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2682543%1040011
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2682323%1317048
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2681773%1401388
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2681643%1020979
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2681533%1423280
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2681143%1317635
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2681083%1507770
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2680843%1386257
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2680563%1425467
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2680563%1434416
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2680023%1184290
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2678463%1039600
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2677023%1279999
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2672183%1334972
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5836101%2339894
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7546041%680937
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545751%1182699
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544291%1182427
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544211%681476
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344760%940222
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342400%3302442
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298220%4114285
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278660%820461
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182770%88094
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180800%115994
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3468009
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125660%96329
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77100%817158
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76700%658510
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67100%99980
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60180%338914
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56020%72312
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41770%79680
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%137937
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126910%2424768
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026850%1061652
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24180%189961
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19450%497835
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1061119
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1040633
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1128543
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1065100
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%942264
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1090707
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1034223
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%943865
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1034957
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1090964
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1034750
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1032711
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1090004
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%923868
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1037114
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%941485
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1042458
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1642
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%189147
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%83332
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter351244%1425467
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor349164%1177773
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants349104%1386257
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots348514%1344212
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction348494%1423280
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow348014%1032293
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor347954%1344099
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm347284%1279999
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves347114%869300
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow347074%1388482
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield346474%1046003
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage346424%1434416
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots346184%1027461
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots346154%809796
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm345484%1423813
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst345344%1076809
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm345034%1028200
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow344684%1296351
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves344354%995280
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants344204%1045065
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots343944%1345994
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves343774%1386972
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5305194%763388
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +593711%2339894
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86191%4114285
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +661041%113428
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key60061%1182699
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye59641%1182427
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759531%680937
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +659521%113172
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758321%681476
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria42000%3302442
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330500%940222
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730160%820461
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24070%3468009
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22880%115994
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20940%72312
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16170%88094
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12750%100720
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7590%658510
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7110%817158
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5850%338914
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4550%137937
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4360%497835
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12980%2424768
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02570%1061652
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2130%189961
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1034957
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1032711
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%309894
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1065100
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%311170
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%942264
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64649
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants260%64900
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1034223
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1034750
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1061119
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1642
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%309191
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%644929
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%312968
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%941485
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%646607
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%284228
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%309666
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%284307
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%645785
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%645502
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1037114
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64890
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%282564
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%309101
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%284642
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64515
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe100%309417
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%943865
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%189147
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%83332
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%941485
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%177553
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow907698%1296351
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor870708%1344099
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots869668%1345994
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor868778%1177773
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves404984%869300
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword402374%807427
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst402344%1076809
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow402204%808772
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves401654%816371
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves401124%773441
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter400524%807635
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots400384%809796
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants400184%1045065
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield399744%1046003
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection398884%816305
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves398884%995280
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots398214%806679
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab397544%763246
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves397063%754697
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants396173%815919
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4394853%414223
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp128711%3468009
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5118531%2339894
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel115691%4114285
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria94571%3302442
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye79461%1182427
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key77831%1182699
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +676851%113172
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +176581%380535
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +675631%113428
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +340150%940222
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +739070%820461
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam22000%100720
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier20700%72312
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14430%88094
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul10300%658510
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9490%817158
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7880%338914
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5590%137937
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4390%497835
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13960%2424768
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03750%1061652
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2830%189961
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter350%309894
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%312968
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash280%68194
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants280%64900
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%645785
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic270%66369
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%176997
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%284642
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%309101
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear240%78030
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52346
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%175774
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword240%284307
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%176916
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%176382
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe230%309417
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%311170
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%78201
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%78079
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff210%282564
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%176693
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52555
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64649
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield190%52655
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%78450
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1642
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64515
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%175338
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow170%52519
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%309666
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%175211
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability160%64890
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots150%284228
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%309191
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%78038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78293
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24972
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm361389%5494925
41Death SpirDark Master Armor359999%5812900
41Death SpirHurricane Boots359239%5492497
41Death SpirDark Master Pants357369%5491639
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants357299%5815759
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor356559%3884463
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor355819%3251964
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants355689%5587945
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7147324%3197420
41Death SpirThunder Blade119633%1864364
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm119373%1831730
41Death SpirDark Breaker118663%1829204
41Death SpirDark Master Mask118053%2564394
41Death SpirGuardian Angel90862%4114285
41Death SpirSpirit +171322%2424768
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +542491%2339894
41Death SpirScroll of Nova36911%219290
41Death SpirSpirit +034521%1061652
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +728621%681476
41Death SpirDevils Eye28121%1182427
41Death SpirDevils Key28041%1182699
41Death SpirBlood Bone +727891%680937
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria27251%3302442
41Death SpirImp25271%3468009
41Death SpirRena +318320%940222
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714700%820461
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3840%817158
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3610%658510
41Death SpirJewel of Life2720%338914
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2430%79680
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1710%137937
41Death SpirCondor Flame1450%145
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1160%189961
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%497835
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1022852
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1388482
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1038507
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1185787
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1425467
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1039600
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1344212
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark400%1067236
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1402120
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1507770
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1434416
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1279999
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1423813
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1386257
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1317635
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1184290
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1023089
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1526621
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1040011
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1386972
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1423280
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1334972
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1019004
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1184883
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1022378
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1401388
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm310%1020979
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1104287
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1019848
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1317048
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%96329
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%88094
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%115994
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%99980
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%72312
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5815759
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14270%5494925
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13980%3251964
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13970%5812900
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13750%5587945
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13740%5492497
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13590%3884463
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13510%5491639
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3197420
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4590%2564394
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4570%1831730
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1829204
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4114285
42Death SpirThunder Blade4460%1864364
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2424768
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2339894
42Death SpirSpirit +01370%1061652
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1182699
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1180%219290
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%680937
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1182427
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%681476
42Death SpirRena +3810%940222
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%820461
42Death SpirImp180%3468009
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%817158
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria130%3302442
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%137937
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%338914
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%658510
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%79680
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1386257
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1334972
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1507770
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1526621
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1434416
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1317635
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1184883
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%189961
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1279999
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1317048
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1019848
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1067236
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1184290
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1039600
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1386972
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1020979
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1185787
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1023089
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1401388
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1423280
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1019004
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1104287
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1423813
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1425467
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%88094
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1388482
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1022378
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1040011
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1344212
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1038507
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1022852
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2084900
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1829204
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%799040
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1257049
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1864364
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%800028
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1385210
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2087538
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1263060
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2085541
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%751618
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%752078
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2082913
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1831730
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1244820
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2086238
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1410581
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2564394
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%809421
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1383890
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1916343
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1022378
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1023089
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1022852
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1020979
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2339894
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1040011
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1182427
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1039600
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1019848
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1061652
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1038507
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1067236
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1182699
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1019004
52Chief SkelImp20%3468009
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%808772
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2424768
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%338914
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%137937
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%681476
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%680937
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%96329
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%817158
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%497835
52Chief SkelRena +310%940222
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%219290
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1345994
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4114285
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3884463
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5491639
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5494925
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5492497
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3302442
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1916343
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3251964
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2082913
52Dark SkullImp1140%3468009
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1263060
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2085541
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1831730
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2084900
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1244820
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2564394
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1829204
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1864364
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2086238
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2087538
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1257049
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2424768
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%680937
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1061652
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2339894
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%99980
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%681476
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1182427
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%122757
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1182699
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%820461
52Dark SkullRena +3110%940222
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%817158
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1434416
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1388482
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%995280
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%338914
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%658510
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%809796
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1345994
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1423280
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1423813
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1028200
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1296351
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%137937
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%79680
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%189961
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1344212
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1386257
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1046003
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1344099
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%869300
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1177773
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1829204
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2564394
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1864364
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3251964
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5492497
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3884463
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1257049
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5491639
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5494925
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1831730
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1263060
52Giant OgreImp800%3468009
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1916343
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3302442
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2424768
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2339894
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%680937
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1061652
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%681476
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%219290
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1182699
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%122757
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1182427
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%820461
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%338914
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%658510
52Giant OgreRena +330%940222
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%79680
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1296351
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1425467
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1401388
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%817158
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%72312
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1344212
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1386972
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1344099
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1345994
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1423280
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1076809
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1434416
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1317635
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1388482
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1386257
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8986051
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8982169
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5815759
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5812900
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5587945
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4114285
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3197420
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2339894
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2424768
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1061652
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%820461
52Magic SkelRena +330%940222
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1383890
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2085541
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%817158
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%79680
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1410581
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1184883
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1507770
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2087538
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%338914
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1244820
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5494925
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5815759
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5492497
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5812900
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5587945
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3884463
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5491639
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3197420
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2424768
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%497835
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4114285
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3302442
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2339894
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3251964
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1864364
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%680937
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1182699
52Red SkeletImp150%3468009
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2564394
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1182427
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1061652
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%681476
52Red SkeletRena +380%940222
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%820461
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1022378
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1507770
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%817158
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1067236
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%658510
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%189961
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1185787
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1039600
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%338914
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1386972
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%137937
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1279999
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1019004
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%79680
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel130512%10980
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7066%10980
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2442%10980
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2592%10980
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2773%10980
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel109710%10980
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel708765%10980
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10980