Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 41 / 100

Server time 09:11:22

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
MorphinBM82
TepikisGM83
Heroic3DrawoutGM100
FuluSM11
Legendary5AndrisBM47
JokerDL1
AtriebejsBM81
Heroic1EdzaGM47
dzeeraajsBK100
myworkerSM11

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple441025%76410
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13037%19379
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13007%13012
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12967%12873
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12857%11814
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12737%11906
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12707%11863
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12627%18675
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12527%11963
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12187%12879
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11867%11657
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%495533
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0991%4259
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5414
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5390
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%376739
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1172112
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1172562
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%813799
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%932384
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%647217
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%802633
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3280765
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%334459
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%187223
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%136617
LorenciaBull FightApple352617%76410
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10465%10762
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9605%18675
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9524%11906
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9514%10568
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9414%12879
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9394%11963
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12873
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9364%19379
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9344%10762
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9284%11863
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9144%11814
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9144%10556
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9104%10632
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9084%11657
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9044%13012
LorenciaBull FightKris8954%10525
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8904%10485
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8474%10493
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4259
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1481%942
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%376739
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1172112
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5414
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5390
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1172562
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%813799
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%495533
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%932384
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3280765
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%334459
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%802633
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%647217
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%187223
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%136617
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3328531%107346
LorenciaElite BullApple59019%76410
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1284%11116
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11102
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1274%10985
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1154%11147
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11130
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11240
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield903%11108
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe702%11814
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots692%10632
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10556
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11657
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants652%11059
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10762
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%13012
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11906
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves622%11863
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10762
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12879
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10968
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9782
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants582%11139
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves582%11963
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10826
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12873
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow562%19379
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10493
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11113
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10568
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11283
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe522%18675
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10485
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10525
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11152
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4259
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5414
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave181%933
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1172112
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%495533
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5390
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%376739
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%813799
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1172562
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%942
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%932384
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%334459
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%136617
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3280765
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%802633
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%647217
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76410
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11240
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13462%11130
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9782
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11453
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13232%11167
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11283
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11059
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13172%11116
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11108
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6058
LorenciaGiantKris13132%10525
LorenciaGiantKatana13132%6470
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13112%1054362
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6584
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13042%10493
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10762
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6896
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11215
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11113
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12972%11139
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11152
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11075
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6562
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5919
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12902%11037
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11147
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6447
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%10985
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10826
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6025
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10968
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12712%6005
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12612%6422
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12572%11102
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10762
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12462%11263
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10556
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12382%11423
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11814
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9061%11963
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12879
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10485
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8791%11863
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10568
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11657
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12873
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8681%18675
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%13012
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19379
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11906
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10632
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4259
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5414
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1172112
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1172562
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5390
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34351%160336
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%376739
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%813799
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1684
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%932384
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%933
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1030
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%495533
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%942
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3280765
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%802633
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%647217
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%334459
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%136617
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%187223
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10303537%8354
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8426
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9843
LorenciaHoundApple354316%76410
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7223%11283
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7053%10568
LorenciaHoundBow7013%11113
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7003%11139
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6963%19379
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6963%13012
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6953%18675
LorenciaHoundKris6813%10525
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6813%10826
LorenciaHoundBuckler6803%10762
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6803%11152
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6783%12879
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6773%11657
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6693%10632
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6673%11906
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6643%10556
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6583%10762
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6573%11963
LorenciaHoundRapier6563%10968
LorenciaHoundMace6543%9782
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%11059
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6443%11863
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6403%11814
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6373%10493
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6323%12873
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6223%10485
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01511%4259
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1172562
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5390
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1172112
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%376739
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5414
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%933
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7540%813799
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%932384
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%942
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%495533
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%802633
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%647217
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3280765
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%334459
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%136617
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%187223
LorenciaLIchApple4519817%76410
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58902%1054362
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53492%11453
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53352%11423
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53222%11152
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53162%11215
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53132%11116
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53072%11963
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53052%19379
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52992%11283
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52842%11906
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52822%18675
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52792%10632
LorenciaLIchBuckler52702%10762
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52592%13012
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52472%11139
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52432%11263
LorenciaLIchRapier52422%10968
LorenciaLIchBow52292%11113
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52282%11240
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52202%10568
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52112%11863
LorenciaLIchMace52092%9782
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52062%10485
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52052%11102
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52012%11147
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51982%10762
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51932%11167
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51662%10985
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51662%10826
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51652%10556
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51642%11130
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51622%11059
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51602%11814
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51592%10493
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51572%11108
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51112%12873
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51032%11657
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51022%12879
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50752%11037
LorenciaLIchKris50752%10525
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50252%11075
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022021%4259
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15271%1172112
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114921%5390
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114551%5414
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14481%1172562
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113530%376739
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%495533
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77880%813799
LorenciaLIchRena +37800%932384
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7200%1684
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3920%933
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3310%942
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%647217
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1750%3280765
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1550%802633
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%334459
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%136617
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%187223
LorenciaSkeletonApple32189%76410
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6132%24757
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5822%11423
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5762%11453
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5732%1054362
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5682%11108
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5642%11059
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5622%10968
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5602%11116
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5602%11283
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5552%6058
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5542%11139
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5532%6025
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5532%24569
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5532%11075
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5512%11037
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5512%6584
LorenciaSkeletonBow5502%11113
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5502%6447
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11263
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5462%11167
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5452%5919
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5412%11240
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5382%6422
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5361%24389
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5341%11147
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5341%6005
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5341%24190
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5331%6470
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5311%11152
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5291%24693
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5261%24709
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5211%11102
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5161%11130
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24365
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5101%24297
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5041%6562
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5031%10826
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5011%6896
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4951%10985
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11215
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4651%11814
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4641%12879
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4361%10556
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4251%10493
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4221%19379
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4211%10762
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4211%11863
LorenciaSkeletonKris4161%10525
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4141%18675
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10568
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12873
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4071%11906
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4061%10762
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%13012
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3911%11963
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11657
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3911%10632
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3901%10485
LorenciaSkeletonMace3771%9782
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03461%4259
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32411%160336
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5390
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1172112
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5414
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2131%1172562
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%376739
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%813799
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31190%932384
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%933
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%942
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%495533
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport370%1030
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3280765
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1684
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%334459
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%802633
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%647217
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%136617
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%187223
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow164710%19379
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe159610%18675
LorenciaSpiderApple10787%76410
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1571%495533
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4259
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1172112
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1172562
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5390
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%376739
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%813799
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5414
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%802633
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%334459
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%932384
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%647217
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3280765
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%136617
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless262529%802633
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +516870%67510
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +115800%310552
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8710%62430
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8370%195647
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8370%191681
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8340%62455
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8240%42313
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8200%193603
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8150%192953
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8150%62583
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8140%30551
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8120%42064
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8110%62536
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8100%42173
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8100%181882
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8090%41830
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8070%62437
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8050%30178
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8030%42278
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8030%180881
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8000%180930
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7940%193482
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7930%62627
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7920%193339
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7870%192411
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7860%194095
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7820%208824
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7810%183520
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7810%181853
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7800%191840
DungeonChief SkelBlade7760%209358
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7760%182730
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7760%181455
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7740%42690
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7720%181955
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7710%192242
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7700%181218
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7640%30297
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7630%42591
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7590%192280
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7560%195664
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7550%180848
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7490%195505
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7330%30689
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35250%84032
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3610%1172112
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33520%160336
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23240%54426
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3210%1172562
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13140%376739
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23100%54784
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71680%813799
DungeonChief SkelRena +31550%932384
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4073523
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1370%19809
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3447634
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1160%27898
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1060%495533
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8309
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria510%3280765
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul320%647217
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister280%24764
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%334459
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%802633
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%136617
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%187223
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6025
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6562
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11147
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6896
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%10968
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11152
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11863
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10826
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11037
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1054362
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6470
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11075
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11657
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6058
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10525
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9782
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11167
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10762
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10568
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19379
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12873
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6005
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12879
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11215
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11113
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11139
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67510
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%310552
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24709
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23433
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26636
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30716
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30494
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26111
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30551
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24297
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26495
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27254
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30469
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30509
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27099
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30689
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24190
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24693
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24389
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26618
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24569
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23458
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26766
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6896
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11167
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26307
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26450
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29687
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26929
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26949
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6058
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27153
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26593
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30297
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25329
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1054362
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11147
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10985
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11108
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3100
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6470
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6584
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11116
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24365
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11423
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11130
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5919
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11037
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11453
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11240
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24757
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6025
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1172562
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6447
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6562
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%376739
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6422
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11102
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11263
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5390
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11075
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6005
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11215
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%813799
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5414
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%160336
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8309
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3331
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1172112
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3280765
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18675
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%334459
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12873
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%932384
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%647217
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%136617
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%495533
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1684
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +516693%67510
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +216343%431584
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9522%77954
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9412%67859
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9182%52218
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8962%192242
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8942%175326
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8932%192411
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8912%173823
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8822%77705
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8812%192953
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8792%52268
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8782%78152
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8782%181853
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8672%180848
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8632%77775
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8612%175696
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8592%181218
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8592%66058
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8582%174963
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8572%180930
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8542%192280
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8542%193339
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8522%52035
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8512%181955
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8512%193482
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8502%77753
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8502%193603
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8492%181455
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8492%180881
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8462%173936
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8452%174390
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8442%194095
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8412%52368
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8382%77898
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8342%195664
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8262%191681
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8162%175586
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8142%191840
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35041%84032
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3361%1172112
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33361%160336
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33251%57024
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33241%56382
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3201%1172562
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13151%376739
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1860%3280765
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71720%813799
DungeonDark KnighRena +31590%932384
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1450%27898
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1230%187618
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3447634
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%495533
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4073523
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame720%19809
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul330%647217
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24764
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless300%802633
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life280%334459
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1635
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%136617
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%187223
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%310552
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67510
DungeonGhostSpear283%26450
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42173
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26307
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30297
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30509
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42278
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62437
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30716
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30689
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1172112
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26111
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62627
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30494
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27153
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42313
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62583
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30551
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23433
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26929
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27254
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42591
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62536
DungeonGhostFlail172%27099
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30178
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42064
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42690
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23458
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1172562
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41830
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26949
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30469
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17211
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62455
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54426
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5919
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29687
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54784
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6562
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62430
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6422
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6005
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6896
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24365
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6025
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26593
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11215
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11075
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%160336
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25329
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24297
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6584
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6058
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24693
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11167
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6447
DungeonGhostKatana61%6470
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24569
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26618
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5390
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24389
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3331
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24757
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%813799
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26495
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5414
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26636
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%376739
DungeonGhostRena +340%932384
DungeonGhostImp40%3447634
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24190
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24709
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3280765
DungeonGhostGladius20%26766
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1030
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4073523
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27898
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2504%431584
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5464%67510
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%312151
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%52035
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52218
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind403%173823
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants393%64582
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability393%64567
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants363%175326
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter353%309050
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%175586
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%174390
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe333%308681
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%642998
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm333%64322
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%174963
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%283501
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield312%52368
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77775
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64183
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%173936
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52268
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield302%308301
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%308887
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water302%77898
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash292%67859
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283914
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%175696
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%308405
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78152
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283568
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77753
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77954
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%66058
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%281818
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%310352
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%77705
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21702
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%376739
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56382
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%160336
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1172112
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57024
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24764
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%187618
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%813799
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1172562
DungeonGorgonRena +360%932384
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%647217
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%802633
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3280765
DungeonGorgonImp10%3447634
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1635
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%187223
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41830
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27254
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67510
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%310552
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%182730
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27153
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42690
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30509
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23433
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%208824
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26949
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27254
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29687
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%193339
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26636
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42173
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30551
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62430
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%193603
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%195664
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62536
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30689
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%194095
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%209358
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42064
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42591
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%195505
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30297
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30178
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25329
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26111
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42313
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26450
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23458
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%193482
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42278
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26618
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26929
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62455
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%183520
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%195647
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27099
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30469
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62437
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62583
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30716
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%181882
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26307
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26766
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30494
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62627
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26495
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41830
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26593
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%192411
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17211
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%160336
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1172562
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%376739
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54426
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54784
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1172112
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3331
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%932384
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%813799
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%495533
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4073523
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19809
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3280765
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27898
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%647217
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%802633
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%334459
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8309
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%136617
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3447634
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%187223
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10493
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11130
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1054362
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13012
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11814
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11453
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11263
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10968
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11423
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11283
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11116
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11113
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11059
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10985
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9782
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11657
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18675
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11139
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10762
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10568
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11152
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11102
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10826
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11863
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11240
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10485
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12879
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%192242
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67510
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%193482
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%192280
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%195664
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%191840
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%192953
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%181882
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%182730
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42313
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62430
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62627
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27153
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%183520
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62583
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%191681
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62536
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%195647
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%310552
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1172112
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%209358
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%193603
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62437
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54784
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%208824
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30494
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42690
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42278
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30178
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42173
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26929
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30716
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%160336
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30297
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62455
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42591
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30469
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42064
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%193339
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%932384
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41830
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26111
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54426
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27898
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26450
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8309
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%195505
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26949
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27254
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3447634
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%192411
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%813799
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27099
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1172562
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29687
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%310552
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67510
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24297
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11423
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11453
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24569
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23433
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10968
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27099
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26593
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24709
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26929
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26949
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11037
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6896
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24365
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6058
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6005
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25329
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11283
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26636
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6584
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24190
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23458
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26111
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11263
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11240
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6562
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11215
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10985
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11152
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%160336
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1172112
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6470
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11102
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27153
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24693
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11130
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26450
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27254
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6025
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10826
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11167
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11116
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11108
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26766
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24757
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6422
DungeonLarvaMace61%9782
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26495
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24389
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1172562
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26307
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26618
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5919
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11139
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1054362
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11147
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4073523
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5390
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6447
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5414
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11075
DungeonLarvaBow41%11113
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%376739
DungeonLarvaRena +331%932384
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1684
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11059
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%647217
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1030
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%813799
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3331
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3280765
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%187223
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8309
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3100
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +542713%67510
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +141803%310552
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear25042%77753
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25022%192242
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield24832%192953
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor24752%192411
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber24722%191840
DungeonPoison BulBlade24652%209358
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24572%175586
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24542%180848
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24442%175696
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24392%195505
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24352%173936
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24282%181455
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24232%193603
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24182%208824
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24162%181218
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24152%193339
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer24062%194095
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm24052%77705
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots23992%77775
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23962%180930
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind23862%173823
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves23842%180881
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth23842%193482
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword23792%174390
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask23752%77954
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23692%191681
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants23602%175326
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23552%77898
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23542%181853
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23492%192280
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23432%181955
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23362%78152
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23212%195647
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh23092%195664
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves22792%174963
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312421%84032
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18201%376739
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38061%57024
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7881%1172562
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37711%160336
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7401%1172112
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37181%56382
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%495533
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74260%813799
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3940%19809
DungeonPoison BulRena +33870%932384
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3270%187618
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2950%3280765
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2450%24764
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2370%27898
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4073523
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%3447634
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless700%802633
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%647217
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life470%334459
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1635
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%136617
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%187223
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11102
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25329
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24389
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24297
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11037
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24757
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6058
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11240
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10985
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11215
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26618
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24693
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5919
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11263
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11075
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24709
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24569
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1054362
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6562
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11116
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11108
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23433
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24365
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6025
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6896
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24190
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26636
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26495
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11423
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6584
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23458
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6447
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26593
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6470
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11130
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11167
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%933
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6422
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5550616
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5781201
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5778418
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8914346
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8910277
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3172550
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67510
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2404463
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2320589
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1052478
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3447634
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%160336
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%932384
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3280765
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%813799
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4073523
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33539
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33565
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33617
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33572
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33659
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33406
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33551
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33816
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33761
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33478
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33484
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33664
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33442
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33730
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33683
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33644
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33623
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33315
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33370
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33558
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33711
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33399
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33312
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33634
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33594
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33519
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33431
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33286
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%802633
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33428
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%334459
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%187223
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%647217
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%495533
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%79009
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%136617
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1014505
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1517378
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1095642
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1012573
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1175301
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1399774
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1236069
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%799185
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%789782
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1030797
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1014495
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1310787
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1030020
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1031354
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1011036
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1374494
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1176273
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%744598
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67510
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6470
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6058
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11130
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6005
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6025
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10762
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11215
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6422
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11453
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6896
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1054362
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24190
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11167
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10826
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11037
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11240
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11139
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11075
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6562
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6584
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11283
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24757
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24365
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11963
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10985
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11423
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5919
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12873
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6447
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11263
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24297
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11147
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10968
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9782
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11113
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24389
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11102
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24569
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10762
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10568
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19379
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11116
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11152
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10556
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11906
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11059
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10485
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24693
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13012
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18675
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24709
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10493
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11863
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%11814
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12879
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10632
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11108
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1172112
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%376739
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5390
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11657
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10525
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%160336
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%187223
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%813799
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5414
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4259
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1172562
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%932384
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%802633
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76410
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1684
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3280765
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%933
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1030
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%310552
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67510
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%182730
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30716
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41830
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%181882
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%183520
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26450
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30178
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62536
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62627
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42591
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62583
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26111
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30469
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42064
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30297
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42173
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42278
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30689
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26307
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62437
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26949
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30509
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30494
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62430
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62455
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29687
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30551
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42690
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42313
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17211
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24389
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26636
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24693
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6470
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24297
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54426
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%376739
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26766
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26495
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6562
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24709
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25329
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23433
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6584
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27153
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27254
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24190
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24569
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27099
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%160336
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6447
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24365
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23458
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24757
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1172112
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26618
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6422
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1172562
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54784
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6896
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26929
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26593
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3280765
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%813799
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%932384
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%495533
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8309
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27898
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4073523
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%647217
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3331
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3447634
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%334459
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1030
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%802633
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13012
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10968
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%187223
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19379
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11152
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519564%67510
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119224%310552
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14293%181955
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14023%181853
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13883%181882
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13743%194095
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13723%180930
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13703%195505
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves13683%193339
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13653%191681
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13643%181455
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13523%180881
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13473%193603
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13463%173823
DungeonThunder LiBlade13383%209358
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13383%192280
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13363%208824
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13323%182730
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13323%180848
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13293%173936
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13253%195647
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13253%183520
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13213%192242
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13203%192411
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13193%192953
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13133%193482
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber13093%191840
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13003%195664
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves12723%181218
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12713%174963
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12543%174390
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35561%84032
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23661%54426
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13651%376739
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3651%1172112
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33561%160336
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3511%1172562
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23411%54784
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2130%27898
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1900%4073523
DungeonThunder LiRena +31800%932384
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71760%813799
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%495533
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1110%3280765
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame970%19809
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister840%24764
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3447634
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul370%647217
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless260%802633
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life230%334459
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%136617
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%187223
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6896
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11059
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24365
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10826
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1054362
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11075
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6422
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11147
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%18675
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10762
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19379
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11130
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6058
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10556
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10485
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11167
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11116
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10568
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11263
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6584
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24709
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24389
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9782
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11108
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10762
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6025
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24569
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11453
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10525
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5919
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11423
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119594%310552
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519494%67510
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30716
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7541%11059
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11139
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7481%11152
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7481%6562
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26636
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7431%11130
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7421%24297
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6584
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11283
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11263
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24693
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26949
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7251%5919
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7241%30509
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6896
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26307
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7211%30494
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10985
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11453
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27099
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11240
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7131%11102
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11075
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7091%26111
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24569
DeviasAssassinGladius7071%26766
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7061%26593
DeviasAssassinBow7041%11113
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26450
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7041%27254
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7031%24365
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7021%25329
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24757
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7001%10826
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23433
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6991%26929
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6991%11167
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30469
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6422
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11423
DeviasAssassinKatana6961%6470
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11108
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%10968
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6941%26618
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6447
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1054362
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6821%6005
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11116
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6791%27153
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11215
DeviasAssassinHalberd6791%24709
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11147
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24190
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6751%24389
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6681%6058
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6025
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23458
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6611%26495
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%11037
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3100
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%160336
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13971%376739
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5390
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5414
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1172112
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3461%1172562
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3280765
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4073523
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1684
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%932384
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%495533
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%813799
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8309
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%647217
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3331
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%933
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1030
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18675
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%802633
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%334459
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%136617
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%187223
DeviasAssassinApple100%76410
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3664234%107346
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1395664%310552
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5395624%67510
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163692%26307
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163522%24569
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163502%208824
DeviasElite YetiGladius163162%26766
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162902%26949
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162642%30716
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162612%30689
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162542%30551
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162312%26495
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162272%24693
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162022%24757
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161982%30509
DeviasElite YetiBlade161972%209358
DeviasElite YetiFlail161962%27099
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161962%26111
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161912%62430
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161872%23458
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161842%30178
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161772%42313
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161682%26593
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161632%181882
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161622%42591
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161602%27254
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161552%183520
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161552%25329
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161542%62627
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161412%24709
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161402%195505
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161212%62536
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161212%42173
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161192%26636
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161082%30494
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160952%30469
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160922%182730
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160882%29687
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160692%42278
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160672%26929
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160532%24365
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160412%27153
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160332%26618
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160192%62583
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160152%42690
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160142%24297
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159992%23433
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159982%24190
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159832%62455
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159792%195647
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159532%41830
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159422%62437
DeviasElite YetiSpear159302%26450
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159302%30297
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159232%42064
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158892%24389
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121221%17211
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379921%160336
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78731%1172562
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277481%54784
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177471%376739
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76991%1172112
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275251%54426
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739620%813799
DeviasElite YetiRena +338910%932384
DeviasElite YetiImp37170%3447634
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32980%4073523
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32550%8309
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31220%27898
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26270%495533
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16200%3280765
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14780%3331
DeviasElite YetiApple12760%76410
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10090%19809
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%647217
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6200%802633
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%334459
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%136617
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%187223
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10236329%8354
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9843
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8426
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99693100%9843
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513714%67510
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24693
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6822%6025
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6722%27153
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6702%26618
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6612%27254
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6612%6422
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11423
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6470
DeviasHommerdFalcon6582%26949
DeviasHommerdGladius6572%26766
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6562%24297
DeviasHommerdArquebus6552%26636
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6542%24389
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6522%26593
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6512%11215
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6482%11037
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6462%24569
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24757
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6442%11453
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6562
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6442%24365
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6432%6058
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6402%26929
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6402%24190
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27099
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6392%25329
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6362%23458
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1054362
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6322%5919
DeviasHommerdSpear6312%26450
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6282%6447
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6272%6005
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11263
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6182%23433
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6584
DeviasHommerdHalberd6162%24709
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6152%11075
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6142%11167
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6896
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26495
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4851%11240
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11108
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4781%11130
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10985
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11147
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4571%11102
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14491%3100
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11116
DeviasHommerdBow3401%11113
DeviasHommerdKris3381%10525
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3321%11152
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%10968
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3281%10556
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10762
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11139
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10762
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3051%11283
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2991%10826
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11059
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1172562
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%160336
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2911%10493
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%376739
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5414
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9782
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5390
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1172112
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4073523
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1030
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%932384
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%813799
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1684
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3331
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3280765
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%334459
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%647217
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%495533
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%802633
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%933
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%136617
DeviasHommerdApple100%76410
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%187223
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522414%67510
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25329
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8491%11657
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8381%6447
DeviasIce MonsteMace8351%9782
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8311%24389
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%10985
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8301%6058
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8291%11863
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8201%6896
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8191%10968
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8191%11108
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8191%26929
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8171%23433
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8161%6584
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8151%11059
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8131%11147
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8121%11037
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8101%24709
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8101%26618
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8091%11283
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%6005
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8041%11075
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8031%11263
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8021%24190
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8011%24365
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8001%11130
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8001%11102
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8001%26766
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7981%10485
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7981%24693
DeviasIce MonsteBow7971%11113
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7951%11139
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7951%11963
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7931%6025
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7931%11423
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10762
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10632
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7901%11152
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7891%24297
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7881%27153
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7881%27254
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7861%1054362
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7811%11240
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7771%10826
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7741%10556
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7711%11116
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7701%11906
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7681%26636
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7681%23458
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7671%10762
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11453
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7611%27099
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7591%11167
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7581%6562
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7581%24569
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7561%26495
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7561%11215
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7561%24757
DeviasIce MonsteKris7511%10525
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7431%10493
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7411%26593
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7371%5919
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7361%6422
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7341%6470
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7251%11814
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17151%3100
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7071%10568
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1172562
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34611%160336
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14291%5390
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1172112
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%376739
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5414
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%932384
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72280%813799
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3331
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%495533
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%933
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1684
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3280765
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%942
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1030
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%647217
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%802633
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%136617
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%334459
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%187223
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76410
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%67510
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%431584
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77705
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52268
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78152
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%181455
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52368
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52035
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64183
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%173936
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%180881
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%174390
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots842%175696
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283568
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%181218
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%67859
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52218
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%175326
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77898
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77775
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%173823
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%181955
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves772%283914
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%175586
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%77954
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77753
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281818
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%181853
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff702%180930
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%174963
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64567
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%283501
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64582
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64322
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66058
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots531%180848
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21702
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%192953
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%192411
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%160336
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%193339
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56382
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3280765
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%191840
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%57024
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%192280
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%193603
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%187618
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%183520
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%376739
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%193482
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%191681
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1172562
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%192242
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye191%1172112
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%813799
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%932384
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4073523
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%194095
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3447634
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%495533
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24764
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19809
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%334459
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%802633
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%647217
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76410
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%187223
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2069647
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless308835%802633
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31994%24757
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31334%25329
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30394%24389
DeviasWormRing of Ice30264%26618
DeviasWormSilk Armor30164%26495
DeviasWormBone Pants30144%26593
DeviasWormGladius30034%26766
DeviasWormTomahawk29874%24365
DeviasWormBronze Armor29664%24693
DeviasWormBone Helm29644%24190
DeviasWormSilk Pants29594%24297
DeviasWormArquebus29544%26636
DeviasWormHalberd29134%24709
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29044%24569
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526444%67510
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18101%3100
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35231%160336
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5414
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%376739
DeviasWormDevils Key5001%1172562
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1172112
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5390
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10762
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11075
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11240
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11130
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11283
DeviasWormBow4591%11113
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6422
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%11963
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10762
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1054362
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11263
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4481%11863
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11139
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10632
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6562
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%13012
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6058
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11453
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11167
DeviasWormMace4371%9782
DeviasWormShort Bow4361%19379
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10485
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11215
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11147
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12879
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6896
DeviasWormLeather Helm4321%10493
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5919
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11906
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10568
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%6005
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4241%11102
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10826
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6447
DeviasWormKatana4221%6470
DeviasWormKris4221%10525
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10556
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6025
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6584
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12873
DeviasWormLeather Pants4171%11152
DeviasWormHand Axe4171%11814
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11116
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11657
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4101%11423
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%11037
DeviasWormRapier4051%10968
DeviasWormPad Pants4041%11059
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11108
DeviasWormLeather Armor4001%10985
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%813799
DeviasWormRena +32440%932384
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1030
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1684
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%942
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%495533
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3280765
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%647217
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%334459
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%802633
DeviasWormApple380%76410
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%933
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%136617
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%187223
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529054%67510
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127524%310552
DeviasYetiScale Helm13882%30469
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13682%42591
DeviasYetiElven Shield13602%23458
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13562%42278
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13472%23433
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13442%25329
DeviasYetiFlail13342%27099
DeviasYetiGladius13302%26766
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26618
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13192%42313
DeviasYetiBone Armor13192%27254
DeviasYetiWind Boots13182%29687
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13172%42173
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42690
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13092%30509
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13082%26495
DeviasYetiScale Boots13082%27153
DeviasYetiScale Armor13072%30297
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13072%26307
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13052%30494
DeviasYetiBone Pants13042%26593
DeviasYetiFalcon13012%26949
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12962%30689
DeviasYetiArquebus12912%26636
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12852%30178
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12842%41830
DeviasYetiScale Pants12822%26111
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12782%26929
DeviasYetiElven Axe12682%30716
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26450
DeviasYetiWind Helm12662%30551
DeviasYetiHalberd12622%24709
DeviasYetiWind Pants12292%42064
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28771%17211
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7011%24693
DeviasYetiBone Boots6951%6562
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24389
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6791%24297
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6771%6005
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6584
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11102
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6470
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6671%11215
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6671%11423
DeviasYetiMorning Star6631%11037
DeviasYetiKite Shield6581%11108
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24365
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6531%11263
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6491%5919
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6447
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24569
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6361%11147
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11167
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6301%11453
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6251%11075
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24190
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6241%1054362
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6231%6025
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6211%6896
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6181%6422
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6171%6058
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6161%24757
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11240
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36011%160336
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15901%5390
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15891%5414
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%376739
DeviasYetiDevils Key5781%1172562
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5521%1172112
DeviasYetiRena +32920%932384
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%813799
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3331
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4073523
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3280765
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8309
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%495533
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1684
DeviasYetiImp1010%3447634
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1030
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%647217
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%334459
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27898
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%802633
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%136617
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%187223
DeviasYetiApple60%76410
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11814
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12879
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11963
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19379
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11906
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18675
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10568
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10632
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12873
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11863
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10485
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%942
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13012
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11657
NoriaAgonApple2939%76410
NoriaAgonHorn Shield782%10826
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6058
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10493
NoriaAgonVine Pants692%11139
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11130
NoriaAgonMace642%9782
NoriaAgonSmall Axe632%18675
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11263
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10762
NoriaAgonBuckler632%10762
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10568
NoriaAgonBone Gloves622%11167
NoriaAgonPad Boots612%11657
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6584
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%6005
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow582%11147
NoriaAgonPad Gloves582%12873
NoriaAgonBronze Boots572%11240
NoriaAgonHand Axe572%11814
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11152
NoriaAgonRapier572%10968
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10485
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11963
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10556
NoriaAgonHealing Orb552%11283
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13012
NoriaAgonKris552%10525
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5919
NoriaAgonDouble Axe542%11215
NoriaAgonKatana532%6470
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12879
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire532%11423
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6447
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%11037
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11453
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11116
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6562
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves522%11863
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1054362
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11059
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11108
NoriaAgonShort Bow502%19379
NoriaAgonBow502%11113
NoriaAgonSilk Helm491%6422
NoriaAgonVine Boots481%10632
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10985
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11075
NoriaAgonCrossbow451%11906
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin401%11102
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6025
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4259
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5414
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1211%5390
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1172112
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1684
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1130%376739
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1172562
NoriaAgonRena +3100%932384
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%813799
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%495533
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%942
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%933
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%802633
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%187223
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%647217
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%136617
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%334459
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3280765
NoriaBeetle MonApple141318%76410
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5477%11059
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5146%11116
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5106%11283
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4986%11130
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4946%10826
NoriaBeetle MonBow4916%11113
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4786%10968
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4786%11139
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4666%11152
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4666%10985
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots841%11657
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12873
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe691%18675
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10762
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%13012
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10568
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9782
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm661%10493
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11863
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield641%12879
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots631%10632
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow631%19379
NoriaBeetle MonKris601%10525
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler581%10762
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow571%11906
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves561%11963
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11814
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10485
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1521%5414
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10556
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0501%4259
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%495533
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5390
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1172562
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%376739
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1172112
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%942
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%813799
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3170%932384
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%933
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3280765
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%647217
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%334459
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%136617
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%187223
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%802633
NoriaChain ScorApple173616%76410
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7407%19379
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6976%11814
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6806%10632
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6706%18675
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6696%11963
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6696%11906
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6666%10485
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6586%12873
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6536%12879
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6426%10568
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6406%13012
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6096%11863
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6005%11657
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1341%495533
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4259
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%942
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye500%1172112
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1172562
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%376739
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5414
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5390
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%932384
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%813799
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%802633
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%334459
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3280765
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%187223
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%136617
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%647217
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3741935%107346
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1635
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76410
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm964%10493
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18675
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow874%11906
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow854%19379
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb844%11283
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11059
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe794%11814
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12873
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm784%10762
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10556
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12879
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10485
NoriaElite GoblKris773%10525
NoriaElite GoblMace753%9782
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm743%10568
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots743%10632
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots723%11657
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants713%11152
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves703%11863
NoriaElite GoblBuckler703%10762
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves683%11963
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword663%13012
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11139
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11113
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0211%4259
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5390
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%376739
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%495533
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1172112
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5414
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%932384
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%813799
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1172562
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3280765
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%942
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%136617
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%187223
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%334459
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%802633
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%647217
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76410
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6025
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11423
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield423%6005
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1054362
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11037
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11453
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11263
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11075
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6058
NoriaForest MonBow352%11113
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance342%5919
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe332%11215
NoriaForest MonKris322%10525
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10556
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10632
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%13012
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow302%11147
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11863
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11963
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11130
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%12879
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11167
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10568
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10826
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19379
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11906
NoriaForest MonKite Shield252%11108
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%12873
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots242%11240
NoriaForest MonMace242%9782
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11657
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11283
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10493
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10485
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11139
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11814
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11059
NoriaForest MonRapier201%10968
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11152
NoriaForest MonPad Armor191%11116
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11102
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1172112
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10762
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10762
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18675
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor131%10985
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4259
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5414
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%376739
NoriaForest MonRena +381%932384
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%933
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5390
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1172562
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%495533
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%802633
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1684
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%813799
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3280765
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%942
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%647217
NoriaGoblinApple210117%76410
NoriaGoblinShort Bow197016%19379
NoriaGoblinShort Sword192215%13012
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves191515%12873
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield187115%12879
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe186315%18675
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3373%495533
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0991%4259
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1172562
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%376739
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1172112
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5390
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5414
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%813799
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%932384
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3280765
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%647217
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%802633
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%334459
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%136617
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%187223
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10264232%8354
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9843
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8426
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88145100%8426
NoriaHunterApple20712%76410
NoriaHunterBuckler493%10762
NoriaHunterPad Helm463%10568
NoriaHunterSmall Shield463%12879
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11283
NoriaHunterLeather Armor453%10985
NoriaHunterVine Boots443%10632
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11130
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves432%11453
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10485
NoriaHunterRapier422%10968
NoriaHunterLeather Pants412%11152
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11037
NoriaHunterHand Axe412%11814
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude412%1054362
NoriaHunterSkull Staff402%10556
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10493
NoriaHunterVine Pants402%11139
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11240
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%13012
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10762
NoriaHunterPad Boots362%11657
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11863
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow362%11147
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11059
NoriaHunterMace352%9782
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11102
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12873
NoriaHunterBow342%11113
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11423
NoriaHunterShort Bow342%19379
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11116
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11906
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11108
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11263
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10826
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18675
NoriaHunterKris312%10525
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11963
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%376739
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4259
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5414
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1172562
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1172112
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5390
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%933
NoriaHunterRena +360%932384
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%495533
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%813799
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%942
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%647217
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%334459
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%187223
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1684
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%136617
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe443927%18675
NoriaSpiderShort Bow443427%19379
NoriaSpiderApple182411%76410
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4793%495533
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4259
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5414
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%376739
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1540%5390
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1172112
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1172562
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%932384
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%813799
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%802633
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%334459
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3280765
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%136617
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%647217
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%187223
NoriaStone GoleApple230816%76410
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2402%24757
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2202%11423
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11657
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2101%6422
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6058
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10525
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11116
NoriaStone GoleMace2061%9782
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%6005
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19379
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2011%11152
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24365
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1981%10985
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12873
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11075
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11906
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11167
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11263
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11113
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6025
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%11037
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1941%10762
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1941%11453
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1931%11863
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11963
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24389
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1891%11215
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24569
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11240
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10968
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11130
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11147
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1851%11059
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1054362
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1851%12879
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10632
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10493
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6896
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6584
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11139
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1811%10485
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1801%11283
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10762
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10826
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6470
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%13012
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1761%11814
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18675
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1751%11108
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10568
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11102
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24190
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1721%24297
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6562
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24693
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5919
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1651%6447
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1641%10556
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4259
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key991%1172562
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3931%160336
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1921%5390
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1172112
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%376739
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5414
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%932384
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%813799
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1684
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1030
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%495533
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%942
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%933
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3280765
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%647217
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%802633
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%136617
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%334459
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%187223
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless318836%802633
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1028266
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%937467
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%643677
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%642245
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1115973
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%914157
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1078541
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1026270
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1054362
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1392187
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1172562
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1028068
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1077558
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1027614
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2320589
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%938192
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%176799
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%642998
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%939824
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1058429
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%876791
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1030295
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256034%431584
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148742%283568
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147782%52268
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147642%174390
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147612%308681
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147572%310352
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147512%308301
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147322%52368
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147292%77705
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147132%78152
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147002%175326
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146532%283501
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146492%64582
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146442%309050
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146422%308405
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146362%175586
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146272%77898
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146262%283914
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146222%173823
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146092%52035
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146092%66058
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146072%64322
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146062%64567
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145982%308887
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145772%175696
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145772%77753
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145712%281818
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145622%52218
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145482%174963
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145372%77775
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145082%312151
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144972%64183
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144722%173936
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144542%67859
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144342%77954
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129852%1392187
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477651%21702
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352601%160336
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150031%376739
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49871%1172112
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349431%56382
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349431%57024
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48891%1172562
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44471%187618
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42211%3280765
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724980%813799
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324800%932384
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17410%24764
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3447634
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4073523
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%495533
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4190%647217
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%802633
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%334459
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%136617
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%187223
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1635
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2267394%431584
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash155762%67859
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155492%77753
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155372%78152
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155302%283914
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155262%937467
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155122%283501
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155112%77898
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154912%52268
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154622%52218
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154542%938192
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154492%64582
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154492%310352
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154412%281818
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154382%309050
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154352%312151
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154272%77954
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154272%642998
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154142%308301
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154052%52368
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153842%939824
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153752%77705
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153752%308681
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153622%642655
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153462%642245
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153362%308887
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153332%643677
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153322%64567
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153292%52035
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153232%64322
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153022%66058
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152862%308405
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152322%283568
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152232%64183
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151852%77775
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133432%1392187
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481981%21702
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354771%160336
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453451%176799
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353341%57024
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452981%176589
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52251%1172562
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152091%376739
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51881%1172112
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351071%56382
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44511%24764
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727000%813799
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326990%932384
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24400%187618
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16830%3280765
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3447634
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4073523
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5430%495533
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4320%802633
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%647217
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3460%334459
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2380%136617
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%187223
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1635
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30551
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30297
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30509
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42278
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42064
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62627
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62455
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27254
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27153
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27099
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30716
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42690
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26929
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26111
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62430
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62583
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30178
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30469
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42591
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62536
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42313
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30689
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42173
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26949
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26307
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29687
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26450
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41830
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23433
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62437
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24757
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11075
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26618
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24297
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30494
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6422
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6562
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24389
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11167
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24190
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24569
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23458
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26495
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24365
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26636
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26766
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6447
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6584
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6896
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11215
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6470
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5919
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26593
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6005
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6025
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25329
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8309
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1030
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6058
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24693
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24709
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247354%431584
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245824%1115973
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226403%1054362
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225483%914157
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224633%308405
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224633%308681
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224393%642655
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224263%643677
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224173%1033703
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224033%1058429
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223763%938192
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223433%939824
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223203%1030295
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223153%937467
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223103%1028266
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222933%642245
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222853%309050
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222703%1028068
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222403%308301
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222133%312151
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222123%642998
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222123%1027614
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221293%310352
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220683%308887
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220093%1026270
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125552%1392187
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575981%2320589
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450041%176799
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349791%160336
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49761%1172562
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149281%376739
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448761%176589
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47811%1172112
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32700%187618
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32570%3447634
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725050%813799
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%932384
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22200%3280765
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18070%4073523
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%82378
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%647217
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%495533
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%802633
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%334459
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%136617
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%187223
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22370244%431584
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1988664%1058429
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1864703%1054362
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1757573%283501
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1757533%312151
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1755723%283914
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1755103%308887
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1754963%309050
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1753663%283568
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1751593%939824
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1751093%1028266
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1750743%643677
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1750383%1026270
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1750303%1030295
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1750143%642998
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1750123%1027614
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1749733%938192
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1749593%308681
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1749173%308405
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1749043%642655
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1748363%642245
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1746153%937467
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1745783%281818
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1745223%1028068
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1743573%1033703
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1743283%308301
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1741083%310352
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61195332%1392187
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5719791%2320589
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria484161%3280765
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3478051%160336
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key464561%1172562
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4463691%176589
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1463341%376739
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye463131%1172112
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4462461%176799
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416091%4073523
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3447634
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235870%813799
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232530%932384
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226170%187618
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75450%82378
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38730%647217
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37840%802633
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31870%334459
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20560%136617
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12380%187223
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8270%495533
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%42064
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1180%42591
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62583
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30297
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41830
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29687
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1150%181882
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%195664
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62455
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62536
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1070%42278
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%195647
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30178
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62430
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1050%30469
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62627
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62437
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%183520
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%42173
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30716
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%182730
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword970%42690
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30494
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30689
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30509
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade920%209358
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42313
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%195505
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%208824
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm760%30551
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27898
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8309
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3331
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19809
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2144244%431584
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124354%1058429
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117293%1054362
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113493%1028266
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield113273%1030295
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112413%1028068
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots111223%1026270
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109953%1027614
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91663%642998
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91253%308887
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91033%64582
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield91003%308301
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90873%937467
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90663%283568
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90543%283914
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90363%64567
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90213%308681
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89803%312151
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89683%939824
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89683%643677
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89633%642245
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89423%308405
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89363%281818
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89193%64183
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88423%309050
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm88093%310352
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88053%938192
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88053%283501
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87913%64322
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87683%642655
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672882%1392187
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544341%2320589
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329811%160336
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27951%1172562
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27871%1172112
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127851%376739
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427591%176589
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427231%176799
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19391%187618
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14620%3280765
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713990%813799
Lost TowerDevilRena +313880%932384
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3447634
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4073523
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%647217
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2220%802633
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%82378
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1870%334459
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%495533
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%136617
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1635
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%187223
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%209358
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24389
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23433
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42313
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24190
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62536
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%431584
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64567
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%175326
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%175696
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52268
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%192280
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%77898
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%181218
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%181455
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52218
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52035
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%77753
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66058
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%78152
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%180881
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%192242
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%174390
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1392187
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52368
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64582
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%181955
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%192953
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77705
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%181853
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77775
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%180848
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%173936
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67859
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%175586
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%191681
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%173823
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%180930
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%191840
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21702
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves230%174963
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64183
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77954
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64322
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56382
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57024
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%160336
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1172562
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%376739
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1172112
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4073523
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%932384
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%813799
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24764
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3447634
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%187618
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%136617
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3280765
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%802633
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19809
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%647217
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%334459
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178324%431584
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107182%67859
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101332%77775
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100762%174963
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%175586
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%193339
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99862%181218
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99862%208824
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99722%191840
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99522%193482
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%192953
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99382%192280
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%192411
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99262%78152
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99012%181955
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98922%181853
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%174390
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%192242
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98752%181455
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98722%180848
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98642%173936
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98632%193603
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98582%77753
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98492%77898
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98422%175696
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98402%77954
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%195664
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97942%180930
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77705
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97742%175326
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97542%194095
Lost TowerShadowBlade97492%209358
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97322%173823
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97302%191681
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97262%66058
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97062%180881
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689802%1392187
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%84032
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%57024
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%160336
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1172112
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34631%1172562
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%56382
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133971%376739
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718410%813799
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%932384
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%495533
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%187618
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11840%3280765
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19809
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27898
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24764
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3447634
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4073523
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3570%1635
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%802633
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%647217
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%334459
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%136617
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%187223
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11215
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10826
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5919
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6562
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10556
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10525
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11263
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6005
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10485
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6025
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11108
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6447
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11130
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24757
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10968
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24569
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6896
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6422
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26593
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11963
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10762
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9782
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24190
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11167
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1054362
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11102
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24709
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24389
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6584
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24297
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10632
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11814
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10762
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6058
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11453
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25329
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11075
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11283
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11423
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11657
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26929
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11863
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24693
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26766
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24365
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11116
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27099
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27153
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11240
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26495
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10985
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11059
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11147
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11139
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26618
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10493
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6470
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26636
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11152
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11906
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11113
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23458
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27254
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23433
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11037
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10568
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%933
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3331
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%642245
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86760%2540699
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86110%5451356
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85480%2070475
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85300%2069647
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5450648
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85020%1843323
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3223610
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84610%5454051
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84570%1241074
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84560%1247132
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84520%2068666
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84380%1808500
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84170%2068226
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84130%1810889
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83470%3850923
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83130%2065998
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1898903
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126910%2404463
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2320589
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4073523
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1052478
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1172112
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3280765
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711140%675794
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%160336
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%676208
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1172562
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3447634
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%932384
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%121268
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%813799
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%217316
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%99084
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%647217
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%802633
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%495533
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%334459
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%79009
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%136617
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%187223
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1381385
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1169454
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1328737
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1028147
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1310787
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1380030
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1418351
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%801582
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1273308
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1311589
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1339037
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%984715
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1420214
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%860639
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1284882
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1023352
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1334497
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1429053
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1379253
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1024065
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1332544
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1417867
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%99754
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71640
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%87502
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42670%1374494
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42590%2068226
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42390%1399774
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42370%1236069
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42330%2068666
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42280%2065998
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41970%2069647
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41700%2070475
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41660%1373461
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619310%1898903
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10330%1030797
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10180%744598
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2404463
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%788684
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%1009969
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1012573
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1058435
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1014505
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%789782
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1095642
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1175301
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9710%1013684
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%744313
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9670%1030020
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1174511
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9620%1176273
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9570%1014495
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1031354
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%799185
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9290%1011036
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3280765
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2320589
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5060%4073523
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3447634
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1498827
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%675794
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1394283
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%160336
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1517378
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1311589
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%676208
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1328737
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3780%1310787
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1172562
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3540%1393600
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1172112
ArenaBerserkerRena +32470%932384
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%813799
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%121268
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%115430
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%99084
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%217316
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%95754
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%802633
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%647217
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%334459
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%136617
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%495533
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%79009
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%187223
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1078306
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%800705
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%794157
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%800506
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1031168
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1062738
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%800910
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1032287
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%794114
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%758350
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%795125
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%793143
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%984715
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1078541
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1115973
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1027794
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1077558
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%750248
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%741881
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%82378
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots331280%789782
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter330970%1374494
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm330840%1012573
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots330740%1030020
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor330720%2069647
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction330660%1176273
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow330270%2068666
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots330210%1011036
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor329640%1014505
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants329630%744313
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon329490%1399774
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor329480%1175301
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants329480%1236069
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade329160%2065998
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants329090%2070475
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow328930%1013684
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark328910%1058435
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots328680%788684
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor328520%744598
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace328340%1174511
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves328250%799185
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants328050%1030797
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots327730%1373461
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear327580%1031354
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm327430%1009969
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff326760%2068226
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor325770%1014495
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6317040%1898903
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1156690%2404463
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596490%2320589
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70250%3280765
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363720%160336
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761900%676208
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key61210%1172562
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +761210%675794
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye61050%1172112
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4073523
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338760%932384
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32480%115430
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732410%813799
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16990%95754
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3447634
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14580%217316
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13810%121268
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12480%99084
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8530%802633
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8030%647217
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6280%334459
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4590%79009
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4120%136617
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2780%187223
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1750%495533
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1590%1062738
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%984715
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%860639
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1370%794157
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%794114
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%800506
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1031168
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%800705
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1290%1078541
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%758350
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1250%750248
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1077558
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1200%741881
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1200%1032287
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1078306
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1170%793143
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1027794
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1120%800910
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1120%795125
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1060%801582
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%82378
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%99754
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1898903
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%744313
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1808500
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2070475
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2068666
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1236069
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2069647
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2065998
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1373461
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%744598
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1241074
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1810889
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2540699
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2068226
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%788684
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1247132
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1399774
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1843323
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1374494
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%789782
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2404463
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2320589
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3447634
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1052478
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%160336
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1172562
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%676208
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%675794
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1172112
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3280765
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%932384
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%813799
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%95754
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%217316
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%121268
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%647217
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%79009
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%334459
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%802633
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%99084
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%136617
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%187223
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%495533
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%794114
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1024065
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1031168
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%860639
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%758350
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1028147
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%801582
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%984715
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%795125
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%793143
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1032287
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1284882
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1334497
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%794157
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%741881
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%800506
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99754
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%750248
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4073523
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414650%5550616
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5451356
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412780%5454051
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412210%5778418
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411700%5450648
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411410%5781201
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3850923
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3223610
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3172550
ArenaDeath AngeImp51970%3447634
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51770%3280765
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2404463
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2320589
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33260%4073523
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28930%750248
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27940%1062738
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27570%794157
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27420%1031168
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27000%795125
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26790%800506
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26770%800705
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26740%758350
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26650%741881
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26630%1078306
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26600%1078541
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26570%793143
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26560%1032287
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26480%1027794
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26410%1077558
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26110%914157
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26040%794114
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25660%800910
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25540%1115973
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1052478
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%160336
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318960%876791
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%495533
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314290%932384
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712610%813799
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1172112
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%802633
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%334459
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3730%1172562
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%647217
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13570%376739
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53490%109680
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53480%109445
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%187223
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%788684
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1808500
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%744313
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1810889
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2065998
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1374494
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%744598
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1843323
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%789782
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1373461
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2068666
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1247132
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%799185
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%136617
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2069647
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1399774
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2070475
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1236069
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2068226
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1241074
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%99754
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1898903
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1340%187618
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%79009
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1013684
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1014495
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1030020
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1009969
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1011036
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1030797
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1014505
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1058435
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1031354
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1012573
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%82378
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1498827
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1517378
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1310787
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1273308
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1328737
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1394283
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1176273
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1174511
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1175301
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1393600
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1095642
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1311589
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%675794
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%95754
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%676208
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%99084
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%217316
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52035
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78152
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%121268
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%191681
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%192242
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%193482
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%181218
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52268
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%193603
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%180848
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%173823
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87502
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77753
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%174963
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%192411
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77954
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%175326
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66058
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%181955
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%173936
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%193339
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%194095
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%175696
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77898
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67859
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77775
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52368
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%181455
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%174390
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%191840
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%192953
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%175586
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77705
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%180930
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%181853
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52218
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%180881
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1284882
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%984715
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%860639
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1332544
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24764
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3215231%14130774
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2158071%8914346
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2149301%8910277
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2146441%11163079
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3447634
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel541250%4073523
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7315170%3172550
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria219350%3280765
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1160740%2404463
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108810%2320589
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081740%1052478
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +372210%160336
ArenaDeath CentRena +343990%932384
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37500%1420214
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37420%1429053
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37260%1028147
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +737020%813799
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36880%1032287
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36420%1023352
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36160%984715
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36050%1169454
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35790%1024065
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35730%795125
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35710%1332544
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35550%1031168
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35490%1334497
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35470%794114
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35450%1062738
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35380%1418351
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35330%741881
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35320%801582
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35130%793143
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34980%1417867
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34920%794157
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34800%750248
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34780%1284882
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34630%1339037
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34310%860639
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428220%408019
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1843323
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27600%1808500
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27430%1810889
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27110%5451356
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2540699
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26680%5450648
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5454051
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3850923
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3223610
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25740%5550616
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%495533
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12680%802633
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12160%334459
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11980%647217
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8840%187223
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1172112
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1172562
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6150%1247132
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2070475
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5990%1241074
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5940%136617
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5880%2065998
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5870%2068666
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5800%2069647
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65630%111827
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5620%2068226
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%112061
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4930%79009
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3940%744598
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3880%1373461
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3870%799185
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3820%744313
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3720%789782
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3660%788684
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1399774
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1374494
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1031354
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1014495
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1058435
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2910%1030797
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2840%1030020
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1012573
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1011036
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1095642
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1517378
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2620%1014505
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%1009969
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%675794
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1174511
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1498827
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1013684
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2490%1393600
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1394283
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1176273
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72330%676208
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1175301
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1898903
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%121268
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%87502
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%115430
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1280%1236069
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%217316
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%71640
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%99754
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1311589
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1310787
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1328737
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1273308
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1379253
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1380030
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1381385
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%99084
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52368
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%308405
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%642655
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64183
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52218
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66058
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67859
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%95754
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%937467
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64322
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308887
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%310352
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%939824
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52035
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%308301
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64582
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%643677
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283914
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52268
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%309050
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308681
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64567
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%938192
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%312151
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%283501
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%642245
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281818
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%642998
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283568
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24764
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%187618
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211080%431584
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7460%52368
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7370%312151
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7330%77775
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7300%78152
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7140%67859
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7130%64582
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7090%642655
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%642998
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7070%77705
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7060%308301
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7050%281818
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7020%937467
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7000%77898
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6970%309050
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6960%939824
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6930%938192
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%52268
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6870%283501
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6860%283568
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6860%64183
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6860%308405
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6850%52218
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6840%64322
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6840%64567
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%643677
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%77954
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6730%77753
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6730%52035
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%642245
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%308681
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6660%310352
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6540%283914
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6390%66058
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6380%308887
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42970%21702
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12310%376739
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%176799
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32310%160336
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%56382
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32140%57024
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1172562
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42060%176589
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1172112
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24764
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3280765
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4073523
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%187618
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71080%813799
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%932384
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3447634
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%495533
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%647217
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%334459
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%136617
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%802633
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%187223
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26929
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62430
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26111
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62627
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42591
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30716
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30297
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62536
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27254
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26949
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27099
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24569
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42690
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11075
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27153
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24709
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41830
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11167
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23458
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29687
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30551
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24190
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42173
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6025
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30469
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30689
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42278
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6447
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6562
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26766
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24693
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24297
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6422
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6584
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42313
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6005
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30178
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1030
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26636
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30494
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30509
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24389
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6058
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6470
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8690%1418351
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8640%1380030
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8610%801582
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8600%1334497
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1381385
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1284882
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8550%1169454
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8540%1429053
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8480%1310787
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1332544
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8410%860639
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8380%1379253
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8370%984715
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8320%1339037
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8210%1273308
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8200%1311589
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1023352
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8070%1328737
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8000%1420214
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8000%1417867
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7970%1024065
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7720%1028147
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56120%760839
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51910%2320589
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31290%160336
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1172562
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%676208
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3447634
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71180%675794
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3280765
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1050%1172112
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%99754
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%813799
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%932384
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4073523
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%87502
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%71640
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%115430
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%647217
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%802633
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%334459
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%187223
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308681
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%136617
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1054362
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1027614
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%308405
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%308301
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%312151
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1028266
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%309050
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64183
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%283501
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1028068
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%495533
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%642245
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%310352
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%939824
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%642998
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1058429
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64322
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1026270
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283568
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64567
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281818
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%642655
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200381%1808500
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200271%1843323
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200101%1810889
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176811%744598
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176711%2068226
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176051%799185
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175551%1236069
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175411%1399774
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175261%1241074
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174541%2068666
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174531%2069647
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174531%1373461
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174241%2070475
ArenaGenociderRune Blade174001%2065998
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173901%1374494
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173901%788684
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173701%1247132
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173571%789782
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173351%744313
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120411%1898903
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159620%2404463
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1058435
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1030020
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50760%1011036
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1013684
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50130%1014505
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50010%1030797
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%1009969
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1031354
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1012573
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48560%1014495
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2320589
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1052478
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1172112
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324360%160336
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%676208
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1172562
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%675794
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4073523
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%932384
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3280765
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%99084
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3447634
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%813799
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%95754
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%217316
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%121268
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%802633
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%647217
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%334459
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%495533
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%79009
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%136617
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%187223
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1284882
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1332544
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1334497
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1169454
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%800705
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%801582
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%984715
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1062738
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%800506
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1031168
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%795125
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%741881
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%793143
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%860639
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1032287
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%794114
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%758350
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%794157
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%750248
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%800910
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99754
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18560%1058435
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18210%1009969
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18120%1420214
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17910%1030797
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17840%1393600
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17780%1011036
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17760%1311589
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17730%1429053
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17650%1310787
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17590%1012573
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17580%1031354
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17560%1176273
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17530%1014505
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17510%1175301
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17390%1379253
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17260%1418351
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17250%1394283
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17240%1339037
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17240%1380030
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17240%1381385
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17190%1174511
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17190%1328737
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17140%1273308
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17000%1013684
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16970%1095642
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16970%1517378
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16900%1030020
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16820%1498827
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16760%1014495
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16470%1417867
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615950%1898903
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55140%2320589
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%160336
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73430%676208
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4073523
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1172112
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1172562
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%675794
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%932384
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%813799
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1610%3280765
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%87502
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%115430
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%95754
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%647217
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%802633
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%334459
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3447634
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%71640
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%79009
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%136617
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%99084
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1054362
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%187223
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1027794
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%914157
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1027614
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1077558
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1078541
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%495533
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1078306
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%939824
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1030295
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1115973
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1026270
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1058429
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%938192
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1028266
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1028068
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1033703
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%937467
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%187618
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2070475
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2069647
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31780%1843323
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2065998
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2540699
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1808500
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3223610
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2068666
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1247132
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1399774
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3850923
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2068226
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1374494
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1236069
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1241074
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1810889
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1373461
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1898903
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2404463
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2320589
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3280765
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4073523
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1052478
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3447634
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%160336
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1172562
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%675794
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%676208
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1172112
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%932384
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%99084
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%121268
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%813799
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%217316
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%802633
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%647217
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%334459
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%136617
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%495533
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%79009
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1339037
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%187223
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%801582
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1169454
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1429053
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1062738
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1032287
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1028147
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1024065
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1332544
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1023352
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1334497
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1418351
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1284882
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1381385
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1417867
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1031168
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1380030
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%984715
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%860639
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%794157
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1379253
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1420214
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%800910
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%741881
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%794114
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%750248
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87502
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%795125
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%115430
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%99754
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%793143
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4420085%8910277
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4418025%5781201
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414735%5778418
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408305%8914346
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211333%5550616
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161811%4073523
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3447634
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700871%3172550
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344780%2404463
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214270%2320589
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183320%3280765
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178620%495533
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171200%1052478
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%160336
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%932384
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%813799
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%802633
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%647217
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%334459
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%187223
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%136617
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10460%79009
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1236069
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1399774
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2069647
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1374494
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2068226
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1373461
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2070475
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2065998
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2068666
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1175301
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1030020
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1014505
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%799185
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%744313
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1030797
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%789782
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1013684
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%744598
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1009969
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1012573
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1174511
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1176273
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1031354
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1014495
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1095642
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%788684
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1011036
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1058435
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1394283
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1328737
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1517378
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1310787
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1393600
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1311589
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1498827
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%115430
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%99084
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%121268
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%217316
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%95754
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99090%3850923
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99080%1843323
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99060%2540699
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98440%5454051
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98340%1810889
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98320%5451356
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98090%3223610
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97700%5550616
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5450648
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96220%1808500
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2404463
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2068226
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2070475
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16410%2065998
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16300%1241074
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16260%2069647
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16150%2068666
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1247132
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2320589
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4073523
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1052478
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3280765
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%160336
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1172112
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%675794
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1172562
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77190%676208
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%121268
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%932384
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3447634
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%217316
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%813799
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%334459
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%802633
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%647217
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%136617
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%79009
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%187223
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%495533
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7911%1273308
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7791%1334497
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7721%1380030
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1498827
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7701%1311589
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7641%1339037
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1393600
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7591%1379253
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7591%1284882
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1024065
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7541%1418351
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7521%1310787
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7511%1429053
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1420214
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7421%1332544
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7341%1328737
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7301%1517378
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7301%1028147
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7261%1394283
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7241%1023352
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7141%1169454
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6861%1417867
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6781%1381385
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53521%760839
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1032287
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%860639
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1062738
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1520%801582
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3447634
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%984715
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1031168
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2320589
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%160336
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%676208
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye690%1172112
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%99754
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%675794
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%95754
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1172562
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%115430
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3280765
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4073523
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%932384
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%813799
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%71640
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%647217
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%87502
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%334459
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%802633
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%187223
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283914
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%136617
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%642655
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1027614
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%283501
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1028068
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1026270
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308681
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308887
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%643677
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%937467
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%939824
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%914157
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%308405
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%312151
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%82378
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1058429
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%309050
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283568
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18109429%14130774
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18105749%11163079
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18100299%4641317
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4531502%8914346
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4519212%8910277
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2722441%4073523
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71991021%3172550
ArenaSchriker7Imp1448771%3447634
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1359431%3280765
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1979321%2404463
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5600900%2320589
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning591340%495533
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0490880%1052478
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3397080%160336
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3245480%932384
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7198090%813799
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life70410%334459
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul69480%647217
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68840%802633
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52760%187223
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34910%136617
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29060%79009
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21890%5451356
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21650%5450648
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21610%3850923
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21060%5454051
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3900%1808500
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3870%1236069
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2068666
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3760%2065998
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3730%1247132
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3223610
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3660%1241074
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2069647
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3630%2540699
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3580%2070475
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3480%1843323
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3450%2068226
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3300%1810889
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%121268
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%217316
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%99084
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5059853%2068226
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5059333%2070475
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5057163%1810889
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5052513%2069647
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5050513%3223610
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5050383%2068666
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5048543%1808500
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5047983%5451356
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5047503%2065998
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5044533%1247132
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5041273%5450648
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5039973%5454051
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5039623%2540699
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5039253%1843323
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5038513%3850923
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5028683%1241074
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63353072%1898903
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61680901%1392187
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11642551%2404463
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51018471%2320589
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria859071%3280765
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0826431%1052478
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye650370%1172112
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7649060%675794
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7647400%676208
AtlansAegis7Devils Key647220%1172562
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel614510%4073523
AtlansAegis7Imp419240%3447634
AtlansAegis7Rena +3410590%932384
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7334740%813799
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova316120%217316
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay284370%121268
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm194530%99084
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%495533
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul83430%647217
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless83280%802633
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65620%334459
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48290%79009
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44790%136617
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25380%187223
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4290%1417867
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4260%1024065
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4180%860639
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4130%1339037
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1311589
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4090%1284882
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4060%1028147
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4040%984715
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4030%1334497
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4010%1379253
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3980%1420214
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3980%1418351
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3940%1273308
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1429053
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3890%1332544
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3860%1328737
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3840%1169454
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3830%801582
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1310787
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3790%1381385
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3790%1023352
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1380030
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%99754
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87502
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115430
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%71640
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11139
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5414
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6896
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24365
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%310552
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11152
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6562
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11108
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27254
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11147
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11215
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1316654%310552
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants218123%181955
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind217733%181455
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants217593%195647
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe217133%181882
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm217033%208824
AtlansBahamutTower Shield217033%192953
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots217023%180848
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice216893%183520
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander216833%62437
AtlansBahamutWind Armor216683%62536
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer216483%194095
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow216173%191681
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots215903%62583
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots215863%192242
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves215813%181218
AtlansBahamutLight Spear215403%181853
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor215333%193603
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield215233%195505
AtlansBahamutBlade215093%209358
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff215013%180930
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants214783%182730
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves214733%62627
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask214623%62455
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow214493%62430
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth214403%193482
AtlansBahamutBerdysh214173%195664
AtlansBahamutLight Saber214153%191840
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm214133%192280
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves213403%180881
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor213283%192411
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves212133%193339
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6160972%1392187
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +395481%84032
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +262611%54784
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +262541%54426
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +162491%376739
AtlansBahamutDevils Key60981%1172562
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye60691%1172112
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria41631%3280765
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732070%813799
AtlansBahamutRena +330400%932384
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26280%27898
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19720%495533
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17480%8309
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4073523
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13410%19809
AtlansBahamutImp13190%3447634
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8390%24764
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6020%802633
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5340%647217
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4550%334459
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3090%136617
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1720%187223
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11863
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10556
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6584
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6422
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11453
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11075
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12873
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10968
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24365
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6005
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%11814
AtlansBahamutKris140%10525
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11139
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10985
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24190
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24389
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11657
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11147
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10568
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5919
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24757
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10762
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10493
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10762
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6025
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11906
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11037
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24569
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11963
AtlansBahamutMace110%9782
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11108
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6058
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11059
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6447
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10632
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19379
AtlansBahamutPad Armor100%11116
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6470
AtlansBahamutBow100%11113
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11263
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11423
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6896
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13012
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1054362
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11240
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10826
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18675
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6562
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11167
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12879
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24297
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11215
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11283
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11130
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10485
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11152
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11102
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24693
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%942
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1030
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1684
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6549564%5781201
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6549054%5451356
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6544384%2540699
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6543284%5550616
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6543104%3223610
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6542304%5778418
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6539704%5454051
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6532734%3850923
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6528574%5450648
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72684722%3172550
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61348741%1392187
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11322641%2404463
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria906401%3280765
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel871271%4073523
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker821541%1808500
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm818231%1810889
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade814471%1843323
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5810921%2320589
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0657450%1052478
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova528120%217316
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key522790%1172562
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7522710%675794
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7520190%676208
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye519190%1172112
AtlansBlood SoldImp494630%3447634
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3332630%932384
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7270440%813799
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life136800%334459
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless66660%802633
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul66540%647217
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39440%79009
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36020%136617
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning25480%495533
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20210%187223
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2560%1030797
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2560%1023352
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2560%1420214
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1311589
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2450%1014505
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2420%1013684
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2410%1380030
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2380%1058435
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2380%1273308
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2310%1024065
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2310%1328737
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2310%1030020
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1517378
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2300%1339037
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2300%1176273
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1393600
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1095642
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2270%1429053
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1379253
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1381385
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1174511
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2190%1012573
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2180%1498827
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2170%1175301
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2160%1417867
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1310787
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1031354
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1028147
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2020%1418351
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1014495
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1960%1394283
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%71640
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%87502
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%95754
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally70%115430
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%99754
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12267426%5450648
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12244706%5451356
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12236886%5778418
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12236586%5550616
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12232216%5454051
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12223916%5781201
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73162912%3172550
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3060422%3223610
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3054152%3850923
AtlansDeath AngeImp1919981%3447634
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61597621%1392187
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11562931%2404463
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4073523
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5962580%2320589
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0782080%1052478
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria756270%3280765
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning539020%495533
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3389640%932384
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7318500%813799
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul101090%647217
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life100790%334459
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless99930%802633
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75120%187223
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52420%136617
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45620%79009
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3810%1174511
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3680%1013684
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3610%1058435
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%789782
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3530%1014505
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3490%1517378
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3470%1009969
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3440%1394283
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1498827
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3420%1011036
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3410%1311589
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1014495
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3400%1030797
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3400%744313
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3350%1175301
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3340%1030020
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3340%1176273
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1095642
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3300%788684
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1031354
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%744598
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3230%1328737
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3210%1273308
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3190%1393600
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3170%1012573
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%799185
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1310787
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%87502
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%99084
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%115430
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%95754
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%121268
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor623275916%14130774
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor415919811%8914346
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants415564511%8910277
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor415200111%11163079
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12913153%4073523
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3447634
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10243453%3280765
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77280482%3172550
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63670821%1392187
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13588451%2404463
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52215311%2320589
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01798190%1052478
AtlansDeath CentRena +3894850%932384
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7730060%813799
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%495533
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless230950%802633
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life230140%334459
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul228820%647217
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation171480%187223
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos117330%136617
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph106290%79009
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10310%1843323
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9960%1810889
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9840%1808500
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9380%1236069
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9070%2065998
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9010%744313
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9000%2070475
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8970%2068226
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8970%789782
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8960%1374494
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8890%1399774
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8830%788684
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8680%2068666
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8590%1373461
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8560%1241074
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8550%744598
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8460%799185
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8320%1247132
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8120%2069647
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2640%1031354
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2590%1058435
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2580%1011036
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2570%1030797
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1013684
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1014495
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2450%1009969
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1012573
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2340%1030020
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2230%1014505
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%99084
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%95754
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%217316
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%121268
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62536
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42173
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27254
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27099
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23433
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27153
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26949
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26618
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%310552
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24757
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62583
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30494
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26593
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24569
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24693
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24709
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%182730
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1392187
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%181882
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54784
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24297
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%195647
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26929
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62430
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30689
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26495
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62455
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%183520
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%209358
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42313
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30178
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19809
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42690
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1172112
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26307
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%195505
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30551
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41830
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24389
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30297
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54426
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%802633
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42278
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%932384
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42591
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25329
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62437
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24365
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17211
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26111
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19379
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18675
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%495533
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%12873
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%12879
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13012
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114477100%14825
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3108355%1115973
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2825684%1078541
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2821354%1030295
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2821254%914157
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2820624%939824
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2820474%1078306
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2820434%643677
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2818674%1077558
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2817684%1054362
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2816854%642655
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2814504%1028068
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2812934%642998
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2812654%937467
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2812544%1058429
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2812094%642245
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2811654%1033703
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2809964%938192
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2809264%1028266
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2808494%1026270
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2805054%1027614
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32546964%876791
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61276002%1392187
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5769021%2320589
AtlansGreat BahaImp595401%3447634
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1498261%376739
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key497201%1172562
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4496311%176799
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye494451%1172112
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4491791%176589
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit346151%187618
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria339071%3280765
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel276520%4073523
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7257560%813799
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3250500%932384
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire119800%82378
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49340%647217
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48270%802633
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39070%334459
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%495533
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24440%136617
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15870%187223
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%183520
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%62583
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42591
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1780%191681
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%195505
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1750%42173
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%192280
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1730%62455
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42690
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1710%62536
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1650%41830
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%195647
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%209358
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42278
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62430
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1590%192242
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1590%192953
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42313
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%208824
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%195664
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%193339
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42064
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%62627
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1530%193603
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%191840
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%194095
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1510%192411
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62437
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%182730
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1450%181882
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1300%193482
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8309
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27898
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24764
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19809
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%795125
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1078541
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%741881
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1062738
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1032287
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1031168
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%794114
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%914157
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%750248
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%800910
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1115973
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1027794
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%800506
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%793143
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1077558
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%758350
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1078306
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%800705
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%794157
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%876791
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2320589
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1392187
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%376739
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%109680
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%109445
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1172112
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1172562
AtlansHydraRena +340%932384
AtlansHydraImp40%3447634
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4073523
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%813799
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%187618
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%647217
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99754
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3280765
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration179395%1115973
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude178115%1054362
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants178025%800506
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield177785%1030295
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star177755%1078306
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff177575%1028068
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor177435%1033703
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog177395%914157
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves177225%758350
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor177065%1027614
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow176695%1027794
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection176605%800705
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask176535%1078541
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves176515%800910
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots176375%1026270
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash175775%1058429
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword175425%1028266
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield175045%1077558
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3142294%876791
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670912%1392187
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543251%2320589
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128671%376739
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27901%1172112
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27451%1172562
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526841%109680
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526691%109445
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23581%82378
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22401%3280765
AtlansLizard KinImp21391%3447634
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21091%4073523
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714770%813799
AtlansLizard KinRena +314210%932384
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10790%187618
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%495533
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%802633
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2660%647217
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2120%334459
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1430%136617
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%187223
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%181853
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%175586
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%180930
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%175696
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%194095
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%192953
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%181955
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%208824
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%192411
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%193482
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%209358
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%195505
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%182730
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%195647
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%192242
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%192280
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%193339
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%173823
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%180848
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%183520
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%174390
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%195664
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%173936
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%181218
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%193603
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%175326
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%181882
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%181455
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%180881
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%191681
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24764
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%174963
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%191840
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19809
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3057345%1033703
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3053675%1058429
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3052525%1030295
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3052375%1028068
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3052315%1054362
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3051615%1115973
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3051205%1027614
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3050565%938192
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3050125%1028266
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3049795%1078541
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3049785%1078306
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3048735%1027794
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3047735%939824
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3045195%1077558
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3042515%937467
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3039615%1026270
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3036515%914157
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32355894%876791
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61188352%1392187
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5713291%2320589
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540971%3280765
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key459651%1172562
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4456191%176589
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5456001%109680
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4454331%176799
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye454031%1172112
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1453151%376739
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5453071%109445
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit452031%187618
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel255660%4073523
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7232510%813799
AtlansSilver ValRena +3232450%932384
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire215350%82378
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3447634
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning51470%495533
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45030%647217
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44370%802633
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36940%334459
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23140%136617
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13960%187223
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%191681
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%181882
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%181455
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%193482
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62430
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62627
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%209358
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1610%180930
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62437
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1580%191840
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%181955
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%194095
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%195647
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%192280
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%192242
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%208824
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1500%195664
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1470%62583
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62536
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%192953
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%180848
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%181853
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%181218
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%180881
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1420%195505
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%192411
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%183520
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%182730
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1370%62455
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%193603
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%193339
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27898
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8309
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19809
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24764
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52218
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64582
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%431584
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%938192
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%642655
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1392187
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%939824
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66058
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%643677
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64183
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283568
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308887
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67859
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%642998
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281818
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64322
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%312151
AtlansSoldierImp13%3447634
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1172562
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1182304%310552
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh110832%195664
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor110332%173936
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind110262%173823
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants110192%181955
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm109802%77705
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear109772%181853
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe109732%78152
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves109682%174963
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants109682%195647
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield109542%195505
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves109482%193339
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm109462%192280
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask109442%77954
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor109422%193603
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield109342%175586
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor109062%192411
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword109012%174390
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear108712%77753
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots108672%192242
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots108632%77775
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind108582%181455
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots108532%175696
AtlansValkyrieBlade108532%209358
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants108322%175326
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer108172%194095
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water108142%77898
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves108122%180881
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff108102%180930
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow107702%191681
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves107622%181218
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield107552%192953
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm107532%208824
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots107432%180848
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth106742%193482
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber106552%191840
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +690372%1392187
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +356731%84032
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36221%1172112
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35671%1172562
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335461%57024
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335421%56382
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135261%376739
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22150%3280765
AtlansValkyrieRena +318390%932384
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17530%19809
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717290%813799
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4073523
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13030%187618
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12890%24764
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12160%495533
AtlansValkyrieImp11940%3447634
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8530%27898
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%802633
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3260%647217
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2820%334459
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1810%136617
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%187223
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1635
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11116
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6447
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6470
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24190
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6058
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11108
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26593
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11453
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5919
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11167
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11423
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26636
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24389
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11075
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6005
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%11037
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6896
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24709
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11215
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6562
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6422
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11147
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24297
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26495
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1054362
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26766
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11263
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25329
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6584
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24365
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23433
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6025
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24569
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24757
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23458
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11102
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24693
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26618
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10985
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11240
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11130
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3331
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11753804%310552
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1155473%174963
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1153633%194095
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1150793%182730
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1149113%195647
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1148743%174390
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1148683%195505
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1148103%183520
AtlansVeparTower Shield1148043%192953
AtlansVeparBlade1147673%209358
AtlansVeparLight Spear1147463%181853
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1147313%193339
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1146423%193482
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1146313%181218
AtlansVeparBerdysh1146303%195664
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1146153%173823
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1146143%193603
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1145983%181955
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1145923%175696
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1145333%180881
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1144703%173936
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1144413%192280
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1144273%180930
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1143763%181455
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1143103%181882
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1142723%175326
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1142473%192411
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1142193%191681
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1141813%192242
AtlansVeparLight Saber1141193%191840
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1140943%175586
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1139223%180848
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1139003%208824
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6885112%1392187
AtlansVeparDevils Key680662%1172562
AtlansVeparDevils Eye680552%1172112
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3532651%84032
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2342901%54784
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2341271%54426
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3338111%57024
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1336441%376739
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3334991%56382
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7175010%813799
AtlansVeparRena +3173440%932384
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning171250%495533
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison165920%27898
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit126040%187618
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria116590%3280765
AtlansVeparImp115440%3447634
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame110360%19809
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister91480%24764
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48780%4073523
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31360%647217
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31300%802633
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26040%334459
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17200%136617
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10110%187223
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26593
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26636
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25329
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24389
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24190
AtlansVeparHalberd2000%24709
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1940%24757
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1940%26495
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24569
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1800%24693
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26618
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26766
AtlansVeparTomahawk1730%24365
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24297
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1635
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10485
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11075
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6447
AtlansVeparRapier330%10968
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10632
AtlansVeparBronze Pants310%6025
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11423
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19379
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6584
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11906
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10762
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6005
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1054362
AtlansVeparMace300%9782
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11453
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11147
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11108
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6058
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11102
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11130
AtlansVeparKris290%10525
AtlansVeparBow290%11113
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11657
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6562
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11863
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%10985
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10568
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11263
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11152
AtlansVeparKatana260%6470
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6896
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6422
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12879
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5919
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10556
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11215
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13012
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11283
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11059
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11037
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12873
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10493
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11963
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11116
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10826
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11139
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10762
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1030
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11814
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11167
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11240
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1684
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%942
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%933
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%310552
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67823%1429053
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66723%1032287
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66703%1284882
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66203%1031168
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65573%860639
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65513%1420214
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65113%801582
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65063%1024065
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64853%1379253
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64843%1332544
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64673%1380030
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64653%1062738
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64593%1334497
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64583%984715
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64543%1023352
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1417867
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64253%1339037
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63853%1028147
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63643%1169454
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62833%1381385
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62713%1418351
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562003%760839
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631371%1392187
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518721%2320589
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%741881
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13391%794114
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13161%793143
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13151%750248
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12981%795125
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12931%794157
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12861%758350
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3280765
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%800506
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%800705
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%112061
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12551%1172562
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12521%1172112
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%800910
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611871%111827
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3447634
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%932384
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%813799
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4073523
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115430
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%87502
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%99754
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%71640
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%647217
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%802633
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%334459
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%495533
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%136617
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%187223
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1635
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107134%1062738
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow100673%1027794
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100153%801582
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow99683%795125
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants99663%800506
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99523%984715
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99403%1031168
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99293%794157
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99163%1077558
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99133%800705
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99093%758350
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab98953%750248
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves98623%741881
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98283%860639
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98053%800910
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star97813%1078306
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield97643%1032287
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97463%1078541
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97233%793143
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword96973%794114
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387283%876791
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643781%1392187
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527261%2320589
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117911%376739
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17511%1172562
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617481%111827
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517291%109445
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617031%112061
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516811%109680
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16641%1172112
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15441%3280765
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3447634
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4073523
TarkanBloody wolRena +38750%932384
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78420%813799
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%187618
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5900%82378
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5440%99754
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2000%647217
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2000%802633
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%495533
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%334459
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%136617
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1635
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation440%187223
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%192953
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%195664
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52035
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%194095
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%181455
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%193482
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%175696
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%174390
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64322
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67859
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%192411
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77898
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64582
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52268
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%173823
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%181853
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%180848
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52368
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52218
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%192280
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%192242
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64567
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64183
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%180881
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77775
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%174963
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%183520
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77753
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%175326
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77705
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%191681
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%191840
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%181218
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%193603
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%180930
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%175586
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%173936
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78152
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66058
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%193339
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%181955
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77954
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19809
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1058435
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1498827
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1176273
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots502%1393600
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1030020
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1175301
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1418351
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1379253
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1417867
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%1011036
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%1014505
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1517378
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1328737
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1380030
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1311589
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1273308
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1009969
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1014495
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1339037
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace391%1174511
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1030797
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1381385
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter381%1420214
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1012573
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1095642
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1013684
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1898903
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1429053
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1310787
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1394283
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1031354
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1392187
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1172112
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1172562
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4073523
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2320589
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%676208
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%675794
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87502
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%115430
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%813799
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%99084
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3280765
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%79009
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%932384
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%95754
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%136617
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3447634
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%647217
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19379
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%12879
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210700100%10976
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80822%1284882
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor79102%1332544
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor78792%1169454
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots78022%1334497
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37061%984715
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436991%408019
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36361%801582
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves36311%800910
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36201%795125
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36131%860639
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35681%1032287
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35631%750248
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35511%794157
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35481%800705
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35341%741881
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35311%800506
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst35211%1062738
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35031%793143
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34841%1031168
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34641%794114
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34501%758350
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618360%1392187
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11030%4073523
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510900%2320589
TarkanIron WheelImp10330%3447634
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8800%3280765
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67930%112061
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17560%376739
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7290%1172112
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67070%111827
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7010%1172562
TarkanIron WheelRena +34000%932384
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73700%813799
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2120%71640
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1620%99754
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1420%87502
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless930%802633
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%647217
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%334459
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%495533
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%136617
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%187223
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1635
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52035
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308887
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77775
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308681
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%642998
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64567
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%175586
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%174390
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52218
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%308301
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78152
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64183
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64582
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%310352
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52268
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77705
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66058
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%174963
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64322
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281818
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67859
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%173823
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283914
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%309050
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%175696
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52368
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283568
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%312151
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%283501
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%187618
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77753
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%175326
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77898
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77954
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab235415%750248
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration210915%1115973
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow210285%1027794
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star210245%1078306
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves210245%741881
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword209585%794114
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask209565%1078541
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow209255%795125
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves209045%758350
TarkanMutantElemental Shield208895%1077558
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves208635%800910
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants208285%800506
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots208235%793143
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor207915%1033703
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog207745%914157
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter207635%794157
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection207265%800705
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3170884%876791
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +685192%1392187
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff53451%1028068
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash53231%1058429
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots52731%1026270
TarkanMutantDragon Armor52341%1027614
TarkanMutantDragon Shield51811%1030295
TarkanMutantLighting Sword51681%1028266
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude50371%1054362
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +550181%2320589
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +134871%376739
TarkanMutantDevils Eye33511%1172112
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533361%109680
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533281%109445
TarkanMutantDevils Key32821%1172562
TarkanMutantImp27371%3447634
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717530%813799
TarkanMutantRena +316930%932384
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16420%3280765
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16150%4073523
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12520%187618
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10630%82378
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3770%495533
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3290%647217
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3200%802633
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2950%1635
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2610%334459
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%136617
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1210%187223
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%192280
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77705
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%78152
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%180930
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%174963
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77898
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77753
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%180848
TarkanMutantBlade110%209358
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%181218
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%181455
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77954
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%193339
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77775
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%181955
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%191840
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67859
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%173823
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%208824
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%174390
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%194095
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%192411
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%193603
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%181853
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%191681
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%192242
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%175696
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%180881
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%193482
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66058
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%175326
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%195664
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%173936
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%175586
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%192953
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24764
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow53444%1028147
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage53434%1429053
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword51544%794114
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor51494%1332544
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab51394%750248
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm51254%1418351
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter51244%794157
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants51034%1031168
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield50984%1032287
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction50954%1417867
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots50954%1339037
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves50864%984715
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm50654%1024065
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves50654%860639
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots50634%801582
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots50534%1023352
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots50444%1334497
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots50424%793143
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor50384%1169454
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow50304%1284882
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves50184%741881
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow50014%795125
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst49944%1062738
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +449694%408019
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter49654%1420214
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +625862%1392187
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514331%2320589
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610331%111827
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9961%1172112
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69761%112061
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9631%1172562
TarkanTantalosImp7301%3447634
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5310%3280765
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74860%813799
TarkanTantalosRena +34510%932384
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4073523
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2260%115430
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%87502
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1480%71640
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1060%99754
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1040%647217
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1030%802633
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life880%334459
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning710%495533
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%136617
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation330%187223
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1635
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64567
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%283501
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%308405
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%938192
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281818
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67859
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%309050
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64322
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64582
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%308301
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52218
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52268
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%642245
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%283914
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%642998
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%310352
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52368
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%643677
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308681
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%939824
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%937467
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66058
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283568
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%312151
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308887
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%642655
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64183
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52035
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1176273
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1174511
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1498827
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1175301
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1517378
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1095642
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1273308
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1429053
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%760839
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1310787
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1381385
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1311589
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1339037
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1418351
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1420214
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1417867
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1380030
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1328737
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1024065
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1169454
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1392187
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1028147
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1023352
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1394283
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1393600
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3280765
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2320589
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1172112
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1332544
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%676208
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4073523
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1379253
TarkanZaikanRena +320%932384
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%813799
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%801582
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%675794
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%860639
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1334497
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1284882
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1172562
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11108
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11152
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6422
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18675
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4259
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%647217
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41830
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%84032
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%191681
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%187223
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308681
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283568
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%938192
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5640%800910
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5470%1062738
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5160%800705
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5160%1027794
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5110%1078306
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5100%1032287
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5020%795125
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5020%800506
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34920%876791
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4890%793143
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4850%1031168
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4840%1078541
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4830%794114
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4820%1077558
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4810%794157
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4560%984715
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2530%802633
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1800%647217
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2320589
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%109445
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1172562
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1172112
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5890%109680
9Ax WarriorImp840%3447634
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%376739
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%750248
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%741881
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3280765
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4073523
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1115973
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%758350
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%334459
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%187223
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%813799
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%932384
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%187618
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%136617
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%82378
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%99754
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%495533
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%175326
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52218
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%192242
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52368
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%181455
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%175586
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77954
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%180848
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78152
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%192280
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%181955
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77775
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%174390
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52035
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%173823
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6140%1062738
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5930%800705
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5840%1078306
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5760%1077558
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5730%984715
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5650%800506
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5640%800910
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5620%860639
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5600%793143
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%794114
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5510%1027794
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1078541
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5370%794157
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5250%1031168
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5150%795125
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4950%1032287
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34630%876791
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%802633
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1810%647217
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51270%2320589
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%109445
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%376739
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61010%112061
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1172562
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1172112
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%109680
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%111827
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%801582
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3280765
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%750248
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%758350
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%334459
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%741881
9Bloody wolImp510%3447634
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%187223
9Bloody wolRena +3460%932384
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%82378
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%813799
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%136617
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4073523
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%99754
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%187618
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%495533
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%193339
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%180930
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64567
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52268
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52035
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77705
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52368
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52218
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64582
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%193482
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%175326
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%193603
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%180848
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%173823
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78152
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64183
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%192953
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%183520
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77898
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26470%431584
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4030%52268
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3980%173936
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3940%175696
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3930%175586
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3860%310352
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3780%66058
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3780%174963
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3770%77954
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3730%283501
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3660%308681
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3640%283914
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3630%173823
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3610%281818
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3610%52368
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3610%175326
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3590%64183
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3590%52218
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3580%52035
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3580%283568
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3580%78152
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3560%308301
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3550%309050
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3530%308405
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3530%77775
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3520%77705
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3500%77898
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3500%64582
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3490%174390
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3460%67859
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3450%77753
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3430%64322
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3410%308887
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3390%64567
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3250%312151
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3220%802633
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2390%647217
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41980%21702
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%376739
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31230%56382
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31220%57024
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1172562
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1172112
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%187618
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3280765
9Cursed WizRena +3680%932384
9Cursed WizJewel of Life660%334459
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%813799
9Cursed WizImp500%3447634
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%187223
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24764
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%136617
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4073523
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%495533
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117664%310552
9CyclopsBronze Armor9652%24693
9CyclopsElven Axe9492%30716
9CyclopsScale Armor9372%30297
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9292%30689
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26593
9CyclopsBattle Bow9212%30494
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9182%24757
9CyclopsRing of Poison9162%6896
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9162%24389
9CyclopsGladius9162%26766
9CyclopsBone Armor9142%27254
9CyclopsWind Gloves9132%30509
9CyclopsWind Helm9072%30551
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24365
9CyclopsScale Boots9032%27153
9CyclopsSilk Pants9002%24297
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24569
9CyclopsElven Shield8932%23458
9CyclopsFalcon8902%26949
9CyclopsRing of Ice8892%26618
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8882%802633
9CyclopsBone Helm8842%24190
9CyclopsScale Helm8842%30469
9CyclopsScale Gloves8822%26929
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26307
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24709
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8762%23433
9CyclopsWind Boots8722%29687
9CyclopsSilk Armor8672%26495
9CyclopsArquebus8652%26636
9CyclopsScale Pants8602%26111
9CyclopsSpear8552%26450
9CyclopsFlail8492%27099
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%647217
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%10985
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3100
9CyclopsBronze Pants4951%6025
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6562
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4731%11423
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11075
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11147
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11453
9CyclopsBone Gloves4661%11167
9CyclopsVine Armor4601%11130
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11116
9CyclopsBronze Helm4581%6584
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11102
9CyclopsBronze Boots4531%11240
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1054362
9CyclopsDragon Lance4471%5919
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4451%11263
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6058
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6422
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11108
9CyclopsSkull Shield4351%6005
9CyclopsElven Bow4341%6447
9CyclopsKatana4241%6470
9CyclopsDouble Axe4191%11215
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11037
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%376739
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13421%5390
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5414
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1172112
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1172562
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3280765
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%495533
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%334459
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%813799
9CyclopsRena +31810%932384
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3331
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%187223
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8309
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%136617
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1030
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25329
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting690%1684
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4073523
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19379
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12873
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13012
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18675
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12879
9CyclopsApple30%76410
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26131%431584
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3861%77954
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3771%191681
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3721%67859
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%181955
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52218
9Dark KnighLight Spear3641%181853
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%180848
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3501%181455
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3481%175696
9Dark KnighTower Shield3471%192953
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3471%77753
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3451%77898
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3411%77775
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3381%77705
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3381%174963
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3351%52035
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3351%52368
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3351%175326
9Dark KnighLight Saber3351%191840
9Dark KnighBerdysh3351%195664
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3351%194095
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3321%192411
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3321%192242
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3311%174390
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3311%173936
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3311%173823
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3281%192280
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3251%66058
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3241%193339
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3211%78152
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3181%175586
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3181%180930
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3171%180881
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3071%181218
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3041%193603
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3031%802633
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2981%52268
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2871%193482
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%647217
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31880%84032
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31330%56382
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57024
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%376739
9Dark KnighDevils Key1170%1172562
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1150%1172112
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3280765
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%334459
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7620%813799
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%187618
9Dark KnighRena +3580%932384
9Dark KnighImp470%3447634
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4073523
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%27898
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19809
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%187223
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%136617
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%495533
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24764
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210210%431584
9Death CowGuardian Helm6830%310352
9Death CowDragon Pants6820%642998
9Death CowGuardian Armor6780%938192
9Death CowDragon Boots6720%308887
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6700%67859
9Death CowGuardian Pants6680%308405
9Death CowLegendary Shield6660%52368
9Death CowGiant Sword6640%283568
9Death CowPlate Armor6630%52268
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6620%64183
9Death CowLegendary Armor6610%642245
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6600%939824
9Death CowRing of Magic6580%66058
9Death CowPendant of Water6560%77898
9Death CowLegendary Boots6510%77775
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6430%77954
9Death CowHelical Sword6430%643677
9Death CowPlate Helm6430%77705
9Death CowGuardian Boots6370%283501
9Death CowLegendary Helm6370%64322
9Death CowBronze Shield6370%308301
9Death CowDouble Blade6320%52035
9Death CowGreat Scythe6280%308681
9Death CowBattle Scepter6260%309050
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6250%64582
9Death CowSilver Bow6240%642655
9Death CowSerpent Spear6220%77753
9Death CowGorgon Staff6180%281818
9Death CowDragon Gloves6180%283914
9Death CowLegendary Pants6180%312151
9Death CowPendant of Ability6160%64567
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6150%52218
9Death CowLarkan Axe6140%78152
9Death CowDragon Helm5940%937467
9Death CowJewel of Bless5360%802633
9Death CowJewel of Soul4060%647217
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43500%21702
9Death CowBlood Bone +42250%176589
9Death CowDevils Eye2180%1172112
9Death CowBox of Luck +12030%376739
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57024
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41820%176799
9Death CowBlood Bone +31740%56382
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%24764
9Death CowDevils Key1700%1172562
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%334459
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3280765
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%813799
9Death CowRena +31160%932384
9Death CowImp1000%3447634
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit930%187618
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%187223
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%136617
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4073523
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%495533
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41830
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6005
9Death CowScale Pants20%26111
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30509
9Death CowWind Helm20%30551
9Death CowBone Armor10%27254
9Death CowElven Bow10%6447
9Death CowScale Armor10%30297
9Death CowTomahawk10%24365
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62437
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62583
9Death CowFlail10%27099
9Death CowGladius10%26766
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62430
9Death CowFalcon10%26949
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42313
9Death CowKatana10%6470
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210330%431584
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9830%1028068
9Death GorgDragon Helm9810%937467
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9760%642245
9Death GorgDragon Armor9670%1027614
9Death GorgHelical Sword9610%643677
9Death GorgDragon Pants9590%642998
9Death GorgDragon Shield9580%1030295
9Death GorgLighting Sword9560%1028266
9Death GorgBronze Shield9510%308301
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9450%310352
9Death GorgSilver Bow9400%642655
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9350%1026270
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9310%939824
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9260%309050
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9200%1033703
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9190%308681
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9130%312151
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9110%308405
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9040%914157
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8850%938192
9Death GorgDragon Boots8820%308887
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%802633
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4010%647217
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53060%2320589
9Death GorgDevils Key2150%1172562
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%376739
9Death GorgDevils Eye1970%1172112
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41900%176799
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%176589
9Death GorgImp1510%3447634
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1290%187618
9Death GorgRena +31120%932384
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1115973
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%334459
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1054362
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7990%813799
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1058429
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria930%3280765
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4073523
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%187223
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%136617
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%82378
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%495533
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25240%431584
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4460%312151
9Death KnigDragon Armor4430%1027614
9Death KnigDragon Pants4430%642998
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%308301
9Death KnigDragon Helm4310%937467
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4200%308681
9Death KnigSilver Bow4190%642655
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4140%642245
9Death KnigDragon Boots4110%308887
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4070%1028068
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4060%310352
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4040%938192
9Death KnigHelical Sword4010%643677
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4010%283914
9Death KnigGiant Sword4000%283568
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3920%309050
9Death KnigLighting Sword3890%1028266
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3880%283501
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3820%1026270
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3790%1033703
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3750%308405
9Death KnigDragon Shield3750%1030295
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3740%281818
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3730%939824
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3130%802633
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2020%647217
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51430%2320589
9Death KnigDevils Eye1220%1172112
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%176589
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41130%176799
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1172562
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11000%376739
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria820%3280765
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4073523
9Death KnigImp770%3447634
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%813799
9Death KnigJewel of Life620%334459
9Death KnigRena +3590%932384
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1054362
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%187618
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%187223
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1058429
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%136617
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%82378
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42690
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%195505
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42278
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30178
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%183520
9Death KnigBlade10%209358
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42064
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%181882
9Death KnigBerdysh10%195664
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%431584
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1026270
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1027614
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1028266
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1028068
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1030295
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%312151
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64322
9DevilDragon Helm3310%937467
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%938192
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64183
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%310352
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%308681
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%283914
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%309050
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%642245
9DevilDragon Pants3150%642998
9DevilGiant Sword3150%283568
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%283501
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64567
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%308405
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%281818
9DevilDragon Boots3030%308887
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%939824
9DevilBronze Shield2910%308301
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%64582
9DevilSilver Bow2900%642655
9DevilHelical Sword2870%643677
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%802633
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%647217
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2320589
9DevilDevils Eye950%1172112
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%176589
9DevilDevils Key780%1172562
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%176799
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%376739
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%187618
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3280765
9DevilJewel of Life580%334459
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4073523
9DevilImp500%3447634
9DevilRena +3480%932384
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1058429
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1054362
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%813799
9DevilJewel of Creation350%187223
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%136617
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%495533
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%82378
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11356%1062738
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11055%800705
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10925%1078306
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10865%1032287
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10765%1077558
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10735%1031168
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10725%795125
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10655%800506
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10645%793143
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10645%914157
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10585%1027794
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10475%1078541
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10335%794157
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10295%800910
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10245%794114
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38424%876791
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4702%802633
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%647217
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52911%2320589
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%109445
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1172112
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%109680
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1172562
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%376739
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4073523
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3280765
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%750248
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1121%741881
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1115973
9Elite OgreImp1081%3447634
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1031%758350
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%334459
9Elite OgreRena +3870%932384
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%813799
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%99754
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%187223
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%187618
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%136617
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%82378
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77775
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%191681
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%191840
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%180848
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%192411
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%173936
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%174390
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77705
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%181853
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%173823
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%193603
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%181455
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78152
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77898
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%192953
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%495533
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77753
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52268
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52368
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%175586
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66058
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%194095
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77954
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%174963
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%192280
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%193482
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52218
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%181955
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115221%310552
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7531%802633
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26618
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6750%182730
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6730%30689
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6700%62583
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42690
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62437
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6630%193339
9Hell HoundScale Boots6610%27153
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29687
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26307
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42313
9Hell HoundBerdysh6500%195664
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30494
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6460%41830
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26111
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26450
9Hell HoundArquebus6430%26636
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%193603
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6400%42591
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6360%62430
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6360%181882
9Hell HoundElven Shield6320%23458
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6320%62455
9Hell HoundBone Pants6290%26593
9Hell HoundBone Armor6280%27254
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6280%42278
9Hell HoundWind Pants6250%42064
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30469
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30716
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26495
9Hell HoundBlade6190%209358
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%194095
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6160%195505
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%192411
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6130%26929
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6130%195647
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6080%183520
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26766
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62627
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%193482
9Hell HoundFlail6020%27099
9Hell HoundWind Armor6010%62536
9Hell HoundFalcon5930%26949
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%208824
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42173
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5870%30178
9Hell HoundScale Armor5830%30297
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23433
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5750%647217
9Hell HoundWind Helm5750%30551
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30509
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24820%17211
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1172562
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1172112
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%376739
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54426
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%54784
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%334459
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3280765
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3331
9Hell HoundRena +31520%932384
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71320%813799
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%187223
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19809
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos770%136617
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25329
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%495533
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27898
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4073523
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8309
9Hell HoundImp50%3447634
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10568
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10762
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11059
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11116
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1054362
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11814
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18675
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11283
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19379
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10985
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11102
9Hell HoundMace10%9782
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12873
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10826
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11139
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11657
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11240
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12879
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11263
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10493
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13012
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11963
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11423
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114954%310552
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8992%30178
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8812%42278
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8682%192280
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8642%192242
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8632%42690
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8612%62627
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8572%42313
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%192953
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8542%182730
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%195664
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8462%42591
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8462%62430
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8452%193339
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8422%183520
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8402%208824
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8392%62455
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8382%62583
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%181882
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%193482
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8262%191681
9Hell SpideWind Armor8222%62536
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8172%42173
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8162%194095
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8112%193603
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8092%195505
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%195647
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41830
9Hell SpideLight Saber7862%191840
9Hell SpideWind Pants7852%42064
9Hell SpideBlade7832%209358
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62437
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7642%192411
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7632%802633
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%647217
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4651%30689
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34621%84032
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4621%30494
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29687
9Hell SpideWind Helm4181%30551
9Hell SpideScale Helm4121%30469
9Hell SpideScale Armor4111%30297
9Hell SpideElven Axe3951%30716
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3811%30509
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%54784
9Hell SpideFlail3121%27099
9Hell SpideDevils Key3111%1172562
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54426
9Hell SpideScale Pants3021%26111
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1172112
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12991%376739
9Hell SpideBone Armor2911%27254
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26949
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27153
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26307
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26450
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2581%26929
9Hell SpideRena +31740%932384
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%813799
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%334459
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%187223
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3280765
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24764
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%136617
9Hell SpideImp860%3447634
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%495533
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4073523
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27898
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8309
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19809
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11906
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13012
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11814
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12879
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10485
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19379
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11102
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11453
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11240
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5919
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11108
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11863
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11152
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11139
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11215
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10762
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10568
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6025
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10826
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6005
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82002%8426
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9843
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%431584
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%77753
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%283501
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64322
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67859
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77954
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281818
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66058
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52368
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%181218
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%174963
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%180881
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77705
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%180848
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%175326
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%175586
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%180930
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52268
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%181955
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77775
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283568
9Illusion oLight Spear200%181853
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64567
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%802633
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%175696
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%173823
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%647217
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%181455
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%78152
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%174390
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%52218
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52035
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64183
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1373461
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283914
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2068666
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%643677
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8354
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%173936
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64582
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1033703
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77898
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%309050
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1236069
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%984715
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%914157
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1399774
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1032287
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1374494
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%938192
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2070475
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%187618
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1028266
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1172562
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%937467
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1172112
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1027614
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%308405
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%308301
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%642655
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308681
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%800506
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%800705
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%193603
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%939824
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2320589
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56382
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%191681
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2065998
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%860639
9Illusion oTower Shield80%192953
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%192411
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1062738
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308887
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1027794
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%794114
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1026270
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%642998
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%193339
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1028068
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%192280
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%376739
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4073523
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%187223
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%183520
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21702
9Illusion oRena +360%932384
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%642245
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1175301
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1030295
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%495533
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1031168
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1394283
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%192242
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%744598
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%408019
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1898903
9Illusion oImp50%3447634
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%794157
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1169454
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1332544
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%795125
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57024
9Illusion oLight Saber50%191840
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%193482
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%799185
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%800910
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%194095
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%813799
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%334459
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%793143
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%789782
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%675794
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24764
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2404463
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%82378
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%788684
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1030797
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1028147
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1174511
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%312151
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1031354
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1058435
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%176589
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1393600
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1284882
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1115973
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3280765
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1334497
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1009969
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%112061
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1030020
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1054362
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%208824
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19809
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1095642
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2069647
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%99754
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1498827
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1011036
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%676208
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%801582
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%758350
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1176273
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%176799
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1012573
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%71640
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%217316
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1023352
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7920%1332544
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7660%1334497
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7540%1169454
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3960%860639
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3720%800910
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3660%794157
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3660%793143
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3640%1031168
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3630%800506
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43620%408019
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3560%800705
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3500%1062738
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3440%794114
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3440%984715
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3430%1032287
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3400%795125
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1860%802633
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%647217
9Iron WheelImp1280%3447634
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2320589
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4073523
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%376739
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%112061
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3280765
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1284882
9Iron WheelDevils Eye750%1172112
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1172562
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%111827
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%334459
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%813799
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%801582
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%741881
9Iron WheelRena +3300%932384
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%758350
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%136617
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%187223
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%750248
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%87502
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%71640
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%99754
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%495533
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%174390
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%283501
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77705
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64183
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%175326
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308681
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52268
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%310352
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281818
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52368
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%173936
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%173823
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52218
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64567
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77753
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%642998
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%175586
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10756%800910
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10426%1030295
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10356%800506
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10105%914157
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10045%1027614
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10045%1078541
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10015%1033703
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10015%1028266
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9915%1078306
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9865%1027794
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9805%1077558
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9625%1028068
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9585%800705
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39565%876791
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9555%1026270
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%802633
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%647217
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2320589
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52071%109680
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1172112
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51881%109445
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%376739
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1172562
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%82378
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3280765
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4073523
9Ogre archeImp1241%3447634
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1054362
9Ogre archeRena +31041%932384
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%334459
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%813799
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%758350
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1115973
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1058429
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%187223
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%187618
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%136617
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%495533
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%174963
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%191681
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%195664
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%180881
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%183520
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%181882
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%180930
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%195647
9Ogre archeBlade10%209358
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%181218
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%181955
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%175696
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%175326
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%174390
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%208824
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%173823
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%175586
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%194095
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%180848
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%191840
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%195505
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%193339
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112531%310552
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%77954
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%173936
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7981%181955
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%192242
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%193339
9Poison BulBlade7881%209358
9Poison BulPlate Boots7881%180848
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7841%180881
9Poison BulPlate Pants7821%175326
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7821%175586
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%181455
9Poison BulTower Shield7761%192953
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7601%174963
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%195664
9Poison BulPendant of Water7581%77898
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%173823
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7561%78152
9Poison BulLight Spear7561%181853
9Poison BulBrass Pants7511%195647
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%192411
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77705
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%174390
9Poison BulTiger Bow7491%191681
9Poison BulThunder Staff7471%180930
9Poison BulRing of Earth7451%193482
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7381%195505
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%192280
9Poison BulBrass Helm7361%208824
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%194095
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7341%77775
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7181%77753
9Poison BulBrass Armor7131%193603
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7131%175696
9Poison BulLight Saber7101%191840
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7091%181218
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%802633
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%647217
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%84032
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1172112
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%376739
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56382
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57024
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1172562
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%334459
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%813799
9Poison BulRena +31250%932384
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3280765
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24764
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19809
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%187223
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4073523
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%187618
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%495533
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27898
9Poison BulImp690%3447634
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%136617
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23458
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24190
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11102
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11108
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24693
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1054362
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11167
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10985
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11037
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11147
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5919
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6584
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24569
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26593
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11240
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6422
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23433
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11423
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26053%431584
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3962%181955
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3862%175586
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3852%66058
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3822%64322
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3812%52368
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3782%52035
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3772%64582
9Poison ShaLight Spear3712%181853
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3672%174390
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3672%52218
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3652%180881
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3652%192280
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3652%78152
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3622%64567
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3612%77753
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3582%180930
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3552%67859
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3552%77775
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3532%77954
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3532%52268
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3532%192242
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3522%173936
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3502%191681
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3502%175326
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3502%77898
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3502%64183
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3482%181455
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3482%181218
9Poison ShaTower Shield3472%192953
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3392%175696
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3392%77705
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3352%174963
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3342%173823
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3332%180848
9Poison ShaLight Saber3242%191840
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2992%802633
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2311%647217
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21702
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1601%1172112
9Poison ShaDevils Key1311%1172562
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%376739
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31241%57024
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31191%56382
9Poison ShaRena +3810%932384
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%187618
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3280765
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%24764
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7670%813799
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%334459
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4073523
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%187223
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19809
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%136617
9Poison ShaImp310%3447634
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10826
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24389
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26636
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%495533
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6447
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11102
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23433
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11116
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11453
9Poison ShaRapier10%10968
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6584
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24297
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4400%1062738
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4330%1429053
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4080%1169454
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4050%1332544
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1031168
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3990%1032287
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3910%795125
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3910%793143
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%860639
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3840%1417867
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3810%1418351
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3810%1334497
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3730%1420214
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3730%794114
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3660%794157
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43660%408019
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3440%984715
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%802633
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%647217
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5970%2320589
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1172112
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6750%111827
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1027794
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1172562
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%800910
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4073523
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%112061
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection600%800705
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%800506
9Queen RainImp490%3447634
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%750248
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3280765
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots410%801582
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots400%1023352
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1284882
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%741881
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%334459
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%187223
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%813799
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1028147
9Queen RainRena +3330%932384
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1024065
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%136617
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%71640
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%87502
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%99754
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%758350
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52035
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%495533
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64567
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%308405
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64322
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281818
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64183
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52368
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283914
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66058
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77775
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%642998
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77954
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1172562
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1030295
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24757
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10826
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24389
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%182730
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67859
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10762
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%431584
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52035
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%181455
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%180930
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%77898
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%173936
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%283568
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%77954
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%175696
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66058
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%310352
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64322
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52268
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%77753
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%180848
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52368
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%174963
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78152
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%312151
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%175586
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%77775
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%175326
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%181218
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%77705
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67859
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64183
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%281818
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64567
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%181955
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%283914
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%174390
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%180881
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%181853
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%64582
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%173823
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52218
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%283501
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%802633
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%647217
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21702
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1172112
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56382
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57024
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1172562
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%376739
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%192280
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%192242
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%187618
9Schriker2Light Saber830%191840
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3280765
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%191681
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%192953
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%193482
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%334459
9Schriker2Imp420%3447634
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%187223
9Schriker2Rena +3390%932384
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%24764
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%813799
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%495533
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%136617
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4073523
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19809
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24365
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24569
9Schriker2Gladius10%26766
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26495
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11102
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11167
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%431584
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7840%67859
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7710%77954
9ShadowPlate Gloves7560%180881
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66058
9ShadowTower Shield7540%192953
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%193339
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%180930
9ShadowGreat Hammer7390%194095
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7380%175696
9ShadowPendant of Water7370%77898
9ShadowLight Saber7330%191840
9ShadowPlate Boots7270%180848
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7250%174963
9ShadowTiger Bow7240%191681
9ShadowSerpent Shield7230%175586
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77705
9ShadowBlade7140%209358
9ShadowSpirit Boots7140%192242
9ShadowSpirit Armor7120%173936
9ShadowPlate Pants7110%175326
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%174390
9ShadowPendant of Wind7070%181455
9ShadowSpirit Pants7060%181955
9ShadowLight Spear7050%181853
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%192411
9ShadowBerdysh7020%195664
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%192280
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6920%181218
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%208824
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78152
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%193603
9ShadowRing of Earth6860%193482
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%77775
9ShadowRing of Wind6850%173823
9ShadowSerpent Spear6800%77753
9ShadowJewel of Bless6060%802633
9ShadowJewel of Soul4830%647217
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33830%84032
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%57024
9ShadowDevils Key2380%1172562
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%376739
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1172112
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56382
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%334459
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%813799
9ShadowRena +31140%932384
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3280765
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19809
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%187223
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%187618
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%495533
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%136617
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4073523
9ShadowImp540%3447634
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27898
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24764
9ShadowKris30%10525
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6584
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24569
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11152
9ShadowElven Shield10%23458
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11963
9ShadowPad Armor10%11116
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11263
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1054362
9ShadowVine Pants10%11139
9ShadowPad Helm10%10568
9ShadowBone Boots10%6562
9ShadowMace10%9782
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11423
9ShadowBone Pants10%26593
9ShadowGladius10%26766
9ShadowFlail10%27099
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11283
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11147
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24389
9ShadowBuckler10%10762
9ShadowTomahawk10%24365
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11215
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24297
9ShadowHand Axe10%11814
9ShadowBone Helm10%24190
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24757
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117564%310552
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9242%30178
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9132%62455
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26307
9Skeleton AWind Armor9092%62536
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%183520
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42690
9Skeleton AFalcon8942%26949
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8922%62437
9Skeleton AWind Pants8912%42064
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8862%42591
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8852%62583
9Skeleton AElven Axe8822%30716
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8792%42278
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8762%42313
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8612%62430
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8542%30509
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29687
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8522%62627
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26111
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8492%802633
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8482%30494
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8462%42173
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8412%30689
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%41830
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30469
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8212%181882
9Skeleton ASpear8162%26450
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30551
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8102%182730
9Skeleton AScale Armor8082%30297
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6911%647217
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25311%17211
9Skeleton AKatana4641%6470
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6562
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4591%6422
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6896
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6584
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%26929
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24569
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24389
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27254
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26636
9Skeleton ATomahawk4361%24365
9Skeleton AScale Boots4351%27153
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26495
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4331%26618
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24693
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27099
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4261%23433
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24757
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26593
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6447
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24297
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24190
9Skeleton AElven Shield3971%23458
9Skeleton AHalberd3961%24709
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26766
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1172562
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3431%1172112
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23361%54784
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54426
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13081%376739
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%813799
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%334459
9Skeleton ARena +31650%932384
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27898
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%187223
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3280765
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8309
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%136617
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%495533
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3331
9Skeleton AImp750%3447634
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4073523
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25329
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1030
9Skeleton AApple50%76410
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11139
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11863
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10556
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11814
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12879
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11963
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19379
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10632
9Skeleton ARapier20%10968
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10493
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11059
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18675
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13012
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11657
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11906
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10762
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10568
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11152
9Skeleton AKris10%10525
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1898903
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1031354
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3110%1273308
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1012573
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3030%1058435
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1028147
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3000%1328737
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1030797
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1517378
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1013684
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2910%1174511
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1095642
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1417867
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1024065
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1175301
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1310787
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1420214
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1393600
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1381385
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1379253
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1429053
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1418351
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1014505
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2680%1339037
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2670%1014495
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1498827
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1030020
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1394283
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1311589
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1023352
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2530%1380030
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1176273
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2320589
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1172112
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%675794
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1172562
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%676208
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%813799
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%932384
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3280765
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4073523
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3447634
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%87502
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%95754
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%71640
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%115430
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%99754
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%647217
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%802633
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%136617
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%79009
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%334459
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1058429
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%495533
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%937467
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%187223
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1115973
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051975%1062738
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946695%1077558
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945405%758350
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944765%795125
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944155%1078306
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942585%1078541
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942415%794157
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942225%794114
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941835%793143
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941155%984715
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940965%750248
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940855%741881
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940765%800910
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940715%1031168
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940495%800705
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939265%1115973
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937455%1027794
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936675%800506
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936505%1032287
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741864%876791
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223131%2320589
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1172112
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145381%109445
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%376739
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144961%109680
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4073523
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1172562
IcarusAlquamosImp137721%3447634
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3280765
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%813799
IcarusAlquamosRena +373490%932384
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%187618
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%99754
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%82378
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%647217
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%802633
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%495533
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%334459
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%136617
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%187223
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%173936
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77705
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%175696
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%175326
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%191840
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78152
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77753
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52368
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%181853
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%175586
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64567
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%191681
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%180848
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52035
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%180881
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77954
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52218
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67859
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%192953
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%180930
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77775
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%181218
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66058
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64322
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%173823
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64183
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%181955
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52268
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%174963
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%174390
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64582
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%181455
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%192280
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77898
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%192242
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1635
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19809
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24764
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190994%1420214
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190484%1334497
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188644%860639
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188414%1310787
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188274%1417867
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188104%1028147
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187844%1381385
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187624%1284882
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187464%1380030
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187434%1169454
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187054%801582
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186894%1418351
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186754%1311589
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186584%1379253
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186484%1429053
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186264%1023352
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186184%984715
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186134%1339037
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186004%1328737
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185984%1273308
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185604%1332544
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184534%1024065
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173693%760839
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549911%2320589
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%675794
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733061%676208
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1172112
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1172562
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3280765
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3447634
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%99754
IcarusDrakanRena +316750%932384
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%813799
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%87502
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4073523
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%71640
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%115430
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%647217
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%802633
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%334459
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%136617
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%495533
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%187223
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%312151
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1027614
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1054362
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%937467
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%939824
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281818
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308887
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1028068
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%309050
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%310352
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308681
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%938192
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1028266
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%642655
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%643677
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283568
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%308301
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64567
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%642998
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1026270
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%642245
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%308405
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64582
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64322
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64183
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%283501
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1058429
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283914
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1030295
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1635
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115557%1399774
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112876%1236069
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112266%1374494
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110876%2068666
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110856%2069647
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110726%2070475
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110056%1373461
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109686%2065998
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109646%2068226
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1898903
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127682%2404463
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26291%1013684
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26191%789782
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%799185
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26031%1095642
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1030797
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25701%744313
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1176273
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1009969
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25441%1011036
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25381%1031354
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25251%788684
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%744598
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1012573
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25131%1014495
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25071%1175301
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24941%1058435
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1014505
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1030020
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24431%1174511
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516731%2320589
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4073523
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12531%3280765
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711481%676208
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1172562
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1172112
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%675794
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1517378
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1393600
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10251%1328737
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1498827
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1394283
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9981%1310787
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1311589
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3447634
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%932384
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%813799
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%99084
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%115430
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%121268
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%217316
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%802633
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%647217
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%95754
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%334459
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%79009
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%136617
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%187223
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%495533
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1027794
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%794157
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%800910
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1078306
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%800705
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1031168
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%984715
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%795125
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%750248
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%741881
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1077558
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1032287
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%758350
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%794114
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%800506
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%793143
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1078541
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1115973
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1062738
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1048015%1284882
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985804%750248
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985284%794114
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983214%1032287
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982244%1031168
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981614%741881
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%800506
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1334497
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980464%800705
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980384%984715
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980334%758350
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1062738
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979764%795125
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979454%1027794
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978374%860639
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978204%793143
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977924%801582
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977594%794157
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976914%800910
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975174%1332544
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807644%408019
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316911%1172112
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1172562
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243861%2320589
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%112061
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157481%376739
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155341%111827
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147171%3280765
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4073523
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%813799
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%932384
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%187618
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%71640
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%99754
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%82378
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3447634
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%802633
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%647217
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%334459
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%495533
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%136617
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%187223
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77898
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66058
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52368
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%173936
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%174963
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%175696
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77705
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77753
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283568
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281818
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%173823
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77775
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%174390
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64183
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%283501
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77954
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52268
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64567
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64582
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%175326
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%181455
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283914
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%181218
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52218
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64322
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52035
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%312151
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%180848
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%310352
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%181853
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67859
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%180881
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%181955
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%175586
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%180930
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78152
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%192953
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%193482
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%191681
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%192280
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1635
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%191840
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%192242
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24764
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19809
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1898903
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39783%1014495
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39203%799185
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39133%744598
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39103%1311589
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1310787
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38843%1031354
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1517378
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1012573
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1095642
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1394283
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1498827
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38673%1030797
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1014505
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38603%1328737
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38443%1030020
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38443%744313
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1393600
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%788684
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1011036
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38103%1273308
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%789782
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37923%1174511
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1176273
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37743%1009969
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37633%1175301
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37513%1058435
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1013684
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120032%2404463
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2320589
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3280765
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1172562
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77921%675794
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1172112
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77361%676208
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%932384
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4073523
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3447634
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%87502
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%813799
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%95754
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%99084
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%115430
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%647217
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%802633
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%334459
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%495533
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%79009
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%136617
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%121268
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%187223
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1635
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9960%99
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1843323
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2069647
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1374494
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3223610
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1898903
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2070475
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1808500
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%744598
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%799185
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2065998
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2068666
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2540699
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1247132
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2068226
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1241074
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1236069
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4073523
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3447634
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1810889
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1052478
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%744313
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%121268
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%788684
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1399774
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%789782
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737953%1429053
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726393%1028147
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692843%1031168
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692533%860639
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691333%1032287
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691013%1418351
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690633%1023352
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690363%801582
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690253%795125
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor690153%1169454
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689943%794114
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689783%1062738
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689543%793143
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689513%794157
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689473%1334497
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689113%1284882
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689063%1417867
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688913%1024065
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688793%1420214
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687273%741881
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686553%984715
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685373%1332544
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684993%750248
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679903%408019
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203561%2320589
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133071%1172562
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131901%112061
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131681%111827
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1172112
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115781%1027794
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114721%800506
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114671%800705
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114341%800910
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113411%758350
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110921%3280765
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4073523
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3447634
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767980%813799
IcarusQueen RainRena +365200%932384
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30300%87502
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%71640
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24270%99754
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%647217
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%802633
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%334459
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%136617
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%187223
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%495533
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%642998
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%310352
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%643677
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52368
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77705
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64183
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77753
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%939824
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52268
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308681
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52035
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283568
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308887
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%938192
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%77954
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%937467
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%283501
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77775
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%309050
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%308405
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%312151
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77898
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%642655
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66058
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78152
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64582
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%642245
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64322
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%308301
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283914
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281818
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67859
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64567
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52218
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24764
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1635
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%187618
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield66170%42591
11Chief SkelElven Axe65810%30716
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65560%42173
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65460%62583
11Chief SkelScale Helm65410%30469
11Chief SkelBattle Bow65280%30494
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword65240%42690
11Chief SkelRing of Fire65170%42278
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65080%62455
11Chief SkelScale Armor65000%30297
11Chief SkelWind Helm64960%30551
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64950%30689
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64870%62437
11Chief SkelWind Pants64860%42064
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64840%41830
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64820%62430
11Chief SkelWind Armor64780%62536
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64750%30509
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64550%30178
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots64280%42313
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves64180%62627
11Chief SkelWind Boots64140%29687
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148950%310552
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33860%182730
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33830%195505
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33100%208824
11Chief SkelBlade33090%209358
11Chief SkelBerdysh33010%195664
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32860%183520
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32750%195647
11Chief SkelScale Boots32310%27153
11Chief SkelBone Armor32270%27254
11Chief SkelSpear32250%26450
11Chief SkelFlail32140%27099
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32040%181882
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31740%26929
11Chief SkelFalcon31440%26949
11Chief SkelScale Pants31380%26111
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31280%26307
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214650%17211
11Chief SkelImp14410%3447634
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10640%4073523
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110210%376739
11Chief SkelDevils Key9840%1172562
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9630%3280765
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29590%54426
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29550%54784
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9160%1172112
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6710%8309
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%495533
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5000%27898
11Chief SkelRena +34740%932384
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74610%813799
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3331
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2020%19809
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%802633
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1030
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1490%647217
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1180%334459
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%136617
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%187223
11Chief SkelApple170%76410
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11147
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13012
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10568
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12873
11Chief SkelMace130%9782
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10632
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10485
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11139
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11657
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18675
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19379
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11814
11Chief SkelBow110%11113
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11283
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10762
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10556
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%12879
11Chief SkelKris100%10525
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11108
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11130
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11102
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10493
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11152
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11059
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11863
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11963
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10985
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11906
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10762
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11116
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11240
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10826
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%942
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%933
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121630%42690
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120200%62627
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119560%42591
11Dark SkullWind Pants119430%42064
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119160%193603
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119100%182730
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119060%42313
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118900%192280
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118770%192242
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118710%195647
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118690%194095
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask118530%62455
11Dark SkullLight Saber118380%191840
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118350%42278
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118090%195505
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117830%181882
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117720%193482
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117680%62583
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117650%42173
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff117420%41830
11Dark SkullTower Shield117310%192953
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117220%193339
11Dark SkullBerdysh116910%195664
11Dark SkullBlade116560%209358
11Dark SkullTiger Bow116480%191681
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander116460%62437
11Dark SkullWind Armor116180%62536
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116150%183520
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116010%208824
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow115600%62430
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115580%192411
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192700%310552
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327450%84032
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218070%54426
11Dark SkullDevils Key17960%1172562
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217870%54784
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17820%1172112
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17770%8309
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117370%376739
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%495533
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3280765
11Dark SkullRena +39400%932384
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78840%813799
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7120%24764
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4073523
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%27898
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4390%19809
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3310%647217
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%802633
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2550%334459
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%136617
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%187223
11Dark SkullImp430%3447634
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11130
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10985
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11139
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11215
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11037
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10556
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10826
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11863
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10568
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11102
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6584
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11152
11Dark SkullKris120%10525
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12879
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6447
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1054362
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11075
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18675
11Dark SkullKatana110%6470
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10762
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10493
11Dark SkullRapier100%10968
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11657
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11167
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12873
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11423
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10485
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6058
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11963
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6025
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13012
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6562
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10762
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11814
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11059
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19379
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10632
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11263
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11240
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11108
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11116
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11147
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11283
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6005
11Dark SkullBow50%11113
11Dark SkullMace50%9782
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11453
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11906
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6422
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1684
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5919
11Dark SkullApple20%76410
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64600%193603
11Giant OgreBlade64390%209358
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64320%174390
11Giant OgreLight Spear64060%181853
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63960%208824
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63890%192280
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63640%181455
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63550%194095
11Giant OgreBerdysh63530%195664
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63520%174963
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63430%195647
11Giant OgreTower Shield63290%192953
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63240%195505
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63180%173936
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63050%181955
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63020%183520
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62880%181218
11Giant OgreLight Saber62640%191840
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62620%192242
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62520%180848
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62510%193482
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62470%192411
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62470%180881
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62390%193339
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62310%182730
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62300%173823
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62210%180930
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62160%191681
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62050%181882
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146260%310552
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313630%84032
11Giant OgreImp11520%3447634
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10460%495533
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9490%27898
11Giant OgreDevils Key9330%1172562
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19050%376739
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9000%1172112
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28990%54784
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28800%54426
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5600%3280765
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5310%4073523
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4900%24764
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74730%813799
11Giant OgreRena +34570%932384
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4330%19809
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%647217
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%802633
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%334459
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%136617
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%187223
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24190
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6584
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11108
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6562
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6025
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18675
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10826
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24365
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11963
11Giant OgreKatana60%6470
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11423
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6896
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11263
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10762
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11059
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10568
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6422
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12879
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11215
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11116
11Giant OgreRapier50%10968
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11657
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24569
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10985
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11075
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11167
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11147
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19379
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10632
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11152
11Giant OgreBow40%11113
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10762
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11139
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11906
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24693
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1054362
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12873
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10556
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11814
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24709
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11863
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6058
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24297
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11130
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11037
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24757
11Giant OgreMace30%9782
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11283
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6447
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11240
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10493
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5919
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24389
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13012
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11453
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6005
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11102
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10485
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%942
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1684
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%933
11Giant OgreApple10%76410
11Giant OgreKris10%10525
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212950%431584
11Magic SkelLight Saber12070%191840
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12000%175696
11Magic SkelBerdysh11980%195664
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%175326
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11880%180848
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11820%52268
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11790%77775
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11750%175586
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11720%64582
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11710%193603
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11670%77898
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11620%52368
11Magic SkelLight Spear11580%181853
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11570%181955
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11550%67859
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11540%77705
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11520%173823
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11510%193339
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11490%174963
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11480%180930
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11450%192242
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11450%64567
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11420%180881
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11360%77954
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11350%66058
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11320%52035
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11320%64183
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11300%191681
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11290%78152
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11290%181455
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11270%193482
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11230%77753
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11220%64322
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11170%52218
11Magic SkelTower Shield11160%192953
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11140%183520
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11010%181218
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10980%174390
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10950%194095
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10930%192280
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10910%192411
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10600%173936
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43880%21702
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32420%57024
11Magic SkelDevils Key2370%1172562
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56382
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12260%376739
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19809
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1172112
11Magic SkelImp2010%3447634
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24764
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%187618
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3280765
11Magic SkelRena +31190%932384
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71180%813799
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%802633
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%495533
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4073523
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%334459
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%647217
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%136617
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%187223
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6562
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26636
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25329
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26949
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10985
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11453
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11037
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11108
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1054362
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6005
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24569
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6447
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23458
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30494
11Magic SkelSpear20%26450
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24693
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11423
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6058
11Magic SkelFlail10%27099
11Magic SkelKatana10%6470
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26593
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24297
11Magic SkelGladius10%26766
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11075
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24709
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30469
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11152
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6422
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11240
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30509
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6025
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26307
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11263
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6896
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24389
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39750%67859
11Red SkeletLight Saber36950%191840
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36610%175586
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36500%175326
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36470%77954
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36330%191681
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36270%174390
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36210%66058
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36140%175696
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36040%180848
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35930%174963
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35890%77898
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35880%180881
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35860%192411
11Red SkeletTower Shield35690%192953
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35680%77775
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35680%77753
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35660%181455
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35660%78152
11Red SkeletBerdysh35610%195664
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35460%193603
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35420%181218
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35360%208824
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35350%173936
11Red SkeletLight Spear35290%181853
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35200%180930
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35170%193339
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35170%194095
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35130%192242
11Red SkeletBlade35070%209358
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34950%173823
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34860%77705
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34740%181955
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34600%192280
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34410%193482
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232610%431584
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%84032
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%376739
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6310%1172112
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%495533
11Red SkeletDevils Key6230%1172562
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35960%57024
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35730%56382
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3280765
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3820%19809
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3780%4073523
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%813799
11Red SkeletRena +33240%932384
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27898
11Red SkeletImp2650%3447634
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2430%187618
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24764
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%647217
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%802633
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%334459
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%136617
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%187223
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27254
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11453
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11240
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11102
11Red SkeletBow40%11113
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11906
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11116
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10568
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11139
11Red SkeletMace40%9782
11Red SkeletKris40%10525
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10762
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10762
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11423
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11215
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11263
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11152
11Red SkeletKatana30%6470
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11130
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26618
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10985
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10632
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11814
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10493
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6896
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24569
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11075
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6025
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11963
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23433
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26593
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26929
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6447
11Red SkeletRapier20%10968
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23458
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24693
11Red SkeletFlail20%27099
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11108
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6422
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24389
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11147
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6005
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24297
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26495
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3331
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1054362
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5919
11Red SkeletGladius10%26766
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11283
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24709
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10826
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%942
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6584
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11863
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24757
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11657
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11059
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11167
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25329
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11037
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35100%67859
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33380%181955
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33120%78152
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33110%173936
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33080%175326
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33060%77775
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32810%77753
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32790%52035
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32710%77954
12Chief SkelLight Spear32600%181853
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32480%181218
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32440%66058
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32380%181455
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32340%77898
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32270%52218
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32250%180848
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32140%175586
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32070%180930
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32070%174390
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32040%180881
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32000%52268
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31850%174963
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31840%52368
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31700%77705
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31610%173823
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31560%175696
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229860%431584
12Chief SkelLight Saber21100%191840
12Chief SkelTower Shield21080%192953
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20970%192280
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20800%192242
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20650%193482
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19570%191681
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16760%194095
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16560%283914
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16490%310352
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16350%193603
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16320%193339
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16090%312151
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16040%283501
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16000%64183
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16000%192411
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15900%64322
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15790%64567
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15600%283568
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15420%281818
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15380%64582
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36340%56382
12Chief SkelDevils Key6110%1172562
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5640%1172112
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15430%376739
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35310%57024
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34520%84032
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44360%21702
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4230%187618
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4000%3280765
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3220%24764
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73000%813799
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2960%19809
12Chief SkelRena +32780%932384
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4073523
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%495533
12Chief SkelImp2570%3447634
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%802633
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul970%647217
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%334459
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%136617
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%187223
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24709
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11453
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24389
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26949
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6584
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24190
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11037
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24569
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24365
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11108
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30509
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27254
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23433
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1054362
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6896
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27153
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26593
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5919
12Chief SkelSpear40%26450
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6562
12Chief SkelGladius30%26766
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10985
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30494
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11152
12Chief SkelKatana30%6470
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25329
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11215
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26618
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29687
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6447
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30297
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26111
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24297
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11075
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11102
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1030
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23458
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11130
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6025
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26495
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11116
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10762
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6058
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6005
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30551
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%11059
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26307
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26929
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24693
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26636
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30689
12Chief SkelKris10%10525
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10493
12Chief SkelMace10%9782
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10826
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6422
12Chief SkelFlail10%27099
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11283
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10762
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24757
12Chief SkelRapier10%10968
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11167
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11139
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11147
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30469
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89390%643677
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88980%642655
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88930%64567
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88880%308301
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88780%52218
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88600%283501
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88360%310352
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88240%77705
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88210%312151
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88130%52368
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88110%308405
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88040%283568
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88020%308887
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87830%175586
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87780%642998
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87670%78152
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87630%64582
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87540%308681
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87390%52035
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87360%77775
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87340%64322
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87330%77898
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87330%64183
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87300%66058
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87300%283914
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87240%309050
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87230%175696
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87140%281818
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87130%52268
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86650%77954
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86450%642245
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86270%175326
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86230%67859
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86100%77753
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276880%431584
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23970%24764
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422880%21702
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115390%376739
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14970%1172112
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314700%56382
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314280%57024
12Dark SkullDevils Key14240%1172562
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4073523
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3280765
12Dark SkullImp9240%3447634
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%813799
12Dark SkullRena +37450%932384
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%495533
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%187618
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%802633
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%647217
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%334459
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%136617
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%187223
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66730%1058429
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65520%1054362
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62420%1027614
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61390%1030295
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61190%1026270
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61000%1028266
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60090%1028068
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51130%64322
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50500%643677
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50150%310352
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50060%642655
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50020%939824
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49730%308405
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49700%64183
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49630%308681
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49440%308887
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49320%642998
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49200%64567
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49000%642245
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49000%937467
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48960%283914
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48950%312151
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48940%283568
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48890%308301
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48810%938192
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48790%64582
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48750%283501
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48590%281818
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48590%309050
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239800%431584
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512400%2320589
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8840%3280765
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47960%176589
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7680%1172112
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47630%176799
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7590%187618
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17190%376739
12Giant OgreDevils Key7140%1172562
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4073523
12Giant OgreImp5960%3447634
12Giant OgreRena +34060%932384
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73990%813799
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%802633
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%647217
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%334459
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%82378
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%495533
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%136617
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%187223
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17660%1027794
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1028266
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1058429
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1115973
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17450%1078306
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1033703
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1077558
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17180%1030295
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17090%914157
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1028068
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16970%1026270
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16870%1078541
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16600%1027614
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1054362
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%643677
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%642245
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11680%939824
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%938192
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%642655
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%642998
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%937467
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%876791
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%82378
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3280765
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2320589
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%376739
12Magic SkelImp1830%3447634
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%109445
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%109680
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1172112
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1172562
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4073523
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%813799
12Magic SkelRena +3720%932384
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%187618
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%495533
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%647217
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%802633
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%334459
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%136617
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%187223
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%180848
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%183520
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%181853
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%194095
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%180930
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%174963
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%191840
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%181455
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%208824
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%192411
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%192953
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%192280
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%193603
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24764
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%193482
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%193339
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%181218
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%181882
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%195647
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%195664
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43190%1115973
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39770%312151
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39760%1028266
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39720%642655
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39470%1033703
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39280%309050
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39060%642245
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39010%310352
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38940%1028068
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38720%937467
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38640%308301
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38640%938192
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38620%1030295
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38590%939824
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38540%914157
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38420%1058429
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38410%643677
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38350%642998
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38250%1027614
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38230%308405
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38150%308887
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38130%308681
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37810%1026270
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37450%1054362
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222270%431584
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2320589
12Red SkeletImp5720%3447634
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%176589
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%176799
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1172112
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1172562
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%376739
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4120%3280765
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4073523
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%187618
12Red SkeletRena +32520%932384
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%813799
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%82378
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%802633
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%647217
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%495533
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%334459
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%136617
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%187223
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23270%312151
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23090%64183
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23080%309050
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22980%308887
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22860%283568
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22760%642998
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22680%642245
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22550%64582
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22530%308301
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22420%64567
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22350%643677
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22180%283914
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%281818
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21920%283501
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21890%308405
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21890%642655
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21890%308681
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21870%310352
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21780%64322
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217440%431584
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1054362
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12560%1058429
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1027614
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%939824
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1028068
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11770%1026270
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11760%1028266
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11410%77898
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%938192
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11230%1030295
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11170%937467
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10990%175696
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%77954
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10920%52218
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10830%175586
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10700%52268
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%175326
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%67859
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10600%77775
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10550%66058
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10460%78152
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10450%77753
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10380%52368
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10380%52035
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%77705
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%376739
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3330%1172112
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1172562
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%24764
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21702
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52500%2320589
13Chief SkelImp2390%3447634
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3280765
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%187618
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4073523
13Chief SkelRena +31780%932384
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%813799
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57024
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%56382
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%176589
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%176799
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%495533
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%647217
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%334459
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%802633
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%82378
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%187223
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%136617
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62430
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26636
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25329
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%181882
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42173
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62627
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62536
13Chief SkelFlail20%27099
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27254
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42313
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30689
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30297
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42690
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%195505
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26111
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62437
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24389
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26618
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24190
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26495
13Chief SkelBlade10%209358
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23458
13Chief SkelSpear10%26450
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30469
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42591
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27153
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24365
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24757
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42064
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24709
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57780%1115973
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53080%1054362
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53060%1028266
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53000%642655
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52960%1027614
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52960%1058429
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52880%1026270
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52580%1078541
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52450%1030295
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52430%914157
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1078306
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52210%1033703
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52150%1077558
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52080%642998
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52030%643677
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51920%642245
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51780%939824
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51640%937467
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51510%1028068
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51510%938192
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325820%876791
13Dark SkullImp9810%3447634
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57540%2320589
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4073523
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3280765
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44960%176799
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%376739
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%187618
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%176589
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1172562
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4700%1172112
13Dark SkullRena +32730%932384
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%813799
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%82378
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%802633
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%647217
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%334459
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%136617
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%495533
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%187223
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62430
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42064
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%194095
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%195647
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%192280
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42313
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62536
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%192411
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42690
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%183520
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62455
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%193603
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%191681
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%195664
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%193482
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%191840
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%192953
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%195505
13Dark SkullBlade30%209358
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%208824
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62627
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62437
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%182730
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%193339
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%181882
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42278
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41830
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%192242
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27898
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62583
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42173
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29870%800910
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29450%914157
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1033703
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1027794
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29380%1027614
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29250%800705
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29250%1115973
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1058429
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29160%1077558
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29080%1030295
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28910%1026270
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28890%1078541
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28680%800506
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28320%758350
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1078306
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28030%1054362
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27940%1028068
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1028266
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%876791
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%82378
13Giant OgreImp3860%3447634
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2320589
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1172112
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4073523
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1172562
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%109445
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%376739
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3280765
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%109680
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%813799
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%495533
13Giant OgreRena +31230%932384
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%187618
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%802633
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%647217
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%334459
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%136617
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%187223
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%180881
13Giant OgreBlade40%209358
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%175586
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%180930
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%181955
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%192953
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%194095
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%193482
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%180848
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%174963
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%195505
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%208824
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%175326
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%183520
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%181853
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%182730
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%191840
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%173823
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%191681
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%193603
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%193339
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%175696
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%174390
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%195647
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1284882
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%794157
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%860639
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1062738
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%800506
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1027794
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%758350
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%741881
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%794114
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1031168
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%800910
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%795125
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%750248
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1332544
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1334497
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%800705
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%801582
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%984715
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1032287
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%793143
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%408019
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1078541
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1077558
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1078306
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3280765
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2320589
13Magic SkelImp900%3447634
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4073523
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%376739
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%111827
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%112061
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1172562
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1172112
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%813799
13Magic SkelRena +3390%932384
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%99754
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%71640
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%647217
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%802633
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%334459
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%136617
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%495533
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%175696
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77954
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%175586
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%312151
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52268
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64567
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66058
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78152
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%308405
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%187223
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%173936
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308887
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%310352
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308681
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309050
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19610%800910
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19380%750248
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19280%1062738
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18870%793143
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18760%800506
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18640%758350
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18600%794114
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18450%1077558
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1027794
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18440%1078306
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1031168
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18280%1078541
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18230%794157
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18100%1032287
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%741881
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17820%795125
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%914157
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1115973
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%800705
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38350%876791
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4073523
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2320589
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3280765
13Red SkeletImp2210%3447634
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1172112
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%376739
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%109680
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1172562
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%109445
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%99754
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%813799
13Red SkeletRena +3750%932384
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%187618
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%334459
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%82378
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%802633
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%647217
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%187223
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%136617
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%495533
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%180881
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52035
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66058
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%175326
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%192242
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%181955
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%191840
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%174963
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%192411
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%181455
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%181853
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%173823
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%175696
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%181218
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%173936
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78152
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77954
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52268
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%180930
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52218
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%192280
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77753
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52368
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%194095
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%175586
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25650%1115973
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25560%1054362
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25540%914157
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25210%1033703
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24960%1030295
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24860%1028266
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24570%1028068
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24320%1026270
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24130%1058429
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24100%1027614
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20770%939824
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20250%642245
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20230%938192
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20060%643677
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20030%642998
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19990%937467
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19940%642655
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13340%1077558
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12880%1078306
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12870%1078541
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12810%1027794
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11650%308405
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11650%309050
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11640%308887
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11620%312151
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11270%308681
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11240%310352
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11230%308301
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27300%431584
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35880%876791
14Chief SkelImp4010%3447634
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53560%2320589
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3280765
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2720%1172112
14Chief SkelDevils Key2710%1172562
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12570%376739
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2560%82378
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4073523
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1470%187618
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%176589
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%176799
14Chief SkelRena +31290%932384
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%813799
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%109680
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%109445
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%802633
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%647217
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%495533
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%334459
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%136617
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%187223
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%181218
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%193339
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%180848
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%181882
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%180881
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%192280
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%173936
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%195647
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%192242
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%195664
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%192411
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%191840
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%181853
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%195505
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%194095
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%191681
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%208824
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%174963
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%193482
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%174390
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%181955
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%173823
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%180930
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%192953
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%183520
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst80860%1062738
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72420%793143
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72200%1077558
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield71890%1032287
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71490%795125
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71440%800910
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71380%750248
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71380%984715
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71360%1027794
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71170%1078541
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71070%800506
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71040%1078306
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70940%800705
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves70890%758350
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70560%794114
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70370%794157
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70210%741881
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants68920%1031168
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68380%1115973
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333840%876791
14Dark SkullImp10490%3447634
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510010%2320589
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9460%3280765
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4073523
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16780%376739
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1172562
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56510%109445
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56390%109680
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6340%1172112
14Dark SkullRena +33440%932384
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%813799
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%82378
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2230%187618
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%99754
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%647217
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%802633
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%334459
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%136617
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%495533
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%187223
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%173823
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52218
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%180881
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52368
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%192280
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%175696
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64183
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%181955
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%175326
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67859
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%181218
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%77898
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77705
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%180930
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%173936
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%192242
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64567
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%66058
14Dark SkullPlate Boots70%180848
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78152
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77775
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%181853
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%192953
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%174963
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%174390
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64582
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52035
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77954
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64322
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77753
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%191840
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%181455
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%175586
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%191681
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52268
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24764
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34270%1284882
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32320%794114
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31930%1062738
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31680%741881
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31650%793143
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31520%1332544
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31480%1032287
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31420%1334497
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31330%795125
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31320%860639
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31290%750248
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31180%801582
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31090%794157
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31090%1027794
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31030%800910
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30670%1031168
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30560%800705
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30550%800506
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30270%758350
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30240%984715
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416600%408019
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10200%1078541
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10100%1077558
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10060%1078306
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2320589
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4073523
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3280765
14Giant OgreImp3660%3447634
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63270%112061
14Giant OgreDevils Key3150%1172562
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63090%111827
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13060%376739
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2790%1172112
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1690%71640
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%99754
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%813799
14Giant OgreRena +31510%932384
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%802633
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%647217
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%334459
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%136617
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%187223
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%308301
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%309050
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52368
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%175326
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77775
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66058
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64567
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%495533
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%173936
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281818
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77705
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77954
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67859
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308887
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308681
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%174963
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64183
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78152
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%173823
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52268
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%52218
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%175696
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283914
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308405
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%174390
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77753
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%175586
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%187618
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283568
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52035
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77898
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64322
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%310352
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64582
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%312151
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%283501
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6630%1420214
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1332544
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6490%1380030
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6470%801582
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6290%1381385
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6280%1028147
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6270%1032287
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6270%1031168
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6230%1429053
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6220%1418351
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6180%860639
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6060%1379253
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6050%1024065
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6040%1062738
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6030%1417867
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6010%1284882
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5840%1023352
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5820%984715
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5800%1334497
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5790%1339037
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5590%1169454
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53120%760839
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%794157
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%794114
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%750248
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%800705
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%795125
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%741881
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%800506
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%800910
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%793143
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%758350
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2320589
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3280765
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%112061
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1172112
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%111827
14Magic SkelImp640%3447634
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1172562
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4073523
14Magic SkelRena +3360%932384
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%115430
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%87502
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%813799
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%99754
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%647217
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%802633
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%71640
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%334459
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%136617
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%495533
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%187223
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18510%1028147
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18130%1062738
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1429053
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17900%794114
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17640%794157
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17640%801582
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17580%1332544
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17580%1024065
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17540%1031168
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17520%1023352
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17400%1417867
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17360%793143
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17310%1284882
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17270%1420214
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17260%1032287
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17190%1418351
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17150%795125
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17130%860639
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16870%1169454
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16820%984715
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16820%741881
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16720%1334497
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16670%750248
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410410%408019
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1027794
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2930%800705
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2870%800910
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%800506
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%758350
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52630%2320589
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4073523
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62010%111827
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%112061
14Red SkeletDevils Key1980%1172562
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3280765
14Red SkeletImp1880%3447634
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1490%1172112
14Red SkeletRena +31070%932384
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%813799
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%71640
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%87502
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%99754
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%647217
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%802633
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%334459
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%136617
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%187223
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77898
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%495533
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52368
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%643677
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66058
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%642998
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67859
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%310352
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%308301
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78152
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77753
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64567
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308681
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%938192
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309050
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%642245
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52035
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308887
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64322
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64183
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283568
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52268
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64582
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283914
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%937467
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281818
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77954
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%939824
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%283501
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30420%800506
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30300%1115973
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30090%1078306
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29390%1078541
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29300%1027794
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29060%1077558
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves28990%758350
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves28940%800910
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28840%800705
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16360%1062738
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15950%1027614
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15630%1058429
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15570%1028068
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15450%1028266
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15380%1026270
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15300%1030295
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15160%1033703
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14900%1054362
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14710%914157
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14690%793143
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14050%750248
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14010%1032287
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13900%1031168
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%795125
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13660%794114
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13410%741881
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13400%984715
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313360%876791
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12960%794157
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4540%3280765
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2320589
15Chief SkelImp3880%3447634
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3610%4073523
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3110%82378
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%109680
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12690%376739
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52650%109445
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1172562
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2460%1172112
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%813799
15Chief SkelRena +31310%932384
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit970%187618
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%802633
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%647217
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%99754
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%495533
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%334459
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%136617
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%187223
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%192242
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%181218
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%173823
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%180881
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%191840
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%182730
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%193603
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%175586
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%181955
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%193339
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%181882
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%174963
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%180848
15Chief SkelBlade30%209358
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%175326
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64322
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%192280
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67859
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%174390
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78152
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64183
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%191681
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52035
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64567
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%173936
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%181455
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%183520
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52218
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%195505
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%181853
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52268
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77775
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%192953
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24764
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%180930
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64582
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77898
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%193482
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52368
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%194095
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66058
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%77753
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%175696
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77705
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138960%1284882
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132860%1332544
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132560%1169454
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131220%1334497
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62960%984715
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62540%1062738
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%750248
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1031168
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61930%800506
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61900%758350
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%794114
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61760%793143
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61730%1032287
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61490%860639
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61270%800705
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61260%801582
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61220%800910
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61090%741881
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60890%794157
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60630%795125
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438760%408019
15Dark SkullImp19560%3447634
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16240%4073523
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15370%3280765
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2320589
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1172562
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1172112
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67480%112061
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%376739
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67430%111827
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%813799
15Dark SkullRena +33750%932384
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3660%71640
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%99754
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%87502
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%802633
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%334459
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%647217
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%136617
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%495533
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%187223
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%175326
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78152
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308681
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%174963
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%309050
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64322
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%312151
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%310352
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283568
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77954
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308887
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52035
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%308405
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77753
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52218
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%283501
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77898
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52268
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281818
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52368
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%175586
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64567
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64183
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%173823
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%175696
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%642998
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%308301
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283914
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64582
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77775
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%174390
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67859
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77705
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%173936
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66058
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24764
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36570%984715
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1023352
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36130%1332544
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35960%1417867
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35950%1169454
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35910%1418351
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35880%1032287
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35850%1028147
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35710%1024065
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35280%860639
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35260%1031168
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35230%1381385
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1420214
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1380030
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34870%1429053
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34810%801582
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34640%1379253
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34610%1062738
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34600%1334497
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34570%1339037
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34300%1273308
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34220%1284882
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519590%760839
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2320589
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4073523
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5090%3280765
15Giant OgreImp4330%3447634
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%112061
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1172562
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%111827
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%675794
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1172112
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%676208
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%115430
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%813799
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%71640
15Giant OgreRena +31760%932384
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%87502
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%99754
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%647217
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%802633
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%334459
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%495533
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%136617
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%187223
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64183
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1058429
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281818
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308887
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1030295
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%312151
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%283501
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1028266
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%308301
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1027614
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1026270
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1028068
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%643677
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%642245
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310352
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283914
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%938192
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%642655
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308681
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1054362
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%642998
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%937467
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308405
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%309050
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64322
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%939824
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64582
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64567
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283568
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1517378
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10100%1498827
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1095642
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10000%1176273
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1174511
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1175301
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5890%1420214
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1393600
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5640%1394283
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1339037
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1024065
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5530%1381385
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1023352
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1418351
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1417867
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1311589
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1273308
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5350%1028147
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1310787
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5260%1379253
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5180%1328737
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1380030
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1429053
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1169454
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%760839
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4073523
15Magic SkelImp1280%3447634
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2320589
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3280765
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1284882
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1334497
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%801582
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%675794
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%676208
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1172112
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1172562
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1332544
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%860639
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%813799
15Magic SkelRena +3510%932384
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%99754
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%95754
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%71640
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%87502
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%647217
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%802633
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%115430
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%334459
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%495533
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%136617
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%79009
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1054362
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%938192
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1115973
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%308405
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1030295
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308887
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%187223
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1033703
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%283501
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%939824
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1028266
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%937467
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1026270
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1058429
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64567
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309050
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20220%1334497
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20050%1380030
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20010%1379253
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19810%1339037
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1284882
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19740%1028147
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19510%1024065
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19510%1311589
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19490%1310787
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19470%1169454
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19220%1393600
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19210%1420214
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19180%1328737
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1332544
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19160%1023352
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19150%1429053
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19080%1273308
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19080%1381385
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18980%1417867
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18960%860639
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18910%1418351
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18910%801582
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18870%1394283
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511770%760839
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1062738
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4690%984715
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1032287
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1031168
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53900%2320589
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3280765
15Red SkeletImp2700%3447634
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%676208
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1172112
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%675794
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1172562
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4073523
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%99754
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%87502
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%813799
15Red SkeletRena +31120%932384
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%115430
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%71640
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%647217
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%334459
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%802633
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%136617
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%495533
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%187223
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%308405
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%938192
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%308301
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1030295
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1058429
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308681
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%939824
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%310352
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%937467
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%283501
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%642998
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%312151
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281818
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283568
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1027614
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%642245
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1033703
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1028068
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1028266
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308887
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309050
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1026270
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1054362
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283914
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%642655
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%643677
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst108580%1062738
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection105640%800705
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves104810%741881
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104190%800910
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104170%794114
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter103720%794157
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves103720%984715
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots103590%793143
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow103450%795125
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103260%800506
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants102820%1031168
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab102630%750248
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield102630%1032287
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves101670%758350
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots101570%801582
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves101410%860639
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow80670%1027794
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask58770%1078541
16Chief SkelElemental Shield57780%1077558
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57340%1078306
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50030%1028147
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots46770%1023352
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46360%1169454
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46060%1284882
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45560%1334497
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45410%1024065
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44320%1332544
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328920%876791
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427210%408019
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516210%2320589
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14070%3280765
16Chief SkelImp12890%3447634
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611120%111827
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610740%112061
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10730%1172112
16Chief SkelDevils Key10450%1172562
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4073523
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55810%109445
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55780%109680
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5690%99754
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75590%813799
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15560%376739
16Chief SkelRena +35360%932384
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3310%87502
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2860%82378
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2200%647217
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2130%187618
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1820%802633
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%495533
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1700%334459
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%71640
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%136617
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%187223
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52218
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52035
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64322
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64183
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%175326
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%175696
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%643677
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77898
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66058
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%309050
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%175586
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%308301
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77775
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77753
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%67859
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52268
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77705
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%195664
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%174963
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308887
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%174390
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78152
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77954
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%191681
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%183520
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64567
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52368
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%193603
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64582
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%180930
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%181853
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%173936
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%191840
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%283501
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%192242
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%173823
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%192411
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%194095
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%642998
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%180848
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%180881
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%642245
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%312151
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283568
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%642655
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%308681
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%181455
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24764
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281818
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283914
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%181218
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%193339
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%192953
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%181955
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%193482
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%308405
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%192280
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter304850%1420214
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow304600%1028147
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask304130%1328737
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm303830%1273308
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants303670%1311589
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots303450%1339037
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm303340%1418351
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots303020%801582
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm302850%1024065
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves302450%1310787
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants301960%1379253
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves301870%860639
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves301720%984715
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots301240%1334497
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves301090%1380030
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor300790%1169454
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots300700%1023352
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow300570%1381385
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor300240%1332544
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction300080%1417867
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage299860%1429053
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow299740%1284882
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5165380%760839
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +549730%2320589
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41440%3280765
16Dark SkullImp33520%3447634
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733340%675794
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732370%676208
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32340%1172112
16Dark SkullDevils Key31800%1172562
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31460%99754
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4073523
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20320%87502
16Dark SkullRena +316360%932384
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715910%813799
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%71640
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%115430
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%647217
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5620%802633
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4910%334459
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2880%136617
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%187223
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1560%495533
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64322
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%937467
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%283568
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%283501
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%642655
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312151
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1054362
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310352
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%643677
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%308887
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64567
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1058429
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%642998
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%642245
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1028266
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281818
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%308301
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1028068
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1026270
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%309050
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1027614
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64183
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%283914
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64582
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%308405
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%938192
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%939824
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe370%308681
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1030295
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%187618
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%82378
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves202361%1517378
16Giant OgreElemental Mace200281%1174511
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction199781%1176273
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves199171%1095642
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants198701%1498827
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor195571%1175301
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots109940%1339037
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm109830%1418351
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction109830%1417867
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask109680%1328737
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109370%1429053
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109330%1311589
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109060%1420214
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow108630%1381385
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108480%1028147
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108360%1379253
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108170%1394283
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108160%1273308
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108000%1380030
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm107980%1024065
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107060%1023352
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves106500%1310787
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106370%1169454
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106270%1393600
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +581900%760839
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27310%4073523
16Giant OgreImp24960%3447634
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523840%2320589
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21910%3280765
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18330%1284882
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18140%860639
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18000%1332544
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17990%801582
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17690%1334497
16Giant OgreDevils Key16380%1172562
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716300%676208
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16140%1172112
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715060%675794
16Giant OgreRena +39580%932384
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78270%813799
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8030%71640
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7410%99754
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6990%95754
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5130%87502
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4290%115430
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3320%802633
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3090%647217
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2340%334459
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1650%136617
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%495533
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%79009
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%187223
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1115973
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1028068
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1030295
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%939824
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%937467
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308681
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1033703
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1028266
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308887
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%914157
16Giant OgreSilver Bow260%642655
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%938192
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%308405
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1058429
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1026270
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1054362
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%308301
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1027614
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor190%642245
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%642998
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%309050
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%643677
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283914
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283568
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281818
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%283501
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66058
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310352
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64567
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%312151
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%187618
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%82378
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26290%1399774
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25100%1498827
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25040%744313
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24820%1095642
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24790%1174511
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24600%1013684
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24530%1030797
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24520%744598
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24500%1014505
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24490%1374494
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24470%1373461
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24380%1014495
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24290%1058435
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24270%788684
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24250%1012573
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24120%1176273
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24120%1031354
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23800%789782
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23710%1517378
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23670%1011036
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23580%799185
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23540%1236069
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23530%1009969
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23360%1030020
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23280%1175301
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615570%1898903
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8140%1310787
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1328737
16Magic SkelSpirit +18060%2404463
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7960%1393600
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7950%1311589
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7890%1273308
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7790%1394283
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55070%2320589
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4440%3280765
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1172112
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%676208
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73020%675794
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1172562
16Magic SkelRena +32090%932384
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%813799
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%115430
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4073523
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%95754
16Magic SkelImp1160%3447634
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%121268
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%802633
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%99084
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%647217
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%334459
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%495533
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%136617
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%79009
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%187223
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1031168
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1032287
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%800705
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%750248
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%794157
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1077558
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1115973
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1027794
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%914157
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%794114
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1078306
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%800506
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%800910
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%795125
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%741881
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%793143
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1062738
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1078541
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%758350
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99754
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77370%1058435
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75740%1013684
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75550%1393600
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75320%1030797
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75130%1009969
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75110%799185
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74980%1014495
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74820%1380030
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74780%1328737
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74470%1311589
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74330%1012573
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74170%1176273
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74040%1014505
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73920%1394283
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73850%1095642
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73790%1517378
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73730%1030020
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73720%1310787
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73640%1031354
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73630%1381385
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73590%1339037
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73580%1498827
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72840%1273308
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72710%1174511
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72540%1379253
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72360%1011036
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72290%1175301
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651230%1898903
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515350%2320589
16Red SkeletImp13800%3447634
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710380%675794
16Red SkeletDevils Key9730%1172562
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79720%676208
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9610%1172112
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4073523
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3280765
16Red SkeletRena +36200%932384
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74800%813799
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4700%99084
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4560%71640
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3180%95754
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%647217
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115430
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%802633
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%334459
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%136617
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%87502
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%79009
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%495533
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%187223
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1028068
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1077558
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%914157
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1027794
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1078306
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1058429
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1033703
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%642245
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1078541
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%642655
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1030295
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1027614
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1026270
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%642998
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%643677
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1028266
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1054362
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%937467
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%938192
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1115973
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%939824
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%82378
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter682883%1420214
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow682733%1028147
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm682123%1273308
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots681933%1023352
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor680903%1169454
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction680843%1417867
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots680683%801582
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage679613%1429053
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots679593%1334497
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor678633%1332544
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm678513%1024065
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm678293%1418351
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow678203%1284882
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots677953%1339037
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow677623%1381385
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves677113%1380030
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves676883%860639
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants675483%1379253
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst448132%1062738
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants447462%1031168
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves445582%984715
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield444872%1032287
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5391262%760839
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves315741%1394283
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask313311%1328737
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots312731%1393600
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves312471%1310787
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants311371%1311589
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5115500%2320589
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria95700%3280765
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4073523
17Chief SkelImp82090%3447634
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +776390%676208
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +775110%675794
17Chief SkelDevils Key75010%1172562
17Chief SkelDevils Eye74350%1172112
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44000%115430
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40460%87502
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640260%111827
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +639910%112061
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39420%99754
17Chief SkelRena +339260%932384
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739120%813799
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier33440%71640
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13540%647217
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13080%802633
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11140%334459
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8280%495533
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7200%136617
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4300%187223
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1310%1026270
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1210%281818
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%642998
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1080%308301
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1040%939824
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1030%1028266
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1030%1027614
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1020%308681
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%312151
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1000%308887
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude980%1054362
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%937467
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash960%1058429
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%642655
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%938192
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff930%1028068
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves920%283914
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%283568
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants880%308405
17Chief SkelHelical Sword880%643677
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter870%309050
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%283501
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm810%310352
17Chief SkelDragon Shield770%1030295
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%642245
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64183
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1033703
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64322
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants390%64582
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability380%64567
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%82378
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%187618
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1635
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2382114%1175301
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2375684%1095642
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2374844%1498827
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2369604%1517378
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2369074%1174511
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2364424%1176273
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1301852%1379253
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1299982%1381385
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1298162%1024065
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1297442%1420214
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1294382%1380030
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1294252%1339037
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1293462%1023352
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1293402%1273308
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1292882%1394283
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1292442%1310787
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1292012%1417867
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1291762%1311589
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1291472%1328737
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1290852%1028147
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1290502%1418351
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1290262%1429053
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1289412%1393600
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1284652%1169454
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5981352%760839
17Dark SkullImp311821%3447634
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel302140%4073523
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5296510%2320589
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria232400%3280765
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves217680%860639
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots216200%801582
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor215070%1332544
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots215000%1334497
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow214800%1284882
17Dark SkullDevils Eye195580%1172112
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7193570%676208
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7192710%675794
17Dark SkullDevils Key191350%1172562
17Dark SkullRena +3122340%932384
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +799580%813799
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam91700%99754
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier89050%71640
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83100%95754
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall66400%87502
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53230%115430
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37380%647217
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37220%802633
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28440%334459
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18470%136617
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15570%495533
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14090%79009
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11780%187223
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3580%1115973
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3540%1033703
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3400%914157
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3390%308405
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1030295
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3290%309050
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1058429
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3220%308301
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3200%939824
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3190%642998
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3160%643677
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3100%1028068
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3080%938192
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1026270
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3010%642245
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3000%308887
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3000%937467
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%642655
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2950%1027614
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%308681
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2720%1054362
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2710%1028266
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%66058
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%283914
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%283501
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281818
17Dark SkullGiant Sword580%283568
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64567
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312151
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310352
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%187618
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%82378
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1635
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark686352%1058435
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants643362%1379253
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm642502%1009969
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves642322%1394283
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots642272%1011036
17Giant OgreDragon Spear641912%1031354
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction641682%1176273
17Giant OgreElemental Mace641542%1174511
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm641412%1273308
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor640922%1014495
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots640682%1393600
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm640472%1418351
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves640012%1380030
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants639982%1498827
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm639862%1012573
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow639692%1381385
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter639632%1420214
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves639092%1095642
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots639042%1339037
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction638732%1417867
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage638552%1429053
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves638162%1517378
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves638102%1310787
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow638062%1013684
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor637612%1014505
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask637412%1328737
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants637232%1030797
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants637152%1311589
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor637142%1175301
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots636672%1030020
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6484032%1898903
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5146110%2320589
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +795690%675794
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +795100%676208
17Giant OgreDevils Key94300%1172562
17Giant OgreDevils Eye93710%1172112
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4073523
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61420%3280765
17Giant OgreRena +358760%932384
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747800%813799
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47540%115430
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43270%87502
17Giant OgreImp38990%3447634
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29250%95754
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18800%802633
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18220%647217
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13960%99084
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13860%334459
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13070%71640
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9510%136617
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7060%79009
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5060%187223
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3980%495533
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2460%1027794
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2380%1028266
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2270%1026270
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%939824
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2270%1078541
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1054362
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2170%938192
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2170%914157
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2160%1115973
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2160%1033703
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1030295
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%937467
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1077558
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1028068
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2060%1078306
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1970%1027614
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1058429
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%187618
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%82378
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream237783%1247132
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants224642%1030797
17Magic SkelDragon Spear224062%1031354
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves223832%1241074
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor223702%744598
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots223672%789782
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff223322%2068226
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon223162%1399774
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves223052%799185
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor222912%2069647
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm222662%1012573
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow222662%1013684
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor222582%1014505
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots222472%788684
17Magic SkelRune Blade222362%2065998
17Magic SkelLord Scepter222192%1374494
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots222052%1030020
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark221992%1058435
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm221972%1009969
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow221902%2068666
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor221562%1014495
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots221402%1011036
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants221102%1236069
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants221052%2070475
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants221002%744313
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots219332%1373461
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6161962%1898903
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction90471%1176273
17Magic SkelElemental Mace89961%1174511
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves88961%1517378
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves88851%1095642
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor88781%1175301
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants87641%1498827
17Magic SkelSpirit +180981%2404463
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47701%4073523
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547681%2320589
17Magic SkelSpirit +040080%1052478
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38550%3280765
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732090%675794
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730950%676208
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30850%1172112
17Magic SkelDevils Key30750%1172562
17Magic SkelImp27860%3447634
17Magic SkelRena +320750%932384
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18030%121268
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716480%813799
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13950%217316
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9460%95754
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9180%99084
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6510%802633
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5920%647217
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4820%334459
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2850%136617
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2380%79009
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%187223
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%495533
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%794157
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%800506
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1062738
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1078306
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%800910
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield590%1032287
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%741881
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%794114
17Magic SkelElemental Shield560%1077558
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%793143
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%795125
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1031168
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1027794
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%750248
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%984715
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1078541
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%758350
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%800705
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%860639
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%801582
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%71640
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%82378
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99754
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon497193%1399774
17Red SkeletDragon Spear472622%1031354
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm470082%1009969
17Red SkeletLord Scepter469872%1374494
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor469652%1014505
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots469202%1011036
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots468972%789782
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves468802%1095642
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm468662%1012573
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants468652%1030797
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants467782%744313
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves467432%1517378
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor466352%744598
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants466262%1498827
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction466062%1176273
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor465882%1014495
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots465812%1393600
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves465612%1394283
17Red SkeletElemental Mace465592%1174511
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots465222%1373461
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark464972%1058435
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor464942%1175301
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots464852%788684
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots464662%1030020
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves464202%799185
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow463972%1013684
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6323952%1898903
17Red SkeletSpirit +1156921%2404463
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +597580%2320589
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria81910%3280765
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants78660%1379253
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78610%1381385
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78360%1311589
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78110%1380030
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves77920%1310787
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm77860%1273308
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77270%1328737
17Red SkeletImp68710%3447634
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63230%1172112
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762730%675794
17Red SkeletDevils Key62350%1172562
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761640%676208
17Red SkeletRena +340830%932384
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32740%4073523
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732170%813799
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28370%87502
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24820%121268
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18390%115430
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13350%95754
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12410%802633
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12200%99084
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11860%647217
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9350%334459
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6790%136617
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4600%79009
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3750%187223
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%495533
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1635
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1635
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10493
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6025
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11130
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9782
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11423
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10556
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6896
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11152
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1054362
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11240
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6584
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6447
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6470
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10985
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11102
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10762
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10826
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%6005
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11075
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11116
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6562
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11863
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11037
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11283
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11263
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11108
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11113
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10762
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11167
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11059
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11814
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6422
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10485
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10568
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11147
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10968
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12879
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11453
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11906
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6058
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11215
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10632
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10525
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5919
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13012
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18675
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5414
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12873
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11657
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11139
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19379
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5390
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11963
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1172112
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4259
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%376739
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%942
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1172562
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1684
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%136617
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%647217
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%813799
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%495533
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%932384
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%334459
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23433
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24693
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10985
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6422
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24569
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6470
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11116
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24389
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26618
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1054362
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6005
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24365
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26593
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26766
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11240
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6058
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24709
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23458
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11130
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5919
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11147
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26495
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11263
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25329
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11423
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24757
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6025
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6447
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11037
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11215
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11075
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6896
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24297
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11102
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11453
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6584
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6562
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26636
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11167
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3100
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11108
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%376739
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1172112
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5414
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24190
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1172562
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%813799
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%942
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%647217
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%932384
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5390
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%933
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%136617
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27099
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6447
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24389
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24709
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6005
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11130
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6562
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11423
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27254
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24569
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26929
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26450
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6896
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1054362
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24693
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26618
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23433
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24365
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27153
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11167
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6470
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11102
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24297
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25329
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11116
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11215
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5414
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11037
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11147
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26949
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11263
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26495
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24190
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5919
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11108
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6058
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26636
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11059
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11075
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10985
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26766
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11453
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1172112
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10493
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11152
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23458
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%376739
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10525
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11113
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6422
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%6025
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10968
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1172562
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10762
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11283
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11240
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3100
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6584
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24757
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10556
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%813799
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26593
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9782
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10826
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10762
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11139
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%932384
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1030
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%933
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62627
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26929
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26307
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%310552
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27099
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30494
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42690
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30716
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41830
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30551
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42173
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27153
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62455
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62430
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29687
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62437
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27254
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30689
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42278
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30469
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62536
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30178
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30297
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42064
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26450
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26949
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26111
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62583
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42591
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30509
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42313
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%376739
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17211
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54784
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1172562
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1172112
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%495533
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%813799
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54426
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3280765
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3447634
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%932384
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27898
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8309
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1030
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%647217
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%187223
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%334459
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%136617
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64183
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%180881
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%181218
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64567
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77705
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%180848
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%283501
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1172562
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%173936
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77954
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66058
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%181853
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%193603
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%310552
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26766
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23433
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27254
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30689
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26636
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6896
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24693
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30716
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27153
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30297
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24709
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26450
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24365
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26929
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26495
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30551
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24389
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30509
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24569
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25329
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26593
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29687
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24757
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27099
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24190
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24297
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26949
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30494
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26111
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23458
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26618
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30469
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26307
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3100
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6005
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11167
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6470
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6562
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11075
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11215
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6025
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11116
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6447
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1054362
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11423
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6422
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11453
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11240
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1172112
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11263
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5919
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1172562
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11102
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11147
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6584
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%376739
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11130
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5414
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6058
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10985
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5390
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11037
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11108
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%932384
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%813799
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3331
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%647217
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1684
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%495533
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1030
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%136617
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%334459
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%802633
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4073523
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3280765
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8309
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6058
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11037
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24757
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24693
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10968
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11130
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24569
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11263
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24389
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11108
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11139
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10985
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6896
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10826
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11215
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11116
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11963
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6447
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11423
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11152
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11102
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11283
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11147
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11906
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10525
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24190
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24709
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11240
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1054362
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12879
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24365
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11167
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10632
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11453
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6584
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10762
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4259
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6025
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18675
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10485
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11657
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11059
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10493
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5919
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1172112
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11113
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24297
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5414
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11075
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6562
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6470
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6422
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10568
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13012
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6005
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12873
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19379
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10762
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%813799
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11814
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1172562
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%932384
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%376739
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%933
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11863
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9782
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5390
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1030
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3280765
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10556
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%942
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%310552
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62437
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%194095
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%208824
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%182730
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%195664
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62430
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62455
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%209358
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%193339
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%195505
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42313
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42064
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42173
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%192953
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%193482
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%192280
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42278
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42591
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42690
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62536
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%191681
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%183520
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%195647
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%192411
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%181882
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30178
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41830
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62583
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%192242
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%191840
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62627
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%193603
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30297
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30494
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30551
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%84032
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30716
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30469
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29687
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30509
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30689
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26949
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26307
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27254
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1172112
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26929
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27099
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26111
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26450
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54784
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1172562
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27153
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54426
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%376739
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4073523
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%813799
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%932384
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3447634
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24764
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8309
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3280765
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19809
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%495533
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%802633
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%136617
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27898
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%334459
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%647217
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%187223
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11453
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11108
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%310552
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30494
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30297
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26111
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62627
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42591
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62437
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62536
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30689
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26307
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30716
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42313
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27153
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30509
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26949
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62430
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30178
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41830
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30551
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42173
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23433
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42064
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29687
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30469
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62583
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23458
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26929
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26450
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62455
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27099
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42690
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27254
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42278
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1172562
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%376739
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1172112
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17211
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6422
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11215
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5414
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24297
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5390
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26618
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24389
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6447
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24569
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6058
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54426
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54784
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11075
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6025
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5919
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24693
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6005
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26593
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25329
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24709
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6562
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6470
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6896
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6584
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26766
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11167
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24365
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24190
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3280765
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24757
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26636
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26495
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%932384
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27898
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1030
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%813799
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3447634
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3331
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%334459
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8309
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%495533
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4073523
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%647217
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%310552
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42690
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62437
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%181882
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%208824
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42278
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30178
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30509
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%183520
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%195647
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30469
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%62430
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42064
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62536
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41830
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29687
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42313
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42591
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30551
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30297
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30716
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62583
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%195664
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30689
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62627
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%209358
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30494
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%182730
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62455
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42173
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%195505
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17211
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3447634
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1172562
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54426
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%376739
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1172112
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54784
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%932384
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%813799
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27898
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%495533
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8309
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3280765
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3331
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19809
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%802633
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%334459
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%647217
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%187223
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%136617
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9782
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10485
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11657
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11814
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11863
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10493
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11102
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10556
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11963
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%310552
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%209358
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42064
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%192953
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62437
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42591
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42313
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%193339
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%192411
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%192280
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%208824
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62627
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%191840
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%62430
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%192242
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%183520
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42690
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%193603
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%195647
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62455
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%181882
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%195664
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%195505
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30178
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%194095
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%62583
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42173
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%193482
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%182730
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42278
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%191681
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62536
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41830
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30469
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29687
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30689
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30509
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30551
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%84032
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30716
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30297
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26929
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26450
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30494
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54784
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26307
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26111
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%376739
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27254
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1172112
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%27099
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54426
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27153
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1172562
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26949
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24764
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3447634
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%932384
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27898
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3280765
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%495533
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8309
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4073523
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%802633
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%813799
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%647217
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11240
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%187223
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19809
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%334459
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%431584
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%192242
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77898
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%180848
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%180930
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%181853
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%175696
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77753
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%192953
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67859
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%191681
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%193603
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%173936
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%191840
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77954
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78152
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%175586
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%174963
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%181218
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77775
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%193482
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%192411
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52368
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%180881
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%194095
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%175326
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%195664
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52218
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%181955
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%192280
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66058
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%193339
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77705
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%181455
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%174390
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52268
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%173823
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52035
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%84032
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3280765
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56382
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57024
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%376739
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1172562
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1172112
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%932384
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27898
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%813799
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%187618
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19809
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%495533
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%802633
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%334459
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%647217
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4073523
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3447634
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24764
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%136617
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%187223
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1635
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%431584
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%643677
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1028068
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%312151
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%937467
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308887
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1027614
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1028266
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283568
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1058429
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1033703
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1115973
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%309050
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64567
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1054362
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%176589
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%642998
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%310552
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%180848
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%181853
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%192953
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%181955
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%180881
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%181882
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%183520
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%173823
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%193482
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%182730
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%195664
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%195647
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%181218
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%191840
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%209358
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%193339
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%174390
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%180930
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%192411
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%195505
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%193603
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%192242
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%208824
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%192280
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%191681
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%181455
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%173936
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%174963
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%194095
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%84032
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1172112
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54784
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%376739
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1172562
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54426
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27898
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%932384
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%813799
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3447634
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19809
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3280765
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24764
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%647217
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%495533
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%334459
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%802633
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4073523
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%136617
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6562
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11108
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11130
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6025
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%187223
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24297
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11116
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11263
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%310552
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%182730
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26949
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62583
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26111
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42690
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30494
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42173
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41830
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62430
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%62455
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30178
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42064
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29687
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62437
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42278
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62536
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%183520
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62627
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30469
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30716
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30509
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30551
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42591
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26307
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26450
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42313
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30297
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30689
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23433
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17211
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%181882
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24389
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6896
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24365
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27153
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6584
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6562
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24709
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6447
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26618
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26593
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26929
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24693
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6470
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24297
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1172562
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27099
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27254
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25329
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6422
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24190
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23458
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1172112
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24757
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24569
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26495
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%376739
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26766
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54426
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26636
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54784
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%932384
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3331
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%813799
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8309
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3447634
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3280765
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27898
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%334459
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%495533
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%647217
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1030
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%431584
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67859
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%175696
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%181853
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77775
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%181455
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%312151
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%174390
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%173823
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77753
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%52218
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77954
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64582
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52035
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%174963
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%173936
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%283501
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%78152
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64567
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%181218
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%281818
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%180930
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64322
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%310352
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%180848
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%64183
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%175326
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283914
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77898
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%181955
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77705
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52368
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%175586
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52268
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%180881
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%283568
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66058
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21702
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3280765
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1172112
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%187618
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%191681
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%191840
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%192280
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%192242
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56382
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57024
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1172562
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%932384
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4073523
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%376739
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%193482
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3447634
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%192953
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%813799
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24764
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%802633
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19809
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%647217
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%495533
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%136617
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%187223
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11215
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11037
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%310552
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%195647
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%208824
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%181455
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%173936
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77753
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%174390
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%195664
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%192242
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%191681
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%194095
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%175326
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%192411
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%175586
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%192280
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%180848
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%181955
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%84032
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%195505
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%192953
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%193603
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%193482
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%181853
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77898
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%191840
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%180881
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%181218
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77954
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%193339
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1172112
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%173823
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77775
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77705
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%180930
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%209358
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%174963
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%376739
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%175696
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78152
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3280765
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4073523
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19809
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57024
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1172562
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3447634
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%932384
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%187618
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%431584
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64183
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%173936
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%191681
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%181455
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%181955
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64582
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%192280
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%192953
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77753
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52218
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77954
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52368
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66058
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%174963
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%175586
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%180881
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77705
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%191840
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52268
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%173823
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64322
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%180930
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67859
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77898
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52035
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78152
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%181853
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%175326
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%181218
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64567
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%192242
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%174390
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%175696
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%180848
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77775
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21702
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56382
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1172562
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57024
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3280765
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1172112
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%376739
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19809
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%813799
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%932384
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%187618
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24764
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%334459
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%136617
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%647217
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11102
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%187223
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11240
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%431584
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%173823
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77753
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%78152
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%310352
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%181218
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%312151
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64567
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283914
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77954
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77898
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%174963
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64183
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%180881
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%180930
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%174390
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77705
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%173936
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281818
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%66058
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77775
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%181853
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52368
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%180848
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52268
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64322
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%175326
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%181955
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%175696
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64582
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283568
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%52035
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%181455
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%175586
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%52218
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%283501
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67859
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21702
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1172112
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3447634
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%191681
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56382
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1172562
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%376739
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57024
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%192242
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%192280
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%191840
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%192953
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%193482
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%187618
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%932384
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24764
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%813799
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%495533
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19809
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%802633
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%647217
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%334459
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3280765
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%187223
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%136617
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23433
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24389
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23458
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30297
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24297
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27153
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24365
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26593
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27099
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26949
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26307
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26111
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30716
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26636
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11037
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11102
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6584
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26929
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11108
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11453
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6058
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6470
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6447
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26618
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6896
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30509
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11116
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30469
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5919
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1054362
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30494
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29687
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24569
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6562
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26495
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24693
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25329
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27254
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30689
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10985
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26450
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%939824
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%308405
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%642245
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%310352
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%312151
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%431584
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283914
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%283501
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1033703
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%308301
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283568
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1058429
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1054362
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1028068
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%937467
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1030295
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%642655
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281818
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%643677
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%938192
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308887
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%914157
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308681
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1027614
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%642998
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%309050
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1028266
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1026270
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2320589
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%376739
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1172562
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%176799
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%176589
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1172112
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%187618
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%813799
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%82378
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%932384
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%495533
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%647217
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%802633
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%136617
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%334459
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3280765
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%187223
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4073523
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30469
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3447634
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27099
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30494
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%795125
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1062738
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1028147
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1024065
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%860639
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1031168
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1172562
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%408019
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%937467
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64322
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%431584
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%308301
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52368
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%52035
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64567
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%283501
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64582
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%310352
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308887
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67859
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%52218
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%642245
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%642998
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%309050
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281818
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308681
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%66058
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%939824
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%938192
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%64183
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%643677
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283568
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%312151
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%308405
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283914
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%642655
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52268
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21702
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1172112
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%176799
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%176589
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%376739
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1172562
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24764
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%187618
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%813799
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%932384
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%495533
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3280765
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%647217
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%334459
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%802633
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3447634
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%136617
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%187223
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42278
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26450
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62455
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30716
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62536
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30178
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30469
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42690
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26929
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42064
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62627
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42313
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26307
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30494
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27153
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62583
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4073523
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77753
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%173823
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52368
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%431584
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77775
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%192411
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77954
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%175586
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%192242
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%193339
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77705
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%181955
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%174963
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%192953
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%181218
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%175326
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%191681
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%191840
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%181455
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%180881
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%195664
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%174390
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66058
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67859
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%175696
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%181853
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52218
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%173936
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%180930
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%84032
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77898
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52268
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78152
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52035
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%192280
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%180848
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56382
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%376739
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1172562
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%193603
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57024
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%194095
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%193482
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3280765
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1172112
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4073523
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%813799
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%495533
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%932384
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1033703
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1115973
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1027614
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1027794
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%914157
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1054362
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1030295
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1028266
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1028068
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1078306
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1026270
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1058429
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1077558
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1078541
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%642245
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%939824
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%938192
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%642998
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%643677
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%937467
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%642655
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%876791
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3280765
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2320589
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%376739
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3447634
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%109445
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%82378
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1172112
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1172562
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%109680
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%932384
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%813799
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%495533
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%187618
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%802633
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%334459
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%136617
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%647217
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%193482
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%174963
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%173936
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%193603
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4073523
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%187223
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1058429
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%431584
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1054362
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283914
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436973%939824
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%938192
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283568
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%642245
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%312151
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1030295
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%937467
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%642998
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%310352
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%309050
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%283501
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1033703
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%642655
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433363%308887
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%308301
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308681
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%308405
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1028266
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1026270
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%643677
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1028068
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1027614
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%281818
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2320589
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%376739
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1172112
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%176589
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%176799
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1172562
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3280765
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%813799
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%932384
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%187618
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4073523
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3447634
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%82378
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%802633
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%647217
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%334459
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%136617
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%495533
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%187223
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42064
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29687
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62627
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30297
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62437
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30509
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%181882
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62583
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30469
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%209358
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30716
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62430
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42313
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41830
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%195647
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42278
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42690
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62455
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30494
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42173
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%183520
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30689
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%195664
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30551
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%208824
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%182730
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62536
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42591
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%195505
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30178
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19809
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27898
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8309
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3331
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield745650%1077558
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves745340%800910
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants745180%800506
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow744410%1027794
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves744140%758350
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog743250%914157
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask742770%1078541
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star742630%1078306
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash741880%1058429
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor741550%1027614
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor741480%1033703
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection741180%800705
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield741060%1030295
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude740970%1054362
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots740880%1026270
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration740710%1115973
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword738740%1028266
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff737380%1028068
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3553120%876791
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5166430%2320589
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire122890%82378
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye109580%1172112
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key107240%1172562
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5107230%109445
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5107030%109680
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1105630%376739
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria90870%3280765
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4073523
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp71930%3447634
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755790%813799
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354690%932384
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40250%187618
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%495533
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11090%647217
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10860%802633
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8560%334459
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5610%136617
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3380%187223
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%191840
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%181955
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1070%195647
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%175696
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%195505
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%181853
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%192242
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%175586
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%193482
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%180848
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%183520
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%193603
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%173823
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%175326
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%181882
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%192280
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%193339
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%173936
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%191681
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%181218
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%174390
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%209358
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%192953
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants890%182730
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%208824
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%181455
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves880%180881
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%174963
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%192411
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%195664
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%180930
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%194095
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27898
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19809
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24764
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst885890%1062738
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab867100%750248
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow826740%1027794
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection824470%800705
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves823780%741881
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow823600%795125
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots823160%793143
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield822450%1077558
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask821970%1078541
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog821710%914157
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter820990%794157
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants820920%1031168
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration820860%1115973
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield820770%1032287
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star820120%1078306
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword819710%794114
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves817690%800910
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants817170%800506
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves815870%758350
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3565520%876791
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5169690%2320589
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel122160%4073523
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1111400%376739
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5110320%109445
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key110140%1172562
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye110030%1172112
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5107890%109680
Kalima 4Death AngeImp71340%3447634
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria65760%3280765
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +356410%932384
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +755020%813799
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42730%99754
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit41570%187618
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13580%647217
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12700%802633
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%82378
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10590%334459
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6420%136617
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4080%187223
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%495533
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1480%192280
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%193482
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77954
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%192242
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%173823
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%52268
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77898
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%175586
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%77775
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%175326
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1160%67859
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%181455
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%180881
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%193339
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%175696
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1090%180930
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1080%194095
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52368
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52035
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%181218
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%181853
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%192953
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1050%77705
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%78152
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%173936
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%52218
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%192411
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%174390
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77753
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%174963
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%66058
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber970%191840
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots970%180848
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants940%181955
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%193603
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%191681
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%19809
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24764
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12010%1028147
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11960%1339037
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11910%1334497
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11830%793143
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11800%1429053
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11760%795125
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11730%1024065
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11650%1420214
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11610%794157
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11610%1284882
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11570%1062738
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11500%794114
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11490%984715
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11480%1169454
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11420%801582
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11410%1023352
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11320%1031168
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11310%1332544
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11310%860639
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11270%1417867
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11220%741881
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10920%1032287
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10790%750248
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10760%1418351
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49610%408019
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52910%2320589
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3280765
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62010%111827
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61890%112061
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1860%1172562
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1810%1172112
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3447634
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7990%813799
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3910%932384
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%87502
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4073523
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%115430
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%71640
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life300%334459
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%802633
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%99754
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%647217
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%136617
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%187223
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%495533
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52035
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%642245
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308681
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64183
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52268
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%939824
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283914
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%642655
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%308301
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64567
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%309050
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64582
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308887
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%938192
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283568
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%312151
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%642998
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%937467
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66058
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52368
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281818
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%308405
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64322
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24764
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1236069
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1374494
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2069647
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1095642
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3280765
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1373461
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1399774
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2070475
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%675794
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2068226
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2068666
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1172562
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2065998
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1898903
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1310787
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1030797
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%788684
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1014495
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%799185
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%115430
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1031354
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1176273
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1030020
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2404463
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1175301
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%647217
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3447634
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow707275%1284882
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots667374%1334497
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots665574%801582
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield665424%1032287
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves664864%741881
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor664684%1332544
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword664294%794114
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves664174%860639
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst663834%1062738
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves663664%800910
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter663424%794157
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow662904%795125
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots662314%793143
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants661694%800506
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves661624%984715
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow660954%1027794
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves659814%758350
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection659554%800705
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab659344%750248
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants658174%1031168
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4476493%408019
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key186801%1172562
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye185621%1172112
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5146511%2320589
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +693591%111827
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +693071%112061
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +192341%376739
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria71220%3280765
Kalima 4Necron4Imp58870%3447634
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel57250%4073523
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +748210%813799
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +347990%932384
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36770%71640
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit34570%187618
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam31930%99754
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire26700%82378
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11320%802633
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11100%647217
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9630%334459
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5370%136617
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3630%187223
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2890%495533
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%174390
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281818
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64582
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor990%173936
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%283914
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%175326
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%173823
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52035
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow940%52218
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%181218
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%180848
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52368
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%64183
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77954
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52268
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78152
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm880%310352
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%283501
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%312151
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%175696
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64567
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67859
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword850%283568
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear850%181853
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%174963
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64322
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%77753
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%180881
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%77898
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77705
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77775
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%181955
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%66058
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%180930
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%175586
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind700%181455
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%191840
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%192280
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%191681
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%192953
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19809
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%193482
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%192242
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24764
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667651%1115973
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor607171%1033703
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604621%939824
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604321%643677
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants604081%642998
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword604031%1028266
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603581%914157
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602961%1028068
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602871%1030295
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602701%938192
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602361%937467
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602181%1054362
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask602021%1078541
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601781%1077558
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor601061%642245
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star601001%1078306
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600381%642655
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599871%1027614
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599181%1058429
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots599071%1026270
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504931%876791
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154230%2320589
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115080%4073523
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101410%1172562
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99720%3447634
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499270%176799
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99260%1172112
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498310%176589
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195740%376739
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69500%3280765
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65250%187618
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751140%813799
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%932384
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19050%82378
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%495533
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10130%647217
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%802633
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7970%334459
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%136617
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%187223
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42173
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%195647
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62437
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%194095
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%191681
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%182730
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62536
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%183520
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%193482
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%192411
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62455
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42690
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42591
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%181882
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41830
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%193339
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%191840
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%209358
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62430
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62627
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%195664
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42064
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%193603
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42313
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42278
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62583
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%192953
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%208824
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%195505
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%192242
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%192280
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8309
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27898
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24764
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19809
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1379253
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1024065
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1310787
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1028147
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1393600
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1339037
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1334497
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1418351
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1328737
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1420214
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1332544
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1429053
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1417867
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1273308
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1169454
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1284882
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1311589
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1023352
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1498827
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1517378
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1394283
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1381385
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1380030
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%760839
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3447634
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2320589
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4073523
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1032287
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1062738
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1031168
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%860639
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%984715
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%801582
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1172562
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1172112
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%675794
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%676208
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3280765
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%813799
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%932384
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%99754
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%95754
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%115430
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%71640
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%87502
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%802633
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%334459
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%647217
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%136617
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%495533
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%187223
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%642998
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%309050
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281818
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1058429
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283568
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1030295
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%939824
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16735%1284882
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%741881
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%750248
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%800705
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%794157
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%801582
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%984715
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%860639
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%800910
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1027794
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15524%800506
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%795125
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%758350
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1332544
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%793143
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1031168
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1334497
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1062738
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%794114
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1032287
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%408019
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1078306
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1077558
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1078541
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2320589
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%111827
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1172112
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%112061
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%376739
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1172562
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%813799
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%932384
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4073523
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%71640
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3280765
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%647217
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%802633
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%334459
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%99754
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3447634
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%136617
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%187223
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283568
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281818
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%173823
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52368
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77898
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283914
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52218
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77753
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%310352
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308887
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1380030
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1169454
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%801582
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1024065
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1028147
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%984715
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1062738
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1334497
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1284882
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1420214
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1339037
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70160%1429053
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1031168
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1417867
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1032287
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1381385
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1418351
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%860639
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1023352
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1332544
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1379253
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1273308
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%760839
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2320589
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4073523
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%111827
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1172562
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1172112
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%675794
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%112061
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%676208
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%813799
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%932384
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%115430
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3280765
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3447634
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71640
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%99754
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%87502
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%495533
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%647217
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%802633
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%334459
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%136617
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%187223
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%937467
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%283501
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%938192
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308681
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64183
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1028068
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64322
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%312151
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64567
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%643677
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%309050
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308887
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283914
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281818
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1027614
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1054362
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%308301
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1030295
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%939824
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1028266
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64582
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1058429
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%642998
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%308405
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283568
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%642655
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%642245
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164900%1418351
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1284882
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163980%1310787
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1379253
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1498827
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1381385
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1417867
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1517378
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1024065
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162560%1339037
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1420214
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1028147
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1429053
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1394283
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1169454
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1393600
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161740%1311589
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1023352
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1332544
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1273308
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1380030
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1334497
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1328737
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136160%760839
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2320589
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%984715
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%801582
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%860639
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1062738
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1032287
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1031168
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3447634
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%675794
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%676208
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1172112
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1172562
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%813799
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%932384
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%99754
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3280765
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4073523
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%95754
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%115430
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%87502
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%71640
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%647217
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%802633
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%334459
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%136617
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%187223
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%495533
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1033703
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%642998
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%937467
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308681
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1058429
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%312151
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1030295
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283914
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%308301
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%642245
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1054362
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%939824
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%643677
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%308405
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%914157
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1026270
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%283501
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%309050
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1027614
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%642655
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%938192
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283568
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1028266
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%310352
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281818
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308887
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1028068
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon221460%1399774
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction213750%1176273
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots213560%788684
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves212990%1095642
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace212930%1174511
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants212730%744313
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots212130%789782
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212000%1393600
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm211990%1012573
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm211850%1009969
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211080%1517378
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor210930%1175301
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants210890%1498827
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter210890%1374494
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor210690%1014495
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor210630%744598
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots210510%1373461
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves210460%1394283
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow210100%1013684
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves209940%799185
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear209880%1031354
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots209760%1011036
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots209570%1030020
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark209500%1058435
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants209450%1030797
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209060%1014505
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202120%1898903
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +198700%2404463
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561120%2320589
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53330%3280765
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3447634
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39540%1172112
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739500%675794
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739040%676208
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38590%1172562
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35700%1379253
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35690%1273308
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35400%1311589
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35320%1381385
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35130%1310787
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34920%1380030
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34400%1328737
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324070%932384
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720200%813799
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13700%87502
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12880%121268
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4073523
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7180%115430
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6100%95754
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5740%802633
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%647217
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4550%99084
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3880%334459
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%79009
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2590%136617
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%187223
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%495533
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5778418
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5454051
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5450648
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3850923
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3223610
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5451356
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5781201
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2540699
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5550616
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3172550
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2404463
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1808500
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3280765
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%217316
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1810889
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3447634
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%676208
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4073523
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1052478
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1172112
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%187223
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1172562
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1843323
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215513%1058435
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210633%1898903
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205333%1031354
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%1011036
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205193%1380030
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204243%1310787
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204093%1012573
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204003%1174511
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203903%1030797
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203833%1339037
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203553%1328737
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203533%1517378
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203483%1394283
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203283%1381385
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203083%1095642
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm203013%1273308
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202983%1176273
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1013684
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202773%1175301
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1030020
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202253%1429053
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202153%1393600
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201943%1014505
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1418351
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201633%1009969
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201373%1498827
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201183%1417867
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201143%1420214
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200963%1014495
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200513%1379253
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199743%1311589
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2320589
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1172112
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741111%676208
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40981%1172562
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740481%675794
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%932384
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3280765
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%813799
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%87502
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%115430
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%95754
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4073523
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%99084
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%802633
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%647217
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3447634
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%334459
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%71640
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%136617
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%79009
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%495533
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%187223
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1078306
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1078541
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1027794
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1054362
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1026270
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1028266
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1027614
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1058429
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%914157
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1077558
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1028068
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1033703
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1030295
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%939824
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%937467
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%938192
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1115973
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%187618
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1429053
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84020%1028147
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1334497
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1031168
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1420214
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1062738
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1169454
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%984715
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1417867
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%860639
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%801582
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1032287
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%750248
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%794114
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1023352
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1332544
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1284882
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1418351
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1024065
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%741881
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%793143
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%794157
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%795125
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%408019
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2320589
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%112061
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1172112
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1172562
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%111827
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%758350
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%800506
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%800910
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1027794
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%800705
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3280765
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%932384
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%813799
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3447634
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4073523
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%87502
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%71640
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%99754
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%802633
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%647217
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%334459
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%136617
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%187223
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%495533
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%937467
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%938192
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%309050
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%643677
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%312151
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%308405
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77753
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64322
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64183
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308681
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%642655
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%642245
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52268
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%283501
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52218
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283914
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52035
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66058
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%939824
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77898
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67859
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52368
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%310352
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%308301
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308887
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%642998
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283568
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281818
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78152
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24764
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77954
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77775
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1843323
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1810889
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1808500
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225974%2070475
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1374494
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2069647
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224304%789782
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223384%1236069
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2068666
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223054%1241074
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223034%2065998
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222884%744313
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%744598
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1373461
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1247132
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221604%788684
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1399774
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2068226
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%799185
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1898903
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2404463
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1013684
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1058435
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1030797
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1031354
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1011036
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1009969
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1030020
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1012573
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62791%1014495
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1014505
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2320589
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1052478
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%676208
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1172562
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1172112
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%675794
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3447634
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3280765
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4073523
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%932384
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%813799
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%99084
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%217316
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%121268
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%95754
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%647217
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%802633
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%334459
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%136617
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%79009
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%187223
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1334497
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1169454
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1332544
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1284882
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%495533
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%750248
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%794114
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%795125
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%800506
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%794157
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%860639
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1031168
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%793143
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%984715
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%800705
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%741881
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%800910
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%758350
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1062738
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%801582
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1032287
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%71640
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots430244%789782
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm429384%1009969
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves428674%799185
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots427144%1011036
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots425604%788684
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6335413%1898903
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear291113%1031354
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants288553%1379253
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves287893%1095642
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves287843%1380030
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor287813%1175301
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves287743%1394283
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace287703%1174511
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots287573%1030020
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants287543%1498827
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots287483%1393600
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm287253%1012573
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm287183%1273308
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark286673%1058435
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor286583%1014495
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor286213%1014505
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow286063%1013684
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves285553%1310787
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask285463%1328737
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants285443%1311589
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants284363%1030797
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves284263%1517378
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow284173%1381385
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction283653%1176273
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +599551%2320589
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye67291%1172112
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +766721%676208
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +766541%675794
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key65221%1172562
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4073523
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria55421%3280765
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +342330%932384
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp42190%3447634
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +734200%813799
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall24230%87502
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally18450%115430
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm17370%99084
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno14860%95754
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9140%71640
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8920%647217
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless8250%802633
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6560%334459
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4940%79009
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4700%495533
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3910%136617
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2620%187223
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow930%1027794
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1028266
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%914157
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash870%1058429
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%800506
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1078306
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves800%800910
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff790%1028068
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1078541
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%800705
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor760%1027614
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration760%1115973
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots750%1026270
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude690%1054362
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves680%758350
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor680%1033703
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield660%1077558
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1030295
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%82378
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6488270%1898903
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter472600%1374494
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots471540%1373461
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor471150%1014495
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants470680%2070475
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow470260%2068666
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants469780%1236069
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark469680%1058435
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants469490%744313
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon469400%1399774
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear469370%1031354
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor468730%1014505
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor468690%744598
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff468670%2068226
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots468470%1030020
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor468420%2069647
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm468410%1012573
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade468270%2065998
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots468110%1011036
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves468040%799185
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots467260%788684
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm466820%1009969
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction466760%1176273
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor466680%1175301
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace466490%1174511
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots466060%789782
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow465620%1013684
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants462720%1030797
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1243780%2404463
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5149050%2320589
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye96970%1172112
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +796960%675794
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key96800%1172562
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +795360%676208
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77990%3280765
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4073523
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64120%3447634
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +360140%932384
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +748710%813799
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally48700%115430
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova22960%217316
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21850%99084
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19540%121268
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13110%802633
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13100%95754
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12840%647217
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9990%334459
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7130%79009
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6190%136617
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3900%187223
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1840%495533
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%750248
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst980%1062738
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%800705
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves900%741881
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%860639
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%794157
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%758350
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%800506
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%794114
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1077558
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%795125
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1078306
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%793143
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1027794
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1078541
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves750%800910
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1032287
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves690%984715
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1031168
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots620%801582
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%99754
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%82378
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1144021%1810889
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1140121%1808500
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1139921%1843323
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1004000%2069647
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1003430%789782
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1002370%744313
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1000820%1236069
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves998840%799185
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon998830%1399774
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves998780%1241074
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff998340%2068226
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream998020%1247132
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots997600%788684
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots997580%1373461
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor997440%744598
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade996490%2065998
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants996430%2070475
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter996090%1374494
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow994180%2068666
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6752200%1898903
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1369570%2404463
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants287900%1030797
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor285970%1014495
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm285860%1012573
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear285850%1031354
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor285770%1014505
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots285380%1030020
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow285320%1013684
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm284430%1009969
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark283500%1058435
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots281100%1011036
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5227690%2320589
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0185220%1052478
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel165980%4073523
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7147900%676208
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye147040%1172112
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7146460%675794
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key146110%1172562
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria100980%3280765
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +392420%932384
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm80850%99084
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +774930%813799
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno56780%95754
Kalima 6Death AngeImp53610%3447634
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova48350%217316
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay34820%121268
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22390%802633
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul21940%647217
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17320%334459
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11550%79009
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11350%136617
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6720%187223
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%495533
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2450%1284882
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1332544
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2300%1334497
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2300%1169454
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%750248
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1190%984715
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1170%794157
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%800910
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1110%1031168
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%795125
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1060%800705
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1060%758350
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1060%794114
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1000%741881
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1062738
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots990%793143
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%800506
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%860639
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots920%801582
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1032287
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%71640
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87502
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%99754
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2780321%2540699
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2775121%1843323
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2769181%1808500
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2767461%5454051
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2766761%5450648
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2765741%5550616
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2763961%3850923
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2761171%1810889
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2759941%3223610
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2752901%5451356
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1556610%2404463
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow466090%2068666
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants464220%2070475
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade462480%2065998
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves462470%1241074
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream461490%1247132
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor460050%2069647
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff459840%2068226
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5345680%2320589
Kalima 6Death CentImp324550%3447634
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302070%3280765
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0279110%1052478
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4073523
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7225090%676208
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key224220%1172562
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7223840%675794
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye222600%1172112
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay166590%121268
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3141590%932384
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova120300%217316
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7112660%813799
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68190%334459
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul33940%647217
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless32850%802633
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning20910%495533
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17670%136617
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17020%79009
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10320%187223
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2412%1096
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2292%14130774
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2272%1101
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2232%1127
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2172%1094
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2142%11163079
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2032%4641317
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4073523
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3280765
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3172550
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3447634
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2404463
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2320589
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%495533
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1052478
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%813799
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%932384
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%802633
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%187223
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1810889
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%334459
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3850923
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%79009
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1069335%1808500
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1065935%1236069
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1064695%2069647
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1064325%1810889
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1064175%1241074
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1064125%1843323
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1063865%1399774
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1063555%3223610
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1063125%1373461
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1062765%2540699
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1062625%2068666
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1062315%2065998
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1062245%2070475
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1061285%1247132
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1060415%2068226
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1059525%3850923
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1054225%1374494
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6617313%1898903
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1301451%2404463
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5184751%2320589
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel180721%4073523
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria159581%3280765
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0150741%1052478
Kalima 6Necron6Imp149391%3447634
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key121041%1172562
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7120841%676208
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye119571%1172112
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7118821%675794
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +376190%932384
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm71180%99084
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +761500%813799
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay53820%121268
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova47800%217316
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18660%647217
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18540%802633
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14630%334459
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10070%136617
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%495533
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9060%79009
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5490%187223
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1310%1062738
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1284882
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1023352
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1270%1032287
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1031168
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1270%1417867
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1381385
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1250%801582
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1240%1380030
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1024065
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1210%1339037
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1200%1028147
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%984715
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1170%1169454
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1170%1429053
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1160%860639
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1100%1418351
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1080%1420214
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1334497
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1040%1332544
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants980%1379253
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection330%800705
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%800910
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%750248
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%793143
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow270%795125
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%758350
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%794157
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%794114
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%741881
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%99754
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%800506
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%115430
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87502
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71640
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon439651%1399774
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6438221%1898903
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots422951%788684
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor421571%1014495
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor420501%1175301
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction420061%1176273
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots419211%789782
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants419081%1498827
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark418931%1058435
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter417981%1374494
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm417311%1009969
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots417151%1393600
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants417131%1030797
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace417031%1174511
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots416861%1373461
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow416671%1013684
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves416601%1394283
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor415541%744598
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots414891%1030020
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear414781%1031354
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm414531%1012573
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants414491%744313
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves414281%1095642
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots413981%1011036
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor413401%1014505
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves413151%799185
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves412551%1517378
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1215590%2404463
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5133250%2320589
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria86620%3280765
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key86290%1172562
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye85380%1172112
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +785270%675794
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +784870%676208
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp73160%3447634
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants70430%1379253
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow70320%1381385
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves70220%1380030
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask70110%1328737
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm69820%1273308
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves69790%1310787
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants68680%1311589
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +354260%932384
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +743970%813799
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26590%87502
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20370%121268
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel17370%4073523
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16260%115430
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13430%95754
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11840%99084
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11170%647217
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11020%802633
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8250%334459
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6000%79009
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5740%136617
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3070%187223
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%495533
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants44636812%5781201
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor44628912%3850923
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm44615812%5454051
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants44597312%5550616
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor44590512%5778418
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants44577312%5450648
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots44552712%5451356
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71265913%3172550
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1621962%2404463
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria544051%3280765
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel528561%4073523
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp485361%3447634
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5380301%2320589
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0312581%1052478
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade262351%1843323
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask261591%2540699
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor260591%3223610
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key246131%1172562
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye244721%1172112
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7243731%676208
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7243211%675794
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3152720%932384
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7125220%813799
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning91940%495533
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37310%647217
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37310%802633
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28840%334459
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19970%136617
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18600%79009
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11210%187223
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%799185
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2030%1030020
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2010%1393600
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1950%1311589
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1058435
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1940%1031354
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1379253
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1380030
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1012573
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1176273
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1870%1394283
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1870%1011036
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1328737
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1840%1517378
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1095642
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1030797
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1175301
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1273308
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1014505
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1770%1498827
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1339037
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1760%1013684
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1750%1310787
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1730%1381385
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1014495
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1009969
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1620%1174511
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%99084
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%95754
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%71640
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%115430
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%87502
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots380%1026270
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff350%281818
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor320%1033703
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul320%647217
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants310%312151
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor300%1027614
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude290%1054362
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash290%1058429
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield290%308301
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants290%642998
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter290%309050
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless290%802633
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots280%308887
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots280%283501
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff270%1028068
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves260%283914
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves250%939824
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor250%642245
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm240%937467
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield230%1030295
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword220%643677
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants210%308405
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword210%283568
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor210%938192
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe200%308681
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm200%310352
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2190%431584
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword180%1028266
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow170%642655
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life160%334459
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2320589
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye80%1172112
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4073523
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%176799
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%187223
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%176589
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%376739
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1172562
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3280765
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3447634
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%187618
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%813799
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%136617
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +310%932384
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1200%802633
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61020%1898903
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask910%1328737
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul910%647217
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark890%1058435
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor850%1014495
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves830%1095642
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow780%1381385
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow780%1028147
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants770%1379253
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage760%1429053
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves760%1380030
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots750%1393600
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants750%1311589
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm750%1418351
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm750%1024065
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm740%1012573
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace740%1174511
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants730%1030797
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction720%1176273
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction710%1417867
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear700%1031354
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm700%1273308
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots670%1030020
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter670%1420214
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves650%1310787
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor640%1014505
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots640%1339037
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow600%1013684
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor600%1175301
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves590%1517378
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots580%1023352
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants550%1498827
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves540%1394283
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life440%334459
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5270%2320589
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7240%675794
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key220%1172562
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation170%187223
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3280765
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7130%676208
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye130%1172112
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%932384
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7100%813799
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3447634
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%136617
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%87502
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%95754
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%115430
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier40%71640
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4073523
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%79009
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%643677
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%99754
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots710%793143
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless700%802633
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst690%1062738
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab670%750248
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter650%794157
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow650%1027794
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration640%1115973
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask610%1078541
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield600%1032287
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves590%758350
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants580%1031168
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword580%794114
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves580%741881
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves550%984715
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves550%800910
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants540%800506
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3540%876791
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow530%795125
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star510%1078306
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield510%1077558
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection460%800705
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul450%647217
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life240%334459
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye130%1172112
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2320589
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key100%1172562
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%187223
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4073523
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%376739
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +760%813799
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%109445
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3280765
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +540%109680
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3447634
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76410
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%932384
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%187618
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%136617
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%99754
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66058
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78152
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%495533
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%82378
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%192242
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3410%876791
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst390%1062738
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots370%793143
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves340%984715
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield330%1032287
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow330%1027794
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants320%800506
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves320%741881
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield300%1077558
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star290%1078306
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab290%750248
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul290%647217
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask280%1078541
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection280%800705
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless260%802633
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword260%794114
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter260%794157
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%795125
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves230%758350
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves210%800910
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration210%1115973
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants200%1031168
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5120%2320589
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4073523
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%376739
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation70%187223
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%334459
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1172112
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1172562
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%99754
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%109445
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%109680
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp30%3447634
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3280765
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%813799
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%932384
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52368
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%495533
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%187618
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%82378
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%136617
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless910%802633
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots870%801582
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm860%1418351
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow840%1028147
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield800%1032287
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor800%1169454
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul780%647217
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves770%1380030
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter760%1420214
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow750%1381385
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor750%1332544
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves740%984715
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves710%860639
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots690%1023352
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction690%1417867
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants680%1379253
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants680%1031168
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow670%1284882
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm660%1024065
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst660%1062738
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage650%1429053
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5650%760839
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots650%1334497
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots610%1339037
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2320589
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life210%334459
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye210%1172112
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key210%1172562
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel190%4073523
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection170%800705
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6170%111827
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves160%800910
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter150%794157
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%187223
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots150%793143
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants150%800506
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves150%758350
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab140%750248
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%741881
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6120%112061
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword120%794114
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3447634
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%813799
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow80%795125
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%136617
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%87502
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +350%932384
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%115430
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier30%71640
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam20%99754
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3280765
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%495533
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1033703
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor420%1027614
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves390%758350
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield380%1077558
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star380%1078306
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude360%1054362
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration360%1115973
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless330%802633
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves330%800910
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants320%800506
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog320%914157
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff320%1028068
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask310%1078541
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword310%1028266
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3310%876791
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow300%1027794
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash300%1058429
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots300%1026270
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul270%647217
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield270%1030295
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection270%800705
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%334459
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire120%82378
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2320589
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5100%109680
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4073523
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%187223
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1172112
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +160%376739
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +560%109445
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3447634
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1172562
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3280765
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%813799
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%187618
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%136617
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%192411
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +310%932384
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection590%800705
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst580%1062738
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves570%860639
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter560%794157
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield550%1032287
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask550%1078541
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab530%750248
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield530%1077558
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves510%758350
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots490%801582
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword490%794114
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves480%800910
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow480%795125
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves470%984715
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants470%800506
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless450%802633
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow450%1027794
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star450%1078306
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants450%1031168
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3440%876791
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves440%741881
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots420%793143
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul370%647217
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life230%334459
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5120%2320589
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%376739
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%109680
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye100%1172112
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp100%3447634
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6100%112061
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1172562
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%813799
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +660%111827
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%187223
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%136617
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%187618
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3280765
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%99754
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%82378
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%495533
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%109445
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4073523
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%932384
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76410
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78152
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless770%802633
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5730%760839
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul580%647217
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm440%1273308
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm440%1418351
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter420%1420214
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves420%860639
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage420%1429053
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots410%1334497
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow330%1028147
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life330%334459
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves330%1394283
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots330%1339037
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm320%1024065
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask320%1328737
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots320%801582
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants310%1311589
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves300%1380030
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor280%1332544
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots280%1023352
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves270%1310787
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor270%1169454
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow270%1381385
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow260%1284882
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots260%1393600
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction260%1417867
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2320589
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants200%1379253
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7140%676208
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3280765
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7120%675794
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1032287
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation120%187223
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key110%1172562
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +780%813799
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1062738
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1172112
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves50%984715
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1031168
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%87502
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%136617
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%932384
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%71640
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4073523
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%115430
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3447634
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308887
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76410
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283914
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless530%802633
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul480%647217
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2420%431584
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade400%52035
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask360%77954
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm360%64322
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots360%283501
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants350%312151
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves340%174963
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter320%309050
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots320%175696
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword320%283568
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash310%67859
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic300%66058
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots300%77775
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants300%64582
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind300%173823
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves290%64183
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm290%310352
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield290%308301
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves280%283914
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%175586
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%78152
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water260%77898
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants260%175326
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield250%52368
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots250%308887
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm240%77705
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability240%64567
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow240%52218
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants240%308405
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff240%281818
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%174390
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe230%308681
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor230%52268
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear230%77753
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor190%173936
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life170%334459
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3110%56382
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21702
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation90%187223
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye80%1172112
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3280765
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57024
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +170%376739
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit60%187618
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%136617
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +750%813799
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%932384
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3447634
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24764
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76410
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1172562
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4073523
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots260%801582
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless260%802633
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots260%1334497
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow250%1284882
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow230%1028147
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves220%860639
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul210%647217
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage200%1429053
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm200%1273308
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves200%1380030
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life190%334459
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots190%1023352
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter180%1420214
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%984715
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm180%1024065
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5180%760839
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves170%1310787
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants170%1311589
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction150%1417867
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots150%1339037
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor150%1332544
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants140%1379253
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor140%1169454
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask130%1328737
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%1418351
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow110%1381385
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +590%2320589
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%675794
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye40%1172112
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%813799
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria30%3280765
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%99754
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%676208
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%187223
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%71640
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%932384
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1172562
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%87502
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst540%1062738
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog500%914157
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow450%795125
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow450%1027794
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield440%1032287
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield430%1077558
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves420%800910
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots410%793143
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants400%800506
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless400%802633
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter400%794157
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves390%741881
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab390%750248
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves370%758350
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants370%1031168
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask370%1078541
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword340%794114
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3290%876791
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star280%1078306
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul280%647217
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection280%800705
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration260%1115973
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life160%334459
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5100%2320589
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3280765
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +570%109445
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +560%109680
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key40%1172562
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1172112
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +130%376739
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%187618
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%136617
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%187223
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3447634
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%932384
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%82378
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4073523
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%813799
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%99754
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76410
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots532%1393600
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor492%1014495
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves492%1095642
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow472%1381385
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage472%1429053
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark472%1058435
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor452%1175301
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless442%802633
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow442%1013684
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6442%1898903
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants432%1030797
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots422%1030020
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor422%1014505
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots422%1339037
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1311589
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm411%1012573
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction401%1176273
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear381%1031354
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves381%1380030
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul381%647217
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm371%1418351
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves371%1517378
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm371%1009969
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves361%1310787
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction361%1417867
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm351%1273308
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots321%1011036
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter311%1420214
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants311%1379253
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1394283
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace311%1174511
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants311%1498827
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask201%1328737
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life181%334459
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5151%2320589
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key120%1172562
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7110%676208
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation110%187223
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1172112
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3280765
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +770%675794
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3447634
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%932384
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4073523
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%79009
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall30%87502
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%813799
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%136617
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%115430
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76410
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%99084
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1077558
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless680%802633
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2470%431584
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor460%938192
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor400%52268
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword390%283568
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul380%647217
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64183
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants340%308405
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm330%937467
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants330%642998
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%77775
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe320%308681
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword320%643677
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves320%283914
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic310%66058
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade300%52035
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff300%281818
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life300%334459
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash300%67859
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64567
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water280%77898
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor280%642245
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots270%283501
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield270%308301
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants270%312151
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm260%77705
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow260%52218
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe260%78152
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm260%310352
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants260%64582
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow250%642655
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask240%77954
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves220%939824
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter220%309050
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear220%77753
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots220%308887
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm220%64322
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield190%52368
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4180%21702
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%376739
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye130%1172112
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%176589
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3120%56382
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key110%1172562
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4100%176799
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation90%187223
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%57024
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%813799
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister60%24764
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%136617
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4073523
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3447634
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76410
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%187618
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30716
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27153
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62583
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3280765
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29687
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%932384
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26949
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%495533
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless730%802633
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves630%939824
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul570%647217
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants570%312151
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants550%308405
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2550%431584
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants530%642998
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor520%642245
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash510%1058429
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm510%937467
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration510%1115973
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog500%914157
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots490%308887
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword490%1028266
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter490%309050
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude470%1054362
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword470%643677
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe470%308681
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield450%1030295
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield450%308301
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff450%1028068
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots440%1026270
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor440%1033703
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm420%310352
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor420%938192
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor410%1027614
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow300%642655
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life290%334459
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5170%2320589
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1120%376739
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%176589
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4100%176799
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye100%1172112
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation90%187223
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3280765
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%187618
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%82378
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key50%1172562
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%932384
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%813799
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4073523
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%495533
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%136617
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76410
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless750%802633
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul560%647217
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude510%1054362
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm500%310352
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield480%1030295
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2480%431584
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves470%283914
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword470%283568
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe460%308681
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash460%1058429
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor450%938192
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants430%312151
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter420%309050
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots400%308887
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants400%642998
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor390%1027614
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm390%937467
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow380%642655
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves380%939824
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield380%308301
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor370%642245
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots370%283501
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants360%308405
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword360%643677
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword330%1028266
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff330%281818
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff310%1028068
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots300%1026270
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor270%1033703
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5200%2320589
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life200%334459
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1150%376739
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye130%1172112
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation120%187223
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1172562
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4110%176589
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4073523
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76410
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%176799
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%187618
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%813799
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%932384
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%136617
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3280765
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42173
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%183520
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62536
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30551
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless740%802633
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2610%431584
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul540%647217
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield460%1030295
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff430%1028068
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor410%938192
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield400%308301
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow390%642655
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword380%643677
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe380%308681
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash370%1058429
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots360%283501
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots350%1026270
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants350%312151
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants330%64582
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%64183
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves330%939824
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm330%64322
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter320%309050
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword320%1028266
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants310%308405
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves310%283914
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor300%642245
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1054362
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor300%1027614
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword280%283568
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm280%310352
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff270%281818
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots260%308887
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants250%642998
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm250%937467
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability240%64567
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life200%334459
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5150%2320589
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye100%1172112
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1172562
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4073523
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria90%3280765
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%187618
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3447634
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%176589
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%176799
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%376739
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%187223
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%136617
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%932384
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%813799
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76410
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow930%1028147
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves910%860639
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves890%1380030
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants860%1379253
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul850%647217
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves840%984715
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots810%1339037
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless810%802633
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots800%1334497
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm790%1418351
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask790%1328737
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm790%1024065
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor760%1169454
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants750%1311589
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm750%1273308
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter730%1420214
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor720%1332544
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots720%1023352
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction710%1417867
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5690%760839
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow680%1284882
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow650%1381385
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves640%1310787
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage630%1429053
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots560%801582
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7280%675794
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life270%334459
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2320589
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7140%676208
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation110%187223
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%932384
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1172112
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3447634
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%99754
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key60%1172562
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%71640
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%115430
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4073523
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +740%813799
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%87502
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%136617
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%495533
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76410
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3280765
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%937467
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%938192
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64183
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%939824
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308681
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants510%2070475
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless470%802633
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff440%2068226
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream440%1247132
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor390%1014495
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants380%1236069
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor370%1014505
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor360%744598
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm360%1012573
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow360%2068666
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants350%744313
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon350%1399774
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6350%1898903
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm350%1009969
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear350%1031354
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots340%1030020
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants340%1030797
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark340%1058435
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves340%1241074
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots330%1011036
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor320%2069647
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade320%2065998
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul310%647217
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots300%788684
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter280%1374494
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow250%1013684
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves250%799185
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots250%1373461
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots220%789782
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction200%1176273
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace160%1174511
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1150%2404463
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life150%334459
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves140%1517378
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor140%1175301
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants120%1498827
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5120%2320589
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves120%1095642
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7100%676208
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0100%1052478
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria90%3280765
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation90%187223
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1172562
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +750%675794
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%932384
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +740%813799
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%99084
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1172112
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos20%136617
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%121268
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%95754
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%217316
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%801582
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4073523
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp10%3447634
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow240%1013684
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul120%647217
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor120%1014505
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves120%1394283
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots964%793143
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves914%800910
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow894%1027794
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants874%1031168
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves854%741881
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield793%1032287
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration793%1115973
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow793%795125
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog763%914157
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab763%750248
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask753%1078541
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless743%802633
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield713%1077558
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul693%647217
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves693%758350
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants673%800506
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter673%794157
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection653%800705
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star643%1078306
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst643%1062738
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3643%876791
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword643%794114
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%334459
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%187223
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5191%109680
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1172562
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5161%2320589
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%376739
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye121%1172112
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5121%109445
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria110%3280765
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%136617
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%187618
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%813799
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4073523
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%932384
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%82378
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3447634
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%193339
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66058
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76410
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99754
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1000%1284882
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor920%1169454
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor800%1332544
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots790%1334497
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless580%802633
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves530%758350
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter500%794157
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants490%1031168
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves480%741881
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul480%647217
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield470%1032287
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves470%860639
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword470%794114
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots450%801582
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst450%1062738
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow440%795125
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab440%750248
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves430%800910
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots430%793143
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves390%984715
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection390%800705
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants380%800506
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4380%408019
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life260%334459
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria150%3280765
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp130%3447634
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye110%1172112
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2320589
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation110%187223
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%112061
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4073523
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +680%111827
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%376739
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +340%932384
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +740%813799
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1172562
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%495533
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%309050
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71640
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%136617
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99754
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281818
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude820%1054362
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor740%1033703
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield690%1030295
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3660%876791
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask630%1078541
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants620%800506
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog620%914157
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul620%647217
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves610%758350
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash610%1058429
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor610%1027614
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves610%800910
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration580%1115973
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword580%1028266
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless570%802633
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots560%1026270
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star560%1078306
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection560%800705
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield550%1077558
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff520%1028068
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow510%1027794
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life220%334459
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2320589
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye170%1172112
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation160%187223
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key160%1172562
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5150%109445
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4073523
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%109680
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%376739
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3447634
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire90%82378
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76410
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +760%813799
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%932384
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria50%3280765
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit40%187618
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%136617
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%183520
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%174390
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%180848
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves390%758350
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless360%802633
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants340%1031168
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves320%741881
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves310%860639
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves310%984715
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%794114
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul290%647217
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots290%1334497
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4290%408019
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves290%800910
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow280%795125
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab280%750248
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots280%801582
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow270%1027794
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection260%800705
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots250%793143
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants250%800506
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst240%1062738
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter240%794157
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor200%1332544
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield160%1032287
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life160%334459
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow160%1284882
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5130%2320589
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1172112
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key90%1172562
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3280765
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%111827
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%376739
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%932384
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%82378
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%136617
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3447634
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%112061
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%71640
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4073523
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%187618
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%187223
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66058
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%495533
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword690%794114
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves660%758350
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots610%801582
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor600%1332544
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield590%1032287
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants560%1031168
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab560%750248
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves560%800910
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow550%1027794
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst540%1062738
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter520%794157
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow520%1284882
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow510%795125
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4510%408019
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves500%741881
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves490%984715
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots490%793143
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves460%860639
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection460%800705
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless430%802633
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul430%647217
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants420%800506
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots410%1334497
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key270%1172562
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5180%2320589
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation160%187223
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life120%334459
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye110%1172112
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +680%111827
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3280765
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3447634
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%112061
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%99754
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76410
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%376739
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +730%813799
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%187618
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +330%932384
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%136617
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4073523
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%82378
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%71640
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor830%1033703
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask790%1078541
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves760%758350
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow750%795125
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots750%793143
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab720%750248
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow690%1027794
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter640%794157
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants630%800506
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog610%914157
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration600%1115973
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves600%741881
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star600%1078306
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield600%1077558
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection580%800705
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword570%794114
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless520%802633
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3500%876791
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves480%800910
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul470%647217
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life250%334459
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword250%1028266
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash190%1058429
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield190%1030295
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude180%1054362
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5180%2320589
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor150%1027614
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4073523
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key140%1172562
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria130%3280765
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots110%1026270
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff110%1028068
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%187223
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1100%376739
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +580%109680
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%109445
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3447634
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1172112
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%82378
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%813799
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%932384
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76410
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%136617
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit10%187618
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%192953
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77898
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection580%800705
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow500%1027794
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants490%800506
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots490%1334497
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves450%860639
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab450%750248
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword440%794114
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots440%793143
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves420%758350
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow380%795125
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield370%1032287
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves370%741881
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves350%800910
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots340%801582
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter330%794157
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants330%1031168
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless320%802633
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor310%1332544
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves300%984715
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4300%408019
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst290%1062738
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow280%1284882
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul200%647217
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life170%334459
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5120%2320589
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye110%1172112
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1172562
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%187223
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%111827
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%376739
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%112061
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%99754
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3447634
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%136617
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3280765
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%187618
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%813799
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%82378
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71640
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%932384
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%495533
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor580%1175301
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6540%1898903
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless540%802633
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor490%744598
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants480%1030797
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves480%1394283
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction460%1176273
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots460%1011036
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor460%1014505
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves440%1517378
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm440%1009969
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow440%1013684
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor430%1014495
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants430%1498827
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots420%1393600
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm400%1273308
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots400%788684
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%789782
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots390%1030020
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%647217
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm380%1012573
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask380%1328737
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves370%799185
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves360%1095642
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark360%1058435
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants360%1311589
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves350%1310787
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace340%1174511
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants330%744313
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear330%1031354
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life270%334459
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3447634
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1210%2404463
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5120%2320589
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%187223
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key90%1172562
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1172112
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +770%675794
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4073523
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76410
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%676208
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%95754
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%87502
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos40%136617
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%813799
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%99084
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%121268
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%495533
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%932384
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5850%760839
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm850%1418351
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants840%1379253
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless810%802633
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul780%647217
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots730%1023352
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots730%801582
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor720%1169454
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm720%1024065
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow720%1284882
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots700%1334497
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow700%1381385
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots680%1339037
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves670%1380030
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves670%984715
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow650%1028147
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst640%1062738
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage630%1429053
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves620%860639
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield610%1032287
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants540%1031168
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor510%1332544
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction510%1417867
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter430%1420214
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life280%334459
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5240%2320589
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter240%794157
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel220%4073523
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves180%800910
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%800506
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key160%1172562
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves150%758350
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection140%800705
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab140%750248
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots130%793143
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye130%1172112
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation120%187223
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6120%111827
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90%795125
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +690%112061
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3280765
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword70%794114
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves70%741881
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +370%932384
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos70%136617
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall50%87502
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%71640
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%99754
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3447634
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +740%813799
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%115430
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%495533
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless610%802633
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2610%431584
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul460%647217
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor360%52268
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow350%191681
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe320%78152
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield290%52368
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask290%77954
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots290%175696
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants290%181955
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots290%77775
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%67859
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66058
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear280%181853
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield280%175586
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear270%77753
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm270%77705
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword270%174390
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind270%181455
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield260%192953
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots260%192242
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants260%175326
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow250%52218
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade250%52035
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves250%181218
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability250%64567
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves240%174963
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber230%191840
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64183
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants230%64582
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves210%180881
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%180848
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life200%334459
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4200%21702
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm200%192280
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind190%173823
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm180%64322
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff180%180930
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor180%173936
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water170%77898
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57024
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%187618
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye90%1172112
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%376739
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1172562
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%187223
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%932384
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3447634
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24764
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%56382
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%136617
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76410
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%813799
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%495533
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4073523
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19809
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27099
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3280765
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1054362
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless750%802633
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6590%1898903
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul520%647217
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm490%1273308
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots480%1339037
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction470%1417867
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm460%1418351
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction430%1176273
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow420%1028147
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask410%1328737
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage400%1429053
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves380%1394283
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear380%1031354
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm370%1024065
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants370%1030797
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm360%1012573
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark350%1058435
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots350%1030020
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow340%1381385
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow340%1013684
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves340%1095642
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace340%1174511
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots340%1023352
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves330%1310787
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants310%1311589
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots310%1393600
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor300%1014495
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves300%1517378
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life300%334459
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves290%1380030
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor280%1014505
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants270%1498827
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter270%1420214
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor220%1175301
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants180%1379253
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7130%675794
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5130%2320589
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation110%187223
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%932384
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +780%676208
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3280765
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye70%1172112
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1172562
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%136617
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%813799
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%87502
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3447634
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4073523
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%115430
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%95754
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%914157
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%71640
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm540%1418351
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage530%1429053
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves500%984715
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow490%1284882
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves480%860639
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword440%794114
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor430%1169454
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab430%750248
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4420%408019
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots420%801582
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless420%802633
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow410%1028147
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants410%1031168
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter400%1420214
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield400%1032287
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots390%1334497
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul380%647217
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%741881
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow360%795125
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots350%1023352
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm340%1024065
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction340%1417867
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter340%794157
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots310%793143
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst300%1062738
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor260%1332544
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life170%334459
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation130%187223
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2320589
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves100%800910
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%111827
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1172562
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow80%1027794
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%800705
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1172112
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +660%112061
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants50%800506
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%932384
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%758350
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4073523
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%87502
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3447634
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%71640
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3280765
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%136617
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%938192
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%813799
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless790%802633
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5550%760839
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots550%801582
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul550%647217
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage540%1429053
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves530%860639
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants530%1311589
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves510%1380030
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants500%1379253
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots490%1023352
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow480%1381385
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask470%1328737
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots460%1393600
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm450%1273308
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter440%1420214
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor430%1169454
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm430%1418351
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction420%1417867
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves420%1394283
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves390%1310787
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow370%1284882
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots370%1334497
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow350%1028147
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor350%1332544
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots330%1339037
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm260%1024065
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life210%334459
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3280765
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7160%676208
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5140%2320589
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1032287
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye130%1172112
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%984715
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%187223
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1062738
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants80%1031168
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%136617
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +770%675794
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%115430
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1172562
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4073523
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%932384
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%813799
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%71640
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%99754
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3447634
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%87502
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%495533
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless400%802633
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor400%1033703
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor400%1027614
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves390%939824
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star380%1078306
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog380%914157
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff380%1028068
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude370%1054362
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask360%1078541
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword340%643677
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor330%938192
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm320%937467
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration320%1115973
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword320%1028266
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield310%1030295
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul300%647217
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow300%642655
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor300%642245
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots260%1026270
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash240%1058429
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%642998
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield200%1077558
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3190%876791
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life130%334459
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +580%2320589
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +170%376739
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%187223
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%176799
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key50%1172562
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%187618
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +330%932384
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4073523
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%176589
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1172112
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%136617
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3280765
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3447634
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage600%1429053
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield570%1032287
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst560%1062738
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4540%408019
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves530%984715
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless520%802633
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor510%1332544
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm500%1024065
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow490%1284882
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor480%1169454
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter480%794157
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow480%795125
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots480%1334497
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow470%1028147
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul460%647217
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction440%1417867
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots440%1023352
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots440%801582
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter430%1420214
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword410%794114
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots400%793143
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab390%750248
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves390%741881
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants370%1031168
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm370%1418351
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots360%1339037
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves350%860639
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%334459
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4073523
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1172562
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%111827
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2320589
Valley of LorenTantalosImp100%3447634
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation100%187223
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%112061
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%813799
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1172112
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%932384
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%136617
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3280765
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%71640
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%99754
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%115430
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%87502
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%308301
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52035
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76410
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves814%1517378
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor804%1175301
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves804%1095642
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants794%1498827
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace724%1174511
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction724%1176273
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless684%802633
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul563%647217
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots553%1023352
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5503%760839
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves503%1310787
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction493%1417867
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage473%1429053
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves452%1380030
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask442%1328737
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves442%1394283
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm442%1024065
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm432%1418351
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor422%1169454
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants422%1379253
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1273308
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow392%1381385
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots392%1393600
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants382%1311589
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter342%1420214
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow282%1028147
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots261%1339037
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life221%334459
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1172562
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5111%2320589
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye101%1172112
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7101%676208
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria101%3280765
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation90%187223
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%801582
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%860639
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow70%1284882
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1332544
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4073523
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%675794
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%932384
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%136617
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%813799
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning30%495533
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%71640
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1334497
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%87502
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76410
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1028068
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%115430
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1058429
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3447634
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1030295
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%938192
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%95754
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1306337%802633
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul976175%647217
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst740184%1062738
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3686354%876791
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves662994%984715
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask662214%1078541
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star661764%1078306
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword660194%794114
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow660094%795125
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter659794%794157
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield659744%1032287
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves659734%741881
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab659414%750248
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves658784%758350
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection657824%800705
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots657474%793143
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants657254%1031168
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants656734%800506
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow656454%1027794
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves655884%800910
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield655024%1077558
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration654214%1115973
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life292952%334459
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5205981%2320589
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation194331%187223
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye129201%1172112
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1128981%376739
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5127571%109680
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key125911%1172562
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5125111%109445
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4073523
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp82300%3447634
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +768310%813799
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +366100%932384
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria64920%3280765
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos53020%136617
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit46280%187618
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam28290%99754
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17770%82378
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%495533
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1110%64582
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1040%180930
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%77775
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%78152
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%77753
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%191840
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77705
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52218
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64567
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%52268
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%192242
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%52035
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%180881
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm910%192280
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77954
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%174963
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor880%173936
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind880%173823
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%181955
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67859
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind870%181455
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%192953
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%191681
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64183
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%175326
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword840%174390
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%175586
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%181853
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66058
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%180848
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77898
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%175696
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64322
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%181218
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52368
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%24764
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76410
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19809
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1541416%802633
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1155794%647217
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6811333%1898903
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream735023%1247132
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots705033%788684
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor704503%1014495
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor703163%744598
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor703103%1014505
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon702843%1399774
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff702353%2068226
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants702053%2070475
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots701983%1011036
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots701963%1373461
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants701673%744313
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow701643%1013684
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants701443%1030797
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark701433%1058435
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm701373%1012573
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots701333%789782
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants701223%1236069
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor699723%2069647
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade699333%2065998
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm699253%1009969
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves699153%1241074
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots698903%1030020
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves698873%799185
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow698253%2068666
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter697843%1374494
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear696153%1031354
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1398802%2404463
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life349631%334459
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor281411%1175301
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction281321%1176273
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves280581%1517378
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves280481%1095642
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace280101%1174511
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants277781%1498827
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5242581%2320589
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation229541%187223
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0200571%1052478
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key150581%1172562
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7149581%676208
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye148881%1172112
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7146761%675794
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +396180%932384
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +781460%813799
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp75350%3447634
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel70740%4073523
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos64950%136617
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria55440%3280765
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova50730%217316
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42900%95754
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay40110%121268
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm36590%99084
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11090%79009
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2720%741881
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%758350
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1062738
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2650%795125
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2630%794114
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2620%984715
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%801582
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2500%800705
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2400%1078541
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%750248
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2380%1078306
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%860639
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2360%1032287
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2350%800910
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%794157
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%793143
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1077558
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2250%1031168
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1027794
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%800506
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%495533
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%82378
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%71640
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%99754
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless998146%802633
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul738185%647217
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4522053%408019
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow506583%1284882
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants480703%1031168
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots480443%1334497
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow480173%795125
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow479313%1027794
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield478963%1032287
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves478623%860639
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves478263%741881
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter478143%794157
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection478133%800705
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves477773%984715
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab477223%750248
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots477213%793143
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots476583%801582
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword476533%794114
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants476373%800506
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor475473%1332544
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves475383%758350
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst474783%1062738
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves473973%800910
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life222941%334459
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye194551%1172112
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key192131%1172562
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5157281%2320589
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation149021%187223
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +196621%376739
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +695931%112061
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +695671%111827
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90861%3280765
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3447634
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +752880%813799
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +351690%932384
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos39090%136617
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit35550%187618
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22150%82378
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21310%99754
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4073523
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier19080%71640
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%495533
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%175696
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52368
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%77898
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%181955
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64582
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77705
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword750%283568
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask740%77954
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%52218
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff730%180930
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm710%64322
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%175586
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%173823
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%174390
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%283914
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%181218
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear680%181853
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66058
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78152
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%283501
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash660%67859
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281818
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%181455
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%173936
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%310352
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%312151
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%180881
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability650%64567
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%175326
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52035
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77775
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52268
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%77753
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64183
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%180848
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves520%174963
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%192280
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%192242
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%192953
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%191681
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%191840
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%193482
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24764
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19809
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76410
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless995676%802633
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul745224%647217
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5517453%760839
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage472153%1429053
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves466563%984715
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots465783%801582
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm464023%1024065
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter463523%1420214
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves463233%1380030
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow462193%1284882
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield462093%1032287
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves461993%860639
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow461373%1381385
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots461353%1339037
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst460903%1062738
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants460783%1379253
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor460203%1169454
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor459943%1332544
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots459823%1334497
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction459533%1417867
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm458853%1418351
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots458223%1023352
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow457763%1028147
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants457163%1031168
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life224201%334459
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157441%2320589
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation147651%187223
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697641%111827
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye96751%1172112
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696631%112061
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95371%1172562
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93391%800910
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93191%741881
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92801%793143
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91991%758350
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91301%794157
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91181%800506
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90841%800705
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90691%795125
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90231%794114
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90201%750248
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4073523
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3447634
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52470%3280765
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751920%813799
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351740%932384
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40710%136617
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33460%87502
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%115430
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21620%99754
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17280%71640
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%495533
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless429175%802633
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul320664%647217
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6221553%1898903
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark160082%1058435
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow151262%1381385
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor151112%1014495
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves150862%1095642
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage150532%1429053
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace150502%1174511
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants150442%1498827
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction150432%1176273
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots150312%1393600
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow149982%1013684
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm149822%1418351
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants149712%1379253
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor149482%1175301
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants149282%1311589
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear149242%1031354
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm149102%1024065
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter149082%1420214
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask148942%1328737
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots148922%1339037
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots148852%1030020
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow148842%1028147
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves148802%1517378
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm148792%1012573
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants148672%1030797
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots148612%1023352
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction148442%1417867
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor148432%1014505
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves147852%1380030
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm147732%1273308
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves147582%1394283
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves147312%1310787
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life94751%334459
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +566971%2320589
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation63961%187223
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +741840%676208
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +741670%675794
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key41230%1172562
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye40910%1172112
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40320%3280765
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +327490%932384
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722420%813799
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17780%136617
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3447634
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10710%95754
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9340%87502
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7160%115430
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4073523
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5560%71640
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4300%99754
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2960%79009
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1027614
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%643677
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1054362
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1028266
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1058429
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%642245
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1026270
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1115973
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1030295
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1078306
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1028068
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1078541
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1077558
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%939824
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%937467
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1033703
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%642655
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%914157
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%938192
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%82378
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%187618
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%495533
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%800910
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%800506
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%647217
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%795125
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1078306
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%408019
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%800705
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1332544
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1027794
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%793143
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6123525%1898903
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark105714%1058435
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction100514%1417867
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots99654%1030020
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow99014%1381385
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves98964%1380030
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves98914%1517378
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage98664%1429053
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor98464%1175301
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear98364%1031354
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants98274%1030797
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves98254%1394283
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction97954%1176273
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants97874%1379253
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves97864%1095642
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots97824%1393600
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask97714%1328737
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter97684%1420214
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm97614%1418351
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace97254%1174511
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots96254%1339037
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless63382%802633
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48312%647217
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537811%2320589
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724191%675794
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23111%1172562
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723101%676208
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23041%1172112
32Alpha CrusRena +315001%932384
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14841%334459
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14211%4073523
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713190%813799
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10490%3280765
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10390%1028147
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10310%1013684
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10290%187223
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10110%1014505
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10030%1498827
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9990%1024065
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9980%1273308
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9960%1311589
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9730%1014495
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9700%1310787
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9610%1012573
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9590%1023352
32Alpha CrusImp8860%3447634
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7380%136617
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5590%95754
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5070%87502
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4860%115430
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4500%71640
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2730%99754
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1910%79009
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%495533
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1027614
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%643677
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%642245
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1026270
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1030295
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%914157
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1028068
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1077558
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1078541
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%939824
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1028266
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%938192
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1078306
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1033703
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%937467
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%642655
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%82378
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1054362
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1115973
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1058429
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23070%1062738
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21890%1031168
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21250%1078306
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21250%1027794
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21210%795125
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21190%1032287
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21120%1078541
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20990%800705
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20940%1077558
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20740%800910
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20670%794157
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20600%800506
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20590%793143
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20550%794114
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19660%984715
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318760%876791
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9090%802633
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7730%647217
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55250%2320589
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54090%109445
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3970%1172562
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13760%376739
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3720%1172112
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53520%109680
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3280765
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3447634
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%750248
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4073523
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2430%334459
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2270%1115973
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%758350
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%813799
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1980%741881
32Ax WarriorRena +31730%932384
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%187223
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1410%187618
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%136617
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%82378
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%99754
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%495533
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%192280
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%174963
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66058
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%191681
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%174390
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%180881
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%181853
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%173823
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%181455
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%191840
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%192242
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64322
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77705
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52268
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78152
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52368
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%181955
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77753
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%192953
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64582
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%175586
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52218
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52035
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%181218
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%175696
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%175326
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%180930
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64567
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77775
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67859
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20351%1417867
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20211%1429053
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20021%1418351
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19961%1332544
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19921%1420214
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19861%1031168
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19851%984715
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19831%1380030
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19831%1032287
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19531%860639
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19391%1169454
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19391%1334497
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19351%1339037
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19331%1062738
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19271%1381385
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19201%1379253
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517091%760839
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8980%802633
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6760%647217
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55690%2320589
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%795125
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3960%800910
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%793143
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3890%800705
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%794114
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%794157
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3820%800506
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%112061
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1172112
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63300%111827
32Beam KnighDevils Key3120%1172562
32Beam KnighImp2830%3447634
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2610%4073523
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%334459
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3280765
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2100%1024065
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2050%1028147
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2040%1023352
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%813799
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%801582
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1880%1284882
32Beam KnighRena +31850%932384
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%187223
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%87502
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%99754
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%136617
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%115430
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%71640
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%758350
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%741881
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%750248
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%495533
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream6560%1247132
32BerserkerScroll of Summon6530%1399774
32BerserkerLord Scepter6450%1374494
32BerserkerRune Blade6440%2065998
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots6380%1373461
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm6360%1810889
32BerserkerDark Master Boots6270%788684
32BerserkerDark Master Mask6190%2540699
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants6180%2070475
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves6170%1241074
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots6130%789782
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor6090%744598
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants6030%1236069
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow5820%2068666
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63080%1898903
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1750%3280765
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1630%802633
32BerserkerSpirit +11620%2404463
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1540%4073523
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1300%647217
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51010%2320589
32BerserkerSpirit +0750%1052478
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7730%675794
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7670%676208
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants620%744313
32BerserkerDevils Key590%1172562
32BerserkerDark Breaker580%1808500
32BerserkerDevils Eye580%1172112
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff570%2068226
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor570%2069647
32BerserkerThunder Blade510%1843323
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno380%95754
32BerserkerJewel of Life380%334459
32BerserkerScroll of Decay360%121268
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7350%813799
32BerserkerRena +3340%932384
32BerserkerJewel of Creation330%187223
32BerserkerScroll of Nova320%217316
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm270%99084
32BerserkerApple240%76410
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos220%136617
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%79009
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots20%1334497
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%794157
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%984715
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1062738
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1031168
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%860639
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%741881
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%800705
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%793143
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25421%1062738
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24561%800705
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24561%1078541
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24431%800910
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23921%1032287
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23911%1078306
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23871%793143
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23841%984715
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23841%794114
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23811%794157
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23761%1027794
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23571%1077558
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23421%860639
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23391%800506
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23001%795125
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22941%1031168
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319831%876791
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9420%802633
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7810%647217
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56210%2320589
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%111827
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1172112
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63680%112061
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%109680
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%109445
32Bloody wolDevils Key3500%1172562
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13160%376739
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%801582
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%758350
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%741881
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2230%3280765
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%334459
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%750248
32Bloody wolRena +31820%932384
32Bloody wolImp1630%3447634
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%82378
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1510%187223
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%813799
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4073523
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1230%187618
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1130%99754
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%136617
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%495533
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%173823
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52268
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%191840
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%192411
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%181218
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%181955
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%193339
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64567
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%181455
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%180881
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%192242
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%193482
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%174963
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%183520
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%180848
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64183
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%192280
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64322
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%174390
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67859
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77898
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24764
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%173936
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%175696
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%193603
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77775
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%194095
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%181853
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77705
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64582
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%175586
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66058
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52218
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%195664
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78152
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52368
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52035
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%180930
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow202%4641317
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor142%11163079
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor132%14130774
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3280765
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%8910277
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8914346
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3172550
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%802633
32Dark ElfImp20%3447634
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul20%647217
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4073523
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%334459
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%136617
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1052478
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33450%1062738
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31220%1032287
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30950%795125
32Death AngeElemental Shield30910%1077558
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30670%794114
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30650%914157
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30610%793143
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30560%800910
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30400%1078306
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30120%1031168
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30030%794157
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29920%1078541
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29630%800705
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29450%800506
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29280%1027794
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319600%876791
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9790%802633
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7170%647217
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55830%2320589
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4073523
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53900%109680
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%109445
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1172112
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1172562
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%376739
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1115973
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3210%750248
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3200%741881
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3280765
32Death AngeImp2960%3447634
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2780%758350
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%334459
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72060%813799
32Death AngeRena +31930%932384
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%187223
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1530%99754
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%187618
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%136617
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%82378
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%495533
32Death AngePlate Boots80%180848
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%193339
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77775
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%191681
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%173823
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52035
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%192242
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24764
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%181455
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%175696
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%175586
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77705
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%193603
32Death AngePlate Pants20%175326
32Death AngeTower Shield20%192953
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78152
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77954
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%174963
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%192411
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77898
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%181218
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%173936
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67859
32Death AngeLight Spear10%181853
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%181955
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66058
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77753
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%193482
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52268
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%194095
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52218
32Death AngeLight Saber10%191840
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%180881
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%180930
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52368
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%174390
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21440%1379253
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21190%1380030
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20940%1328737
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20880%1332544
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20570%1381385
32DrakanSword of Destruction20460%1417867
32DrakanGreat Scepter20400%1420214
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20340%1339037
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20320%860639
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20290%1429053
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20020%1418351
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19890%1169454
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19760%1334497
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19590%984715
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517350%760839
32DrakanJewel of Bless8910%802633
32DrakanJewel of Soul6010%647217
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55460%2320589
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73510%676208
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1172112
32DrakanBlood Bone +73230%675794
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1172562
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1273308
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2200%1028147
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%334459
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1024065
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1310787
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1311589
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%99754
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2020%1284882
32DrakanImp1990%3447634
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1023352
32DrakanRena +31890%932384
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3280765
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4073523
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1760%801582
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%813799
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%187223
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%87502
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%136617
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%71640
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%115430
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%495533
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%310352
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%642245
32DrakanDragon Helm40%937467
32DrakanBronze Shield40%308301
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1028266
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64582
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308887
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%938192
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%309050
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1028068
32DrakanHelical Sword30%643677
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%308405
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%939824
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281818
32DrakanSilver Bow20%642655
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308681
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%312151
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1027614
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%283501
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64183
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1030295
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1026270
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283568
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64567
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor141614%8914346
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants137713%5781201
32DreadfearHurricane Pants134113%8910277
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants132813%5550616
32DreadfearDark Master Armor132613%5778418
32DreadfearDark Master Pants4674%5450648
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm4394%5454051
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor4294%3850923
32DreadfearHurricane Boots4204%5451356
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +73463%3172550
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2602%3280765
32DreadfearImp2322%3447634
32DreadfearGuardian Angel1872%4073523
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1812%802633
32DreadfearSpirit +11662%2404463
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1271%647217
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51111%2320589
32DreadfearSpirit +0821%1052478
32DreadfearJewel of Life400%334459
32DreadfearRena +3380%932384
32DreadfearJewel of Creation330%187223
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7300%813799
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos220%136617
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%79009
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%495533
32DreadfearDragon Spear20%1031354
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1517378
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1374494
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1014495
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark10%1058435
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%115430
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%744598
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1175301
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1176273
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%789782
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1394283
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm5050%1810889
32GigantisLord Scepter4610%1374494
32GigantisRune Blade4590%2065998
32GigantisDark Soul Boots4490%789782
32GigantisHurricane Gloves4490%1241074
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4490%799185
32GigantisDark Steel Armor4480%744598
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream4390%1247132
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots4300%1373461
32GigantisScroll of Summon4250%1399774
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow4240%2068666
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants4230%2070475
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants4180%1236069
32GigantisDark Master Boots4170%788684
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +63340%1898903
32GigantisSpirit +11920%2404463
32GigantisJewel of Bless1670%802633
32GigantisJewel of Soul1380%647217
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1360%1030020
32GigantisDragon Spear1310%1031354
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1300%1030797
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1180%3280765
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1110%1058435
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51050%2320589
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1000%1009969
32GigantisSpirit +0760%1052478
32GigantisDevils Key710%1172562
32GigantisDevils Eye700%1172112
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7700%676208
32GigantisBlood Bone +7690%675794
32GigantisDark Breaker630%1808500
32GigantisGuardian Angel580%4073523
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff510%2068226
32GigantisJewel of Life480%334459
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor480%2069647
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants440%744313
32GigantisBox of Luck +7430%813799
32GigantisThunder Blade400%1843323
32GigantisRena +3380%932384
32GigantisScroll of Nova370%217316
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%95754
32GigantisScroll of Decay230%121268
32GigantisApple200%76410
32GigantisJewel of Chaos180%136617
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm170%1012573
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm170%99084
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots150%1011036
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor140%1014495
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor130%1014505
32GigantisJewel of Creation120%187223
32GigantisImp100%3447634
32GigantisCelestial Bow90%1013684
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%79009
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1334497
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%800506
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%984715
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%860639
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%495533
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1032287
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%794114
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1031168
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%800705
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%794157
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9047%1127
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8997%14130774
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8967%11163079
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8777%1094
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8747%1101
32Illusion oKnight Blade8557%1096
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8387%4641317
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113483%14825
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102972%8354
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122762%10976
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71922%3172550
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4073523
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3280765
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2404463
32Illusion oImp991%3447634
32Illusion oJewel of Bless881%802633
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5454051
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3223610
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5451356
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants801%5550616
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3850923
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants781%5781201
32Illusion oDark Master Armor751%5778418
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%647217
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2540699
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5450648
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5630%2320589
32Illusion oSpirit +0470%1052478
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%495533
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%187223
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9843
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%813799
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%334459
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%136617
32Illusion oRena +3140%932384
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%217316
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1172112
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%676208
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1172562
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1810889
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1808500
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1843323
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%79009
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor306347%1332544
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor305247%1169454
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots303297%1334497
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow143263%795125
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4142573%408019
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants141873%800506
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst141563%1062738
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection141013%800705
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword140993%794114
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves140983%800910
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter140803%794157
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants139993%1031168
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves139723%984715
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield139593%1032287
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves138573%860639
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots137733%793143
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72182%802633
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54151%647217
32Iron WheelImp45041%3447634
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542561%2320589
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38991%4073523
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33101%3280765
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31801%1284882
32Iron WheelDevils Key27211%1172562
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27131%1172112
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626811%112061
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126711%376739
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626381%111827
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15460%334459
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714290%813799
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14060%741881
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13960%758350
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13940%750248
32Iron WheelRena +313580%932384
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13430%801582
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10950%187223
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8110%136617
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8000%71640
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6370%99754
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5900%87502
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%495533
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77775
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%173936
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66058
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%309050
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308681
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%283501
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281818
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52218
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%174963
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%310352
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%175696
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78152
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%175586
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52035
32Iron WheelPlate Pants120%175326
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283914
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67859
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64322
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%77705
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64567
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77753
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%312151
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%642998
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%174390
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64183
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308887
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52268
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%308405
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77954
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%77898
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64582
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52368
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%308301
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283568
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%173823
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%187618
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24764
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter142771%794157
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots141961%1334497
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor141821%1332544
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield141601%1032287
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants141531%800506
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves141101%800910
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst140881%1062738
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow140821%1027794
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow140501%795125
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants140461%1031168
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves140211%984715
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots139991%793143
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4139101%408019
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection138181%800705
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword138161%794114
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves137551%860639
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless70290%802633
32Lizard WarDevils Key53870%1172562
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53830%647217
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53330%1172112
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541310%2320589
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126980%376739
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626330%111827
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626250%112061
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18080%3280765
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15850%334459
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14430%1284882
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14070%741881
32Lizard WarRena +314000%932384
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13950%758350
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13910%801582
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713770%813799
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13650%750248
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13530%4073523
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11200%187223
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9430%187618
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8220%71640
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8050%136617
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5620%99754
32Lizard WarImp4690%3447634
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4420%82378
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%495533
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283568
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%175696
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%77954
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%181218
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%175326
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283914
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52035
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%174963
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%180881
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%175586
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%173823
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77775
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52368
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77753
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%180848
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%180930
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64183
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281818
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%310352
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78152
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%181455
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64582
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%181853
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77705
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66058
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77898
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52218
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64567
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%283501
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%173936
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%192953
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52268
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67859
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%312151
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%193482
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64322
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%174390
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%181955
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%191681
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%192280
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24764
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%192242
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19809
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%191840
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26280%800506
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26090%984715
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25930%1062738
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25910%800705
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25760%795125
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25600%794114
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25580%800910
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25550%1032287
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25510%793143
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25470%794157
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25370%1332544
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25340%1334497
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25180%1031168
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24800%860639
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24500%1027794
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419970%408019
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9610%802633
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%647217
32Mega CrustDevils Key7680%1172562
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7330%1172112
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55710%2320589
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%376739
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64190%111827
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63550%112061
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3280765
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1284882
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2780%750248
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2700%741881
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2580%801582
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2520%758350
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%334459
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2090%4073523
32Mega CrustRena +31910%932384
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%813799
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%71640
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1580%187223
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%187618
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%136617
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%99754
32Mega CrustImp1020%3447634
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire810%82378
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%495533
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67859
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281818
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52368
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%312151
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%181955
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77753
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%173936
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%173823
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%175696
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77898
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%174390
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64567
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52218
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%180930
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52268
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64322
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77775
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66058
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%181455
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77705
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%283501
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52035
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%192953
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283914
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%180848
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%310352
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%174963
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64582
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64183
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283568
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%180881
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%175586
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%191681
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%181853
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%78152
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants135614%5550616
32PersonaDark Soul Pants135214%5781201
32PersonaDark Master Pants130513%5450648
32PersonaHurricane Boots130213%5451356
32PersonaDark Soul Helm128913%5454051
32PersonaDark Master Armor126513%5778418
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor3604%3850923
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor3133%3223610
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +73063%3172550
32PersonaJewel of Bless1992%802633
32PersonaJewel of Soul1441%647217
32PersonaSpirit +11391%2404463
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1231%495533
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5941%2320589
32PersonaSpirit +0761%1052478
32PersonaRena +3390%932384
32PersonaBox of Luck +7350%813799
32PersonaJewel of Life340%334459
32PersonaJewel of Creation260%187223
32PersonaHorn of Uniria230%3280765
32PersonaJewel of Chaos190%136617
32PersonaImp140%3447634
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%79009
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1031354
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1174511
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1095642
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1517378
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%744598
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1176273
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5138251%760839
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage137461%1429053
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves134551%1380030
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor133691%1169454
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst133341%1062738
32Poison GolSword of Destruction132741%1417867
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield132711%1032287
32Poison GolGreat Scepter132401%1420214
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm132251%1418351
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants132211%1379253
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves132061%860639
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots131761%1334497
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves131521%984715
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants131361%1031168
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots131211%1339037
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow131021%1381385
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor130871%1332544
32Poison GolJewel of Bless68630%802633
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53390%647217
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542360%2320589
32Poison GolDevils Key27540%1172562
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627410%112061
32Poison GolDevils Eye27250%1172112
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26770%794157
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626060%111827
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25980%800705
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25820%800506
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25760%800910
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25600%795125
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25580%794114
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25120%793143
32Poison GolImp19100%3447634
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16500%4073523
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16390%3280765
32Poison GolJewel of Life16030%334459
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714320%813799
32Poison GolRena +313940%932384
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13590%1028147
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13410%1284882
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13350%1024065
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13210%801582
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12950%1023352
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10690%187223
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8960%87502
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8320%136617
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6810%115430
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6640%99754
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3650%71640
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3010%741881
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2640%758350
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2510%750248
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%495533
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6124051%1898903
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark92321%1058435
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants89401%1030797
32Queen BeeDragon Spear88891%1031354
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves88681%1394283
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow88411%1381385
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots88361%1393600
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage88011%1429053
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots87961%1339037
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask87781%1328737
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter87741%1420214
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor87401%1175301
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm87301%1418351
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87241%1417867
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction86971%1176273
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves86951%1517378
32Queen BeeElemental Mace86771%1174511
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves86531%1380030
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants86461%1379253
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots86351%1030020
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves86301%1095642
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63011%802633
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48931%647217
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537260%2320589
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24510%1172112
32Queen BeeDevils Key23950%1172562
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723410%675794
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723000%676208
32Queen BeeRena +314560%932384
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14510%334459
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12960%4073523
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712110%813799
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9780%3280765
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9680%187223
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9570%1013684
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9010%1024065
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8970%1012573
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8930%1310787
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8850%1311589
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8700%1028147
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8540%1014505
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8440%1014495
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8280%1023352
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8280%1498827
32Queen BeeImp8190%3447634
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8110%1273308
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7350%136617
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4940%87502
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4910%95754
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4170%115430
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3970%71640
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2060%99754
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1930%79009
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%495533
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1077558
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%643677
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%939824
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1030295
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1028266
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%642655
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1026270
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1028068
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1027614
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1078306
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1078541
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1033703
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%914157
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%642245
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%938192
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1058429
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%937467
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%82378
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1115973
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1054362
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage153181%1429053
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor146011%1169454
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor145101%1332544
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst145021%1062738
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow144951%795125
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield144511%1032287
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants144221%1031168
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm143991%1418351
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves143981%984715
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots143831%1334497
32Queen RainGreat Scepter143701%1420214
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots143441%793143
32Queen RainSword of Destruction143311%1417867
32Queen RainMaster Scepter142861%794157
32Queen RainCrystal Sword141641%794114
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves141381%860639
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4138601%408019
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71100%802633
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53260%647217
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541370%2320589
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627470%112061
32Queen RainDevils Key26520%1172562
32Queen RainDevils Eye26320%1172112
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625760%111827
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24460%1027794
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23990%800910
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23470%800506
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23250%800705
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20090%3280765
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4073523
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15790%1028147
32Queen RainJewel of Life15320%334459
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15030%1024065
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14680%1023352
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14420%1284882
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14390%741881
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714330%813799
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14250%801582
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13930%750248
32Queen RainRena +313490%932384
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10970%187223
32Queen RainImp10510%3447634
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8580%136617
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6180%87502
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5970%71640
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4200%99754
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2470%758350
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%495533
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77753
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308681
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%309050
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281818
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52368
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%642655
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%283501
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67859
32Queen RainGiant Sword130%283568
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308887
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%937467
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64322
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64183
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283914
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77898
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%308405
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%312151
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77954
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%938192
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64582
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52218
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%52035
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77705
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%642245
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%642998
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52268
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78152
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%310352
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%308301
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%939824
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64567
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66058
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%643677
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77775
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24764
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1417867
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%793143
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1420214
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%801582
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%408019
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1429053
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%794114
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1332544
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%984715
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17528812%5781201
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17515212%3850923
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17485412%5778418
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17460512%5550616
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17457212%5451356
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17454312%5454051
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17414712%5450648
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454993%3172550
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243212%4073523
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226872%2404463
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215191%3280765
AidaBloody DeaImp206551%3447634
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138331%2320589
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113611%1052478
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103911%2540699
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103091%1843323
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101331%3223610
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789781%675794
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789291%676208
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88141%1172112
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87131%1172562
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%932384
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%495533
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746170%813799
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15610%802633
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15400%647217
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11200%334459
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%136617
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%79009
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4140%187223
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1175301
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1517378
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1011036
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1030797
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1176273
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1380030
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1311589
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1310787
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1030020
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1393600
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1014505
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1394283
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1095642
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1381385
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1014495
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1058435
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1379253
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1012573
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1498827
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1273308
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1339037
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1009969
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1328737
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1031354
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%799185
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1013684
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1174511
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%71640
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%99084
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%95754
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%87502
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%115430
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34742814%5778418
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34721714%5451356
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34700314%5781201
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34697914%5454051
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34694714%5550616
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34687814%5450648
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865273%3223610
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863363%3850923
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752993%3172550
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3447634
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4073523
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367211%2404463
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251391%3280765
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227581%2320589
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186901%1052478
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%932384
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86900%495533
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%813799
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30800%647217
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30480%802633
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%334459
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%187223
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%136617
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%79009
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1031354
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1393600
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%744598
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1517378
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1014495
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1328737
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1498827
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1030020
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1012573
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1176273
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%799185
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1095642
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%744313
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1014505
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%788684
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1175301
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%789782
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1058435
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1310787
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1273308
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1013684
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1030797
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1394283
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1011036
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1311589
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1174511
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1009969
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%87502
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%115430
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%95754
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%99084
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%121268
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor913469%3850923
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants912979%5550616
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm912959%5454051
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor910509%5778418
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots909759%5451356
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask909669%2540699
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants909409%5781201
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants909219%5450648
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor906419%3223610
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295763%3172550
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149602%3280765
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146901%2404463
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114781%1808500
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113271%1843323
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112871%1810889
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591071%2320589
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88991%4073523
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74241%217316
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073271%1052478
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3447634
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758911%676208
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757951%675794
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57841%1172112
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57631%1172562
AidaBloody OrcRena +336040%932384
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729230%813799
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%334459
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10260%647217
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%802633
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%136617
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3920%79009
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3220%495533
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%187223
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1381385
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1058435
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1013684
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1273308
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1030797
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1339037
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1028147
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1517378
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1498827
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1012573
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1417867
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1420214
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1095642
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1394283
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1023352
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1174511
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1310787
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1014495
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1429053
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1328737
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1175301
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1380030
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1031354
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1176273
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1014505
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1379253
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1418351
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1024065
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1030020
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1393600
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1311589
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%71640
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%95754
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%87502
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%115430
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11823014%5778418
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11821714%5550616
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11815914%5781201
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11792514%8910277
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11782614%8914346
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396915%5454051
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395325%5450648
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392435%3850923
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388495%5451356
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216493%3172550
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141872%4073523
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109841%3280765
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104981%2404463
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566051%2320589
AidaBloody WitImp64011%3447634
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053871%1052478
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%495533
AidaBloody WitRena +327490%932384
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721890%813799
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%647217
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%802633
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%334459
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%187223
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%136617
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%79009
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1014505
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1498827
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1009969
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1030797
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1374494
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1373461
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1011036
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1031354
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%799185
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1517378
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1058435
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1095642
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%744598
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1176273
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1393600
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%744313
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%789782
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1030020
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1014495
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1394283
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1012573
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1399774
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1013684
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1175301
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1174511
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%788684
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1381385
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1310787
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1380030
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1379253
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1273308
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1311589
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1328737
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%87502
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%121268
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249464%760839
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243434%1429053
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237584%1418351
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237004%1031168
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236724%1380030
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236644%1284882
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236634%1339037
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236244%1420214
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235814%860639
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235654%1028147
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235574%1024065
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235524%1332544
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235394%1381385
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235234%1169454
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235154%1062738
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234814%1032287
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234784%1379253
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234634%1023352
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234624%1417867
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234504%984715
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233114%801582
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232924%1334497
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573201%2320589
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1172562
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649081%112061
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48291%794114
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48281%1172112
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648241%111827
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47621%750248
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47621%795125
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47331%758350
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47311%793143
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47261%741881
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%800910
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46851%800705
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46821%800506
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46271%794157
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3447634
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4073523
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%813799
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%932384
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3280765
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15700%87502
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%99754
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10640%115430
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%71640
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%647217
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4320%802633
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%334459
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%136617
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%187223
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%495533
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1635
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503145%1284882
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471594%794157
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469704%1332544
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469444%1032287
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468774%801582
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468684%800506
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468554%793143
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468424%758350
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468014%860639
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467804%1031168
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467754%1027794
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467444%1334497
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%741881
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467014%984715
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466624%1062738
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465634%795125
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465134%794114
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465004%750248
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464894%800705
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464214%800910
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432624%408019
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168802%1172562
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1172112
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2320589
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686091%111827
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%376739
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%112061
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44970%3280765
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%813799
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%932384
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%187618
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%71640
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4073523
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%99754
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3447634
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%82378
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%647217
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%802633
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%334459
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%136617
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%187223
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%495533
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%173823
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78152
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%180848
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52268
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283914
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%283501
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77954
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283568
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%310352
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64567
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%312151
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%174390
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52368
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%181218
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%181955
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%175586
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64582
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%175696
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66058
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%180881
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77898
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67859
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64183
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52035
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1635
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%175326
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281818
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64322
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%173936
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%181455
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%180930
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77753
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%181853
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52218
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77705
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%174963
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77775
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%192280
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%192242
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%191681
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%192953
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19809
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%191840
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%193482
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24764
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab111315%750248
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98775%1033703
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98635%914157
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow98265%795125
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask98245%1078541
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter98225%794157
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection98155%800705
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97895%1078306
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves97345%741881
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration97285%1115973
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow97265%1027794
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield97195%1077558
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves97115%800910
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96565%794114
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves96335%758350
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95995%793143
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95715%800506
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382914%876791
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525641%2320589
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25321%1058429
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25211%1030295
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25001%1026270
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24791%1027614
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24701%1028068
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24301%1054362
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23901%1028266
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116801%376739
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16621%1172562
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516621%109445
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516571%109680
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16521%1172112
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3447634
AidaDeath TreeRena +38260%932384
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78020%813799
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6310%4073523
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5990%187618
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5700%3280765
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4260%82378
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%495533
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%647217
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%802633
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%334459
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%136617
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%187223
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1635
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%194095
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%175696
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%195664
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%192953
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%181853
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%180881
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%191681
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%192242
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%173936
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%193603
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77775
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%175326
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%181218
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67859
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%192280
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78152
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%209358
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66058
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%208824
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%180930
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%181955
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%193339
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77898
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%191840
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%180848
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77705
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%175586
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%174963
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%192411
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%193482
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77753
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19809
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77954
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100225%1062738
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97865%750248
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93975%1078306
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93945%1077558
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93935%794114
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93845%1027794
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93135%1115973
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92835%800910
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%800705
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92575%800506
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%793143
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%914157
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92315%794157
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91925%741881
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91865%758350
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%795125
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90844%1078541
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1032287
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89604%1031168
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382424%876791
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2320589
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%109680
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%376739
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1172112
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1172562
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%109445
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3447634
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3280765
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4073523
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%813799
AidaForest OrcRena +38240%932384
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%187618
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%99754
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%82378
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%647217
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%802633
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%334459
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%136617
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%495533
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%187223
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%180848
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%193339
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%191681
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1635
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77753
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77705
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%191840
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%181455
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52035
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%180881
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%173936
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%193603
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52368
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%181218
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%175696
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%180930
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%192242
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78152
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%181853
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%192411
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66058
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%174963
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%192280
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52218
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67859
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%175326
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77898
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77954
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%192953
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77775
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%181955
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%174390
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%175586
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%173823
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%193482
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1498827
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1012573
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1898903
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1175301
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%1009969
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1393600
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1095642
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1058435
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1517378
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1176273
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1373461
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%788684
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1174511
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1381385
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%744313
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1399774
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1030020
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1031354
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%744598
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1014495
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%789782
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1030797
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%799185
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1374494
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1011036
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1394283
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%1014505
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1380030
AidaHell MaineRena +321%932384
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1273308
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2320589
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%813799
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1172562
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3280765
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1328737
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%334459
AidaHell MaineImp10%3447634
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1379253
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1013684
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1310787
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4073523
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%676208
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1172112
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2404463
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1311589
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%675794
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1898903
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1058435
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1030020
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1174511
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1339037
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1014505
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%1009969
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1311589
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%1014495
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1381385
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1380030
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1030797
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1095642
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66943%1498827
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1012573
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1379253
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1013684
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1175301
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1273308
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%799185
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1517378
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1393600
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%1011036
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1176273
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1031354
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1328737
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1310787
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1394283
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2320589
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%675794
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1172562
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1172112
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%676208
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3447634
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%932384
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4073523
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%813799
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3280765
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%71640
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%99084
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%95754
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115430
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%647217
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%802633
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%334459
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%79009
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%136617
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%87502
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%187223
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%495533
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1027794
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1028266
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1026270
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1077558
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1027614
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%914157
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%938192
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%643677
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1054362
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%939824
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%937467
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1030295
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1115973
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1028068
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%642655
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%642998
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1078306
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1033703
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%642245
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1058429
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1078541
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%82378
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27153
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24190
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6470
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6025
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11059
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26949
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6058
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor18008722%14130774
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants17975222%8910277
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor17965022%8914346
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor17944822%11163079
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7240853%3172550
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3447634
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1120041%2404463
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +573711%2320589
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +059391%1052478
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning58551%495533
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +330650%932384
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +724290%813799
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13350%3280765
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7770%647217
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless7600%802633
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7440%334459
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6070%187223
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3730%136617
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3720%79009
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor720%2069647
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1810889
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2070475
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade700%2065998
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants690%1236069
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%744313
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%744598
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow630%2068666
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1247132
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask630%2540699
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3223610
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves600%1241074
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter600%1374494
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1399774
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade570%1843323
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker550%1808500
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1373461
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2068226
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4073523
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%217316
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%99084
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%121268
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234074%1898903
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195863%799185
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195833%1328737
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195693%1394283
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195233%1175301
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195223%1498827
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195043%1176273
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194893%1174511
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194873%1009969
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194673%1030797
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194483%1393600
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194353%1311589
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194343%1310787
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194263%788684
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194203%1012573
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193963%1517378
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193903%789782
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193783%1058435
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193673%1014505
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193663%1013684
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193543%1031354
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193393%1095642
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193363%744313
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192983%744598
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192953%1030020
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192573%1011036
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192323%1014495
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115632%2404463
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569301%2320589
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746311%676208
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46011%1172562
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745641%675794
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45201%1172112
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329731%932384
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3447634
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4073523
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723740%813799
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3280765
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15350%87502
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%115430
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11040%95754
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6500%121268
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%99084
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4860%802633
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%647217
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%334459
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%79009
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2140%136617
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%495533
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%187223
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%750248
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1115973
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%800910
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1078306
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%794157
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%800705
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%795125
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%914157
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1077558
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%741881
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%794114
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%800506
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%793143
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%758350
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1033703
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1027794
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1078541
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1030295
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1028068
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1058429
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1026270
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1028266
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1054362
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1027614
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%82378
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37145%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34241%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor8748%11163079
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8144%14130774
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4073523
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2404463
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3172550
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2320589
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3447634
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%136617
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1052478
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669834%1898903
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58683%788684
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58613%1030797
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58573%1328737
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58533%1498827
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58483%1013684
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58473%1014505
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58303%1311589
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58303%1517378
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58203%744598
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58113%1009969
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58023%1175301
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58023%1030020
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57983%1174511
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57973%1176273
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57753%1394283
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57723%1011036
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57713%1095642
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57353%1058435
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57353%1012573
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57173%799185
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57143%789782
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57143%1031354
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57003%1310787
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56963%744313
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56763%1393600
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56433%1014495
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135622%2404463
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521591%2320589
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714091%676208
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13921%1172562
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713781%675794
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13241%1172112
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3447634
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%932384
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3280765
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77030%813799
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4073523
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4910%87502
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%95754
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%115430
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2020%99084
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%121268
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%647217
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%802633
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%334459
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph940%79009
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%136617
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%187223
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%495533
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%800506
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%800705
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1078541
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%750248
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1033703
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%758350
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1027794
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%794157
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1078306
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%800910
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%741881
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1115973
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%793143
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%914157
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%794114
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1077558
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%795125
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1054362
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1030295
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1027614
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1058429
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%82378
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1026270
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1028068
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1028266
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves250%1241074
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots125%5451356
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor125%3223610
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6331334%1898903
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274343%1011036
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274013%1394283
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273103%1328737
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272483%1058435
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272243%788684
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272123%1014505
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants272023%1498827
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271233%789782
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271193%1095642
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves270923%1517378
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270773%1393600
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270573%1176273
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270343%1311589
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270323%1030020
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270293%1031354
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270213%1175301
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270193%1030797
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow269973%1013684
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269823%1174511
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269663%744598
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269603%1009969
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269513%1310787
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269463%744313
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269253%1012573
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268813%1014495
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268233%799185
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161722%2404463
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599241%2320589
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764441%676208
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63941%1172562
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63491%1172112
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763471%675794
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51871%3280765
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3447634
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340900%932384
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733110%813799
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27060%87502
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4073523
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16030%115430
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14030%95754
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9070%99084
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6560%802633
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6300%121268
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%647217
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%334459
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4580%79009
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%136617
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%187223
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%495533
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%794157
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%800506
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%750248
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1078306
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1033703
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%800910
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%795125
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%741881
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1115973
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%758350
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1078541
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%800705
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%793143
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%794114
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1077558
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1027794
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%914157
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1026270
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1030295
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1028068
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1058429
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1054362
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1028266
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1027614
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%82378
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66058
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281818
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%937467
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283914
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%642655
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor41736542%11163079
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor41634542%14130774
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3447634
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7306573%3172550
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284753%3280765
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4073523
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1151182%2404463
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +593331%2320589
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +076131%1052478
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +338540%932384
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +730930%813799
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%495533
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9800%334459
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9510%802633
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9300%647217
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7360%187223
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4690%136617
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4340%79009
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1250%1399774
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2065998
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3850923
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1843323
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2069647
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1374494
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1110%1808500
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1247132
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2068666
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1060%1236069
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1060%2070475
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1373461
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1040%2540699
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3223610
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1010%2068226
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1241074
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1810889
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%99084
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%217316
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%121268
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3628%8910277
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3326%14130774
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3024%11163079
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2217%8914346
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3172550
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2404463
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2320589
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1052478
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1391989%5550616
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1390269%5781201
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1389429%3850923
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1388789%5451356
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1386109%3223610
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1383489%5454051
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1381439%5778418
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1381079%5450648
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7676434%3172550
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade463993%1843323
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker462333%1808500
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm462303%1810889
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask460403%2540699
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332342%2404463
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205061%2320589
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184891%3280765
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170031%1052478
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel158691%4073523
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144071%217316
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132591%676208
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131431%1172112
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130521%675794
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129341%1172562
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3447634
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382241%932384
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766950%813799
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13990%802633
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13490%647217
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9980%334459
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9760%79009
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%136617
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%495533
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%187223
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1517378
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1380030
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1273308
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1176273
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1058435
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1095642
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1013684
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1328737
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1420214
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1030020
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1339037
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1394283
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1381385
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1310787
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1030797
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1175301
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1311589
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1012573
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1014505
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1393600
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1429053
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1418351
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1031354
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1011036
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1379253
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1417867
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1174511
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1014495
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1498827
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1009969
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%87502
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%115430
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%99084
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%95754
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%71640
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%799185
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1440%1011036
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%788684
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61390%1898903
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1330%1009969
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%789782
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1380030
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1393600
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1381385
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves980%1310787
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1394283
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1030797
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction960%1176273
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1517378
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow930%1013684
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants920%1311589
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves910%1095642
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1031354
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1014505
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1014495
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1174511
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1058435
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1175301
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1030020
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1498827
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%1012573
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1328737
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1273308
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1379253
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2320589
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3280765
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%676208
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1172112
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3447634
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4073523
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%675794
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1172562
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%932384
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%115430
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%813799
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%87502
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%99084
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33683
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33634
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%95754
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33406
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33315
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33370
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33519
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%647217
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%802633
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33623
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33816
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33594
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33478
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33484
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33431
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33558
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33644
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33711
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33428
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33565
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33572
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%33730
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33659
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33442
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33286
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33664
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%334459
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1026270
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33617
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1058429
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1030295
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33312
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33399
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33539
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33761
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%79009
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33551
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71640
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2357412%1810889
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2351172%2069647
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2350912%3223610
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2349522%5454051
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2348892%5450648
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2347842%2540699
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2346762%5451356
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2346502%3850923
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2346352%1241074
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2345732%1843323
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2345642%1808500
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2343392%1247132
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2340592%2070475
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2338832%2068666
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2338512%2068226
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2335222%2065998
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2334892%1450494
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61573601%1898903
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1778951%2404463
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5479120%2320589
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria437680%3280765
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0388300%1052478
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel342940%4073523
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7303650%676208
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key303120%1172562
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye303100%1172112
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7301860%675794
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp204610%3447634
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3192660%932384
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7158740%813799
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova139290%217316
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay119610%121268
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm104160%99084
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%495533
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless40550%802633
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39430%647217
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39030%33572
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38650%33664
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38510%33617
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask38390%33399
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38310%33478
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38280%33406
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38160%33519
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38040%33312
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor38040%33539
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots38030%33442
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor38030%33484
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37990%33623
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37810%33730
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37760%33565
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37750%33711
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37740%33558
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37730%33644
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37690%33816
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves37550%33683
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor37530%33594
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants37490%33286
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37460%33428
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37450%33761
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff37370%33634
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants37320%33370
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37310%33551
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37210%33315
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37190%33659
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots37160%33431
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31330%334459
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23410%79009
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21150%136617
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12180%187223
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1339037
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2610%1420214
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2540%860639
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2530%1023352
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1284882
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1381385
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%801582
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1417867
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1418351
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2400%1332544
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2390%1273308
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2330%1310787
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2330%1334497
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2320%1169454
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2270%1429053
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2260%1028147
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2230%1024065
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1311589
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1380030
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1328737
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2140%984715
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2080%1379253
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%99754
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87502
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%71640
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%115430
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3167002%5550616
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3153792%5454051
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3152842%3223610
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3151592%1450494
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3151542%5451356
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3151332%5778418
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3150362%5781201
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3149182%5450648
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3144982%3850923
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3142592%2540699
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71307361%3172550
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1642760%2404463
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria528150%3280765
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel401370%4073523
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm394810%1810889
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker393060%1808500
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5392340%2320589
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade390610%1843323
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0322080%1052478
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova277050%217316
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7252350%676208
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye251670%1172112
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7251600%675794
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key251500%1172562
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp226760%3447634
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3160630%932384
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7132010%813799
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64250%334459
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34090%647217
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33100%802633
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32280%33312
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32200%33711
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32180%33519
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32130%33623
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32040%33399
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31990%33683
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31970%33442
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31870%33761
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31810%33431
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31770%33594
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31750%33551
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31610%33664
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31580%33659
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31560%33428
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31530%33572
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31500%33406
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31490%33539
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31400%33484
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31330%33617
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31300%33558
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31200%33478
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31160%33644
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31150%33634
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31070%33286
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31040%33816
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30990%33315
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30940%33565
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30920%33730
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30260%33370
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18950%79009
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17150%136617
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16040%495533
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9570%187223
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1030020
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1379253
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1380030
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1014505
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1510%1273308
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1394283
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1175301
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1440%1311589
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1176273
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1370%1517378
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1420214
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1381385
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1328737
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1330%1174511
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1417867
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1024065
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1418351
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1310%1023352
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1393600
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1028147
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1030797
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1012573
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1014495
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1095642
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1310787
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1058435
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1031354
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1160%1498827
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1339037
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1429053
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1000%1013684
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%95754
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%71640
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%87502
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%115430
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6661163%5454051
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6655633%5781201
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6654273%5550616
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6646613%5451356
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6646363%5450648
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6638563%5778418
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6638033%1450494
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71736971%3172550
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1661661%3850923
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1656501%3223610
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1041291%3447634
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1853610%2404463
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4073523
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5519510%2320589
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0428960%1052478
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria410860%3280765
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning284790%495533
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3212710%932384
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7175850%813799
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55770%334459
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54580%802633
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54530%647217
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43250%33594
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43040%33659
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42820%33370
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42610%33711
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42530%33664
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42520%33558
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42460%33816
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42450%33551
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42340%33730
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42310%33761
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42250%33315
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42160%33539
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42150%33634
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42070%33286
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots42030%33565
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41910%33623
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41890%33572
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41870%187223
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41860%33644
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41850%33617
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41840%33683
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41660%33428
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41660%33431
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41620%33399
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41600%33478
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41590%33406
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41410%33312
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41210%33442
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41070%33484
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40990%33519
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29570%136617
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25450%79009
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1498827
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2090%1011036
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2060%1013684
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%789782
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%744313
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1980%1394283
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1273308
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1960%1095642
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1930%1175301
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%788684
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1393600
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1880%1311589
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1850%1310787
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1014495
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1810%1174511
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1176273
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1012573
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1031354
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1760%799185
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1030020
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1517378
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%1009969
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%744598
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1014505
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1058435
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1640%1030797
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1328737
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%87502
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%99084
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%95754
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115430
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23367426%14130774
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15566104%8914346
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15562384%11163079
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15553214%8910277
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4642221%4073523
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3447634
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3417051%3280765
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72736181%3172550
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11344830%2404463
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5823290%2320589
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0673120%1052478
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3338080%932384
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7272460%813799
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%495533
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life86400%334459
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul85520%647217
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless85450%802633
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots67420%33730
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67230%33617
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67030%33683
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm67000%33711
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff66980%33634
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm66920%33558
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants66750%33659
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants66650%33761
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66640%33594
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66500%33478
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm66470%33816
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66450%33551
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66370%33442
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter66350%33312
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor66180%33664
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66180%33315
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots66050%33431
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66040%33519
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade66010%33572
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor65920%33484
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants65910%33286
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65900%33399
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves65890%33644
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65770%33623
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots65760%33565
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants65750%33370
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65230%33406
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65190%33428
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65120%187223
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65020%33539
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45350%136617
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41230%79009
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3730%1843323
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3670%1810889
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3600%2065998
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3540%789782
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3530%744598
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3530%788684
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3490%2068666
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3470%1808500
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2069647
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3370%799185
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3360%1373461
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3330%1399774
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1247132
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2068226
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3110%1374494
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3090%1236069
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3060%1241074
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3000%2070475
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2890%744313
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1058435
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1031354
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1030797
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1012573
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%1013684
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1030020
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1014495
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%1009969
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1014505
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1011036
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%99084
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%217316
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%121268
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%95754
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants107344513%5781201
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor107313113%5778418
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor107210913%8914346
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants107134813%8910277
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5364077%5550616
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1955382%4073523
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71737602%3172550
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1112601%3280765
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3447634
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1860161%2404463
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5523171%2320589
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0429281%1052478
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning320680%495533
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3213560%932384
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7174690%813799
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56370%334459
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56240%647217
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55030%802633
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43280%33664
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43140%33484
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43100%33406
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43050%33370
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43000%33730
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42920%33442
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42920%33761
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42640%33644
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42590%33659
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42580%33565
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42530%33572
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42460%33683
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42350%33519
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42320%33431
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42290%33594
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42220%33623
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42210%33816
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42140%33286
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42110%33551
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42010%33617
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41990%33428
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41910%33634
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41840%33711
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41790%33539
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41660%33478
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41600%33315
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41400%187223
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41210%33399
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41200%33558
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40990%33312
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28770%136617
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25400%79009
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3910%1399774
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1374494
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2070475
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3670%1236069
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3660%2069647
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2068666
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3420%1373461
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3350%2065998
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3260%2068226
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%789782
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1014495
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark940%1058435
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%744313
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1013684
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1011036
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace810%1174511
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1176273
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%799185
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots790%1030020
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%788684
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1012573
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1014505
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1030797
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%744598
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1031354
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1095642
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%1009969
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1175301
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1311589
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1393600
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1498827
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1517378
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1328737
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1310787
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1394283
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115430
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%217316
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%121268
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%95754
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%99084
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2378034%5454051
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2375314%3850923
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2373614%1810889
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2367544%1808500
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2367464%1450494
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2366894%5550616
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2366814%2540699
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2366064%1843323
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2364404%5451356
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2361674%3223610
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2360504%5450648
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1557201%2404463
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor397561%2069647
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream396541%1247132
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow396361%2068666
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants394491%2070475
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade393341%2065998
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff393071%2068226
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves391261%1241074
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5339401%2320589
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria288460%3280765
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0279650%1052478
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4073523
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp243120%3447634
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7221490%675794
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7219390%676208
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key219050%1172562
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye217740%1172112
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay141600%121268
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3140240%932384
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7111950%813799
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova100730%217316
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life56600%334459
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul29370%647217
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28730%33816
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28270%33664
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28170%33634
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28090%33565
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28090%33539
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27990%33730
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27920%802633
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27710%33761
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27670%33623
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27630%33484
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27590%33644
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27550%33551
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27500%33428
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27400%33558
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27340%33683
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27230%33478
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27200%33315
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27200%33399
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27100%33431
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27040%33406
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27010%33370
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27000%33659
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26890%33312
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26860%33286
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26790%33594
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26700%33572
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26680%33711
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26570%33442
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26450%33519
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26080%33617
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning17870%495533
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16200%79009
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14610%136617
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8580%187223
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1898903
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1140%1013684
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%799185
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1014505
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1399774
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1095642
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1020%1517378
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1031354
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%788684
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1498827
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1014495
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants960%744313
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1030020
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1030797
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1011036
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1175301
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1176273
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace910%1174511
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1009969
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1394283
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1058435
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1393600
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%789782
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor860%744598
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1374494
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1012573
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1373461
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1310787
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1311589
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1379253
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1381385
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1380030
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1273308
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1328737
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%115430
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%87502
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%99084
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%95754
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor283156815%11163079
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor283112115%14130774
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow283022715%4641317
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7093054%8910277
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7068164%8914346
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3669382%4073523
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73581632%3172550
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3012282%3280765
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2200931%3447634
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11758831%2404463
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51078321%2320589
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0884740%1052478
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning861620%495533
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3438680%932384
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7362120%813799
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul114230%647217
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless113570%802633
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life112370%334459
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves88690%33644
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm88610%33816
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow88280%33428
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor88240%33519
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm88220%33711
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots88180%33617
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff87820%33634
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor87790%33539
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants87790%33761
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves87700%33683
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm87670%33558
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants87670%33623
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots87490%33565
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots87480%33431
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants87470%33659
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves87360%33478
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade87050%33572
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves86960%33551
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots86940%33730
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor86900%33594
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade86860%33315
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask86840%33399
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor86730%33484
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants86630%33370
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants86620%33286
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots86460%33442
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter86400%33312
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves86330%33406
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor85240%33664
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation84040%187223
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57420%136617
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52610%79009
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13450%3850923
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12970%1450494
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12800%5451356
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12600%5450648
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12560%5454051
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2500%2065998
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2250%3223610
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2240%1236069
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2230%1808500
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2540699
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2220%2070475
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2180%2069647
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1810889
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2068666
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1241074
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2070%1843323
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1990%2068226
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1247132
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%121268
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%217316
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%99084
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7463996%1399774
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7314046%2068226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7306306%2070475
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7304866%2068666
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7304506%1374494
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7303276%1373461
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7298706%1236069
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7297986%2069647
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7296286%2065998
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63611153%1898903
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11814362%2404463
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1668941%1014495
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1667201%1011036
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1664741%1030797
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1664101%1031354
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1663271%1013684
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1662131%1176273
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1662021%744313
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1661311%1058435
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1661211%789782
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1661051%1174511
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1661001%1030020
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1660851%788684
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1658611%1009969
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1658601%1014505
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1656431%744598
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1656121%1175301
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1655781%799185
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1652931%1095642
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1649341%1012573
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51088091%2320589
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1072331%3280765
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp894931%3447634
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel851321%4073523
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key708081%1172562
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7703991%676208
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7701411%675794
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye699851%1172112
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves666631%1394283
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves665111%1517378
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask664661%1328737
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants664301%1498827
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants663501%1311589
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots662981%1393600
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves657261%1310787
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443260%932384
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363710%813799
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231190%115430
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202740%99084
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163270%217316
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162570%121268
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103260%95754
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102390%802633
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99830%647217
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76370%334459
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52280%79009
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51870%136617
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035380%1052478
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30040%187223
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26700%495533
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1062738
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%793143
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5730%1115973
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%741881
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%800910
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1031168
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%800705
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%758350
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%984715
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1032287
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%794114
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1077558
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%750248
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%800506
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%795125
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1078541
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1027794
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%794157
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4790%1078306
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1635
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%99754
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%82378
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5064114%1339037
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5062294%1429053
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5062044%1381385
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5056554%1023352
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5056344%1517378
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5055354%1334497
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5053304%1311589
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5052854%1273308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5052784%1393600
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5052644%1380030
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5052494%1024065
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5048764%1310787
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5048744%1284882
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5047464%1417867
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5046024%1169454
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5045584%1332544
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5043814%1379253
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5042574%1420214
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5042364%1394283
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5041774%1328737
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5040384%1028147
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5038424%1418351
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5033504%1498827
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54244293%760839
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51284071%2320589
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1012581%984715
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1011151%1062738
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1009901%1031168
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1007841%1032287
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1006931%860639
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1005581%801582
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3447634
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7833581%676208
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7833491%675794
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye832631%1172112
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key832171%1172562
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777061%4073523
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686081%3280765
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7430590%813799
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418420%932384
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396620%99754
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno284790%95754
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263640%115430
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166910%71640
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138500%87502
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107960%802633
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107060%647217
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85040%334459
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55630%136617
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142600%2404463
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041530%1052478
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40390%495533
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32910%187223
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%308301
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%937467
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1054362
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%939824
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%914157
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%308887
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%308405
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%312151
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4220%1027614
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1026270
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1030295
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%643677
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%642245
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1058429
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%283914
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1028266
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%309050
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4090%310352
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%642998
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%308681
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283568
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%938192
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%281818
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%642655
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%283501
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1033703
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1028068
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%82378
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1635
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%187618
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42591
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42278
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29687
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27099
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%195647
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30551
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26636
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27254
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62583
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27153
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25329
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24389
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30689
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30509
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30297
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705354%1808500
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703754%1810889
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702054%1843323
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619463%789782
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618763%1241074
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618373%788684
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617853%1247132
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617603%744598
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617393%2069647
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617243%1374494
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617193%744313
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616613%2070475
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616503%799185
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615423%2068666
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615173%1399774
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614823%1236069
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614043%1373461
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612473%2068226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611063%2065998
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480712%1898903
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240081%2404463
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178191%1012573
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178131%1030020
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178031%1030797
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176511%1014505
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175671%1011036
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175571%1013684
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175321%1058435
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174841%1031354
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174781%1009969
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173831%1014495
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144521%2320589
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124651%1052478
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95540%1172112
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794740%675794
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94230%1172562
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793660%676208
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92630%4073523
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3280765
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360300%932384
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3447634
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749060%813799
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43850%99084
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33920%217316
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29080%121268
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28720%95754
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%647217
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%802633
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%334459
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%136617
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%79009
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%495533
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%187223
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1284882
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1169454
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1332544
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1334497
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%741881
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1031168
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%800506
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%984715
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1032287
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%794114
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%750248
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1062738
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%793143
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%800910
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%801582
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%795125
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%758350
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%800705
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%860639
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%794157
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%71640
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%87502
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99754
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1635
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313943%1399774
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1031354
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296583%1030797
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296383%1176273
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296213%1014505
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296173%789782
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295773%1095642
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295443%1175301
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295323%1517378
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1030020
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294903%1374494
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294853%1011036
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294733%1058435
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294633%1012573
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294533%788684
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1013684
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294323%1014495
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293903%799185
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293843%1394283
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293833%1373461
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293423%1174511
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants292993%1498827
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292813%744313
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292803%744598
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291633%1009969
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290453%1393600
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280313%1898903
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138752%2404463
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583081%2320589
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755061%676208
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1172562
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753471%675794
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52781%1172112
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50061%1310787
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1379253
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1380030
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48931%1381385
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48861%1273308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1328737
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48401%1311589
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3280765
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3447634
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%932384
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%813799
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25290%4073523
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%87502
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%121268
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11150%115430
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%802633
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%99084
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%95754
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%647217
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%334459
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%136617
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%79009
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%495533
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1052478
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%187223
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18675
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26664%1429053
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1028147
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26354%741881
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%795125
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26054%750248
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26054%1420214
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%860639
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25734%1334497
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1031168
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25624%1418351
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25624%984715
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1284882
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25484%793143
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1169454
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25194%1023352
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%794157
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25154%1032287
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1332544
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25114%1024065
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%408019
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1062738
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24464%794114
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%801582
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1417867
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57401%2320589
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4073523
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%111827
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1172112
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%112061
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1172562
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%800705
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%758350
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%800910
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%800506
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1027794
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%813799
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%932384
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3280765
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3447634
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%99754
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%71640
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%87502
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%802633
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%647217
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%334459
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%136617
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2404463
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1052478
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%187223
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77705
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283914
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67859
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%312151
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%495533
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%939824
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64322
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64183
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52268
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%308301
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64567
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77775
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%937467
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24764
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%642998
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308887
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%308405
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%283501
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52218
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78152
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%642655
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308681
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%643677
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%938192
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77954
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66058
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52035
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283568
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2872723%1058435
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62768653%1898903
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2695153%1014505
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2692823%1418351
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2692063%1176273
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2688423%1381385
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2687573%1011036
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2686903%1339037
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2686723%1013684
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2686463%1030020
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2686143%1175301
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2685913%1014495
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2685693%1095642
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2685583%1009969
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2683653%1517378
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2683083%1394283
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2681833%1380030
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2681743%1031354
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2681593%1310787
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2680913%1393600
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2680883%1012573
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2680583%1417867
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2680343%1311589
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2680263%1498827
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2679903%1379253
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2679843%1429053
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2679723%1420214
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2679223%1174511
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2677553%1030797
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2676243%1273308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2671253%1328737
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5835881%2320589
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7545851%675794
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545521%1172562
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544121%1172112
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544031%676208
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344680%932384
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342270%3280765
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4073523
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278550%813799
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182720%87502
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180770%115430
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3447634
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125640%95754
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77020%802633
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76690%647217
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67070%99084
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60130%334459
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56000%71640
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41750%79009
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%136617
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126900%2404463
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026840%1052478
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24180%187223
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%495533
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1054362
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1033703
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1115973
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1058429
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%938192
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1078306
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1027614
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%939824
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1028266
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1078541
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1028068
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1026270
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1077558
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%914157
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1030295
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%937467
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1027794
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1635
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%187618
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%82378
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter349294%1420214
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor347194%1169454
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants346784%1379253
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots346594%1339037
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction346464%1417867
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow346044%1028147
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor346034%1332544
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm345154%1273308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves345124%860639
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow345114%1381385
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield344414%1032287
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage344324%1429053
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots344094%801582
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots344024%1023352
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm343314%1418351
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst343294%1062738
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm343264%1024065
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow342744%1284882
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves342494%984715
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants342134%1031168
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots342114%1334497
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves341854%1380030
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5303374%760839
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +593091%2320589
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4073523
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660611%112061
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59661%1172562
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye59181%1172112
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759171%675794
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +659141%111827
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757951%676208
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41400%3280765
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330360%932384
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729940%813799
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3447634
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22800%115430
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20910%71640
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16010%87502
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12720%99754
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7530%647217
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7060%802633
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5840%334459
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%136617
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4340%495533
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12960%2404463
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02570%1052478
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%187223
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1028266
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1026270
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%309050
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1058429
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%310352
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%938192
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64322
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1027614
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64582
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1028068
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1054362
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1635
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%308405
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%642245
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%312151
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%937467
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%643677
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%283501
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308887
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283568
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%642998
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%642655
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1030295
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64567
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281818
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%308301
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283914
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64183
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%939824
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308681
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%187618
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%82378
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%937467
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%176799
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow865168%1284882
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829468%1334497
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor829078%1332544
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor828048%1169454
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386214%860639
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword384114%794114
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves383034%800910
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst383034%1062738
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382814%795125
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves382144%758350
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381724%801582
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381614%794157
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381404%1031168
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves381024%984715
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380814%1032287
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380584%800705
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379784%793143
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379674%750248
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378513%741881
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378213%800506
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377383%408019
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp127031%3447634
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5113011%2320589
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112421%4073523
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88301%3280765
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75691%1172112
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74201%1172562
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673261%111827
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173181%376739
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +672031%112061
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338230%932384
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737080%813799
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20600%99754
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%71640
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%87502
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%647217
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9030%802633
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7670%334459
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%136617
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%495533
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2404463
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1052478
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%187223
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%312151
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%309050
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%642998
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%175696
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67859
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64582
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%66058
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283914
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%308301
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52035
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%174390
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%175586
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%174963
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%310352
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283568
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77753
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77898
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77775
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308681
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%175326
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52268
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64322
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281818
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52368
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%78152
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1635
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64183
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%173936
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%308887
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%173823
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow160%52218
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64567
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%308405
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%283501
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77705
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77954
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24764
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm348659%5454051
41Death SpirDark Master Armor348079%5778418
41Death SpirHurricane Boots346879%5451356
41Death SpirDark Master Pants345569%5450648
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants345199%5781201
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor344609%3850923
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor343759%3223610
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants343029%5550616
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7141874%3172550
41Death SpirThunder Blade115553%1843323
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm115473%1810889
41Death SpirDark Breaker114473%1808500
41Death SpirDark Master Mask113973%2540699
41Death SpirGuardian Angel87042%4073523
41Death SpirSpirit +168872%2404463
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +540911%2320589
41Death SpirScroll of Nova35351%217316
41Death SpirSpirit +033371%1052478
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +727591%676208
41Death SpirDevils Eye27061%1172112
41Death SpirDevils Key27001%1172562
41Death SpirBlood Bone +726961%675794
41Death SpirImp25191%3447634
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria19020%3280765
41Death SpirRena +317640%932384
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714100%813799
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3690%802633
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3510%647217
41Death SpirJewel of Life2630%334459
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2350%79009
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1660%136617
41Death SpirCondor Flame1420%142
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1110%187223
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%495533
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor540%1014495
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1381385
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1030020
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1176273
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1420214
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1030797
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1339037
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1394283
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1498827
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1058435
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1429053
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1273308
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1418351
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1379253
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1311589
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1174511
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1014505
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1517378
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1031354
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1380030
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1417867
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1328737
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1009969
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1393600
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1175301
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1013684
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1012573
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1095642
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1011036
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1310787
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%95754
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%87502
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%115430
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%99084
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%71640
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15000%5781201
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14200%5454051
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3223610
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13930%5778418
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13690%5550616
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5451356
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3850923
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13430%5450648
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3172550
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2540699
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1810889
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1808500
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4073523
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1843323
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2404463
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2320589
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1052478
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1172562
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%217316
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%675794
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1172112
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%676208
42Death SpirRena +3800%932384
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%813799
42Death SpirImp180%3447634
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%802633
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%136617
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%334459
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3280765
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%647217
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%79009
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1379253
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1328737
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1498827
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1517378
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1429053
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1311589
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1175301
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%187223
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1273308
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1310787
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1011036
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1058435
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1174511
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1030797
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1380030
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1012573
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1176273
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1014505
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1393600
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1417867
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1009969
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1095642
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1418351
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1420214
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%87502
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1381385
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1013684
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1031354
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1339037
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1030020
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1014495
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2068226
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1808500
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%788684
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1241074
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1843323
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%789782
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1374494
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2070475
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1247132
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2068666
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%744313
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%744598
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2065998
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1810889
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1236069
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2069647
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1399774
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2540699
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%799185
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1373461
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1898903
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1013684
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1014505
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1014495
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1012573
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2320589
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1031354
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1172112
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1030797
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1011036
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1052478
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1030020
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1058435
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1172562
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1009969
52Chief SkelImp20%3447634
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%795125
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2404463
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%334459
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%136617
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%676208
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%675794
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%95754
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%802633
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%495533
52Chief SkelRena +310%932384
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%217316
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1334497
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4073523
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3850923
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5450648
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5454051
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5451356
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3280765
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1898903
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3223610
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2065998
52Dark SkullImp1140%3447634
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1247132
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2068666
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1810889
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2068226
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1236069
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2540699
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1808500
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1843323
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2069647
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2070475
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1241074
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2404463
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%675794
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1052478
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2320589
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%99084
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%676208
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1172112
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%121268
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1172562
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%813799
52Dark SkullRena +3110%932384
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%802633
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1429053
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1381385
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%984715
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%334459
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%647217
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%801582
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1334497
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1417867
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1418351
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1024065
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1284882
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%136617
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%79009
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%187223
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1339037
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1379253
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1032287
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1332544
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%860639
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1169454
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1808500
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2540699
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1843323
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3223610
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5451356
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3850923
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1241074
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5450648
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5454051
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1810889
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1247132
52Giant OgreImp800%3447634
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1898903
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3280765
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2404463
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2320589
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%675794
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1052478
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%676208
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%217316
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1172562
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%121268
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1172112
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%813799
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%334459
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%647217
52Giant OgreRena +330%932384
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%79009
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1284882
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1420214
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1393600
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%802633
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%71640
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1339037
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1380030
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1332544
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1334497
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1417867
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1062738
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1429053
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1311589
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1381385
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1379253
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8914346
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8910277
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5781201
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5778418
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5550616
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4073523
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3172550
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2320589
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2404463
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1052478
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%813799
52Magic SkelRena +330%932384
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1373461
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2068666
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%802633
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%79009
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1399774
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1175301
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1498827
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2070475
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%334459
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1236069
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5454051
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5781201
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5451356
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5778418
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5550616
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3850923
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5450648
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3172550
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2404463
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%495533
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4073523
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3280765
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2320589
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3223610
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1843323
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%675794
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1172562
52Red SkeletImp150%3447634
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2540699
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1172112
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1052478
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%676208
52Red SkeletRena +380%932384
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%813799
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1013684
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1498827
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%802633
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1058435
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%647217
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%187223
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1176273
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1030797
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%334459
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1380030
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%136617
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1273308
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1009969
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%79009
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129912%10882
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7036%10882
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2442%10882
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2572%10882
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2763%10882
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel108510%10882
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel701364%10882
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10882