Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 42 / 100

Server time 20:37:20

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
sauleGM59
RossiDL23
FrostJackSM13
RihinjshzDL23
SievSargsDL11
StrangerSM11
FuluSM4
EmpressME51
Heroic4BemziegsGM100
VendigoGM48

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple441025%76240
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12997%12980
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12997%19328
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12957%12844
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12847%11781
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12707%11837
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12687%11877
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12577%18626
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12497%11934
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12177%12855
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11857%11627
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%493436
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4248
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5406
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%375026
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1710%5376
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1166910
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1167347
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%810326
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%928403
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%641674
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%795345
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3257896
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%332124
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%185890
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%135929
LorenciaBull FightApple352617%76240
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10455%10742
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9605%18626
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9504%11877
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9504%10541
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9414%12855
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9394%11934
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12844
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9344%19328
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9304%10733
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9274%11837
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9144%11781
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9144%10531
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9104%10608
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9084%11627
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9034%12980
LorenciaBull FightKris8954%10511
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8904%10456
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8454%10466
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4248
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1481%939
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%375026
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1166910
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11010%5406
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5376
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1167347
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%810326
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%493436
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%928403
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3257896
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%332124
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%795345
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%641674
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%185890
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%135929
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3313131%106777
LorenciaElite BullApple58919%76240
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11085
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1264%11096
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1254%10957
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11108
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1134%11118
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11211
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield893%11084
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10531
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots682%10608
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe682%11781
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11627
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10742
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants642%11034
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12980
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11877
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves622%11837
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10733
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12855
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10952
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9757
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants582%11110
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10794
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11934
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12844
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10466
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11095
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10541
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow552%19328
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11262
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe522%18626
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10456
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10511
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11122
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4248
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5406
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1166910
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave171%930
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning140%493436
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5376
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%375026
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%810326
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1167347
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%939
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%928403
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%332124
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%135929
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3257896
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%795345
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%641674
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76240
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11211
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13462%11108
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9757
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11427
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13232%11155
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11262
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11034
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13162%11096
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11084
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6053
LorenciaGiantKris13132%10511
LorenciaGiantKatana13132%6467
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13112%1050885
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6580
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13042%10466
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10733
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6894
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11197
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11095
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12972%11110
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11122
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11048
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6558
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5915
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12902%11014
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11118
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6444
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%10957
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10794
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6015
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10952
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12712%5998
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12612%6416
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12572%11085
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10742
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12462%11248
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10531
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12382%11399
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11781
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9061%11934
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12855
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10456
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8791%11837
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10541
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11627
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12844
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8681%18626
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%12980
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19328
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11877
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10608
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4248
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5406
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1166910
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1167347
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5376
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34351%159860
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%375026
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%810326
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1682
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%928403
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%930
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1029
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%493436
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%939
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3257896
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%795345
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%641674
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%332124
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%135929
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%185890
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10301137%8277
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8347
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9761
LorenciaHoundApple353716%76240
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7213%11262
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7053%10541
LorenciaHoundBow7003%11095
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7003%11110
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6963%19328
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6953%18626
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6943%12980
LorenciaHoundKris6803%10511
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6803%10794
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6803%11122
LorenciaHoundBuckler6793%10733
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6773%11627
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6773%12855
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6683%10608
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6673%11877
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6643%10531
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6573%11934
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6563%10742
LorenciaHoundRapier6543%10952
LorenciaHoundMace6523%9757
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%11034
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6433%11837
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6403%11781
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6363%10466
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6323%12844
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6223%10456
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01501%4248
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1167347
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5376
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1166910
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%375026
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5406
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%930
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7540%810326
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%928403
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%939
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%493436
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%795345
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%641674
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3257896
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%332124
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%135929
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%185890
LorenciaLIchApple4508017%76240
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58742%1050885
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53322%11427
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53192%11399
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53012%11122
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53002%11096
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53002%11197
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52872%19328
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52842%11262
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52842%11934
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52702%11877
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52632%18626
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52592%10608
LorenciaLIchBuckler52512%10733
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52422%12980
LorenciaLIchRapier52362%10952
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52342%11248
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52222%11110
LorenciaLIchBow52172%11095
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52062%11211
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52012%10541
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51952%11085
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51922%11837
LorenciaLIchMace51882%9757
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51852%10742
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51842%11155
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51802%10456
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51782%11118
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51482%11108
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51462%10957
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51442%10794
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51442%10531
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51432%11034
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51422%11781
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51412%10466
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51382%11084
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50932%12844
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50892%12855
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50812%11627
LorenciaLIchKris50642%10511
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50562%11014
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50032%11048
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021971%4248
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15201%1166910
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114861%5376
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114501%5406
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14421%1167347
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113480%375026
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%493436
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77850%810326
LorenciaLIchRena +37790%928403
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7180%1682
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3900%930
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3280%939
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%641674
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1750%3257896
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1540%795345
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%332124
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%135929
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%185890
LorenciaSkeletonApple31819%76240
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6112%24744
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5792%11399
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5722%11427
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5702%1050885
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5662%11084
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5642%11034
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5602%10952
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5602%11096
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5562%11262
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5542%11110
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5532%6053
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5522%24552
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5512%11014
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5512%11048
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5502%6580
LorenciaSkeletonBow5502%11095
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5492%6015
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5492%6444
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11248
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5452%11155
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5442%5915
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5392%11211
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5362%6416
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5351%24369
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5341%24168
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5331%11118
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5311%11122
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5311%6467
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5301%5998
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5261%24674
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5261%24689
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5181%11085
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24350
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5151%11108
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5091%24275
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5031%6558
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5011%10794
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5001%6894
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4951%10957
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11197
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4631%12855
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4621%11781
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4361%10531
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4241%10466
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4211%19328
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4211%11837
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4201%10733
LorenciaSkeletonKris4161%10511
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10541
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4121%18626
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12844
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4061%11877
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4041%10742
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12980
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3911%11934
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11627
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3911%10608
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3891%10456
LorenciaSkeletonMace3771%9757
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03461%4248
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32411%159860
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5376
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1166910
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5406
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2111%1167347
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%375026
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%810326
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%928403
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%930
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%939
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%493436
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1029
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3257896
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1682
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%332124
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%795345
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%641674
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%135929
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%185890
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow164410%19328
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe159410%18626
LorenciaSpiderApple10787%76240
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1561%493436
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4248
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1166910
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1167347
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5376
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%375026
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%810326
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5406
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%795345
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%332124
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%928403
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%641674
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3257896
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%135929
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless260930%795345
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +516460%67305
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +115460%309046
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8540%62210
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8230%194606
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8220%62238
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8150%190655
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8090%42231
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor7970%192562
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots7960%62375
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm7950%30499
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7950%41989
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor7950%62324
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield7940%191908
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7940%62208
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7910%41737
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7880%42195
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7880%30130
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7870%42085
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7860%180991
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7840%179890
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7810%179903
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7760%62402
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7750%192484
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7710%191437
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7690%192329
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7680%193074
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7660%207866
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7640%190841
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7640%180522
DungeonChief SkelBlade7600%208356
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7600%180866
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7590%181814
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7580%42619
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7570%182589
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7550%180950
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7510%42531
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7510%30255
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7490%180218
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7490%191207
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7450%191296
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7400%194661
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7340%179839
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7300%194527
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7150%30650
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35140%83575
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3560%1166910
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33430%159860
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23210%54211
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3160%1167347
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13090%375026
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23070%54527
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71630%810326
DungeonChief SkelRena +31520%928403
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1360%4052131
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1320%19710
DungeonChief SkelImp1230%3437766
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1140%27743
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%493436
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8280
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3257896
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul300%641674
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister270%24691
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%332124
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%795345
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%135929
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%185890
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6015
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11118
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6894
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%10952
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11122
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6558
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11837
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10794
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11014
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1050885
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6467
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11048
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11627
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6053
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10511
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11155
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10742
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10541
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19328
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12844
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%5998
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12855
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11197
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11095
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11110
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67305
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%309046
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24689
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23420
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26619
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30685
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30469
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26090
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30499
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24275
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26482
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27230
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30438
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30487
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27079
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30650
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24168
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24674
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24369
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26601
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24552
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23450
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26748
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6894
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11155
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26290
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26432
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29656
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26911
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26930
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6053
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27128
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26574
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30255
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25314
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1050885
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11118
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10957
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11084
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3096
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6467
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6580
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11096
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24350
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11399
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11108
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5915
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11014
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11427
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11211
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24744
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6015
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1167347
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6444
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6558
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%375026
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6416
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11085
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11248
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5376
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11048
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5998
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11197
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%810326
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5406
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159860
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8280
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3330
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1166910
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3257896
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18626
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%332124
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12844
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%928403
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%641674
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%135929
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%493436
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1682
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +516263%67305
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +215873%431104
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9312%77746
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9202%67771
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow8942%52108
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8812%191437
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8792%191207
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8772%172975
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8762%174508
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8652%77499
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8622%180866
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8612%52170
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8602%191908
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8542%77943
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8482%77582
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8472%180218
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8412%179839
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8362%174083
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8362%179903
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8352%77557
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8352%180522
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8332%65950
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8322%192562
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8322%51942
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8312%174853
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8302%180950
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8302%192329
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8282%192484
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8272%191296
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8272%173535
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8272%173123
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8262%179890
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8252%193074
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8192%194661
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8182%52272
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8142%77704
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8102%190655
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield7972%174748
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7911%190841
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34931%83575
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33331%159860
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3291%1166910
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33201%56762
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33141%56134
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3091%1167347
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13091%375026
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1810%3257896
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71720%810326
DungeonDark KnighRena +31550%928403
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1390%27743
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1200%186832
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3437766
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1050%493436
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4052131
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame720%19710
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24691
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul320%641674
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life270%332124
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%795345
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1633
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%135929
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%185890
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%309046
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67305
DungeonGhostSpear283%26432
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42085
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26290
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30255
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30487
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42195
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62208
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30685
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30650
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1166910
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26090
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62402
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30469
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27128
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42231
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62375
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30499
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23420
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26911
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27230
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42531
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62324
DungeonGhostFlail172%27079
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30130
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%41989
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42619
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23450
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1167347
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41737
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26930
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30438
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17198
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62238
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54211
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5915
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29656
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54527
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6558
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62210
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6416
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5998
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6894
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24350
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6015
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26574
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11197
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11048
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159860
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25314
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24275
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6580
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6053
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24674
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11155
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6444
DungeonGhostKatana61%6467
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24552
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26601
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5376
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24369
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3330
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24744
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%810326
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26482
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5406
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26619
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%375026
DungeonGhostRena +340%928403
DungeonGhostImp40%3437766
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24168
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24689
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3257896
DungeonGhostGladius20%26748
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1029
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4052131
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27743
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2504%431104
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5443%67305
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants413%311856
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51942
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52108
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind393%172975
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants383%64472
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability383%64470
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%174748
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%174508
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%173535
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%308744
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%641542
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm333%64224
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%174083
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe323%308408
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%283193
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77582
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%173123
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52170
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%308616
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water302%77704
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves302%64080
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield292%307995
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield292%52272
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283629
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash282%67771
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%308111
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%77943
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283291
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%174853
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77557
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77746
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%65950
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%281531
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%310060
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm202%77499
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21680
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%375026
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56134
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159860
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1166910
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56762
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24691
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%186832
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%810326
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1167347
DungeonGorgonRena +360%928403
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%641674
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%795345
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3257896
DungeonGorgonImp10%3437766
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1633
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%185890
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41737
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27230
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67305
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%309046
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%181814
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27128
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42619
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30487
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23420
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%207866
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26930
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27230
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29656
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%192329
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26619
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42085
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30499
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62210
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%192562
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%194661
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62324
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30650
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%193074
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%208356
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%41989
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42531
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%194527
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30255
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30130
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25314
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26090
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42231
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26432
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23450
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%192484
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42195
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26601
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26911
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62238
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%182589
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%194606
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27079
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30438
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62208
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62375
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30685
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%180991
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26290
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26748
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30469
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62402
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26482
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41737
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26574
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%191437
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17198
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159860
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1167347
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%375026
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54211
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54527
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1166910
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3330
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%928403
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%810326
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%493436
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4052131
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19710
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3257896
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27743
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%641674
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%795345
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%332124
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8280
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%135929
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3437766
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%185890
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10466
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11108
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1050885
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12980
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11781
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11427
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11248
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10952
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11399
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11262
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11096
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11095
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11034
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10957
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9757
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11627
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18626
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11110
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10742
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10541
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11122
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11085
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10794
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11837
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11211
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10456
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12855
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%191207
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67305
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%192484
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%191296
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%194661
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%190841
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%191908
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%180991
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%181814
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42231
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62210
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62402
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27128
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%182589
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62375
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%190655
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62324
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%194606
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%309046
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1166910
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%208356
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%192562
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62208
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54527
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%207866
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30469
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42619
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42195
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30130
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42085
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26911
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30685
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159860
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30255
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62238
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42531
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30438
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%41989
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%192329
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%928403
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41737
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26090
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54211
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27743
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26432
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8280
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%194527
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26930
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27230
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3437766
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%191437
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%810326
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27079
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1167347
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29656
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%309046
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67305
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24275
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11399
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11427
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24552
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23420
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10952
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27079
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26574
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24689
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26911
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26930
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11014
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6894
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24350
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6053
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5998
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25314
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11262
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26619
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6580
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24168
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23450
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26090
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11248
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11211
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6558
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11197
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10957
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11122
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159860
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1166910
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6467
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11085
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27128
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24674
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11108
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26432
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27230
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6015
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10794
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11155
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11096
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11084
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26748
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24744
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6416
DungeonLarvaMace61%9757
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26482
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24369
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1167347
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26290
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26601
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5915
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11110
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1050885
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11118
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4052131
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5376
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6444
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5406
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11048
DungeonLarvaBow41%11095
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%375026
DungeonLarvaRena +331%928403
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1682
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11034
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%641674
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1029
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%810326
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3330
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3257896
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%185890
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8280
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3096
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +542283%67305
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +141333%309046
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24782%191207
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear24682%77557
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield24472%191908
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber24432%190841
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor24422%191437
DungeonPoison BulBlade24392%208356
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24232%174748
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24232%179839
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24152%194527
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24142%174853
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24062%180522
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24022%173123
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor23912%192562
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23872%207866
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23872%180218
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves23812%192329
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23782%77499
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23762%193074
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23652%179903
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots23622%77582
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth23572%192484
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves23522%179890
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind23512%172975
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword23502%173535
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask23452%77746
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23412%190655
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants23252%174508
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23232%180866
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23212%77704
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23212%191296
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23122%180950
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23072%77943
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants22922%194606
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22822%194661
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves22482%174083
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312251%83575
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18181%375026
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +37991%56762
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7811%1167347
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37641%159860
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7311%1166910
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37091%56134
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%493436
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74230%810326
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3880%19710
DungeonPoison BulRena +33780%928403
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3260%186832
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2930%3257896
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2440%24691
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2360%27743
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4052131
DungeonPoison BulImp1270%3437766
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%795345
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul560%641674
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%332124
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1633
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos310%135929
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%185890
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin50%11085
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25314
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24369
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24275
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11014
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24744
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6053
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11211
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10957
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11197
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26601
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5915
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11248
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11048
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24689
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24552
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1050885
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6558
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11096
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11084
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23420
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24350
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6015
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6894
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24168
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24674
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26619
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26482
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11399
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6580
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23450
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6444
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26574
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6467
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11108
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11155
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%930
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6416
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5529040
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5760427
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5757865
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8878500
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8874322
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3158534
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67305
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2393137
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2310724
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1047197
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3437766
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159860
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%928403
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3257896
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%810326
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4052131
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33320
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33377
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33458
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33399
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33497
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33241
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33397
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33650
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33586
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33316
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33306
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33486
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33260
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33563
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33516
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33472
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33458
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33142
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33194
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33396
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33531
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33245
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33156
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33457
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33423
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33343
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33264
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33108
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%795345
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33276
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%332124
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%185890
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%641674
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%493436
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%78623
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%135929
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1010418
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1514488
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1092660
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1008702
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1171687
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1393674
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1230444
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%793921
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%784625
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1026706
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1010490
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1308613
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1026060
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1027317
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1006723
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1368435
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1172648
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%740685
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67305
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6467
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6053
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11108
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5998
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6015
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10742
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11197
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6416
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11427
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6894
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1050885
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24168
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11155
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10794
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11014
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11110
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11048
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6558
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6580
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11262
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24744
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24350
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11934
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10957
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11399
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5915
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11211
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12844
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6444
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11248
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24275
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11118
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10952
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9757
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11095
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24369
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11085
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24552
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10733
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10541
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19328
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11096
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11122
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10531
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11877
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11034
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10456
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24674
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12980
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18626
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24689
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10466
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11837
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12855
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10608
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11781
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11084
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1166910
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%375026
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5376
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11627
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10511
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159860
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%185890
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%810326
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5406
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4248
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1167347
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%928403
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%795345
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76240
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1682
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3257896
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%930
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1029
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%309046
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67305
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%181814
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30685
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41737
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%180991
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%182589
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26432
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30130
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62324
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62402
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42531
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62375
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26090
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30438
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%41989
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30255
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42085
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42195
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30650
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26290
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62208
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26930
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30487
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30469
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62210
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62238
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29656
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30499
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42619
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42231
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17198
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24369
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26619
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24674
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6467
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24275
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54211
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%375026
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26748
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26482
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6558
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24689
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25314
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23420
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6580
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27128
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27230
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24168
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24552
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27079
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159860
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6444
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24350
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23450
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24744
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1166910
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26601
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6416
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1167347
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54527
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6894
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26911
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26574
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3257896
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%810326
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%928403
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%493436
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8280
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27743
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4052131
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%641674
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3330
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3437766
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%332124
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1029
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%795345
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12980
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10952
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%185890
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19328
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11122
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519124%67305
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +118824%309046
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants13953%180950
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13713%180866
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13633%180991
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13443%179903
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13403%193074
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves13373%192329
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13373%194527
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13313%180522
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13303%190655
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13233%179890
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13193%192562
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13163%172975
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13113%207866
DungeonThunder LiBlade13103%208356
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13093%191296
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13063%181814
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13023%191207
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13023%179839
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor12993%173123
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice12983%182589
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor12973%191437
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants12943%194606
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12913%192484
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12863%191908
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12853%190841
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12723%194661
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12473%174083
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves12383%180218
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12173%173535
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35361%83575
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23581%54211
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3561%1166910
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13521%375026
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33451%159860
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3411%1167347
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23351%54527
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2080%27743
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1820%4052131
DungeonThunder LiRena +31740%928403
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71730%810326
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1290%493436
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1060%3257896
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame950%19710
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister820%24691
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3437766
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul360%641674
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%795345
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life220%332124
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%135929
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%185890
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6894
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11034
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24350
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10794
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1050885
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11048
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6416
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11118
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10733
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19328
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11108
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6053
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10531
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10456
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18626
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11155
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10541
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11248
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6580
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24689
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24369
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9757
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11084
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10742
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6015
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24552
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11427
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10511
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5915
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11399
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119594%309046
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519494%67305
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30685
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7521%11034
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11110
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7471%11122
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7471%6558
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26619
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7431%11108
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7411%24275
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6580
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11262
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11248
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7271%24674
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26930
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7251%5915
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6894
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7231%30487
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26290
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7201%30469
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10957
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11427
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27079
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11211
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7121%11085
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11048
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7081%26090
DeviasAssassinGladius7071%26748
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7061%24552
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7051%26574
DeviasAssassinBow7041%11095
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7031%27230
DeviasAssassinSpear7021%26432
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7011%25314
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7011%24744
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7011%24350
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23420
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6991%26911
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6991%10794
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6991%11155
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11399
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30438
DeviasAssassinKatana6961%6467
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6961%6416
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11084
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%10952
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6931%26601
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6444
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1050885
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11096
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5998
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6791%27128
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11197
DeviasAssassinHalberd6791%24689
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11118
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24168
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6751%24369
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6671%6053
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6015
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23450
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6611%26482
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%11014
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3096
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%159860
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13961%375026
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5376
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5406
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1166910
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3461%1167347
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3257896
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4052131
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1682
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%928403
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%493436
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%810326
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8280
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%641674
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3330
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%930
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1029
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18626
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%795345
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%332124
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%135929
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%185890
DeviasAssassinApple100%76240
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3644034%106777
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1395454%309046
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5395334%67305
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163612%26290
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163432%24552
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163392%207866
DeviasElite YetiGladius163022%26748
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162802%26930
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162502%30650
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162502%30685
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162382%30499
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162202%26482
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162182%24674
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161932%24744
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161852%30487
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161852%26090
DeviasElite YetiFlail161822%27079
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161822%23450
DeviasElite YetiBlade161802%208356
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161782%62210
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161692%30130
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161642%42231
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161552%180991
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161542%26574
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161522%42531
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161482%27230
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161462%25314
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161442%62402
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161402%182589
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161322%24689
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161262%194527
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161112%62324
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161062%26619
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161062%42085
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161002%30469
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160812%30438
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160792%181814
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160702%29656
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160572%42195
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160572%26911
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160422%24350
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160252%27128
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160222%26601
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160092%62375
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160062%42619
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160002%24275
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159882%23420
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159852%24168
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159672%62238
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159652%194606
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159412%41737
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159272%62208
DeviasElite YetiSpear159252%26432
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159152%30255
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159092%41989
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158782%24369
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121131%17198
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379851%159860
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78711%1167347
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177421%375026
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277401%54527
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76881%1166910
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275241%54211
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739560%810326
DeviasElite YetiRena +338870%928403
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3437766
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%4052131
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32530%8280
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31190%27743
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26240%493436
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16190%3257896
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14770%3330
DeviasElite YetiApple12760%76240
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10090%19710
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%641674
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6200%795345
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%332124
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%135929
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%185890
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10234829%8277
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9761
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8347
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99611100%9761
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513704%67305
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24674
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6822%6015
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6722%27128
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6692%26601
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6612%27230
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11399
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6467
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6592%6416
DeviasHommerdFalcon6572%26930
DeviasHommerdGladius6562%26748
DeviasHommerdArquebus6552%26619
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6542%24275
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6522%24369
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6512%26574
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6502%11197
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6472%11014
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6452%24552
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24744
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6558
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6432%6053
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6422%11427
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6422%24350
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27079
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6392%26911
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6392%24168
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6382%25314
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23450
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1050885
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5915
DeviasHommerdSpear6292%26432
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6282%6444
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6272%5998
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11248
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6580
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6172%23420
DeviasHommerdHalberd6152%24689
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6142%11048
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6132%11155
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6894
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5752%26482
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4831%11211
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11084
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10957
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4771%11108
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11118
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4561%11085
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14481%3096
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11096
DeviasHommerdBow3401%11095
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10511
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3311%11122
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%10952
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3271%10531
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10733
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11110
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10742
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3051%11262
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10794
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11034
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1167347
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32921%159860
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2901%10466
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%375026
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5406
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9757
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5376
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1166910
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4052131
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1029
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%928403
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%810326
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1682
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3330
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3257896
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%332124
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%641674
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%493436
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%795345
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%930
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%135929
DeviasHommerdApple100%76240
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%185890
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522404%67305
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25314
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8491%11627
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8371%6444
DeviasIce MonsteMace8351%9757
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%10957
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8301%24369
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8291%11837
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8291%6053
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8201%6894
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8191%10952
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8191%26911
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8181%11084
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8161%23420
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8151%6580
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8131%11034
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8121%11118
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8111%11014
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8091%11262
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%5998
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8091%26601
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8071%24689
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8031%11048
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8011%24350
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8001%11085
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8001%24168
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7991%11108
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe7991%11248
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7981%10456
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7981%24674
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7981%26748
DeviasIce MonsteBow7971%11095
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11110
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7941%11934
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7921%6015
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10742
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7911%11399
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10608
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7881%11122
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7881%27128
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7881%24275
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7881%27230
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7861%1050885
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7801%11211
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7741%10794
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7731%10531
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7711%11096
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7681%26619
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7671%10733
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7671%11877
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7671%23450
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11427
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7611%27079
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7581%11155
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7571%6558
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7571%24552
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7561%26482
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7561%11197
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7561%24744
DeviasIce MonsteKris7511%10511
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7411%10466
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7411%26574
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7361%5915
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7361%6416
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7331%6467
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7241%11781
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17141%3096
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7051%10541
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1167347
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34601%159860
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14271%5376
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%375026
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4191%1166910
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13931%5406
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%928403
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72280%810326
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3330
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%493436
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%930
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1682
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3257896
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%939
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1029
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%641674
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%795345
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%135929
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%332124
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%185890
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76240
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%67305
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%431104
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77499
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52170
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%77943
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%180522
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52272
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51942
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64080
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%173123
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%179890
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%173535
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots842%174853
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283291
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves802%180218
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%174508
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77704
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67771
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77582
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%172975
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%180950
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%52108
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%174748
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%283629
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%77746
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77557
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281531
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%180866
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff702%179903
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%174083
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64470
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%283193
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64472
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64224
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic602%65950
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots532%179839
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21680
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%191908
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%191437
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%159860
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%192329
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56134
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3257896
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%190841
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56762
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%191296
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%192562
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%186832
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%182589
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%375026
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%192484
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%190655
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1167347
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%191207
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%810326
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%928403
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4052131
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1166910
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%193074
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3437766
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%493436
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24691
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19710
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%332124
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%795345
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%641674
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76240
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%185890
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2059406
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless306635%795345
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31984%24744
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31304%25314
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30364%24369
DeviasWormRing of Ice30244%26601
DeviasWormSilk Armor30164%26482
DeviasWormBone Pants30134%26574
DeviasWormGladius30034%26748
DeviasWormTomahawk29874%24350
DeviasWormBronze Armor29634%24674
DeviasWormBone Helm29594%24168
DeviasWormSilk Pants29574%24275
DeviasWormArquebus29534%26619
DeviasWormHalberd29094%24689
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29024%24552
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526434%67305
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18081%3096
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35211%159860
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5406
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%375026
DeviasWormDevils Key5001%1167347
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1166910
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14841%5376
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10742
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11048
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11211
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11108
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11262
DeviasWormBow4591%11095
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6416
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%11934
DeviasWormBuckler4491%10733
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1050885
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4481%11248
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11110
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4471%11837
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10608
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6558
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12980
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6053
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11427
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11155
DeviasWormMace4361%9757
DeviasWormShort Bow4351%19328
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10456
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11197
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11118
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12855
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6894
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10466
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5915
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11877
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10541
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5998
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4241%11085
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10794
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6444
DeviasWormKatana4221%6467
DeviasWormKris4221%10511
DeviasWormSkull Staff4211%10531
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6015
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6580
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12844
DeviasWormLeather Pants4161%11122
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11096
DeviasWormHand Axe4161%11781
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11627
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4101%11399
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%11014
DeviasWormRapier4051%10952
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11084
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%11034
DeviasWormLeather Armor3991%10957
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72660%810326
DeviasWormRena +32440%928403
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1029
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1682
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%939
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%493436
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3257896
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%641674
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%332124
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%795345
DeviasWormApple380%76240
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%930
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%135929
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%185890
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529054%67305
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127514%309046
DeviasYetiScale Helm13872%30438
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13682%42531
DeviasYetiElven Shield13592%23450
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13552%42195
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13472%23420
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13442%25314
DeviasYetiFlail13332%27079
DeviasYetiGladius13292%26748
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13202%26601
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13192%42231
DeviasYetiWind Boots13182%29656
DeviasYetiBone Armor13162%27230
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42619
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13152%42085
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13092%30487
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13072%26482
DeviasYetiScale Boots13072%27128
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13062%26290
DeviasYetiScale Armor13052%30255
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13042%30469
DeviasYetiBone Pants13032%26574
DeviasYetiFalcon13002%26930
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12952%30650
DeviasYetiArquebus12882%26619
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12832%30130
DeviasYetiScale Pants12822%26090
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12822%41737
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12772%26911
DeviasYetiElven Axe12672%30685
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26432
DeviasYetiWind Helm12662%30499
DeviasYetiHalberd12612%24689
DeviasYetiWind Pants12282%41989
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28771%17198
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7011%24674
DeviasYetiBone Boots6951%6558
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24369
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6791%24275
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6771%5998
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6580
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11085
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6467
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6671%11197
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6661%11399
DeviasYetiMorning Star6631%11014
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24350
DeviasYetiKite Shield6571%11084
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6531%11248
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6491%5915
DeviasYetiElven Bow6461%6444
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24552
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6361%11118
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11155
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6291%11427
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6251%11048
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24168
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1050885
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6211%6894
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6201%6015
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6181%6416
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6171%6053
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6161%24744
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11211
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36001%159860
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15891%5406
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15891%5376
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%375026
DeviasYetiDevils Key5781%1167347
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5521%1166910
DeviasYetiRena +32920%928403
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%810326
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3330
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4052131
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3257896
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8280
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%493436
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1682
DeviasYetiImp1010%3437766
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1029
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%641674
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%332124
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27743
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%795345
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%135929
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%185890
DeviasYetiApple60%76240
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11781
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12855
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11934
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19328
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11877
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18626
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10541
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10608
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12844
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11837
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10456
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%939
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12980
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11627
NoriaAgonApple2939%76240
NoriaAgonHorn Shield782%10794
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10466
NoriaAgonSilk Boots702%6053
NoriaAgonVine Pants692%11110
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11108
NoriaAgonMace642%9757
NoriaAgonSmall Axe632%18626
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11248
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10742
NoriaAgonBuckler632%10733
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10541
NoriaAgonBone Gloves622%11155
NoriaAgonPad Boots612%11627
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6580
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5998
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow582%11118
NoriaAgonBronze Boots572%11211
NoriaAgonHand Axe572%11781
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11122
NoriaAgonRapier572%10952
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10456
NoriaAgonPad Gloves562%12844
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11934
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10531
NoriaAgonHealing Orb552%11262
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12980
NoriaAgonKris552%10511
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5915
NoriaAgonKatana532%6467
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12855
NoriaAgonDouble Axe532%11197
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6444
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%11014
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11427
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11096
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6558
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1050885
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire512%11399
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11034
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves512%11837
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11084
NoriaAgonShort Bow502%19328
NoriaAgonBow502%11095
NoriaAgonSilk Helm491%6416
NoriaAgonVine Boots481%10608
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10957
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11048
NoriaAgonCrossbow451%11877
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin401%11085
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6015
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4248
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5406
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5376
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1166910
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1682
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%375026
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1167347
NoriaAgonRena +3100%928403
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%810326
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%493436
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%939
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%930
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%795345
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%185890
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%641674
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%135929
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%332124
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3257896
NoriaBeetle MonApple141218%76240
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5477%11034
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5126%11096
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5096%11262
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4966%11108
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4926%10794
NoriaBeetle MonBow4886%11095
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4766%11110
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4756%10952
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4656%10957
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4636%11122
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots831%11627
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12844
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe691%18626
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10742
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%12980
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10541
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9757
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11837
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm651%10466
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots631%10608
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow631%19328
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield631%12855
NoriaBeetle MonKris601%10511
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler581%10733
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow571%11877
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves561%11934
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11781
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10456
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5406
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10531
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0481%4248
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%493436
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5376
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1167347
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%375026
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1166910
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%939
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%810326
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3160%928403
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%930
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3257896
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%641674
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%332124
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%135929
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%185890
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%795345
NoriaChain ScorApple173316%76240
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7357%19328
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6946%11781
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6796%10608
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6686%11934
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6676%18626
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6656%11877
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6646%10456
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6556%12844
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6506%12855
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6406%10541
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6346%12980
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6066%11837
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5955%11627
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%493436
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4248
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%939
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1167347
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%375026
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye490%1166910
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5406
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5376
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%928403
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%810326
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%795345
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%332124
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3257896
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%185890
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%135929
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%641674
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3720635%106777
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1633
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76240
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm964%10466
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18626
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow874%11877
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow854%19328
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb844%11262
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11034
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12844
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10531
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe784%11781
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12855
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10456
NoriaElite GoblKris774%10511
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm763%10742
NoriaElite GoblMace753%9757
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm733%10541
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots733%10608
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots723%11627
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves703%11837
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants703%11122
NoriaElite GoblBuckler683%10733
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves683%11934
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword653%12980
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11110
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11095
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0201%4248
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5376
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%375026
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%493436
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye121%1166910
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5406
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%928403
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%810326
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1167347
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3257896
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%939
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%135929
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%185890
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%332124
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%795345
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%641674
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76240
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6015
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11399
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1050885
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11014
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11427
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5998
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe383%11248
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11048
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6053
NoriaForest MonBow352%11095
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance342%5915
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe332%11197
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10531
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10608
NoriaForest MonKris312%10511
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%12980
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11837
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11934
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow292%11118
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%12855
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11155
NoriaForest MonVine Armor282%11108
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10541
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10794
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19328
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11877
NoriaForest MonKite Shield252%11084
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%12844
NoriaForest MonMace242%9757
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11627
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots232%11211
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11262
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10466
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10456
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11110
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11781
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11034
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11122
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10952
NoriaForest MonPad Armor191%11096
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11085
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1166910
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10733
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10742
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18626
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4248
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10957
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5406
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%375026
NoriaForest MonRena +381%928403
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%930
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5376
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1167347
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%493436
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%795345
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1682
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%810326
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3257896
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%939
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%641674
NoriaGoblinApple209717%76240
NoriaGoblinShort Bow196416%19328
NoriaGoblinShort Sword191815%12980
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves191015%12844
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield186815%12855
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe185915%18626
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3373%493436
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0991%4248
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1167347
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%375026
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1166910
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5376
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5406
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%810326
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%928403
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3257896
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%641674
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%795345
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%332124
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%135929
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%185890
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10260532%8277
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9761
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8347
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88067100%8347
NoriaHunterApple20712%76240
NoriaHunterBuckler483%10733
NoriaHunterSmall Shield463%12855
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11262
NoriaHunterPad Helm453%10541
NoriaHunterVine Boots443%10608
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11108
NoriaHunterLeather Armor432%10957
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10456
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves422%11427
NoriaHunterLeather Pants412%11122
NoriaHunterRapier412%10952
NoriaHunterMorning Star402%11014
NoriaHunterHand Axe402%11781
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude402%1050885
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10466
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11211
NoriaHunterSkull Staff392%10531
NoriaHunterVine Pants392%11110
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%12980
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10742
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11837
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11034
NoriaHunterPad Boots352%11627
NoriaHunterMace352%9757
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow352%11118
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12844
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11399
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin342%11085
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11096
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19328
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11877
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11084
NoriaHunterBow322%11095
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11248
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10794
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18626
NoriaHunterKris312%10511
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11934
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%375026
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4248
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5406
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1167347
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1166910
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5376
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%930
NoriaHunterRena +360%928403
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%493436
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%810326
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%939
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%641674
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%332124
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%185890
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1682
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%135929
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe442627%18626
NoriaSpiderShort Bow442627%19328
NoriaSpiderApple182411%76240
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4783%493436
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0851%4248
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5406
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%375026
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1540%5376
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1166910
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1167347
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%928403
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%810326
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%795345
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%332124
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3257896
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%135929
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%641674
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%185890
NoriaStone GoleApple230816%76240
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2402%24744
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2202%11399
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11627
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2101%6416
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6053
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10511
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11096
NoriaStone GoleMace2061%9757
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%5998
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19328
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2011%11122
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24350
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1981%10957
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12844
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11048
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11877
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11155
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11248
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11095
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6015
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%11014
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1941%10733
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1941%11427
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1931%11837
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11934
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24369
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1891%11197
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24552
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11211
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10952
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11108
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11118
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1851%11034
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1050885
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1851%12855
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10608
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10466
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6894
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6580
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11110
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1811%10456
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1801%11262
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10742
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10794
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6467
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%12980
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1761%11781
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18626
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1751%11084
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10541
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11085
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24168
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1721%24275
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6558
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24674
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5915
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1651%6444
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1641%10531
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4248
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key991%1167347
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3921%159860
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1921%5376
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1166910
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%375026
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5406
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%928403
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%810326
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1682
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1029
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%493436
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%939
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%930
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3257896
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%641674
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%795345
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%135929
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%332124
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%185890
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless316436%795345
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1024835
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%935241
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%642243
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%640811
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1110281
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%909517
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1072885
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1022856
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1050885
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1387056
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1167347
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1024726
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1071903
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1024226
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2310724
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%935993
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%176362
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%641542
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%937616
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1054985
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%872205
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1026893
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255954%431104
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148702%283291
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147722%52170
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147622%173535
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147582%308408
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147542%310060
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147492%307995
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147302%52272
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147252%77499
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147082%77943
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146972%174508
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146492%283193
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146422%64472
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146412%308744
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146372%308111
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146312%174748
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146242%77704
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146232%283629
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146162%172975
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146072%51942
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146052%65950
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146012%64224
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146012%64470
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145932%308616
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145742%174853
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145712%77557
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145682%281531
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145562%52108
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145442%174083
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145322%77582
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145032%311856
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144892%64080
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144702%173123
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144512%67771
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144262%77746
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129852%1387056
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477621%21680
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352591%159860
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150021%375026
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49871%1166910
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349411%56134
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349411%56762
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48871%1167347
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44441%186832
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42201%3257896
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724960%810326
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324780%928403
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17390%24691
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3437766
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4052131
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%493436
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4190%641674
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%795345
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%332124
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%135929
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%185890
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1633
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2267334%431104
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash155732%67771
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155462%77557
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155362%77943
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155292%283629
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155252%935241
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155092%283193
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155062%77704
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154872%52170
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154552%52108
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154482%935993
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154432%310060
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154422%64472
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154332%308744
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154312%281531
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154292%311856
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154262%641542
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154222%77746
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154072%307995
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153982%52272
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153772%937616
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153682%77499
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153672%308408
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153562%641162
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153392%640811
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153342%308616
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153322%642243
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153262%51942
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153252%64470
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153202%64224
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152982%65950
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152812%308111
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152282%283291
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152192%64080
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151792%77582
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133342%1387056
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481971%21680
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354771%159860
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453421%176362
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353331%56762
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452971%176182
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52211%1167347
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152061%375026
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51871%1166910
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351051%56134
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44501%24691
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326990%928403
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726980%810326
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24370%186832
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16830%3257896
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3437766
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4052131
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%493436
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4310%795345
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%641674
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3460%332124
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2380%135929
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%185890
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1633
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30499
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30255
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30487
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42195
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%41989
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62402
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62238
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27230
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27128
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27079
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30685
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42619
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26911
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26090
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62210
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62375
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30130
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30438
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42531
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62324
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42231
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30650
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42085
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26930
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26290
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29656
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26432
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41737
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23420
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62208
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24744
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11048
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26601
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30469
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6416
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6558
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24275
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24369
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11155
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24168
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24552
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23450
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26482
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24350
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26619
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26748
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6444
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6580
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6894
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11197
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6467
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5915
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26574
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5998
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6015
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25314
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8280
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1029
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6053
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24674
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24689
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3330
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247264%431104
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245764%1110281
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226363%1050885
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225433%909517
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224603%308111
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224593%308408
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224363%641162
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224243%642243
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224143%1029905
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223993%1054985
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223713%935993
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223413%937616
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223153%1026893
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223143%935241
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223063%1024835
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222893%640811
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222853%308744
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222643%1024726
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222323%307995
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222073%641542
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222063%311856
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222023%1024226
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221283%310060
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220643%308616
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220053%1022856
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125522%1387056
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575951%2310724
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450031%176362
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349791%159860
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49761%1167347
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149281%375026
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448721%176182
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47801%1166910
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32680%186832
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3437766
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725050%810326
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%928403
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22200%3257896
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%4052131
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%81898
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%641674
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%493436
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%795345
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%332124
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%135929
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%185890
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22367764%431104
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1986774%1054985
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1862743%1050885
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1755953%311856
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1755643%283193
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1753923%283629
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1753523%308616
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1753033%308744
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1751923%283291
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1750173%937616
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1749153%1024835
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1749043%642243
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1748683%1026893
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1748533%1022856
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1748493%1024226
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1748403%641542
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1748143%935993
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1747933%308408
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1747473%308111
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1747263%641162
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1746813%640811
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1744573%935241
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1744103%281531
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1743633%1024726
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1741773%1029905
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1741463%307995
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1739293%310060
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61194182%1387056
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5719051%2310724
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria483851%3257896
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3477621%159860
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key464121%1167347
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4463191%176182
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1462861%375026
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye462731%1166910
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4461981%176362
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%4052131
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3437766
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235660%810326
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232300%928403
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226030%186832
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75420%81898
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38700%641674
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37770%795345
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31820%332124
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20530%135929
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12360%185890
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8270%493436
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%41989
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1180%42531
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62375
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30255
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41737
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29656
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%180991
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%194661
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62238
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62324
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%194606
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1060%42195
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30130
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62210
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62402
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30438
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62208
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%182589
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%42085
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30685
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%181814
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30469
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42619
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30650
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30487
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%208356
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42231
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%194527
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%207866
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30499
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27743
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8280
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3330
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19710
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2143964%431104
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124164%1054985
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117063%1050885
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113223%1024835
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112983%1026893
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112203%1024726
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots110923%1022856
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109833%1024226
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91543%641542
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91073%308616
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90883%307995
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90853%64472
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90653%935241
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90553%283291
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90443%283629
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90203%64470
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90043%308408
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89673%311856
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89563%642243
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89533%937616
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89473%640811
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89223%308111
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89193%281531
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89053%64080
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88263%308744
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87963%310060
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87933%935993
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots87883%283193
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87833%64224
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87503%641162
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672732%1387056
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544251%2310724
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329781%159860
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27881%1167347
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27821%1166910
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127801%375026
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427561%176182
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427201%176362
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19371%186832
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14580%3257896
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713970%810326
Lost TowerDevilRena +313800%928403
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3437766
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4052131
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%641674
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%795345
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81898
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1870%332124
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%493436
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%135929
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1633
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%185890
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%208356
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24369
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23420
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42231
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24168
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62324
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2630%431104
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64470
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%174508
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%174853
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52170
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%191296
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%77704
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%180218
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%180522
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52108
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51942
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%77557
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65950
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77943
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%179890
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%191207
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%173535
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1387056
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52272
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64472
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%180950
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%191908
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77499
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%180866
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77582
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%179839
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%173123
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67771
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%174748
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%190655
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%172975
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%179903
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%190841
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21680
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64080
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77746
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%174083
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64224
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56134
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56762
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159860
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1167347
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1120%375026
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1166910
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4052131
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%928403
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%810326
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24691
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3437766
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%186832
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%135929
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3257896
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%795345
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19710
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%641674
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%332124
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178324%431104
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107182%67771
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101332%77582
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100762%174083
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%174748
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%192329
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99862%180218
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99862%207866
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99712%190841
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99522%192484
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%191908
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%191437
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99372%191296
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99262%77943
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99012%180950
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98922%180866
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%173535
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%191207
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98752%180522
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98722%179839
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98642%173123
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98632%192562
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98582%77557
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98492%77704
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98422%174853
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98392%77746
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%194661
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97942%179903
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77499
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97742%174508
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97542%193074
Lost TowerShadowBlade97492%208356
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97312%172975
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97302%190655
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97262%65950
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97052%179890
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689802%1387056
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%83575
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56762
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%159860
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1166910
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34631%1167347
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%56134
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133971%375026
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718410%810326
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%928403
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%493436
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%186832
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11840%3257896
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19710
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27743
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24691
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3437766
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4052131
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3570%1633
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%795345
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%641674
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%332124
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%135929
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%185890
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11197
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10794
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5915
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6558
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10531
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10511
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11248
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5998
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10456
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6015
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11084
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6444
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11108
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24744
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10952
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24552
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6894
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6416
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26574
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11934
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10742
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9757
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24168
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11155
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1050885
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11085
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24689
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24369
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6580
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24275
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10608
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11781
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10733
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6053
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11427
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25314
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11048
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11262
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11399
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11627
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26911
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11837
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24674
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26748
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24350
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11096
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27079
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27128
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11211
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26482
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10957
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11034
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11118
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11110
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26601
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10466
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6467
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26619
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11122
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11877
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11095
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23450
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27230
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23420
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11014
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10541
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%930
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3330
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%640811
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86760%2525732
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86110%5428152
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85470%2060151
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85300%2059406
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5427444
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85010%1831705
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3206837
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84610%5431054
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84560%1232980
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84550%1239074
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84520%2058413
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84360%1797347
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84170%2057962
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84120%1799369
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83460%3831504
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83130%2055684
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1889905
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126910%2393137
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2310724
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4052131
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1047197
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1166910
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3257896
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711130%672983
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159860
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%673404
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1167347
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3437766
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%928403
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5330%120456
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%810326
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%216289
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%98458
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%641674
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%795345
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%493436
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%332124
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%78623
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%135929
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%185890
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1378611
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1167927
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1326560
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1026580
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1308613
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1377211
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1416545
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%798179
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1270819
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1309380
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1337192
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%980491
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1418356
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%857004
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1281165
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1021810
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1330786
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1427232
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1376469
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1022547
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1328837
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1416040
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%99446
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71429
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%87245
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42670%1368435
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42580%2057962
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42390%1393674
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42370%1230444
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42310%2058413
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42270%2055684
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41970%2059406
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41690%2060151
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41650%1367289
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619310%1889905
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10320%1026706
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10170%740685
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110020%2393137
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%783456
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%1005756
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1008702
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1054337
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1010418
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%784625
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1092660
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1171687
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9710%1009653
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%740600
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9660%1026060
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1170777
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9620%1172648
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9560%1010490
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1027317
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%793921
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9280%1006723
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3257896
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2310724
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4052131
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3437766
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1495927
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%672983
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1391610
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%159860
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1514488
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1309380
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%673404
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1326560
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3770%1308613
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1167347
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3540%1390983
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1166910
ArenaBerserkerRena +32470%928403
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%810326
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%120456
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%115165
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%98458
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%216289
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%95437
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%795345
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%641674
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%332124
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%135929
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%493436
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%78623
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%185890
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1072603
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%794540
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%788813
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%794275
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1025877
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1056999
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%794802
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1026898
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%788924
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%752271
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%789949
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%787972
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%980491
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1072885
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1110281
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1020754
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1071903
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%744995
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%736681
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81898
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots330530%784625
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter330170%1368435
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm330150%1008702
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots330010%1026060
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction329930%1172648
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor329920%2059406
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow329610%2058413
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots329340%1006723
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon328870%1393674
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants328830%740600
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor328770%1010418
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor328730%1171687
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants328620%1230444
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade328360%2055684
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants328260%2060151
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow328120%1009653
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark328080%1054337
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots327820%783456
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace327640%1170777
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor327620%740685
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves327550%793921
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants327380%1026706
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots326940%1367289
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear326740%1027317
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm326520%1005756
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff326040%2057962
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor324900%1010490
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6316220%1889905
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1156310%2393137
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596280%2310724
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70220%3257896
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363580%159860
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761690%673404
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key61040%1167347
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +761040%672983
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60940%1166910
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4052131
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338670%928403
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32390%115165
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732330%810326
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16970%95437
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3437766
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14510%216289
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13770%120456
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12420%98458
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8520%795345
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8020%641674
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6280%332124
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4580%78623
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4120%135929
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2770%185890
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%493436
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1570%1056999
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%980491
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%857004
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1360%788813
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%788924
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%794275
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1025877
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%794540
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%752271
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1280%1072885
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1071903
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%744995
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1200%736681
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1190%1026898
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1072603
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%787972
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1020754
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1110%794802
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1100%789949
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1060%798179
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81898
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%99446
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1889905
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%740600
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1797347
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2060151
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2058413
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1230444
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2059406
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2055684
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1367289
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%740685
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1232980
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1799369
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2525732
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2057962
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%783456
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1239074
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1393674
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1831705
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1368435
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%784625
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2393137
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2310724
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3437766
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1047197
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159860
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1167347
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%673404
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%672983
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1166910
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3257896
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%928403
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%810326
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%95437
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%216289
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%120456
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%641674
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%78623
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%332124
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%795345
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%98458
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%135929
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%185890
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%493436
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%788924
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1022547
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1025877
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%857004
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%752271
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1026580
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%798179
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%980491
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%789949
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%787972
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1026898
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1281165
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1330786
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%788813
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%736681
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%794275
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99446
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%744995
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4052131
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414640%5529040
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5428152
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412770%5431054
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412210%5757865
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411700%5427444
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411410%5760427
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3831504
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3206837
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3158534
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3437766
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3257896
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2393137
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2310724
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4052131
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%744995
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1056999
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%788813
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1025877
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%789949
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%794275
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%752271
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%794540
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%736681
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1072603
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%787972
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1026898
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1072885
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1020754
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1071903
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%909517
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%788924
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%794802
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1110281
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1047197
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159860
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%872205
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%493436
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%928403
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%810326
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1166910
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%795345
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%332124
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1167347
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%641674
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%375026
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108941
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%108717
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%185890
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%783456
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1797347
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%740600
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1799369
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2055684
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1368435
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%740685
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1831705
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%784625
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1367289
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2058413
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1239074
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%793921
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%135929
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2059406
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1393674
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2060151
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1230444
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2057962
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1232980
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%99446
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1889905
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%186832
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%78623
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1009653
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1010490
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1026060
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1005756
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1006723
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1026706
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1010418
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1054337
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1027317
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1008702
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81898
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1495927
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1514488
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1308613
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1270819
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1326560
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1391610
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1172648
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1170777
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1171687
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1390983
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1092660
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1309380
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%672983
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%95437
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%673404
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%98458
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%216289
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77943
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51942
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%120456
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%190655
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%191207
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%192484
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%180218
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52170
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%192562
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%179839
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87245
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77557
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%174083
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%191437
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77746
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%172975
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%174508
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65950
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%180950
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%173123
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%192329
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%193074
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%174853
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77704
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67771
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77582
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52272
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%180522
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%173535
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%190841
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%191908
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%174748
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77499
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%179903
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%180866
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52108
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%179890
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1281165
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%980491
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%857004
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1328837
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24691
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3200751%14060779
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2148761%8878500
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2139741%8874322
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2137261%11102223
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3437766
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel531860%4052131
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7313070%3158534
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210250%3257896
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159750%2393137
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108230%2310724
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081180%1047197
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371900%159860
ArenaDeath CentRena +343750%928403
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37470%1418356
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37420%1427232
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37250%1026580
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36880%1026898
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736840%810326
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36420%1021810
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36150%980491
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36020%1167927
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35760%1022547
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35710%1328837
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35710%789949
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35550%1025877
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35480%1330786
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35470%788924
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35440%1056999
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35340%1416545
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35320%798179
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35300%736681
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35120%787972
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34970%1416040
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34920%788813
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34780%1281165
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34760%744995
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34620%1337192
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34310%857004
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428210%405830
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1831705
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27600%1797347
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27420%1799369
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27110%5428152
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2525732
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26680%5427444
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5431054
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3831504
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3206837
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25740%5529040
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%493436
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%795345
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12050%332124
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11910%641674
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8800%185890
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1166910
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1167347
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1239074
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2060151
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5980%1232980
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5910%135929
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2055684
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2058413
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2059406
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65620%111276
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2057962
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%111517
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4900%78623
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3940%740685
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1367289
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%793921
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3820%740600
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3720%784625
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%783456
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1393674
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1368435
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1027317
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1010490
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1054337
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1026706
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1008702
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1026060
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1006723
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1092660
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1514488
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%1005756
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%1010418
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%672983
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1170777
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1495927
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1009653
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2490%1390983
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1391610
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1172648
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72330%673404
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1171687
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1889905
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%120456
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%87245
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%115165
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1230444
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%216289
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%71429
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%99446
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1309380
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1308613
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1326560
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1270819
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1376469
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1377211
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1378611
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%98458
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52272
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%308111
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%641162
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64080
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52108
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65950
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67771
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%95437
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%935241
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64224
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308616
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%310060
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%937616
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51942
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%307995
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64472
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%642243
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283629
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52170
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%308744
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308408
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64470
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%935993
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311856
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%283193
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%640811
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281531
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%641542
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283291
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24691
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%186832
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211050%431104
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7440%52272
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7350%311856
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7330%77582
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7290%77943
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7140%67771
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7110%64472
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%641542
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7070%641162
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7060%77499
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7050%307995
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7040%281531
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7010%935241
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6990%77704
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6960%308744
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6950%937616
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6930%935993
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%52170
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6870%283193
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6860%283291
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6850%64080
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%642243
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6830%52108
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6830%64470
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6820%308111
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6800%64224
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%77746
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6700%77557
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6700%51942
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%640811
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6660%308408
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6650%310060
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6540%283629
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6380%65950
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6370%308616
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42970%21680
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%176362
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32310%159860
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12300%375026
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%56134
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1167347
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32120%56762
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1166910
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42050%176182
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24691
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3257896
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4052131
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%186832
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71080%810326
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%928403
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3437766
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%493436
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%641674
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%332124
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%135929
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%795345
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%185890
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26911
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62210
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26090
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62402
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42531
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30685
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30255
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62324
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27230
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26930
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27079
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24552
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42619
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11048
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27128
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24689
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41737
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11155
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23450
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29656
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30499
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24168
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42085
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6015
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30438
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30650
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42195
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6444
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6558
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26748
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24674
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24275
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6416
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6580
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42231
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5998
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30130
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1029
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26619
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30469
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30487
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24369
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6053
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6467
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8680%1416545
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8620%1377211
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8600%798179
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8600%1330786
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1378611
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1281165
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8540%1167927
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8530%1427232
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8460%1308613
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1328837
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8370%857004
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8350%980491
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8340%1376469
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8320%1337192
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8210%1270819
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8180%1309380
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1021810
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8070%1326560
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7990%1418356
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7980%1416040
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7970%1022547
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7700%1026580
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56120%759705
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51910%2310724
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31290%159860
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1167347
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%673404
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3437766
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71170%672983
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3257896
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1166910
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%99446
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%810326
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%928403
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4052131
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%87245
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%71429
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%115165
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%641674
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%795345
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%332124
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%185890
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308408
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%135929
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1050885
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1024226
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%308111
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%307995
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311856
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1024835
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%308744
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64080
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%283193
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1024726
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%493436
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%640811
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%310060
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%937616
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%641542
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1054985
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64224
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1022856
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283291
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64470
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281531
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%641162
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200361%1797347
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200231%1831705
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200091%1799369
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176781%740685
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176681%2057962
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176021%793921
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175531%1230444
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175371%1393674
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175261%1232980
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174541%2058413
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174531%2059406
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174491%1367289
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174211%2060151
ArenaGenociderRune Blade174001%2055684
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1368435
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173861%783456
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173681%1239074
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173571%784625
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173321%740600
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120391%1889905
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159610%2393137
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1054337
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1026060
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%1006723
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1009653
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50120%1010418
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50000%1026706
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%1005756
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1027317
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1008702
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48550%1010490
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2310724
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1047197
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1166910
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324350%159860
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%673404
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1167347
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%672983
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4052131
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%928403
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3257896
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%98458
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3437766
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%810326
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%95437
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%216289
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%120456
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%795345
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%641674
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%332124
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%493436
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%78623
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%135929
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%185890
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1281165
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1328837
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1330786
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1167927
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%794540
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%798179
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%980491
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1056999
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%794275
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1025877
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%789949
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%736681
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%787972
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%857004
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1026898
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%788924
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%752271
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%788813
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%744995
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%794802
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99446
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18550%1054337
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18170%1005756
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1418356
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17880%1026706
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17830%1390983
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17740%1006723
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17730%1309380
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17700%1427232
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17630%1308613
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17570%1008702
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17560%1027317
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17510%1010418
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17510%1172648
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17450%1171687
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17340%1376469
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17250%1391610
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17230%1378611
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17220%1416545
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17220%1377211
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17200%1337192
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17150%1326560
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17140%1170777
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17120%1270819
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%1009653
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16930%1092660
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16930%1514488
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16860%1026060
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16750%1495927
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16720%1010490
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1416040
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615930%1889905
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55110%2310724
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159860
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%673404
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4052131
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3330%1166910
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1167347
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%672983
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%928403
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%810326
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1600%3257896
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%87245
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%115165
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%95437
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%641674
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%795345
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%332124
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3437766
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%71429
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%78623
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%135929
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%98458
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1050885
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%185890
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1020754
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%909517
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1024226
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1071903
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1072885
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%493436
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1072603
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%937616
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1026893
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1110281
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1022856
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1054985
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%935993
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1024835
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1024726
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1029905
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%935241
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%186832
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2060151
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2059406
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31780%1831705
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2055684
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2525732
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1797347
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3206837
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2058413
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1239074
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1393674
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3831504
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2057962
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1368435
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1230444
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1232980
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1799369
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1367289
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1889905
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2393137
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2310724
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3257896
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4052131
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1047197
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3437766
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%159860
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1167347
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%672983
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%673404
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1166910
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%928403
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%98458
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%120456
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%810326
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%216289
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%795345
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%641674
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%332124
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%135929
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%493436
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%78623
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1337192
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%185890
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%798179
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1167927
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1427232
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1056999
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1026898
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1026580
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1022547
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1328837
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1021810
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1330786
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1416545
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1281165
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1378611
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1416040
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1025877
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1377211
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%980491
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%857004
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%788813
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1376469
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1418356
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%794802
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%736681
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%788924
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%744995
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87245
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%789949
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%115165
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%99446
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%787972
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419945%8874322
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417925%5760427
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414595%5757865
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408175%8878500
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211293%5529040
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4052131
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3437766
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700851%3158534
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2393137
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214260%2310724
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183320%3257896
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%493436
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1047197
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159860
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%928403
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%810326
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%795345
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%641674
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%332124
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%185890
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%135929
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%78623
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1230444
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1393674
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2059406
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1368435
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2057962
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1367289
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2060151
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2055684
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2058413
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1171687
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1026060
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1010418
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%793921
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%740600
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1026706
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%784625
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1009653
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%740685
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1005756
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1008702
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1170777
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1172648
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1027317
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1010490
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1092660
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%783456
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1006723
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1054337
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1391610
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1326560
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1514488
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1308613
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1390983
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1309380
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1495927
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%115165
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%98458
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%120456
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%216289
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%95437
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99090%3831504
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99060%2525732
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99060%1831705
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98430%5431054
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98330%1799369
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98310%5428152
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98090%3206837
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97700%5529040
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5427444
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96220%1797347
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2393137
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2057962
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2060151
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16410%2055684
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16300%1232980
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16260%2059406
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16150%2058413
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1239074
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2310724
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4052131
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1047197
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3257896
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%159860
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1166910
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%672983
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1167347
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77190%673404
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%120456
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%928403
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3437766
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%216289
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%810326
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%332124
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%795345
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%641674
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%135929
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%78623
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%185890
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%493436
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1270819
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1330786
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1377211
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1495927
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1309380
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1390983
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1337192
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1376469
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1281165
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1022547
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1416545
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1308613
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1427232
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1418356
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1328837
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1326560
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1026580
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1514488
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1391610
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1021810
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1167927
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1416040
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1378611
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%759705
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1026898
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%857004
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1056999
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%798179
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3437766
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%980491
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1025877
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2310724
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159860
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%673404
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1166910
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%99446
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%672983
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%95437
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1167347
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%115165
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3257896
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4052131
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%928403
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%810326
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%71429
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%641674
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%87245
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%332124
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%795345
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%185890
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283629
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%135929
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%641162
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1024226
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%283193
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1024726
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1022856
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308408
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308616
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%642243
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%935241
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%937616
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%909517
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%308111
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311856
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81898
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1054985
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%308744
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283291
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17982039%14060779
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17978879%11102223
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17973699%4616119
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4498862%8878500
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4487072%8874322
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2720321%4052131
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71975301%3158534
ArenaSchriker7Imp1432921%3437766
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1343131%3257896
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1971491%2393137
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5596190%2310724
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning590630%493436
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0487150%1047197
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3393680%159860
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3243600%928403
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7196410%810326
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69860%332124
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul68940%641674
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68350%795345
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52310%185890
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34650%135929
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28850%78623
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21830%5428152
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21540%5427444
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21510%3831504
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20980%5431054
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3870%1797347
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2058413
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3830%1230444
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2055684
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1239074
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1232980
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3650%3206837
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3620%2059406
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3610%2525732
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3580%2060151
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3470%1831705
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3440%2057962
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3280%1799369
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%120456
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%216289
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%98458
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5038073%2057962
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5037513%2060151
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5035503%1799369
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5030673%2059406
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5029163%2058413
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5028733%3206837
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5028003%1797347
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5026283%2055684
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5025883%5428152
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5022823%1239074
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5019423%5427444
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5018573%2525732
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5017843%5431054
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5017463%1831705
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5016283%3831504
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5006703%1232980
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63338382%1889905
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61673641%1387056
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11635451%2393137
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51013881%2310724
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria858191%3257896
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0822781%1047197
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye647490%1166910
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7646170%672983
AtlansAegis7Devils Key644550%1167347
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7644420%673404
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%4052131
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3437766
AtlansAegis7Rena +3408610%928403
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7333280%810326
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova314760%216289
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay283140%120456
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm193310%98458
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%493436
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul83150%641674
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless82960%795345
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65350%332124
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48100%78623
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44550%135929
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25270%185890
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4290%1416040
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4250%1022547
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4180%857004
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1309380
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4100%1337192
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4080%1281165
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4050%1026580
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4020%1330786
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4020%980491
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4010%1376469
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3980%1418356
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3980%1416545
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3930%1270819
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1427232
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3870%1328837
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3850%1326560
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3830%798179
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1308613
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3800%1167927
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3790%1378611
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3780%1021810
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1377211
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%99446
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87245
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115165
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%71429
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11110
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5406
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6894
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24350
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%309046
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11122
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6558
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11084
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27230
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11118
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11197
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1314404%309046
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants216413%180950
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind216273%180522
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants216093%194606
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe215793%180991
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots215603%179839
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm215543%207866
AtlansBahamutTower Shield215513%191908
AtlansBahamutWind Armor215323%62324
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander215243%62208
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice215113%182589
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer214823%193074
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow214683%190655
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots214573%62375
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots214353%191207
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves214303%180218
AtlansBahamutLight Spear213963%180866
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield213893%194527
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor213853%192562
AtlansBahamutBlade213633%208356
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff213263%179903
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask213183%62238
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves213163%62402
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants213143%181814
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow213093%62210
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth212833%192484
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm212803%191296
AtlansBahamutLight Saber212673%190841
AtlansBahamutBerdysh212593%194661
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor211943%191437
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves211853%179890
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves210583%192329
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6159602%1387056
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +394951%83575
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +262201%54211
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +262181%54527
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +162031%375026
AtlansBahamutDevils Key60491%1167347
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye60341%1166910
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria41441%3257896
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731680%810326
AtlansBahamutRena +330190%928403
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26190%27743
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19470%493436
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17270%8280
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15360%4052131
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13200%19710
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3437766
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8290%24691
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5960%795345
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5300%641674
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4540%332124
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3070%135929
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1680%185890
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11837
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10531
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6580
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6416
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11427
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12844
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10952
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11048
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24350
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5998
AtlansBahamutKris140%10511
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11110
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10957
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11781
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11627
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11118
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10541
AtlansBahamutBone Helm130%24168
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5915
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield130%24369
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24744
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10742
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10466
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10733
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6015
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11877
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11014
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11934
AtlansBahamutMace110%9757
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11084
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6053
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff100%24552
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11034
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6444
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10608
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19328
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6467
AtlansBahamutBow100%11095
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11248
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11399
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6894
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12980
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1050885
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11211
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11096
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10794
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18626
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6558
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11155
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12855
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24275
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11197
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11262
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11108
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10456
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11122
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11085
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24674
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%939
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1029
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1682
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6509234%5760427
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6508964%5428152
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6504384%2525732
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6504174%5529040
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6503404%5757865
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6502064%3206837
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6500374%5431054
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6493454%3831504
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6488664%5427444
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72668622%3158534
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61340891%1387056
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11314701%2393137
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria901391%3257896
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel862241%4052131
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker816811%1797347
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm813031%1799369
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade809581%1831705
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5806171%2310724
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0653390%1047197
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova525860%216289
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key519710%1167347
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7519470%672983
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7516950%673404
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye516060%1166910
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3437766
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3330660%928403
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7268700%810326
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life136110%332124
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless66310%795345
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul66130%641674
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39240%78623
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35810%135929
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%493436
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20100%185890
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2560%1021810
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1026706
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2540%1418356
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2510%1309380
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2430%1010418
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2420%1009653
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2380%1270819
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2370%1054337
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2370%1377211
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2310%1022547
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2300%1337192
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2300%1172648
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2300%1326560
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2300%1026060
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2290%1514488
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1390983
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1092660
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2270%1427232
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1376469
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1378611
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2190%1170777
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2180%1008702
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2180%1495927
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2170%1171687
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2150%1416040
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1308613
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2110%1027317
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2110%1026580
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1990%1416545
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1010490
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1950%1391610
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%71429
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%87245
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%95437
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%115165
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%99446
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12218826%5427444
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12195366%5428152
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12189486%5529040
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12188416%5757865
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12184416%5431054
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12176226%5760427
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73150272%3158534
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3048532%3206837
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3042212%3831504
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3437766
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61591031%1387056
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11556281%2393137
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4052131
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5958850%2310724
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0778770%1047197
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria747130%3257896
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning535060%493436
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3387990%928403
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7317110%810326
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul100740%641674
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life100380%332124
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless99590%795345
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation74890%185890
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52250%135929
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45400%78623
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3810%1170777
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3680%1009653
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3610%1054337
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%784625
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3520%1010418
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3490%1514488
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3450%1005756
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3430%1391610
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1495927
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3420%1006723
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3410%1309380
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1010490
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3400%1026706
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3390%740600
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3350%1171687
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3340%1026060
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3340%1172648
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1092660
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3300%783456
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1027317
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%740685
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1326560
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3210%1270819
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3190%1390983
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3170%1008702
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%793921
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1308613
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%87245
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%98458
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%115165
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%95437
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%120456
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor621773216%14060779
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor414929211%8878500
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants414581211%8874322
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor414206111%11102223
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12832973%4052131
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3437766
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10178733%3257896
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77262012%3158534
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63661651%1387056
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13578671%2393137
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52209451%2310724
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01793200%1047197
AtlansDeath CentRena +3892510%928403
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7728170%810326
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%493436
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless230440%795345
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life229440%332124
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul228280%641674
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation171140%185890
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos117010%135929
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph106010%78623
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10310%1831705
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9960%1799369
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9820%1797347
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9380%1230444
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9060%2055684
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9000%740600
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8980%2060151
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8970%2057962
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8950%1368435
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8950%784625
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8880%1393674
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8820%783456
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8680%2058413
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8570%1367289
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8560%1232980
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8530%740685
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8450%793921
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8300%1239074
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8100%2059406
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1027317
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2580%1054337
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2580%1006723
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2560%1026706
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1009653
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1010490
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2430%1005756
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1008702
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2340%1026060
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2230%1010418
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%98458
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%95437
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%216289
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%120456
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62324
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42085
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27230
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27079
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23420
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27128
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26930
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26601
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%309046
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24744
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62375
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30469
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26574
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24552
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24674
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24689
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%181814
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1387056
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%180991
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54527
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24275
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%194606
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26911
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62210
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30650
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26482
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62238
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%182589
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%208356
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42231
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30130
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19710
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42619
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1166910
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26290
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%194527
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30499
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41737
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24369
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30255
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54211
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%795345
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42195
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%928403
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42531
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25314
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62208
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24350
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17198
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26090
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19328
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18626
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%493436
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%12844
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%12855
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%12980
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114397100%14745
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3095615%1110281
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2814614%1072885
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2810134%909517
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2809864%1026893
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2809754%937616
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2809564%1072603
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2809124%642243
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2807554%1071903
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2805874%1050885
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2805194%641162
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2803634%1024726
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2801764%641542
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2801474%935241
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2800914%1054985
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2800734%640811
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2800174%1029905
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2798814%935993
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2797824%1024835
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2797424%1022856
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2793954%1024226
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32537194%872205
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61270922%1387056
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5765941%2310724
AtlansGreat BahaImp592701%3437766
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1496321%375026
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key494891%1167347
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4494051%176362
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye492641%1166910
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4489921%176182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit344711%186832
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria337211%3257896
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%4052131
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7256500%810326
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3249580%928403
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire119540%81898
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49100%641674
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48100%795345
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38850%332124
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%493436
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24350%135929
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15770%185890
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%182589
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%62375
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42531
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1770%190655
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%194527
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1740%42085
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42619
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%191296
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%62238
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1710%62324
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1650%41737
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%194606
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%208356
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42195
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1590%191207
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1590%191908
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1590%62210
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42231
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%207866
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%192329
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%62402
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1530%192562
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%190841
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1530%41989
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%193074
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1530%194661
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1510%191437
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62208
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%181814
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1440%180991
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1280%192484
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8280
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27743
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24691
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19710
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%789949
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1072885
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%736681
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1056999
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1026898
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1025877
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%788924
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%909517
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%744995
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%794802
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1110281
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1020754
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%794275
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%787972
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1071903
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%752271
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1072603
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%794540
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%788813
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%872205
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2310724
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1387056
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%375026
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108941
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%108717
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1166910
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1167347
AtlansHydraRena +340%928403
AtlansHydraImp40%3437766
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4052131
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%810326
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%186832
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%641674
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99446
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3257896
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration178745%1110281
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude177475%1050885
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants177415%794275
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star177225%1072603
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield177215%1026893
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff176975%1024726
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor176855%1029905
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog176795%909517
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves176715%752271
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor176385%1024226
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask176055%1072885
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow175985%1020754
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection175975%794540
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves175915%794802
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots175785%1022856
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash175235%1054985
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword174745%1024835
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield174555%1071903
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3141864%872205
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670622%1387056
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543161%2310724
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128501%375026
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27831%1166910
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27341%1167347
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526691%108941
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526531%108717
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23501%81898
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22121%3257896
AtlansLizard KinImp21311%3437766
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21051%4052131
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714710%810326
AtlansLizard KinRena +314140%928403
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10780%186832
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%493436
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3000%795345
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2650%641674
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2110%332124
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%135929
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%185890
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%180866
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%174748
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%179903
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%174853
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%193074
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%191908
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%180950
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%207866
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%191437
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%192484
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%208356
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%194527
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%181814
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%194606
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%191207
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%191296
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%192329
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%172975
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%179839
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%182589
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%173535
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%194661
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%173123
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%180218
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%192562
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%174508
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%180991
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%180522
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%179890
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%190655
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24691
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%174083
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%190841
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19710
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3048795%1029905
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3045215%1054985
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3044245%1024726
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3044075%1026893
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3043495%1050885
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3043375%1110281
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3043005%1024226
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3042275%935993
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3041765%1024835
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3041275%1072603
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3041045%1072885
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3039975%1020754
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3039255%937616
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3036555%1071903
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3034275%935241
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3030995%1022856
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3028055%909517
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32349084%872205
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61184942%1387056
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5711241%2310724
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540781%3257896
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key458311%1167347
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4454771%176182
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5454681%108941
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4452951%176362
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye452801%1166910
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1451791%375026
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5451561%108717
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit450831%186832
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%4052131
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7231800%810326
AtlansSilver ValRena +3231660%928403
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire214520%81898
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3437766
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning51260%493436
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44920%641674
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44200%795345
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36750%332124
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23070%135929
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13910%185890
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%190655
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%180991
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%180522
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%192484
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62210
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62402
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%208356
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1610%179903
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62208
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1580%190841
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%180950
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%193074
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%194606
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%191296
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%191207
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%207866
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1490%194661
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1470%62375
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62324
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%191908
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%179839
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%180866
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%180218
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1420%194527
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%179890
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%191437
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%182589
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%181814
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1370%62238
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%192562
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%192329
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27743
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8280
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19710
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24691
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52108
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64472
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%431104
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%935993
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%641162
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1387056
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%937616
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65950
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%642243
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64080
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283291
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308616
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67771
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%641542
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281531
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64224
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311856
AtlansSoldierImp13%3437766
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1167347
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1181204%309046
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh110132%194661
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor109612%173123
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants109552%180950
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind109482%172975
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm109042%77499
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear109002%180866
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants108972%194606
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves108922%174083
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe108902%77943
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield108862%194527
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor108802%192562
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield108682%174748
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves108682%192329
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask108652%77746
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm108642%191296
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword108312%173535
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor108292%191437
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear107982%77557
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots107952%77582
AtlansValkyrieBlade107952%208356
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots107952%191207
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind107942%180522
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots107722%174853
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer107542%193074
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants107522%174508
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water107522%77704
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff107412%179903
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves107352%179890
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow107092%190655
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm106862%207866
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield106822%191908
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves106742%180218
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots106682%179839
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth105982%192484
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber105872%190841
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +689862%1387056
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +356331%83575
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36031%1166910
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35441%1167347
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335191%56762
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335151%56134
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135071%375026
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22140%3257896
AtlansValkyrieRena +318270%928403
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17410%19710
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717140%810326
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4052131
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12930%186832
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12840%24691
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12150%493436
AtlansValkyrieImp11910%3437766
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8400%27743
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%795345
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3240%641674
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2790%332124
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1800%135929
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1000%185890
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1633
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11096
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6444
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6467
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24168
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6053
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11084
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26574
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5915
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11155
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11399
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26619
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24369
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11048
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11427
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5998
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%11014
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6894
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24689
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11197
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6558
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6416
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11118
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24275
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26482
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1050885
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26748
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11248
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25314
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6580
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24350
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23420
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6015
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24552
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24744
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23450
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11085
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24674
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26601
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10957
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11211
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11108
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3330
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11743934%309046
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1148783%174083
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1147303%193074
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1144483%181814
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1142323%194527
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1142253%194606
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1142173%173535
AtlansVeparTower Shield1141683%191908
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1141673%182589
AtlansVeparBlade1141203%208356
AtlansVeparLight Spear1141163%180866
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1141143%192329
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1140323%192484
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1140053%180218
AtlansVeparBerdysh1140043%194661
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1139763%172975
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1139713%180950
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1139613%174853
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1139493%192562
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1139123%179890
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1138643%173123
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1138333%191296
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1137833%180522
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1137773%179903
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1136803%180991
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1136353%174508
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1136253%191437
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1135713%190655
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1135293%191207
AtlansVeparLight Saber1134943%190841
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1134323%174748
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1132913%207866
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1132773%179839
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6879872%1387056
AtlansVeparDevils Key676852%1167347
AtlansVeparDevils Eye676492%1166910
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3529751%83575
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2341041%54527
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2339591%54211
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3336121%56762
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1334731%375026
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3333261%56134
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7174170%810326
AtlansVeparRena +3172430%928403
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning168570%493436
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison164820%27743
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit125280%186832
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria116370%3257896
AtlansVeparImp112880%3437766
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame109930%19710
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister91090%24691
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48030%4052131
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31180%641674
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31160%795345
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25910%332124
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17100%135929
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10060%185890
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26574
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26619
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2050%25314
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2030%24369
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24168
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24689
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1940%24744
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1940%26482
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24552
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26601
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1790%24674
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26748
AtlansVeparTomahawk1730%24350
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24275
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1633
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10456
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11048
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6444
AtlansVeparRapier330%10952
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10608
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11399
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19328
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6580
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11877
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%6015
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10742
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5998
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1050885
AtlansVeparMace300%9757
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11427
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11118
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11084
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6053
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11085
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11108
AtlansVeparKris290%10511
AtlansVeparBow290%11095
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11627
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6558
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11837
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10957
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10541
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11248
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11122
AtlansVeparKatana260%6467
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6894
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6416
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12855
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5915
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10531
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11197
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12980
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11262
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11034
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11014
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12844
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10466
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11934
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11096
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10794
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11110
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10733
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1029
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11781
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11155
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11211
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1682
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%939
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%930
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%309046
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67803%1427232
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66703%1281165
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66703%1026898
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66203%1025877
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65543%857004
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65473%1418356
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65113%798179
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65033%1022547
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64843%1328837
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64843%1376469
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64673%1377211
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64633%1056999
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64593%1330786
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64563%980491
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64533%1021810
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64403%1416040
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64253%1337192
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63853%1026580
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63633%1167927
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62833%1378611
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62693%1416545
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561993%759705
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631361%1387056
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518711%2310724
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%736681
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13391%788924
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13161%787972
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13151%744995
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12981%789949
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12931%788813
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12861%752271
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3257896
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%794275
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%794540
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%111517
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12551%1167347
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12521%1166910
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%794802
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611871%111276
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3437766
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%928403
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%810326
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5740%4052131
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115165
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%87245
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%99446
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%71429
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%641674
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%795345
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%332124
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%493436
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%135929
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%185890
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1633
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105654%1056999
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99313%1020754
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots99013%798179
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98303%789949
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98263%794275
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98153%980491
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97963%1025877
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97883%788813
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97733%1071903
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97703%794540
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97613%752271
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97603%744995
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves97163%736681
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves96993%857004
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96703%794802
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96523%1026898
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96283%1072603
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask96113%1072885
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95853%787972
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95503%788924
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386163%872205
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643121%1387056
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526841%2310724
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117671%375026
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617231%111276
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17161%1167347
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517051%108717
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616781%111517
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516571%108941
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16411%1166910
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15081%3257896
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3437766
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4052131
TarkanBloody wolRena +38600%928403
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78320%810326
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6900%186832
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5800%81898
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%99446
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%641674
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%795345
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%493436
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%332124
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%135929
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1633
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%185890
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%191908
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%194661
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51942
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%193074
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%180522
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%192484
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%174853
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64224
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67771
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%191437
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77704
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%173535
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64472
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52170
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%172975
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%180866
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%179839
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52272
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52108
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%191296
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%191207
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64470
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64080
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%179890
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77582
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%174083
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%182589
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77557
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%174508
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77499
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%190655
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%190841
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%180218
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%192562
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%179903
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%174748
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%173123
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77943
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65950
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%192329
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%180950
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77746
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19710
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1054337
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1495927
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1172648
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots502%1390983
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1026060
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1171687
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1416545
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1376469
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1416040
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%1006723
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%1010418
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1514488
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1326560
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1377211
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1309380
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1270819
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1010490
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm401%1005756
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1337192
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace391%1170777
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1026706
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1378611
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter381%1418356
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1008702
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1092660
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1889905
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%1009653
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1427232
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1308613
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1391610
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1027317
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1387056
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1166910
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1167347
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4052131
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2310724
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%673404
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%672983
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87245
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%115165
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%810326
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%98458
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3257896
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%78623
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%928403
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%95437
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%135929
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3437766
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%641674
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210625100%10901
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80322%1281165
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78542%1328837
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor78122%1167927
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77512%1330786
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36831%980491
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436661%405830
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36091%798179
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves36061%794802
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35991%789949
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35871%857004
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35371%744995
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35331%1026898
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35271%794540
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35251%788813
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35131%794275
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35061%736681
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34991%1056999
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34761%787972
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34651%1025877
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34411%788924
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34301%752271
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618240%1387056
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4052131
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510810%2310724
TarkanIron WheelImp10250%3437766
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8770%3257896
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67880%111517
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17530%375026
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7250%1166910
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67000%111276
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6990%1167347
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%928403
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73680%810326
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%71429
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%99446
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%87245
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%795345
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%641674
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%332124
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%493436
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%135929
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1633
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%185890
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51942
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308616
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77582
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308408
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%641542
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64470
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%174748
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%173535
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52108
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%307995
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77943
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64080
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64472
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%310060
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52170
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77499
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65950
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%174083
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64224
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281531
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67771
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%172975
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283629
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%308744
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%174853
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52272
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283291
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311856
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%283193
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%186832
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77557
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77704
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77746
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab229905%744995
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration205875%1110281
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves205135%736681
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star205095%1072603
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow204815%1020754
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword204715%788924
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204425%789949
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204265%1072885
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves204185%752271
TarkanMutantElemental Shield203935%1071903
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots203275%787972
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203215%794802
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants203155%794275
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor202825%1029905
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog202555%909517
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202235%788813
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection202075%794540
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3166814%872205
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +682862%1387056
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52301%1024726
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51691%1054985
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51391%1022856
TarkanMutantDragon Armor50911%1024226
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50541%1026893
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50321%1024835
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49131%1050885
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549081%2310724
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +133961%375026
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532721%108941
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32681%1166910
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532531%108717
TarkanMutantDevils Key31901%1167347
TarkanMutantImp27281%3437766
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717130%810326
TarkanMutantRena +316560%928403
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16160%3257896
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel15010%4052131
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12160%186832
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9980%81898
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3740%493436
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%641674
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3110%795345
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2950%1633
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2560%332124
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%135929
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%185890
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%191296
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77499
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77943
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%179903
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%174083
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77704
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77557
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%180218
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%180522
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77746
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%192329
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%179839
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77582
TarkanMutantBlade100%208356
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%180950
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%190841
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67771
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%172975
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%207866
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%173535
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%193074
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%192562
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%180866
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%190655
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%191207
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%179890
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%191437
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%192484
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65950
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%174853
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%174508
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%194661
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%173123
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%174748
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%191908
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24691
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage53394%1427232
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow53354%1026580
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword51514%788924
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor51424%1328837
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab51364%744995
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm51224%1416545
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter51194%788813
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants51014%1025877
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield50964%1026898
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots50924%1337192
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction50894%1416040
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves50844%980491
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm50654%1022547
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves50604%857004
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots50574%798179
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots50504%1021810
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots50434%1330786
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots50414%787972
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor50334%1167927
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow50294%1281165
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves50164%736681
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow49974%789949
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst49884%1056999
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +449674%405830
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter49604%1418356
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +625862%1387056
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514331%2310724
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610321%111276
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9951%1166910
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69761%111517
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9631%1167347
TarkanTantalosImp7301%3437766
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5310%3257896
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74850%810326
TarkanTantalosRena +34510%928403
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4052131
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2260%115165
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%87245
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1480%71429
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1060%99446
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1040%641674
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1030%795345
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life880%332124
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning710%493436
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%135929
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation330%185890
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1633
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64470
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%283193
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%308111
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%935993
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281531
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67771
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%308744
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64224
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64472
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%307995
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52108
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52170
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%640811
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%283629
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%641542
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%310060
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52272
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%642243
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308408
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%937616
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%935241
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%65950
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283291
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311856
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308616
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%641162
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64080
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51942
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1172648
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1170777
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1495927
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1171687
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1514488
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1092660
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1270819
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1427232
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%759705
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1308613
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1378611
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1309380
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1337192
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1416545
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1418356
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1416040
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1377211
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1326560
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1022547
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1167927
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1387056
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1026580
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1021810
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1391610
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1390983
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3257896
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2310724
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1166910
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1328837
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%673404
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4052131
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1376469
TarkanZaikanRena +320%928403
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%810326
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%798179
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%672983
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%857004
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1330786
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1281165
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1167347
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11084
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11122
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6416
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18626
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4248
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%641674
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41737
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%83575
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%190655
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%185890
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308408
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283291
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%935993
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5640%794802
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5470%1056999
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5160%794540
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5160%1020754
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5110%1072603
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5100%1026898
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5020%789949
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5020%794275
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34920%872205
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4890%787972
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4850%1025877
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4840%1072885
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4830%788924
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4820%1071903
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4810%788813
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4560%980491
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2530%795345
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1800%641674
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2310724
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%108717
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1167347
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1166910
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5890%108941
9Ax WarriorImp840%3437766
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%375026
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%744995
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%736681
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3257896
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4052131
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1110281
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%752271
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%332124
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%185890
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%810326
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%928403
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%186832
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%135929
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81898
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%99446
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%493436
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%174508
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52108
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%191207
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52272
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%180522
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%174748
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77746
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%179839
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77943
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%191296
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%180950
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77582
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%173535
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51942
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%172975
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6140%1056999
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5930%794540
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5840%1072603
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5760%1071903
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5730%980491
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5650%794275
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5640%794802
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5620%857004
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5600%787972
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%788924
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5510%1020754
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1072885
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5370%788813
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5250%1025877
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5150%789949
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4950%1026898
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34630%872205
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%795345
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1810%641674
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51270%2310724
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%108717
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%375026
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61010%111517
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1167347
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1166910
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108941
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%111276
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%798179
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3257896
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%744995
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%752271
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%332124
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%736681
9Bloody wolImp510%3437766
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%185890
9Bloody wolRena +3460%928403
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81898
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%810326
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%135929
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4052131
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%99446
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%186832
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%493436
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%192329
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%179903
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64470
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52170
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51942
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77499
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52272
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52108
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64472
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%192484
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%174508
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%192562
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%179839
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%172975
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77943
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64080
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%191908
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%182589
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77704
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%431104
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%52170
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%174853
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%173123
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%174748
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%310060
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65950
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%77746
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%174083
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%283193
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%308408
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%283629
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%174508
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%281531
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%52272
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%283291
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%172975
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51942
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%52108
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%308744
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77943
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%77499
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%308111
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%64080
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%307995
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64472
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%77582
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%173535
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%77704
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67771
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%77557
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%64224
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64470
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%308616
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311856
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%795345
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%641674
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21680
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%375026
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%56134
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%56762
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1167347
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1166910
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%186832
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3257896
9Cursed WizRena +3670%928403
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%810326
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%332124
9Cursed WizImp500%3437766
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%185890
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24691
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%135929
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%4052131
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%493436
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117664%309046
9CyclopsBronze Armor9652%24674
9CyclopsElven Axe9492%30685
9CyclopsScale Armor9372%30255
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9292%30650
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26574
9CyclopsBattle Bow9212%30469
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9182%24744
9CyclopsRing of Poison9162%6894
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9162%24369
9CyclopsGladius9162%26748
9CyclopsBone Armor9142%27230
9CyclopsWind Gloves9132%30487
9CyclopsWind Helm9072%30499
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24350
9CyclopsScale Boots9032%27128
9CyclopsSilk Pants9002%24275
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24552
9CyclopsElven Shield8932%23450
9CyclopsFalcon8902%26930
9CyclopsRing of Ice8892%26601
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8882%795345
9CyclopsBone Helm8842%24168
9CyclopsScale Helm8842%30438
9CyclopsScale Gloves8822%26911
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26290
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24689
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8762%23420
9CyclopsWind Boots8722%29656
9CyclopsSilk Armor8672%26482
9CyclopsArquebus8652%26619
9CyclopsScale Pants8602%26090
9CyclopsSpear8552%26432
9CyclopsFlail8492%27079
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%641674
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%10957
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3096
9CyclopsBronze Pants4951%6015
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6558
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4731%11399
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11048
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11118
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11427
9CyclopsBone Gloves4661%11155
9CyclopsVine Armor4601%11108
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11096
9CyclopsBronze Helm4581%6580
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11085
9CyclopsBronze Boots4531%11211
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1050885
9CyclopsDragon Lance4471%5915
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4451%11248
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6053
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6416
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11084
9CyclopsSkull Shield4351%5998
9CyclopsElven Bow4341%6444
9CyclopsKatana4241%6467
9CyclopsDouble Axe4191%11197
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11014
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%375026
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13421%5376
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5406
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1166910
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1167347
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3257896
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%493436
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%332124
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%810326
9CyclopsRena +31810%928403
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3330
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%185890
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8280
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%135929
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1029
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25314
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting690%1682
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4052131
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19328
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12844
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12980
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18626
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12855
9CyclopsApple30%76240
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%431104
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%77746
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%190655
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67771
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%180950
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%52108
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%180866
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%179839
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%174853
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77557
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%191908
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%77704
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%180522
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77582
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%77499
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%174083
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%174508
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%193074
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%52272
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%190841
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%194661
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%191207
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%191437
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%172975
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%173123
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51942
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%173535
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%192329
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%191296
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77943
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%174748
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65950
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%179903
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%179890
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%180218
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%795345
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%192562
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%52170
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%192484
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%641674
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%83575
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%56134
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%56762
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%375026
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1167347
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1166910
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3257896
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%332124
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%186832
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%810326
9Dark KnighRena +3580%928403
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4052131
9Dark KnighImp450%3437766
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27743
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19710
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%135929
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%185890
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%493436
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24691
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%431104
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%935993
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%641542
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%310060
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%308616
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%308111
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%52272
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67771
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%52170
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%640811
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%64080
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65950
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%937616
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%283291
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%77704
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%77582
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%642243
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%77499
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%77746
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%64224
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%283193
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%307995
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51942
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%308408
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%641162
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64472
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%308744
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%77557
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64470
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%283629
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311856
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%281531
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77943
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%52108
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%935241
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%795345
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%641674
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21680
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%176182
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1166910
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%56762
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%375026
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%176362
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%56134
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24691
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1167347
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%332124
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3257896
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%810326
9Death CowRena +31140%928403
9Death CowImp1000%3437766
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%186832
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%185890
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%135929
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4052131
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%493436
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41737
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5998
9Death CowScale Pants20%26090
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30487
9Death CowWind Helm20%30499
9Death CowBone Armor10%27230
9Death CowElven Bow10%6444
9Death CowScale Armor10%30255
9Death CowTomahawk10%24350
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62208
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62375
9Death CowFlail10%27079
9Death CowGladius10%26748
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62210
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42231
9Death CowKatana10%6467
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%431104
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%935241
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1024726
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%640811
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1024226
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%642243
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%641542
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1024835
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1026893
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%307995
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%310060
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%641162
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%937616
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%308744
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1022856
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1029905
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%308408
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%308111
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311856
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%909517
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%935993
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%308616
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%795345
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%641674
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2310724
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1167347
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%375026
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1166910
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%176362
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%176182
9Death GorgImp1500%3437766
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%186832
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1110281
9Death GorgRena +31100%928403
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%332124
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1050885
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%810326
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1054985
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3257896
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4052131
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%185890
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%135929
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81898
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%493436
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%431104
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311856
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1024226
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%307995
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%641542
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%935241
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%641162
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%308408
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%640811
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1024726
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%308616
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%310060
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%935993
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%642243
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%283291
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%283629
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%283193
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%308744
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1024835
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1022856
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1029905
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%308111
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1026893
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%937616
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%281531
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%795345
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%641674
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2310724
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1166910
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%176182
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%176362
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1167347
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%375026
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3257896
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4052131
9Death KnigImp770%3437766
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%810326
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%332124
9Death KnigRena +3580%928403
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1050885
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%186832
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%185890
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1054985
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%135929
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81898
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42619
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%194527
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42195
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30130
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%182589
9Death KnigBlade10%208356
9Death KnigWind Pants10%41989
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%180991
9Death KnigBerdysh10%194661
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%431104
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1022856
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1024226
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1024835
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1024726
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1026893
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311856
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64224
9DevilDragon Helm3300%935241
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%935993
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%308408
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%64080
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%310060
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%283629
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%308744
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%640811
9DevilGiant Sword3140%283291
9DevilDragon Pants3120%641542
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%283193
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64470
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%308111
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%281531
9DevilDragon Boots3010%308616
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%937616
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64472
9DevilBronze Shield2880%307995
9DevilSilver Bow2880%641162
9DevilHelical Sword2850%642243
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%795345
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%641674
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2310724
9DevilDevils Eye950%1166910
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%176182
9DevilDevils Key780%1167347
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%176362
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%375026
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%186832
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3257896
9DevilJewel of Life580%332124
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4052131
9DevilImp500%3437766
9DevilRena +3480%928403
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1054985
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1050885
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%810326
9DevilJewel of Creation350%185890
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%135929
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%493436
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81898
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11326%1056999
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11015%794540
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10895%1072603
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10825%1026898
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10745%1071903
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10735%1025877
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10695%789949
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10645%909517
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%787972
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10605%794275
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10565%1020754
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10435%1072885
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10335%788813
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10285%794802
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10225%788924
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%872205
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4702%795345
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%641674
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52891%2310724
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%108717
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1166910
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108941
9Elite OgreDevils Key1811%1167347
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%375026
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4052131
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3257896
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1121%744995
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%736681
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1110281
9Elite OgreImp1071%3437766
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1021%752271
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%332124
9Elite OgreRena +3870%928403
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7810%810326
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%99446
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%185890
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%186832
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%135929
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81898
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77582
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%190655
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%190841
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%179839
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%191437
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%173123
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%173535
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77499
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%180866
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%172975
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%192562
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%180522
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77943
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77704
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%191908
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%493436
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77557
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52170
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52272
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%174748
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65950
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%193074
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77746
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%174083
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%191296
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%192484
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52108
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%180950
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115221%309046
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7531%795345
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26601
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6750%181814
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6730%30650
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6700%62375
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42619
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62208
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6630%192329
9Hell HoundScale Boots6610%27128
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29656
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26290
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42231
9Hell HoundBerdysh6500%194661
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30469
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6460%41737
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26090
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26432
9Hell HoundArquebus6430%26619
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%192562
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6400%42531
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6360%62210
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6360%180991
9Hell HoundElven Shield6320%23450
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6320%62238
9Hell HoundBone Pants6290%26574
9Hell HoundBone Armor6280%27230
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6280%42195
9Hell HoundWind Pants6250%41989
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30438
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30685
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26482
9Hell HoundBlade6190%208356
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%193074
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6160%194527
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%191437
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6130%26911
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6130%194606
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6080%182589
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26748
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62402
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%192484
9Hell HoundFlail6020%27079
9Hell HoundWind Armor6010%62324
9Hell HoundFalcon5930%26930
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%207866
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42085
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5870%30130
9Hell HoundScale Armor5830%30255
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23420
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5750%641674
9Hell HoundWind Helm5750%30499
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30487
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24820%17198
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1167347
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1166910
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%375026
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54211
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%54527
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%332124
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3257896
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3330
9Hell HoundRena +31520%928403
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71320%810326
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%185890
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19710
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos770%135929
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25314
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%493436
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27743
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4052131
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8280
9Hell HoundImp50%3437766
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10541
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10742
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11034
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11096
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1050885
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11781
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18626
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11262
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19328
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10957
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11085
9Hell HoundMace10%9757
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12844
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10794
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11110
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11627
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11211
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12855
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11248
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10466
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12980
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11934
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11399
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114954%309046
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8992%30130
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8812%42195
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8682%191296
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8642%191207
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8632%42619
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8612%62402
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8572%42231
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%191908
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8542%181814
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%194661
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8462%42531
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8462%62210
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8452%192329
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8422%182589
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8402%207866
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8392%62238
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8382%62375
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%180991
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%192484
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8262%190655
9Hell SpideWind Armor8222%62324
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8172%42085
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8162%193074
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8112%192562
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8092%194527
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%194606
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41737
9Hell SpideLight Saber7862%190841
9Hell SpideWind Pants7852%41989
9Hell SpideBlade7832%208356
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62208
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7642%191437
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7632%795345
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%641674
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4651%30650
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34621%83575
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4621%30469
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29656
9Hell SpideWind Helm4181%30499
9Hell SpideScale Helm4121%30438
9Hell SpideScale Armor4111%30255
9Hell SpideElven Axe3951%30685
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3811%30487
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%54527
9Hell SpideFlail3121%27079
9Hell SpideDevils Key3111%1167347
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54211
9Hell SpideScale Pants3021%26090
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1166910
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12991%375026
9Hell SpideBone Armor2911%27230
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26930
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27128
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26290
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26432
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2581%26911
9Hell SpideRena +31740%928403
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%810326
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%332124
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%185890
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3257896
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24691
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%135929
9Hell SpideImp860%3437766
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%493436
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4052131
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27743
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8280
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19710
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11877
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12980
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11781
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12855
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10456
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19328
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11085
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11427
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11211
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5915
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11084
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11837
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11122
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11110
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11197
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10733
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10541
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6015
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10794
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5998
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8347
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9761
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%431104
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%77557
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%283193
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64224
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67771
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77746
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281531
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52272
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%180218
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%174083
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65950
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%179890
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77499
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%179839
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%174508
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%174748
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%179903
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52170
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%180950
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77582
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283291
9Illusion oLight Spear200%180866
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%795345
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%174853
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%172975
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%641674
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%180522
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64470
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77943
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%173535
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%52108
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51942
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64080
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1367289
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283629
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2058413
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%642243
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8277
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%173123
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64472
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1029905
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77704
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1230444
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%980491
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%308744
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1393674
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%909517
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1026898
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1368435
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%935993
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2060151
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%186832
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1024835
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1167347
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%935241
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1166910
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1024226
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%308111
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%307995
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%641162
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308408
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%794275
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%794540
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%192562
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%937616
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2310724
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56134
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%190655
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2055684
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%857004
9Illusion oTower Shield80%191908
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%191437
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1056999
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308616
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1020754
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%788924
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1022856
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%192329
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1024726
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%191296
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%375026
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4052131
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%185890
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%182589
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21680
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%641542
9Illusion oRena +360%928403
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1171687
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1026893
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%493436
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1025877
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1391610
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%191207
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%740685
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1889905
9Illusion oImp50%3437766
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%788813
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%640811
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1167927
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1328837
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%789949
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56762
9Illusion oLight Saber50%190841
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%405830
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%192484
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%793921
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%794802
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%193074
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%810326
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%332124
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%787972
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%784625
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%672983
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24691
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2393137
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81898
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%783456
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1026706
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1026580
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1170777
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311856
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1027317
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1054337
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%176182
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1390983
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1281165
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1110281
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3257896
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1330786
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1005756
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%111517
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1026060
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1050885
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%207866
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19710
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1092660
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2059406
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%99446
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1495927
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1006723
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%673404
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%798179
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%752271
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1172648
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%176362
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1008702
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%71429
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%216289
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7920%1328837
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7660%1330786
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7540%1167927
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3960%857004
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3720%794802
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3660%788813
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3660%787972
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3640%1025877
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3630%794275
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43620%405830
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3560%794540
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3500%1056999
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3440%788924
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3440%980491
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3430%1026898
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3400%789949
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1860%795345
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%641674
9Iron WheelImp1280%3437766
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2310724
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4052131
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%375026
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%111517
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3257896
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1281165
9Iron WheelDevils Eye750%1166910
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1167347
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%111276
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%332124
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%810326
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%798179
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%736681
9Iron WheelRena +3300%928403
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%752271
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%135929
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%185890
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%744995
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%87245
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%71429
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%99446
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%493436
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%173535
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%283193
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77499
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64080
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%174508
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308408
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52170
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%310060
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281531
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52272
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%173123
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%172975
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52108
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64470
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77557
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%641542
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%174748
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10706%794802
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10386%1026893
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%794275
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10085%909517
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1024226
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10025%1072885
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10005%1029905
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9995%1024835
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1072603
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9855%1020754
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9785%1071903
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9595%1024726
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%794540
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39535%872205
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9505%1022856
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4633%795345
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%641674
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2310724
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108941
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1166910
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51881%108717
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%375026
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1167347
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81898
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3257896
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4052131
9Ogre archeImp1241%3437766
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1050885
9Ogre archeRena +31041%928403
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%332124
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%810326
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%752271
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1110281
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1054985
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%185890
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%186832
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%135929
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%493436
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%174083
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%190655
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%194661
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%179890
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%182589
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%180991
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%179903
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%194606
9Ogre archeBlade10%208356
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%180218
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%180950
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%174853
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%174508
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%173535
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%207866
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%172975
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%174748
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%193074
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%179839
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%190841
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%194527
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%192329
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112531%309046
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%77746
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%173123
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7981%180950
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%191207
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%192329
9Poison BulBlade7881%208356
9Poison BulPlate Boots7881%179839
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7841%179890
9Poison BulPlate Pants7821%174508
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7821%174748
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%180522
9Poison BulTower Shield7761%191908
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7601%174083
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%194661
9Poison BulPendant of Water7581%77704
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%172975
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7561%77943
9Poison BulLight Spear7561%180866
9Poison BulBrass Pants7511%194606
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%191437
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77499
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%173535
9Poison BulTiger Bow7491%190655
9Poison BulThunder Staff7471%179903
9Poison BulRing of Earth7451%192484
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7381%194527
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%191296
9Poison BulBrass Helm7361%207866
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%193074
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7341%77582
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7181%77557
9Poison BulBrass Armor7131%192562
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7131%174853
9Poison BulLight Saber7101%190841
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7091%180218
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%795345
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%641674
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%83575
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1166910
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%375026
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56134
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%56762
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1167347
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%332124
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%810326
9Poison BulRena +31250%928403
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3257896
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24691
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19710
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%185890
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4052131
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%186832
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%493436
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27743
9Poison BulImp690%3437766
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%135929
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23450
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24168
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11085
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11084
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24674
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1050885
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11155
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10957
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11014
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11118
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5915
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6580
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24552
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26574
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11211
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6416
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23420
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11399
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%431104
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%180950
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%174748
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65950
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%52272
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%64224
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51942
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64472
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%180866
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%173535
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%191296
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%179890
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77943
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%52108
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64470
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%77557
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%179903
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67771
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%173123
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%77582
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%52170
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%77746
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%174508
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%64080
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%191207
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%180218
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%180522
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%77704
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%190655
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%174853
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%191908
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%174083
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%77499
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%172975
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%179839
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%190841
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%795345
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%641674
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21680
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1166910
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1167347
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%375026
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%56762
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%56134
9Poison ShaRena +3790%928403
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%186832
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3257896
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24691
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%810326
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4052131
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%332124
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%185890
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19710
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%135929
9Poison ShaImp310%3437766
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10794
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24369
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26619
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%493436
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6444
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11085
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23420
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11096
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11427
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24275
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4400%1056999
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4330%1427232
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4080%1167927
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4050%1328837
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1025877
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3990%1026898
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3910%789949
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3910%787972
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%857004
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3840%1416040
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3810%1416545
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3810%1330786
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3730%1418356
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3730%788924
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3660%788813
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43660%405830
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3440%980491
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%795345
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%641674
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5970%2310724
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1166910
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6750%111276
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1020754
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1167347
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%794802
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4052131
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%111517
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection600%794540
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%794275
9Queen RainImp490%3437766
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%744995
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3257896
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots410%798179
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots400%1021810
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1281165
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%736681
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%332124
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%185890
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%810326
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1026580
9Queen RainRena +3330%928403
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1022547
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%135929
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%71429
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%87245
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%99446
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%752271
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51942
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%493436
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64470
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%308111
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64224
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281531
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64080
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52272
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283629
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65950
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77582
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%641542
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77746
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1167347
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1026893
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24744
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10794
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24369
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%181814
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67771
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10733
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%431104
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51942
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%180522
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%179903
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%77704
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%173123
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%77746
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%174853
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%283291
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%310060
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%64224
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65950
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%52170
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%77557
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%179839
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%174083
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77943
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%52272
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%174748
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311856
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%77582
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%174508
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67771
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%180218
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%77499
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%64080
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%281531
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64470
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%283629
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%180950
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%173535
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%179890
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%180866
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64472
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%172975
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%52108
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%283193
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%795345
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%641674
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21680
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1166910
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56134
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%56762
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1167347
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%375026
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%191296
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%191207
9Schriker2Light Saber831%190841
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%186832
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3257896
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%190655
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%191908
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%192484
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%332124
9Schriker2Imp410%3437766
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%185890
9Schriker2Rena +3390%928403
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24691
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%810326
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%493436
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%135929
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4052131
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19710
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24350
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24552
9Schriker2Gladius10%26748
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26482
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11085
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11155
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%431104
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7840%67771
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7710%77746
9ShadowPlate Gloves7560%179890
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%65950
9ShadowTower Shield7540%191908
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%192329
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%179903
9ShadowGreat Hammer7390%193074
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7380%174853
9ShadowPendant of Water7370%77704
9ShadowLight Saber7330%190841
9ShadowPlate Boots7270%179839
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7250%174083
9ShadowTiger Bow7240%190655
9ShadowSerpent Shield7230%174748
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77499
9ShadowBlade7140%208356
9ShadowSpirit Boots7140%191207
9ShadowSpirit Armor7120%173123
9ShadowPlate Pants7110%174508
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%173535
9ShadowPendant of Wind7070%180522
9ShadowSpirit Pants7060%180950
9ShadowLight Spear7050%180866
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%191437
9ShadowBerdysh7020%194661
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%191296
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6920%180218
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%207866
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%77943
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%192562
9ShadowRing of Earth6860%192484
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%77582
9ShadowRing of Wind6850%172975
9ShadowSerpent Spear6800%77557
9ShadowJewel of Bless6060%795345
9ShadowJewel of Soul4830%641674
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33830%83575
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56762
9ShadowDevils Key2380%1167347
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%375026
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1166910
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56134
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%332124
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%810326
9ShadowRena +31140%928403
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3257896
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19710
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%185890
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%186832
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%493436
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%135929
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4052131
9ShadowImp540%3437766
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27743
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24691
9ShadowKris30%10511
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6580
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24552
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11122
9ShadowElven Shield10%23450
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11934
9ShadowPad Armor10%11096
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11248
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1050885
9ShadowVine Pants10%11110
9ShadowPad Helm10%10541
9ShadowBone Boots10%6558
9ShadowMace10%9757
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11399
9ShadowBone Pants10%26574
9ShadowGladius10%26748
9ShadowFlail10%27079
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11262
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11118
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24369
9ShadowBuckler10%10733
9ShadowTomahawk10%24350
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11197
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24275
9ShadowHand Axe10%11781
9ShadowBone Helm10%24168
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24744
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117564%309046
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9242%30130
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9132%62238
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26290
9Skeleton AWind Armor9092%62324
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%182589
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42619
9Skeleton AFalcon8942%26930
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8922%62208
9Skeleton AWind Pants8912%41989
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8862%42531
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8852%62375
9Skeleton AElven Axe8822%30685
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8792%42195
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8762%42231
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8612%62210
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8542%30487
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29656
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8522%62402
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26090
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8492%795345
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8482%30469
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8462%42085
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8412%30650
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%41737
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30438
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8212%180991
9Skeleton ASpear8162%26432
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30499
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8102%181814
9Skeleton AScale Armor8082%30255
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6911%641674
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25311%17198
9Skeleton AKatana4641%6467
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6558
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4591%6416
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6894
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6580
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%26911
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24552
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24369
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27230
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26619
9Skeleton ATomahawk4361%24350
9Skeleton AScale Boots4351%27128
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26482
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4331%26601
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24674
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27079
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4261%23420
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24744
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26574
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6444
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24275
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24168
9Skeleton AElven Shield3971%23450
9Skeleton AHalberd3961%24689
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26748
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1167347
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3431%1166910
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23361%54527
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54211
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13081%375026
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%810326
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%332124
9Skeleton ARena +31650%928403
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27743
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%185890
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3257896
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8280
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%135929
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%493436
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3330
9Skeleton AImp750%3437766
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4052131
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25314
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1029
9Skeleton AApple50%76240
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11110
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11837
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10531
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11781
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12855
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11934
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19328
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10608
9Skeleton ARapier20%10952
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10466
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11034
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18626
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12980
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11627
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11877
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10742
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10541
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11122
9Skeleton AKris10%10511
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1889905
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1027317
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3110%1270819
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1008702
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1054337
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1026580
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3000%1326560
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1026706
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1514488
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1009653
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2910%1170777
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1092660
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1416040
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1022547
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1171687
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1308613
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1418356
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1390983
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1378611
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1376469
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1427232
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1416545
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1010418
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2680%1337192
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2670%1010490
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1495927
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1026060
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1391610
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1309380
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1021810
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2530%1377211
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1172648
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2310724
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1166910
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%672983
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1167347
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%673404
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%810326
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%928403
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3257896
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4052131
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3437766
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%87245
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%95437
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%71429
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%115165
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%99446
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%641674
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%795345
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%135929
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%78623
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%332124
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1054985
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%493436
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%935241
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%185890
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1110281
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051975%1056999
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946695%1071903
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945405%752271
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944765%789949
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944155%1072603
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942575%1072885
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942405%788813
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942225%788924
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941825%787972
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941145%980491
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940965%744995
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940845%736681
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940755%794802
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940715%1025877
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940485%794540
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939265%1110281
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937445%1020754
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936675%794275
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936505%1026898
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741854%872205
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223131%2310724
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1166910
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145381%108717
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%375026
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144961%108941
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4052131
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1167347
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3437766
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3257896
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%810326
IcarusAlquamosRena +373490%928403
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%186832
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%99446
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%81898
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%641674
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%795345
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%493436
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%332124
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%135929
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%185890
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%173123
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77499
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%174853
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%174508
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%190841
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77943
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77557
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52272
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%180866
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%174748
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64470
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%190655
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%179839
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51942
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%179890
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77746
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52108
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67771
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%191908
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%179903
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77582
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%180218
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65950
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64224
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%172975
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64080
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%180950
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52170
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%174083
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%173535
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64472
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%180522
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%191296
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77704
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%191207
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1633
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19710
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24691
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190984%1418356
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190484%1330786
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188644%857004
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188404%1308613
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188274%1416040
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188104%1026580
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187844%1378611
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187624%1281165
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187454%1377211
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187434%1167927
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187054%798179
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186894%1416545
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186754%1309380
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186584%1376469
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186484%1427232
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186264%1021810
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186184%980491
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186134%1337192
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186004%1326560
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185984%1270819
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185594%1328837
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184534%1022547
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173683%759705
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549911%2310724
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%672983
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733061%673404
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1166910
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1167347
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3257896
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3437766
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%99446
IcarusDrakanRena +316750%928403
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%810326
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%87245
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4052131
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%71429
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%115165
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%641674
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%795345
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%332124
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%135929
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%493436
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%185890
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311856
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1024226
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1050885
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%935241
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%937616
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281531
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308616
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1024726
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%308744
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%310060
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308408
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%935993
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1024835
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%641162
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%642243
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283291
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%307995
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64470
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%641542
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1022856
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%640811
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%308111
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64472
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64224
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64080
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%283193
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1054985
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283629
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1026893
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1633
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115547%1393674
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112856%1230444
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112246%1368435
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110876%2058413
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110856%2059406
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110716%2060151
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110056%1367289
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109686%2055684
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109646%2057962
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1889905
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127682%2393137
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26291%1009653
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26191%784625
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%793921
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26031%1092660
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1026706
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25701%740600
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1172648
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1005756
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25431%1006723
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25381%1027317
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25241%783456
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%740685
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1008702
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25121%1010490
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1171687
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24931%1054337
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1010418
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1026060
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24431%1170777
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516731%2310724
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4052131
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12531%3257896
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711471%673404
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1167347
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1166910
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%672983
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1514488
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1390983
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10251%1326560
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10121%1495927
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1391610
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1308613
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1309380
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3437766
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%928403
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%810326
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%98458
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%115165
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%120456
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%216289
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%795345
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%641674
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%95437
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%332124
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%78623
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%135929
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%185890
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%493436
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1020754
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%788813
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%794802
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1072603
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%794540
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1025877
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%980491
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%789949
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%744995
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%736681
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1071903
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1026898
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%752271
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%788924
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%794275
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%787972
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1072885
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1110281
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1056999
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1048015%1281165
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985804%744995
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985284%788924
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983214%1026898
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982234%1025877
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981614%736681
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%794275
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1330786
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980454%794540
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980384%980491
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980334%752271
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1056999
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979764%789949
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979444%1020754
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978374%857004
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978204%787972
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%798179
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977584%788813
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976914%794802
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975174%1328837
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807644%405830
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316911%1166910
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1167347
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243851%2310724
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%111517
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157481%375026
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%111276
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147171%3257896
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4052131
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%810326
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%928403
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%186832
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%71429
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%99446
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81898
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3437766
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%795345
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%641674
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%332124
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%493436
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%135929
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%185890
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77704
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65950
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52272
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%173123
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%174083
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%174853
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77499
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77557
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283291
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281531
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%172975
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77582
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%173535
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64080
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%283193
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77746
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52170
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64470
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64472
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%174508
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%180522
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283629
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%180218
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52108
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64224
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51942
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311856
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%179839
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%310060
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%180866
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67771
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%179890
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%180950
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%174748
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%179903
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77943
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%191908
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%192484
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%190655
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%191296
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1633
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%190841
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%191207
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24691
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19710
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1889905
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39783%1010490
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39193%793921
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39133%740685
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39103%1309380
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1308613
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38843%1027317
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1514488
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1008702
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1092660
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1391610
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1495927
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38663%1026706
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1010418
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38593%1326560
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38443%1026060
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38433%740600
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1390983
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%783456
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1006723
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38093%1270819
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%784625
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37913%1170777
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1172648
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37733%1005756
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37633%1171687
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37513%1054337
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1009653
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120032%2393137
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2310724
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3257896
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7941%1167347
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77911%672983
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1166910
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77361%673404
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%928403
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4052131
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3437766
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%87245
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%810326
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%95437
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%98458
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%115165
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%641674
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%795345
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%332124
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%493436
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%78623
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%135929
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%120456
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%185890
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1633
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9960%99
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1831705
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2059406
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1368435
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3206837
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1889905
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2060151
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1797347
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%740685
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%793921
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2055684
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2058413
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2525732
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1239074
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2057962
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1232980
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1230444
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4052131
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3437766
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1799369
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1047197
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%740600
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%120456
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%783456
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1393674
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%784625
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737953%1427232
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726393%1026580
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692843%1025877
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692533%857004
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691333%1026898
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691013%1416545
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690623%1021810
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690353%798179
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690253%789949
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor690153%1167927
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689923%788924
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689783%1056999
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689533%787972
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689513%788813
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689473%1330786
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689093%1281165
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689063%1416040
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688913%1022547
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688793%1418356
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687273%736681
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686553%980491
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685373%1328837
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684983%744995
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679903%405830
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203561%2310724
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133071%1167347
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131901%111517
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131681%111276
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1166910
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115781%1020754
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114721%794275
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114671%794540
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114341%794802
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113411%752271
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110921%3257896
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4052131
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3437766
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767980%810326
IcarusQueen RainRena +365200%928403
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30300%87245
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%71429
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24270%99446
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%641674
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%795345
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%332124
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%135929
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%185890
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%493436
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%641542
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%310060
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%642243
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52272
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77499
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64080
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77557
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%937616
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52170
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308408
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51942
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283291
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308616
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%935993
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%77746
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%935241
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%283193
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77582
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%308744
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%308111
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311856
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77704
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%641162
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65950
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77943
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64472
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%640811
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64224
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%307995
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283629
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281531
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67771
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64470
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52108
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24691
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1633
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%186832
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield66020%42531
11Chief SkelElven Axe65650%30685
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65420%42085
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65320%62375
11Chief SkelScale Helm65270%30438
11Chief SkelBattle Bow65130%30469
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword65080%42619
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64960%62238
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64930%42195
11Chief SkelScale Armor64880%30255
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64860%30650
11Chief SkelWind Helm64800%30499
11Chief SkelWind Pants64760%41989
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64700%62208
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64670%30487
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64660%62210
11Chief SkelWind Armor64650%62324
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64610%41737
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64410%30130
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots64110%42231
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves64050%62402
11Chief SkelWind Boots64010%29656
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148870%309046
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33800%194527
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33800%181814
11Chief SkelBlade33040%208356
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33030%207866
11Chief SkelBerdysh32960%194661
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32850%182589
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32690%194606
11Chief SkelScale Boots32230%27128
11Chief SkelBone Armor32190%27230
11Chief SkelSpear32160%26432
11Chief SkelFlail32090%27079
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31960%180991
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31680%26911
11Chief SkelFalcon31380%26930
11Chief SkelScale Pants31290%26090
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31200%26290
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214610%17198
11Chief SkelImp14410%3437766
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10620%4052131
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110200%375026
11Chief SkelDevils Key9820%1167347
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9630%3257896
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29590%54211
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29540%54527
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9130%1166910
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6710%8280
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%493436
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5000%27743
11Chief SkelRena +34730%928403
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74560%810326
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3330
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19710
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%795345
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1029
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1480%641674
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1170%332124
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%135929
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%185890
11Chief SkelApple170%76240
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11118
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12980
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10541
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12844
11Chief SkelMace130%9757
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10608
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10456
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11110
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11627
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18626
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19328
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11781
11Chief SkelBow110%11095
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11262
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10733
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10531
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%12855
11Chief SkelKris100%10511
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11084
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11108
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11085
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10466
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11122
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11034
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11837
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11934
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10957
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11877
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10742
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11096
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11211
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10794
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%939
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%930
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121340%42619
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119920%62402
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119330%42531
11Dark SkullWind Pants119110%41989
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118850%192562
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118700%42231
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118700%181814
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118640%191296
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118450%194606
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118430%193074
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118350%191207
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask118210%62238
11Dark SkullLight Saber118060%190841
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118050%42195
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117760%194527
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117440%192484
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117410%180991
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117360%62375
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117320%42085
11Dark SkullTower Shield117110%191908
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff117040%41737
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116930%192329
11Dark SkullBerdysh116640%194661
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander116210%62208
11Dark SkullTiger Bow116200%190655
11Dark SkullBlade116190%208356
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115850%182589
11Dark SkullWind Armor115810%62324
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115710%207866
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115340%191437
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow115270%62210
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192460%309046
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327370%83575
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218070%54211
11Dark SkullDevils Key17860%1167347
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217810%54527
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17760%1166910
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17710%8280
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117280%375026
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%493436
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3257896
11Dark SkullRena +39340%928403
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78830%810326
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7120%24691
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4052131
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%27743
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19710
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3310%641674
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%795345
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2540%332124
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%135929
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%185890
11Dark SkullImp430%3437766
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11108
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10957
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11110
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11197
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11014
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10531
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10794
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11837
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11085
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6580
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11122
11Dark SkullKris120%10511
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12855
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6444
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10541
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1050885
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11048
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18626
11Dark SkullKatana110%6467
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10742
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10466
11Dark SkullRapier100%10952
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11627
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11155
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12844
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11399
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10456
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6053
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11934
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6015
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12980
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6558
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10733
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11781
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11034
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19328
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10608
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11248
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11211
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11084
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11096
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11118
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11262
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5998
11Dark SkullBow50%11095
11Dark SkullMace50%9757
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11427
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11877
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6416
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1682
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5915
11Dark SkullApple20%76240
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64390%192562
11Giant OgreBlade64250%208356
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64180%173535
11Giant OgreLight Spear63910%180866
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63850%207866
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63750%191296
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63480%180522
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63350%193074
11Giant OgreBerdysh63340%194661
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63320%174083
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63300%194606
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63100%194527
11Giant OgreTower Shield63070%191908
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63000%173123
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62910%180950
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62900%182589
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62710%180218
11Giant OgreLight Saber62520%190841
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62490%191207
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62390%179839
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62350%179890
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62330%192484
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62300%191437
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62300%192329
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62190%172975
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62130%181814
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62090%179903
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62010%190655
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61880%180991
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146170%309046
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313620%83575
11Giant OgreImp11520%3437766
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10360%493436
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9460%27743
11Giant OgreDevils Key9320%1167347
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19050%375026
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8990%1166910
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28950%54527
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28790%54211
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5510%3257896
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5260%4052131
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24691
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74720%810326
11Giant OgreRena +34570%928403
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19710
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%641674
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%795345
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%332124
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%135929
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%185890
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24168
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6580
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11084
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6558
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6015
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18626
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10794
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24350
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11934
11Giant OgreKatana60%6467
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11399
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6894
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11248
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10742
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11034
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10541
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6416
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12855
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11197
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11096
11Giant OgreRapier50%10952
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11627
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24552
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10957
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11048
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11155
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11118
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19328
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10608
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11122
11Giant OgreBow40%11095
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10733
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11110
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11877
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24674
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1050885
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12844
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10531
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11781
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24689
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11837
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6053
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24275
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11108
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11014
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24744
11Giant OgreMace30%9757
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11262
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6444
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11211
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10466
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5915
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24369
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12980
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11427
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5998
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11085
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10456
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%939
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1682
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%930
11Giant OgreApple10%76240
11Giant OgreKris10%10511
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212930%431104
11Magic SkelLight Saber12060%190841
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12000%174853
11Magic SkelBerdysh11970%194661
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%174508
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11880%179839
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11810%52170
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11770%77582
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11750%174748
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11700%64472
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11690%192562
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11670%77704
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11610%52272
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11570%180950
11Magic SkelLight Spear11570%180866
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11550%67771
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11510%77499
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11500%172975
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11500%192329
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11490%174083
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11470%179903
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11450%64470
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11440%191207
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11420%179890
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11350%77746
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11350%65950
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11320%64080
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11300%51942
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11290%190655
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11290%180522
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11270%77943
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11260%192484
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11210%77557
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11180%64224
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11150%52108
11Magic SkelTower Shield11140%191908
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11130%182589
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11000%180218
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10980%173535
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10940%193074
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10920%191296
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10900%191437
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10600%173123
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43880%21680
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32410%56762
11Magic SkelDevils Key2360%1167347
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56134
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12260%375026
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19710
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1166910
11Magic SkelImp2000%3437766
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24691
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%186832
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3257896
11Magic SkelRena +31190%928403
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71180%810326
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%795345
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%493436
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4052131
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%332124
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%641674
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%135929
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%185890
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6558
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26619
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25314
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26930
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10957
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11427
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11014
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11084
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1050885
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5998
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24552
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6444
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23450
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30469
11Magic SkelSpear20%26432
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24674
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11399
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6053
11Magic SkelFlail10%27079
11Magic SkelKatana10%6467
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26574
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24275
11Magic SkelGladius10%26748
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11048
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24689
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30438
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11122
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6416
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11211
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30487
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6015
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26290
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11248
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6894
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24369
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39710%67771
11Red SkeletLight Saber36900%190841
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36570%174748
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36460%174508
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36420%77746
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36310%190655
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36260%173535
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36190%65950
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36110%174853
11Red SkeletPlate Boots35990%179839
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35880%174083
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35830%77704
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35810%179890
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35810%191437
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35640%77557
11Red SkeletTower Shield35640%191908
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35630%77582
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35620%180522
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35600%77943
11Red SkeletBerdysh35570%194661
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35430%192562
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35390%180218
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35340%207866
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35280%173123
11Red SkeletLight Spear35230%180866
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35160%192329
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35150%179903
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35110%193074
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35060%191207
11Red SkeletBlade35010%208356
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34930%172975
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34810%77499
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34700%180950
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34560%191296
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34330%192484
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232580%431104
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%83575
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%375026
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6290%1166910
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%493436
11Red SkeletDevils Key6230%1167347
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35960%56762
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35720%56134
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5420%3257896
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3820%19710
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4052131
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%810326
11Red SkeletRena +33240%928403
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27743
11Red SkeletImp2650%3437766
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2430%186832
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24691
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%641674
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%795345
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%332124
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%135929
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%185890
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27230
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11427
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11211
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11085
11Red SkeletBow40%11095
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11877
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11096
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10541
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11110
11Red SkeletMace40%9757
11Red SkeletKris40%10511
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10733
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10742
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11399
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11197
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11248
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11122
11Red SkeletKatana30%6467
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11108
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26601
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10957
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10608
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11781
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10466
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6894
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24552
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11048
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6015
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11934
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23420
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26574
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26911
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6444
11Red SkeletRapier20%10952
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23450
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24674
11Red SkeletFlail20%27079
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11084
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6416
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24369
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11118
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5998
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24275
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26482
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3330
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1050885
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5915
11Red SkeletGladius10%26748
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11262
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24689
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10794
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%939
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6580
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11837
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24744
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11627
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11034
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11155
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25314
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35000%67771
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33340%180950
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33030%173123
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33020%77943
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33010%174508
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33000%77582
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32740%51942
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32720%77557
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32660%77746
12Chief SkelLight Spear32520%180866
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32380%180218
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32330%65950
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32310%180522
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32220%77704
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32150%52108
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32150%179839
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32060%174748
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32010%179903
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32000%179890
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32000%173535
12Chief SkelPlate Armor31880%52170
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31780%52272
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31750%174083
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31540%77499
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31510%172975
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31430%174853
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229800%431104
12Chief SkelLight Saber21060%190841
12Chief SkelTower Shield21020%191908
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20910%191296
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20750%191207
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20610%192484
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19490%190655
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16740%193074
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16540%283629
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16430%310060
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16310%192562
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16270%192329
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16040%311856
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves15970%64080
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor15950%191437
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots15950%283193
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15870%64224
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15760%64470
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15570%283291
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15350%281531
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15340%64472
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36300%56134
12Chief SkelDevils Key6070%1167347
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5610%1166910
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15420%375026
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35290%56762
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34490%83575
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44340%21680
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4210%186832
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3990%3257896
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3200%24691
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +72990%810326
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2920%19710
12Chief SkelRena +32770%928403
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%493436
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2650%4052131
12Chief SkelImp2570%3437766
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%795345
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul950%641674
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%332124
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%135929
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%185890
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24689
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11427
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24369
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26930
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6580
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24168
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11014
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24552
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24350
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11084
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30487
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27230
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23420
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1050885
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27128
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26574
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5915
12Chief SkelSpear40%26432
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6558
12Chief SkelGladius30%26748
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10957
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30469
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11122
12Chief SkelRing of Poison30%6894
12Chief SkelKatana30%6467
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25314
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11197
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26601
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29656
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6444
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30255
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26090
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24275
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11048
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11085
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1029
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23450
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11108
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26482
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11096
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10742
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6053
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5998
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30499
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%11034
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26290
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26911
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24674
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26619
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30650
12Chief SkelKris10%10511
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10466
12Chief SkelMace10%9757
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10794
12Chief SkelBronze Pants10%6015
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6416
12Chief SkelFlail10%27079
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11262
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10733
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24744
12Chief SkelRapier10%10952
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11155
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11110
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11118
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30438
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89380%642243
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88970%641162
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88920%64470
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88850%307995
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88770%52108
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88580%283193
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88360%310060
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88230%77499
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88200%311856
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88120%52272
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88110%308111
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88030%283291
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88020%308616
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87830%174748
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87770%641542
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87670%77943
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87630%64472
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87530%308408
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87390%51942
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87360%77582
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87330%64224
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87330%77704
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87330%64080
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87300%283629
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87280%65950
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87230%308744
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87220%174853
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87130%281531
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87130%52170
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86650%77746
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86440%640811
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86270%174508
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86210%67771
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86100%77557
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276870%431104
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23970%24691
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422880%21680
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115380%375026
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14960%1166910
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314690%56134
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314280%56762
12Dark SkullDevils Key14240%1167347
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4052131
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3257896
12Dark SkullImp9240%3437766
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%810326
12Dark SkullRena +37450%928403
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%493436
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%186832
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%795345
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%641674
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%332124
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%135929
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%185890
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66730%1054985
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65520%1050885
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62410%1024226
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61380%1026893
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61190%1022856
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61000%1024835
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60080%1024726
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51120%64224
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50500%642243
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50150%310060
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50060%641162
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50020%937616
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49730%308111
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49700%64080
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49620%308408
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49430%308616
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49310%641542
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49200%64470
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49000%640811
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49000%935241
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48960%283629
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48950%311856
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48940%283291
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48890%307995
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48810%935993
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48790%64472
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48750%283193
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48580%308744
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48570%281531
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239800%431104
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512400%2310724
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8840%3257896
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47960%176182
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7680%1166910
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47630%176362
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7590%186832
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17190%375026
12Giant OgreDevils Key7140%1167347
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4052131
12Giant OgreImp5960%3437766
12Giant OgreRena +34060%928403
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73980%810326
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%795345
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%641674
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%332124
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81898
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%493436
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%135929
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%185890
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17660%1020754
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1024835
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1054985
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1110281
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17450%1072603
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1029905
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1071903
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17180%1026893
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17090%909517
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1024726
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16970%1022856
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16870%1072885
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16600%1024226
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1050885
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%642243
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%640811
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11680%937616
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%935993
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%641162
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%641542
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%935241
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%872205
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81898
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3257896
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2310724
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%375026
12Magic SkelImp1830%3437766
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%108717
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108941
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1166910
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1167347
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4052131
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%810326
12Magic SkelRena +3720%928403
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%186832
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%493436
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%641674
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%795345
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%332124
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%135929
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%185890
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%179839
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%182589
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%180866
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%193074
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%179903
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%174083
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%190841
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%180522
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%207866
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%191437
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%191908
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%191296
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%192562
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24691
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%192484
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%192329
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%180218
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%180991
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%194606
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%194661
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43180%1110281
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39770%311856
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39730%1024835
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39720%641162
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39470%1029905
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39280%308744
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39060%640811
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39010%310060
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38940%1024726
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38720%935241
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38640%935993
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38630%307995
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38620%1026893
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38580%937616
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38540%909517
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38420%1054985
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38410%642243
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38350%641542
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38240%1024226
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38220%308111
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38150%308616
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38130%308408
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37810%1022856
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37450%1050885
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222260%431104
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2310724
12Red SkeletImp5720%3437766
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%176182
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%176362
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1166910
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1167347
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%375026
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4110%3257896
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4052131
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%186832
12Red SkeletRena +32520%928403
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%810326
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81898
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%795345
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%641674
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%493436
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%332124
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%135929
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%185890
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22770%311856
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22640%64080
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22620%308744
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22590%308616
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22440%283291
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22230%640811
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22150%641542
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22060%307995
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22050%64472
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21990%64470
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21850%642243
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21670%283629
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21660%281531
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21540%308408
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21500%641162
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21480%283193
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21410%310060
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21400%308111
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21380%64224
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216970%431104
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13500%1050885
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1054985
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11740%1024226
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%937616
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1022856
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11580%1024835
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11520%1024726
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77704
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11060%935993
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11040%1026893
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%935241
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77746
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%52108
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10670%174853
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10610%174748
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10500%174508
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10420%67771
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10400%52170
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10390%77582
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65950
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77557
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77943
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10110%51942
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10050%52272
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9760%77499
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%375026
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3270%1166910
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1167347
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24691
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42670%21680
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2310724
13Chief SkelImp2390%3437766
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3257896
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%186832
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4052131
13Chief SkelRena +31740%928403
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%810326
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56762
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%56134
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%176182
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41390%176362
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%493436
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul670%641674
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%332124
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%795345
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81898
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%185890
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%135929
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62210
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26619
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25314
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%180991
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42085
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62402
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62324
13Chief SkelFlail20%27079
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27230
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42231
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30650
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30255
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42619
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%194527
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26090
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62208
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24369
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26601
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24168
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26482
13Chief SkelBlade10%208356
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23450
13Chief SkelSpear10%26432
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30438
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42531
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27128
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24350
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24744
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%41989
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24689
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57610%1110281
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52930%1024835
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52890%1050885
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52800%1054985
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52780%1024226
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52770%641162
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52700%1022856
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52440%1072885
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52300%1026893
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52240%909517
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52080%1072603
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52050%1029905
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51960%1071903
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51890%641542
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51830%642243
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51800%640811
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51530%937616
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51480%935241
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51400%935993
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51310%1024726
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325750%872205
13Dark SkullImp9770%3437766
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57530%2310724
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4052131
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3257896
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44940%176362
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14920%375026
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44870%176182
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4860%186832
13Dark SkullDevils Key4700%1167347
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4650%1166910
13Dark SkullRena +32720%928403
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72620%810326
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81898
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%795345
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul830%641674
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%332124
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%135929
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%493436
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%185890
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62210
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%41989
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%193074
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%194606
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%191296
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42231
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62324
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%191437
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42619
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%182589
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62238
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%192562
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%190655
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%194661
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%192484
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%190841
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%191908
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%194527
13Dark SkullBlade30%208356
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%207866
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62402
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62208
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%181814
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%192329
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%180991
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42195
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41737
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%191207
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27743
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62375
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42085
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29820%794802
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29390%909517
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29350%1020754
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29320%1024226
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29300%1029905
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29190%794540
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29180%1110281
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29140%1054985
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29100%1071903
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29050%1026893
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28850%1022856
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28830%1072885
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28570%794275
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28250%752271
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28150%1072603
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27980%1050885
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27890%1024726
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27800%1024835
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313300%872205
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%81898
13Giant OgreImp3850%3437766
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2310724
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1166910
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4052131
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1167347
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%108717
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12360%375026
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52340%108941
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2320%3257896
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%810326
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%493436
13Giant OgreRena +31230%928403
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%186832
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%795345
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%641674
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%332124
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%135929
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%185890
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%179890
13Giant OgreBlade40%208356
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%174748
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%179903
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%180950
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%191908
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%193074
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%179839
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%174083
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%194527
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%207866
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%192484
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%174508
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%182589
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%180866
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%181814
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%190841
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%172975
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%190655
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%192562
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%192329
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%174853
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%173535
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%194606
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1281165
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%788813
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%857004
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1056999
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%794275
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1020754
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%752271
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6380%736681
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6360%788924
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1025877
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%794802
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%789949
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%744995
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1328837
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1330786
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%794540
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%798179
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%980491
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1026898
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5790%787972
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%405830
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1072885
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1071903
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1072603
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3257896
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2310724
13Magic SkelImp900%3437766
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4052131
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%375026
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%111276
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%111517
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1167347
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1166910
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%810326
13Magic SkelRena +3390%928403
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%99446
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%71429
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%641674
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%795345
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%332124
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%135929
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%493436
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%174853
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77746
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%174748
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311856
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52170
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64470
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65950
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77943
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%308111
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%185890
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%173123
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308616
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%310060
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308408
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308744
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19570%794802
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19320%744995
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19200%1056999
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18810%787972
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18720%794275
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18590%752271
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18570%788924
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18430%1071903
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18420%1020754
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18400%1072603
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18290%1025877
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18260%1072885
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18190%788813
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18070%1026898
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18000%736681
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17760%789949
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17720%909517
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17680%1110281
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17440%794540
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38340%872205
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4052131
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52570%2310724
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3257896
13Red SkeletImp2210%3437766
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1166910
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%375026
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108941
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1167347
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%108717
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%99446
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%810326
13Red SkeletRena +3750%928403
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%186832
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%332124
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81898
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%795345
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul210%641674
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%185890
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%135929
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%493436
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%179890
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51942
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65950
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%174508
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%191207
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%180950
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%190841
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%174083
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%191437
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%180522
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%180866
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%172975
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%174853
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%180218
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%173123
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77943
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77746
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52170
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%179903
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52108
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%191296
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77557
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52272
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%193074
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%174748
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25650%1110281
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25560%1050885
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25540%909517
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25210%1029905
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24960%1026893
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24860%1024835
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24570%1024726
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24320%1022856
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24130%1054985
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24100%1024226
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20770%937616
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20250%640811
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20230%935993
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20060%642243
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20030%641542
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19990%935241
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19940%641162
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13340%1071903
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12880%1072603
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12870%1072885
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12810%1020754
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11650%308111
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11650%308744
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11640%308616
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11620%311856
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11270%308408
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11240%310060
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11230%307995
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27300%431104
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35880%872205
14Chief SkelImp4010%3437766
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53560%2310724
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3257896
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2720%1166910
14Chief SkelDevils Key2710%1167347
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12570%375026
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2560%81898
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4052131
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1470%186832
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%176182
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%176362
14Chief SkelRena +31290%928403
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%810326
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%108941
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%108717
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%795345
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%641674
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%493436
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%332124
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%135929
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%185890
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%180218
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%192329
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%179839
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%180991
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%179890
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%191296
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%173123
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%194606
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%191207
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%194661
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%191437
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%190841
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%180866
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%194527
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%193074
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%190655
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%207866
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%174083
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%192484
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%173535
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%180950
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%172975
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%179903
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%191908
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%182589
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst80860%1056999
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72420%787972
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72200%1071903
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield71890%1026898
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71490%789949
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71440%794802
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71380%744995
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71380%980491
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71360%1020754
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71170%1072885
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71070%794275
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71040%1072603
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70940%794540
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves70890%752271
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70560%788924
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70370%788813
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70210%736681
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants68920%1025877
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68380%1110281
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333840%872205
14Dark SkullImp10490%3437766
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510010%2310724
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9460%3257896
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4052131
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16780%375026
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1167347
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56510%108717
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56390%108941
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6340%1166910
14Dark SkullRena +33440%928403
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%810326
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%81898
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2230%186832
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%99446
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%641674
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%795345
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%332124
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%135929
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%493436
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%185890
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%172975
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52108
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%179890
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52272
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%191296
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%174853
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64080
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%180950
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%174508
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67771
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%180218
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%77704
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77499
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%179903
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%173123
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%191207
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64470
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65950
14Dark SkullPlate Boots70%179839
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77943
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77582
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%180866
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%191908
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%174083
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%173535
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64472
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51942
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77746
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64224
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77557
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%190841
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%180522
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%174748
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%190655
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52170
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24691
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34270%1281165
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32320%788924
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31930%1056999
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31680%736681
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31650%787972
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31520%1328837
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31480%1026898
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31420%1330786
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31330%789949
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31320%857004
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31290%744995
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31180%798179
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31090%788813
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31090%1020754
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31030%794802
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30670%1025877
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30560%794540
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30550%794275
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30270%752271
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30240%980491
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416600%405830
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10200%1072885
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10100%1071903
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10060%1072603
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2310724
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4052131
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3257896
14Giant OgreImp3660%3437766
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63270%111517
14Giant OgreDevils Key3150%1167347
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63090%111276
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13060%375026
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2790%1166910
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1690%71429
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%99446
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%810326
14Giant OgreRena +31510%928403
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%795345
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%641674
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%332124
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%135929
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%185890
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%307995
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%308744
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52272
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%174508
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77582
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%65950
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64470
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%493436
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%173123
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281531
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77499
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77746
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67771
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308616
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308408
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%174083
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64080
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77943
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%172975
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52170
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%52108
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%174853
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283629
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308111
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%173535
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77557
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%174748
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%186832
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283291
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51942
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77704
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64224
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%310060
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64472
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311856
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%283193
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6630%1418356
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1328837
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6490%1377211
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6470%798179
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6290%1378611
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6280%1026580
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6270%1026898
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6270%1025877
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6230%1427232
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6220%1416545
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6180%857004
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6060%1376469
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6050%1022547
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6040%1056999
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6030%1416040
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6010%1281165
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5840%1021810
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5820%980491
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5800%1330786
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5790%1337192
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5590%1167927
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53120%759705
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%788813
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%788924
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%744995
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%794540
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%789949
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%736681
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%794275
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%794802
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%787972
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%752271
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2310724
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3257896
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%111517
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1166910
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%111276
14Magic SkelImp640%3437766
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1167347
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4052131
14Magic SkelRena +3360%928403
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%115165
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%87245
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%810326
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%99446
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%641674
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%795345
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%71429
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%332124
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%135929
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%493436
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%185890
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18510%1026580
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18130%1056999
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1427232
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17900%788924
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17640%788813
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17640%798179
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17580%1328837
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17580%1022547
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17540%1025877
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17520%1021810
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17400%1416040
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17360%787972
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17310%1281165
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17270%1418356
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17260%1026898
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17190%1416545
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17150%789949
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17130%857004
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16870%1167927
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16820%980491
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16820%736681
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16720%1330786
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16670%744995
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410410%405830
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1020754
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2930%794540
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2870%794802
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%794275
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%752271
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52630%2310724
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4052131
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62010%111276
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%111517
14Red SkeletDevils Key1980%1167347
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3257896
14Red SkeletImp1880%3437766
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1490%1166910
14Red SkeletRena +31070%928403
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%810326
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%71429
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%87245
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%99446
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%641674
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%795345
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%332124
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%135929
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%185890
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77704
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%493436
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52272
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%642243
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65950
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%641542
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67771
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%310060
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%307995
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77943
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77557
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64470
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308408
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%935993
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308744
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%640811
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51942
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308616
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64224
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64080
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283291
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52170
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64472
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283629
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%935241
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281531
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77746
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%937616
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%283193
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29930%794275
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration29740%1110281
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star29690%1072603
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29090%1072885
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow28850%1020754
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28670%1071903
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves28480%794802
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves28440%752271
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28330%794540
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16130%1056999
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15590%1024226
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15450%1054985
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15290%1024726
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15210%1024835
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15140%1022856
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15070%1026893
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14930%1029905
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14700%1050885
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14500%909517
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14480%787972
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13800%744995
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13790%1026898
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13670%1025877
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13620%789949
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13390%788924
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13170%736681
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13150%980491
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313150%872205
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12810%788813
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4360%3257896
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54100%2310724
15Chief SkelImp3830%3437766
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3570%4052131
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3060%81898
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52710%108941
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12630%375026
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52620%108717
15Chief SkelDevils Key2580%1167347
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2420%1166910
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71320%810326
15Chief SkelRena +31300%928403
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit970%186832
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%795345
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul450%641674
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam430%99446
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning390%493436
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%332124
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos250%135929
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation150%185890
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%191207
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%180218
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%172975
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%179890
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%190841
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%181814
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%174748
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%180950
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%192329
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%180991
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%174083
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%179839
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%192562
15Chief SkelBlade30%208356
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64224
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%191296
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67771
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%173535
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77943
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64080
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%190655
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51942
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64470
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%173123
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%180522
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%182589
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%174508
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52108
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%194527
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%180866
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52170
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77582
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%191908
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24691
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%179903
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64472
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77704
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%192484
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52272
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%193074
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65950
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%77557
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77499
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138770%1281165
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132680%1328837
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132490%1167927
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131110%1330786
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62930%980491
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62480%1056999
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62450%744995
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62040%1025877
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61830%752271
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61810%794275
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61700%787972
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61690%788924
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61610%1026898
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61390%857004
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61210%794802
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61190%798179
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61180%794540
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves60980%736681
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60780%788813
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60550%789949
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438750%405830
15Dark SkullImp19500%3437766
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4052131
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15340%3257896
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510970%2310724
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1167347
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1166910
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67460%111517
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%375026
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67410%111276
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74280%810326
15Dark SkullRena +33750%928403
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3650%71429
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%99446
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%87245
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%795345
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%332124
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%641674
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%135929
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%493436
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%185890
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%174508
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%77943
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308408
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%174083
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%308744
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64224
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311856
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%310060
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283291
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77746
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308616
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51942
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%308111
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77557
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52108
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%283193
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77704
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52170
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281531
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52272
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%174748
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64470
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64080
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%172975
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%174853
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%641542
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%307995
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283629
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64472
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77582
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%173535
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67771
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77499
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%173123
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65950
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24691
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36510%980491
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36310%1021810
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36100%1328837
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35930%1167927
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35930%1416040
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35850%1026898
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35850%1416545
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35780%1026580
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35670%1022547
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35210%1025877
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35170%857004
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35150%1378611
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35080%1418356
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34950%1377211
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34810%1427232
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34760%798179
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34600%1056999
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34560%1330786
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34560%1376469
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34510%1337192
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34260%1270819
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34160%1281165
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519570%759705
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56240%2310724
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4052131
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5080%3257896
15Giant OgreImp4330%3437766
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%111517
15Giant OgreDevils Key3960%1167347
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63860%111276
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%672983
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1166910
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%673404
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%115165
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72050%810326
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%71429
15Giant OgreRena +31760%928403
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%87245
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%99446
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%641674
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%795345
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%332124
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%493436
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%135929
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%185890
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64080
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1054985
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281531
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308616
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1026893
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311856
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%283193
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1024835
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%307995
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1024226
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1022856
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1024726
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%640811
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310060
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283629
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%935993
15Giant OgreHelical Sword40%642243
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%641162
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308408
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1050885
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%641542
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%935241
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308111
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%308744
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64224
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%937616
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64472
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64470
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283291
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10140%1514488
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10100%1495927
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1092660
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9990%1172648
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1170777
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1171687
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5890%1418356
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1390983
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5630%1391610
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5570%1337192
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1022547
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5520%1378611
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1021810
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1416545
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1416040
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5370%1309380
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5350%1270819
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5340%1026580
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1376469
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5240%1308613
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5160%1326560
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1377211
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1427232
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1167927
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53920%759705
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4052131
15Magic SkelImp1280%3437766
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2310724
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3257896
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1281165
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1330786
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%798179
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%672983
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%673404
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1166910
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1167347
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1328837
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%857004
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%810326
15Magic SkelRena +3510%928403
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%99446
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%95437
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%71429
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%87245
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%641674
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%795345
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%115165
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%332124
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%493436
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%135929
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%78623
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1050885
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%935993
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1110281
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%308111
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1026893
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308616
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%185890
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1029905
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%283193
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%937616
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1024835
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%935241
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1022856
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1054985
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64470
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308744
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20170%1330786
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20030%1377211
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20000%1376469
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19780%1337192
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19750%1281165
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19700%1026580
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19490%1022547
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19490%1309380
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19460%1308613
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19430%1167927
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19200%1390983
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19170%1326560
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19150%1418356
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19110%1021810
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19100%1328837
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19090%1427232
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19050%1270819
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19000%1378611
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18960%1416040
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18910%857004
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18890%1416545
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18870%798179
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18790%1391610
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511760%759705
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1056999
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4680%980491
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1026898
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4490%1025877
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53890%2310724
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3257896
15Red SkeletImp2700%3437766
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1166910
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%673404
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%672983
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1167347
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4052131
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%99446
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%87245
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%810326
15Red SkeletRena +31110%928403
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%115165
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%71429
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%641674
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%332124
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%795345
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%135929
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%493436
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%185890
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%308111
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%935993
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%307995
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1026893
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1054985
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308408
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%937616
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%310060
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%935241
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%283193
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%641542
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311856
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281531
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283291
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1024226
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%640811
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1029905
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1024726
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1024835
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308616
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308744
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1022856
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1050885
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283629
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%641162
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%642243
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst108510%1056999
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection105600%794540
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves104740%736681
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104120%794802
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104040%788924
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves103690%980491
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter103660%788813
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots103510%787972
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow103370%789949
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103170%794275
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants102740%1025877
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab102570%744995
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield102540%1026898
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves101630%752271
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots101480%798179
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves101340%857004
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow80620%1020754
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask58730%1072885
16Chief SkelElemental Shield57740%1071903
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57310%1072603
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50020%1026580
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots46750%1021810
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46290%1167927
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46030%1281165
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45510%1330786
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45370%1022547
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44290%1328837
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328890%872205
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427210%405830
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516210%2310724
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14060%3257896
16Chief SkelImp12890%3437766
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611120%111276
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610740%111517
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10730%1166910
16Chief SkelDevils Key10440%1167347
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4052131
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55810%108717
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55780%108941
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5690%99446
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75580%810326
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15550%375026
16Chief SkelRena +35360%928403
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3310%87245
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2860%81898
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2200%641674
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2120%186832
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1820%795345
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%493436
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1700%332124
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%71429
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%135929
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%185890
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52108
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%51942
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64224
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64080
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%174508
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%174853
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%642243
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77704
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65950
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%308744
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%174748
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%307995
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77582
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77557
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%67771
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52170
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77499
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%194661
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%174083
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308616
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%173535
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77943
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77746
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%190655
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%182589
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64470
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52272
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%192562
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64472
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%179903
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%180866
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%173123
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%190841
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%283193
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%191207
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%172975
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%191437
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%193074
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%641542
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%179839
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%179890
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%640811
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311856
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283291
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%641162
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%308408
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%180522
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24691
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281531
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283629
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%180218
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%192329
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%191908
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%180950
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%192484
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%308111
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%191296
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter304820%1418356
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow304540%1026580
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask304130%1326560
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm303820%1270819
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants303570%1309380
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots303320%1337192
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm303310%1416545
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots302990%798179
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm302820%1022547
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves302390%1308613
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants301930%1376469
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves301830%857004
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves301680%980491
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots301230%1330786
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves301050%1377211
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor300770%1167927
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots300630%1021810
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow300540%1378611
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor300190%1328837
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction300050%1416040
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage299820%1427232
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow299670%1281165
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5165370%759705
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +549720%2310724
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41440%3257896
16Dark SkullImp33520%3437766
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733330%672983
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732370%673404
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32330%1166910
16Dark SkullDevils Key31800%1167347
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31460%99446
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4052131
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20310%87245
16Dark SkullRena +316360%928403
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715910%810326
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%71429
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%115165
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%641674
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5620%795345
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4910%332124
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2880%135929
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%185890
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%493436
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64224
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%935241
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%283291
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%283193
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%641162
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311856
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1050885
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310060
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%642243
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%308616
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64470
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1054985
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%641542
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%640811
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1024835
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281531
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%307995
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1024726
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1022856
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%308744
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1024226
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64080
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%283629
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64472
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%308111
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%935993
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%937616
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe370%308408
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1026893
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%186832
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81898
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves202321%1514488
16Giant OgreElemental Mace200261%1170777
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction199771%1172648
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves199151%1092660
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants198681%1495927
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor195551%1171687
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots109940%1337192
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction109820%1416040
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm109810%1416545
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask109680%1326560
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109350%1427232
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109310%1309380
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109040%1418356
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow108610%1378611
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108460%1026580
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108350%1376469
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108160%1391610
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108130%1270819
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108000%1377211
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm107980%1022547
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107040%1021810
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves106480%1308613
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106360%1167927
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106260%1390983
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +581890%759705
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27310%4052131
16Giant OgreImp24960%3437766
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523840%2310724
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21910%3257896
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18330%1281165
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18140%857004
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18000%1328837
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17990%798179
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17690%1330786
16Giant OgreDevils Key16370%1167347
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716290%673404
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16140%1166910
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715060%672983
16Giant OgreRena +39580%928403
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78260%810326
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8030%71429
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7410%99446
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6990%95437
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5130%87245
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4290%115165
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3320%795345
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3090%641674
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2340%332124
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1650%135929
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%493436
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%78623
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%185890
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1110281
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1024726
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1026893
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%937616
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%935241
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308408
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1029905
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1024835
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308616
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%909517
16Giant OgreSilver Bow260%641162
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%935993
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%308111
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1054985
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1022856
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1050885
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%307995
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1024226
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor190%640811
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%641542
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%308744
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%642243
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283629
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283291
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281531
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%283193
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65950
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310060
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64470
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311856
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%186832
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81898
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26280%1393674
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25100%1495927
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25040%740600
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24810%1092660
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24790%1170777
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24590%1009653
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24520%740685
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24510%1026706
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24480%1010418
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24470%1368435
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24460%1367289
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24360%1010490
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24290%1054337
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24260%783456
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24250%1008702
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24120%1172648
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24120%1027317
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23790%784625
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23690%1514488
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23660%1006723
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23580%793921
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23540%1230444
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23520%1005756
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23360%1026060
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23280%1171687
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615570%1889905
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8140%1308613
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1326560
16Magic SkelSpirit +18060%2393137
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7950%1309380
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7950%1390983
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7890%1270819
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7780%1391610
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55070%2310724
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4440%3257896
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1166910
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%673404
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73020%672983
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1167347
16Magic SkelRena +32090%928403
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%810326
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%115165
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1530%4052131
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%95437
16Magic SkelImp1160%3437766
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%120456
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%795345
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%98458
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%641674
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%332124
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%493436
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%135929
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%78623
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%185890
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1025877
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1026898
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%794540
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%744995
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%788813
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1071903
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1110281
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1020754
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%909517
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%788924
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1072603
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%794275
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%794802
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%789949
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%736681
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%787972
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1056999
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1072885
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%752271
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99446
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77350%1054337
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75700%1009653
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75540%1390983
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75290%1026706
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75120%1005756
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75090%793921
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74950%1010490
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74810%1377211
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74770%1326560
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74450%1309380
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74300%1008702
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74170%1172648
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74010%1010418
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73920%1391610
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73840%1092660
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73770%1514488
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73720%1026060
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73690%1308613
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73630%1027317
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73580%1378611
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73570%1495927
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73560%1337192
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72810%1270819
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72700%1170777
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72520%1376469
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72350%1006723
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72280%1171687
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651190%1889905
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515350%2310724
16Red SkeletImp13790%3437766
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710380%672983
16Red SkeletDevils Key9730%1167347
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79720%673404
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9610%1166910
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4052131
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3257896
16Red SkeletRena +36200%928403
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74800%810326
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4700%98458
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4560%71429
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3180%95437
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%641674
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115165
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%795345
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%332124
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%135929
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%87245
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%78623
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%493436
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%185890
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1024726
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1071903
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%909517
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1020754
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1072603
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1054985
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1029905
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%640811
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1072885
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%641162
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1026893
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1024226
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1022856
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%641542
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%642243
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1024835
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1050885
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%935241
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%935993
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1110281
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%937616
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81898
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter679883%1418356
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow679813%1026580
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm679263%1270819
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots678793%1021810
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction677753%1416040
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor677753%1167927
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots677643%798179
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage676713%1427232
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots676373%1330786
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor675733%1328837
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm675573%1022547
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm675293%1416545
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow675243%1281165
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots674883%1337192
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow674413%1378611
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves673803%857004
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves673693%1377211
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants672393%1376469
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst446242%1056999
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants445462%1025877
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves443602%980491
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield442752%1026898
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5389492%759705
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves314231%1391610
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask311891%1326560
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots311401%1390983
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves311151%1308613
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants310131%1309380
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5114930%2310724
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria95270%3257896
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4052131
17Chief SkelImp82080%3437766
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +776170%673404
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +774880%672983
17Chief SkelDevils Key74720%1167347
17Chief SkelDevils Eye73990%1166910
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally43750%115165
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40250%87245
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640060%111276
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +639690%111517
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39190%99446
17Chief SkelRena +339010%928403
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +738920%810326
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier33250%71429
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13510%641674
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13050%795345
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11110%332124
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8220%493436
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7160%135929
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4300%185890
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1300%1022856
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1200%281531
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1070%641542
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1070%307995
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1040%937616
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1030%1024226
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1020%1024835
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1020%308408
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%311856
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1000%308616
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude980%1050885
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%935241
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash960%1054985
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%935993
17Chief SkelSilver Bow920%641162
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves920%283629
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff910%1024726
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%283291
17Chief SkelHelical Sword880%642243
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter870%308744
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants860%308111
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%283193
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm810%310060
17Chief SkelDragon Shield770%1026893
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%640811
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64080
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1029905
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm400%64224
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants390%64472
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability380%64470
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%186832
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81898
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1633
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2376854%1171687
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2370214%1092660
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2369734%1495927
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2364684%1514488
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2363564%1170777
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2359624%1172648
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1299102%1376469
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1296982%1378611
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1295152%1022547
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1294612%1418356
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1291582%1377211
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1291242%1337192
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1290402%1021810
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1290252%1270819
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1290232%1391610
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1289682%1308613
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1289202%1416040
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1289052%1309380
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1288832%1326560
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1287992%1026580
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1287652%1416545
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1287392%1427232
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1286472%1390983
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1281872%1167927
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5979142%759705
17Dark SkullImp311341%3437766
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel302110%4052131
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5295820%2310724
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria231110%3257896
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves217220%857004
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots215610%798179
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor214680%1328837
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots214640%1330786
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow214250%1281165
17Dark SkullDevils Eye195170%1166910
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7193140%673404
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7192300%672983
17Dark SkullDevils Key191000%1167347
17Dark SkullRena +3122090%928403
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +799370%810326
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam91580%99446
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier88810%71429
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82960%95437
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall66130%87245
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53120%115165
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37220%641674
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37160%795345
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28350%332124
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18410%135929
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15540%493436
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14040%78623
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11750%185890
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3570%1110281
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3540%1029905
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3400%909517
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3390%308111
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1026893
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3290%308744
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1054985
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3210%307995
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3190%937616
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3190%641542
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3160%642243
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3090%1024726
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3070%935993
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1022856
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3000%640811
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2980%308616
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2980%641162
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2970%935241
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%308408
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2940%1024226
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2710%1024835
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2690%1050885
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65950
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%283629
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots600%283193
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281531
17Dark SkullGiant Sword580%283291
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64470
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311856
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310060
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%186832
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81898
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1633
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark684922%1054337
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants642032%1376469
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm641252%1005756
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots640902%1006723
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves640722%1391610
17Giant OgreDragon Spear640552%1027317
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction640432%1172648
17Giant OgreElemental Mace640302%1170777
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm639882%1270819
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor639612%1010490
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots639392%1390983
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm639122%1416545
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves638532%1377211
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm638452%1008702
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow638432%1378611
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants638432%1495927
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter638312%1418356
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves637892%1092660
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots637562%1337192
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction637362%1416040
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage637212%1427232
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves636962%1514488
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves636842%1308613
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow636652%1009653
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask636242%1326560
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor636222%1010418
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants635792%1026706
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor635692%1171687
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants635622%1309380
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots635322%1026060
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6482892%1889905
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5145840%2310724
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +795530%672983
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +794880%673404
17Giant OgreDevils Key94110%1167347
17Giant OgreDevils Eye93540%1166910
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4052131
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61260%3257896
17Giant OgreRena +358630%928403
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747690%810326
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47400%115165
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43190%87245
17Giant OgreImp38990%3437766
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29210%95437
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18770%795345
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18170%641674
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13930%98458
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13830%332124
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12990%71429
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9490%135929
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7040%78623
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5040%185890
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%493436
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2460%1020754
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2370%1024835
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2260%937616
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2260%1072885
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2250%1022856
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2250%1050885
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2170%935993
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2170%909517
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2160%1029905
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2150%1110281
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1026893
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%935241
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1071903
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1024726
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2060%1072603
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1970%1024226
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1054985
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%186832
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81898
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream237173%1239074
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants224072%1026706
17Magic SkelDragon Spear223542%1027317
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves223292%1232980
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor223262%740685
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots223212%784625
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff222882%2057962
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon222682%1393674
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor222352%2059406
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves222322%793921
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm222132%1008702
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow222062%1009653
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor221992%1010418
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots221992%783456
17Magic SkelRune Blade221882%2055684
17Magic SkelLord Scepter221652%1368435
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm221512%1005756
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots221472%1026060
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark221352%1054337
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow221272%2058413
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots220902%1006723
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor220892%1010490
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants220482%740600
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants220422%1230444
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants220382%2060151
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots218722%1367289
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6161542%1889905
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction90271%1172648
17Magic SkelElemental Mace89771%1170777
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves88781%1514488
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves88551%1092660
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor88541%1171687
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants87471%1495927
17Magic SkelSpirit +180691%2393137
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547611%2310724
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%4052131
17Magic SkelSpirit +040000%1047197
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38410%3257896
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732050%672983
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730910%673404
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30800%1166910
17Magic SkelDevils Key30670%1167347
17Magic SkelImp27760%3437766
17Magic SkelRena +320720%928403
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17950%120456
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716450%810326
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13820%216289
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9440%95437
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9180%98458
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6490%795345
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5880%641674
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4820%332124
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2850%135929
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2380%78623
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%185890
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%493436
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%788813
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%794275
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1056999
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1072603
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%794802
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield580%1026898
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%736681
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%788924
17Magic SkelElemental Shield560%1071903
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%787972
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%789949
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1025877
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1020754
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%744995
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%980491
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%752271
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%794540
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask440%1072885
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%857004
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%798179
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%71429
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81898
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99446
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon496012%1393674
17Red SkeletDragon Spear471462%1027317
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm469132%1005756
17Red SkeletLord Scepter468912%1368435
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor468652%1010418
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots468122%1006723
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm467822%1008702
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots467772%784625
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants467772%1026706
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves467772%1092660
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants466692%740600
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves466442%1514488
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants465452%1495927
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor465352%740685
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction465132%1172648
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots464802%1390983
17Red SkeletElemental Mace464752%1170777
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor464702%1010490
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves464642%1391610
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots464222%1367289
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor463792%1171687
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark463782%1054337
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots463722%783456
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots463622%1026060
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves463282%793921
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow462862%1009653
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6323182%1889905
17Red SkeletSpirit +1156591%2393137
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +597380%2310724
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria81880%3257896
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78500%1378611
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants78460%1376469
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78210%1309380
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves77950%1377211
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves77800%1308613
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm77630%1270819
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77140%1326560
17Red SkeletImp68500%3437766
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63120%1166910
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762570%672983
17Red SkeletDevils Key62220%1167347
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761590%673404
17Red SkeletRena +340730%928403
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%4052131
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732130%810326
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28290%87245
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24760%120456
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18350%115165
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13310%95437
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12380%795345
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12200%98458
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11860%641674
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9350%332124
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6770%135929
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4570%78623
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3700%185890
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%493436
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1633
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1633
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10466
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6015
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11108
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9757
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11399
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10531
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6894
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11122
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1050885
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11211
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6580
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6444
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6467
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10957
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11085
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10742
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10794
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5998
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11048
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11096
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6558
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11837
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11014
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11262
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11248
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11084
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11095
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10733
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11155
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11034
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11781
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6416
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10456
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10541
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11118
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10952
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12855
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11427
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11877
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6053
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11197
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10608
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10511
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5915
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12980
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18626
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5406
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12844
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11627
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11110
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19328
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5376
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11934
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1166910
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4248
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%375026
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%939
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1167347
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1682
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%135929
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%641674
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%810326
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%493436
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%928403
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%332124
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23420
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24674
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10957
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6416
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24552
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6467
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11096
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24369
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26601
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1050885
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5998
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24350
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26574
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26748
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11211
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6053
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24689
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23450
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11108
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5915
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11118
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26482
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11248
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25314
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11399
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24744
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6015
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6444
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11014
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11197
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11048
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6894
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24275
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11085
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11427
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6580
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6558
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26619
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11155
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3096
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11084
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%375026
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1166910
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5406
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24168
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1167347
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%810326
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%939
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%641674
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%928403
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5376
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%930
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%135929
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27079
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6444
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24369
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24689
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5998
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11108
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6558
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11399
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27230
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24552
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26911
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26432
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6894
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1050885
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24674
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26601
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23420
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24350
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27128
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11155
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6467
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11085
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24275
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25314
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11096
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11197
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5406
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11014
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11118
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26930
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11248
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26482
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24168
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5915
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11084
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6053
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26619
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11034
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11048
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10957
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26748
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11427
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1166910
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10466
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11122
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23450
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%375026
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10511
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11095
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6416
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%6015
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10952
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1167347
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10733
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11262
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11211
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3096
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6580
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24744
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10531
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%810326
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26574
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9757
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10794
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10742
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11110
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%928403
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1029
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3330
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%930
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62402
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26911
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26290
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%309046
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27079
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30469
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42619
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30685
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41737
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30499
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42085
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27128
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62238
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62210
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29656
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62208
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27230
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30650
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42195
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30438
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62324
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30130
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30255
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%41989
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26432
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26930
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26090
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62375
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42531
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30487
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42231
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%375026
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17198
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54527
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1167347
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1166910
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%493436
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%810326
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54211
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3257896
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3437766
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%928403
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27743
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8280
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1029
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3330
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%641674
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%185890
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%332124
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%135929
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64080
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%179890
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%180218
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64470
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77499
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%179839
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%283193
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1167347
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%173123
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77746
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65950
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%180866
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%192562
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%309046
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26748
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23420
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27230
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30650
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26619
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6894
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24674
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30685
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27128
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30255
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24689
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26432
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24350
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26911
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26482
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30499
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24369
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30487
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24552
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25314
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26574
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29656
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24744
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27079
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24168
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24275
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26930
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30469
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26090
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23450
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26601
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30438
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26290
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3096
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5998
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11155
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6467
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6558
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11048
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11197
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6015
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11096
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6444
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1050885
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11399
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6416
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11427
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11211
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1166910
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11248
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5915
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1167347
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11085
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11118
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6580
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%375026
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11108
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5406
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6053
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10957
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5376
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11014
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11084
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%928403
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%810326
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3330
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%641674
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1682
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%493436
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1029
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%135929
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%332124
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%795345
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4052131
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3257896
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8280
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6053
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11014
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24744
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24674
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10952
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11108
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24552
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11248
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24369
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11084
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11110
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10957
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6894
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10794
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11197
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11096
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11934
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6444
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11399
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11122
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11085
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11262
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11118
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11877
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10511
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24168
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24689
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11211
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1050885
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12855
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24350
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11155
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10608
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11427
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6580
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10733
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4248
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6015
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18626
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10456
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11627
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11034
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10466
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5915
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1166910
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11095
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24275
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5406
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11048
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6558
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6467
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6416
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10541
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12980
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5998
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12844
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19328
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10742
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%810326
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11781
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1167347
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%928403
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%375026
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%930
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11837
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9757
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5376
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1029
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3257896
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10531
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%939
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%309046
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62208
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%193074
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%207866
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%181814
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%194661
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62210
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62238
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%208356
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%192329
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%194527
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42231
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%41989
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42085
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%191908
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%192484
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%191296
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42195
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42531
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42619
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62324
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%190655
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%182589
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%194606
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%191437
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%180991
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30130
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41737
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62375
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%191207
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%190841
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62402
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%192562
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30255
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30469
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30499
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%83575
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30685
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30438
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29656
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30487
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30650
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26930
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26290
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27230
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1166910
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26911
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27079
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26090
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26432
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54527
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1167347
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27128
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54211
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%375026
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4052131
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%810326
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%928403
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3437766
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24691
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8280
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3257896
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19710
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%493436
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%795345
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%135929
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27743
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%332124
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%641674
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%185890
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11427
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11084
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%309046
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30469
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30255
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26090
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62402
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42531
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62208
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62324
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30650
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26290
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30685
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42231
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27128
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30487
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26930
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62210
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30130
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41737
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30499
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42085
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23420
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%41989
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29656
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30438
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62375
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23450
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26911
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26432
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62238
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27079
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42619
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27230
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42195
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1167347
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%375026
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1166910
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17198
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6416
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11197
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5406
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24275
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5376
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26601
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24369
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6444
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24552
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6053
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54211
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54527
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11048
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6015
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5915
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24674
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5998
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26574
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25314
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24689
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6558
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6467
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6894
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6580
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26748
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11155
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24350
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24168
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3257896
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24744
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26619
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26482
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%928403
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27743
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1029
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%810326
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3437766
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3330
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%332124
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8280
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%493436
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4052131
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%641674
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%309046
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42619
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62208
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%180991
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%207866
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42195
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30130
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30487
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%182589
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%194606
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30438
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%62210
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%41989
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62324
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41737
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29656
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42231
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42531
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30499
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30255
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30685
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62375
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%194661
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30650
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62402
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%208356
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30469
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%181814
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62238
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42085
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%194527
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17198
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3437766
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1167347
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54211
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%375026
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1166910
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54527
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%928403
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%810326
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27743
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%493436
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8280
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3257896
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3330
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19710
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%795345
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%332124
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%641674
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%185890
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%135929
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9757
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10456
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11627
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11781
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11837
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10466
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11085
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10531
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11934
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%309046
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%208356
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%41989
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%191908
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62208
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42531
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42231
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%192329
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%191437
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%191296
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%207866
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62402
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%190841
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%62210
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%191207
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%182589
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42619
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%192562
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%194606
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62238
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%180991
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%194661
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%194527
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30130
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%193074
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%62375
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42085
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%192484
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%181814
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42195
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%190655
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62324
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41737
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30438
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29656
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30650
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30487
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30499
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%83575
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30685
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30255
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26911
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26432
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30469
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54527
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26290
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26090
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%375026
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27230
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1166910
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%27079
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54211
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27128
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1167347
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26930
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24691
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3437766
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%928403
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27743
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3257896
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%493436
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8280
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4052131
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%795345
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%810326
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%641674
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11211
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%185890
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19710
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%332124
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%431104
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%191207
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77704
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%179839
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%179903
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%180866
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%174853
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77557
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%191908
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67771
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%190655
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%192562
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%173123
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%190841
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77746
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77943
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%174748
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%174083
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%180218
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77582
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%192484
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%191437
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52272
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%179890
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%193074
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%174508
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%194661
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52108
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%180950
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%191296
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65950
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%192329
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77499
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%180522
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%173535
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52170
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%172975
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51942
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%83575
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3257896
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56134
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56762
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%375026
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1167347
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1166910
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%928403
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27743
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%810326
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%186832
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19710
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%493436
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%795345
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%332124
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%641674
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4052131
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3437766
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24691
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%135929
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%185890
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1633
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%431104
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%642243
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1024726
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311856
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%935241
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308616
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1024226
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1024835
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283291
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1054985
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1029905
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1110281
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%308744
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64470
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1050885
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%176182
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%641542
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%309046
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%179839
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%180866
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%191908
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%180950
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%179890
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%180991
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%182589
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%172975
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%192484
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%181814
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%194661
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%194606
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%180218
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%190841
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%208356
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%192329
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%173535
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%179903
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%191437
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%194527
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%192562
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%191207
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%207866
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%191296
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%190655
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%180522
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%173123
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%174083
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%193074
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%83575
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1166910
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54527
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%375026
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1167347
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54211
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27743
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%928403
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%810326
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3437766
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19710
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3257896
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24691
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%641674
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%493436
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%332124
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%795345
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4052131
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%135929
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6558
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11084
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11108
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6015
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%185890
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24275
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11096
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11248
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%309046
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%181814
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26930
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62375
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26090
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42619
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30469
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42085
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41737
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62210
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%62238
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30130
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%41989
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29656
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62208
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42195
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62324
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%182589
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62402
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30438
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30685
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30487
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30499
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42531
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26290
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26432
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42231
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30255
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30650
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23420
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17198
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%180991
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24369
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6894
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24350
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27128
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6580
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6558
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24689
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6444
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26601
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26574
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26911
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24674
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6467
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24275
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1167347
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27079
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27230
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25314
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6416
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24168
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23450
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1166910
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24744
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24552
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26482
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%375026
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26748
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54211
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26619
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54527
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%928403
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3330
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%810326
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8280
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3437766
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3257896
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27743
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%332124
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%493436
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%641674
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1029
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%431104
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67771
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%174853
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%180866
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77582
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%180522
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311856
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%173535
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%172975
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77557
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%52108
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77746
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64472
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51942
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%174083
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%173123
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%283193
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77943
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64470
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%180218
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%281531
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%179903
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64224
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%310060
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%179839
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%64080
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%174508
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283629
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77704
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%180950
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77499
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52272
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%174748
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52170
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%179890
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%283291
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65950
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21680
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3257896
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1166910
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%186832
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%190655
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%190841
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%191296
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%191207
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56134
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56762
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1167347
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%928403
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4052131
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%375026
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%192484
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3437766
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%191908
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%810326
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24691
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%795345
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19710
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%641674
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%493436
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%135929
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%185890
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11197
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11014
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%309046
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%194606
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%207866
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%180522
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%173123
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77557
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%173535
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%194661
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%191207
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%190655
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%193074
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%174508
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%191437
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%174748
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%191296
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%179839
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%180950
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%83575
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%194527
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%191908
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%192562
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%192484
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%180866
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77704
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%190841
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%179890
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%180218
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77746
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%192329
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1166910
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%172975
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77582
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77499
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%179903
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%208356
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%174083
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%375026
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%174853
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77943
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3257896
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4052131
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19710
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56762
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1167347
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3437766
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%928403
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%186832
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%431104
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64080
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%173123
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%190655
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%180522
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%180950
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64472
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%191296
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%191908
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77557
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52108
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77746
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52272
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65950
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%174083
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%174748
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%179890
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77499
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%190841
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52170
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%172975
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64224
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%179903
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67771
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77704
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51942
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77943
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%180866
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%174508
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%180218
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64470
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%191207
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%173535
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%174853
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%179839
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77582
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21680
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56134
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1167347
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56762
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3257896
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1166910
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%375026
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19710
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%810326
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%928403
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%186832
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24691
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%332124
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%135929
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%641674
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11085
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%185890
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11211
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%431104
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%172975
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77557
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77943
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%310060
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%180218
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311856
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64470
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283629
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77746
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77704
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%174083
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64080
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%179890
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%179903
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%173535
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77499
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%173123
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281531
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65950
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77582
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%180866
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52272
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%179839
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52170
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64224
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%174508
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%180950
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%174853
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64472
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283291
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51942
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%180522
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%174748
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%52108
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%283193
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67771
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21680
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1166910
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3437766
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%190655
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56134
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1167347
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%375026
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56762
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%191207
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%191296
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%190841
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%191908
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%192484
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%186832
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%928403
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24691
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%810326
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%493436
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19710
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%795345
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%641674
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%332124
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3257896
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%185890
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%135929
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23420
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24369
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23450
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30255
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24275
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27128
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24350
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26574
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27079
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26930
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26290
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26090
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30685
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26619
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11014
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11085
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6580
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26911
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11084
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11427
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6053
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6467
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6444
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26601
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6894
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30487
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11096
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30438
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5915
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1050885
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30469
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29656
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24552
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6558
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26482
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24674
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25314
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27230
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30650
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10957
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26432
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%937616
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%308111
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%640811
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%310060
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311856
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%431104
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283629
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%283193
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1029905
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%307995
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283291
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1054985
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1050885
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1024726
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%935241
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1026893
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%641162
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281531
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%642243
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%935993
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308616
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%909517
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308408
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1024226
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%641542
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%308744
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1024835
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1022856
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2310724
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%375026
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1167347
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%176362
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%176182
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1166910
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%186832
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%810326
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81898
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%928403
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%493436
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%641674
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%795345
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%135929
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%332124
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3257896
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%185890
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4052131
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30438
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3437766
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27079
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30469
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%789949
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1056999
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1026580
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1022547
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%857004
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1025877
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1167347
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%405830
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%935241
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64224
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%431104
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%307995
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52272
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51942
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64470
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%283193
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64472
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%310060
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308616
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67771
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%52108
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%640811
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%641542
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%308744
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281531
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308408
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65950
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%937616
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%935993
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%64080
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%642243
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283291
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311856
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%308111
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283629
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%641162
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52170
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21680
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1166910
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%176362
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%176182
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%375026
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1167347
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24691
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%186832
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%810326
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%928403
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%493436
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3257896
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%641674
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%332124
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%795345
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3437766
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%135929
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%185890
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42195
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26432
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62238
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30685
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62324
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30130
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30438
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42619
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26911
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%41989
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62402
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42231
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26290
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30469
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27128
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62375
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4052131
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77557
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%172975
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52272
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%431104
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77582
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%191437
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77746
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%174748
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%191207
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%192329
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77499
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%180950
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%174083
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%191908
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%180218
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%174508
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%190655
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%190841
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%180522
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%179890
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%194661
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%173535
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65950
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67771
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%174853
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%180866
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52108
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%173123
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%179903
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%83575
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77704
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52170
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77943
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51942
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%191296
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%179839
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56134
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%375026
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1167347
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%192562
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56762
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%193074
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%192484
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3257896
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1166910
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4052131
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%810326
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%493436
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%928403
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1029905
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1110281
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1024226
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1020754
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%909517
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1050885
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1026893
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1024835
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1024726
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1072603
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1022856
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1054985
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1071903
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1072885
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%640811
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%937616
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%935993
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%641542
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%642243
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%935241
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%641162
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%872205
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3257896
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2310724
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%375026
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3437766
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%108717
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81898
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1166910
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1167347
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108941
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%928403
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%810326
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%493436
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%186832
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%795345
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%332124
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%135929
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%641674
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%192484
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%174083
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%173123
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%192562
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4052131
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%185890
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1054985
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%431104
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1050885
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283629
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%937616
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436473%935993
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283291
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%640811
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311856
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1026893
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%935241
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%641542
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%310060
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%308744
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%283193
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1029905
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%641162
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%308616
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%307995
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308408
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%308111
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1024835
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1022856
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%642243
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1024726
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1024226
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%281531
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2310724
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%375026
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1166910
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%176182
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%176362
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1167347
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3257896
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%810326
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%928403
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%186832
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4052131
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3437766
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81898
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%795345
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%641674
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%332124
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%135929
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%493436
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%185890
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%41989
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29656
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62402
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30255
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62208
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30487
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%180991
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62375
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30438
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%208356
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30685
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62210
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42231
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41737
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%194606
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42195
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42619
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62238
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30469
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42085
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%182589
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30650
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%194661
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30499
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%207866
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%181814
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62324
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42531
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%194527
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30130
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19710
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27743
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8280
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3330
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%794802
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1071903
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%794275
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%752271
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1020754
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%909517
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1072885
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1072603
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1054985
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1024226
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1029905
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%794540
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1050885
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1022856
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1026893
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1110281
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1024835
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1024726
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%872205
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2310724
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81898
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1166910
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1167347
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%108717
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108941
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%375026
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3257896
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4052131
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3437766
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%810326
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%928403
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%186832
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%493436
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%641674
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%795345
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%332124
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%135929
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%185890
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%190841
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%180950
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%174853
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%194606
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%194527
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%180866
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%191207
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%174748
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%192484
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%179839
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%182589
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%192562
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%172975
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%174508
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%180991
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%191296
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%192329
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%173123
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%190655
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%180218
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%173535
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%208356
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%191908
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%207866
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%181814
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%180522
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%179890
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%174083
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%191437
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%194661
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%179903
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%193074
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27743
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19710
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24691
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873440%1056999
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855490%744995
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815480%1020754
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813280%789949
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves813000%736681
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812980%794540
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812850%787972
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811410%1071903
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811080%1072885
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog810910%909517
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810320%1025877
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809840%1110281
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809710%1026898
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809420%788813
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808940%1072603
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808850%788924
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806950%794802
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants806090%794275
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves805030%752271
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558170%872205
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2310724
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%4052131
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109740%375026
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%108717
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108720%1166910
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108610%1167347
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106470%108941
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3437766
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63620%3257896
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355640%928403
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754180%810326
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42340%99446
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%186832
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13390%641674
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%795345
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81898
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%332124
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%135929
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%185890
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%493436
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%191296
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%192484
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77746
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%191207
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%172975
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%52170
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77704
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%174748
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%77582
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%174508
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67771
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%180522
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%179890
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%192329
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%174853
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%179903
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52272
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51942
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%193074
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%180218
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%180866
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77943
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%173123
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%191908
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%77499
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%52108
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%191437
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%173535
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77557
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%174083
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65950
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%190841
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%179839
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%180950
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%192562
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%190655
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19710
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24691
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11960%1026580
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11930%1337192
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1330786
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%787972
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11730%1427232
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11720%789949
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11680%1022547
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11610%1418356
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11590%1281165
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11530%788813
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11500%1056999
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%788924
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%980491
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11430%1167927
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11380%1021810
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%798179
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11300%1025877
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11270%1328837
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11220%857004
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11180%1416040
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11170%736681
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10900%1026898
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10750%744995
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1416545
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49560%405830
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52860%2310724
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3257896
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%111276
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61870%111517
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1840%1167347
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1166910
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3437766
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%810326
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3910%928403
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%87245
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4052131
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%115165
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%71429
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life290%332124
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%795345
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%99446
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%641674
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%135929
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%185890
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%493436
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51942
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%640811
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308408
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64080
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52170
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%937616
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283629
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%641162
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%307995
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64470
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%308744
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64472
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308616
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%935993
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283291
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311856
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%641542
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%935241
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65950
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52272
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281531
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%308111
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64224
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24691
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1230444
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1368435
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2059406
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1092660
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3257896
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1367289
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1393674
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2060151
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%672983
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2057962
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2058413
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1167347
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2055684
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1889905
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1308613
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1026706
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%783456
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1010490
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%793921
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%115165
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1027317
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1172648
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1026060
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2393137
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1171687
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%641674
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3437766
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow692045%1281165
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots652774%1330786
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots650694%798179
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield650224%1026898
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor650074%1328837
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves649834%736681
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves649294%857004
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword649194%788924
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves648994%794802
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst648704%1056999
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter648414%788813
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow647904%789949
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots647344%787972
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves647094%980491
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants646954%794275
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow646354%1020754
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection645464%794540
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves645104%752271
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab644504%744995
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants643374%1025877
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4465993%405830
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key182491%1167347
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye181521%1166910
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5143301%2310724
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +691511%111276
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +690971%111517
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +190181%375026
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria70330%3257896
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel55890%4052131
Kalima 4Necron4Imp55100%3437766
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +747060%810326
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346850%928403
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36390%71429
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33570%186832
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam31040%99446
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25970%81898
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11130%795345
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10810%641674
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9350%332124
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5240%135929
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3530%185890
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%493436
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%173535
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281531
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64472
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%173123
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%283629
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%174508
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%172975
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%51942
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%180218
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%52108
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%179839
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52272
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%64080
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77746
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52170
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77943
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311856
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%310060
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%283193
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64470
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67771
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear850%180866
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%174853
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%174083
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%283291
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64224
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%179890
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%77557
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77499
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%77704
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77582
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%180950
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65950
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%179903
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%174748
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%180522
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%190841
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%191296
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%190655
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%191908
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19710
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%192484
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%191207
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24691
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1110281
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1029905
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%937616
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%642243
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%641542
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1024835
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%909517
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1024726
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602701%1026893
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%935993
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%935241
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1050885
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1072885
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1071903
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%640811
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1072603
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%641162
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1024226
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1054985
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1022856
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%872205
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2310724
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%4052131
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1167347
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3437766
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%176362
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1166910
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%176182
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%375026
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3257896
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%186832
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%810326
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%928403
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81898
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%493436
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%795345
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%641674
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%332124
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%135929
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%185890
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42085
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%194606
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62208
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%193074
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%190655
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%181814
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62324
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%182589
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%192484
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%191437
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62238
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42619
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42531
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%180991
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41737
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%192329
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%190841
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%208356
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62210
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62402
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%194661
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%41989
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%192562
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42231
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42195
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62375
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%191908
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%207866
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%194527
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%191207
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%191296
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8280
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27743
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24691
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19710
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1376469
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1022547
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1308613
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1026580
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1390983
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1337192
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1330786
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1416545
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1326560
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1418356
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1328837
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1427232
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1416040
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1270819
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1167927
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1281165
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1309380
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1021810
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1495927
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1514488
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1391610
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1378611
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1377211
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%759705
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3437766
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2310724
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4052131
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1026898
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1056999
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1025877
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%857004
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%980491
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%798179
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1167347
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1166910
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%672983
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%673404
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3257896
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%810326
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%928403
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%99446
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%95437
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%115165
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%71429
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%87245
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%795345
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%332124
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%641674
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%135929
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%493436
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%185890
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%641542
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%308744
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281531
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1054985
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283291
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1026893
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%937616
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16735%1281165
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%736681
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%744995
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%794540
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%788813
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%798179
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%980491
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%857004
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%794802
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1020754
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15524%794275
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%789949
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%752271
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1328837
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%787972
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1025877
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1330786
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1056999
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%788924
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1026898
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%405830
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1072603
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1071903
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1072885
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2310724
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%111276
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1166910
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%111517
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%375026
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1167347
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%810326
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%928403
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4052131
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%71429
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3257896
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%641674
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%795345
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%332124
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%99446
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3437766
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%135929
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%185890
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283291
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281531
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%172975
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52272
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77704
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283629
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52108
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77557
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%310060
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308616
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1377211
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1167927
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%798179
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1022547
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1026580
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%980491
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1056999
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1330786
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1281165
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1418356
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1337192
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70160%1427232
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1025877
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1416040
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1026898
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1378611
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1416545
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%857004
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1021810
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1328837
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1376469
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1270819
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%759705
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2310724
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4052131
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%111276
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1167347
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1166910
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%672983
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%111517
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%673404
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%810326
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%928403
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%115165
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3257896
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3437766
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71429
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%99446
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%87245
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%493436
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%641674
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%795345
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%332124
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%135929
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%185890
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%935241
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%283193
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%935993
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308408
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64080
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1024726
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64224
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311856
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64470
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%642243
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%308744
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308616
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283629
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281531
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1024226
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1050885
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%307995
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1026893
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%937616
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1024835
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64472
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1054985
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%641542
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%308111
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283291
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%641162
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%640811
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164900%1416545
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1281165
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163980%1308613
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1376469
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1495927
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1378611
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1416040
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1514488
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1022547
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162560%1337192
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1418356
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1026580
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1427232
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1391610
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1167927
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1390983
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161740%1309380
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1021810
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1328837
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1270819
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1377211
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1330786
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1326560
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136160%759705
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2310724
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%980491
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%798179
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%857004
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1056999
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1026898
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1025877
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3437766
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%672983
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%673404
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1166910
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1167347
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%810326
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%928403
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%99446
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3257896
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4052131
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%95437
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%115165
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%87245
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%71429
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%641674
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%795345
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%332124
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%135929
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%185890
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%493436
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1029905
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%641542
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%935241
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308408
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1054985
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311856
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1026893
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283629
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%307995
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%640811
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1050885
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%937616
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%642243
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%308111
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%909517
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1022856
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%283193
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%308744
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1024226
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%641162
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%935993
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283291
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1024835
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%310060
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281531
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308616
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1024726
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon221460%1393674
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction213750%1172648
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots213560%783456
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves212990%1092660
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace212930%1170777
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants212730%740600
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots212130%784625
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212000%1390983
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm211990%1008702
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm211850%1005756
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211080%1514488
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor210930%1171687
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants210890%1495927
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter210890%1368435
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor210690%1010490
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor210630%740685
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots210510%1367289
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves210460%1391610
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow210100%1009653
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves209940%793921
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear209880%1027317
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots209760%1006723
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots209570%1026060
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark209500%1054337
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants209450%1026706
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209060%1010418
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202120%1889905
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +198700%2393137
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561120%2310724
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53330%3257896
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3437766
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39540%1166910
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739500%672983
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739040%673404
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38590%1167347
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35700%1376469
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35690%1270819
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35400%1309380
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35320%1378611
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35130%1308613
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34920%1377211
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34400%1326560
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324070%928403
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720200%810326
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13700%87245
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12880%120456
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4052131
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7180%115165
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6100%95437
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5740%795345
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%641674
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4550%98458
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3880%332124
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%78623
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2590%135929
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%185890
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%493436
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5757865
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5431054
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5427444
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3831504
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3206837
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5428152
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5760427
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2525732
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5529040
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3158534
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2393137
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1797347
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3257896
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%216289
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1799369
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3437766
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%673404
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4052131
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1047197
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1166910
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%185890
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1167347
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1831705
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215513%1054337
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210633%1889905
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205333%1027317
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%1006723
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205193%1377211
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204243%1308613
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204093%1008702
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204003%1170777
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203903%1026706
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203833%1337192
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203553%1326560
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203533%1514488
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203483%1391610
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203283%1378611
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203083%1092660
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm203013%1270819
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202983%1172648
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1009653
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202773%1171687
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1026060
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202253%1427232
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202153%1390983
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201943%1010418
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1416545
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201633%1005756
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201373%1495927
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201183%1416040
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201143%1418356
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200963%1010490
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200513%1376469
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199743%1309380
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2310724
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1166910
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741111%673404
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40981%1167347
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740481%672983
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%928403
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3257896
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%810326
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%87245
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%115165
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%95437
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4052131
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%98458
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%795345
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%641674
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3437766
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%332124
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%71429
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%135929
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%78623
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%493436
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%185890
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1072603
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1072885
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1020754
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1050885
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1022856
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1024835
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1024226
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1054985
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%909517
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1071903
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1024726
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1029905
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1026893
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%937616
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%935241
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%935993
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1110281
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%186832
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1427232
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84020%1026580
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1330786
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1025877
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1418356
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1056999
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1167927
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%980491
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1416040
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%857004
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%798179
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1026898
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%744995
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%788924
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1021810
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1328837
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1281165
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1416545
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1022547
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%736681
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%787972
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%788813
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%789949
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%405830
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2310724
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%111517
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1166910
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1167347
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%111276
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%752271
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%794275
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%794802
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1020754
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%794540
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3257896
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%928403
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%810326
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3437766
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4052131
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%87245
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%71429
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%99446
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%795345
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%641674
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%332124
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%135929
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%185890
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%493436
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%935241
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%935993
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%308744
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%642243
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311856
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%308111
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77557
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64224
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64080
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308408
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%641162
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%640811
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52170
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%283193
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52108
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283629
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51942
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65950
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%937616
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77704
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67771
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52272
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%310060
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%307995
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308616
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%641542
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283291
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281531
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77943
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24691
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77746
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77582
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1831705
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1799369
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1797347
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225974%2060151
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1368435
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2059406
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224304%784625
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223384%1230444
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2058413
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223054%1232980
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223034%2055684
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222884%740600
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%740685
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1367289
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1239074
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221604%783456
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1393674
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2057962
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%793921
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1889905
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2393137
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1009653
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1054337
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1026706
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1027317
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1006723
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1005756
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1026060
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1008702
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62791%1010490
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1010418
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2310724
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1047197
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%673404
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1167347
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1166910
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%672983
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3437766
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3257896
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4052131
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%928403
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%810326
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%98458
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%216289
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%120456
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%95437
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%641674
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%795345
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%332124
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%135929
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%78623
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%185890
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1330786
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1167927
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1328837
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1281165
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%493436
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%744995
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%788924
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%789949
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%794275
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%788813
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%857004
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1025877
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%787972
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%980491
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%794540
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%736681
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%794802
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%752271
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1056999
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%798179
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1026898
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%71429
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots416954%784625
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm415594%1005756
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves415224%793921
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots413144%1006723
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots412464%783456
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6324023%1889905
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear282393%1027317
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants279633%1376469
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants279163%1495927
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves279003%1377211
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor278983%1171687
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots278563%1390983
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm278563%1008702
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves278543%1391610
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots278513%1026060
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves278463%1092660
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace278323%1170777
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm278093%1270819
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark277983%1054337
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor277793%1010490
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow277063%1009653
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor276913%1010418
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves276903%1308613
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask276383%1326560
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants276093%1309380
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants275763%1026706
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves275723%1514488
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow275183%1378611
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction274663%1172648
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +596411%2310724
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye65111%1166910
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +764641%673404
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +764341%672983
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key63211%1167347
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4052131
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria48041%3257896
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +341090%928403
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3437766
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +733150%810326
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall23200%87245
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally17990%115165
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16870%98458
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno14090%95437
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8910%71429
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8620%641674
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless7970%795345
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6370%332124
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4780%78623
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4680%493436
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3800%135929
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2580%185890
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow920%1020754
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1024835
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%909517
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash860%1054985
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%794275
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star820%1072603
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%794802
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff780%1024726
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1072885
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%794540
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor760%1024226
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration760%1110281
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots740%1022856
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves680%752271
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor680%1029905
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1050885
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield650%1071903
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1026893
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81898
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6481550%1889905
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter465630%1368435
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor464400%1010490
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots464040%1367289
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants463490%2060151
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow463080%2058413
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants462820%1230444
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark462770%1054337
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants462730%740600
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon462490%1393674
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear462220%1027317
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm461730%1008702
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor461670%740685
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots461650%1026060
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff461530%2057962
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor461410%2059406
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor461250%1010418
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves461060%793921
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade461050%2055684
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots460970%1006723
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor460330%1171687
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm460200%1005756
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots460160%783456
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction460060%1172648
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace459430%1170777
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots458960%784625
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow458280%1009653
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants455650%1026706
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1240420%2393137
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5146650%2310724
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key95530%1167347
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye95460%1166910
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +795370%672983
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +794040%673404
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77830%3257896
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel67530%4052131
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp63220%3437766
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +359160%928403
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally48190%115165
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +748000%810326
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova22490%216289
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21570%98458
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19040%120456
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless12980%795345
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno12870%95437
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12630%641674
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9810%332124
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7030%78623
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6130%135929
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3850%185890
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%493436
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%744995
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst980%1056999
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%794540
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves900%736681
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves890%857004
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%752271
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%794275
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter870%788813
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword830%788924
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1071903
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1072603
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow810%789949
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%787972
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1020754
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves750%794802
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask740%1072885
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1026898
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves680%980491
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants640%1025877
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%798179
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%99446
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81898
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1127221%1799369
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1123851%1797347
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1123271%1831705
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor989100%2059406
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots988630%784625
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants987620%740600
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants986700%1230444
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves984710%1232980
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon984390%1393674
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves983850%793921
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream983760%1239074
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff983520%2057962
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots982940%1367289
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots982780%783456
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants982440%2060151
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor981960%740685
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade981670%2055684
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter981150%1368435
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow979040%2058413
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6741250%1889905
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1364380%2393137
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants283200%1026706
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor282050%1010490
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor281960%1010418
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear281900%1027317
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm281770%1008702
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow281370%1009653
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots281090%1026060
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm279980%1005756
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark279270%1054337
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots276790%1006723
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5224160%2310724
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0182390%1047197
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel163570%4052131
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7146010%673404
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye144940%1166910
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7144590%672983
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key143800%1167347
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria99770%3257896
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +390990%928403
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm79680%98458
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +773880%810326
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno56000%95437
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50280%3437766
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova47580%216289
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay34080%120456
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22080%795345
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul21680%641674
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17110%332124
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11370%78623
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11210%135929
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6650%185890
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%493436
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2440%1281165
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2320%1328837
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2290%1330786
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2280%1167927
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1300%744995
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1190%980491
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1170%788813
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%794802
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1100%1025877
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1060%789949
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1060%794540
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1060%752271
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1060%788924
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1000%736681
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1056999
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots980%787972
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%794275
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%857004
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots920%798179
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1026898
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%71429
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87245
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%99446
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2765591%2525732
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2761731%1831705
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2755911%1797347
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2754211%5431054
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2753081%5427444
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2751831%5529040
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2750221%3831504
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2747711%1799369
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2746271%3206837
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2739301%5428152
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1553840%2393137
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow463520%2058413
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants461760%2060151
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves460370%1232980
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade460160%2055684
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream459300%1239074
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff457720%2057962
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor457710%2059406
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5343980%2310724
Kalima 6Death CentImp322380%3437766
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria299070%3257896
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0277810%1047197
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4052131
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7223870%673404
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key223060%1167347
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7222690%672983
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye221480%1166910
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay165730%120456
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3140830%928403
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova120000%216289
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7112160%810326
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life67900%332124
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul33780%641674
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless32580%795345
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning20660%493436
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17570%135929
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16910%78623
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10300%185890
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2382%1092
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2282%14060779
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2252%1099
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2222%1125
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2152%1091
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2112%11102223
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1992%4616119
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4052131
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3257896
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3158534
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3437766
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2393137
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2310724
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%493436
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1047197
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%810326
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%928403
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%795345
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%185890
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1799369
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%332124
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3831504
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%78623
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1057105%1797347
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1053335%1230444
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1053095%2059406
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1052205%1232980
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1052155%1799369
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1051865%1831705
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1051675%1393674
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1051515%3206837
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1051225%1367289
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1050355%2058413
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1050295%2055684
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1050135%2060151
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1050085%2525732
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1049955%1239074
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1047965%2057962
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1047335%3831504
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1042515%1368435
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6610123%1889905
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1297941%2393137
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5182901%2310724
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel179481%4052131
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria156571%3257896
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0148981%1047197
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3437766
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key119741%1167347
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7119611%673404
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye118291%1166910
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7117441%672983
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +375400%928403
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm70220%98458
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +760740%810326
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay53420%120456
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova47030%216289
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18470%641674
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18350%795345
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14470%332124
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9950%135929
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9280%493436
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8960%78623
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5460%185890
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1310%1056999
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1281165
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1021810
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1270%1026898
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1270%1416040
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1378611
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1260%1025877
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1250%798179
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1230%1377211
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1022547
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%980491
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1200%1337192
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1026580
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1170%1167927
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1170%1427232
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1160%857004
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1416545
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1080%1418356
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1330786
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1040%1328837
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1376469
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection330%794540
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%794802
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%744995
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%787972
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow270%789949
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%752271
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%788813
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%788924
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%736681
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%99446
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%794275
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%115165
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87245
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71429
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon436001%1393674
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6434731%1889905
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots419771%783456
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor418061%1010490
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor417471%1171687
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction416851%1172648
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots416221%784625
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark415941%1054337
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants415861%1495927
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter414701%1368435
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm414421%1005756
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants414171%1026706
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace413771%1170777
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots413701%1390983
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots413681%1367289
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow413591%1009653
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves413211%1391610
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor412201%740685
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots411551%1026060
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm411491%1008702
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants411411%740600
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear411321%1027317
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves411171%1092660
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots410871%1006723
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor410111%1010418
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves409771%793921
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves409481%1514488
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1213820%2393137
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5132140%2310724
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria86430%3257896
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key85550%1167347
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye84760%1166910
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +784650%672983
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +784200%673404
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3437766
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow69830%1378611
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants69820%1376469
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves69620%1377211
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask69600%1326560
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves69280%1308613
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm69120%1270819
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants68130%1309380
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +353900%928403
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +743660%810326
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26430%87245
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20180%120456
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%4052131
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16110%115165
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13250%95437
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11820%98458
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11090%641674
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10890%795345
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8190%332124
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5960%78623
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5700%135929
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3070%185890
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%493436
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor44328012%3831504
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants44326612%5760427
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm44323312%5431054
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor44280412%5757865
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants44277012%5427444
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants44276012%5529040
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots44251512%5428152
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71256783%3158534
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1617892%2393137
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria541711%3257896
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel525631%4052131
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp482681%3437766
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5377821%2310724
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0310541%1047197
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade260371%1831705
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask259721%2525732
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor258841%3206837
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key244441%1167347
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye243201%1166910
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7242341%673404
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7241651%672983
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3151760%928403
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7124290%810326
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning91370%493436
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37060%795345
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37040%641674
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28670%332124
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19950%135929
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18520%78623
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11180%185890
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%793921
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2020%1026060
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2010%1390983
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1950%1309380
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1054337
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1940%1027317
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1376469
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1377211
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1008702
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1880%1172648
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1860%1391610
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1326560
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1860%1006723
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1840%1514488
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1092660
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1026706
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1171687
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1270819
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1010418
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1770%1495927
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1337192
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1750%1009653
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1740%1308613
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1730%1378611
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1010490
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1640%1005756
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1620%1170777
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%98458
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%95437
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%71429
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%115165
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%87245
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots350%1022856
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff350%281531
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor310%1029905
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude290%1050885
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor290%1024226
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash280%1054985
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield280%307995
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless280%795345
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul280%641674
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants280%311856
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots270%308616
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants260%641542
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff260%1024726
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter250%308744
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots250%283193
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves240%937616
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm240%935241
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor240%640811
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield230%1026893
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants210%308111
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword200%642243
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe200%308408
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves200%283629
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm200%310060
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor190%935993
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2180%431104
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow170%641162
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword170%283291
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword150%1024835
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life140%332124
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2310724
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4052131
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%176362
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%185890
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%176182
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%375026
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1167347
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1166910
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3257896
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3437766
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%186832
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%810326
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%135929
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +310%928403
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1140%795345
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61010%1889905
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul910%641674
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask900%1326560
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark880%1054337
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor840%1010490
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves800%1092660
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow770%1378611
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow760%1026580
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves760%1377211
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage740%1427232
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants740%1309380
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants740%1376469
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm740%1416545
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots730%1390983
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm730%1008702
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace730%1170777
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants720%1026706
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction710%1172648
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction700%1416040
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm700%1022547
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear690%1027317
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm680%1270819
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots650%1026060
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter640%1418356
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor630%1010418
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots620%1337192
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves610%1308613
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow600%1009653
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor600%1171687
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves580%1514488
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots570%1021810
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants540%1495927
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves540%1391610
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life430%332124
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5260%2310724
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7240%672983
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key220%1167347
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation170%185890
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3257896
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7130%673404
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye130%1166910
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%928403
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7100%810326
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3437766
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%135929
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%87245
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%115165
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno50%95437
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier40%71429
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4052131
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%78623
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%642243
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%99446
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots710%787972
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless700%795345
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst690%1056999
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab670%744995
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter650%788813
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow650%1020754
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration640%1110281
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask610%1072885
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield600%1026898
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves590%752271
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants580%1025877
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword580%788924
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves580%736681
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves550%980491
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves550%794802
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants540%794275
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3540%872205
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow530%789949
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star510%1072603
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield510%1071903
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection460%794540
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul450%641674
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life240%332124
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye130%1166910
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2310724
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key100%1167347
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%185890
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4052131
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%375026
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +760%810326
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%108717
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3257896
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +540%108941
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3437766
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76240
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%928403
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%186832
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%135929
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%99446
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65950
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77943
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%493436
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81898
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%191207
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3390%872205
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst380%1056999
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots360%787972
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves300%980491
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves300%736681
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield300%1026898
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow290%1020754
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants280%794275
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield280%1071903
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star270%1072603
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab270%744995
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection270%794540
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask250%1072885
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul250%641674
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword240%788924
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless230%795345
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow230%789949
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter230%788813
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves210%752271
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves200%794802
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration200%1110281
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1025877
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5110%2310724
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4052131
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%332124
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation60%185890
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1166910
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%375026
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key40%1167347
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108941
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%99446
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%108717
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp20%3437766
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3257896
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%810326
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52272
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%493436
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%186832
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%928403
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81898
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%135929
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless880%795345
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots840%798179
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow830%1026580
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm810%1416545
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield790%1026898
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul780%641674
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor780%1167927
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow750%1378611
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter730%1418356
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor730%1328837
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves720%1377211
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves710%980491
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction690%1416040
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots670%1021810
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves670%857004
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants670%1376469
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm660%1022547
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants660%1025877
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow650%1281165
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst650%1056999
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage640%1427232
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5630%759705
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots620%1330786
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots590%1337192
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5210%2310724
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye210%1166910
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key210%1167347
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life200%332124
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel180%4052131
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection170%794540
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6170%111276
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter150%788813
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots150%787972
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves150%794802
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves150%752271
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation140%185890
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab130%744995
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%736681
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants120%794275
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword120%788924
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6110%111517
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3437766
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%810326
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow70%789949
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%135929
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%87245
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%115165
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +340%928403
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier30%71429
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3257896
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%99446
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%493436
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor400%1029905
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor380%1024226
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves370%752271
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude340%1050885
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1071903
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star330%1072603
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration320%1110281
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless310%795345
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves300%794802
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog290%909517
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants280%794275
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask280%1072885
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3280%872205
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword270%1024835
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff270%1024726
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow260%1020754
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection260%794540
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash260%1054985
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots260%1022856
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield250%1026893
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul240%641674
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life120%332124
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire120%81898
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2310724
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5100%108941
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4052131
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%185890
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1166910
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%375026
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%108717
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3437766
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1167347
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3257896
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%810326
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%186832
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%135929
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%191437
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +310%928403
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection590%794540
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst580%1056999
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves570%857004
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter560%788813
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield550%1026898
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask550%1072885
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab530%744995
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield530%1071903
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves510%752271
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots490%798179
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword490%788924
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves480%794802
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow480%789949
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves470%980491
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants470%794275
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless450%795345
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow450%1020754
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star450%1072603
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants450%1025877
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3440%872205
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves440%736681
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots420%787972
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul370%641674
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life230%332124
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5120%2310724
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%375026
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%108941
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye100%1166910
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp100%3437766
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6100%111517
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1167347
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%810326
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +660%111276
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%185890
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%135929
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%186832
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3257896
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%99446
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81898
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%493436
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%108717
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4052131
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%928403
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76240
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77943
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless750%795345
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5720%759705
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul560%641674
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm440%1270819
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm410%1416545
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots410%1330786
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage410%1427232
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves400%857004
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter380%1418356
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask320%1326560
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow320%1026580
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots320%1337192
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm310%1022547
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants310%1309380
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life310%332124
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves310%1391610
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves300%1377211
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots290%798179
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor260%1328837
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots260%1390983
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction260%1416040
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots260%1021810
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow250%1281165
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves250%1308613
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor250%1167927
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow250%1378611
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5230%2310724
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants200%1376469
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7130%673404
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3257896
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7120%672983
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1026898
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation120%185890
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key110%1167347
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1056999
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1166910
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +770%810326
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves50%980491
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants40%1025877
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%87245
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%135929
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%928403
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%71429
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4052131
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%115165
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3437766
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308616
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76240
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283629
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless500%795345
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul460%641674
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2410%431104
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade370%51942
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm360%64224
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask350%77746
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves340%174083
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants340%311856
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots340%283193
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter310%308744
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots310%174853
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic300%65950
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots300%77582
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants300%64472
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword300%283291
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash290%67771
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind290%172975
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves280%64080
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm280%310060
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield280%307995
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves280%283629
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%174748
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%77943
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water260%77704
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield240%52272
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow240%52108
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants240%308111
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots240%308616
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants240%174508
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%173535
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff230%281531
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor230%52170
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm220%77499
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe220%308408
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability210%64470
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear210%77557
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%173123
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life160%332124
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21680
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +390%56134
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation90%185890
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye80%1166910
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +170%375026
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%135929
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria50%3257896
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +750%810326
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +350%56762
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%186832
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%928403
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3437766
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24691
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76240
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1167347
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4052131
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots250%798179
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow250%1281165
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots250%1330786
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless240%795345
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul210%641674
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow200%1026580
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves190%857004
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm190%1270819
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%1377211
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life180%332124
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5180%759705
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter170%1418356
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots170%1021810
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves160%1308613
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage160%1427232
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves160%980491
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1022547
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants140%1376469
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1416040
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants140%1309380
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1337192
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%1416545
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1167927
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor120%1328837
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask110%1326560
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%672983
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow80%1378611
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2310724
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%810326
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1166910
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%99446
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%185890
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3257896
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%71429
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%673404
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%928403
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1167347
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%87245
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst490%1056999
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog460%909517
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow440%789949
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow440%1020754
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield400%1071903
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield400%1026898
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants380%794275
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless380%795345
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves380%794802
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves370%736681
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab370%744995
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots360%787972
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1025877
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask360%1072885
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter360%788813
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves340%752271
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword330%788924
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star270%1072603
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection270%794540
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul260%641674
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3260%872205
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration230%1110281
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life160%332124
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2310724
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3257896
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +560%108941
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +550%108717
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1166910
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1167347
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%185890
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3437766
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%375026
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%186832
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%135929
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%928403
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81898
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4052131
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%810326
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%99446
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76240
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots482%1390983
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor482%1010490
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark462%1054337
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves462%1092660
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor452%1171687
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow442%1378611
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage442%1427232
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless442%795345
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6442%1889905
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots411%1026060
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow411%1009653
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm411%1008702
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor401%1010418
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants401%1026706
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots391%1337192
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul381%641674
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction381%1172648
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm371%1416545
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear371%1027317
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants371%1309380
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves361%1377211
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm361%1005756
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves351%1514488
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction341%1416040
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm321%1270819
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants311%1376469
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace311%1170777
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1308613
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots301%1006723
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves301%1391610
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants301%1495927
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter291%1418356
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask181%1326560
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life181%332124
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5141%2310724
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key120%1167347
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7110%673404
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation110%185890
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1166910
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria90%3257896
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3437766
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%928403
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%672983
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4052131
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%78623
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall30%87245
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%810326
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%135929
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%115165
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76240
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%98458
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1071903
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless670%795345
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2470%431104
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor440%935993
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor400%52170
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword370%283291
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul370%641674
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves350%64080
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%77582
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm320%935241
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe310%308408
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants310%308111
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword310%642243
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants310%641542
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves300%283629
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff300%281531
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic300%65950
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash300%67771
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade290%51942
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64470
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life280%332124
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots270%283193
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants270%311856
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow260%52108
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water260%77704
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe260%77943
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor260%640811
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield260%307995
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants260%64472
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow250%641162
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm240%77499
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask240%77746
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%310060
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots220%308616
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%937616
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter210%308744
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm210%64224
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear200%77557
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield190%52272
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4180%21680
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%375026
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3120%56134
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye110%1166910
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4100%176182
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1167347
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation90%185890
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%56762
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%810326
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%176362
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%135929
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24691
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4052131
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3437766
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76240
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%186832
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30685
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27128
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62375
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3257896
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29656
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%928403
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26930
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%493436
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless710%795345
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves600%937616
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul550%641674
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants550%311856
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants540%308111
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2530%431104
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants520%641542
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash500%1054985
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration500%1110281
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor490%640811
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm490%935241
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog480%909517
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword470%642243
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter470%308744
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe460%308408
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots450%308616
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield450%1026893
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude440%1050885
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff440%1024726
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword440%1024835
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield430%307995
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots430%1022856
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor430%1029905
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm420%310060
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor410%1024226
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor410%935993
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow290%641162
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life280%332124
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5160%2310724
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1110%375026
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%176182
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +490%176362
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye90%1166910
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation80%185890
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3257896
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%186832
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%81898
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1167347
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%928403
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%810326
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4052131
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%493436
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%135929
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76240
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless700%795345
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul520%641674
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm500%310060
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude480%1050885
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword470%283291
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2470%431104
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield460%1026893
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor450%935993
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash450%1054985
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe440%308408
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves430%283629
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter420%308744
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants410%311856
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor380%1024226
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield380%307995
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves370%937616
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm370%935241
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots370%308616
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants360%641542
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor350%640811
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow350%641162
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots330%283193
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword330%642243
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants320%308111
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword320%1024835
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff290%281531
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff290%1024726
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots280%1022856
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%1029905
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5190%2310724
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life190%332124
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1150%375026
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye130%1166910
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation120%185890
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1167347
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4100%176182
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4052131
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76240
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%176362
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%186832
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%810326
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%928403
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%135929
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3257896
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42085
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%182589
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62324
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30499
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless730%795345
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2580%431104
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul490%641674
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield440%1026893
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor400%935993
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff380%1024726
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield380%307995
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow380%641162
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe370%308408
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword360%642243
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash350%1054985
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots330%1022856
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots330%283193
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%64080
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves320%937616
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm320%64224
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants310%64472
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants310%311856
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword310%1024835
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves300%283629
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter290%308744
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants280%308111
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor280%640811
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude280%1050885
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor280%1024226
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm270%310060
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword260%283291
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff260%281531
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots260%308616
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm250%935241
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants230%641542
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability220%64470
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life200%332124
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5110%2310724
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1167347
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4052131
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye90%1166910
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria90%3257896
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%186832
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3437766
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%176182
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%176362
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%375026
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%185890
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%135929
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%928403
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%810326
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76240
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow910%1026580
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves880%1377211
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves870%857004
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants840%1376469
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves800%980491
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul800%641674
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless790%795345
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask780%1326560
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm780%1022547
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm770%1416545
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots770%1337192
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots760%1330786
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor750%1167927
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants720%1309380
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm720%1270819
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter720%1418356
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction700%1416040
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots690%1021810
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow660%1281165
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor650%1328837
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow650%1378611
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5630%759705
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage620%1427232
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves610%1308613
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots510%798179
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7280%672983
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life260%332124
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2310724
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7130%673404
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%928403
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation100%185890
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1166910
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3437766
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%99446
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key60%1167347
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%71429
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%115165
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4052131
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +740%810326
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%87245
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%135929
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%493436
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76240
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3257896
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%935241
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%935993
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64080
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%937616
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308408
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants490%2060151
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless420%795345
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff410%2057962
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream400%1239074
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor380%1010490
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants370%1230444
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm360%1008702
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor350%740685
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor340%1010418
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots330%1026060
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow330%2058413
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear330%1027317
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants320%740600
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants320%1026706
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark320%1054337
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon310%1393674
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6310%1889905
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul310%641674
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor300%2059406
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm300%1005756
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves300%1232980
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots290%1006723
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade290%2055684
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots290%783456
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter270%1368435
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves240%793921
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots230%1367289
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow210%1009653
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots210%784625
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction190%1172648
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace160%1170777
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1150%2393137
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves140%1514488
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life140%332124
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor130%1171687
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5120%2310724
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants110%1495927
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7100%673404
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves100%1092660
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +090%1047197
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria80%3257896
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation80%185890
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key50%1167347
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +750%672983
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%928403
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%98458
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%810326
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1166910
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos20%135929
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%120456
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%95437
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%216289
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%798179
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4052131
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp10%3437766
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow240%1009653
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul120%641674
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor120%1010418
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves120%1391610
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots904%787972
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves894%794802
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow874%1020754
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants854%1025877
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves824%736681
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield773%1026898
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow773%789949
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration753%1110281
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog743%909517
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab733%744995
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask723%1072885
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless703%795345
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul683%641674
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield683%1071903
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves663%752271
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants663%794275
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter653%788813
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection643%794540
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst633%1056999
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3633%872205
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword633%788924
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star623%1072603
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%332124
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%185890
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5191%108941
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1167347
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5161%2310724
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%375026
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye121%1166910
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria110%3257896
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5100%108717
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%135929
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%186832
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%810326
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4052131
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%928403
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81898
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3437766
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%192329
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65950
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76240
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99446
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1000%1281165
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor920%1167927
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor800%1328837
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots790%1330786
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless580%795345
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves530%752271
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter500%788813
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants490%1025877
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves480%736681
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul480%641674
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield470%1026898
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves470%857004
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword470%788924
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots450%798179
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst450%1056999
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow440%789949
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab440%744995
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves430%794802
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots430%787972
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves390%980491
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection390%794540
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants380%794275
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4380%405830
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life260%332124
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria150%3257896
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp130%3437766
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye110%1166910
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2310724
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation110%185890
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%111517
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4052131
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +680%111276
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%375026
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +340%928403
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +740%810326
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1167347
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%493436
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%308744
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71429
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%135929
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99446
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281531
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude780%1050885
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor710%1029905
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield680%1026893
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3640%872205
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog620%909517
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves610%794802
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul600%641674
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask590%1072885
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants590%794275
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves580%752271
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash580%1054985
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor580%1024226
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless570%795345
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration570%1110281
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword570%1024835
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection540%794540
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots530%1022856
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star530%1072603
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield510%1071903
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow500%1020754
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff490%1024726
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life210%332124
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5180%2310724
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye150%1166910
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation150%185890
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key150%1167347
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4052131
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5130%108717
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%108941
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%375026
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire90%81898
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp80%3437766
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76240
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +760%810326
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%928403
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria50%3257896
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit30%186832
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%135929
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%182589
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%173535
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%179839
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves380%752271
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants340%1025877
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless330%795345
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves310%980491
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves280%857004
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword280%788924
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots280%1330786
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves280%794802
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots280%798179
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves270%736681
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul260%641674
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow260%789949
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow260%1020754
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%405830
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots240%787972
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst230%1056999
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab230%744995
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter230%788813
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection220%794540
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants220%794275
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor190%1328837
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield150%1026898
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life150%332124
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5130%2310724
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow130%1281165
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1166910
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1167347
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3257896
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%111276
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%375026
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%928403
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81898
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%135929
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3437766
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%111517
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%71429
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4052131
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%186832
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%185890
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65950
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%493436
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword690%788924
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves660%752271
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots610%798179
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor600%1328837
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield590%1026898
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants560%1025877
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab560%744995
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves560%794802
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow550%1020754
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst540%1056999
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter520%788813
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow520%1281165
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow510%789949
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4510%405830
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves500%736681
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves490%980491
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots490%787972
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves460%857004
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection460%794540
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless430%795345
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul430%641674
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants420%794275
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots410%1330786
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key270%1167347
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5180%2310724
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation160%185890
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life120%332124
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye110%1166910
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +680%111276
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3257896
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3437766
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%111517
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%99446
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76240
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%375026
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +730%810326
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%186832
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +330%928403
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%135929
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4052131
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81898
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%71429
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor800%1029905
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves760%752271
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask760%1072885
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow740%789949
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots740%787972
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab660%744995
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow640%1020754
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants620%794275
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter610%788813
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog590%909517
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves580%736681
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration570%1110281
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection560%794540
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star550%1072603
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield550%1071903
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless520%795345
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword510%788924
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3490%872205
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul460%641674
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves460%794802
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life250%332124
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword250%1024835
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield190%1026893
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash180%1054985
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude170%1050885
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5150%2310724
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor150%1024226
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4052131
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key130%1167347
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3257896
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff110%1024726
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots100%1022856
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%185890
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%375026
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%108717
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3437766
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +570%108941
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1166910
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%81898
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%810326
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%928403
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76240
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%135929
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%191908
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77704
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection530%794540
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow450%1020754
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots450%1330786
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants440%794275
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots430%787972
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword420%788924
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab420%744995
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves400%752271
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves390%857004
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow360%789949
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves350%794802
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots330%798179
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves330%736681
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless300%795345
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves300%980491
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield300%1026898
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter290%788813
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4290%405830
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants290%1025877
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst270%1056999
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor270%1328837
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow250%1281165
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul200%641674
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life160%332124
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5110%2310724
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye90%1166910
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%185890
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%111276
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1167347
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%375026
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%111517
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%99446
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3437766
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3257896
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%186832
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%810326
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81898
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71429
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%928403
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%493436
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos10%135929
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor580%1171687
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6540%1889905
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless540%795345
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor490%740685
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants480%1026706
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves480%1391610
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction460%1172648
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots460%1006723
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor460%1010418
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves440%1514488
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm440%1005756
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow440%1009653
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor430%1010490
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants430%1495927
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots420%1390983
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm400%1270819
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots400%783456
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%784625
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots390%1026060
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%641674
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm380%1008702
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask380%1326560
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves370%793921
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves360%1092660
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark360%1054337
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants360%1309380
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves350%1308613
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace340%1170777
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants330%740600
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear330%1027317
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life270%332124
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3437766
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1210%2393137
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5120%2310724
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%185890
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key90%1167347
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1166910
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +770%672983
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4052131
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76240
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%673404
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%95437
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%87245
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos40%135929
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%810326
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%98458
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%120456
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%493436
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%928403
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5830%759705
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm810%1416545
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants810%1376469
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless780%795345
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul740%641674
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots710%1021810
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow700%1281165
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots690%798179
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor680%1167927
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow680%1378611
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm680%1022547
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots670%1330786
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots660%1337192
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves650%1377211
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves640%980491
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst620%1056999
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow610%1026580
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield610%1026898
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage590%1427232
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves590%857004
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants500%1025877
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction490%1416040
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor480%1328837
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter420%1418356
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life280%332124
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5240%2310724
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter230%788813
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel220%4052131
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves170%794802
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants140%794275
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab140%744995
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key140%1167347
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves140%752271
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots130%787972
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection130%794540
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye130%1166910
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation120%185890
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6120%111276
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90%789949
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3257896
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +680%111517
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword70%788924
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +370%928403
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%736681
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%135929
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall50%87245
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%71429
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%99446
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3437766
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +740%810326
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%115165
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%493436
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2600%431104
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless590%795345
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul430%641674
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow340%190655
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor320%52170
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe310%77943
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask290%77746
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots280%174853
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear280%180866
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash280%67771
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield270%52272
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants270%180950
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield270%174748
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots270%77582
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic260%65950
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%191908
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%77557
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm250%77499
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots250%191207
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants250%174508
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade250%51942
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves250%180218
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability250%64470
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword240%173535
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind240%180522
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow230%52108
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants230%64472
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%174083
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves210%179890
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber210%190841
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves210%64080
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%179839
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life200%332124
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4200%21680
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm200%191296
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind180%172975
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff180%179903
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor180%173123
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water170%77704
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%64224
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%56762
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%186832
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye90%1166910
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1167347
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%185890
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +160%375026
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%928403
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3437766
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24691
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%56134
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%135929
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76240
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%810326
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%493436
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel20%4052131
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19710
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27079
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3257896
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1050885
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless690%795345
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6550%1889905
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul510%641674
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm480%1270819
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots480%1337192
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction440%1416040
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm440%1416545
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction400%1172648
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask390%1326560
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage380%1427232
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm370%1022547
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow370%1026580
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves360%1391610
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants360%1026706
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear360%1027317
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow340%1009653
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark340%1054337
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves340%1092660
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots340%1026060
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm330%1008702
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves330%1308613
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow320%1378611
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace320%1170777
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots320%1021810
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants300%1309380
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots300%1390983
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves290%1514488
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves290%1377211
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor280%1010490
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter270%1418356
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor270%1010418
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants260%1495927
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life260%332124
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor200%1171687
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants170%1376469
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7120%672983
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5120%2310724
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation100%185890
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%928403
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +780%673404
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3257896
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1167347
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%135929
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye60%1166910
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%810326
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%87245
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3437766
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4052131
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%115165
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%95437
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%909517
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%71429
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm540%1416545
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage530%1427232
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves500%980491
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow490%1281165
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves480%857004
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword440%788924
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor430%1167927
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab430%744995
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4420%405830
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots420%798179
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless420%795345
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow410%1026580
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants410%1025877
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter400%1418356
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield400%1026898
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots390%1330786
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul380%641674
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%736681
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow360%789949
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots350%1021810
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm340%1022547
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction340%1416040
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter340%788813
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots310%787972
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst300%1056999
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor260%1328837
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life170%332124
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation130%185890
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2310724
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves100%794802
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%111276
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1167347
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow80%1020754
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%794540
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1166910
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +660%111517
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants50%794275
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%928403
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%752271
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4052131
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%87245
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3437766
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%71429
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3257896
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%135929
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%935993
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%810326
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless770%795345
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5550%759705
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots550%798179
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul540%641674
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage530%1427232
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves530%857004
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves500%1377211
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants500%1309380
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots490%1021810
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants480%1376469
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow470%1378611
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask450%1326560
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots440%1390983
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm430%1270819
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm430%1416545
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction420%1416040
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter420%1418356
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves410%1391610
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor400%1167927
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves380%1308613
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow370%1281165
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots370%1330786
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow350%1026580
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor340%1328837
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots330%1337192
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm260%1022547
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life210%332124
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3257896
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7150%673404
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2310724
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye120%1166910
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield120%1026898
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%980491
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%185890
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1056999
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants80%1025877
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%135929
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +770%672983
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%115165
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1167347
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4052131
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%928403
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%810326
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%71429
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%99446
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3437766
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%87245
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%493436
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless400%795345
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog370%909517
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves370%937616
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff370%1024726
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude360%1050885
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star350%1072603
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor350%1029905
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor350%1024226
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask340%1072885
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword320%642243
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor310%935993
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow290%641162
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration290%1110281
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield290%1026893
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor290%640811
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword290%1024835
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm270%935241
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul260%641674
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots250%1022856
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%641542
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash230%1054985
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield200%1071903
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3180%872205
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life110%332124
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +570%2310724
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +150%375026
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key50%1167347
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%186832
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%185890
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +440%176362
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +330%928403
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%176182
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1166910
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%135929
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3257896
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel10%4052131
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage600%1427232
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield570%1026898
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst560%1056999
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4540%405830
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves530%980491
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless520%795345
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor510%1328837
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm500%1022547
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow490%1281165
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor480%1167927
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter480%788813
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow480%789949
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots480%1330786
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow470%1026580
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul460%641674
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction440%1416040
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots440%1021810
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots440%798179
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter430%1418356
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword410%788924
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots400%787972
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab390%744995
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves390%736681
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants370%1025877
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm370%1416545
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots360%1337192
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves350%857004
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%332124
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4052131
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1167347
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%111276
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2310724
Valley of LorenTantalosImp100%3437766
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation100%185890
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%111517
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%810326
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1166910
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%928403
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%135929
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3257896
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%71429
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%99446
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%115165
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%87245
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%307995
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51942
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76240
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants794%1495927
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor794%1171687
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves794%1092660
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves794%1514488
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction704%1172648
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace694%1170777
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless664%795345
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul543%641674
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots533%1021810
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction493%1416040
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves473%1308613
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5463%759705
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage463%1427232
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves442%1377211
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves442%1391610
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm442%1022547
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask432%1326560
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor422%1167927
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow392%1378611
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants392%1376469
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm392%1270819
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots382%1390983
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm372%1416545
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants372%1309380
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter342%1418356
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow261%1026580
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots241%1337192
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life211%332124
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1167347
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye101%1166910
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria101%3257896
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5101%2310724
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +790%673404
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%798179
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation80%185890
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow70%1281165
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%857004
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1328837
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4052131
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%672983
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%928403
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%135929
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%810326
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%71429
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1330786
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%87245
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76240
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning20%493436
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1024726
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%115165
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1054985
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3437766
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1026893
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%935993
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%95437
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1289577%795345
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul963835%641674
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst730164%1056999
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3678094%872205
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves654444%980491
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask653664%1072885
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star653204%1072603
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword651994%788924
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow651734%789949
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter651514%788813
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield651414%1026898
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves651284%736681
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab650914%744995
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves650174%752271
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection649344%794540
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants648964%1025877
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots648914%787972
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants648224%794275
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow647884%1020754
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves647384%794802
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield646754%1071903
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration646134%1110281
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life289262%332124
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5203351%2310724
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation191871%185890
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye127691%1166910
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1127451%375026
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5125801%108941
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key124311%1167347
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5123451%108717
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4052131
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp81130%3437766
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +767420%810326
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +365290%928403
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria63740%3257896
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos52140%135929
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit45750%186832
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27770%99446
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17470%81898
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%493436
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1100%64472
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1040%179903
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77582
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77943
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%77557
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%190841
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77499
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52108
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64470
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%52170
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%191207
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51942
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%179890
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77746
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%191296
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%174083
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind880%172975
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor870%173123
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%180950
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67771
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%180522
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%191908
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%190655
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64080
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%174508
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword840%173535
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%174748
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%180866
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65950
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%179839
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77704
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%174853
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64224
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%180218
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52272
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24691
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76240
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19710
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1526146%795345
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1144274%641674
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6802233%1889905
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream727613%1239074
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots697923%783456
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor697533%1010490
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon696223%1393674
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor696213%740685
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor695903%1010418
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots695603%1006723
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff695423%2057962
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants694983%740600
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants694973%2060151
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots694813%1367289
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow694593%1009653
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots694573%784625
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants694313%1230444
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm694283%1008702
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark694143%1054337
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants694073%1026706
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots692853%1026060
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor692713%2059406
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade692533%2055684
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves692443%1232980
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm692293%1005756
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow691543%2058413
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves691463%793921
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter690673%1368435
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear689153%1027317
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1394912%2393137
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life346271%332124
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor278621%1171687
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction278431%1172648
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves278051%1514488
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves277841%1092660
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace277401%1170777
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants274791%1495927
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5240051%2310724
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation227421%185890
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0198341%1047197
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key149101%1167347
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7148121%673404
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye147051%1166910
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7145031%672983
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +395280%928403
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +780690%810326
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp73870%3437766
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel69450%4052131
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos64370%135929
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria52520%3257896
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova50240%216289
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42680%95437
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay39730%120456
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm36030%98458
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph10990%78623
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2720%736681
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%752271
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1056999
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2640%789949
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2620%788924
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2620%980491
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%798179
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2490%794540
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%744995
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1072885
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%857004
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1072603
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2360%1026898
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2350%794802
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%788813
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%787972
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1071903
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1025877
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1020754
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%794275
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%493436
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81898
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%71429
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%99446
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless979836%795345
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul725155%641674
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4512073%405830
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow497023%1281165
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants471893%1025877
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots471163%1330786
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow471033%789949
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow470403%1020754
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield469923%1026898
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection469813%794540
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves469353%736681
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves469233%857004
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter469213%788813
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves469053%980491
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab468763%744995
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots468603%787972
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword468103%788924
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots467903%798179
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants467613%794275
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor467043%1328837
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves466313%752271
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst465823%1056999
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves465713%794802
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life218821%332124
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye190841%1166910
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key188751%1167347
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5154481%2310724
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation146321%185890
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +194871%375026
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +694301%111517
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +693821%111276
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90671%3257896
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3437766
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +751860%810326
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +350630%928403
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos38330%135929
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit34690%186832
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21920%81898
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21010%99446
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4052131
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier18650%71429
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5750%493436
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%174853
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52272
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%77704
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%180950
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64472
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77499
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword750%283291
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask740%77746
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%52108
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff730%179903
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%174748
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%172975
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%173535
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%64224
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%283629
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%180218
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear670%180866
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%65950
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%77943
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%283193
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash660%67771
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281531
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%173123
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%310060
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311856
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%179890
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%180522
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability650%64470
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%174508
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51942
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77582
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52170
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%77557
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64080
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%179839
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%174083
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%191296
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%191207
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%191908
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%190655
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%190841
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%192484
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24691
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19710
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76240
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless989876%795345
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul741044%641674
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5514433%759705
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage469073%1427232
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves463723%980491
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots462753%798179
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm461443%1022547
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter460383%1418356
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves460223%1377211
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield459613%1026898
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves459413%857004
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow459123%1281165
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow458523%1378611
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots458463%1337192
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst458373%1056999
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants457833%1376469
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor457503%1167927
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor457203%1328837
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots457173%1330786
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction456793%1416040
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm456303%1416545
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots455663%1021810
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow455193%1026580
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants454503%1025877
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life222881%332124
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5156551%2310724
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation146601%185890
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697181%111276
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye96141%1166910
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696091%111517
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94751%1167347
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92831%794802
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92631%736681
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92161%787972
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91451%752271
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90841%788813
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90611%794275
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90311%794540
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90201%789949
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89681%744995
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89661%788924
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80410%4052131
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3437766
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52410%3257896
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751670%810326
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351410%928403
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40490%135929
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33300%87245
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%115165
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21440%99446
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17080%71429
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%493436
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless423525%795345
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul316524%641674
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6218783%1889905
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark157892%1054337
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow149172%1378611
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor149072%1010490
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves148652%1092660
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage148622%1427232
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace148542%1170777
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots148502%1390983
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants148502%1495927
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction148482%1172648
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow148112%1009653
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants148022%1376469
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm147812%1416545
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants147602%1309380
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor147462%1171687
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear147382%1027317
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm147252%1022547
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask147172%1326560
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots147082%1337192
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves147042%1514488
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter147022%1418356
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow146932%1026580
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm146922%1008702
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots146882%1026060
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots146742%1021810
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants146542%1026706
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor146512%1010418
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction146192%1416040
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves146062%1377211
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm145872%1270819
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves145592%1391610
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves145362%1308613
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life93191%332124
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +566171%2310724
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation63111%185890
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +741290%673404
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +741080%672983
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key40680%1167347
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye40260%1166910
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40240%3257896
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +327090%928403
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722240%810326
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17550%135929
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3437766
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10490%95437
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9180%87245
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7100%115165
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4052131
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5530%71429
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4280%99446
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2910%78623
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1024226
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%642243
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1050885
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1054985
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1024835
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%640811
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1022856
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1110281
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1026893
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1072603
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1024726
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1072885
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1071903
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%937616
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%935241
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1029905
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%641162
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%909517
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%935993
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81898
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%186832
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%493436
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%794802
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%794275
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%641674
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%789949
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1072603
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%405830
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%794540
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1328837
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1020754
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%787972
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6123285%1889905
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark105484%1054337
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction100364%1416040
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots99454%1026060
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves98864%1377211
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow98784%1378611
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves98694%1514488
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage98534%1427232
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor98324%1171687
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear98154%1027317
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants98124%1026706
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves98034%1391610
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction97784%1172648
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves97724%1092660
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants97694%1376469
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots97624%1390983
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter97554%1418356
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask97524%1326560
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm97384%1416545
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace97094%1170777
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots96074%1337192
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless63282%795345
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48192%641674
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537721%2310724
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724151%672983
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23051%1167347
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723041%673404
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye22981%1166910
32Alpha CrusRena +314981%928403
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14831%332124
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14181%4052131
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713170%810326
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10490%3257896
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10390%1026580
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10300%1009653
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10270%185890
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10100%1010418
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10020%1495927
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9980%1022547
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9970%1270819
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9950%1309380
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9730%1010490
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9660%1308613
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9580%1008702
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9560%1021810
32Alpha CrusImp8850%3437766
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7380%135929
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5580%95437
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5070%87245
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4860%115165
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4490%71429
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2730%99446
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1900%78623
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%493436
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1024226
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%642243
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%640811
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1022856
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1026893
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%909517
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1024726
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1071903
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1072885
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%937616
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1024835
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%935993
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1072603
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1029905
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%935241
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%641162
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81898
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1050885
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1110281
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1054985
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23070%1056999
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21890%1025877
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21250%1072603
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21250%1020754
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21210%789949
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21190%1026898
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21120%1072885
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20990%794540
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20940%1071903
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20740%794802
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20670%788813
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20600%794275
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20590%787972
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20550%788924
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19660%980491
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318760%872205
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9090%795345
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7730%641674
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55250%2310724
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54090%108717
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3970%1167347
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13760%375026
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3720%1166910
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53520%108941
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3257896
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3437766
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%744995
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4052131
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2430%332124
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2270%1110281
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%752271
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%810326
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1980%736681
32Ax WarriorRena +31730%928403
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%185890
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1410%186832
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%135929
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81898
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%99446
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%493436
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%191296
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%174083
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65950
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%190655
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%173535
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%179890
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%180866
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%172975
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%180522
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%190841
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%191207
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64224
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77499
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52170
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77943
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52272
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%180950
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77557
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%191908
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64472
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%174748
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52108
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51942
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%180218
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%174853
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%174508
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%179903
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64470
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77582
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67771
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20351%1416040
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20211%1427232
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20021%1416545
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19961%1328837
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19921%1418356
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19861%1025877
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19851%980491
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19831%1377211
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19831%1026898
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19531%857004
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19391%1167927
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19391%1330786
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19351%1337192
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19331%1056999
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19271%1378611
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19201%1376469
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517091%759705
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8980%795345
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6760%641674
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55690%2310724
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%789949
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3960%794802
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%787972
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3890%794540
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%788924
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%788813
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3820%794275
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%111517
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1166910
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63300%111276
32Beam KnighDevils Key3120%1167347
32Beam KnighImp2830%3437766
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2610%4052131
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%332124
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3257896
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2100%1022547
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2050%1026580
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2040%1021810
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%810326
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%798179
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1880%1281165
32Beam KnighRena +31850%928403
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%185890
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%87245
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%99446
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%135929
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%115165
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%71429
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%752271
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%736681
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%744995
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%493436
32BerserkerLord Scepter6190%1368435
32BerserkerScroll of Summon6120%1393674
32BerserkerRune Blade6110%2055684
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream6100%1239074
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots6100%1367289
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm5990%1799369
32BerserkerDark Master Mask5900%2525732
32BerserkerDark Master Boots5870%783456
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants5820%2060151
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves5740%1232980
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots5730%784625
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants5710%1230444
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor5690%740685
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow5530%2058413
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +62920%1889905
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1600%3257896
32BerserkerSpirit +11560%2393137
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1530%795345
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1480%4052131
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1230%641674
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5930%2310724
32BerserkerSpirit +0700%1047197
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7690%672983
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7650%673404
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants610%740600
32BerserkerDevils Eye570%1166910
32BerserkerDark Breaker550%1797347
32BerserkerDevils Key540%1167347
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff510%2057962
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor500%2059406
32BerserkerThunder Blade490%1831705
32BerserkerJewel of Life380%332124
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno360%95437
32BerserkerRena +3340%928403
32BerserkerScroll of Decay320%120456
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7320%810326
32BerserkerJewel of Creation310%185890
32BerserkerScroll of Nova290%216289
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm270%98458
32BerserkerApple240%76240
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos220%135929
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%78623
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots20%1330786
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%788813
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%980491
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1056999
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1025877
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%857004
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%736681
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%794540
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%787972
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25421%1056999
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24561%794540
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24561%1072885
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24431%794802
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23921%1026898
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23911%1072603
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23871%787972
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23841%980491
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23841%788924
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23811%788813
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23761%1020754
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23571%1071903
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23421%857004
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23391%794275
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23001%789949
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22941%1025877
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319831%872205
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9420%795345
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7810%641674
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56210%2310724
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%111276
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1166910
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63680%111517
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108941
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%108717
32Bloody wolDevils Key3500%1167347
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13160%375026
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%798179
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%752271
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%736681
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2230%3257896
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%332124
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%744995
32Bloody wolRena +31820%928403
32Bloody wolImp1630%3437766
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81898
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1510%185890
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%810326
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4052131
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1230%186832
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1130%99446
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%135929
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%493436
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%172975
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52170
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%190841
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%191437
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%180218
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%180950
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%192329
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64470
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%180522
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%179890
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%191207
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%192484
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%174083
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%182589
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%179839
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64080
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%191296
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64224
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%173535
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67771
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77704
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24691
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%173123
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%174853
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%192562
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77582
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%193074
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%180866
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77499
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64472
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%174748
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65950
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52108
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%194661
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77943
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52272
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51942
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%179903
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow192%4616119
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor121%14060779
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor121%11102223
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3257896
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants61%8874322
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8878500
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3158534
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%795345
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul20%641674
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4052131
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%332124
32Dark ElfImp10%3437766
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33450%1056999
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31220%1026898
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30950%789949
32Death AngeElemental Shield30910%1071903
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30670%788924
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30650%909517
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30610%787972
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30560%794802
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30400%1072603
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30120%1025877
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30030%788813
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29920%1072885
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29630%794540
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29450%794275
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29280%1020754
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319600%872205
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9790%795345
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7170%641674
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55830%2310724
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4052131
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53900%108941
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%108717
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1166910
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1167347
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%375026
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1110281
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3210%744995
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3200%736681
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3257896
32Death AngeImp2960%3437766
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2780%752271
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%332124
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72060%810326
32Death AngeRena +31930%928403
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%185890
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1530%99446
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%186832
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%135929
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81898
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%493436
32Death AngePlate Boots80%179839
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%192329
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77582
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%190655
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%172975
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51942
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%191207
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24691
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%180522
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%174853
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%174748
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77499
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%192562
32Death AngePlate Pants20%174508
32Death AngeTower Shield20%191908
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77943
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77746
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%174083
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%191437
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77704
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%180218
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%173123
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67771
32Death AngeLight Spear10%180866
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%180950
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65950
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77557
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%192484
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52170
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%193074
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52108
32Death AngeLight Saber10%190841
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%179890
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%179903
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52272
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%173535
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21440%1376469
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21190%1377211
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20940%1326560
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20880%1328837
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20570%1378611
32DrakanSword of Destruction20460%1416040
32DrakanGreat Scepter20400%1418356
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20340%1337192
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20320%857004
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20290%1427232
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20020%1416545
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19890%1167927
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19760%1330786
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19590%980491
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517350%759705
32DrakanJewel of Bless8910%795345
32DrakanJewel of Soul6010%641674
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55460%2310724
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73510%673404
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1166910
32DrakanBlood Bone +73230%672983
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1167347
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1270819
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2200%1026580
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%332124
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1022547
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1308613
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1309380
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%99446
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2020%1281165
32DrakanImp1990%3437766
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1021810
32DrakanRena +31890%928403
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3257896
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4052131
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1760%798179
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%810326
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%185890
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%87245
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%135929
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%71429
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%115165
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%493436
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%310060
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%640811
32DrakanDragon Helm40%935241
32DrakanBronze Shield40%307995
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1024835
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64472
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308616
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%935993
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%308744
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1024726
32DrakanHelical Sword30%642243
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%308111
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%937616
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281531
32DrakanSilver Bow20%641162
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308408
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311856
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1024226
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%283193
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64080
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1026893
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1022856
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283291
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64470
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor133714%8878500
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants128013%5760427
32DreadfearHurricane Pants125613%8874322
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants124713%5529040
32DreadfearDark Master Armor123113%5757865
32DreadfearDark Master Pants4404%5427444
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm4194%5431054
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor4114%3831504
32DreadfearHurricane Boots3974%5428152
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +73283%3158534
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2523%3257896
32DreadfearImp2182%3437766
32DreadfearGuardian Angel1822%4052131
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1712%795345
32DreadfearSpirit +11612%2393137
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1221%641674
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51021%2310724
32DreadfearSpirit +0761%1047197
32DreadfearJewel of Life370%332124
32DreadfearRena +3350%928403
32DreadfearJewel of Creation320%185890
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7280%810326
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos210%135929
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%78623
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%493436
32DreadfearDragon Spear20%1027317
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1514488
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1368435
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1010490
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%115165
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%740685
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1171687
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1172648
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%784625
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1391610
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm4860%1799369
32GigantisLord Scepter4320%1368435
32GigantisHurricane Gloves4290%1232980
32GigantisRune Blade4270%2055684
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4270%793921
32GigantisDark Steel Armor4240%740685
32GigantisDark Soul Boots4180%784625
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream4150%1239074
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots4110%1367289
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow4000%2058413
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants3990%2060151
32GigantisScroll of Summon3980%1393674
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants3920%1230444
32GigantisDark Master Boots3880%783456
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +63130%1889905
32GigantisSpirit +11830%2393137
32GigantisJewel of Bless1560%795345
32GigantisJewel of Soul1260%641674
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1230%1026060
32GigantisDragon Spear1230%1027317
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1220%1026706
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1140%3257896
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1050%1054337
32GigantisTransformation Ring +5990%2310724
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm940%1005756
32GigantisSpirit +0720%1047197
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7680%673404
32GigantisBlood Bone +7670%672983
32GigantisDevils Eye660%1166910
32GigantisDevils Key630%1167347
32GigantisDark Breaker600%1797347
32GigantisGuardian Angel570%4052131
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff490%2057962
32GigantisJewel of Life480%332124
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor480%2059406
32GigantisBox of Luck +7420%810326
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants380%740600
32GigantisRena +3360%928403
32GigantisScroll of Nova350%216289
32GigantisThunder Blade350%1831705
32GigantisScroll of Inferno290%95437
32GigantisScroll of Decay220%120456
32GigantisApple200%76240
32GigantisJewel of Chaos170%135929
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm170%1008702
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm160%98458
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots140%1006723
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor130%1010490
32GigantisJewel of Creation120%185890
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor120%1010418
32GigantisCelestial Bow90%1009653
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%78623
32GigantisImp40%3437766
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1330786
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%794275
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%980491
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%857004
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%493436
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1026898
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%788924
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1025877
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%794540
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%788813
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9037%1125
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8987%14060779
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8927%11102223
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8767%1091
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8747%1099
32Illusion oKnight Blade8547%1092
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8367%4616119
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113483%14745
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8277
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122762%10901
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71922%3158534
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4052131
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3257896
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2393137
32Illusion oImp991%3437766
32Illusion oJewel of Bless871%795345
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5431054
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3206837
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5428152
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants801%5529040
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3831504
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants781%5760427
32Illusion oDark Master Armor751%5757865
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%641674
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2525732
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5427444
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5631%2310724
32Illusion oSpirit +0460%1047197
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%493436
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%185890
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9761
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%810326
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%332124
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%135929
32Illusion oRena +3140%928403
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%216289
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1166910
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%673404
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1167347
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1799369
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1797347
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1831705
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%78623
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor305397%1328837
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor304597%1167927
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots302737%1330786
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow142963%789949
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4142273%405830
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants141543%794275
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst141263%1056999
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection140723%794540
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword140683%788924
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves140653%794802
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter140593%788813
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants139733%1025877
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves139463%980491
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield139233%1026898
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves138173%857004
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots137473%787972
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72012%795345
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul53961%641674
32Iron WheelImp44941%3437766
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542441%2310724
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4052131
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33011%3257896
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31761%1281165
32Iron WheelDevils Key27181%1167347
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27071%1166910
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626761%111517
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126681%375026
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626321%111276
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15430%332124
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714260%810326
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14010%736681
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13920%752271
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13910%744995
32Iron WheelRena +313550%928403
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13430%798179
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10930%185890
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8090%135929
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7970%71429
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6350%99446
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5900%87245
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%493436
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77582
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%173123
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65950
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%308744
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308408
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%283193
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281531
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52108
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%174083
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%310060
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%174853
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%77943
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%174748
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51942
32Iron WheelPlate Pants120%174508
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283629
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67771
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64224
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%77499
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64470
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77557
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311856
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%641542
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%173535
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64080
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308616
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52170
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%308111
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77746
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%77704
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64472
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52272
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%307995
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283291
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%172975
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%186832
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24691
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter142531%788813
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots141681%1330786
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor141521%1328837
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield141421%1026898
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants141361%794275
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves140841%794802
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst140581%1056999
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow140511%1020754
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants140261%1025877
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow140231%789949
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves139881%980491
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots139791%787972
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4138821%405830
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword137951%788924
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection137821%794540
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves137321%857004
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless70180%795345
32Lizard WarDevils Key53790%1167347
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53720%641674
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53220%1166910
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541210%2310724
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126950%375026
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626290%111276
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626140%111517
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18000%3257896
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15830%332124
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14370%1281165
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14070%736681
32Lizard WarRena +313970%928403
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13920%752271
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13890%798179
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713740%810326
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13640%744995
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13490%4052131
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11170%185890
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9420%186832
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8220%71429
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8030%135929
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5610%99446
32Lizard WarImp4620%3437766
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4390%81898
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%493436
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283291
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%174853
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%77746
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%180218
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%174508
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283629
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51942
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%174083
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%179890
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%172975
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77582
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52272
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77557
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%179839
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%174748
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%179903
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64080
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281531
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%310060
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77943
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%180522
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64472
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%180866
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77499
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65950
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77704
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52108
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64470
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%283193
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%173123
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%191908
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52170
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67771
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311856
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%192484
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64224
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%173535
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%180950
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%190655
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%191296
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24691
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%191207
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19710
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%190841
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26280%794275
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26090%980491
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25930%1056999
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25910%794540
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25760%789949
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25600%788924
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25580%794802
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25550%1026898
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25510%787972
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25470%788813
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25370%1328837
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25340%1330786
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25180%1025877
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24800%857004
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24500%1020754
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419970%405830
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9610%795345
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%641674
32Mega CrustDevils Key7680%1167347
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7330%1166910
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55710%2310724
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%375026
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64190%111276
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63550%111517
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3257896
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1281165
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2780%744995
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2700%736681
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2580%798179
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2520%752271
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%332124
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2090%4052131
32Mega CrustRena +31910%928403
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%810326
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%71429
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1580%185890
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%186832
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%135929
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%99446
32Mega CrustImp1020%3437766
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire810%81898
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%493436
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67771
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281531
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52272
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311856
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%180950
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77557
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%173123
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%172975
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%174853
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77704
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%173535
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64470
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52108
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%179903
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52170
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64224
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77582
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65950
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%180522
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77499
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%283193
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51942
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%191908
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283629
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%179839
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%310060
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%174083
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64472
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64080
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283291
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%179890
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%174748
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%190655
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%180866
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77943
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants127914%5529040
32PersonaDark Soul Pants127814%5760427
32PersonaDark Master Pants123813%5427444
32PersonaHurricane Boots123313%5428152
32PersonaDark Soul Helm121013%5431054
32PersonaDark Master Armor119113%5757865
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor3444%3831504
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +72893%3158534
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor2803%3206837
32PersonaJewel of Bless1872%795345
32PersonaJewel of Soul1361%641674
32PersonaSpirit +11321%2393137
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1181%493436
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5881%2310724
32PersonaSpirit +0731%1047197
32PersonaRena +3390%928403
32PersonaJewel of Life320%332124
32PersonaBox of Luck +7310%810326
32PersonaJewel of Creation240%185890
32PersonaJewel of Chaos190%135929
32PersonaHorn of Uniria140%3257896
32PersonaImp50%3437766
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%78623
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1027317
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1170777
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1092660
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1514488
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%740685
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1172648
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5137981%759705
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage137151%1427232
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves134271%1377211
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor133471%1167927
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst132951%1056999
32Poison GolSword of Destruction132451%1416040
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield132341%1026898
32Poison GolGreat Scepter132071%1418356
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm132051%1416545
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants131911%1376469
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves131791%857004
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots131481%1330786
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves131291%980491
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants131021%1025877
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots130931%1337192
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow130781%1378611
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor130691%1328837
32Poison GolJewel of Bless68470%795345
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53290%641674
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542300%2310724
32Poison GolDevils Key27440%1167347
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627340%111517
32Poison GolDevils Eye27160%1166910
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26740%788813
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626020%111276
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25900%794540
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25710%794802
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25690%794275
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25560%789949
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25530%788924
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25090%787972
32Poison GolImp19100%3437766
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16490%4052131
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16380%3257896
32Poison GolJewel of Life16000%332124
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714270%810326
32Poison GolRena +313940%928403
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13550%1026580
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13350%1281165
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13330%1022547
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13190%798179
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12910%1021810
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10650%185890
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8950%87245
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8290%135929
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6800%115165
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6630%99446
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3640%71429
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3000%736681
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2640%752271
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2500%744995
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%493436
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6123821%1889905
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark92181%1054337
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants89261%1026706
32Queen BeeDragon Spear88751%1027317
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves88601%1391610
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow88171%1378611
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots88171%1390983
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage87871%1427232
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots87831%1337192
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask87591%1326560
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter87571%1418356
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor87231%1171687
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm87191%1416545
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87141%1416040
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves86821%1514488
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction86801%1172648
32Queen BeeElemental Mace86651%1170777
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves86401%1377211
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants86341%1376469
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots86211%1026060
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves86131%1092660
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62851%795345
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48851%641674
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537200%2310724
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24470%1166910
32Queen BeeDevils Key23910%1167347
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723330%672983
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722970%673404
32Queen BeeRena +314550%928403
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14490%332124
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12940%4052131
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712070%810326
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9780%3257896
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9640%185890
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9550%1009653
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm8990%1022547
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8960%1008702
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8920%1308613
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8830%1309380
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8700%1026580
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8520%1010418
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8430%1010490
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8260%1021810
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8260%1495927
32Queen BeeImp8170%3437766
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8090%1270819
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7350%135929
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4940%87245
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4870%95437
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115165
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3960%71429
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2060%99446
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1930%78623
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%493436
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1071903
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%642243
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%937616
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1026893
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1024835
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%641162
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1022856
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1024726
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1024226
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1072603
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1072885
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1029905
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%909517
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%640811
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%935993
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1054985
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%935241
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81898
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1110281
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1050885
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage152931%1427232
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor145691%1167927
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor144831%1328837
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow144661%789949
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst144641%1056999
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield144281%1026898
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants143941%1025877
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm143651%1416545
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves143621%980491
32Queen RainGreat Scepter143541%1418356
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots143531%1330786
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots143121%787972
32Queen RainSword of Destruction143101%1416040
32Queen RainMaster Scepter142601%788813
32Queen RainCrystal Sword141241%788924
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves141061%857004
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4138241%405830
32Queen RainJewel of Bless70920%795345
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53140%641674
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541250%2310724
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627440%111517
32Queen RainDevils Key26450%1167347
32Queen RainDevils Eye26280%1166910
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625680%111276
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24430%1020754
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23930%794802
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23420%794275
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23210%794540
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria19990%3257896
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4052131
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15730%1026580
32Queen RainJewel of Life15310%332124
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15010%1022547
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14640%1021810
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14410%1281165
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14360%736681
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714320%810326
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14220%798179
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13900%744995
32Queen RainRena +313460%928403
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10950%185890
32Queen RainImp10470%3437766
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8560%135929
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6180%87245
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5950%71429
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4200%99446
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2470%752271
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%493436
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77557
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308408
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%308744
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281531
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52272
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%641162
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%283193
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67771
32Queen RainGiant Sword130%283291
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308616
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%935241
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64224
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64080
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283629
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77704
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%308111
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77746
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%935993
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64472
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52108
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51942
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311856
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77499
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%640811
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%641542
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52170
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%77943
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%310060
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%307995
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%937616
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64470
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65950
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%642243
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77582
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24691
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1416040
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%787972
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1418356
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%798179
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%405830
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1427232
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%788924
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1328837
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%980491
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17528412%5760427
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17514912%3831504
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17484912%5757865
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17460112%5529040
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17456812%5428152
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17453612%5431054
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17414612%5427444
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454973%3158534
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243212%4052131
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226872%2393137
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215181%3257896
AidaBloody DeaImp206551%3437766
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138331%2310724
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113611%1047197
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103911%2525732
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103081%1831705
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101321%3206837
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789781%672983
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789291%673404
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88141%1166910
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87131%1167347
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%928403
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%493436
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746170%810326
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15610%795345
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15400%641674
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11200%332124
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%135929
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%78623
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4140%185890
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1171687
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1514488
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1006723
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1026706
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1172648
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1377211
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1309380
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1308613
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1026060
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1390983
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1010418
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1391610
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1092660
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1378611
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1010490
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1054337
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1376469
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1008702
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1495927
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1270819
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1337192
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1005756
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1326560
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1027317
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%793921
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1009653
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1170777
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%71429
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%98458
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%95437
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%87245
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%115165
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34742514%5757865
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34720714%5428152
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34699614%5760427
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34697514%5431054
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34694414%5529040
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34686914%5427444
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865253%3206837
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863353%3831504
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752993%3158534
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3437766
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4052131
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367201%2393137
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251371%3257896
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227581%2310724
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186891%1047197
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%928403
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86900%493436
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%810326
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30800%641674
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30480%795345
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%332124
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%185890
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%135929
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%78623
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1027317
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1390983
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%740685
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1514488
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1010490
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1326560
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1495927
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1026060
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1008702
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1172648
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%793921
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1092660
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%740600
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1010418
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%783456
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1171687
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%784625
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1054337
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1308613
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1270819
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1009653
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1026706
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1391610
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1006723
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1309380
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1170777
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1005756
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%87245
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%115165
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%95437
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%98458
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%120456
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor913339%3831504
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants912929%5529040
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm912819%5431054
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor910439%5757865
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots909639%5428152
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask909579%2525732
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants909329%5760427
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants909129%5427444
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor906339%3206837
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295743%3158534
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149602%3257896
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146861%2393137
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114781%1797347
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113251%1831705
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112861%1799369
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591071%2310724
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88971%4052131
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74221%216289
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073251%1047197
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3437766
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758901%673404
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757921%672983
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57831%1166910
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57631%1167347
AidaBloody OrcRena +336040%928403
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729230%810326
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%332124
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10260%641674
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%795345
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%135929
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3920%78623
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%493436
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%185890
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1378611
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1054337
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1009653
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1270819
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1026706
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1337192
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1026580
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1514488
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1495927
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1008702
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1416040
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1418356
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1092660
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1391610
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1021810
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1170777
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1308613
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1010490
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1427232
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1326560
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1171687
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1377211
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1027317
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1172648
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1010418
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1376469
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1416545
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1022547
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1026060
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1390983
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1309380
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%71429
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%95437
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%87245
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%115165
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11822914%5757865
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11821514%5529040
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11815614%5760427
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11791914%8874322
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11782314%8878500
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396915%5431054
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395325%5427444
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392425%3831504
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388485%5428152
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216493%3158534
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141872%4052131
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109841%3257896
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104981%2393137
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566051%2310724
AidaBloody WitImp64001%3437766
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053861%1047197
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%493436
AidaBloody WitRena +327490%928403
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721890%810326
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%641674
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%795345
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%332124
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%185890
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%135929
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%78623
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1010418
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1495927
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1005756
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1026706
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1368435
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1367289
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1006723
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1027317
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%793921
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1514488
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1054337
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1092660
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%740685
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1172648
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1390983
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%740600
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%784625
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1026060
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1010490
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1391610
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1008702
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1393674
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1009653
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1171687
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1170777
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%783456
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1378611
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1308613
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1377211
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1376469
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1270819
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1309380
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1326560
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%87245
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%120456
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249454%759705
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243434%1427232
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237564%1416545
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237004%1025877
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236724%1377211
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236624%1337192
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236624%1281165
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236224%1418356
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235804%857004
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235654%1026580
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235564%1022547
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235494%1328837
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235394%1378611
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235234%1167927
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235154%1056999
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234804%1026898
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234784%1376469
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234634%1021810
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234624%1416040
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234494%980491
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233114%798179
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232924%1330786
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573201%2310724
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1167347
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649071%111517
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48291%788924
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48281%1166910
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648241%111276
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47621%744995
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47621%789949
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47331%752271
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47311%787972
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47261%736681
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%794802
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46851%794540
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46811%794275
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46271%788813
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3437766
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4052131
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%810326
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%928403
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3257896
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15700%87245
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%99446
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10640%115165
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%71429
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%641674
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4320%795345
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%332124
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%135929
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%185890
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%493436
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1633
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503145%1281165
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471594%788813
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469694%1328837
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469444%1026898
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468764%798179
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468684%794275
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468554%787972
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468414%752271
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468004%857004
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467774%1025877
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467744%1020754
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467444%1330786
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%736681
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466994%980491
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466624%1056999
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465624%789949
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465134%788924
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464994%744995
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464884%794540
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464214%794802
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432624%405830
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168792%1167347
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1166910
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2310724
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686091%111276
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%375026
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%111517
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44970%3257896
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%810326
AidaDeath RideRena +343630%928403
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%186832
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%71429
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4052131
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%99446
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3437766
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%81898
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%641674
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%795345
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%332124
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%135929
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%185890
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%493436
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%172975
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77943
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%179839
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52170
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283629
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%283193
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77746
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283291
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%310060
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64470
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311856
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%173535
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52272
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%180218
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%180950
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%174748
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64472
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%174853
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65950
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%179890
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77704
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67771
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64080
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51942
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1633
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%174508
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281531
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64224
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%173123
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%180522
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%179903
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77557
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%180866
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52108
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77499
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%174083
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77582
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%191296
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%191207
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%190655
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%191908
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19710
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%190841
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%192484
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24691
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110885%744995
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98445%1029905
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98265%909517
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97965%789949
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97885%1072885
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97825%794540
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97765%788813
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97575%1072603
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96945%1020754
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96935%736681
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1071903
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96915%1110281
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96815%794802
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96315%788924
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95875%752271
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%787972
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95395%794275
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382554%872205
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2310724
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1054985
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1026893
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1022856
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24681%1024226
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1024726
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1050885
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23781%1024835
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%375026
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1167347
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%108717
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1166910
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108941
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3437766
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%928403
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%810326
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6200%4052131
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%186832
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5690%3257896
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81898
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%493436
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%641674
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%795345
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%332124
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%135929
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%185890
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1633
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%193074
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%174853
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%194661
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%191908
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%180866
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%179890
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%190655
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%191207
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%173123
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%192562
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77582
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%174508
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%180218
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67771
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%191296
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77943
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%208356
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65950
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%207866
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%179903
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%180950
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%192329
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77704
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%190841
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%179839
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77499
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%174748
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%174083
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%191437
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%192484
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77557
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19710
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77746
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100215%1056999
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97855%744995
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93975%1072603
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93945%1071903
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93935%788924
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93835%1020754
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93125%1110281
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92835%794802
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%794540
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92575%794275
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%787972
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%909517
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92315%788813
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91905%736681
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91845%752271
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%789949
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90834%1072885
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1026898
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89604%1025877
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382414%872205
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2310724
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%108941
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%375026
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1166910
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1167347
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%108717
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3437766
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3257896
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4052131
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%810326
AidaForest OrcRena +38240%928403
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%186832
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%99446
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81898
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%641674
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%795345
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%332124
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%135929
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%493436
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%185890
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%179839
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%192329
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%190655
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1633
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77557
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77499
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%190841
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%180522
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51942
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%179890
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%173123
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%192562
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52272
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%180218
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%174853
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%179903
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%191207
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77943
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%180866
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%191437
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65950
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%174083
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%191296
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52108
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67771
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%174508
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77704
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77746
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%191908
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77582
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%180950
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%173535
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%174748
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%172975
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%192484
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1495927
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1008702
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1889905
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1171687
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%1005756
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1390983
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1092660
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1054337
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1514488
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1172648
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1367289
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%783456
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1170777
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1378611
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%740600
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1393674
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1026060
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1027317
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%740685
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1010490
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%784625
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1026706
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%793921
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1368435
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1006723
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1391610
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%1010418
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1377211
AidaHell MaineRena +321%928403
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1270819
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2310724
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%810326
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1167347
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3257896
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1326560
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%332124
AidaHell MaineImp10%3437766
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1376469
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1009653
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1308613
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4052131
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%673404
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1166910
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2393137
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1309380
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%672983
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1889905
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1054337
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1026060
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1170777
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1337192
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1010418
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%1005756
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1309380
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%1010490
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1378611
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1377211
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1026706
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1092660
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66943%1495927
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1008702
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1376469
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1009653
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1171687
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1270819
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66133%793921
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1514488
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1390983
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%1006723
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1172648
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1027317
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1326560
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1308613
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1391610
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2310724
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%672983
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1167347
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1166910
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%673404
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3437766
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%928403
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4052131
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%810326
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3257896
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%71429
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%98458
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%95437
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115165
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%641674
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%795345
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%332124
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%78623
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%135929
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%87245
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%185890
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%493436
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1020754
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1024835
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1022856
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1071903
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1024226
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%909517
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%935993
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%642243
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1050885
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%937616
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%935241
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1026893
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1110281
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1024726
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%641162
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%641542
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1072603
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1029905
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%640811
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1054985
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1072885
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81898
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27128
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24168
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6467
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6015
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11034
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26930
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6053
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor17282022%14060779
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants17257522%8874322
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor17237622%8878500
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor17235522%11102223
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7231403%3158534
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3437766
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1115462%2393137
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +570661%2310724
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +057191%1047197
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning55521%493436
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +329440%928403
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +723370%810326
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13050%3257896
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7490%641674
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless7180%795345
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7170%332124
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5840%185890
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3620%135929
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3500%78623
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor720%2059406
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1799369
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2060151
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade700%2055684
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants690%1230444
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%740600
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%740685
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1239074
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask630%2525732
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2058413
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3206837
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves590%1232980
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1368435
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1393674
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade570%1831705
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker550%1797347
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1367289
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2057962
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4052131
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%216289
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%98458
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%120456
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234074%1889905
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195853%793921
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195833%1326560
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195673%1391610
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195223%1171687
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195213%1495927
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195043%1172648
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194893%1170777
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194873%1005756
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194673%1026706
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194463%1390983
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194353%1309380
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194333%1308613
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194243%783456
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194173%1008702
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193953%1514488
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193903%784625
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193773%1054337
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193663%1010418
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193643%1009653
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193533%1027317
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193383%1092660
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193353%740600
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192963%740685
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192953%1026060
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192553%1006723
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192323%1010490
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115632%2393137
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569291%2310724
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746311%673404
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45991%1167347
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745641%672983
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45201%1166910
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329731%928403
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3437766
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4052131
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723740%810326
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3257896
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15350%87245
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%115165
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11040%95437
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6500%120456
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%98458
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4860%795345
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%641674
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%332124
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%78623
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2140%135929
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%493436
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%185890
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%744995
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1110281
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%794802
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1072603
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%788813
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%794540
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%789949
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%909517
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1071903
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%736681
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%788924
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%794275
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%787972
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%752271
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1029905
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1020754
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1072885
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1026893
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1024726
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1054985
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1022856
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1024835
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1050885
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1024226
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81898
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37145%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34242%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor8247%11102223
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor7744%14060779
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4052131
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2393137
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3158534
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2310724
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3437766
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%135929
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1047197
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669834%1889905
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58683%783456
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58613%1026706
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58563%1326560
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58533%1495927
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58483%1009653
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58473%1010418
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58303%1309380
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58303%1514488
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58203%740685
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58113%1005756
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58023%1171687
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58023%1026060
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57983%1170777
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57973%1172648
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57753%1391610
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57723%1006723
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57703%1092660
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57353%1054337
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57353%1008702
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57173%793921
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57143%784625
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57133%1027317
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56993%1308613
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56963%740600
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56763%1390983
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56433%1010490
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135622%2393137
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521591%2310724
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714091%673404
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13921%1167347
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713781%672983
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13241%1166910
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3437766
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%928403
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3257896
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77030%810326
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4052131
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4910%87245
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%95437
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%115165
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2020%98458
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%120456
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%641674
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%795345
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%332124
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph940%78623
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%135929
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%185890
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%493436
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%794275
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%794540
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1072885
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%744995
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1029905
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%752271
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1020754
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%788813
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1072603
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%794802
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%736681
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1110281
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%787972
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%909517
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%788924
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1071903
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%789949
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1050885
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1026893
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1024226
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1054985
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81898
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1022856
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1024726
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1024835
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves267%1232980
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots133%5428152
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6331334%1889905
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274343%1006723
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274013%1391610
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273103%1326560
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272473%1054337
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272233%783456
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272123%1010418
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants272003%1495927
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271223%784625
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271193%1092660
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves270923%1514488
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270763%1390983
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270573%1172648
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270343%1309380
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270323%1026060
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270273%1027317
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270213%1171687
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270193%1026706
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow269973%1009653
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269823%1170777
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269663%740685
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269603%1005756
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269483%1308613
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269453%740600
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269243%1008702
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268813%1010490
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268213%793921
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161712%2393137
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599241%2310724
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764441%673404
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63941%1167347
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63491%1166910
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763471%672983
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51851%3257896
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3437766
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340900%928403
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733110%810326
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27060%87245
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4052131
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16030%115165
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14030%95437
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9070%98458
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6560%795345
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6300%120456
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%641674
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%332124
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4580%78623
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%135929
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%185890
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%493436
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%788813
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%794275
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%744995
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1072603
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1029905
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%794802
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%789949
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%736681
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1110281
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%752271
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1072885
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%794540
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%787972
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%788924
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1071903
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1020754
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%909517
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1022856
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1026893
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1024726
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1054985
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1050885
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1024835
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1024226
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81898
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65950
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281531
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%935241
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283629
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%641162
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor40588342%11102223
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor40466641%14060779
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3437766
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7299153%3158534
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284573%3257896
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4052131
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1146992%2393137
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +590971%2310724
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +074291%1047197
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +337700%928403
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +730200%810326
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%493436
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9550%332124
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9220%795345
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9010%641674
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7130%185890
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4510%135929
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4210%78623
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1240%1393674
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2055684
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3831504
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1831705
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2059406
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1110%1797347
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1239074
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1368435
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2058413
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1367289
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1230444
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1030%2525732
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1020%2060151
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1010%3206837
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1232980
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1000%2057962
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm950%1799369
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%98458
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%216289
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%120456
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3429%8874322
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3025%14060779
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor2824%11102223
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2118%8878500
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3158534
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2393137
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2310724
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1047197
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1391969%5529040
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1390229%5760427
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1389389%3831504
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1388759%5428152
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1386069%3206837
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1383439%5431054
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1381389%5757865
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1381029%5427444
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7676394%3158534
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade463983%1831705
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker462313%1797347
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm462293%1799369
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask460373%2525732
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332332%2393137
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205051%2310724
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184891%3257896
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170031%1047197
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel158661%4052131
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144061%216289
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132591%673404
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131431%1166910
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130511%672983
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129341%1167347
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119261%3437766
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382241%928403
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766950%810326
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13990%795345
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13490%641674
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9980%332124
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9760%78623
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%135929
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%493436
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%185890
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1514488
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1377211
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1270819
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1172648
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1054337
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1092660
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1009653
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1326560
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1418356
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1026060
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1337192
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1391610
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1378611
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1308613
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1026706
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1171687
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1309380
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1008702
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1010418
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1390983
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1427232
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1416545
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1027317
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1006723
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1376469
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1416040
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1170777
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1010490
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1495927
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1005756
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%87245
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%115165
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%98458
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%95437
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%71429
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%793921
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1430%1006723
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%783456
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61390%1889905
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1330%1005756
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%784625
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1377211
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1390983
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1378611
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves980%1308613
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1391610
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1026706
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction960%1172648
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1514488
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves910%1092660
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow910%1009653
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1309380
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1027317
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1010418
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1010490
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1170777
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1054337
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1171687
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1026060
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1495927
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%1008702
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1326560
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1270819
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants740%1376469
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2310724
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%673404
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3257896
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1166910
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3437766
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4052131
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%672983
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1167347
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%928403
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%115165
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%810326
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%87245
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%98458
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33516
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33457
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%95437
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33241
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33142
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33194
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33343
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%641674
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%795345
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33458
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33650
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33423
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33316
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33306
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33264
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33396
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33472
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33531
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33276
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33377
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33399
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33497
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33260
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33108
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33486
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%332124
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1022856
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots10%33563
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33458
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1054985
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1026893
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33156
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33245
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33320
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33586
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%78623
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33397
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71429
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2338272%1799369
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2332522%2059406
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2331162%3206837
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2330112%5431054
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2329372%5427444
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2328642%2525732
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2327852%5428152
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2327182%3831504
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2327112%1232980
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2327092%1797347
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2326682%1831705
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2324782%1239074
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2321662%2060151
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2320052%2058413
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2319662%2057962
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2315672%2055684
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2315562%1443333
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61561301%1889905
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1773051%2393137
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5475590%2310724
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria436810%3257896
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0385380%1047197
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%4052131
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7301130%673404
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key300750%1167347
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye300670%1166910
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7299540%672983
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200700%3437766
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3191130%928403
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7157530%810326
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova137910%216289
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay118470%120456
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm103040%98458
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%493436
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless40190%795345
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39110%641674
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38680%33399
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38300%33458
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38240%33486
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask38140%33245
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38050%33316
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38000%33241
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37820%33343
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37790%33156
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37760%33306
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37700%33260
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37620%33458
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37590%33320
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37530%33563
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37470%33472
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37470%33650
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37470%33396
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37390%33531
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37330%33377
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves37260%33516
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37230%33276
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor37160%33423
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37160%33586
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants37100%33108
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff37040%33457
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants37040%33194
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37030%33397
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36970%33142
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36910%33497
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36880%33264
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31010%332124
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23180%78623
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21010%135929
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12120%185890
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1337192
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2600%1418356
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2530%1021810
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2520%857004
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1281165
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1378611
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%798179
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1416040
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1416545
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2400%1328837
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2390%1270819
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2330%1308613
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2320%1330786
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2320%1167927
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2270%1427232
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2250%1026580
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2230%1022547
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1309380
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1377211
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1326560
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%980491
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2080%1376469
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%99446
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87245
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%71429
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%115165
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3151942%5529040
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3137892%3206837
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3137562%5431054
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3136022%5757865
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3135912%1443333
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3135232%5760427
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3134952%5428152
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3133382%5427444
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3129952%3831504
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3126392%2525732
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71300911%3158534
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1639640%2393137
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria525880%3257896
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel397740%4052131
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm393010%1799369
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker390810%1797347
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5390640%2310724
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade388620%1831705
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0320630%1047197
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova276070%216289
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7250830%673404
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7250500%672983
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key250280%1167347
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye250230%1166910
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3437766
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3159810%928403
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7131300%810326
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life63940%332124
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33980%641674
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32940%795345
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32140%33156
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32050%33343
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants31990%33458
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31980%33531
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask31970%33245
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31820%33516
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31760%33260
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31670%33586
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31610%33397
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31600%33264
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31580%33423
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31490%33486
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31480%33497
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31470%33276
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31380%33320
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31350%33241
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31320%33399
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31220%33306
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31170%33458
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31140%33396
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31070%33316
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31040%33457
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30920%33472
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30900%33108
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30870%33650
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30870%33142
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30820%33563
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30750%33377
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30120%33194
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18860%78623
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17100%135929
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%493436
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9500%185890
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1026060
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1376469
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1377211
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1510%1010418
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1510%1270819
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1391610
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1171687
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1440%1309380
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1172648
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1418356
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1360%1514488
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1378611
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1326560
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1416040
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1170777
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1022547
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1416545
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1300%1021810
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1390983
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1026706
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1008702
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1250%1026580
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1010490
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1092660
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1308613
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1054337
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1027317
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1160%1495927
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1337192
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1427232
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1000%1009653
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%95437
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%71429
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%87245
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%115165
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6647023%5431054
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6641653%5760427
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6640743%5529040
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6634343%5428152
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6632323%5427444
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6624313%5757865
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6624153%1443333
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71733021%3158534
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1658211%3831504
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1653111%3206837
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3437766
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1851890%2393137
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4052131
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5518260%2310724
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0428000%1047197
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria408030%3257896
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning283690%493436
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3212350%928403
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7175570%810326
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55700%332124
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54450%795345
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54390%641674
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43210%33423
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42940%33497
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42700%33194
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42570%33531
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42470%33486
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42440%33396
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42380%33397
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42370%33650
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42260%33563
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42210%33586
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42120%33142
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42060%33457
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42020%33108
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42010%33320
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41930%33377
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41820%33458
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41780%185890
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41780%33399
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41770%33458
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41770%33516
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41700%33472
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41570%33264
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41570%33316
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41530%33276
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41530%33245
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41470%33241
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41360%33156
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41160%33260
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40970%33306
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40870%33343
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29510%135929
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25410%78623
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1495927
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2090%1006723
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2050%1009653
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%784625
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%740600
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1970%1270819
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1391610
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1960%1092660
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1930%1171687
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%783456
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1390983
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1860%1309380
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1850%1308613
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1010490
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1810%1170777
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1172648
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1008702
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1027317
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1750%793921
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1026060
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1514488
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%1005756
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%740685
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1010418
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1054337
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1640%1026706
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1326560
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%87245
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%98458
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%95437
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115165
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23274226%14060779
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15505424%8878500
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15502144%11102223
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15491414%8874322
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4588841%4052131
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3437766
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3370761%3257896
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72724201%3158534
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11338530%2393137
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5819260%2310724
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0669630%1047197
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3336630%928403
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7271310%810326
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%493436
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life85830%332124
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless85120%795345
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul85100%641674
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots67010%33563
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots66920%33458
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves66750%33516
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm66720%33531
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff66630%33457
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm66560%33396
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants66420%33497
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66400%33423
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants66260%33586
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66230%33397
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66160%33316
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm66140%33650
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66110%33260
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter66050%33156
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor65850%33486
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade65850%33142
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots65740%33264
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65710%33399
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65700%33343
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants65640%33108
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor65580%33306
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65580%33245
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65550%33458
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves65520%33472
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots65370%33377
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants65350%33194
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow64970%33276
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64950%33241
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64900%185890
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64720%33320
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45200%135929
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41020%78623
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3730%1831705
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3630%1799369
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3570%2055684
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3540%784625
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3520%740685
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3520%783456
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3480%2058413
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3460%1797347
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2059406
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3370%793921
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3350%1367289
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3330%1393674
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1239074
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2057962
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3100%1368435
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3080%1230444
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3060%1232980
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2980%2060151
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2880%740600
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1054337
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1027317
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1026706
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1008702
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%1009653
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1026060
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1010490
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%1005756
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1010418
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1006723
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%98458
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%216289
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%120456
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%95437
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106817813%5760427
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106801413%5757865
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106691813%8878500
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106607613%8874322
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5337316%5529040
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%4052131
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71728782%3158534
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1100801%3257896
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3437766
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1855801%2393137
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5520681%2310724
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0426971%1047197
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%493436
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3212590%928403
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7173680%810326
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56140%332124
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul55990%641674
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54750%795345
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43110%33486
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42940%33306
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42850%33194
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42850%33241
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42810%33563
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42700%33586
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42670%33260
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42440%33472
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42400%33497
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42290%33399
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42270%33516
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42260%33377
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42170%33264
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42140%33343
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42050%33423
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42030%33458
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42020%33650
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41930%33108
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41850%33397
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41780%33276
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41780%33458
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41680%33457
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41630%33531
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41470%33320
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41470%33316
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41410%33142
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41200%185890
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41020%33396
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask40970%33245
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40790%33156
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28610%135929
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25260%78623
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3900%1393674
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1368435
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2060151
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3660%2059406
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3660%1230444
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2058413
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3410%1367289
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3320%2055684
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3250%2057962
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%784625
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1010490
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark940%1054337
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%740600
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1006723
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%1009653
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace810%1170777
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1172648
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%793921
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%783456
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1008702
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1026060
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1010418
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1026706
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%740685
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1027317
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1092660
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%1005756
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1171687
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1309380
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1390983
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1495927
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1514488
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1326560
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1308613
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1391610
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115165
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%216289
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%120456
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%95437
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%98458
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2355614%5431054
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2353544%3831504
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2350984%1799369
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2345834%1797347
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2345214%5529040
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2344824%2525732
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2344794%1443333
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2343774%1831705
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2341214%5428152
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2339714%3206837
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2338024%5427444
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1551901%2393137
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor393641%2059406
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream392941%1239074
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow392621%2058413
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants390431%2060151
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade389821%2055684
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff389251%2057962
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves387661%1232980
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5336451%2310724
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria285580%3257896
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0277040%1047197
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4052131
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp241490%3437766
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7219530%672983
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7217530%673404
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key217040%1167347
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye215760%1166910
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay139600%120456
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3139070%928403
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7110960%810326
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova100440%216289
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life56000%332124
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul28990%641674
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28390%33650
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots27980%33377
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor27980%33486
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27960%33457
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27780%33320
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27760%33563
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27690%795345
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27470%33586
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27400%33458
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27370%33472
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27360%33306
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27360%33397
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27240%33276
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27180%33396
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27010%33516
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask26980%33245
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26900%33142
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26900%33316
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26800%33264
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26770%33241
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26740%33497
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26730%33194
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26680%33156
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26580%33108
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26550%33399
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26510%33423
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26430%33531
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26280%33343
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26220%33260
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25920%33458
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning17430%493436
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16070%78623
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14570%135929
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8490%185890
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1889905
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1140%1009653
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%793921
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1010418
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1040%1393674
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1092660
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1020%1514488
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1027317
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%783456
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1495927
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1010490
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1026060
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants950%740600
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1026706
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1171687
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1172648
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots910%1006723
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace910%1170777
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1005756
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1391610
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1054337
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1390983
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%784625
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor860%740685
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1368435
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1008702
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1367289
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1308613
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1309380
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1376469
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1378611
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1377211
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1270819
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1326560
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%115165
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%87245
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%98458
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%95437
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor281887215%11102223
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor281861615%14060779
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow281769615%4616119
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7060904%8874322
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7037004%8878500
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3666352%4052131
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73566442%3158534
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2996462%3257896
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2185071%3437766
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11751781%2393137
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51073811%2310724
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0881100%1047197
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning860400%493436
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3436900%928403
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7360640%810326
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul113740%641674
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless113080%795345
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life111980%332124
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves88420%33472
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm88290%33650
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87900%33276
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor87790%33343
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87780%33531
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots87740%33458
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants87480%33586
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff87370%33457
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves87360%33516
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm87320%33396
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants87300%33458
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor87240%33320
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots87150%33377
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots87150%33264
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants87110%33497
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves87020%33316
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade86680%33399
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves86580%33397
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots86570%33563
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor86550%33423
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask86490%33245
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade86440%33142
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor86310%33306
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants86290%33194
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants86210%33108
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots86090%33260
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves86030%33241
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter85990%33156
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor84840%33486
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83740%185890
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57110%135929
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52340%78623
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13410%3831504
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12920%1443333
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12760%5428152
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12560%5427444
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12550%5431054
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2055684
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2240%3206837
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2230%1230444
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2220%2525732
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2210%2060151
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2200%1797347
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2170%2059406
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1799369
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2058413
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1232980
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2060%1831705
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1239074
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1980%2057962
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%120456
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%216289
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%98458
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7450406%1393674
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7300746%2057962
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7293036%2060151
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7291876%2058413
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7291366%1368435
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7289526%1367289
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7285326%1230444
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7284396%2059406
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7282776%2055684
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63604703%1889905
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11810992%2393137
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1665901%1010490
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1663871%1006723
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1661551%1026706
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1661011%1027317
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1660261%1009653
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1659181%740600
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1658901%1172648
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1658261%1054337
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1658141%1026060
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1658121%784625
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1657841%1170777
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1657711%783456
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1655761%1010418
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1655751%1005756
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1653651%740685
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1653131%1171687
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1652531%793921
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1649931%1092660
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1646591%1008702
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51086271%2310724
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1068541%3257896
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp892051%3437766
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel848531%4052131
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key706751%1167347
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7702651%673404
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7700111%672983
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye698641%1166910
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves665361%1391610
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves663801%1514488
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask663471%1326560
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants663121%1495927
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants662461%1309380
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots661951%1390983
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves656041%1308613
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3442520%928403
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363090%810326
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally230720%115165
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202440%98458
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162890%216289
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162160%120456
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102970%95437
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102130%795345
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99720%641674
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76260%332124
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52130%78623
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51820%135929
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035310%1047197
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29950%185890
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26540%493436
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6100%1056999
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%787972
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5730%1110281
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%736681
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%794802
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1025877
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%794540
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5290%752271
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%980491
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1026898
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%788924
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1071903
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5150%744995
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5040%794275
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%789949
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1072885
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1020754
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4870%788813
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4790%1072603
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1633
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%99446
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81898
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5061254%1337192
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5059444%1378611
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5059354%1427232
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5053724%1021810
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5053404%1514488
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5052324%1330786
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5050394%1309380
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5049704%1390983
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5049694%1270819
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5049464%1022547
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5049364%1377211
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5045864%1308613
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5045734%1281165
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5044454%1416040
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5043184%1167927
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5042254%1328837
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5040644%1376469
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5039644%1418356
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5039394%1391610
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5039014%1326560
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5037354%1026580
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5035544%1416545
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5030744%1495927
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54241563%759705
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51283331%2310724
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1012021%980491
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1010491%1056999
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1009341%1025877
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1007181%1026898
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1006341%857004
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1005061%798179
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3437766
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7833021%672983
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7832991%673404
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye832161%1166910
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key831771%1167347
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel776981%4052131
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686001%3257896
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7430350%810326
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418170%928403
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396460%99446
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno284710%95437
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263420%115165
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166800%71429
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138380%87245
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107910%795345
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107010%641674
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84970%332124
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55600%135929
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142580%2393137
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041520%1047197
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40340%493436
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32900%185890
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%307995
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%935241
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1050885
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%937616
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%909517
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%308616
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%308111
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%311856
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4220%1024226
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1022856
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1026893
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%642243
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%640811
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1054985
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%283629
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1024835
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%308744
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4090%310060
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%641542
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%308408
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283291
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%935993
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%281531
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%641162
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%283193
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1029905
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1024726
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81898
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1633
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%186832
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42531
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42195
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29656
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27079
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%194606
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30499
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26619
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27230
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62375
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27128
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25314
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24369
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30650
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30487
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30255
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705314%1797347
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703734%1799369
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701974%1831705
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619413%784625
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618743%1232980
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618333%783456
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617823%1239074
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617573%740685
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617363%2059406
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617193%1368435
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617163%740600
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616553%2060151
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616453%793921
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615393%2058413
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615123%1393674
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614803%1230444
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614013%1367289
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612413%2057962
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611003%2055684
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480692%1889905
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240081%2393137
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178191%1008702
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178121%1026060
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178021%1026706
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176501%1010418
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175651%1006723
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175541%1009653
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175311%1054337
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174831%1027317
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174751%1005756
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173831%1010490
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144521%2310724
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124641%1047197
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95520%1166910
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794740%672983
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94230%1167347
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793660%673404
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92630%4052131
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3257896
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360290%928403
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3437766
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749050%810326
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43850%98458
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33920%216289
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29080%120456
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28720%95437
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%641674
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%795345
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%332124
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%135929
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%78623
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%493436
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%185890
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1281165
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1167927
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1328837
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1330786
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%736681
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1025877
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%794275
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%980491
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1026898
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%788924
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%744995
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1056999
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%787972
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%794802
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%798179
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%789949
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%752271
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%794540
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%857004
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%788813
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%71429
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%87245
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99446
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1633
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313493%1393674
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear296973%1027317
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296223%1026706
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction295863%1172648
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots295853%784625
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor295723%1010418
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295333%1092660
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295073%1171687
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves294813%1514488
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294583%1026060
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294533%1368435
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294453%1006723
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294283%1054337
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294183%1008702
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294113%1009653
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294073%783456
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor293883%1010490
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293523%1391610
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293483%793921
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293263%1367289
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293023%1170777
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants292633%1495927
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292443%740600
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292353%740685
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291293%1005756
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290043%1390983
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6279923%1889905
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138592%2393137
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582901%2310724
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755011%673404
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753411%672983
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53411%1167347
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52761%1166910
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50011%1308613
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49791%1376469
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49761%1377211
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48841%1378611
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48801%1270819
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48791%1326560
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48301%1309380
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42230%3257896
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3437766
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335080%928403
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728090%810326
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%4052131
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18420%87245
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13120%120456
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11120%115165
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8270%795345
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%98458
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7980%95437
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%641674
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%332124
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4470%135929
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3890%78623
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%493436
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1047197
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%185890
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18626
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26654%1427232
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1026580
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26354%736681
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%789949
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26044%744995
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26044%1418356
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%857004
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25734%1330786
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1025877
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25624%980491
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25614%1416545
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1281165
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%787972
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1167927
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25194%1021810
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%788813
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25154%1026898
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25134%1328837
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25104%1022547
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%405830
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1056999
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24464%788924
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%798179
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1416040
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57401%2310724
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4052131
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%111276
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1166910
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%111517
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1167347
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%794540
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%752271
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%794802
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%794275
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1020754
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%810326
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%928403
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2300%3257896
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3437766
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%99446
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%71429
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%87245
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%795345
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%641674
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%332124
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%135929
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2393137
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1047197
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%185890
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77499
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283629
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67771
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311856
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%493436
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%937616
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64224
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64080
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52170
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%307995
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64470
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77582
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%935241
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24691
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%641542
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308616
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%308111
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%283193
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52108
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77943
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%641162
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308408
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%642243
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%935993
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77746
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65950
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51942
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283291
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2872223%1054337
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62768293%1889905
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2694723%1010418
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2692413%1416545
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2691733%1172648
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2687983%1378611
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2687183%1006723
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2686503%1337192
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2686203%1009653
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2685963%1026060
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2685693%1171687
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2685553%1010490
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2685213%1005756
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2685203%1092660
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2683323%1514488
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2682793%1391610
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2681433%1027317
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2681403%1377211
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2681173%1308613
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2680603%1390983
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2680483%1008702
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2680053%1416040
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2680003%1309380
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2679943%1495927
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2679503%1427232
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2679453%1376469
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2679423%1418356
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2678783%1170777
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2677173%1026706
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2675883%1270819
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2670843%1326560
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5835751%2310724
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7545801%672983
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545441%1167347
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544001%1166910
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7543951%673404
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344650%928403
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342230%3257896
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4052131
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278500%810326
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182690%87245
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180720%115165
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3437766
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125620%95437
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76980%795345
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76690%641674
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67050%98458
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60120%332124
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56000%71429
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41740%78623
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%135929
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126900%2393137
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026840%1047197
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24170%185890
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%493436
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1050885
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1029905
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1110281
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1054985
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%935993
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1072603
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1024226
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%937616
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1024835
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1072885
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1024726
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1022856
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1071903
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%909517
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1026893
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%935241
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1020754
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1633
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%186832
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81898
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347664%1418356
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345904%1167927
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345184%1376469
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345164%1416040
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344914%1337192
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344534%1328837
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344414%1026580
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343664%1378611
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343644%1270819
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343464%857004
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342974%1026898
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342964%798179
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342904%1427232
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342694%1021810
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341964%1022547
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341824%1416545
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341564%1056999
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341324%1281165
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341034%980491
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340724%1330786
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340544%1025877
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340374%1377211
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302294%759705
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2310724
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4052131
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%111517
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1167347
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758911%672983
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58851%1166910
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%111276
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757731%673404
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3257896
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%928403
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%810326
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3437766
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22790%115165
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%71429
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%87245
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%99446
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%641674
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7060%795345
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5790%332124
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%135929
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%493436
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2393137
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1047197
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%185890
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1024835
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1022856
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%308744
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1054985
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%310060
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%935993
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64224
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1024226
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64472
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1024726
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1050885
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1633
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%308111
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%640811
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311856
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%935241
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%642243
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%283193
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308616
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283291
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%641542
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%641162
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1026893
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64470
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281531
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%307995
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283629
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64080
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%937616
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308408
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%186832
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81898
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%935241
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%176362
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow865078%1281165
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829398%1330786
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828968%1328837
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827988%1167927
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386164%857004
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword384114%788924
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves383004%794802
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst383004%1056999
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382794%789949
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves382114%752271
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381694%798179
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381584%788813
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381384%1025877
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380974%980491
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380794%1026898
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380544%794540
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379754%787972
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379644%744995
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378493%736681
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378213%794275
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377383%405830
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp127021%3437766
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5113011%2310724
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%4052131
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88291%3257896
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75691%1166910
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74201%1167347
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673261%111276
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173171%375026
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +672031%111517
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338230%928403
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737070%810326
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20600%99446
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%71429
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%87245
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%641674
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9030%795345
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7670%332124
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%135929
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%493436
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2393137
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1047197
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%185890
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311856
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%308744
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%641542
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%174853
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67771
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64472
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65950
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283629
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%307995
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51942
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%173535
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%174748
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%174083
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%310060
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283291
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77557
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77704
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77582
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308408
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%174508
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52170
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64224
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281531
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52272
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77943
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1633
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64080
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%173123
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%308616
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%172975
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow160%52108
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64470
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%308111
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%283193
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77499
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77746
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24691
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm344049%5431054
41Death SpirDark Master Armor343699%5757865
41Death SpirHurricane Boots342379%5428152
41Death SpirDark Master Pants340769%5427444
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants340349%5760427
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor340169%3831504
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor338779%3206837
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants338339%5529040
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7139584%3158534
41Death SpirThunder Blade113943%1831705
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm113843%1799369
41Death SpirDark Breaker112743%1797347
41Death SpirDark Master Mask112473%2525732
41Death SpirGuardian Angel85552%4052131
41Death SpirSpirit +167932%2393137
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +540381%2310724
41Death SpirScroll of Nova34821%216289
41Death SpirSpirit +032891%1047197
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +727161%673404
41Death SpirDevils Key26691%1167347
41Death SpirBlood Bone +726651%672983
41Death SpirDevils Eye26621%1166910
41Death SpirImp23661%3437766
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18990%3257896
41Death SpirRena +317430%928403
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713940%810326
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3640%795345
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3470%641674
41Death SpirJewel of Life2570%332124
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2330%78623
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1640%135929
41Death SpirCondor Flame1370%137
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1100%185890
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%493436
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%1010490
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1378611
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1026060
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1172648
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1418356
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1026706
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1337192
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1495927
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1054337
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1391610
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1427232
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1270819
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1416545
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1376469
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1309380
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1170777
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1010418
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1514488
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1027317
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1377211
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1416040
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1005756
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask330%1326560
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1390983
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1171687
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1009653
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1008702
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1092660
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%1006723
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1308613
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%95437
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%87245
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%115165
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%98458
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%71429
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15000%5760427
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14200%5431054
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3206837
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13930%5757865
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13690%5529040
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5428152
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3831504
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13430%5427444
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3158534
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2525732
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1799369
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1797347
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4052131
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1831705
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2393137
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2310724
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1047197
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1167347
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%216289
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%672983
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1166910
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%673404
42Death SpirRena +3800%928403
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%810326
42Death SpirImp180%3437766
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%795345
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%135929
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%332124
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3257896
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%641674
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%78623
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1376469
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1326560
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1495927
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1514488
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1427232
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1309380
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1171687
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%185890
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1270819
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1308613
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1006723
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1054337
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1170777
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1026706
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1377211
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1008702
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1172648
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1010418
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1390983
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1416040
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1005756
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1092660
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1416545
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1418356
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%87245
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1378611
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1009653
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1027317
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1337192
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1026060
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1010490
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2057962
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1797347
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%783456
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1232980
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1831705
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%784625
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1368435
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2060151
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1239074
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2058413
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%740600
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%740685
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2055684
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1799369
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1230444
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2059406
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1393674
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2525732
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%793921
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1367289
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1889905
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1009653
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1010418
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1010490
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1008702
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2310724
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1027317
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1166910
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1026706
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1006723
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1047197
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1026060
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1054337
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1167347
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1005756
52Chief SkelImp20%3437766
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%789949
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2393137
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%332124
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%135929
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%673404
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%672983
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%95437
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%795345
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%493436
52Chief SkelRena +310%928403
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%216289
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1330786
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4052131
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3831504
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5427444
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5431054
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5428152
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3257896
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1889905
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3206837
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2055684
52Dark SkullImp1140%3437766
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1239074
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2058413
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1799369
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2057962
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1230444
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2525732
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1797347
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1831705
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2059406
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2060151
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1232980
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2393137
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%672983
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1047197
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2310724
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%98458
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%673404
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1166910
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%120456
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1167347
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%810326
52Dark SkullRena +3110%928403
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%795345
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1427232
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1378611
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%980491
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%332124
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%641674
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%798179
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1330786
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1416040
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1416545
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1022547
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1281165
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%135929
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%78623
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%185890
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1337192
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1376469
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1026898
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1328837
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%857004
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1167927
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1797347
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2525732
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1831705
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3206837
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5428152
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3831504
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1232980
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5427444
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5431054
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1799369
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1239074
52Giant OgreImp800%3437766
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1889905
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3257896
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2393137
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2310724
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%672983
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1047197
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%673404
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%216289
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1167347
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%120456
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1166910
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%810326
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%332124
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%641674
52Giant OgreRena +330%928403
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%78623
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1281165
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1418356
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1390983
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%795345
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%71429
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1337192
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1377211
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1328837
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1330786
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1416040
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1056999
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1427232
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1309380
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1378611
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1376469
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8878500
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8874322
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5760427
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5757865
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5529040
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4052131
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3158534
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2310724
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2393137
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1047197
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%810326
52Magic SkelRena +330%928403
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1367289
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2058413
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%795345
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%78623
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1393674
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1171687
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1495927
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2060151
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%332124
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1230444
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5431054
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5760427
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5428152
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5757865
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5529040
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3831504
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5427444
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3158534
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2393137
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%493436
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4052131
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3257896
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2310724
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3206837
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1831705
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%672983
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1167347
52Red SkeletImp150%3437766
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2525732
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1166910
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1047197
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%673404
52Red SkeletRena +380%928403
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%810326
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1009653
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1495927
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%795345
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1054337
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%641674
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%185890
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1172648
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1026706
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%332124
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1377211
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%135929
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1270819
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1005756
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%78623
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129712%10839
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7036%10839
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2432%10839
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2572%10839
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2743%10839
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel108310%10839
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel697764%10839
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10839