Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 27 / 100

Server time 03:03:03

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
Heroic2MadDevilBM100
DevilLE61
MadSMGM24
FuluSM0
Heroic1FlameDM40
myworkerSM11
Heroic2alkometrsSM46
FatVeiderDL24
KameneMG0
EmpressME47

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple439925%76041
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12967%19245
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12927%12939
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12927%12819
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12847%11763
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12667%11805
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12647%11850
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12547%18558
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12437%11905
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12147%12815
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11817%11604
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%489951
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4241
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5394
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%373158
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1710%5369
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1159381
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1159722
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%805251
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%922436
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%634049
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%785444
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3240315
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%328845
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%184034
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos30%134960
LorenciaBull FightApple351817%76041
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10425%10727
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9585%18558
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9494%11850
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9494%10520
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9404%12815
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12819
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9384%11905
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9324%19245
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9304%10714
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9254%11805
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9134%11763
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9124%10502
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9094%10582
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9084%11604
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9034%12939
LorenciaBull FightKris8894%10489
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8864%10432
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8454%10453
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4241
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1471%937
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%373158
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1159381
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11000%5394
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5369
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1159722
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%805251
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%489951
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%922436
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3240315
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%328845
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%785444
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%634049
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%184034
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%134960
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3289931%105896
LorenciaElite BullApple58419%76041
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11072
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1254%11074
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1254%10941
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11084
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1134%11100
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11194
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield883%11067
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10502
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots682%10582
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11604
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe662%11763
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10727
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants642%11007
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12939
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11850
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves612%11805
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12815
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10926
LorenciaElite BullBuckler602%10714
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9736
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants572%11089
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11905
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield562%10774
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12819
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11072
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10520
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow552%19245
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm552%10453
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11243
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe512%18558
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10489
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots472%10432
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11098
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4241
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5394
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1159381
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave171%929
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5369
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning130%489951
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%373158
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%805251
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1159722
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%937
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%922436
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%328845
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%134960
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3240315
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%785444
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%634049
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76041
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11194
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13452%11084
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9736
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13242%11407
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13222%11138
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11243
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13162%11007
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13152%11074
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11067
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6044
LorenciaGiantKatana13132%6454
LorenciaGiantKris13122%10489
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13102%1046154
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6569
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13042%10453
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10714
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6882
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11177
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11072
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12962%11089
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11098
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11025
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6550
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5904
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12892%10998
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11100
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6434
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%10941
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10774
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6009
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10926
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12712%5991
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12602%6401
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10727
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12562%11072
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12462%11229
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10502
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12372%11375
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11763
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9051%11905
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12815
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10432
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8781%11805
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10520
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11604
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12819
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8671%18558
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8551%12939
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19245
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11850
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10582
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4241
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5394
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1159381
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1159722
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14431%5369
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34351%159602
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%373158
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72440%805251
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1679
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%922436
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%929
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1027
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%489951
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%937
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3240315
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%785444
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%634049
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%328845
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%134960
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%184034
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10295537%8153
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8248
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9619
LorenciaHoundApple352816%76041
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7203%11243
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7043%10520
LorenciaHoundVine Pants6983%11089
LorenciaHoundBow6973%11072
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6963%19245
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6943%18558
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6933%12939
LorenciaHoundKris6793%10489
LorenciaHoundBuckler6793%10714
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6793%10774
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6793%11098
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6763%11604
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6743%12815
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6673%10582
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6663%11850
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6633%10502
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6563%10727
LorenciaHoundRapier6543%10926
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6523%11905
LorenciaHoundMace6493%9736
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%11007
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6423%11805
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6403%11763
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6343%10453
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6303%12819
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6193%10432
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01491%4241
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1159722
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5369
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1159381
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%373158
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5394
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%929
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7530%805251
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%922436
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%937
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%489951
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%785444
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%634049
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3240315
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%328845
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%134960
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%184034
LorenciaLIchApple4497017%76041
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58622%1046154
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53232%11407
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53092%11375
LorenciaLIchPad Armor52912%11074
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe52882%11177
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants52872%11098
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52772%11243
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52762%11905
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52732%19245
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52602%11850
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52552%18558
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52462%10582
LorenciaLIchBuckler52402%10714
LorenciaLIchRapier52282%10926
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52262%12939
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52212%11229
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52122%11089
LorenciaLIchBow52082%11072
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots51982%11194
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51892%11072
LorenciaLIchPad Helm51882%10520
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51802%11805
LorenciaLIchMace51792%9736
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51762%10727
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51752%11138
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51722%11100
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51682%10432
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51362%10941
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51362%11084
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51362%10453
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51352%10774
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51332%11007
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51322%11763
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51302%10502
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51292%11067
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50892%12819
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50792%12815
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50742%11604
LorenciaLIchKris50582%10489
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50492%10998
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves49902%11025
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021951%4241
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15151%1159381
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114831%5369
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114461%5394
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14391%1159722
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113430%373158
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%489951
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77830%805251
LorenciaLIchRena +37790%922436
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7180%1679
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3890%929
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3280%937
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%634049
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1740%3240315
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1540%785444
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%328845
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%134960
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%184034
LorenciaSkeletonApple31649%76041
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6092%24686
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5792%11375
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5722%11407
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5702%1046154
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5652%11067
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5632%11007
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5602%10926
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5572%11074
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5552%11243
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5532%11089
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5532%6044
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5512%24494
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5502%10998
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5502%6569
LorenciaSkeletonBow5502%11072
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5492%6009
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5492%11025
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11229
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5472%6434
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5442%5904
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5442%11138
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5392%11194
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5352%6401
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5352%24313
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5331%24113
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5311%11098
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5311%6454
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5301%11100
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5281%5991
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5261%24622
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5251%24642
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5181%11072
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24298
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5151%11084
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5081%24221
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5031%6550
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5001%10774
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison4991%6882
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4951%10941
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11177
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4621%11763
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4611%12815
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4331%10502
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4241%10453
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4211%19245
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4201%10714
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4191%11805
LorenciaSkeletonKris4161%10489
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10520
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4121%18558
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12819
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4061%11850
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4041%10727
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12939
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11604
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3911%10582
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3901%11905
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3891%10432
LorenciaSkeletonMace3771%9736
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03461%4241
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32411%159602
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5369
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1159381
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5394
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2111%1159722
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%373158
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%805251
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%922436
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%929
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%937
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%489951
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1027
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3240315
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1679
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%328845
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%785444
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%634049
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%134960
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%184034
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow163610%19245
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe158210%18558
LorenciaSpiderApple10757%76041
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1551%489951
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4241
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1159381
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1159722
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5369
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%373158
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%805251
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5394
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%785444
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%328845
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%922436
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%634049
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3240315
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%134960
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless258430%785444
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +515880%66923
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +114790%306709
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8180%61837
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants7930%193031
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask7880%61871
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots7790%42087
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow7760%189137
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor7730%191051
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm7660%30400
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7620%30027
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7600%61822
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7600%41850
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor7600%61935
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots7590%62029
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield7570%190362
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7540%41579
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7510%179624
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7480%62076
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7470%41936
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7460%191557
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7460%178423
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7450%42042
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7440%190984
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7440%206320
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7440%178393
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7400%189279
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7350%189929
DungeonChief SkelBlade7340%206783
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7320%190758
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7300%42480
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7290%178986
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7270%181244
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7230%179339
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7210%178728
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7210%180442
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7190%42389
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7170%30144
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7140%193130
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7140%189703
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7100%179386
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7100%189607
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7040%178347
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield6920%193006
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves6890%30551
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35010%82905
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3440%1159381
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33310%159602
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23100%53762
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3010%1159722
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13000%373158
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +22920%54094
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71560%805251
DungeonChief SkelRena +31500%922436
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1280%19560
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1090%27591
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%489951
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel960%4025853
DungeonChief SkelImp900%3429082
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice540%8257
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3240315
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul280%634049
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister260%24524
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life240%328845
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%785444
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%134960
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%184034
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6009
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11100
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6882
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11098
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6550
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11805
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10774
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%10998
DungeonChief SkelRapier20%10926
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046154
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6454
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11025
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11604
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6044
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10489
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11138
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10727
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10520
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19245
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12819
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12815
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11177
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11072
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11089
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%66923
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%306709
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24642
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23356
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26571
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30598
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30400
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26027
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30400
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24221
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26423
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27154
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30356
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27002
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30551
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24113
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24622
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24313
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26535
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves200%30419
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24494
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23398
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26683
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6882
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11138
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26225
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26354
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29577
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26836
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26864
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6044
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27068
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26523
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30144
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25279
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1046154
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11100
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10941
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11067
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3090
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6454
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6569
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11074
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24298
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11375
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11084
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5904
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%10998
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11407
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11194
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24686
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6009
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1159722
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6434
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6550
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%373158
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6401
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11072
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11229
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5369
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11025
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5991
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11177
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%805251
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5394
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159602
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8257
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3324
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1159381
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3240315
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18558
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%328845
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12819
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%922436
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%634049
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%134960
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%489951
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1679
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +515623%66923
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +215243%430649
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9032%77425
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash8862%67591
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8522%189929
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow8472%51937
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8472%173268
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8402%189607
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8372%171716
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8332%77193
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8292%190362
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8282%77636
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8262%52021
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8252%77298
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8222%178728
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8202%179339
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8072%178347
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8062%172769
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8012%189703
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8002%178986
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8002%173581
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor7992%191051
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade7992%51804
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff7972%178423
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants7952%179386
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer7932%191557
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves7922%190758
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword7902%172195
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves7892%178393
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh7892%193130
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic7892%65786
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow7892%189137
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear7882%77215
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth7882%190984
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor7842%171807
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water7782%77396
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield7782%52113
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield7601%173544
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7531%189279
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34711%82905
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33211%159602
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3161%1159381
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33071%55780
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3051%1159722
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33051%56369
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +12921%373158
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1780%3240315
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71620%805251
DungeonDark KnighRena +31520%922436
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1290%27591
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1170%186027
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3429082
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning960%489951
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4025853
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame710%19560
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24524
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul290%634049
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%785444
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life260%328845
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1632
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos170%134960
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation90%184034
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%306709
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%66923
DungeonGhostSpear283%26354
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%41936
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26225
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30144
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30419
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42042
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%61822
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30598
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30551
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1159381
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26027
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62076
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30400
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27068
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42087
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62029
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30400
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23356
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26836
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27154
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42389
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%61935
DungeonGhostFlail172%27002
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30027
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%41850
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42480
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23398
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1159722
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41579
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26864
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30356
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17165
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%61871
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%53762
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5904
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29577
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54094
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6550
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%61837
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6401
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5991
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6882
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24298
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6009
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26523
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11177
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11025
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159602
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25279
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24221
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6569
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6044
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24622
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11138
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6434
DungeonGhostKatana61%6454
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24494
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26535
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5369
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24313
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3324
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24686
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%805251
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26423
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5394
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26571
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%373158
DungeonGhostRena +340%922436
DungeonGhostImp40%3429082
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24113
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24642
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3240315
DungeonGhostGladius20%26683
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1027
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4025853
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27591
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2474%430649
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5433%66923
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51804
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%51937
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants403%311535
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind393%171716
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability383%64327
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants373%64347
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%173268
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%172195
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%308405
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield343%173544
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%638899
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%172769
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe323%308153
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm323%64102
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%282934
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77298
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%171807
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%308339
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor302%52021
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield292%307687
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves292%63965
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283361
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield282%52113
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water282%77396
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%307844
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%77636
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283033
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%173581
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77215
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77425
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%65786
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash252%67591
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff242%281243
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%309752
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm202%77193
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21646
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%373158
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159602
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +381%55780
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1159381
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56369
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24524
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%186027
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%805251
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1159722
DungeonGorgonRena +360%922436
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%634049
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%785444
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3240315
DungeonGorgonImp10%3429082
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1632
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%184034
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41579
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27154
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%66923
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%306709
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%180442
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27068
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42480
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30419
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23356
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%206320
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26864
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27154
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29577
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%190758
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26571
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%41936
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30400
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%61837
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%191051
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%193130
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%61935
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30551
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%191557
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%206783
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%41850
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42389
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%193006
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30144
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30027
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25279
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26027
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42087
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26354
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23398
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%190984
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42042
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26535
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26836
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%61871
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%181244
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%193031
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27002
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30356
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%61822
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62029
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30598
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%179624
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26225
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26683
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30400
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62076
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26423
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41579
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26523
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%189929
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17165
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159602
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1159722
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%373158
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%53762
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54094
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1159381
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3324
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%922436
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%805251
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%489951
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4025853
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19560
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3240315
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27591
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%634049
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%785444
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%328845
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8257
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%134960
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3429082
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%184034
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10453
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11084
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1046154
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12939
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11763
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11407
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11229
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10926
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11375
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11243
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11074
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11072
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11007
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10941
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9736
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11604
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18558
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11089
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10727
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10520
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11098
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11072
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10774
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11805
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11194
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10432
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12815
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%189607
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%66923
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%190984
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%189703
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%193130
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%189279
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%190362
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%179624
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%180442
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42087
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%61837
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62076
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27068
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%181244
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62029
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%189137
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%61935
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%193031
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%306709
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1159381
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%206783
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%191051
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%61822
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54094
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%206320
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30400
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42480
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42042
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30027
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%41936
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26836
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30598
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159602
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30144
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%61871
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42389
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30356
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%41850
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%190758
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%922436
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41579
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26027
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%53762
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27591
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26354
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8257
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%193006
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26864
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27154
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3429082
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%189929
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%805251
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27002
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1159722
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29577
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%306709
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%66923
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24221
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11375
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11407
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24494
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23356
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10926
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27002
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26523
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24642
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26836
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26864
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%10998
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6882
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24298
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6044
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5991
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25279
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11243
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26571
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6569
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24113
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23398
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26027
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11229
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11194
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6550
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11177
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10941
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11098
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159602
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1159381
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6454
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11072
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27068
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24622
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11084
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26354
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27154
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6009
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10774
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11138
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11074
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11067
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26683
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24686
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6401
DungeonLarvaMace61%9736
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26423
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24313
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1159722
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26225
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26535
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5904
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11089
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1046154
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11100
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4025853
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5369
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6434
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5394
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11025
DungeonLarvaBow41%11072
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%373158
DungeonLarvaRena +331%922436
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1679
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11007
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%634049
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1027
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%805251
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3324
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3240315
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%184034
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8257
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3090
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +541463%66923
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +140413%306709
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24162%189607
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear23992%77215
DungeonPoison BulBlade23912%206783
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield23882%190362
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor23812%189929
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber23802%189279
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots23702%178347
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots23632%173581
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield23592%173544
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind23522%178986
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield23462%193006
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor23452%171807
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor23352%191051
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23332%191557
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23302%178728
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23292%206320
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23142%178423
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves23132%190758
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23112%77193
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots23032%77298
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword22962%172195
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth22912%190984
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow22892%189137
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves22882%178393
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask22882%77425
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind22882%171716
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants22672%179386
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants22662%173268
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water22602%77396
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear22602%179339
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm22602%189703
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe22372%77636
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants22292%193031
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22262%193130
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves21912%172769
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312031%82905
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +17991%373158
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +37761%56369
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7631%1159722
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37441%159602
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7121%1159381
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +36941%55780
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%489951
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74190%805251
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3770%19560
DungeonPoison BulRena +33650%922436
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3160%186027
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2890%3240315
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2380%24524
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2280%27591
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4025853
DungeonPoison BulImp1110%3429082
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%785444
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul540%634049
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%328845
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1632
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos310%134960
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation240%184034
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin50%11072
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24313
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24221
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale30%25279
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%10998
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24686
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6044
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11194
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10941
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26535
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5904
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11229
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24642
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24494
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1046154
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6550
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11074
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11067
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23356
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24298
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6009
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe20%11177
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6882
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24113
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24622
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26571
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves10%11025
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26423
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11375
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6569
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23398
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6434
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26523
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6454
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11084
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11138
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%929
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6401
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5487550
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5723483
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5721219
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8824923
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8820321
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3137910
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%66923
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2376032
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2296013
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1039287
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3429082
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159602
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%922436
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3240315
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%805251
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4025853
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33095
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33162
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33217
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33161
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33242
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33029
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33152
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33407
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33353
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33096
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33072
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33276
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33032
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33343
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33276
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33254
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33254
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%32907
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%32953
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33170
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33305
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33019
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%32929
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33221
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33203
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33118
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33041
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%32868
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%785444
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33084
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%328845
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%184034
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%634049
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%489951
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%78032
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%134960
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1003678
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1507725
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1086739
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1002002
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1164620
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1384203
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1221963
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%786047
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%776542
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1019807
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1003824
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1302868
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1019095
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1020267
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%999972
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1359016
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1165627
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%733971
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%66923
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6454
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6044
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11084
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5991
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6009
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10727
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11177
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6401
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11407
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6882
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1046154
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24113
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11138
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10774
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%10998
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11089
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11025
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6550
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6569
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11243
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24686
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24298
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11905
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10941
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11375
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5904
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11194
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12819
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6434
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11229
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24221
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11100
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10926
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9736
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11072
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24313
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11072
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24494
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10714
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10520
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19245
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11074
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11098
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10502
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11850
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11007
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10432
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24622
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12939
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18558
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24642
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10453
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11805
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12815
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10582
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11763
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11067
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1159381
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%373158
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5369
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11604
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10489
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159602
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%184034
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%805251
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5394
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4241
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1159722
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%922436
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%785444
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76041
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1679
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3240315
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%929
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1027
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%306709
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%66923
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%180442
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30598
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41579
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%179624
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%181244
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26354
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30027
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%61935
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62076
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42389
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62029
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26027
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30356
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%41850
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30144
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%41936
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42042
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30551
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26225
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%61822
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26864
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30419
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30400
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%61837
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%61871
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29577
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30400
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42480
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42087
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17165
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24313
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26571
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24622
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6454
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24221
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%53762
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%373158
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26683
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26423
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6550
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24642
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25279
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23356
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6569
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27068
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27154
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24113
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24494
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27002
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159602
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6434
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24298
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23398
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24686
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1159381
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26535
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6401
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1159722
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54094
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6882
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26836
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26523
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3240315
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%805251
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%922436
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%489951
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8257
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27591
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4025853
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%634049
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3324
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3429082
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%328845
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1027
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%785444
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12939
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10926
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%184034
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19245
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11098
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +518324%66923
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +118144%306709
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants13283%179386
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13153%179624
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13083%179339
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield12863%193006
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff12843%178423
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer12823%191557
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow12753%189137
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind12713%178986
DungeonThunder LiBlade12683%206783
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm12673%189703
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves12663%190758
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves12603%178393
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor12603%191051
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind12563%171716
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm12513%206320
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants12473%180442
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots12393%189607
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice12363%181244
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12363%190362
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots12363%178347
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12343%190984
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor12333%189929
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor12313%171807
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants12243%193031
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12173%189279
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12063%193130
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves11863%178728
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves11773%172769
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword11663%172195
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35091%82905
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3421%1159381
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23391%53762
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13341%373158
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33331%159602
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3221%1159722
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23201%54094
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2020%27591
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71670%805251
DungeonThunder LiRena +31670%922436
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1500%4025853
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1280%489951
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1050%3240315
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame910%19560
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister800%24524
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3429082
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul350%634049
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%785444
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life210%328845
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%134960
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%184034
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6882
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24298
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10774
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1046154
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11025
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6401
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11100
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10714
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19245
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11084
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6044
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10502
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants10%11007
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10432
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18558
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11138
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10520
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11229
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6569
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24642
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24313
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9736
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11067
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10727
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6009
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24494
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11407
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5904
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11375
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119554%306709
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519464%66923
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30598
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11089
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7481%11007
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7461%11098
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7461%6550
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26571
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7421%11084
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7381%24221
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7371%6569
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11243
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11229
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26864
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7261%24622
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7241%5904
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7231%30419
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7211%6882
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26225
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7191%30400
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10941
DeviasAssassinFlail7141%27002
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11194
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7131%11407
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7121%11072
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11025
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7081%26027
DeviasAssassinGladius7071%26683
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7041%24494
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7041%26523
DeviasAssassinBow7031%11072
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7031%27154
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7011%24298
DeviasAssassinSpear7001%26354
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7001%24686
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale6991%25279
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23356
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6981%11138
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6971%26836
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30356
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6971%11375
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6961%10774
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6961%6401
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11067
DeviasAssassinKatana6951%6454
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6921%26535
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6434
DeviasAssassinRapier6871%10926
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6841%1046154
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6811%11074
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5991
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11177
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6781%27068
DeviasAssassinHalberd6771%24642
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11100
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24113
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6731%24313
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6671%6044
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6009
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6621%23398
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6601%26423
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%10998
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15641%3090
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34271%159602
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13961%373158
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5369
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13901%5394
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1159381
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3461%1159722
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3240315
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4025853
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1679
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%922436
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%489951
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%805251
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8257
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%634049
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3324
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%929
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1027
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18558
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%328845
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless300%785444
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%134960
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%184034
DeviasAssassinApple100%76041
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3610534%105896
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1394574%306709
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5394454%66923
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163162%26225
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm162992%206320
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff162992%24494
DeviasElite YetiGladius162592%26683
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162372%26864
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162152%30551
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162102%30400
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162062%30598
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor161782%26423
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor161762%24622
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161562%30419
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161502%24686
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161462%61837
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161442%26027
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161412%23398
DeviasElite YetiBlade161372%206783
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161362%30027
DeviasElite YetiFlail161302%27002
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161272%42087
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161222%42389
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161202%25279
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161202%26523
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161122%179624
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161082%181244
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161022%62076
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor160972%27154
DeviasElite YetiHalberd160972%24642
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield160932%193006
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe160722%41936
DeviasElite YetiArquebus160712%26571
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor160692%61935
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow160662%30400
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160482%180442
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160462%30356
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160282%29577
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160202%26836
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160132%42042
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160042%24298
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots159972%27068
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots159832%62029
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice159832%26535
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants159612%24221
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword159592%42480
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159422%24113
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159382%23356
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159272%193031
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159242%61871
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159062%41579
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor158852%30144
DeviasElite YetiSpear158792%26354
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants158732%41850
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander158722%61822
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158342%24313
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2120921%17165
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379761%159602
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78561%1159722
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177301%373158
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277191%54094
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76731%1159381
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275031%53762
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739460%805251
DeviasElite YetiRena +338770%922436
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3429082
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%4025853
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32510%8257
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31160%27591
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26200%489951
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria15970%3240315
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14730%3324
DeviasElite YetiApple12710%76041
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10060%19560
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6500%634049
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6180%785444
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%328845
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3290%134960
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2350%184034
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10230029%8153
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9619
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8248
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99469100%9619
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513704%66923
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24622
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6812%6009
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6712%27068
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6672%26535
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11375
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6592%27154
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6454
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6572%6401
DeviasHommerdGladius6562%26683
DeviasHommerdFalcon6542%26864
DeviasHommerdArquebus6542%26571
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6532%24221
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6522%24313
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6502%26523
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6492%11177
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6472%10998
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6452%24494
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24686
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6432%6550
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6422%24298
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6412%11407
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6412%6044
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27002
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6382%26836
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6372%25279
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6372%24113
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23398
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1046154
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5904
DeviasHommerdSpear6292%26354
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6282%6434
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6252%5991
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11229
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6569
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6162%23356
DeviasHommerdHalberd6152%24642
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6142%11025
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6122%11138
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6882
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5752%26423
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11067
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4821%11194
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10941
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4771%11084
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4661%11100
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4551%11072
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14481%3090
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11074
DeviasHommerdBow3401%11072
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10489
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3311%11098
DeviasHommerdRapier3291%10926
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3251%10502
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10714
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11089
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10727
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3041%11243
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10774
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11007
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1159722
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32911%159602
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2891%10453
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%373158
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5394
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9736
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5369
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1159381
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4025853
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1027
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%922436
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%805251
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1679
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3324
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3240315
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%328845
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%634049
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%489951
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%785444
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%929
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%134960
DeviasHommerdApple100%76041
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%184034
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522374%66923
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10532%25279
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8441%11604
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8351%6434
DeviasIce MonsteMace8331%9736
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8291%10941
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8281%24313
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8271%11805
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8271%6044
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8191%26836
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8181%11067
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8181%6882
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8171%10926
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8161%23356
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8131%6569
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8121%11007
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8111%11100
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%5991
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8081%10998
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8061%11243
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8061%24642
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8061%26535
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8021%11025
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8001%24113
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe7991%11229
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7971%10432
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin7971%11072
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7971%26683
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7961%11084
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7961%24622
DeviasIce MonsteBow7951%11072
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk7951%24298
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11089
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7931%11905
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7911%6009
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7911%10727
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7891%10582
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7881%27154
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7871%24221
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7871%11375
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7851%11098
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7851%27068
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7851%1046154
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7781%11194
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7731%10774
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7691%10502
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7681%11074
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7671%26571
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7661%23398
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7641%11850
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7631%10714
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7611%11407
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7591%27002
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7571%11138
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7561%6550
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7561%26423
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7551%11177
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7541%24686
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7531%24494
DeviasIce MonsteKris7491%10489
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7401%26523
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7391%10453
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7361%5904
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7351%6401
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7311%6454
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7231%11763
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17101%3090
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7031%10520
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1159722
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34601%159602
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14271%5369
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14191%373158
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4181%1159381
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13911%5394
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%922436
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72270%805251
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3324
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%489951
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%929
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1679
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3240315
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%937
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1027
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%634049
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%785444
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%134960
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%328845
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%184034
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76041
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%66923
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%430649
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77193
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52021
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%77636
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%178986
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52113
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51804
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%63965
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor872%171807
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%178393
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%172195
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots832%173581
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283033
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves802%178728
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%173268
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77396
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67591
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77298
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%171716
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%179386
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%51937
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%173544
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%283361
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%77425
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77215
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281243
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%179339
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%172769
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff692%178423
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64327
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%282934
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64347
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm622%64102
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic602%65786
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots532%178347
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21646
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%190362
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%189929
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%190758
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%55780
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3240315
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%189279
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56369
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3261%159602
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%189703
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%191051
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%186027
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%181244
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%373158
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%190984
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%189137
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1159722
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%189607
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%805251
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%922436
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1159381
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel160%4025853
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%191557
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3429082
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%489951
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24524
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19560
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%328845
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%785444
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%634049
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76041
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation10%184034
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2044679
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless303035%785444
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31974%24686
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31294%25279
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30364%24313
DeviasWormRing of Ice30224%26535
DeviasWormSilk Armor30134%26423
DeviasWormBone Pants30114%26523
DeviasWormGladius30034%26683
DeviasWormTomahawk29874%24298
DeviasWormBronze Armor29624%24622
DeviasWormBone Helm29584%24113
DeviasWormSilk Pants29544%24221
DeviasWormArquebus29524%26571
DeviasWormHalberd29084%24642
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29014%24494
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526424%66923
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18081%3090
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35201%159602
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5394
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15111%373158
DeviasWormDevils Key5001%1159722
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1159381
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14841%5369
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10727
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11025
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11194
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11084
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11243
DeviasWormBow4591%11072
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6401
DeviasWormVine Gloves4501%11905
DeviasWormBuckler4491%10714
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1046154
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4481%11229
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11089
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4471%11805
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10582
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6550
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12939
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6044
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11407
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11138
DeviasWormMace4351%9736
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10432
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11177
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11100
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12815
DeviasWormShort Bow4331%19245
DeviasWormRing of Poison4331%6882
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10453
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5904
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11850
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10520
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5991
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4241%11072
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10774
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6434
DeviasWormKris4221%10489
DeviasWormKatana4211%6454
DeviasWormSkull Staff4211%10502
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6009
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6569
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12819
DeviasWormLeather Pants4161%11098
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11074
DeviasWormHand Axe4161%11763
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11604
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%10998
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4091%11375
DeviasWormRapier4051%10926
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11067
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%11007
DeviasWormLeather Armor3991%10941
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72660%805251
DeviasWormRena +32440%922436
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1027
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1679
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%937
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%489951
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3240315
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%634049
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%328845
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%785444
DeviasWormApple380%76041
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%929
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%134960
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%184034
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529034%66923
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127454%306709
DeviasYetiScale Helm13842%30356
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13632%42389
DeviasYetiElven Shield13582%23398
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13522%42042
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13442%23356
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13412%25279
DeviasYetiFlail13322%27002
DeviasYetiGladius13242%26683
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13172%42087
DeviasYetiWind Boots13172%29577
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42480
DeviasYetiBone Armor13132%27154
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13132%41936
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13112%26535
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13092%30419
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13062%26423
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13052%26225
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13032%30400
DeviasYetiBone Pants13022%26523
DeviasYetiScale Boots13012%27068
DeviasYetiScale Armor13002%30144
DeviasYetiFalcon12942%26864
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12922%30551
DeviasYetiArquebus12872%26571
DeviasYetiScale Pants12822%26027
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12812%30027
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12792%41579
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12752%26836
DeviasYetiElven Axe12652%30598
DeviasYetiSpear12642%26354
DeviasYetiWind Helm12642%30400
DeviasYetiHalberd12592%24642
DeviasYetiWind Pants12232%41850
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28771%17165
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7001%24622
DeviasYetiBone Boots6931%6550
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24313
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6781%24221
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6771%5991
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6569
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11072
DeviasYetiKatana6681%6454
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6661%11177
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6631%11375
DeviasYetiMorning Star6601%10998
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24298
DeviasYetiKite Shield6551%11067
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6531%11229
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6471%5904
DeviasYetiElven Bow6441%6434
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24494
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6341%11100
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11138
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6281%11407
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6241%11025
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1046154
DeviasYetiBone Helm6221%24113
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6201%6882
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6191%6009
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6171%6044
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6161%6401
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6161%24686
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6121%11194
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +35991%159602
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15881%5394
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15881%5369
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%373158
DeviasYetiDevils Key5761%1159722
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5521%1159381
DeviasYetiRena +32910%922436
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%805251
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3324
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4025853
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3240315
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8257
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1460%489951
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1090%1679
DeviasYetiImp1010%3429082
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1027
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%634049
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%328845
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27591
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%785444
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%134960
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%184034
DeviasYetiApple60%76041
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11763
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12815
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11905
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19245
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11850
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18558
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10520
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10582
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12819
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11805
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10432
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%937
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12939
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11604
NoriaAgonApple2939%76041
NoriaAgonHorn Shield772%10774
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10453
NoriaAgonSilk Boots702%6044
NoriaAgonVine Pants682%11089
NoriaAgonVine Armor652%11084
NoriaAgonMace642%9736
NoriaAgonSmall Axe632%18558
NoriaAgonBuckler632%10714
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10520
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe622%11229
NoriaAgonVine Helm622%10727
NoriaAgonBone Gloves622%11138
NoriaAgonPad Boots602%11604
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6569
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5991
NoriaAgonBronze Boots572%11194
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow572%11100
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11098
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10432
NoriaAgonHand Axe562%11763
NoriaAgonRapier562%10926
NoriaAgonPad Gloves562%12819
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11905
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10502
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12939
NoriaAgonKris552%10489
NoriaAgonHealing Orb542%11243
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5904
NoriaAgonKatana532%6454
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12815
NoriaAgonDouble Axe532%11177
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6434
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%10998
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11407
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11074
NoriaAgonBone Boots512%6550
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves512%11805
NoriaAgonShort Bow502%19245
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude502%1046154
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire502%11375
NoriaAgonPad Pants502%11007
NoriaAgonKite Shield502%11067
NoriaAgonSilk Helm492%6401
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10941
NoriaAgonBow481%11072
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves471%11025
NoriaAgonVine Boots461%10582
NoriaAgonCrossbow441%11850
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin401%11072
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6009
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4241
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5394
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5369
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1159381
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1679
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%373158
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1159722
NoriaAgonRena +3100%922436
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%805251
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%489951
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%937
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%929
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%785444
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%184034
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%634049
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%134960
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%328845
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3240315
NoriaBeetle MonApple140818%76041
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5427%11007
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5096%11074
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5056%11243
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4946%11084
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4906%10774
NoriaBeetle MonBow4836%11072
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4726%11089
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4716%10926
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4646%10941
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4616%11098
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots831%11604
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves701%12819
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10727
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%12939
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe671%18558
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10520
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9736
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11805
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm651%10453
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow631%19245
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield631%12815
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots621%10582
NoriaBeetle MonKris591%10489
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow571%11850
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler571%10714
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves551%11905
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11763
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10432
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5394
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10502
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0481%4241
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5369
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning461%489951
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1159722
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%373158
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1159381
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%937
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%805251
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3160%922436
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%929
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3240315
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%634049
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%328845
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%134960
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%184034
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%785444
NoriaChain ScorApple172716%76041
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7277%19245
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6936%11763
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6746%10582
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6666%18558
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6646%11905
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6636%10432
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6606%11850
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6506%12819
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6456%12815
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6386%10520
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6326%12939
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6026%11805
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5925%11604
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%489951
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4241
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%937
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1159722
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye490%1159381
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1480%373158
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5394
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5369
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%922436
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%805251
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%785444
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%328845
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3240315
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%184034
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%134960
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%634049
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3689235%105896
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1632
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76041
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm954%10453
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18558
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow864%11850
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb844%11243
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow844%19245
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11007
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12819
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10502
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12815
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10432
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe774%11763
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm763%10727
NoriaElite GoblKris753%10489
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots733%10582
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm723%10520
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots713%11604
NoriaElite GoblMace713%9736
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves693%11805
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants693%11098
NoriaElite GoblBuckler683%10714
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves683%11905
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword653%12939
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11089
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11072
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0201%4241
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5369
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%373158
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning121%489951
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye121%1159381
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5394
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%922436
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%805251
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1159722
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3240315
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%937
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%134960
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%184034
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%328845
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%785444
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%634049
NoriaForest MonApple1419%76041
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6009
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire433%11375
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1046154
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%10998
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11407
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5991
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe383%11229
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots352%6044
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves342%11025
NoriaForest MonBow342%11072
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance332%5904
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe322%11177
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10502
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10582
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%12939
NoriaForest MonKris302%10489
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11805
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11905
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11138
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow282%11100
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield282%12815
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10520
NoriaForest MonVine Armor272%11084
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10774
NoriaForest MonShort Bow252%19245
NoriaForest MonCrossbow252%11850
NoriaForest MonMace242%9736
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11604
NoriaForest MonKite Shield242%11067
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves242%12819
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots232%11194
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11243
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10453
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10432
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11089
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11763
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11007
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11098
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10926
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11072
NoriaForest MonPad Armor181%11074
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1159381
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10714
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10727
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18558
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4241
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10941
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5394
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%373158
NoriaForest MonRena +381%922436
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%929
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5369
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1159722
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%489951
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%785444
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1679
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%805251
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3240315
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%937
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%634049
NoriaGoblinApple209017%76041
NoriaGoblinShort Bow195316%19245
NoriaGoblinShort Sword190515%12939
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves190415%12819
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield185815%12815
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe184915%18558
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3193%489951
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0981%4241
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1159722
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%373158
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1159381
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5369
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5394
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%805251
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%922436
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3240315
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%634049
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%785444
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%328845
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%134960
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%184034
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10258532%8153
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9619
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8248
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +87968100%8248
NoriaHunterApple20612%76041
NoriaHunterBuckler483%10714
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11243
NoriaHunterPad Helm453%10520
NoriaHunterSmall Shield453%12815
NoriaHunterVine Armor433%11084
NoriaHunterLeather Armor433%10941
NoriaHunterVine Boots433%10582
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10432
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves422%11407
NoriaHunterLeather Pants402%11098
NoriaHunterMorning Star402%10998
NoriaHunterRapier402%10926
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10453
NoriaHunterHand Axe392%11763
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11194
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%12939
NoriaHunterSkull Staff382%10502
NoriaHunterVine Pants382%11089
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude372%1046154
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11805
NoriaHunterVine Helm352%10727
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11007
NoriaHunterPad Boots352%11604
NoriaHunterMace352%9736
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12819
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11375
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin342%11072
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11074
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19245
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow332%11100
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11850
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11067
NoriaHunterBow322%11072
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11229
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10774
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18558
NoriaHunterKris302%10489
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11905
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%373158
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4241
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5394
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1159722
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1159381
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5369
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%929
NoriaHunterRena +360%922436
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%489951
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%805251
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%937
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%634049
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%328845
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%184034
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1679
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%134960
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe440627%18558
NoriaSpiderShort Bow440127%19245
NoriaSpiderApple182211%76041
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4763%489951
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0821%4241
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1610%5394
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%373158
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1159381
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1530%5369
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1159722
NoriaSpiderRena +3310%922436
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%805251
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%785444
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%328845
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3240315
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%134960
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%634049
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%184034
NoriaStone GoleApple230816%76041
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2392%24686
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2192%11375
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2101%11604
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2091%6401
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6044
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10489
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11074
NoriaStone GoleMace2041%9736
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2031%5991
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19245
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2001%11098
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24298
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12819
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1971%10941
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11850
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11138
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11072
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1961%11025
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6009
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1951%11229
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%10998
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1931%10714
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11905
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1921%11407
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24313
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1911%11805
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24494
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11194
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1871%11177
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10926
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11084
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11100
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1046154
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1841%11007
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1841%12815
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10582
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10453
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6882
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11089
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1811%6569
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1801%10432
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1791%11243
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10727
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10774
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6454
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%12939
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1761%11763
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18558
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10520
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1741%11067
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11072
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24113
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1711%24221
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6550
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24622
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5904
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1641%6434
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1631%10502
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4241
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key981%1159722
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3921%159602
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1921%5369
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1159381
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%373158
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5394
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%922436
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7380%805251
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1679
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1027
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%489951
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball150%937
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%929
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3240315
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%634049
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%785444
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%134960
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%328845
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%184034
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless312936%785444
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1020261
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%930855
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%639595
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%638183
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1104635
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%905036
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1067624
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1018132
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1046154
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1378474
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1159722
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1020205
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1066418
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1019501
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2296013
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%931510
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%175611
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%638899
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%933168
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1050275
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%867604
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1022309
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255734%430649
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148482%283033
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147512%52021
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147452%308153
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147392%309752
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147372%172195
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147242%307687
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147032%52113
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147012%77193
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe146882%77636
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146692%173268
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146322%282934
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146242%64347
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146202%308405
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146192%173544
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146192%307844
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146072%283361
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146042%77396
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind145922%171716
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade145872%51804
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic145802%65786
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm145792%64102
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability145792%64327
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145772%308339
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145582%173581
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145492%77215
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145432%281243
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145382%51937
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145272%172769
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145152%77298
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants144792%311535
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144702%63965
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144522%171807
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144262%67591
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144052%77425
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129692%1378474
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477571%21646
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352551%159602
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +149951%373158
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49811%1159381
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349361%56369
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349321%55780
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48801%1159722
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44431%186027
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42181%3240315
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724930%805251
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324770%922436
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17380%24524
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3429082
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9570%4025853
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9470%489951
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4180%634049
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3720%785444
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%328845
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%134960
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%184034
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1632
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2266914%430649
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash155412%67591
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155172%77215
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155102%930855
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155092%77636
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155062%283361
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots154882%282934
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water154862%77396
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154772%52021
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154282%51937
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154252%309752
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154222%931510
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154112%311535
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154102%64347
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154062%308405
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154042%281243
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154002%77425
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants153992%638899
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153852%52113
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield153832%307687
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153572%933168
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153552%77193
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153502%308153
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153252%638440
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153222%638183
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153172%308339
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153122%51804
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153072%639595
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153032%64327
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm152952%64102
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152702%65786
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152582%307844
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152122%283033
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves151962%63965
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151622%77298
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133232%1378474
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481901%21646
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354691%159602
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453371%175611
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353271%56369
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452911%175429
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52151%1159722
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +151971%373158
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51821%1159381
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +350981%55780
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44421%24524
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326970%922436
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726960%805251
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24360%186027
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16820%3240315
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3429082
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4025853
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%489951
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4310%785444
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%634049
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3460%328845
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2370%134960
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1440%184034
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1632
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30400
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30144
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30419
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42042
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%41850
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62076
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%61871
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27154
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27068
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27002
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30598
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42480
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26836
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26027
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%61837
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62029
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30027
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30356
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42389
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%61935
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42087
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30551
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%41936
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26864
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26225
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29577
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26354
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41579
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23356
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%61822
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24686
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11025
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26535
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30400
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6401
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6550
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24221
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24313
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11138
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24113
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24494
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23398
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26423
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24298
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26571
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26683
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6434
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6569
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6882
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11177
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6454
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5904
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26523
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5991
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6009
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25279
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8257
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1027
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6044
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24622
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24642
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3324
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247204%430649
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245744%1104635
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226333%1046154
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225383%905036
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224573%307844
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224563%308153
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224313%638440
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224163%639595
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224133%1025265
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223953%1050275
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223653%931510
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223373%933168
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223123%1022309
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223113%930855
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223053%1020261
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222863%638183
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222833%308405
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222613%1020205
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222303%307687
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222063%638899
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222063%311535
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor221983%1019501
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221233%309752
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220623%308339
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220003%1018132
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125472%1378474
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575921%2296013
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450031%175611
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349781%159602
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49751%1159722
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149251%373158
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448721%175429
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47801%1159381
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32660%186027
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3429082
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725040%805251
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%922436
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22190%3240315
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%4025853
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%81549
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%634049
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%489951
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%785444
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%328845
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2230%134960
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%184034
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22365804%430649
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1985234%1050275
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1861043%1046154
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1754313%311535
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1754253%282934
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1752453%283361
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1752003%308339
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1751233%308405
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1750673%283033
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1748573%933168
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1747733%1020261
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1747453%639595
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1747103%1018132
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1747103%1022309
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1746983%638899
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1746813%1019501
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1746553%308153
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1746503%931510
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1746063%307844
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1745603%638440
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1745383%638183
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1743253%930855
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1742743%281243
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1742123%1020205
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1740303%1025265
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1739773%307687
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1737643%309752
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61193202%1378474
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5718451%2296013
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria483131%3240315
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3477271%159602
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key463711%1159722
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4462741%175429
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1462451%373158
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye462351%1159381
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4461611%175611
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%4025853
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3429082
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235350%805251
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232100%922436
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit225810%186027
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75360%81549
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38670%634049
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37740%785444
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31760%328845
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20520%134960
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12350%184034
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8240%489951
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%41850
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1180%42389
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62029
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30144
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29577
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1140%41579
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%179624
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%193130
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%61871
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%193031
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1070%61935
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1060%42042
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30027
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%61837
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62076
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30356
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%61822
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%181244
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%41936
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30598
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%180442
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30400
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42480
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30551
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30419
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%206783
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42087
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%193006
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%206320
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30400
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27591
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8257
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3324
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19560
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2143814%430649
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash123994%1050275
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude116933%1046154
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113003%1020261
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112833%1022309
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112073%1020205
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots110803%1018132
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109683%1019501
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91323%638899
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots90953%308339
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90793%307687
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90763%64347
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90463%930855
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90453%283033
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90343%283361
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90113%64327
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe89873%308153
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89493%311535
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89443%639595
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89433%933168
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89373%638183
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89143%307844
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89063%281243
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves88943%63965
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88063%308405
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87833%931510
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87823%309752
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87733%64102
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots87723%282934
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87393%638440
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672592%1378474
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544211%2296013
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329741%159602
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27821%1159722
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27811%1159381
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127741%373158
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427541%175429
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427181%175611
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19351%186027
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14580%3240315
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713920%805251
Lost TowerDevilRena +313780%922436
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3429082
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4025853
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%634049
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%785444
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81549
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1860%328845
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%489951
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%134960
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1632
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%184034
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%206783
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24313
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23356
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42087
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24113
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%61935
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2620%430649
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64327
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%173268
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%173581
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52021
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%189703
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%77396
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%178728
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%178986
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%51937
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51804
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65786
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77636
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear340%77215
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%178393
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%189607
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%172195
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1378474
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52113
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%179386
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%190362
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants300%64347
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77193
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%179339
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77298
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%178347
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%171807
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67591
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%173544
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%189137
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%171716
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%178423
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%189279
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21646
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%63965
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77425
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%172769
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64102
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%55780
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56369
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159602
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1159722
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1120%373158
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1159381
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4025853
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%922436
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%805251
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24524
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3429082
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%186027
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%134960
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3240315
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%785444
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19560
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%634049
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%328845
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178324%430649
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107162%67591
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101322%77298
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100752%172769
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%173544
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%190758
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99862%178728
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99842%206320
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99712%189279
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99512%190984
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%190362
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%189929
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99342%189703
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99252%77636
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99002%179386
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98922%179339
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%172195
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%189607
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98742%178986
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98702%178347
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98632%171807
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98612%191051
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98562%77215
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98462%77396
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98422%173581
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98372%77425
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%193130
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97932%178423
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77193
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97732%173268
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97512%191557
Lost TowerShadowBlade97492%206783
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97312%171716
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97282%189137
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97252%65786
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97052%178393
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689762%1378474
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%82905
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56369
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%159602
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1159381
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34621%1159722
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%55780
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133961%373158
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718400%805251
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%922436
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%489951
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%186027
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11830%3240315
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19560
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27591
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24524
Lost TowerShadowImp6610%3429082
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4025853
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3570%1632
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%785444
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%634049
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%328845
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1560%134960
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%184034
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11177
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10774
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5904
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6550
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10502
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10489
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11229
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5991
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10432
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6009
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11067
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6434
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11084
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24686
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10926
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24494
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6882
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6401
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26523
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11905
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10727
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9736
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24113
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11138
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1046154
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11072
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24642
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24313
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6569
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24221
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10582
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11763
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10714
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6044
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11407
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25279
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11025
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11243
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11375
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11604
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26836
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11805
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24622
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26683
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24298
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11074
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27002
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27068
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11194
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26423
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10941
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11007
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11100
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11089
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26535
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10453
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6454
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26571
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11098
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11850
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11072
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23398
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27154
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23356
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%10998
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10520
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%929
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3324
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%638183
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86730%2500932
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86080%5384390
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85470%2045256
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85280%2044679
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5383894
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85010%1811864
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3176977
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84600%5387567
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84550%1220019
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84520%1226172
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84510%2043340
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84340%1777830
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84160%2043165
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84120%1779467
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83430%3796686
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83110%2040937
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656000%1876389
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126900%2376032
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2296013
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4025853
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1039287
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1159381
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3240315
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711130%668128
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159602
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%668329
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1159722
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3429082
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%922436
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5330%119328
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%805251
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%214250
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%97605
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%634049
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%785444
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%489951
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%328845
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%78032
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%134960
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%184034
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1371428
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1162297
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1320597
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1021209
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1302868
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1369937
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1409997
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%792901
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1264287
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1303691
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1330804
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%974723
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1411785
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%851283
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1274881
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1016658
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1324187
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1420716
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1369409
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1017369
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1322096
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1409547
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%98943
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71008
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%86774
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42660%1359016
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42580%2043165
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42390%1384203
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42370%1221963
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42290%2043340
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42260%2040937
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41960%2044679
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41690%2045256
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41640%1357835
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619310%1876389
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10320%1019807
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10160%733971
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110020%2376032
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%775516
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%999068
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1002002
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9920%1047284
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1003678
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%776542
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1086739
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1164620
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%734010
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9700%1002924
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9660%1019095
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1163607
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9610%1165627
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9560%1003824
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1020267
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%786047
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9280%999972
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3240315
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2296013
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4025853
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3429082
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1489339
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%668128
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1385320
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%159602
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1507725
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1303691
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%668329
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1320597
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3760%1302868
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1159722
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3530%1384626
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1159381
ArenaBerserkerRena +32460%922436
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%805251
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%119328
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%114517
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%97605
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%214250
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%94781
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%785444
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%634049
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%328845
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%134960
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%489951
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%78032
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%184034
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1067130
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%785227
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%790826
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection70%790926
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1020486
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1051541
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%791300
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1021300
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%785242
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%748899
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%786422
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%784323
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%974723
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1067624
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1104635
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1015651
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1066418
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%741804
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%733453
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81549
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots329940%776542
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm329540%1002002
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter329500%1359016
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots329330%1019095
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor329200%2044679
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction329150%1165627
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow329030%2043340
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots328610%999972
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants328250%734010
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon328140%1384203
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor328120%1164620
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor328100%1003678
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants327900%1221963
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants327680%2045256
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade327550%2040937
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow327460%1002924
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark327420%1047284
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots327260%775516
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace327150%1163607
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor327040%733971
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves326930%786047
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants326730%1019807
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear326210%1020267
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots326190%1357835
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm325890%999068
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff325290%2043165
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor324240%1003824
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6315570%1876389
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1156040%2376032
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596060%2296013
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70190%3240315
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363430%159602
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761500%668329
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key60910%1159722
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +760890%668128
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60750%1159381
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel43540%4025853
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338550%922436
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732280%805251
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32280%114517
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16870%94781
ArenaBlood SoldImp15440%3429082
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14480%214250
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13740%119328
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12410%97605
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8520%785444
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8010%634049
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6260%328845
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4580%78032
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4100%134960
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2770%184034
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%489951
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1570%1051541
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%974723
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%851283
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1360%785227
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%785242
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%790826
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1020486
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%790926
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%748899
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1280%1067624
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1066418
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%741804
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1190%733453
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1190%1021300
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1160%1067130
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%784323
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1015651
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1110%791300
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1100%786422
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1060%792901
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81549
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%98943
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1876389
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%734010
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1777830
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2045256
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2043340
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1221963
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2044679
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2040937
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1357835
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%733971
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1220019
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1779467
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2500932
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2043165
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%775516
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1226172
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1384203
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1811864
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1359016
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%776542
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2376032
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2296013
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3429082
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1039287
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159602
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1159722
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%668329
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%668128
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1159381
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3240315
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%922436
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%805251
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%94781
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%214250
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%119328
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%634049
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%78032
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%328845
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%785444
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%97605
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%134960
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%184034
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%489951
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%785242
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1017369
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1020486
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%851283
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%748899
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1021209
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%792901
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%974723
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%786422
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%784323
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1021300
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1274881
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1324187
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%785227
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%733453
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%790826
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98943
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%741804
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4025853
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414640%5487550
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5384390
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412730%5387567
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412190%5721219
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411690%5383894
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411390%5723483
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3796686
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3176977
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3137910
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3429082
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3240315
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2376032
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2296013
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4025853
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%741804
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1051541
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%785227
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1020486
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%786422
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%790826
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%748899
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%790926
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%733453
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1067130
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%784323
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1021300
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1067624
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1015651
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1066418
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%905036
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%785242
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%791300
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1104635
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1039287
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159602
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%867604
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%489951
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%922436
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%805251
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1159381
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%785444
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%328845
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1159722
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%634049
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%373158
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108483
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%108267
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%184034
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%775516
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1777830
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%734010
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1779467
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2040937
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1359016
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%733971
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1811864
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%776542
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1357835
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2043340
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1226172
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%786047
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%134960
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2044679
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1384203
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2045256
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1221963
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2043165
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1220019
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%98943
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1876389
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%186027
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%78032
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1002924
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1003824
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1019095
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%999068
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%999972
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1019807
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1003678
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1047284
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1020267
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1002002
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81549
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1489339
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1507725
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1302868
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1264287
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1320597
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1385320
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1165627
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1163607
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1164620
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1384626
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1086739
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1303691
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%668128
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%94781
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%668329
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%97605
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%214250
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77636
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51804
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%119328
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%189137
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%189607
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%190984
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%178728
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52021
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%191051
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%178347
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86774
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77215
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%172769
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%189929
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77425
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%171716
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%173268
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65786
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%179386
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%171807
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%190758
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%191557
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%173581
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77396
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67591
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77298
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52113
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%178986
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%172195
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%189279
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%190362
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%173544
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77193
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%178423
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%179339
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51937
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%178393
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1274881
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%974723
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%851283
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1322096
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24524
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3196471%13972206
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2146301%8824923
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2136541%8820321
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2134601%11030889
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3429082
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel530450%4025853
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7312440%3137910
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210220%3240315
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159560%2376032
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108160%2296013
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081100%1039287
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371760%159602
ArenaDeath CentRena +343710%922436
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37470%1411785
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37420%1420716
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37240%1021209
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36870%1021300
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736780%805251
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36410%1016658
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36150%974723
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36020%1162297
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35760%1017369
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35710%1322096
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35700%786422
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35550%1020486
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35480%1324187
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35470%785242
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35430%1051541
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35320%792901
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35310%1409997
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35300%733453
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35100%784323
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34960%1409547
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34910%785227
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34750%1274881
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34750%741804
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34600%1330804
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34300%851283
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428210%403374
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1811864
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27590%1777830
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27410%1779467
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27100%5384390
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2500932
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26670%5383894
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5387567
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3796686
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3176977
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25730%5487550
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%489951
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%785444
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12020%328845
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11900%634049
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8790%184034
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1159381
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1159722
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1226172
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2045256
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5970%1220019
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5900%134960
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2040937
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2043340
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2044679
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65620%110605
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2043165
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%110800
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4890%78032
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3930%733971
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1357835
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%786047
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3810%734010
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3710%776542
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%775516
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1384203
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1359016
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1020267
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1003824
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1047284
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1019807
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1002002
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1019095
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%999972
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1086739
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1507725
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%999068
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%1003678
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%668128
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1163607
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1489339
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1002924
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2480%1384626
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1385320
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1165627
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72320%668329
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1164620
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1876389
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%119328
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%86774
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%114517
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1221963
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%214250
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier920%71008
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%98943
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1303691
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1302868
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1320597
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1264287
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1369409
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1369937
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1371428
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%97605
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52113
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%307844
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%638440
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%63965
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%51937
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65786
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67591
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%94781
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%930855
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64102
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308339
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%309752
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%933168
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51804
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%307687
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64347
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%639595
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283361
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52021
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%308405
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308153
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64327
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%931510
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311535
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%282934
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%638183
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281243
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%638899
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283033
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24524
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%186027
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211040%430649
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7440%52113
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7350%311535
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7330%77298
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7290%77636
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7120%67591
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7110%64347
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%638899
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7070%638440
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7050%77193
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7040%281243
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7040%307687
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7010%930855
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6990%77396
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6960%308405
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6950%933168
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6920%931510
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%52021
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6860%282934
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6850%63965
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6840%283033
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%639595
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6820%51937
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6820%64327
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6810%307844
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6800%64102
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6750%77425
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%638183
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6690%51804
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6680%77215
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6660%308153
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6650%309752
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6520%283361
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6380%65786
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6360%308339
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42970%21646
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%175611
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32310%159602
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12290%373158
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%55780
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1159722
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32110%56369
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1159381
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42050%175429
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24524
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3240315
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4025853
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%186027
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71080%805251
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%922436
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3429082
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%489951
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%634049
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%328845
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%134960
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%785444
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%184034
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26836
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%61837
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26027
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62076
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42389
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30598
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30144
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%61935
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27154
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26864
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27002
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24494
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42480
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11025
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27068
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24642
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41579
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11138
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23398
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29577
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30400
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24113
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%41936
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6009
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30356
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30551
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42042
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6434
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6550
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26683
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24622
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24221
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6401
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6569
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42087
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5991
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30027
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1027
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26571
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30400
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30419
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24313
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6044
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6454
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8670%1409997
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8610%1369937
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8590%1324187
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1371428
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8580%792901
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1274881
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8540%1162297
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8510%1420716
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8460%1302868
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1322096
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8350%974723
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8340%851283
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8310%1369409
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8310%1330804
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8200%1264287
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1016658
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8170%1303691
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8060%1320597
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7980%1411785
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7980%1409547
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7970%1017369
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7700%1021209
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56120%756372
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51900%2296013
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31290%159602
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1159722
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%668329
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3429082
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71170%668128
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3240315
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1159381
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%98943
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%805251
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%922436
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4025853
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%86774
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%71008
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%114517
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%634049
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%785444
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%328845
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%184034
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308153
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%134960
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1046154
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1019501
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%307844
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%307687
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311535
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1020261
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%308405
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%63965
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%282934
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1020205
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%489951
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%638183
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%309752
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%933168
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%638899
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1050275
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64102
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1018132
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283033
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64327
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281243
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%638440
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200361%1777830
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200231%1811864
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200091%1779467
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176781%733971
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176681%2043165
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176001%786047
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175531%1221963
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175371%1384203
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175261%1220019
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174531%2043340
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174511%2044679
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174491%1357835
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174211%2045256
ArenaGenociderRune Blade173991%2040937
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1359016
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173851%775516
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173681%1226172
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173571%776542
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173321%734010
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120391%1876389
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159610%2376032
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1047284
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1019095
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%999972
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1002924
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50110%1003678
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50000%1019807
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%999068
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1020267
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1002002
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48550%1003824
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2296013
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1039287
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1159381
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324350%159602
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%668329
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1159722
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%668128
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4025853
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%922436
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3240315
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%97605
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3429082
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%805251
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%94781
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%214250
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%119328
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%785444
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%634049
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%328845
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%489951
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%78032
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%134960
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%184034
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1274881
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1322096
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1324187
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1162297
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%790926
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%792901
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%974723
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1051541
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%790826
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1020486
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%786422
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%733453
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%784323
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%851283
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1021300
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%785242
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%748899
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%785227
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%741804
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%791300
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98943
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18550%1047284
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18170%999068
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1411785
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17880%1019807
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17820%1384626
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17730%999972
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17720%1303691
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17700%1420716
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17620%1302868
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17560%1020267
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17560%1002002
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17510%1165627
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17500%1003678
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17450%1164620
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17340%1369409
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17250%1385320
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17220%1369937
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17220%1371428
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17210%1409997
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17190%1330804
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17140%1163607
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17140%1320597
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17120%1264287
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%1002924
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16930%1086739
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16930%1507725
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16830%1019095
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16750%1489339
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16720%1003824
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1409547
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615930%1876389
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55110%2296013
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159602
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%668329
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4025853
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3330%1159381
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1159722
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%668128
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%922436
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%805251
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1600%3240315
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%86774
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%114517
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%94781
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%634049
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%785444
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%328845
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3429082
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%71008
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%78032
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%134960
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%97605
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1046154
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%184034
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1015651
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%905036
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1019501
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1066418
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1067624
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%489951
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1067130
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%933168
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1022309
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1104635
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1018132
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1050275
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%931510
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1020261
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1020205
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1025265
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%930855
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%186027
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32140%2045256
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2044679
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31760%1811864
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2040937
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2500932
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31430%1777830
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31360%3176977
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1226172
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31260%2043340
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1384203
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31090%3796686
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2043165
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30950%1359016
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1221963
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30800%1220019
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30600%1779467
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30380%1357835
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617410%1876389
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18420%2376032
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2296013
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3240315
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4025853
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1039287
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3429082
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%159602
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1159722
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%668128
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%668329
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1159381
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%922436
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%97605
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%119328
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%805251
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%214250
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%785444
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%634049
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%328845
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%134960
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%489951
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%78032
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1330804
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%184034
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%792901
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1162297
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1420716
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1051541
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1021300
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1021209
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1017369
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1322096
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1016658
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1324187
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1409997
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1274881
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1371428
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1409547
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1020486
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1369937
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%974723
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%851283
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%785227
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1369409
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1411785
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%791300
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%733453
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%785242
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%741804
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86774
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%786422
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%114517
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%98943
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%784323
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419875%8820321
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417865%5723483
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414535%5721219
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408135%8824923
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211253%5487550
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4025853
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3429082
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700851%3137910
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2376032
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214250%2296013
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183280%3240315
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%489951
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1039287
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159602
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%922436
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%805251
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%785444
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%634049
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%328845
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%184034
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%134960
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%78032
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1221963
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1384203
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2044679
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1359016
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2043165
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1357835
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2045256
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2040937
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2043340
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1164620
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1019095
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1003678
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%786047
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%734010
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1019807
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%776542
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1002924
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%733971
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%999068
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1002002
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1163607
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1165627
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1020267
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1003824
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1086739
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%775516
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%999972
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1047284
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1385320
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1320597
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1507725
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1302868
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1384626
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1303691
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1489339
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%114517
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%97605
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%119328
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%214250
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%94781
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99080%3796686
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99060%2500932
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99040%1811864
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98430%5387567
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98330%1779467
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98310%5384390
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98090%3176977
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97680%5487550
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5383894
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96220%1777830
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2376032
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2043165
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2045256
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16400%2040937
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16300%1220019
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16260%2044679
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16150%2043340
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1226172
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2296013
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4025853
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1039287
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8450%3240315
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%159602
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1159381
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%668128
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1159722
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77190%668329
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%119328
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%922436
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3429082
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%214250
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%805251
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%328845
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%785444
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%634049
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%134960
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%78032
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%184034
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%489951
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1264287
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1324187
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1369937
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1489339
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1303691
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1384626
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1330804
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1369409
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1274881
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1017369
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1409997
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1302868
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1420716
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1411785
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1322096
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1320597
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1021209
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1507725
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1385320
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1016658
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1162297
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1409547
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1371428
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%756372
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1021300
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%851283
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1051541
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%792901
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3429082
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%974723
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1020486
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2296013
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159602
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%668329
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1159381
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%98943
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%668128
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%94781
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1159722
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%114517
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3240315
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4025853
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%922436
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%805251
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%71008
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%634049
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%86774
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%328845
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%785444
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%184034
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283361
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%134960
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%638440
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1019501
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%282934
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1020205
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1018132
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308153
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308339
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%639595
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%930855
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%933168
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%905036
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%307844
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311535
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81549
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1050275
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%308405
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283033
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17941249%13972206
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17939279%11030889
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17931149%4598113
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4488282%8824923
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4476612%8820321
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2715261%4025853
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71969941%3137910
ArenaSchriker7Imp1428051%3429082
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1337681%3240315
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1968671%2376032
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5594540%2296013
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning588790%489951
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0485800%1039287
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3392610%159602
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3242940%922436
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7195920%805251
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69720%328845
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul68770%634049
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68170%785444
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52120%184034
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34590%134960
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28760%78032
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21810%5384390
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21510%3796686
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21500%5383894
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20980%5387567
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3870%1777830
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2043340
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3820%1221963
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2040937
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1226172
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1220019
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3650%3176977
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3610%2500932
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3610%2044679
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3580%2045256
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3460%1811864
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3440%2043165
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3280%1779467
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%119328
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%214250
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%97605
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5005424%2045256
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5005214%2043165
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5003823%1779467
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor4999063%2044679
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor4996173%3176977
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow4996143%2043340
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker4995893%1777830
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots4994043%5384390
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade4993323%2040937
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream4991623%1226172
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants4987673%5383894
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask4986573%2500932
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm4985913%5387567
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade4985683%1811864
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor4984283%3796686
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves4974473%1220019
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63317602%1876389
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61663171%1378474
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11624891%2376032
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51006971%2296013
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria853091%3240315
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0817711%1039287
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye643720%1159381
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7642150%668128
AtlansAegis7Devils Key640540%1159722
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7640140%668329
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%4025853
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3429082
AtlansAegis7Rena +3405770%922436
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7331230%805251
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova313260%214250
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay281120%119328
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm191350%97605
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%489951
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul82630%634049
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless82490%785444
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life64930%328845
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph47750%78032
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44370%134960
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25080%184034
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4270%1409547
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4240%1017369
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4160%851283
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1303691
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4070%1330804
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4060%1274881
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4050%1021209
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants3990%1369409
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots3990%1324187
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves3990%974723
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3970%1409997
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3940%1411785
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3910%1264287
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3890%1420716
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3840%1320597
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3840%1322096
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3810%1302868
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3810%792901
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3780%1371428
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3780%1162297
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1369937
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3760%1016658
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%98943
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86774
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%114517
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%71008
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11089
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5394
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6882
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24298
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%306709
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11098
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6550
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11067
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27154
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11100
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11177
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1311054%306709
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants214133%179386
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind214083%178986
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe213743%179624
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants213543%193031
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots213433%178347
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm213383%206320
AtlansBahamutTower Shield213263%190362
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander213043%61822
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice213033%181244
AtlansBahamutWind Armor212843%61935
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow212553%189137
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots212333%62029
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer212313%191557
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots212133%189607
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves212023%178728
AtlansBahamutLight Spear212023%179339
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield211593%193006
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor211443%191051
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff211303%178423
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves211223%62076
AtlansBahamutBlade211143%206783
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask210993%61871
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth210833%190984
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants210813%180442
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow210733%61837
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm210653%189703
AtlansBahamutLight Saber210393%189279
AtlansBahamutBerdysh210363%193130
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves209843%178393
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor209673%189929
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves208543%190758
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6157932%1378474
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +394041%82905
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +261531%53762
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +261381%54094
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +161341%373158
AtlansBahamutDevils Key59811%1159722
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye59621%1159381
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria40211%3240315
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731410%805251
AtlansBahamutRena +329930%922436
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26100%27591
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning18380%489951
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17170%8257
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel14300%4025853
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame12960%19560
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3429082
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8150%24524
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5910%785444
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5230%634049
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4470%328845
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3020%134960
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1670%184034
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11805
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6569
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6401
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12819
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff160%10502
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10926
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves160%11407
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11025
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24298
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5991
AtlansBahamutKris140%10489
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11089
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10941
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11763
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11604
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11100
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10520
AtlansBahamutBone Helm130%24113
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5904
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24686
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10727
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10453
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10714
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield120%24313
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6009
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11850
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%10998
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11905
AtlansBahamutMace110%9736
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11067
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6044
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff100%24494
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11007
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6434
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10582
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19245
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6454
AtlansBahamutBow100%11072
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11229
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11375
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12939
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1046154
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11194
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11074
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10774
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison90%6882
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6550
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe80%18558
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12815
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24221
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11177
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11243
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves70%11138
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11084
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10432
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11098
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11072
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24622
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%937
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1027
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1679
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6445164%5723483
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6444584%5384390
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6440504%5487550
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6440464%2500932
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6440044%5721219
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6436584%5387567
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6436364%3176977
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6429204%3796686
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6425774%5383894
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72643022%3137910
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61328211%1378474
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11302211%2376032
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria892701%3240315
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel854171%4025853
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker808751%1777830
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm805151%1779467
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade801611%1811864
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5797951%2296013
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0647350%1039287
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova520080%214250
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7514640%668128
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key514520%1159722
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7511690%668329
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye510480%1159381
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3429082
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3327390%922436
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7265650%805251
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life134880%328845
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless65630%785444
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul65380%634049
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph38770%78032
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35480%134960
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%489951
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation19900%184034
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1019807
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2540%1411785
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2530%1016658
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2510%1303691
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2430%1003678
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2410%1002924
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2370%1369937
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2370%1264287
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2350%1047284
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2310%1017369
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2300%1165627
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2290%1330804
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2290%1019095
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2280%1507725
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1384626
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2270%1320597
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2250%1086739
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2250%1420716
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1371428
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2230%1369409
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2170%1163607
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2170%1489339
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2160%1164620
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2150%1409547
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2140%1002002
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1302868
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2110%1021209
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2090%1020267
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1970%1409997
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1003824
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1920%1385320
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%71008
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%86774
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94781
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%114517
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%98943
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12119126%5383894
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12095636%5384390
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12090796%5487550
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12089676%5721219
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12086306%5387567
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12078026%5723483
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73126032%3137910
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3024002%3176977
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3017522%3796686
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3429082
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61578741%1378474
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11544361%2376032
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4025853
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5951720%2296013
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0772740%1039287
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria746650%3240315
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning526500%489951
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3384840%922436
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7314940%805251
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul99880%634049
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life99550%328845
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless98660%785444
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation74370%184034
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos51900%134960
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45010%78032
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3800%1163607
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3670%1002924
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3600%1047284
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3540%776542
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3520%1003678
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3480%1507725
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3450%999068
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3430%1385320
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1489339
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1003824
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3400%999972
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3400%1303691
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3390%1019807
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3370%734010
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3350%1164620
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3320%1019095
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3320%1165627
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1086739
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3280%775516
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3270%733971
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3260%1020267
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1320597
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3180%1384626
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3170%1264287
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3170%1002002
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3070%786047
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1302868
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%86774
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%97605
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%114517
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%94781
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%119328
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor618148116%13972206
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor412505611%8824923
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants412120911%8820321
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor411785411%11030889
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12711793%4025853
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3429082
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10177653%3240315
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77221582%3137910
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63641461%1378474
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13559211%2376032
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52196651%2296013
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01783320%1039287
AtlansDeath CentRena +3887450%922436
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7724040%805251
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%489951
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless229160%785444
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life228430%328845
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul227080%634049
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation170210%184034
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos116340%134960
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph105400%78032
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10290%1811864
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9900%1779467
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9820%1777830
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9350%1221963
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9010%2040937
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8950%2045256
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants8950%734010
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8950%2043165
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8940%1359016
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8940%776542
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8860%1384203
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8750%775516
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8640%2043340
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8530%1357835
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8530%1220019
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8500%733971
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8400%786047
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8270%1226172
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8080%2044679
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1020267
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2570%1047284
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2560%999972
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2550%1019807
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1002924
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1003824
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2410%999068
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1002002
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2330%1019095
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2210%1003678
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%97605
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%94781
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%214250
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%119328
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%61935
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%41936
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27154
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27002
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23356
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27068
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26864
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26535
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%306709
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24686
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62029
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30400
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26523
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24494
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24622
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24642
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%180442
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1378474
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%179624
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54094
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24221
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%193031
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26836
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%61837
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30551
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26423
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%61871
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%181244
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%206783
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42087
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30027
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19560
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42480
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1159381
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26225
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%193006
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30400
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41579
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24313
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30144
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%53762
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%785444
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42042
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%922436
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42389
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25279
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%61822
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24298
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17165
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26027
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114268100%14611
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3069655%1104635
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2791454%1067624
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2787014%1022309
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2786274%905036
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2786224%933168
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2786024%1067130
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2786014%639595
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2783354%1066418
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2782284%1046154
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2781364%638440
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2780844%1020205
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2778394%638899
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2777964%930855
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2777504%1050275
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2777314%638183
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2776594%1025265
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2775264%1020261
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2775134%931510
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2773944%1018132
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2770124%1019501
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32516624%867604
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61260442%1378474
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5759641%2296013
AtlansGreat BahaImp586371%3429082
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1492241%373158
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key490821%1159722
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4489831%175611
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye488811%1159381
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4485711%175429
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit341321%186027
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria336681%3240315
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%4025853
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7254630%805251
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3247360%922436
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire118920%81549
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul48680%634049
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless47700%785444
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38570%328845
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%489951
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24180%134960
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15650%184034
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1910%181244
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1850%42389
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1850%62029
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1770%189137
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%193006
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1730%41936
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42480
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%189703
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%61871
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1700%61935
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%206783
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1640%41579
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1640%193031
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1620%42042
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1580%190362
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1570%189607
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1570%61837
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42087
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%206320
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1530%191051
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1520%62076
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1520%190758
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1520%41850
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1520%191557
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1510%189279
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1510%193130
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%61822
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1490%189929
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%180442
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1430%179624
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1250%190984
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8257
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27591
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister80%24524
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19560
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%786422
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1067624
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%733453
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1051541
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1021300
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1020486
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%785242
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%905036
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%741804
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%791300
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1104635
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1015651
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%790826
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%784323
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1066418
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%748899
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1067130
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%790926
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%785227
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%867604
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2296013
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1378474
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%373158
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108483
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%108267
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1159381
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1159722
AtlansHydraRena +340%922436
AtlansHydraImp40%3429082
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4025853
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%805251
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%186027
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%634049
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98943
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3240315
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration176825%1104635
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants175655%790826
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude175525%1046154
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield175435%1022309
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff175415%1020205
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star175295%1067130
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog175205%905036
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor175155%1025265
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves174985%748899
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor174645%1019501
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask174525%1067624
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves174275%791300
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection174245%790926
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots174225%1018132
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow173925%1015651
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash173505%1050275
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield173005%1066418
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword172885%1020261
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3140524%867604
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +669812%1378474
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +542831%2296013
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128231%373158
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27561%1159381
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27071%1159722
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526381%108483
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526261%108267
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23141%81549
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria21501%3240315
AtlansLizard KinImp21091%3429082
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel20811%4025853
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714550%805251
AtlansLizard KinRena +314060%922436
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10660%186027
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%489951
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless2960%785444
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2640%634049
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2090%328845
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%134960
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%184034
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%179339
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%173544
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%178423
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%173581
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%191557
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%190362
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%179386
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%206320
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%189929
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%190984
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%206783
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%193006
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%180442
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%193031
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%189607
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%189703
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%190758
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%171716
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%178347
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%181244
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%172195
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%193130
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%171807
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%178728
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%191051
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%173268
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%179624
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%178986
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%178393
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%189137
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24524
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%172769
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%189279
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19560
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3030745%1025265
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3026685%1020205
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3026685%1050275
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3026335%1022309
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3025605%1046154
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3025275%1019501
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3025055%1104635
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3024265%931510
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3023785%1020261
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3023315%1067624
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3023185%1067130
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3021645%1015651
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3021255%933168
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3018175%1066418
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3016685%930855
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3012045%1018132
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3010725%905036
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32334534%867604
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61177912%1378474
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5707451%2296013
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540391%3240315
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key455501%1159722
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4452061%175429
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5451991%108483
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4450191%175611
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye450131%1159381
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit449781%186027
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1449411%373158
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5448871%108267
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%4025853
AtlansSilver ValRena +3230530%922436
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7230520%805251
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire212980%81549
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3429082
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning49820%489951
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44580%634049
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless43910%785444
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36600%328845
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos22980%134960
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13790%184034
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%189137
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%179624
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%178986
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%190984
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%61837
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62076
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%206783
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1600%178423
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1600%61822
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1560%189279
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%179386
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%191557
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%189703
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%189607
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1510%193031
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1500%206320
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1470%62029
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%190362
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1450%61935
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%178347
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%179339
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1440%193130
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%178728
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%178393
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1410%193006
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%189929
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%180442
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1360%181244
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1350%61871
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%191051
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1140%190758
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27591
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8257
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame70%19560
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24524
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%51937
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64347
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%430649
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%931510
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%638440
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1378474
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%933168
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65786
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%639595
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%63965
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283033
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308339
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67591
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%638899
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281243
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64102
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311535
AtlansSoldierImp13%3429082
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1159722
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1179784%306709
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh109232%193130
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants108782%179386
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor108732%171807
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind108682%171716
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm108192%77193
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants108182%193031
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield108152%193006
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear108122%179339
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe108062%77636
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor107982%191051
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves107952%172769
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield107772%173544
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves107772%190758
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask107752%77425
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm107692%189703
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor107432%189929
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword107282%172195
AtlansValkyrieBlade107132%206783
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear107092%77215
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots107082%77298
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots106952%189607
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots106922%173581
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind106802%178986
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants106712%173268
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water106662%77396
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer106562%191557
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves106552%178393
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff106552%178423
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow106342%189137
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield106132%190362
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm106072%206320
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots105962%178347
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves105882%178728
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth105092%190984
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber104922%189279
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +689112%1378474
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +355871%82905
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye35731%1159381
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35191%1159722
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +334911%56369
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +334801%55780
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +134791%373158
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22121%3240315
AtlansValkyrieRena +318090%922436
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17250%19560
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717050%805251
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4025853
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12850%186027
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12750%24524
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12130%489951
AtlansValkyrieImp11640%3429082
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8260%27591
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3250%785444
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3210%634049
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2740%328845
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1790%134960
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation990%184034
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1632
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11074
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6434
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6454
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24113
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6044
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11067
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26523
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5904
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11138
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11375
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26571
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24313
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11025
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11407
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5991
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%10998
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6882
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24642
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11177
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6550
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6401
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11100
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24221
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26423
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1046154
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26683
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11229
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25279
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6569
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24298
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23356
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6009
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24494
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24686
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23398
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11072
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24622
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26535
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10941
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11194
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11084
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3324
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11729764%306709
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1139083%172769
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1138303%191557
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1135073%180442
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1132753%193006
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1132713%193031
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1132473%181244
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1132183%172195
AtlansVeparTower Shield1131993%190362
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1131443%190758
AtlansVeparLight Spear1131413%179339
AtlansVeparBlade1131263%206783
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1131143%190984
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1130793%178728
AtlansVeparBerdysh1130453%193130
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1130343%171716
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1130203%191051
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1129783%179386
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1129713%178393
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1129483%173581
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1128903%171807
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1128473%178423
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1128283%178986
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1128183%189703
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1127223%179624
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1127023%189929
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1126773%173268
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1125973%189137
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1125553%189607
AtlansVeparLight Saber1125493%189279
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1125013%173544
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1123303%178347
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1123023%206320
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6873012%1378474
AtlansVeparDevils Key671382%1159722
AtlansVeparDevils Eye671142%1159381
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3525531%82905
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2338201%54094
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2336451%53762
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3333181%56369
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1331601%373158
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3330651%55780
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7172710%805251
AtlansVeparRena +3170950%922436
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning168160%489951
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison163930%27591
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit124170%186027
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria115960%3240315
AtlansVeparImp112880%3429082
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame109150%19560
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister89970%24524
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel43110%4025853
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31000%785444
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul30890%634049
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25780%328845
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos16990%134960
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation9980%184034
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26523
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26571
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2050%25279
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24113
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2020%24313
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24642
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1940%24686
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1920%26423
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24494
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1780%24622
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1770%26535
AtlansVeparGladius1770%26683
AtlansVeparTomahawk1710%24298
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24221
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1632
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11025
AtlansVeparLeather Boots340%10432
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6434
AtlansVeparRapier330%10926
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10582
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11375
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19245
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6569
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11850
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%6009
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10727
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5991
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1046154
AtlansVeparMace300%9736
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11407
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11100
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11067
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11072
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11084
AtlansVeparKris290%10489
AtlansVeparBow290%11072
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11604
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6550
AtlansVeparSilk Boots280%6044
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11805
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10941
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11229
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11098
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6882
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6401
AtlansVeparPad Helm260%10520
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12815
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5904
AtlansVeparKatana250%6454
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10502
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11177
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12939
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11243
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%10998
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12819
AtlansVeparPad Pants210%11007
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10453
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11905
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11074
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11089
AtlansVeparHorn Shield180%10774
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10714
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1027
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11763
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11138
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11194
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting60%1679
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%937
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%929
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%306709
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67693%1420716
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66563%1274881
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66553%1021300
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66043%1020486
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65353%851283
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65293%1411785
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65023%792901
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm64873%1017369
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64743%1322096
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64733%1369409
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64553%1369937
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64533%1051541
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64413%974723
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64393%1324187
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64363%1016658
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64253%1409547
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64113%1330804
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63733%1021209
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63523%1162297
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62723%1371428
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62593%1409997
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561843%756372
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631271%1378474
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518661%2296013
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13811%733453
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13381%785242
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13141%784323
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13131%741804
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12961%786422
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12911%785227
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12831%748899
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3240315
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12671%790826
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12611%790926
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612551%110800
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12511%1159722
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12501%1159381
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12421%791300
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611841%110605
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3429082
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%922436
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76100%805251
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5720%4025853
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%114517
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%86774
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%98943
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1560%71008
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%634049
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%785444
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%328845
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%489951
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%134960
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation400%184034
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1632
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105584%1051541
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99273%1015651
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots98913%792901
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98253%786422
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98223%790826
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98103%974723
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97863%1020486
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97843%785227
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97693%1066418
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97643%790926
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97553%748899
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97533%741804
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves97103%733453
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves96933%851283
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96663%791300
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96473%1021300
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96233%1067130
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask96053%1067624
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95813%784323
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95473%785242
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386113%867604
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643111%1378474
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526811%2296013
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117661%373158
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617221%110605
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17151%1159722
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517051%108267
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616781%110800
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516541%108483
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16411%1159381
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15061%3240315
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3429082
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4025853
TarkanBloody wolRena +38600%922436
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78300%805251
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6900%186027
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5800%81549
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%98943
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%634049
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%785444
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%489951
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%328845
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%134960
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1632
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%184034
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%190362
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%193130
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51804
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%191557
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%178986
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%190984
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%173581
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64102
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67591
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%189929
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77396
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%172195
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64347
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52021
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%171716
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%179339
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%178347
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52113
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%51937
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%189703
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64327
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%63965
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%178393
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77298
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%172769
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%181244
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77215
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%173268
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77193
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%189137
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%189279
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%178728
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots30%189607
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%191051
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%178423
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%173544
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%171807
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77636
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65786
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%190758
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%179386
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77425
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19560
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1047284
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1489339
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1165627
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots492%1384626
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1019095
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1164620
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1409997
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1369409
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1409547
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%999972
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%1003678
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1507725
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1320597
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves412%1369937
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants412%1303691
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm412%1264287
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor402%1003824
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm402%999068
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots402%1330804
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace392%1163607
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants392%1019807
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1371428
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter381%1411785
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1086739
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1876389
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm361%1002002
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%1002924
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1420716
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves301%1302868
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves301%1385320
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1020267
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1378474
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1159381
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1159722
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4025853
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2296013
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%668329
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%668128
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%86774
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%114517
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%805251
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%97605
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3240315
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%78032
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%922436
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%94781
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%134960
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3429082
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%634049
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210505100%10780
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80262%1274881
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78482%1322096
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor77992%1162297
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77472%1324187
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36791%974723
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436631%403374
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36051%792901
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves36031%791300
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35931%786422
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35831%851283
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35351%741804
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35291%1021300
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35251%790926
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35211%785227
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35101%790826
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35051%733453
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34961%1051541
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34731%784323
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34611%1020486
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34381%785242
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34271%748899
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618220%1378474
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4025853
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510800%2296013
TarkanIron WheelImp10240%3429082
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8760%3240315
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67860%110800
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17530%373158
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7240%1159381
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +66990%110605
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6980%1159722
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%922436
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73680%805251
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%71008
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%98943
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%86774
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%785444
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%634049
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%328845
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%489951
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%134960
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1632
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%184034
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51804
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308339
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77298
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308153
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%638899
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64327
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%173544
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%172195
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%51937
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%307687
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77636
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%63965
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64347
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%309752
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52021
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77193
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65786
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%172769
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64102
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281243
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67591
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%171716
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283361
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%308405
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%173581
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52113
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283033
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311535
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%282934
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%186027
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77215
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77396
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77425
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab229685%741804
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration205685%1104635
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star204955%1067130
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves204955%733453
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow204615%1015651
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword204605%785242
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204175%786422
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204165%1067624
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves204035%748899
TarkanMutantElemental Shield203805%1066418
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203095%791300
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots203035%784323
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants202975%790826
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor202645%1025265
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog202405%905036
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202115%785227
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection201925%790926
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3166594%867604
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +682762%1378474
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52231%1020205
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51631%1050275
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51381%1018132
TarkanMutantDragon Armor50841%1019501
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50491%1022309
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50281%1020261
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49091%1046154
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549031%2296013
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +133921%373158
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532721%108483
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32671%1159381
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532521%108267
TarkanMutantDevils Key31841%1159722
TarkanMutantImp27241%3429082
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717120%805251
TarkanMutantRena +316560%922436
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16100%3240315
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel14970%4025853
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12160%186027
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9970%81549
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3740%489951
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%634049
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3100%785444
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2940%1632
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2560%328845
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%134960
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%184034
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%189703
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77193
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77636
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%178423
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%172769
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77396
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77215
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%178728
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%178986
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77425
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%190758
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%178347
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77298
TarkanMutantBlade100%206783
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%179386
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%189279
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67591
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%171716
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%206320
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%172195
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%191557
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%191051
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%179339
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%189137
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%189607
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%178393
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%189929
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%190984
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65786
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%173581
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%173268
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%193130
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%171807
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%173544
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%190362
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24524
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage51714%1420716
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow51474%1021209
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor49804%1322096
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants49654%1020486
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword49644%785242
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter49624%785227
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab49544%741804
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm49414%1409997
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield49174%1021300
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction49164%1409547
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots49124%1330804
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm49124%1017369
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots49004%1324187
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots49004%1016658
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots48984%792901
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves48934%974723
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves48924%851283
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots48804%784323
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor48764%1162297
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow48744%1274881
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves48324%733453
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow48294%786422
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst48204%1051541
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter48134%1411785
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +448064%403374
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +624972%1378474
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +513671%2296013
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610021%110605
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9601%1159381
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69421%110800
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9241%1159722
TarkanTantalosImp6971%3429082
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5250%3240315
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74700%805251
TarkanTantalosRena +34350%922436
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4025853
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2160%114517
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%86774
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1380%71008
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1020%634049
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1010%98943
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless980%785444
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life800%328845
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning690%489951
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos430%134960
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation320%184034
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1632
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64327
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%282934
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%307844
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%931510
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281243
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67591
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64102
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64347
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%307687
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%51937
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52021
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter50%308405
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%638183
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%638899
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%309752
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52113
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%639595
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308153
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%933168
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves30%283361
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%930855
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283033
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311535
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308339
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%638440
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic10%65786
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%63965
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51804
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction272%1165627
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1163607
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1489339
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1164620
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1086739
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1264287
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves131%1507725
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%756372
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1302868
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage121%1420716
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1371428
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1303691
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1330804
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1409997
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter91%1411785
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1409547
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1369937
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1320597
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1017369
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1162297
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1378474
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1021209
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1016658
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1385320
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1384626
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3240315
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2296013
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1159381
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1322096
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%668329
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4025853
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1369409
TarkanZaikanRena +320%922436
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%805251
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%792901
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%668128
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%851283
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1324187
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1274881
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1159722
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11067
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11098
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6401
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18558
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4241
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%634049
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41579
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%82905
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%189137
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%184034
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308153
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283033
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%931510
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5640%791300
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5470%1051541
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5160%790926
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5160%1015651
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5110%1067130
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5100%1021300
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5020%786422
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5020%790826
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34920%867604
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4890%784323
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4850%1020486
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4840%1067624
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4830%785242
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4820%1066418
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4810%785227
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4560%974723
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2530%785444
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1800%634049
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2296013
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%108267
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1159722
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1159381
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5890%108483
9Ax WarriorImp840%3429082
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%373158
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%741804
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%733453
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3240315
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4025853
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1104635
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%748899
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%328845
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%184034
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%805251
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%922436
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%186027
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%134960
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81549
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%98943
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%489951
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%173268
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%51937
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%189607
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52113
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%178986
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%173544
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77425
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%178347
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77636
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%189703
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%179386
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77298
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%172195
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51804
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%171716
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6140%1051541
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5930%790926
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5840%1067130
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5760%1066418
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5730%974723
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5650%790826
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5640%791300
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5620%851283
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5600%784323
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%785242
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5510%1015651
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1067624
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5370%785227
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5250%1020486
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5150%786422
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4950%1021300
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34630%867604
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%785444
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1810%634049
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51270%2296013
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%108267
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%373158
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61010%110800
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1159722
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1159381
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108483
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%110605
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%792901
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3240315
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%741804
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%748899
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%328845
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%733453
9Bloody wolImp510%3429082
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%184034
9Bloody wolRena +3460%922436
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81549
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%805251
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%134960
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4025853
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%98943
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%186027
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%489951
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%190758
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%178423
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64327
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52021
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51804
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77193
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52113
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51937
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64347
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%190984
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%173268
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%191051
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%178347
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%171716
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77636
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%63965
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%190362
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%181244
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77396
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%430649
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%52021
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%173581
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%171807
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%173544
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%309752
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65786
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%77425
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%172769
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%282934
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%308153
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%283361
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%173268
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%281243
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%52113
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%283033
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%171716
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51804
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%51937
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%308405
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77636
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%77193
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%307844
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%63965
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%307687
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64347
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%77298
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%172195
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%77396
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67591
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%77215
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%64102
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64327
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%308339
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311535
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%785444
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%634049
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21646
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%373158
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%55780
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%56369
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1159722
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1159381
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%186027
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3240315
9Cursed WizRena +3670%922436
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%805251
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%328845
9Cursed WizImp500%3429082
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%184034
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24524
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%134960
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%4025853
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%489951
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117534%306709
9CyclopsBronze Armor9612%24622
9CyclopsElven Axe9442%30598
9CyclopsScale Armor9322%30144
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9252%30551
9CyclopsBone Pants9242%26523
9CyclopsBattle Bow9192%30400
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9142%24686
9CyclopsRing of Poison9132%6882
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9122%24313
9CyclopsBone Armor9102%27154
9CyclopsGladius9092%26683
9CyclopsWind Gloves9082%30419
9CyclopsWind Helm9042%30400
9CyclopsTomahawk9032%24298
9CyclopsScale Boots9022%27068
9CyclopsSilk Pants8982%24221
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8942%24494
9CyclopsElven Shield8902%23398
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8872%785444
9CyclopsFalcon8872%26864
9CyclopsRing of Ice8862%26535
9CyclopsBone Helm8802%24113
9CyclopsScale Helm8772%30356
9CyclopsHalberd8762%24642
9CyclopsPlate Shield8752%26225
9CyclopsScale Gloves8732%26836
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8702%23356
9CyclopsWind Boots8652%29577
9CyclopsSilk Armor8632%26423
9CyclopsArquebus8602%26571
9CyclopsScale Pants8562%26027
9CyclopsSpear8522%26354
9CyclopsFlail8462%27002
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6261%634049
9CyclopsLeather Armor5091%10941
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14971%3090
9CyclopsBronze Pants4921%6009
9CyclopsBone Boots4731%6550
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4721%11375
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11025
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11100
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11407
9CyclopsBone Gloves4641%11138
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11074
9CyclopsVine Armor4581%11084
9CyclopsBronze Helm4561%6569
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4541%11072
9CyclopsBronze Boots4491%11194
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4461%1046154
9CyclopsKite Shield4411%11067
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4411%11229
9CyclopsSilk Boots4401%6044
9CyclopsDragon Lance4401%5904
9CyclopsSilk Helm4401%6401
9CyclopsSkull Shield4341%5991
9CyclopsElven Bow4311%6434
9CyclopsKatana4231%6454
9CyclopsDouble Axe4181%11177
9CyclopsMorning Star4161%10998
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%373158
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13411%5369
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13391%5394
9CyclopsDevils Eye3321%1159381
9CyclopsDevils Key3241%1159722
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2100%3240315
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%489951
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%328845
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71840%805251
9CyclopsRena +31810%922436
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%184034
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1350%3324
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8257
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%134960
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1027
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25279
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting680%1679
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4025853
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19245
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12819
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12939
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18558
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12815
9CyclopsApple30%76041
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%430649
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%77425
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%189137
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67591
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%179386
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%51937
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%179339
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%178347
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%173581
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77215
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%190362
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%77396
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%178986
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77298
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%77193
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%172769
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%173268
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%191557
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%52113
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%189279
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%193130
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%189607
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%189929
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%171716
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%171807
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51804
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%172195
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%190758
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%189703
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77636
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%173544
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65786
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%178423
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%178393
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%178728
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%785444
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%191051
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%52021
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%190984
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%634049
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%82905
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%55780
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%56369
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%373158
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1159722
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1159381
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3240315
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%328845
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%186027
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%805251
9Dark KnighRena +3580%922436
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4025853
9Dark KnighImp450%3429082
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27591
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19560
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%134960
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%184034
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%489951
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24524
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%430649
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%931510
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%638899
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%309752
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%308339
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%307844
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%52113
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67591
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%52021
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%638183
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%63965
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65786
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%933168
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%283033
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%77396
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%77298
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%639595
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%77193
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%77425
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%64102
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%282934
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%307687
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51804
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%308153
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%638440
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64347
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%308405
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%77215
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64327
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%283361
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311535
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%281243
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77636
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%51937
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%930855
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%785444
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%634049
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21646
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%175429
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1159381
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%56369
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%373158
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%175611
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%55780
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24524
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1159722
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%328845
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3240315
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%805251
9Death CowRena +31140%922436
9Death CowImp1000%3429082
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%186027
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%184034
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%134960
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4025853
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%489951
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41579
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5991
9Death CowScale Pants20%26027
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30419
9Death CowWind Helm20%30400
9Death CowBone Armor10%27154
9Death CowElven Bow10%6434
9Death CowScale Armor10%30144
9Death CowTomahawk10%24298
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%61822
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62029
9Death CowFlail10%27002
9Death CowGladius10%26683
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%61837
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42087
9Death CowKatana10%6454
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%430649
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%930855
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1020205
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%638183
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1019501
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%639595
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%638899
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1020261
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1022309
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%307687
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%309752
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%638440
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%933168
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%308405
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1018132
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1025265
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%308153
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%307844
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311535
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%905036
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%931510
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%308339
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%785444
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%634049
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2296013
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1159722
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%373158
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1159381
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%175611
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%175429
9Death GorgImp1500%3429082
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%186027
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1104635
9Death GorgRena +31100%922436
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%328845
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1046154
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%805251
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1050275
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3240315
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4025853
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%184034
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%134960
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81549
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%489951
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%430649
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311535
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1019501
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%307687
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%638899
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%930855
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%638440
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%308153
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%638183
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1020205
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%308339
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%309752
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%931510
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%639595
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%283033
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%283361
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%282934
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%308405
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1020261
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1018132
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1025265
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%307844
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1022309
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%933168
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%281243
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%785444
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%634049
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2296013
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1159381
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%175429
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%175611
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1159722
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%373158
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3240315
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4025853
9Death KnigImp770%3429082
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%805251
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%328845
9Death KnigRena +3580%922436
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1046154
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%186027
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%184034
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1050275
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%134960
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81549
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42480
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%193006
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42042
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30027
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%181244
9Death KnigBlade10%206783
9Death KnigWind Pants10%41850
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%179624
9Death KnigBerdysh10%193130
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%430649
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1018132
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1019501
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1020261
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1020205
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1022309
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311535
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64102
9DevilDragon Helm3300%930855
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%931510
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%308153
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%63965
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%309752
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%283361
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%308405
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%638183
9DevilGiant Sword3140%283033
9DevilDragon Pants3120%638899
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%282934
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64327
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%307844
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%281243
9DevilDragon Boots3010%308339
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%933168
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64347
9DevilBronze Shield2880%307687
9DevilSilver Bow2880%638440
9DevilHelical Sword2850%639595
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%785444
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%634049
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2296013
9DevilDevils Eye950%1159381
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%175429
9DevilDevils Key780%1159722
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%175611
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%373158
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%186027
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3240315
9DevilJewel of Life580%328845
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4025853
9DevilImp500%3429082
9DevilRena +3480%922436
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1050275
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1046154
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%805251
9DevilJewel of Creation350%184034
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%134960
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%489951
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81549
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11326%1051541
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11015%790926
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10895%1067130
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10825%1021300
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10745%1066418
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10735%1020486
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10695%786422
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10645%905036
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%784323
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10605%790826
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10565%1015651
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10435%1067624
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10335%785227
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10285%791300
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10225%785242
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%867604
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4702%785444
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%634049
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52891%2296013
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%108267
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1159381
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108483
9Elite OgreDevils Key1811%1159722
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%373158
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4025853
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3240315
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1121%741804
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%733453
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1104635
9Elite OgreImp1071%3429082
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1021%748899
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%328845
9Elite OgreRena +3870%922436
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7810%805251
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%98943
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%184034
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%186027
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%134960
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81549
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77298
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%189137
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%189279
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%178347
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%189929
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%171807
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%172195
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77193
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%179339
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%171716
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%191051
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%178986
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77636
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77396
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%190362
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%489951
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77215
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52021
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52113
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%173544
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65786
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%191557
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77425
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%172769
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%189703
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%190984
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%51937
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%179386
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115141%306709
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7501%785444
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6740%180442
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6730%26535
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6700%30551
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6680%62029
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6640%42480
9Hell HoundScale Boots6600%27068
9Hell HoundWind Boots6590%29577
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6590%61822
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6580%190758
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6570%26225
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6500%42087
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6480%30400
9Hell HoundBerdysh6460%193130
9Hell HoundScale Pants6410%26027
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6400%191051
9Hell HoundArquebus6390%26571
9Hell HoundSpear6380%26354
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6380%41579
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6370%42389
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6330%61837
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6300%179624
9Hell HoundElven Shield6280%23398
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6280%61871
9Hell HoundBone Armor6270%27154
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6250%42042
9Hell HoundBone Pants6240%26523
9Hell HoundWind Pants6210%41850
9Hell HoundScale Helm6200%30356
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%191557
9Hell HoundElven Axe6170%30598
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6160%26423
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6140%193006
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6130%189929
9Hell HoundBlade6110%206783
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6100%193031
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6090%26836
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6050%181244
9Hell HoundGladius5990%26683
9Hell HoundRing of Earth5990%190984
9Hell HoundWind Armor5980%61935
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves5980%62076
9Hell HoundFlail5970%27002
9Hell HoundFalcon5890%26864
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5880%41936
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5880%206320
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5790%23356
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5780%30027
9Hell HoundScale Armor5750%30144
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5740%634049
9Hell HoundWind Helm5690%30400
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5680%30419
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24790%17165
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1159722
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2980%1159381
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12960%373158
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22880%53762
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22850%54094
9Hell HoundJewel of Life1990%328845
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3240315
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1880%3324
9Hell HoundRena +31500%922436
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71310%805251
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%184034
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19560
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos760%134960
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25279
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%489951
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27591
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4025853
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8257
9Hell HoundImp50%3429082
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10520
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10727
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11007
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11074
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1046154
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11763
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18558
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11243
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19245
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10941
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11072
9Hell HoundMace10%9736
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12819
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10774
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11089
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11604
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11194
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12815
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11229
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10453
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12939
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11905
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11375
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114844%306709
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8942%30027
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8752%42042
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8652%189703
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8602%189607
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8582%42480
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8552%42087
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8542%62076
9Hell SpideTower Shield8522%190362
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8502%180442
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8442%42389
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8422%61837
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8422%190758
9Hell SpideBerdysh8412%193130
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8412%181244
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8362%206320
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8362%62029
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8342%61871
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%190984
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8282%179624
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8212%189137
9Hell SpideWind Armor8182%61935
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8132%191557
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8112%41936
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8062%191051
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8042%193006
9Hell SpideBrass Pants7982%193031
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff7972%41579
9Hell SpideLight Saber7822%189279
9Hell SpideBlade7822%206783
9Hell SpideWind Pants7822%41850
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7712%61822
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7632%189929
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7592%785444
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5822%634049
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4621%30551
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4601%30400
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34591%82905
9Hell SpideWind Boots4241%29577
9Hell SpideWind Helm4151%30400
9Hell SpideScale Armor4101%30144
9Hell SpideScale Helm4091%30356
9Hell SpideElven Axe3921%30598
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3781%30419
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23311%54094
9Hell SpideFlail3101%27002
9Hell SpideDevils Key3081%1159722
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%53762
9Hell SpideScale Pants3001%26027
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1159381
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12981%373158
9Hell SpideBone Armor2881%27154
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26864
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27068
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2661%26225
9Hell SpideSpear2581%26354
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2571%26836
9Hell SpideRena +31730%922436
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71570%805251
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%328845
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%184034
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3240315
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24524
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos960%134960
9Hell SpideImp850%3429082
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning800%489951
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4025853
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27591
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8257
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19560
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11850
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12939
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11763
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12815
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10432
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19245
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11072
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11407
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11194
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5904
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11067
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11805
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11098
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11089
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11177
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10714
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10520
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6009
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10774
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5991
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8248
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9619
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%430649
9Illusion oSerpent Spear280%77215
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%282934
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64102
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67591
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77425
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281243
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52113
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%178728
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%172769
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65786
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77193
9Illusion oPlate Gloves230%178393
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%178347
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%173268
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%173544
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%178423
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52021
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%179386
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77298
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283033
9Illusion oLight Spear200%179339
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%785444
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%173581
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%171716
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%634049
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%178986
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64327
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77636
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%172195
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%51937
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51804
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%63965
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1357835
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283361
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2043340
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%639595
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8153
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%171807
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64347
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1025265
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77396
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1221963
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%974723
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%308405
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1384203
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%905036
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1021300
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1359016
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%931510
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2045256
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%186027
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1020261
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1159722
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%930855
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1159381
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1019501
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%307844
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%307687
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%638440
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308153
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%790826
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%790926
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%933168
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2296013
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%55780
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%189137
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2040937
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%851283
9Illusion oTower Shield80%190362
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%189929
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1051541
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308339
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1015651
9Illusion oBrass Armor80%191051
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%785242
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1018132
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%190758
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1020205
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%189703
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%373158
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4025853
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%184034
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%181244
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21646
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%638899
9Illusion oRena +360%922436
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1164620
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1022309
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%489951
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1020486
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1385320
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%189607
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%733971
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1876389
9Illusion oImp50%3429082
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%785227
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%638183
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1162297
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1322096
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%786422
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56369
9Illusion oLight Saber50%189279
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%403374
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%190984
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%786047
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%791300
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%191557
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%805251
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%328845
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%784323
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%776542
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%668128
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24524
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2376032
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81549
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%775516
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1019807
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1021209
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1163607
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311535
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1020267
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1047284
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%175429
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1384626
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1274881
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1104635
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3240315
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1324187
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%999068
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%110800
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1019095
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046154
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%206320
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19560
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1086739
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2044679
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%98943
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1489339
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%999972
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%668329
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%792901
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%748899
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1165627
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%175611
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1002002
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%71008
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%214250
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7920%1322096
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7660%1324187
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7540%1162297
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3960%851283
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3720%791300
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3660%785227
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3660%784323
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3640%1020486
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3630%790826
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43620%403374
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3560%790926
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3500%1051541
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3440%785242
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3440%974723
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3430%1021300
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3400%786422
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1860%785444
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%634049
9Iron WheelImp1280%3429082
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2296013
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4025853
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%373158
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%110800
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3240315
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1274881
9Iron WheelDevils Eye750%1159381
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1159722
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%110605
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%328845
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%805251
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%792901
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%733453
9Iron WheelRena +3300%922436
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%748899
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%134960
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%184034
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%741804
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%86774
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%71008
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%98943
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%489951
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%172195
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%282934
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77193
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%63965
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%173268
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308153
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52021
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%309752
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281243
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52113
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%171807
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%171716
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%51937
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64327
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77215
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%638899
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%173544
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10706%791300
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10386%1022309
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%790826
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10085%905036
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1019501
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10025%1067624
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10005%1025265
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9995%1020261
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1067130
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9855%1015651
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9785%1066418
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9595%1020205
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%790926
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39535%867604
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9505%1018132
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4633%785444
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%634049
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2296013
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108483
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1159381
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51881%108267
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%373158
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1159722
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81549
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3240315
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4025853
9Ogre archeImp1241%3429082
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1046154
9Ogre archeRena +31041%922436
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%328845
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%805251
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%748899
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1104635
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1050275
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%184034
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%186027
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%134960
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%489951
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%172769
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%189137
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%193130
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%178393
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%181244
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%179624
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%178423
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%193031
9Ogre archeBlade10%206783
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%178728
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%179386
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%173581
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%173268
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%172195
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%206320
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%171716
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%173544
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%191557
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%178347
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%189279
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%193006
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%190758
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112471%306709
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8041%77425
9Poison BulSpirit Armor7991%171807
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7931%179386
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7901%189607
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7841%190758
9Poison BulBlade7821%206783
9Poison BulPlate Boots7821%178347
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7801%178393
9Poison BulPlate Pants7781%173268
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7781%173544
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7771%178986
9Poison BulTower Shield7661%190362
9Poison BulBerdysh7571%193130
9Poison BulLight Spear7531%179339
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7531%172769
9Poison BulRing of Wind7531%171716
9Poison BulPendant of Water7521%77396
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7501%77636
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%172195
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7481%189929
9Poison BulBrass Pants7461%193031
9Poison BulTiger Bow7441%189137
9Poison BulPlate Helm7421%77193
9Poison BulRing of Earth7411%190984
9Poison BulThunder Staff7391%178423
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7331%193006
9Poison BulBrass Helm7331%206320
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7321%189703
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7311%77298
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7271%191557
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7161%77215
9Poison BulBrass Armor7121%191051
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7081%173581
9Poison BulLight Saber7071%189279
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7041%178728
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%785444
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5140%634049
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33600%82905
9Poison BulDevils Eye2680%1159381
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%373158
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32430%55780
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32400%56369
9Poison BulDevils Key2040%1159722
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%328845
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71290%805251
9Poison BulRena +31250%922436
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3240315
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1040%24524
9Poison BulScroll of Flame990%19560
9Poison BulJewel of Creation920%184034
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4025853
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%186027
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%489951
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27591
9Poison BulImp650%3429082
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%134960
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23398
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24113
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11072
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11067
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24622
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046154
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11138
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10941
9Poison BulMorning Star10%10998
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11100
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5904
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6569
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24494
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26523
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11194
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6401
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23356
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11375
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%430649
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%179386
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%173544
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65786
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%52113
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%64102
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51804
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64347
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%179339
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%172195
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%189703
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%178393
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77636
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%51937
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64327
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%77215
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%178423
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67591
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%171807
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%77298
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%52021
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%77425
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%173268
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%63965
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%189607
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%178728
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%178986
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%77396
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%189137
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%173581
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%190362
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%172769
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%77193
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%171716
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%178347
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%189279
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%785444
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%634049
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21646
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1159381
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1159722
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%373158
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%56369
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%55780
9Poison ShaRena +3790%922436
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%186027
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3240315
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24524
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%805251
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4025853
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%328845
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%184034
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19560
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%134960
9Poison ShaImp310%3429082
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10774
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24313
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26571
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%489951
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6434
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11072
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23356
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11074
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11407
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24221
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4400%1051541
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4330%1420716
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4080%1162297
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4050%1322096
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1020486
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3990%1021300
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3910%786422
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3910%784323
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%851283
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3840%1409547
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3810%1409997
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3810%1324187
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3730%1411785
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3730%785242
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3660%785227
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43660%403374
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3440%974723
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%785444
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%634049
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5970%2296013
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1159381
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6750%110605
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1015651
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1159722
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%791300
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4025853
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%110800
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection600%790926
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%790826
9Queen RainImp490%3429082
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%741804
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3240315
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots410%792901
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots400%1016658
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1274881
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%733453
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%328845
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%184034
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%805251
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1021209
9Queen RainRena +3330%922436
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1017369
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%134960
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%71008
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%86774
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%98943
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%748899
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51804
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%489951
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64327
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%307844
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64102
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281243
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%63965
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52113
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283361
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65786
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77298
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%638899
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77425
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1159722
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1022309
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24686
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10774
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24313
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%180442
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67591
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10714
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%430649
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51804
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%178986
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%178423
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%77396
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%171807
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%77425
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%173581
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%283033
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%309752
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%64102
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65786
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%52021
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%77215
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%178347
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%172769
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77636
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%52113
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%173544
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311535
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%77298
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%173268
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67591
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%178728
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%77193
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%63965
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%281243
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64327
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%283361
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%179386
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%172195
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%178393
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%179339
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64347
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%171716
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%51937
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%282934
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%785444
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%634049
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21646
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1159381
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%55780
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%56369
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1159722
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%373158
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%189703
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%189607
9Schriker2Light Saber831%189279
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%186027
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3240315
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%189137
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%190362
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%190984
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%328845
9Schriker2Imp410%3429082
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%184034
9Schriker2Rena +3390%922436
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24524
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%805251
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%489951
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%134960
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4025853
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19560
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24298
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24494
9Schriker2Gladius10%26683
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26423
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11072
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11138
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212590%430649
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7760%67591
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7620%77425
9ShadowRing of Magic7530%65786
9ShadowPlate Gloves7520%178393
9ShadowTower Shield7490%190362
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7470%190758
9ShadowGreat Hammer7350%191557
9ShadowPendant of Water7340%77396
9ShadowThunder Staff7340%178423
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7320%173581
9ShadowLight Saber7280%189279
9ShadowPlate Boots7240%178347
9ShadowTiger Bow7210%189137
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7200%172769
9ShadowSerpent Shield7160%173544
9ShadowSpirit Boots7130%189607
9ShadowPlate Helm7110%77193
9ShadowBlade7110%206783
9ShadowPlate Pants7080%173268
9ShadowSpirit Armor7070%171807
9ShadowPendant of Wind7050%178986
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%189929
9ShadowLegendary Sword7040%172195
9ShadowLight Spear7030%179339
9ShadowSpirit Pants7000%179386
9ShadowBerdysh6970%193130
9ShadowSpirit Helm6890%189703
9ShadowBrass Helm6860%206320
9ShadowBrass Armor6850%191051
9ShadowLarkan Axe6840%77636
9ShadowRing of Wind6820%171716
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6820%178728
9ShadowRing of Earth6820%190984
9ShadowLegendary Boots6810%77298
9ShadowSerpent Spear6740%77215
9ShadowJewel of Bless6030%785444
9ShadowJewel of Soul4810%634049
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33810%82905
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56369
9ShadowDevils Key2370%1159722
9ShadowBox of Luck +12340%373158
9ShadowDevils Eye2250%1159381
9ShadowBlood Bone +32240%55780
9ShadowJewel of Life1290%328845
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%805251
9ShadowRena +31130%922436
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1020%3240315
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19560
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%184034
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%489951
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit850%186027
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%134960
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4025853
9ShadowImp540%3429082
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27591
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24524
9ShadowKris30%10489
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6569
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24494
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11098
9ShadowElven Shield10%23398
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11905
9ShadowPad Armor10%11074
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11229
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046154
9ShadowVine Pants10%11089
9ShadowPad Helm10%10520
9ShadowBone Boots10%6550
9ShadowMace10%9736
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11375
9ShadowBone Pants10%26523
9ShadowGladius10%26683
9ShadowFlail10%27002
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11243
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11100
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24313
9ShadowBuckler10%10714
9ShadowTomahawk10%24298
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11177
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24221
9ShadowHand Axe10%11763
9ShadowBone Helm10%24113
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24686
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117464%306709
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9212%30027
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9062%61871
9Skeleton APlate Shield9062%26225
9Skeleton AWind Armor9052%61935
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9032%181244
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42480
9Skeleton AFalcon8912%26864
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8872%61822
9Skeleton AWind Pants8852%41850
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8822%42389
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8822%62029
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8772%42042
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8742%42087
9Skeleton AElven Axe8742%30598
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8592%61837
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29577
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8502%62076
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8502%30419
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8462%785444
9Skeleton AScale Pants8462%26027
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8452%30400
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8432%41936
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8382%30551
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8342%41579
9Skeleton AScale Helm8332%30356
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8192%179624
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30400
9Skeleton ASpear8122%26354
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8092%180442
9Skeleton AScale Armor8052%30144
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6831%634049
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25301%17165
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6550
9Skeleton AKatana4601%6454
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4551%6401
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6882
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4451%6569
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4451%26836
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27154
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4371%24494
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26571
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4361%24313
9Skeleton ATomahawk4351%24298
9Skeleton AScale Boots4341%27068
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4331%26423
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24622
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4311%26535
9Skeleton AFlail4281%27002
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4251%23356
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6434
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4161%24686
9Skeleton ABone Pants4161%26523
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4131%24221
9Skeleton ABone Helm4101%24113
9Skeleton AElven Shield3961%23398
9Skeleton AHalberd3941%24642
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26683
9Skeleton ADevils Key3591%1159722
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3421%1159381
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23351%54094
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23321%53762
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13051%373158
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%805251
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%328845
9Skeleton ARena +31640%922436
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27591
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%184034
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1280%3240315
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1110%8257
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%134960
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1050%489951
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3324
9Skeleton AImp750%3429082
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4025853
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25279
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport140%1027
9Skeleton AApple50%76041
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11089
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11805
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10502
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11763
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12815
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11905
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19245
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10582
9Skeleton ARapier20%10926
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10453
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11007
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18558
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12939
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11604
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11850
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10727
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10520
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11098
9Skeleton AKris10%10489
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1876389
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3120%1020267
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3100%1264287
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1002002
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1047284
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1021209
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask2980%1320597
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1019807
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1507725
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2940%1002924
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2900%1163607
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1086739
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1409547
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1164620
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2870%1017369
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1302868
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1411785
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2800%1384626
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2780%1371428
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1369409
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1420716
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1409997
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1003678
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2670%1330804
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1489339
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1019095
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2650%1003824
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1385320
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1303691
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1016658
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2500%1369937
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1165627
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2296013
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1159381
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%668128
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1159722
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%668329
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%805251
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%922436
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3240315
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4025853
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3429082
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%86774
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%94781
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%71008
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%114517
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%98943
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%634049
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%785444
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%134960
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%78032
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%328845
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1050275
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%489951
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%930855
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%184034
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1104635
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051945%1051541
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946645%1066418
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945365%748899
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944655%786422
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944105%1067130
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942465%1067624
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942335%785227
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942155%785242
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941725%784323
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941095%974723
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940895%741804
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940795%733453
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940715%791300
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940635%1020486
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940405%790926
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939205%1104635
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937305%1015651
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936645%790826
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936445%1021300
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741814%867604
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223101%2296013
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1159381
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145381%108267
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%373158
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144961%108483
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4025853
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143881%1159722
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3429082
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3240315
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%805251
IcarusAlquamosRena +373470%922436
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%186027
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%98943
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32030%81549
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%634049
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%785444
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%489951
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%328845
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%134960
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%184034
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%171807
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77193
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%173581
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%173268
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%189279
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77636
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77215
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52113
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%179339
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%173544
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64327
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%189137
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%178347
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51804
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%178393
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77425
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%51937
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67591
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%190362
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%178423
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77298
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%178728
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65786
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64102
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%171716
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%63965
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%179386
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52021
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%172769
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%172195
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64347
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%178986
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%189703
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77396
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%189607
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1632
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19560
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24524
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190864%1411785
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190414%1324187
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188604%851283
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188294%1302868
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188154%1409547
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188004%1021209
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187744%1371428
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187544%1274881
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187354%1369937
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187284%1162297
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots186984%792901
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186814%1409997
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186694%1303691
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186534%1369409
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186404%1420716
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186214%1016658
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186064%974723
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186044%1330804
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185934%1264287
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask185874%1320597
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185494%1322096
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184474%1017369
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173573%756372
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549891%2296013
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%668128
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733041%668329
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye32971%1159381
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1159722
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3240315
IcarusDrakanImp21230%3429082
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19940%98943
IcarusDrakanRena +316740%922436
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%805251
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%86774
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4025853
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%71008
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%114517
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%634049
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%785444
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2910%328845
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%134960
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%489951
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%184034
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311535
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1019501
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1046154
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%930855
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%933168
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281243
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308339
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1020205
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%308405
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%309752
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308153
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%931510
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1020261
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%638440
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%639595
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283033
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%307687
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64327
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%638899
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1018132
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%638183
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%307844
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64347
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64102
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%63965
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%282934
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1050275
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283361
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1022309
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1632
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115477%1384203
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112806%1221963
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112216%1359016
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110856%2043340
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110846%2044679
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110706%2045256
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots109996%1357835
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109636%2043165
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109636%2040937
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657633%1876389
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127682%2376032
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26281%1002924
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26171%776542
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%786047
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26031%1086739
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1019807
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25671%734010
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1165627
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25431%999972
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25431%999068
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25371%1020267
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25231%775516
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%733971
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1002002
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25121%1003824
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1164620
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24931%1047284
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1003678
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24741%1019095
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24421%1163607
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516731%2296013
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4025853
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12511%3240315
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711461%668329
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11331%1159722
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1159381
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%668128
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1507725
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1384626
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10251%1320597
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10121%1489339
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1385320
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1302868
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9691%1303691
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3429082
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36650%922436
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%805251
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%97605
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%114517
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%119328
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%214250
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%785444
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%634049
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%94781
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%328845
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%78032
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%134960
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%184034
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%489951
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1015651
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%785227
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%791300
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1067130
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%790926
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1020486
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%974723
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%786422
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%741804
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%733453
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1066418
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1021300
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%748899
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%785242
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%790826
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%784323
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1067624
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1104635
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1051541
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1047965%1274881
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985774%741804
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985214%785242
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983174%1021300
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982214%1020486
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981584%733453
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980694%790826
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1324187
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980414%790926
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980344%974723
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980304%748899
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1051541
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979744%786422
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979414%1015651
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978354%851283
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978174%784323
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%792901
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977574%785227
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976884%791300
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975154%1322096
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807634%403374
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316891%1159381
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1159722
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243851%2296013
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158001%110800
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157471%373158
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%110605
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147151%3240315
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101600%4025853
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%805251
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%922436
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%186027
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%71008
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%98943
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81549
IcarusMega CrustImp27050%3429082
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%785444
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%634049
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%328845
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%489951
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%134960
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%184034
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77396
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65786
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52113
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%171807
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%172769
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%173581
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77193
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77215
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283033
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281243
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%171716
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77298
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%172195
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%63965
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%282934
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77425
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52021
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64327
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64347
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%173268
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%178986
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283361
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%178728
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%51937
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64102
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51804
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311535
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%178347
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%309752
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%179339
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67591
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%178393
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%179386
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%173544
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%178423
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77636
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%190362
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%190984
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%189137
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%189703
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1632
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%189279
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%189607
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24524
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19560
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1876389
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39773%1003824
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39193%786047
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39113%733971
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39093%1303691
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1302868
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38843%1020267
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38823%1507725
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1002002
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1086739
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38703%1489339
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38693%1385320
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38663%1019807
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1003678
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38593%1320597
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38433%734010
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38413%1019095
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1384626
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38263%775516
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38253%999972
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38083%1264287
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%776542
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37913%1163607
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1165627
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37733%999068
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37613%1164620
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37503%1047284
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1002924
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120022%2376032
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2296013
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3240315
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7931%1159722
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77911%668128
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1159381
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77351%668329
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%922436
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4025853
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3429082
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%86774
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%805251
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%94781
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%97605
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%114517
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%634049
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%785444
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%328845
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%489951
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%78032
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%134960
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%119328
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%184034
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1632
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9459%94
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1811864
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2044679
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter43%1359016
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor43%3176977
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +643%1876389
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2045256
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1777830
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%733971
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%786047
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2040937
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2043340
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2500932
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1226172
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2043165
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1220019
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1221963
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4025853
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3429082
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1779467
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1039287
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%734010
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%119328
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%775516
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1384203
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%776542
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737703%1420716
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726143%1021209
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692643%1020486
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692333%851283
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691103%1021300
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm690843%1409997
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690403%1016658
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690193%792901
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690093%786422
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor689943%1162297
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689733%785242
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689513%1051541
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689373%784323
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689313%785227
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689243%1324187
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow688893%1274881
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction688873%1409547
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688703%1017369
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688583%1411785
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687043%733453
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686373%974723
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685193%1322096
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684773%741804
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679713%403374
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203531%2296013
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133041%1159722
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131841%110800
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131661%110605
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1159381
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115721%1015651
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114711%790826
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114641%790926
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114291%791300
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113351%748899
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110891%3240315
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4025853
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3429082
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767970%805251
IcarusQueen RainRena +365180%922436
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30290%86774
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%71008
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24260%98943
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%634049
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%785444
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%328845
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%134960
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%184034
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2120%489951
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%638899
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%309752
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%639595
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52113
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77193
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%63965
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77215
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%933168
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52021
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308153
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51804
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283033
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308339
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%931510
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%930855
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%282934
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask400%77425
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77298
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%308405
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%307844
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311535
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77396
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%638440
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65786
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77636
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64347
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%638183
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64102
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%307687
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283361
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281243
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67591
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64327
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%51937
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24524
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1632
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%186027
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield65690%42389
11Chief SkelElven Axe65440%30598
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65150%62029
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65130%41936
11Chief SkelScale Helm65000%30356
11Chief SkelBattle Bow64890%30400
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword64880%42480
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64750%42042
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64740%61871
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64640%30551
11Chief SkelScale Armor64630%30144
11Chief SkelWind Helm64520%30400
11Chief SkelWind Pants64490%41850
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64470%61822
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64450%61837
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64450%41579
11Chief SkelWind Armor64440%61935
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64430%30419
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64160%30027
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves63870%62076
11Chief SkelWind Boots63750%29577
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots63750%42087
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148670%306709
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33670%180442
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33660%193006
11Chief SkelBlade32910%206783
11Chief SkelBrass Helm32910%206320
11Chief SkelBerdysh32870%193130
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32700%181244
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32620%193031
11Chief SkelBone Armor32070%27154
11Chief SkelScale Boots32050%27068
11Chief SkelSpear32020%26354
11Chief SkelFlail31990%27002
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31880%179624
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31520%26836
11Chief SkelFalcon31340%26864
11Chief SkelScale Pants31230%26027
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31110%26225
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214530%17165
11Chief SkelImp14410%3429082
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10550%4025853
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110140%373158
11Chief SkelDevils Key9780%1159722
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9620%3240315
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29560%53762
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29490%54094
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9100%1159381
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6690%8257
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%489951
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison4970%27591
11Chief SkelRena +34710%922436
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74560%805251
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3324
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19560
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%785444
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1027
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1470%634049
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1150%328845
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%134960
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%184034
11Chief SkelApple170%76041
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow160%11100
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12939
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10520
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12819
11Chief SkelMace130%9736
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10582
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10432
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11089
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11604
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18558
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11763
11Chief SkelBow110%11072
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11243
11Chief SkelShort Bow100%19245
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10714
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10502
11Chief SkelKris100%10489
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11067
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11084
11Chief SkelSmall Shield90%12815
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11072
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10453
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11098
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11007
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11805
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11905
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10941
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11850
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10727
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11074
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11194
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10774
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%937
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%929
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121000%42480
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119640%62076
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119010%42389
11Dark SkullWind Pants118890%41850
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118580%191051
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118370%42087
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118340%180442
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118270%189703
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118080%189607
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118070%193031
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118070%191557
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask117900%61871
11Dark SkullRing of Fire117720%42042
11Dark SkullLight Saber117710%189279
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117450%193006
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117160%190984
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117090%179624
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117030%62029
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117000%41936
11Dark SkullTower Shield116730%190362
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff116590%41579
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116580%190758
11Dark SkullBerdysh116360%193130
11Dark SkullTiger Bow115950%189137
11Dark SkullBlade115890%206783
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander115840%61822
11Dark SkullWind Armor115530%61935
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115460%181244
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115460%206320
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115070%189929
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow114900%61837
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192170%306709
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327300%82905
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218020%53762
11Dark SkullDevils Key17820%1159722
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217740%54094
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17700%1159381
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17640%8257
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117230%373158
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%489951
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3240315
11Dark SkullRena +39300%922436
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78800%805251
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7100%24524
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4025853
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6290%27591
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19560
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3300%634049
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2890%785444
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2530%328845
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%134960
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%184034
11Dark SkullImp430%3429082
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11084
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10941
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11089
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11177
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%10998
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10502
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10774
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11805
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11072
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6569
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11098
11Dark SkullKris120%10489
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12815
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6434
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10520
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1046154
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11025
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18558
11Dark SkullKatana110%6454
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10727
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10453
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11604
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11138
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12819
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11375
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10432
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6044
11Dark SkullRapier90%10926
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11905
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6009
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12939
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6550
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11763
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11007
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19245
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10582
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11229
11Dark SkullBuckler70%10714
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11194
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11067
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11074
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11100
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11243
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5991
11Dark SkullBow50%11072
11Dark SkullMace50%9736
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11407
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11850
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6401
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1679
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5904
11Dark SkullApple20%76041
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64140%191051
11Giant OgreBlade64030%206783
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64000%172195
11Giant OgreLight Spear63690%179339
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63660%206320
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63540%189703
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63300%178986
11Giant OgreBerdysh63180%193130
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63110%172769
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63060%191557
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63060%193031
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield62960%193006
11Giant OgreTower Shield62920%190362
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor62800%171807
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62710%179386
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62670%181244
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62510%178728
11Giant OgreLight Saber62390%189279
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62290%189607
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62200%178393
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62170%178347
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62110%190758
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62100%189929
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62070%190984
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62020%171716
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants61980%180442
11Giant OgreThunder Staff61950%178423
11Giant OgreTiger Bow61830%189137
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61630%179624
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +145960%306709
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313590%82905
11Giant OgreImp11520%3429082
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10350%489951
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9420%27591
11Giant OgreDevils Key9300%1159722
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19020%373158
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8960%1159381
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28940%54094
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28750%53762
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5500%3240315
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5210%4025853
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24524
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74670%805251
11Giant OgreRena +34560%922436
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19560
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%634049
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%785444
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1140%328845
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos740%134960
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%184034
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24113
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6569
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11067
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6550
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6009
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18558
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10774
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24298
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11905
11Giant OgreKatana60%6454
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11375
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6882
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11229
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10727
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11007
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10520
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6401
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12815
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11177
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11074
11Giant OgreRapier50%10926
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11604
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24494
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10941
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11025
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11138
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11100
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19245
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10582
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11098
11Giant OgreBow40%11072
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10714
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11089
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11850
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24622
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1046154
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12819
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10502
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11763
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24642
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11805
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6044
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24221
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11084
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%10998
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24686
11Giant OgreMace30%9736
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11243
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6434
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5904
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24313
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12939
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11407
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5991
11Giant OgreBronze Boots20%11194
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11072
11Giant OgreLeather Helm10%10453
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10432
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%937
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1679
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%929
11Giant OgreApple10%76041
11Giant OgreKris10%10489
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212900%430649
11Magic SkelLight Saber12040%189279
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots11990%173581
11Magic SkelBerdysh11940%193130
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%173268
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11870%178347
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11760%52021
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11750%77298
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11730%173544
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11690%64347
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11670%191051
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11650%77396
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11590%52113
11Magic SkelLight Spear11560%179339
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11550%179386
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11530%67591
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11490%171716
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11480%77193
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11480%172769
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11470%190758
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11420%178423
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11410%64327
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11390%189607
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11390%178393
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11350%77425
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11340%65786
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11300%51804
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11280%63965
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11260%189137
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11260%178986
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11240%190984
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11230%77636
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11170%77215
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11150%64102
11Magic SkelTower Shield11110%190362
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11110%181244
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11100%51937
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10980%178728
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10960%172195
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10930%191557
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10910%189703
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10870%189929
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10580%171807
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43870%21646
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32400%56369
11Magic SkelDevils Key2360%1159722
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%55780
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12250%373158
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19560
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1159381
11Magic SkelImp2000%3429082
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24524
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%186027
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3240315
11Magic SkelRena +31190%922436
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71170%805251
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%785444
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%489951
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4025853
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%328845
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%634049
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%134960
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%184034
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6550
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26571
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25279
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26864
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10941
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11407
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%10998
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11067
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1046154
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5991
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24494
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6434
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23398
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30400
11Magic SkelSpear20%26354
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24622
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11375
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6044
11Magic SkelFlail10%27002
11Magic SkelKatana10%6454
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26523
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24221
11Magic SkelGladius10%26683
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11025
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24642
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30356
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11098
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6401
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11194
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30419
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6009
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26225
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11229
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6882
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24313
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39670%67591
11Red SkeletLight Saber36850%189279
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36520%173544
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36420%173268
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36390%77425
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36270%189137
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36170%172195
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36120%65786
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36020%173581
11Red SkeletPlate Boots35950%178347
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35850%172769
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35790%178393
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35780%77396
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35760%189929
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35600%178986
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35590%77215
11Red SkeletTower Shield35590%190362
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35580%77298
11Red SkeletBerdysh35560%193130
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35540%77636
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35380%191051
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35340%178728
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35270%206320
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35250%171807
11Red SkeletLight Spear35160%179339
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35140%190758
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35070%178423
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35050%191557
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35030%189607
11Red SkeletBlade34950%206783
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34920%171716
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34780%77193
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34660%179386
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34490%189703
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34290%190984
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232530%430649
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%82905
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%373158
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6270%1159381
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%489951
11Red SkeletDevils Key6220%1159722
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35940%56369
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35710%55780
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5400%3240315
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3810%19560
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4025853
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%805251
11Red SkeletRena +33230%922436
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27591
11Red SkeletImp2600%3429082
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2420%186027
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24524
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%634049
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%785444
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%328845
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%134960
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%184034
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27154
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11407
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11194
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11072
11Red SkeletBow40%11072
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11850
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11074
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10520
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11089
11Red SkeletMace40%9736
11Red SkeletKris40%10489
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10714
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10727
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11375
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11177
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11229
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11098
11Red SkeletKatana30%6454
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11084
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26535
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10941
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10582
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11763
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10453
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6882
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24494
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11025
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6009
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11905
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23356
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26523
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26836
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6434
11Red SkeletRapier20%10926
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23398
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24622
11Red SkeletFlail20%27002
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11067
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6401
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24313
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11100
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5991
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24221
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26423
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3324
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046154
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5904
11Red SkeletGladius10%26683
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11243
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24642
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10774
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%937
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6569
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11805
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24686
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11604
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11007
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11138
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25279
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash34630%67591
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33040%179386
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor32790%171807
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe32710%77636
12Chief SkelPlate Pants32660%173268
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots32660%77298
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32440%51804
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32400%77215
12Chief SkelLight Spear32290%179339
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32260%77425
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32020%65786
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind31970%178986
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves31960%178728
12Chief SkelPendant of Water31950%77396
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow31840%51937
12Chief SkelPlate Boots31810%178347
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield31800%173544
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword31680%172195
12Chief SkelThunder Staff31660%178423
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves31600%178393
12Chief SkelPlate Armor31500%52021
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31420%172769
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31370%52113
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31350%171716
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31220%77193
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31110%173581
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229540%430649
12Chief SkelLight Saber20800%189279
12Chief SkelTower Shield20770%190362
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20660%189703
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20440%189607
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20380%190984
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19300%189137
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16520%191557
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16410%283361
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16270%309752
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16160%191051
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16130%190758
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants15860%311535
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves15850%63965
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots15780%282934
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor15740%189929
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15710%64102
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15570%64327
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15380%283033
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15250%64347
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15210%281243
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36230%55780
12Chief SkelDevils Key5990%1159722
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5570%1159381
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15350%373158
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35210%56369
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34400%82905
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44300%21646
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4160%186027
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3970%3240315
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3180%24524
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +72970%805251
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2860%19560
12Chief SkelRena +32740%922436
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%489951
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2610%4025853
12Chief SkelImp2570%3429082
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless990%785444
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul930%634049
12Chief SkelJewel of Life680%328845
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%134960
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%184034
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24642
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11407
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24313
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26864
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6569
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24113
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%10998
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11067
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30419
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27154
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23356
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1046154
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27068
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26523
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5904
12Chief SkelSpear40%26354
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff40%24494
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6550
12Chief SkelGladius30%26683
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10941
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30400
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11098
12Chief SkelRing of Poison30%6882
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25279
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11177
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26535
12Chief SkelTomahawk30%24298
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29577
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6434
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30144
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26027
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24221
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11025
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11072
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23398
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11084
12Chief SkelKatana20%6454
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26423
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11074
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10727
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6044
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5991
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30400
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%11007
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26225
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26836
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24622
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26571
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30551
12Chief SkelKris10%10489
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10453
12Chief SkelMace10%9736
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10774
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport10%1027
12Chief SkelBronze Pants10%6009
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6401
12Chief SkelFlail10%27002
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11243
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10714
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24686
12Chief SkelRapier10%10926
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11138
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11089
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11100
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30356
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89050%639595
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88660%638440
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88600%307687
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88570%64327
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88400%282934
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88400%51937
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88150%309752
12Dark SkullPlate Helm87980%77193
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants87910%307844
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants87890%311535
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield87850%52113
12Dark SkullGiant Sword87770%283033
12Dark SkullDragon Boots87690%308339
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87650%173544
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87620%638899
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87440%77636
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87340%64347
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87340%308153
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87100%63965
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87090%51804
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87080%77298
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87070%65786
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87070%77396
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87050%283361
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87020%64102
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87010%173581
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter86910%308405
12Dark SkullPlate Armor86870%52021
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff86840%281243
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86390%77425
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86160%638183
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86010%67591
12Dark SkullPlate Pants85980%173268
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear85850%77215
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276730%430649
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23900%24524
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422760%21646
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115330%373158
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14890%1159381
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314670%55780
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314250%56369
12Dark SkullDevils Key14210%1159722
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4025853
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3240315
12Dark SkullImp9240%3429082
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%805251
12Dark SkullRena +37440%922436
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%489951
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%186027
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%634049
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2630%785444
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%328845
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%134960
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%184034
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66500%1050275
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65270%1046154
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62150%1019501
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61150%1022309
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots60940%1018132
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60810%1020261
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff59860%1020205
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51070%64102
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50340%639595
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm49930%309752
12Giant OgreSilver Bow49900%638440
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves49830%933168
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49580%63965
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49550%307844
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49510%308153
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49320%308339
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49100%638899
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49070%64327
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor48870%638183
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48850%283361
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48820%283033
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48810%311535
12Giant OgreDragon Helm48800%930855
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48700%307687
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48690%64347
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48640%931510
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48570%282934
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48420%308405
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48410%281243
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239690%430649
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512350%2296013
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8830%3240315
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47930%175429
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7660%1159381
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47600%175611
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7550%186027
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17160%373158
12Giant OgreDevils Key7090%1159722
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4025853
12Giant OgreImp5960%3429082
12Giant OgreRena +34030%922436
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73970%805251
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%785444
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%634049
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%328845
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81549
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%489951
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos670%134960
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation430%184034
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17650%1015651
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1020261
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1050275
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1104635
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17440%1067130
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1025265
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1066418
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17170%1022309
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17080%905036
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1020205
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16960%1018132
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16860%1067624
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16580%1019501
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1046154
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%639595
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%638183
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11670%933168
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%931510
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%638440
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%638899
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%930855
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%867604
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81549
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3240315
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2296013
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%373158
12Magic SkelImp1830%3429082
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%108267
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108483
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1159381
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1159722
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4025853
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%805251
12Magic SkelRena +3720%922436
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%186027
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%489951
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%634049
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%785444
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%328845
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%134960
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%184034
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%178347
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%181244
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%179339
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%191557
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%178423
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%172769
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%189279
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%178986
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%206320
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%189929
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%190362
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%189703
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%191051
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24524
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%190984
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%190758
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%178728
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%179624
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%193031
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%193130
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43110%1104635
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39700%311535
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39680%638440
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39670%1020261
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39410%1025265
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39160%308405
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor38980%638183
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm38890%309752
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38870%1020205
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38650%930855
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38590%931510
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38570%307687
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38570%1022309
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38480%933168
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38440%905036
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38350%1050275
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38340%639595
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38320%638899
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38210%1019501
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38130%307844
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38080%308339
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38070%308153
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37730%1018132
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37380%1046154
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222220%430649
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2296013
12Red SkeletImp5720%3429082
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%175429
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%175611
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1159381
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1159722
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14200%373158
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4080%3240315
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4025853
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%186027
12Red SkeletRena +32520%922436
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%805251
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81549
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%785444
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%634049
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%489951
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%328845
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%134960
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%184034
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22760%311535
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22610%308405
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22590%63965
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22560%308339
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22400%283033
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22190%638183
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22120%638899
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22030%307687
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22020%64347
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21960%64327
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21830%639595
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21660%283361
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21630%281243
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21510%308153
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21480%638440
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21450%282934
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21380%309752
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21360%307844
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21360%64102
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216950%430649
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13460%1046154
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1050275
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11720%1019501
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%933168
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1018132
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11540%1020261
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11500%1020205
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77396
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11040%931510
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11030%1022309
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%930855
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77425
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%51937
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10660%173581
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10590%173544
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10490%173268
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10400%67591
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10380%77298
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10380%52021
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65786
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77215
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77636
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10100%51804
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10040%52113
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9720%77193
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%373158
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3240%1159381
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1159722
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24524
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42660%21646
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2296013
13Chief SkelImp2390%3429082
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3240315
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%186027
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4025853
13Chief SkelRena +31730%922436
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%805251
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56369
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%55780
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%175429
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41380%175611
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%489951
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul660%634049
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%328845
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%785444
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81549
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%184034
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos200%134960
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%61837
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26571
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25279
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%179624
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%41936
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62076
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%61935
13Chief SkelFlail20%27002
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27154
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42087
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30551
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30144
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42480
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%193006
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26027
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%61822
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24313
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26535
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24113
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26423
13Chief SkelBlade10%206783
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23398
13Chief SkelSpear10%26354
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30356
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42389
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27068
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24298
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24686
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%41850
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24642
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57080%1104635
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52460%1050275
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52440%1046154
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52440%1020261
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52340%1018132
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52320%1019501
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52310%638440
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52130%1067624
13Dark SkullDragon Shield51900%1022309
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog51790%905036
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star51650%1067130
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor51570%1025265
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51530%1066418
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51410%638183
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51400%638899
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51400%639595
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51090%933168
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51070%930855
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff50950%1020205
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor50880%931510
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325490%867604
13Dark SkullImp9690%3429082
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57450%2296013
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4025853
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3240315
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44920%175611
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14870%373158
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44840%175429
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4810%186027
13Dark SkullDevils Key4650%1159722
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4620%1159381
13Dark SkullRena +32700%922436
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72600%805251
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81549
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless840%785444
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul820%634049
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%328845
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos500%134960
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%489951
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%184034
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%61837
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%41850
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%191557
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%193031
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%189703
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42087
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%61935
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%189929
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42480
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%181244
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%61871
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%191051
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%189137
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%193130
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%190984
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%189279
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%190362
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%193006
13Dark SkullBlade30%206783
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%206320
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62076
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%61822
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%180442
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%190758
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%179624
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42042
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41579
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%189607
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27591
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62029
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%41936
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29550%791300
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29180%1015651
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29110%905036
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29050%1025265
13Giant OgreDragon Armor28950%1019501
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection28930%790926
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash28870%1050275
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration28870%1104635
13Giant OgreElemental Shield28840%1066418
13Giant OgreDragon Shield28760%1022309
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28630%1018132
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28530%1067624
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28270%790826
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star27970%1067130
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves27970%748899
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27680%1046154
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27640%1020205
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27570%1020261
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313200%867604
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4180%81549
13Giant OgreImp3840%3429082
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53750%2296013
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2560%1159381
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2480%4025853
13Giant OgreDevils Key2430%1159722
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%108267
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52330%108483
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12300%373158
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2220%3240315
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%805251
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%489951
13Giant OgreRena +31220%922436
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1160%186027
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%785444
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%634049
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%328845
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%134960
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%184034
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%178393
13Giant OgreBlade40%206783
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%173544
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%178423
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%179386
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%190362
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%191557
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%178347
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%172769
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%193006
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%206320
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%190984
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%173268
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%181244
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%179339
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%180442
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%189279
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%171716
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%189137
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%191051
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%190758
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%173581
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%172195
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%193031
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7480%1274881
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6700%785227
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6510%790826
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6500%851283
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6470%1051541
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6410%1015651
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6380%748899
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6310%733453
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6300%785242
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1020486
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6290%791300
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6270%786422
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6250%741804
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6190%1322096
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6180%1324187
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6040%790926
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6000%974723
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield5970%1021300
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots5940%792901
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5770%784323
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43380%403374
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1067624
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2190%1066418
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2170%1067130
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1020%3240315
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5990%2296013
13Magic SkelImp870%3429082
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4025853
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1720%373158
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%110800
13Magic SkelDevils Key640%1159722
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6620%110605
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1159381
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%805251
13Magic SkelRena +3390%922436
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%98943
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%71008
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%785444
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul110%634049
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%328845
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%134960
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%489951
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%173581
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77425
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%173544
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311535
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52021
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64327
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65786
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77636
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%307844
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%184034
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%171807
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308339
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%309752
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308153
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308405
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19510%791300
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19180%741804
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19110%1051541
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18720%784323
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18640%790826
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18510%748899
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18490%785242
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18370%1015651
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18300%1067130
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18290%1066418
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18210%1067624
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18180%1020486
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18110%785227
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17990%1021300
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves17940%733453
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17690%786422
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17650%905036
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17580%1104635
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17370%790926
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38300%867604
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4025853
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52550%2296013
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3240315
13Red SkeletImp2210%3429082
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1810%1159381
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%373158
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108483
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%108267
13Red SkeletDevils Key1630%1159722
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%98943
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%805251
13Red SkeletRena +3750%922436
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit590%186027
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%328845
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81549
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%785444
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul200%634049
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%184034
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%134960
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%489951
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%178393
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51804
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65786
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%173268
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%189607
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%179386
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%189279
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%172769
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%189929
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%178986
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%179339
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%171716
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%173581
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%178728
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%171807
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77636
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77425
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52021
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%178423
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%51937
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%189703
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77215
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52113
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%191557
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%173544
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25570%1104635
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25500%1046154
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25400%905036
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25190%1025265
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24870%1022309
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24770%1020261
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24540%1020205
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24250%1018132
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24050%1050275
14Chief SkelDragon Armor23940%1019501
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20690%933168
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20190%638183
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20150%931510
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20020%639595
14Chief SkelDragon Pants19990%638899
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19860%638440
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19860%930855
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13270%1066418
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12840%1067624
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12820%1067130
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12790%1015651
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11640%307844
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11630%308405
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11600%308339
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11590%311535
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11240%309752
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11220%308153
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11210%307687
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27280%430649
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35840%867604
14Chief SkelImp4010%3429082
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53560%2296013
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3310%3240315
14Chief SkelDevils Key2700%1159722
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2700%1159381
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12550%373158
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2540%81549
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4025853
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%175429
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1460%186027
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%175611
14Chief SkelRena +31290%922436
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71200%805251
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%108483
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51010%108267
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%785444
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%634049
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%489951
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%328845
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%134960
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%184034
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%178728
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%190758
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%178347
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%179624
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%178393
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%189703
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%171807
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%193031
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%189607
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%193130
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%189929
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%189279
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%179339
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%193006
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%191557
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%189137
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%206320
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%172769
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%190984
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%172195
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%179386
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%171716
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%178423
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%190362
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%181244
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst80190%1051541
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots71720%784323
14Dark SkullElemental Shield71670%1066418
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield71170%1021300
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow70920%786422
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow70860%1015651
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab70860%741804
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves70840%974723
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves70740%791300
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants70630%790826
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask70550%1067624
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star70370%1067130
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70360%790926
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves70280%748899
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword69990%785242
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter69770%785227
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves69660%733453
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants68310%1020486
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration67820%1104635
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333610%867604
14Dark SkullImp10490%3429082
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +59890%2296013
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9440%3240315
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4025853
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16710%373158
14Dark SkullDevils Key6700%1159722
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56460%108267
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56310%108483
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6280%1159381
14Dark SkullRena +33380%922436
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73300%805251
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%81549
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2170%186027
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2150%98943
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%634049
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1140%785444
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%328845
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%134960
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning580%489951
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%184034
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%171716
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%51937
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%178393
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52113
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%189703
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%173581
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%63965
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%173268
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants80%179386
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67591
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%178728
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%77396
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77193
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%178423
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%171807
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%189607
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64327
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65786
14Dark SkullPlate Boots70%178347
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77636
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77298
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%179339
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%190362
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%172769
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%172195
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64347
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51804
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77425
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64102
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77215
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%189279
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%178986
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%173544
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%189137
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52021
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24524
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34070%1274881
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32130%785242
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31680%1051541
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31480%733453
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31390%784323
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31330%1322096
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31310%1324187
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31300%1021300
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31170%786422
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31120%741804
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31090%851283
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots30990%792901
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter30990%785227
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow30860%1015651
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves30830%791300
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30560%1020486
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30430%790826
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30340%790926
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30150%748899
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30040%974723
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416530%403374
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10140%1067624
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10000%1066418
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star9990%1067130
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54720%2296013
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4025853
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3700%3240315
14Giant OgreImp3640%3429082
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63230%110800
14Giant OgreDevils Key3130%1159722
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63040%110605
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13030%373158
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2760%1159381
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1690%71008
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%98943
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71610%805251
14Giant OgreRena +31500%922436
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%634049
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless580%785444
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%328845
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%134960
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%184034
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%307687
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%308405
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52113
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%173268
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77298
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%65786
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64327
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%489951
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%171807
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281243
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77193
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77425
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67591
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308339
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308153
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%172769
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%63965
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77636
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%171716
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52021
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%51937
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%173581
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283361
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307844
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%172195
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77215
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%173544
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%186027
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283033
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51804
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77396
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64102
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%309752
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64347
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311535
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%282934
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6630%1411785
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1322096
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6490%1369937
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6450%792901
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6280%1371428
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6280%1021209
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6270%1021300
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6270%1020486
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6230%1420716
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6210%1409997
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6170%851283
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6060%1369409
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6050%1017369
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6040%1051541
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6030%1409547
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6000%1274881
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5830%1016658
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5820%974723
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5790%1324187
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5790%1330804
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5590%1162297
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53120%756372
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%785227
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%785242
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%741804
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%790926
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%786422
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%733453
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%790826
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%791300
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%784323
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%748899
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5970%2296013
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3240315
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%110800
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1159381
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%110605
14Magic SkelImp640%3429082
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1159722
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4025853
14Magic SkelRena +3360%922436
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%114517
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%86774
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%805251
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%98943
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%634049
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%785444
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%71008
14Magic SkelJewel of Life100%328845
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%134960
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%489951
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%184034
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18470%1021209
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18090%1051541
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17940%1420716
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17850%785242
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17580%792901
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17570%785227
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17550%1017369
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17530%1322096
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17480%1020486
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17470%1016658
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17340%1409547
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17320%784323
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17260%1274881
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17210%1411785
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17210%1021300
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17160%1409997
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17090%786422
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17080%851283
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16850%1162297
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16780%974723
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16770%733453
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16680%1324187
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16630%741804
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410410%403374
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3100%1015651
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2920%790926
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2850%791300
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%790826
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2660%748899
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52630%2296013
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4025853
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62010%110605
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%110800
14Red SkeletDevils Key1970%1159722
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3240315
14Red SkeletImp1880%3429082
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1490%1159381
14Red SkeletRena +31070%922436
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%805251
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%71008
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%86774
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%98943
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%634049
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%785444
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%328845
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%134960
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%184034
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77396
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%489951
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52113
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%639595
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65786
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%638899
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67591
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%309752
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%307687
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77636
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77215
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64327
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308153
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%931510
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308405
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%638183
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51804
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308339
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64102
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%63965
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283033
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52021
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64347
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283361
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%930855
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281243
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77425
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%933168
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%282934
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29360%790826
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration28850%1104635
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star28800%1067130
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask28490%1067624
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28000%1066418
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow27970%1015651
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves27790%791300
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves27690%748899
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection27510%790926
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst15660%1051541
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15280%1019501
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15160%1050275
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15030%1020205
15Chief SkelLighting Sword14970%1020261
15Chief SkelDragon Shield14850%1022309
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots14830%1018132
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14650%1025265
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14490%1046154
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14340%905036
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots13920%784323
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13450%741804
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13410%1021300
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13280%786422
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13260%1020486
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13120%785242
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves12780%733453
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +312760%867604
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves12700%974723
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12390%785227
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4160%3240315
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54000%2296013
15Chief SkelImp3820%3429082
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3540%4025853
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2990%81549
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52680%108483
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12540%373158
15Chief SkelDevils Key2540%1159722
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52520%108267
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2380%1159381
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71300%805251
15Chief SkelRena +31280%922436
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit940%186027
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless540%785444
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul440%634049
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam410%98943
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning380%489951
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%328845
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%134960
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation150%184034
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%189607
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%178728
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%171716
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%178393
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%189279
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%180442
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%173544
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%179386
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%190758
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%179624
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%172769
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%178347
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%191051
15Chief SkelBlade30%206783
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64102
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%189703
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67591
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%172195
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77636
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%63965
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%189137
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51804
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64327
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%171807
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%178986
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%181244
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%173268
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%51937
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%193006
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%179339
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52021
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77298
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%190362
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24524
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%178423
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64347
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77396
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%190984
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52113
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%191557
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65786
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77193
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow137660%1274881
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor131590%1322096
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor131550%1162297
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots129850%1324187
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62460%974723
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62050%1051541
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab61940%741804
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants61600%1020486
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61360%790826
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61350%748899
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61270%784323
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61240%785242
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61230%1021300
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves60790%851283
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves60740%791300
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots60720%792901
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection60710%790926
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves60530%733453
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60410%785227
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60030%786422
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438380%403374
15Dark SkullImp19360%3429082
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4025853
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15280%3240315
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510900%2296013
15Dark SkullDevils Key7750%1159722
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7620%1159381
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67400%110800
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17380%373158
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67360%110605
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74270%805251
15Dark SkullRena +33720%922436
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3610%71008
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2860%98943
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%86774
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1330%785444
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1260%328845
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1090%634049
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos600%134960
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%489951
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%184034
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%173268
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308153
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe140%77636
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%172769
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%308405
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64102
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311535
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%309752
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283033
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77425
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308339
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51804
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%307844
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77215
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%51937
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%282934
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77396
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52021
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281243
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52113
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64327
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%63965
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%171716
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%173581
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%638899
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%307687
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283361
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64347
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77298
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield50%173544
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%172195
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67591
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77193
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%171807
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65786
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24524
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36240%974723
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36040%1016658
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor35730%1322096
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35720%1162297
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35620%1021300
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35610%1409547
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35540%1021209
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35510%1409997
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35360%1017369
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants34940%1020486
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves34930%851283
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow34890%1371428
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter34740%1411785
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34680%1369937
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34520%792901
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34510%1420716
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34370%1369409
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34290%1051541
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34270%1324187
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34160%1330804
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm33990%1264287
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33880%1274881
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519390%756372
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56210%2296013
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4025853
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5060%3240315
15Giant OgreImp4310%3429082
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64150%110800
15Giant OgreDevils Key3940%1159722
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63820%110605
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73800%668128
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3700%1159381
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73520%668329
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2520%114517
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72040%805251
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2000%71008
15Giant OgreRena +31740%922436
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%86774
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1130%98943
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%634049
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless610%785444
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%328845
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning510%489951
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%134960
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%184034
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%63965
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1050275
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281243
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308339
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1022309
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311535
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%282934
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1020261
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%307687
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1018132
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1020205
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%638183
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309752
15Giant OgreDragon Armor40%1019501
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283361
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%931510
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%638440
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308153
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1046154
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%638899
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307844
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%308405
15Giant OgreHelical Sword30%639595
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64102
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%933168
15Giant OgreDragon Helm20%930855
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64347
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64327
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283033
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10120%1507725
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10020%1489339
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10000%1086739
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9980%1165627
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9770%1163607
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9610%1164620
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5850%1411785
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1384626
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5630%1385320
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5560%1330804
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1017369
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5500%1371428
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1409997
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5470%1016658
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5390%1409547
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5360%1303691
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5350%1264287
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5330%1021209
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1369409
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5240%1302868
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5140%1320597
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5130%1369937
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1420716
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1162297
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53920%756372
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4025853
15Magic SkelImp1280%3429082
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51230%2296013
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3240315
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1274881
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1324187
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%792901
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7840%668128
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1159381
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7820%668329
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1159722
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1322096
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%851283
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%805251
15Magic SkelRena +3500%922436
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%98943
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%94781
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier340%71008
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%86774
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%634049
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%785444
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%114517
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%328845
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%489951
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%134960
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%78032
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1046154
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%931510
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1104635
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%307844
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1022309
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308339
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%184034
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1025265
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%282934
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%933168
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1020261
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%930855
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1018132
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1050275
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64327
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308405
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20120%1324187
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants19910%1369409
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves19900%1369937
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19690%1330804
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19670%1274881
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19620%1021209
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19430%1017369
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19390%1303691
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19390%1162297
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19370%1302868
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19120%1384626
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19070%1411785
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19070%1320597
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19030%1420716
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19020%1322096
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19020%1016658
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm18980%1264287
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow18940%1371428
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18870%1409547
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18840%851283
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18820%792901
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18780%1409997
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18670%1385320
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511710%756372
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4790%1051541
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4670%974723
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4580%1021300
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4480%1020486
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53880%2296013
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3420%3240315
15Red SkeletImp2700%3429082
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%668329
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%668128
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2250%1159381
15Red SkeletDevils Key2200%1159722
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4025853
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1640%98943
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%86774
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71200%805251
15Red SkeletRena +31110%922436
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%114517
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier640%71008
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul510%634049
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%328845
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%785444
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%134960
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%489951
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%184034
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%307844
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%307687
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor70%931510
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1050275
15Red SkeletDragon Shield60%1022309
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308153
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%933168
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%309752
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%930855
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%282934
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%638899
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311535
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281243
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283033
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1019501
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%638183
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1025265
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1020205
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1020261
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308339
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308405
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1018132
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046154
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283361
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%638440
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%639595
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst107180%1051541
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection104500%790926
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves103460%733453
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves103010%791300
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword102880%785242
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves102510%974723
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots102350%784323
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter102350%785227
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow102230%786422
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants102040%790826
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab101470%741804
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants101450%1020486
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield101240%1021300
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves100340%748899
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots100250%792901
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves100240%851283
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow79700%1015651
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask58040%1067624
16Chief SkelElemental Shield57000%1066418
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star56600%1067130
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow49460%1021209
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots46170%1016658
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor45760%1162297
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow45490%1274881
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots44920%1324187
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm44820%1017369
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor43800%1322096
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328520%867604
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +426780%403374
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516010%2296013
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria13910%3240315
16Chief SkelImp12890%3429082
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611030%110605
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610640%110800
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10630%1159381
16Chief SkelDevils Key10360%1159722
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4025853
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55740%108483
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55720%108267
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5600%98943
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75530%805251
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15510%373158
16Chief SkelRena +35310%922436
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3240%86774
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2820%81549
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2180%634049
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2110%186027
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1800%785444
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%489951
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1690%328845
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%71008
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1170%134960
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%184034
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%51937
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%51804
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64102
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%63965
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%173268
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%173581
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%639595
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77396
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65786
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%308405
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%173544
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%307687
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77298
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77215
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%67591
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52021
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77193
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%193130
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%172769
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308339
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%172195
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77636
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77425
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%189137
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%181244
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64327
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52113
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%191051
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64347
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%178423
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%171807
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%189279
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%282934
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%189607
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%171716
16Chief SkelLight Spear40%179339
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%189929
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%191557
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%638899
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%178347
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%178393
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%638183
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311535
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283033
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%638440
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%308153
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%178986
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24524
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281243
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283361
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%178728
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%190758
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%190362
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%179386
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%190984
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%307844
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%189703
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter301700%1411785
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow301290%1021209
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask300930%1320597
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants300480%1303691
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm300450%1264287
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots300160%1330804
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm300120%1409997
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots300040%792901
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm299330%1017369
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves299180%1302868
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants298710%1369409
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves298690%851283
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots298320%1324187
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves298200%974723
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow297890%1371428
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves297860%1369937
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots297610%1016658
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor297530%1162297
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor297020%1322096
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction296890%1409547
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage296670%1420716
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow296450%1274881
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5163320%756372
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +549200%2296013
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41380%3240315
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +732960%668128
16Dark SkullImp32490%3429082
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732080%668329
16Dark SkullDevils Eye31890%1159381
16Dark SkullDevils Key31400%1159722
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31000%98943
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4025853
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20140%86774
16Dark SkullRena +316210%922436
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715720%805251
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8400%71008
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%114517
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6030%634049
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5610%785444
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4820%328845
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2860%134960
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1910%184034
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%489951
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64102
16Dark SkullDragon Helm580%930855
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%282934
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%638440
16Dark SkullGiant Sword540%283033
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311535
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1046154
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%639595
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm500%309752
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64327
16Dark SkullDragon Boots490%308339
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash490%1050275
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%638183
16Dark SkullDragon Pants480%638899
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281243
16Dark SkullLighting Sword450%1020261
16Dark SkullBronze Shield450%307687
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1020205
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1018132
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%308405
16Dark SkullDragon Armor410%1019501
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves400%63965
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64347
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%307844
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves380%283361
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%933168
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor380%931510
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe370%308153
16Dark SkullDragon Shield300%1022309
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%186027
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81549
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves200101%1507725
16Giant OgreElemental Mace198011%1163607
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction197671%1165627
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves196981%1086739
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants196331%1489339
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor193681%1164620
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots108940%1330804
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction108650%1409547
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask108540%1320597
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm108470%1409997
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants108310%1303691
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage108080%1420716
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter107900%1411785
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow107420%1371428
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow107290%1021209
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants107200%1369409
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves107190%1385320
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm106820%1017369
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm106780%1264287
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves106710%1369937
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots105840%1016658
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves105330%1302868
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor105200%1162297
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots105110%1384626
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +581000%756372
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27070%4025853
16Giant OgreImp24960%3429082
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523570%2296013
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21590%3240315
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18160%1274881
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves17970%851283
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17840%792901
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor17780%1322096
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17500%1324187
16Giant OgreDevils Key16320%1159722
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716030%668329
16Giant OgreDevils Eye15900%1159381
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +714950%668128
16Giant OgreRena +39480%922436
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78160%805251
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier7940%71008
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7250%98943
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6950%94781
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5100%86774
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4270%114517
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3280%785444
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3060%634049
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2330%328845
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1640%134960
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1400%489951
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1100%78032
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1010%184034
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1020205
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1022309
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%933168
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%930855
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration310%1104635
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308153
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1025265
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308339
16Giant OgreLighting Sword280%1020261
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog260%905036
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%931510
16Giant OgreSilver Bow250%638440
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1050275
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1018132
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1046154
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%307687
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants210%307844
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1019501
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%638899
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor180%638183
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%308405
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%639595
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283361
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283033
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281243
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%282934
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65786
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309752
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64327
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311535
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%186027
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81549
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26210%1384203
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25010%1489339
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants24940%734010
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24710%1163607
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24650%1086739
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24530%1002924
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24440%733971
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24430%1003678
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24380%1019807
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24370%1359016
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24300%1357835
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24280%1003824
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24200%1047284
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24170%775516
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24170%1002002
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24060%1165627
16Magic SkelDragon Spear23940%1020267
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23690%776542
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23610%1507725
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23520%999972
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23480%786047
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23430%1221963
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23420%999068
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23230%1019095
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23160%1164620
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615520%1876389
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8130%1302868
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8070%1320597
16Magic SkelSpirit +18030%2376032
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7920%1303691
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7910%1384626
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7850%1264287
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7750%1385320
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55060%2296013
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4380%3240315
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3130%1159381
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73000%668329
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73000%668128
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1159722
16Magic SkelRena +32090%922436
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71790%805251
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1610%114517
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4025853
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1150%94781
16Magic SkelImp1140%3429082
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%119328
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%785444
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%97605
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%634049
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%328845
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%489951
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos300%134960
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%78032
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%184034
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1020486
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1021300
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%790926
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%741804
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%785227
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1066418
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1104635
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%905036
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%785242
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow60%1015651
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1067130
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%790826
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%791300
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%786422
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%733453
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%784323
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1051541
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1067624
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%748899
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98943
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark76930%1047284
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75400%1002924
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75090%1384626
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants74770%1019807
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm74640%999068
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves74610%786047
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74500%1003824
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74360%1369937
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74320%1320597
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants73990%1303691
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm73890%1002002
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction73800%1165627
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73550%1385320
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor73520%1003678
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73400%1507725
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73390%1086739
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73310%1302868
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73300%1019095
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73230%1489339
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73170%1330804
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73100%1020267
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73080%1371428
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72380%1264287
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72170%1163607
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72130%1369409
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots71890%999972
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor71790%1164620
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +650930%1876389
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515230%2296013
16Red SkeletImp13790%3429082
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710330%668128
16Red SkeletDevils Key9710%1159722
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79680%668329
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9570%1159381
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4025853
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3240315
16Red SkeletRena +36190%922436
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74780%805251
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4690%97605
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4550%71008
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3140%94781
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2190%634049
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2090%114517
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1900%785444
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1560%328845
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%134960
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1110%86774
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning650%489951
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%184034
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph640%78032
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1020205
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1066418
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%905036
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1067130
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1050275
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow170%1015651
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1025265
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%638183
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1067624
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%638440
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1022309
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1019501
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1018132
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%638899
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%639595
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1020261
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1046154
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%930855
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%931510
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1104635
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%933168
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81549
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter661773%1411785
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm661103%1264287
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots660823%1016658
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow660683%1021209
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor659473%1162297
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction659393%1409547
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots659283%792901
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots658863%1324187
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage658653%1420716
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm657963%1017369
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm657493%1409997
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow657483%1274881
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor657333%1322096
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots656953%1330804
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow656393%1371428
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves655943%851283
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves655913%1369937
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants654373%1369409
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst433562%1051541
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants433502%1020486
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves431802%974723
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield430782%1021300
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5380122%756372
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves306331%1385320
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask303391%1320597
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots303221%1384626
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves303161%1302868
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants301941%1303691
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5112260%2296013
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria91890%3240315
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4025853
17Chief SkelImp80960%3429082
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +774360%668329
17Chief SkelDevils Key73120%1159722
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +772880%668128
17Chief SkelDevils Eye72350%1159381
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally41910%114517
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall39640%86774
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +639130%110605
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +638740%110800
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam38380%98943
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +737960%805251
17Chief SkelRena +337950%922436
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier32300%71008
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13260%634049
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless12710%785444
17Chief SkelJewel of Life10820%328845
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8000%489951
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7030%134960
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4220%184034
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1230%1018132
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1160%281243
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1060%307687
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1040%638899
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1030%933168
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1010%1019501
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1000%1020261
17Chief SkelDragon Boots990%308339
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants980%311535
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe980%308153
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude970%1046154
17Chief SkelDragon Helm950%930855
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash950%1050275
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%931510
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves910%283361
17Chief SkelSilver Bow900%638440
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff890%1020205
17Chief SkelHelical Sword860%639595
17Chief SkelGiant Sword840%283033
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants840%307844
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter840%308405
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm800%309752
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots790%282934
17Chief SkelDragon Shield720%1022309
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor710%638183
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves520%63965
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor490%1025265
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm400%64102
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability380%64327
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants380%64347
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%186027
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81549
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1632
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2360584%1164620
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2355074%1489339
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2354304%1086739
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2349514%1507725
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2347594%1163607
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2344014%1165627
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1290142%1369409
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1288072%1371428
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1286532%1017369
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1285822%1411785
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1283392%1369937
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1282202%1330804
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1281782%1264287
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1281712%1016658
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1281692%1385320
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1281392%1302868
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1280752%1409547
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1280692%1320597
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1280582%1303691
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1279182%1409997
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1279062%1021209
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1279052%1420716
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1277802%1384626
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1273442%1162297
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5973272%756372
17Dark SkullImp311341%3429082
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel300610%4025853
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5293970%2296013
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria229370%3240315
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves215480%851283
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots214150%792901
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots213500%1324187
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor213420%1322096
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow212950%1274881
17Dark SkullDevils Eye194100%1159381
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7191920%668329
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7191050%668128
17Dark SkullDevils Key189970%1159722
17Dark SkullRena +3121270%922436
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +798850%805251
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam90750%98943
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier88110%71008
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82790%94781
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall65630%86774
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally52880%114517
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless36980%785444
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul36940%634049
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28220%328845
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18210%134960
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15430%489951
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph13890%78032
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11720%184034
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3570%1104635
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3530%1025265
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3390%905036
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3380%307844
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1022309
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3260%308405
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3260%1050275
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3210%307687
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3180%933168
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3180%638899
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3150%639595
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3090%1020205
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3060%931510
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3010%1018132
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor2990%638183
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2980%638440
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2960%308339
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2930%308153
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2930%930855
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2930%1019501
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2700%1020261
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2680%1046154
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65786
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%283361
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281243
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots590%282934
17Dark SkullGiant Sword570%283033
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64327
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311535
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309752
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%186027
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81549
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1632
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark680822%1047284
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants638612%1369409
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm637942%999068
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves637252%1385320
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots637082%999972
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction636902%1165627
17Giant OgreElemental Mace636562%1163607
17Giant OgreDragon Spear636222%1020267
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm635962%1264287
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor635752%1003824
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots635712%1384626
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm635342%1409997
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants634782%1489339
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves634702%1369937
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm634672%1002002
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow634332%1371428
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter634332%1411785
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves634052%1086739
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction633752%1409547
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage633562%1420716
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots633562%1330804
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves633172%1507725
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves633032%1302868
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow632962%1002924
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask632662%1320597
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor632342%1003678
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants632082%1019807
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor631932%1164620
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots631712%1019095
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants631662%1303691
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6479932%1876389
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5144950%2296013
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +794960%668128
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +794270%668329
17Giant OgreDevils Key93480%1159722
17Giant OgreDevils Eye92970%1159381
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4025853
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61190%3240315
17Giant OgreRena +358210%922436
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747320%805251
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47110%114517
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43010%86774
17Giant OgreImp38990%3429082
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29170%94781
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18660%785444
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18030%634049
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13790%328845
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13710%97605
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12830%71008
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9430%134960
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph6980%78032
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5020%184034
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%489951
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2450%1015651
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2370%1020261
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2260%933168
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2260%1067624
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2240%1018132
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2240%1046154
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2160%905036
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2160%1025265
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2150%1104635
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2150%931510
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2140%1022309
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2130%930855
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2080%1066418
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1020205
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2030%1067130
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1970%1019501
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1050275
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%186027
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81549
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream235303%1226172
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants222422%1019807
17Magic SkelDragon Spear221752%1020267
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor221562%733971
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves221462%1220019
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff221262%2043165
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots221032%776542
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon220922%1384203
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves220622%786047
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor220582%2044679
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm220362%1002002
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots220262%775516
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor220192%1003678
17Magic SkelLord Scepter220132%1359016
17Magic SkelRune Blade220072%2040937
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow219982%1002924
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm219862%999068
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark219752%1047284
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots219582%1019095
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow219372%2043340
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor219072%1003824
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots219052%999972
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants218852%2045256
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants218772%734010
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants218732%1221963
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots216842%1357835
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6160642%1876389
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction89621%1165627
17Magic SkelElemental Mace89061%1163607
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves88151%1507725
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor87821%1164620
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves87781%1086739
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants86781%1489339
17Magic SkelSpirit +180261%2376032
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%4025853
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547431%2296013
17Magic SkelSpirit +039800%1039287
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria37650%3240315
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +731850%668128
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730760%668329
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30640%1159381
17Magic SkelDevils Key30510%1159722
17Magic SkelImp27760%3429082
17Magic SkelRena +320570%922436
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17910%119328
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716320%805251
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13740%214250
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9370%94781
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9010%97605
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6450%785444
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5840%634049
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4800%328845
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2830%134960
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2370%78032
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1790%184034
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%489951
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%785227
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%790826
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1051541
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1067130
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%791300
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield570%1021300
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%733453
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%785242
17Magic SkelElemental Shield550%1066418
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%784323
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%786422
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1020486
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%741804
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow480%1015651
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%974723
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%748899
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%790926
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%851283
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask430%1067624
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%792901
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%71008
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81549
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98943
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon493022%1384203
17Red SkeletDragon Spear468422%1020267
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm466532%999068
17Red SkeletLord Scepter466372%1359016
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor465772%1003678
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots465562%999972
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots465042%776542
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants465032%1019807
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm464952%1002002
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves464832%1086739
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants464412%734010
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves463852%1507725
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants463072%1489339
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor462862%733971
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction462652%1165627
17Red SkeletElemental Mace462222%1163607
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots462062%1384626
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor462032%1003824
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves461812%1385320
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots461432%1357835
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor461232%1164620
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark461142%1047284
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots461112%775516
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots461062%1019095
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves460552%786047
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow460102%1002924
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6321352%1876389
17Red SkeletSpirit +1155841%2376032
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +596710%2296013
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria81300%3240315
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78130%1371428
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants78050%1369409
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants77730%1303691
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves77550%1369937
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves77210%1302868
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm77030%1264287
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask76650%1320597
17Red SkeletImp68500%3429082
17Red SkeletDevils Eye62800%1159381
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762190%668128
17Red SkeletDevils Key61870%1159722
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761320%668329
17Red SkeletRena +340550%922436
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%4025853
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +731920%805251
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28110%86774
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24610%119328
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18160%114517
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13110%94781
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12330%785444
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12050%97605
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11790%634049
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9310%328845
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6740%134960
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4560%78032
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3680%184034
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%489951
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1632
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1632
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10453
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6009
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11084
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9736
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11375
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10502
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6882
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11098
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1046154
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11194
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6569
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6434
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6454
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10941
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11072
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10727
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10774
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5991
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11025
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11074
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6550
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11805
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%10998
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11243
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11229
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11067
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11072
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10714
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11138
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11007
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11763
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6401
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10432
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10520
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11100
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10926
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12815
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11407
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11850
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6044
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11177
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10582
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10489
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5904
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12939
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18558
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5394
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12819
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11604
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11089
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19245
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5369
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11905
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1159381
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4241
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%373158
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%937
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1159722
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1679
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%134960
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%634049
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%805251
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%489951
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%922436
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%328845
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23356
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24622
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10941
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6401
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24494
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6454
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11074
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24313
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26535
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1046154
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5991
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24298
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26523
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26683
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11194
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6044
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24642
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23398
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11084
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5904
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11100
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26423
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11229
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25279
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11375
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24686
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6009
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6434
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%10998
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11177
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11025
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6882
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24221
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11072
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11407
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6569
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6550
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26571
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11138
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3090
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11067
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%373158
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1159381
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5394
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24113
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1159722
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%805251
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%937
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%634049
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%922436
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5369
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%929
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%134960
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27002
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6434
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24313
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24642
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5991
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11084
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6550
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11375
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27154
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24494
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26836
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26354
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6882
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1046154
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24622
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26535
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23356
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24298
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27068
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11138
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6454
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11072
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24221
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25279
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11074
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11177
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5394
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%10998
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11100
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26864
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11229
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26423
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24113
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5904
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11067
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6044
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26571
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11007
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11025
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10941
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26683
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11407
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1159381
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10453
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11098
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23398
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%373158
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10489
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11072
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6401
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%6009
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10926
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1159722
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10714
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11243
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11194
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3090
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6569
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24686
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10502
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%805251
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26523
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9736
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10774
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10727
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11089
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%922436
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1027
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3324
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%929
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62076
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26836
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26225
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%306709
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27002
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30400
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42480
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30598
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41579
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30400
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%41936
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27068
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%61871
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%61837
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29577
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%61822
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27154
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30551
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42042
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30356
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%61935
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30027
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30144
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%41850
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26354
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26864
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26027
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62029
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42389
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30419
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42087
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%373158
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17165
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54094
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1159722
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1159381
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%489951
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%805251
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%53762
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3240315
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3429082
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%922436
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27591
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8257
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1027
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3324
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%634049
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%184034
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%328845
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%134960
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%63965
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%178393
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%178728
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64327
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77193
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%178347
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%282934
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1159722
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%171807
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77425
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65786
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%179339
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%191051
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%306709
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26683
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23356
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27154
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30551
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26571
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6882
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24622
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30598
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27068
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30144
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24642
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26354
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24298
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26836
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26423
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30400
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24313
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30419
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24494
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25279
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26523
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29577
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24686
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27002
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24113
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24221
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26864
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30400
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26027
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23398
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26535
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30356
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26225
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3090
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5991
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11138
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6454
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6550
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11025
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11177
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6009
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11074
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6434
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1046154
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11375
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6401
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11407
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11194
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1159381
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11229
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5904
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1159722
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11072
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11100
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6569
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%373158
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11084
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5394
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6044
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10941
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5369
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%10998
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11067
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%922436
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%805251
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3324
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%634049
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1679
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%489951
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1027
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%134960
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%328845
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%785444
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4025853
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3240315
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8257
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6044
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%10998
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24686
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24622
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10926
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11084
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24494
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11229
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24313
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11067
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11089
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10941
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6882
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10774
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11177
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11074
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11905
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6434
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11375
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11098
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11072
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11243
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11100
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11850
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10489
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24113
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24642
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11194
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1046154
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12815
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24298
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11138
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10582
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11407
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6569
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10714
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4241
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6009
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18558
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10432
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11604
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11007
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10453
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5904
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1159381
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11072
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24221
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5394
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11025
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6550
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6454
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6401
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10520
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12939
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5991
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12819
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19245
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10727
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%805251
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11763
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1159722
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%922436
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%373158
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%929
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11805
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9736
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5369
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1027
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3240315
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10502
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%937
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%306709
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%61822
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%191557
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%206320
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%180442
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%193130
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%61837
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%61871
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%206783
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%190758
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%193006
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42087
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%41850
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%41936
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%190362
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%190984
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%189703
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42042
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42389
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42480
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%61935
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%189137
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%181244
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%193031
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%189929
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%179624
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30027
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41579
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62029
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%189607
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%189279
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62076
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%191051
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30144
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30400
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30400
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%82905
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30598
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30356
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29577
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30419
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30551
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26864
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26225
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27154
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1159381
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26836
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27002
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26027
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26354
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54094
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1159722
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27068
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%53762
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%373158
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4025853
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%805251
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%922436
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3429082
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24524
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8257
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3240315
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19560
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%489951
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%785444
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%134960
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27591
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%328845
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%634049
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%184034
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11407
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11067
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%306709
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30400
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30144
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26027
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62076
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42389
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%61822
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%61935
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30551
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26225
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30598
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42087
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27068
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30419
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26864
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%61837
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30027
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41579
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30400
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%41936
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23356
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%41850
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29577
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30356
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62029
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23398
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26836
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26354
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%61871
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27002
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42480
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27154
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42042
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1159722
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%373158
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1159381
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17165
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6401
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11177
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5394
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24221
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5369
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26535
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24313
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6434
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24494
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6044
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%53762
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54094
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11025
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6009
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5904
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24622
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5991
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26523
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25279
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24642
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6550
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6454
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6882
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6569
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26683
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11138
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24298
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24113
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3240315
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24686
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26571
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26423
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%922436
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27591
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1027
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%805251
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3429082
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3324
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%328845
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8257
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%489951
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4025853
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%634049
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%306709
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42480
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%61822
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%179624
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%206320
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42042
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30027
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30419
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%181244
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%193031
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30356
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%61837
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%41850
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%61935
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41579
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29577
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42087
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42389
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30400
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30144
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30598
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62029
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%193130
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30551
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62076
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%206783
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30400
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%180442
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%61871
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%41936
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%193006
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17165
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3429082
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1159722
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%53762
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%373158
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1159381
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54094
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%922436
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%805251
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27591
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%489951
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8257
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3240315
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3324
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19560
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%785444
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%328845
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%634049
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%184034
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%134960
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9736
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10432
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11604
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11763
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11805
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10453
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11072
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10502
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11905
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%306709
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%206783
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%41850
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%190362
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%61822
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42389
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42087
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%190758
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%189929
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%189703
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%206320
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62076
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%189279
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%61837
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%189607
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%181244
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42480
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%191051
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%193031
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%61871
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%179624
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%193130
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%193006
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30027
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%191557
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%62029
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%41936
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%190984
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%180442
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42042
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%189137
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%61935
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41579
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30356
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29577
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30551
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30419
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30400
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%82905
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30598
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30144
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26836
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26354
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30400
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54094
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26225
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26027
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%373158
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27154
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1159381
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%27002
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%53762
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27068
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1159722
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26864
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24524
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3429082
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%922436
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27591
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3240315
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%489951
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8257
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4025853
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%785444
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%805251
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%634049
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11194
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%184034
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19560
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%328845
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%430649
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%189607
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77396
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%178347
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%178423
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%179339
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%173581
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77215
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%190362
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67591
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%189137
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%191051
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%171807
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%189279
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77425
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77636
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%173544
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%172769
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%178728
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77298
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%190984
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%189929
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52113
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%178393
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%191557
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%173268
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%193130
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%51937
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%179386
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%189703
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65786
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%190758
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77193
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%178986
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%172195
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52021
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%171716
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51804
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%82905
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3240315
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%55780
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56369
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%373158
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1159722
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1159381
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%922436
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27591
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%805251
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%186027
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19560
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%489951
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%785444
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%328845
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%634049
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4025853
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3429082
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24524
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%134960
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%184034
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1632
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%430649
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%639595
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1020205
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311535
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%930855
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308339
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1019501
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1020261
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283033
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1050275
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1025265
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1104635
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%308405
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64327
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046154
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%175429
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%638899
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%306709
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%178347
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%179339
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%190362
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%179386
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%178393
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%179624
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%181244
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%171716
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%190984
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%180442
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%193130
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%193031
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%178728
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%189279
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%206783
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%190758
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%172195
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%178423
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%189929
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%193006
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%191051
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%189607
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%206320
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%189703
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%189137
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%178986
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%171807
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%172769
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%191557
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%82905
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1159381
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54094
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%373158
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1159722
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%53762
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27591
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%922436
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%805251
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3429082
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19560
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3240315
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24524
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%634049
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%489951
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%328845
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%785444
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4025853
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%134960
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6550
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11067
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11084
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6009
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%184034
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24221
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11074
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11229
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%306709
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%180442
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26864
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62029
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26027
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42480
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30400
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%41936
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41579
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%61837
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%61871
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30027
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%41850
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29577
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%61822
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42042
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%61935
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%181244
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62076
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30356
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30598
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30419
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30400
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42389
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26225
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26354
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42087
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30144
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30551
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23356
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17165
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%179624
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24313
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6882
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24298
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27068
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6569
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6550
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24642
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6434
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26535
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26523
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26836
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24622
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6454
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24221
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1159722
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27002
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27154
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25279
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6401
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24113
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23398
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1159381
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24686
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24494
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26423
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%373158
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26683
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%53762
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26571
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54094
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%922436
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3324
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%805251
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8257
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3429082
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3240315
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27591
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%328845
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%489951
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%634049
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1027
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%430649
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67591
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%173581
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%179339
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77298
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%178986
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311535
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%172195
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%171716
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77215
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%51937
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77425
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64347
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51804
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%172769
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%171807
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%282934
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77636
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64327
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%178728
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%281243
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%178423
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64102
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%309752
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%178347
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%63965
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%173268
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283361
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77396
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%179386
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77193
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52113
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%173544
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52021
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%178393
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%283033
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65786
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21646
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3240315
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1159381
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%186027
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%189137
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%189279
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%189703
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%189607
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%55780
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56369
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1159722
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%922436
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4025853
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%373158
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%190984
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3429082
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%190362
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%805251
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24524
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%785444
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19560
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%634049
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%489951
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%134960
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%184034
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11177
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%10998
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%306709
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%193031
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%206320
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%178986
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%171807
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77215
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%172195
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%193130
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%189607
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%189137
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%191557
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%173268
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%189929
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%173544
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%189703
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%178347
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%179386
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%82905
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%193006
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%190362
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%191051
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%190984
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%179339
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77396
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%189279
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%178393
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%178728
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77425
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%190758
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1159381
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%171716
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77298
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77193
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%178423
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%206783
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%172769
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%373158
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%173581
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77636
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3240315
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4025853
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19560
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56369
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1159722
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3429082
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%922436
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%186027
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%430649
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%63965
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%171807
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%189137
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%178986
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%179386
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64347
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%189703
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%190362
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77215
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%51937
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77425
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52113
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65786
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%172769
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%173544
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%178393
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77193
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%189279
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52021
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%171716
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64102
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%178423
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67591
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77396
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51804
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77636
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%179339
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%173268
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%178728
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64327
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%189607
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%172195
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%173581
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%178347
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77298
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21646
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%55780
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1159722
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56369
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3240315
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1159381
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%373158
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19560
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%805251
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%922436
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%186027
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24524
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%328845
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%134960
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%634049
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11072
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%184034
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11194
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%430649
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%171716
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77215
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77636
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%309752
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%178728
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311535
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64327
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283361
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77425
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77396
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%172769
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%63965
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%178393
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%178423
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%172195
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77193
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%171807
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281243
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65786
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77298
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%179339
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52113
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%178347
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52021
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64102
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%173268
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%179386
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%173581
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64347
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283033
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51804
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%178986
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%173544
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%51937
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%282934
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67591
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21646
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1159381
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3429082
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%189137
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%55780
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1159722
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%373158
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56369
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%189607
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%189703
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%189279
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%190362
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%190984
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%186027
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%922436
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24524
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%805251
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%489951
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19560
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%785444
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%634049
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%328845
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3240315
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%184034
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%134960
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23356
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24313
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23398
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30144
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24221
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27068
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24298
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26523
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27002
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26864
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26225
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26027
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30598
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26571
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%10998
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11072
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6569
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26836
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11067
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11407
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6044
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6454
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6434
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26535
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6882
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30419
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11074
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30356
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5904
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046154
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30400
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29577
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24494
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6550
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26423
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24622
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25279
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27154
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30551
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10941
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26354
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%933168
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%307844
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%638183
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%309752
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311535
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%430649
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283361
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%282934
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1025265
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%307687
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283033
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1050275
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1046154
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1020205
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%930855
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1022309
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%638440
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281243
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%639595
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%931510
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308339
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%905036
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308153
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1019501
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%638899
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%308405
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1020261
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1018132
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2296013
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%373158
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1159722
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%175611
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%175429
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1159381
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%186027
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%805251
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81549
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%922436
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%489951
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%634049
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%785444
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%134960
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%328845
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3240315
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%184034
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4025853
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30356
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3429082
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27002
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30400
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%786422
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1051541
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1021209
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1017369
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%851283
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1020486
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1159722
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%403374
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%930855
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64102
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%430649
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%307687
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52113
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51804
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64327
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%282934
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64347
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%309752
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308339
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67591
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%51937
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%638183
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%638899
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%308405
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281243
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308153
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65786
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%933168
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%931510
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%63965
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%639595
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283033
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311535
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%307844
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283361
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%638440
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52021
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21646
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1159381
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%175611
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%175429
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%373158
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1159722
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24524
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%186027
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%805251
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%922436
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%489951
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3240315
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%634049
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%328845
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%785444
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3429082
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%134960
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%184034
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42042
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26354
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%61871
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30598
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%61935
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30027
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30356
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42480
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26836
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%41850
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62076
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42087
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26225
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30400
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27068
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62029
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4025853
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77215
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%171716
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52113
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%430649
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77298
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%189929
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77425
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%173544
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%189607
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%190758
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77193
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%179386
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%172769
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%190362
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%178728
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%173268
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%189137
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%189279
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%178986
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%178393
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%193130
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%172195
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65786
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67591
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%173581
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%179339
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%51937
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%171807
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%178423
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%82905
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77396
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52021
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77636
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51804
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%189703
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%178347
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%55780
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%373158
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1159722
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%191051
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56369
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%191557
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%190984
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3240315
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1159381
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4025853
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%805251
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%489951
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%922436
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1025265
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1104635
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1019501
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1015651
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%905036
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1046154
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1022309
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1020261
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1020205
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1067130
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1018132
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1050275
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1066418
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1067624
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%638183
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%933168
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%931510
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%638899
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%639595
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%930855
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%638440
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%867604
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3240315
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2296013
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%373158
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3429082
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%108267
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81549
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1159381
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1159722
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108483
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%922436
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%805251
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%489951
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%186027
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%785444
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%328845
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%134960
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%634049
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%190984
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%172769
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%171807
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%191051
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4025853
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%184034
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1050275
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%430649
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1046154
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283361
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%933168
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436463%931510
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283033
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%638183
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311535
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1022309
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%930855
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%638899
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%309752
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%308405
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%282934
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1025265
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%638440
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%308339
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%307687
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308153
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%307844
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1020261
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1018132
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%639595
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1020205
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1019501
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%281243
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2296013
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%373158
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1159381
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%175429
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%175611
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1159722
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3240315
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%805251
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%922436
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%186027
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4025853
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3429082
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81549
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%785444
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%634049
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%328845
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%134960
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%489951
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%184034
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%41850
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29577
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62076
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30144
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%61822
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30419
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%179624
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62029
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30356
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%206783
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30598
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%61837
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42087
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41579
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%193031
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42042
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42480
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%61871
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30400
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%41936
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%181244
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30551
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%193130
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30400
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%206320
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%180442
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%61935
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42389
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%193006
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30027
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19560
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27591
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8257
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3324
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%791300
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1066418
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%790826
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%748899
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1015651
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%905036
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1067624
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1067130
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1050275
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1019501
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1025265
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%790926
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1046154
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1018132
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1022309
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1104635
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1020261
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1020205
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%867604
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2296013
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81549
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1159381
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1159722
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%108267
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108483
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%373158
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3240315
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4025853
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3429082
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%805251
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%922436
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%186027
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%489951
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%634049
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%785444
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%328845
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%134960
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%184034
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%189279
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%179386
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%173581
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%193031
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%193006
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%179339
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%189607
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%173544
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%190984
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%178347
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%181244
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%191051
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%171716
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%173268
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%179624
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%189703
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%190758
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%171807
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%189137
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%178728
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%172195
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%206783
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%190362
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%206320
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%180442
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%178986
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%178393
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%172769
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%189929
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%193130
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%178423
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%191557
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27591
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19560
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24524
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873400%1051541
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855410%741804
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815380%1015651
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813190%786422
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves812930%733453
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812900%790926
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812790%784323
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811330%1066418
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811040%1067624
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog810820%905036
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810240%1020486
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809780%1104635
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809630%1021300
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809370%785227
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808870%1067130
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808780%785242
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806920%791300
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants805990%790826
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves804990%748899
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558140%867604
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2296013
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%4025853
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109730%373158
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%108267
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108700%1159381
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108600%1159722
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106460%108483
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3429082
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63610%3240315
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355620%922436
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754170%805251
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42320%98943
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%186027
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13380%634049
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%785444
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81549
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%328845
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%134960
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%184034
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%489951
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%189703
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%190984
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77425
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%189607
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%171716
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%52021
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77396
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%173544
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%77298
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%173268
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67591
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%178986
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%178393
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%190758
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%173581
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%178423
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52113
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51804
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%191557
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%178728
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%179339
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77636
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%171807
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%190362
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%77193
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%51937
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%189929
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%172195
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77215
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%172769
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65786
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%189279
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%178347
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%179386
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%191051
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%189137
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19560
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24524
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11950%1021209
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11920%1330804
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1324187
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%784323
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11720%786422
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11710%1420716
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11670%1017369
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11590%1411785
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11580%1274881
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11510%785227
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11470%1051541
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%785242
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%974723
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11420%1162297
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11360%1016658
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%792901
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11290%1020486
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11260%1322096
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11210%851283
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11160%1409547
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11160%733453
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10890%1021300
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10740%741804
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1409997
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49540%403374
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52860%2296013
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3240315
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%110605
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61870%110800
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1840%1159722
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1159381
Kalima 4Death CentImp1430%3429082
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%805251
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3900%922436
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%86774
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4025853
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%114517
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%71008
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life290%328845
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%785444
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%98943
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%634049
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%134960
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%184034
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%489951
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51804
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%638183
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308153
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%63965
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52021
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%933168
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283361
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%638440
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%307687
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64327
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%308405
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64347
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308339
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%931510
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283033
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311535
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%638899
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%930855
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65786
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52113
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281243
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%307844
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64102
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24524
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1221963
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1359016
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2044679
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1086739
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3240315
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1357835
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1384203
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2045256
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%668128
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2043165
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2043340
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1159722
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2040937
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1876389
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1302868
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1019807
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%775516
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1003824
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%786047
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%114517
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1020267
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1165627
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1019095
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2376032
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1164620
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%634049
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3429082
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow685855%1274881
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots647264%1324187
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots645154%792901
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor644714%1322096
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves644524%733453
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield644324%1021300
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst643794%1051541
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves643624%791300
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves643504%851283
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword643164%785242
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter642844%785227
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow642584%786422
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots641874%784323
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves641744%974723
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants641354%790826
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow640664%1015651
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection639514%790926
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves639304%748899
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab638944%741804
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants637914%1020486
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4461933%403374
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key180951%1159722
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye179791%1159381
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5141901%2296013
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +690621%110605
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +690231%110800
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +189331%373158
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria68910%3240315
Kalima 4Necron4Imp53740%3429082
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel53040%4025853
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +746640%805251
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346460%922436
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36250%71008
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33340%186027
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30640%98943
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25890%81549
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11040%785444
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10740%634049
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9250%328845
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5210%134960
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3510%184034
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%489951
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%172195
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281243
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64347
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%171807
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves960%283361
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%173268
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%171716
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade930%51804
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%178728
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%51937
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%178347
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52113
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%63965
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77425
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52021
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77636
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311535
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%309752
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%282934
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64327
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67591
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%173581
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%172769
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%283033
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear840%179339
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64102
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%178393
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%77215
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77193
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%77396
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77298
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%179386
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65786
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%178423
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%173544
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%178986
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber240%189279
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%189703
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%189137
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%190362
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19560
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%190984
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%189607
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24524
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1104635
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1025265
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%933168
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%639595
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%638899
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1020261
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%905036
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1020205
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602691%1022309
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%931510
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%930855
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1046154
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1067624
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1066418
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%638183
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1067130
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%638440
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1019501
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1050275
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1018132
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%867604
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2296013
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%4025853
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1159722
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3429082
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%175611
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1159381
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%175429
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%373158
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3240315
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%186027
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%805251
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%922436
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81549
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%489951
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%785444
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%634049
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%328845
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%134960
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%184034
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%41936
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%193031
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%61822
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%191557
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%189137
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%180442
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%61935
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%181244
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%190984
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%189929
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%61871
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42480
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42389
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%179624
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41579
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%190758
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%189279
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%206783
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%61837
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62076
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%193130
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%41850
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%191051
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42087
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42042
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62029
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%190362
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%206320
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%193006
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%189607
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%189703
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8257
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27591
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24524
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19560
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1369409
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1017369
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1302868
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1021209
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1384626
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1330804
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1324187
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1409997
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1320597
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1411785
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1322096
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1420716
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1409547
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1264287
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1162297
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1274881
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1303691
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1016658
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1489339
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1507725
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1385320
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1371428
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1369937
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%756372
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3429082
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2296013
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4025853
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1021300
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1051541
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1020486
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%851283
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%974723
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%792901
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1159722
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1159381
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%668128
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%668329
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3240315
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%805251
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%922436
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%98943
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%94781
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%114517
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%71008
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%86774
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%785444
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%328845
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%634049
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%134960
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%489951
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%184034
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%638899
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%308405
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281243
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1050275
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283033
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1022309
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%933168
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16715%1274881
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%733453
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%741804
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%790926
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%785227
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%792901
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15644%974723
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15624%851283
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%791300
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15544%1015651
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%786422
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15514%790826
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%748899
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1322096
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15314%784323
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1020486
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15234%1324187
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15114%1051541
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%785242
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1021300
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%403374
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1067130
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1066418
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1067624
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2296013
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%110605
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1159381
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%110800
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%373158
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1159722
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%805251
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%922436
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4025853
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%71008
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3240315
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%634049
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%785444
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%328845
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%98943
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp300%3429082
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos290%134960
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%184034
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283033
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281243
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%171716
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52113
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77396
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283361
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%51937
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77215
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%309752
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308339
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71370%1369937
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1162297
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%792901
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1017369
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1021209
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%974723
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1051541
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1324187
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1274881
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1411785
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1330804
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70150%1420716
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1020486
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1409547
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1021300
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1371428
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1409997
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%851283
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1016658
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1322096
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1369409
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1264287
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%756372
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2296013
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4025853
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%110605
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1159722
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1159381
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%668128
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%110800
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%668329
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%805251
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%922436
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%114517
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3240315
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3429082
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71008
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%98943
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%86774
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%489951
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%634049
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%785444
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%328845
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%134960
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%184034
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%930855
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%282934
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%931510
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308153
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%63965
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1020205
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64102
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311535
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64327
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%639595
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%308405
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308339
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283361
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281243
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1019501
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1046154
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%307687
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1022309
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%933168
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1020261
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64347
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1050275
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%638899
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%307844
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283033
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%638440
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%638183
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164890%1409997
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1274881
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1369409
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163970%1302868
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1489339
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1371428
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1409547
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1507725
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1017369
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162550%1330804
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1411785
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1021209
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1420716
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1385320
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1162297
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1384626
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161730%1303691
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1016658
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1322096
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1264287
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1369937
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1324187
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1320597
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136150%756372
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2296013
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%974723
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%792901
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%851283
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32550%1051541
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1021300
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1020486
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3429082
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%668128
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%668329
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1159381
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1159722
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%805251
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%922436
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%98943
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3240315
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4025853
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%94781
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%114517
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%86774
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%71008
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%634049
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%785444
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%328845
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%134960
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%184034
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%489951
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1025265
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%638899
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%930855
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308153
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1050275
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311535
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1022309
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283361
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%307687
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%638183
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1046154
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%933168
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%639595
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%307844
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%905036
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1018132
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%282934
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%308405
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1019501
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%638440
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%931510
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283033
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1020261
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%309752
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281243
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308339
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1020205
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon218590%1384203
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction210920%1165627
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots210270%775516
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace210010%1163607
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves209920%1086739
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants209780%734010
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm209340%1002002
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots209240%776542
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots209040%1384626
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm208850%999068
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor208330%1164620
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves208080%1507725
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter208050%1359016
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor207860%733971
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor207830%1003824
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots207830%1357835
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves207740%1385320
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants207610%1489339
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow207370%1002924
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear207140%1020267
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots206840%999972
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots206790%1019095
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves206770%786047
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants206460%1019807
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark206440%1047284
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor206220%1003678
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6199610%1876389
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +197320%2376032
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +560290%2296013
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria52810%3240315
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3429082
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +738980%668128
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye38880%1159381
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +738430%668329
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38060%1159722
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35320%1369409
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35120%1264287
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35030%1303691
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow34790%1371428
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves34560%1302868
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34500%1369937
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34000%1320597
Kalima 5Death CentRena +323750%922436
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +719990%805251
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13550%86774
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12780%119328
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4025853
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally6880%114517
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno5870%94781
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5670%785444
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5340%634049
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4480%97605
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3820%328845
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2800%78032
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2570%134960
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1540%184034
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%489951
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5721219
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5387567
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5383894
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3796686
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3176977
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5384390
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5723483
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2500932
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5487550
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3137910
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2376032
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1777830
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3240315
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%214250
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1779467
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3429082
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%668329
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4025853
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1039287
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1159381
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%184034
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1159722
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1811864
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215493%1047284
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210613%1876389
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205313%1020267
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%999972
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205183%1369937
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204203%1302868
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204073%1002002
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace203983%1163607
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203893%1019807
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203803%1330804
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203523%1320597
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203523%1507725
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203463%1385320
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203243%1371428
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203043%1086739
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm202973%1264287
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202963%1165627
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1002924
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202763%1164620
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1019095
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202223%1420716
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202143%1384626
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201903%1003678
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1409997
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201613%999068
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201303%1489339
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201163%1409547
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201113%1411785
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200943%1003824
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200493%1369409
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199713%1303691
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2296013
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1159381
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741101%668329
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40971%1159722
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740451%668128
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%922436
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3240315
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%805251
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%86774
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%114517
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%94781
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4025853
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%97605
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%785444
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%634049
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3429082
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%328845
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%71008
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%134960
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%78032
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%489951
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%184034
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1067130
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1067624
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1015651
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1046154
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1018132
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1020261
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1019501
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1050275
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%905036
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1066418
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1020205
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1025265
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1022309
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%933168
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%930855
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%931510
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1104635
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%186027
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1420716
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84010%1021209
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1324187
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1020486
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1411785
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1051541
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1162297
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%974723
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1409547
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%851283
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%792901
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1021300
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%741804
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%785242
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1016658
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1322096
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1274881
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1409997
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1017369
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%733453
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%784323
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%785227
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%786422
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%403374
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2296013
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615030%110800
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1159381
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1159722
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%110605
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%748899
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%790826
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%791300
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1015651
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%790926
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3240315
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%922436
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%805251
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3429082
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4025853
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%86774
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%71008
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%98943
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%785444
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%634049
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%328845
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%134960
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%184034
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%489951
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%930855
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%931510
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%308405
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%639595
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311535
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%307844
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77215
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64102
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%63965
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308153
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%638440
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%638183
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52021
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%282934
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%51937
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283361
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51804
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65786
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%933168
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77396
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67591
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52113
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%309752
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%307687
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308339
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%638899
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283033
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281243
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77636
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24524
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77425
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77298
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255125%1811864
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254525%1779467
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253284%1777830
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225884%2045256
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224634%1359016
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224234%2044679
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224164%776542
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223284%1221963
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223254%2043340
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade222954%2040937
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves222934%1220019
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222794%734010
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222554%733971
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222314%1357835
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222254%1226172
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221514%775516
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon220994%1384203
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220154%2043165
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219824%786047
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174453%1876389
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185862%2376032
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64591%1002924
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64081%1047284
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63791%1019807
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63581%1020267
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63541%999972
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63521%999068
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63471%1019095
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63101%1002002
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62751%1003824
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62381%1003678
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553401%2296013
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +042991%1039287
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734211%668329
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1159722
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34131%1159381
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734061%668128
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3429082
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23700%3240315
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23470%4025853
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322310%922436
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%805251
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%97605
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%214250
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%119328
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6870%94781
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%634049
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%785444
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%328845
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%134960
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2460%78032
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%184034
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1190%1324187
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1162297
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1322096
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1274881
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%489951
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%741804
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%785242
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%786422
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%790826
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%785227
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%851283
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1020486
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%784323
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%974723
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%790926
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%733453
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%791300
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%748899
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1051541
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%792901
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1021300
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%71008
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots404834%776542
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm403424%999068
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves403404%786047
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots401284%999972
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots400204%775516
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6314523%1876389
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear273673%1020267
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants271203%1369409
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants271113%1489339
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves270593%1369937
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots270563%1384626
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves270483%1385320
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm270483%1002002
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves270393%1086739
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor270293%1164620
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace270273%1163607
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots270203%1019095
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor270093%1003824
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm270053%1264287
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark269743%1047284
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor269093%1003678
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow268943%1002924
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves268753%1302868
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask267993%1320597
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves267893%1507725
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants267883%1019807
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants267753%1303691
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow267263%1371428
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction266683%1165627
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +593941%2296013
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye63081%1159381
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +762731%668329
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +762411%668128
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4025853
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key61511%1159722
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria47881%3240315
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +339950%922436
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3429082
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +732090%805251
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall22240%86774
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally17720%114517
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16520%97605
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno13630%94781
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8750%71008
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8370%634049
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless7770%785444
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6220%328845
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4670%78032
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4570%489951
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3660%134960
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2490%184034
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow910%1015651
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword890%1020261
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%905036
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%790826
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash850%1050275
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star810%1067130
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%791300
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1067624
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff770%1020205
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%790926
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor750%1019501
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration750%1104635
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots730%1018132
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1046154
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor670%1025265
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves660%748899
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield630%1066418
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1022309
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81549
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6468700%1876389
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter453860%1359016
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots452760%1357835
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor452200%1003824
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants451710%2045256
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark451270%1047284
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants451260%734010
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants450760%1221963
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon450480%1384203
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear450360%1020267
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots450300%1019095
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow450200%2043340
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor450120%733971
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade449720%2040937
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff449700%2043165
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm449560%1002002
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots449550%999972
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor449470%2044679
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor449450%1003678
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor449440%1164620
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves449150%786047
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots448710%775516
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm448020%999068
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace447790%1163607
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction447440%1165627
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow447020%1002924
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots446980%776542
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants443820%1019807
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1233810%2376032
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5142550%2296013
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key92860%1159722
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye92790%1159381
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +792750%668128
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +791620%668329
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77500%3240315
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +357690%922436
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp57570%3429082
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel55580%4025853
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally47040%114517
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +746750%805251
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova21940%214250
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21360%97605
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay18630%119328
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless12650%785444
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12350%634049
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno11770%94781
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9550%328845
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph6810%78032
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5960%134960
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3740%184034
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%489951
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst970%1051541
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection960%790926
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab960%741804
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves880%733453
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves880%851283
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants860%790826
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter860%785227
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves850%748899
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1066418
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow810%786422
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword810%785242
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%784323
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star800%1067130
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow790%1015651
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask740%1067624
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1021300
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves730%791300
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves670%974723
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants630%1020486
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%792901
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%98943
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81549
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1098461%1779467
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1094971%1777830
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1094021%1811864
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor963060%2044679
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots962350%776542
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants961540%734010
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants960940%1221963
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon959470%1384203
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves959170%1220019
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff958130%2043165
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream958010%1226172
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves957780%786047
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade957430%2040937
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots957250%1357835
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots957200%775516
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants956940%2045256
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor956110%733971
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter956110%1359016
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow953750%2043340
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6722410%1876389
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1354950%2376032
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants275720%1019807
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor274900%1003824
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm274880%1002002
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor274570%1003678
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear274410%1020267
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow274260%1002924
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots274000%1019095
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm273430%999068
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark271760%1047284
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots269450%999972
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5218280%2296013
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0177800%1039287
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel160000%4025853
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7142100%668329
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7141310%668128
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye141300%1159381
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key140120%1159722
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria91980%3240315
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +388700%922436
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm78880%97605
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +771760%805251
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno54340%94781
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50280%3429082
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova46030%214250
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay32600%119328
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless21500%785444
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul21220%634049
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life16670%328845
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11160%78032
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos10950%134960
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6470%184034
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%489951
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2390%1274881
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2290%1322096
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2280%1324187
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2250%1162297
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1280%741804
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1180%974723
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1150%785227
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%791300
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1100%1020486
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1050%785242
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1040%786422
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1040%790926
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1020%748899
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves990%733453
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst990%1051541
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%790826
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots970%784323
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%851283
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots910%792901
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1021300
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%71008
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86774
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%98943
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2723761%2500932
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2719981%1811864
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2714391%1777830
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2712431%5387567
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2712191%5487550
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2710521%5383894
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2707191%3796686
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2705151%1779467
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2704841%3176977
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2698451%5384390
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1544850%2376032
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow456650%2043340
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants454650%2045256
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves453480%1220019
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade453310%2040937
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream452290%1226172
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff450650%2043165
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor450470%2044679
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5338030%2296013
Kalima 6Death CentImp308090%3429082
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria278680%3240315
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0273310%1039287
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4025853
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7220200%668329
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key219260%1159722
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7219250%668128
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye218260%1159381
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay163530%119328
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3138710%922436
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova117890%214250
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7110370%805251
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life66690%328845
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul33150%634049
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless32110%785444
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning20110%489951
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17290%134960
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16630%78032
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10120%184034
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2362%1078
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2282%13972206
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2232%1087
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2212%1112
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2122%1075
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2072%11030889
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1982%4598113
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4025853
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3240315
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7280%3137910
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3429082
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2376032
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2296013
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%489951
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1039287
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%805251
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%922436
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%785444
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%184034
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1779467
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%328845
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3796686
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%78032
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1032705%1777830
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1029575%1221963
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1029095%2044679
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1028485%1811864
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1028385%1779467
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1028185%1220019
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1027515%1384203
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1026615%1357835
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1026375%2040937
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1026355%3176977
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1026305%2043340
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1025875%1226172
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1025835%2500932
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1025665%2045256
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1024055%2043165
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1022175%3796686
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1018165%1359016
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6595623%1876389
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1290991%2376032
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5178961%2296013
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel171371%4025853
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria156181%3240315
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3429082
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0145791%1039287
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7117061%668329
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key116751%1159722
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye115351%1159381
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7114821%668128
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +373710%922436
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm68940%97605
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +759390%805251
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay52270%119328
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova45830%214250
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18090%634049
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless17950%785444
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14110%328845
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9760%134960
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning8930%489951
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8790%78032
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5280%184034
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1300%1051541
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1016658
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1290%1274881
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1260%1021300
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1371428
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1250%792901
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1250%1020486
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1250%1409547
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1220%1369937
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1220%1017369
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1190%1330804
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1021209
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1180%974723
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1160%851283
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1150%1162297
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1150%1420716
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1409997
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1070%1411785
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1324187
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1010%1322096
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1369409
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection320%790926
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%791300
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%784323
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab260%741804
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow260%786422
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%748899
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%785227
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%785242
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%733453
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%98943
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%790826
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%114517
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86774
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71008
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon433681%1384203
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6432471%1876389
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots417591%775516
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor415871%1003824
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor415541%1164620
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction414991%1165627
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots414101%776542
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants413881%1489339
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark413861%1047284
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter412731%1359016
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm412541%999068
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants412061%1019807
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots411791%1384626
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace411631%1163607
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots411561%1357835
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves411121%1385320
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow411101%1002924
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor410121%733971
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear409381%1020267
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants409301%734010
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm409261%1002002
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves409261%1086739
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots409241%1019095
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots408691%999972
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor407791%1003678
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves407601%786047
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves407261%1507725
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1212870%2376032
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5131410%2296013
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria86080%3240315
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key85150%1159722
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye84260%1159381
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +784150%668128
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +783690%668329
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3429082
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants69480%1369409
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow69410%1371428
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask69110%1320597
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves69090%1369937
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves68950%1302868
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm68740%1264287
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants67780%1303691
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +353630%922436
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +743510%805251
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26250%86774
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20130%119328
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%4025853
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally15960%114517
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13130%94781
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11700%97605
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11020%634049
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10840%785444
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8160%328845
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5910%78032
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5670%134960
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3070%184034
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%489951
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor43810812%3796686
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm43807712%5387567
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants43799512%5723483
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants43769312%5487550
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor43765412%5721219
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants43765312%5383894
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots43741812%5384390
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71242013%3137910
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1610802%2376032
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria538361%3240315
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel522621%4025853
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp473411%3429082
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5373571%2296013
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0307091%1039287
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade257301%1811864
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask256561%2500932
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor256121%3176977
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key241601%1159722
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye240691%1159381
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7239581%668329
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7239061%668128
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3150180%922436
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7122720%805251
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning87180%489951
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul36600%634049
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless36590%785444
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28340%328845
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19740%134960
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18370%78032
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11090%184034
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%786047
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2010%1384626
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2010%1019095
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1940%1303691
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1940%1047284
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1930%1020267
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1369937
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1002002
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1910%1369409
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1870%1165627
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1860%1385320
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1850%1320597
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1850%999972
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1086739
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1830%1507725
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1019807
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1264287
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1003678
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1770%1164620
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1330804
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1760%1489339
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1740%1002924
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1730%1302868
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1720%1371428
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1003824
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1640%999068
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1600%1163607
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%97605
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%94781
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%71008
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%114517
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%86774
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff330%281243
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots310%1018132
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor280%1025265
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless260%785444
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul260%634049
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash250%1050275
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield250%307687
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots250%308339
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter240%308405
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor240%1019501
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots240%282934
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves230%933168
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants230%311535
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm220%930855
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude220%1046154
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants220%638899
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield220%1022309
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor210%638183
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff200%1020205
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants190%307844
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe180%308153
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword170%639595
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves170%283361
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm170%309752
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2160%430649
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor160%931510
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow150%638440
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword140%283033
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword140%1020261
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life130%328845
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +580%2296013
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4025853
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%175611
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%184034
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%175429
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1159722
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1159381
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3240315
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3429082
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +120%373158
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%186027
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%805251
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%134960
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1080%785444
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6870%1876389
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul840%634049
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask830%1320597
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark770%1047284
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor740%1003824
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves740%1086739
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm700%1002002
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace680%1163607
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants680%1303691
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow680%1021209
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants680%1369409
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves670%1369937
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction660%1409547
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm660%1017369
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots650%1384626
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage650%1420716
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction630%1165627
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm630%1264287
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots620%1019095
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear610%1020267
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm610%1409997
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor600%1003678
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow600%1371428
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants570%1019807
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves560%1302868
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots550%1330804
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow540%1002924
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots540%1016658
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor540%1164620
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter520%1411785
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants510%1489339
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves470%1507725
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves430%1385320
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life370%328845
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5240%2296013
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7220%668128
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key210%1159722
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3240315
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation130%184034
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye110%1159381
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%922436
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7100%668329
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +790%805251
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3429082
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos70%134960
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%114517
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall50%86774
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier40%71008
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno30%94781
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4025853
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%78032
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%639595
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%98943
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots650%784323
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst580%1051541
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter580%785227
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless570%785444
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab560%741804
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration540%1104635
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask540%1067624
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow540%1015651
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves510%791300
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants500%1020486
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves500%748899
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants490%790826
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves490%733453
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield480%1021300
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword460%785242
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves450%974723
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3430%867604
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow420%786422
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection420%790926
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield400%1066418
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star390%1067130
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul370%634049
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life210%328845
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5100%2296013
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key90%1159722
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4025853
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye70%1159381
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%373158
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%108267
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation60%184034
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +750%805251
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76041
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%922436
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria30%3240315
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp30%3429082
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +520%108483
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%134960
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit20%186027
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98943
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65786
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77636
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%489951
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81549
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%189607
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots350%784323
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst340%1051541
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3330%867604
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield290%1021300
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves270%974723
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves260%733453
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star250%1067130
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield250%1066418
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection240%790926
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword230%785242
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab230%741804
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul230%634049
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow230%1015651
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants220%790826
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless220%785444
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask220%1067624
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow220%786422
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter200%785227
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1020486
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves170%748899
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves160%791300
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration150%1104635
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +590%2296013
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4025853
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%328845
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1159381
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%373158
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation40%184034
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108483
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%98943
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key30%1159722
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%108267
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%805251
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52113
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp10%3429082
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria10%3240315
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%489951
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%186027
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%922436
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81549
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%134960
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm760%1409997
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless750%785444
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots750%792901
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow740%1021209
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor740%1162297
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield720%1021300
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul680%634049
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter670%1411785
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow670%1371428
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves670%1369937
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor670%1322096
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves650%974723
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction630%1409547
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots620%1016658
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants620%1020486
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves610%851283
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants610%1369409
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5590%756372
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst590%1051541
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm580%1017369
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage570%1420716
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots570%1324187
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots560%1330804
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow540%1274881
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye210%1159381
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life190%328845
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key190%1159722
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection170%790926
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel150%4025853
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5150%2296013
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6150%110605
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter140%785227
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves140%748899
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation130%184034
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves130%791300
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots120%784323
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword120%785242
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves110%733453
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab110%741804
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants110%790826
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6100%110800
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3429082
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +790%805251
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow70%786422
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%134960
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%86774
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%114517
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier30%71008
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +330%922436
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3240315
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%98943
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%489951
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor400%1025265
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor350%1019501
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1066418
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves320%748899
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1046154
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star290%1067130
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless280%785444
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog270%905036
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask270%1067624
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3270%867604
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves270%791300
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration260%1104635
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff250%1020205
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants240%790826
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword240%1020261
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul230%634049
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection230%790926
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots230%1018132
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow220%1015651
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield220%1022309
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash220%1050275
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life120%328845
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2296013
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire100%81549
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +590%108483
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4025853
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%184034
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1159381
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%373158
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%108267
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1159722
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp30%3429082
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3240315
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%186027
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +720%805251
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%134960
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%189929
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst540%1051541
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection530%790926
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield520%1021300
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter520%785227
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves510%851283
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask490%1067624
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab490%741804
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield470%1066418
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots450%792901
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword440%785242
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves430%791300
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves430%974723
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves420%748899
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants410%1020486
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3400%867604
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves400%733453
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless390%785444
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star390%1067130
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow380%1015651
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow380%786422
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants370%790826
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots360%784323
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul330%634049
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life210%328845
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5120%2296013
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%108483
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp100%3429082
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6100%110800
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +190%373158
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye80%1159381
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1159722
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +750%805251
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%134960
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +650%110605
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation40%184034
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3240315
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit30%186027
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%98943
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81549
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%489951
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%108267
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4025853
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%922436
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76041
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77636
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless680%785444
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5650%756372
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul510%634049
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm420%1264287
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots380%1324187
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves370%851283
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage370%1420716
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm360%1409997
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter320%1411785
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots320%1330804
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm310%1017369
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves300%1385320
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life290%328845
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask280%1320597
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants280%1303691
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots280%792901
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow260%1021209
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves260%1369937
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves240%1302868
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow240%1371428
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor230%1322096
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots230%1016658
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow220%1274881
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots220%1384626
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5220%2296013
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction210%1409547
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor210%1162297
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants180%1369409
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3240315
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1021300
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7110%668128
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7110%668329
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation110%184034
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key100%1159722
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +770%805251
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst70%1051541
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye70%1159381
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves40%974723
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%86774
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants30%1020486
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%134960
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%922436
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4025853
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%114517
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3429082
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308339
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76041
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283361
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless470%785444
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul430%634049
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2370%430649
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade360%51804
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm360%64102
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots340%282934
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves330%172769
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants320%311535
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask310%77425
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots300%173581
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter290%308405
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic290%65786
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots290%77298
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves280%63965
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants280%64347
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword280%283033
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%173544
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%77636
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield270%307687
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves270%283361
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash270%67591
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm260%309752
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind250%171716
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow230%51937
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield220%52113
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%172195
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants220%307844
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots220%308339
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants220%173268
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm210%77193
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff210%281243
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%52021
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe200%308153
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water200%77396
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability180%64327
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear180%77215
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor160%171807
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life150%328845
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21646
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +380%55780
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation80%184034
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye70%1159381
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +160%373158
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%134960
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +350%56369
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%186027
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria40%3240315
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +740%805251
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%922436
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3429082
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24524
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76041
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1159722
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4025853
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless240%785444
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow230%1274881
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots220%792901
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots220%1324187
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow190%1021209
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul180%634049
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves170%851283
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life170%328845
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots170%1016658
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage160%1420716
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm160%1264287
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves160%1369937
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1017369
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter150%1411785
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves150%974723
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5150%756372
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1409547
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves140%1302868
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1330804
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants120%1369409
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1162297
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm120%1409997
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants120%1303691
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor110%1322096
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask90%1320597
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%668128
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow80%1371428
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2296013
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%805251
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1159381
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%184034
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3240315
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam20%98943
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%71008
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%668329
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%922436
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1159722
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%86774
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst420%1051541
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow400%786422
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog400%905036
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield390%1066418
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow390%1015651
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants370%790826
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield370%1021300
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1020486
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves340%733453
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless340%785444
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots330%784323
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab330%741804
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves330%791300
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves310%748899
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask310%1067624
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter300%785227
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword290%785242
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star250%1067130
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul250%634049
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection250%790926
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3230%867604
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration190%1104635
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life140%328845
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2296013
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3240315
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +550%108483
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1159381
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +540%108267
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1159722
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%184034
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3429082
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%373158
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%186027
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%134960
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%922436
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81549
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4025853
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%805251
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%98943
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76041
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor432%1003824
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots412%1384626
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless412%785444
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6402%1876389
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1371428
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor381%1164620
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1086739
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage371%1420716
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark371%1047284
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor361%1003678
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm361%1002002
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots351%1019095
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul351%634049
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants351%1303691
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves331%1369937
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots331%1330804
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants331%1019807
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction331%1165627
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow331%1002924
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves331%1507725
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm311%1409997
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction311%1409547
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm311%999068
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear301%1020267
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants291%1489339
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter281%1411785
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants281%1369409
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace281%1163607
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves271%1302868
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm261%1264287
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves251%1385320
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots231%999972
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life161%328845
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask151%1320597
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5120%2296013
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7100%668329
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1159381
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key100%1159722
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation90%184034
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria80%3240315
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3429082
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%922436
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +740%668128
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%78032
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%805251
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%134960
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel20%4025853
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall20%86774
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76041
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1066418
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm10%97605
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless620%785444
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2430%430649
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor400%931510
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword350%283033
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor350%52021
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves340%63965
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul340%634049
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots310%77298
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves300%283361
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe290%308153
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic290%65786
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm280%930855
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants270%307844
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword270%639595
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants270%638899
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life270%328845
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade260%51804
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots260%282934
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability260%64327
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash260%67591
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water250%77396
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff250%281243
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor250%638183
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield250%307687
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe240%77636
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%309752
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants240%64347
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants240%311535
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm230%77193
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow230%51937
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask220%77425
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow220%638440
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%933168
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots210%308339
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter200%308405
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear200%77215
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm180%64102
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%373158
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4160%21646
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%52113
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3100%55780
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye100%1159381
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1159722
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%805251
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%175611
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation80%184034
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +380%56369
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +480%175429
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%134960
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24524
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4025853
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3429082
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76041
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%186027
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30598
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27068
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62029
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3240315
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29577
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%922436
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26864
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%489951
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless640%785444
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves560%933168
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants530%307844
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul520%634049
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2490%430649
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants490%638899
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants470%311535
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash460%1050275
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor460%638183
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm460%930855
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration450%1104635
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword440%639595
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff440%1020205
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots430%308339
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude430%1046154
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter430%308405
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe420%308153
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots410%1018132
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield400%1022309
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor390%931510
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog390%905036
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword390%1020261
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor380%1025265
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor370%1019501
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm370%309752
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield370%307687
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow270%638440
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life250%328845
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5150%2296013
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%175429
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1100%373158
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +480%175611
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye80%1159381
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation80%184034
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3240315
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%186027
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%81549
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1159722
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%922436
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%805251
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4025853
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%489951
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%134960
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76041
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless690%785444
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul490%634049
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm480%309752
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword450%283033
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2440%430649
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude440%1046154
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield430%1022309
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor430%931510
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe410%308153
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1050275
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants400%311535
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter380%308405
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves370%283361
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor360%1019501
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots360%308339
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants360%638899
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm350%930855
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor340%638183
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves340%933168
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield330%307687
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots320%282934
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword320%1020261
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow310%638440
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants310%307844
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword290%639595
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff270%1020205
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots260%1018132
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff250%281243
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor240%1025265
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life170%328845
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5160%2296013
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1150%373158
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye120%1159381
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation110%184034
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key100%1159722
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4100%175429
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4025853
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76041
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%175611
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%186027
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%805251
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%922436
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%134960
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3240315
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%41936
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%181244
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%61935
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30400
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless650%785444
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2500%430649
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul450%634049
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield400%1022309
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow370%638440
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor360%931510
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield340%307687
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword330%639595
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%63965
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff320%1020205
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe320%308153
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash310%1050275
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots310%282934
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves310%933168
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants310%311535
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword300%1020261
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots290%1018132
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm290%64102
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants280%64347
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor280%638183
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves260%283361
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1046154
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm250%309752
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter240%308405
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword240%283033
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor230%1019501
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots230%308339
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm230%930855
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants220%307844
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants220%638899
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability200%64327
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life190%328845
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%281243
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5100%2296013
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1159722
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4025853
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye80%1159381
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria70%3240315
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%186027
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3429082
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%175429
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%373158
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +450%175611
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation50%184034
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%134960
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%922436
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%805251
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76041
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow850%1021209
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves810%1369937
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants740%1369409
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves730%974723
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm710%1409997
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask710%1320597
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves710%851283
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless710%785444
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots680%1324187
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul670%634049
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots670%1330804
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor640%1162297
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm630%1017369
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants630%1303691
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots610%1016658
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow610%1371428
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction600%1409547
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter590%1411785
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor580%1322096
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm580%1264287
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves560%1302868
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5550%756372
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow550%1274881
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage510%1420716
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots460%792901
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7250%668128
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life250%328845
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5160%2296013
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7110%668329
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%922436
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye80%1159381
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3429082
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation70%184034
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%98943
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key60%1159722
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%71008
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%114517
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4025853
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%86774
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%134960
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +720%805251
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%489951
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76041
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3240315
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%930855
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%931510
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%63965
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%933168
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308153
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants450%2045256
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless380%785444
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff370%2043165
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream360%1226172
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm350%1002002
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants340%1221963
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor330%1003824
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor320%733971
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots300%1019095
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants300%1019807
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor300%1003678
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow290%2043340
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6290%1876389
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear290%1020267
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor280%2044679
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon280%1384203
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm280%999068
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots270%999972
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants270%734010
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter270%1359016
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul270%634049
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots270%775516
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade250%2040937
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves240%1220019
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves220%786047
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark220%1047284
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots190%1357835
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow160%1002924
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction160%1165627
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace150%1163607
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1150%2376032
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots140%776542
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves120%1507725
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor120%1164620
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life120%328845
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5110%2296013
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +790%668329
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves90%1086739
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants80%1489339
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation70%184034
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +070%1039287
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria40%3240315
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key40%1159722
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +330%922436
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%805251
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +730%668128
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1159381
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm20%97605
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%94781
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%214250
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%792901
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos10%134960
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4025853
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay10%119328
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul125%634049
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor125%1003678
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow125%1002924
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves125%1385320
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots814%784323
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves804%791300
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow784%1015651
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants734%1020486
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves723%733453
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow703%786422
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration683%1104635
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield663%1021300
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog663%905036
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield653%1066418
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul633%634049
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask623%1067624
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves623%748899
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter613%785227
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless603%785444
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants593%790826
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab593%741804
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star573%1067130
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3573%867604
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection563%790926
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst563%1051541
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword543%785242
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%328845
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%184034
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5181%108483
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5151%2296013
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key141%1159722
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%373158
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria111%3240315
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye90%1159381
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +580%108267
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%134960
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%186027
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%805251
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4025853
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%922436
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81549
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3429082
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%190758
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65786
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76041
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98943
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow910%1274881
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor810%1162297
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots740%1324187
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor650%1322096
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless500%785444
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves460%748899
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter450%785227
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield430%1021300
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul430%634049
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves410%851283
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves400%733453
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants400%1020486
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst390%1051541
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves380%974723
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots380%792901
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword380%785242
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots380%784323
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab370%741804
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow360%786422
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection360%790926
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves330%791300
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants330%790826
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4330%403374
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life230%328845
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria130%3240315
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp120%3429082
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2296013
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation110%184034
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%110800
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye80%1159381
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel80%4025853
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +670%110605
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +140%373158
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1159722
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +730%805251
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +320%922436
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%489951
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%308405
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71008
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98943
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281243
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude670%1046154
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor650%1025265
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield640%1022309
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3600%867604
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask570%1067624
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants550%790826
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul550%634049
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog540%905036
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword540%1020261
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves530%791300
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves520%748899
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash520%1050275
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection520%790926
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless500%785444
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration500%1104635
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor500%1019501
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star490%1067130
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow490%1015651
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots480%1018132
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield470%1066418
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff450%1020205
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life200%328845
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5170%2296013
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye140%1159381
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key140%1159722
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4025853
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5130%108267
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation120%184034
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%108483
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%373158
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76041
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%922436
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire60%81549
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria40%3240315
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +740%805251
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp40%3429082
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit20%186027
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%134960
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%181244
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%172195
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%178347
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves350%748899
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless310%785444
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants300%1020486
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves290%974723
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots260%1324187
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%403374
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots260%792901
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves250%851283
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword250%785242
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow240%786422
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow240%1015651
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves240%791300
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul230%634049
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves230%733453
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab220%741804
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter220%785227
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection210%790926
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots210%784323
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst200%1051541
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants180%790826
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor170%1322096
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life130%328845
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield120%1021300
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5120%2296013
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow100%1274881
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye90%1159381
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1159722
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3240315
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%110605
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%373158
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%922436
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81549
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%134960
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3429082
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%110800
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%71008
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4025853
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%186027
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%184034
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65786
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%489951
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword650%785242
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor580%1322096
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves570%748899
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots550%792901
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants540%1020486
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield530%1021300
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst520%1051541
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves520%791300
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4490%403374
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow480%1015651
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab480%741804
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter470%785227
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves470%733453
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow440%1274881
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves430%851283
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow420%786422
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots420%784323
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul420%634049
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves410%974723
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection400%790926
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants380%790826
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless360%785444
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots350%1324187
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key250%1159722
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5170%2296013
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation130%184034
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye100%1159381
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life90%328845
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +680%110605
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3240315
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3429082
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%98943
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76041
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +640%110800
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%373158
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +730%805251
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%186027
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%134960
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4025853
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%922436
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81549
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%71008
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor730%1025265
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow700%786422
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves700%748899
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots680%784323
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask650%1067624
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab630%741804
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow610%1015651
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter590%785227
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog560%905036
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves530%733453
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star510%1067130
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants510%790826
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection500%790926
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration500%1104635
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless480%785444
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword470%785242
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield470%1066418
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3440%867604
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves440%791300
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul400%634049
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life220%328845
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword210%1020261
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash170%1050275
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1046154
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield160%1022309
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4025853
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5140%2296013
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor130%1019501
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3240315
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key110%1159722
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff100%1020205
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%184034
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots90%1018132
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%373158
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%108267
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3429082
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +570%108483
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye50%1159381
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%805251
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%922436
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76041
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%134960
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire20%81549
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%190362
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77396
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection490%790926
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots410%784323
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants390%790826
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword380%785242
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow380%1015651
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots370%1324187
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves350%851283
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves350%748899
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab350%741804
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves340%791300
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots310%792901
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves310%733453
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow300%786422
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless290%785444
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield270%1021300
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor260%1322096
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4260%403374
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants260%1020486
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter250%785227
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst250%1051541
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves240%974723
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow230%1274881
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul160%634049
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life140%328845
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5100%2296013
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye80%1159381
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%184034
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%110605
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1159722
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%373158
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%110800
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%98943
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3429082
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3240315
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%186027
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%805251
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81549
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71008
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%922436
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%489951
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6470%1876389
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless450%785444
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants450%1019807
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor450%1164620
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor430%1003678
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots420%999972
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves420%1385320
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves400%1507725
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction400%1165627
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm370%999068
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow370%1002924
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor360%1003824
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm360%1264287
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor360%733971
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots360%775516
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants350%1489339
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots340%1384626
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask340%1320597
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots330%776542
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots330%1019095
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark320%1047284
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul320%634049
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves310%1086739
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm310%1002002
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves310%786047
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants310%1303691
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace280%1163607
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves280%1302868
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear280%1020267
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants270%734010
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life220%328845
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1180%2376032
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp150%3429082
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +590%2296013
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1159381
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key80%1159722
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation70%184034
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4025853
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76041
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +750%668128
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%94781
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%86774
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +740%668329
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos30%134960
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +720%805251
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%489951
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm10%97605
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%922436
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay10%119328
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5730%756372
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm680%1409997
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants680%1369409
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless650%785444
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow630%1274881
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul620%634049
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow600%1371428
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm590%1017369
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots580%1016658
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots580%1330804
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor580%1162297
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots570%792901
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots560%1324187
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst560%1051541
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves560%851283
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves550%1369937
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves550%974723
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield550%1021300
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage530%1420716
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow520%1021209
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants440%1020486
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction430%1409547
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor420%1322096
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter360%1411785
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life230%328845
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel210%4025853
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5200%2296013
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter200%785227
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves170%791300
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves140%748899
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants130%790826
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab120%741804
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye120%1159381
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots110%784323
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key110%1159722
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection100%790926
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation100%184034
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6100%110605
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3240315
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +670%110800
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow60%786422
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword60%785242
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%733453
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +360%922436
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%134960
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall50%86774
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%71008
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3429082
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%114517
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98943
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%489951
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +710%805251
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless560%785444
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2520%430649
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul410%634049
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe310%77636
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow310%189137
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor280%52021
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield260%52113
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask260%77425
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots260%77298
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash260%67591
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%190362
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%77215
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots250%173581
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic250%65786
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear250%179339
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield250%173544
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants240%179386
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm230%77193
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots230%189607
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow230%51937
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%172769
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword220%172195
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind220%178986
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants220%173268
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves220%178728
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade210%51804
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants210%64347
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability210%64327
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%178347
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves200%178393
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life190%328845
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber190%189279
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves190%63965
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4180%21646
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm180%189703
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind170%171716
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor170%171807
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%64102
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff160%178423
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water150%77396
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit80%186027
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +370%56369
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1159722
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%184034
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +160%373158
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%922436
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3429082
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye60%1159381
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%55780
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24524
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76041
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%805251
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%489951
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%134960
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel10%4025853
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19560
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27002
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3240315
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046154
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless630%785444
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul500%634049
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6500%1876389
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm460%1264287
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots440%1330804
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm410%1409997
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction390%1165627
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction370%1409547
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask360%1320597
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves350%1385320
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm330%1017369
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants330%1019807
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow320%1002924
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage320%1420716
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow310%1371428
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark310%1047284
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves310%1086739
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow310%1021209
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves300%1302868
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear290%1020267
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants280%1303691
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm280%1002002
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots280%1019095
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots280%1016658
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves270%1507725
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots270%1384626
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace270%1163607
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor260%1003824
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants260%1489339
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves260%1369937
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter250%1411785
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor250%1003678
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life240%328845
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor190%1164620
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants160%1369409
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7100%668128
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%922436
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +590%2296013
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation80%184034
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3240315
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +770%668329
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1159722
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%134960
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye60%1159381
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%805251
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%86774
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3429082
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4025853
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%114517
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%94781
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%905036
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%71008
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm500%1409997
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage490%1420716
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves450%851283
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves440%974723
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow440%1274881
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword400%785242
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless400%785444
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow380%1021209
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4380%403374
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants380%1020486
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab380%741804
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul370%634049
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor360%1162297
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter350%1411785
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield350%1021300
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots350%1324187
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots350%792901
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves330%733453
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter330%785227
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm320%1017369
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction320%1409547
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots310%1016658
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow260%786422
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots250%784323
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst240%1051541
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor240%1322096
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation130%184034
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life130%328845
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2296013
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves90%791300
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%110605
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1159722
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%790926
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow70%1015651
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +660%110800
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye50%1159381
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants40%790826
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%922436
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%748899
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4025853
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%86774
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3429082
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%71008
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3240315
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%134960
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%931510
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%805251
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless690%785444
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage480%1420716
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots480%792901
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves470%851283
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5460%756372
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul450%634049
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants450%1303691
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots450%1016658
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask440%1320597
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves430%1369937
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow430%1371428
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots420%1384626
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants400%1369409
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves400%1385320
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction390%1409547
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter390%1411785
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm380%1264287
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm370%1409997
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow360%1274881
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor350%1162297
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow340%1021209
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves320%1302868
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots310%1324187
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots310%1330804
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor290%1322096
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm240%1017369
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life200%328845
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3240315
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7130%668329
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2296013
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield120%1021300
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%974723
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%184034
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye90%1159381
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst70%1051541
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants60%1020486
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos60%134960
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%114517
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1159722
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +750%668128
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%922436
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%805251
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel30%4025853
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%98943
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3429082
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier20%71008
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%86774
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%489951
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless380%785444
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star340%1067130
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog340%905036
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude330%1046154
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor330%1019501
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves320%933168
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor310%1025265
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask310%1067624
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor300%931510
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration270%1104635
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff270%1020205
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword270%639595
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield260%1022309
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor260%638183
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword260%1020261
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm250%930855
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow250%638440
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots250%1018132
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants230%638899
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul210%634049
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash210%1050275
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield160%1066418
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3160%867604
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life90%328845
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +560%2296013
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%184034
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +140%373158
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key40%1159722
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit40%186027
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +430%175611
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%175429
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1159381
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%134960
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +320%922436
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3240315
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield510%1021300
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst510%1051541
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4490%403374
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves470%974723
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless460%785444
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage460%1420716
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor450%1322096
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter440%785227
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow440%1021209
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm440%1017369
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots440%1324187
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow430%1274881
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow430%786422
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction420%1409547
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul420%634049
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor400%1162297
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots380%1016658
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab370%741804
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword360%785242
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots350%784323
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves350%733453
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots350%792901
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter340%1411785
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm340%1409997
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves320%851283
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots310%1330804
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants280%1020486
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life220%328845
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%110605
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel100%4025853
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2296013
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key100%1159722
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation100%184034
Valley of LorenTantalosImp80%3429082
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%110800
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%805251
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye60%1159381
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%922436
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3240315
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%71008
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos30%134960
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%98943
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%114517
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%86774
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%307687
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51804
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76041
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves734%1507725
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants704%1489339
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor694%1164620
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves674%1086739
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction634%1165627
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace624%1163607
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless594%785444
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots483%1016658
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul473%634049
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction443%1409547
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5423%756372
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage423%1420716
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves413%1369937
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm402%1017369
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor392%1162297
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask382%1320597
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves382%1302868
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves362%1385320
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants352%1369409
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants342%1303691
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow322%1371428
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm322%1264287
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots312%1384626
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter302%1411785
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm302%1409997
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots231%1330804
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow221%1021209
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life201%328845
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key101%1159722
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5101%2296013
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye91%1159381
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria91%3240315
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%792901
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +780%668329
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%851283
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow60%1274881
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1322096
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4025853
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%668128
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%922436
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation50%184034
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%805251
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos30%134960
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%71008
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1324187
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%86774
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76041
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning20%489951
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1020205
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%114517
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1050275
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3429082
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1022309
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%931510
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%94781
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1275667%785444
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul953725%634049
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst722764%1051541
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3670924%867604
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves647154%974723
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask647124%1067624
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star646174%1067130
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword645104%785242
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow645024%786422
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter644864%785227
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves644474%733453
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab644404%741804
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield643754%1021300
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves643264%748899
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants642584%1020486
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection642274%790926
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots642004%784323
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants641714%790826
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow640954%1015651
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves640254%791300
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield639924%1066418
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration639354%1104635
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life285932%328845
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5201301%2296013
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation189761%184034
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye126411%1159381
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1125931%373158
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5124491%108483
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key122821%1159722
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5122221%108267
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4025853
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp80280%3429082
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +766610%805251
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +364610%922436
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria62780%3240315
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos51540%134960
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit45260%186027
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27490%98943
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17260%81549
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%489951
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1090%64347
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1030%178423
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77298
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77636
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear990%77215
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77193
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber980%189279
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%51937
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64327
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%52021
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%189607
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51804
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%178393
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77425
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%189703
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%172769
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%179386
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind870%171716
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67591
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor860%171807
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%178986
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%190362
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%63965
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%173268
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword840%172195
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield830%173544
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%179339
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow820%189137
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65786
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots810%178347
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77396
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64102
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots760%173581
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%178728
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52113
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24524
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76041
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19560
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1498816%785444
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1124904%634049
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6788593%1876389
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream715063%1226172
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots686613%775516
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor685773%1003824
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor684743%733971
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor684703%1003678
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon684623%1384203
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff683813%2043165
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots683623%999972
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants683553%2045256
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots683473%1357835
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants683263%1221963
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots682973%776542
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants682863%734010
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow682813%1002924
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark682623%1047284
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants682543%1019807
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm682333%1002002
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade681053%2040937
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots680803%1019095
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm680763%999068
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor680683%2044679
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves680533%1220019
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves680063%786047
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow679583%2043340
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter678983%1359016
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear677863%1020267
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1388002%2376032
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life339931%328845
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor274031%1164620
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction273891%1165627
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves273071%1086739
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves273031%1507725
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace272841%1163607
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants269871%1489339
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5235881%2296013
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation223411%184034
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0195121%1039287
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key146441%1159722
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7145411%668329
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye144561%1159381
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7142731%668128
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +393570%922436
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +779250%805251
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp71390%3429082
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel67100%4025853
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos63260%134960
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova49280%214250
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria47950%3240315
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42350%94781
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay39170%119328
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm35060%97605
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph10830%78032
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2710%733453
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1051541
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2670%748899
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2620%786422
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2620%974723
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2600%785242
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2510%792901
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2480%790926
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%741804
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1067624
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%851283
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1067130
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2350%1021300
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%785227
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2340%791300
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%784323
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1066418
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1020486
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1015651
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%790826
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%489951
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81549
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%71008
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%98943
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless955156%785444
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul706815%634049
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4498753%403374
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow483853%1274881
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants459783%1020486
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow459053%786422
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots458883%1324187
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow458753%1015651
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves457663%851283
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield457663%1021300
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves457363%974723
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection457193%790926
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves456993%733453
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab456843%741804
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter456793%785227
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots456103%784323
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots455693%792901
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword455603%785242
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants455563%790826
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor454623%1322096
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst454203%1051541
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves453573%748899
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves453533%791300
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life213551%328845
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye186191%1159381
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key184181%1159722
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5150601%2296013
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation142451%184034
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +192371%373158
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +691641%110800
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +691461%110605
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90381%3240315
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3429082
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +750590%805251
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +349480%922436
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos37500%134960
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit33970%186027
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21620%81549
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam20600%98943
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4025853
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier18060%71008
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5320%489951
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%173581
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield800%52113
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water780%77396
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77193
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants750%179386
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants750%64347
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%51937
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask730%77425
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword730%283033
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff720%178423
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%173544
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%172195
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%64102
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind700%171716
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves690%178728
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves680%283361
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%65786
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%282934
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe660%77636
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281243
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear650%179339
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash650%67591
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311535
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%178393
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%178986
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor640%171807
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm640%309752
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability630%64327
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51804
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77298
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52021
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants590%173268
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear570%77215
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%63965
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%178347
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%172769
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%189703
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%189607
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%190362
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%189137
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%189279
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%190984
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24524
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19560
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76041
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless985206%785444
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul737064%634049
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5511993%756372
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage466713%1420716
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves461423%974723
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots460303%792901
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm459173%1017369
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter457993%1411785
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves457883%1369937
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield457373%1021300
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves457263%851283
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow456983%1274881
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots456363%1330804
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow456203%1371428
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst456063%1051541
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants455613%1369409
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor454983%1162297
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor454983%1322096
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots454703%1324187
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction454473%1409547
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm453973%1409997
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots453393%1016658
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow452753%1021209
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants451863%1020486
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life221681%328845
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5155811%2296013
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation145901%184034
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +696671%110605
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +695701%110800
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye95661%1159381
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94221%1159722
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92531%791300
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92171%733453
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots91691%784323
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves90981%748899
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90421%785227
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90191%790826
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection89801%790926
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow89791%786422
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89281%741804
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89231%785242
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel79910%4025853
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3429082
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52390%3240315
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751430%805251
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351130%922436
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40300%134960
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33200%86774
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%114517
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21260%98943
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier16910%71008
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%489951
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless415875%785444
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul310644%634049
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6214493%1876389
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark154722%1047284
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor146582%1003824
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow146412%1371428
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves146212%1086739
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage146032%1420716
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants145952%1489339
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction145752%1165627
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots145652%1384626
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace145562%1163607
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants145402%1369409
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow145212%1002924
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm145072%1409997
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants144922%1303691
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor144872%1164620
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear144812%1020267
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm144602%1017369
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow144472%1021209
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter144462%1411785
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots144432%1330804
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots144402%1016658
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask144342%1320597
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm144272%1002002
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves144232%1507725
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants144112%1019807
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots144062%1019095
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor143962%1003678
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction143562%1409547
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves143272%1369937
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm143142%1264287
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves142972%1302868
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves142962%1385320
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life91441%328845
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +564971%2296013
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation62001%184034
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +740560%668329
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +740290%668128
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40110%3240315
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key39960%1159722
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye39510%1159381
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +326540%922436
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +721820%805251
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17220%134960
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3429082
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10260%94781
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall8920%86774
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7050%114517
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4025853
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5480%71008
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4250%98943
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2840%78032
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1019501
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%639595
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1046154
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1050275
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1020261
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%638183
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1018132
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1104635
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1022309
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1067130
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1020205
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask430%1067624
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield400%1066418
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%933168
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%930855
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1025265
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%638440
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%905036
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%931510
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81549
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%186027
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%489951
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%791300
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%790826
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%634049
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%786422
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1067130
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%403374
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%790926
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1322096
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1015651
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%784323
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6121885%1876389
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark104384%1047284
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction99464%1409547
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots98584%1019095
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow97864%1371428
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves97854%1369937
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves97684%1507725
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage97484%1420716
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor97284%1164620
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants97154%1019807
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear97114%1020267
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves97054%1385320
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction96864%1165627
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves96804%1086739
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask96754%1320597
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots96714%1384626
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants96664%1369409
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter96644%1411785
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm96384%1409997
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace96064%1163607
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots95174%1330804
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless62762%785444
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul47652%634049
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537451%2296013
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +723901%668128
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +722811%668329
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye22801%1159381
32Alpha CrusDevils Key22731%1159722
32Alpha CrusRena +314821%922436
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14681%328845
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel13911%4025853
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713040%805251
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10430%3240315
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10260%1021209
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10220%1002924
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10200%184034
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10030%1003678
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants9940%1489339
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9860%1017369
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9850%1264287
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9840%1303691
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9590%1003824
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9560%1302868
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9520%1002002
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9470%1016658
32Alpha CrusImp8400%3429082
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7280%134960
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5490%94781
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5060%86774
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4850%114517
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4450%71008
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2690%98943
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1880%78032
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1020%489951
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1019501
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%639595
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%638183
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1022309
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots200%1018132
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%905036
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1020205
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1066418
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1067624
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%933168
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1020261
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%931510
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1067130
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1025265
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%930855
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%638440
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81549
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1046154
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1104635
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1050275
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23020%1051541
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21860%1020486
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21200%1067130
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21170%1015651
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21170%786422
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21150%1021300
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21060%1067624
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20940%790926
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20890%1066418
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20710%791300
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20640%785227
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20560%790826
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20540%784323
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20470%785242
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19620%974723
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318690%867604
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9050%785444
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7700%634049
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55230%2296013
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54070%108267
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3960%1159722
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13750%373158
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3700%1159381
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53510%108483
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3240315
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3429082
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%741804
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4025853
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2420%328845
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2260%1104635
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%748899
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%805251
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1970%733453
32Ax WarriorRena +31720%922436
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%184034
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1400%186027
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%134960
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81549
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%98943
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%489951
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%189703
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%172769
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65786
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%189137
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%172195
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%178393
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%179339
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%171716
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%178986
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%189279
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%189607
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64102
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77193
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52021
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77636
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52113
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%179386
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77215
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%190362
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64347
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%173544
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%51937
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51804
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%178728
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%173581
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%173268
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%178423
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64327
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77298
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67591
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20311%1409547
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20151%1420716
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm19981%1409997
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19931%1322096
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19841%1411785
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19831%974723
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19801%1020486
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19781%1369937
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19781%1021300
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19461%851283
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19371%1162297
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19361%1324187
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19311%1330804
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19291%1051541
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19231%1371428
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19171%1369409
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517001%756372
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8950%785444
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6740%634049
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55680%2296013
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%786422
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3940%791300
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%784323
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3880%790926
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%785242
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%785227
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3800%790826
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%110800
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1159381
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63290%110605
32Beam KnighDevils Key3090%1159722
32Beam KnighImp2830%3429082
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2600%4025853
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%328845
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3240315
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2090%1017369
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2030%1021209
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2030%1016658
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%805251
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%792901
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1860%1274881
32Beam KnighRena +31840%922436
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%184034
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%86774
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%134960
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1020%98943
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%114517
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier400%71008
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%748899
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%733453
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%741804
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%489951
32BerserkerScroll of Summon4490%1384203
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots4480%1357835
32BerserkerLord Scepter4440%1359016
32BerserkerRune Blade4430%2040937
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream4370%1226172
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm4360%1779467
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots4240%776542
32BerserkerDark Master Boots4200%775516
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves4160%1220019
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants4150%2045256
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor4140%733971
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow4100%2043340
32BerserkerDark Master Mask4100%2500932
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants4030%1221963
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +62250%1876389
32BerserkerSpirit +11160%2376032
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1160%3240315
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1120%4025853
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1070%785444
32BerserkerJewel of Soul860%634049
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5660%2296013
32BerserkerSpirit +0520%1039287
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7470%668128
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants460%734010
32BerserkerDark Breaker450%1777830
32BerserkerDevils Eye440%1159381
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff400%2043165
32BerserkerDevils Key390%1159722
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7380%668329
32BerserkerThunder Blade340%1811864
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor340%2044679
32BerserkerJewel of Life310%328845
32BerserkerRena +3280%922436
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7240%805251
32BerserkerJewel of Creation230%184034
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno230%94781
32BerserkerScroll of Nova220%214250
32BerserkerApple190%76041
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm170%97605
32BerserkerScroll of Decay160%119328
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos160%134960
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%78032
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%785227
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%974723
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1020486
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots10%1324187
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%851283
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%733453
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25321%1051541
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24531%1067624
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24501%790926
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24391%791300
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23881%1067130
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23871%1021300
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23791%784323
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23771%974723
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23771%785227
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23761%785242
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23711%1015651
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23521%1066418
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23361%851283
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23331%790826
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow22961%786422
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22901%1020486
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319771%867604
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9400%785444
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7800%634049
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56200%2296013
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%110605
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1159381
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108483
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63670%110800
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%108267
32Bloody wolDevils Key3480%1159722
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13140%373158
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%792901
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%748899
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%733453
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2220%3240315
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%328845
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%741804
32Bloody wolRena +31810%922436
32Bloody wolImp1630%3429082
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81549
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%805251
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1500%184034
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4025853
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1220%186027
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98943
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%134960
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%489951
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%171716
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52021
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%189279
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%189929
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%178728
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%179386
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%190758
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64327
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%178986
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%178393
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%189607
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%190984
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%172769
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%181244
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%178347
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%63965
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%189703
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64102
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%172195
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67591
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77396
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24524
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%171807
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%173581
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%191051
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77298
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%191557
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%179339
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77193
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64347
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%173544
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65786
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51937
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%193130
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77636
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52113
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51804
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%178423
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow142%4598113
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor91%11030889
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor81%13972206
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria61%3240315
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants51%8820321
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor30%8824923
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3137910
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4025853
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%328845
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless10%785444
32Dark ElfImp10%3429082
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33340%1051541
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31170%1021300
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30890%786422
32Death AngeElemental Shield30850%1066418
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30580%905036
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30560%785242
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30540%791300
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30540%784323
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30290%1067130
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30060%1020486
32Death AngeMaster Scepter29990%785227
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29850%1067624
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29590%790926
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29330%790826
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29170%1015651
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319540%867604
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9750%785444
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7160%634049
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55790%2296013
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4025853
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53890%108483
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%108267
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1159381
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1159722
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%373158
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1104635
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3200%741804
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3180%733453
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3240315
32Death AngeImp2960%3429082
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2770%748899
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%328845
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72050%805251
32Death AngeRena +31920%922436
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%184034
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%98943
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%186027
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%134960
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81549
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%489951
32Death AngePlate Boots80%178347
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%190758
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77298
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%189137
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%171716
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51804
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%189607
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24524
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%178986
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%173581
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%173544
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77193
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%191051
32Death AngePlate Pants20%173268
32Death AngeTower Shield20%190362
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77636
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77425
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%172769
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%189929
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77396
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%178728
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%171807
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67591
32Death AngeLight Spear10%179339
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%179386
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65786
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77215
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%190984
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52021
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%191557
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51937
32Death AngeLight Saber10%189279
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%178393
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%178423
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52113
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%172195
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21420%1369409
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21150%1369937
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20860%1320597
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20810%1322096
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20550%1371428
32DrakanSword of Destruction20420%1409547
32DrakanGreat Scepter20320%1411785
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20310%1330804
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20290%851283
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20250%1420716
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20000%1409997
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19880%1162297
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19710%1324187
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19580%974723
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517310%756372
32DrakanJewel of Bless8880%785444
32DrakanJewel of Soul5990%634049
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55430%2296013
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73500%668329
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1159381
32DrakanBlood Bone +73220%668128
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1159722
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1264287
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2190%1021209
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%328845
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1017369
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1302868
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1303691
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%98943
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2010%1274881
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1016658
32DrakanImp1970%3429082
32DrakanRena +31870%922436
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3240315
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4025853
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1740%792901
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%805251
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%184034
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%86774
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%134960
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier720%71008
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%114517
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%489951
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%309752
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%638183
32DrakanDragon Helm40%930855
32DrakanBronze Shield40%307687
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1020261
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64347
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308339
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%931510
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%308405
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1020205
32DrakanHelical Sword30%639595
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%307844
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%933168
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281243
32DrakanSilver Bow20%638440
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308153
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311535
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1019501
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%282934
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%63965
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1022309
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1018132
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283033
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64327
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor100014%8824923
32DreadfearHurricane Pants96713%8820321
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants96613%5723483
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants91313%5487550
32DreadfearDark Master Armor90112%5721219
32DreadfearDark Master Pants3355%5383894
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm3094%5387567
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor3034%3796686
32DreadfearHurricane Boots3004%5384390
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +72323%3137910
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria1853%3240315
32DreadfearImp1652%3429082
32DreadfearGuardian Angel1432%4025853
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1242%785444
32DreadfearSpirit +11192%2376032
32DreadfearJewel of Soul871%634049
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +5711%2296013
32DreadfearSpirit +0511%1039287
32DreadfearJewel of Creation260%184034
32DreadfearJewel of Life260%328845
32DreadfearRena +3240%922436
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7210%805251
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos180%134960
32DreadfearPet Rudolph50%78032
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%489951
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1507725
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1359016
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%114517
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%733971
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1164620
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1165627
32DreadfearDragon Spear10%1020267
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%776542
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm3600%1779467
32GigantisHurricane Gloves3150%1220019
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves3130%786047
32GigantisRune Blade3120%2040937
32GigantisLord Scepter3100%1359016
32GigantisDark Steel Armor3090%733971
32GigantisDark Soul Boots3070%776542
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow3020%2043340
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants2960%2045256
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots2930%1357835
32GigantisDark Master Boots2910%775516
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream2890%1226172
32GigantisScroll of Summon2890%1384203
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants2780%1221963
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +62430%1876389
32GigantisSpirit +11380%2376032
32GigantisJewel of Bless1160%785444
32GigantisJewel of Soul970%634049
32GigantisDragon Spear900%1020267
32GigantisHorn of Uniria860%3240315
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots830%1019095
32GigantisDark Steel Pants790%1019807
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark710%1047284
32GigantisTransformation Ring +5710%2296013
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm650%999068
32GigantisDevils Eye530%1159381
32GigantisBlood Bone +7480%668128
32GigantisSpirit +0470%1039287
32GigantisGuardian Angel460%4025853
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7450%668329
32GigantisDevils Key440%1159722
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff380%2043165
32GigantisDark Breaker370%1777830
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor360%2044679
32GigantisRena +3320%922436
32GigantisBox of Luck +7300%805251
32GigantisJewel of Life300%328845
32GigantisThunder Blade270%1811864
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants260%734010
32GigantisScroll of Nova230%214250
32GigantisScroll of Inferno210%94781
32GigantisScroll of Decay150%119328
32GigantisApple150%76041
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm140%1002002
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots120%999972
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm120%97605
32GigantisJewel of Creation110%184034
32GigantisJewel of Chaos100%134960
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor100%1003678
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor80%1003824
32GigantisCelestial Bow50%1002924
32GigantisPet Rudolph40%78032
32GigantisImp40%3429082
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1324187
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%790826
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%974723
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%851283
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%489951
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1021300
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%785242
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1020486
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%790926
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%785227
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8937%13972206
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade8917%1112
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8837%11030889
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8647%1087
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8637%1075
32Illusion oKnight Blade8427%1078
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8327%4598113
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113433%14611
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8153
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122752%10780
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71912%3137910
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4025853
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3240315
32Illusion oSpirit +11081%2376032
32Illusion oImp991%3429082
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5387567
32Illusion oJewel of Bless861%785444
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor841%3176977
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5384390
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3796686
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants791%5487550
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants771%5723483
32Illusion oDark Master Armor741%5721219
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%634049
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2500932
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5383894
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5620%2296013
32Illusion oSpirit +0450%1039287
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%489951
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%184034
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9619
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7210%805251
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%328845
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%134960
32Illusion oRena +3140%922436
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%214250
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1159381
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%668329
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1159722
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1779467
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1777830
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1811864
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%78032
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor302977%1322096
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor301667%1162297
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots300147%1324187
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow141783%786422
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4141133%403374
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants140453%790826
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst139863%1051541
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection139593%790926
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves139553%791300
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword139543%785242
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter139413%785227
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants138463%1020486
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves138423%974723
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield138013%1021300
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves136963%851283
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots136323%784323
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless71492%785444
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul53301%634049
32Iron WheelImp44591%3429082
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542111%2296013
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4025853
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria32861%3240315
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31421%1274881
32Iron WheelDevils Key26961%1159722
32Iron WheelDevils Eye26821%1159381
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126501%373158
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626491%110800
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626121%110605
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15280%328845
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714140%805251
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves13880%733453
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13830%748899
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13820%741804
32Iron WheelRena +313430%922436
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13330%792901
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10860%184034
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8030%134960
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7930%71008
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6300%98943
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5880%86774
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%489951
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77298
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%171807
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65786
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%308405
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308153
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%282934
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281243
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%51937
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%309752
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%173581
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves130%172769
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%173544
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51804
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283361
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67591
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64102
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64327
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe120%77636
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77215
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311535
32Iron WheelPlate Pants110%173268
32Iron WheelPlate Helm110%77193
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%638899
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%172195
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%63965
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308339
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52021
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%307844
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77425
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64347
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52113
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%307687
32Iron WheelPendant of Water80%77396
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283033
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%171716
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%186027
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24524
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter141361%785227
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield140531%1021300
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots140521%1324187
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor140461%1322096
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants140231%790826
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves139691%791300
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst139561%1051541
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow139331%1015651
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow139281%786422
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants139171%1020486
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots138831%784323
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves138611%974723
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4137671%403374
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword136901%785242
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection136761%790926
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves136271%851283
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless69510%785444
32Lizard WarDevils Key53330%1159722
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53270%634049
32Lizard WarDevils Eye52840%1159381
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +540890%2296013
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126750%373158
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626030%110605
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +625810%110800
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria17670%3240315
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15700%328845
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14260%1274881
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves13990%733453
32Lizard WarRena +313880%922436
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13800%748899
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13790%792901
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713580%805251
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13510%741804
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel12960%4025853
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11110%184034
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9360%186027
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8170%71008
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos7960%134960
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5580%98943
32Lizard WarImp4360%3429082
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4360%81549
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%489951
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283033
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%173581
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%77425
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%178728
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%173268
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283361
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51804
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%172769
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%178393
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77298
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52113
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77215
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%178347
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%173544
32Lizard WarRing of Wind90%171716
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%178423
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%63965
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281243
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%309752
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77636
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%178986
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64347
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%179339
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65786
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77396
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%51937
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64327
32Lizard WarPlate Helm60%77193
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%282934
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%171807
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%190362
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52021
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67591
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311535
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%190984
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64102
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%172195
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%179386
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%189137
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%189703
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24524
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%189607
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19560
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%189279
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26190%790826
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26030%974723
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25920%1051541
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25890%790926
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25670%786422
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25540%1021300
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25520%785242
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25490%791300
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25440%785227
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25420%784323
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25300%1322096
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25220%1324187
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25130%1020486
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24770%851283
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24470%1015651
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419910%403374
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9590%785444
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%634049
32Mega CrustDevils Key7670%1159722
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7320%1159381
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55700%2296013
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%373158
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64180%110605
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63540%110800
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3240315
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1274881
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2770%741804
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2690%733453
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2570%792901
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2510%748899
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%328845
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2060%4025853
32Mega CrustRena +31910%922436
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%805251
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%71008
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1570%184034
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%186027
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%134960
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98943
32Mega CrustImp1000%3429082
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire800%81549
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%489951
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67591
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281243
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52113
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311535
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%179386
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77215
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%171807
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%171716
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%173581
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77396
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%172195
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64327
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%51937
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%178423
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52021
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64102
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77298
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65786
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%178986
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77193
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%282934
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51804
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%190362
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283361
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%178347
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%309752
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%172769
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64347
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%63965
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283033
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%178393
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%173544
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%189137
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%179339
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77636
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants98114%5487550
32PersonaDark Soul Pants96514%5723483
32PersonaDark Master Pants92913%5383894
32PersonaHurricane Boots91413%5384390
32PersonaDark Soul Helm90313%5387567
32PersonaDark Master Armor89713%5721219
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor2734%3796686
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +72083%3137910
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor2063%3176977
32PersonaJewel of Bless1442%785444
32PersonaSpirit +11062%2376032
32PersonaJewel of Soul1052%634049
32PersonaOrb of Summoning891%489951
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5671%2296013
32PersonaSpirit +0581%1039287
32PersonaRena +3310%922436
32PersonaJewel of Life270%328845
32PersonaBox of Luck +7210%805251
32PersonaJewel of Creation190%184034
32PersonaHorn of Uniria120%3240315
32PersonaJewel of Chaos110%134960
32PersonaImp50%3429082
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%78032
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1020267
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1163607
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1086739
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1507725
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%733971
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5136581%756372
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage135891%1420716
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves132941%1369937
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor132151%1162297
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst131811%1051541
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield131131%1021300
32Poison GolSword of Destruction131081%1409547
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm130901%1409997
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants130721%1369409
32Poison GolGreat Scepter130721%1411785
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves130321%851283
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves130171%974723
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots130161%1324187
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants129641%1020486
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow129591%1371428
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots129491%1330804
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor129351%1322096
32Poison GolJewel of Bless67920%785444
32Poison GolJewel of Soul52720%634049
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +541870%2296013
32Poison GolDevils Key27100%1159722
32Poison GolBlood Bone +626970%110800
32Poison GolDevils Eye26880%1159381
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26440%785227
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +625750%110605
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25600%790926
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25490%791300
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25470%790826
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25420%786422
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25330%785242
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots24870%784323
32Poison GolImp19100%3429082
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16360%3240315
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16200%4025853
32Poison GolJewel of Life15850%328845
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714130%805251
32Poison GolRena +313830%922436
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13430%1021209
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13220%1274881
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13130%1017369
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13060%792901
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12770%1016658
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10600%184034
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8870%86774
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8250%134960
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6710%114517
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6530%98943
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71008
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves2980%733453
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2610%748899
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2470%741804
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%489951
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6122451%1876389
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark91231%1047284
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants88531%1019807
32Queen BeeDragon Spear88001%1020267
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves87711%1385320
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots87321%1384626
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow87271%1371428
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots87081%1330804
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage86991%1420716
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask86691%1320597
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter86641%1411785
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor86561%1164620
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction86381%1409547
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm86281%1409997
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction86081%1165627
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves86021%1507725
32Queen BeeElemental Mace85721%1163607
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves85431%1086739
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants85431%1369409
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves85341%1369937
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots85271%1019095
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62261%785444
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48451%634049
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +536920%2296013
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24200%1159381
32Queen BeeDevils Key23780%1159722
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723100%668128
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722700%668329
32Queen BeeRena +314370%922436
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14350%328845
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12680%4025853
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +711940%805251
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9740%3240315
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9570%184034
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9490%1002924
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm8940%1017369
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8880%1302868
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8850%1002002
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8730%1303691
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8630%1021209
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8470%1003678
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8320%1003824
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8200%1489339
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8180%1016658
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8040%1264287
32Queen BeeImp7870%3429082
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7300%134960
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4890%86774
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4780%94781
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4120%114517
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3920%71008
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2010%98943
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1890%78032
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning800%489951
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1066418
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%639595
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1022309
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1020261
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves180%933168
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%638440
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1018132
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1020205
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1019501
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1067130
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1067624
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1025265
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%905036
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%638183
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%931510
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1050275
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%930855
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81549
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1104635
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1046154
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage151511%1420716
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor144311%1162297
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor143511%1322096
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow143301%786422
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst143291%1051541
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield142811%1021300
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants142571%1020486
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves142271%974723
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm142151%1409997
32Queen RainGreat Scepter142111%1411785
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots142101%1324187
32Queen RainSword of Destruction141761%1409547
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots141731%784323
32Queen RainMaster Scepter141121%785227
32Queen RainCrystal Sword139851%785242
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves139631%851283
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4136881%403374
32Queen RainJewel of Bless70020%785444
32Queen RainJewel of Soul52670%634049
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +540920%2296013
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627140%110800
32Queen RainDevils Key26130%1159722
32Queen RainDevils Eye25930%1159381
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625420%110605
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24110%1015651
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23650%791300
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23220%790826
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23090%790926
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria19730%3240315
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4025853
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15550%1021209
32Queen RainJewel of Life15240%328845
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm14840%1017369
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14510%1016658
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14270%733453
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14200%1274881
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714190%805251
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14040%792901
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13780%741804
32Queen RainRena +313320%922436
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10870%184034
32Queen RainImp10470%3429082
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8500%134960
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6100%86774
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5930%71008
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4130%98943
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2450%748899
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning280%489951
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77215
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308153
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281243
32Queen RainBattle Scepter150%308405
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52113
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%638440
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%282934
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67591
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308339
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64102
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%63965
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283361
32Queen RainGiant Sword120%283033
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77396
32Queen RainDragon Helm120%930855
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77425
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%931510
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64347
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%51937
32Queen RainGuardian Pants110%307844
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51804
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311535
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77193
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%638183
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52021
32Queen RainDragon Pants90%638899
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%309752
32Queen RainLarkan Axe80%77636
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%307687
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%933168
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64327
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65786
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%639595
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77298
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24524
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1409547
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%784323
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1411785
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%792901
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%403374
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1420716
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%785242
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1322096
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%974723
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17513712%5723483
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17501312%3796686
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17470412%5721219
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17446212%5487550
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17442912%5384390
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17439612%5387567
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17399612%5383894
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454583%3137910
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243112%4025853
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226652%2376032
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215041%3240315
AidaBloody DeaImp206291%3429082
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138261%2296013
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113511%1039287
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103791%2500932
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade102961%1811864
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101221%3176977
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789731%668128
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789231%668329
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88061%1159381
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87061%1159722
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%922436
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning46990%489951
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746150%805251
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15600%785444
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15380%634049
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11180%328845
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7930%134960
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6920%78032
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4130%184034
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1164620
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1507725
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%999972
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1019807
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1165627
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1369937
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1303691
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1302868
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1019095
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1384626
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1003678
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1385320
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1086739
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1371428
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1003824
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1047284
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1369409
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1002002
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1489339
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1264287
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1330804
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%999068
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1320597
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1020267
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%786047
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1002924
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1163607
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%71008
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%97605
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%94781
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%86774
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%114517
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34736814%5721219
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34712814%5384390
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34692614%5723483
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34692414%5387567
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34688014%5487550
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34681014%5383894
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865133%3176977
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863193%3796686
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752853%3137910
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3429082
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4025853
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367081%2376032
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251361%3240315
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227571%2296013
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186821%1039287
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%922436
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86840%489951
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%805251
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30790%634049
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30470%785444
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%328845
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%184034
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%134960
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%78032
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1020267
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1384626
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%733971
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1507725
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1003824
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1320597
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1489339
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1019095
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1002002
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1165627
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%786047
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1086739
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%734010
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1003678
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%775516
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1164620
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%776542
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1047284
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1302868
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1264287
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1002924
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1019807
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1385320
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%999972
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1303691
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1163607
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%999068
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%86774
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%114517
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%94781
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%97605
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%119328
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor912409%3796686
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants911969%5487550
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm911909%5387567
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor909519%5721219
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask908819%2500932
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots908749%5384390
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants908359%5723483
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants908209%5383894
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor905389%3176977
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295333%3137910
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149502%3240315
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146711%2376032
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114681%1777830
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113161%1811864
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112731%1779467
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +590941%2296013
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88851%4025853
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74171%214250
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073201%1039287
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3429082
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758831%668329
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757911%668128
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57781%1159381
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57541%1159722
AidaBloody OrcRena +336000%922436
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729180%805251
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%328845
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10250%634049
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%785444
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%134960
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3910%78032
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%489951
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%184034
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1371428
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1047284
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1002924
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1264287
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1019807
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1330804
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1021209
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1507725
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1489339
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1002002
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1409547
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1411785
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1086739
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1385320
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1016658
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1163607
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1302868
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1003824
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1420716
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1320597
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1164620
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1369937
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1020267
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction210%1165627
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1003678
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1369409
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1409997
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1017369
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1019095
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1384626
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1303691
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%71008
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%94781
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%86774
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%114517
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11816914%5721219
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11814714%5487550
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11809214%5723483
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11786114%8820321
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11775314%8824923
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396675%5387567
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395015%5383894
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392155%3796686
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388235%5384390
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216353%3137910
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141762%4025853
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109741%3240315
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104901%2376032
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566011%2296013
AidaBloody WitImp63911%3429082
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053851%1039287
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%489951
AidaBloody WitRena +327470%922436
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721870%805251
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%634049
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%785444
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%328845
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%184034
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4800%134960
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%78032
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1003678
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1489339
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%999068
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1019807
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1359016
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1357835
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%999972
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1020267
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%786047
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1507725
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1047284
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1086739
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%733971
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1165627
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1384626
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%734010
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%776542
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1019095
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1003824
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1385320
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1002002
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1384203
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1002924
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor150%1164620
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1163607
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%775516
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1371428
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1302868
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1369937
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1369409
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1264287
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1303691
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1320597
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%86774
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%119328
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5248094%756372
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage242134%1420716
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm236004%1409997
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants235684%1020486
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow235534%1274881
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots235164%1330804
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves235064%1369937
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter234614%1411785
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow234424%1021209
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves234404%851283
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm234214%1017369
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor234204%1322096
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst233974%1051541
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow233924%1371428
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor233914%1162297
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction233454%1409547
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants233414%1369409
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots233344%1016658
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield233314%1021300
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves233194%974723
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots231844%792901
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots231794%1324187
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +572771%2296013
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +648821%110800
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key48791%1159722
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48021%1159381
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48021%785242
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648011%110605
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47391%786422
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47371%741804
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47061%748899
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47041%733453
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47031%784323
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46731%791300
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46661%790926
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46581%790826
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter45981%785227
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3429082
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31221%4025853
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724680%805251
AidaBlue GolemRena +323650%922436
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21530%3240315
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15600%86774
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13330%98943
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10590%114517
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6880%71008
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4580%634049
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4300%785444
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3570%328845
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2320%134960
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1350%184034
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%489951
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1632
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow502655%1274881
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471204%785227
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469294%1322096
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469084%1021300
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468414%792901
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468214%790826
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468114%784323
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468004%748899
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves467674%851283
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467444%1020486
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467274%1015651
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467084%1324187
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves466924%733453
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466534%974723
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466224%1051541
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465274%786422
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword464744%785242
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464544%741804
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464434%790926
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves463804%791300
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432194%403374
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168652%1159722
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168012%1159381
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130111%2296013
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686021%110605
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184691%373158
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683521%110800
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44820%3240315
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744480%805251
AidaDeath RideRena +343590%922436
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32210%186027
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%71008
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27740%4025853
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16630%98943
AidaDeath RideImp13230%3429082
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%81549
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%634049
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%785444
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%328845
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%134960
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%184034
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%489951
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%171716
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77636
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%178347
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52021
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283361
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%282934
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77425
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283033
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%309752
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311535
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%172195
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability180%64327
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52113
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%178728
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%173544
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64347
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%173581
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants170%179386
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65786
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77396
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67591
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%63965
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves150%178393
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51804
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1632
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%173268
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281243
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64102
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%171807
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%178986
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%178423
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77215
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%179339
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%51937
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77193
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%172769
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77298
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%189703
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%189607
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%189137
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%190362
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19560
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%189279
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%190984
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24524
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110865%741804
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98445%1025265
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98255%905036
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97955%786422
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97885%1067624
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97825%790926
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97755%785227
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97555%1067130
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96945%1015651
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96925%733453
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1066418
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96895%1104635
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96805%791300
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96305%785242
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95865%748899
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%784323
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95385%790826
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382554%867604
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2296013
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1050275
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1022309
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1018132
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24681%1019501
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1020205
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1046154
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23761%1020261
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%373158
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1159722
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%108267
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1159381
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108483
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3429082
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%922436
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%805251
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6200%4025853
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%186027
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5690%3240315
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81549
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%489951
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%634049
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%785444
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%328845
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%134960
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%184034
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1632
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%191557
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%173581
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%193130
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%190362
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%179339
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%178393
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%189137
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%189607
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%171807
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%191051
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77298
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%173268
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%178728
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67591
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%189703
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77636
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%206783
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65786
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%206320
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%178423
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%179386
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%190758
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77396
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%189279
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%178347
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77193
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%173544
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%172769
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%189929
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%190984
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77215
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19560
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77425
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100205%1051541
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97845%741804
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93965%1067130
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93925%1066418
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93905%785242
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93835%1015651
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93125%1104635
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92825%791300
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92715%790926
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92545%790826
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%905036
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92315%784323
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92315%785227
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91905%733453
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91835%748899
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%786422
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90834%1067624
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1021300
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89594%1020486
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382414%867604
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2296013
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%108483
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%373158
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1159381
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1159722
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%108267
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3429082
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3240315
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4025853
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%805251
AidaForest OrcRena +38240%922436
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%186027
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%98943
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81549
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%634049
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%785444
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%328845
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%134960
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%489951
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%184034
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%178347
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%190758
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%189137
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1632
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77215
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77193
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%189279
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%178986
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51804
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%178393
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%171807
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%191051
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52113
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%178728
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%173581
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%178423
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%189607
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77636
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%179339
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%189929
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65786
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%172769
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%189703
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%51937
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67591
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%173268
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77396
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77425
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%190362
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77298
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%179386
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%172195
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%173544
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%171716
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%190984
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1489339
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1002002
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1876389
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1164620
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%999068
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1384626
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1086739
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1047284
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1507725
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1165627
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1357835
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%775516
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1163607
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1371428
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%734010
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1384203
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1019095
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1020267
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%733971
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1003824
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%776542
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1019807
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%786047
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1359016
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%999972
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1385320
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%1003678
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1369937
AidaHell MaineRena +321%922436
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1264287
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2296013
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%805251
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1159722
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3240315
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%328845
AidaHell MaineImp10%3429082
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1369409
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1002924
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1302868
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4025853
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%668329
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1159381
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2376032
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1303691
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask10%1320597
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%668128
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1876389
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1047284
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68663%1019095
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1163607
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1330804
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1003678
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%999068
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1303691
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%1003824
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1371428
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1369937
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67043%1019807
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1086739
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66933%1489339
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1002002
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1369409
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1002924
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1164620
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1264287
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66123%786047
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1507725
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1384626
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%999972
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1165627
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1020267
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1320597
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1302868
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1385320
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2296013
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%668128
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1159722
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1159381
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%668329
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3429082
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%922436
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4025853
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%805251
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3240315
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%71008
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%97605
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%94781
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%114517
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%634049
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%785444
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1200%328845
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%78032
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%134960
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%86774
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%184034
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%489951
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1015651
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1020261
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1018132
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1066418
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1019501
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%905036
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%931510
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%639595
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1046154
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%933168
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%930855
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1022309
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1104635
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1020205
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%638440
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%638899
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1067130
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1025265
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%638183
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1050275
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1067624
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81549
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27068
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24113
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6454
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6009
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11007
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26864
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6044
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor16490222%13972206
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants16455222%8820321
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor16436622%8824923
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor16433922%11030889
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7221123%3137910
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3429082
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1110382%2376032
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +567171%2296013
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +054401%1039287
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning51851%489951
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +328050%922436
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +722380%805251
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria12850%3240315
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7200%634049
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless6800%785444
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life6750%328845
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5540%184034
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3530%134960
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3330%78032
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm710%1779467
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor700%2044679
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2045256
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade690%2040937
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants680%1221963
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%734010
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%733971
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2043340
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream620%1226172
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask620%2500932
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3176977
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1359016
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon580%1384203
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves570%1220019
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade560%1811864
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1357835
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker540%1777830
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff480%2043165
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4025853
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%214250
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%97605
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%119328
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6233424%1876389
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195443%786047
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195303%1320597
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves194953%1385320
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor194633%1164620
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants194593%1489339
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction194523%1165627
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194513%999068
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194413%1163607
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194143%1019807
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots193883%1384626
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants193843%1303691
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves193793%1302868
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots193773%775516
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm193763%1002002
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193533%1507725
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193303%1047284
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193293%776542
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193123%1002924
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193053%1003678
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear192973%1020267
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves192853%1086739
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants192813%734010
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192483%733971
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192443%1019095
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192023%999972
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor191893%1003824
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115452%2376032
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569181%2296013
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746221%668329
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45821%1159722
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745581%668128
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45091%1159381
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329671%922436
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3429082
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4025853
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723680%805251
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23000%3240315
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15340%86774
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12220%114517
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11000%94781
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6490%119328
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%97605
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4850%785444
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%634049
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3860%328845
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%78032
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2130%134960
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%489951
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1570%184034
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%741804
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1104635
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%791300
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1067130
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%785227
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%790926
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%786422
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1066418
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog770%905036
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%733453
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%785242
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%790826
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%784323
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%748899
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1025265
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1015651
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1067624
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1022309
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1020205
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1050275
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1018132
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1020261
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1046154
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1019501
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81549
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37146%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34243%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor8048%11030889
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor7343%13972206
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4025853
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2376032
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3137910
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2296013
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3429082
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%134960
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1039287
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +668814%1876389
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots57703%775516
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask57663%1320597
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves57633%1507725
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants57583%1489339
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow57513%1002924
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor57453%1003678
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants57443%1019807
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants57433%1303691
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm57393%999068
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor57243%733971
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57173%1165627
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor57113%1164620
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57073%1163607
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots56983%1019095
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots56883%999972
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves56833%1385320
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves56783%1086739
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark56443%1047284
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots56413%776542
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm56383%1002002
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves56233%786047
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear56203%1020267
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56153%1302868
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants55963%734010
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots55933%1384626
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor55523%1003824
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135192%2376032
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521201%2296013
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +713871%668329
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13681%1159722
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713581%668128
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13111%1159381
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3429082
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38661%922436
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +76940%805251
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria6870%3240315
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4025853
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4870%86774
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3230%94781
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3060%114517
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm1970%97605
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%119328
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1370%634049
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1220%785444
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life920%328845
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph920%78032
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos740%134960
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation450%184034
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%489951
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%790826
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%790926
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1067624
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%741804
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1025265
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%748899
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1015651
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%785227
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1067130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%791300
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%733453
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%784323
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%905036
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%785242
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration150%1104635
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1066418
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%786422
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1046154
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1022309
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1019501
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1050275
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81549
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1018132
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1020205
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1020261
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots150%5384390
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves150%1220019
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6329944%1876389
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots273313%999972
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves272823%1385320
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask271973%1320597
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark271263%1047284
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots271153%775516
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor270893%1003678
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants270793%1489339
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots270143%776542
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves270053%1086739
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves269793%1507725
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots269523%1384626
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction269443%1165627
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants269363%1303691
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants269183%1019807
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear269123%1020267
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots269013%1019095
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor268913%1164620
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow268823%1002924
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace268793%1163607
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor268523%733971
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm268503%999068
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves268343%1302868
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants268253%734010
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm268153%1002002
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor267743%1003824
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves267043%786047
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161052%2376032
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +598791%2296013
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764081%668329
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63731%1159722
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63181%1159381
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763181%668128
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51571%3240315
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3429082
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340780%922436
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733010%805251
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27000%86774
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4025853
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally15960%114517
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno13940%94781
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9020%97605
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6550%785444
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6270%119328
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6080%634049
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%328845
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4550%78032
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%134960
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%184034
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1150%489951
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%785227
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%790826
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%741804
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1067130
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1025265
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%791300
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%786422
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%733453
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1104635
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%748899
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1067624
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%790926
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%784323
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%785242
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1066418
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1015651
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%905036
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1018132
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1022309
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1020205
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1050275
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1046154
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1020261
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1019501
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81549
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65786
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281243
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%930855
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283361
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%638440
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor39546441%11030889
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor39439541%13972206
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3429082
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7292053%3137910
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284413%3240315
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4025853
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1143732%2376032
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +588881%2296013
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +072521%1039287
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +336800%922436
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +729560%805251
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%489951
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9300%328845
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless8970%785444
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul8800%634049
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation6930%184034
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4400%134960
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4110%78032
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1220%1384203
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2040937
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3796686
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2044679
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1226172
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1110%1811864
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1359016
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1090%1777830
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2043340
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1357835
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1221963
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1020%2045256
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1010%2500932
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1220019
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1000%3176977
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff990%2043165
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm940%1779467
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%97605
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%214250
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%119328
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3430%8820321
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor2825%13972206
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor2724%11030889
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor1715%8824923
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3137910
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2376032
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2296013
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1039287
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1384759%5487550
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1383369%5723483
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1381989%3796686
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1381209%5384390
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1378929%3176977
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1375759%5387567
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1374669%5721219
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1373779%5383894
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7672394%3137910
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade461643%1811864
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker460023%1777830
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm459853%1779467
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask457823%2500932
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1330842%2376032
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5204041%2296013
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184841%3240315
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0169091%1039287
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel156061%4025853
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova143251%214250
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7131831%668329
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye130851%1159381
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7129641%668128
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key128571%1159722
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp116811%3429082
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +381911%922436
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766610%805251
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13890%785444
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13420%634049
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9960%328845
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9700%78032
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6660%134960
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%489951
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4050%184034
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1507725
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1369937
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1264287
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1165627
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1047284
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1086739
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1002924
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1320597
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1411785
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1019095
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1330804
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1385320
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1371428
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1302868
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1164620
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1180%1019807
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1303691
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1002002
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1003678
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1384626
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1420716
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1409997
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1020267
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%999972
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1369409
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1409547
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1163607
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1003824
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1489339
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%999068
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%86774
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%114517
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%97605
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%94781
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%71008
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%786047
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1430%999972
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%775516
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61380%1876389
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1320%999068
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%776542
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1369937
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1384626
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1371428
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1019807
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves960%1385320
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves960%1302868
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction950%1165627
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves930%1507725
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1303691
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves900%1086739
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow900%1002924
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1020267
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1003678
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1003824
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1163607
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1019095
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1489339
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark820%1047284
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor820%1164620
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%1002002
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1320597
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm770%1264287
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants740%1369409
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2296013
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3240315
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7250%668329
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1159381
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3429082
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4025853
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%668128
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1159722
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%922436
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%114517
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%805251
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%86774
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%97605
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33276
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33221
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%94781
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33029
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%32907
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%32953
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33118
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%634049
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%785444
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33254
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33407
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33203
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33096
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33072
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33041
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33170
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33254
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33305
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33084
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33162
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33161
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33242
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33032
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%32868
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33276
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%328845
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1018132
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots10%33343
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33217
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1050275
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1022309
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%32929
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33019
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33095
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33353
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%78032
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33152
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71008
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2318472%1779467
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2313602%2044679
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2311672%3176977
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2310342%5387567
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2310312%5383894
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2309262%2500932
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2308742%5384390
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2308392%1777830
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2308242%3796686
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2308162%1220019
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2308102%1811864
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2306322%1226172
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2302542%2045256
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2301312%2043340
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2300172%2043165
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2297022%2040937
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2296742%1431025
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61549471%1876389
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1767271%2376032
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5471510%2296013
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria433570%3240315
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0382140%1039287
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%4025853
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7298890%668329
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key298300%1159722
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye298280%1159381
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7297380%668128
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200690%3429082
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3189770%922436
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7156320%805251
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova137080%214250
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay117390%119328
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm101690%97605
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%489951
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless39900%785444
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul38810%634049
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38420%33161
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38030%33276
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots37980%33217
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask37810%33019
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves37760%33096
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves37730%33029
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37580%33118
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37570%32929
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37520%33072
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37380%33254
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37360%33032
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37350%33095
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37270%33343
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37250%33170
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37160%33254
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37150%33305
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37070%33407
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37030%33162
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow36980%33084
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants36930%33353
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor36920%33203
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves36850%33276
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants36820%32868
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff36730%33221
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves36700%33152
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36700%32907
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants36690%32953
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36580%33242
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36580%33041
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life30790%328845
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23000%78032
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos20910%134960
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12010%184034
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1330804
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2590%1411785
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2510%1016658
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2500%851283
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2460%1274881
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1371428
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%792901
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1409547
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1409997
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2390%1322096
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2380%1264287
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2310%1302868
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2310%1162297
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2300%1324187
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2250%1420716
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2250%1021209
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2210%1017369
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1303691
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1369937
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2130%1320597
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%974723
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2060%1369409
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%98943
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86774
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%71008
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%114517
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3128582%5487550
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3116232%5387567
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3114982%3176977
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3113962%1431025
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3113162%5723483
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3113002%5721219
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3111962%5384390
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3111382%5383894
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3108052%3796686
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3105022%2500932
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71291751%3137910
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1635460%2376032
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria522920%3240315
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel394940%4025853
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm390180%1779467
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker387970%1777830
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5387720%2296013
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade385410%1811864
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0318190%1039287
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova273890%214250
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7249070%668329
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7248940%668128
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye248440%1159381
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key248310%1159722
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3429082
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3158470%922436
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7130310%805251
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life63440%328845
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33760%634049
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32700%785444
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter31870%32929
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor31810%33118
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31780%33305
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants31770%33254
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask31730%33019
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31640%33276
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31550%33032
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31520%33353
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31340%33152
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31340%33276
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31320%33203
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31290%33041
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31250%33084
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31190%33242
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31160%33029
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31130%33095
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31090%33161
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31010%33072
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots30980%33217
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff30940%33221
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm30930%33170
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves30930%33096
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30760%33254
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30690%32868
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30630%33343
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30610%32907
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30590%33407
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30580%33162
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants29890%32953
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18710%78032
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos16980%134960
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%489951
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9430%184034
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1019095
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1369409
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1369937
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1500%1003678
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1500%1264287
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1450%1385320
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1164620
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1440%1303691
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1400%1165627
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1411785
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1360%1507725
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1371428
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1163607
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1320%1320597
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1017369
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1320%1409547
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1409997
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1384626
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1290%1016658
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1002002
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1250%1021209
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1003824
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1250%1019807
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1086739
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1302868
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1047284
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1020267
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1150%1489339
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1330804
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1420716
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow990%1002924
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94781
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%71008
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%86774
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%114517
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6597063%5387567
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6591573%5723483
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6590143%5487550
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6584693%5384390
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6583043%5383894
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6574883%5721219
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6574153%1431025
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71720641%3137910
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1646231%3796686
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1640961%3176977
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3429082
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1845350%2376032
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4025853
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5514560%2296013
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0424750%1039287
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria407820%3240315
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning279750%489951
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3210540%922436
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7174330%805251
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55320%328845
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54130%785444
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54090%634049
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor42900%33203
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42600%33242
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42390%32953
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42250%33305
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42110%33276
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42100%33170
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42100%33407
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42090%33152
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots41960%33343
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants41900%33353
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade41780%32907
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants41720%32868
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor41700%33095
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff41640%33221
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41580%33162
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41560%184034
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41520%33254
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41510%33217
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41460%33276
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41430%33161
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41420%33254
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41280%33096
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41270%33084
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41270%33041
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41230%33029
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41190%33019
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41080%32929
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots40870%33032
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40630%33072
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40500%33118
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29320%134960
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25170%78032
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2080%1489339
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2080%999972
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2040%1002924
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%776542
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%734010
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1385320
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1960%1264287
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1950%1086739
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1920%1164620
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1890%775516
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1870%1384626
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1850%1303691
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1840%1302868
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1003824
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1800%1163607
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1165627
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1770%1002002
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1020267
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1019095
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1740%786047
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1730%1507725
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%999068
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%733971
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1003678
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1047284
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1620%1019807
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1590%1320597
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%86774
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%97605
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%94781
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%114517
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23113866%13972206
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15398224%8824923
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15395394%11030889
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15383574%8820321
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4536281%4025853
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3429082
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3370361%3240315
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72706871%3137910
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11329950%2376032
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5813630%2296013
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0665550%1039287
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3334100%922436
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7269590%805251
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%489951
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life85280%328845
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul84700%634049
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless84590%785444
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots66650%33343
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves66330%33276
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots66330%33217
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm66240%33305
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff66170%33221
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm66030%33170
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66000%33203
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants65990%33242
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants65810%33353
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves65790%33152
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm65670%33407
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves65670%33096
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots65610%33032
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter65570%32929
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor65450%33276
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade65420%32907
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65340%33118
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots65310%33041
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65300%33161
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants65240%32868
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65220%33019
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor65170%33072
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65150%33254
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves65110%33254
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants64900%32953
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots64900%33162
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow64690%33084
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64510%33029
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64500%184034
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64320%33095
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos44930%134960
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph40690%78032
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3730%1811864
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3610%1779467
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3560%2040937
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3520%776542
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3490%775516
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3480%2043340
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3470%733971
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3460%1777830
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2044679
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3350%786047
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3330%1357835
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3290%1384203
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3150%1226172
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3120%2043165
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3090%1359016
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3050%1220019
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3050%1221963
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2950%2045256
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2870%734010
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1047284
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1020267
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1002002
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%1002924
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants910%1019807
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1019095
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1003824
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%999068
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1003678
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%999972
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%97605
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%214250
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%119328
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%94781
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106278513%5723483
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106267313%5721219
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106142413%8824923
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106065113%8820321
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5309966%5487550
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%4025853
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71719472%3137910
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3429082
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1046941%3240315
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1850541%2376032
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5517601%2296013
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0424641%1039287
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%489951
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3211480%922436
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7172630%805251
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life55800%328845
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul55720%634049
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54490%785444
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor42890%33276
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42760%33072
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42710%32953
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42620%33029
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42510%33343
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42490%33032
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42390%33353
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42200%33254
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42140%33242
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42100%33162
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42020%33161
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42010%33276
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots41970%33041
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor41880%33118
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor41870%33203
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants41820%33254
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm41740%33407
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41660%32868
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41600%33084
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41540%33152
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41540%33217
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41390%33305
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41360%33221
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41250%33095
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41230%33096
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41130%32907
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41030%184034
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm40850%33170
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask40670%33019
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40650%32929
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28520%134960
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25080%78032
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3870%1384203
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1359016
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3670%2045256
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3650%1221963
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2044679
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3580%2043340
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3400%1357835
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3310%2040937
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3230%2043165
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%776542
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1003824
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark930%1047284
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%734010
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%999972
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%1002924
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace800%1163607
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1165627
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%786047
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%775516
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1019095
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1003678
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm770%1002002
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants750%1019807
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%733971
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1020267
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1086739
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%999068
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1164620
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1303691
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1384626
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1489339
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1507725
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1320597
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1302868
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves220%1385320
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally110%114517
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%214250
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%119328
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%94781
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%97605
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2324434%5387567
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2321404%3796686
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2319134%1779467
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2314094%1777830
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2312524%1431025
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2312354%5487550
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2311584%2500932
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2311504%1811864
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2309604%5384390
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2307854%3176977
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2306244%5383894
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1544301%2376032
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream388201%1226172
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor387841%2044679
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow386941%2043340
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants385141%2045256
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade384131%2040937
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff383941%2043165
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves382711%1220019
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5331581%2296013
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0273260%1039287
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria269240%3240315
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4025853
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp231300%3429082
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7216220%668128
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7214450%668329
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key214180%1159722
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye212630%1159381
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay137960%119328
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3137200%922436
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7109390%805251
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova99150%214250
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life55180%328845
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul28500%634049
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28070%33407
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots27690%33162
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor27600%33276
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27530%33221
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27420%33343
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27390%33095
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27380%785444
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27070%33254
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27040%33353
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27030%33254
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves26980%33152
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor26930%33072
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow26840%33084
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm26830%33170
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask26670%33019
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves26560%33276
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26520%33041
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26500%32907
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26480%33096
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26420%33029
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26320%33242
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26310%32953
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26280%32929
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26190%32868
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26110%33203
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26080%33161
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26030%33305
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor25980%33118
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots25870%33032
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25530%33217
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning17010%489951
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph15790%78032
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14330%134960
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8390%184034
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1876389
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1130%1002924
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%786047
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1040%1003678
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1040%1384203
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1030%1086739
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%775516
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1489339
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1010%1507725
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1010%1020267
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1003824
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1019095
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants950%734010
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1019807
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1164620
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1165627
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots910%999972
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace910%1163607
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%999068
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1047284
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1384626
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves890%1385320
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%776542
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor840%733971
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1359016
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1002002
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1357835
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1302868
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1303691
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1369409
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1371428
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1369937
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1320597
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm140%1264287
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%114517
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%86774
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%97605
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%94781
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor280510015%11030889
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor280504115%13972206
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow280395515%4598113
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7026454%8820321
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7003044%8824923
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3649252%4025853
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73548352%3137910
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2978712%3240315
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2167331%3429082
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11743621%2376032
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51068441%2296013
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0876470%1039287
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning854520%489951
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3434590%922436
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7358880%805251
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul113270%634049
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless112580%785444
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life111380%328845
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves87980%33254
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm87880%33407
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87570%33084
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87400%33305
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots87320%33217
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor87310%33118
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff87050%33221
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants87030%33353
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves86990%33276
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants86960%33254
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm86880%33170
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor86800%33095
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots86740%33162
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots86740%33041
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves86690%33096
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants86630%33242
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade86290%33161
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves86150%33152
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor86140%33203
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots86120%33343
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask86110%33019
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade86070%32907
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor85780%33072
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants85780%32953
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots85680%33032
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants85660%32868
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves85630%33029
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter85510%32929
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor84460%33276
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83400%184034
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos56850%134960
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52150%78032
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13370%3796686
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12880%1431025
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12730%5384390
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12540%5383894
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12520%5387567
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2040937
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2240%3176977
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2220%1221963
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2210%2045256
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2200%1777830
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2190%2500932
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2170%2044679
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1779467
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2043340
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2090%1220019
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2040%1811864
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1226172
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1970%2043165
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%119328
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%214250
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%97605
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7443556%1384203
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7293406%2043165
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7286296%2045256
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7285066%2043340
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7284386%1359016
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7282756%1357835
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7278986%1221963
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7278006%2044679
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7276436%2040937
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63601303%1876389
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11809302%2376032
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1664431%1003824
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1662471%999972
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1659971%1019807
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1659501%1020267
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1658771%1002924
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1657571%1165627
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1657491%734010
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1656981%1047284
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1656571%776542
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1656491%1019095
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1656281%775516
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1656231%1163607
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1654231%1003678
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1654191%999068
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1652211%733971
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1651641%1164620
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1651201%786047
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1648481%1086739
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1645161%1002002
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51085151%2296013
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1066371%3240315
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp891461%3429082
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel847931%4025853
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key705991%1159722
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7701911%668329
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7699481%668128
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye698081%1159381
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves664871%1385320
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves663241%1507725
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask662841%1320597
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants662581%1489339
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants661801%1303691
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots661441%1384626
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves655401%1302868
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3442150%922436
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7362770%805251
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally230390%114517
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202150%97605
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162840%214250
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162110%119328
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102900%94781
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102050%785444
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99610%634049
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76180%328845
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52100%78032
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51780%134960
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035290%1039287
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29910%184034
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26400%489951
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6100%1051541
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%784323
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5720%1104635
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%733453
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%791300
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1020486
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%790926
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5290%748899
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%785242
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1066418
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5240%1021300
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5230%974723
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5150%741804
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5040%790826
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4980%786422
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1067624
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1015651
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4870%785227
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4790%1067130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1632
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%98943
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81549
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5050784%1330804
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5048294%1371428
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5048164%1420716
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5043114%1016658
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5042714%1507725
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5041904%1324187
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5040034%1303691
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5039244%1264287
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5038904%1017369
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5038704%1384626
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5037984%1369937
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5034824%1274881
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5034794%1302868
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5033924%1409547
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5032364%1162297
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5031304%1322096
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5030314%1369409
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5028944%1411785
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5028614%1385320
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5028554%1320597
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5026694%1021209
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5024854%1409997
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5019994%1489339
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54232743%756372
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51280421%2296013
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1009761%974723
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1008631%1051541
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1007261%1020486
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1004881%1021300
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1004151%851283
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1003021%792901
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3429082
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7831361%668128
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7831321%668329
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye830321%1159381
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key830121%1159722
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel774521%4025853
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria685811%3240315
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7429530%805251
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3417250%922436
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam395790%98943
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno283790%94781
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally262910%114517
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166550%71008
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall137830%86774
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107780%785444
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul106780%634049
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84820%328845
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55520%134960
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142480%2376032
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041450%1039287
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40080%489951
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32830%184034
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4360%307687
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%930855
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%933168
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4290%1046154
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4270%905036
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%307844
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4220%311535
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4220%1019501
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4220%308339
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4210%1018132
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1022309
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%638183
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4160%639595
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4150%1050275
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%283361
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4110%1020261
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4100%308405
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4090%309752
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%638899
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%308153
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283033
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%931510
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%281243
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%638440
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%282934
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1025265
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1020205
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81549
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1632
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%186027
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42389
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42042
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29577
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27002
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%193031
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30400
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26571
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27154
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62029
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27068
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25279
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24313
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30551
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30419
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30144
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705004%1777830
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703254%1779467
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701624%1811864
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619083%776542
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618463%1220019
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618083%775516
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617603%1226172
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617163%733971
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617063%2044679
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter616873%1359016
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants616803%734010
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616203%2045256
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616183%786047
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615073%2043340
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon614763%1384203
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614583%1221963
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots613733%1357835
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612043%2043165
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade610743%2040937
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480572%1876389
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1239991%2376032
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178101%1002002
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178011%1019095
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants177971%1019807
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176421%1003678
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175591%999972
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175461%1002924
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175281%1047284
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174741%1020267
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174681%999068
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173731%1003824
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144461%2296013
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124581%1039287
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95460%1159381
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794720%668128
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94210%1159722
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793610%668329
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92550%4025853
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68660%3240315
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360240%922436
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3429082
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749020%805251
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43820%97605
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33890%214250
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29060%119328
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28700%94781
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%634049
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%785444
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10210%328845
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%134960
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%78032
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%489951
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%184034
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1274881
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1162297
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1322096
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1324187
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%733453
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1020486
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%790826
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%974723
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1021300
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%785242
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%741804
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1051541
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%784323
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%791300
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%792901
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%786422
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%748899
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%790926
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%851283
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%785227
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%71008
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%86774
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98943
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1632
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon312433%1384203
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear295943%1020267
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants295133%1019807
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots294853%776542
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction294763%1165627
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor294323%1003678
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves294083%1086739
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor293913%1164620
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves293823%1507725
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots293573%1019095
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots293423%999972
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter293273%1359016
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark293023%1047284
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm293023%1002002
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow293013%1002924
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots292903%775516
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor292743%1003824
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves292443%786047
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves292293%1385320
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots292143%1357835
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace291913%1163607
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants291563%1489339
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants291323%734010
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor291243%733971
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm290063%999068
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots288793%1384626
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6278993%1876389
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138042%2376032
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582531%2296013
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +754841%668329
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53241%1159722
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753201%668128
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52581%1159381
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves49841%1302868
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49651%1369409
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49571%1369937
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48721%1371428
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48651%1264287
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48621%1320597
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48141%1303691
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria41950%3240315
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3429082
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +334960%922436
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +727950%805251
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%4025853
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18350%86774
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13110%119328
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11070%114517
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8220%785444
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm7980%97605
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7920%94781
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7750%634049
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6220%328845
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4470%134960
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3870%78032
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%489951
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02420%1039287
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2290%184034
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18558
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26644%1420716
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26514%1021209
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26344%733453
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26204%786422
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26034%741804
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26034%1411785
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%851283
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25694%1324187
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25684%1020486
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25624%974723
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25614%1409997
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1274881
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%784323
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25304%1162297
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25164%1016658
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25154%785227
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25144%1021300
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25124%1322096
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25104%1017369
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%403374
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24614%1051541
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24464%785242
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%792901
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1409547
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57391%2296013
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4025853
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%110605
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1159381
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%110800
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1159722
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4221%790926
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%791300
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4081%748899
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%790826
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4021%1015651
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%805251
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%922436
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2290%3240315
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3429082
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98943
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%71008
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%86774
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%785444
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%634049
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%328845
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%134960
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2376032
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1039287
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%184034
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77193
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283361
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67591
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311535
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%489951
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%933168
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64102
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%63965
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52021
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%307687
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64327
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77298
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%930855
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24524
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%638899
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308339
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%307844
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%282934
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%51937
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77636
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%638440
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308153
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%639595
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%931510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77425
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65786
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51804
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283033
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2866343%1047284
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62762943%1876389
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2689303%1003678
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2686953%1409997
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2686613%1165627
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2682883%1371428
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2682073%999972
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2681103%1330804
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2680753%1002924
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2680603%1019095
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2680593%1003824
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2680343%1164620
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2679973%999068
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2679873%1086739
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2678093%1507725
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2677303%1385320
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2676253%1369937
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2675903%1302868
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2675773%1020267
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2675393%1384626
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2675303%1002002
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2674933%1303691
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2674753%1489339
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2674573%1369409
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2674433%1420716
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2674363%1409547
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2674233%1411785
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2673183%1163607
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2671853%1019807
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2670483%1264287
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2665203%1320597
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5834311%2296013
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7544751%668128
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key544551%1159722
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye542921%1159381
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7542871%668329
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344070%922436
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342060%3240315
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4025853
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278010%805251
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182490%86774
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180230%114517
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3429082
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125580%94781
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76840%785444
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76520%634049
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm66850%97605
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60000%328845
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier55820%71008
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41650%78032
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40330%134960
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126850%2376032
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026790%1039287
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24140%184034
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%489951
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4680%1046154
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4640%1025265
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1104635
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1050275
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4530%931510
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4490%1067130
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4480%1019501
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4470%933168
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4450%1020261
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4440%1067624
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4410%1020205
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4390%1018132
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4360%1066418
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4310%905036
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4260%1022309
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%930855
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1015651
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1632
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%186027
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81549
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347644%1411785
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345884%1162297
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345144%1369409
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345124%1409547
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344884%1330804
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344504%1322096
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344394%1021209
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343634%1371428
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343614%1264287
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343404%851283
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342944%1021300
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342874%1420716
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342864%792901
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342664%1016658
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341954%1017369
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341784%1409997
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341534%1051541
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341254%1274881
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341014%974723
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340704%1324187
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340464%1020486
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340374%1369937
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302244%756372
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2296013
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4025853
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%110800
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1159722
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758901%668128
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%110605
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58841%1159381
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757731%668329
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3240315
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%922436
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%805251
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3429082
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22780%114517
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%71008
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%86774
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%98943
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%634049
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7050%785444
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5780%328845
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%134960
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%489951
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2376032
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1039287
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%184034
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1020261
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1018132
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%308405
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1050275
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%309752
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%931510
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64102
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1019501
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64347
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1020205
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1046154
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1632
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%307844
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%638183
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311535
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%930855
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%639595
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%282934
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308339
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283033
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%638899
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%638440
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1022309
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64327
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281243
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%307687
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283361
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%63965
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%933168
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308153
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%186027
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81549
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%930855
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%175611
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow864818%1274881
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829188%1324187
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828688%1322096
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827778%1162297
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386044%851283
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword383954%785242
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst382864%1051541
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves382814%791300
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382614%786422
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves381964%748899
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381544%792901
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381444%785227
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381294%1020486
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380764%974723
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380594%1021300
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380404%790926
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379594%784323
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379504%741804
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378353%733453
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378073%790826
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377283%403374
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp126951%3429082
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5112991%2296013
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%4025853
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88271%3240315
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75671%1159381
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74131%1159722
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673241%110605
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173151%373158
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +672001%110800
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338220%922436
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737060%805251
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20590%98943
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%71008
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%86774
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%634049
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9010%785444
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7670%328845
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%134960
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%489951
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2376032
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1039287
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%184034
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311535
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%308405
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%638899
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%173581
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67591
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64347
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65786
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283361
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%307687
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51804
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%172195
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%173544
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%172769
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%309752
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283033
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77215
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77396
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77298
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308153
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%173268
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52021
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64102
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281243
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52113
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77636
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1632
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%63965
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%171807
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%171716
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots160%308339
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow150%51937
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64327
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%307844
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%282934
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77193
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77425
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24524
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm333589%5387567
41Death SpirDark Master Armor333309%5721219
41Death SpirHurricane Boots331009%5384390
41Death SpirDark Master Pants330269%5383894
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor329809%3796686
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants328989%5723483
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor327799%3176977
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants327589%5487550
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7134894%3137910
41Death SpirThunder Blade110103%1811864
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm110093%1779467
41Death SpirDark Breaker109033%1777830
41Death SpirDark Master Mask108943%2500932
41Death SpirGuardian Angel82002%4025853
41Death SpirSpirit +166002%2376032
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +539241%2296013
41Death SpirScroll of Nova33621%214250
41Death SpirSpirit +031951%1039287
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +726251%668329
41Death SpirBlood Bone +725851%668128
41Death SpirDevils Key25811%1159722
41Death SpirDevils Eye25741%1159381
41Death SpirImp19921%3429082
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18890%3240315
41Death SpirRena +316850%922436
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713530%805251
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3500%785444
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3320%634049
41Death SpirJewel of Life2480%328845
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2260%78032
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1590%134960
41Death SpirCondor Flame1330%133
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1040%184034
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%489951
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%1003824
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1371428
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots450%1019095
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1165627
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1411785
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1019807
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1330804
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1489339
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1047284
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1385320
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1420716
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1264287
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1409997
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1369409
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1303691
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1003678
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1507725
41Death SpirElemental Mace370%1163607
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1020267
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1369937
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1409547
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%999068
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask320%1320597
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1384626
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1164620
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1002924
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1002002
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1086739
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%999972
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1302868
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%94781
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%86774
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%114517
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%97605
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%71008
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants14980%5723483
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14190%5387567
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3176977
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13910%5721219
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13660%5487550
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5384390
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3796686
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13410%5383894
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3137910
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2500932
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1779467
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1777830
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4025853
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1811864
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2376032
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2296013
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1039287
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1159722
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%214250
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%668128
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1159381
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%668329
42Death SpirRena +3800%922436
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%805251
42Death SpirImp170%3429082
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%785444
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%134960
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%328845
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3240315
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%634049
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%78032
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1369409
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1320597
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1489339
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1507725
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1420716
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1303691
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1164620
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%184034
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1264287
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1302868
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%999972
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1047284
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1163607
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1019807
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1369937
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1002002
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1165627
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1003678
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1384626
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1409547
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%999068
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1086739
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1409997
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1411785
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%86774
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1371428
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1002924
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1020267
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1330804
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1019095
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1003824
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2043165
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1777830
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%775516
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1220019
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1811864
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%776542
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1359016
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2045256
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1226172
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2043340
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%734010
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%733971
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2040937
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1779467
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1221963
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2044679
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1384203
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2500932
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%786047
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1357835
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1876389
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1002924
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1003678
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1003824
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1002002
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2296013
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1020267
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1159381
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1019807
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%999972
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1039287
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1019095
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1047284
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1159722
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%999068
52Chief SkelImp20%3429082
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%786422
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2376032
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%328845
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%134960
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%668329
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%668128
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%94781
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%785444
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%489951
52Chief SkelRena +310%922436
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%214250
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1324187
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4025853
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3796686
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5383894
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5387567
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5384390
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3240315
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1876389
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3176977
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2040937
52Dark SkullImp1140%3429082
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1226172
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2043340
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1779467
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2043165
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1221963
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2500932
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1777830
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1811864
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2044679
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2045256
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1220019
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2376032
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%668128
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1039287
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2296013
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%97605
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%668329
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1159381
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%119328
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1159722
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%805251
52Dark SkullRena +3110%922436
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%785444
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1420716
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1371428
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%974723
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%328845
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%634049
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%792901
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1324187
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1409547
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1409997
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1017369
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1274881
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%134960
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%78032
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%184034
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1330804
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1369409
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1021300
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1322096
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%851283
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1162297
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1777830
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2500932
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1811864
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3176977
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5384390
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3796686
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1220019
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5383894
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5387567
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1779467
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1226172
52Giant OgreImp800%3429082
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1876389
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3240315
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2376032
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2296013
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%668128
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1039287
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%668329
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%214250
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1159722
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%119328
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1159381
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%805251
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%328845
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%634049
52Giant OgreRena +330%922436
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%78032
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1274881
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1411785
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1384626
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%785444
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%71008
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1330804
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1369937
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1322096
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1324187
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1409547
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1051541
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1420716
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1303691
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1371428
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1369409
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8824923
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8820321
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5723483
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5721219
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5487550
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4025853
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3137910
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2296013
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2376032
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1039287
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%805251
52Magic SkelRena +330%922436
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1357835
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2043340
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%785444
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%78032
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1384203
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1164620
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1489339
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2045256
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%328845
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1221963
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5387567
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5723483
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5384390
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5721219
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5487550
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3796686
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5383894
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3137910
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2376032
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%489951
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4025853
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3240315
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2296013
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3176977
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1811864
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%668128
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1159722
52Red SkeletImp150%3429082
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2500932
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1159381
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1039287
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%668329
52Red SkeletRena +380%922436
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%805251
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1002924
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1489339
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%785444
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1047284
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%634049
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%184034
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1165627
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1019807
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%328845
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1369937
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%134960
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1264287
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%999068
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%78032
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129512%10762
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7017%10762
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2422%10762
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2562%10762
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2723%10762
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel107410%10762
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel691764%10762
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10762