Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 42 / 100

Server time 17:10:25

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
kosiarzBK44
Heroic1EdzaGM44
XebecDL51
MerlinGM100
Heroic1JenotsBK100
MerchantBK11
RihinjshzDL23
ForgottenzSM34
AcolyteSM0
DrivewayME22

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple440025%76153
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12987%19278
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12957%12966
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12937%12833
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12847%11773
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12677%11820
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12667%11866
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12577%18587
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12457%11922
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12147%12835
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11827%11615
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%492126
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4246
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5400
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%374315
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1710%5375
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1164445
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1164843
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%808692
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%926451
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%639706
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%792724
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3251345
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%331233
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%185327
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos30%135645
LorenciaBull FightApple352617%76153
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10455%10736
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9605%18587
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9504%11866
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9504%10533
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9414%12835
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9394%11922
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12833
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9334%19278
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9304%10726
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9274%11820
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9134%11773
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9134%10516
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9094%10594
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9084%11615
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9034%12966
LorenciaBull FightKris8944%10506
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8904%10447
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8454%10462
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4246
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1481%938
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%374315
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1164445
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11010%5400
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5375
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1164843
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%808692
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%492126
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%926451
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3251345
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%331233
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%792724
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%639706
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%185327
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%135645
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3306931%106484
LorenciaElite BullApple58919%76153
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11079
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1264%11090
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1254%10954
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11096
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1134%11108
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11204
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield893%11077
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10516
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots682%10594
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe682%11773
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11615
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10736
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants642%11021
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12966
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11866
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves622%11820
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10726
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12835
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10937
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9747
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants582%11102
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10784
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11922
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12833
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10462
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11086
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10533
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow552%19278
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11252
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe522%18587
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10447
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10506
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11111
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4246
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5400
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1164445
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave171%930
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning140%492126
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5375
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%374315
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%808692
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1164843
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%938
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%926451
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%331233
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%135645
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3251345
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%792724
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%639706
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76153
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11204
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13462%11096
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9747
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11414
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13232%11150
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11252
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11021
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13162%11090
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11077
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6051
LorenciaGiantKris13132%10506
LorenciaGiantKatana13132%6459
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13112%1049350
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6579
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13042%10462
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10726
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6891
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11190
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11086
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12972%11102
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11111
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11041
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6554
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5912
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12902%11003
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11108
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6439
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%10954
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10784
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6013
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10937
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12712%5996
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12612%6412
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12572%11079
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10736
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12462%11242
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10516
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12382%11384
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11773
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9061%11922
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12835
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10447
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8791%11820
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10533
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11615
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12833
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8681%18587
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%12966
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19278
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11866
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10594
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4246
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5400
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1164445
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1164843
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5375
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34351%159681
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%374315
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%808692
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1680
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%926451
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%930
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1028
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%492126
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%938
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3251345
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%792724
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%639706
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%331233
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%135645
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%185327
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10298737%8235
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8307
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9710
LorenciaHoundApple353116%76153
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7213%11252
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7043%10533
LorenciaHoundBow7003%11086
LorenciaHoundVine Pants6993%11102
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6963%19278
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6943%18587
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6943%12966
LorenciaHoundKris6803%10506
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6803%11111
LorenciaHoundBuckler6793%10726
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6793%10784
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6773%12835
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6763%11615
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6683%10594
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6673%11866
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6643%10516
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6563%10736
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6553%11922
LorenciaHoundRapier6543%10937
LorenciaHoundMace6513%9747
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%11021
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6423%11820
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6403%11773
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6353%10462
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6323%12833
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6203%10447
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01501%4246
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1164843
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5375
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1164445
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%374315
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5400
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%930
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7530%808692
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%926451
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%938
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%492126
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%792724
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%639706
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3251345
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%331233
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%135645
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%185327
LorenciaLIchApple4503417%76153
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58702%1049350
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53262%11414
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53122%11384
LorenciaLIchPad Armor52992%11090
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants52972%11111
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe52972%11190
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52812%11252
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52812%11922
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52792%19278
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52682%11866
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52602%18587
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52532%10594
LorenciaLIchBuckler52482%10726
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52382%12966
LorenciaLIchRapier52322%10937
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52282%11242
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52182%11102
LorenciaLIchBow52152%11086
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52032%11204
LorenciaLIchPad Helm51982%10533
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51922%11079
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51882%11820
LorenciaLIchMace51852%9747
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51832%11150
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51812%10736
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51752%11108
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51752%10447
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51452%10954
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51422%11096
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51412%10784
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51402%10462
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51392%10516
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51382%11773
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51382%11021
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51362%11077
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50932%12833
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50852%12835
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50782%11615
LorenciaLIchKris50642%10506
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50522%11003
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50002%11041
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021971%4246
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15191%1164445
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114851%5375
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114471%5400
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14401%1164843
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113470%374315
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%492126
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77840%808692
LorenciaLIchRena +37790%926451
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7180%1680
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3900%930
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3280%938
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%639706
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1740%3251345
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1540%792724
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%331233
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%135645
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%185327
LorenciaSkeletonApple31759%76153
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6102%24736
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5792%11384
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5722%11414
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5702%1049350
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5662%11077
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5632%11021
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5602%10937
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5592%11090
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5562%11252
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5542%11102
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5532%6051
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5522%24543
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5502%11003
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5502%6579
LorenciaSkeletonBow5502%11086
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5502%11041
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5492%6013
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11242
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5482%6439
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5452%11150
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5442%5912
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5392%11204
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5362%6412
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5351%24358
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5331%24159
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5321%11108
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5311%11111
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5311%6459
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5301%5996
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5261%24668
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5261%24682
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5181%11079
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24342
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5151%11096
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5081%24266
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5031%6554
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5011%10784
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison4991%6891
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4951%10954
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11190
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4621%12835
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4621%11773
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4351%10516
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4241%10462
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4211%19278
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4201%10726
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4191%11820
LorenciaSkeletonKris4161%10506
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10533
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4121%18587
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12833
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4061%11866
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4041%10736
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12966
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11615
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3911%10594
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3901%11922
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3891%10447
LorenciaSkeletonMace3771%9747
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03461%4246
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32411%159681
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5375
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1164445
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5400
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2111%1164843
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%374315
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%808692
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%926451
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%930
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%938
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%492126
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1028
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3251345
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1680
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%331233
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%792724
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%639706
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%135645
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%185327
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow163810%19278
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe158610%18587
LorenciaSpiderApple10757%76153
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1551%492126
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4246
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1164445
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1164843
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5375
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%374315
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%808692
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5400
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%792724
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%331233
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%926451
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%639706
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3251345
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%135645
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless260230%792724
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +515900%67020
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +114800%308156
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8200%62032
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants7930%193983
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask7890%62052
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots7790%42129
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow7780%190045
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor7750%191912
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm7670%30438
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7630%30075
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7620%62026
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots7600%62189
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7600%41897
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor7600%62127
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield7590%191242
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7540%41635
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7520%180493
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7500%41985
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7480%62250
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7470%42096
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7460%192423
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7460%179283
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7460%179258
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7440%191866
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7440%207267
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7400%190188
DungeonChief SkelBlade7380%207753
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7350%190815
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7320%191660
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7320%42534
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7290%179893
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7280%182071
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7250%180223
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7220%179597
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7210%181293
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7200%42429
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7180%30190
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7150%190655
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7140%194025
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7110%180310
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7110%190525
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7040%179216
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield6960%193944
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves6910%30600
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35030%83295
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3440%1164445
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33320%159681
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23110%54061
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3020%1164843
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13000%374315
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +22920%54394
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71560%808692
DungeonChief SkelRena +31500%926451
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1280%19653
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1090%27669
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%492126
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel970%4043916
DungeonChief SkelImp900%3434710
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice540%8266
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3251345
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul280%639706
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister260%24636
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life240%331233
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%792724
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%135645
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%185327
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6013
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11108
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6891
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11111
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6554
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11820
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10784
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11003
DungeonChief SkelRapier20%10937
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1049350
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6459
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11041
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11615
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6051
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10506
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11150
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10736
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10533
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19278
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12833
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12835
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11190
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11086
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11102
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67020
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%308156
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24682
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23409
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26614
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30661
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30440
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26076
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30438
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24266
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26474
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27210
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30408
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30462
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27065
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30600
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24159
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24668
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24358
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26583
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24543
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23443
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26737
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6891
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11150
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26269
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26410
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29626
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26891
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26915
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6051
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27099
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26565
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30190
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25306
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1049350
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11108
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10954
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11077
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3092
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6459
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6579
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11090
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24342
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11384
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11096
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5912
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11003
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11414
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11204
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24736
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6013
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1164843
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6439
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6554
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%374315
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6412
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11079
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11242
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5375
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11041
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5996
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11190
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%808692
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5400
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159681
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8266
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3330
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1164445
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3251345
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18587
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%331233
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12833
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%926451
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%639706
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%135645
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%492126
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1680
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +515623%67020
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +215243%430894
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9042%77560
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash8862%67657
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8522%190815
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow8492%51992
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8482%174054
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8402%190525
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8372%172487
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8352%77296
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8302%191242
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8282%77744
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8272%52077
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8252%77407
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8232%179597
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8212%180223
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8082%179216
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8072%173558
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8022%179893
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8012%174411
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8012%190655
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8002%191912
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade7992%51859
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff7982%179283
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants7962%180310
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves7952%191660
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer7932%192423
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh7922%194025
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear7912%77337
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves7912%179258
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword7912%173022
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth7902%191866
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic7902%65840
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow7902%190045
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor7842%172591
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield7802%52163
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water7782%77502
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield7601%174321
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7541%190188
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34711%83295
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33211%159681
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3161%1164445
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33071%56010
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3051%1164843
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33051%56621
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +12921%374315
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1780%3251345
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71620%808692
DungeonDark KnighRena +31520%926451
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1290%27669
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1170%186561
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3434710
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning960%492126
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4043916
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame710%19653
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24636
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul290%639706
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%792724
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life260%331233
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1632
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos170%135645
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation90%185327
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%308156
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67020
DungeonGhostSpear283%26410
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%41985
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26269
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30190
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30462
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42096
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62026
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30661
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30600
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1164445
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26076
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62250
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30440
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27099
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42129
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62189
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30438
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23409
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26891
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27210
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42429
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62127
DungeonGhostFlail172%27065
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30075
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%41897
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42534
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23443
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1164843
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41635
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26915
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30408
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17188
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62052
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54061
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5912
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29626
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54394
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6554
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62032
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6412
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5996
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6891
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24342
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6013
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26565
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11190
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11041
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159681
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25306
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24266
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6579
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6051
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24668
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11150
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6439
DungeonGhostKatana61%6459
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24543
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26583
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5375
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24358
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3330
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24736
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%808692
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26474
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5400
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26614
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%374315
DungeonGhostRena +340%926451
DungeonGhostImp40%3434710
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24159
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24682
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3251345
DungeonGhostGladius20%26737
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1028
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4043916
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27669
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2474%430894
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5433%67020
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51859
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%51992
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants403%311741
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind393%172487
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability383%64401
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants373%64419
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%174054
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%173022
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%308632
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield343%174321
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%640641
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%173558
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe323%308323
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm323%64162
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%283098
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77407
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%172591
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%308527
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor302%52077
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield292%307892
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves292%64019
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283537
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield282%52163
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water282%77502
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%308024
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%77744
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283189
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%174411
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77337
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77560
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%65840
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash252%67657
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff242%281422
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%309953
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm202%77296
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21663
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%374315
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159681
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +381%56010
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1164445
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56621
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24636
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%186561
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%808692
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1164843
DungeonGorgonRena +360%926451
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%639706
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%792724
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3251345
DungeonGorgonImp10%3434710
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1632
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%185327
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41635
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27210
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67020
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%308156
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%181293
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27099
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42534
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30462
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23409
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%207267
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26915
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27210
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29626
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%191660
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26614
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%41985
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30438
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62032
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%191912
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%194025
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62127
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30600
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%192423
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%207753
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%41897
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42429
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%193944
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30190
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30075
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25306
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26076
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42129
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26410
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23443
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%191866
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42096
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26583
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26891
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62052
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%182071
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%193983
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27065
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30408
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62026
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62189
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30661
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%180493
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26269
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26737
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30440
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62250
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26474
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41635
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26565
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%190815
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17188
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159681
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1164843
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%374315
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54061
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54394
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1164445
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3330
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%926451
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%808692
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%492126
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4043916
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19653
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3251345
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27669
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%639706
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%792724
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%331233
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8266
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%135645
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3434710
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%185327
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10462
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11096
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1049350
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12966
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11773
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11414
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11242
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10937
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11384
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11252
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11090
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11086
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11021
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10954
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9747
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11615
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18587
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11102
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10736
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10533
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11111
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11079
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10784
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11820
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11204
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10447
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12835
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%190525
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67020
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%191866
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%190655
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%194025
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%190188
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%191242
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%180493
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%181293
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42129
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62032
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62250
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27099
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%182071
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62189
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%190045
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62127
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%193983
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%308156
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1164445
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%207753
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%191912
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62026
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54394
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%207267
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30440
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42534
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42096
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30075
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%41985
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26891
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30661
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159681
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30190
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62052
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42429
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30408
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%41897
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%191660
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%926451
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41635
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26076
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54061
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27669
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26410
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8266
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%193944
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26915
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27210
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3434710
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%190815
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%808692
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27065
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1164843
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29626
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%308156
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67020
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24266
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11384
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11414
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24543
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23409
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10937
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27065
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26565
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24682
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26891
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26915
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11003
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6891
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24342
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6051
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5996
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25306
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11252
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26614
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6579
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24159
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23443
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26076
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11242
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11204
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6554
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11190
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10954
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11111
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159681
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1164445
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6459
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11079
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27099
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24668
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11096
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26410
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27210
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6013
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10784
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11150
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11090
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11077
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26737
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24736
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6412
DungeonLarvaMace61%9747
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26474
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24358
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1164843
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26269
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26583
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5912
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11102
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1049350
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11108
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4043916
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5375
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6439
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5400
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11041
DungeonLarvaBow41%11086
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%374315
DungeonLarvaRena +331%926451
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1680
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11021
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%639706
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1028
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%808692
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3330
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3251345
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%185327
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8266
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3092
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +541493%67020
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +140423%308156
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24182%190525
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear24002%77337
DungeonPoison BulBlade23922%207753
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield23902%191242
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor23852%190815
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber23812%190188
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots23702%179216
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots23632%174411
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield23612%174321
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind23542%179893
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield23472%193944
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor23462%172591
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor23352%191912
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23352%192423
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23322%179597
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23312%207267
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23152%179283
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves23132%191660
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23122%77296
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots23042%77407
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword22962%173022
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth22932%191866
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow22932%190045
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves22912%179258
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask22902%77560
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind22882%172487
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants22682%180310
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants22682%174054
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm22632%190655
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear22612%180223
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water22602%77502
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe22392%77744
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants22312%193983
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22262%194025
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves21912%173558
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312031%83295
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18011%374315
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +37761%56621
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7641%1164843
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37451%159681
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7121%1164445
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +36941%56010
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%492126
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74190%808692
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3770%19653
DungeonPoison BulRena +33660%926451
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3160%186561
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2890%3251345
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2380%24636
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2280%27669
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4043916
DungeonPoison BulImp1110%3434710
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%792724
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul540%639706
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%331233
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1632
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos310%135645
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation240%185327
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin50%11079
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24358
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24266
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale30%25306
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11003
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24736
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6051
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11204
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10954
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26583
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5912
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11242
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24682
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24543
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1049350
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6554
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11090
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11077
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23409
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24342
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6013
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe20%11190
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6891
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24159
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24668
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26614
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves10%11041
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26474
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11384
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6579
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23443
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6439
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26565
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6459
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11096
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11150
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%930
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6412
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5515997
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5748425
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5746033
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8859997
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8855929
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3151516
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67020
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2387599
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2305815
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1044616
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3434710
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159681
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%926451
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3251345
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%808692
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4043916
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33264
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33288
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33370
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33314
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33421
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33164
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33311
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33552
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33507
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33234
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33233
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33410
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33191
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33477
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33451
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33393
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33394
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33078
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33109
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33320
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33458
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33176
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33087
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33365
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33348
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33271
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33183
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33035
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%792724
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33211
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%331233
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%185327
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%639706
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%492126
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%78419
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%135645
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1008356
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1512441
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1090666
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1006639
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1169275
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1390864
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1228019
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%791424
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%782047
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1024624
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1008438
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1306919
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1023920
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1025115
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1004561
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1365694
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1170195
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%738720
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67020
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6459
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6051
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11096
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5996
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6013
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10736
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11190
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6412
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11414
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6891
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1049350
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24159
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11150
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10784
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11003
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11102
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11041
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6554
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6579
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11252
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24736
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24342
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11922
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10954
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11384
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5912
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11204
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12833
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6439
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11242
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24266
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11108
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10937
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9747
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11086
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24358
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11079
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24543
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10726
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10533
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19278
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11090
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11111
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10516
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11866
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11021
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10447
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24668
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12966
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18587
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24682
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10462
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11820
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12835
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10594
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11773
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11077
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1164445
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%374315
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5375
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11615
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10506
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159681
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%185327
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%808692
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5400
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4246
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1164843
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%926451
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%792724
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76153
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1680
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3251345
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%930
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1028
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%308156
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67020
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%181293
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30661
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41635
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%180493
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%182071
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26410
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30075
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62127
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62250
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42429
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62189
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26076
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30408
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%41897
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30190
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%41985
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42096
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30600
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26269
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62026
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26915
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30462
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30440
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62032
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62052
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29626
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30438
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42534
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42129
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17188
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24358
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26614
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24668
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6459
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24266
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54061
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%374315
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26737
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26474
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6554
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24682
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25306
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23409
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6579
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27099
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27210
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24159
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24543
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27065
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159681
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6439
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24342
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23443
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24736
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1164445
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26583
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6412
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1164843
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54394
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6891
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26891
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26565
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3251345
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%808692
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%926451
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%492126
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8266
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27669
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4043916
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%639706
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3330
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3434710
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%331233
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1028
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%792724
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12966
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10937
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%185327
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19278
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11111
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +518334%67020
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +118164%308156
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants13303%180310
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13173%180493
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13103%180223
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield12883%193944
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff12883%179283
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer12843%192423
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow12773%190045
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind12723%179893
DungeonThunder LiBlade12693%207753
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves12673%191660
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm12673%190655
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves12613%179258
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor12613%191912
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind12573%172487
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm12523%207267
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants12473%181293
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots12423%190525
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice12403%182071
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12383%191242
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12363%191866
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots12363%179216
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor12353%190815
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor12333%172591
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants12253%193983
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12183%190188
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12073%194025
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves11863%179597
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves11823%173558
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword11683%173022
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35091%83295
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3421%1164445
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23401%54061
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13351%374315
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33331%159681
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3231%1164843
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23211%54394
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2020%27669
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71670%808692
DungeonThunder LiRena +31670%926451
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1500%4043916
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1280%492126
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1050%3251345
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame910%19653
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister800%24636
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3434710
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul350%639706
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%792724
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life210%331233
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%135645
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%185327
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6891
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24342
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10784
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1049350
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11041
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6412
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11108
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10726
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19278
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11096
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6051
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10516
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants10%11021
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10447
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18587
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11150
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10533
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11242
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6579
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24682
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24358
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9747
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11077
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10736
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6013
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24543
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11414
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5912
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11384
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119564%308156
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519474%67020
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30661
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11102
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7481%11021
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7471%6554
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7461%11111
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26614
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7421%11096
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7391%24266
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6579
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11252
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11242
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26915
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7261%24668
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7241%5912
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6891
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7231%30462
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26269
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7191%30440
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10954
DeviasAssassinFlail7141%27065
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7141%11414
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11204
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7121%11079
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11041
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7081%26076
DeviasAssassinGladius7071%26737
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7051%24543
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7041%26565
DeviasAssassinBow7031%11086
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7031%27210
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7011%24342
DeviasAssassinSpear7001%26410
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7001%24736
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale6991%25306
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23409
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6981%26891
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6981%11150
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30408
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6971%11384
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6961%10784
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6961%6412
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11077
DeviasAssassinKatana6951%6459
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6921%26583
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6439
DeviasAssassinRapier6881%10937
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1049350
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11090
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5996
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11190
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6781%27099
DeviasAssassinHalberd6781%24682
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11108
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24159
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6731%24358
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6671%6051
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6013
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6621%23443
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6611%26474
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%11003
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15641%3092
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%159681
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13961%374315
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5375
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13901%5400
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1164445
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3461%1164843
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3251345
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4043916
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1680
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%926451
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%492126
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%808692
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8266
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%639706
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3330
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%930
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1028
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18587
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%331233
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless300%792724
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%135645
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%185327
DeviasAssassinApple100%76153
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3632234%106484
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1395414%308156
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5395314%67020
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163502%26269
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163392%24543
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163362%207267
DeviasElite YetiGladius162982%26737
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162762%26915
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162492%30600
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162492%30661
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162352%30438
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162172%24668
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162152%26474
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161902%24736
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161842%30462
DeviasElite YetiFlail161802%27065
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161782%62032
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161772%26076
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161772%23443
DeviasElite YetiBlade161762%207753
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161652%30075
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161632%42129
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161512%42429
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161512%180493
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161492%26565
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161442%25306
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161422%27210
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161422%62250
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161402%182071
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161282%24682
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161252%193944
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161052%62127
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161052%41985
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161032%26614
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow160972%30440
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160792%30408
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160762%181293
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160672%29626
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160562%26891
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160532%42096
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160402%24342
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160232%27099
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160172%26583
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160092%62189
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160012%42534
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants159972%24266
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159812%24159
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159812%23409
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159632%62052
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159612%193983
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159402%41635
DeviasElite YetiSpear159212%26410
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159172%62026
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159132%30190
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159062%41897
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158722%24358
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121111%17188
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379841%159681
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78691%1164843
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177401%374315
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277381%54394
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76851%1164445
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275231%54061
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739560%808692
DeviasElite YetiRena +338870%926451
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3434710
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%4043916
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32530%8266
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31170%27669
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26240%492126
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16170%3251345
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14770%3330
DeviasElite YetiApple12730%76153
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10090%19653
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%639706
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6200%792724
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%331233
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%135645
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%185327
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10233629%8235
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9710
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8307
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99560100%9710
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513704%67020
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24668
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6812%6013
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6712%27099
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6692%26583
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6612%27210
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11384
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6459
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6582%6412
DeviasHommerdFalcon6562%26915
DeviasHommerdGladius6562%26737
DeviasHommerdArquebus6552%26614
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6542%24266
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6522%24358
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6502%26565
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6502%11190
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6472%11003
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6452%24543
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24736
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6554
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6422%24342
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6422%6051
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6412%11414
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27065
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6392%26891
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6382%25306
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6382%24159
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23443
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1049350
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5912
DeviasHommerdSpear6292%26410
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6282%6439
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6262%5996
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11242
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6579
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6162%23409
DeviasHommerdHalberd6152%24682
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6142%11041
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6122%11150
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6891
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5752%26474
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4831%11204
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11077
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10954
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4771%11096
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11108
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4561%11079
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14481%3092
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11090
DeviasHommerdBow3401%11086
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10506
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3311%11111
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%10937
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3251%10516
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10726
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11102
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10736
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3041%11252
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10784
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11021
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1164843
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32921%159681
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2901%10462
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%374315
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5400
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9747
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5375
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1164445
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4043916
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1028
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%926451
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%808692
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1680
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3330
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3251345
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%331233
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%639706
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%492126
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%792724
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%930
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%135645
DeviasHommerdApple100%76153
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%185327
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522384%67020
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10532%25306
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8481%11615
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8361%6439
DeviasIce MonsteMace8331%9747
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8291%10954
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8281%6051
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8281%24358
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8271%11820
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8191%10937
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8191%6891
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8191%26891
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8181%11077
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8161%23409
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8141%6579
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8131%11021
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8111%11108
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%5996
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8081%11003
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8071%24682
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8061%11252
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8061%26583
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8021%11041
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8001%24159
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe7991%11242
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7971%10447
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7971%11096
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin7971%11079
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk7971%24342
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7971%26737
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7961%24668
DeviasIce MonsteBow7951%11086
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11102
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7941%11922
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7921%6013
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7911%10736
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7891%11384
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7891%10594
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7881%24266
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7881%27210
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7861%11111
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7861%27099
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7851%1049350
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7781%11204
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7741%10784
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7691%10516
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7681%26614
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7681%11090
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7661%23443
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7651%10726
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7651%11866
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7611%11414
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7601%27065
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7571%11150
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7561%6554
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7561%26474
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7551%24543
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7551%11190
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7541%24736
DeviasIce MonsteKris7491%10506
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7411%26565
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7401%10462
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7361%5912
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7351%6412
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7311%6459
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7231%11773
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17111%3092
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7031%10533
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1164843
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34601%159681
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14271%5375
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%374315
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4181%1164445
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13911%5400
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%926451
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72280%808692
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3330
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%492126
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%930
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1680
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3251345
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%938
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1028
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%639706
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%792724
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%135645
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%331233
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%185327
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76153
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%67020
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%430894
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77296
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52077
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%77744
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%179893
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52163
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51859
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64019
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%172591
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%179258
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%173022
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots832%174411
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283189
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves802%179597
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%174054
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77502
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67657
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77407
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%172487
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%180310
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%51992
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%174321
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%283537
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%77560
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77337
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281422
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%180223
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%173558
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff692%179283
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64401
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%283098
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64419
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm622%64162
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic602%65840
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots532%179216
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21663
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%191242
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%190815
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%159681
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%191660
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56010
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3251345
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%190188
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56621
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%190655
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%191912
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%186561
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%182071
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%374315
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%191866
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%190045
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1164843
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%190525
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%808692
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%926451
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1164445
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel160%4043916
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%192423
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3434710
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%492126
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24636
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19653
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%331233
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%792724
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%639706
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76153
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%185327
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2054857
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless305435%792724
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31984%24736
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31304%25306
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30364%24358
DeviasWormRing of Ice30234%26583
DeviasWormSilk Armor30154%26474
DeviasWormBone Pants30114%26565
DeviasWormGladius30034%26737
DeviasWormTomahawk29874%24342
DeviasWormBronze Armor29634%24668
DeviasWormBone Helm29594%24159
DeviasWormSilk Pants29564%24266
DeviasWormArquebus29524%26614
DeviasWormHalberd29094%24682
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29014%24543
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526434%67020
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18081%3092
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35211%159681
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5400
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%374315
DeviasWormDevils Key5001%1164843
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1164445
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14841%5375
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10736
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11041
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11204
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11096
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11252
DeviasWormBow4591%11086
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6412
DeviasWormVine Gloves4501%11922
DeviasWormBuckler4491%10726
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1049350
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4481%11242
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11102
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4471%11820
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10594
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6554
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12966
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6051
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11414
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11150
DeviasWormMace4351%9747
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10447
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11190
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11108
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12835
DeviasWormShort Bow4341%19278
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6891
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10462
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5912
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11866
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10533
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5996
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4241%11079
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10784
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6439
DeviasWormKris4221%10506
DeviasWormKatana4211%6459
DeviasWormSkull Staff4211%10516
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6013
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6579
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12833
DeviasWormLeather Pants4161%11111
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11090
DeviasWormHand Axe4161%11773
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11615
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%11003
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4091%11384
DeviasWormRapier4051%10937
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11077
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%11021
DeviasWormLeather Armor3991%10954
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72660%808692
DeviasWormRena +32440%926451
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1028
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1680
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%938
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%492126
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3251345
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%639706
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%331233
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%792724
DeviasWormApple380%76153
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%930
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%135645
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%185327
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529054%67020
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127464%308156
DeviasYetiScale Helm13862%30408
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13632%42429
DeviasYetiElven Shield13592%23443
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13522%42096
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13442%23409
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13422%25306
DeviasYetiFlail13332%27065
DeviasYetiGladius13242%26737
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13172%42129
DeviasYetiWind Boots13172%29626
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42534
DeviasYetiBone Armor13142%27210
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13142%41985
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13122%26583
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13092%30462
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13062%26474
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13052%26269
DeviasYetiBone Pants13032%26565
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13032%30440
DeviasYetiScale Boots13022%27099
DeviasYetiScale Armor13002%30190
DeviasYetiFalcon12942%26915
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12922%30600
DeviasYetiArquebus12872%26614
DeviasYetiScale Pants12822%26076
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12822%30075
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12802%41635
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12752%26891
DeviasYetiElven Axe12652%30661
DeviasYetiSpear12642%26410
DeviasYetiWind Helm12642%30438
DeviasYetiHalberd12592%24682
DeviasYetiWind Pants12242%41897
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28771%17188
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7001%24668
DeviasYetiBone Boots6931%6554
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24358
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6781%24266
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6771%5996
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6579
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11079
DeviasYetiKatana6681%6459
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6661%11190
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6641%11384
DeviasYetiMorning Star6601%11003
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24342
DeviasYetiKite Shield6551%11077
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6531%11242
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6471%5912
DeviasYetiElven Bow6441%6439
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24543
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6341%11108
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11150
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6281%11414
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6241%11041
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1049350
DeviasYetiBone Helm6221%24159
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6211%6891
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6191%6013
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6171%6051
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6171%6412
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6161%24736
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6121%11204
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +35991%159681
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15891%5400
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15891%5375
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%374315
DeviasYetiDevils Key5761%1164843
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5521%1164445
DeviasYetiRena +32910%926451
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%808692
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3330
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4043916
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3251345
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8266
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1460%492126
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1090%1680
DeviasYetiImp1010%3434710
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1028
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%639706
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%331233
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27669
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%792724
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%135645
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%185327
DeviasYetiApple60%76153
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11773
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12835
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11922
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19278
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11866
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18587
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10533
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10594
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12833
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11820
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10447
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%938
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12966
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11615
NoriaAgonApple2939%76153
NoriaAgonHorn Shield772%10784
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10462
NoriaAgonSilk Boots702%6051
NoriaAgonVine Pants682%11102
NoriaAgonVine Armor662%11096
NoriaAgonMace642%9747
NoriaAgonSmall Axe632%18587
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11242
NoriaAgonBuckler632%10726
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10533
NoriaAgonVine Helm622%10736
NoriaAgonBone Gloves622%11150
NoriaAgonPad Boots612%11615
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6579
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5996
NoriaAgonBronze Boots572%11204
NoriaAgonHand Axe572%11773
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow572%11108
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11111
NoriaAgonRapier572%10937
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10447
NoriaAgonPad Gloves562%12833
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11922
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10516
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12966
NoriaAgonKris552%10506
NoriaAgonHealing Orb542%11252
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5912
NoriaAgonKatana532%6459
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12835
NoriaAgonDouble Axe532%11190
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6439
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%11003
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11414
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11090
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1049350
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire512%11384
NoriaAgonBone Boots512%6554
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11021
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves512%11820
NoriaAgonShort Bow502%19278
NoriaAgonKite Shield502%11077
NoriaAgonSilk Helm492%6412
NoriaAgonBow492%11086
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10954
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11041
NoriaAgonVine Boots461%10594
NoriaAgonCrossbow441%11866
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin401%11079
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6013
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4246
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5400
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5375
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1164445
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1680
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%374315
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1164843
NoriaAgonRena +3100%926451
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%808692
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%492126
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%938
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%930
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%792724
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%185327
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%639706
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%135645
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%331233
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3251345
NoriaBeetle MonApple141218%76153
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5477%11021
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5126%11090
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5086%11252
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4956%11096
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4916%10784
NoriaBeetle MonBow4866%11086
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4756%11102
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4726%10937
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4656%10954
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4626%11111
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots831%11615
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12833
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10736
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%12966
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe671%18587
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10533
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9747
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11820
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm651%10462
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots631%10594
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow631%19278
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield631%12835
NoriaBeetle MonKris601%10506
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler581%10726
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow571%11866
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves561%11922
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11773
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10447
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5400
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10516
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0481%4246
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%492126
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5375
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1164843
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%374315
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1164445
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%938
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%808692
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3160%926451
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%930
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3251345
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%639706
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%331233
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%135645
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%185327
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%792724
NoriaChain ScorApple172916%76153
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7347%19278
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6936%11773
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6766%10594
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6676%11922
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6676%18587
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6646%10447
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6626%11866
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6536%12833
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6496%12835
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6396%10533
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6346%12966
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6036%11820
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5935%11615
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%492126
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4246
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%938
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1164843
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%374315
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye490%1164445
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5400
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5375
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%926451
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%808692
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%792724
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%331233
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3251345
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%185327
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%135645
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%639706
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3709335%106484
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1632
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76153
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm964%10462
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18587
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow864%11866
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb844%11252
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow844%19278
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11021
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12833
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10516
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe784%11773
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12835
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10447
NoriaElite GoblKris774%10506
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm763%10736
NoriaElite GoblMace743%9747
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm733%10533
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots733%10594
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots713%11615
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves703%11820
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants693%11111
NoriaElite GoblBuckler683%10726
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves683%11922
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword653%12966
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11102
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11086
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0201%4246
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5375
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%374315
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%492126
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye121%1164445
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5400
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%926451
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%808692
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1164843
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3251345
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%938
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%135645
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%185327
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%331233
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%792724
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%639706
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76153
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6013
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire433%11384
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1049350
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11003
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11414
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5996
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe383%11242
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11041
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6051
NoriaForest MonBow342%11086
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance342%5912
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe332%11190
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10516
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10594
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%12966
NoriaForest MonKris302%10506
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11820
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11922
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow292%11108
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11150
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield282%12835
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10533
NoriaForest MonVine Armor272%11096
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10784
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11866
NoriaForest MonShort Bow252%19278
NoriaForest MonMace242%9747
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11615
NoriaForest MonKite Shield242%11077
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves242%12833
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots232%11204
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11252
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10462
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10447
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11102
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11773
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11021
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11111
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10937
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11079
NoriaForest MonPad Armor181%11090
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1164445
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10726
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10736
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18587
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4246
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10954
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5400
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%374315
NoriaForest MonRena +381%926451
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%930
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5375
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1164843
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%492126
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%792724
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1680
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%808692
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3251345
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%938
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%639706
NoriaGoblinApple209117%76153
NoriaGoblinShort Bow195816%19278
NoriaGoblinShort Sword191315%12966
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves190715%12833
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield186215%12835
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe185215%18587
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3253%492126
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0981%4246
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1164843
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%374315
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1164445
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5375
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5400
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%808692
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%926451
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3251345
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%639706
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%792724
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%331233
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%135645
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%185327
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10259932%8235
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9710
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8307
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88027100%8307
NoriaHunterApple20712%76153
NoriaHunterBuckler483%10726
NoriaHunterSmall Shield463%12835
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11252
NoriaHunterPad Helm453%10533
NoriaHunterVine Boots443%10594
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11096
NoriaHunterLeather Armor432%10954
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10447
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves422%11414
NoriaHunterRapier412%10937
NoriaHunterLeather Pants402%11111
NoriaHunterMorning Star402%11003
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude402%1049350
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10462
NoriaHunterHand Axe392%11773
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11204
NoriaHunterSkull Staff392%10516
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%12966
NoriaHunterVine Pants382%11102
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10736
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11820
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11021
NoriaHunterPad Boots352%11615
NoriaHunterMace352%9747
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12833
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11384
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin342%11079
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow342%11108
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11090
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19278
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11866
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11077
NoriaHunterBow322%11086
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11242
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10784
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18587
NoriaHunterKris312%10506
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11922
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%374315
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4246
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5400
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1164843
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1164445
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5375
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%930
NoriaHunterRena +360%926451
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%492126
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%808692
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%938
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%639706
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%331233
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%185327
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1680
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%135645
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe441527%18587
NoriaSpiderShort Bow441027%19278
NoriaSpiderApple182411%76153
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4783%492126
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0841%4246
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5400
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%374315
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1540%5375
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1164445
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1164843
NoriaSpiderRena +3320%926451
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%808692
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%792724
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%331233
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3251345
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%135645
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%639706
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%185327
NoriaStone GoleApple230816%76153
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2392%24736
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2192%11384
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2101%11615
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2091%6412
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6051
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10506
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11090
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%5996
NoriaStone GoleMace2041%9747
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19278
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2001%11111
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24342
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12833
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1971%10954
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11041
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11866
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11150
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11242
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11086
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6013
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%11003
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1931%10726
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1931%11414
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11922
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24358
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1911%11820
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24543
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1881%11190
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11204
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10937
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11096
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11108
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1049350
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1841%11021
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1841%12835
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10594
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10462
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6891
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6579
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11102
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1811%10447
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1791%11252
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10736
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10784
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6459
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%12966
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1761%11773
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18587
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10533
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1741%11077
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11079
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24159
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1711%24266
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6554
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24668
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5912
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1641%6439
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1631%10516
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4246
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key981%1164843
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3921%159681
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1921%5375
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1164445
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%374315
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5400
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%926451
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7380%808692
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1680
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1028
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%492126
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball150%938
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%930
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3251345
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%639706
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%792724
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%135645
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%331233
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%185327
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless315236%792724
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1023299
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%933843
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%641365
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%639903
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1108440
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%908024
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1071236
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1021273
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1049350
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1384468
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1164843
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1023187
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1070191
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1022697
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2305815
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%934455
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%176097
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%640641
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%936119
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1053375
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%870742
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1025384
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255834%430894
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148572%283189
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147612%52077
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147522%173022
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147492%308323
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147462%309953
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147382%307892
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147152%52163
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147102%77296
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147002%77744
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146782%174054
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146382%283098
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146302%308632
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146292%64419
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146252%174321
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146242%308024
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146152%77502
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146112%283537
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146042%172487
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade145962%51859
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm145902%64162
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic145872%65840
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability145842%64401
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145832%308527
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145632%174411
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145582%77337
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145522%281422
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145472%51992
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145342%173558
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145272%77407
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants144902%311741
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144782%64019
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144572%172591
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144352%67657
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144112%77560
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129762%1384468
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477591%21663
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352561%159681
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150001%374315
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49861%1164445
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349381%56621
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349371%56010
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48851%1164843
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44441%186561
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42191%3251345
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724960%808692
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324770%926451
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17390%24636
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3434710
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9620%4043916
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9470%492126
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4180%639706
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%792724
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%331233
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%135645
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%185327
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1632
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2267164%430894
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash155582%67657
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155282%77337
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155192%933843
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155172%77744
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155152%283537
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots154992%283098
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water154952%77502
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154822%52077
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154362%51992
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154362%309953
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154302%934455
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154282%64419
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154202%308632
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154192%311741
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154152%281422
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154122%640641
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154092%77560
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield153902%307892
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153872%52163
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153672%936119
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153592%308323
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153572%77296
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153352%640221
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153292%639903
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153272%308527
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153172%51859
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153152%641365
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153132%64401
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153052%64162
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152812%65840
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152682%308024
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152212%283189
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152042%64019
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151692%77407
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133282%1384468
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481921%21663
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354721%159681
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453391%176097
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353311%56621
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452951%175926
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52201%1164843
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152011%374315
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51851%1164445
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351011%56010
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44441%24636
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726980%808692
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326980%926451
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24360%186561
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16820%3251345
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3434710
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4043916
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%492126
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4310%792724
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%639706
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3460%331233
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2370%135645
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1440%185327
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1632
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30438
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30190
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30462
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42096
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%41897
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62250
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62052
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27210
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27099
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27065
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30661
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42534
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26891
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26076
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62032
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62189
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30075
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30408
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42429
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62127
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42129
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30600
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%41985
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26915
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26269
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29626
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26410
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41635
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23409
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62026
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24736
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11041
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26583
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30440
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6412
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6554
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24266
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24358
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11150
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24159
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24543
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23443
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26474
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24342
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26614
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26737
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6439
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6579
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6891
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11190
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6459
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5912
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26565
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5996
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6013
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25306
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8266
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1028
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6051
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24668
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24682
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3330
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247224%430894
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245744%1108440
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226353%1049350
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225403%908024
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224593%308024
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224583%308323
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224333%640221
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224183%641365
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224133%1028333
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223963%1053375
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223663%934455
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223383%936119
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223153%1025384
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223143%933843
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223063%1023299
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222863%639903
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222843%308632
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222623%1023187
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222323%307892
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222073%640641
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222063%311741
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222013%1022697
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221263%309953
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220633%308527
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220033%1021273
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125522%1384468
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575941%2305815
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450031%176097
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349781%159681
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49751%1164843
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149271%374315
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448721%175926
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47801%1164445
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32670%186561
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3434710
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725040%808692
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%926451
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22190%3251345
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%4043916
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%81768
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%639706
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%492126
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%792724
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%331233
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2230%135645
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%185327
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22367174%430894
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1986384%1053375
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1862243%1049350
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1755493%311741
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1755283%283098
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1753573%283537
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1753063%308527
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1752583%308632
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1751513%283189
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1749753%936119
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1748803%1023299
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1748563%641365
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1748313%1025384
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1748193%1021273
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1748043%1022697
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1748033%640641
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1747743%934455
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1747553%308323
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1747123%308024
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1746863%640221
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1746363%639903
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1744343%933843
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1743733%281422
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1743283%1023187
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1741353%1028333
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1740993%307892
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1738843%309953
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61193932%1384468
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5718941%2305815
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria483641%3251345
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3477471%159681
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key464011%1164843
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4463091%175926
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1462781%374315
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye462651%1164445
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4461871%176097
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%4043916
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3434710
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235500%808692
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232230%926451
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226010%186561
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75420%81768
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38700%639706
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37770%792724
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31810%331233
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20530%135645
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12360%185327
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8250%492126
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%41897
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1180%42429
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62189
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30190
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41635
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29626
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%180493
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%194025
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62052
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62127
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%193983
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1060%42096
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30075
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62032
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62250
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30408
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62026
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%182071
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%41985
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30661
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%181293
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30440
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42534
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30600
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30462
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%207753
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42129
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%193944
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%207267
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30438
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27669
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8266
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3330
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19653
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2143934%430894
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124064%1053375
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117033%1049350
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113123%1023299
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112983%1025384
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112133%1023187
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots110873%1021273
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109763%1022697
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91443%640641
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91043%308527
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90823%64419
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90823%307892
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90603%933843
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90523%283189
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90413%283537
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90183%64401
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90003%308323
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89613%311741
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89533%641365
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89513%936119
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89413%639903
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89223%308024
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89163%281422
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves88973%64019
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88163%308632
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87913%309953
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87863%934455
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87813%64162
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots87813%283098
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87463%640221
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672692%1384468
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544251%2305815
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329771%159681
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27861%1164843
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27821%1164445
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127791%374315
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427561%175926
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427201%176097
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19351%186561
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14580%3251345
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713950%808692
Lost TowerDevilRena +313800%926451
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3434710
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4043916
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%639706
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%792724
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81768
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1870%331233
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%492126
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%135645
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1632
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%185327
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%207753
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24358
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23409
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42129
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24159
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62127
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2630%430894
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64401
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%174054
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%174411
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52077
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%190655
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%77502
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%179597
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%179893
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%51992
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51859
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%77337
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65840
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77744
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%179258
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%190525
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%173022
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1384468
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52163
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64419
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%180310
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%191242
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77296
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%180223
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77407
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%179216
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%172591
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67657
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%174321
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%190045
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%172487
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%179283
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%190188
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21663
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64019
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77560
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%173558
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64162
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56010
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56621
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159681
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1164843
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1120%374315
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1164445
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4043916
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%926451
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%808692
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24636
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3434710
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%186561
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%135645
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3251345
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%792724
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19653
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%639706
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%331233
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178324%430894
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107182%67657
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101332%77407
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100762%173558
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%174321
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%191660
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99862%179597
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99862%207267
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99712%190188
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99522%191866
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%191242
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%190815
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99372%190655
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99262%77744
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99012%180310
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98922%180223
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%173022
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%190525
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98752%179893
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98722%179216
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98642%172591
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98632%191912
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98582%77337
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98492%77502
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98422%174411
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98392%77560
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%194025
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97942%179283
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77296
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97742%174054
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97532%192423
Lost TowerShadowBlade97492%207753
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97312%172487
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97302%190045
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97262%65840
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97052%179258
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689802%1384468
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%83295
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56621
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%159681
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1164445
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34631%1164843
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%56010
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133971%374315
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718410%808692
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%926451
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%492126
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%186561
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11840%3251345
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19653
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27669
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24636
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3434710
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4043916
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3570%1632
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%792724
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%639706
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%331233
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%135645
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%185327
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11190
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10784
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5912
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6554
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10516
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10506
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11242
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5996
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10447
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6013
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11077
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6439
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11096
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24736
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10937
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24543
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6891
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6412
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26565
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11922
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10736
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9747
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24159
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11150
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1049350
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11079
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24682
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24358
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6579
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24266
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10594
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11773
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10726
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6051
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11414
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25306
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11041
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11252
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11384
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11615
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26891
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11820
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24668
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26737
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24342
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11090
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27065
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27099
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11204
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26474
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10954
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11021
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11108
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11102
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26583
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10462
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6459
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26614
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11111
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11866
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11086
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23443
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27210
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23409
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11003
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10533
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%930
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3330
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%639903
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86760%2518095
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86110%5414498
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85470%2055546
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85300%2054857
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5414010
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85010%1825560
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3197630
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84610%5417462
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84560%1229076
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84540%1235042
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84520%2053665
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84360%1791276
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84170%2053439
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84120%1793096
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83460%3820604
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83130%2051220
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1885640
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126910%2387599
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2305815
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4043916
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1044616
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1164445
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3251345
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711130%671501
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159681
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%671860
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1164843
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3434710
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%926451
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5330%120085
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%808692
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%215682
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%98206
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%639706
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%792724
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%492126
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%331233
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%78419
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%135645
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%185327
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1376298
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1166234
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1324821
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1024944
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1306919
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1374775
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1414618
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%796099
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1268728
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1307600
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1335320
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%978363
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1416355
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%854700
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1278944
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1020318
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1328377
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1425348
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1374136
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1021025
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1326436
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1414075
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%99277
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71289
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%87083
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42670%1365694
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42580%2053439
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42390%1390864
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42370%1228019
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42310%2053665
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42260%2051220
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41970%2054857
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41690%2055546
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41650%1364456
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619310%1885640
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10320%1024624
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10170%738720
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110020%2387599
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%780861
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%1003648
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1006639
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1052186
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1008356
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%782047
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1090666
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1169275
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%738692
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9700%1007567
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9660%1023920
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1168369
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9620%1170195
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9560%1008438
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1025115
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%791424
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9280%1004561
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3251345
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2305815
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4043916
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3434710
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1494034
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%671501
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1389591
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%159681
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1512441
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1307600
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%671860
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1324821
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3770%1306919
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1164843
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3540%1388952
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1164445
ArenaBerserkerRena +32470%926451
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%808692
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%120085
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%114951
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%98206
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%215682
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%95264
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%792724
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%639706
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%331233
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%135645
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%492126
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%78419
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%185327
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1070905
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%793009
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%787443
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%792799
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1023781
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1054917
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%793403
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1024745
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%787415
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%750839
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%788590
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%786553
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%978363
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1071236
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1108440
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1018782
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1070191
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%743739
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%735359
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81768
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots330410%782047
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter330060%1365694
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm329920%1006639
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots329860%1023920
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor329810%2054857
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction329740%1170195
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow329430%2053665
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots329160%1004561
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon328660%1390864
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants328650%738692
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor328590%1008356
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor328570%1169275
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants328450%1228019
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade328100%2051220
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants328090%2055546
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow327970%1007567
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark327910%1052186
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots327670%780861
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace327470%1168369
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor327460%738720
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves327340%791424
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants327240%1024624
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots326730%1364456
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear326610%1025115
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm326340%1003648
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff325860%2053439
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor324780%1008438
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6316070%1885640
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1156260%2387599
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596220%2305815
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70210%3251345
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363570%159681
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761640%671860
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key61010%1164843
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +760990%671501
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60910%1164445
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44040%4043916
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338630%926451
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32350%114951
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732310%808692
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16930%95264
ArenaBlood SoldImp15690%3434710
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14510%215682
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13740%120085
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12410%98206
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8520%792724
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8020%639706
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6280%331233
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4580%78419
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4120%135645
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2770%185327
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%492126
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1570%1054917
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%978363
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%854700
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1360%787443
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%787415
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%792799
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1023781
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%793009
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%750839
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1280%1071236
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1070191
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%743739
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1190%735359
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1190%1024745
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1070905
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%786553
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1018782
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1110%793403
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1100%788590
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1060%796099
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81768
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%99277
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1885640
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%738692
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1791276
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2055546
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2053665
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1228019
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2054857
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2051220
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1364456
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%738720
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1229076
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1793096
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2518095
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2053439
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%780861
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1235042
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1390864
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1825560
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1365694
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%782047
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2387599
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2305815
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3434710
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1044616
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159681
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1164843
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%671860
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%671501
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1164445
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3251345
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%926451
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%808692
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%95264
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%215682
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%120085
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%639706
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%78419
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%331233
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%792724
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%98206
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%135645
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%185327
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%492126
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%787415
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1021025
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1023781
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%854700
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%750839
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1024944
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%796099
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%978363
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%788590
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%786553
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1024745
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1278944
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1328377
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%787443
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%735359
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%792799
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99277
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%743739
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4043916
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414640%5515997
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5414498
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412760%5417462
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412200%5746033
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411700%5414010
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411400%5748425
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3820604
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3197630
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3151516
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3434710
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3251345
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2387599
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2305815
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4043916
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%743739
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1054917
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%787443
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1023781
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%788590
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%792799
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%750839
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%793009
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%735359
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1070905
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%786553
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1024745
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1071236
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1018782
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1070191
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%908024
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%787415
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%793403
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1108440
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1044616
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159681
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%870742
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%492126
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%926451
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%808692
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1164445
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%792724
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%331233
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1164843
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%639706
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%374315
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108819
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%108600
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%185327
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%780861
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1791276
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%738692
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1793096
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2051220
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1365694
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%738720
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1825560
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%782047
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1364456
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2053665
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1235042
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%791424
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%135645
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2054857
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1390864
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2055546
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1228019
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2053439
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1229076
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%99277
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1885640
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%186561
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%78419
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1007567
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1008438
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1023920
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1003648
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1004561
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1024624
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1008356
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1052186
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1025115
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1006639
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81768
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1494034
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1512441
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1306919
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1268728
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1324821
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1389591
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1170195
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1168369
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1169275
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1388952
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1090666
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1307600
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%671501
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%95264
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%671860
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%98206
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%215682
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77744
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51859
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%120085
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%190045
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%190525
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%191866
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%179597
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52077
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%191912
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%179216
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87083
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77337
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%173558
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%190815
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77560
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%172487
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%174054
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65840
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%180310
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%172591
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%191660
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%192423
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%174411
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77502
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67657
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77407
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52163
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%179893
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%173022
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%190188
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%191242
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%174321
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77296
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%179283
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%180223
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51992
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%179258
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1278944
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%978363
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%854700
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1326436
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24636
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3200751%14027367
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2148761%8859997
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2139741%8855929
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2137261%11073628
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3434710
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel531860%4043916
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7313070%3151516
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210240%3251345
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159750%2387599
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108230%2305815
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081180%1044616
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371900%159681
ArenaDeath CentRena +343750%926451
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37470%1416355
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37420%1425348
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37250%1024944
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36880%1024745
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736840%808692
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36420%1020318
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36150%978363
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36020%1166234
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35760%1021025
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35710%1326436
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35710%788590
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35550%1023781
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35480%1328377
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35470%787415
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35440%1054917
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35330%1414618
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35320%796099
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35300%735359
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35120%786553
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34970%1414075
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34920%787443
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34780%1278944
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34760%743739
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34600%1335320
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34310%854700
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428210%404745
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1825560
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27590%1791276
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27420%1793096
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27100%5414498
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2518095
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26670%5414010
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5417462
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3820604
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3197630
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25730%5515997
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%492126
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%792724
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12050%331233
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11910%639706
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8800%185327
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1164445
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1164843
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1235042
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2055546
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5970%1229076
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5910%135645
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2051220
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2053665
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2054857
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65620%111017
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2053439
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%111236
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4900%78419
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3930%738720
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1364456
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%791424
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3820%738692
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3710%782047
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%780861
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1390864
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1365694
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1025115
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1008438
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1052186
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1024624
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1006639
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1023920
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1004561
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1090666
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1512441
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%1003648
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%1008356
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%671501
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1168369
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1494034
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1007567
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2480%1388952
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1389591
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1170195
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72320%671860
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1169275
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1885640
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%120085
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%87083
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%114951
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1228019
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%215682
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%71289
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%99277
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1307600
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1306919
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1324821
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1268728
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1374136
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1374775
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1376298
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%98206
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52163
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%308024
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%640221
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64019
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%51992
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65840
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67657
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%95264
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%933843
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64162
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308527
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%309953
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%936119
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51859
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%307892
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64419
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%641365
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283537
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52077
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%308632
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308323
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64401
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%934455
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311741
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%283098
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%639903
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281422
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%640641
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283189
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24636
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%186561
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211050%430894
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7440%52163
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7350%311741
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7330%77407
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7290%77744
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7130%67657
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7110%64419
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%640641
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7070%640221
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7060%77296
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7050%307892
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7040%281422
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7010%933843
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6990%77502
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6960%308632
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6950%936119
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6930%934455
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%52077
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6870%283098
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6850%283189
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6850%64019
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%641365
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6830%51992
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6830%64401
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6820%308024
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6800%64162
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%77560
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6700%77337
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%639903
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6690%51859
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6660%308323
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6650%309953
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6540%283537
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6380%65840
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6360%308527
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42970%21663
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%176097
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32310%159681
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12300%374315
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%56010
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1164843
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32110%56621
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1164445
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42050%175926
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24636
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3251345
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4043916
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%186561
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71080%808692
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%926451
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3434710
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%492126
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%639706
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%331233
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%135645
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%792724
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%185327
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26891
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62032
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26076
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62250
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42429
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30661
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30190
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62127
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27210
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26915
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27065
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24543
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42534
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11041
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27099
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24682
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41635
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11150
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23443
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29626
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30438
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24159
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%41985
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6013
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30408
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30600
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42096
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6439
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6554
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26737
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24668
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24266
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6412
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6579
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42129
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5996
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30075
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1028
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26614
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30440
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30462
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24358
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6051
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6459
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8680%1414618
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8610%1374775
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8600%796099
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8590%1328377
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1376298
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1278944
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8540%1166234
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8520%1425348
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8460%1306919
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1326436
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8360%854700
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8350%978363
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8320%1335320
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8310%1374136
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8210%1268728
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8180%1307600
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1020318
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8070%1324821
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7990%1416355
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7980%1414075
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7970%1021025
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7700%1024944
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56120%758843
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51910%2305815
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31290%159681
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1164843
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%671860
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3434710
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71170%671501
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3251345
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1164445
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%99277
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%808692
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%926451
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4043916
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%87083
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%71289
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%114951
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%639706
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%792724
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%331233
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%185327
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308323
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%135645
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1049350
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1022697
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%308024
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%307892
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311741
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1023299
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%308632
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64019
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%283098
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1023187
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%492126
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%639903
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%309953
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%936119
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%640641
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1053375
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64162
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1021273
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283189
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64401
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281422
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%640221
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200361%1791276
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200231%1825560
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200091%1793096
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176781%738720
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176681%2053439
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176011%791424
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175531%1228019
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175371%1390864
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175261%1229076
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174531%2053665
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174511%2054857
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174491%1364456
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174211%2055546
ArenaGenociderRune Blade174001%2051220
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1365694
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173851%780861
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173681%1235042
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173571%782047
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173321%738692
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120391%1885640
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159610%2387599
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1052186
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1023920
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%1004561
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1007567
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50120%1008356
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50000%1024624
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%1003648
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1025115
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1006639
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48550%1008438
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2305815
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1044616
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1164445
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324350%159681
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%671860
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1164843
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%671501
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4043916
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%926451
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3251345
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%98206
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3434710
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%808692
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%95264
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%215682
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%120085
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%792724
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%639706
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%331233
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%492126
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%78419
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%135645
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%185327
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1278944
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1326436
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1328377
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1166234
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%793009
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%796099
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%978363
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1054917
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%792799
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1023781
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%788590
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%735359
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%786553
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%854700
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1024745
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%787415
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%750839
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%787443
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%743739
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%793403
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99277
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18550%1052186
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18170%1003648
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1416355
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17880%1024624
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17820%1388952
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17740%1004561
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17720%1307600
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17700%1425348
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17630%1306919
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17560%1025115
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17560%1006639
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17510%1008356
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17510%1170195
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17450%1169275
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17340%1374136
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17250%1389591
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17220%1374775
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17220%1376298
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17210%1414618
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17190%1335320
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17140%1168369
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17140%1324821
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17120%1268728
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%1007567
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16930%1090666
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16930%1512441
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16840%1023920
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16750%1494034
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16720%1008438
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1414075
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615930%1885640
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55110%2305815
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159681
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%671860
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4043916
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3330%1164445
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1164843
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%671501
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%926451
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%808692
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1600%3251345
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%87083
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%114951
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%95264
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%639706
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%792724
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%331233
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3434710
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%71289
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%78419
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%135645
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%98206
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1049350
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%185327
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1018782
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%908024
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1022697
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1070191
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1071236
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%492126
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1070905
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%936119
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1025384
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1108440
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1021273
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1053375
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%934455
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1023299
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1023187
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1028333
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%933843
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%186561
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2055546
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2054857
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31780%1825560
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2051220
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2518095
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1791276
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3197630
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2053665
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1235042
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1390864
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3820604
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2053439
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1365694
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1228019
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1229076
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1793096
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1364456
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1885640
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2387599
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2305815
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3251345
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4043916
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1044616
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3434710
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%159681
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1164843
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%671501
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%671860
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1164445
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%926451
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%98206
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%120085
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%808692
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%215682
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%792724
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%639706
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%331233
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%135645
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%492126
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%78419
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1335320
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%185327
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%796099
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1166234
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1425348
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1054917
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1024745
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1024944
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1021025
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1326436
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1020318
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1328377
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1414618
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1278944
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1376298
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1414075
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1023781
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1374775
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%978363
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%854700
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%787443
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1374136
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1416355
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%793403
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%735359
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%787415
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%743739
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87083
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%788590
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%114951
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%99277
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%786553
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419945%8855929
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417925%5748425
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414595%5746033
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408175%8859997
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211293%5515997
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4043916
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3434710
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700851%3151516
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2387599
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214260%2305815
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183320%3251345
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%492126
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1044616
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159681
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%926451
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%808692
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%792724
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%639706
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%331233
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%185327
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%135645
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%78419
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1228019
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1390864
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2054857
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1365694
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2053439
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1364456
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2055546
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2051220
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2053665
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1169275
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1023920
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1008356
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%791424
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%738692
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1024624
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%782047
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1007567
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%738720
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1003648
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1006639
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1168369
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1170195
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1025115
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1008438
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1090666
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%780861
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1004561
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1052186
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1389591
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1324821
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1512441
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1306919
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1388952
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1307600
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1494034
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%114951
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%98206
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%120085
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%215682
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%95264
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99090%3820604
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99060%2518095
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99060%1825560
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98430%5417462
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98330%1793096
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98310%5414498
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98090%3197630
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97690%5515997
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5414010
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96220%1791276
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2387599
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2053439
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2055546
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16410%2051220
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16300%1229076
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16260%2054857
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16150%2053665
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1235042
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2305815
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4043916
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1044616
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3251345
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%159681
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1164445
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%671501
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1164843
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77190%671860
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%120085
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%926451
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3434710
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%215682
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%808692
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%331233
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%792724
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%639706
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%135645
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%78419
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%185327
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%492126
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1268728
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1328377
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1374775
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1494034
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1307600
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1388952
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1335320
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1374136
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1278944
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1021025
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1414618
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1306919
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1425348
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1416355
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1326436
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1324821
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1024944
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1512441
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1389591
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1020318
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1166234
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1414075
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1376298
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%758843
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1024745
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%854700
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1054917
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%796099
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3434710
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%978363
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1023781
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2305815
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159681
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%671860
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1164445
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%99277
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%671501
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%95264
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1164843
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%114951
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3251345
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4043916
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%926451
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%808692
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%71289
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%639706
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%87083
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%331233
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%792724
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%185327
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283537
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%135645
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%640221
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1022697
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%283098
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1023187
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1021273
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308323
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308527
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%641365
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%933843
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%936119
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%908024
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%308024
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311741
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81768
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1053375
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%308632
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283189
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17945149%14027367
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17943399%11073628
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17935589%4607614
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4489322%8859997
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4477662%8855929
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2715831%4043916
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71970601%3151516
ArenaSchriker7Imp1428591%3434710
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1338181%3251345
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1969011%2387599
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5594710%2305815
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning589030%492126
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0485960%1044616
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3392710%159681
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3243040%926451
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7195990%808692
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69730%331233
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul68820%639706
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68200%792724
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52120%185327
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34610%135645
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28790%78419
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21810%5414498
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21510%5414010
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21510%3820604
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20980%5417462
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3870%1791276
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2053665
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3820%1228019
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2051220
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1235042
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1229076
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3650%3197630
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3610%2518095
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3610%2054857
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3580%2055546
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3470%1825560
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3440%2053439
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3280%1793096
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%120085
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%215682
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%98206
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5029794%2053439
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5029484%2055546
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5027323%1793096
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5022523%2054857
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5020763%3197630
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5020603%2053665
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5020543%1791276
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5017973%2051220
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5017963%5414498
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5014743%1235042
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5011373%5414010
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5010783%2518095
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5010113%5417462
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5009363%1825560
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5008413%3820604
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves4998853%1229076
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63333282%1885640
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61670991%1384468
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11632881%2387599
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51012321%2305815
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria856731%3251345
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0821491%1044616
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye646510%1164445
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7645160%671501
AtlansAegis7Devils Key643570%1164843
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7643400%671860
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%4043916
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3434710
AtlansAegis7Rena +3407980%926451
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7332670%808692
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova314370%215682
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay282600%120085
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm192870%98206
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%492126
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul83070%639706
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless82830%792724
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65230%331233
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph47990%78419
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44520%135645
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25210%185327
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4280%1414075
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4250%1021025
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4170%854700
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1307600
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4080%1335320
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4060%1278944
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4050%1024944
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4010%1328377
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4000%978363
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants3990%1374136
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3980%1414618
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3960%1416355
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3910%1268728
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3890%1425348
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3870%1326436
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3840%1324821
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1306919
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3820%796099
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3790%1376298
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3780%1020318
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3780%1166234
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1374775
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%99277
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87083
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%114951
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%71289
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11102
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5400
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6891
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24342
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%308156
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11111
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6554
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11077
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27210
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11108
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11190
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1313094%308156
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants215353%180310
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind215333%179893
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants215103%193983
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe214953%180493
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots214743%179216
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm214583%207267
AtlansBahamutTower Shield214513%191242
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander214443%62026
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice214273%182071
AtlansBahamutWind Armor214253%62127
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer213753%192423
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow213733%190045
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots213593%62189
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots213383%190525
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves213273%179597
AtlansBahamutLight Spear213113%180223
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield213033%193944
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor212723%191912
AtlansBahamutBlade212623%207753
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff212503%179283
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves212413%62250
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow212243%62032
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask212233%62052
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants212193%181293
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth212013%191866
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm211893%190655
AtlansBahamutLight Saber211813%190188
AtlansBahamutBerdysh211613%194025
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor211163%190815
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves211013%179258
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves209823%191660
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6158922%1384468
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +394561%83295
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +261931%54061
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +261901%54394
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +161771%374315
AtlansBahamutDevils Key60211%1164843
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye60091%1164445
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria40921%3251345
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731540%808692
AtlansBahamutRena +330060%926451
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26150%27669
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19050%492126
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17230%8266
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel14930%4043916
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13100%19653
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3434710
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8260%24636
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5960%792724
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5250%639706
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4500%331233
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3040%135645
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1670%185327
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11820
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6579
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6412
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11414
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12833
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff160%10516
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10937
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11041
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24342
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5996
AtlansBahamutKris140%10506
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11102
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10954
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11773
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11615
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11108
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10533
AtlansBahamutBone Helm130%24159
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5912
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24736
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10736
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10462
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10726
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield120%24358
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6013
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11866
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11003
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11922
AtlansBahamutMace110%9747
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11077
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6051
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff100%24543
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11021
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6439
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10594
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19278
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6459
AtlansBahamutBow100%11086
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11242
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11384
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12966
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1049350
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11204
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11090
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10784
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison90%6891
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6554
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe80%18587
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12835
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24266
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11190
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11252
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves70%11150
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11096
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10447
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11111
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11079
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24668
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%938
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1028
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1680
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6488584%5414498
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6488324%5748425
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6484274%5515997
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6483744%2518095
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6482814%5746033
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6481534%3197630
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6479124%5417462
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6472624%3820604
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6469064%5414010
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72660502%3151516
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61336731%1384468
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11310731%2387599
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria898561%3251345
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel859741%4043916
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker814151%1791276
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm810401%1793096
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade806991%1825560
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5803211%2305815
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0651510%1044616
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova523970%215682
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7518070%671501
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key517830%1164843
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7515170%671860
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye514330%1164445
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3434710
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3329650%926451
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7267670%808692
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life135720%331233
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless66090%792724
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul65950%639706
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39160%78419
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35700%135645
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%492126
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20030%185327
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1024624
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2550%1020318
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2540%1416355
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2510%1307600
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2430%1008356
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2420%1007567
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2380%1268728
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2370%1374775
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2360%1052186
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2310%1021025
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2300%1335320
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2300%1170195
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2300%1023920
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2290%1512441
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2280%1324821
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1388952
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1090666
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2260%1425348
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1374136
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1376298
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2180%1168369
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2180%1006639
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2180%1494034
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2170%1169275
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2150%1414075
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1306919
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2110%1025115
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2110%1024944
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1990%1414618
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1008438
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1950%1389591
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%71289
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%87083
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno100%95264
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%114951
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%99277
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12187996%5414010
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12163636%5414498
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12158676%5515997
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12157666%5746033
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12153796%5417462
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12145426%5748425
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73142812%3151516
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3040742%3197630
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3034812%3820604
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3434710
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61587351%1384468
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11552751%2387599
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4043916
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5956560%2305815
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0776730%1044616
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria746910%3251345
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning532370%492126
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3386980%926451
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7316440%808692
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul100510%639706
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life100110%331233
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless99270%792724
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation74750%185327
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52160%135645
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45260%78419
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3800%1168369
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3670%1007567
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3610%1052186
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%782047
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3520%1008356
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3490%1512441
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3450%1003648
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3430%1389591
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1494034
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3420%1004561
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3410%1307600
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1008438
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3390%1024624
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3390%738692
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3350%1169275
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3340%1170195
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3320%1023920
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1090666
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1025115
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%738720
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3280%780861
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1324821
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3180%1268728
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3180%1388952
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3170%1006639
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3090%791424
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1306919
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%87083
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%98206
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%114951
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%95264
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%120085
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor620738216%14027367
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor414222411%8859997
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants413871711%8855929
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor413494911%11073628
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12797813%4043916
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3434710
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10178333%3251345
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77250902%3151516
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63656091%1384468
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13572761%2387599
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52205541%2305815
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01790370%1044616
AtlansDeath CentRena +3891090%926451
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7727160%808692
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%492126
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless230080%792724
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life229170%331233
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul227950%639706
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation170890%185327
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos116820%135645
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph105870%78419
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10300%1825560
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9940%1793096
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9820%1791276
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9380%1228019
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9050%2051220
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9000%738692
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8970%2055546
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8960%2053439
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8950%782047
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8940%1365694
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8880%1390864
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8780%780861
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8660%2053665
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8560%1364456
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8560%1229076
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8520%738720
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8420%791424
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8270%1235042
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8100%2054857
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1025115
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2580%1052186
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2580%1004561
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2560%1024624
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1007567
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1008438
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2420%1003648
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1006639
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2330%1023920
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2230%1008356
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%98206
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%95264
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%215682
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%120085
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62127
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%41985
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27210
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27065
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23409
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27099
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26915
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26583
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%308156
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24736
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62189
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30440
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26565
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24543
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24668
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24682
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%181293
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1384468
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%180493
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54394
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24266
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%193983
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26891
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62032
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30600
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26474
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62052
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%182071
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%207753
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42129
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30075
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19653
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42534
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1164445
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26269
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%193944
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30438
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41635
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24358
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30190
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54061
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%792724
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42096
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%926451
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42429
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25306
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62026
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24342
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17188
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26076
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114355100%14700
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3086395%1108440
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2806414%1071236
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2801804%1025384
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2801744%908024
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2801504%1070905
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2801444%936119
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2801324%641365
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2799414%1070191
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2797944%1049350
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2796694%640221
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2795784%1023187
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2793764%933843
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2793624%640641
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2792534%1053375
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2792534%639903
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2791394%1028333
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2790234%934455
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2790074%1023299
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2789224%1021273
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2785764%1022697
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32530024%870742
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61267212%1384468
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5763691%2305815
AtlansGreat BahaImp590581%3434710
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1494891%374315
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key493551%1164843
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4492521%176097
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye491271%1164445
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4488351%175926
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit343601%186561
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria337011%3251345
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%4043916
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7255920%808692
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3248820%926451
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire119290%81768
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul48990%639706
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless47960%792724
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38740%331233
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%492126
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24310%135645
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15740%185327
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%182071
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42429
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1850%62189
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1770%190045
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%193944
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1740%41985
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42534
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%190655
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%62052
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1710%62127
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%193983
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%207753
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1640%41635
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42096
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1590%191242
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1580%190525
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1580%62032
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42129
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%207267
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1530%191912
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%190188
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1530%191660
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%192423
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1530%194025
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1520%62250
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1520%41897
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62026
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1500%190815
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%181293
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1440%180493
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1250%191866
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8266
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27669
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister80%24636
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19653
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%788590
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1071236
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%735359
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1054917
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1024745
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1023781
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%787415
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%908024
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%743739
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%793403
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1108440
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1018782
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%792799
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%786553
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1070191
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%750839
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1070905
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%793009
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%787443
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%870742
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2305815
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1384468
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%374315
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108819
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%108600
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1164445
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1164843
AtlansHydraRena +340%926451
AtlansHydraImp40%3434710
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4043916
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%808692
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%186561
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%639706
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99277
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3251345
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration178075%1108440
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude176835%1049350
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants176655%792799
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield176595%1025384
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star176575%1070905
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff176345%1023187
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor176305%1028333
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog176155%908024
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves176035%750839
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor175835%1022697
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask175475%1071236
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves175335%793403
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow175315%1018782
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection175265%793009
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots175195%1021273
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash174545%1053375
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword174025%1023299
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield173875%1070191
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3141364%870742
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670272%1384468
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543061%2305815
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128421%374315
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27711%1164445
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27271%1164843
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526561%108819
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526421%108600
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23351%81768
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria21891%3251345
AtlansLizard KinImp21211%3434710
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel20931%4043916
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714620%808692
AtlansLizard KinRena +314090%926451
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10710%186561
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%492126
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless2990%792724
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2650%639706
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2090%331233
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%135645
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%185327
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%180223
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%174321
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%179283
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%174411
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%192423
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%191242
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%180310
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%207267
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%190815
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%191866
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%207753
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%193944
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%181293
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%193983
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%190525
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%190655
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%191660
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%172487
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%179216
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%182071
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%173022
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%194025
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%172591
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%179597
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%191912
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%174054
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%180493
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%179893
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%179258
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%190045
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24636
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%173558
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%190188
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19653
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3043285%1028333
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3039175%1053375
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3038475%1025384
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3038345%1023187
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3037795%1049350
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3037555%1022697
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3037505%1108440
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3036355%934455
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3035735%1023299
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3035645%1070905
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3035615%1071236
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3034265%1018782
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3033355%936119
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3030665%1070191
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3028565%933843
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3024995%1021273
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3022735%908024
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32344404%870742
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61182792%1384468
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5710061%2305815
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540661%3251345
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key457351%1164843
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5453951%108819
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4453921%175926
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye452011%1164445
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4451981%176097
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1450911%374315
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5450811%108600
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit450541%186561
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%4043916
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7231400%808692
AtlansSilver ValRena +3231270%926451
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire214000%81768
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3434710
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning50820%492126
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44810%639706
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44080%792724
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36710%331233
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23040%135645
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13850%185327
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%190045
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%180493
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%179893
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%191866
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62032
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62250
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%207753
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62026
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1600%179283
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1560%190188
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%180310
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%192423
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%190655
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1520%193983
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%190525
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%207267
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1470%194025
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1470%62189
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62127
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%191242
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%179216
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%180223
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%179597
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%179258
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1410%193944
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%190815
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1380%182071
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%181293
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1360%62052
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%191912
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%191660
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27669
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8266
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame70%19653
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24636
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%51992
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64419
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%430894
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%934455
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%640221
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1384468
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%936119
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65840
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%641365
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64019
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283189
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308527
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67657
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%640641
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281422
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64162
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311741
AtlansSoldierImp13%3434710
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1164843
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1180574%308156
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh109732%194025
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants109252%180310
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor109222%172591
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind109192%172487
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear108652%180223
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants108652%193983
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm108602%77296
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield108582%193944
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe108542%77744
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor108502%191912
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves108472%173558
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask108302%77560
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves108292%191660
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm108282%190655
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield108232%174321
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor107912%190815
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword107862%173022
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear107682%77337
AtlansValkyrieBlade107572%207753
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots107562%77407
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots107512%190525
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind107462%179893
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots107382%174411
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants107192%174054
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water107132%77502
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer107112%192423
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff107082%179283
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves107052%179258
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow106812%190045
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield106512%191242
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm106502%207267
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots106412%179216
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves106292%179597
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth105702%191866
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber105492%190188
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +689522%1384468
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +356141%83295
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye35911%1164445
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35361%1164843
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335101%56621
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335051%56010
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +134941%374315
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22130%3251345
AtlansValkyrieRena +318210%926451
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17360%19653
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717100%808692
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4043916
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12900%186561
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12810%24636
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12140%492126
AtlansValkyrieImp11770%3434710
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8370%27669
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3260%792724
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3220%639706
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2750%331233
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1790%135645
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1000%185327
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1632
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11090
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6439
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6459
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24159
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6051
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11077
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26565
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5912
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11150
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11384
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26614
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24358
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11041
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11414
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5996
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%11003
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6891
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24682
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11190
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6554
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6412
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11108
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24266
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26474
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1049350
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26737
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11242
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25306
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6579
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24342
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23409
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6013
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24543
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24736
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23443
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11079
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24668
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26583
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10954
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11204
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11096
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3330
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11740024%308156
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1146073%173558
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1144723%192423
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1141863%181293
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1139753%193944
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1139673%193983
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1139493%173022
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1139003%182071
AtlansVeparTower Shield1138823%191242
AtlansVeparBlade1138413%207753
AtlansVeparLight Spear1138413%180223
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1138383%191660
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1137933%191866
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1137463%179597
AtlansVeparBerdysh1137393%194025
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1137253%172487
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1137083%180310
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1136863%174411
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1136793%191912
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1136393%179258
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1135953%172591
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1135613%190655
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1135233%179893
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1134993%179283
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1134153%180493
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1133733%190815
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1133673%174054
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1133023%190045
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1132603%190525
AtlansVeparLight Saber1132313%190188
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1131943%174321
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1130273%207267
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1130053%179216
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6877742%1384468
AtlansVeparDevils Key675242%1164843
AtlansVeparDevils Eye675052%1164445
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3528501%83295
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2340431%54394
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2338771%54061
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3335341%56621
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1333791%374315
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3332521%56010
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7173800%808692
AtlansVeparRena +3172010%926451
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning168430%492126
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison164540%27669
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit124930%186561
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria116260%3251345
AtlansVeparImp112880%3434710
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame109760%19653
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister90810%24636
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel46900%4043916
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31110%792724
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31090%639706
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25860%331233
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17090%135645
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10040%185327
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26565
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26614
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2050%25306
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2030%24358
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24159
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24682
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1940%24736
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1930%26474
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24543
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26583
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1780%24668
AtlansVeparGladius1770%26737
AtlansVeparTomahawk1720%24342
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24266
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1632
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11041
AtlansVeparLeather Boots340%10447
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6439
AtlansVeparRapier330%10937
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10594
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11384
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19278
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6579
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11866
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%6013
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10736
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5996
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1049350
AtlansVeparMace300%9747
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11414
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11108
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11077
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6051
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11079
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11096
AtlansVeparKris290%10506
AtlansVeparBow290%11086
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11615
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6554
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11820
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10954
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11242
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11111
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6891
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6412
AtlansVeparPad Helm260%10533
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12835
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5912
AtlansVeparKatana250%6459
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10516
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11190
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12966
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11252
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11021
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11003
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12833
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10462
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11922
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11090
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11102
AtlansVeparHorn Shield180%10784
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10726
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1028
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11773
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11150
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11204
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting60%1680
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%938
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%930
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%308156
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67783%1425348
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66683%1278944
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66663%1024745
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66183%1023781
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65493%854700
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65453%1416355
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65103%796099
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm64993%1021025
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64833%1374136
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64813%1326436
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64663%1374775
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64613%1054917
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64563%1328377
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64553%978363
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64493%1020318
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64393%1414075
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64253%1335320
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63833%1024944
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63633%1166234
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62813%1376298
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62673%1414618
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561983%758843
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631351%1384468
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518711%2305815
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%735359
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13381%787415
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13151%743739
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13151%786553
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12981%788590
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12931%787443
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12861%750839
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3251345
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%792799
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%793009
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%111236
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12551%1164843
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12511%1164445
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%793403
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611871%111017
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3434710
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%926451
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%808692
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5740%4043916
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%114951
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%87083
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%99277
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%71289
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%639706
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%792724
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%331233
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%492126
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%135645
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%185327
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1632
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105634%1054917
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99313%1018782
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots98953%796099
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98253%788590
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98233%792799
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98123%978363
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97913%1023781
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97853%787443
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97713%1070191
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97663%793009
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97593%750839
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97573%743739
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves97153%735359
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves96983%854700
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96693%793403
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96483%1024745
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96243%1070905
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask96063%1071236
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95823%786553
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95483%787415
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386123%870742
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643121%1384468
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526831%2305815
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117671%374315
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617231%111017
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17161%1164843
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517051%108600
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616781%111236
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516561%108819
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16411%1164445
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15081%3251345
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3434710
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4043916
TarkanBloody wolRena +38600%926451
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78300%808692
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6900%186561
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5800%81768
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%99277
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%639706
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%792724
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%492126
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%331233
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%135645
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1632
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%185327
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%191242
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%194025
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51859
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%192423
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%179893
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%191866
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%174411
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64162
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67657
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%190815
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77502
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%173022
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64419
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52077
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%172487
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%180223
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%179216
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52163
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%51992
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%190655
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%190525
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64401
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64019
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%179258
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77407
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%173558
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%182071
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77337
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%174054
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77296
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%190045
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%190188
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%179597
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%191912
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%179283
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%174321
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%172591
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77744
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65840
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%191660
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%180310
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77560
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19653
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1052186
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1494034
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1170195
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots492%1388952
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1023920
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1169275
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1414618
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1374136
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1414075
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%1004561
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%1008356
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1512441
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1324821
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves412%1374775
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants412%1307600
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm412%1268728
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor402%1008438
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm402%1003648
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots402%1335320
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace391%1168369
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1024624
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1376298
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter381%1416355
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1006639
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1090666
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1885640
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%1007567
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1425348
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1389591
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves301%1306919
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1025115
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1384468
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1164445
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1164843
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4043916
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2305815
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%671860
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%671501
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87083
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%114951
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%808692
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%98206
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3251345
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%78419
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%926451
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%95264
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%135645
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3434710
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%639706
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210587100%10862
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80292%1278944
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78512%1326436
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor78052%1166234
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77502%1328377
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36801%978363
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436631%404745
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36081%796099
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves36061%793403
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35961%788590
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35851%854700
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35351%743739
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35311%1024745
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35261%793009
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35251%787443
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35121%792799
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35051%735359
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34961%1054917
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34731%786553
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34631%1023781
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34391%787415
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34281%750839
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618240%1384468
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4043916
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510800%2305815
TarkanIron WheelImp10250%3434710
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8770%3251345
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67880%111236
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17530%374315
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7240%1164445
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67000%111017
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6990%1164843
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%926451
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73680%808692
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%71289
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%99277
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%87083
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%792724
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%639706
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%331233
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%492126
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%135645
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1632
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%185327
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51859
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308527
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77407
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308323
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%640641
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64401
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%174321
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%173022
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%51992
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%307892
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77744
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64019
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64419
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%309953
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52077
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77296
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65840
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%173558
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64162
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281422
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67657
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%172487
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283537
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%308632
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%174411
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52163
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283189
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311741
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%283098
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%186561
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77337
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77502
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77560
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab229865%743739
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration205835%1108440
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves205075%735359
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star205055%1070905
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow204755%1018782
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword204695%787415
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204325%788590
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204235%1071236
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves204155%750839
TarkanMutantElemental Shield203885%1070191
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots203195%786553
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203155%793403
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants203105%792799
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor202775%1028333
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog202525%908024
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202215%787443
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection202035%793009
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3166784%870742
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +682852%1384468
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52281%1023187
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51671%1053375
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51391%1021273
TarkanMutantDragon Armor50911%1022697
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50531%1025384
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50311%1023299
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49111%1049350
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549071%2305815
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +133951%374315
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532721%108819
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32681%1164445
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532531%108600
TarkanMutantDevils Key31881%1164843
TarkanMutantImp27271%3434710
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717120%808692
TarkanMutantRena +316560%926451
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16140%3251345
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel15010%4043916
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12160%186561
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9980%81768
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3740%492126
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%639706
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3100%792724
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2940%1632
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2560%331233
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%135645
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%185327
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%190655
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77296
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77744
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%179283
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%173558
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77502
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77337
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%179597
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%179893
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77560
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%191660
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%179216
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77407
TarkanMutantBlade100%207753
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%180310
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%190188
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67657
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%172487
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%207267
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%173022
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%192423
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%191912
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%180223
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%190045
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%190525
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%179258
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%190815
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%191866
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65840
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%174411
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%174054
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%194025
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%172591
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%174321
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%191242
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24636
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage53354%1425348
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow53314%1024944
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword51464%787415
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor51354%1326436
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab51274%743739
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter51094%787443
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm51084%1414618
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants50914%1023781
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield50914%1024745
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots50854%1335320
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction50804%1414075
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves50784%978363
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm50594%1021025
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves50524%854700
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots50504%796099
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots50414%1020318
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots50394%1328377
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots50334%786553
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor50294%1166234
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow50274%1278944
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves50114%735359
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow49884%788590
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst49804%1054917
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +449574%404745
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter49544%1416355
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +625852%1384468
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514281%2305815
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610301%111017
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9941%1164445
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69761%111236
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9601%1164843
TarkanTantalosImp7301%3434710
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5310%3251345
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74850%808692
TarkanTantalosRena +34500%926451
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4043916
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2260%114951
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%87083
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1480%71289
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1060%99277
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1040%639706
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1030%792724
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life880%331233
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning710%492126
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%135645
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation320%185327
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1632
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64401
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%283098
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%308024
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%934455
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281422
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67657
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%308632
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64162
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64419
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%307892
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%51992
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52077
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%639903
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%283537
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%640641
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%309953
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52163
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%641365
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308323
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%936119
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%933843
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%65840
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283189
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311741
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308527
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%640221
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64019
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51859
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction272%1170195
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1168369
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1494034
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1169275
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1090666
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves141%1512441
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1268728
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1425348
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%758843
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1306919
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1376298
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1307600
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1335320
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1414618
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter91%1416355
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1414075
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1374775
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1324821
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1021025
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1166234
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1384468
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1024944
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1020318
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1389591
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1388952
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3251345
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2305815
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1164445
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1326436
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%671860
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4043916
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1374136
TarkanZaikanRena +320%926451
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%808692
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%796099
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%671501
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%854700
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1328377
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1278944
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1164843
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11077
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11111
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6412
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18587
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4246
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%639706
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41635
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%83295
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%190045
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%185327
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308323
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283189
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%934455
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5640%793403
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5470%1054917
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5160%793009
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5160%1018782
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5110%1070905
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5100%1024745
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5020%788590
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5020%792799
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34920%870742
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4890%786553
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4850%1023781
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4840%1071236
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4830%787415
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4820%1070191
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4810%787443
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4560%978363
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2530%792724
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1800%639706
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2305815
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%108600
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1164843
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1164445
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5890%108819
9Ax WarriorImp840%3434710
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%374315
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%743739
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%735359
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3251345
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4043916
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1108440
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%750839
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%331233
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%185327
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%808692
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%926451
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%186561
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%135645
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81768
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%99277
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%492126
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%174054
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%51992
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%190525
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52163
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%179893
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%174321
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77560
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%179216
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77744
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%190655
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%180310
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77407
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%173022
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51859
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%172487
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6140%1054917
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5930%793009
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5840%1070905
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5760%1070191
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5730%978363
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5650%792799
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5640%793403
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5620%854700
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5600%786553
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%787415
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5510%1018782
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1071236
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5370%787443
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5250%1023781
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5150%788590
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4950%1024745
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34630%870742
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%792724
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1810%639706
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51270%2305815
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%108600
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%374315
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61010%111236
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1164843
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1164445
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108819
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%111017
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%796099
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3251345
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%743739
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%750839
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%331233
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%735359
9Bloody wolImp510%3434710
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%185327
9Bloody wolRena +3460%926451
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81768
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%808692
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%135645
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4043916
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%99277
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%186561
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%492126
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%191660
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%179283
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64401
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52077
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51859
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77296
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52163
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51992
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64419
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%191866
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%174054
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%191912
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%179216
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%172487
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77744
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64019
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%191242
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%182071
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77502
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%430894
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%52077
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%174411
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%172591
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%174321
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%309953
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65840
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%77560
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%173558
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%283098
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%308323
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%283537
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%174054
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%281422
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%52163
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%283189
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%172487
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51859
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%51992
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%308632
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77744
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%77296
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%308024
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%64019
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%307892
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64419
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%77407
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%173022
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%77502
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67657
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%77337
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%64162
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64401
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%308527
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311741
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%792724
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%639706
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21663
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%374315
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%56010
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%56621
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1164843
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1164445
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%186561
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3251345
9Cursed WizRena +3670%926451
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%808692
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%331233
9Cursed WizImp500%3434710
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%185327
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24636
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%135645
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%4043916
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%492126
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117664%308156
9CyclopsBronze Armor9652%24668
9CyclopsElven Axe9492%30661
9CyclopsScale Armor9372%30190
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9292%30600
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26565
9CyclopsBattle Bow9212%30440
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9182%24736
9CyclopsRing of Poison9162%6891
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9162%24358
9CyclopsGladius9162%26737
9CyclopsBone Armor9142%27210
9CyclopsWind Gloves9132%30462
9CyclopsWind Helm9072%30438
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24342
9CyclopsScale Boots9032%27099
9CyclopsSilk Pants9002%24266
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24543
9CyclopsElven Shield8932%23443
9CyclopsFalcon8902%26915
9CyclopsRing of Ice8892%26583
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8882%792724
9CyclopsBone Helm8842%24159
9CyclopsScale Helm8842%30408
9CyclopsScale Gloves8822%26891
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26269
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24682
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8762%23409
9CyclopsWind Boots8722%29626
9CyclopsSilk Armor8672%26474
9CyclopsArquebus8652%26614
9CyclopsScale Pants8602%26076
9CyclopsSpear8552%26410
9CyclopsFlail8492%27065
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%639706
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%10954
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3092
9CyclopsBronze Pants4951%6013
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6554
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4731%11384
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11041
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11108
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11414
9CyclopsBone Gloves4661%11150
9CyclopsVine Armor4601%11096
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11090
9CyclopsBronze Helm4581%6579
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11079
9CyclopsBronze Boots4531%11204
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1049350
9CyclopsDragon Lance4471%5912
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4451%11242
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6051
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6412
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11077
9CyclopsSkull Shield4351%5996
9CyclopsElven Bow4341%6439
9CyclopsKatana4241%6459
9CyclopsDouble Axe4191%11190
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11003
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%374315
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13421%5375
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5400
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1164445
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1164843
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3251345
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%492126
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%331233
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%808692
9CyclopsRena +31810%926451
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3330
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%185327
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8266
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%135645
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1028
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25306
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting690%1680
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4043916
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19278
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12833
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12966
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18587
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12835
9CyclopsApple30%76153
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%430894
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%77560
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%190045
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67657
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%180310
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%51992
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%180223
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%179216
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%174411
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77337
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%191242
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%77502
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%179893
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77407
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%77296
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%173558
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%174054
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%192423
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%52163
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%190188
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%194025
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%190525
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%190815
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%172487
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%172591
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51859
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%173022
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%191660
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%190655
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77744
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%174321
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65840
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%179283
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%179258
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%179597
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%792724
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%191912
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%52077
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%191866
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%639706
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%83295
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%56010
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%56621
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%374315
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1164843
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1164445
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3251345
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%331233
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%186561
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%808692
9Dark KnighRena +3580%926451
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4043916
9Dark KnighImp450%3434710
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27669
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19653
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%135645
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%185327
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%492126
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24636
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%430894
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%934455
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%640641
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%309953
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%308527
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%308024
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%52163
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67657
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%52077
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%639903
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%64019
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65840
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%936119
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%283189
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%77502
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%77407
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%641365
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%77296
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%77560
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%64162
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%283098
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%307892
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51859
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%308323
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%640221
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64419
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%308632
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%77337
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64401
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%283537
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311741
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%281422
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77744
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%51992
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%933843
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%792724
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%639706
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21663
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%175926
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1164445
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%56621
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%374315
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%176097
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%56010
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24636
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1164843
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%331233
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3251345
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%808692
9Death CowRena +31140%926451
9Death CowImp1000%3434710
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%186561
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%185327
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%135645
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4043916
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%492126
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41635
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5996
9Death CowScale Pants20%26076
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30462
9Death CowWind Helm20%30438
9Death CowBone Armor10%27210
9Death CowElven Bow10%6439
9Death CowScale Armor10%30190
9Death CowTomahawk10%24342
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62026
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62189
9Death CowFlail10%27065
9Death CowGladius10%26737
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62032
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42129
9Death CowKatana10%6459
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%430894
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%933843
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1023187
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%639903
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1022697
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%641365
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%640641
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1023299
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1025384
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%307892
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%309953
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%640221
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%936119
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%308632
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1021273
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1028333
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%308323
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%308024
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311741
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%908024
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%934455
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%308527
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%792724
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%639706
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2305815
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1164843
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%374315
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1164445
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%176097
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%175926
9Death GorgImp1500%3434710
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%186561
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1108440
9Death GorgRena +31100%926451
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%331233
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1049350
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%808692
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1053375
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3251345
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4043916
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%185327
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%135645
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81768
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%492126
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%430894
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311741
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1022697
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%307892
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%640641
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%933843
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%640221
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%308323
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%639903
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1023187
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%308527
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%309953
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%934455
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%641365
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%283189
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%283537
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%283098
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%308632
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1023299
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1021273
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1028333
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%308024
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1025384
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%936119
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%281422
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%792724
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%639706
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2305815
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1164445
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%175926
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%176097
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1164843
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%374315
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3251345
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4043916
9Death KnigImp770%3434710
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%808692
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%331233
9Death KnigRena +3580%926451
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1049350
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%186561
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%185327
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1053375
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%135645
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81768
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42534
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%193944
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42096
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30075
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%182071
9Death KnigBlade10%207753
9Death KnigWind Pants10%41897
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%180493
9Death KnigBerdysh10%194025
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%430894
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1021273
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1022697
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1023299
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1023187
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1025384
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311741
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64162
9DevilDragon Helm3300%933843
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%934455
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%308323
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%64019
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%309953
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%283537
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%308632
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%639903
9DevilGiant Sword3140%283189
9DevilDragon Pants3120%640641
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%283098
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64401
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%308024
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%281422
9DevilDragon Boots3010%308527
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%936119
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64419
9DevilBronze Shield2880%307892
9DevilSilver Bow2880%640221
9DevilHelical Sword2850%641365
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%792724
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%639706
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2305815
9DevilDevils Eye950%1164445
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%175926
9DevilDevils Key780%1164843
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%176097
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%374315
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%186561
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3251345
9DevilJewel of Life580%331233
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4043916
9DevilImp500%3434710
9DevilRena +3480%926451
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1053375
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1049350
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%808692
9DevilJewel of Creation350%185327
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%135645
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%492126
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81768
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11326%1054917
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11015%793009
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10895%1070905
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10825%1024745
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10745%1070191
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10735%1023781
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10695%788590
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10645%908024
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%786553
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10605%792799
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10565%1018782
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10435%1071236
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10335%787443
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10285%793403
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10225%787415
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%870742
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4702%792724
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%639706
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52891%2305815
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%108600
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1164445
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108819
9Elite OgreDevils Key1811%1164843
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%374315
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4043916
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3251345
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1121%743739
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%735359
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1108440
9Elite OgreImp1071%3434710
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1021%750839
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%331233
9Elite OgreRena +3870%926451
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7810%808692
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%99277
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%185327
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%186561
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%135645
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81768
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77407
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%190045
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%190188
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%179216
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%190815
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%172591
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%173022
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77296
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%180223
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%172487
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%191912
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%179893
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77744
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77502
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%191242
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%492126
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77337
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52077
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52163
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%174321
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65840
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%192423
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77560
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%173558
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%190655
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%191866
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%51992
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%180310
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115221%308156
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7531%792724
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26583
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6750%181293
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6730%30600
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6700%62189
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42534
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62026
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6630%191660
9Hell HoundScale Boots6610%27099
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29626
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26269
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42129
9Hell HoundBerdysh6500%194025
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30440
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6460%41635
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26076
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26410
9Hell HoundArquebus6430%26614
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%191912
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6400%42429
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6360%62032
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6360%180493
9Hell HoundElven Shield6320%23443
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6320%62052
9Hell HoundBone Pants6290%26565
9Hell HoundBone Armor6280%27210
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6280%42096
9Hell HoundWind Pants6250%41897
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30408
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30661
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26474
9Hell HoundBlade6190%207753
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%192423
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6160%193944
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%190815
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6130%26891
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6130%193983
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6080%182071
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26737
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62250
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%191866
9Hell HoundFlail6020%27065
9Hell HoundWind Armor6010%62127
9Hell HoundFalcon5930%26915
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%207267
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%41985
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5870%30075
9Hell HoundScale Armor5830%30190
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23409
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5750%639706
9Hell HoundWind Helm5750%30438
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30462
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24820%17188
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1164843
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1164445
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%374315
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54061
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%54394
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%331233
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3251345
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3330
9Hell HoundRena +31520%926451
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71320%808692
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%185327
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19653
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos770%135645
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25306
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%492126
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27669
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4043916
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8266
9Hell HoundImp50%3434710
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10533
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10736
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11021
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11090
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1049350
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11773
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18587
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11252
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19278
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10954
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11079
9Hell HoundMace10%9747
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12833
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10784
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11102
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11615
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11204
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12835
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11242
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10462
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12966
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11922
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11384
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114954%308156
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8992%30075
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8812%42096
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8682%190655
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8642%190525
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8632%42534
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8612%62250
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8572%42129
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%191242
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8542%181293
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%194025
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8462%42429
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8462%62032
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8452%191660
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8422%182071
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8402%207267
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8392%62052
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8382%62189
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%180493
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%191866
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8262%190045
9Hell SpideWind Armor8222%62127
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8172%41985
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8162%192423
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8112%191912
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8092%193944
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%193983
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41635
9Hell SpideLight Saber7862%190188
9Hell SpideWind Pants7852%41897
9Hell SpideBlade7832%207753
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62026
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7642%190815
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7632%792724
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%639706
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4651%30600
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34621%83295
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4621%30440
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29626
9Hell SpideWind Helm4181%30438
9Hell SpideScale Helm4121%30408
9Hell SpideScale Armor4111%30190
9Hell SpideElven Axe3951%30661
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3811%30462
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%54394
9Hell SpideFlail3121%27065
9Hell SpideDevils Key3111%1164843
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54061
9Hell SpideScale Pants3021%26076
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1164445
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12991%374315
9Hell SpideBone Armor2911%27210
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26915
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27099
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26269
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26410
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2581%26891
9Hell SpideRena +31740%926451
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%808692
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%331233
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%185327
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3251345
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24636
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%135645
9Hell SpideImp860%3434710
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%492126
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4043916
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27669
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8266
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19653
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11866
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12966
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11773
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12835
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10447
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19278
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11079
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11414
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11204
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5912
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11077
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11820
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11111
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11102
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11190
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10726
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10533
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6013
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10784
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5996
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8307
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9710
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%430894
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%77337
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%283098
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64162
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67657
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77560
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281422
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52163
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%179597
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%173558
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65840
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%179258
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77296
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%179216
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%174054
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%174321
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%179283
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52077
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%180310
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77407
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283189
9Illusion oLight Spear200%180223
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%792724
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%174411
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%172487
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%639706
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%179893
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64401
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77744
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%173022
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%51992
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51859
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64019
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1364456
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283537
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2053665
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%641365
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8235
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%172591
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64419
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1028333
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77502
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1228019
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%978363
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%308632
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1390864
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%908024
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1024745
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1365694
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%934455
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2055546
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%186561
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1023299
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1164843
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%933843
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1164445
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1022697
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%308024
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%307892
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%640221
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308323
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%792799
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%793009
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%191912
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%936119
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2305815
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56010
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%190045
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2051220
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%854700
9Illusion oTower Shield80%191242
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%190815
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1054917
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308527
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1018782
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%787415
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1021273
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%191660
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1023187
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%190655
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%374315
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4043916
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%185327
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%182071
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21663
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%640641
9Illusion oRena +360%926451
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1169275
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1025384
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%492126
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1023781
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1389591
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%190525
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%738720
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1885640
9Illusion oImp50%3434710
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%787443
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%639903
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1166234
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1326436
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%788590
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56621
9Illusion oLight Saber50%190188
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%404745
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%191866
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%791424
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%793403
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%192423
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%808692
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%331233
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%786553
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%782047
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%671501
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24636
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2387599
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81768
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%780861
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1024624
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1024944
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1168369
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311741
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1025115
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1052186
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%175926
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1388952
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1278944
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1108440
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3251345
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1328377
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1003648
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%111236
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1023920
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1049350
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%207267
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19653
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1090666
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2054857
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%99277
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1494034
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1004561
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%671860
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%796099
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%750839
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1170195
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%176097
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1006639
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%71289
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%215682
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7920%1326436
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7660%1328377
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7540%1166234
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3960%854700
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3720%793403
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3660%787443
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3660%786553
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3640%1023781
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3630%792799
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43620%404745
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3560%793009
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3500%1054917
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3440%787415
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3440%978363
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3430%1024745
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3400%788590
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1860%792724
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%639706
9Iron WheelImp1280%3434710
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2305815
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4043916
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%374315
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%111236
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3251345
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1278944
9Iron WheelDevils Eye750%1164445
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1164843
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%111017
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%331233
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%808692
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%796099
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%735359
9Iron WheelRena +3300%926451
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%750839
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%135645
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%185327
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%743739
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%87083
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%71289
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%99277
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%492126
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%173022
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%283098
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77296
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64019
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%174054
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308323
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52077
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%309953
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281422
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52163
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%172591
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%172487
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%51992
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64401
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77337
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%640641
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%174321
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10706%793403
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10386%1025384
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%792799
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10085%908024
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1022697
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10025%1071236
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10005%1028333
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9995%1023299
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1070905
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9855%1018782
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9785%1070191
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9595%1023187
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%793009
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39535%870742
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9505%1021273
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4633%792724
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%639706
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2305815
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108819
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1164445
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51881%108600
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%374315
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1164843
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81768
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3251345
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4043916
9Ogre archeImp1241%3434710
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1049350
9Ogre archeRena +31041%926451
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%331233
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%808692
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%750839
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1108440
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1053375
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%185327
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%186561
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%135645
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%492126
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%173558
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%190045
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%194025
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%179258
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%182071
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%180493
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%179283
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%193983
9Ogre archeBlade10%207753
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%179597
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%180310
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%174411
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%174054
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%173022
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%207267
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%172487
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%174321
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%192423
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%179216
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%190188
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%193944
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%191660
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112531%308156
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%77560
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%172591
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7981%180310
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%190525
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%191660
9Poison BulBlade7881%207753
9Poison BulPlate Boots7881%179216
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7841%179258
9Poison BulPlate Pants7821%174054
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7821%174321
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%179893
9Poison BulTower Shield7761%191242
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7601%173558
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%194025
9Poison BulPendant of Water7581%77502
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%172487
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7561%77744
9Poison BulLight Spear7561%180223
9Poison BulBrass Pants7511%193983
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%190815
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77296
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%173022
9Poison BulTiger Bow7491%190045
9Poison BulThunder Staff7471%179283
9Poison BulRing of Earth7451%191866
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7381%193944
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%190655
9Poison BulBrass Helm7361%207267
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%192423
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7341%77407
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7181%77337
9Poison BulBrass Armor7131%191912
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7131%174411
9Poison BulLight Saber7101%190188
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7091%179597
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%792724
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%639706
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%83295
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1164445
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%374315
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56010
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%56621
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1164843
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%331233
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%808692
9Poison BulRena +31250%926451
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3251345
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24636
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19653
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%185327
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4043916
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%186561
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%492126
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27669
9Poison BulImp690%3434710
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%135645
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23443
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24159
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11079
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11077
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24668
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1049350
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11150
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10954
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11003
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11108
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5912
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6579
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24543
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26565
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11204
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6412
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23409
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11384
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%430894
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%180310
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%174321
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65840
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%52163
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%64162
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51859
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64419
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%180223
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%173022
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%190655
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%179258
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77744
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%51992
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64401
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%77337
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%179283
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67657
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%172591
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%77407
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%52077
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%77560
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%174054
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%64019
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%190525
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%179597
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%179893
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%77502
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%190045
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%174411
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%191242
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%173558
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%77296
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%172487
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%179216
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%190188
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%792724
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%639706
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21663
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1164445
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1164843
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%374315
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%56621
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%56010
9Poison ShaRena +3790%926451
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%186561
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3251345
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24636
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%808692
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4043916
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%331233
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%185327
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19653
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%135645
9Poison ShaImp310%3434710
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10784
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24358
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26614
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%492126
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6439
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11079
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23409
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11090
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11414
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24266
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4400%1054917
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4330%1425348
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4080%1166234
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4050%1326436
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1023781
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3990%1024745
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3910%788590
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3910%786553
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%854700
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3840%1414075
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3810%1414618
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3810%1328377
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3730%1416355
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3730%787415
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3660%787443
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43660%404745
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3440%978363
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%792724
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%639706
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5970%2305815
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1164445
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6750%111017
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1018782
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1164843
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%793403
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4043916
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%111236
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection600%793009
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%792799
9Queen RainImp490%3434710
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%743739
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3251345
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots410%796099
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots400%1020318
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1278944
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%735359
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%331233
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%185327
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%808692
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1024944
9Queen RainRena +3330%926451
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1021025
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%135645
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%71289
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%87083
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%99277
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%750839
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51859
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%492126
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64401
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%308024
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64162
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281422
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64019
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52163
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283537
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65840
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77407
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%640641
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77560
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1164843
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1025384
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24736
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10784
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24358
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%181293
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67657
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10726
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%430894
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51859
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%179893
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%179283
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%77502
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%172591
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%77560
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%174411
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%283189
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%309953
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%64162
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65840
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%52077
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%77337
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%179216
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%173558
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77744
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%52163
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%174321
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311741
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%77407
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%174054
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67657
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%179597
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%77296
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%64019
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%281422
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64401
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%283537
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%180310
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%173022
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%179258
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%180223
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64419
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%172487
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%51992
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%283098
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%792724
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%639706
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21663
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1164445
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56010
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%56621
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1164843
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%374315
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%190655
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%190525
9Schriker2Light Saber831%190188
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%186561
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3251345
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%190045
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%191242
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%191866
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%331233
9Schriker2Imp410%3434710
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%185327
9Schriker2Rena +3390%926451
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24636
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%808692
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%492126
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%135645
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4043916
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19653
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24342
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24543
9Schriker2Gladius10%26737
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26474
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11079
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11150
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%430894
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7840%67657
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7710%77560
9ShadowPlate Gloves7560%179258
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%65840
9ShadowTower Shield7540%191242
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%191660
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%179283
9ShadowGreat Hammer7390%192423
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7380%174411
9ShadowPendant of Water7370%77502
9ShadowLight Saber7330%190188
9ShadowPlate Boots7270%179216
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7250%173558
9ShadowTiger Bow7240%190045
9ShadowSerpent Shield7230%174321
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77296
9ShadowBlade7140%207753
9ShadowSpirit Boots7140%190525
9ShadowSpirit Armor7120%172591
9ShadowPlate Pants7110%174054
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%173022
9ShadowPendant of Wind7070%179893
9ShadowSpirit Pants7060%180310
9ShadowLight Spear7050%180223
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%190815
9ShadowBerdysh7020%194025
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%190655
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6920%179597
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%207267
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%77744
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%191912
9ShadowRing of Earth6860%191866
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%77407
9ShadowRing of Wind6850%172487
9ShadowSerpent Spear6800%77337
9ShadowJewel of Bless6060%792724
9ShadowJewel of Soul4830%639706
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33830%83295
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56621
9ShadowDevils Key2380%1164843
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%374315
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1164445
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56010
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%331233
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%808692
9ShadowRena +31140%926451
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3251345
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19653
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%185327
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%186561
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%492126
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%135645
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4043916
9ShadowImp540%3434710
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27669
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24636
9ShadowKris30%10506
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6579
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24543
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11111
9ShadowElven Shield10%23443
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11922
9ShadowPad Armor10%11090
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11242
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1049350
9ShadowVine Pants10%11102
9ShadowPad Helm10%10533
9ShadowBone Boots10%6554
9ShadowMace10%9747
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11384
9ShadowBone Pants10%26565
9ShadowGladius10%26737
9ShadowFlail10%27065
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11252
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11108
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24358
9ShadowBuckler10%10726
9ShadowTomahawk10%24342
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11190
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24266
9ShadowHand Axe10%11773
9ShadowBone Helm10%24159
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24736
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117564%308156
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9242%30075
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9132%62052
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26269
9Skeleton AWind Armor9092%62127
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%182071
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42534
9Skeleton AFalcon8942%26915
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8922%62026
9Skeleton AWind Pants8912%41897
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8862%42429
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8852%62189
9Skeleton AElven Axe8822%30661
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8792%42096
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8762%42129
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8612%62032
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8542%30462
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29626
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8522%62250
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26076
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8492%792724
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8482%30440
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8462%41985
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8412%30600
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%41635
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30408
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8212%180493
9Skeleton ASpear8162%26410
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30438
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8102%181293
9Skeleton AScale Armor8082%30190
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6911%639706
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25311%17188
9Skeleton AKatana4641%6459
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6554
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4591%6412
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6891
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6579
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%26891
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24543
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24358
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27210
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26614
9Skeleton ATomahawk4361%24342
9Skeleton AScale Boots4351%27099
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26474
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4331%26583
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24668
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27065
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4261%23409
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24736
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26565
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6439
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24266
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24159
9Skeleton AElven Shield3971%23443
9Skeleton AHalberd3961%24682
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26737
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1164843
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3431%1164445
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23361%54394
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54061
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13081%374315
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%808692
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%331233
9Skeleton ARena +31650%926451
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27669
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%185327
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3251345
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8266
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%135645
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%492126
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3330
9Skeleton AImp750%3434710
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4043916
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25306
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1028
9Skeleton AApple50%76153
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11102
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11820
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10516
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11773
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12835
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11922
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19278
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10594
9Skeleton ARapier20%10937
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10462
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11021
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18587
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12966
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11615
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11866
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10736
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10533
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11111
9Skeleton AKris10%10506
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1885640
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1025115
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3110%1268728
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1006639
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1052186
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1024944
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3000%1324821
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1024624
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1512441
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2940%1007567
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2910%1168369
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1090666
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1414075
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1021025
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1169275
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1306919
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1416355
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1388952
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1376298
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1374136
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1425348
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1414618
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1008356
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2680%1335320
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2670%1008438
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1494034
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1023920
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1389591
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1307600
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1020318
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2510%1374775
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1170195
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2305815
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1164445
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%671501
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1164843
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%671860
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%808692
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%926451
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3251345
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4043916
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3434710
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%87083
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%95264
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%71289
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%114951
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%99277
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%639706
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%792724
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%135645
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%78419
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%331233
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1053375
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%492126
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%933843
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%185327
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1108440
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051975%1054917
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946695%1070191
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945395%750839
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944765%788590
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944155%1070905
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942575%1071236
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942395%787443
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942215%787415
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941825%786553
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941145%978363
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940965%743739
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940845%735359
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940755%793403
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940715%1023781
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940475%793009
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939265%1108440
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937445%1018782
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936675%792799
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936505%1024745
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741854%870742
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223131%2305815
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1164445
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145381%108600
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%374315
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144961%108819
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4043916
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1164843
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3434710
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3251345
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%808692
IcarusAlquamosRena +373490%926451
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%186561
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%99277
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%81768
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%639706
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%792724
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%492126
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%331233
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%135645
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%185327
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%172591
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77296
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%174411
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%174054
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%190188
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77744
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77337
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52163
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%180223
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%174321
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64401
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%190045
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%179216
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51859
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%179258
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77560
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%51992
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67657
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%191242
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%179283
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77407
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%179597
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65840
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64162
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%172487
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64019
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%180310
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52077
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%173558
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%173022
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64419
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%179893
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%190655
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77502
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%190525
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1632
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19653
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24636
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190954%1416355
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190444%1328377
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188644%854700
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188394%1306919
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188274%1414075
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188094%1024944
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187834%1376298
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187624%1278944
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187424%1374775
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187384%1166234
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187054%796099
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186874%1414618
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186744%1307600
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186584%1374136
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186484%1425348
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186254%1020318
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186184%978363
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186134%1335320
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186004%1324821
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185984%1268728
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185594%1326436
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184514%1021025
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173663%758843
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549911%2305815
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%671501
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733061%671860
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1164445
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1164843
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3251345
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3434710
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19940%99277
IcarusDrakanRena +316750%926451
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%808692
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%87083
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4043916
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%71289
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%114951
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%639706
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%792724
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%331233
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%135645
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%492126
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%185327
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311741
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1022697
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1049350
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%933843
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%936119
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281422
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308527
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1023187
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%308632
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%309953
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308323
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%934455
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1023299
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%640221
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%641365
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283189
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%307892
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64401
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%640641
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1021273
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%639903
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%308024
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64419
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64162
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64019
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%283098
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1053375
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283537
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1025384
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1632
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115527%1390864
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112846%1228019
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112246%1365694
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110866%2053665
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110856%2054857
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110716%2055546
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110046%1364456
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109676%2051220
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109646%2053439
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1885640
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127682%2387599
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26291%1007567
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26191%782047
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%791424
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26031%1090666
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1024624
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25681%738692
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1170195
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1003648
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25431%1004561
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25381%1025115
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25241%780861
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%738720
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1006639
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25121%1008438
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1169275
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24931%1052186
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1008356
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1023920
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24431%1168369
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516731%2305815
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4043916
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12521%3251345
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711461%671860
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1164843
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1164445
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%671501
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1512441
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1388952
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10251%1324821
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10121%1494034
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1389591
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1306919
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1307600
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3434710
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%926451
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%808692
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%98206
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%114951
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%120085
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%215682
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%792724
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%639706
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%95264
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%331233
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%78419
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%135645
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%185327
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%492126
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1018782
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%787443
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%793403
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1070905
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%793009
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1023781
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%978363
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%788590
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%743739
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%735359
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1070191
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1024745
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%750839
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%787415
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%792799
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%786553
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1071236
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1108440
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1054917
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1048015%1278944
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985804%743739
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985274%787415
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983204%1024745
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982234%1023781
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981594%735359
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%792799
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1328377
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980444%793009
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980374%978363
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980324%750839
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1054917
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979744%788590
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979424%1018782
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978364%854700
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978194%786553
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%796099
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977584%787443
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976904%793403
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975164%1326436
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807644%404745
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316911%1164445
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1164843
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243851%2305815
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%111236
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157471%374315
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%111017
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147161%3251345
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4043916
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%808692
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%926451
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%186561
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%71289
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%99277
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81768
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3434710
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%792724
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%639706
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%331233
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%492126
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%135645
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%185327
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77502
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65840
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52163
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%172591
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%173558
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%174411
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77296
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77337
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283189
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281422
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%172487
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77407
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%173022
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64019
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%283098
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77560
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52077
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64401
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64419
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%174054
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%179893
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283537
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%179597
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%51992
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64162
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51859
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311741
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%179216
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%309953
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%180223
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67657
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%179258
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%180310
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%174321
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%179283
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77744
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%191242
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%191866
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%190045
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%190655
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1632
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%190188
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%190525
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24636
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19653
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1885640
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39783%1008438
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39193%791424
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39133%738720
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39093%1307600
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1306919
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38843%1025115
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1512441
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1006639
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1090666
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1389591
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1494034
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38663%1024624
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1008356
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38593%1324821
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38443%1023920
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38433%738692
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1388952
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%780861
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1004561
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38093%1268728
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%782047
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37913%1168369
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1170195
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37733%1003648
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37633%1169275
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37513%1052186
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1007567
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120032%2387599
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2305815
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3251345
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7941%1164843
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77911%671501
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1164445
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77351%671860
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%926451
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4043916
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3434710
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%87083
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%808692
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%95264
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%98206
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%114951
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%639706
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%792724
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%331233
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%492126
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%78419
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%135645
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%120085
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%185327
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1632
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9960%99
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1825560
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2054857
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1365694
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3197630
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1885640
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2055546
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1791276
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%738720
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%791424
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2051220
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2053665
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2518095
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1235042
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2053439
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1229076
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1228019
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4043916
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3434710
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1793096
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1044616
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%738692
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%120085
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%780861
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1390864
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%782047
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737713%1425348
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726143%1024944
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692643%1023781
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692343%854700
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691123%1024745
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm690843%1414618
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690413%1020318
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690213%796099
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690103%788590
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor689943%1166234
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689733%787415
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689523%1054917
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689373%786553
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689323%787443
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689263%1328377
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow688913%1278944
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction688883%1414075
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688733%1021025
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688583%1416355
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687073%735359
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686413%978363
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685213%1326436
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684793%743739
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679723%404745
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203531%2305815
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133041%1164843
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131871%111236
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131661%111017
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1164445
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115721%1018782
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114711%792799
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114641%793009
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114301%793403
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113351%750839
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110901%3251345
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4043916
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3434710
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767970%808692
IcarusQueen RainRena +365180%926451
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30290%87083
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%71289
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24260%99277
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%639706
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%792724
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%331233
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%135645
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%185327
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%492126
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%640641
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%309953
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%641365
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52163
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77296
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64019
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77337
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%936119
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52077
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308323
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51859
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283189
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308527
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%934455
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%77560
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%933843
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%283098
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77407
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%308632
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%308024
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311741
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77502
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%640221
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65840
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77744
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64419
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%639903
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64162
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%307892
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283537
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281422
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67657
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64401
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%51992
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24636
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1632
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%186561
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield65690%42429
11Chief SkelElven Axe65440%30661
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65150%62189
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65130%41985
11Chief SkelScale Helm65000%30408
11Chief SkelBattle Bow64890%30440
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword64880%42534
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64750%42096
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64740%62052
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64640%30600
11Chief SkelScale Armor64630%30190
11Chief SkelWind Helm64520%30438
11Chief SkelWind Pants64490%41897
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64470%62026
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64450%62032
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64450%41635
11Chief SkelWind Armor64440%62127
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64430%30462
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64160%30075
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves63870%62250
11Chief SkelWind Boots63750%29626
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots63750%42129
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148670%308156
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33670%181293
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33660%193944
11Chief SkelBlade32910%207753
11Chief SkelBrass Helm32910%207267
11Chief SkelBerdysh32870%194025
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32700%182071
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32620%193983
11Chief SkelBone Armor32070%27210
11Chief SkelScale Boots32050%27099
11Chief SkelSpear32020%26410
11Chief SkelFlail31990%27065
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31880%180493
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31520%26891
11Chief SkelFalcon31340%26915
11Chief SkelScale Pants31230%26076
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31110%26269
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214530%17188
11Chief SkelImp14410%3434710
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10550%4043916
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110140%374315
11Chief SkelDevils Key9780%1164843
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9620%3251345
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29560%54061
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29490%54394
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9100%1164445
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6690%8266
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%492126
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison4970%27669
11Chief SkelRena +34710%926451
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74560%808692
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3330
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19653
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%792724
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1028
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1470%639706
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1150%331233
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%135645
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%185327
11Chief SkelApple170%76153
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow160%11108
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12966
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10533
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12833
11Chief SkelMace130%9747
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10594
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10447
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11102
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11615
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18587
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11773
11Chief SkelBow110%11086
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11252
11Chief SkelShort Bow100%19278
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10726
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10516
11Chief SkelKris100%10506
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11077
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11096
11Chief SkelSmall Shield90%12835
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11079
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10462
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11111
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11021
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11820
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11922
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10954
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11866
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10736
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11090
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11204
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10784
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%938
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%930
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121000%42534
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119640%62250
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119010%42429
11Dark SkullWind Pants118890%41897
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118580%191912
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118370%42129
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118340%181293
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118270%190655
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118080%190525
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118070%193983
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118070%192423
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask117900%62052
11Dark SkullRing of Fire117720%42096
11Dark SkullLight Saber117710%190188
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117450%193944
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117160%191866
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117090%180493
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117030%62189
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117000%41985
11Dark SkullTower Shield116730%191242
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff116590%41635
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116580%191660
11Dark SkullBerdysh116360%194025
11Dark SkullTiger Bow115950%190045
11Dark SkullBlade115890%207753
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander115840%62026
11Dark SkullWind Armor115530%62127
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115460%182071
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115460%207267
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115070%190815
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow114900%62032
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192170%308156
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327300%83295
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218020%54061
11Dark SkullDevils Key17820%1164843
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217740%54394
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17700%1164445
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17640%8266
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117230%374315
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%492126
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3251345
11Dark SkullRena +39300%926451
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78800%808692
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7100%24636
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4043916
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6290%27669
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19653
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3300%639706
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2890%792724
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2530%331233
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%135645
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%185327
11Dark SkullImp430%3434710
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11096
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10954
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11102
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11190
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11003
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10516
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10784
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11820
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11079
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6579
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11111
11Dark SkullKris120%10506
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12835
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6439
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10533
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1049350
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11041
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18587
11Dark SkullKatana110%6459
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10736
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10462
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11615
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11150
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12833
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11384
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10447
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6051
11Dark SkullRapier90%10937
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11922
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6013
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12966
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6554
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11773
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11021
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19278
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10594
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11242
11Dark SkullBuckler70%10726
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11204
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11077
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11090
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11108
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11252
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5996
11Dark SkullBow50%11086
11Dark SkullMace50%9747
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11414
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11866
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6412
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1680
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5912
11Dark SkullApple20%76153
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64140%191912
11Giant OgreBlade64030%207753
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64000%173022
11Giant OgreLight Spear63690%180223
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63660%207267
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63540%190655
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63300%179893
11Giant OgreBerdysh63180%194025
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63110%173558
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63060%192423
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63060%193983
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield62960%193944
11Giant OgreTower Shield62920%191242
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor62800%172591
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62710%180310
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62670%182071
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62510%179597
11Giant OgreLight Saber62390%190188
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62290%190525
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62200%179258
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62170%179216
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62110%191660
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62100%190815
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62070%191866
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62020%172487
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants61980%181293
11Giant OgreThunder Staff61950%179283
11Giant OgreTiger Bow61830%190045
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61630%180493
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +145960%308156
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313590%83295
11Giant OgreImp11520%3434710
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10350%492126
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9420%27669
11Giant OgreDevils Key9300%1164843
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19020%374315
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8960%1164445
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28940%54394
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28750%54061
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5500%3251345
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5210%4043916
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24636
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74670%808692
11Giant OgreRena +34560%926451
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19653
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%639706
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%792724
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1140%331233
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos740%135645
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%185327
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24159
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6579
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11077
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6554
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6013
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18587
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10784
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24342
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11922
11Giant OgreKatana60%6459
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11384
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6891
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11242
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10736
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11021
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10533
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6412
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12835
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11190
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11090
11Giant OgreRapier50%10937
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11615
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24543
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10954
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11041
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11150
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11108
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19278
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10594
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11111
11Giant OgreBow40%11086
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10726
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11102
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11866
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24668
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1049350
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12833
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10516
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11773
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24682
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11820
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6051
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24266
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11096
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11003
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24736
11Giant OgreMace30%9747
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11252
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6439
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5912
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24358
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12966
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11414
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5996
11Giant OgreBronze Boots20%11204
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11079
11Giant OgreLeather Helm10%10462
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10447
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%938
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1680
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%930
11Giant OgreApple10%76153
11Giant OgreKris10%10506
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212900%430894
11Magic SkelLight Saber12040%190188
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots11990%174411
11Magic SkelBerdysh11940%194025
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%174054
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11870%179216
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11760%52077
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11750%77407
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11730%174321
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11690%64419
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11670%191912
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11650%77502
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11590%52163
11Magic SkelLight Spear11560%180223
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11550%180310
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11530%67657
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11490%172487
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11480%77296
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11480%173558
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11470%191660
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11420%179283
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11410%64401
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11390%190525
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11390%179258
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11350%77560
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11340%65840
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11300%51859
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11280%64019
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11260%190045
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11260%179893
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11240%191866
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11230%77744
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11170%77337
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11150%64162
11Magic SkelTower Shield11110%191242
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11110%182071
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11100%51992
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10980%179597
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10960%173022
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10930%192423
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10910%190655
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10870%190815
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10580%172591
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43870%21663
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32400%56621
11Magic SkelDevils Key2360%1164843
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56010
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12250%374315
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19653
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1164445
11Magic SkelImp2000%3434710
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24636
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%186561
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3251345
11Magic SkelRena +31190%926451
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71170%808692
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%792724
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%492126
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4043916
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%331233
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%639706
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%135645
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%185327
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6554
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26614
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25306
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26915
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10954
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11414
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11003
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11077
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1049350
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5996
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24543
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6439
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23443
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30440
11Magic SkelSpear20%26410
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24668
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11384
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6051
11Magic SkelFlail10%27065
11Magic SkelKatana10%6459
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26565
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24266
11Magic SkelGladius10%26737
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11041
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24682
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30408
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11111
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6412
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11204
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30462
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6013
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26269
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11242
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6891
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24358
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39670%67657
11Red SkeletLight Saber36850%190188
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36520%174321
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36420%174054
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36390%77560
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36270%190045
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36170%173022
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36120%65840
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36020%174411
11Red SkeletPlate Boots35950%179216
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35850%173558
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35790%179258
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35780%77502
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35760%190815
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35600%179893
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35590%77337
11Red SkeletTower Shield35590%191242
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35580%77407
11Red SkeletBerdysh35560%194025
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35540%77744
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35380%191912
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35340%179597
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35270%207267
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35250%172591
11Red SkeletLight Spear35160%180223
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35140%191660
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35070%179283
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35050%192423
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35030%190525
11Red SkeletBlade34950%207753
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34920%172487
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34780%77296
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34660%180310
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34490%190655
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34290%191866
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232530%430894
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%83295
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%374315
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6270%1164445
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%492126
11Red SkeletDevils Key6220%1164843
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35940%56621
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35710%56010
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5400%3251345
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3810%19653
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4043916
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%808692
11Red SkeletRena +33230%926451
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27669
11Red SkeletImp2600%3434710
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2420%186561
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24636
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%639706
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%792724
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%331233
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%135645
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%185327
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27210
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11414
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11204
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11079
11Red SkeletBow40%11086
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11866
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11090
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10533
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11102
11Red SkeletMace40%9747
11Red SkeletKris40%10506
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10726
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10736
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11384
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11190
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11242
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11111
11Red SkeletKatana30%6459
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11096
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26583
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10954
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10594
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11773
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10462
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6891
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24543
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11041
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6013
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11922
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23409
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26565
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26891
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6439
11Red SkeletRapier20%10937
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23443
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24668
11Red SkeletFlail20%27065
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11077
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6412
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24358
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11108
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5996
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24266
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26474
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3330
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1049350
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5912
11Red SkeletGladius10%26737
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11252
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24682
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10784
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%938
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6579
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11820
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24736
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11615
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11021
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11150
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25306
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash34740%67657
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33070%180310
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor32840%172591
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe32790%77744
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots32760%77407
12Chief SkelPlate Pants32750%174054
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32570%51859
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32440%77337
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32370%77560
12Chief SkelLight Spear32350%180223
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32140%65840
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32090%179597
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32060%179893
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32000%77502
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow31930%51992
12Chief SkelPlate Boots31870%179216
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield31840%174321
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword31780%173022
12Chief SkelThunder Staff31760%179283
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves31710%179258
12Chief SkelPlate Armor31590%52077
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31530%173558
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31480%52163
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31380%172487
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31290%77296
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31180%174411
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229620%430894
12Chief SkelLight Saber20880%190188
12Chief SkelTower Shield20840%191242
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20720%190655
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20560%190525
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20430%191866
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19390%190045
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16550%192423
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16450%283537
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16290%309953
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16210%191912
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16190%191660
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves15900%64019
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants15900%311741
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots15850%283098
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor15810%190815
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15770%64162
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15600%64401
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15400%283189
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15290%64419
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15230%281422
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36250%56010
12Chief SkelDevils Key6020%1164843
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5580%1164445
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15380%374315
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35230%56621
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34440%83295
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44310%21663
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4160%186561
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3970%3251345
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3190%24636
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +72970%808692
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2890%19653
12Chief SkelRena +32740%926451
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%492126
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2630%4043916
12Chief SkelImp2570%3434710
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless990%792724
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul940%639706
12Chief SkelJewel of Life680%331233
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%135645
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%185327
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24682
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11414
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24358
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26915
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6579
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24159
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11003
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11077
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30462
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27210
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23409
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1049350
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27099
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26565
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5912
12Chief SkelSpear40%26410
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff40%24543
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6554
12Chief SkelTomahawk40%24342
12Chief SkelGladius30%26737
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10954
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30440
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11111
12Chief SkelRing of Poison30%6891
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25306
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11190
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26583
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29626
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6439
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30190
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26076
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24266
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11041
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11079
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23443
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11096
12Chief SkelKatana20%6459
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26474
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11090
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10736
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6051
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5996
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30438
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%11021
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26269
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26891
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24668
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26614
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30600
12Chief SkelKris10%10506
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10462
12Chief SkelMace10%9747
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10784
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport10%1028
12Chief SkelBronze Pants10%6013
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6412
12Chief SkelFlail10%27065
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11252
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10726
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24736
12Chief SkelRapier10%10937
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11150
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11102
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11108
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30408
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89290%641365
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88880%640221
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88800%64401
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88760%307892
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88620%51992
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88480%283098
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88280%309953
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88170%77296
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88110%311741
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88020%52163
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88010%308024
12Dark SkullGiant Sword87960%283189
12Dark SkullDragon Boots87880%308527
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87740%174321
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87710%640641
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87590%77744
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87520%64419
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87430%308323
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87290%51859
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87270%77407
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87240%283537
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87230%65840
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87220%64019
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87190%77502
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87190%174411
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87160%64162
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87110%308632
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87060%52077
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87020%281422
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86560%77560
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86350%639903
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86110%174054
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86100%67657
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86020%77337
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276810%430894
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23950%24636
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422840%21663
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115360%374315
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14960%1164445
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314670%56010
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314270%56621
12Dark SkullDevils Key14230%1164843
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4043916
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3251345
12Dark SkullImp9240%3434710
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%808692
12Dark SkullRena +37450%926451
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%492126
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%186561
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%639706
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2640%792724
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%331233
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%135645
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%185327
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66690%1053375
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65460%1049350
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62300%1022697
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61340%1025384
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61100%1021273
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60990%1023299
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60010%1023187
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51100%64162
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50460%641365
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50070%309953
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50000%640221
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves49990%936119
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49680%64019
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49670%308024
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49550%308323
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49400%308527
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49210%640641
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49160%64401
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor48970%639903
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48920%283189
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48920%311741
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48920%283537
12Giant OgreDragon Helm48890%933843
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48850%307892
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48770%64419
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48720%934455
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48690%283098
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48530%281422
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48530%308632
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239730%430894
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512390%2305815
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8840%3251345
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47950%175926
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7680%1164445
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47630%176097
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7590%186561
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17170%374315
12Giant OgreDevils Key7110%1164843
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4043916
12Giant OgreImp5960%3434710
12Giant OgreRena +34060%926451
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73970%808692
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%792724
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%639706
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%331233
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81768
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%492126
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%135645
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%185327
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17650%1018782
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1023299
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1053375
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1108440
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17440%1070905
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1028333
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1070191
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17170%1025384
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17090%908024
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1023187
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16960%1021273
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16870%1071236
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16590%1022697
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1049350
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%641365
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%639903
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11670%936119
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%934455
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%640221
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%640641
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%933843
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%870742
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81768
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3251345
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2305815
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%374315
12Magic SkelImp1830%3434710
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%108600
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108819
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1164445
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1164843
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4043916
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%808692
12Magic SkelRena +3720%926451
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%186561
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%492126
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%639706
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%792724
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%331233
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%135645
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%185327
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%179216
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%182071
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%180223
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%192423
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%179283
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%173558
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%190188
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%179893
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%207267
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%190815
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%191242
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%190655
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%191912
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24636
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%191866
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%191660
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%179597
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%180493
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%193983
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%194025
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43150%1108440
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39740%311741
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39710%1023299
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39700%640221
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39460%1028333
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39240%308632
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39030%639903
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm38950%309953
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38920%1023187
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38690%933843
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38630%934455
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38610%307892
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38600%1025384
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38510%936119
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38500%908024
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38400%641365
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38390%1053375
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38340%640641
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38230%1022697
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38170%308024
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38130%308527
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38130%308323
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37770%1021273
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37410%1049350
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222250%430894
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2305815
12Red SkeletImp5720%3434710
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%175926
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%176097
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1164445
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1164843
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14200%374315
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4080%3251345
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4043916
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%186561
12Red SkeletRena +32520%926451
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%808692
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81768
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%792724
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%639706
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%492126
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%331233
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%135645
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%185327
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22770%311741
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22640%64019
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22620%308632
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22590%308527
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22440%283189
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22230%639903
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22150%640641
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22060%307892
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22050%64419
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21990%64401
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21850%641365
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21670%283537
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21660%281422
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21540%308323
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21500%640221
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21480%283098
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21410%309953
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21400%308024
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21380%64162
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216970%430894
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13500%1049350
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1053375
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11740%1022697
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%936119
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1021273
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11580%1023299
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11520%1023187
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77502
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11060%934455
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11040%1025384
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%933843
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77560
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%51992
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10670%174411
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10610%174321
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10500%174054
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10420%67657
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10400%52077
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10390%77407
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65840
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77337
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77744
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10110%51859
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10050%52163
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9760%77296
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%374315
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3270%1164445
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1164843
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24636
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42670%21663
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2305815
13Chief SkelImp2390%3434710
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3251345
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%186561
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4043916
13Chief SkelRena +31740%926451
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%808692
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56621
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%56010
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%175926
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41390%176097
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%492126
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul670%639706
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%331233
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%792724
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81768
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%185327
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%135645
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62032
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26614
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25306
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%180493
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%41985
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62250
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62127
13Chief SkelFlail20%27065
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27210
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42129
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30600
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30190
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42534
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%193944
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26076
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62026
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24358
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26583
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24159
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26474
13Chief SkelBlade10%207753
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23443
13Chief SkelSpear10%26410
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30408
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42429
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27099
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24342
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24736
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%41897
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24682
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57610%1108440
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52930%1023299
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52890%1049350
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52800%1053375
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52780%1022697
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52770%640221
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52700%1021273
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52440%1071236
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52300%1025384
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52240%908024
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52080%1070905
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52050%1028333
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51960%1070191
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51890%640641
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51830%641365
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51800%639903
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51530%936119
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51480%933843
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51400%934455
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51310%1023187
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325750%870742
13Dark SkullImp9770%3434710
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57530%2305815
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4043916
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3251345
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44940%176097
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14920%374315
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44870%175926
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4860%186561
13Dark SkullDevils Key4700%1164843
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4650%1164445
13Dark SkullRena +32720%926451
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72620%808692
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81768
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%792724
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul830%639706
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%331233
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%135645
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%492126
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%185327
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62032
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%41897
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%192423
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%193983
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%190655
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42129
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62127
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%190815
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42534
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%182071
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62052
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%191912
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%190045
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%194025
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%191866
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%190188
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%191242
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%193944
13Dark SkullBlade30%207753
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%207267
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62250
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62026
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%181293
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%191660
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%180493
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42096
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41635
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%190525
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27669
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62189
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%41985
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29820%793403
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29390%908024
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29350%1018782
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29320%1022697
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29300%1028333
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29190%793009
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29180%1108440
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29140%1053375
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29100%1070191
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29050%1025384
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28850%1021273
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28830%1071236
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28570%792799
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28250%750839
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28150%1070905
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27980%1049350
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27890%1023187
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27800%1023299
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313300%870742
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%81768
13Giant OgreImp3850%3434710
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2305815
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1164445
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4043916
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1164843
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%108600
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12360%374315
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52340%108819
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2320%3251345
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%808692
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%492126
13Giant OgreRena +31230%926451
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%186561
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%792724
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%639706
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%331233
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%135645
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%185327
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%179258
13Giant OgreBlade40%207753
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%174321
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%179283
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%180310
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%191242
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%192423
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%179216
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%173558
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%193944
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%207267
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%191866
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%174054
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%182071
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%180223
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%181293
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%190188
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%172487
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%190045
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%191912
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%191660
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%174411
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%173022
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%193983
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1278944
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%787443
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%854700
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1054917
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%792799
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1018782
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%750839
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6380%735359
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6360%787415
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1023781
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%793403
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%788590
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%743739
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1326436
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1328377
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%793009
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%796099
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%978363
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1024745
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5790%786553
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%404745
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1071236
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1070191
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1070905
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3251345
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2305815
13Magic SkelImp900%3434710
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4043916
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%374315
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%111017
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%111236
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1164843
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1164445
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%808692
13Magic SkelRena +3390%926451
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%99277
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%71289
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%639706
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%792724
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%331233
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%135645
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%492126
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%174411
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77560
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%174321
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311741
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52077
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64401
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65840
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77744
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%308024
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%185327
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%172591
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308527
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%309953
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308323
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308632
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19570%793403
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19320%743739
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19200%1054917
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18810%786553
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18720%792799
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18590%750839
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18570%787415
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18430%1070191
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18420%1018782
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18400%1070905
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18290%1023781
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18260%1071236
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18190%787443
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18070%1024745
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18000%735359
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17760%788590
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17720%908024
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17680%1108440
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17440%793009
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38340%870742
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4043916
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52570%2305815
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3251345
13Red SkeletImp2210%3434710
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1164445
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%374315
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108819
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1164843
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%108600
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%99277
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%808692
13Red SkeletRena +3750%926451
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%186561
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%331233
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81768
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%792724
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul210%639706
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%185327
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%135645
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%492126
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%179258
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51859
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65840
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%174054
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%190525
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%180310
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%190188
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%173558
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%190815
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%179893
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%180223
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%172487
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%174411
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%179597
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%172591
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77744
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77560
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52077
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%179283
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%51992
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%190655
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77337
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52163
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%192423
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%174321
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25650%1108440
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25560%1049350
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25540%908024
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25210%1028333
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24960%1025384
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24860%1023299
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24570%1023187
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24320%1021273
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24130%1053375
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24100%1022697
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20770%936119
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20250%639903
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20230%934455
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20060%641365
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20030%640641
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19990%933843
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19940%640221
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13340%1070191
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12880%1070905
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12870%1071236
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12810%1018782
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11650%308024
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11650%308632
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11640%308527
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11620%311741
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11270%308323
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11240%309953
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11230%307892
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27300%430894
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35880%870742
14Chief SkelImp4010%3434710
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53560%2305815
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3251345
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2720%1164445
14Chief SkelDevils Key2710%1164843
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12570%374315
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2560%81768
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4043916
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1470%186561
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%175926
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%176097
14Chief SkelRena +31290%926451
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%808692
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%108819
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%108600
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%792724
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%639706
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%492126
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%331233
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%135645
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%185327
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%179597
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%191660
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%179216
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%180493
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%179258
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%190655
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%172591
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%193983
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%190525
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%194025
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%190815
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%190188
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%180223
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%193944
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%192423
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%190045
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%207267
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%173558
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%191866
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%173022
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%180310
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%172487
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%179283
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%191242
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%182071
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst80860%1054917
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72420%786553
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72200%1070191
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield71890%1024745
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71490%788590
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71440%793403
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71380%743739
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71380%978363
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71360%1018782
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71170%1071236
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71070%792799
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71040%1070905
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70940%793009
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves70890%750839
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70560%787415
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70370%787443
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70210%735359
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants68920%1023781
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68380%1108440
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333840%870742
14Dark SkullImp10490%3434710
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510010%2305815
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9460%3251345
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4043916
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16780%374315
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1164843
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56510%108600
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56390%108819
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6340%1164445
14Dark SkullRena +33440%926451
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%808692
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%81768
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2230%186561
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%99277
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%639706
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%792724
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%331233
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%135645
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%492126
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%185327
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%172487
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%51992
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%179258
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52163
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%190655
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%174411
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64019
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%180310
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%174054
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67657
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%179597
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%77502
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77296
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%179283
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%172591
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%190525
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64401
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65840
14Dark SkullPlate Boots70%179216
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77744
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77407
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%180223
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%191242
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%173558
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%173022
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64419
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51859
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77560
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64162
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77337
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%190188
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%179893
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%174321
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%190045
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52077
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24636
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34270%1278944
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32320%787415
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31930%1054917
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31680%735359
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31650%786553
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31520%1326436
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31480%1024745
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31420%1328377
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31330%788590
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31320%854700
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31290%743739
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31180%796099
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31090%787443
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31090%1018782
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31030%793403
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30670%1023781
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30560%793009
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30550%792799
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30270%750839
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30240%978363
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416600%404745
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10200%1071236
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10100%1070191
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10060%1070905
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2305815
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4043916
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3251345
14Giant OgreImp3660%3434710
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63270%111236
14Giant OgreDevils Key3150%1164843
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63090%111017
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13060%374315
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2790%1164445
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1690%71289
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%99277
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%808692
14Giant OgreRena +31510%926451
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%792724
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%639706
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%331233
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%135645
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%185327
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%307892
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%308632
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52163
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%174054
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77407
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%65840
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64401
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%492126
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%172591
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281422
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77296
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77560
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67657
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308527
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308323
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%173558
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64019
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77744
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%172487
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52077
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%51992
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%174411
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283537
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308024
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%173022
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77337
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%174321
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%186561
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283189
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51859
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77502
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64162
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%309953
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64419
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311741
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%283098
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6630%1416355
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1326436
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6490%1374775
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6470%796099
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6290%1376298
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6280%1024944
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6270%1024745
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6270%1023781
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6230%1425348
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6220%1414618
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6180%854700
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6060%1374136
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6050%1021025
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6040%1054917
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6030%1414075
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6010%1278944
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5840%1020318
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5820%978363
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5800%1328377
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5790%1335320
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5590%1166234
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53120%758843
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%787443
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%787415
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%743739
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%793009
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%788590
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%735359
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%792799
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%793403
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%786553
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%750839
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2305815
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3251345
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%111236
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1164445
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%111017
14Magic SkelImp640%3434710
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1164843
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4043916
14Magic SkelRena +3360%926451
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%114951
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%87083
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%808692
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%99277
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%639706
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%792724
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%71289
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%331233
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%135645
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%492126
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%185327
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18510%1024944
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18130%1054917
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1425348
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17900%787415
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17640%787443
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17640%796099
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17580%1326436
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17580%1021025
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17540%1023781
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17520%1020318
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17400%1414075
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17360%786553
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17310%1278944
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17270%1416355
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17260%1024745
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17190%1414618
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17150%788590
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17130%854700
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16870%1166234
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16820%978363
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16820%735359
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16720%1328377
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16670%743739
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410410%404745
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1018782
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2930%793009
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2870%793403
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%792799
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%750839
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52630%2305815
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4043916
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62010%111017
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%111236
14Red SkeletDevils Key1980%1164843
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3251345
14Red SkeletImp1880%3434710
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1490%1164445
14Red SkeletRena +31070%926451
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%808692
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%71289
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%87083
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%99277
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%639706
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%792724
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%331233
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%135645
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%185327
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77502
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%492126
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52163
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%641365
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65840
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%640641
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67657
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%309953
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%307892
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77744
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77337
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64401
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308323
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%934455
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308632
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%639903
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51859
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308527
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64162
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64019
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283189
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52077
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64419
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283537
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%933843
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281422
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77560
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%936119
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%283098
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29400%792799
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration28930%1108440
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star28850%1070905
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask28530%1071236
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow28040%1018782
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28030%1070191
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves27820%793403
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves27750%750839
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection27540%793009
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst15690%1054917
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15340%1022697
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15180%1053375
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15040%1023187
15Chief SkelLighting Sword14980%1023299
15Chief SkelDragon Shield14850%1025384
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots14830%1021273
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14660%1028333
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14510%1049350
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14350%908024
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots13920%786553
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13450%743739
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13420%1024745
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13300%788590
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13270%1023781
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13120%787415
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves12790%735359
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +312770%870742
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves12730%978363
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12430%787443
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4200%3251345
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54010%2305815
15Chief SkelImp3820%3434710
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3540%4043916
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3000%81768
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52680%108819
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12540%374315
15Chief SkelDevils Key2540%1164843
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52520%108600
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2380%1164445
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71300%808692
15Chief SkelRena +31280%926451
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit940%186561
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless540%792724
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul440%639706
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam410%99277
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning380%492126
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%331233
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%135645
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation150%185327
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%190525
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%179597
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%172487
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%179258
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%190188
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%181293
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%174321
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%180310
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%191660
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%180493
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%173558
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%179216
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%191912
15Chief SkelBlade30%207753
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64162
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%190655
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67657
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%173022
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77744
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64019
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%190045
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51859
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64401
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%172591
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%179893
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%182071
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%174054
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%51992
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%193944
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%180223
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52077
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77407
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%191242
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24636
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%179283
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64419
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77502
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%191866
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52163
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%192423
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65840
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77296
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138540%1278944
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132450%1326436
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132370%1166234
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots130790%1328377
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62840%978363
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62390%1054917
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62350%743739
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants61920%1023781
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61770%750839
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61730%792799
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61660%786553
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61590%787415
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61520%1024745
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61280%854700
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61120%793403
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61090%796099
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61080%793009
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves60860%735359
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60710%787443
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60460%788590
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438700%404745
15Dark SkullImp19490%3434710
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4043916
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15340%3251345
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510960%2305815
15Dark SkullDevils Key7810%1164843
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1164445
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%374315
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67440%111236
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67400%111017
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74270%808692
15Dark SkullRena +33750%926451
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3650%71289
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2860%99277
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%87083
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%792724
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%331233
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1090%639706
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos610%135645
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%492126
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%185327
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%174054
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%77744
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308323
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%173558
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%308632
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64162
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311741
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%309953
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283189
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77560
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308527
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51859
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%308024
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77337
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%51992
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%283098
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77502
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52077
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281422
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52163
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%174321
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64401
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64019
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%172487
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%174411
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%640641
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%307892
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283537
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64419
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77407
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%173022
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67657
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77296
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%172591
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65840
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24636
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36460%978363
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36230%1020318
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36060%1326436
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35910%1166234
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35900%1414075
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35820%1024745
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35820%1414618
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35750%1024944
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35650%1021025
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35160%1023781
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35130%1376298
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35120%854700
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35020%1416355
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34910%1374775
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34760%1425348
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34720%796099
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34550%1054917
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34550%1374136
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34520%1328377
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34470%1335320
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34220%1268728
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34090%1278944
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519520%758843
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56230%2305815
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4043916
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5080%3251345
15Giant OgreImp4330%3434710
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%111236
15Giant OgreDevils Key3960%1164843
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63840%111017
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%671501
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1164445
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%671860
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%114951
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72050%808692
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%71289
15Giant OgreRena +31760%926451
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%87083
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%99277
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%639706
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%792724
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%331233
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%492126
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%135645
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%185327
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64019
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1053375
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281422
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308527
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1025384
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311741
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%283098
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1023299
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%307892
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1022697
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1021273
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1023187
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%639903
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309953
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283537
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%934455
15Giant OgreHelical Sword40%641365
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%640221
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308323
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1049350
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%640641
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%933843
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308024
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%308632
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64162
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%936119
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64419
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64401
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283189
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10130%1512441
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10030%1494034
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10020%1090666
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9990%1170195
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9780%1168369
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1169275
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5880%1416355
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1388952
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5630%1389591
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5570%1335320
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1021025
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5520%1376298
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1414618
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5480%1020318
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5420%1414075
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5370%1307600
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5350%1268728
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5340%1024944
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1374136
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5240%1306919
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5150%1324821
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5140%1374775
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1425348
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1166234
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53920%758843
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4043916
15Magic SkelImp1280%3434710
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51230%2305815
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3251345
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1278944
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1328377
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%796099
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7840%671501
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%671860
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1164445
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1164843
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1326436
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%854700
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%808692
15Magic SkelRena +3500%926451
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%99277
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%95264
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%71289
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%87083
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%639706
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%792724
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%114951
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%331233
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%492126
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%135645
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%78419
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1049350
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%934455
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1108440
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%308024
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1025384
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308527
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%185327
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1028333
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%283098
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%936119
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1023299
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%933843
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1021273
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1053375
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64401
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308632
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20160%1328377
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20010%1374775
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants19990%1374136
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19730%1278944
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19720%1335320
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19680%1024944
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19490%1021025
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19470%1307600
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19440%1306919
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19410%1166234
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19190%1388952
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19140%1416355
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19120%1324821
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19100%1020318
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19090%1425348
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19040%1326436
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19030%1268728
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow18970%1376298
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18920%1414075
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18890%854700
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18880%1414618
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18840%796099
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18760%1389591
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511750%758843
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4880%1054917
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4680%978363
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1024745
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4490%1023781
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53880%2305815
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3251345
15Red SkeletImp2700%3434710
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1164445
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%671860
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%671501
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1164843
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4043916
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%99277
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%87083
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%808692
15Red SkeletRena +31110%926451
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%114951
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier640%71289
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%639706
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%331233
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%792724
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%135645
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%492126
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%185327
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%308024
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%934455
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%307892
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1025384
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1053375
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308323
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%936119
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%309953
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%933843
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%283098
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%640641
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311741
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281422
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283189
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1022697
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%639903
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1028333
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1023187
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1023299
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308527
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308632
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1021273
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1049350
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283537
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%640221
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%641365
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst108460%1054917
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection105570%793009
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves104720%735359
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104110%793403
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword103990%787415
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves103650%978363
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter103590%787443
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots103480%786553
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow103340%788590
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103160%792799
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants102720%1023781
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield102540%1024745
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab102530%743739
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves101600%750839
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots101460%796099
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves101320%854700
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow80590%1018782
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask58720%1071236
16Chief SkelElemental Shield57730%1070191
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57270%1070905
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow49990%1024944
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots46730%1020318
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46270%1166234
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46030%1278944
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45480%1328377
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45360%1021025
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44270%1326436
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328870%870742
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427190%404745
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516210%2305815
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14050%3251345
16Chief SkelImp12890%3434710
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611120%111017
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610740%111236
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10730%1164445
16Chief SkelDevils Key10440%1164843
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4043916
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55810%108600
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55780%108819
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5690%99277
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75580%808692
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15550%374315
16Chief SkelRena +35360%926451
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3310%87083
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2860%81768
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2200%639706
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2120%186561
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1820%792724
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%492126
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1700%331233
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%71289
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%135645
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%185327
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%51992
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%51859
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64162
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64019
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%174054
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%174411
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%641365
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77502
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65840
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%308632
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%174321
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%307892
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77407
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77337
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%67657
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52077
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77296
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%194025
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%173558
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308527
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%173022
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77744
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77560
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%190045
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%182071
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64401
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52163
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%191912
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64419
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%179283
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%180223
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%172591
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%190188
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%283098
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%190525
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%172487
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%190815
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%192423
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%640641
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%179216
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%179258
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%639903
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311741
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283189
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%640221
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%308323
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%179893
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24636
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281422
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283537
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%179597
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%191660
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%191242
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%180310
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%191866
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%308024
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%190655
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter304801%1416355
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow304531%1024944
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask304090%1324821
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm303790%1268728
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants303560%1307600
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots303300%1335320
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm303270%1414618
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots302960%796099
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm302790%1021025
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves302360%1306919
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants301890%1374136
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves301790%854700
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves301650%978363
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots301210%1328377
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves301020%1374775
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor300750%1166234
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots300630%1020318
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow300510%1376298
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor300150%1326436
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction300040%1414075
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage299820%1425348
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow299620%1278944
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5165320%758843
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +549720%2305815
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41440%3251345
16Dark SkullImp33500%3434710
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733330%671501
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732360%671860
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32330%1164445
16Dark SkullDevils Key31800%1164843
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31460%99277
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4043916
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20310%87083
16Dark SkullRena +316360%926451
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715910%808692
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8550%71289
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%114951
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%639706
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5620%792724
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4910%331233
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2880%135645
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%185327
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%492126
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64162
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%933843
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%283189
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%283098
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%640221
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311741
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1049350
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309953
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%641365
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%308527
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64401
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1053375
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%640641
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%639903
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1023299
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281422
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%307892
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1023187
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1021273
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%308632
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1022697
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64019
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%283537
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64419
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%308024
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%934455
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%936119
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe370%308323
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1025384
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%186561
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81768
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves202321%1512441
16Giant OgreElemental Mace200261%1168369
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction199751%1170195
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves199141%1090666
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants198681%1494034
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor195531%1169275
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots109940%1335320
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction109820%1414075
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm109810%1414618
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask109670%1324821
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109350%1425348
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109280%1307600
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109030%1416355
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow108610%1376298
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108440%1024944
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108330%1374136
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108150%1389591
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108120%1268728
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108000%1374775
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm107980%1021025
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107030%1020318
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves106480%1306919
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106350%1166234
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106240%1388952
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +581880%758843
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27310%4043916
16Giant OgreImp24960%3434710
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523840%2305815
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21910%3251345
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18330%1278944
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18140%854700
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18000%1326436
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17990%796099
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17690%1328377
16Giant OgreDevils Key16370%1164843
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716290%671860
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16140%1164445
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715060%671501
16Giant OgreRena +39580%926451
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78250%808692
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8030%71289
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7410%99277
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6990%95264
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5130%87083
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4290%114951
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3320%792724
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3090%639706
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2340%331233
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1650%135645
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%492126
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%78419
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%185327
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1108440
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1023187
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1025384
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%936119
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%933843
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308323
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1028333
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1023299
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308527
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%908024
16Giant OgreSilver Bow260%640221
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%934455
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%308024
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1053375
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1021273
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1049350
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%307892
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1022697
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor190%639903
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%640641
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%308632
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%641365
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283537
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283189
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281422
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%283098
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65840
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309953
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64401
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311741
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%186561
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81768
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26280%1390864
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25090%1494034
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25040%738692
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24800%1090666
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24790%1168369
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24590%1007567
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24520%738720
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24510%1024624
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24480%1008356
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24460%1365694
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24460%1364456
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24360%1008438
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24290%1052186
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24250%780861
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24230%1006639
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24120%1025115
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24100%1170195
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23790%782047
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23670%1512441
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23650%1004561
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23580%791424
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23540%1228019
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23520%1003648
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23350%1023920
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23270%1169275
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615570%1885640
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8140%1306919
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1324821
16Magic SkelSpirit +18050%2387599
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7950%1307600
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7940%1388952
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7890%1268728
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7780%1389591
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55060%2305815
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4440%3251345
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1164445
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%671860
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73020%671501
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1164843
16Magic SkelRena +32090%926451
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%808692
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%114951
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1530%4043916
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%95264
16Magic SkelImp1160%3434710
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%120085
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%792724
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%98206
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%639706
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%331233
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%492126
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%135645
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%78419
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%185327
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1023781
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1024745
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%793009
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%743739
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%787443
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1070191
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1108440
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1018782
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%908024
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%787415
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1070905
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%792799
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%793403
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%788590
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%735359
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%786553
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1054917
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1071236
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%750839
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99277
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77350%1052186
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75690%1007567
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75530%1388952
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75290%1024624
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75120%1003648
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75070%791424
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74950%1008438
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74790%1374775
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74770%1324821
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74450%1307600
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74290%1006639
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74140%1170195
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor73970%1008356
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73920%1389591
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73820%1090666
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73770%1512441
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73720%1023920
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73680%1306919
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73630%1025115
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73570%1376298
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73570%1494034
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73560%1335320
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72800%1268728
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72690%1168369
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72520%1374136
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72350%1004561
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72280%1169275
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651190%1885640
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515350%2305815
16Red SkeletImp13790%3434710
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710380%671501
16Red SkeletDevils Key9730%1164843
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79720%671860
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9610%1164445
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4043916
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3251345
16Red SkeletRena +36190%926451
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74800%808692
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4700%98206
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4560%71289
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3180%95264
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%639706
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%114951
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%792724
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%331233
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%135645
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%87083
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%78419
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%492126
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%185327
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1023187
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1070191
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%908024
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1018782
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1070905
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1053375
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1028333
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%639903
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1071236
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%640221
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1025384
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1022697
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1021273
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%640641
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%641365
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1023299
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1049350
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%933843
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%934455
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1108440
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%936119
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81768
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter671563%1416355
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm671173%1268728
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow670853%1024944
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots670793%1020318
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots669193%796099
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor669143%1166234
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction669123%1414075
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots668423%1328377
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage668393%1425348
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor667533%1326436
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow667393%1278944
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm667333%1021025
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm667323%1414618
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots666573%1335320
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow666013%1376298
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves665543%854700
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves665143%1374775
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants663733%1374136
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst440342%1054917
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants440052%1023781
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves438152%978363
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield437102%1024745
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5385982%758843
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves310481%1389591
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask308071%1324821
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots307701%1388952
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves307671%1306919
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants306131%1307600
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5113650%2305815
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria93790%3251345
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4043916
17Chief SkelImp81550%3434710
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +775410%671860
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +774100%671501
17Chief SkelDevils Key74010%1164843
17Chief SkelDevils Eye73350%1164445
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally43010%114951
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall39970%87083
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +639690%111017
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +639260%111236
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam38850%99277
17Chief SkelRena +338560%926451
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +738430%808692
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier32900%71289
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13420%639706
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless12860%792724
17Chief SkelJewel of Life10980%331233
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8150%492126
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7070%135645
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4250%185327
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1240%1021273
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1180%281422
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1060%640641
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1060%307892
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1040%936119
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1010%1022697
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1000%1023299
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1000%308527
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants990%311741
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe990%308323
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude980%1049350
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%933843
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash960%1053375
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%934455
17Chief SkelSilver Bow910%640221
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves910%283537
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff890%1023187
17Chief SkelGiant Sword870%283189
17Chief SkelHelical Sword870%641365
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants850%308024
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter840%308632
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm800%309953
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots800%283098
17Chief SkelDragon Shield730%1025384
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor710%639903
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves520%64019
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1028333
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm400%64162
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability380%64401
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants380%64419
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%186561
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81768
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1632
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2370044%1169275
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2363724%1090666
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2363714%1494034
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2358414%1512441
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2357074%1168369
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2352744%1170195
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1295432%1374136
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1293332%1376298
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1291902%1021025
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1290992%1416355
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1288012%1374775
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1287352%1335320
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1286842%1020318
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1286792%1268728
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1286522%1389591
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1286252%1306919
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1285492%1307600
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1285482%1414075
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1285472%1324821
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1284152%1414618
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1284142%1024944
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1283902%1425348
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1283232%1388952
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1278342%1166234
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5976962%758843
17Dark SkullImp311341%3434710
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel301460%4043916
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5295120%2305815
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria230360%3251345
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves216570%854700
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots214990%796099
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots214200%1328377
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor214110%1326436
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow213670%1278944
17Dark SkullDevils Eye194750%1164445
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7192710%671860
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7191890%671501
17Dark SkullDevils Key190660%1164843
17Dark SkullRena +3121760%926451
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +799130%808692
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam91250%99277
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier88490%71289
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82910%95264
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall65920%87083
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53020%114951
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37120%639706
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37100%792724
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28310%331233
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18320%135645
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15500%492126
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph13950%78419
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11750%185327
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3570%1108440
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3530%1028333
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3390%908024
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3380%308024
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1025384
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3270%308632
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3270%1053375
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3210%307892
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3180%936119
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3180%640641
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3150%641365
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3090%1023187
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3060%934455
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1021273
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor2990%639903
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2980%308527
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2980%640221
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2960%933843
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2930%308323
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2930%1022697
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2700%1023299
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2680%1049350
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65840
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%283537
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281422
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots590%283098
17Dark SkullGiant Sword570%283189
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64401
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311741
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309953
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%186561
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81768
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1632
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark683242%1052186
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants640532%1374136
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm640002%1003648
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves639432%1389591
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots639412%1004561
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction638942%1170195
17Giant OgreDragon Spear638802%1025115
17Giant OgreElemental Mace638792%1168369
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm638282%1268728
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor638072%1008438
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots637932%1388952
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm637612%1414618
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves636972%1374775
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants636962%1494034
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm636842%1006639
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow636772%1376298
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter636482%1416355
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves636342%1090666
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots636072%1335320
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction635842%1414075
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage635712%1425348
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves635392%1512441
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow635252%1007567
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves635092%1306919
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask634902%1324821
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor634712%1008356
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor634332%1169275
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants634212%1024624
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants634162%1307600
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots633782%1023920
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6481672%1885640
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5145450%2305815
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +795250%671501
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +794630%671860
17Giant OgreDevils Key93750%1164843
17Giant OgreDevils Eye93370%1164445
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4043916
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61230%3251345
17Giant OgreRena +358460%926451
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747570%808692
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47320%114951
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43140%87083
17Giant OgreImp38990%3434710
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29210%95264
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18740%792724
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18130%639706
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13880%98206
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13800%331233
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12910%71289
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9480%135645
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7020%78419
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5030%185327
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%492126
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2450%1018782
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2370%1023299
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2260%936119
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2260%1071236
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2250%1049350
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2240%1021273
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2170%934455
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2170%908024
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2160%1028333
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2150%1108440
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1025384
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%933843
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2080%1070191
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1023187
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2040%1070905
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1970%1022697
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1053375
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%186561
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81768
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream236303%1235042
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants223392%1024624
17Magic SkelDragon Spear222752%1025115
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves222432%1229076
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor222402%738720
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots222322%782047
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff222162%2053439
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon221932%1390864
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves221572%791424
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor221472%2054857
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm221272%1006639
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor221202%1008356
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots221162%780861
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow221122%1007567
17Magic SkelRune Blade221082%2051220
17Magic SkelLord Scepter220942%1365694
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm220792%1003648
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots220652%1023920
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark220632%1052186
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow220362%2053665
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots220122%1004561
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor219982%1008438
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants219752%2055546
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants219702%1228019
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants219692%738692
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots217762%1364456
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6161202%1885640
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction89941%1170195
17Magic SkelElemental Mace89471%1168369
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves88441%1512441
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor88261%1169275
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves88211%1090666
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants87131%1494034
17Magic SkelSpirit +180511%2387599
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%4043916
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547571%2305815
17Magic SkelSpirit +039930%1044616
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria37970%3251345
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +731990%671501
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730850%671860
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30710%1164445
17Magic SkelDevils Key30620%1164843
17Magic SkelImp27760%3434710
17Magic SkelRena +320660%926451
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17940%120085
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716400%808692
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13760%215682
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9430%95264
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9080%98206
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6460%792724
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5870%639706
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4810%331233
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2830%135645
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2370%78419
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%185327
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%492126
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%787443
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%792799
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1054917
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1070905
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%793403
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield570%1024745
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%735359
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%787415
17Magic SkelElemental Shield560%1070191
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%786553
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%788590
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1023781
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1018782
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%743739
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%978363
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%750839
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%793009
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask440%1071236
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%854700
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%796099
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%71289
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81768
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99277
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon494722%1390864
17Red SkeletDragon Spear470102%1025115
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm468132%1003648
17Red SkeletLord Scepter467852%1365694
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor467292%1008356
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots466982%1004561
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots466662%782047
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm466572%1006639
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants466562%1024624
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves466392%1090666
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants465582%738692
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves465262%1512441
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants464442%1494034
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor464282%738720
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction464122%1170195
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots463652%1388952
17Red SkeletElemental Mace463642%1168369
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor463542%1008438
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves463392%1389591
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots462952%1364456
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor462752%1169275
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark462702%1052186
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots462502%780861
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots462382%1023920
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves462102%791424
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow461662%1007567
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6322522%1885640
17Red SkeletSpirit +1156281%2387599
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +597070%2305815
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria81670%3251345
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78340%1376298
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants78280%1374136
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78060%1307600
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves77720%1374775
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves77510%1306919
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm77360%1268728
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask76980%1324821
17Red SkeletImp68500%3434710
17Red SkeletDevils Eye62980%1164445
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762420%671501
17Red SkeletDevils Key62100%1164843
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761510%671860
17Red SkeletRena +340670%926451
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%4043916
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732070%808692
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28200%87083
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24710%120085
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18240%114951
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13220%95264
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12360%792724
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12140%98206
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11830%639706
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9350%331233
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6770%135645
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4570%78419
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3700%185327
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%492126
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1632
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1632
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10462
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6013
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11096
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9747
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11384
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10516
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6891
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11111
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1049350
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11204
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6579
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6439
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6459
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10954
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11079
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10736
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10784
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5996
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11041
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11090
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6554
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11820
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11003
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11252
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11242
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11077
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11086
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10726
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11150
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11021
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11773
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6412
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10447
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10533
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11108
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10937
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12835
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11414
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11866
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6051
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11190
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10594
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10506
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5912
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12966
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18587
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5400
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12833
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11615
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11102
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19278
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5375
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11922
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1164445
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4246
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%374315
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%938
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1164843
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1680
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%135645
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%639706
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%808692
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%492126
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%926451
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%331233
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23409
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24668
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10954
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6412
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24543
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6459
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11090
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24358
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26583
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1049350
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5996
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24342
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26565
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26737
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11204
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6051
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24682
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23443
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11096
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5912
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11108
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26474
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11242
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25306
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11384
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24736
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6013
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6439
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11003
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11190
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11041
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6891
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24266
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11079
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11414
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6579
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6554
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26614
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11150
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3092
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11077
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%374315
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1164445
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5400
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24159
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1164843
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%808692
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%938
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%639706
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%926451
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5375
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%930
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%135645
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27065
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6439
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24358
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24682
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5996
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11096
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6554
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11384
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27210
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24543
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26891
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26410
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6891
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1049350
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24668
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26583
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23409
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24342
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27099
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11150
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6459
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11079
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24266
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25306
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11090
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11190
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5400
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11003
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11108
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26915
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11242
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26474
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24159
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5912
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11077
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6051
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26614
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11021
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11041
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10954
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26737
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11414
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1164445
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10462
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11111
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23443
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%374315
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10506
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11086
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6412
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%6013
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10937
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1164843
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10726
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11252
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11204
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3092
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6579
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24736
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10516
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%808692
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26565
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9747
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10784
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10736
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11102
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%926451
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1028
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3330
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%930
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62250
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26891
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26269
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%308156
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27065
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30440
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42534
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30661
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41635
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30438
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%41985
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27099
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62052
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62032
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29626
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62026
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27210
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30600
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42096
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30408
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62127
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30075
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30190
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%41897
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26410
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26915
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26076
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62189
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42429
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30462
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42129
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%374315
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17188
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54394
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1164843
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1164445
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%492126
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%808692
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54061
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3251345
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3434710
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%926451
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27669
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8266
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1028
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3330
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%639706
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%185327
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%331233
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%135645
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64019
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%179258
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%179597
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64401
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77296
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%179216
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%283098
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1164843
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%172591
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77560
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65840
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%180223
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%191912
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%308156
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26737
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23409
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27210
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30600
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26614
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6891
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24668
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30661
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27099
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30190
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24682
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26410
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24342
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26891
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26474
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30438
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24358
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30462
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24543
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25306
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26565
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29626
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24736
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27065
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24159
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24266
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26915
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30440
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26076
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23443
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26583
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30408
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26269
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3092
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5996
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11150
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6459
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6554
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11041
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11190
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6013
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11090
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6439
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1049350
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11384
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6412
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11414
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11204
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1164445
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11242
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5912
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1164843
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11079
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11108
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6579
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%374315
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11096
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5400
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6051
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10954
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5375
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11003
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11077
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%926451
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%808692
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3330
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%639706
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1680
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%492126
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1028
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%135645
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%331233
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%792724
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4043916
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3251345
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8266
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6051
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11003
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24736
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24668
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10937
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11096
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24543
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11242
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24358
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11077
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11102
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10954
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6891
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10784
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11190
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11090
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11922
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6439
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11384
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11111
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11079
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11252
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11108
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11866
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10506
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24159
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24682
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11204
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1049350
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12835
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24342
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11150
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10594
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11414
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6579
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10726
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4246
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6013
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18587
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10447
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11615
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11021
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10462
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5912
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1164445
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11086
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24266
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5400
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11041
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6554
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6459
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6412
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10533
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12966
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5996
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12833
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19278
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10736
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%808692
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11773
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1164843
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%926451
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%374315
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%930
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11820
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9747
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5375
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1028
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3251345
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10516
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%938
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%308156
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62026
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%192423
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%207267
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%181293
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%194025
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62032
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62052
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%207753
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%191660
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%193944
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42129
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%41897
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%41985
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%191242
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%191866
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%190655
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42096
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42429
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42534
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62127
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%190045
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%182071
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%193983
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%190815
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%180493
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30075
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41635
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62189
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%190525
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%190188
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62250
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%191912
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30190
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30440
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30438
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%83295
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30661
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30408
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29626
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30462
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30600
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26915
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26269
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27210
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1164445
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26891
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27065
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26076
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26410
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54394
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1164843
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27099
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54061
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%374315
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4043916
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%808692
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%926451
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3434710
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24636
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8266
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3251345
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19653
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%492126
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%792724
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%135645
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27669
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%331233
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%639706
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%185327
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11414
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11077
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%308156
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30440
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30190
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26076
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62250
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42429
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62026
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62127
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30600
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26269
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30661
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42129
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27099
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30462
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26915
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62032
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30075
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41635
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30438
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%41985
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23409
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%41897
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29626
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30408
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62189
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23443
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26891
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26410
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62052
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27065
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42534
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27210
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42096
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1164843
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%374315
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1164445
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17188
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6412
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11190
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5400
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24266
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5375
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26583
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24358
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6439
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24543
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6051
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54061
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54394
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11041
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6013
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5912
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24668
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5996
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26565
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25306
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24682
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6554
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6459
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6891
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6579
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26737
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11150
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24342
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24159
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3251345
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24736
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26614
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26474
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%926451
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27669
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1028
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%808692
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3434710
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3330
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%331233
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8266
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%492126
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4043916
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%639706
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%308156
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42534
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62026
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%180493
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%207267
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42096
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30075
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30462
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%182071
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%193983
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30408
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%62032
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%41897
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62127
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41635
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29626
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42129
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42429
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30438
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30190
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30661
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62189
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%194025
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30600
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62250
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%207753
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30440
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%181293
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62052
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%41985
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%193944
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17188
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3434710
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1164843
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54061
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%374315
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1164445
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54394
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%926451
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%808692
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27669
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%492126
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8266
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3251345
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3330
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19653
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%792724
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%331233
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%639706
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%185327
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%135645
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9747
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10447
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11615
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11773
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11820
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10462
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11079
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10516
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11922
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%308156
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%207753
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%41897
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%191242
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62026
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42429
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42129
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%191660
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%190815
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%190655
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%207267
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62250
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%190188
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%62032
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%190525
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%182071
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42534
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%191912
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%193983
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62052
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%180493
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%194025
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%193944
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30075
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%192423
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%62189
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%41985
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%191866
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%181293
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42096
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%190045
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62127
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41635
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30408
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29626
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30600
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30462
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30438
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%83295
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30661
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30190
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26891
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26410
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30440
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54394
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26269
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26076
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%374315
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27210
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1164445
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%27065
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54061
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27099
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1164843
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26915
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24636
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3434710
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%926451
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27669
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3251345
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%492126
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8266
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4043916
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%792724
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%808692
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%639706
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11204
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%185327
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19653
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%331233
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%430894
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%190525
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77502
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%179216
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%179283
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%180223
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%174411
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77337
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%191242
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67657
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%190045
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%191912
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%172591
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%190188
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77560
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77744
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%174321
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%173558
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%179597
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77407
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%191866
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%190815
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52163
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%179258
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%192423
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%174054
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%194025
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%51992
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%180310
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%190655
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65840
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%191660
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77296
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%179893
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%173022
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52077
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%172487
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51859
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%83295
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3251345
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56010
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56621
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%374315
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1164843
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1164445
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%926451
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27669
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%808692
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%186561
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19653
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%492126
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%792724
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%331233
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%639706
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4043916
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3434710
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24636
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%135645
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%185327
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1632
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%430894
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%641365
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1023187
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311741
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%933843
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308527
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1022697
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1023299
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283189
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1053375
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1028333
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1108440
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%308632
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64401
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1049350
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%175926
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%640641
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%308156
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%179216
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%180223
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%191242
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%180310
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%179258
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%180493
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%182071
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%172487
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%191866
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%181293
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%194025
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%193983
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%179597
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%190188
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%207753
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%191660
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%173022
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%179283
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%190815
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%193944
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%191912
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%190525
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%207267
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%190655
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%190045
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%179893
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%172591
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%173558
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%192423
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%83295
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1164445
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54394
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%374315
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1164843
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54061
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27669
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%926451
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%808692
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3434710
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19653
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3251345
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24636
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%639706
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%492126
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%331233
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%792724
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4043916
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%135645
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6554
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11077
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11096
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6013
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%185327
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24266
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11090
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11242
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%308156
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%181293
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26915
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62189
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26076
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42534
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30440
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%41985
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41635
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62032
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%62052
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30075
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%41897
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29626
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62026
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42096
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62127
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%182071
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62250
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30408
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30661
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30462
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30438
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42429
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26269
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26410
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42129
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30190
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30600
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23409
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17188
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%180493
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24358
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6891
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24342
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27099
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6579
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6554
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24682
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6439
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26583
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26565
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26891
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24668
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6459
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24266
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1164843
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27065
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27210
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25306
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6412
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24159
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23443
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1164445
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24736
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24543
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26474
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%374315
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26737
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54061
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26614
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54394
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%926451
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3330
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%808692
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8266
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3434710
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3251345
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27669
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%331233
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%492126
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%639706
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1028
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%430894
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67657
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%174411
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%180223
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77407
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%179893
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311741
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%173022
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%172487
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77337
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%51992
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77560
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64419
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51859
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%173558
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%172591
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%283098
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77744
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64401
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%179597
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%281422
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%179283
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64162
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%309953
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%179216
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%64019
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%174054
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283537
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77502
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%180310
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77296
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52163
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%174321
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52077
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%179258
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%283189
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65840
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21663
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3251345
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1164445
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%186561
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%190045
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%190188
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%190655
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%190525
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56010
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56621
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1164843
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%926451
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4043916
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%374315
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%191866
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3434710
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%191242
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%808692
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24636
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%792724
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19653
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%639706
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%492126
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%135645
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%185327
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11190
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11003
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%308156
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%193983
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%207267
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%179893
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%172591
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77337
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%173022
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%194025
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%190525
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%190045
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%192423
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%174054
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%190815
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%174321
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%190655
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%179216
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%180310
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%83295
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%193944
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%191242
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%191912
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%191866
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%180223
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77502
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%190188
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%179258
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%179597
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77560
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%191660
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1164445
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%172487
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77407
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77296
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%179283
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%207753
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%173558
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%374315
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%174411
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77744
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3251345
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4043916
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19653
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56621
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1164843
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3434710
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%926451
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%186561
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%430894
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64019
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%172591
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%190045
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%179893
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%180310
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64419
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%190655
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%191242
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77337
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%51992
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77560
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52163
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65840
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%173558
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%174321
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%179258
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77296
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%190188
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52077
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%172487
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64162
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%179283
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67657
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77502
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51859
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77744
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%180223
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%174054
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%179597
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64401
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%190525
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%173022
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%174411
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%179216
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77407
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21663
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56010
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1164843
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56621
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3251345
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1164445
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%374315
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19653
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%808692
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%926451
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%186561
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24636
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%331233
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%135645
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%639706
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11079
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%185327
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11204
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%430894
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%172487
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77337
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77744
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%309953
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%179597
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311741
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64401
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283537
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77560
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77502
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%173558
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64019
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%179258
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%179283
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%173022
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77296
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%172591
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281422
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65840
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77407
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%180223
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52163
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%179216
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52077
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64162
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%174054
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%180310
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%174411
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64419
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283189
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51859
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%179893
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%174321
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%51992
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%283098
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67657
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21663
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1164445
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3434710
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%190045
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56010
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1164843
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%374315
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56621
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%190525
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%190655
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%190188
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%191242
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%191866
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%186561
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%926451
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24636
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%808692
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%492126
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19653
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%792724
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%639706
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%331233
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3251345
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%185327
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%135645
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23409
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24358
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23443
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30190
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24266
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27099
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24342
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26565
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27065
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26915
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26269
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26076
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30661
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26614
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11003
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11079
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6579
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26891
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11077
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11414
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6051
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6459
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6439
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26583
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6891
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30462
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11090
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30408
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5912
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1049350
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30440
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29626
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24543
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6554
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26474
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24668
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25306
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27210
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30600
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10954
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26410
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%936119
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%308024
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%639903
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%309953
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311741
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%430894
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283537
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%283098
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1028333
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%307892
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283189
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1053375
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1049350
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1023187
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%933843
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1025384
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%640221
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281422
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%641365
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%934455
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308527
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%908024
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308323
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1022697
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%640641
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%308632
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1023299
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1021273
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2305815
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%374315
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1164843
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%176097
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%175926
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1164445
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%186561
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%808692
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81768
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%926451
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%492126
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%639706
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%792724
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%135645
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%331233
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3251345
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%185327
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4043916
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30408
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3434710
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27065
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30440
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%788590
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1054917
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1024944
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1021025
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%854700
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1023781
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1164843
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%404745
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%933843
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64162
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%430894
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%307892
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52163
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51859
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64401
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%283098
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64419
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%309953
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308527
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67657
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%51992
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%639903
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%640641
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%308632
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281422
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308323
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65840
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%936119
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%934455
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%64019
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%641365
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283189
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311741
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%308024
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283537
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%640221
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52077
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21663
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1164445
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%176097
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%175926
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%374315
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1164843
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24636
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%186561
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%808692
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%926451
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%492126
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3251345
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%639706
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%331233
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%792724
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3434710
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%135645
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%185327
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42096
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26410
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62052
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30661
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62127
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30075
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30408
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42534
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26891
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%41897
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62250
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42129
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26269
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30440
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27099
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62189
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4043916
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77337
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%172487
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52163
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%430894
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77407
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%190815
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77560
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%174321
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%190525
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%191660
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77296
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%180310
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%173558
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%191242
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%179597
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%174054
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%190045
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%190188
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%179893
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%179258
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%194025
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%173022
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65840
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67657
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%174411
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%180223
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%51992
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%172591
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%179283
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%83295
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77502
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52077
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77744
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51859
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%190655
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%179216
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56010
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%374315
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1164843
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%191912
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56621
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%192423
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%191866
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3251345
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1164445
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4043916
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%808692
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%492126
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%926451
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1028333
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1108440
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1022697
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1018782
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%908024
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1049350
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1025384
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1023299
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1023187
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1070905
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1021273
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1053375
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1070191
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1071236
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%639903
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%936119
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%934455
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%640641
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%641365
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%933843
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%640221
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%870742
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3251345
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2305815
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%374315
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3434710
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%108600
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81768
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1164445
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1164843
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108819
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%926451
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%808692
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%492126
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%186561
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%792724
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%331233
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%135645
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%639706
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%191866
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%173558
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%172591
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%191912
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4043916
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%185327
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1053375
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%430894
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1049350
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283537
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%936119
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436463%934455
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283189
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%639903
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311741
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1025384
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%933843
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%640641
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%309953
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%308632
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%283098
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1028333
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%640221
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%308527
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%307892
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308323
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%308024
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1023299
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1021273
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%641365
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1023187
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1022697
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%281422
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2305815
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%374315
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1164445
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%175926
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%176097
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1164843
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3251345
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%808692
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%926451
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%186561
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4043916
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3434710
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81768
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%792724
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%639706
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%331233
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%135645
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%492126
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%185327
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%41897
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29626
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62250
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30190
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62026
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30462
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%180493
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62189
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30408
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%207753
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30661
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62032
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42129
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41635
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%193983
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42096
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42534
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62052
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30440
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%41985
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%182071
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30600
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%194025
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30438
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%207267
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%181293
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62127
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42429
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%193944
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30075
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19653
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27669
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8266
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3330
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%793403
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1070191
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%792799
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%750839
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1018782
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%908024
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1071236
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1070905
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1053375
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1022697
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1028333
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%793009
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1049350
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1021273
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1025384
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1108440
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1023299
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1023187
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%870742
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2305815
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81768
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1164445
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1164843
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%108600
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108819
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%374315
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3251345
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4043916
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3434710
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%808692
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%926451
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%186561
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%492126
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%639706
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%792724
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%331233
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%135645
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%185327
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%190188
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%180310
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%174411
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%193983
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%193944
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%180223
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%190525
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%174321
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%191866
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%179216
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%182071
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%191912
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%172487
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%174054
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%180493
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%190655
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%191660
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%172591
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%190045
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%179597
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%173022
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%207753
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%191242
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%207267
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%181293
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%179893
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%179258
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%173558
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%190815
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%194025
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%179283
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%192423
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27669
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19653
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24636
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873400%1054917
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855410%743739
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815380%1018782
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813190%788590
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves812930%735359
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812900%793009
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812790%786553
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811330%1070191
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811040%1071236
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog810820%908024
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810240%1023781
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809780%1108440
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809630%1024745
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809370%787443
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808870%1070905
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808780%787415
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806920%793403
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants805990%792799
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves804990%750839
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558140%870742
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2305815
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%4043916
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109730%374315
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%108600
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108700%1164445
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108600%1164843
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106460%108819
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3434710
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63610%3251345
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355620%926451
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754170%808692
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42320%99277
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%186561
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13380%639706
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%792724
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81768
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%331233
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%135645
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%185327
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%492126
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%190655
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%191866
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77560
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%190525
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%172487
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%52077
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77502
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%174321
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%77407
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%174054
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67657
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%179893
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%179258
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%191660
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%174411
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%179283
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52163
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51859
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%192423
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%179597
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%180223
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77744
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%172591
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%191242
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%77296
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%51992
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%190815
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%173022
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77337
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%173558
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65840
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%190188
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%179216
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%180310
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%191912
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%190045
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19653
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24636
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11950%1024944
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11920%1335320
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1328377
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%786553
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11720%788590
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11710%1425348
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11670%1021025
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11590%1416355
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11580%1278944
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11510%787443
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11470%1054917
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%787415
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%978363
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11420%1166234
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11360%1020318
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%796099
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11290%1023781
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11260%1326436
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11210%854700
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11160%1414075
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11160%735359
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10890%1024745
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10740%743739
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1414618
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49540%404745
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52860%2305815
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3251345
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%111017
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61870%111236
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1840%1164843
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1164445
Kalima 4Death CentImp1430%3434710
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%808692
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3900%926451
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%87083
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4043916
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%114951
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%71289
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life290%331233
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%792724
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%99277
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%639706
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%135645
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%185327
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%492126
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51859
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%639903
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308323
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64019
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52077
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%936119
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283537
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%640221
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%307892
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64401
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%308632
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64419
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308527
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%934455
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283189
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311741
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%640641
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%933843
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65840
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52163
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281422
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%308024
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64162
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24636
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1228019
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1365694
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2054857
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1090666
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3251345
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1364456
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1390864
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2055546
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%671501
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2053439
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2053665
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1164843
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2051220
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1885640
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1306919
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1024624
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%780861
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1008438
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%791424
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%114951
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1025115
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1170195
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1023920
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2387599
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1169275
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%639706
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3434710
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow685855%1278944
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots647264%1328377
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots645154%796099
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor644714%1326436
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves644524%735359
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield644324%1024745
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst643794%1054917
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves643624%793403
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves643504%854700
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword643164%787415
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter642844%787443
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow642584%788590
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots641874%786553
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves641744%978363
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants641354%792799
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow640664%1018782
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection639514%793009
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves639304%750839
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab638944%743739
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants637914%1023781
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4461933%404745
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key180951%1164843
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye179791%1164445
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5141901%2305815
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +690621%111017
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +690231%111236
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +189331%374315
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria68910%3251345
Kalima 4Necron4Imp53740%3434710
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel53040%4043916
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +746640%808692
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346460%926451
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36250%71289
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33340%186561
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30640%99277
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25890%81768
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11040%792724
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10740%639706
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9250%331233
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5210%135645
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3510%185327
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%492126
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%173022
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281422
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64419
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%172591
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves960%283537
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%174054
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%172487
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade930%51859
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%179597
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%51992
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%179216
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52163
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%64019
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77560
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52077
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77744
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311741
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%309953
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%283098
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64401
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67657
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%174411
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%173558
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%283189
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear840%180223
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64162
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%179258
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%77337
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77296
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%77502
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77407
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%180310
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65840
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%179283
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%174321
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%179893
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber240%190188
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%190655
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%190045
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%191242
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19653
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%191866
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%190525
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24636
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1108440
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1028333
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%936119
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%641365
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%640641
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1023299
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%908024
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1023187
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602691%1025384
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%934455
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%933843
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1049350
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1071236
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1070191
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%639903
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1070905
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%640221
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1022697
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1053375
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1021273
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%870742
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2305815
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%4043916
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1164843
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3434710
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%176097
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1164445
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%175926
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%374315
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3251345
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%186561
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%808692
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%926451
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81768
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%492126
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%792724
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%639706
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%331233
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%135645
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%185327
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%41985
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%193983
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62026
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%192423
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%190045
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%181293
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62127
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%182071
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%191866
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%190815
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62052
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42534
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42429
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%180493
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41635
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%191660
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%190188
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%207753
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62032
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62250
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%194025
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%41897
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%191912
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42129
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42096
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62189
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%191242
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%207267
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%193944
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%190525
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%190655
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8266
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27669
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24636
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19653
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1374136
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1021025
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1306919
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1024944
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1388952
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1335320
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1328377
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1414618
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1324821
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1416355
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1326436
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1425348
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1414075
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1268728
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1166234
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1278944
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1307600
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1020318
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1494034
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1512441
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1389591
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1376298
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1374775
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%758843
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3434710
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2305815
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4043916
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1024745
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1054917
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1023781
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%854700
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%978363
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%796099
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1164843
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1164445
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%671501
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%671860
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3251345
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%808692
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%926451
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%99277
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%95264
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%114951
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%71289
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%87083
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%792724
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%331233
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%639706
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%135645
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%492126
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%185327
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%640641
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%308632
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281422
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1053375
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283189
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1025384
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%936119
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16735%1278944
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%735359
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%743739
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%793009
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%787443
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%796099
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%978363
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%854700
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%793403
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1018782
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15524%792799
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%788590
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%750839
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1326436
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%786553
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1023781
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1328377
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1054917
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%787415
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1024745
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%404745
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1070905
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1070191
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1071236
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2305815
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%111017
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1164445
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%111236
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%374315
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1164843
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%808692
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%926451
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4043916
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%71289
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3251345
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%639706
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%792724
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%331233
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%99277
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3434710
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%135645
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%185327
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283189
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281422
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%172487
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52163
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77502
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283537
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%51992
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77337
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%309953
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308527
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1374775
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1166234
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%796099
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1021025
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1024944
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%978363
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1054917
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1328377
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1278944
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1416355
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1335320
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70160%1425348
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1023781
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1414075
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1024745
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1376298
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1414618
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%854700
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1020318
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1326436
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1374136
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1268728
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%758843
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2305815
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4043916
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%111017
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1164843
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1164445
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%671501
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%111236
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%671860
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%808692
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%926451
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%114951
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3251345
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3434710
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71289
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%99277
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%87083
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%492126
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%639706
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%792724
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%331233
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%135645
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%185327
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%933843
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%283098
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%934455
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308323
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64019
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1023187
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64162
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311741
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64401
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%641365
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%308632
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308527
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283537
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281422
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1022697
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1049350
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%307892
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1025384
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%936119
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1023299
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64419
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1053375
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%640641
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%308024
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283189
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%640221
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%639903
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164900%1414618
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1278944
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163980%1306919
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1374136
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1494034
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1376298
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1414075
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1512441
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1021025
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162560%1335320
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1416355
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1024944
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1425348
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1389591
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1166234
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1388952
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161740%1307600
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1020318
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1326436
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1268728
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1374775
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1328377
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1324821
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136160%758843
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2305815
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%978363
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%796099
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%854700
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1054917
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1024745
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1023781
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3434710
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%671501
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%671860
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1164445
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1164843
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%808692
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%926451
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%99277
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3251345
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4043916
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%95264
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%114951
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%87083
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%71289
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%639706
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%792724
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%331233
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%135645
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%185327
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%492126
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1028333
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%640641
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%933843
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308323
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1053375
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311741
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1025384
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283537
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%307892
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%639903
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1049350
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%936119
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%641365
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%308024
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%908024
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1021273
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%283098
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%308632
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1022697
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%640221
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%934455
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283189
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1023299
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%309953
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281422
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308527
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1023187
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon221460%1390864
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction213750%1170195
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots213560%780861
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves212990%1090666
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace212930%1168369
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants212730%738692
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots212130%782047
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212000%1388952
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm211990%1006639
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm211850%1003648
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211080%1512441
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor210930%1169275
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants210890%1494034
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter210890%1365694
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor210690%1008438
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor210630%738720
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots210510%1364456
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves210460%1389591
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow210100%1007567
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves209940%791424
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear209880%1025115
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots209760%1004561
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots209570%1023920
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark209500%1052186
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants209450%1024624
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209060%1008356
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202120%1885640
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +198700%2387599
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561120%2305815
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53330%3251345
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3434710
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39540%1164445
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739500%671501
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739040%671860
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38590%1164843
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35700%1374136
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35690%1268728
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35400%1307600
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35320%1376298
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35130%1306919
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34920%1374775
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34400%1324821
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324070%926451
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720200%808692
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13700%87083
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12880%120085
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4043916
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7180%114951
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6100%95264
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5740%792724
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%639706
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4550%98206
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3880%331233
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%78419
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2590%135645
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%185327
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%492126
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5746033
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5417462
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5414010
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3820604
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3197630
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5414498
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5748425
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2518095
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5515997
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3151516
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2387599
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1791276
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3251345
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%215682
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1793096
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3434710
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%671860
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4043916
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1044616
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1164445
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%185327
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1164843
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1825560
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215513%1052186
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210633%1885640
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205333%1025115
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%1004561
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205193%1374775
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204243%1306919
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204093%1006639
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204003%1168369
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203903%1024624
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203833%1335320
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203553%1324821
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203533%1512441
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203483%1389591
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203283%1376298
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203083%1090666
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm203013%1268728
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202983%1170195
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1007567
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202773%1169275
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1023920
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202253%1425348
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202153%1388952
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201943%1008356
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1414618
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201633%1003648
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201373%1494034
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201183%1414075
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201143%1416355
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200963%1008438
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200513%1374136
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199743%1307600
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2305815
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1164445
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741111%671860
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40981%1164843
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740481%671501
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%926451
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3251345
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%808692
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%87083
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%114951
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%95264
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4043916
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%98206
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%792724
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%639706
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3434710
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%331233
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%71289
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%135645
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%78419
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%492126
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%185327
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1070905
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1071236
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1018782
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1049350
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1021273
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1023299
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1022697
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1053375
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%908024
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1070191
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1023187
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1028333
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1025384
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%936119
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%933843
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%934455
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1108440
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%186561
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1425348
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84020%1024944
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1328377
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1023781
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1416355
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1054917
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1166234
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%978363
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1414075
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%854700
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%796099
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1024745
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%743739
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%787415
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1020318
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1326436
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1278944
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1414618
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1021025
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%735359
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%786553
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%787443
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%788590
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%404745
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2305815
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%111236
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1164445
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1164843
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%111017
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%750839
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%792799
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%793403
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1018782
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%793009
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3251345
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%926451
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%808692
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3434710
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4043916
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%87083
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%71289
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%99277
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%792724
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%639706
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%331233
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%135645
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%185327
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%492126
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%933843
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%934455
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%308632
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%641365
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311741
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%308024
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77337
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64162
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64019
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308323
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%640221
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%639903
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52077
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%283098
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%51992
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283537
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51859
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65840
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%936119
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77502
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67657
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52163
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%309953
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%307892
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308527
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%640641
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283189
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281422
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77744
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24636
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77560
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77407
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1825560
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1793096
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1791276
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225974%2055546
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1365694
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2054857
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224304%782047
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223384%1228019
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2053665
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223054%1229076
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223034%2051220
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222884%738692
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%738720
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1364456
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1235042
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221604%780861
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1390864
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2053439
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%791424
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1885640
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2387599
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1007567
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1052186
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1024624
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1025115
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1004561
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1003648
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1023920
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1006639
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62791%1008438
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1008356
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2305815
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1044616
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%671860
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1164843
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1164445
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%671501
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3434710
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3251345
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4043916
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%926451
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%808692
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%98206
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%215682
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%120085
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%95264
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%639706
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%792724
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%331233
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%135645
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%78419
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%185327
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1328377
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1166234
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1326436
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1278944
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%492126
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%743739
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%787415
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%788590
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%792799
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%787443
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%854700
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1023781
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%786553
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%978363
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%793009
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%735359
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%793403
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%750839
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1054917
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%796099
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1024745
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%71289
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots410684%782047
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves409254%791424
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm409164%1003648
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots406644%1004561
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots405744%780861
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6318833%1885640
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear277743%1025115
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants275343%1374136
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants274963%1494034
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves274693%1374775
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves274433%1389591
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots274323%1388952
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm274323%1006639
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots274253%1023920
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor274213%1169275
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves274203%1090666
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace273953%1168369
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor273773%1008438
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm273753%1268728
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark273403%1052186
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow272953%1007567
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor272913%1008356
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves272693%1306919
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask272183%1324821
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants271573%1307600
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves271543%1512441
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants271513%1024624
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow271083%1376298
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction270253%1170195
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +595211%2305815
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye64051%1164445
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +763611%671860
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +763371%671501
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key62281%1164843
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4043916
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria47981%3251345
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +340380%926451
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3434710
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +732700%808692
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall22650%87083
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally17860%114951
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16700%98206
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno13900%95264
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8810%71289
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8470%639706
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless7840%792724
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6300%331233
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4710%78419
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4630%492126
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3740%135645
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2540%185327
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow910%1018782
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1023299
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%908024
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%792799
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash850%1053375
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star820%1070905
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%793403
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1071236
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff770%1023187
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%793009
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor750%1022697
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration750%1108440
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots730%1021273
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1049350
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor670%1028333
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves660%750839
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield630%1070191
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1025384
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81768
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6477250%1885640
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter461720%1365694
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots460450%1364456
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor460280%1008438
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants460000%2055546
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants459020%738692
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants458930%1228019
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark458870%1052186
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow458780%2053665
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon458640%1390864
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear458410%1025115
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor458090%738720
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff457810%2053439
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor457790%2054857
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots457620%1023920
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm457580%1006639
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade457550%2051220
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor457430%1008356
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots457100%1004561
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves457030%791424
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor456710%1169275
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots456400%780861
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm456120%1003648
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction455770%1170195
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace455470%1168369
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots454900%782047
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow454560%1007567
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants451800%1024624
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1238090%2387599
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5145360%2305815
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key94670%1164843
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +794580%671501
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye94580%1164445
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +793250%671860
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77730%3251345
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel63540%4043916
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp61380%3434710
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +358650%926451
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally47770%114951
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +747540%808692
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova22300%215682
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21500%98206
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay18870%120085
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless12880%792724
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12520%639706
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno12470%95264
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9720%331233
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7000%78419
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6080%135645
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3820%185327
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%492126
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst980%1054917
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab980%743739
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection960%793009
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves890%854700
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves880%735359
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%750839
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%792799
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter870%787443
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1070191
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword820%787415
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow810%788590
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%786553
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star800%1070905
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1018782
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask740%1071236
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1024745
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves740%793403
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves680%978363
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants630%1023781
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%796099
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%99277
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81768
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1118381%1793096
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1115331%1791276
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1114731%1825560
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots980810%782047
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor980760%2054857
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants979570%738692
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants978740%1228019
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves977130%1229076
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon976690%1390864
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves976120%791424
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff976050%2053439
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream975800%1235042
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots975090%780861
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots974770%1364456
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants974460%2055546
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade974190%2051220
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor973740%738720
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter973470%1365694
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow971100%2053665
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6735570%1885640
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1361430%2387599
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants280940%1024624
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm279920%1006639
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor279750%1008438
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor279700%1008356
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear279670%1025115
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow279110%1007567
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots279000%1023920
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm278140%1003648
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark277040%1052186
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots274710%1004561
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5222460%2305815
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0180940%1044616
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel162480%4043916
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7144890%671860
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye143840%1164445
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7143500%671501
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key142680%1164843
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria97070%3251345
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +390310%926451
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm79470%98206
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +773350%808692
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno55570%95264
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50280%3434710
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova47110%215682
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay33600%120085
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless21900%792724
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul21510%639706
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life16980%331233
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11280%78419
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11130%135645
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6600%185327
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%492126
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2410%1278944
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2310%1326436
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2290%1328377
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2280%1166234
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1290%743739
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1180%978363
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1170%787443
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%793403
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1100%1023781
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1060%788590
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1050%793009
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1050%750839
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1050%787415
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1054917
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves990%735359
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots980%786553
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%792799
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%854700
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots920%796099
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1024745
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%71289
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87083
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%99277
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2754621%2518095
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2750521%1825560
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2744431%1791276
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2743061%5417462
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2741561%5414010
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2741171%5515997
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2738441%3820604
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2736211%1793096
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2735201%3197630
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2727861%5414498
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1551350%2387599
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow461700%2053665
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants459810%2055546
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves458420%1229076
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade458420%2051220
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream457380%1235042
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff455840%2053439
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor455700%2054857
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5342430%2305815
Kalima 6Death CentImp318610%3434710
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria293620%3251345
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0276560%1044616
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4043916
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7222950%671860
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key221980%1164843
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7221730%671501
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye220620%1164445
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay165100%120085
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3140280%926451
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova119400%215682
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7111620%808692
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life67630%331233
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul33660%639706
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless32450%792724
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning20530%492126
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17490%135645
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16830%78419
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10270%185327
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2382%1088
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2282%14027367
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2242%1094
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2222%1117
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2152%1086
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2102%11073628
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1992%4607614
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4043916
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3251345
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3151516
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3434710
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2387599
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2305815
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%492126
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1044616
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%808692
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%926451
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%792724
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%185327
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1793096
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%331233
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3820604
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%78419
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1049655%1791276
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1046175%1228019
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1045765%2054857
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1044985%1229076
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1044685%1793096
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1044675%1825560
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1043985%1390864
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1043955%3197630
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1043485%1364456
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1043215%2051220
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1042935%2053665
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1042655%2518095
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1042345%1235042
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1042195%2055546
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1040725%2053439
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1039345%3820604
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1035215%1365694
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6605433%1885640
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1295731%2387599
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5181641%2305815
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel177151%4043916
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria156411%3251345
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0147901%1044616
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3434710
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key118881%1164843
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7118791%671860
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye117451%1164445
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7116651%671501
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +374990%926451
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm69860%98206
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +760350%808692
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay53050%120085
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova46620%215682
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18370%639706
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18230%792724
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14380%331233
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9910%135645
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9140%492126
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8930%78419
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5410%185327
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1310%1054917
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1278944
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1020318
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1270%1024745
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1376298
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1260%1023781
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1260%1414075
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1250%796099
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1021025
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1220%1374775
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%978363
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1200%1335320
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1024944
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1170%1166234
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1170%1425348
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1160%854700
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1414618
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1080%1416355
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1328377
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1030%1326436
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1374136
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection330%793009
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%793403
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%743739
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%786553
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow270%788590
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%750839
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%787443
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%787415
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%735359
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%99277
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%792799
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%114951
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87083
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71289
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon434231%1390864
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6433101%1885640
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots418171%780861
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor416551%1008438
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor416021%1169275
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction415461%1170195
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots414711%782047
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark414531%1052186
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants414441%1494034
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter413181%1365694
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm413001%1003648
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants412621%1024624
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots412301%1388952
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots412281%1364456
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace412271%1168369
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow411781%1007567
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves411641%1389591
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor410771%738720
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots409971%1023920
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear409871%1025115
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants409831%738692
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm409831%1006639
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves409801%1090666
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots409261%1004561
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor408371%1008356
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves408261%791424
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves407821%1512441
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1213220%2387599
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5131550%2305815
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria86190%3251345
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key85240%1164843
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye84380%1164445
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +784320%671501
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +783810%671860
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3434710
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow69590%1376298
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants69560%1374136
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask69310%1324821
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves69190%1374775
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves69000%1306919
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm68850%1268728
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants67850%1307600
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +353720%926451
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +743540%808692
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26290%87083
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20150%120085
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%4043916
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16010%114951
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13150%95264
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11710%98206
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11050%639706
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10850%792724
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8180%331233
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5920%78419
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5680%135645
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3070%185327
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%492126
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor44171612%3820604
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm44171212%5417462
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants44164212%5748425
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor44124312%5746033
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants44121912%5414010
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants44119312%5515997
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots44096012%5414498
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71252213%3151516
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1615802%2387599
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria540661%3251345
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel524641%4043916
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp479951%3434710
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5376401%2305815
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0309661%1044616
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade259481%1825560
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask258701%2518095
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor258071%3197630
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key243621%1164843
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye242351%1164445
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7241541%671860
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7240911%671501
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3151330%926451
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7123800%808692
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning90020%492126
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul36950%639706
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless36950%792724
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28580%331233
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19890%135645
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18480%78419
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11150%185327
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%791424
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2020%1023920
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2010%1388952
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1950%1307600
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1940%1025115
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1940%1052186
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1374136
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1374775
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1006639
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1880%1170195
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1860%1389591
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1324821
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1850%1004561
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1090666
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1830%1512441
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1024624
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1169275
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1268728
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1008356
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1335320
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1760%1494034
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1740%1007567
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1740%1306919
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1720%1376298
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1008438
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1640%1003648
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1600%1168369
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%98206
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%95264
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%71289
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%114951
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%87083
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff340%281422
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots310%1021273
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor290%1028333
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless260%792724
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul260%639706
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash250%1053375
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield250%307892
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots250%308527
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter240%308632
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor240%1022697
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots240%283098
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves230%936119
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants230%311741
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm220%933843
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude220%1049350
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants220%640641
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield220%1025384
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor210%639903
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff200%1023187
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants190%308024
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe180%308323
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm180%309953
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword170%641365
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves170%283537
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow160%640221
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2160%430894
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor160%934455
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword140%283189
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword140%1023299
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life130%331233
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +580%2305815
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4043916
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%176097
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%185327
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%175926
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1164843
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1164445
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3251345
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3434710
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +120%374315
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%186561
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%808692
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%135645
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1130%792724
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6960%1885640
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask890%1324821
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul890%639706
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark860%1052186
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor810%1008438
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves780%1090666
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow750%1024944
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm730%1006639
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow730%1376298
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants730%1307600
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants730%1374136
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots720%1388952
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace720%1168369
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves720%1374775
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage710%1425348
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction700%1170195
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm700%1414618
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction690%1414075
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear670%1025115
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm670%1268728
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants670%1024624
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm670%1021025
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots640%1023920
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter640%1416355
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor630%1008356
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots610%1335320
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow600%1007567
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor590%1169275
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves590%1306919
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots570%1020318
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants530%1494034
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves520%1512441
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves500%1389591
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life420%331233
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5250%2305815
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7240%671501
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key220%1164843
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3251345
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation140%185327
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7130%671860
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye120%1164445
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%926451
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7100%808692
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3434710
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%135645
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%87083
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%114951
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno50%95264
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier40%71289
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4043916
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%78419
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%641365
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%99277
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots710%786553
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless700%792724
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst690%1054917
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab670%743739
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter650%787443
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow650%1018782
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration640%1108440
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask610%1071236
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield600%1024745
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves590%750839
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants580%1023781
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword580%787415
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves580%735359
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves550%978363
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves550%793403
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants540%792799
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3540%870742
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow530%788590
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star510%1070905
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield510%1070191
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection460%793009
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul450%639706
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life240%331233
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye130%1164445
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2305815
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key100%1164843
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%185327
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4043916
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%374315
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +760%808692
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%108600
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3251345
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +540%108819
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3434710
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76153
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%926451
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%186561
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%135645
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%99277
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65840
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77744
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%492126
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81768
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%190525
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots350%786553
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3340%870742
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst340%1054917
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield290%1024745
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves270%978363
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star260%1070905
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves260%735359
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield250%1070191
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab240%743739
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection240%793009
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword230%787415
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul230%639706
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow230%1018782
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants220%792799
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless220%792724
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask220%1071236
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow220%788590
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter210%787443
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1023781
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves170%750839
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves160%793403
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration150%1108440
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +590%2305815
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4043916
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%331233
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1164445
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%374315
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation40%185327
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108819
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%99277
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key30%1164843
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%108600
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%808692
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52163
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp10%3434710
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria10%3251345
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%492126
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%186561
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%926451
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81768
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%135645
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless830%792724
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots820%796099
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow800%1024944
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm800%1414618
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor760%1166234
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield750%1024745
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter720%1416355
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul720%639706
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow710%1376298
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves700%1374775
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor700%1326436
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves690%978363
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots660%1020318
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction650%1414075
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants640%1374136
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants640%1023781
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst640%1054917
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves630%854700
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow630%1278944
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage620%1425348
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5620%758843
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm590%1021025
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots590%1328377
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots580%1335320
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye210%1164445
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life200%331233
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5190%2305815
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key190%1164843
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection170%793009
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel170%4043916
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6170%111017
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots150%786553
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves150%750839
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter140%787443
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation140%185327
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves140%793403
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab130%743739
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%735359
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants120%792799
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword120%787415
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6100%111236
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3434710
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%808692
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow70%788590
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%135645
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%87083
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%114951
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier30%71289
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +330%926451
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3251345
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%99277
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%492126
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor400%1028333
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor350%1022697
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1070191
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves320%750839
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1049350
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless290%792724
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star290%1070905
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog270%908024
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask270%1071236
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3270%870742
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves270%793403
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration260%1108440
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants250%792799
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff250%1023187
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword240%1023299
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul230%639706
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection230%793009
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots230%1021273
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow220%1018782
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield220%1025384
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash220%1053375
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life120%331233
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2305815
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire100%81768
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +590%108819
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4043916
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%185327
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1164445
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%374315
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%108600
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1164843
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp30%3434710
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3251345
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%186561
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +720%808692
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%135645
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%190815
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection590%793009
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst580%1054917
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves570%854700
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter560%787443
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield550%1024745
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask550%1071236
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab530%743739
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield530%1070191
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves510%750839
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots490%796099
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword490%787415
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves480%793403
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow480%788590
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves470%978363
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants470%792799
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless450%792724
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow450%1018782
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star450%1070905
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants450%1023781
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3440%870742
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves440%735359
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots420%786553
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul370%639706
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life230%331233
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5120%2305815
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%374315
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%108819
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye100%1164445
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp100%3434710
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6100%111236
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1164843
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%808692
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +660%111017
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%185327
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%135645
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%186561
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3251345
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%99277
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81768
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%492126
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%108600
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4043916
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%926451
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76153
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77744
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless750%792724
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5690%758843
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul540%639706
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm430%1268728
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm390%1414618
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves390%854700
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots390%1328377
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage380%1425348
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter360%1416355
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots320%1335320
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm310%1021025
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask310%1324821
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants310%1307600
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow310%1024944
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life310%331233
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves300%1389591
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves280%1374775
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots280%796099
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots250%1388952
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves250%1306919
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor250%1166234
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow250%1376298
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots250%1020318
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor240%1326436
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow230%1278944
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction230%1414075
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5220%2305815
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants200%1374136
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3251345
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1024745
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7120%671860
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7110%671501
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key110%1164843
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation110%185327
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +770%808692
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst70%1054917
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye70%1164445
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves50%978363
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants40%1023781
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%87083
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%135645
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%926451
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4043916
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%114951
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3434710
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308527
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76153
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71289
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283537
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless500%792724
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul460%639706
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2390%430894
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade370%51859
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm360%64162
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask350%77560
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves340%173558
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots340%283098
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants330%311741
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots310%174411
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic300%65840
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots300%77407
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword300%283189
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter290%308632
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants290%64419
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves280%64019
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm280%309953
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield280%307892
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves280%283537
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash280%67657
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%174321
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%77744
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind270%172487
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water260%77502
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow240%51992
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants240%308024
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots240%308527
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield230%52163
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%173022
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor230%52077
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm220%77296
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff220%281422
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants220%174054
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability210%64401
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe210%308323
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear210%77337
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor170%172591
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life160%331233
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21663
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +390%56010
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye80%1164445
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation80%185327
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +170%374315
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%135645
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria50%3251345
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +750%808692
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +350%56621
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%186561
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%926451
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3434710
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24636
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76153
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1164843
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4043916
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless240%792724
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow230%1278944
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots220%796099
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots220%1328377
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow190%1024944
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves180%854700
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul180%639706
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life170%331233
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm170%1268728
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots170%1020318
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage160%1425348
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves160%1374775
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1021025
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter150%1416355
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves150%978363
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5150%758843
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1414075
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves140%1306919
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1335320
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants120%1374136
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1166234
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm120%1414618
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants120%1307600
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor110%1326436
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask90%1324821
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%671501
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow80%1376298
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2305815
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%808692
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1164445
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%185327
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3251345
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam20%99277
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%71289
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%671860
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%926451
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1164843
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%87083
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst430%1054917
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog410%908024
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow400%788590
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield390%1070191
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow390%1018782
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants370%792799
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield370%1024745
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1023781
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless350%792724
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves350%793403
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves340%735359
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots330%786553
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab330%743739
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves310%750839
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask310%1071236
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter300%787443
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword290%787415
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star260%1070905
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul250%639706
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection250%793009
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3230%870742
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration190%1108440
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life140%331233
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2305815
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3251345
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +550%108819
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1164445
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +540%108600
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1164843
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%185327
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3434710
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%374315
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%186561
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%135645
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%926451
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81768
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4043916
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%808692
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%99277
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76153
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots452%1388952
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless442%792724
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage432%1425348
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor432%1008438
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark412%1052186
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6412%1885640
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves412%1090666
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots402%1023920
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow402%1376298
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor402%1169275
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm402%1006639
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow391%1007567
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul381%639706
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor371%1008356
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants371%1024624
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots361%1335320
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction351%1170195
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants351%1307600
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm351%1003648
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm341%1414618
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves341%1374775
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves341%1512441
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear331%1025115
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction331%1414075
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm311%1268728
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace301%1168369
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants301%1494034
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter291%1416355
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves291%1306919
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants281%1374136
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves281%1389591
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots261%1004561
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life171%331233
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask151%1324821
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5141%2305815
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7110%671860
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation110%185327
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key110%1164843
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1164445
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria90%3251345
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3434710
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%926451
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%671501
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel30%4043916
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%78419
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%808692
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%135645
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall20%87083
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76153
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%114951
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1070191
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm10%98206
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless640%792724
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2460%430894
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor440%934455
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor390%52077
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul360%639706
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword350%283189
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves350%64019
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%77407
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm310%933843
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe310%308323
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants310%308024
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword310%641365
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves300%283537
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants300%640641
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic300%65840
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash300%67657
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64401
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade280%51859
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life280%331233
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff270%281422
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots260%283098
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe260%77744
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor260%639903
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield260%307892
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants260%64419
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants260%311741
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow250%51992
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water250%77502
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow250%640221
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm240%77296
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask240%77560
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%309953
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots220%308527
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%936119
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter210%308632
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm210%64162
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear200%77337
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield190%52163
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4170%21663
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%374315
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3110%56010
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye110%1164445
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1164843
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation90%185327
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%56621
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +490%175926
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%808692
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%176097
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%135645
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24636
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4043916
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3434710
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76153
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%186561
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30661
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27099
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62189
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3251345
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29626
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%926451
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26915
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%492126
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless690%792724
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves590%936119
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul540%639706
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants540%308024
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants540%311741
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2520%430894
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants520%640641
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash500%1053375
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration500%1108440
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor490%639903
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm480%933843
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword470%641365
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter470%308632
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe460%308323
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog460%908024
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots450%308527
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield450%1025384
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude440%1049350
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff440%1023187
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword430%1023299
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield420%307892
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots420%1021273
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm410%309953
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor410%934455
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor410%1028333
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor390%1022697
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow290%640221
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life280%331233
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5160%2305815
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%175926
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1100%374315
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +490%176097
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye90%1164445
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation80%185327
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3251345
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%186561
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%81768
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1164843
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%926451
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%808692
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4043916
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%492126
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%135645
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76153
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless700%792724
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul510%639706
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm500%309953
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude480%1049350
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2470%430894
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword460%283189
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash450%1053375
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield440%1025384
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor440%934455
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe430%308323
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter420%308632
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants410%311741
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves400%283537
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor380%1022697
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves370%936119
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm370%933843
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots370%308527
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield370%307892
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants360%640641
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor350%639903
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow350%640221
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots330%283098
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword330%641365
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants320%308024
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword320%1023299
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff290%1023187
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff280%281422
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots270%1021273
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor250%1028333
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5190%2305815
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life180%331233
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1150%374315
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye120%1164445
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation110%185327
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1164843
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4100%175926
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4043916
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76153
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%176097
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%186561
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%808692
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%926451
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%135645
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3251345
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%41985
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%182071
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62127
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30438
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless710%792724
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2570%430894
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul490%639706
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield440%1025384
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor400%934455
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield380%307892
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow380%640221
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff370%1023187
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe370%308323
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword360%641365
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash350%1053375
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots330%1021273
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots330%283098
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%64019
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves320%936119
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm320%64162
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants310%64419
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants310%311741
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves300%283537
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword300%1023299
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants280%308024
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor280%639903
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter280%308632
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude270%1049350
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor270%1022697
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm270%309953
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword260%283189
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots260%308527
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff250%281422
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm250%933843
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability220%64401
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants220%640641
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life200%331233
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5110%2305815
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1164843
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4043916
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye90%1164445
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria70%3251345
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%186561
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3434710
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%175926
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%176097
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%374315
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%185327
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%135645
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%926451
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%808692
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76153
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow870%1024944
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves860%1374775
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants820%1374136
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves820%854700
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves800%978363
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless780%792724
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask770%1324821
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul770%639706
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm750%1414618
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm740%1021025
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots740%1328377
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots730%1335320
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor700%1166234
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants680%1307600
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter680%1416355
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm670%1268728
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots660%1020318
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction650%1414075
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow650%1376298
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor610%1326436
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5600%758843
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow590%1278944
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves580%1306919
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage560%1425348
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots510%796099
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7250%671501
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life250%331233
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2305815
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7130%671860
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%926451
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation100%185327
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1164445
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3434710
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%99277
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key60%1164843
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%71289
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%114951
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4043916
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +740%808692
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%87083
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%135645
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%492126
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76153
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3251345
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%933843
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%934455
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64019
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%936119
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308323
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants460%2055546
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless400%792724
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff370%2053439
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream370%1235042
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants350%1228019
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm350%1006639
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor340%1008438
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor320%738720
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots320%1023920
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants310%1024624
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow310%2053665
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor310%1008356
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6300%1885640
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm300%1003648
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear300%1025115
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants290%738692
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor290%2054857
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon290%1390864
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots280%1004561
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul280%639706
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots280%780861
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter270%1365694
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade260%2051220
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark260%1052186
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves260%1229076
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves230%791424
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots190%1364456
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow180%1007567
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction170%1170195
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots160%782047
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace150%1168369
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1150%2387599
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves130%1512441
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life130%331233
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor120%1169275
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5120%2305815
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7100%671860
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants90%1494034
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +090%1044616
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves90%1090666
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation80%185327
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria50%3251345
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%926451
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key40%1164843
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +740%671501
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%808692
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1164445
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm20%98206
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%95264
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%215682
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%796099
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos10%135645
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4043916
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay10%120085
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp10%3434710
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul125%639706
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor125%1008356
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow125%1007567
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves125%1389591
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots904%786553
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves854%793403
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow854%1018782
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants814%1023781
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves774%735359
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow753%788590
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield743%1024745
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog723%908024
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration723%1108440
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask713%1071236
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield683%1070191
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab683%743739
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul663%639706
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves653%750839
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless653%792724
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants643%792799
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter633%787443
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star623%1070905
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst623%1054917
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3613%870742
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection603%793009
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword593%787415
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%331233
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%185327
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5191%108819
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5161%2305815
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key151%1164843
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%374315
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye111%1164445
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria111%3251345
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5100%108600
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%135645
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%186561
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%808692
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4043916
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%926451
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81768
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3434710
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%191660
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65840
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76153
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99277
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1000%1278944
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor920%1166234
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor800%1326436
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots790%1328377
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless580%792724
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves530%750839
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter500%787443
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants490%1023781
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves480%735359
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul480%639706
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield470%1024745
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves470%854700
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword470%787415
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots450%796099
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst450%1054917
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow440%788590
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab440%743739
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves430%793403
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots430%786553
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves390%978363
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection390%793009
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants380%792799
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4380%404745
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life260%331233
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria150%3251345
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp130%3434710
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye110%1164445
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2305815
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation110%185327
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%111236
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4043916
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +680%111017
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%374315
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +340%926451
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +740%808692
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1164843
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%492126
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%308632
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71289
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%135645
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99277
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281422
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude750%1049350
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor710%1028333
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield680%1025384
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3640%870742
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog600%908024
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves600%793403
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants590%792799
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul590%639706
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask580%1071236
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash580%1053375
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor580%1022697
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves570%750839
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword570%1023299
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless560%792724
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection540%793009
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration540%1108440
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots530%1021273
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star530%1070905
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield510%1070191
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow490%1018782
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff490%1023187
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life200%331233
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5180%2305815
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye150%1164445
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key150%1164843
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4043916
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5130%108600
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation130%185327
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%108819
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%374315
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire90%81768
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76153
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp70%3434710
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +760%808692
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%926451
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria50%3251345
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit30%186561
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%135645
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%182071
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%173022
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%179216
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves360%750839
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless320%792724
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants300%1023781
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves290%978363
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots260%1328377
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%404745
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots260%796099
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves250%854700
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword250%787415
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow240%788590
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow240%1018782
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves240%793403
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul230%639706
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves230%735359
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab220%743739
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter220%787443
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst210%1054917
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection210%793009
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots210%786553
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor180%1326436
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants180%792799
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life130%331233
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield120%1024745
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5120%2305815
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow100%1278944
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye90%1164445
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1164843
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3251345
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%111017
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%374315
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%926451
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81768
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%135645
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3434710
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%111236
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%71289
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4043916
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%186561
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%185327
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65840
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%492126
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword690%787415
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves660%750839
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots610%796099
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor600%1326436
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield590%1024745
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants560%1023781
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab560%743739
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves560%793403
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow550%1018782
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst540%1054917
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter520%787443
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow520%1278944
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow510%788590
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4510%404745
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves500%735359
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves490%978363
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots490%786553
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves460%854700
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection460%793009
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless430%792724
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul430%639706
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants420%792799
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots410%1328377
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key270%1164843
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5180%2305815
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation160%185327
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life120%331233
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye110%1164445
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +680%111017
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3251345
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3434710
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%111236
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%99277
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76153
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%374315
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +730%808692
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%186561
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +330%926451
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%135645
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4043916
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81768
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%71289
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor800%1028333
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves750%750839
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask750%1071236
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow730%788590
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots720%786553
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab650%743739
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow640%1018782
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants620%792799
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter610%787443
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog590%908024
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection560%793009
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration560%1108440
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves560%735359
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star550%1070905
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield540%1070191
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless520%792724
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword500%787415
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3470%870742
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves460%793403
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul440%639706
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life240%331233
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword240%1023299
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield190%1025384
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash180%1053375
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude170%1049350
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5150%2305815
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4043916
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor140%1022697
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key130%1164843
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3251345
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff110%1023187
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots100%1021273
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%185327
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%374315
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%108600
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3434710
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +570%108819
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye50%1164445
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%81768
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%808692
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%926451
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76153
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%135645
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%191242
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77502
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection490%793009
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots410%786553
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword400%787415
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants390%792799
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow390%1018782
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots380%1328377
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves360%854700
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves350%750839
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab350%743739
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves340%793403
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots310%796099
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves310%735359
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow300%788590
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless290%792724
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield270%1024745
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor260%1326436
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4260%404745
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants260%1023781
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter250%787443
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst250%1054917
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves240%978363
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow230%1278944
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul160%639706
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life140%331233
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5100%2305815
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye80%1164445
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%185327
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%111017
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1164843
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%374315
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%111236
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%99277
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3434710
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3251345
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%186561
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%808692
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81768
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71289
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%926451
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%492126
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor580%1169275
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6540%1885640
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless540%792724
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor490%738720
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants480%1024624
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves480%1389591
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction460%1170195
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots460%1004561
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor460%1008356
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves440%1512441
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm440%1003648
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow440%1007567
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor430%1008438
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants430%1494034
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots420%1388952
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm400%1268728
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots400%780861
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%782047
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots390%1023920
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%639706
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm380%1006639
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask380%1324821
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves370%791424
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves360%1090666
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark360%1052186
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants360%1307600
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves350%1306919
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace340%1168369
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants330%738692
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear330%1025115
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life270%331233
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3434710
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1210%2387599
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5120%2305815
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%185327
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key90%1164843
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1164445
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +770%671501
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4043916
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76153
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%671860
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%95264
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%87083
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos40%135645
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%808692
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%98206
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%120085
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%492126
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%926451
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5820%758843
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm770%1414618
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants750%1374136
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless730%792724
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul680%639706
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow680%1278944
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow670%1376298
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots650%1020318
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots650%796099
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor640%1166234
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots630%1328377
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm630%1021025
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots620%1335320
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves590%1374775
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst590%1054917
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves590%854700
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves580%978363
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage570%1425348
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield570%1024745
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow560%1024944
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants480%1023781
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction470%1414075
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor450%1326436
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter390%1416355
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life270%331233
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5230%2305815
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel220%4043916
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter210%787443
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves170%793403
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants140%792799
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves140%750839
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab130%743739
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key130%1164843
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye130%1164445
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection120%793009
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation120%185327
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6120%111017
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots110%786553
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3251345
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow80%788590
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +680%111236
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +370%926451
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword60%787415
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%735359
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%135645
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall50%87083
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%71289
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%99277
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3434710
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%114951
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +720%808692
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%492126
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless590%792724
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2580%430894
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul430%639706
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow340%190045
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor320%52077
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe310%77744
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask290%77560
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash280%67657
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield270%52163
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear270%180223
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield270%174321
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots270%77407
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots260%174411
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic260%65840
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants260%180310
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%191242
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%77337
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm250%77296
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots250%190525
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants250%174054
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade250%51859
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves250%179597
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword240%173022
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind240%179893
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability240%64401
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow230%51992
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants230%64419
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%173558
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves210%179258
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber210%190188
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%179216
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life200%331233
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4200%21663
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves200%64019
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm190%190655
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind180%172487
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff180%179283
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor180%172591
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water170%77502
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%64162
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%56621
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%186561
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye90%1164445
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1164843
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%185327
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +160%374315
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%926451
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3434710
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24636
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%56010
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%135645
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76153
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%808692
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%492126
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel20%4043916
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19653
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27065
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3251345
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1049350
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless640%792724
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6510%1885640
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul500%639706
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm470%1268728
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots470%1335320
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm420%1414618
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction390%1170195
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction380%1414075
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask370%1324821
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves350%1389591
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants350%1024624
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm330%1021025
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark330%1052186
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage330%1425348
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow330%1024944
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow320%1007567
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear320%1025115
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots320%1023920
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow310%1376298
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves310%1090666
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves310%1306919
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants300%1307600
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots290%1388952
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace290%1168369
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots290%1020318
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm280%1006639
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves270%1512441
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves270%1374775
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor260%1008438
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants260%1494034
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter260%1416355
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor250%1008356
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life240%331233
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor190%1169275
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants160%1374136
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7110%671501
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%926451
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation90%185327
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +590%2305815
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +780%671860
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3251345
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1164843
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%135645
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye60%1164445
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%808692
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%87083
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3434710
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4043916
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%114951
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%95264
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%908024
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%71289
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm540%1414618
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage530%1425348
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves500%978363
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow490%1278944
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves480%854700
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword440%787415
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor430%1166234
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab430%743739
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4420%404745
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots420%796099
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless420%792724
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow410%1024944
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants410%1023781
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter400%1416355
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield400%1024745
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots390%1328377
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul380%639706
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%735359
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow360%788590
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots350%1020318
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm340%1021025
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction340%1414075
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter340%787443
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots310%786553
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst300%1054917
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor260%1326436
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life170%331233
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation130%185327
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2305815
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves100%793403
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%111017
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1164843
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow80%1018782
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%793009
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1164445
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +660%111236
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants50%792799
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%926451
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%750839
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4043916
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%87083
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3434710
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%71289
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3251345
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%135645
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%934455
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%808692
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless760%792724
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5540%758843
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage520%1425348
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots510%796099
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul510%639706
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves500%854700
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants470%1307600
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves460%1374775
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots460%1020318
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask450%1324821
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow440%1376298
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants430%1374136
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots430%1388952
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter410%1416355
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm410%1268728
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves410%1389591
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction400%1414075
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm400%1414618
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor390%1166234
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow360%1278944
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots360%1328377
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves350%1306919
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow350%1024944
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots310%1335320
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor300%1326436
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm250%1021025
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life210%331233
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3251345
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7150%671860
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2305815
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield120%1024745
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%978363
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%185327
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1054917
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye90%1164445
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants80%1023781
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +770%671501
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos60%135645
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%114951
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1164843
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4043916
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%926451
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%808692
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%99277
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3434710
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier20%71289
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%87083
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%492126
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless380%792724
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star340%1070905
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog340%908024
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude330%1049350
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor330%1022697
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves320%936119
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor310%1028333
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask310%1071236
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor300%934455
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff280%1023187
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration270%1108440
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword270%641365
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield260%1025384
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor260%639903
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword260%1023299
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm250%933843
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow250%640221
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots250%1021273
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants230%640641
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul210%639706
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash210%1053375
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield160%1070191
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3160%870742
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life90%331233
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +560%2305815
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%185327
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +140%374315
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key40%1164843
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit40%186561
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +430%176097
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%175926
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1164445
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%135645
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +320%926451
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3251345
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage600%1425348
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield570%1024745
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst560%1054917
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4540%404745
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves530%978363
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless520%792724
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor510%1326436
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm500%1021025
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow490%1278944
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor480%1166234
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter480%787443
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow480%788590
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots480%1328377
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow470%1024944
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul460%639706
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction440%1414075
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots440%1020318
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots440%796099
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter430%1416355
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword410%787415
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots400%786553
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab390%743739
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves390%735359
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants370%1023781
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm370%1414618
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots360%1335320
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves350%854700
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%331233
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4043916
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1164843
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%111017
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2305815
Valley of LorenTantalosImp100%3434710
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation100%185327
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%111236
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%808692
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1164445
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%926451
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%135645
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3251345
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%71289
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%99277
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%114951
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%87083
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%307892
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51859
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76153
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants784%1494034
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor764%1169275
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves744%1090666
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves744%1512441
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction694%1170195
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace664%1168369
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless644%792724
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul543%639706
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots493%1020318
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction463%1414075
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5453%758843
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage453%1425348
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves443%1306919
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves432%1374775
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask432%1324821
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm432%1021025
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor412%1166234
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves412%1389591
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants372%1307600
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm372%1268728
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants362%1374136
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow342%1376298
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots342%1388952
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter332%1416355
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm322%1414618
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow261%1024944
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots241%1335320
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life201%331233
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1164843
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye101%1164445
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria101%3251345
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5101%2305815
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +791%671860
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%796099
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%854700
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation70%185327
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow60%1278944
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1326436
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4043916
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%671501
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%926451
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%135645
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%808692
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%71289
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1328377
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%87083
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76153
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning20%492126
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1023187
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%114951
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1053375
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3434710
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1025384
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%934455
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%95264
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1286707%792724
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul961855%639706
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst728754%1054917
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3676654%870742
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves652894%978363
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask652394%1071236
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star651914%1070905
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword650624%787415
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow650444%788590
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter650144%787443
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield650014%1024745
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves649604%735359
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab649604%743739
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves648734%750839
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection648034%793009
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants647954%1023781
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots647634%786553
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants646984%792799
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow646534%1018782
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves645954%793403
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield645444%1070191
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration644714%1108440
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life288622%331233
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5202871%2305815
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation191331%185327
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye127401%1164445
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1127191%374315
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5125531%108819
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key124031%1164843
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5123271%108600
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4043916
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp80960%3434710
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +767250%808692
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +365140%926451
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria63570%3251345
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos52030%135645
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit45690%186561
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27680%99277
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17410%81768
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%492126
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1090%64419
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1040%179283
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77407
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77744
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%190188
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear990%77337
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77296
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%51992
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64401
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%52077
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%190525
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51859
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%179258
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77560
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%190655
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%173558
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind880%172487
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%180310
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67657
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor860%172591
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%179893
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%191242
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%190045
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64019
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%174054
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword840%173022
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%174321
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%180223
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65840
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots810%179216
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77502
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%174411
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64162
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%179597
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52163
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24636
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76153
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19653
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1522056%792724
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1141684%639706
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6800303%1885640
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream725573%1235042
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots696213%780861
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor695893%1008438
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon694763%1390864
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor694443%738720
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor694173%1008356
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots693893%1004561
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff693703%2053439
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots693303%1364456
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants693283%738692
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants693213%2055546
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots693153%782047
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow692843%1007567
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants692763%1228019
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants692603%1024624
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm692583%1006639
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark692543%1052186
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots691243%1023920
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor691013%2054857
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade690843%2051220
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves690773%1229076
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm690593%1003648
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves689933%791424
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow689533%2053665
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter688983%1365694
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear687263%1025115
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1393982%2387599
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life345321%331233
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction277841%1170195
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor277761%1169275
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves277361%1512441
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves277191%1090666
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace276711%1168369
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants274121%1494034
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5239481%2305815
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation226831%185327
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0197951%1044616
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key148621%1164843
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7147731%671860
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye146701%1164445
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7144641%671501
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +395060%926451
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +780480%808692
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp73560%3434710
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel69160%4043916
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos64220%135645
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria51840%3251345
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova50200%215682
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42640%95264
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay39610%120085
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm35860%98206
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph10970%78419
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2710%735359
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%750839
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1054917
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2640%788590
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2620%787415
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2620%978363
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%796099
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2480%793009
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%743739
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1071236
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%854700
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1070905
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2360%1024745
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2350%793403
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%787443
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%786553
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1070191
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1023781
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1018782
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%792799
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%492126
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81768
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%71289
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%99277
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless970726%792724
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul718815%639706
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4507133%404745
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow492433%1278944
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants467383%1023781
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow466843%788590
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots466573%1328377
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow466263%1018782
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield465633%1024745
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection465263%793009
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter465213%787443
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves464923%854700
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves464683%735359
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves464593%978363
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab464543%743739
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots464173%786553
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots463703%796099
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword463303%787415
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants463033%792799
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor462543%1326436
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst461733%1054917
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves461553%750839
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves461463%793403
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life217091%331233
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye188951%1164445
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key187101%1164843
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5153111%2305815
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation144721%185327
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +193971%374315
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +693361%111236
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +693071%111017
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90551%3251345
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3434710
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +751460%808692
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +350240%926451
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos38000%135645
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit34450%186561
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21790%81768
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam20870%99277
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4043916
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier18470%71289
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5590%492126
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%174411
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield800%52163
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%77502
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%180310
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64419
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77296
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask740%77560
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword740%283189
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%51992
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff730%179283
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%174321
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%172487
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%173022
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%64162
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%179597
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves690%283537
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear670%180223
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%65840
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%77744
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%283098
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281422
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%172591
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%309953
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash650%67657
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311741
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%179258
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%179893
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability640%64401
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%174054
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51859
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77407
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52077
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%77337
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64019
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%179216
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%173558
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%190655
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%190525
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%191242
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%190045
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%190188
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%191866
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24636
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19653
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76153
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless988406%792724
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul739674%639706
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5513713%758843
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage468383%1425348
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves463033%978363
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots462163%796099
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm460673%1021025
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter459633%1416355
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves459503%1374775
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield458953%1024745
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves458893%854700
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow458593%1278944
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow457743%1376298
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots457703%1335320
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst457643%1054917
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants457203%1374136
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor456793%1166234
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor456563%1326436
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots456343%1328377
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction455993%1414075
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm455613%1414618
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots455113%1020318
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow454523%1024944
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants453733%1023781
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life222561%331233
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5156361%2305815
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation146291%185327
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697061%111017
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +695991%111236
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye95971%1164445
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94561%1164843
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92751%793403
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92491%735359
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92051%786553
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91231%750839
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90771%787443
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90481%792799
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90131%793009
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90101%788590
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89601%743739
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89531%787415
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80230%4043916
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3434710
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52410%3251345
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751640%808692
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351310%926451
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40450%135645
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33270%87083
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%114951
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21380%99277
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17020%71289
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%492126
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless421555%792724
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul315044%639706
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6217723%1885640
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark157112%1052186
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow148482%1376298
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor148432%1008438
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves148052%1090666
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage147932%1425348
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants147852%1494034
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace147792%1168369
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction147732%1170195
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots147702%1388952
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow147362%1007567
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants147352%1374136
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm147152%1414618
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants146972%1307600
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor146862%1169275
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear146752%1025115
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm146642%1021025
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask146432%1324821
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots146412%1335320
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter146402%1416355
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow146272%1024944
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves146262%1512441
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots146232%1023920
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm146222%1006639
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots146212%1020318
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants145992%1024624
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor145942%1008356
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction145642%1414075
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves145402%1374775
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm145192%1268728
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves145042%1389591
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves144902%1306919
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life92741%331233
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +565871%2305815
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation62851%185327
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +741180%671860
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +740920%671501
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key40470%1164843
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40220%3251345
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye40120%1164445
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +326910%926451
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722150%808692
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17490%135645
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3434710
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10410%95264
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9110%87083
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7090%114951
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4043916
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5520%71289
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4280%99277
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2880%78419
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1022697
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%641365
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1049350
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1053375
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1023299
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%639903
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1021273
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1108440
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1025384
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1070905
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1023187
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1071236
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield400%1070191
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%936119
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%933843
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1028333
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%640221
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%908024
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%934455
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81768
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%186561
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%492126
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%793403
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%792799
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%639706
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%788590
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1070905
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%404745
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%793009
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1326436
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1018782
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%786553
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6122695%1885640
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark105104%1052186
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction100004%1414075
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots99084%1023920
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves98424%1374775
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow98424%1376298
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves98244%1512441
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage98134%1425348
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor97934%1169275
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear97814%1025115
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants97714%1024624
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves97664%1389591
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction97424%1170195
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves97344%1090666
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots97294%1388952
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask97264%1324821
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants97214%1374136
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter97184%1416355
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm96934%1414618
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace96674%1168369
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots95724%1335320
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless63062%792724
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul47962%639706
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537621%2305815
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724041%671501
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +722971%671860
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye22951%1164445
32Alpha CrusDevils Key22921%1164843
32Alpha CrusRena +314871%926451
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14751%331233
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14071%4043916
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713090%808692
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10460%3251345
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10350%1024944
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10260%1007567
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10260%185327
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10060%1008356
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants9980%1494034
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9960%1021025
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9890%1307600
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9890%1268728
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9690%1008438
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9630%1306919
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9560%1006639
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9540%1020318
32Alpha CrusImp8640%3434710
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7360%135645
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5550%95264
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5070%87083
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4860%114951
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4480%71289
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2710%99277
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1890%78419
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1040%492126
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1022697
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%641365
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%639903
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1021273
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1025384
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%908024
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1023187
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1070191
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1071236
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%936119
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1023299
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%934455
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1070905
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1028333
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%933843
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%640221
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81768
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1049350
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1108440
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1053375
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23020%1054917
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21860%1023781
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21200%1070905
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21170%1018782
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21170%788590
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21150%1024745
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21060%1071236
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20940%793009
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20890%1070191
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20710%793403
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20640%787443
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20560%792799
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20540%786553
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20470%787415
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19620%978363
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318690%870742
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9050%792724
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7700%639706
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55230%2305815
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54070%108600
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3960%1164843
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13750%374315
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3700%1164445
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53510%108819
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3251345
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3434710
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%743739
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4043916
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2420%331233
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2260%1108440
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%750839
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%808692
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1970%735359
32Ax WarriorRena +31720%926451
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%185327
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1400%186561
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%135645
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81768
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%99277
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%492126
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%190655
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%173558
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65840
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%190045
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%173022
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%179258
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%180223
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%172487
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%179893
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%190188
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%190525
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64162
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77296
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52077
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77744
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52163
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%180310
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77337
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%191242
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64419
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%174321
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%51992
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51859
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%179597
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%174411
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%174054
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%179283
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64401
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77407
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67657
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20311%1414075
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20151%1425348
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm19981%1414618
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19931%1326436
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19841%1416355
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19831%978363
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19801%1023781
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19781%1374775
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19781%1024745
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19461%854700
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19371%1166234
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19361%1328377
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19311%1335320
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19291%1054917
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19231%1376298
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19171%1374136
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517001%758843
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8950%792724
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6740%639706
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55680%2305815
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%788590
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3940%793403
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%786553
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3880%793009
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%787415
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%787443
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3800%792799
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%111236
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1164445
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63290%111017
32Beam KnighDevils Key3090%1164843
32Beam KnighImp2830%3434710
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2600%4043916
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%331233
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3251345
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2090%1021025
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2030%1024944
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2030%1020318
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%808692
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%796099
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1860%1278944
32Beam KnighRena +31840%926451
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%185327
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%87083
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%135645
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1020%99277
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%114951
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier400%71289
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%750839
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%735359
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%743739
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%492126
32BerserkerScroll of Summon5830%1390864
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream5750%1235042
32BerserkerLord Scepter5740%1365694
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots5740%1364456
32BerserkerRune Blade5730%2051220
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants5630%2055546
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm5580%1793096
32BerserkerDark Master Mask5560%2518095
32BerserkerDark Master Boots5550%780861
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots5500%782047
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves5480%1229076
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants5360%1228019
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor5280%738720
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow5170%2053665
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +62810%1885640
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1530%3251345
32BerserkerSpirit +11470%2387599
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1450%792724
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1450%4043916
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1200%639706
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5890%2305815
32BerserkerSpirit +0660%1044616
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7640%671501
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7600%671860
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants570%738692
32BerserkerDark Breaker540%1791276
32BerserkerDevils Key540%1164843
32BerserkerDevils Eye540%1164445
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff500%2053439
32BerserkerThunder Blade440%1825560
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor440%2054857
32BerserkerJewel of Life370%331233
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno350%95264
32BerserkerRena +3340%926451
32BerserkerScroll of Decay300%120085
32BerserkerScroll of Nova280%215682
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7280%808692
32BerserkerJewel of Creation270%185327
32BerserkerApple230%76153
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm220%98206
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos210%135645
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%78419
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%787443
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%978363
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1023781
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots10%1328377
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%854700
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%735359
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%793009
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25321%1054917
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24531%1071236
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24501%793009
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24391%793403
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23881%1070905
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23871%1024745
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23791%786553
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23771%978363
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23771%787443
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23761%787415
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23711%1018782
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23521%1070191
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23361%854700
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23331%792799
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow22961%788590
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22901%1023781
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319771%870742
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9400%792724
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7800%639706
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56200%2305815
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%111017
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1164445
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108819
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63670%111236
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%108600
32Bloody wolDevils Key3480%1164843
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13140%374315
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%796099
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%750839
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%735359
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2220%3251345
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%331233
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%743739
32Bloody wolRena +31810%926451
32Bloody wolImp1630%3434710
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81768
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%808692
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1500%185327
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4043916
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1220%186561
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1120%99277
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%135645
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%492126
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%172487
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52077
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%190188
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%190815
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%179597
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%180310
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%191660
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64401
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%179893
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%179258
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%190525
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%191866
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%173558
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%182071
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%179216
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64019
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%190655
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64162
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%173022
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67657
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77502
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24636
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%172591
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%174411
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%191912
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77407
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%192423
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%180223
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77296
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64419
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%174321
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65840
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51992
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%194025
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77744
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52163
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51859
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%179283
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow172%4607614
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor111%11073628
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor101%14027367
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3251345
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants61%8855929
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8859997
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3151516
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%792724
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul20%639706
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4043916
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%331233
32Dark ElfImp10%3434710
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33340%1054917
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31170%1024745
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30890%788590
32Death AngeElemental Shield30850%1070191
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30580%908024
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30560%787415
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30540%793403
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30540%786553
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30290%1070905
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30060%1023781
32Death AngeMaster Scepter29990%787443
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29850%1071236
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29590%793009
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29330%792799
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29170%1018782
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319540%870742
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9750%792724
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7160%639706
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55790%2305815
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4043916
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53890%108819
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%108600
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1164445
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1164843
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%374315
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1108440
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3200%743739
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3180%735359
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3251345
32Death AngeImp2960%3434710
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2770%750839
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%331233
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72050%808692
32Death AngeRena +31920%926451
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%185327
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%99277
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%186561
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%135645
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81768
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%492126
32Death AngePlate Boots80%179216
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%191660
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77407
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%190045
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%172487
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51859
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%190525
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24636
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%179893
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%174411
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%174321
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77296
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%191912
32Death AngePlate Pants20%174054
32Death AngeTower Shield20%191242
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77744
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77560
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%173558
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%190815
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77502
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%179597
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%172591
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67657
32Death AngeLight Spear10%180223
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%180310
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65840
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77337
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%191866
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52077
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%192423
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51992
32Death AngeLight Saber10%190188
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%179258
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%179283
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52163
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%173022
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21420%1374136
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21150%1374775
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20860%1324821
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20810%1326436
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20550%1376298
32DrakanSword of Destruction20420%1414075
32DrakanGreat Scepter20320%1416355
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20310%1335320
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20290%854700
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20250%1425348
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20000%1414618
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19880%1166234
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19710%1328377
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19580%978363
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517310%758843
32DrakanJewel of Bless8880%792724
32DrakanJewel of Soul5990%639706
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55430%2305815
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73500%671860
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1164445
32DrakanBlood Bone +73220%671501
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1164843
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1268728
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2190%1024944
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%331233
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1021025
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1306919
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1307600
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%99277
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2010%1278944
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1020318
32DrakanImp1970%3434710
32DrakanRena +31870%926451
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3251345
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4043916
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1740%796099
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%808692
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%185327
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%87083
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%135645
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier720%71289
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%114951
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%492126
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%309953
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%639903
32DrakanDragon Helm40%933843
32DrakanBronze Shield40%307892
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1023299
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64419
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308527
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%934455
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%308632
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1023187
32DrakanHelical Sword30%641365
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%308024
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%936119
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281422
32DrakanSilver Bow20%640221
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308323
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311741
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1022697
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%283098
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64019
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1025384
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1021273
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283189
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64401
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor124714%8859997
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants119913%5748425
32DreadfearHurricane Pants117913%8855929
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants115613%5515997
32DreadfearDark Master Armor115113%5746033
32DreadfearDark Master Pants4155%5414010
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm3894%5417462
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor3834%3820604
32DreadfearHurricane Boots3804%5414498
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +73063%3151516
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2393%3251345
32DreadfearImp2072%3434710
32DreadfearGuardian Angel1772%4043916
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1642%792724
32DreadfearSpirit +11552%2387599
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1151%639706
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +5971%2305815
32DreadfearSpirit +0721%1044616
32DreadfearJewel of Life350%331233
32DreadfearJewel of Creation300%185327
32DreadfearRena +3300%926451
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7260%808692
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos200%135645
32DreadfearPet Rudolph70%78419
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%492126
32DreadfearDragon Spear20%1025115
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1512441
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1365694
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%114951
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%738720
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1169275
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1170195
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%782047
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1389591
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm4590%1793096
32GigantisLord Scepter4110%1365694
32GigantisHurricane Gloves4030%1229076
32GigantisRune Blade4020%2051220
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4000%791424
32GigantisDark Steel Armor3970%738720
32GigantisDark Soul Boots3940%782047
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots3940%1364456
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream3830%1235042
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow3760%2053665
32GigantisScroll of Summon3760%1390864
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants3760%2055546
32GigantisDark Master Boots3720%780861
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants3720%1228019
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +62970%1885640
32GigantisSpirit +11710%2387599
32GigantisJewel of Bless1490%792724
32GigantisJewel of Soul1210%639706
32GigantisDragon Spear1160%1025115
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1130%1023920
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1130%1024624
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1080%3251345
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark990%1052186
32GigantisTransformation Ring +5950%2305815
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm870%1003648
32GigantisSpirit +0660%1044616
32GigantisDevils Eye650%1164445
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7630%671860
32GigantisDevils Key620%1164843
32GigantisBlood Bone +7600%671501
32GigantisDark Breaker580%1791276
32GigantisGuardian Angel550%4043916
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff490%2053439
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor460%2054857
32GigantisJewel of Life420%331233
32GigantisBox of Luck +7400%808692
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants380%738692
32GigantisRena +3350%926451
32GigantisThunder Blade340%1825560
32GigantisScroll of Nova320%215682
32GigantisScroll of Inferno280%95264
32GigantisScroll of Decay220%120085
32GigantisApple180%76153
32GigantisJewel of Chaos170%135645
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm150%1006639
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm150%98206
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots120%1004561
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor120%1008356
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor120%1008438
32GigantisJewel of Creation110%185327
32GigantisCelestial Bow70%1007567
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%78419
32GigantisImp40%3434710
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1328377
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%792799
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%978363
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%854700
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%492126
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1024745
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%787415
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1023781
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%793009
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%787443
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade8957%1117
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8957%14027367
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8887%11073628
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8717%1086
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8707%1094
32Illusion oKnight Blade8507%1088
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8347%4607614
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113453%14700
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8235
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122752%10862
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71922%3151516
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4043916
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3251345
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2387599
32Illusion oImp991%3434710
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5417462
32Illusion oJewel of Bless861%792724
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor841%3197630
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5414498
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3820604
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants791%5515997
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants771%5748425
32Illusion oDark Master Armor741%5746033
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%639706
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2518095
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5414010
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5620%2305815
32Illusion oSpirit +0460%1044616
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%492126
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%185327
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9710
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7210%808692
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%331233
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%135645
32Illusion oRena +3140%926451
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%215682
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1164445
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%671860
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1164843
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1793096
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1791276
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1825560
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%78419
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor304657%1326436
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor303647%1166234
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots301957%1328377
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow142663%788590
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4141903%404745
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants141163%792799
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst140843%1054917
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection140363%793009
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword140333%787415
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves140323%793403
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter140263%787443
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants139403%1023781
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves139093%978363
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield138963%1024745
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves137793%854700
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots137153%786553
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless71932%792724
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul53761%639706
32Iron WheelImp44821%3434710
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542341%2305815
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4043916
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria32971%3251345
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31671%1278944
32Iron WheelDevils Key27121%1164843
32Iron WheelDevils Eye26981%1164445
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626681%111236
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126611%374315
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626251%111017
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15370%331233
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714240%808692
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves13970%735359
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13900%743739
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13900%750839
32Iron WheelRena +313500%926451
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13420%796099
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10930%185327
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8070%135645
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7950%71289
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6330%99277
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5890%87083
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%492126
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77407
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%172591
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65840
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%308632
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308323
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%283098
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281422
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%51992
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%309953
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%174411
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves130%173558
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%174321
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51859
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283537
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67657
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64162
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%77296
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64401
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe120%77744
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77337
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311741
32Iron WheelPlate Pants110%174054
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%640641
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%173022
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64019
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308527
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52077
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%308024
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77560
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%77502
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64419
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52163
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%307892
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283189
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%172487
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%186561
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24636
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter142141%787443
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots141371%1328377
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor141191%1326436
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield141111%1024745
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants140891%792799
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves140471%793403
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst140311%1054917
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow140161%1018782
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants139921%1023781
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow139921%788590
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots139501%786553
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves139381%978363
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4138381%404745
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword137601%787415
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection137431%793009
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves137051%854700
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless70020%792724
32Lizard WarDevils Key53660%1164843
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53610%639706
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53150%1164445
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541120%2305815
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126870%374315
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626210%111017
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626000%111236
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria17900%3251345
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15790%331233
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14330%1278944
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14050%735359
32Lizard WarRena +313960%926451
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13880%750839
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13870%796099
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713710%808692
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13610%743739
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13280%4043916
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11130%185327
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9400%186561
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8220%71289
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8010%135645
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5610%99277
32Lizard WarImp4540%3434710
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4370%81768
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%492126
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283189
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%174411
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%77560
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%179597
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%174054
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283537
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51859
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%173558
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%179258
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%172487
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77407
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52163
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77337
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%179216
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%174321
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%179283
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64019
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281422
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%309953
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77744
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%179893
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64419
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%180223
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77296
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65840
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77502
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%51992
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64401
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%283098
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%172591
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%191242
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52077
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67657
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311741
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%191866
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64162
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%173022
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%180310
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%190045
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%190655
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24636
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%190525
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19653
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%190188
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26190%792799
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26030%978363
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25920%1054917
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25890%793009
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25670%788590
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25540%1024745
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25520%787415
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25490%793403
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25440%787443
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25420%786553
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25300%1326436
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25220%1328377
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25130%1023781
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24770%854700
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24470%1018782
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419910%404745
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9590%792724
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%639706
32Mega CrustDevils Key7670%1164843
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7320%1164445
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55700%2305815
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%374315
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64180%111017
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63540%111236
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3251345
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1278944
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2770%743739
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2690%735359
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2570%796099
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2510%750839
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%331233
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2060%4043916
32Mega CrustRena +31910%926451
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%808692
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%71289
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1570%185327
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%186561
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%135645
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%99277
32Mega CrustImp1000%3434710
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire800%81768
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%492126
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67657
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281422
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52163
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311741
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%180310
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77337
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%172591
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%172487
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%174411
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77502
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%173022
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64401
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%51992
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%179283
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52077
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64162
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77407
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65840
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%179893
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77296
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%283098
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51859
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%191242
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283537
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%179216
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%309953
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%173558
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64419
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64019
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283189
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%179258
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%174321
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%190045
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%180223
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77744
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants120914%5515997
32PersonaDark Soul Pants120114%5748425
32PersonaDark Master Pants117213%5414010
32PersonaHurricane Boots115713%5414498
32PersonaDark Soul Helm114513%5417462
32PersonaDark Master Armor113813%5746033
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor3314%3820604
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +72673%3151516
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor2613%3197630
32PersonaJewel of Bless1752%792724
32PersonaJewel of Soul1301%639706
32PersonaSpirit +11271%2387599
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1091%492126
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5811%2305815
32PersonaSpirit +0691%1044616
32PersonaRena +3370%926451
32PersonaJewel of Life320%331233
32PersonaBox of Luck +7270%808692
32PersonaJewel of Creation230%185327
32PersonaJewel of Chaos170%135645
32PersonaHorn of Uniria140%3251345
32PersonaImp50%3434710
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%78419
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1025115
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1168369
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1090666
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1512441
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%738720
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1170195
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5137531%758843
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage136641%1425348
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves133691%1374775
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor132951%1166234
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst132461%1054917
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield131881%1024745
32Poison GolSword of Destruction131841%1414075
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm131561%1414618
32Poison GolGreat Scepter131511%1416355
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants131421%1374136
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves131121%854700
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots130851%1328377
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves130801%978363
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants130441%1023781
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots130411%1335320
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow130301%1376298
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor130061%1326436
32Poison GolJewel of Bless68230%792724
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53040%639706
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542140%2305815
32Poison GolDevils Key27310%1164843
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627180%111236
32Poison GolDevils Eye27030%1164445
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26680%787443
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +625930%111017
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25750%793009
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25650%793403
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25610%792799
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25490%788590
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25450%787415
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots24970%786553
32Poison GolImp19100%3434710
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16370%4043916
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16360%3251345
32Poison GolJewel of Life15950%331233
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714210%808692
32Poison GolRena +313870%926451
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13490%1024944
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13320%1278944
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13240%1021025
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13130%796099
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12850%1020318
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10640%185327
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8920%87083
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8270%135645
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6770%114951
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6600%99277
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3630%71289
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves2990%735359
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2610%750839
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2480%743739
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%492126
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6123201%1885640
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark91791%1052186
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants88921%1024624
32Queen BeeDragon Spear88451%1025115
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves88201%1389591
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow87931%1376298
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots87871%1388952
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots87551%1335320
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage87541%1425348
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask87241%1324821
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter87201%1416355
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor86981%1169275
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction86901%1414075
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm86781%1414618
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves86501%1512441
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction86451%1170195
32Queen BeeElemental Mace86281%1168369
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves85921%1374775
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants85891%1374136
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves85851%1090666
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots85841%1023920
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62601%792724
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48631%639706
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537110%2305815
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24370%1164445
32Queen BeeDevils Key23860%1164843
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723230%671501
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722810%671860
32Queen BeeRena +314460%926451
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14430%331233
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12820%4043916
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712010%808692
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9750%3251345
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9610%185327
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9530%1007567
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm8950%1021025
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8910%1006639
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8910%1306919
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8790%1307600
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8680%1024944
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8510%1008356
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8410%1008438
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8230%1494034
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8220%1020318
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8070%1268728
32Queen BeeImp8050%3434710
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7320%135645
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4920%87083
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4860%95264
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4140%114951
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3960%71289
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2030%99277
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1920%78419
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%492126
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1070191
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%641365
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%936119
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1025384
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1023299
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%640221
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1021273
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1023187
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1022697
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1070905
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1071236
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1028333
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%908024
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%639903
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%934455
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1053375
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%933843
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81768
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1108440
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1049350
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage152381%1425348
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor145091%1166234
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor144281%1326436
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst144241%1054917
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow144081%788590
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield143621%1024745
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants143361%1023781
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves143131%978363
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm142981%1414618
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots142931%1328377
32Queen RainGreat Scepter142871%1416355
32Queen RainSword of Destruction142551%1414075
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots142551%786553
32Queen RainMaster Scepter142071%787443
32Queen RainCrystal Sword140721%787415
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves140571%854700
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4137691%404745
32Queen RainJewel of Bless70590%792724
32Queen RainJewel of Soul52920%639706
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541130%2305815
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627340%111236
32Queen RainDevils Key26300%1164843
32Queen RainDevils Eye26130%1164445
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625610%111017
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24290%1018782
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23800%793403
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23340%792799
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23130%793009
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria19910%3251345
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4043916
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15670%1024944
32Queen RainJewel of Life15270%331233
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm14920%1021025
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14590%1020318
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14340%1278944
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714310%808692
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14310%735359
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14160%796099
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13830%743739
32Queen RainRena +313420%926451
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10900%185327
32Queen RainImp10470%3434710
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8510%135645
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6150%87083
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5940%71289
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4160%99277
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2450%750839
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning310%492126
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77337
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308323
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281422
32Queen RainBattle Scepter150%308632
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52163
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%640221
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%283098
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67657
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308527
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64162
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64019
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283537
32Queen RainGiant Sword120%283189
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77502
32Queen RainDragon Helm120%933843
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%308024
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77560
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%934455
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64419
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%51992
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51859
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311741
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77296
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%639903
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%640641
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52077
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%77744
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%309953
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%307892
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%936119
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64401
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65840
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%641365
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77407
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24636
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1414075
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%786553
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1416355
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%796099
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%404745
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1425348
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%787415
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1326436
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%978363
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17516212%5748425
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17502712%3820604
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17472812%5746033
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17448212%5515997
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17445112%5414498
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17442312%5417462
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17402212%5414010
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454643%3151516
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243132%4043916
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226672%2387599
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215081%3251345
AidaBloody DeaImp206321%3434710
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138261%2305815
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113521%1044616
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103821%2518095
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade102971%1825560
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101231%3197630
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789741%671501
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789241%671860
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88081%1164445
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87081%1164843
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%926451
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47000%492126
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746160%808692
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15600%792724
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15380%639706
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11190%331233
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7930%135645
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6920%78419
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4130%185327
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1169275
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1512441
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1004561
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1024624
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1170195
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1374775
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1307600
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1306919
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1023920
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1388952
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1008356
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1389591
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1090666
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1376298
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1008438
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1052186
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1374136
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1006639
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1494034
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1268728
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1335320
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1003648
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1324821
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1025115
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%791424
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1007567
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1168369
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%71289
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%98206
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%95264
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%87083
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%114951
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34737814%5746033
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34715114%5414498
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34693514%5748425
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34693314%5417462
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34689614%5515997
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34682414%5414010
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865153%3197630
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863213%3820604
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752883%3151516
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3434710
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4043916
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367131%2387599
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251361%3251345
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227581%2305815
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186831%1044616
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%926451
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86850%492126
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%808692
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30790%639706
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30470%792724
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%331233
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%185327
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%135645
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%78419
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1025115
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1388952
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%738720
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1512441
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1008438
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1324821
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1494034
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1023920
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1006639
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1170195
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%791424
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1090666
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%738692
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1008356
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%780861
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1169275
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%782047
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1052186
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1306919
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1268728
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1007567
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1024624
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1389591
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1004561
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1307600
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1168369
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1003648
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%87083
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%114951
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%95264
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%98206
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%120085
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor912439%3820604
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants911999%5515997
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm911929%5417462
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor909529%5746033
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask908829%2518095
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots908769%5414498
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants908379%5748425
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants908219%5414010
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor905399%3197630
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295333%3151516
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149512%3251345
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146721%2387599
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114681%1791276
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113161%1825560
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112741%1793096
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +590941%2305815
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88851%4043916
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74171%215682
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073201%1044616
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3434710
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758831%671860
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757911%671501
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57781%1164445
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57541%1164843
AidaBloody OrcRena +336000%926451
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729180%808692
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%331233
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10250%639706
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%792724
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%135645
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3910%78419
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%492126
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%185327
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1376298
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1052186
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1007567
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1268728
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1024624
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1335320
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1024944
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1512441
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1494034
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1006639
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1414075
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1416355
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1090666
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1389591
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1020318
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1168369
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1306919
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1008438
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1425348
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1324821
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1169275
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1374775
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1025115
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction210%1170195
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1008356
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1374136
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1414618
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1021025
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1023920
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1388952
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1307600
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%71289
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%95264
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%87083
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%114951
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11820614%5746033
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11818814%5515997
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11812514%5748425
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11788714%8855929
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11779714%8859997
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396835%5417462
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395155%5414010
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392295%3820604
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388365%5414498
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216463%3151516
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141832%4043916
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109801%3251345
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104951%2387599
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566041%2305815
AidaBloody WitImp63991%3434710
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053861%1044616
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%492126
AidaBloody WitRena +327470%926451
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721870%808692
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%639706
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%792724
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%331233
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%185327
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%135645
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%78419
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1008356
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1494034
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1003648
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1024624
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1365694
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1364456
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1004561
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1025115
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%791424
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1512441
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1052186
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1090666
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%738720
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1170195
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1388952
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%738692
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%782047
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1023920
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1008438
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1389591
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1006639
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1390864
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1007567
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor150%1169275
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1168369
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%780861
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1376298
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1306919
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1374775
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1374136
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1268728
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1307600
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1324821
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%87083
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%120085
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249234%758843
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243254%1425348
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237304%1414618
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants236804%1023781
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236414%1374775
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236394%1335320
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236394%1278944
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter235934%1416355
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235474%854700
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235454%1024944
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235354%1021025
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235324%1326436
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235134%1376298
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235074%1166234
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst234904%1054917
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234594%1374136
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234534%1024745
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234474%1020318
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234384%1414075
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234254%978363
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots232844%796099
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232774%1328377
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573151%2305815
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49081%1164843
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649031%111236
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48251%787415
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648201%111017
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48201%1164445
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47601%743739
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47591%788590
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47291%750839
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47251%786553
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47241%735359
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46961%793403
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46801%793009
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46771%792799
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46191%787443
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3434710
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31431%4043916
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724820%808692
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%926451
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3251345
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15670%87083
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13430%99277
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10630%114951
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6970%71289
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4590%639706
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4320%792724
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%331233
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2320%135645
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%185327
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%492126
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1632
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503145%1278944
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471594%787443
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469684%1326436
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469444%1024745
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468764%796099
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468684%792799
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468554%786553
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468414%750839
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468004%854700
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467774%1023781
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467724%1018782
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467434%1328377
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%735359
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466994%978363
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466604%1054917
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465614%788590
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465134%787415
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464994%743739
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464864%793009
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464204%793403
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432624%404745
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168792%1164843
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1164445
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2305815
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686091%111017
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%374315
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%111236
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44970%3251345
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%808692
AidaDeath RideRena +343630%926451
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%186561
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%71289
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4043916
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%99277
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3434710
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%81768
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%639706
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%792724
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%331233
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%135645
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%185327
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%492126
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%172487
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77744
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%179216
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52077
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283537
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%283098
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77560
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283189
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%309953
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64401
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311741
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%173022
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52163
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%179597
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%180310
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%174321
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64419
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%174411
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65840
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%179258
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77502
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67657
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64019
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51859
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1632
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%174054
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281422
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64162
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%172591
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%179893
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%179283
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77337
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%180223
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%51992
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77296
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%173558
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77407
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%190655
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%190525
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%190045
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%191242
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19653
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%190188
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%191866
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24636
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110885%743739
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98445%1028333
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98265%908024
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97965%788590
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97885%1071236
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97825%793009
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97765%787443
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97575%1070905
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96945%1018782
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96935%735359
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1070191
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96905%1108440
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96815%793403
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96305%787415
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95875%750839
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%786553
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95395%792799
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382554%870742
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2305815
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1053375
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1025384
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1021273
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24681%1022697
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1023187
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1049350
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23781%1023299
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%374315
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1164843
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%108600
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1164445
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108819
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3434710
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%926451
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%808692
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6200%4043916
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%186561
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5690%3251345
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81768
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%492126
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%639706
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%792724
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%331233
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%135645
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%185327
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1632
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%192423
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%174411
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%194025
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%191242
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%180223
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%179258
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%190045
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%190525
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%172591
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%191912
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77407
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%174054
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%179597
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67657
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%190655
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77744
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%207753
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65840
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%207267
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%179283
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%180310
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%191660
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77502
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%190188
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%179216
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77296
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%174321
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%173558
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%190815
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%191866
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77337
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19653
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77560
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100215%1054917
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97855%743739
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93965%1070905
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93935%1070191
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93925%787415
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93835%1018782
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93125%1108440
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92835%793403
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%793009
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92555%792799
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%786553
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%908024
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92315%787443
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91905%735359
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91835%750839
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%788590
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90834%1071236
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1024745
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89594%1023781
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382414%870742
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2305815
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%108819
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%374315
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1164445
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1164843
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%108600
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3434710
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3251345
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4043916
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%808692
AidaForest OrcRena +38240%926451
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%186561
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%99277
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81768
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%639706
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%792724
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%331233
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%135645
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%492126
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%185327
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%179216
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%191660
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%190045
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1632
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77337
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77296
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%190188
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%179893
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51859
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%179258
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%172591
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%191912
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52163
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%179597
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%174411
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%179283
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%190525
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77744
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%180223
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%190815
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65840
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%173558
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%190655
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%51992
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67657
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%174054
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77502
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77560
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%191242
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77407
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%180310
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%173022
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%174321
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%172487
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%191866
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1494034
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1006639
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1885640
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1169275
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%1003648
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1388952
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1090666
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1052186
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1512441
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1170195
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1364456
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%780861
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1168369
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1376298
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%738692
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1390864
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1023920
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1025115
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%738720
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1008438
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%782047
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1024624
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%791424
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1365694
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1004561
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1389591
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%1008356
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1374775
AidaHell MaineRena +321%926451
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1268728
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2305815
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%808692
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1164843
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3251345
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%331233
AidaHell MaineImp10%3434710
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1374136
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1007567
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1306919
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4043916
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%671860
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1164445
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2387599
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1307600
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask10%1324821
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%671501
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1885640
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1052186
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68663%1023920
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1168369
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1335320
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1008356
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%1003648
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1307600
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%1008438
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1376298
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1374775
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67043%1024624
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1090666
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66933%1494034
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1006639
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1374136
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1007567
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1169275
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1268728
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66123%791424
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1512441
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1388952
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%1004561
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1170195
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1025115
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1324821
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1306919
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1389591
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2305815
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%671501
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1164843
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1164445
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%671860
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3434710
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%926451
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4043916
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%808692
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3251345
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%71289
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%98206
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%95264
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%114951
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%639706
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%792724
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1200%331233
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%78419
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%135645
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%87083
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%185327
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%492126
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1018782
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1023299
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1021273
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1070191
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1022697
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%908024
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%934455
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%641365
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1049350
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%936119
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%933843
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1025384
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1108440
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1023187
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%640221
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%640641
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1070905
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1028333
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%639903
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1053375
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1071236
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81768
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27099
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24159
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6459
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6013
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11021
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26915
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6051
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor16903822%14027367
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants16879422%8855929
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor16851022%11073628
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor16850022%8859997
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7226583%3151516
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3434710
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1113072%2387599
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +569011%2305815
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +055851%1044616
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning53731%492126
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +328820%926451
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +723000%808692
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria12950%3251345
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7390%639706
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless6990%792724
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life6970%331233
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5690%185327
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3600%135645
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3420%78419
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm710%1793096
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor700%2054857
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2055546
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade700%2051220
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants680%1228019
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%738692
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%738720
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2053665
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream620%1235042
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask620%2518095
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3197630
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1365694
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves580%1229076
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon580%1390864
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade570%1825560
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1364456
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker540%1791276
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2053439
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4043916
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%215682
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%98206
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%120085
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6233784%1885640
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195733%791424
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195643%1324821
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195403%1389591
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195033%1494034
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195003%1169275
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction194863%1170195
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194773%1168369
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194683%1003648
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194473%1024624
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194213%1388952
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194153%1307600
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194143%780861
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194133%1306919
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194073%1006639
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193823%1512441
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193603%1052186
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193583%782047
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193453%1007567
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193433%1008356
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193333%1025115
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193213%1090666
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193123%738692
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192763%738720
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192723%1023920
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192383%1004561
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192133%1008438
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115542%2387599
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569231%2305815
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746261%671860
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45961%1164843
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745621%671501
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45181%1164445
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329711%926451
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3434710
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4043916
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723700%808692
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23030%3251345
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15340%87083
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%114951
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11010%95264
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6500%120085
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%98206
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4850%792724
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%639706
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%331233
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%78419
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2130%135645
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%492126
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%185327
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%743739
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1108440
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%793403
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1070905
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%787443
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%793009
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%788590
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%908024
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1070191
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%735359
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%787415
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%792799
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%786553
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%750839
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1028333
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1018782
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1071236
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1025384
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1023187
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1053375
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1021273
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1023299
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1049350
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1022697
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81768
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37145%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34242%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor8247%11073628
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor7644%14027367
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4043916
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2387599
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3151516
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2305815
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3434710
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%135645
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1044616
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669654%1885640
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58533%780861
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58463%1024624
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58423%1324821
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58383%1494034
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58313%1007567
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58253%1008356
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58233%1512441
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58113%1307600
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58013%738720
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm57953%1003648
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor57863%1169275
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57833%1170195
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots57823%1023920
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57813%1168369
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57643%1004561
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57593%1090666
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57583%1389591
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57183%1006639
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57163%1052186
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57033%791424
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear56953%1025115
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots56933%782047
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56833%1306919
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56833%738692
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56613%1388952
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56313%1008438
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135502%2387599
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521501%2305815
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714051%671860
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13881%1164843
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713751%671501
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13221%1164445
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3434710
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38761%926451
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7050%3251345
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77020%808692
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4043916
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4910%87083
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%95264
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3100%114951
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2010%98206
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%120085
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%639706
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%792724
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life960%331233
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph930%78419
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%135645
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%185327
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%492126
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%792799
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%793009
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1071236
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%743739
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1028333
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%750839
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1018782
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%787443
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1070905
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%793403
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%735359
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1108440
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%786553
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%908024
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%787415
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1070191
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%788590
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1049350
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1025384
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1022697
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1053375
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81768
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1021273
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1023187
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1023299
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves267%1229076
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots133%5414498
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6330854%1885640
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274023%1004561
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves273593%1389591
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask272783%1324821
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272053%1052186
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots271783%780861
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor271703%1008356
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants271543%1494034
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots270763%782047
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves270653%1090666
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves270533%1512441
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270253%1388952
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270183%1170195
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants269993%1307600
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots269903%1023920
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants269803%1024624
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear269753%1025115
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor269753%1169275
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow269563%1007567
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269403%1168369
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269243%1003648
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269183%738720
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269113%1306919
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269093%738692
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm268903%1006639
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268423%1008438
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves267823%791424
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161482%2387599
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599051%2305815
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764291%671860
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63851%1164843
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63421%1164445
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763351%671501
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51741%3251345
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3434710
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340850%926451
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733080%808692
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27040%87083
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4043916
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally15990%114951
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno13990%95264
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9050%98206
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6550%792724
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6280%120085
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%639706
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%331233
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4560%78419
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%135645
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%185327
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1150%492126
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%787443
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%792799
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%743739
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1070905
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1028333
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%793403
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%788590
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%735359
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1108440
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%750839
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1071236
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%793009
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%786553
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%787415
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1070191
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1018782
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%908024
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1021273
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1025384
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1023187
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1053375
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1049350
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1023299
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1022697
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81768
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65840
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281422
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%933843
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283537
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%640221
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor39945041%11073628
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor39828341%14027367
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3434710
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7294333%3151516
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284473%3251345
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4043916
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1145032%2387599
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +589641%2305815
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +073201%1044616
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +337140%926451
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +729760%808692
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%492126
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9360%331233
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9100%792724
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul8850%639706
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7020%185327
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4460%135645
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4120%78419
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1220%1390864
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2051220
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3820604
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2054857
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1235042
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1110%1825560
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1365694
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1090%1791276
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2053665
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1364456
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1228019
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1020%2055546
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1010%2518095
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1229076
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1000%3197630
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff990%2053439
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm940%1793096
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%98206
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%215682
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%120085
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3429%8855929
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3025%14027367
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor2723%11073628
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2118%8859997
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3151516
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2387599
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2305815
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1044616
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1389619%5515997
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1387909%5748425
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1386819%3820604
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1386399%5414498
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1383789%3197630
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1381159%5417462
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1379239%5746033
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1378729%5414010
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7675174%3151516
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade463313%1825560
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker461593%1791276
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm461453%1793096
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask459623%2518095
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1331932%2387599
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5204611%2305815
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184881%3251345
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0169651%1044616
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel157811%4043916
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova143811%215682
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132331%671860
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131231%1164445
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130221%671501
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129101%1164843
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp118411%3434710
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382141%926451
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766860%808692
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13950%792724
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13480%639706
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9980%331233
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9740%78419
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6670%135645
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%492126
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%185327
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1512441
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1374775
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1268728
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1170195
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1052186
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1090666
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1007567
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1324821
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1416355
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1023920
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1335320
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1389591
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1376298
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1306919
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1024624
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1169275
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1307600
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1006639
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1008356
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1388952
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1425348
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1414618
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1025115
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1004561
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1374136
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1414075
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1168369
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1008438
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1494034
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1003648
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%87083
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%114951
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%98206
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%95264
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%71289
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%791424
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1430%1004561
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%780861
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61390%1885640
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1320%1003648
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%782047
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1374775
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1388952
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1376298
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves980%1306919
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1389591
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1024624
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction960%1170195
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1512441
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow910%1007567
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1307600
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves900%1090666
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1025115
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1008356
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1008438
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1168369
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1052186
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1023920
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1494034
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor820%1169275
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%1006639
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1324821
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1268728
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants740%1374136
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2305815
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%671860
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3251345
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1164445
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3434710
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4043916
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%671501
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1164843
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%926451
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%114951
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%808692
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%87083
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%98206
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33451
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33365
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%95264
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33164
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33078
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33109
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33271
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%639706
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%792724
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33394
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33552
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33348
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33234
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33233
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33183
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33320
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33393
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33458
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33211
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33288
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33314
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33421
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33191
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33035
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33410
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%331233
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1021273
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots10%33477
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33370
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1053375
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1025384
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33087
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33176
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33264
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33507
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%78419
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33311
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71289
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2328322%1793096
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2323422%2054857
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2321352%3197630
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2320372%5417462
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2320002%5414010
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2318992%2518095
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2318352%5414498
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2317832%3820604
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2317742%1791276
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2317512%1229076
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2317462%1825560
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2315262%1235042
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2312092%2055546
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2310702%2053665
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2310262%2053439
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2306642%2051220
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2306132%1439260
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61555571%1885640
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1770291%2387599
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5473640%2305815
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria435160%3251345
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0383720%1044616
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%4043916
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7299950%671860
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key299540%1164843
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye299410%1164445
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7298390%671501
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200690%3434710
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3190520%926451
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7156930%808692
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova137540%215682
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay117830%120085
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm102460%98206
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%492126
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless40020%792724
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul38960%639706
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38550%33314
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38140%33410
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38120%33370
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask37960%33176
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves37880%33234
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves37850%33164
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37730%33087
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37670%33271
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37660%33233
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37530%33191
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37520%33264
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37500%33394
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37390%33477
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37360%33320
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37320%33393
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37270%33552
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37250%33458
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37130%33288
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37100%33211
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor37090%33348
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves37060%33451
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37030%33507
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants36950%33035
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves36880%33311
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants36880%33109
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36860%33078
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff36820%33365
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36750%33183
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36740%33421
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life30900%331233
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23050%78419
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos20960%135645
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12090%185327
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1335320
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2590%1416355
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2510%1020318
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2510%854700
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2460%1278944
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1376298
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%796099
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1414075
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1414618
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2390%1326436
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2390%1268728
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2320%1306919
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2320%1328377
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2310%1166234
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2260%1425348
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2250%1024944
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2210%1021025
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1307600
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1374775
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1324821
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%978363
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2060%1374136
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%99277
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87083
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%71289
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%114951
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3147002%5515997
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3133082%3197630
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3133082%5417462
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3131562%5746033
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3131122%1439260
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3130972%5748425
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3130322%5414498
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3128612%5414010
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3125282%3820604
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3122002%2518095
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71298791%3151516
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1638670%2387599
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria525230%3251345
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel397210%4043916
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm392500%1793096
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker390240%1791276
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5389890%2305815
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade388040%1825560
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0320160%1044616
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova275750%215682
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7250510%671860
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7250200%671501
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key249910%1164843
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye249840%1164445
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3434710
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3159490%926451
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7131130%808692
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life63860%331233
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33940%639706
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32890%792724
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32080%33087
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32000%33271
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants31980%33394
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31960%33458
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask31940%33176
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31800%33451
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31740%33191
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31630%33507
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31540%33183
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31530%33311
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31510%33348
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31460%33211
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31460%33421
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31450%33410
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31310%33264
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31290%33164
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31230%33314
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31200%33233
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31150%33370
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31080%33320
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31030%33234
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31010%33365
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30870%33393
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30860%33035
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30830%33078
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30810%33552
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30790%33477
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30750%33288
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30030%33109
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18810%78419
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17080%135645
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%492126
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9480%185327
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1023920
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1374136
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1374775
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1500%1008356
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1500%1268728
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1389591
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1169275
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1440%1307600
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1410%1170195
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1416355
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1360%1512441
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1376298
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1324821
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1414075
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1168369
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1021025
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1414618
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1300%1020318
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1388952
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1006639
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1250%1024944
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1008438
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1250%1024624
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1090666
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1306919
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1052186
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1025115
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1150%1494034
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1335320
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1425348
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow990%1007567
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%95264
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%71289
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%87083
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%114951
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6631783%5417462
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6626953%5748425
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6625873%5515997
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6619853%5414498
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6617713%5414010
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6610023%5746033
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6608883%1439260
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71729551%3151516
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1654721%3820604
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1649631%3197630
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3434710
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1849980%2387599
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4043916
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5517230%2305815
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0427030%1044616
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria407970%3251345
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning282460%492126
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3211870%926451
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7175200%808692
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55610%331233
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54370%792724
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54310%639706
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43130%33348
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42880%33421
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42580%33109
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42510%33458
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42350%33410
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42320%33320
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42270%33552
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42260%33311
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42120%33477
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42110%33507
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade41980%33078
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants41960%33035
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor41960%33264
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff41940%33365
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41830%33288
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41740%33394
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41740%185327
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41740%33451
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41710%33370
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41640%33393
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41600%33314
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41480%33211
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41470%33234
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41450%33176
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41420%33183
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41410%33164
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41290%33087
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41090%33191
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40860%33233
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40760%33271
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29420%135645
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25320%78419
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1494034
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2080%1004561
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2050%1007567
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%782047
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%738692
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1970%1268728
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1389591
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1960%1090666
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1920%1169275
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1890%780861
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1388952
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1850%1307600
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1850%1306919
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1008438
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1810%1168369
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1170195
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1006639
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1025115
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1750%791424
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1023920
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1512441
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%1003648
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%738720
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1008356
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1052186
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1640%1024624
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1324821
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%87083
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%98206
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%95264
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%114951
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23228526%14027367
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15475044%8859997
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15471174%11073628
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15460784%8855929
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4574191%4043916
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3434710
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3370631%3251345
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72719271%3151516
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11336260%2387599
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5817630%2305815
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0668580%1044616
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3335860%926451
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7270920%808692
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%492126
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life85710%331233
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless85030%792724
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul85000%639706
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots66860%33477
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots66730%33370
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves66650%33451
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm66550%33458
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff66530%33365
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm66440%33320
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants66340%33421
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66240%33348
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants66170%33507
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66160%33311
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66000%33234
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm65990%33552
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots65960%33191
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter65890%33087
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade65770%33078
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor65730%33410
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65630%33271
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65600%33314
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots65580%33183
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants65530%33035
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor65490%33233
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65480%33176
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65470%33394
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves65350%33393
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants65260%33109
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots65180%33288
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow64860%33211
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64840%33164
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64740%185327
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64580%33264
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45110%135645
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph40950%78419
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3730%1825560
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3620%1793096
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3560%2051220
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3520%782047
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3520%738720
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3520%780861
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3480%2053665
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3460%1791276
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2054857
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3350%791424
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3340%1364456
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3320%1390864
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1235042
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2053439
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3100%1365694
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3080%1228019
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3050%1229076
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2970%2055546
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2870%738692
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1052186
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1025115
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1024624
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1006639
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%1007567
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1023920
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1008438
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%1003648
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1008356
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1004561
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%98206
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%215682
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%120085
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%95264
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106598413%5748425
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106579713%5746033
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106460013%8859997
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106383213%8855929
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5326056%5515997
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%4043916
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71724862%3151516
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1078651%3251345
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3434710
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1853771%2387599
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5519251%2305815
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0425981%1044616
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%492126
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3212140%926451
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7173330%808692
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56020%331233
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul55900%639706
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54630%792724
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor42990%33410
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42860%33233
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42800%33109
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42730%33164
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42700%33477
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42600%33507
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42590%33191
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42350%33393
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42290%33421
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42190%33314
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42190%33451
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42180%33288
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42080%33271
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42080%33183
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor41970%33348
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants41940%33394
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm41870%33552
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41830%33035
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41740%33311
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41680%33211
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41620%33370
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41550%33458
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41530%33365
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41390%33264
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41380%33234
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41310%33078
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41130%185327
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm40960%33320
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask40870%33176
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40720%33087
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28590%135645
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25160%78419
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3890%1390864
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1365694
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3690%2055546
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3660%1228019
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2054857
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2053665
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3410%1364456
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3310%2051220
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3240%2053439
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%782047
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1008438
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark930%1052186
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%738692
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1004561
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%1007567
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace810%1168369
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1170195
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%791424
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%780861
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1006639
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1023920
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1008356
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants760%1024624
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%738720
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1025115
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1090666
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%1003648
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1169275
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1307600
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1388952
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1494034
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1512441
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1324821
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1306919
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves220%1389591
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%114951
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%215682
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%120085
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%95264
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%98206
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2345004%5417462
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2343114%3820604
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2340514%1793096
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2335074%1791276
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2334294%5515997
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2333594%2518095
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2333574%1439260
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2333294%1825560
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2330624%5414498
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2329314%3197630
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2327824%5414010
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1549291%2387599
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor391851%2054857
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream391401%1235042
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow390811%2053665
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants388851%2055546
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade387931%2051220
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff387441%2053439
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves385981%1229076
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5334691%2305815
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria279850%3251345
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0275870%1044616
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4043916
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp238140%3434710
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7218400%671501
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7216430%671860
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key216160%1164843
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye214750%1164445
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay139020%120085
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3138540%926451
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7110440%808692
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova100040%215682
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life55700%331233
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul28830%639706
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28310%33552
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots27870%33288
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor27860%33410
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27800%33365
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27720%33264
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27630%33477
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27600%792724
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27280%33394
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27280%33507
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27250%33393
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27240%33233
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27190%33311
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27060%33211
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27030%33320
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask26880%33176
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves26870%33451
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26810%33078
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26740%33234
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26710%33183
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26620%33164
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26580%33421
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26580%33109
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26550%33087
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26440%33035
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26440%33314
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26360%33348
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26260%33458
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26160%33271
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26140%33191
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25780%33370
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning17250%492126
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph15930%78419
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14440%135645
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8430%185327
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1885640
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1130%1007567
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%791424
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1040%1008356
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1040%1390864
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1090666
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1020%1512441
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%780861
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1494034
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1010%1025115
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1008438
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1023920
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants950%738692
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1024624
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1169275
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1170195
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots910%1004561
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace910%1168369
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1003648
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1389591
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1052186
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1388952
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%782047
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor850%738720
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1365694
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1006639
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1364456
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1306919
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1307600
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1374136
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1376298
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1374775
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1268728
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1324821
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%114951
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%87083
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%98206
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%95264
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor281431915%11073628
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor281398415%14027367
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow281300615%4607614
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7049304%8855929
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7025674%8859997
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3660452%4043916
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73560662%3151516
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2990492%3251345
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2179361%3434710
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11749151%2387599
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51072211%2305815
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0879500%1044616
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning858470%492126
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3436230%926451
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7360080%808692
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul113590%639706
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless112920%792724
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life111770%331233
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves88270%33393
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm88050%33552
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87830%33211
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87690%33458
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor87630%33271
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots87610%33370
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants87340%33507
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves87280%33451
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff87230%33365
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm87180%33320
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants87160%33394
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor87150%33264
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots87020%33183
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants86950%33421
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots86940%33288
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves86920%33234
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade86550%33314
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves86420%33311
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor86410%33348
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots86410%33477
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask86390%33176
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade86360%33078
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor86100%33233
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants86100%33109
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants86080%33035
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots85970%33191
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves85910%33164
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter85850%33087
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor84700%33410
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83630%185327
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57050%135645
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52270%78419
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13390%3820604
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12900%1439260
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12750%5414498
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12560%5414010
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12530%5417462
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2051220
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2240%3197630
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2230%1228019
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2220%2518095
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2210%2055546
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2200%1791276
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2170%2054857
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1793096
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2053665
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1229076
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2060%1825560
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1235042
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1970%2053439
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%120085
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%215682
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%98206
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7448106%1390864
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7298086%2053439
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7290646%2055546
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7289416%2053665
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7289166%1365694
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7287096%1364456
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7283156%1228019
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7282136%2054857
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7280666%2051220
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63603453%1885640
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11810362%2387599
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1665391%1008438
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1663391%1004561
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1661011%1024624
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1660491%1025115
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1659681%1007567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1658551%738692
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1658351%1170195
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1657801%1052186
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1657571%782047
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1657501%1023920
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1657321%1168369
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1657231%780861
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1655201%1003648
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1655171%1008356
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1653161%738720
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1652621%1169275
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1652041%791424
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1649461%1090666
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1646071%1006639
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51085791%2305815
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1067741%3251345
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp891831%3434710
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel848371%4043916
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key706521%1164843
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7702421%671860
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7699861%671501
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye698431%1164445
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves665211%1389591
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves663631%1512441
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask663191%1324821
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants662961%1494034
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants662231%1307600
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots661741%1388952
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves655811%1306919
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3442360%926451
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7362930%808692
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally230600%114951
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202390%98206
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162870%215682
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162150%120085
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102940%95264
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102100%792724
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99650%639706
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76240%331233
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52120%78419
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51820%135645
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035310%1044616
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29940%185327
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26480%492126
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6100%1054917
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%786553
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5730%1108440
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%735359
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%793403
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1023781
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%793009
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5290%750839
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%787415
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1070191
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5240%1024745
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5230%978363
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5150%743739
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5040%792799
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4980%788590
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1071236
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1018782
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4870%787443
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4790%1070905
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1632
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%99277
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81768
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5060054%1335320
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5058434%1425348
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5058394%1376298
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5052554%1020318
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5052314%1512441
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5051294%1328377
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5049144%1307600
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5048614%1268728
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5048454%1388952
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5048214%1021025
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5048034%1374775
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5044784%1306919
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5044704%1278944
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5043464%1414075
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5042144%1166234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5041064%1326436
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5039804%1374136
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5038364%1389591
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5038334%1416355
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5038004%1324821
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5036194%1024944
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5034364%1414618
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5029694%1494034
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54240433%758843
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51283021%2305815
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1011761%978363
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1010231%1054917
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1009101%1023781
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1006941%1024745
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1006011%854700
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1004841%796099
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3434710
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7832851%671501
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7832821%671860
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye832021%1164445
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key831561%1164843
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel776711%4043916
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria685991%3251345
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7430240%808692
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418060%926451
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396400%99277
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno284610%95264
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263350%114951
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166790%71289
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138370%87083
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107900%792724
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul106970%639706
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84970%331233
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55600%135645
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142580%2387599
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041520%1044616
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40320%492126
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32890%185327
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4360%307892
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%933843
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1049350
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%936119
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%908024
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%308527
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%308024
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4220%311741
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4220%1022697
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1021273
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1025384
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%641365
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%639903
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1053375
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%283537
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4110%1023299
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4100%308632
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4090%309953
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%640641
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%308323
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283189
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%934455
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%281422
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%640221
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%283098
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1028333
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1023187
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81768
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1632
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%186561
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42429
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42096
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29626
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27065
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%193983
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30438
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26614
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27210
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62189
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27099
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25306
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24358
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30600
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30462
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30190
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705234%1791276
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703634%1793096
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701894%1825560
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619333%782047
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618703%1229076
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618303%780861
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617793%1235042
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617523%738720
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617323%2054857
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617123%1365694
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617043%738692
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616483%2055546
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616363%791424
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615333%2053665
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615043%1390864
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614773%1228019
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots613953%1364456
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612353%2053439
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade610963%2051220
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480652%1885640
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240071%2387599
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178151%1006639
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178121%1023920
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178021%1024624
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176471%1008356
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175631%1004561
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175511%1007567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175311%1052186
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174801%1025115
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174741%1003648
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173821%1008438
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144521%2305815
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124621%1044616
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95480%1164445
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794740%671501
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94230%1164843
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793650%671860
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92630%4043916
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3251345
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360270%926451
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3434710
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749050%808692
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43850%98206
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33910%215682
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29080%120085
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28720%95264
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%639706
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%792724
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%331233
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%135645
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%78419
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%492126
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%185327
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1278944
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1166234
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1326436
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1328377
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%735359
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1023781
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%792799
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%978363
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1024745
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%787415
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%743739
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1054917
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%786553
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%793403
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%796099
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%788590
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%750839
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%793009
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%854700
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%787443
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%71289
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%87083
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99277
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1632
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313093%1390864
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear296653%1025115
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants295823%1024624
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction295553%1170195
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots295443%782047
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor295293%1008356
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves294873%1090666
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor294693%1169275
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves294403%1512441
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294143%1023920
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294053%1365694
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294033%1004561
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark293873%1052186
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm293763%1006639
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow293693%1007567
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots293593%780861
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor293433%1008438
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293103%1389591
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293033%791424
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots292873%1364456
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace292623%1168369
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants292223%1494034
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292053%738692
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor291943%738720
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm290843%1003648
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots289593%1388952
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6279553%1885640
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138392%2387599
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582771%2305815
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +754961%671860
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53391%1164843
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753331%671501
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52681%1164445
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves49941%1306919
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49741%1374136
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49681%1374775
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48781%1376298
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48771%1268728
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48711%1324821
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48241%1307600
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42090%3251345
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3434710
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335030%926451
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728030%808692
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%4043916
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18410%87083
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13120%120085
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11110%114951
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8240%792724
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8030%98206
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7950%95264
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7780%639706
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%331233
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4470%135645
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3890%78419
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%492126
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1044616
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%185327
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18587
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26644%1425348
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26514%1024944
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26344%735359
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26204%788590
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26044%1416355
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26034%743739
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%854700
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25714%1328377
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25684%1023781
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25624%978363
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25614%1414618
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1278944
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%786553
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25304%1166234
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25184%1020318
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25154%787443
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25144%1024745
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25124%1326436
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25104%1021025
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%404745
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1054917
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24464%787415
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%796099
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1414075
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57401%2305815
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4043916
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%111017
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1164445
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%111236
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1164843
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%793009
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%750839
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%793403
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%792799
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4021%1018782
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%808692
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%926451
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2290%3251345
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3434710
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%99277
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%71289
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%87083
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%792724
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%639706
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%331233
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%135645
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2387599
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1044616
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%185327
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77296
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283537
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67657
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311741
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%492126
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%936119
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64162
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64019
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52077
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%307892
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64401
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77407
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%933843
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24636
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%640641
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308527
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%308024
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%283098
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%51992
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77744
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%640221
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308323
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%641365
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%934455
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77560
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65840
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51859
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283189
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2871513%1052186
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62767543%1885640
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2694173%1008356
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2691723%1414618
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2690993%1170195
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2687403%1376298
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2686513%1004561
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2685973%1335320
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2685463%1007567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2685433%1023920
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2685063%1169275
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2684883%1008438
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2684573%1003648
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2684533%1090666
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2682753%1512441
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2682223%1389591
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2680863%1374775
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2680723%1025115
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2680543%1306919
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2679933%1388952
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2679893%1006639
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2679423%1494034
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2679403%1307600
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2679393%1414075
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2679003%1425348
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2678963%1374136
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2678913%1416355
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2678133%1168369
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2676563%1024624
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2675213%1268728
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2670343%1324821
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5835551%2305815
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7545621%671501
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545351%1164843
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye543811%1164445
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7543801%671860
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344520%926451
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342220%3251345
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4043916
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278450%808692
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182680%87083
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180610%114951
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3434710
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125620%95264
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76970%792724
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76690%639706
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67040%98206
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60120%331233
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier55970%71289
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41730%78419
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40410%135645
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126900%2387599
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026840%1044616
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24170%185327
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%492126
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4680%1049350
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4650%1028333
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1108440
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1053375
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4530%934455
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4500%1070905
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%936119
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4480%1022697
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1023299
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4440%1071236
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1023187
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4390%1021273
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1070191
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%908024
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1025384
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%933843
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1018782
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1632
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%186561
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81768
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347664%1416355
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345894%1166234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345174%1374136
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345164%1414075
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344904%1335320
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344524%1326436
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344414%1024944
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343664%1376298
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343644%1268728
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343464%854700
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342974%1024745
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342944%796099
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342904%1425348
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342674%1020318
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341964%1021025
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341814%1414618
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341544%1054917
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341304%1278944
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341024%978363
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340724%1328377
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340524%1023781
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340374%1374775
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302294%758843
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2305815
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4043916
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%111236
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1164843
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758911%671501
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58851%1164445
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%111017
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757731%671860
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3251345
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%926451
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%808692
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3434710
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22790%114951
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%71289
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%87083
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%99277
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%639706
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7060%792724
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5780%331233
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%135645
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%492126
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2387599
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1044616
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%185327
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1023299
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1021273
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%308632
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1053375
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%309953
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%934455
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64162
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1022697
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64419
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1023187
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1049350
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1632
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%308024
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%639903
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311741
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%933843
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%641365
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%283098
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308527
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283189
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%640641
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%640221
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1025384
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64401
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281422
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%307892
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283537
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64019
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%936119
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308323
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%186561
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81768
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%933843
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%176097
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow865058%1278944
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829378%1328377
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828958%1326436
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827978%1166234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386154%854700
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword384064%787415
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst382994%1054917
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves382984%793403
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382794%788590
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves382094%750839
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381684%796099
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381564%787443
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381364%1023781
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380914%978363
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380764%1024745
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380514%793009
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379734%786553
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379624%743739
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378463%735359
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378193%792799
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377383%404745
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp127021%3434710
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5113011%2305815
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%4043916
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88281%3251345
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75691%1164445
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74191%1164843
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673241%111017
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173171%374315
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +672031%111236
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338230%926451
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737070%808692
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20590%99277
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%71289
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%87083
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%639706
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9030%792724
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7670%331233
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%135645
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%492126
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2387599
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1044616
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%185327
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311741
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%308632
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%640641
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%174411
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67657
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64419
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65840
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283537
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%307892
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51859
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%173022
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%174321
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%173558
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%309953
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283189
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77337
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77502
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77407
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308323
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%174054
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52077
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64162
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281422
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52163
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77744
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1632
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64019
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%172591
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%308527
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%172487
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow160%51992
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64401
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%308024
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%283098
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77296
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77560
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24636
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm339949%5417462
41Death SpirDark Master Armor339569%5746033
41Death SpirHurricane Boots338119%5414498
41Death SpirDark Master Pants336909%5414010
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants336199%5748425
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor336009%3820604
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor334529%3197630
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants333799%5515997
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7137764%3151516
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm112453%1793096
41Death SpirThunder Blade112333%1825560
41Death SpirDark Breaker111253%1791276
41Death SpirDark Master Mask111183%2518095
41Death SpirGuardian Angel84102%4043916
41Death SpirSpirit +167132%2387599
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +539921%2305815
41Death SpirScroll of Nova34261%215682
41Death SpirSpirit +032551%1044616
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +726741%671860
41Death SpirBlood Bone +726371%671501
41Death SpirDevils Eye26361%1164445
41Death SpirDevils Key26301%1164843
41Death SpirImp22291%3434710
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18950%3251345
41Death SpirRena +317200%926451
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713780%808692
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3590%792724
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3430%639706
41Death SpirJewel of Life2510%331233
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2310%78419
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1620%135645
41Death SpirCondor Flame1360%136
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1090%185327
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%492126
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%1008438
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1376298
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots450%1023920
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1170195
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1416355
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1024624
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1335320
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1494034
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1052186
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1389591
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1425348
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1268728
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1414618
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1374136
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1307600
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1008356
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1512441
41Death SpirElemental Mace370%1168369
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1025115
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1374775
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1414075
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1003648
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask320%1324821
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1388952
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1169275
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1007567
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1006639
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1090666
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%1004561
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1306919
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%95264
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%87083
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%114951
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%98206
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%71289
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants14990%5748425
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14190%5417462
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3197630
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13930%5746033
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13690%5515997
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5414498
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3820604
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13430%5414010
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3151516
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2518095
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1793096
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1791276
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4043916
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1825560
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2387599
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2305815
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1044616
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1164843
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%215682
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%671501
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1164445
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%671860
42Death SpirRena +3800%926451
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%808692
42Death SpirImp180%3434710
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%792724
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%135645
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%331233
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3251345
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%639706
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%78419
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1374136
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1324821
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1494034
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1512441
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1425348
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1307600
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1169275
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%185327
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1268728
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1306919
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1004561
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1052186
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1168369
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1024624
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1374775
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1006639
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1170195
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1008356
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1388952
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1414075
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1003648
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1090666
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1414618
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1416355
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%87083
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1376298
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1007567
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1025115
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1335320
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1023920
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1008438
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2053439
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1791276
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%780861
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1229076
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1825560
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%782047
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1365694
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2055546
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1235042
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2053665
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%738692
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%738720
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2051220
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1793096
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1228019
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2054857
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1390864
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2518095
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%791424
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1364456
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1885640
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1007567
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1008356
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1008438
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1006639
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2305815
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1025115
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1164445
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1024624
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1004561
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1044616
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1023920
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1052186
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1164843
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1003648
52Chief SkelImp20%3434710
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%788590
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2387599
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%331233
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%135645
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%671860
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%671501
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%95264
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%792724
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%492126
52Chief SkelRena +310%926451
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%215682
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1328377
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4043916
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3820604
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5414010
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5417462
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5414498
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3251345
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1885640
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3197630
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2051220
52Dark SkullImp1140%3434710
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1235042
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2053665
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1793096
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2053439
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1228019
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2518095
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1791276
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1825560
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2054857
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2055546
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1229076
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2387599
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%671501
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1044616
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2305815
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%98206
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%671860
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1164445
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%120085
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1164843
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%808692
52Dark SkullRena +3110%926451
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%792724
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1425348
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1376298
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%978363
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%331233
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%639706
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%796099
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1328377
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1414075
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1414618
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1021025
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1278944
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%135645
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%78419
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%185327
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1335320
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1374136
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1024745
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1326436
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%854700
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1166234
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1791276
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2518095
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1825560
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3197630
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5414498
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3820604
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1229076
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5414010
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5417462
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1793096
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1235042
52Giant OgreImp800%3434710
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1885640
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3251345
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2387599
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2305815
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%671501
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1044616
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%671860
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%215682
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1164843
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%120085
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1164445
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%808692
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%331233
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%639706
52Giant OgreRena +330%926451
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%78419
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1278944
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1416355
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1388952
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%792724
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%71289
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1335320
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1374775
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1326436
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1328377
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1414075
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1054917
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1425348
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1307600
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1376298
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1374136
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8859997
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8855929
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5748425
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5746033
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5515997
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4043916
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3151516
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2305815
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2387599
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1044616
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%808692
52Magic SkelRena +330%926451
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1364456
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2053665
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%792724
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%78419
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1390864
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1169275
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1494034
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2055546
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%331233
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1228019
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5417462
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5748425
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5414498
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5746033
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5515997
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3820604
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5414010
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3151516
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2387599
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%492126
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4043916
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3251345
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2305815
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3197630
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1825560
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%671501
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1164843
52Red SkeletImp150%3434710
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2518095
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1164445
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1044616
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%671860
52Red SkeletRena +380%926451
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%808692
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1007567
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1494034
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%792724
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1052186
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%639706
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%185327
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1170195
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1024624
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%331233
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1374775
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%135645
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1268728
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1003648
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%78419
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129512%10815
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7026%10815
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2432%10815
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2572%10815
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2733%10815
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel108210%10815
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel695864%10815
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10815