Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 42 / 100

Server time 05:09:30

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
sauleGM60
Legendary5BemziegsGM32
DevilLE61
LordDL60
FreeSM9
MelanyME6
Legendary5AndrisBM75
GladiatorMG9
dzeeraajsBK100
myworkerSM11

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple447622%76985
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe15037%12208
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword15037%13489
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow14967%19990
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves14847%12263
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow14827%12294
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves14827%13305
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe14747%19274
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves14507%12325
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield14267%13349
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots13967%12058
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning2161%500965
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01161%4350
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1930%5469
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1870%382777
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1860%5465
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye780%1188482
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key750%1188879
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7540%824653
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3260%945050
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul130%664079
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless120%824094
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria90%3323276
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life70%341347
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%191381
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%138658
LorenciaBull FightApple353316%76985
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10555%10892
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9715%19274
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9664%12294
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9624%10720
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9514%13349
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9504%13305
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9494%12325
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9474%19990
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9444%10924
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9404%12263
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9284%10683
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9244%10805
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9244%12208
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9174%12058
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9134%13489
LorenciaBull FightKris9044%10657
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots9014%10663
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8584%10650
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01651%4350
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1521%957
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%382777
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1081%1188482
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5469
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5465
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key900%1188879
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7540%824653
LorenciaBull FightRena +3470%945050
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%500965
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3323276
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%341347
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%824094
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%664079
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%191381
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%138658
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3375231%108973
LorenciaElite BullApple59419%76985
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1334%11205
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1314%11318
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1304%11180
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1194%11260
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1184%11321
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1144%11368
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield933%11213
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe722%12208
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots712%10805
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots712%12058
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10683
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants682%11267
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm672%10892
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword662%13489
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield642%13349
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves642%12263
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%12294
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants612%11367
LorenciaElite BullRapier612%11167
LorenciaElite BullMace612%9928
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves612%12325
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10924
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves592%13305
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield582%11028
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm582%10720
LorenciaElite BullBow572%11339
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow572%19990
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe562%19274
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10650
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb552%11505
LorenciaElite BullKris492%10657
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10663
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11404
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0311%4350
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5469
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave201%953
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye191%1188482
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%500965
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5465
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%382777
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%824653
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1188879
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%957
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%945050
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%341347
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%138658
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3323276
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%824094
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%664079
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76985
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13702%11368
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13522%11321
LorenciaGiantMace13352%9928
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13262%11262
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13262%11553
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13252%11505
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13182%6096
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13182%11318
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11267
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13152%11213
LorenciaGiantKris13152%10657
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13152%1066313
LorenciaGiantKatana13142%6493
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13112%6613
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13072%10650
LorenciaGiantBuckler13042%10924
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13032%6917
LorenciaGiantBow13032%11339
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe13022%11321
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12992%11367
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12962%11404
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12962%11182
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12922%6586
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12922%5950
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12922%11153
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12912%11260
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12902%6476
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12812%11180
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12792%6066
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12782%11028
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12742%6030
LorenciaGiantRapier12722%11167
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12642%11205
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12642%6449
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10892
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12472%11379
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12402%10683
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12402%11523
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9081%12325
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%12208
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%13349
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8831%10663
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8801%12263
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8731%10720
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8721%12058
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8691%13305
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8691%19274
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8571%13489
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8531%19990
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8431%10805
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%12294
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4350
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14731%5469
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4651%1188482
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1188879
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5465
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34371%162395
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%382777
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%824653
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2380%1709
LorenciaGiantRena +32170%945050
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%953
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1043
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%500965
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%957
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3323276
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless490%824094
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%664079
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%341347
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%138658
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%191381
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10311137%8580
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8648
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%10095
LorenciaHoundApple356216%76985
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7453%11505
LorenciaHoundBow7273%11339
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7273%10720
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7253%11367
LorenciaHoundShort Sword7173%13489
LorenciaHoundShort Bow7143%19990
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe7123%19274
LorenciaHoundPad Boots7073%12058
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield7063%13349
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants7043%11404
LorenciaHoundBuckler7033%10924
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield7003%11028
LorenciaHoundKris6983%10657
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6953%12294
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6843%10805
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6803%10683
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6803%10892
LorenciaHoundRapier6783%11167
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6773%12325
LorenciaHoundMace6753%9928
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6673%11267
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6663%12208
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6663%10650
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6643%12263
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6503%13305
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6413%10663
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01581%4350
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1201%1188482
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1191%1188879
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11181%5465
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11110%382777
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11030%5469
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave590%953
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7570%824653
LorenciaHoundRena +3490%945050
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball410%957
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%500965
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless160%824094
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%664079
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3323276
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%341347
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%138658
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%191381
LorenciaLIchApple4549116%76985
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude59692%1066313
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves54212%11553
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire54002%11523
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53992%11404
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53962%11321
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53842%11318
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53762%19990
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53742%12325
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53702%11505
LorenciaLIchCrossbow53662%12294
LorenciaLIchBuckler53512%10924
LorenciaLIchVine Boots53472%10805
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe53452%19274
LorenciaLIchShort Sword53452%13489
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots53242%11368
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe53222%11379
LorenciaLIchVine Pants53212%11367
LorenciaLIchRapier53092%11167
LorenciaLIchBow53042%11339
LorenciaLIchMace52972%9928
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52882%10663
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52822%10720
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52812%12263
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52752%11260
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52752%11205
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52592%10892
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves52562%11262
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor52502%11180
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield52392%11028
LorenciaLIchVine Armor52382%11321
LorenciaLIchHand Axe52332%12208
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff52332%10683
LorenciaLIchKite Shield52312%11213
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm52282%10650
LorenciaLIchPad Pants52282%11267
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51892%13305
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51862%12058
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51812%13349
LorenciaLIchMorning Star51592%11153
LorenciaLIchKris51452%10657
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves51012%11182
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022381%4350
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15531%1188482
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +115141%5465
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14701%1188879
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114691%5469
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113670%382777
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8120%500965
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77990%824653
LorenciaLIchRena +37890%945050
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7400%1709
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave4010%953
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3370%957
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%664079
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1780%3323276
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1590%824094
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1390%341347
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1110%138658
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%191381
LorenciaSkeletonApple32779%76985
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6222%24864
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5972%11523
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5862%11553
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5812%1066313
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5772%11213
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5762%11267
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5712%11167
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5702%6096
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5682%11367
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5682%11505
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5672%11318
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5652%11182
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5642%11379
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5642%6066
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5622%24655
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5622%6613
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5612%11153
LorenciaSkeletonBow5602%11339
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5592%6476
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5562%11262
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5522%11404
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5512%5950
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5482%11368
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5461%24479
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5451%11260
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5441%6449
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5441%24278
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5411%6493
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5391%6030
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5391%24793
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5361%24801
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5311%24456
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5281%11205
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5261%11321
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5231%24397
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5101%6586
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5081%11028
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5071%6917
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor5041%11180
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4901%11321
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4711%13349
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4701%12208
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4411%10683
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4361%10650
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4311%10924
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4311%12263
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4261%19990
LorenciaSkeletonKris4211%10657
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4191%19274
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4181%10720
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4151%13305
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4111%12294
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4091%10892
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword4021%13489
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3991%12058
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3991%10805
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3971%10663
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3951%12325
LorenciaSkeletonMace3841%9928
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03521%4350
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32431%162395
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12381%5465
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2281%1188482
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12241%5469
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2151%1188879
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12121%382777
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71250%824653
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31210%945050
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1050%953
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%957
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%500965
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport400%1043
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3323276
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting280%1709
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%341347
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%824094
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul140%664079
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%138658
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%191381
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow170610%19990
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe164810%19274
LorenciaSpiderApple10937%76985
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1621%500965
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4350
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key260%1188879
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1188482
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1200%5465
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%382777
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1160%5469
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%824653
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%824094
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%341347
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%945050
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%664079
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3323276
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%138658
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless267729%824094
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +517540%68041
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +116440%314591
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow9240%63105
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8770%194262
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8700%63204
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8580%42567
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8570%198302
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8520%30753
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8490%63254
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8490%196177
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8470%195579
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8470%42321
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8440%184235
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8430%42414
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8420%63133
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8400%63244
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8370%42095
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8370%183495
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8370%183397
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8360%30379
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8330%42563
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves8320%63318
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves8240%195964
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer8230%196662
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth8220%196028
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear8170%184382
DungeonChief SkelBlade8160%212012
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor8130%194893
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber8130%194526
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants8120%184517
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm8120%211448
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice8110%185901
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind8080%183970
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants8060%185191
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword8060%42941
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves8010%183781
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7990%194895
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7940%30493
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7920%42850
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7900%198256
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7890%194888
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7810%183333
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7760%30910
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7760%198004
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35580%85272
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3700%1188482
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33670%162395
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23410%55135
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3390%1188879
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13310%382777
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23190%55488
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71730%824653
DungeonChief SkelRena +31610%945050
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1520%4126831
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1470%20052
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1330%500965
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3489681
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1220%28218
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice570%8368
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria520%3323276
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul330%664079
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister290%25071
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%341347
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless250%824094
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos190%138658
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation80%191381
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6066
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6586
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11260
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6917
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%11167
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11404
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%12263
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%11028
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11153
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1066313
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6493
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11182
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%12058
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6096
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10657
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9928
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11262
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10892
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10720
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19990
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%13305
DungeonChief SkelLeather Helm10%10650
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6030
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%13349
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11321
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11339
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11367
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%68041
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1320%314591
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24801
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23522
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26715
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow230%30648
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm230%30753
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30888
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26227
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24278
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24397
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26591
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27396
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30629
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30685
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield210%23541
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27230
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30910
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24793
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24479
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26711
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24655
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves190%11262
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26856
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield180%26421
DungeonCyclopsSpear180%26557
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6917
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots180%29853
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%27057
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%27072
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants160%26682
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6096
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27285
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30493
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25421
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1066313
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11260
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%11180
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11213
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3104
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6493
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6613
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11318
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24456
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11523
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11321
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5950
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11153
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow100%6476
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11553
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11368
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24864
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6066
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1188879
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6586
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%382777
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6449
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11205
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11379
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5465
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11182
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6030
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11321
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%824653
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5469
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%162395
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8368
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3350
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1188482
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3323276
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%19274
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%341347
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%13305
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%945050
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%664079
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%138658
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%500965
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1709
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +517373%68041
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +217013%433790
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9882%68274
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9882%78481
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9572%52579
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield9372%195579
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor9362%194893
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants9342%177412
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots9282%194895
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm9252%78214
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind9222%175969
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe9202%78641
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear9182%184382
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor9162%52622
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots9002%183333
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8992%177748
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8982%194888
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8972%177147
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8962%66434
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8952%184517
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8952%183781
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8942%52409
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8932%78263
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8912%183397
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8902%183495
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8902%196028
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8882%176131
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8872%176544
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8872%195964
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8852%78197
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8842%196177
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8832%196662
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8812%78407
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8802%183970
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8742%52722
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8652%198256
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8642%194262
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8582%177634
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8552%194526
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35311%85272
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33561%162395
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33501%57694
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3491%1188482
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33431%57045
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3361%1188879
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13351%382777
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1870%3323276
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71780%824653
DungeonDark KnighRena +31660%945050
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1500%28218
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1310%189909
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3489681
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%500965
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel970%4126831
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame760%20052
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul350%664079
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister330%25071
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless330%824094
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life290%341347
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1644
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%138658
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%191381
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1596%314591
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%68041
DungeonGhostSpear283%26557
DungeonGhostBattle Axe263%42414
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26421
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30493
DungeonGhostElven Axe242%30888
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30685
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42563
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%63133
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30910
DungeonGhostScale Pants222%26227
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1188482
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%63318
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30648
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27285
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42567
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%63254
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30753
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23522
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%27057
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27396
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42850
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%63244
DungeonGhostFlail172%27230
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30379
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42321
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42941
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23541
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1188879
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%42095
DungeonGhostFalcon151%27072
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30629
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17280
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%63204
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%55135
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5950
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29853
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%55488
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6586
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%63105
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6449
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6030
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6917
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24456
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6066
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26682
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11321
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11182
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%162395
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25421
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24397
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6613
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6096
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24793
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11262
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6476
DungeonGhostKatana61%6493
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24655
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26711
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5465
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24479
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3350
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24864
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%824653
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26591
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5469
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26715
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%382777
DungeonGhostRena +340%945050
DungeonGhostImp40%3489681
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24278
DungeonGhostGladius30%26856
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24801
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3323276
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1043
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4126831
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%28218
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2524%433790
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5474%68041
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%313769
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade413%52409
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow413%52579
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants413%65017
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind413%175969
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability413%64997
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants373%177412
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves363%177147
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter363%310661
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%177634
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe343%310179
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants343%648092
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm343%64769
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%176544
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash332%68274
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots322%284929
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield322%52722
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor322%176131
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots312%310419
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water312%78407
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%78263
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64607
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52622
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield302%309872
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves302%285380
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask282%78481
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants282%309963
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%177748
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic272%66434
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78641
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%285065
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%78197
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%283293
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%311950
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%78214
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21820
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%382777
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +3101%162395
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%57045
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1188482
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit81%189909
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57694
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%25071
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%824653
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1188879
DungeonGorgonRena +360%945050
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%664079
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%824094
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3323276
DungeonGorgonImp10%3489681
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1644
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%191381
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%42095
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27396
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542363%68041
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140313%314591
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17871%185191
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17641%27285
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42941
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17411%30685
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17331%23522
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17271%211448
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17151%27396
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17151%27072
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17101%29853
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17101%195964
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17101%26715
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16971%30753
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42414
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16931%63105
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16921%196177
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16881%198256
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16871%63244
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16851%196662
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30910
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%212012
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16751%30493
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16751%42321
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16751%198004
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42850
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16721%30379
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16661%25421
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16631%42567
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26227
DungeonHell HoundSpear16591%26557
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16581%42563
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16581%23541
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16561%26711
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16551%196028
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16531%63204
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16521%185901
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%27057
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16441%30629
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16441%63133
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%198302
DungeonHell HoundFlail16441%27230
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16391%63254
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30888
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16271%184235
DungeonHell HoundGladius16241%26856
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26421
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16231%30648
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%63318
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16111%26591
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15951%42095
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15891%26682
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15881%194893
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17280
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38461%162395
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8081%1188879
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%382777
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%55135
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%55488
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1188482
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4620%3350
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%945050
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%824653
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%500965
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2150%4126831
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%20052
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3323276
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%28218
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%664079
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%824094
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%341347
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8368
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%138658
DungeonHell HoundImp270%3489681
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%191381
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10650
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11321
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1066313
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13489
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%12208
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11553
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11379
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%11167
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11523
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11505
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11318
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11339
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11267
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%11180
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9928
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%12058
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%19274
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11367
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10892
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10720
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11404
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11205
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%11028
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%12263
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11368
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10663
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%13349
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%194895
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%68041
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%196028
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%194888
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%198256
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%194526
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%195579
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%184235
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%185191
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42567
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%63105
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%63318
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27285
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%185901
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%63254
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%194262
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%63244
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident40%30379
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%198302
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%314591
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1188482
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%212012
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%196177
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%63133
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%55488
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%211448
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30648
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42941
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42563
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42414
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%27057
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30888
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%162395
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30493
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice20%8368
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%63204
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42850
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30629
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42321
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%195964
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%945050
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%42095
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26227
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%55135
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%28218
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26557
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%198004
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%27072
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27396
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3489681
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%194893
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%824653
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27230
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1188879
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29853
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%314591
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%68041
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24397
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11523
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11553
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24655
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23522
DungeonLarvaRapier122%11167
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27230
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26682
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24801
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%27057
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%27072
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11153
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6917
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24456
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6096
DungeonLarvaArquebus102%26715
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6030
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25421
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11505
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6613
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24278
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23541
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26227
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11379
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11368
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6586
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11321
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%11180
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11404
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%162395
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1188482
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6493
DungeonLarvaGladius71%26856
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm71%6449
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11205
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27285
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24793
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11321
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26557
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27396
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6066
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%11028
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11262
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11318
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11213
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24864
DungeonLarvaMace61%9928
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26591
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24479
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1188879
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26421
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26711
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5950
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11367
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1066313
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11260
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4126831
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5465
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6476
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5469
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11182
DungeonLarvaBow41%11339
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%382777
DungeonLarvaRena +331%945050
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1709
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11267
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%664079
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1043
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%824653
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3350
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3323276
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%191381
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8368
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3104
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +543603%68041
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +142693%314591
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear25632%78197
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25522%194895
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor25312%194893
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber25292%194526
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield25272%195579
DungeonPoison BulBlade25132%212012
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots25062%177748
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield25052%177634
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24972%198004
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24962%176131
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24952%183333
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24812%196177
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24782%183970
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24782%183781
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm24702%78214
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer24702%196662
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24662%211448
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots24612%78263
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24592%195964
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask24522%78481
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind24492%175969
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff24472%183495
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth24442%196028
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword24372%176544
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves24242%183397
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow24242%194262
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants24172%177412
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water24172%78407
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants24072%184517
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear24062%184382
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23992%194888
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23962%78641
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh23762%198256
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23742%198302
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves23342%177147
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312731%85272
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18431%382777
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38281%57694
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key8011%1188879
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37911%162395
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7591%1188482
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37351%57045
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6370%500965
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74330%824653
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame4030%20052
DungeonPoison BulRena +33990%945050
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3340%189909
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3070%3323276
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2500%25071
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2420%28218
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1540%4126831
DungeonPoison BulImp1390%3489681
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless710%824094
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%664079
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life480%341347
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1644
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%138658
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%191381
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11205
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25421
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24479
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24397
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1066313
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11153
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24864
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6096
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11368
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%11180
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11321
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26711
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24793
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5950
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11379
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11182
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24801
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor20%26591
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24655
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6586
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11318
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11213
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23522
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24456
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6066
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6917
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24278
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26715
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11523
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6613
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23541
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6476
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26682
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6493
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11321
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11262
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%953
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6449
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5615993
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5843274
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5840331
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%9030869
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%9026628
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3215127
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%68041
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2437790
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2352125
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1067553
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3489681
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%162395
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%945050
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3323276
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%824653
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4126831
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33995
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%34056
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%34101
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%34037
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%34127
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33854
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%34012
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%34320
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%34238
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33908
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33971
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%34127
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33890
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%34221
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%34215
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%34111
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%34092
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33766
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33876
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%34035
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%34165
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33844
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33780
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%34107
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%34083
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%34006
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33940
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33747
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%824094
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33897
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%341347
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%191381
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%664079
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%500965
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%80101
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%138658
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1028322
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1533171
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1109158
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1026165
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1190084
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1415238
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1248374
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%814928
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%805712
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1044884
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1027932
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1321926
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1043712
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1045201
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1025167
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1389715
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1191016
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%756468
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%68041
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6493
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6096
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11321
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6030
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6066
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10892
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11321
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6449
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11553
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6917
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1066313
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24278
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11262
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%11028
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk150%24456
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11153
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance140%5950
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11368
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11367
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11182
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6586
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6613
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11505
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24864
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%12325
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%11180
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11523
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%13305
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6476
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11379
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24397
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11260
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%11167
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9928
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11339
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24479
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11205
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24655
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10924
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10720
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19990
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11318
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11404
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10683
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%12294
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11267
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10663
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24793
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13489
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%19274
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24801
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10650
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%12263
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%12208
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%13349
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10805
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11213
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1188482
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%382777
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5465
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%12058
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10657
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%162395
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%191381
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%824653
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5469
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4350
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1188879
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%945050
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%824094
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76985
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1709
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3323276
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%953
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1043
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12511%314591
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%68041
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%185191
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30888
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%42095
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%184235
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%185901
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26557
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1170%30379
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%63244
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%63318
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42850
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1110%26227
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%63254
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30629
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42321
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30493
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42414
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42563
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30910
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1030%63133
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26421
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%27072
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30685
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30648
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%63105
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%63204
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29853
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30753
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42941
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42567
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17280
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24479
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26715
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24793
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6493
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24397
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%55135
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%382777
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26856
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26591
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6586
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm570%6613
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24801
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25421
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23522
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27285
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27396
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24278
DungeonSkeleton AFlail530%27230
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24655
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%162395
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6476
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24456
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23541
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24864
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1188482
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26711
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6449
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1188879
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%55488
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves430%27057
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6917
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26682
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria290%3323276
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%824653
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3220%945050
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%500965
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8368
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%28218
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4126831
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%664079
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3350
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3489681
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%341347
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1043
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%824094
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13489
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%11167
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%191381
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19990
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11404
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +520244%68041
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119984%314591
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14873%184517
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14613%184382
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe14483%184235
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow14353%194262
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield14293%198004
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer14283%196662
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff14243%183495
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves14213%195964
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind14163%183970
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves14123%183397
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13993%196177
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13973%185191
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13973%175969
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13953%194888
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13903%183333
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13893%176131
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13813%198302
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13803%195579
DungeonThunder LiBlade13793%212012
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13763%211448
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13763%185901
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13753%194893
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13733%194895
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber13703%194526
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13543%196028
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13493%198256
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves13323%177147
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves13313%183781
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword13263%176544
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35751%85272
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13871%382777
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3821%1188482
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23781%55135
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23671%55488
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3661%1188879
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33631%162395
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2180%28218
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1930%4126831
DungeonThunder LiRena +31900%945050
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71850%824653
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%500965
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1290%3323276
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame1030%20052
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister910%25071
DungeonThunder LiImp790%3489681
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul390%664079
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless270%824094
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life240%341347
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%138658
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%191381
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6917
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11267
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24456
DungeonThunder LiBuckler30%10924
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%11028
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1066313
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11182
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6449
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11260
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%19274
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19990
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11321
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6096
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10683
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10663
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11262
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11318
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10720
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11379
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6613
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24801
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24479
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9928
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11213
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10892
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6066
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24655
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11553
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10657
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5950
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11523
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119634%314591
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519534%68041
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7652%30888
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7611%11267
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7541%11367
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7511%11404
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7491%6586
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26715
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7451%11321
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7431%24397
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7401%6613
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7351%11505
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11379
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24793
DeviasAssassinFalcon7271%27072
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7261%30685
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7261%5950
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7251%30648
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6917
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7221%26421
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7181%11180
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7181%11553
DeviasAssassinFlail7161%27230
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7141%11368
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7141%11205
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7131%27396
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7121%26227
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7111%26682
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11182
DeviasAssassinGladius7091%26856
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24655
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7071%24456
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7061%23522
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11339
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26557
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7031%25421
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves7031%27057
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7021%11028
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24864
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7021%11262
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice7001%26711
DeviasAssassinKatana6991%6493
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6991%6449
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30629
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11523
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11213
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%11167
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6901%6476
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6871%1066313
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6851%6030
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11318
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6821%11321
DeviasAssassinHalberd6811%24801
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6801%27285
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6791%11260
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6781%24479
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24278
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6701%6096
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6661%6066
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6641%26591
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23541
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6511%11153
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3104
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34291%162395
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13991%382777
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5465
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5469
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3741%1188482
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1188879
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3323276
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4126831
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1709
DeviasAssassinRena +31980%945050
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%500965
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71710%824653
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8368
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%664079
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3350
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave440%953
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1043
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%19274
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%824094
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%341347
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%138658
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%191381
DeviasAssassinApple100%76985
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3721034%108973
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5397494%68041
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1397214%314591
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield164302%26421
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm164212%211448
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff164102%24655
DeviasElite YetiGladius163802%26856
DeviasElite YetiFalcon163562%27072
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe163392%30888
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves163312%30910
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm163162%30753
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor163032%26591
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162932%24793
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162662%24864
DeviasElite YetiBlade162642%212012
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162612%30685
DeviasElite YetiFlail162592%27230
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants162572%26227
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident162512%30379
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield162512%23541
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow162432%63105
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots162382%42567
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants162332%26682
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe162322%184235
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice162252%185901
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield162252%42850
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale162252%25421
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor162232%27396
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves162182%63318
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161992%24801
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161922%198004
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161822%63244
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161812%42414
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161732%26715
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161612%30629
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161592%30648
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants161532%185191
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots161442%29853
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire161392%42563
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves161322%27057
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk161022%24456
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160982%27285
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160982%26711
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160792%24397
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160782%42941
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting160712%23522
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160692%63254
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants160582%198302
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask160552%63204
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160532%24278
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff160072%42095
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor160052%30493
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159942%63133
DeviasElite YetiSpear159862%26557
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159842%42321
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield159492%24479
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121731%17280
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +380261%162395
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key79041%1188879
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277831%55488
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177811%382777
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77251%1188482
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275681%55135
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739710%824653
DeviasElite YetiRena +339000%945050
DeviasElite YetiImp37230%3489681
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33120%4126831
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32710%8368
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31280%28218
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26460%500965
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16620%3323276
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14860%3350
DeviasElite YetiApple12860%76985
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10100%20052
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6520%664079
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6210%824094
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5870%341347
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%138658
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2370%191381
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10244829%8580
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%10095
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8648
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99945100%10095
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513754%68041
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7082%24793
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6852%6066
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6762%27285
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6732%26711
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6652%6449
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6632%11523
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6632%27396
DeviasHommerdFalcon6592%27072
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6493
DeviasHommerdGladius6582%26856
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6572%24397
DeviasHommerdArquebus6572%26715
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6562%24479
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6552%11321
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6542%26682
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6512%11153
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6482%27057
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6482%24456
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6472%24655
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6472%24864
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6472%6096
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6452%11553
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6452%6586
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6432%24278
DeviasHommerdFlail6412%27230
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25421
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6402%23541
DeviasHommerdSpear6352%26557
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6352%5950
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6342%1066313
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6302%6476
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6302%6030
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6292%11379
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6212%23522
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6202%6613
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6192%11182
DeviasHommerdHalberd6182%24801
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6162%11262
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5992%6917
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26591
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4911%11368
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4851%11213
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4811%11321
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%11180
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11260
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4581%11205
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14501%3104
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4431%11318
DeviasHommerdBow3421%11339
DeviasHommerdKris3391%10657
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3331%11404
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%11167
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10683
DeviasHommerdBuckler3171%10924
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3101%10892
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3091%11367
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3071%11505
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield3001%11028
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2981%11267
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2971%1188879
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2961%10650
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%162395
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%382777
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12851%5469
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12741%5465
DeviasHommerdMace2741%9928
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2681%1188482
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4126831
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2161%1043
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%945050
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%824653
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1709
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3350
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3323276
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%341347
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%664079
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%500965
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%824094
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%953
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%138658
DeviasHommerdApple100%76985
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%191381
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522534%68041
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10572%25421
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8521%12058
DeviasIce MonsteMace8411%9928
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8401%6476
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8341%6096
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8331%12263
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8321%24479
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8311%11180
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8241%6917
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8231%11213
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8221%27057
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8211%11167
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8191%11267
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8181%23522
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8171%6613
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8151%11260
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8131%11153
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8131%24801
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8131%26711
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8121%11505
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8121%6030
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8101%11182
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8071%11379
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8041%11321
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots8031%10663
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8031%11205
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8031%24456
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8031%24278
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8021%26856
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants8001%11367
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor8001%24793
DeviasIce MonsteBow8001%11339
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7981%6066
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7971%12325
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7961%11523
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7941%10805
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7931%10892
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7921%11404
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7921%24397
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7921%27396
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7901%27285
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7881%1066313
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7831%11368
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7801%11028
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7781%10683
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7751%12294
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7731%23541
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11318
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7701%10924
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7691%26715
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7651%27230
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7641%11553
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7621%6586
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7611%24655
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7601%11262
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7601%24864
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26591
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7571%11321
DeviasIce MonsteKris7561%10657
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7471%10650
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7461%26682
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7411%6449
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7401%5950
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7371%6493
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7261%12208
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17171%3104
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7081%10720
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34641%162395
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1188879
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14311%5465
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1188482
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%382777
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5469
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32400%945050
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72300%824653
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3350
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%500965
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%953
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1709
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3323276
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%957
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1043
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%664079
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%824094
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%138658
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%341347
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%191381
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76985
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51484%68041
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21093%433790
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%78214
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor973%52622
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78641
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind943%183970
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52722
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52409
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves892%64607
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%176131
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots862%177748
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%183397
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword852%176544
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%285065
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%183781
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots812%78263
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants812%184517
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants802%177412
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%78407
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%68274
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind802%175969
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52579
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield792%177634
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%285380
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask762%78481
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear752%78197
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff742%283293
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%183495
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%184382
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves702%177147
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots702%284929
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability692%64997
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%65017
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm642%64769
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66434
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots542%183333
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21820
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%195579
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3281%162395
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%194893
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3281%57694
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%195964
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%57045
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3323276
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%194526
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor261%196177
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%194888
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%189909
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%185901
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%382777
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%196028
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%194262
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1188879
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye201%1188482
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%194895
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%824653
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%945050
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4126831
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%196662
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3489681
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%500965
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%25071
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%20052
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%341347
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%824094
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%664079
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76985
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%191381
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2094408
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless315235%824094
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32124%24864
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31444%25421
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30454%24479
DeviasWormRing of Ice30354%26711
DeviasWormSilk Armor30234%26591
DeviasWormBone Pants30204%26682
DeviasWormGladius30164%26856
DeviasWormTomahawk29954%24456
DeviasWormBone Helm29794%24278
DeviasWormBronze Armor29764%24793
DeviasWormSilk Pants29674%24397
DeviasWormArquebus29644%26715
DeviasWormHalberd29254%24801
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29144%24655
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526574%68041
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18111%3104
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%162395
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15181%5469
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15131%382777
DeviasWormDevils Key5011%1188879
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1188482
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5465
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10892
DeviasWormBronze Boots4651%11368
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11182
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11505
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11321
DeviasWormBow4611%11339
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6449
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4521%1066313
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%12325
DeviasWormBuckler4511%10924
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4501%12263
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11379
DeviasWormVine Pants4481%11367
DeviasWormBone Boots4451%6586
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10805
DeviasWormShort Sword4441%13489
DeviasWormSilk Boots4431%6096
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4421%11553
DeviasWormBone Gloves4401%11262
DeviasWormMace4371%9928
DeviasWormShort Bow4371%19990
DeviasWormLeather Boots4371%10663
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4361%11260
DeviasWormDouble Axe4351%11321
DeviasWormRing of Poison4351%6917
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%13349
DeviasWormLeather Helm4331%10650
DeviasWormPad Helm4301%10720
DeviasWormElven Bow4281%6476
DeviasWormDragon Lance4281%5950
DeviasWormCrossbow4281%12294
DeviasWormHorn Shield4261%11028
DeviasWormSkull Shield4261%6030
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11205
DeviasWormKris4231%10657
DeviasWormSkull Staff4231%10683
DeviasWormKatana4221%6493
DeviasWormBronze Pants4201%6066
DeviasWormBronze Helm4201%6613
DeviasWormPad Gloves4191%13305
DeviasWormLeather Pants4191%11404
DeviasWormHand Axe4191%12208
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11318
DeviasWormPad Boots4131%12058
DeviasWormMorning Star4121%11153
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4111%11523
DeviasWormRapier4071%11167
DeviasWormPad Pants4051%11267
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11213
DeviasWormLeather Armor4021%11180
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%824653
DeviasWormRena +32450%945050
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1330%1043
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1709
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%957
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%500965
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3323276
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%664079
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%341347
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%824094
DeviasWormApple380%76985
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%953
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%138658
DeviasWormJewel of Creation140%191381
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529154%68041
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127614%314591
DeviasYetiScale Helm13892%30629
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13732%42850
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13612%42563
DeviasYetiElven Shield13612%23541
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13492%25421
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23522
DeviasYetiFlail13352%27230
DeviasYetiGladius13322%26856
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13222%26711
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13212%42567
DeviasYetiBone Armor13202%27396
DeviasYetiWind Boots13202%29853
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13182%42414
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13162%42941
DeviasYetiScale Boots13142%27285
DeviasYetiScale Armor13132%30493
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13122%30685
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13112%26591
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13092%26421
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13072%30648
DeviasYetiBone Pants13062%26682
DeviasYetiFalcon13032%27072
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12982%30910
DeviasYetiArquebus12962%26715
DeviasYetiScale Pants12892%26227
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12882%30379
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12872%42095
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12832%27057
DeviasYetiSpear12702%26557
DeviasYetiElven Axe12692%30888
DeviasYetiWind Helm12672%30753
DeviasYetiHalberd12642%24801
DeviasYetiWind Pants12332%42321
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28791%17280
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7021%24793
DeviasYetiBone Boots6971%6586
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6841%24479
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6801%24397
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6791%6030
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6771%6613
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6771%11205
DeviasYetiKatana6731%6493
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6681%11321
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11523
DeviasYetiMorning Star6671%11153
DeviasYetiKite Shield6601%11213
DeviasYetiTomahawk6601%24456
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6561%11379
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6521%5950
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6476
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6411%24655
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6371%11260
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6361%11262
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6311%11553
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6271%11182
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6261%1066313
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6261%6066
DeviasYetiBone Helm6261%24278
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6231%6917
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6211%6096
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6211%6449
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6171%24864
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11368
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36031%162395
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15911%5465
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5469
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15831%382777
DeviasYetiDevils Key5791%1188879
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5561%1188482
DeviasYetiRena +32930%945050
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72850%824653
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3350
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1960%4126831
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3323276
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1670%8368
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%500965
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1709
DeviasYetiImp1020%3489681
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1043
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%664079
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%341347
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%28218
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%824094
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%138658
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%191381
DeviasYetiApple60%76985
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%12208
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%13349
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%12325
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19990
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%12294
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%19274
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10720
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10805
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%13305
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%12263
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10663
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%957
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13489
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%12058
NoriaAgonApple2939%76985
NoriaAgonHorn Shield792%11028
NoriaAgonLeather Helm732%10650
NoriaAgonVine Pants722%11367
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6096
NoriaAgonSmall Axe682%19274
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11321
NoriaAgonBuckler662%10924
NoriaAgonPad Boots652%12058
NoriaAgonPad Helm652%10720
NoriaAgonMace642%9928
NoriaAgonVine Helm642%10892
NoriaAgonBone Gloves642%11262
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11379
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow612%11260
NoriaAgonVine Gloves612%12325
NoriaAgonBronze Boots602%11368
NoriaAgonRapier602%11167
NoriaAgonSkull Shield592%6030
NoriaAgonHand Axe592%12208
NoriaAgonPad Gloves592%13305
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6613
NoriaAgonHealing Orb582%11505
NoriaAgonSmall Shield582%13349
NoriaAgonDragon Lance582%5950
NoriaAgonLeather Pants582%11404
NoriaAgonLeather Boots582%10663
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire572%11523
NoriaAgonSkull Staff572%10683
NoriaAgonKris572%10657
NoriaAgonShort Sword562%13489
NoriaAgonDouble Axe562%11321
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves552%11553
NoriaAgonPad Armor552%11318
NoriaAgonElven Bow552%6476
NoriaAgonKatana542%6493
NoriaAgonMorning Star532%11153
NoriaAgonShort Bow532%19990
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude532%1066313
NoriaAgonVine Boots532%10805
NoriaAgonBone Boots532%6586
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves532%12263
NoriaAgonKite Shield532%11213
NoriaAgonBow522%11339
NoriaAgonPad Pants522%11267
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves512%11182
NoriaAgonSilk Helm501%6449
NoriaAgonLeather Armor501%11180
NoriaAgonCrossbow461%12294
NoriaAgonBronze Pants421%6066
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11205
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0401%4350
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1241%5469
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1221%5465
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1171%382777
NoriaAgonDevils Eye171%1188482
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1709
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1188879
NoriaAgonRena +3100%945050
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%824653
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%500965
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball60%957
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%953
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%824094
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%191381
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%664079
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%138658
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%341347
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3323276
NoriaBeetle MonApple142716%76985
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants6297%11267
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor6167%11318
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5977%11505
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield5836%11028
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor5806%11321
NoriaBeetle MonBow5786%11339
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants5756%11404
NoriaBeetle MonRapier5676%11167
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants5656%11367
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor5486%11180
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots961%12058
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm811%10892
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe811%19274
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots791%10805
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword781%13489
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves771%13305
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves771%12263
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow771%12294
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm771%10650
NoriaBeetle MonMace761%9928
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm751%10720
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield751%13349
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler731%10924
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow721%19990
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves691%12325
NoriaBeetle MonKris681%10657
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0631%4350
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots631%10663
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning611%500965
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe601%12208
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1591%5469
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff571%10683
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1491%5465
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key491%1188879
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye481%1188482
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1481%382777
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7330%824653
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball320%957
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3190%945050
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave110%953
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria70%3323276
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life40%341347
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%664079
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%138658
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%191381
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%824094
NoriaChain ScorApple175215%76985
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7787%19990
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe7326%12208
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots7066%10805
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6996%12325
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6996%19274
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6966%10663
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6886%13305
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6866%12294
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6756%13349
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6706%13489
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6696%10720
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6506%12263
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6296%12058
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1361%500965
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0861%4350
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball761%957
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye540%1188482
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key520%1188879
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1520%382777
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1430%5469
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1390%5465
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%945050
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%824653
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%824094
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life100%341347
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3323276
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%191381
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%138658
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%664079
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3801135%108973
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1644
NoriaElite GoblApple25911%76985
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm1014%10650
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe934%19274
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow894%12294
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb884%11505
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow884%19990
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants864%11267
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm844%10892
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe824%12208
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves814%13305
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield814%13349
NoriaElite GoblKris803%10657
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots803%10663
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff793%10683
NoriaElite GoblMace793%9928
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm783%10720
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots783%10805
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots763%12058
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves753%12263
NoriaElite GoblBuckler753%10924
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants743%11404
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves703%12325
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword683%13489
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants643%11367
NoriaElite GoblBow593%11339
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0231%4350
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1161%5465
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye141%1188482
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%382777
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%500965
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5469
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%945050
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%824653
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1188879
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3323276
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%957
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%138658
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%191381
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%341347
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%824094
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%664079
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76985
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6066
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves453%11553
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11523
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield433%6030
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1066313
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11153
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11379
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11182
NoriaForest MonBow372%11339
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6096
NoriaForest MonShort Sword352%13489
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance352%5950
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe342%11321
NoriaForest MonKris332%10657
NoriaForest MonVine Boots332%10805
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10683
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow312%11260
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%12263
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%12325
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves292%11262
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11321
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%13349
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10720
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield272%11028
NoriaForest MonKite Shield262%11213
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19990
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%12294
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots252%11368
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb252%11505
NoriaForest MonMace252%9928
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%12058
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%13305
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm231%10650
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10663
NoriaForest MonVine Pants221%11367
NoriaForest MonHand Axe221%12208
NoriaForest MonPad Pants221%11267
NoriaForest MonPad Armor211%11318
NoriaForest MonRapier201%11167
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11404
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11205
NoriaForest MonVine Helm181%10892
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1188482
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10924
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%19274
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor141%11180
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4350
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5469
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1111%382777
NoriaForest MonRena +381%945050
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%953
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5465
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1188879
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%500965
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%824094
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1709
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%824653
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3323276
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%957
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%664079
NoriaGoblinApple214217%76985
NoriaGoblinShort Bow206816%19990
NoriaGoblinShort Sword201416%13489
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves199615%13305
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield195615%13349
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe194915%19274
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3493%500965
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +01011%4350
NoriaGoblinDevils Key610%1188879
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1600%382777
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye580%1188482
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1580%5465
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1480%5469
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7420%824653
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%945050
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria80%3323276
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%664079
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%824094
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%341347
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%138658
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%191381
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10270132%8580
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%10095
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8648
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88366100%8648
NoriaHunterApple20711%76985
NoriaHunterBuckler503%10924
NoriaHunterSmall Shield493%13349
NoriaHunterHealing Orb493%11505
NoriaHunterPad Helm473%10720
NoriaHunterLeather Armor473%11180
NoriaHunterVine Boots463%10805
NoriaHunterLeather Pants452%11404
NoriaHunterHand Axe452%12208
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves442%11553
NoriaHunterRapier442%11167
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11321
NoriaHunterLeather Boots432%10663
NoriaHunterLeather Helm432%10650
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11153
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude412%1066313
NoriaHunterSkull Staff412%10683
NoriaHunterVine Pants412%11367
NoriaHunterVine Helm402%10892
NoriaHunterShort Sword392%13489
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow392%11260
NoriaHunterPad Armor392%11318
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11368
NoriaHunterPad Boots382%12058
NoriaHunterPad Pants372%11267
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves372%12263
NoriaHunterMace362%9928
NoriaHunterPad Gloves352%13305
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire352%11523
NoriaHunterShort Bow352%19990
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11205
NoriaHunterBow342%11339
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe342%11379
NoriaHunterCrossbow342%12294
NoriaHunterKris342%10657
NoriaHunterHorn Shield332%11028
NoriaHunterSmall Axe332%19274
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11213
NoriaHunterVine Gloves302%12325
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1141%382777
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4350
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5469
NoriaHunterDevils Eye111%1188482
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1188879
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave70%953
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5465
NoriaHunterRena +360%945050
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%500965
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%824653
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%957
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%664079
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%341347
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%191381
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1709
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%138658
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe453527%19274
NoriaSpiderShort Bow453227%19990
NoriaSpiderApple183611%76985
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4843%500965
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4350
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5469
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1600%382777
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1570%5465
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1188482
NoriaSpiderDevils Key510%1188879
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%945050
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%824653
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%824094
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%341347
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%664079
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3323276
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%138658
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%191381
NoriaStone GoleApple232016%76985
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2442%24864
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2222%11523
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2111%6449
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2111%6096
NoriaStone GoleKris2111%10657
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%12058
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2101%11318
NoriaStone GoleMace2071%9928
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2051%6030
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2041%19990
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk2031%24456
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2031%11404
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants2011%6066
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor2011%11180
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves2011%13305
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow2001%12294
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe2001%11379
NoriaStone GoleBow2001%11339
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star2001%11153
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1991%11262
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1981%10924
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1981%12263
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11182
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1951%11553
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1951%24479
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1951%12325
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1921%11321
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1921%11260
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1911%11321
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1911%11368
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1901%24655
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1891%13349
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1881%10663
NoriaStone GoleRapier1881%11167
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1881%10805
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1871%11367
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1861%6613
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1861%11267
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1861%11505
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1861%1066313
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1841%10650
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1841%6917
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1821%11028
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1811%10892
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1811%12208
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1801%13489
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1801%11213
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1791%19274
NoriaStone GoleKatana1791%6493
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1771%10720
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1771%24397
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1761%11205
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1751%24278
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1721%6586
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1721%24793
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1701%5950
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1701%10683
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1671%6476
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01311%4350
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1001%1188879
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1961%5465
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3951%162395
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye901%1188482
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1881%382777
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1871%5469
NoriaStone GoleRena +3410%945050
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%824653
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting260%1709
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1043
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%500965
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%957
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%953
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3323276
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%664079
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%824094
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%138658
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life50%341347
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%191381
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless325436%824094
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword713%1039892
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%944673
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%648894
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%647270
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1135882
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%929980
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1098391
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1037657
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1066313
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1407432
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1188879
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1039749
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1097582
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1039225
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants24%648092
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2352125
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%945566
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%178208
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%947215
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1070218
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%892995
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1042043
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256634%433790
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword149062%285065
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor148102%52622
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147932%176544
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147932%311950
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147922%310179
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147842%309872
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147672%52722
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147652%78214
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147412%78641
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147362%177412
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146922%284929
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146882%65017
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146782%310661
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146722%309963
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146632%175969
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146602%177634
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146562%285380
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146542%78407
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146522%66434
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146382%52409
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146382%64769
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146362%64997
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146262%310419
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear146112%78197
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots146092%177748
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145992%283293
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145902%52579
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145762%177147
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145692%78263
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145452%313769
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145332%64607
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144972%176131
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144922%68274
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144632%78481
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130252%1407432
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477841%21820
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352681%162395
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150231%382777
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye50031%1188482
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349581%57045
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349581%57694
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key49001%1188879
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44601%189909
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42261%3323276
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725030%824653
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324850%945050
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17460%25071
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15530%3489681
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4126831
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%500965
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4230%664079
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%824094
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%341347
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%138658
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%191381
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor770%1644
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2268104%433790
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156272%68274
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear156012%78197
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155882%78641
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155852%285380
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155702%944673
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155552%284929
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155532%78407
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155312%52622
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154982%52579
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154952%65017
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154932%311950
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154892%945566
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154872%283293
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154782%313769
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154742%310661
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154682%78481
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154632%648092
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154592%309872
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154482%52722
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154252%947215
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154152%78214
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe154142%310179
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow154022%647760
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153842%647270
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153842%310419
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153752%648894
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153722%52409
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153642%64997
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153582%64769
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153462%66434
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153202%309963
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152742%285065
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152692%64607
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152232%78263
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133722%1407432
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482211%21820
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354961%162395
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453601%178208
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353491%57694
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453181%177978
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52441%1188879
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152261%382777
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51971%1188482
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351211%57045
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44601%25071
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327080%945050
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727060%824653
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24470%189909
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16940%3323276
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3489681
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4126831
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5470%500965
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4330%824094
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%664079
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3470%341347
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2400%138658
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%191381
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1240%1644
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30753
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30493
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30685
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42563
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42321
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%63318
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%63204
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27396
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27285
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27230
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30888
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42941
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%27057
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26227
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%63105
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%63254
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30379
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30629
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42850
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%63244
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42567
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30910
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42414
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%27072
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26421
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29853
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26557
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%42095
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23522
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%63133
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24864
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11182
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26711
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24397
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30648
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6449
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6586
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24479
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11262
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24278
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24655
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23541
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26591
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24456
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26715
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26856
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6476
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6613
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6917
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11321
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6493
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5950
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26682
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6030
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6066
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25421
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8368
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1043
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6096
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24793
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24801
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3350
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2248154%433790
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration246594%1135882
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude227143%1066313
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog226103%929980
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants225353%309963
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe225253%310179
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow225083%647760
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword225043%648894
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224773%1045601
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224633%1070218
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor224393%945566
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves224103%947215
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223913%1039892
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223793%1042043
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223613%944673
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor223533%647270
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter223413%310661
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff223233%1039749
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield223083%309872
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222843%313769
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222753%1039225
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222713%648092
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221883%311950
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots221213%310419
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220893%1037657
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125952%1407432
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576151%2352125
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450211%178208
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49981%1188879
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349931%162395
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149361%382777
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448961%177978
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47911%1188482
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32770%189909
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32580%3489681
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725130%824653
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323790%945050
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22500%3323276
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18180%4126831
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13980%83975
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%664079
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4570%500965
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%824094
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%341347
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2260%138658
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1520%191381
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%353
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22383914%433790
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1999984%1070218
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1875353%1066313
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1768093%313769
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1767823%284929
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1765803%285380
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1765423%310661
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1765143%310419
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1764323%285065
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1761893%947215
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1761373%648894
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1761203%1039892
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1760603%1039225
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1760473%648092
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1760453%1042043
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1760243%1037657
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1759563%310179
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1759523%309963
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1759423%945566
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1759243%647760
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1758963%647270
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1756053%283293
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1756013%944673
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1755273%1039749
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1753743%1045601
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1753563%309872
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1751343%311950
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61201742%1407432
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5723761%2352125
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria486021%3323276
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3480761%162395
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key467111%1188879
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4466541%177978
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1465951%382777
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye465941%1188482
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4465301%178208
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416241%4126831
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp361081%3489681
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7237000%824653
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3233890%945050
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit227700%189909
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75930%83975
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38960%664079
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless38030%824094
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life32000%341347
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20650%138658
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12460%191381
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8350%500965
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2930%353
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1420%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42321
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1200%42850
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1160%42095
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1160%29853
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%63254
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1160%184235
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30493
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1140%198256
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1090%42563
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%63204
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%63244
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%198302
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1060%30629
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1050%63318
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30379
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%63105
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1040%63133
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1010%185901
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword1010%42941
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe1000%30888
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe1000%42414
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants980%185191
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30648
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30910
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves950%30685
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade930%212012
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42567
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%198004
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%211448
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm780%30753
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%28218
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8368
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3350
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%20052
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2145874%433790
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash125764%1070218
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude118223%1066313
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword114723%1039892
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield114543%1042043
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff113543%1039749
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots112363%1037657
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor110923%1039225
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants92653%648092
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots92253%310419
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield91963%309872
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91873%65017
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm91763%944673
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword91553%285065
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves91533%285380
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability91313%64997
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe91073%310179
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword90733%648894
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants90613%313769
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor90503%647270
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves90493%947215
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants90403%309963
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff90283%283293
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves90093%64607
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter89373%310661
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm89233%311950
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88983%945566
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm88823%64769
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88793%284929
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow88653%647760
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +673482%1407432
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544871%2352125
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +330091%162395
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key28271%1188879
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye28141%1188482
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +128121%382777
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427891%177978
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427581%178208
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19601%189909
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14690%3323276
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +714090%824653
Lost TowerDevilRena +314040%945050
Lost TowerDevilImp12340%3489681
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10930%4126831
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2260%824094
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2260%664079
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%83975
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1910%341347
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1810%500965
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1100%138658
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation840%191381
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1644
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%212012
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24479
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23522
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42567
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24278
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%63244
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%433790
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability470%64997
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%177412
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots430%177748
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm420%194888
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52622
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water410%78407
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind390%183970
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%183781
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52579
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe360%78641
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52409
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%78197
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%183397
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66434
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots340%194895
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%176544
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6330%1407432
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield320%52722
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield320%195579
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%65017
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%184517
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots300%78263
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%78214
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots290%183333
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%184382
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%68274
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor290%176131
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow270%194262
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%177634
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%175969
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves250%177147
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21820
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%183495
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%194526
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64607
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78481
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm210%64769
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%57045
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3160%162395
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57694
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1188879
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%382777
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%945050
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1188482
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4126831
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%824653
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%25071
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3489681
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%189909
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%138658
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3323276
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%824094
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%20052
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%664079
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%341347
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178684%433790
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107382%68274
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101522%78263
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100932%177147
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100712%177634
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves100152%195964
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves100042%183781
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99992%211448
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99952%194526
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99712%195579
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99682%196028
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99562%78641
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99532%194893
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99532%194888
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99242%184517
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear99112%184382
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots99052%194895
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword99012%176544
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98982%183970
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98872%183333
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98812%196177
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98812%78407
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98802%176131
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98752%78197
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98652%177748
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98642%78481
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98482%198256
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff98122%183495
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97942%177412
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97902%78214
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97762%196662
Lost TowerShadowBlade97662%212012
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97512%194262
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97492%66434
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97462%175969
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97332%183397
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +690002%1407432
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354231%85272
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335881%57694
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335661%162395
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35491%1188482
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34701%1188879
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334701%57045
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +134071%382777
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718440%824653
Lost TowerShadowRena +317500%945050
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%500965
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12900%189909
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11850%3323276
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10730%20052
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7720%28218
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6900%25071
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3489681
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4580%4126831
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3590%1644
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2960%824094
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%664079
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%341347
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%138658
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation890%191381
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11321
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%11028
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5950
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6586
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10683
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10657
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11379
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6030
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10663
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6066
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11213
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6476
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11321
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24864
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%11167
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24655
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6917
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6449
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26682
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%12325
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10892
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9928
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24278
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11262
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1066313
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11205
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24801
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24479
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6613
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24397
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10805
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%12208
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10924
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6096
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11553
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25421
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11182
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11505
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11523
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%12058
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%27057
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%12263
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24793
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26856
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24456
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11318
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27230
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27285
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11368
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26591
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%11180
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11267
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11260
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11367
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26711
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10650
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6493
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26715
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11404
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%12294
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11339
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23541
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27396
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23522
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11153
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10720
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%953
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3350
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%647270
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86820%2578530
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86240%5522953
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85610%2095758
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85400%2094408
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85390%5522203
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85130%1874638
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84810%3269957
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84700%5525229
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84660%1264308
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84650%2094057
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84620%1270399
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84510%1839521
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84260%2093090
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84240%1842197
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83610%3906501
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83250%2091396
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656060%1925857
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126940%2437790
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2352125
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15970%4126831
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013710%1067553
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1188482
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11240%3323276
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711150%684352
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310770%162395
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710620%684836
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10330%1188879
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3489681
ArenaAegis7Rena +36740%945050
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%123485
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75240%824653
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%220577
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3750%100418
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%664079
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1460%824094
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%500965
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%341347
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%80101
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%138658
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%191381
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1393811
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1184009
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1339878
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1035853
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1321926
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1392277
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1428405
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%814022
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1285110
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1322642
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1348621
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%1000502
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1430050
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%873787
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1303558
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1031014
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1353097
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1438947
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1391750
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1031922
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1351301
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1427717
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%101207
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72722
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%88479
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42780%1389715
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42710%2093090
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42460%1415238
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42460%1248374
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42410%2094057
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42400%2091396
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor42010%2094408
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41760%1388416
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41730%2095758
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619340%1925857
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10360%1044884
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10220%756468
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2437790
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9980%1026165
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9980%804604
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9960%1024525
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9940%1028322
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1072674
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9930%805712
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1109158
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9860%1190084
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9730%1027457
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9730%755686
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9690%1043712
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9660%1189546
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9640%1191016
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9600%1027932
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9580%1045201
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9340%814928
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9310%1025167
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5700%3323276
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2352125
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5070%4126831
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3489681
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1514188
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74120%684352
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3920%1408052
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%162395
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1533171
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1322642
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%684836
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3820%1339878
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3790%1321926
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3700%1188879
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3550%1407362
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3490%1188482
ArenaBerserkerRena +32480%945050
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%824653
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%123485
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%116436
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%100418
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%220577
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%96697
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%824094
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%664079
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%341347
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%138658
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%500965
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%80101
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%191381
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1098023
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%823648
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%813641
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%823314
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1052155
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1084209
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%823707
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1053073
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%813307
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%780834
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%814861
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%812747
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%1000502
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1098391
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1135882
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1049800
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1097582
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%769371
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%760785
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%83975
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots337600%805712
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots337320%1043712
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter337100%1389715
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm336920%1026165
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction336900%1191016
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor336800%2094408
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow336380%2094057
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor336090%1028322
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon336020%1415238
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots335940%1025167
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants335910%1248374
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor335650%1190084
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade335530%2091396
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants335350%755686
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants335030%2095758
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots335010%804604
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow334880%1027457
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark334710%1072674
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor334590%756468
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants334500%1044884
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace334420%1189546
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves334340%814928
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm333790%1024525
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots333770%1388416
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear333440%1045201
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff333070%2093090
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor331970%1027932
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6323240%1925857
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1159920%2437790
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +598450%2352125
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria72870%3323276
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +364960%162395
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +763020%684836
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +762430%684352
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key62310%1188879
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye62260%1188482
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4126831
ArenaBlood SoldRena +339480%945050
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally33170%116436
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +733100%824653
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17190%96697
ArenaBlood SoldImp16160%3489681
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14680%220577
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay14130%123485
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12830%100418
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8650%824094
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8190%664079
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6390%341347
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4660%80101
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4200%138658
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2800%191381
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1830%500965
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1610%1084209
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1470%1000502
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1450%873787
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1420%813641
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1340%813307
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1340%823314
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1320%823648
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1310%1098391
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1310%1052155
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1300%780834
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1280%769371
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1260%1097582
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1250%1053073
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1210%760785
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1210%812747
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1190%1049800
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1180%1098023
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1150%823707
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1130%814861
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1080%814022
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83975
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%101207
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1925857
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%755686
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1839521
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2095758
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2094057
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1248374
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2094408
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2091396
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1388416
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%756468
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1264308
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1842197
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2578530
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2093090
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%804604
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1270399
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1415238
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1874638
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1389715
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%805712
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2437790
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2352125
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3489681
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1067553
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%162395
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1188879
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%684836
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%684352
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1188482
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3323276
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%945050
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%824653
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%96697
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%220577
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%123485
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%664079
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%80101
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%341347
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%824094
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%100418
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%138658
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%191381
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%500965
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%813307
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1031922
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1052155
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%873787
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%780834
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1035853
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%814022
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%1000502
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%814861
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%812747
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1053073
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1303558
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1353097
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%813641
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%760785
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%823314
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%101207
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%769371
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4126831
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants415380%5615993
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots414010%5522953
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413450%5525229
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412960%5840331
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants412310%5522203
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants412120%5843274
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104410%3906501
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103760%3269957
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798880%3215127
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3489681
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51820%3323276
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149860%2437790
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536260%2352125
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33580%4126831
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29440%769371
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28400%1084209
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27850%813641
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27820%1052155
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27390%814861
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants27200%823314
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection27200%823648
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves27110%780834
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves27080%760785
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star27040%1098023
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26980%1097582
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26970%1053073
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26960%812747
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26910%1098391
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26850%1049800
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26560%929980
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26400%813307
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves26170%823707
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25830%1135882
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024780%1067553
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324120%162395
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319170%892995
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning15020%500965
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314390%945050
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712650%824653
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4120%1188482
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%824094
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3770%1188879
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3740%664079
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%341347
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13660%382777
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53530%112147
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53530%111924
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%191381
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%804604
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1839521
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%755686
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1842197
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2091396
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1389715
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%756468
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1874638
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%805712
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1388416
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2094057
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1270399
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%814928
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2030%138658
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2094408
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1415238
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2095758
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1248374
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2093090
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1264308
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1540%101207
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1925857
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1370%189909
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%80101
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1027457
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1027932
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1043712
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1024525
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1025167
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1044884
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1028322
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1072674
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1045201
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1026165
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire540%83975
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1514188
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1533171
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1321926
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1285110
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1339878
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1408052
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1191016
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1189546
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1190084
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1407362
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1109158
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1322642
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%684352
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%96697
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%684836
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%100418
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%220577
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52409
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78641
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%123485
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%194262
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%194895
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%196028
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%183781
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52622
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%196177
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%183333
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%175969
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88479
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%78197
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%177147
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%194893
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78481
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%177412
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66434
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%184517
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%176131
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%195964
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%196662
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%177748
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%78407
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68274
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%78263
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52722
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%183970
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%176544
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%194526
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%195579
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%177634
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%78214
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%183495
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%184382
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52579
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%183397
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1303558
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%1000502
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%873787
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1351301
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%25071
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3324311%14332031
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2228451%9030869
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2221151%9026628
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2218321%11330811
ArenaDeath CentImp718740%3489681
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel569000%4126831
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7327020%3215127
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria231160%3323276
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1167000%2437790
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5112560%2352125
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +084670%1067553
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +374720%162395
ArenaDeath CentRena +345730%945050
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +738230%824653
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37590%1430050
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37500%1438947
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37360%1035853
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36970%1053073
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36530%1031014
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36240%1000502
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36120%1184009
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35920%1031922
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35790%1351301
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35790%814861
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35670%1052155
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35580%1084209
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35560%1353097
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35540%813307
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35500%814022
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35480%1428405
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35420%760785
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35240%812747
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction35100%1427717
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34980%813641
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34860%769371
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34830%1303558
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34700%1348621
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34430%873787
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428270%417163
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28030%1874638
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27640%1839521
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27500%1842197
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27130%5522953
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2578530
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26690%5522203
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26640%5525229
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26390%3906501
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3269957
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25760%5615993
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%500965
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless13010%824094
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12550%341347
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12370%664079
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation9180%191381
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8400%1188482
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7880%1188879
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6160%1270399
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos6110%138658
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6080%2095758
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves6010%1264308
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5900%2094057
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5900%2091396
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5860%2094408
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5680%2093090
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65650%113864
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%114112
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph5130%80101
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor4110%756468
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots4080%1388416
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves4060%814928
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants4040%755686
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3980%805712
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3910%804604
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3760%1389715
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3740%1415238
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3310%1045201
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3240%1027932
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3160%1072674
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots3060%1043712
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants3060%1044884
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2980%1109158
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2950%1026165
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2900%1024525
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2870%1025167
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2830%1028322
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2770%1533171
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2760%1027457
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2730%1189546
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72700%684352
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2670%1514188
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2640%1407362
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2570%1191016
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2550%1408052
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2400%1190084
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72360%684836
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +62230%1925857
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1920%123485
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1910%88479
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1540%116436
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1300%1248374
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%220577
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%72722
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%101207
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1322642
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1321926
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask470%1339878
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm450%1285110
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants420%1391750
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves410%1392277
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow300%1393811
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm200%100418
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52722
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%309963
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%647760
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64607
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52579
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66434
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%68274
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%96697
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%944673
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64769
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%310419
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%311950
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%947215
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52409
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%309872
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%65017
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%648894
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%285380
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52622
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%310661
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%310179
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64997
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%945566
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%313769
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%284929
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%647270
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%283293
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%648092
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%285065
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%25071
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%189909
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211130%433790
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7500%52722
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7380%313769
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7350%78263
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7320%78641
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7180%283293
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7170%65017
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7170%68274
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7130%648092
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7130%647760
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7120%309872
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7100%78214
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7070%78407
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7060%944673
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves7010%947215
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6980%310661
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6960%945566
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6960%52622
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6930%64769
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6930%285065
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6910%284929
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6900%309963
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6890%64997
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6870%52579
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6870%64607
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6860%648894
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6800%52409
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6780%78481
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6750%78197
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6740%647270
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6710%311950
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%310179
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6570%285380
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6420%66434
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6410%310419
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42990%21820
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12330%382777
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32330%162395
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%178208
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%57045
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%57694
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1188879
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42080%177978
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2070%1188482
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1740%25071
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1440%3323276
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4126831
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%824653
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%189909
ArenaDeath CowRena +31020%945050
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3489681
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%500965
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%664079
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%341347
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%138658
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%824094
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%191381
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%27057
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%63105
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26227
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%63318
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42850
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30888
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30493
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%63244
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27396
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%27072
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27230
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24655
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42941
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11182
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27285
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24801
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%42095
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11262
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23541
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29853
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30753
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24278
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42414
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6066
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30629
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30910
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42563
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6476
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6586
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26856
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24793
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24397
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6449
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6613
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42567
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6030
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30379
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1043
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26715
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30648
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30685
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24479
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6096
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6493
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8880%1428405
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8820%1392277
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8790%1353097
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8750%814022
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8720%1438947
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8720%1393811
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8700%1303558
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8660%1184009
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8620%873787
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8620%1321926
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8580%1351301
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8520%1391750
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8470%1000502
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8440%1348621
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8400%1322642
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8400%1285110
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8350%1031014
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8210%1339878
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm8150%1031922
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8120%1427717
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8090%1430050
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7850%1035853
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56220%765941
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51970%2352125
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31300%162395
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1260%1188879
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71260%684836
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71210%684352
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3489681
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1090%3323276
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1080%1188482
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam890%101207
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%824653
ArenaDrakanRena +3640%945050
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4126831
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall460%88479
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%72722
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%116436
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul190%664079
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%824094
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%341347
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%191381
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%310179
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%138658
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1066313
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1039225
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%309963
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%309872
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%313769
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1039892
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%310661
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64607
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%284929
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1039749
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%500965
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%647270
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%311950
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%947215
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%648092
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1070218
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64769
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1037657
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%285065
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64997
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%283293
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%647760
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker204291%1839521
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade204011%1874638
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm203991%1842197
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff180251%2093090
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor180151%756468
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves179541%814928
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon179141%1415238
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants179051%1248374
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves178871%1264308
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor178041%2094408
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow178011%2094057
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants177801%2095758
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots177651%1388416
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter177441%1389715
ArenaGenociderRune Blade177121%2091396
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots177071%805712
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots176901%804604
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream176751%1270399
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants176421%755686
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6122941%1925857
ArenaGenociderSpirit +160790%2437790
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark52050%1072674
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots51760%1043712
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots51740%1025167
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow51380%1027457
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor51150%1028322
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50990%1044884
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm50780%1024525
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear50510%1045201
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm50170%1026165
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor49470%1027932
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +537160%2352125
ArenaGenociderSpirit +030080%1067553
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye25180%1188482
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324850%162395
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724580%684836
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23980%1188879
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723810%684352
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel21390%4126831
ArenaGenociderRena +315580%945050
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13930%3323276
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13610%100418
ArenaGenociderImp12780%3489681
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +712250%824653
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9870%96697
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova9140%220577
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6510%123485
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3610%824094
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3490%664079
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2960%341347
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%500965
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph2060%80101
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1750%138658
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1160%191381
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1303558
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1351301
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots680%1353097
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor540%1184009
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%823648
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%814022
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants330%823314
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%1000502
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1084209
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants300%1052155
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves300%873787
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%814861
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%760785
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%812747
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1053073
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%813307
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%780834
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%813641
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%769371
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves220%823707
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%101207
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18650%1072674
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18280%1024525
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18200%1430050
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17950%1044884
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17870%1407362
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17840%1025167
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17830%1322642
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17810%1438947
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17750%1321926
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17650%1045201
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17630%1028322
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17630%1026165
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17620%1191016
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17590%1190084
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17440%1391750
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17380%1428405
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17340%1392277
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17320%1348621
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17310%1408052
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17280%1393811
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17240%1189546
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17230%1339878
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17190%1285110
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17090%1027457
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves17040%1109158
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves17020%1533171
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16960%1043712
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16840%1514188
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16830%1027932
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16560%1427717
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +616000%1925857
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55150%2352125
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33480%162395
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73450%684836
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4126831
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1188482
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1188879
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%684352
ArenaNecron5Rena +31970%945050
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%824653
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1620%3323276
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1390%88479
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%116436
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno590%96697
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%664079
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%824094
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%341347
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3489681
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%72722
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%80101
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%138658
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%100418
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1066313
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%191381
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1049800
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%929980
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1039225
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1097582
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1098391
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%500965
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1098023
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%947215
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1042043
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1135882
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1037657
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1070218
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%945566
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1039892
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1039749
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1045601
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%944673
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%189909
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2095758
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2094408
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31790%1874638
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2091396
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2578530
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1839521
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3269957
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2094057
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1270399
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1415238
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3906501
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2093090
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1389715
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30860%1248374
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1264308
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1842197
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1388416
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1925857
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2437790
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2352125
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3323276
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4126831
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1067553
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3489681
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%162395
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1188879
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%684352
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%684836
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1188482
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%945050
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%100418
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%123485
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%824653
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%220577
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%824094
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%664079
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%341347
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%138658
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%500965
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%80101
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1348621
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%191381
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%814022
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1184009
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1438947
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1084209
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1053073
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1035853
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1031922
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1351301
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1031014
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1353097
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1428405
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1303558
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1393811
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1427717
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1052155
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1392277
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%1000502
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%873787
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%813641
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1391750
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1430050
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%823707
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%760785
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%813307
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%769371
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%88479
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%814861
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%116436
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%101207
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%812747
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4445565%9026628
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4443235%5843274
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4439375%5840331
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4433835%9030869
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2223233%5615993
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1163881%4126831
ArenaNecron7Imp972501%3489681
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7705311%3215127
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1346770%2437790
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5215560%2352125
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183490%3323276
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178870%500965
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0172180%1067553
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3142210%162395
ArenaNecron7Rena +387360%945050
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771670%824653
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless23020%824094
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22820%664079
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22760%341347
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17250%191381
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11320%138658
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10510%80101
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4520%1248374
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4520%1415238
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4500%2094408
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4490%1389715
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4440%1388416
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2093090
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4400%2091396
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2095758
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4270%2094057
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1110%1043712
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1190084
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1028322
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1070%755686
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%814928
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1044884
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%805712
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1027457
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor1000%756468
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm980%1026165
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction980%1191016
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1024525
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1189546
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1045201
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1027932
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves930%1109158
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots840%804604
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1025167
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1072674
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1408052
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1339878
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1533171
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1321926
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1407362
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1322642
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1514188
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%116436
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%100418
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%123485
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%220577
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%96697
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99470%3906501
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99460%2578530
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99420%1874638
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98830%5525229
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98650%5522953
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98620%1842197
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98450%3269957
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants98050%5615993
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97810%5522203
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96720%1839521
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120090%2437790
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16920%2093090
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16760%2095758
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16460%2091396
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16340%1264308
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16290%2094408
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16190%2094057
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15970%1270399
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511330%2352125
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4126831
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09700%1067553
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3323276
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38190%162395
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7900%1188482
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77610%684352
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7550%1188879
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77220%684836
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6340%123485
ArenaRogue CentRena +34830%945050
ArenaRogue CentImp4350%3489681
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%220577
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74170%824653
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2090%341347
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%824094
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1020%664079
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%138658
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%80101
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%191381
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%500965
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm8481%1285110
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots8421%1353097
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants8291%1514188
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves8261%1392277
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants8231%1391750
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm8211%1031922
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants8211%1322642
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow8211%1303558
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots8141%1407362
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm8131%1428405
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots8121%1348621
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage8081%1438947
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter8041%1430050
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor8041%1351301
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves8021%1533171
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7981%1321926
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7941%1339878
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7901%1035853
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7841%1408052
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7801%1184009
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7791%1031014
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow7421%1393811
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction7341%1427717
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53981%765941
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1740%873787
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1730%1053073
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1690%1084209
ArenaSchriker4Imp1600%3489681
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1580%814022
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1550%1000502
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1360%1052155
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +51170%2352125
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3880%162395
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye800%1188482
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7780%684836
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7760%684352
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam700%101207
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key640%1188879
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria600%3323276
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno590%96697
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally520%116436
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3400%945050
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4126831
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7280%824653
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier240%72722
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall210%88479
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul150%664079
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life120%341347
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless120%824094
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation70%191381
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos60%138658
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%285380
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%647760
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash30%1070218
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1039225
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog20%929980
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%284929
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1039749
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1037657
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%310179
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%310419
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%648894
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%944673
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%947215
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%309963
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%313769
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%83975
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%310661
ArenaSchriker4Light Plate Armor10%1045601
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%285065
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18524449%11330811
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18522659%14332031
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18514719%4714986
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4634692%9030869
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4623032%9026628
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2757821%4126831
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72043661%3215127
ArenaSchriker7Imp1509561%3489681
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1393541%3323276
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +11005001%2437790
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5616410%2352125
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning597760%500965
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0503570%1067553
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3407640%162395
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3252040%945050
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7203010%824653
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life71930%341347
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul71140%664079
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless70410%824094
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation53990%191381
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos35790%138658
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29890%80101
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots22100%5522953
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21840%5522203
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21820%3906501
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21330%5525229
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3920%1839521
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3910%1248374
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3870%2094057
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3780%2091396
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3770%1270399
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3700%1264308
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3680%2578530
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3670%2094408
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3269957
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3660%2095758
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3510%1874638
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3500%2093090
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3350%1842197
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay970%123485
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%220577
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%100418
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5127353%2095758
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5126913%2093090
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5123873%1842197
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5119203%2094408
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5118723%3269957
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5118103%2094057
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5116413%1839521
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5115123%2091396
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5114943%5522953
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5111503%1270399
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5108263%5522203
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5106913%1874638
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5105763%2578530
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5105753%5525229
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5104953%3906501
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5095323%1264308
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63398442%1925857
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61703791%1407432
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11664441%2437790
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51032281%2352125
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria866351%3323276
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0836981%1067553
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye658810%1188482
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7657670%684352
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7656180%684836
AtlansAegis7Devils Key656090%1188879
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel623460%4126831
AtlansAegis7Imp420640%3489681
AtlansAegis7Rena +3415680%945050
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7339160%824653
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova320450%220577
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay288820%123485
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm196930%100418
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless84500%824094
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%500965
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul84340%664079
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life66310%341347
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48890%80101
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos45330%138658
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25820%191381
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4310%1427717
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4310%1031922
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4190%873787
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4150%1348621
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4140%1322642
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4120%1303558
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4060%1035853
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4060%1000502
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4040%1353097
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4020%1391750
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm4010%1428405
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3990%1430050
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3960%1285110
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3900%1351301
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1438947
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3880%1339878
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3870%1184009
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3850%814022
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3830%1321926
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3820%1031014
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3800%1393811
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3800%1392277
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%101207
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88479
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116436
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%72722
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11367
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5469
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6917
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24456
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%314591
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11404
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6586
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11213
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27396
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11260
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11321
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1323414%314591
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants222413%184517
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants222023%198302
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind221993%183970
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm221703%211448
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe221643%184235
AtlansBahamutTower Shield221633%195579
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots221283%183333
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander221263%63133
AtlansBahamutWind Armor221233%63244
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer220923%196662
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice220923%185901
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow220603%194262
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots220163%194895
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves220153%183781
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots220033%63254
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor219673%196177
AtlansBahamutLight Spear219533%184382
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield219403%198004
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask219403%63204
AtlansBahamutBlade219393%212012
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants219393%185191
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff219143%183495
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves219003%63318
AtlansBahamutLight Saber218753%194526
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth218613%196028
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow218523%63105
AtlansBahamutBerdysh218433%198256
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm218353%194888
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves217693%183397
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor217603%194893
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves216703%195964
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6164222%1407432
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +397451%85272
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +263811%55488
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +163791%382777
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +263531%55135
AtlansBahamutDevils Key62241%1188879
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye61841%1188482
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria42121%3323276
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732720%824653
AtlansBahamutRena +330950%945050
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26850%28218
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19810%500965
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17760%8368
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4126831
AtlansBahamutImp14200%3489681
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13640%20052
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8490%25071
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6200%824094
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5440%664079
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4640%341347
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3150%138658
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1740%191381
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%12263
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10683
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6613
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6449
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11553
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11182
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%13305
AtlansBahamutRapier160%11167
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24456
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6030
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%12208
AtlansBahamutKris140%10657
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11367
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%11180
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24278
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24479
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage140%24864
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%12058
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11260
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10720
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5950
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10892
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10650
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10924
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6066
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%12294
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11153
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24655
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%12325
AtlansBahamutMace110%9928
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11213
AtlansBahamutVine Boots110%10805
AtlansBahamutPad Armor110%11318
AtlansBahamutBow110%11339
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6096
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11267
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6476
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19990
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots100%11368
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6493
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11379
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11523
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6917
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13489
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1066313
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%11028
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%19274
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves90%11262
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6586
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%13349
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24397
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11321
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants70%11404
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11505
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11321
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10663
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11205
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24793
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%957
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1043
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1709
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6637794%5843274
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6636384%5522953
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6632494%2578530
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6632194%3269957
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6631744%5615993
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6631174%5840331
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6625534%5525229
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6622504%3906501
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6618394%5522203
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72720602%3215127
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61366931%1407432
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11339871%2437790
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria915241%3323276
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel881741%4126831
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker832931%1839521
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm829071%1842197
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade825641%1874638
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5821411%2352125
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0667110%1067553
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova535940%220577
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key530180%1188879
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7529460%684352
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7526690%684836
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye526130%1188482
AtlansBlood SoldImp499240%3489681
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3336960%945050
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7274160%824653
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life138820%341347
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul67470%664079
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless67370%824094
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph40000%80101
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36500%138658
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning25880%500965
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20440%191381
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2590%1044884
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2580%1430050
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1031014
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1322642
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2460%1028322
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1027457
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2420%1392277
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2410%1072674
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2390%1285110
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2330%1348621
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2330%1031922
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2330%1339878
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2330%1043712
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2320%1191016
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1533171
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2280%1109158
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1438947
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1407362
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2260%1393811
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1391750
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2210%1026165
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2200%1190084
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1189546
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1514188
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2180%1427717
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2180%1321926
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1045201
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1035853
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2030%1428405
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1980%1027932
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1970%1408052
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%72722
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%88479
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%96697
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%116436
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%101207
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12391986%5522203
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12370536%5522953
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12361406%5840331
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12359546%5615993
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12359026%5525229
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12351556%5843274
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73194892%3215127
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3092231%3269957
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3086051%3906501
AtlansDeath AngeImp1923731%3489681
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61614291%1407432
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11578901%2437790
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1520781%4126831
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5972060%2352125
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0789760%1067553
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria769190%3323276
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning549350%500965
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3393480%945050
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7321720%824653
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul102330%664079
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life101760%341347
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless100810%824094
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75900%191381
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52870%138658
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph46100%80101
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3830%1189546
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3690%1027457
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3630%1072674
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3560%805712
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3550%1028322
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3520%1533171
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3500%1024525
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3460%1408052
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3440%1514188
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3430%1025167
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3430%1322642
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3410%1044884
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3410%755686
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1027932
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3360%1043712
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3360%1191016
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3360%1190084
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3330%1109158
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3330%804604
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1045201
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%756468
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3250%1339878
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3240%1407362
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3230%1285110
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3200%1026165
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3110%814928
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1321926
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%88479
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%100418
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%116436
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%96697
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%123485
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor629737116%14332031
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor420267111%9030869
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants419887811%9026628
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor419554211%11330811
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel13025993%4126831
AtlansDeath CentImp11082543%3489681
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10341443%3323276
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77356552%3215127
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63708771%1407432
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13625251%2437790
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52237861%2352125
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01816070%1067553
AtlansDeath CentRena +3904220%945050
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7737790%824653
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593040%500965
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless233230%824094
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life232570%341347
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul231050%664079
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation173090%191381
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos118320%138658
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph107260%80101
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10340%1874638
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm10020%1842197
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9910%1839521
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9400%1248374
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9130%2091396
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9060%755686
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9050%2095758
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9030%805712
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter9010%1389715
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff9000%2093090
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8940%1415238
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8870%804604
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8730%2094057
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8610%1388416
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8610%1264308
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8590%756468
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8540%814928
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8360%1270399
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8160%2094408
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2640%1045201
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2620%1072674
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2610%1025167
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2580%1044884
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2560%1027457
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2500%1027932
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2480%1024525
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2360%1043712
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2350%1026165
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2250%1028322
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm650%100418
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%96697
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova480%220577
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%123485
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%63244
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42414
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27396
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27230
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23522
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27285
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%27072
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26711
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%314591
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24864
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%63254
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30648
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26682
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24655
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24793
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24801
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%185191
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1407432
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%184235
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%55488
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24397
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%198302
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%27057
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%63105
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30910
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26591
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%63204
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%185901
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%212012
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42567
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30379
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%20052
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42941
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1188482
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26421
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%198004
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30753
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%42095
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24479
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30493
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%55135
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%824094
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42563
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%945050
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42850
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25421
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%63133
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24456
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17280
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26227
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19990
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%19274
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%500965
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%13305
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%13349
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13489
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114708100%15058
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3146025%1135882
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2858904%1098391
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2855644%1042043
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2854604%648894
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2854374%929980
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2854214%947215
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2853784%1098023
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2852744%1097582
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2851854%1066313
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2850884%647760
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2847914%1039749
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2846654%648092
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2845764%944673
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2845124%647270
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2845094%1070218
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2844034%1045601
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2843664%945566
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2841654%1039892
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2841594%1037657
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2838674%1039225
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32577024%892995
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61291672%1407432
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5777901%2352125
AtlansGreat BahaImp599041%3489681
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1504001%382777
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key503601%1188879
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4502201%178208
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye500051%1188482
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4497601%177978
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit350011%189909
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria342461%3323276
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel282140%4126831
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7260710%824653
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3253450%945050
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire121410%83975
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49810%664079
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48760%824094
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39490%341347
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning30180%500965
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24680%138658
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation16000%191381
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1960%185901
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1870%42850
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%63254
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1790%194262
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%198004
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1760%42414
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1750%63204
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1740%42941
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%194888
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1730%63244
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1660%42095
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%198302
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%212012
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42563
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1610%195579
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1600%194895
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%63105
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%196177
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42567
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%211448
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%198256
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1540%194893
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%195964
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42321
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%63318
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%194526
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%196662
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%63133
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1480%185191
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1450%184235
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%196028
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8368
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard210%353
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%28218
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%25071
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%185
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%20052
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow391%814861
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask281%1098391
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword271%813307
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield271%1053073
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%760785
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1084209
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1052155
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab241%769371
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves241%823707
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog231%929980
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration221%1135882
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow211%1049800
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%823314
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots191%812747
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star181%1098023
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1097582
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves171%780834
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection161%823648
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3151%892995
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%813641
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2352125
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1407432
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%382777
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%112147
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%111924
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1188482
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1188879
AtlansHydraRena +340%945050
AtlansHydraImp40%3489681
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4126831
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%824653
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%189909
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%664079
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%101207
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3323276
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration181015%1135882
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude179785%1066313
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants179455%823314
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield179335%1042043
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star179265%1098023
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff179115%1039749
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor179005%1045601
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog178845%929980
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves178745%780834
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor178695%1039225
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow178135%1049800
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves178055%823707
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask178035%1098391
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection177985%823648
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots177915%1037657
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash177075%1070218
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword177065%1039892
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield176485%1097582
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3143674%892995
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +671492%1407432
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543531%2352125
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128921%382777
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye28141%1188482
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27701%1188879
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +527021%112147
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526941%111924
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23851%83975
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22691%3323276
AtlansLizard KinImp21641%3489681
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21271%4126831
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714890%824653
AtlansLizard KinRena +314290%945050
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10850%189909
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8550%500965
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%824094
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2690%664079
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2160%341347
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1450%138658
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%191381
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%184382
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%177634
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%183495
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%177748
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%196662
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%195579
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth120%196028
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%184517
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%211448
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%194893
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%212012
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%198004
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%185191
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%198302
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%194895
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%194888
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%195964
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%175969
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%183333
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%185901
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%176544
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%198256
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%184235
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%176131
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%183781
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%196177
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%177412
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%183970
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%183397
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%194262
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%25071
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%177147
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%194526
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%20052
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%185
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3081865%1045601
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3077445%1070218
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3076965%1042043
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3076905%1039749
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3076895%1066313
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3075865%1135882
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3074895%1039225
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3074825%945566
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3074285%1039892
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3074285%1098391
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3073445%1098023
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3072715%1049800
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3071775%947215
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3069815%1097582
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3065455%944673
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3063275%1037657
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3060625%929980
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32375464%892995
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61198132%1407432
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5718871%2352125
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria551721%3323276
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key463281%1188879
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4460111%177978
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5459701%112147
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4458231%178208
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye457651%1188482
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1456881%382777
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5456791%111924
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit454781%189909
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel263320%4126831
AtlansSilver ValRena +3234540%945050
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7234500%824653
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire217900%83975
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3489681
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning52060%500965
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45320%664079
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44710%824094
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37210%341347
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23310%138658
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation14130%191381
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%194262
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%184235
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%183970
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%196028
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1630%63318
AtlansSilver ValBlade1630%212012
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%63105
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%183495
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1620%63133
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1600%194526
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1560%196662
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%184517
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%198302
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%194888
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%194895
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1510%198256
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%211448
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%63254
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%63244
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1460%195579
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1460%184382
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%183333
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%183781
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%183397
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1430%198004
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%194893
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%185901
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1380%63204
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%185191
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1350%196177
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%195964
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%28218
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8368
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%353
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%20052
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%25071
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%185
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52579
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%65017
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%433790
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%945566
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%647760
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1407432
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%947215
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66434
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%648894
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64607
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%285065
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%310419
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%68274
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%648092
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%283293
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64769
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%313769
AtlansSoldierImp13%3489681
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1188879
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1184484%314591
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh112252%198256
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind111982%175969
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor111822%176131
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm111492%78214
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants111432%184517
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves111412%177147
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants111252%198302
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear111222%184382
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe111202%78641
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask111152%78481
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm111112%194888
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor110962%196177
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield110962%177634
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves110812%195964
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield110742%198004
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword110522%176544
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor110492%194893
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots110252%194895
AtlansValkyrieBlade110112%212012
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots110092%78263
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind110012%183970
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear109952%78197
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots109842%177748
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer109812%196662
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants109682%177412
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves109682%183397
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff109682%183495
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water109642%78407
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow109052%194262
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves109002%183781
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield108992%195579
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm108922%211448
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots108902%183333
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth108172%196028
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber108042%194526
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +691642%1407432
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +357681%85272
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36801%1188482
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35961%1188879
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335951%57694
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135801%382777
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335711%57045
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22510%3323276
AtlansValkyrieRena +318650%945050
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17830%20052
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717510%824653
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15750%4126831
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13240%189909
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister13060%25071
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12630%500965
AtlansValkyrieImp12220%3489681
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8670%28218
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3310%664079
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%824094
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2880%341347
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1820%138658
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%191381
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1644
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11318
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6476
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6493
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24278
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6096
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11213
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26682
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves140%11182
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11553
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5950
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11153
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11262
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11523
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26715
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24479
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6030
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6917
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24801
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11321
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6586
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6449
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11260
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24397
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26591
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1066313
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26856
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11379
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25421
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6613
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24456
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23522
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6066
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24655
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24864
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23541
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11205
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24793
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26711
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%11180
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11368
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11321
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3350
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11779684%314591
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1172203%177147
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1169553%196662
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1167603%185191
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1166043%198302
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1165343%176544
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1164843%198004
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1164703%185901
AtlansVeparBlade1164573%212012
AtlansVeparTower Shield1164543%195579
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1164323%195964
AtlansVeparLight Spear1164033%184382
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1163063%183781
AtlansVeparBerdysh1162893%198256
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1162833%175969
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1162833%196028
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1162723%184517
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1162683%196177
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1162023%176131
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1162013%177748
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1161863%183397
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1161343%183495
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1161263%194888
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1160283%183970
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1159503%177412
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1159173%184235
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1159043%194895
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1158503%194262
AtlansVeparLight Saber1158303%194526
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1158153%194893
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1157073%177634
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1155603%211448
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1155533%183333
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6898172%1407432
AtlansVeparDevils Eye690442%1188482
AtlansVeparDevils Key690212%1188879
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3540481%85272
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2347771%55488
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2346391%55135
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3343251%57694
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1341291%382777
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3340261%57045
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7177570%824653
AtlansVeparRena +3175840%945050
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning173890%500965
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison168040%28218
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit127530%189909
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria121680%3323276
AtlansVeparImp121660%3489681
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame111740%20052
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister93430%25071
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48790%4126831
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31850%664079
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31740%824094
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26420%341347
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17430%138658
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10260%191381
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26682
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26715
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25421
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24479
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24278
AtlansVeparHalberd2010%24801
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1990%24864
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1970%26591
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1870%24655
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1810%24793
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26711
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26856
AtlansVeparTomahawk1740%24456
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1670%24397
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1644
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10663
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11182
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6476
AtlansVeparRapier330%11167
AtlansVeparBronze Pants320%6066
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10805
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11523
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19990
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude310%1066313
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6613
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow310%11260
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%12294
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10892
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6030
AtlansVeparMace300%9928
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin300%11205
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11553
AtlansVeparBone Boots290%6586
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11213
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6096
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11321
AtlansVeparKris290%10657
AtlansVeparBow290%11339
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%12058
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%12263
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%11180
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10720
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11379
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11404
AtlansVeparKatana260%6493
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6917
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6449
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%13349
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5950
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10683
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11321
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13489
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11505
AtlansVeparPad Gloves220%13305
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11267
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11153
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10650
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%12325
AtlansVeparVine Pants200%11367
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11318
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%11028
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10924
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1043
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%12208
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11262
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11368
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1709
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%957
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%953
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%314591
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67863%1438947
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66783%1303558
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66773%1053073
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66303%1052155
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65723%873787
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65543%1430050
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65183%814022
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65143%1031922
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64943%1351301
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64933%1391750
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64753%1392277
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64733%1084209
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64673%1000502
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64623%1353097
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64623%1031014
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1427717
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64313%1348621
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63953%1035853
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63693%1184009
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62893%1393811
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62793%1428405
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562043%765941
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631381%1407432
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518771%2352125
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13841%760785
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13411%813307
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13181%769371
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13181%812747
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12991%814861
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12941%813641
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%780834
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12721%823314
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3323276
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%823648
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12581%1188879
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%114112
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1188482
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%823707
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611891%113864
TarkanBeam KnighImp7670%3489681
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36160%945050
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%824653
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4126831
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%116436
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3810%88479
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%101207
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%72722
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%664079
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%824094
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1140%341347
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%500965
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%138658
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%191381
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1644
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107604%1084209
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow101113%1049800
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100633%814022
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants100093%823314
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow100083%814861
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99923%1000502
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99913%1052155
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99713%823648
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99713%813641
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99583%1097582
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99533%780834
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99393%769371
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves99103%760785
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98743%873787
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98393%823707
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star98243%1098023
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield98073%1053073
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97923%1098391
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97693%812747
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97383%813307
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387663%892995
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643901%1407432
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527381%2352125
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117941%382777
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17581%1188879
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617571%113864
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517371%111924
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617091%114112
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516881%112147
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16721%1188482
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3323276
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3489681
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9990%4126831
TarkanBloody wolRena +38780%945050
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78490%824653
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%189909
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5930%83975
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5490%101207
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%664079
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2010%824094
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%500965
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%341347
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%138658
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor660%1644
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%191381
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%195579
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%198256
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52409
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%196662
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%183970
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%196028
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%177748
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%176544
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64769
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%68274
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%194893
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%78407
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%65017
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52622
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%175969
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%184382
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%183333
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52722
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52579
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%353
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%194888
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%194895
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64997
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64607
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%183397
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%78263
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%177147
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%185901
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%78197
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%177412
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%78214
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%194262
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%194526
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%183781
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%185
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%196177
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%183495
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%177634
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%176131
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78641
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66434
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%195964
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%184517
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78481
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%20052
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1072674
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1514188
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1191016
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots512%1407362
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1043712
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1190084
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm461%1428405
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction461%1427717
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants451%1391750
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots441%1025167
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1028322
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1533171
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1339878
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1392277
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1322642
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1285110
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1024525
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1027932
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1189546
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter401%1430050
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1348621
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1044884
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1393811
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1109158
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1026165
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6371%1925857
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1027457
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves331%1321926
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1438947
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1408052
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1045201
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6201%1407432
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1188482
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1188879
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4126831
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2352125
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%684836
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%684352
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%88479
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%116436
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%824653
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%100418
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3323276
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%80101
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%945050
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%96697
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%138658
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3489681
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%664079
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19990
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%13349
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210922100%11200
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82772%1303558
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80902%1351301
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80602%1184009
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79692%1353097
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37891%1000502
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437691%417163
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37221%823707
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37181%814022
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36941%814861
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36901%873787
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36461%1053073
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36341%769371
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36281%823648
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36261%813641
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36231%1084209
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36151%760785
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants36061%823314
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35811%812747
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35761%1052155
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35441%780834
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35361%813307
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618810%1407432
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4126831
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2352125
TarkanIron WheelImp10720%3489681
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9070%3323276
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68120%114112
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%382777
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1188482
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7250%1188879
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%113864
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%945050
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73810%824653
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%72722
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%101207
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%88479
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%824094
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%664079
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%341347
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%500965
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%138658
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%191381
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1644
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52409
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%310419
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%78263
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%310179
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%648092
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64997
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%177634
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%176544
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52579
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%309872
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78641
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64607
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%65017
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%311950
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52622
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%78214
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66434
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%177147
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64769
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%283293
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68274
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%175969
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%285380
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%310661
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%177748
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52722
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%285065
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%313769
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%284929
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%189909
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%78197
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%177412
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%78407
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78481
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab239305%769371
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration214175%1135882
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves214065%760785
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow213895%1049800
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star213685%1098023
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask213615%1098391
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword213345%813307
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow213095%814861
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves212965%780834
TarkanMutantElemental Shield212905%1097582
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves212105%823707
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants212105%823314
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots211885%812747
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog211625%929980
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor211265%1045601
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection211095%823648
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter211075%813641
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3173934%892995
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686862%1407432
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54481%1039749
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash54101%1070218
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53651%1037657
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53291%1039225
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52691%1042043
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52641%1039892
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51191%1066313
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551161%2352125
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135481%382777
TarkanMutantDevils Eye34111%1188482
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533981%112147
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533761%111924
TarkanMutantDevils Key33491%1188879
TarkanMutantImp28071%3489681
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18200%3323276
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717900%824653
TarkanMutantRena +317240%945050
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16160%4126831
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12770%189909
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10810%83975
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%500965
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3360%664079
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%824094
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2960%1644
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2670%341347
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%138658
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%191381
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%185
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%194888
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%78641
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%177147
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%78214
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%78407
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%183495
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%78197
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%353
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%195964
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%183333
TarkanMutantBlade110%212012
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%183781
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%183970
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%184382
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78481
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%78263
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%184517
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%194526
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%68274
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%175969
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%211448
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%176544
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%196662
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%194893
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%196177
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%194262
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%194895
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%177748
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%183397
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%196028
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66434
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%177412
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%198256
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%176131
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%177634
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%195579
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%25071
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow58654%1035853
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage58094%1438947
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor56694%1351301
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab56334%769371
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword56004%813307
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter55994%813641
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm55984%1428405
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots55964%1348621
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction55744%1427717
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield55744%1053073
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants55704%1052155
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots55574%814022
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm55524%1031922
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves55444%1000502
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots55424%1353097
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots55364%812747
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves55194%873787
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow55154%814861
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves55104%760785
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots55094%1031014
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor54904%1184009
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst54854%1084209
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow54774%1303558
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter54334%1430050
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +454134%417163
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +628432%1407432
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +515771%2352125
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +611191%113864
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10951%1188482
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610831%114112
TarkanTantalosDevils Key10581%1188879
TarkanTantalosImp7330%3489681
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria6170%3323276
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +75390%824653
TarkanTantalosRena +34940%945050
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4126831
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2460%116436
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2370%88479
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1620%72722
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1170%824094
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1150%101207
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1120%664079
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life1010%341347
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning770%500965
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos470%138658
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation370%191381
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1644
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability100%64997
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%284929
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants80%309963
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%945566
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants60%65017
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%283293
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%68274
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%310661
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64769
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%309872
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52579
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves50%285380
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52622
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%647270
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%648092
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%311950
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52722
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%648894
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%310179
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%947215
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%944673
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66434
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%285065
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%313769
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%310419
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%647760
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64607
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52409
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1191016
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1189546
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1514188
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1190084
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1533171
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1109158
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1285110
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1438947
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%765941
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1321926
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1393811
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1322642
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots100%1348621
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm100%1428405
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1430050
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1427717
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1392277
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1339878
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1031922
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1184009
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1407432
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1035853
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1031014
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1408052
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1407362
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3323276
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2352125
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1188482
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1351301
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%684836
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4126831
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1391750
TarkanZaikanRena +320%945050
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%824653
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%814022
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%684352
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%873787
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1353097
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1303558
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1188879
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11213
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11404
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6449
9Aegis1Small Axe10%19274
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4350
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%664079
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%42095
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%85272
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%194262
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%191381
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%310179
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%285065
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%945566
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%823707
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1084209
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%823648
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1049800
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1053073
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1098023
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%814861
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%823314
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%892995
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%812747
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1098391
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1097582
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1052155
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%813307
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%813641
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%1000502
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%824094
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%664079
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2352125
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%111924
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1188879
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1188482
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%112147
9Ax WarriorImp850%3489681
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%382777
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%769371
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%760785
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3323276
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4126831
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1135882
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%780834
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%341347
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%191381
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%824653
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%945050
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%189909
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%138658
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%83975
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%101207
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%500965
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%177412
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52579
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%194895
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52722
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%183970
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%177634
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78481
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%183333
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78641
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%194888
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%184517
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78263
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%176544
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52409
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%175969
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1084209
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%823648
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1098023
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1097582
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%1000502
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%823707
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%873787
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%823314
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%812747
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1098391
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%813307
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1049800
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%813641
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1052155
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%814861
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1053073
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%892995
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%824094
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%664079
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2352125
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%382777
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%111924
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%114112
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1188879
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1188482
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%112147
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%113864
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%814022
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%769371
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3323276
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%780834
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%341347
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%760785
9Bloody wolImp510%3489681
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%191381
9Bloody wolRena +3470%945050
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%83975
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%824653
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%138658
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4126831
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%101207
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%189909
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%500965
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%195964
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%183495
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64997
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52622
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52409
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%78214
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52722
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52579
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%65017
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%196028
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%177412
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%196177
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%183333
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%175969
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78641
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64607
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%195579
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%185901
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78407
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26570%433790
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4080%52622
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4010%176131
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3970%177748
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3970%177634
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3890%311950
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3840%66434
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3830%177147
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3810%78481
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3760%284929
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3730%310179
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3670%175969
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3660%285380
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3650%283293
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3650%177412
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3630%52722
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3630%309872
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3620%64607
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3600%52409
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3600%78641
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3600%52579
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3590%310661
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3590%285065
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3580%78263
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3560%309963
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3560%78214
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3540%78407
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3540%65017
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3530%176544
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3500%64769
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3490%68274
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3470%78197
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3430%64997
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3420%310419
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3270%313769
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3250%824094
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2430%664079
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +42000%21820
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%382777
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31260%57045
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31250%57694
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1188879
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1160%1188482
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1160%189909
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3323276
9Cursed WizRena +3690%945050
9Cursed WizJewel of Life680%341347
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7670%824653
9Cursed WizImp550%3489681
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation500%191381
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%25071
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%138658
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4126831
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%500965
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117714%314591
9CyclopsBronze Armor9682%24793
9CyclopsElven Axe9502%30888
9CyclopsScale Armor9392%30493
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9322%30910
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26682
9CyclopsBattle Bow9252%30648
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9212%24864
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24479
9CyclopsGladius9192%26856
9CyclopsRing of Poison9182%6917
9CyclopsBone Armor9152%27396
9CyclopsWind Gloves9142%30685
9CyclopsWind Helm9082%30753
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24456
9CyclopsScale Boots9052%27285
9CyclopsSilk Pants9012%24397
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24655
9CyclopsElven Shield8942%23541
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8912%824094
9CyclopsRing of Ice8912%26711
9CyclopsFalcon8912%27072
9CyclopsBone Helm8852%24278
9CyclopsScale Helm8852%30629
9CyclopsScale Gloves8832%27057
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26421
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24801
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8782%23522
9CyclopsWind Boots8752%29853
9CyclopsSilk Armor8682%26591
9CyclopsArquebus8682%26715
9CyclopsScale Pants8632%26227
9CyclopsSpear8562%26557
9CyclopsFlail8522%27230
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%664079
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%11180
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3104
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6066
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6586
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4741%11523
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11182
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4721%11260
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11553
9CyclopsBone Gloves4671%11262
9CyclopsVine Armor4611%11321
9CyclopsBronze Helm4611%6613
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11318
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11205
9CyclopsBronze Boots4541%11368
9CyclopsDragon Lance4481%5950
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1066313
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4471%11379
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6096
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6449
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11213
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6030
9CyclopsElven Bow4351%6476
9CyclopsKatana4251%6493
9CyclopsDouble Axe4201%11321
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11153
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%382777
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5465
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5469
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1188482
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1188879
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3323276
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%500965
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%341347
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%824653
9CyclopsRena +31820%945050
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3350
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%191381
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8368
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%138658
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport980%1043
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25421
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1709
9CyclopsGuardian Angel670%4126831
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19990
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%13305
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13489
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%19274
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%13349
9CyclopsApple30%76985
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26221%433790
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3911%78481
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3801%194262
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3751%68274
9Dark KnighLight Spear3701%184382
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%184517
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52579
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%183333
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3541%183970
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3531%177748
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3501%78197
9Dark KnighTower Shield3491%195579
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3481%78407
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3441%78263
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3441%177147
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3431%52409
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3391%78214
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3391%177412
9Dark KnighLight Saber3391%194526
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3381%52722
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3381%194895
9Dark KnighBerdysh3371%198256
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3371%196662
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3351%176544
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3351%176131
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3341%194893
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3321%175969
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3301%194888
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3281%195964
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3261%66434
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3241%78641
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3221%177634
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3211%183495
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3201%183397
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3091%183781
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3061%824094
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3051%196177
9Dark KnighPlate Armor3001%52622
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2901%196028
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2340%664079
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31930%85272
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31350%57045
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57694
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%382777
9Dark KnighDevils Key1190%1188879
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1160%1188482
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria730%3323276
9Dark KnighJewel of Life640%341347
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7630%824653
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%189909
9Dark KnighRena +3590%945050
9Dark KnighImp470%3489681
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4126831
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%28218
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%20052
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos380%138658
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%191381
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%500965
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%25071
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210290%433790
9Death CowGuardian Helm6860%311950
9Death CowDragon Pants6850%648092
9Death CowGuardian Armor6830%945566
9Death CowDragon Boots6790%310419
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6720%68274
9Death CowGuardian Pants6720%309963
9Death CowPlate Armor6710%52622
9Death CowGiant Sword6700%285065
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6690%64607
9Death CowLegendary Shield6680%52722
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6660%947215
9Death CowLegendary Armor6650%647270
9Death CowRing of Magic6610%66434
9Death CowPendant of Water6580%78407
9Death CowLegendary Boots6560%78263
9Death CowPlate Helm6470%78214
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6460%78481
9Death CowHelical Sword6450%648894
9Death CowBronze Shield6420%309872
9Death CowGuardian Boots6400%284929
9Death CowLegendary Helm6390%64769
9Death CowDouble Blade6350%52409
9Death CowGreat Scythe6310%310179
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6300%65017
9Death CowBattle Scepter6270%310661
9Death CowSilver Bow6270%647760
9Death CowGorgon Staff6250%283293
9Death CowSerpent Spear6240%78197
9Death CowLegendary Pants6230%313769
9Death CowDragon Gloves6220%285380
9Death CowLarkan Axe6180%78641
9Death CowPendant of Ability6180%64997
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6170%52579
9Death CowDragon Helm5990%944673
9Death CowJewel of Bless5390%824094
9Death CowJewel of Soul4090%664079
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43550%21820
9Death CowBlood Bone +42290%177978
9Death CowDevils Eye2190%1188482
9Death CowBox of Luck +12070%382777
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57694
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41830%178208
9Death CowBlood Bone +31750%57045
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%25071
9Death CowDevils Key1710%1188879
9Death CowJewel of Life1470%341347
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1320%3323276
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%824653
9Death CowRena +31160%945050
9Death CowImp1000%3489681
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit940%189909
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%191381
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%138658
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4126831
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%500965
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%42095
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6030
9Death CowScale Pants20%26227
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30685
9Death CowWind Helm20%30753
9Death CowBone Armor10%27396
9Death CowElven Bow10%6476
9Death CowScale Armor10%30493
9Death CowTomahawk10%24456
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%63133
9Death CowBrass Boots10%63254
9Death CowFlail10%27230
9Death CowGladius10%26856
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%63105
9Death CowFalcon10%27072
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42567
9Death CowKatana10%6493
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210370%433790
9Death GorgDragon Helm9870%944673
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9870%1039749
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9780%647270
9Death GorgDragon Armor9700%1039225
9Death GorgHelical Sword9660%648894
9Death GorgDragon Pants9630%648092
9Death GorgDragon Shield9620%1042043
9Death GorgLighting Sword9600%1039892
9Death GorgBronze Shield9590%309872
9Death GorgSilver Bow9480%647760
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9470%311950
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9370%1037657
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9330%947215
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9280%310661
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9230%1045601
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9230%310179
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9180%313769
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9160%309963
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9080%929980
9Death GorgDragon Boots8860%310419
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8860%945566
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%824094
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4030%664079
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53100%2352125
9Death GorgDevils Key2170%1188879
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12120%382777
9Death GorgDevils Eye1990%1188482
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41920%178208
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%177978
9Death GorgImp1510%3489681
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1320%189909
9Death GorgRena +31130%945050
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1135882
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%341347
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1066313
9Death GorgBox of Luck +71000%824653
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria960%3323276
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1070218
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4126831
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%191381
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%138658
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%83975
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%500965
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25290%433790
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4540%313769
9Death KnigDragon Armor4460%1039225
9Death KnigDragon Pants4460%648092
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%309872
9Death KnigDragon Helm4330%944673
9Death KnigSilver Bow4220%647760
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4220%310179
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4180%647270
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4130%311950
9Death KnigDragon Boots4120%310419
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4090%285380
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4090%1039749
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4080%945566
9Death KnigHelical Sword4020%648894
9Death KnigGiant Sword4020%285065
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3970%310661
9Death KnigLighting Sword3930%1039892
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3900%284929
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3840%1037657
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3820%1045601
9Death KnigDragon Shield3800%1042043
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3770%309963
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3760%283293
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3750%947215
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3160%824094
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2050%664079
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51440%2352125
9Death KnigDevils Eye1230%1188482
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%177978
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41140%178208
9Death KnigDevils Key1040%1188879
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11020%382777
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria850%3323276
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4126831
9Death KnigImp770%3489681
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%824653
9Death KnigJewel of Life630%341347
9Death KnigRena +3590%945050
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1066313
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit470%189909
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%191381
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash420%1070218
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%138658
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%83975
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42941
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%198004
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42563
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30379
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%185901
9Death KnigBlade10%212012
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42321
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%184235
9Death KnigBerdysh10%198256
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%433790
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1037657
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1039225
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1039892
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1039749
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1042043
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%313769
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64769
9DevilDragon Helm3310%944673
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%945566
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64607
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%311950
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%310179
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%285380
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%310661
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%647270
9DevilDragon Pants3150%648092
9DevilGiant Sword3150%285065
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%284929
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64997
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%309963
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%283293
9DevilDragon Boots3030%310419
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%947215
9DevilBronze Shield2910%309872
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%65017
9DevilSilver Bow2900%647760
9DevilHelical Sword2870%648894
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%824094
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%664079
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2352125
9DevilDevils Eye950%1188482
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%177978
9DevilDevils Key780%1188879
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%178208
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%382777
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%189909
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3323276
9DevilJewel of Life580%341347
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4126831
9DevilImp500%3489681
9DevilRena +3480%945050
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1070218
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1066313
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%824653
9DevilJewel of Creation350%191381
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%138658
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%500965
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%83975
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11426%1084209
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11095%823648
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10955%1098023
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10945%1053073
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10805%1097582
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10775%814861
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10765%1052155
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10725%823314
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10685%812747
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10675%929980
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10635%1049800
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10485%1098391
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10405%813641
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10335%823707
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10305%813307
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38484%892995
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4722%824094
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%664079
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52921%2352125
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51931%111924
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1188482
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%112147
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1188879
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%382777
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4126831
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3323276
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%760785
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%769371
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1135882
9Elite OgreImp1081%3489681
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%780834
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%341347
9Elite OgreRena +3870%945050
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%824653
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%101207
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%191381
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%189909
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%138658
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%83975
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%78263
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%194262
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%194526
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%183333
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%194893
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%176131
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%176544
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%78214
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%184382
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%175969
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%196177
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%183970
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78641
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%78407
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%195579
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%500965
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%78197
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52622
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52722
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%177634
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66434
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%196662
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78481
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%177147
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%194888
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%196028
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52579
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%184517
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115241%314591
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7551%824094
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6760%185191
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26711
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6750%30910
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6710%63254
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42941
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6650%195964
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%63133
9Hell HoundScale Boots6620%27285
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29853
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26421
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42567
9Hell HoundBerdysh6520%198256
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30648
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6490%42095
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26227
9Hell HoundArquebus6440%26715
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26557
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6430%42850
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%196177
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6370%63105
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6370%184235
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23541
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6340%63204
9Hell HoundBone Armor6310%27396
9Hell HoundBone Pants6300%26682
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6290%42563
9Hell HoundWind Pants6260%42321
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6230%196662
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30629
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30888
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26591
9Hell HoundBlade6190%212012
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6180%198004
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6150%198302
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%194893
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6140%27057
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6100%185901
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26856
9Hell HoundFlail6050%27230
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%63318
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%196028
9Hell HoundWind Armor6020%63244
9Hell HoundFalcon5940%27072
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%211448
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42414
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5880%30379
9Hell HoundScale Armor5850%30493
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23522
9Hell HoundWind Helm5770%30753
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5760%664079
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30685
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24830%17280
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1188879
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1188482
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%382777
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%55135
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%55488
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%341347
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3323276
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3350
9Hell HoundRena +31530%945050
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%824653
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%191381
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%20052
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%138658
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25421
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%500965
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%28218
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4126831
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8368
9Hell HoundImp50%3489681
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10720
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10892
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11505
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11267
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11318
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1066313
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%12208
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%19274
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19990
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%11180
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11205
9Hell HoundMace10%9928
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%13305
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%11028
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11367
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%12058
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11368
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%13349
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11379
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10650
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13489
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%12325
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11523
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114984%314591
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9002%30379
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8852%42563
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8712%194888
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8662%194895
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8642%42941
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8622%63318
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42567
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%195579
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8562%185191
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8492%63105
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8472%42850
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%198256
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8472%195964
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8442%185901
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%211448
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8402%63254
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8402%63204
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%184235
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%196028
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8272%194262
9Hell SpideWind Armor8232%63244
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42414
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8182%196662
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8162%196177
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8122%198004
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%198302
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%42095
9Hell SpideLight Saber7882%194526
9Hell SpideWind Pants7862%42321
9Hell SpideBlade7842%212012
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%63133
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7662%194893
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%824094
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%664079
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4671%30910
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30648
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%85272
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29853
9Hell SpideWind Helm4191%30753
9Hell SpideScale Helm4141%30629
9Hell SpideScale Armor4121%30493
9Hell SpideElven Axe3961%30888
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3821%30685
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%55488
9Hell SpideFlail3131%27230
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1188879
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%55135
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26227
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13011%382777
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1188482
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27396
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%27072
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27285
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26421
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26557
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2591%27057
9Hell SpideRena +31750%945050
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%824653
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%341347
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%191381
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3323276
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%25071
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%138658
9Hell SpideImp860%3489681
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%500965
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4126831
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%28218
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8368
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%20052
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%12294
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13489
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%12208
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%13349
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10663
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19990
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11205
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11553
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11368
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5950
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11213
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%12263
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11404
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11367
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11321
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10924
9Hell SpideMace10%9928
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10720
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6066
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%11028
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6030
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82012%8648
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%10095
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%433790
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%78197
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%284929
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64769
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%68274
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78481
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%283293
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66434
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52722
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%183781
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%177147
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%183397
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%78214
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%183333
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%177412
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%177634
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%183495
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52622
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%184517
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%78263
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%285065
9Illusion oLight Spear200%184382
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64997
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%78641
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%824094
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%177748
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52579
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%175969
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%664079
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%183970
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%176544
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52409
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64607
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8580
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1388416
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%285380
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2094057
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%648894
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor170%1045601
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%176131
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%65017
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%78407
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1248374
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%310661
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%1000502
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%929980
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1415238
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1053073
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1389715
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%945566
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2095758
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%189909
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1039892
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1188879
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%944673
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1188482
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1039225
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%309963
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%309872
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%647760
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%310179
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%823314
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%823648
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%196177
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%947215
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2352125
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%57045
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%194262
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2091396
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%873787
9Illusion oTower Shield80%195579
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%194893
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1084209
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%310419
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1049800
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%813307
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1037657
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%648092
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%195964
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1039749
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%194888
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%382777
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1190084
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4126831
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%191381
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%185901
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21820
9Illusion oRena +360%945050
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%647270
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1042043
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%500965
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1052155
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1408052
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%194895
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%756468
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%417163
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1925857
9Illusion oImp50%3489681
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%813641
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1184009
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1351301
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%814861
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57694
9Illusion oLight Saber50%194526
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%196028
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%814928
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%823707
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%196662
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%824653
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%341347
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%812747
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%805712
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%684352
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%25071
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2437790
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%83975
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%804604
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1044884
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1035853
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1189546
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%313769
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1045201
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1072674
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%177978
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1407362
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1303558
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1135882
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3323276
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1353097
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1024525
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%114112
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1043712
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1066313
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%211448
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%20052
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1109158
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2094408
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%101207
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1514188
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1025167
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%684836
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%814022
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%780834
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1191016
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%178208
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1026165
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%72722
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%220577
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1031014
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1351301
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1353097
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1184009
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%873787
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%823707
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%813641
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%812747
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1052155
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%417163
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%823314
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%823648
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1084209
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%813307
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%1000502
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1053073
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%814861
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%824094
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%664079
9Iron WheelImp1290%3489681
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2352125
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4126831
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%382777
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%114112
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3323276
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1303558
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1188482
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1188879
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%113864
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%341347
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%824653
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%814022
9Iron WheelRena +3310%945050
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%760785
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%780834
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%138658
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%191381
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%769371
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%88479
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%72722
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%101207
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%500965
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%176544
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%284929
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%78214
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64607
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%177412
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%310179
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52622
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%311950
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%283293
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52722
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%176131
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%175969
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52579
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64997
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%78197
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%648092
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%177634
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10796%823707
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10456%1042043
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10396%823314
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10135%929980
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10085%1039225
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10085%1098391
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10035%1045601
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10025%1039892
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9945%1098023
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9915%1049800
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9825%1097582
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9685%1039749
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9665%823648
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39615%892995
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9595%1037657
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%824094
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%664079
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52641%2352125
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%112147
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%111924
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1188482
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11671%382777
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1188879
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%83975
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3323276
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4126831
9Ogre archeImp1251%3489681
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1066313
9Ogre archeRena +31051%945050
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%341347
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%824653
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%780834
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1135882
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash890%1070218
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%191381
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%189909
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%138658
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%500965
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%177147
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%194262
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%198256
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%183397
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%185901
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%184235
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%183495
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%198302
9Ogre archeBlade10%212012
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%183781
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%184517
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%177748
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%177412
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%176544
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%211448
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%175969
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%177634
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%196662
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%183333
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%194526
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%198004
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%195964
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112551%314591
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%78481
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%176131
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7991%184517
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%194895
9Poison BulBlade7901%212012
9Poison BulPlate Boots7891%183333
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%195964
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7871%183397
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7861%177634
9Poison BulPlate Pants7831%177412
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%183970
9Poison BulTower Shield7771%195579
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7611%177147
9Poison BulPendant of Water7601%78407
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%198256
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7581%78641
9Poison BulLight Spear7581%184382
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%175969
9Poison BulBrass Pants7521%198302
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7511%176544
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%194893
9Poison BulTiger Bow7501%194262
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%78214
9Poison BulThunder Staff7481%183495
9Poison BulRing of Earth7461%196028
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7401%198004
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%194888
9Poison BulBrass Helm7371%211448
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%196662
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7351%78263
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%78197
9Poison BulBrass Armor7151%196177
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7141%177748
9Poison BulLight Saber7131%194526
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7111%183781
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%824094
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%664079
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%85272
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1188482
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12670%382777
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%57045
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57694
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1188879
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%341347
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%824653
9Poison BulRena +31250%945050
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3323276
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%25071
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%20052
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%191381
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4126831
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%189909
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%500965
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%28218
9Poison BulImp700%3489681
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%138658
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23541
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24278
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11205
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11213
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24793
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1066313
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11262
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%11180
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11153
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6066
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11260
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5950
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6613
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24655
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26682
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11368
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6449
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23522
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11523
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26123%433790
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants4032%184517
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3892%177634
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3882%52409
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3882%66434
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3832%64769
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3822%52722
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3802%65017
9Poison ShaLight Spear3772%184382
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3712%176544
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3702%52579
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3692%194888
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3692%78641
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3662%183397
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3652%78197
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3632%64997
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3622%183495
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3612%78481
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3602%78263
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3582%194895
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3572%176131
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3572%52622
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3562%68274
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3552%64607
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3542%183970
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3532%194262
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3532%183781
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3532%78407
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3522%177412
9Poison ShaTower Shield3502%195579
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3452%177748
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3422%78214
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3402%175969
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3392%177147
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3372%183333
9Poison ShaLight Saber3272%194526
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless3022%824094
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2341%664079
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21820
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1621%1188482
9Poison ShaDevils Key1321%1188879
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%382777
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31251%57694
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31201%57045
9Poison ShaRena +3830%945050
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%189909
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3323276
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%25071
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7690%824653
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%341347
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4126831
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%191381
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame390%20052
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%138658
9Poison ShaImp310%3489681
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%11028
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24479
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26715
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%500965
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6476
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11205
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23522
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11318
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11553
9Poison ShaRapier10%11167
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6613
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24397
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1084209
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1438947
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1184009
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1351301
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1052155
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1053073
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%814861
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%812747
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1427717
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%873787
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1428405
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1353097
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1430050
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%813307
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%417163
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%813641
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%1000502
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%824094
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%664079
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2352125
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1188482
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%113864
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1049800
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1188879
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%823707
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4126831
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%114112
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%823648
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%823314
9Queen RainImp490%3489681
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%769371
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3323276
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%814022
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1031014
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1303558
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%760785
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%341347
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%191381
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%824653
9Queen RainRena +3340%945050
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1035853
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1031922
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%138658
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%72722
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%88479
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%101207
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%780834
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52409
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%500965
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64997
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%309963
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64769
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%283293
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64607
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52722
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%285380
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66434
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%78263
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%648092
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78481
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1188879
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1042043
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24864
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%11028
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24479
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%185191
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%68274
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10924
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%433790
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52409
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%183970
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%183495
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%78407
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%176131
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%285065
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%78481
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%177748
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66434
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%311950
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64769
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52622
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%78197
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%183333
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52722
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%177147
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78641
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%313769
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%177634
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%78263
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%177412
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%183781
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%78214
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%68274
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64607
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%283293
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64997
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%184517
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%285380
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%176544
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%183397
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%184382
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%65017
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%175969
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52579
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%284929
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%824094
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%664079
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21820
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1188482
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%57045
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57694
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1188879
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%382777
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%194888
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%194895
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%189909
9Schriker2Light Saber830%194526
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3323276
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%194262
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%195579
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%196028
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%341347
9Schriker2Imp420%3489681
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%191381
9Schriker2Rena +3390%945050
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%25071
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%824653
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%500965
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%138658
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4126831
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%20052
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24456
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24655
9Schriker2Gladius10%26856
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26591
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11205
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11262
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%433790
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7870%68274
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7720%78481
9ShadowPlate Gloves7570%183397
9ShadowTower Shield7560%195579
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66434
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%195964
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7430%177748
9ShadowGreat Hammer7410%196662
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%183495
9ShadowPendant of Water7390%78407
9ShadowLight Saber7330%194526
9ShadowPlate Boots7280%183333
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%177634
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7260%177147
9ShadowTiger Bow7250%194262
9ShadowSpirit Boots7170%194895
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%78214
9ShadowBlade7140%212012
9ShadowPlate Pants7130%177412
9ShadowSpirit Armor7130%176131
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%176544
9ShadowPendant of Wind7080%183970
9ShadowSpirit Pants7070%184517
9ShadowSphinx Armor7050%194893
9ShadowLight Spear7050%184382
9ShadowBerdysh7030%198256
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6950%183781
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%194888
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%211448
9ShadowRing of Earth6880%196028
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78641
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%196177
9ShadowRing of Wind6860%175969
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%78263
9ShadowSerpent Spear6810%78197
9ShadowJewel of Bless6070%824094
9ShadowJewel of Soul4840%664079
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33840%85272
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%57694
9ShadowDevils Key2390%1188879
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%382777
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1188482
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%57045
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%341347
9ShadowBox of Luck +71180%824653
9ShadowRena +31150%945050
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3323276
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%20052
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%191381
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%189909
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%500965
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%138658
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4126831
9ShadowImp540%3489681
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%28218
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%25071
9ShadowKris30%10657
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6613
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24655
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11404
9ShadowElven Shield10%23541
9ShadowVine Gloves10%12325
9ShadowPad Armor10%11318
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11379
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1066313
9ShadowVine Pants10%11367
9ShadowPad Helm10%10720
9ShadowBone Boots10%6586
9ShadowMace10%9928
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11523
9ShadowBone Pants10%26682
9ShadowGladius10%26856
9ShadowFlail10%27230
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11505
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11260
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24479
9ShadowBuckler10%10924
9ShadowTomahawk10%24456
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11321
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24397
9ShadowHand Axe10%12208
9ShadowBone Helm10%24278
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24864
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117614%314591
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9262%30379
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9142%63204
9Skeleton AWind Armor9102%63244
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26421
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%185901
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9002%42941
9Skeleton AFalcon8982%27072
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8962%63133
9Skeleton AWind Pants8922%42321
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8882%42850
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8872%63254
9Skeleton AElven Axe8842%30888
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8832%42563
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8772%42567
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8642%63105
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30685
9Skeleton AWind Boots8552%29853
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8542%63318
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26227
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8502%30648
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8502%824094
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8482%42414
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8432%30910
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%42095
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30629
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8232%184235
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26557
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30753
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8122%185191
9Skeleton AScale Armor8102%30493
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6921%664079
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25331%17280
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6493
9Skeleton ABone Boots4641%6586
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4601%6449
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4551%6917
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6613
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%27057
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24655
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24479
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27396
9Skeleton ATomahawk4371%24456
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26715
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27285
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26591
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4341%26711
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4321%24793
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27230
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4281%23522
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24864
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26682
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6476
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24397
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24278
9Skeleton AHalberd3981%24801
9Skeleton AElven Shield3981%23541
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26856
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1188879
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3441%1188482
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23371%55488
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%55135
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13121%382777
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%824653
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%341347
9Skeleton ARena +31670%945050
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%28218
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%191381
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3323276
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8368
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%138658
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%500965
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3350
9Skeleton AImp760%3489681
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4126831
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25421
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1043
9Skeleton AApple50%76985
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11367
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%12263
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10683
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%12208
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%13349
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%12325
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19990
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10805
9Skeleton ARapier20%11167
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10650
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11267
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%19274
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13489
9Skeleton APad Boots10%12058
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%12294
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10892
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10720
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11404
9Skeleton AKris10%10657
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1925857
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1045201
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3120%1285110
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1026165
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3060%1072674
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3010%1339878
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1035853
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1044884
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2960%1533171
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2960%1027457
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2930%1189546
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2910%1427717
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1109158
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2890%1190084
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1031922
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1321926
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2820%1430050
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1407362
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1393811
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1391750
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2730%1438947
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2730%1028322
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2720%1428405
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2700%1027932
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2690%1348621
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2680%1514188
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2680%1043712
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2640%1408052
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2580%1322642
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1031014
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2540%1392277
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2510%1191016
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51150%2352125
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye850%1188482
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%684352
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key720%1188879
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7700%684836
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%824653
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%945050
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3323276
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel380%4126831
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3489681
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%88479
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%96697
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%72722
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%116436
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%101207
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather100%6127
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%664079
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%824094
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%138658
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%80101
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%341347
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1070218
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%500965
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%944673
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%191381
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1135882
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1052225%1084209
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946905%1097582
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945605%780834
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow945065%814861
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944365%1098023
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942795%1098391
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942635%813641
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942375%813307
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots942065%812747
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941335%1000502
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab941225%769371
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves941055%823707
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940995%760785
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940955%1052155
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940725%823648
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939425%1135882
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937695%1049800
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936915%823314
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936715%1053073
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3742064%892995
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223201%2352125
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145441%1188482
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145411%111924
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145041%382777
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5145021%112147
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4126831
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143941%1188879
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3489681
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80680%3323276
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775820%824653
IcarusAlquamosRena +373510%945050
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54610%189909
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32920%101207
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32050%83975
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18540%6127
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%664079
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%824094
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%500965
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11910%341347
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%138658
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%191381
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%176131
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%78214
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%177748
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%177412
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%194526
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78641
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%78197
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52722
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%184382
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%177634
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64997
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%194262
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%183333
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52409
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%183397
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78481
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52579
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%68274
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%195579
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%183495
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%78263
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%183781
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66434
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64769
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%175969
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64607
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%184517
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52622
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%177147
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%176544
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%65017
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%183970
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%194888
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%78407
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%194895
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1644
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%20052
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%25071
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter191054%1430050
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190624%1353097
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188764%873787
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188514%1321926
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188334%1427717
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188234%1035853
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187964%1393811
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187724%1303558
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187504%1184009
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187504%1392277
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187264%814022
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm187074%1428405
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186924%1322642
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186694%1391750
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186574%1438947
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186354%1031014
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186274%1000502
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186264%1348621
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186094%1339878
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm186074%1285110
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185704%1351301
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184634%1031922
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173773%765941
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549921%2352125
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733211%684352
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733071%684836
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1188482
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1188879
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3323276
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3489681
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%101207
IcarusDrakanRena +316760%945050
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716290%824653
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%88479
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4126831
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%72722
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%116436
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul4000%664079
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6127
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3510%824094
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%341347
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%138658
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%500965
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1140%191381
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%313769
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1039225
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1066313
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%944673
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%947215
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%283293
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%310419
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1039749
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%310661
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%311950
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%310179
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%945566
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1039892
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%647760
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%648894
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%285065
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%309872
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64997
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%648092
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1037657
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%647270
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%309963
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%65017
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64769
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64607
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%284929
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1070218
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%285380
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1042043
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1644
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115707%1415238
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants113096%1248374
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112486%1389715
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor111076%2094408
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow111006%2094057
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110846%2095758
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110206%1388416
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109856%2091396
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109826%2093090
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657723%1925857
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127702%2437790
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26391%1027457
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26251%805712
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26131%814928
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26061%1109158
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25871%1044884
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25761%755686
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25591%1191016
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25541%1024525
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25531%1025167
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25481%1045201
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25291%804604
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25241%756468
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25221%1026165
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25181%1027932
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25131%1190084
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24971%1072674
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24941%1028322
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24801%1043712
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24451%1189546
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516771%2352125
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16161%4126831
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12561%3323276
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711491%684836
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11351%1188879
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1188482
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710901%684352
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10641%1533171
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10351%1407362
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10281%1339878
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1514188
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10051%1408052
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9991%1321926
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1322642
IcarusGreat DrakImp7030%3489681
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%945050
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75430%824653
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%100418
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2690%123485
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%116436
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%220577
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%824094
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%664079
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%96697
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6127
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%341347
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%80101
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%138658
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%191381
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%500965
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1049800
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%813641
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%823707
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1098023
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%823648
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1052155
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%1000502
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%814861
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%769371
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%760785
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1097582
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1053073
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%780834
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%813307
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%823314
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%812747
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1098391
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1135882
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1084209
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1049765%1303558
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab987514%769371
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword987044%813307
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield984894%1053073
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants984074%1052155
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves983094%760785
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots982614%1353097
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants982324%823314
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves982324%1000502
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection982094%823648
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves982054%780834
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst981734%1084209
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow981704%814861
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow980994%1049800
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves980044%873787
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots979954%812747
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots979834%814022
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter979444%813641
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves978654%823707
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor976784%1351301
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4809184%417163
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye317551%1188482
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key315301%1188879
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5244431%2352125
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158281%114112
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157711%382777
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155651%113864
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria148121%3323276
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4126831
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780360%824653
IcarusMega CrustRena +380280%945050
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59290%189909
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54730%72722
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43770%101207
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32630%83975
IcarusMega CrustImp27220%3489681
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19410%6127
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16400%824094
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16360%664079
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13100%341347
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%500965
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8890%138658
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5130%191381
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%78407
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66434
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52722
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%176131
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%177147
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%177748
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%78214
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%78197
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%285065
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%283293
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%175969
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%78263
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%176544
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64607
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%284929
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78481
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52622
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64997
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%65017
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%177412
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%183970
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%285380
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%183781
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52579
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64769
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52409
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%313769
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%183333
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%311950
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%184382
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%68274
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%183397
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%184517
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%177634
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%183495
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78641
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%195579
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%196028
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%194262
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%194888
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1644
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%194526
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%194895
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%25071
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%20052
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640873%1925857
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39793%1027932
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39243%814928
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39203%756468
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39133%1322642
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38893%1321926
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38883%1045201
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38873%1533171
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38823%1026165
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38793%1109158
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38773%1408052
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38743%1514188
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38703%1044884
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38663%1339878
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38653%1028322
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38503%755686
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38483%1043712
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38333%1407362
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38283%1025167
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%804604
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38123%1285110
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38053%805712
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37963%1191016
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37953%1189546
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37803%1024525
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37663%1190084
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37553%1072674
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37243%1027457
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120042%2437790
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2352125
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3323276
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77951%684352
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1188879
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7681%1188482
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77371%684836
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35030%945050
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4910%4126831
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3489681
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74110%824653
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4100%88479
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%96697
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%100418
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1340%116436
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6127
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%664079
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless820%824094
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%341347
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%500965
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%80101
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%138658
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%123485
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%191381
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1644
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10159%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1874638
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2094408
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1389715
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves42%814928
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3269957
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1925857
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2095758
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1839521
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%756468
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2091396
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2094057
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2578530
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1270399
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2093090
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1264308
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1248374
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4126831
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1415238
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots21%805712
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3489681
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6127
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1842197
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1067553
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%755686
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%123485
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%804604
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage738853%1438947
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow727443%1035853
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants693863%1052155
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves693443%873787
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield692173%1053073
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691973%1428405
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots691553%1031014
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots691233%814022
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor691133%1184009
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow691043%814861
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword690793%813307
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst690783%1084209
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots690523%812747
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter690383%813641
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots690313%1353097
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689953%1303558
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689903%1427717
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm689783%1031922
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter689653%1430050
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves688263%760785
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves687313%1000502
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor686333%1351301
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab685873%769371
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4680733%417163
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203781%2352125
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133281%1188879
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6132051%114112
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131801%113864
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131761%1188482
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115901%1049800
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114891%823314
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114811%823648
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114481%823707
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113611%780834
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110961%3323276
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85260%4126831
IcarusQueen RainImp68190%3489681
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +768140%824653
IcarusQueen RainRena +365290%945050
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30340%88479
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29920%72722
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24280%101207
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16600%6127
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14500%664079
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14470%824094
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11480%341347
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%138658
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%191381
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%500965
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%648092
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%311950
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%648894
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52722
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%78214
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64607
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%78197
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%947215
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52622
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%310179
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52409
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%285065
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%310419
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%945566
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78481
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%944673
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%284929
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%78263
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%310661
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%309963
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%313769
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%78407
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%647760
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66434
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78641
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%65017
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%647270
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64769
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%309872
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%285380
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%283293
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%68274
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64997
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52579
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%25071
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1644
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%189909
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield67100%42850
11Chief SkelElven Axe66680%30888
11Chief SkelBrass Boots66430%63254
11Chief SkelBattle Axe66400%42414
11Chief SkelScale Helm66250%30629
11Chief SkelRing of Fire66230%42563
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword66160%42941
11Chief SkelBattle Bow66150%30648
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65920%63204
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65920%30910
11Chief SkelWind Helm65880%30753
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65810%42095
11Chief SkelScale Armor65750%30493
11Chief SkelWind Gloves65740%30685
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65740%63133
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65730%63105
11Chief SkelWind Pants65690%42321
11Chief SkelWind Armor65680%63244
11Chief SkelGiant Trident65470%30379
11Chief SkelWind Boots65150%29853
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves65120%63318
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots65050%42567
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149590%314591
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield34380%198004
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants34330%185191
11Chief SkelBlade33520%212012
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33460%211448
11Chief SkelBerdysh33460%198256
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice33320%185901
11Chief SkelBrass Pants33090%198302
11Chief SkelScale Boots32850%27285
11Chief SkelBone Armor32790%27396
11Chief SkelFlail32640%27230
11Chief SkelSpear32630%26557
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32400%184235
11Chief SkelScale Gloves32130%27057
11Chief SkelFalcon31870%27072
11Chief SkelScale Pants31770%26227
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31770%26421
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214780%17280
11Chief SkelImp14490%3489681
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10650%4126831
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110360%382777
11Chief SkelDevils Key9920%1188879
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29700%55488
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29680%55135
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9640%3323276
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9290%1188482
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6750%8368
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6260%500965
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5060%28218
11Chief SkelRena +34820%945050
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74660%824653
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4650%3350
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2050%20052
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1690%824094
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1570%1043
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%664079
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1220%341347
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos750%138658
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation440%191381
11Chief SkelApple170%76985
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11260
11Chief SkelMace150%9928
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13489
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10720
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%13305
11Chief SkelVine Boots130%10805
11Chief SkelBow130%11339
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10663
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11367
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%12058
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%19274
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19990
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%12208
11Chief SkelBuckler110%10924
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11505
11Chief SkelKite Shield100%11213
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10683
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%13349
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin100%11205
11Chief SkelKris100%10657
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11321
11Chief SkelLeather Pants90%11404
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10650
11Chief SkelVine Gloves90%12325
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11267
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%12263
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%11180
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%12294
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10892
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11318
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11368
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%11028
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%957
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%953
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword122170%42941
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120810%63318
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield120150%42850
11Dark SkullWind Pants120120%42321
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119900%185191
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119840%196177
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119790%42567
11Dark SkullBrass Pants119670%198302
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm119530%194888
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer119370%196662
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots119320%194895
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask119210%63204
11Dark SkullLight Saber119070%194526
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118940%42563
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118620%198004
11Dark SkullRing of Earth118390%196028
11Dark SkullNikea Axe118380%184235
11Dark SkullBrass Boots118370%63254
11Dark SkullBattle Axe118200%42414
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff118170%42095
11Dark SkullTower Shield118000%195579
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117960%195964
11Dark SkullBerdysh117590%198256
11Dark SkullBlade117240%212012
11Dark SkullTiger Bow117180%194262
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander117150%63133
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116880%185901
11Dark SkullWind Armor116840%63244
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116680%211448
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow116250%63105
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor116220%194893
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +193140%314591
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327680%85272
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218200%55135
11Dark SkullDevils Key18140%1188879
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217950%55488
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17930%1188482
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17840%8368
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117510%382777
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15920%500965
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3323276
11Dark SkullRena +39440%945050
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78900%824653
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7130%25071
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4126831
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%28218
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4430%20052
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3340%664079
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%824094
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2580%341347
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1590%138658
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation990%191381
11Dark SkullImp430%3489681
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11321
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%11180
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11367
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11321
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11153
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10683
11Dark SkullSmall Shield120%13349
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%11028
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%12263
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10720
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11205
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6613
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11404
11Dark SkullKris120%10657
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6476
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1066313
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11182
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%19274
11Dark SkullKatana110%6493
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10892
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10650
11Dark SkullRapier100%11167
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%12058
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11262
11Dark SkullBronze Pants90%6066
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%13305
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11523
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10663
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6096
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%12325
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13489
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6586
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10924
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%12208
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11267
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19990
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10805
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11379
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11368
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11213
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11318
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11260
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11505
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6030
11Dark SkullBow50%11339
11Dark SkullMace50%9928
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11553
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%12294
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6449
11Dark SkullDragon Lance30%5950
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1709
11Dark SkullApple20%76985
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64900%196177
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64760%176544
11Giant OgreBlade64630%212012
11Giant OgreLight Spear64310%184382
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64250%211448
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm64170%194888
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63950%183970
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63830%196662
11Giant OgreBerdysh63810%198256
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63800%177147
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63620%198302
11Giant OgreTower Shield63590%195579
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63550%198004
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63440%176131
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63430%184517
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63330%185901
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves63270%183781
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots63010%194895
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62980%183333
11Giant OgreLight Saber62950%194526
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62870%196028
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62840%194893
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62730%183397
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62710%195964
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62610%175969
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62550%185191
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62500%194262
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62500%183495
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62390%184235
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146520%314591
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313700%85272
11Giant OgreImp11560%3489681
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10470%500965
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9500%28218
11Giant OgreDevils Key9350%1188879
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19100%382777
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9040%1188482
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +29020%55488
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28840%55135
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5670%3323276
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5330%4126831
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4930%25071
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74760%824653
11Giant OgreRena +34590%945050
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4380%20052
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%664079
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1700%824094
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%341347
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%138658
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%191381
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24278
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6613
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11213
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6586
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6066
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%19274
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%11028
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24456
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%12325
11Giant OgreKatana60%6493
11Giant OgreDouble Axe60%11321
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11523
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6917
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11379
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10892
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11267
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10720
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6449
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%13349
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11318
11Giant OgreRapier50%11167
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%12058
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24655
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%11180
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11182
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11262
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11260
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19990
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10805
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11404
11Giant OgreBow40%11339
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10924
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11367
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%12294
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24793
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1066313
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%13305
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10683
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%12208
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24801
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%12263
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6096
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24397
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11321
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11153
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24864
11Giant OgreMace30%9928
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11505
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6476
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11368
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10650
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5950
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24479
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13489
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11553
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6030
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11205
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10663
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%957
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1709
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%953
11Giant OgreApple10%76985
11Giant OgreKris10%10657
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +213040%433790
11Magic SkelLight Saber12110%194526
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12080%177748
11Magic SkelBerdysh12020%198256
11Magic SkelPlate Boots12010%183333
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11990%177412
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11860%78263
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11840%52622
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11830%177634
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11740%196177
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11740%65017
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11710%78407
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11660%52722
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11620%68274
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11610%184517
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11600%78214
11Magic SkelLight Spear11600%184382
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11570%175969
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11560%195964
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11550%177147
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11520%183495
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11490%64997
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11470%194895
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11430%183397
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11400%78481
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11390%52409
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11390%66434
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11370%194262
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11360%64607
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11340%196028
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11340%183970
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11310%78641
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11300%64769
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11250%52579
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11250%78197
11Magic SkelTower Shield11210%195579
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11200%185901
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11070%183781
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword11010%176544
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10990%194888
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10980%196662
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10950%194893
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10670%176131
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43910%21820
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32430%57694
11Magic SkelDevils Key2390%1188879
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32310%57045
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12280%382777
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2240%20052
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2120%1188482
11Magic SkelImp2050%3489681
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%25071
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%189909
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1370%3323276
11Magic SkelRena +31190%945050
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71190%824653
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%824094
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%500965
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4126831
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%341347
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%664079
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%138658
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%191381
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6586
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26715
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25421
11Magic SkelFalcon20%27072
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%11180
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11553
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11153
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11213
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1066313
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6030
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24655
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6476
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23541
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30648
11Magic SkelSpear20%26557
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24793
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11523
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6096
11Magic SkelFlail10%27230
11Magic SkelKatana10%6493
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26682
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24397
11Magic SkelGladius10%26856
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11182
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24801
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30629
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11404
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6449
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11368
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30685
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6066
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26421
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11379
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6917
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24479
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39870%68274
11Red SkeletLight Saber37010%194526
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36770%177634
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36610%177412
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36570%78481
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36400%194262
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36370%176544
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36280%177748
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36280%66434
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves36130%177147
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36120%183333
11Red SkeletPendant of Water36060%78407
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35960%194893
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35950%183397
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35850%78641
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35830%78263
11Red SkeletTower Shield35820%195579
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35820%183970
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35800%78197
11Red SkeletBerdysh35740%198256
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35530%196177
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35520%183781
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35510%211448
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35500%176131
11Red SkeletLight Spear35440%184382
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35340%196662
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35310%183495
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35310%195964
11Red SkeletBlade35270%212012
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35270%194895
11Red SkeletRing of Wind35020%175969
11Red SkeletPlate Helm35010%78214
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34860%184517
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34720%194888
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34500%196028
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232720%433790
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39360%85272
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16400%382777
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6350%1188482
11Red SkeletDevils Key6250%1188879
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%500965
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35970%57694
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35750%57045
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3323276
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3850%4126831
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3840%20052
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73290%824653
11Red SkeletRena +33240%945050
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2850%28218
11Red SkeletImp2650%3489681
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2460%189909
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2170%25071
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1190%664079
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1100%824094
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%341347
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%138658
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%191381
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27396
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves70%11553
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11368
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11205
11Red SkeletBow40%11339
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%12294
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11318
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10720
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11367
11Red SkeletMace40%9928
11Red SkeletKris40%10657
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%11180
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10924
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10892
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11523
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11321
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11379
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11404
11Red SkeletKatana30%6493
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11321
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26711
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10805
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%12208
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10650
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6917
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24655
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11182
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6066
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%12325
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23522
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26682
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%27057
11Red SkeletBronze Helm20%6613
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6476
11Red SkeletRapier20%11167
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23541
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24793
11Red SkeletFlail20%27230
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11213
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6449
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24479
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11260
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6030
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24397
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26591
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3350
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1066313
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5950
11Red SkeletGladius10%26856
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11505
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24801
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%11028
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%957
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%12263
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24864
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%12058
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11267
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11262
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25421
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11153
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35420%68274
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33690%184517
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33410%78263
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33390%176131
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33370%177412
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33350%78641
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33100%78197
12Chief SkelDouble Blade33080%52409
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask33000%78481
12Chief SkelLight Spear32960%184382
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32790%183781
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32700%183970
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32690%66434
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32640%52579
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32630%78407
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32480%183333
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32400%176544
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32340%177634
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32330%183495
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32220%183397
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32220%52622
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32210%177147
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32180%52722
12Chief SkelPlate Helm32020%78214
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31890%175969
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31830%177748
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230110%433790
12Chief SkelLight Saber21320%194526
12Chief SkelTower Shield21240%195579
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21090%194888
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20970%194895
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20880%196028
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19700%194262
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16930%196662
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16850%285380
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16590%311950
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16510%196177
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16460%195964
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16250%313769
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16200%284929
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16180%194893
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16140%64607
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16040%64769
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15910%64997
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15760%285065
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15530%283293
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15460%65017
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36400%57045
12Chief SkelDevils Key6160%1188879
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5680%1188482
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15490%382777
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35370%57694
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34540%85272
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44400%21820
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4280%189909
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4130%3323276
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3290%25071
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%824653
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame3000%20052
12Chief SkelRena +32800%945050
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2690%500965
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4126831
12Chief SkelImp2580%3489681
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%824094
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%664079
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%341347
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%138658
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation350%191381
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24801
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11553
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24479
12Chief SkelFalcon50%27072
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6613
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24278
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11153
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24655
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24456
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11213
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30685
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27396
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23522
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1066313
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6917
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27285
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26682
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5950
12Chief SkelSpear40%26557
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6586
12Chief SkelGladius30%26856
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%11180
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30648
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11404
12Chief SkelKatana30%6493
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25421
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11321
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26711
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29853
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11267
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6476
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30493
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26227
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24397
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11182
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11205
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1043
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23541
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11321
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6066
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6449
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26591
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11318
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10892
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6096
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6030
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30753
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26421
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%27057
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24793
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26715
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30910
12Chief SkelKris10%10657
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10650
12Chief SkelMace10%9928
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%11028
12Chief SkelFlail10%27230
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11505
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10924
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24864
12Chief SkelRapier10%11167
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11262
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11367
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11260
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30629
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89890%648894
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89470%647760
12Dark SkullBronze Shield89470%309872
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability89360%64997
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow89340%52579
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots89040%284929
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm89010%311950
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88850%78214
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88680%313769
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88570%52722
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88530%285065
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88530%309963
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88520%310419
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield88410%177634
12Dark SkullDragon Pants88320%648092
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe88120%78641
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants88090%65017
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87950%78263
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87890%177748
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87850%78407
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87840%285380
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87840%310179
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87830%66434
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87830%64607
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87820%64769
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87810%52409
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87800%310661
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87700%283293
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87650%52622
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask87240%78481
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86840%647270
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86800%68274
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86660%177412
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86580%78197
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +277310%433790
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24160%25071
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422970%21820
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115470%382777
12Dark SkullDevils Eye15090%1188482
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314790%57045
12Dark SkullDevils Key14360%1188879
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314330%57694
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12700%4126831
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10500%3323276
12Dark SkullImp9240%3489681
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77570%824653
12Dark SkullRena +37490%945050
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%500965
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5940%189909
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2680%664079
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%824094
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1850%341347
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%138658
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation720%191381
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash67130%1070218
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude66020%1066313
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62720%1039225
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61790%1042043
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61600%1037657
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61390%1039892
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60530%1039749
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51440%64769
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50930%648894
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50430%311950
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50330%947215
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50310%647760
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants50020%309963
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49960%64607
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49910%310179
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49750%310419
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49680%648092
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49610%64997
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49330%944673
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49280%285380
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49260%647270
12Giant OgreGiant Sword49250%285065
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49210%313769
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants49180%65017
12Giant OgreBronze Shield49130%309872
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor49120%945566
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter49010%310661
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48990%284929
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48870%283293
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +240050%433790
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512470%2352125
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8850%3323276
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +48000%177978
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7730%1188482
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47660%178208
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7630%189909
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17250%382777
12Giant OgreDevils Key7170%1188879
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7100%4126831
12Giant OgreImp5980%3489681
12Giant OgreRena +34080%945050
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74030%824653
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%824094
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1260%664079
12Giant OgreJewel of Life930%341347
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire730%83975
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%500965
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%138658
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%191381
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17800%1049800
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17790%1039892
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17650%1070218
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17560%1135882
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17560%1098023
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17450%1045601
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17400%1097582
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17340%1042043
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17210%929980
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17200%1039749
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17110%1037657
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask17050%1098391
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16770%1039225
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16600%1066313
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11900%648894
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11860%647270
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11750%947215
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11620%945566
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11390%647760
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11360%648092
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10940%944673
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38310%892995
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%83975
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3323276
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52110%2352125
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11930%382777
12Magic SkelImp1860%3489681
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%111924
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%112147
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1188482
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1188879
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4126831
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7880%824653
12Magic SkelRena +3740%945050
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%189909
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%500965
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%664079
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%824094
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%341347
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%138658
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%191381
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%183333
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%185901
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%184382
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%196662
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%183495
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%177147
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%194526
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%183970
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%211448
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%194893
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%195579
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%194888
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%196177
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%25071
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%196028
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%195964
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%183781
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%184235
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%198302
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%198256
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43360%1135882
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39960%1039892
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39950%647760
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39900%313769
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39680%1045601
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39440%310661
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39170%647270
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39130%311950
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff39090%1039749
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38940%944673
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38800%945566
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38790%309872
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38780%1042043
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38750%947215
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38680%929980
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38550%1070218
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38530%648092
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38520%648894
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38450%309963
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38380%1039225
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38330%310179
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38310%310419
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots38010%1037657
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37620%1066313
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222350%433790
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56930%2352125
12Red SkeletImp5730%3489681
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44710%178208
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44700%177978
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4530%1188482
12Red SkeletDevils Key4460%1188879
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%382777
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4150%3323276
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3940%4126831
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3930%189909
12Red SkeletRena +32530%945050
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%824653
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%83975
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%824094
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul930%664079
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning710%500965
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%341347
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%138658
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%191381
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23300%313769
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23110%310661
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23100%64607
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22990%310419
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22880%285065
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22780%648092
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22700%647270
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22590%65017
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22550%309872
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22470%64997
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22380%648894
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22190%285380
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%283293
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21960%284929
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21920%309963
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21920%310179
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21900%647760
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21890%311950
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21840%64769
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217450%433790
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1066313
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12570%1070218
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1039225
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%947215
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1039749
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11790%1037657
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11770%1039892
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11420%78407
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%945566
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11240%1042043
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11180%944673
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots11000%177748
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%78481
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10940%52579
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10840%177634
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10710%52622
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%177412
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10610%78263
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%68274
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10570%66434
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10490%78641
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10460%78197
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10400%52722
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10400%52409
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%78214
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%382777
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3350%1188482
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1188879
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%25071
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21820
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52510%2352125
13Chief SkelImp2390%3489681
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3323276
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%189909
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1850%4126831
13Chief SkelRena +31780%945050
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%824653
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57694
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%57045
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%177978
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%178208
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%500965
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%664079
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%341347
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%824094
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%83975
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%191381
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%138658
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%63105
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26715
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25421
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%184235
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42414
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%63318
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%63244
13Chief SkelFlail20%27230
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27396
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42567
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30910
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30493
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42941
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%198004
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26227
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%63133
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24479
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26711
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24278
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26591
13Chief SkelBlade10%212012
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23541
13Chief SkelSpear10%26557
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30629
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42850
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27285
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24456
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24864
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42321
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24801
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57800%1135882
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53100%1066313
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53090%1039892
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53020%647760
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52970%1039225
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52970%1070218
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52900%1037657
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52600%1098391
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52470%1042043
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52440%929980
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1098023
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52230%1045601
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52190%1097582
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52120%648092
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52040%648894
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51930%647270
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51820%947215
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51660%944673
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51550%1039749
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51530%945566
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325830%892995
13Dark SkullImp9810%3489681
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57560%2352125
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4126831
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3323276
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44970%178208
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%382777
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%189909
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%177978
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1188879
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4710%1188482
13Dark SkullRena +32730%945050
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%824653
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1710%83975
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%824094
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%664079
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%341347
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%138658
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%500965
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%191381
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%63105
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42321
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%196662
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%198302
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%194888
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42567
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%63244
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%194893
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42941
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%185901
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%63204
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%196177
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%194262
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%198256
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%196028
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%194526
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%195579
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%198004
13Dark SkullBlade30%212012
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%211448
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%63318
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%63133
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%185191
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%195964
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%184235
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42563
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%42095
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%194895
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%28218
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%63254
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42414
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29880%823707
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29480%929980
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1045601
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1049800
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29390%1039225
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29270%1135882
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29260%823648
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29180%1097582
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1070218
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29110%1042043
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28920%1037657
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28910%1098391
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28690%823314
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28330%780834
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1098023
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28050%1066313
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27990%1039749
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1039892
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%892995
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%83975
13Giant OgreImp3860%3489681
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2352125
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2610%1188482
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4126831
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1188879
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%111924
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%382777
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3323276
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%112147
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%824653
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%500965
13Giant OgreRena +31230%945050
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%189909
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%824094
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%664079
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%341347
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%138658
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%191381
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%183397
13Giant OgreBlade40%212012
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%177634
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%183495
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%184517
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%195579
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%196662
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%196028
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%183333
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%177147
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%198004
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%211448
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%177412
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%185901
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%184382
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%185191
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%194526
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%175969
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%194262
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%196177
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%195964
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%177748
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%176544
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%198302
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7560%1303558
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%813641
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%873787
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6550%1084209
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%823314
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1049800
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6450%780834
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%760785
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%813307
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6360%823707
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1052155
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6320%769371
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%814861
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6270%1351301
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6220%1353097
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%823648
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%814022
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6030%1053073
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%1000502
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%812747
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%417163
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1098391
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1097582
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1098023
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3323276
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2352125
13Magic SkelImp900%3489681
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4126831
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%382777
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%113864
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%114112
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1188879
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1188482
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%824653
13Magic SkelRena +3390%945050
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%101207
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%72722
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%664079
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%824094
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%341347
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%138658
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%500965
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%177748
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78481
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%177634
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%313769
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52622
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64997
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66434
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78641
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%309963
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%191381
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%176131
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%310419
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%311950
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%310179
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%310661
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19640%823707
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19390%769371
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19300%1084209
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18880%812747
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18780%823314
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18650%780834
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18630%813307
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18460%1097582
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18450%1098023
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1049800
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18310%1098391
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1052155
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18250%813641
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18120%1053073
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%760785
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17830%814861
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%929980
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1135882
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%823648
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38360%892995
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4126831
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2352125
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3323276
13Red SkeletImp2220%3489681
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1188482
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%382777
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%112147
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1188879
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%111924
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%101207
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%824653
13Red SkeletRena +3750%945050
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%189909
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%341347
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%83975
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%824094
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%664079
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%191381
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%138658
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%500965
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%183397
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52409
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66434
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%177412
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%194895
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%184517
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%194526
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%177147
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%194893
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%183970
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%184382
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%175969
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%177748
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%183781
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%176131
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78641
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78481
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52622
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%183495
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52579
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%194888
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%78197
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52722
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%196662
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%177634
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25970%1135882
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25830%929980
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25780%1066313
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25480%1045601
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25260%1042043
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25210%1039892
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24830%1039749
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24570%1037657
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24400%1070218
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24390%1039225
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves21010%947215
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20570%647270
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20490%945566
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20330%648092
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20330%648894
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20210%647760
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20180%944673
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13490%1097582
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star13060%1098023
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask13020%1098391
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12990%1049800
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11850%310661
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11840%313769
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11800%310419
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11790%309963
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11460%310179
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11410%311950
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11400%309872
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27350%433790
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35930%892995
14Chief SkelImp4100%3489681
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53620%2352125
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3330%3323276
14Chief SkelDevils Key2760%1188879
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2740%1188482
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12630%382777
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2570%83975
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1830%4126831
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1500%189909
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%177978
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%178208
14Chief SkelRena +31300%945050
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%824653
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%112147
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51030%111924
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%824094
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%664079
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%500965
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%341347
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%138658
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%191381
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%183781
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%195964
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%183333
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%198302
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%184235
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%183397
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%194888
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%176131
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%194895
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%198256
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%194893
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%194526
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%184382
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%198004
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%196662
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%194262
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%211448
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%177147
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%196028
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%176544
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%184517
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%175969
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%183495
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%195579
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%185901
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst81730%1084209
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots73320%812747
14Dark SkullElemental Shield73010%1097582
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72530%1053073
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow72310%814861
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves72090%1000502
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves72080%823707
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow72020%1049800
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71970%769371
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71920%1098391
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71720%823314
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves71720%780834
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection71630%823648
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71610%1098023
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword71370%813307
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70930%813641
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70850%760785
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69660%1052155
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration69190%1135882
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +334230%892995
14Dark SkullImp10540%3489681
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510170%2352125
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9540%3323276
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4126831
14Dark SkullDevils Key6860%1188879
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16860%382777
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56590%111924
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56430%112147
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6400%1188482
14Dark SkullRena +33510%945050
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73360%824653
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%83975
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2260%189909
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2180%101207
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1320%664079
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1190%824094
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1080%341347
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%138658
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%500965
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%191381
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%175969
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52579
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%183397
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52722
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%194888
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%177748
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64607
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%184517
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%177412
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%68274
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66434
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%183781
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%78407
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%183333
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%78214
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%183495
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%176131
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%194895
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64997
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78641
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%78263
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%184382
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%195579
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%177147
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%176544
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%65017
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52409
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78481
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64769
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%78197
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%194526
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%183970
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%177634
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%194262
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52622
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%25071
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34710%1303558
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32670%813307
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst32170%1084209
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves32040%760785
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31940%812747
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31890%1351301
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31860%1053073
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31720%814861
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31700%1353097
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31650%873787
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31570%769371
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31490%1049800
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31460%813641
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31380%823707
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31370%814022
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30980%1052155
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30960%823314
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30940%823648
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30590%780834
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30570%1000502
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416800%417163
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10330%1098391
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10220%1097582
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10190%1098023
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54790%2352125
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4126831
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3323276
14Giant OgreImp3660%3489681
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63320%114112
14Giant OgreDevils Key3210%1188879
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13120%382777
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63110%113864
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2820%1188482
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1710%72722
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1690%101207
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71640%824653
14Giant OgreRena +31540%945050
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%824094
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%664079
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%341347
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%138658
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%191381
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%309872
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%310661
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52722
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%177412
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%78263
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66434
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64997
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%500965
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%176131
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%283293
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52579
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%78214
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78481
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%68274
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%310419
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%310179
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%177147
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64607
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78641
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%175969
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52622
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%177748
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%285380
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%309963
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%176544
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%78197
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%177634
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%189909
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%285065
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52409
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%78407
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64769
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%284929
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%311950
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%65017
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%313769
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6660%1430050
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6650%1351301
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6530%1392277
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6490%814022
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1052155
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6330%1053073
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6320%1428405
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6320%1393811
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6320%1035853
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6290%1438947
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6220%873787
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6120%1031922
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6110%1391750
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6110%1084209
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6060%1303558
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6060%1427717
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5930%1031014
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5870%1000502
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5850%1353097
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5850%1348621
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5620%1184009
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53140%765941
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%813641
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1330%813307
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%769371
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%823648
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%814861
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1210%760785
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%823314
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%823707
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%812747
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1120%780834
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2352125
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3323276
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%114112
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1188482
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%113864
14Magic SkelImp650%3489681
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1188879
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4126831
14Magic SkelRena +3360%945050
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%116436
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall330%88479
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%824653
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%101207
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%664079
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%824094
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%72722
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%341347
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%138658
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%500965
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%191381
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18660%1035853
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18230%1084209
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword18060%813307
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage18040%1438947
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17810%814022
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17740%1031922
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17730%1052155
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17720%813641
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17720%1351301
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17680%1031014
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17590%812747
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17530%1427717
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17380%1303558
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17370%1430050
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17360%1053073
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17310%814861
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17280%1428405
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17250%873787
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16940%1184009
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16930%760785
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16900%1000502
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16830%769371
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16800%1353097
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410450%417163
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3120%1049800
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2950%823648
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2920%823707
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2830%823314
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2700%780834
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52650%2352125
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2230%4126831
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62030%113864
14Red SkeletDevils Key2020%1188879
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%114112
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1990%3323276
14Red SkeletImp1880%3489681
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1510%1188482
14Red SkeletRena +31100%945050
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7990%824653
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%72722
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall750%88479
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam420%101207
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%664079
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%824094
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%341347
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%138658
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%191381
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%78407
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%500965
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52722
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%68274
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%648894
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66434
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%648092
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%311950
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%309872
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78641
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%78197
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64997
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%310179
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%945566
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%310661
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%647270
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52409
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%310419
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64769
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64607
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%285065
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52622
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%65017
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%285380
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%944673
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%283293
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78481
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%947215
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%284929
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30510%823314
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30420%1135882
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30160%1098023
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29470%1098391
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29410%1049800
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29170%1097582
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves29050%823707
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves29040%780834
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28940%823648
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16420%1084209
15Chief SkelDragon Armor16040%1039225
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15690%1070218
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15610%1039749
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15520%1039892
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15420%1037657
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15340%1042043
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15190%1045601
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14970%1066313
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14730%812747
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14730%929980
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14100%769371
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14050%1053073
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13970%1052155
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%814861
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13750%813307
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13490%760785
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13430%1000502
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313380%892995
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter13010%813641
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4560%3323276
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2352125
15Chief SkelImp3880%3489681
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3620%4126831
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%83975
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%112147
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12700%382777
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52660%111924
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1188879
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2480%1188482
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%824653
15Chief SkelRena +31310%945050
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%189909
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%824094
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%664079
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%101207
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%500965
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%341347
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%138658
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%191381
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%194895
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%183781
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%175969
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%183397
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%194526
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%185191
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%196177
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%177634
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%184517
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%195964
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%184235
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%177147
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%183333
15Chief SkelBlade30%212012
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%183970
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%177412
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64769
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%194888
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68274
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%176544
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78641
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64607
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%194262
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52409
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64997
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%176131
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%185901
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52579
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%198004
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%184382
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52622
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%78263
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%195579
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%25071
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%183495
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%65017
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%78407
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%196028
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52722
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%196662
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66434
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%78197
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%177748
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%78214
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow139020%1303558
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132980%1351301
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132630%1184009
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131300%1353097
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62980%1000502
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62570%1084209
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%769371
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1052155
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61980%823314
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61960%780834
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61810%812747
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61810%1053073
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%813307
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61510%873787
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61330%823648
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61310%814022
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61300%823707
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61130%760785
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60910%813641
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60690%814861
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438780%417163
15Dark SkullImp19570%3489681
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16250%4126831
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15410%3323276
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2352125
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1188879
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1188482
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67490%114112
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17460%382777
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67450%113864
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%824653
15Dark SkullRena +33750%945050
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3680%72722
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%101207
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%88479
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%824094
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%341347
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%664079
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%138658
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%500965
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%191381
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%177412
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78641
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%310179
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%177147
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%310661
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64769
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%313769
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%311950
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%285065
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78481
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%310419
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52409
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%309963
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%78197
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52579
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%284929
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%78407
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52622
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%283293
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52722
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%177634
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64997
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64607
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%175969
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%177748
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%648092
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%309872
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%285380
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%65017
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%78263
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%176544
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%68274
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%78214
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%176131
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66434
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%25071
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%1000502
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1031014
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36150%1351301
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor36020%1184009
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35990%1427717
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35940%1428405
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35920%1053073
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1035853
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35750%1031922
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35330%873787
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35270%1052155
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35270%1393811
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1430050
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1392277
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34890%1438947
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34830%814022
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34680%1391750
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34650%1353097
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34640%1084209
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34580%1348621
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34310%1285110
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34230%1303558
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519600%765941
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2352125
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4126831
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3323276
15Giant OgreImp4330%3489681
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%114112
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1188879
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%113864
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73820%684352
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1188482
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%684836
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%116436
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%824653
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%72722
15Giant OgreRena +31760%945050
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%88479
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%101207
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%664079
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%824094
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%341347
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%500965
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%138658
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%191381
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64607
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1070218
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%283293
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%310419
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1042043
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%313769
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%284929
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1039892
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%309872
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1039225
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1037657
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1039749
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%648894
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%647270
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%311950
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%285380
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%945566
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%647760
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%310179
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1066313
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%648092
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%944673
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%309963
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%310661
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64769
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%947215
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%65017
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64997
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%285065
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1533171
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10130%1514188
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1109158
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10010%1191016
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1189546
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1190084
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5900%1430050
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1407362
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5650%1408052
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1348621
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1031922
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5550%1393811
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1031014
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1428405
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1427717
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5390%1035853
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1322642
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1285110
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5290%1391750
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1321926
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1339878
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1392277
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1438947
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4940%1184009
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%765941
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4126831
15Magic SkelImp1280%3489681
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2352125
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3323276
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1303558
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1353097
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%814022
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%684352
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%684836
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1188482
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1188879
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1351301
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%873787
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%824653
15Magic SkelRena +3510%945050
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%101207
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%96697
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%72722
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%88479
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%664079
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%824094
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%116436
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%341347
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%500965
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%138658
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%80101
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1066313
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%945566
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1135882
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%310419
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%309963
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1042043
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%191381
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1045601
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%284929
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%947215
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1039892
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%944673
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1037657
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1070218
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64997
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%310661
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20250%1353097
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20080%1392277
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20050%1391750
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19830%1348621
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1303558
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19750%1035853
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19540%1031922
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19530%1321926
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19520%1322642
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19490%1184009
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19260%1407362
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19230%1430050
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19190%1339878
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19190%1031014
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1351301
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19170%1438947
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19120%1393811
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19110%1285110
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves19000%873787
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction19000%1427717
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18930%814022
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18920%1428405
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18880%1408052
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511800%765941
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1084209
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4700%1000502
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1053073
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1052155
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53910%2352125
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3323276
15Red SkeletImp2700%3489681
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2290%1188482
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%684836
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%684352
15Red SkeletDevils Key2250%1188879
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4126831
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1660%101207
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%88479
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%824653
15Red SkeletRena +31120%945050
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%116436
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%72722
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%664079
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%341347
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%824094
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%138658
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%500965
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%191381
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%309963
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%945566
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%309872
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1042043
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1070218
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%310179
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%947215
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%311950
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%944673
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%284929
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%648092
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%313769
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%283293
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%285065
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1039225
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%647270
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1045601
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1039749
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1039892
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%310419
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%310661
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1037657
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1066313
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%285380
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%647760
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%648894
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst110050%1084209
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection107350%823648
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves106590%760785
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword105840%813307
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves105830%823707
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter105420%813641
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow105300%814861
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves105280%1000502
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots105170%812747
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants104750%823314
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants104470%1052155
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield104410%1053073
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab104180%769371
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots103290%814022
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves103280%780834
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves103080%873787
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow81920%1049800
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59570%1098391
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58770%1097582
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star58180%1098023
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50810%1035853
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots47600%1031014
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor47120%1184009
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46900%1303558
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots46340%1353097
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm46220%1031922
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor45020%1351301
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329290%892995
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427690%417163
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516440%2352125
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14270%3323276
16Chief SkelImp13030%3489681
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611260%113864
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +611050%114112
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10910%1188482
16Chief SkelDevils Key10620%1188879
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9950%4126831
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55960%111924
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55860%112147
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5800%101207
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75700%824653
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15660%382777
16Chief SkelRena +35470%945050
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3350%88479
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2870%83975
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2230%664079
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2190%189909
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1860%824094
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1770%500965
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1720%341347
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1440%72722
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1210%138658
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%191381
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52579
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52409
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64769
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64607
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots120%177748
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%177412
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%648894
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots100%78263
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%78407
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66434
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%310661
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%177634
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%309872
16Chief SkelPlate Armor90%52622
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%78197
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%68274
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves80%177147
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%78214
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword80%176544
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78481
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%198256
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%310419
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78641
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%194262
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%185901
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64997
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52722
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%196177
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%65017
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%183495
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%184382
16Chief SkelDragon Pants50%648092
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%176131
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor50%647270
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%194526
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%284929
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%194895
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%175969
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%194893
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%196662
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%183333
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%183397
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%313769
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%285065
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%647760
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%310179
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%183970
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%25071
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%283293
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%285380
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%183781
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%195964
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%195579
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%184517
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%196028
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%309963
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%194888
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter306500%1430050
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow306350%1035853
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask305840%1339878
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm305650%1285110
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants305530%1322642
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm305220%1428405
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots305000%1348621
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots304750%814022
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm304500%1031922
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves303980%1321926
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves303730%873787
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants303510%1391750
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves303250%1000502
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots303040%1353097
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves302790%1392277
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor302530%1184009
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots302410%1031014
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow302260%1393811
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction301970%1427717
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor301910%1351301
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage301690%1438947
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow301440%1303558
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5166170%765941
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +550040%2352125
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3323276
16Dark SkullImp33520%3489681
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733450%684352
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32550%1188482
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732500%684836
16Dark SkullDevils Key32070%1188879
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31660%101207
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26480%4126831
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20480%88479
16Dark SkullRena +316440%945050
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +716020%824653
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%72722
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7140%116436
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%664079
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5640%824094
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4940%341347
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%138658
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%191381
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%500965
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64769
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%944673
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%285065
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%284929
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%647760
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%313769
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude530%1066313
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%311950
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%648894
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%310419
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64997
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1070218
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%648092
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%647270
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff470%283293
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1039892
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%309872
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1039749
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1037657
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%310661
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1039225
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64607
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%285380
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%65017
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe390%310179
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%309963
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%945566
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%947215
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1042043
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%189909
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%83975
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves203601%1533171
16Giant OgreElemental Mace201451%1189546
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction200801%1191016
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves200261%1109158
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants199841%1514188
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor196511%1190084
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110550%1348621
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110420%1427717
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110370%1428405
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask110270%1339878
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109940%1438947
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109880%1322642
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109680%1430050
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow109200%1393811
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108950%1391750
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108950%1035853
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108820%1285110
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108660%1408052
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108540%1392277
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108540%1031922
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107620%1031014
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves107160%1321926
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106920%1184009
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106690%1407362
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582370%765941
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27490%4126831
16Giant OgreImp25040%3489681
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523920%2352125
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22080%3323276
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18410%1303558
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18260%873787
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18100%1351301
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18070%814022
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17770%1353097
16Giant OgreDevils Key16460%1188879
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716410%684836
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16230%1188482
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715120%684352
16Giant OgreRena +39640%945050
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78350%824653
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8080%72722
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7460%101207
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno7030%96697
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5140%88479
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4310%116436
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3330%824094
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3100%664079
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2370%341347
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1670%138658
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%500965
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%80101
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%191381
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1135882
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1039749
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1042043
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%947215
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%944673
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%310179
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1045601
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1039892
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%310419
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%929980
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%647760
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%945566
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%309963
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1070218
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1037657
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1066313
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%309872
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%647270
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1039225
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%648092
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%310661
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%648894
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%285380
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%285065
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%283293
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%284929
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66434
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%311950
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64997
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%313769
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%189909
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%83975
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26470%1415238
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25260%1514188
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25140%755686
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24910%1109158
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24880%1189546
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24720%1027457
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24670%756468
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24670%1389715
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24640%1028322
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24620%1044884
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24590%1388416
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24470%1027932
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24450%1072674
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24400%804604
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24360%1026165
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24280%1045201
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24180%1191016
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23910%1533171
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23880%805712
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23810%1025167
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23670%814928
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23670%1248374
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23650%1024525
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23430%1043712
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23400%1190084
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615690%1925857
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8160%1321926
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8140%1339878
16Magic SkelSpirit +18090%2437790
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots8000%1407362
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7960%1322642
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7950%1285110
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7820%1408052
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55090%2352125
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4510%3323276
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1188482
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%684836
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73030%684352
16Magic SkelDevils Key2650%1188879
16Magic SkelRena +32090%945050
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%824653
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%116436
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4126831
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%96697
16Magic SkelImp1170%3489681
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay970%123485
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%824094
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul560%664079
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%100418
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%341347
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%500965
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%138658
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%80101
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%191381
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1052155
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1053073
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%823648
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%769371
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%813641
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1097582
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1135882
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1049800
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%929980
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star60%1098023
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%813307
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%823314
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%823707
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%814861
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%760785
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%812747
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1084209
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1098391
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%780834
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%101207
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77690%1072674
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow76050%1027457
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75840%1407362
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75630%1044884
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75450%1024525
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75360%814928
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75260%1027932
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves75130%1392277
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask75010%1339878
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74830%1322642
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74580%1026165
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74420%1191016
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74300%1028322
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74210%1408052
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves74190%1109158
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves74030%1533171
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots74030%1043712
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73950%1321926
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73880%1514188
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73860%1045201
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73840%1393811
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73840%1348621
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm73030%1285110
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72910%1189546
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72830%1391750
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72570%1025167
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72470%1190084
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651340%1925857
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515420%2352125
16Red SkeletImp13810%3489681
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710410%684352
16Red SkeletDevils Key9770%1188879
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79740%684836
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9670%1188482
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8290%4126831
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3323276
16Red SkeletRena +36220%945050
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74810%824653
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4740%100418
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4600%72722
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3200%96697
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%664079
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%116436
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%824094
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1590%341347
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%138658
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%88479
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%80101
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%500965
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%191381
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1039749
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1097582
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%929980
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1049800
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1098023
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1070218
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1045601
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%647270
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1098391
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%647760
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1042043
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1039225
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1037657
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%648092
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%648894
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1039892
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1066313
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%944673
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%945566
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1135882
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%947215
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%83975
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter694123%1430050
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow694013%1035853
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm693863%1285110
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots693803%1031014
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots692603%814022
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction692123%1427717
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor691883%1184009
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots690943%1353097
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage690903%1438947
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm690443%1031922
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor690293%1351301
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm690103%1428405
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow690043%1303558
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots688943%1348621
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow688843%1393811
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves688203%1392277
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves688153%873787
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants686703%1391750
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst455222%1084209
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants454762%1052155
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves452842%1000502
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield451972%1053073
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5397862%765941
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves320991%1408052
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask319021%1339878
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots318661%1407362
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves317951%1321926
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants317261%1322642
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5117300%2352125
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria97700%3323276
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel93000%4126831
17Chief SkelImp82530%3489681
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +777650%684836
17Chief SkelDevils Key76410%1188879
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +776300%684352
17Chief SkelDevils Eye75680%1188482
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44700%116436
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall41050%88479
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640920%113864
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640560%114112
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam40090%101207
17Chief SkelRena +339970%945050
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739760%824653
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier34110%72722
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13840%664079
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13370%824094
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11330%341347
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8350%500965
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7310%138658
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4410%191381
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1340%1037657
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1230%283293
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1090%309872
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%648092
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1050%947215
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1050%1039892
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1040%1039225
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1030%310179
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1020%310419
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1066313
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%313769
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%944673
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash970%1070218
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff970%1039749
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor950%945566
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves940%285380
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%647760
17Chief SkelHelical Sword920%648894
17Chief SkelGiant Sword900%285065
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants890%309963
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter880%310661
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm870%311950
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%284929
17Chief SkelDragon Shield790%1042043
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor760%647270
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64607
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1045601
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64769
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability400%64997
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants400%65017
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%83975
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%189909
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1644
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2418634%1190084
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2410164%1109158
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2410154%1514188
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2405854%1189546
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2404544%1533171
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2399234%1191016
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1321942%1391750
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1320392%1393811
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1317922%1031922
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1317152%1430050
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1313772%1348621
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1313042%1392277
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1312692%1321926
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1312632%1031014
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1312342%1285110
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1312342%1408052
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1311342%1427717
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1310782%1035853
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1310702%1322642
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1310222%1339878
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1310092%1428405
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1309442%1407362
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1309102%1438947
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1303492%1184009
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5996622%765941
17Dark SkullImp314251%3489681
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel308300%4126831
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5300740%2352125
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria239920%3323276
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves221140%873787
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots219500%814022
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots218390%1353097
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor218150%1351301
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow217950%1303558
17Dark SkullDevils Eye198250%1188482
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7196380%684836
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7195740%684352
17Dark SkullDevils Key194210%1188879
17Dark SkullRena +3124260%945050
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7101060%824653
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam93350%101207
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier91000%72722
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83930%96697
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall67000%88479
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53730%116436
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37930%664079
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37750%824094
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28750%341347
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18740%138658
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%500965
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14230%80101
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation12030%191381
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3630%1135882
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3550%1045601
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3450%929980
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3430%309963
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3360%1042043
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3330%310661
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3290%1070218
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3270%309872
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3230%947215
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3200%648092
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3180%648894
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3140%1039749
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3110%945566
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3070%647270
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3050%944673
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3040%310419
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3030%1037657
17Dark SkullSilver Bow3000%647760
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2990%1039225
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2960%310179
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2760%1039892
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2730%1066313
17Dark SkullRing of Magic630%66434
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves630%285380
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%283293
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%284929
17Dark SkullGiant Sword600%285065
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64997
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%313769
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%311950
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%189909
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%83975
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1644
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark697382%1072674
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants652702%1391750
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots652292%1025167
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves652152%1408052
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm652092%1024525
17Giant OgreDragon Spear651612%1045201
17Giant OgreElemental Mace651372%1189546
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm651182%1285110
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction651172%1191016
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor650702%1027932
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots650602%1407362
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm650232%1428405
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants650102%1514188
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm649852%1026165
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves649812%1392277
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow649462%1393811
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter649252%1430050
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves649032%1109158
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots648782%1348621
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction648482%1427717
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves648412%1533171
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow648272%1027457
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves648232%1321926
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage647982%1438947
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask647782%1339878
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants647372%1322642
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor647062%1028322
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor646932%1190084
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots646812%1043712
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants646802%1044884
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6491652%1925857
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5148230%2352125
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +797150%684352
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +796600%684836
17Giant OgreDevils Key95710%1188879
17Giant OgreDevils Eye95200%1188482
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93280%4126831
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61760%3323276
17Giant OgreRena +359680%945050
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748600%824653
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally48220%116436
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43760%88479
17Giant OgreImp38990%3489681
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29710%96697
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless19080%824094
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18600%664079
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14260%100418
17Giant OgreJewel of Life14110%341347
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13300%72722
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9650%138658
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7170%80101
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5130%191381
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4080%500965
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2500%1049800
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2390%1039892
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2310%1037657
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2300%1098391
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%947215
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1066313
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2190%1135882
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2190%945566
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2180%929980
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2180%1042043
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1045601
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2160%944673
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2100%1098023
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1097582
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2080%1039749
17Giant OgreDragon Armor2000%1039225
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1930%1070218
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%189909
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%83975
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream241463%1270399
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants228242%1044884
17Magic SkelDragon Spear227462%1045201
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves227252%1264308
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor227042%756468
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots226982%805712
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon226862%1415238
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff226862%2093090
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves226232%814928
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor226232%2094408
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor226062%1028322
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow225982%1027457
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm225842%1026165
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots225752%804604
17Magic SkelLord Scepter225742%1389715
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark225692%1072674
17Magic SkelRune Blade225582%2091396
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots225482%1043712
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow225482%2094057
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor225212%1027932
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm225062%1024525
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots224852%1025167
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants224492%755686
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants224342%2095758
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants224312%1248374
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots222782%1388416
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6164402%1925857
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction92131%1191016
17Magic SkelElemental Mace91281%1189546
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves90371%1533171
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves90271%1109158
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor90131%1190084
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants88901%1514188
17Magic SkelSpirit +182231%2437790
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +548471%2352125
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47911%4126831
17Magic SkelSpirit +040700%1067553
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38590%3323276
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732630%684352
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731460%684836
17Magic SkelDevils Key31360%1188879
17Magic SkelDevils Eye31340%1188482
17Magic SkelImp27990%3489681
17Magic SkelRena +320970%945050
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18350%123485
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716750%824653
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova14020%220577
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9700%96697
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9270%100418
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6620%824094
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5980%664079
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4900%341347
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2900%138658
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2400%80101
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1820%191381
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%500965
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter720%813641
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%823314
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst630%1084209
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield610%1053073
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1098023
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%823707
17Magic SkelElemental Shield580%1097582
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword570%813307
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%760785
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%812747
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%814861
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants510%1052155
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1049800
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%769371
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%1000502
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1098391
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%780834
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%873787
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%823648
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots400%814022
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%72722
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%83975
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%101207
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon501093%1415238
17Red SkeletDragon Spear476702%1045201
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm474422%1024525
17Red SkeletLord Scepter473662%1389715
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor473572%1028322
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots473412%1025167
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots473332%805712
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves472912%1109158
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm472772%1026165
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants472542%1044884
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants471772%755686
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves471672%1533171
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants470522%1514188
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor470322%756468
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction470102%1191016
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor469902%1027932
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves469742%1408052
17Red SkeletElemental Mace469472%1189546
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots469392%1388416
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots469382%1407362
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark469322%1072674
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots468832%804604
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor468832%1190084
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots468672%1043712
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow468102%1027457
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves467762%814928
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6326912%1925857
17Red SkeletSpirit +1158421%2437790
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +598360%2352125
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82230%3323276
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants79330%1391750
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow79300%1393811
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants79010%1322642
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78940%1392277
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves78640%1321926
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78530%1285110
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask78020%1339878
17Red SkeletImp68960%3489681
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63700%1188482
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +763370%684352
17Red SkeletDevils Key62860%1188879
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +762050%684836
17Red SkeletRena +341190%945050
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel34130%4126831
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732390%824653
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28620%88479
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24970%123485
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18510%116436
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13480%96697
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12510%824094
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12350%100418
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11980%664079
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9450%341347
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6810%138658
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4640%80101
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3780%191381
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%500965
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1644
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1644
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10650
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6066
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11321
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11523
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9928
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10683
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6917
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11404
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1066313
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11368
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6613
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6476
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6493
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%11180
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6030
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11205
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10892
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%11028
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11182
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11318
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6586
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%12263
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11153
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11505
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11379
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11213
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11339
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10924
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11262
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11267
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%12208
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6449
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10663
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10720
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11260
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%11167
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%13349
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11553
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%12294
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6096
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11321
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10805
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10657
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5950
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13489
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%19274
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5469
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%13305
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%12058
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11367
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19990
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5465
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%12325
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1188482
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4350
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%382777
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%957
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1188879
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1709
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%138658
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%664079
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%824653
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%500965
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%945050
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%341347
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23522
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24793
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%11180
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6449
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24655
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6493
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11318
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24479
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26711
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1066313
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6030
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24456
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26682
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26856
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11368
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6096
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24801
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23541
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11321
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5950
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11260
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26591
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11379
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25421
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11523
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24864
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6066
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6476
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11153
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11321
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11182
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6917
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11553
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24397
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11205
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26715
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6613
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6586
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11213
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11262
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3104
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%382777
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1188482
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5469
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24278
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1188879
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%824653
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%957
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%664079
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%945050
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5465
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%953
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%138658
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27230
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6476
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24479
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6586
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24655
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24801
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6030
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11321
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11523
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27396
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%27057
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26557
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6917
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1066313
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24793
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26711
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23522
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24456
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27285
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11262
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6493
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11205
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24397
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25421
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11318
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11321
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5469
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11153
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5950
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11260
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%27072
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11379
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26591
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24278
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11213
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6096
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26715
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11267
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11182
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%11180
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26856
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11553
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1188482
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10650
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11404
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6066
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23541
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%382777
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10657
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11339
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6449
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%11167
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1188879
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10924
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11505
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11368
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3104
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6613
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24864
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10683
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%824653
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26682
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9928
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%11028
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10892
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11367
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%945050
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1043
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3350
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%953
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%63318
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%27057
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26421
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%314591
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27230
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30648
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42941
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30888
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%42095
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30753
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42414
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27285
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%63204
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%63105
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29853
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%63133
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27396
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30910
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30379
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42563
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30629
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%63244
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30493
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42321
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26557
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%27072
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26227
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%63254
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42850
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30685
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42567
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%382777
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17280
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%55488
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1188879
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1188482
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%500965
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%824653
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%55135
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3323276
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3489681
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%945050
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%28218
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8368
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1043
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3350
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%664079
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%191381
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%341347
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%138658
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64607
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%183397
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%183781
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64997
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%78214
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%183333
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%284929
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1188879
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%176131
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78481
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66434
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%184382
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%196177
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%314591
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26856
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23522
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27396
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30910
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26715
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6917
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24793
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30888
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27285
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30493
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24801
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26557
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24456
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%27057
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26591
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30753
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24479
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30685
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24655
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25421
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26682
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29853
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24864
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27230
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24278
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24397
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%27072
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30648
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26227
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23541
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26711
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30629
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26421
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3104
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6030
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11262
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6493
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6586
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11182
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11321
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6066
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11318
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6476
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1066313
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11523
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6449
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11553
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11368
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1188482
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11379
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5950
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1188879
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11205
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11260
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11321
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6613
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%382777
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5469
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6096
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%11180
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5465
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11153
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11213
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%945050
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%824653
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3350
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%664079
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1709
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%500965
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1043
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%138658
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%341347
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%824094
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4126831
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3323276
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8368
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6096
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11153
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24864
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24793
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%11167
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11321
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%11180
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24655
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11379
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24479
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11318
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11213
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11367
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%12325
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6917
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%11028
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11321
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6476
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11523
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11404
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11205
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11505
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11260
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%12294
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10657
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24278
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24801
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11368
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1066313
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%13349
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24456
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11262
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10805
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11553
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6613
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10924
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4350
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6066
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%19274
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10663
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%12058
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11267
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10650
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5950
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1188482
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11339
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24397
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5469
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11182
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6586
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6493
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6449
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10720
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13489
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6030
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%13305
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19990
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10892
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%824653
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%12208
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1188879
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%945050
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%382777
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%953
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%12263
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9928
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5465
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1043
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3323276
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10683
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%957
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%314591
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%63133
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%196662
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%211448
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%185191
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%198256
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%63105
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%63204
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%212012
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%195964
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%198004
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42567
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42321
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%195579
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42414
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%196028
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%194888
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42850
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42563
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42941
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%63244
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%194262
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%185901
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%198302
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%194893
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%184235
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30379
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%42095
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%63254
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%194895
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%194526
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%63318
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%196177
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30493
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30648
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30753
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%85272
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30888
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30629
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29853
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30685
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30910
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%27072
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26421
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27396
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1188482
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%27057
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27230
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26227
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26557
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%55488
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1188879
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27285
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%55135
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%382777
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4126831
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%824653
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%945050
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3489681
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%25071
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8368
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3323276
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%20052
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%500965
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%824094
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%138658
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%28218
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%341347
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%664079
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%191381
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11553
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11213
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%314591
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30648
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30493
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26227
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%63318
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42850
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%63133
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%63244
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30910
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26421
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30888
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42567
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27285
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30685
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%27072
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%63105
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30379
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%42095
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30753
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42414
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23522
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42321
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29853
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30629
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23541
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%63254
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%27057
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26557
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%63204
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27230
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27396
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42941
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42563
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1188879
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%382777
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1188482
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17280
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6449
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11321
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5469
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24397
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5465
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26711
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24479
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6096
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6476
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24655
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%55135
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%55488
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11182
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6066
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5950
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24793
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6030
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26682
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25421
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24801
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6586
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6493
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6917
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6613
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26856
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11262
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24456
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24278
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3323276
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24864
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26715
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26591
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%945050
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%28218
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1043
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%824653
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3489681
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3350
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%341347
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8368
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%500965
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4126831
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%664079
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%314591
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42941
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%63133
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%184235
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%211448
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42563
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30379
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30685
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%185901
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%198302
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30629
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%63105
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42321
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%63244
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%42095
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29853
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42567
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42850
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30753
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30493
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30888
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%63254
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%198256
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30910
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%63318
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%212012
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%185191
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30648
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%63204
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42414
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%198004
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17280
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3489681
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1188879
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%55135
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%382777
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1188482
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%55488
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%945050
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%824653
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%28218
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%500965
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8368
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3323276
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3350
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%20052
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%824094
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%341347
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%664079
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%191381
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%138658
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9928
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10663
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%12058
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%12208
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%12263
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10650
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11205
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10683
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%12325
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%314591
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%212012
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42321
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%195579
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%63133
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42850
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42567
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%195964
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%194893
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%194888
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%211448
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%63318
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%63105
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%194526
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%194895
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%185901
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42941
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%196177
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%198302
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%63204
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%184235
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%198256
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%198004
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30379
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%196662
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%63254
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42414
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%196028
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%185191
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42563
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%194262
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%42095
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%63244
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30629
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29853
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30910
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30685
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30753
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%85272
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30888
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30493
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%27057
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26557
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30648
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%55488
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26421
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26227
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27230
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%382777
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27396
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1188482
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%55135
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27285
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1188879
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%27072
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25071
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3489681
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%945050
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%28218
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3323276
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%500965
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8368
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4126831
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%824094
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%824653
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%664079
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11368
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%191381
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%20052
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%341347
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%433790
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%194895
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%78407
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%183333
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%183495
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%184382
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%177748
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%78197
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%195579
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%68274
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%194262
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%196177
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%176131
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%194526
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78481
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78641
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%177634
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%183781
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%196028
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%177147
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%78263
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%194893
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52722
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%183397
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%196662
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%177412
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%198256
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52579
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%184517
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%194888
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66434
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%195964
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%78214
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%183970
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%176544
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52622
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%175969
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52409
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%85272
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3323276
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%57045
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57694
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%382777
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1188879
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1188482
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%945050
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%28218
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%824653
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%189909
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%20052
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%500965
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%824094
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%341347
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%664079
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4126831
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3489681
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%25071
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%138658
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%191381
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1644
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%433790
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%648894
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1039749
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%313769
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%944673
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%310419
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1039225
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1039892
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%285065
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1070218
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1045601
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1135882
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%310661
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64997
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1066313
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%177978
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%648092
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%314591
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%183333
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%184382
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%195579
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%184517
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%183397
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%184235
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%185901
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%196028
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%175969
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%185191
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%198256
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%198302
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%183781
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%194526
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%212012
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%195964
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%176544
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%183495
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%194893
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%198004
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%196177
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%194895
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%211448
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%194888
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%194262
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%183970
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%176131
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%177147
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%196662
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%85272
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1188482
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%55488
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%382777
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1188879
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%55135
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%28218
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%945050
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%824653
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3489681
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%20052
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3323276
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%25071
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%664079
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%500965
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%341347
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%824094
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4126831
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%138658
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6586
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11213
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11321
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6066
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%191381
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24397
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11318
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11379
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%314591
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%185191
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%27072
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%63254
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26227
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42941
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30648
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42414
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%42095
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%63204
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%63105
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30379
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42321
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29853
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%63133
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42563
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%63244
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%185901
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%63318
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30629
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30888
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30685
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30753
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42850
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26421
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26557
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42567
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30493
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30910
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23522
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17280
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24479
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%184235
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6917
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24456
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27285
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6613
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6586
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24801
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6476
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26711
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26682
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%27057
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24793
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6493
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24397
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1188879
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27230
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27396
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25421
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6449
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24278
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23541
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1188482
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24864
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24655
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26591
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%382777
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26856
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%55135
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26715
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%55488
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%945050
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3350
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%824653
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8368
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3489681
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3323276
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%28218
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%341347
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%500965
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%664079
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1043
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%433790
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%68274
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%177748
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%184382
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%78263
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%183970
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%313769
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%176544
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52579
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%175969
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%78197
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78481
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%65017
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%64997
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52409
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%176131
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%177147
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%78641
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%183781
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%283293
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%311950
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%284929
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%177412
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%183495
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64769
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64607
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%183333
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%78407
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%285380
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52722
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%184517
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%78214
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%177634
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%285065
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52622
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%183397
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66434
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21820
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3323276
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1188482
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%189909
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%194262
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%194526
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%194888
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1188879
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%194895
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%57045
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57694
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%945050
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4126831
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%382777
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%196028
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3489681
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%195579
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%824653
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%25071
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%824094
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%20052
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%664079
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%500965
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%138658
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%191381
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11321
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11153
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%314591
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%198302
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%211448
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%183970
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear94%78197
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%176131
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%176544
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%198256
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%194895
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%194262
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%196662
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%177412
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%194893
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%177634
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%194888
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%183333
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield52%195579
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%184517
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear52%184382
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%85272
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%198004
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%196177
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%196028
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%78407
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%194526
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%183397
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%183781
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78481
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%195964
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1188482
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%175969
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots31%177748
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%78263
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%78214
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%183495
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%212012
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%177147
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%382777
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78641
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3323276
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4126831
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%20052
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57694
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1188879
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3489681
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%945050
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%189909
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%433790
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64607
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%176131
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%194262
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%183970
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%184517
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%65017
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%194888
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%195579
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%78197
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52579
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78481
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52722
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66434
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%177147
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%177634
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%183397
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%78214
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%194526
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52622
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%175969
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64769
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%183495
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%68274
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%78407
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52409
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78641
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%184382
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%177412
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%183781
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64997
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%194895
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%176544
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%177748
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots830%183333
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%78263
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21820
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%57045
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1188879
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57694
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3323276
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1188482
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%382777
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%20052
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%824653
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%945050
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%189909
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%25071
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%341347
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%138658
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%664079
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11205
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%191381
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11368
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27420%433790
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5680%175969
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5600%78197
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5560%78641
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%311950
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5520%64997
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5520%183781
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%313769
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5480%285380
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5460%78407
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78481
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5460%177147
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5420%183495
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64607
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5420%183397
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5390%78214
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%176544
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5390%66434
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5380%283293
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%176131
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5360%78263
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5350%184382
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5350%52722
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5340%52622
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%183333
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5300%64769
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5200%184517
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%177412
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%177748
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5110%65017
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5110%285065
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5100%52409
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5080%183970
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5080%177634
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5050%52579
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4800%68274
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%284929
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42150%21820
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1188482
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3489681
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%194262
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%57045
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1188879
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%382777
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57694
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%194895
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%194888
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1270%195579
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%194526
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%196028
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%189909
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%945050
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister700%25071
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%824653
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%500965
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%20052
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%824094
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%664079
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%341347
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3323276
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%191381
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%138658
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23522
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24479
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23541
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30493
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24397
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27285
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24456
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26682
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27230
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%27072
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26421
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26227
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30888
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26715
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11153
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11205
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6613
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%27057
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11213
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11553
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6096
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6493
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6476
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26711
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6917
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30685
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11318
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30629
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5950
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1066313
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30648
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29853
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24655
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6586
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26591
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24793
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25421
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27396
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30910
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%11180
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26557
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8640%309963
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%947215
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%647270
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8480%311950
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%313769
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%433790
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%285380
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8170%284929
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1045601
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8110%285065
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8100%309872
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8070%1070218
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1066313
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1039749
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%944673
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1042043
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7980%647760
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%283293
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7950%648894
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7900%945566
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%310419
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%929980
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%310179
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7780%1039225
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%648092
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7630%310661
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1039892
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7380%1037657
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52210%2352125
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11720%382777
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1670%1188879
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%178208
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%177978
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1188482
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%189909
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%824653
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%83975
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%945050
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%500965
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%664079
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%824094
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%138658
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%341347
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3323276
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%191381
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4126831
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30629
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3489681
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27230
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30648
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%814861
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1084209
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1035853
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1031922
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%873787
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1052155
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1188879
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%417163
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm27313%64769
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm27233%944673
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +227063%433790
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade26983%52409
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield26873%52722
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability26783%64997
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield26733%309872
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots26693%284929
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots26683%310419
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor26613%647270
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm26593%311950
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants26583%65017
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants26523%648092
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter26503%310661
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow26493%52579
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash26453%68274
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff26323%283293
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe26173%310179
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves26113%947215
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor26063%945566
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword26033%648894
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves26023%64607
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic25983%66434
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants25913%313769
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword25863%285065
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow25713%647760
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants25593%309963
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor25573%52622
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves25563%285380
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +48061%21820
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5841%1188482
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45731%178208
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15611%382777
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45481%177978
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5371%1188879
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5211%25071
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3910%189909
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72960%824653
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32640%945050
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%500965
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria950%3323276
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul580%664079
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless570%824094
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life570%341347
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3489681
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%138658
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%191381
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42563
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26557
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%63204
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30888
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%63244
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30379
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30629
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42941
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%27057
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42321
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%63318
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42567
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26421
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30648
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27285
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%63254
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4126831
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%78197
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%175969
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52722
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%433790
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%78263
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%194893
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78481
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%177634
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%194895
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%195964
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%78214
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%184517
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%177147
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%195579
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%183781
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%177412
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%194262
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%194526
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%183970
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%183397
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%198256
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%176544
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66434
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%68274
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%177748
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%184382
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52579
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%176131
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%183495
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%85272
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%78407
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52622
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78641
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52409
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%194888
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%183333
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer50%196662
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%57045
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%382777
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1188879
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%196177
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57694
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%196028
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3323276
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1188482
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4126831
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%824653
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%500965
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%945050
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1045601
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1135882
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1039225
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1049800
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%929980
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1066313
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1042043
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1039892
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1039749
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1098023
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1037657
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1070218
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1097582
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1098391
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%647270
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%947215
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%945566
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%648092
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1053%648894
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%944673
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%647760
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%892995
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3323276
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2352125
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%382777
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3489681
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%111924
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%83975
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1188482
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1188879
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%112147
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%945050
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%824653
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%500965
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%189909
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%824094
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%341347
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%138658
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%664079
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%196028
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%177147
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%176131
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%196177
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4126831
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%191381
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494694%1070218
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%433790
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1066313
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437973%285380
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436983%947215
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%945566
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%285065
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435383%647270
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435323%313769
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1042043
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%944673
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%648092
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%311950
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%310661
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%284929
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433803%1045601
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%647760
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433373%310419
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%309872
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433273%310179
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432473%309963
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1039892
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431933%1037657
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431933%648894
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431813%1039749
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1039225
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%283293
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2352125
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%382777
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1188482
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%177978
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%178208
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1188879
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3323276
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%824653
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%945050
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%189909
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4126831
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3489681
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%83975
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%824094
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%664079
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%341347
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%138658
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%500965
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%191381
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42321
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29853
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%63318
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30493
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%63133
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30685
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%184235
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%63254
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1040%212012
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30629
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30888
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%63105
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42567
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%42095
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%198302
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42563
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42941
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%63204
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30648
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42414
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%185901
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30910
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%198256
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30753
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%211448
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%185191
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%63244
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42850
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%198004
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30379
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%20052
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%28218
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8368
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3350
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves786090%823707
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield785730%1097582
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants785390%823314
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves784880%780834
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow784680%1049800
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star784170%1098023
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog783850%929980
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash783580%1070218
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask782290%1098391
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor781770%1045601
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude781700%1066313
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration781670%1135882
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor781500%1039225
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield780880%1042043
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection780820%823648
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword779280%1039892
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots779260%1037657
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff777410%1039749
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3583830%892995
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5175490%2352125
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire129550%83975
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye115760%1188482
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5112980%111924
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key112820%1188879
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5112730%112147
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1111990%382777
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria98220%3323276
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp80650%3489681
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel76670%4126831
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +758850%824653
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +357600%945050
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit42680%189909
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning20080%500965
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11690%664079
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless11510%824094
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life9100%341347
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5880%138658
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3590%191381
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1130%194526
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1100%177748
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1100%184517
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1080%198302
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%198004
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1040%194895
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1040%177634
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%184382
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%196028
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1020%183333
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%185901
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor980%196177
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm970%194888
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe970%184235
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%175969
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%177412
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves950%195964
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor950%176131
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword930%176544
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade920%212012
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants920%185191
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%194262
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%183781
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%211448
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves900%183397
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%195579
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%183970
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves880%177147
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%194893
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh860%198256
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%183495
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%196662
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%28218
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%20052
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%25071
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst937960%1084209
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab917180%769371
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow875990%1049800
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow872530%814861
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection872180%823648
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves871830%760785
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask871780%1098391
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield871160%1097582
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots871130%812747
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield870190%1053073
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants869430%1052155
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter869310%813641
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration869190%1135882
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog869130%929980
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star867990%1098023
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword867230%813307
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves865820%823707
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants865670%823314
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves863490%780834
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3599800%892995
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5179590%2352125
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel127440%4126831
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1118020%382777
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5117110%111924
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye116690%1188482
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key116200%1188879
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5114490%112147
Kalima 4Death AngeImp75070%3489681
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria73040%3323276
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +359680%945050
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +758120%824653
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam45300%101207
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit44220%189909
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul14240%664079
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless13460%824094
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire11560%83975
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life11190%341347
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6690%138658
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4350%191381
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3480%500965
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1490%194888
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1280%196028
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78481
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1230%194895
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1210%175969
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1210%52622
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1210%177412
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1200%78407
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%177634
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1170%183397
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%78263
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1170%68274
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1140%195964
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%183970
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1110%196662
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1110%183495
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1100%177748
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1100%183781
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52722
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52409
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1070%184382
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1060%78214
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1050%78641
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%195579
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%176131
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52579
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%194893
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%176544
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%78197
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%177147
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic990%66434
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber990%194526
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots990%183333
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants960%184517
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%196177
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow930%194262
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%20052
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25071
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12780%1035853
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12770%1348621
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots12770%1353097
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots12710%812747
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage12710%1438947
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow12700%814861
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter12640%813641
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm12640%1031922
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter12570%1430050
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst12510%1084209
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves12460%1000502
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow12400%1303558
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots12310%1031014
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor12250%1351301
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor12250%1184009
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots12250%814022
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword12240%813307
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants12200%1052155
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction12200%1427717
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves12160%760785
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves12150%873787
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab11700%769371
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield11650%1053073
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm11420%1428405
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +410290%417163
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +53130%2352125
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2840%3323276
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62150%113864
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +62060%114112
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1970%1188879
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1950%1188482
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3489681
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +71070%824653
Kalima 4Death CentRena +31040%945050
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall600%88479
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally590%116436
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4126831
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%72722
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life340%341347
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless270%824094
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam250%101207
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul210%664079
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos170%138658
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%191381
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%500965
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52409
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe40%310179
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%647270
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability30%64997
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64607
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52622
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword20%285065
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%947215
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants20%313769
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm20%944673
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%285380
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%647760
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%309872
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%310661
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%65017
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%310419
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%945566
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%648092
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66434
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52722
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%283293
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%309963
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64769
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%25071
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1248374
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1389715
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2094408
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1109158
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3323276
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1388416
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1415238
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2095758
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%684352
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2093090
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2094057
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1188879
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2091396
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1925857
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1321926
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1044884
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%804604
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1027932
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%814928
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%116436
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1045201
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1191016
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1043712
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2437790
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1190084
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%664079
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3489681
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow735785%1303558
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots693414%1353097
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield691164%1053073
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots690894%814022
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves690604%760785
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor690504%1351301
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword689904%813307
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst689854%1084209
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves689804%873787
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter689554%813641
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots689524%812747
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow689324%814861
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves688934%823707
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants688154%823314
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow687144%1049800
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves686954%1000502
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves686154%780834
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab686064%769371
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection686014%823648
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants684364%1052155
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4495253%417163
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key193701%1188879
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye193081%1188482
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5152211%2352125
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +697421%113864
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +696841%114112
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +196161%382777
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria80041%3323276
Kalima 4Necron4Imp60660%3489681
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58760%4126831
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +750130%824653
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +349900%945050
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier38640%72722
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit35910%189909
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam32900%101207
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire27760%83975
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11690%824094
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11470%664079
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9990%341347
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5630%138658
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3750%191381
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning3010%500965
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1090%176544
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1090%283293
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1060%65017
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor990%176131
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind980%175969
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%285380
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%177412
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%183781
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow950%52579
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52409
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves930%64607
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%183333
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52722
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78481
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52622
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78641
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%311950
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%284929
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%313769
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear870%184382
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves870%177147
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword860%285065
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%177748
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64997
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%68274
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64769
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves810%183397
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%78197
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%78407
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%78263
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%78214
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants780%184517
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66434
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%183495
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%177634
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind710%183970
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%194526
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%194888
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%194262
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%195579
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%20052
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth110%196028
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%194895
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%25071
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration669311%1135882
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor608781%1045601
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword606251%648894
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves606211%947215
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants605751%648092
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword605671%1039892
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog605261%929980
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff604701%1039749
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield604671%1042043
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor604391%945566
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm603991%944673
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask603781%1098391
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude603741%1066313
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield603631%1097582
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor602761%647270
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star602641%1098023
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow602101%647760
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor601441%1039225
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash601101%1070218
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots600691%1037657
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3506431%892995
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154770%2352125
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115420%4126831
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101630%1188879
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99810%3489681
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499550%178208
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99510%1188482
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498530%177978
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +196000%382777
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69700%3323276
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65400%189909
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751280%824653
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351200%945050
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19140%83975
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%500965
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10150%664079
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%824094
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7990%341347
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5400%138658
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%191381
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42414
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%198302
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%63133
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%196662
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%194262
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%185191
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%63244
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%185901
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%196028
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%194893
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%63204
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42941
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42850
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%184235
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%42095
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%195964
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%194526
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%212012
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1130%63318
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%63105
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%198256
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42321
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%196177
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1070%42567
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42563
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%63254
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%195579
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%211448
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%198004
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%194895
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%194888
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8368
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%28218
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%25071
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%20052
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17353%1391750
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1031922
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1321926
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1035853
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1407362
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16943%1348621
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1353097
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1428405
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1339878
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1430050
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1351301
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1438947
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16693%1427717
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1285110
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16563%1303558
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1184009
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16482%1322642
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16432%1031014
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16402%1514188
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16262%1533171
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16252%1408052
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16162%1393811
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16062%1392277
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%765941
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3489681
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2352125
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4126831
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3280%1053073
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3260%1084209
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1052155
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%873787
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%1000502
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%814022
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1188879
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1188482
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%684352
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%684836
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3323276
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%824653
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%945050
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%101207
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%96697
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%116436
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%72722
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%88479
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%824094
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%341347
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%664079
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%138658
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%500965
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%191381
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%648092
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%310661
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%283293
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1070218
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%285065
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1042043
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%947215
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow21115%1303558
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves20564%760785
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab19894%769371
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves19884%873787
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection19834%823648
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves19774%823707
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter19684%813641
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow19644%814861
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow19634%1049800
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves19484%780834
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants19474%823314
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst19474%1084209
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves19414%1000502
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots19374%1353097
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots19274%814022
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots19204%812747
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor19164%1351301
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants19134%1052155
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword19114%813307
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield19004%1053073
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +416464%417163
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star6431%1098023
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield6391%1097582
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask6001%1098391
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +55031%2352125
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +63611%113864
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye3431%1188482
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +63301%114112
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12911%382777
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2841%1188879
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71530%824653
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp1520%3489681
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31340%945050
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier940%72722
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4126831
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria750%3323276
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam750%101207
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul670%664079
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless620%824094
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life530%341347
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos320%138658
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation150%191381
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Summoning120%500965
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%285065
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%283293
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%175969
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52722
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%78407
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%285380
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52579
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Magic10%66434
Kalima 5Aegis5Bronze Shield10%309872
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Sword10%176544
Kalima 5Aegis5Light Plate Boots10%177748
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Pants10%313769
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%78197
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%311950
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%310419
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71430%1392277
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71300%1184009
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71200%814022
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71120%1031922
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71100%1035853
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70980%1000502
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70840%1084209
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70800%1303558
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70790%1353097
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70620%1430050
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70510%1348621
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70250%1438947
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70160%1427717
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70130%1052155
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield70020%1053073
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69800%1393811
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69600%1428405
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69530%873787
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69490%1031014
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69460%1351301
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68820%1391750
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68040%1285110
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562140%765941
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518440%2352125
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14630%4126831
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%113864
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12030%1188879
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1188482
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%684352
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611820%114112
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711720%684836
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%824653
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%945050
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5810%116436
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3323276
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3810%3489681
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%72722
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3140%101207
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%88479
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%500965
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%664079
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%824094
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%341347
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%138658
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%191381
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%944673
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%284929
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%945566
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%310179
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64607
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1039749
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64769
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%313769
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64997
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%648894
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%310661
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%310419
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%285380
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%283293
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1039225
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1066313
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%309872
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1042043
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%947215
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1039892
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%65017
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1070218
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%648092
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%309963
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%285065
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%647760
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%647270
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm172870%1428405
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow172840%1303558
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants172120%1391750
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves171720%1321926
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow171150%1393811
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants171110%1514188
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm170950%1031922
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves170570%1533171
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction170540%1427717
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots170300%1348621
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter170100%1430050
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow169890%1035853
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor169770%1184009
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage169770%1438947
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots169730%1407362
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves169670%1408052
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants169370%1322642
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots169310%1031014
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm169030%1285110
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves168810%1392277
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor168690%1351301
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots168620%1353097
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask168010%1339878
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5142680%765941
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +542470%2352125
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves34900%1000502
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots34380%814022
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves34320%873787
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst34170%1084209
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield34100%1053073
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants33790%1052155
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29630%3489681
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +728120%684352
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +727450%684836
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye27440%1188482
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key27180%1188879
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +714280%824653
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +314260%945050
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam13090%101207
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel12810%4126831
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12560%3323276
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno9180%96697
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally8240%116436
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5830%88479
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4230%72722
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3780%664079
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3470%824094
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2930%341347
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos2040%138658
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1060%191381
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning620%500965
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1045601
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%648092
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%944673
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%310179
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1070218
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%313769
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1042043
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%285380
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor100%647270
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%309872
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves90%947215
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1066313
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots80%284929
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor80%1039225
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%648894
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%309963
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%929980
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow80%647760
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1037657
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor70%945566
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%310661
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%285065
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1039892
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff60%283293
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%311950
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%310419
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1039749
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222260%1415238
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214840%1191016
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214540%804604
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213930%1109158
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213900%1189546
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213440%755686
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots213070%805712
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm212980%1026165
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212790%1407362
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212620%1024525
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211900%1533171
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211750%1190084
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211730%1514188
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211500%1389715
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211500%756468
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211490%1027932
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211490%1388416
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211330%1408052
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow211040%1027457
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210770%814928
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210700%1045201
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210450%1025167
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210450%1043712
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210400%1044884
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark210210%1072674
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209960%1028322
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202920%1925857
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199080%2437790
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561380%2352125
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3323276
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3489681
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739720%684352
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39680%1188482
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739190%684836
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38770%1188879
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35870%1285110
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35760%1391750
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35640%1322642
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35510%1393811
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35300%1321926
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35070%1392277
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34520%1339878
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324220%945050
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%824653
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%88479
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12970%123485
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11340%4126831
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7210%116436
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6160%96697
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%824094
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%664079
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4610%100418
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%341347
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%80101
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2610%138658
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%191381
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%500965
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5840331
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5525229
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5522203
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3906501
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3269957
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5522953
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5843274
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2578530
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5615993
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3215127
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2437790
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1839521
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3323276
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%220577
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1842197
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3489681
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%684836
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4126831
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1067553
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1188482
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%191381
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1188879
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1874638
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark216803%1072674
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6211663%1925857
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear206633%1045201
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots206263%1025167
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves206183%1392277
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm205223%1026165
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves205203%1321926
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots204983%1348621
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204963%1189546
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants204923%1044884
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves204823%1533171
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask204723%1339878
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves204473%1408052
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow204363%1393811
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves204143%1109158
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm204103%1285110
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow203963%1027457
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction203793%1191016
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots203763%1043712
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor203713%1190084
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage203333%1438947
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots203263%1407362
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor203233%1028322
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm202873%1024525
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm202633%1428405
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction202133%1427717
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants202123%1514188
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter202003%1430050
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor201963%1027932
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants201593%1391750
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants200833%1322642
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561831%2352125
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41961%1188482
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741321%684836
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key41181%1188879
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740731%684352
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +325070%945050
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23550%3323276
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720930%824653
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12980%88479
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11200%116436
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9110%96697
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4126831
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6940%100418
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6630%824094
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6410%664079
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4820%341347
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3489681
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4400%72722
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%138658
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3110%80101
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1880%500965
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%191381
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1098023
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow340%1049800
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1098391
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1066313
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots300%1037657
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1039892
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor270%1039225
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1070218
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%929980
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1097582
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1039749
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1045601
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1042043
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%947215
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%944673
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%945566
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1135882
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%189909
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86210%1438947
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84090%1035853
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81290%1353097
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80930%1052155
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80860%1430050
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1084209
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80570%1184009
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80180%1000502
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80140%1427717
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79930%873787
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79870%814022
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79710%1053073
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79680%769371
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79660%813307
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79370%1031014
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79110%1351301
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1303558
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78880%1428405
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78680%1031922
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78570%760785
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78480%812747
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77960%813641
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77680%814861
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475470%417163
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522740%2352125
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%114112
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1188482
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1188879
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614700%113864
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%780834
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%823314
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13360%823707
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1049800
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%823648
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3323276
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37390%945050
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77310%824653
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3489681
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4126831
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%88479
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%72722
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2250%101207
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%824094
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%664079
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%341347
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%138658
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%191381
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%500965
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%944673
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%945566
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%310661
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%648894
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%313769
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%309963
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%78197
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64769
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64607
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%310179
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%647760
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%647270
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52622
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%284929
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52579
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%285380
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52409
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66434
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%947215
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%78407
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%68274
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52722
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%311950
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%309872
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%310419
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%648092
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%285065
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%283293
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78641
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%25071
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78481
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%78263
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1874638
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1842197
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1839521
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225984%2095758
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1389715
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2094408
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224314%805712
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223394%1248374
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2094057
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223064%1264308
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2091396
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%755686
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%756468
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1388416
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1270399
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221624%804604
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1415238
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2093090
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%814928
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1925857
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2437790
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1027457
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1072674
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1044884
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1045201
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1025167
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1024525
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1043712
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1026165
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62801%1027932
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1028322
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2352125
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1067553
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%684836
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1188879
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1188482
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%684352
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3489681
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3323276
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4126831
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%945050
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%824653
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%100418
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%220577
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%123485
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%96697
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%664079
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%824094
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%341347
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%138658
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%80101
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%191381
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1353097
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1184009
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1351301
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1303558
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%500965
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%769371
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%813307
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%814861
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%823314
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%813641
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%873787
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1052155
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%812747
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%1000502
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%823648
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%760785
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%823707
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%780834
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1084209
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%814022
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1053073
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%72722
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots470554%805712
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm470084%1024525
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves468734%814928
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots466724%1025167
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots465304%804604
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6366443%1925857
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear317703%1045201
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants315383%1391750
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves314543%1408052
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves314463%1392277
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace314253%1189546
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots314223%1043712
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor314203%1190084
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves314023%1109158
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm313973%1026165
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark313673%1072674
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots313653%1407362
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants313543%1514188
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow313413%1027457
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm313283%1285110
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor312793%1028322
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor312793%1027932
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants312633%1322642
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves312353%1321926
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask311153%1339878
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants311143%1044884
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow310973%1393811
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves310833%1533171
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction309553%1191016
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5108791%2352125
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye73651%1188482
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +772951%684836
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +772631%684352
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key71341%1188879
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria64051%3323276
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4126831
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp51270%3489681
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +345960%945050
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +737220%824653
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall26740%88479
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally20380%116436
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm18640%100418
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno16860%96697
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9840%664079
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9630%72722
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless9040%824094
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life7210%341347
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5500%80101
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%500965
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos4270%138658
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2950%191381
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow950%1049800
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword910%1039892
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash900%1070218
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog900%929980
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants890%823314
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff860%1039749
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1098023
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves840%823707
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots820%1037657
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask800%1098391
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor780%1039225
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration780%1135882
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection770%823648
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude720%1066313
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves710%780834
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor700%1045601
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield670%1097582
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield650%1042043
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%83975
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6494100%1925857
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter478440%1389715
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots477250%1388416
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor477100%1027932
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants476520%2095758
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow476110%2094057
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants475670%1248374
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark475280%1072674
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants475100%755686
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear474830%1045201
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon474770%1415238
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor474690%1028322
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff474510%2093090
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor474250%756468
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm474240%1026165
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor474090%2094408
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots474050%1043712
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade473920%2091396
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves473830%814928
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots473830%1025167
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots472990%804604
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm472480%1024525
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor472210%1190084
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction472210%1191016
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace471970%1189546
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots471570%805712
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow471360%1027457
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants468210%1044884
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1246810%2437790
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5150930%2352125
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key98100%1188879
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +797990%684352
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97990%1188482
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796490%684836
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78840%3323276
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4126831
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64500%3489681
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +361100%945050
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749240%824653
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49150%116436
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23150%220577
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm22020%100418
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19790%123485
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13340%824094
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13290%96697
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12920%664079
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10090%341347
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7220%80101
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6230%138658
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3940%191381
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2000%500965
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1084209
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%769371
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%823648
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves920%760785
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%873787
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%813641
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%780834
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%823314
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%813307
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1097582
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%814861
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1098023
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%812747
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1049800
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves760%823707
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1098391
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1053073
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%1000502
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants660%1052155
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%814022
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%101207
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%83975
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1188631%1842197
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1183661%1874638
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1183371%1839521
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1042221%2094408
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1041771%805712
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1040491%755686
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1040321%1248374
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1037681%1264308
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1037331%1415238
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1036921%2093090
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1036801%814928
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1036241%1270399
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1035831%756468
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1035831%804604
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1035390%2095758
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1035140%2091396
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1034240%1388416
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1033980%1389715
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1032370%2094057
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6782240%1925857
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1384170%2437790
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants299290%1044884
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm297450%1026165
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor297230%1028322
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear296700%1045201
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor296420%1027932
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow296290%1027457
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots295200%1043712
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm295170%1024525
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark295010%1072674
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots291900%1025167
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5236150%2352125
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0192000%1067553
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel170010%4126831
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7153480%684836
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye152820%1188482
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key151800%1188879
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7151680%684352
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria105570%3323276
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +396000%945050
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm83400%100418
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +777740%824653
Kalima 6Death AngeImp57990%3489681
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57870%96697
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova50760%220577
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay36990%123485
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless23010%824094
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22990%664079
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17870%341347
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11940%80101
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11680%138658
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6920%191381
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2490%1303558
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%500965
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2340%1353097
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1351301
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2330%1184009
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%769371
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1230%1000502
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1210%813641
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%823707
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1120%1052155
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1100%823648
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1090%813307
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1080%780834
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%814861
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots1020%812747
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1010%760785
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1084209
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants990%823314
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%873787
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%814022
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1053073
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier60%72722
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88479
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%101207
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2808401%2578530
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2803871%1874638
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2797401%1839521
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2795601%5525229
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2794331%5522203
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2793371%5615993
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2791411%3906501
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2790021%1842197
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2788411%3269957
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2781391%5522953
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1562560%2437790
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow470520%2094057
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants468520%2095758
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade467430%2091396
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves467350%1264308
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream466290%1270399
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor464610%2094408
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff464340%2093090
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5349220%2352125
Kalima 6Death CentImp328180%3489681
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria303450%3323276
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0281730%1067553
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel258610%4126831
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7227300%684836
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key226310%1188879
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7226080%684352
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye224690%1188482
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay168030%123485
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3142940%945050
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova121500%220577
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7113690%824653
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life69090%341347
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34340%664079
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless33270%824094
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21330%500965
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17860%138658
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17260%80101
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10440%191381
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2492%1113
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2342%14332031
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2322%1111
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2292%1143
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2242%1108
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2202%11330811
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2032%4714986
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4126831
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3323276
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3215127
Kalima 6Illusion oImp170%3489681
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2437790
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2352125
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%500965
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1067553
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%824653
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%945050
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%824094
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%191381
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1842197
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%341347
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3906501
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%80101
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1099125%1839521
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1096375%1248374
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1094475%1264308
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1094035%2094408
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1093725%1842197
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1093435%1874638
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1092785%1415238
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1092505%3269957
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1092205%1388416
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1091935%2095758
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1091725%2091396
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1091685%2578530
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1091545%2094057
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1090415%1270399
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1089825%2093090
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1088865%3906501
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1084325%1389715
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6635453%1925857
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1309661%2437790
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel190441%4126831
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5190111%2352125
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria167451%3323276
Kalima 6Necron6Imp157281%3489681
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0154871%1067553
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7124551%684836
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key124361%1188879
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye122901%1188482
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7122301%684352
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +378310%945050
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm72950%100418
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +763300%824653
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay56350%123485
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48830%220577
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul19080%664079
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless19020%824094
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life15030%341347
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10310%138658
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%500965
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9280%80101
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5650%191381
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1330%1084209
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1300%1031014
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1303558
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1290%1427717
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1280%1053073
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1270%1392277
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1052155
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1260%814022
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1393811
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1031922
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1230%1348621
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1220%1035853
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1200%1438947
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%1000502
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1190%1184009
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1190%873787
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1428405
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1100%1430050
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1090%1353097
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1351301
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants1000%1391750
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection340%823648
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%823707
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow280%814861
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%769371
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%812747
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves250%780834
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%813641
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%813307
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%760785
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%101207
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%823314
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%116436
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall30%88479
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72722
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon468391%1415238
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6465731%1925857
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots449941%804604
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor448131%1027932
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor446601%1190084
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction446481%1191016
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots445741%805712
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark445701%1072674
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants445571%1514188
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter444931%1389715
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves444451%1408052
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants444251%1044884
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm444201%1024525
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace444181%1189546
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots443741%1407362
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow443621%1027457
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots443451%1388416
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor442531%756468
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear441011%1045201
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm440711%1026165
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants440681%755686
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots440611%1043712
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots440081%1025167
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves439971%1109158
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor439851%1028322
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves439731%814928
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves438321%1533171
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1229310%2437790
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5141850%2352125
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key91870%1188879
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye91040%1188482
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +790680%684352
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +790510%684836
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria88260%3323276
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow74900%1393811
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants74830%1391750
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves74700%1392277
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask74680%1339878
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74570%3489681
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm74400%1285110
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves74220%1321926
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants73100%1322642
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +357660%945050
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +746870%824653
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall28040%88479
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel25890%4126831
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay22080%123485
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally17040%116436
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno14070%96697
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12710%100418
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11920%664079
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11740%824094
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8800%341347
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6340%80101
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos6050%138658
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3360%191381
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2620%500965
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants45521412%5843274
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm45516112%5525229
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor45515112%3906501
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants45495212%5615993
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants45468012%5522203
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor45459112%5840331
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots45439812%5522953
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71290953%3215127
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1634112%2437790
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria550771%3323276
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel543901%4126831
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp489851%3489681
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5387771%2352125
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0318651%1067553
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade267401%1874638
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask266881%2578530
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor265711%3269957
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key250961%1188879
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye249541%1188482
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7248911%684836
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7247811%684352
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3155950%945050
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7127570%824653
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning93470%500965
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37990%664079
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37900%824094
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life29420%341347
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20280%138658
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18960%80101
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11470%191381
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2130%814928
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2040%1043712
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2030%1407362
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1980%1322642
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1960%1045201
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1072674
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1920%1392277
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1391750
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1026165
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1900%1408052
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1191016
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1890%1025167
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1339878
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1860%1109158
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1850%1533171
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1830%1044884
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1800%1028322
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1790%1190084
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1285110
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1514188
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1780%1321926
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1770%1348621
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1770%1027457
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1740%1393811
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1660%1027932
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1024525
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1640%1189546
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%100418
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%96697
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%72722
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%116436
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%88479
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots470%1037657
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff410%283293
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter380%310661
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor370%1045601
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants370%313769
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield360%309872
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul360%664079
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless340%824094
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor340%1039225
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash330%1070218
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants320%648092
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff320%1039749
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots320%284929
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm310%944673
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1066313
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots310%310419
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword300%648894
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves300%285380
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves290%947215
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield290%1042043
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor270%647270
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor270%945566
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe240%310179
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants240%309963
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword240%285065
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2240%433790
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm230%311950
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword230%1039892
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life180%341347
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow180%647760
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +4110%178208
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye100%1188482
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2352125
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4126831
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation60%191381
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +460%177978
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key40%1188879
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria40%3323276
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%382777
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +720%824653
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos20%138658
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3489681
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +320%945050
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%189909
Valley of LorenAegis4Wind Gloves10%30685
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1310%824094
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61200%1925857
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul1000%664079
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask990%1339878
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark980%1072674
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves980%1109158
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor940%1027932
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow900%1393811
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow860%1035853
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm850%1026165
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm850%1031922
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots840%1407362
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction840%1427717
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants840%1322642
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction840%1191016
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves840%1392277
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants840%1391750
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants840%1044884
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm830%1428405
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage820%1438947
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear790%1045201
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace790%1189546
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots780%1348621
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm770%1285110
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots750%1043712
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow740%1027457
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter730%1430050
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor730%1190084
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor710%1028322
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots710%1031014
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves690%1321926
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants640%1514188
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves630%1533171
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves620%1408052
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life490%341347
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5310%2352125
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7280%684352
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key250%1188879
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation240%191381
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%684836
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria180%3323276
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye160%1188482
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7120%824653
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3110%945050
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3489681
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%138658
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel70%4126831
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%88479
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%96697
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%72722
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%116436
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%80101
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%648894
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%101207
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots780%812747
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst770%1084209
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%824094
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab750%769371
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow730%1049800
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter700%813641
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration660%1135882
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves660%780834
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask650%1098391
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield650%1053073
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants640%1052155
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%813307
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves630%760785
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants620%823314
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves620%823707
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3610%892995
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow600%814861
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves590%1000502
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star580%1098023
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield520%1097582
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%664079
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection500%823648
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life260%341347
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1188482
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2352125
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1188879
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%191381
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4126831
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%824653
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +570%112147
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%382777
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%111924
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3323276
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +340%945050
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3489681
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76985
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%189909
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%138658
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%101207
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66434
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78641
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%500965
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%83975
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%194895
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst470%1084209
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3440%892995
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots420%812747
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield400%1053073
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow390%1049800
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab370%769371
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves360%1000502
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield360%1097582
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword360%813307
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants350%823314
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless350%824094
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves350%760785
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star340%1098023
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul330%664079
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter320%813641
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection320%823648
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask300%1098391
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves270%823707
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration270%1135882
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants270%1052155
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%814861
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves240%780834
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5130%2352125
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life100%341347
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation80%191381
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4126831
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%382777
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye70%1188482
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +550%111924
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1188879
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +540%112147
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%101207
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp40%3489681
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3323276
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit20%189909
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%824653
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%945050
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos20%138658
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52722
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%500965
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%83975
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless1030%824094
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm1020%1428405
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots980%814022
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield960%1053073
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow940%1035853
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor900%1184009
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul870%664079
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves870%1392277
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor870%1351301
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow860%1393811
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves860%1000502
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves840%873787
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter830%1430050
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction830%1427717
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants820%1052155
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants810%1391750
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots800%1031014
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow800%1303558
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage780%1438947
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5770%765941
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst770%1084209
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm750%1031922
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots740%1353097
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots710%1348621
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life280%341347
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key280%1188879
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2352125
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1188482
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection200%823648
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel200%4126831
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6190%113864
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots180%812747
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants180%823314
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab170%769371
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves170%823707
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%813641
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%780834
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%191381
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%813307
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves130%760785
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%114112
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7110%824653
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3489681
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow100%814861
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%138658
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%88479
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +360%945050
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria50%3323276
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier50%72722
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%116436
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam30%101207
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%500965
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield460%1097582
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor460%1039225
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude450%1066313
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1045601
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves440%823707
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration430%1135882
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star430%1098023
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves410%780834
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless400%824094
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask390%1098391
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants380%823314
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff380%1039749
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots370%1037657
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3360%892995
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog350%929980
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword350%1039892
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow350%1049800
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash340%1070218
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul320%664079
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield310%1042043
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection310%823648
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%341347
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83975
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5110%112147
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2352125
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation100%191381
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4126831
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +170%382777
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +570%111924
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria60%3323276
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1188482
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key50%1188879
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3489681
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40%189909
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +330%945050
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%824653
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%138658
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%194893
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%500965
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter680%813641
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst660%1084209
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection640%823648
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1097582
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield620%1053073
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves620%873787
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask610%1098391
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab580%769371
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots580%814022
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves570%1000502
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves550%780834
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow530%1049800
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword530%813307
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves520%823707
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow520%814861
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%760785
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star510%1098023
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants510%1052155
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3490%892995
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%824094
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%823314
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots450%812747
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%664079
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life250%341347
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5140%2352125
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3489681
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1188482
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6120%114112
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%382777
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%112147
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key90%1188879
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%113864
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%824653
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%191381
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%138658
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +540%111924
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%189909
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +340%945050
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3323276
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%101207
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%83975
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%500965
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4126831
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76985
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78641
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless850%824094
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5810%765941
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul640%664079
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm480%1285110
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves480%873787
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage460%1438947
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm450%1428405
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter450%1430050
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots450%1353097
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots420%1348621
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves410%1408052
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots390%814022
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask380%1339878
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm370%1031922
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants360%1322642
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow360%1035853
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life350%341347
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves340%1392277
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots340%1031014
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor330%1184009
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves320%1321926
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow320%1393811
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor310%1351301
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots310%1407362
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants290%1391750
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction290%1427717
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow270%1303558
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2352125
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7160%684836
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7140%684352
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield130%1053073
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key130%1188879
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3323276
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation130%191381
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +7100%824653
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1084209
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1188482
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves70%1000502
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1052155
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +340%945050
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%88479
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%138658
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%72722
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4126831
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%116436
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3489681
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%310419
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76985
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%285380
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul610%664079
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless600%824094
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2560%433790
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade470%52409
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask410%78481
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm400%64769
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants400%313769
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots390%284929
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves380%177147
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves380%285380
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter370%310661
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots360%78263
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants360%65017
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield360%309872
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash360%68274
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots360%177748
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow350%52579
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind350%175969
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword350%285065
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic340%66434
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves330%64607
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm320%311950
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants310%309963
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water310%78407
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield300%52722
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe300%78641
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots300%310419
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield300%177634
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe290%310179
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants290%177412
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear280%78197
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm270%78214
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability270%64997
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword270%176544
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff270%283293
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor270%176131
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor250%52622
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life190%341347
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation140%191381
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4130%21820
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3120%57045
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +7100%824653
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye90%1188482
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit90%189909
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp80%3489681
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%382777
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3323276
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57694
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%138658
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +350%945050
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister50%25071
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key40%1188879
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel40%4126831
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76985
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless340%824094
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots320%814022
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow300%1303558
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots300%1353097
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul270%664079
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5270%765941
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow250%1035853
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves240%873787
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves240%1392277
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves230%1321926
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm230%1285110
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage220%1438947
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots210%1031014
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor210%1351301
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life200%341347
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter190%1430050
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor190%1184009
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm190%1031922
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots180%1348621
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask180%1339878
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%1000502
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants180%1322642
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants170%1391750
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction170%1427717
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm150%1428405
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow140%1393811
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +5110%2352125
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%684352
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye50%1188482
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%824653
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria40%3323276
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +330%945050
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%101207
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%684836
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%191381
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%72722
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1188879
Valley of LorenDark SkullGuardian Angel10%4126831
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%88479
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Chaos10%138658
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst660%1084209
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog560%929980
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow540%814861
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants500%1052155
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow500%1049800
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves490%823707
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield480%1097582
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield480%1053073
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots470%812747
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless470%824094
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter470%813641
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants460%823314
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab460%769371
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves450%780834
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves440%760785
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask420%1098391
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword410%813307
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection390%823648
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration370%1135882
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul350%664079
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star340%1098023
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3330%892995
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life210%341347
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5130%2352125
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria90%3323276
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +590%112147
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%111924
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp60%3489681
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye60%1188482
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key50%1188879
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation50%191381
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +140%382777
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%189909
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%138658
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%945050
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%4126831
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%83975
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%824653
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%101207
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76985
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots622%1407362
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow582%1393811
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves582%1109158
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage572%1438947
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor562%1027932
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow562%1027457
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor552%1190084
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark552%1072674
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots542%1043712
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6542%1925857
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless532%824094
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants532%1044884
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1191016
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves502%1392277
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots502%1348621
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm492%1428405
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants492%1322642
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves492%1533171
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm492%1026165
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves482%1321926
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor472%1028322
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul472%664079
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear451%1045201
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace441%1189546
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm431%1285110
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction411%1427717
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1024525
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots381%1025167
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants371%1391750
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants371%1514188
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves361%1408052
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter351%1430050
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask291%1339878
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life211%341347
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5181%2352125
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key150%1188879
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7140%684836
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation130%191381
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1188482
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3323276
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +780%684352
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3489681
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos50%138658
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall50%88479
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%945050
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4126831
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%80101
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%824653
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%116436
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76985
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%100418
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1097582
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless720%824094
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2500%433790
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor480%945566
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor460%52622
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul440%664079
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword410%285065
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe400%310179
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants400%309963
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword390%648894
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants370%648092
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm360%944673
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic360%66434
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64607
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots350%284929
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life350%341347
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash350%68274
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves340%285380
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots330%78263
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow330%52579
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water330%78407
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff330%283293
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm330%311950
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants330%65017
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade320%52409
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask320%78481
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield320%309872
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor310%647270
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe300%78641
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants300%313769
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64997
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow290%647760
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm280%78214
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter270%310661
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear270%78197
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots270%310419
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm250%64769
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves240%947215
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield220%52722
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4190%21820
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%382777
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye160%1188482
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3150%57045
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%177978
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key120%1188879
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4120%178208
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation100%191381
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +790%824653
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%57694
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister70%25071
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos60%138658
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4126831
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3489681
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76985
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%189909
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30888
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27285
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%63254
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3323276
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29853
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%945050
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%27072
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%500965
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless860%824094
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves700%947215
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul680%664079
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants680%313769
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants650%309963
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2630%433790
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants630%648092
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog620%929980
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash610%1070218
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword610%1039892
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter610%310661
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor600%647270
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots590%310419
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm590%944673
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration590%1135882
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe570%310179
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield540%1042043
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude530%1066313
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword530%648894
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield530%309872
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor520%1039225
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots520%1037657
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff510%1039749
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor500%1045601
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor480%945566
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm470%311950
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow360%647760
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life320%341347
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5210%2352125
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1150%382777
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4140%178208
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4120%177978
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye120%1188482
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation120%191381
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit90%189909
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria90%3323276
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key70%1188879
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%83975
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +340%945050
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel30%4126831
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%824653
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos20%138658
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%500965
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76985
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless880%824094
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul610%664079
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2610%433790
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude590%1066313
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword580%285065
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe560%310179
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm560%311950
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield550%1042043
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash550%1070218
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter520%310661
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves490%285380
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield490%309872
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor480%1039225
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor470%945566
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm470%944673
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants470%648092
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants450%313769
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor440%647270
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants430%309963
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots430%310419
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow420%647760
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves410%947215
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots400%284929
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword380%648894
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword370%1039892
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff370%283293
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff360%1039749
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots350%1037657
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor290%1045601
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5240%2352125
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life230%341347
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1180%382777
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye170%1188482
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation160%191381
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4120%177978
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1188879
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +480%178208
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4126831
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76985
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit60%189909
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +350%945050
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%824653
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%138658
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3323276
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42414
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%185901
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%63244
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30753
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless820%824094
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2700%433790
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul620%664079
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield500%1042043
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff490%1039749
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor450%945566
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow450%647760
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash440%1070218
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe430%310179
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants430%313769
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword420%648894
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield420%309872
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots410%1037657
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots400%284929
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword400%1039892
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude380%1066313
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves380%64607
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm380%64769
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter370%310661
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor370%1039225
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves370%947215
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants360%65017
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor350%647270
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves340%285380
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm340%311950
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants330%309963
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword330%285065
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff320%283293
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants300%648092
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots300%310419
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability290%64997
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm280%944673
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life220%341347
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5180%2352125
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel110%4126831
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye110%1188482
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1188879
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria100%3323276
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +480%177978
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +480%178208
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit80%189909
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +180%382777
Valley of LorenDevilImp70%3489681
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%191381
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%138658
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +730%824653
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%945050
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76985
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves1010%1000502
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves1010%873787
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow1000%1035853
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants990%1391750
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul980%664079
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves980%1392277
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots970%1348621
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless950%824094
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots940%1353097
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm900%1031922
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm880%1428405
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask860%1339878
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor860%1184009
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm850%1285110
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor840%1351301
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter830%1430050
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants810%1322642
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots810%1031014
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage800%1438947
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves800%1321926
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5790%765941
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow790%1303558
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction760%1427717
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow720%1393811
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots610%814022
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life330%341347
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7300%684352
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5180%2352125
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%684836
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%191381
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam110%101207
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%945050
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1188482
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3489681
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1188879
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos60%138658
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +760%824653
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier60%72722
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%116436
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4126831
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria40%3323276
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%88479
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%500965
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76985
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%944673
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%945566
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64607
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%947215
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%310179
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants700%2095758
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff620%2093090
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless590%824094
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream580%1270399
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow570%2094057
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6570%1925857
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor550%2094408
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor530%756468
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm500%1026165
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark500%1072674
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots490%1025167
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor490%1027932
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants480%1248374
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon480%1415238
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm480%1024525
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor480%1028322
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants470%755686
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants470%1044884
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul470%664079
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots460%1043712
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear450%1045201
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots430%804604
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots430%1388416
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves430%1264308
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves410%814928
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade400%2091396
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter370%1389715
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow360%1027457
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots330%805712
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction310%1191016
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1240%2437790
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves200%1533171
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants200%1514188
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5200%2352125
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace180%1189546
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life180%341347
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves180%1109158
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria160%3323276
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor150%1190084
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0140%1067553
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7130%684836
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation100%191381
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1188879
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +760%684352
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye50%1188482
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +750%824653
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp50%3489681
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%945050
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos30%138658
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%100418
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay30%123485
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova30%220577
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%96697
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%814022
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4126831
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow233%1027457
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul117%664079
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDevils Eye117%1188482
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor117%1028322
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves117%1408052
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots1054%812747
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves1024%823707
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration1024%1135882
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow1014%1049800
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves994%760785
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants954%1052155
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield944%1053073
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab913%769371
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless893%824094
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves883%780834
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow863%814861
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul853%664079
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog843%929980
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask833%1098391
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield823%1097582
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star803%1098023
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword793%813307
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst773%1084209
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter753%813641
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection743%823648
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3743%892995
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants733%823314
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life331%341347
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation241%191381
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%112147
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5191%2352125
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1171%382777
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1188879
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5151%111924
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye141%1188482
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria120%3323276
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel80%4126831
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%138658
Valley of LorenHydraImp60%3489681
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +760%824653
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%189909
Valley of LorenHydraRena +340%945050
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%83975
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%195964
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66434
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76985
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%101207
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1090%1303558
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor1000%1184009
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots940%1353097
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor900%1351301
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless660%824094
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves560%780834
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter550%813641
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants550%1052155
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul550%664079
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield540%1053073
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword540%813307
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves500%760785
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst500%1084209
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow490%814861
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves490%823707
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%769371
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots480%814022
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves480%873787
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots470%812747
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection430%823648
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants420%823314
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves400%1000502
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%417163
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%341347
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3323276
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3489681
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye130%1188482
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%191381
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2352125
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%114112
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4126831
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%113864
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +160%382777
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1188879
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%945050
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +750%824653
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%500965
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%310661
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%72722
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%138658
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%101207
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%283293
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude930%1066313
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor910%1045601
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield790%1042043
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves790%823707
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor760%1039225
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3760%892995
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog750%929980
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants740%823314
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves710%780834
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul710%664079
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash700%1070218
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration700%1135882
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask690%1098391
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff680%1039749
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword680%1039892
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow660%1049800
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless650%824094
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots650%1037657
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection650%823648
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star640%1098023
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield630%1097582
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life280%341347
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2352125
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key190%1188879
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye180%1188482
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5170%111924
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%191381
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4126831
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +1130%382777
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire120%83975
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +5100%112147
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3489681
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +770%824653
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76985
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit60%189909
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria60%3323276
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%945050
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos30%138658
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%185901
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%176544
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%183333
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves430%780834
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless420%824094
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants380%1052155
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves380%873787
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves380%1000502
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves370%760785
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves340%823707
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow330%814861
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow320%1049800
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4320%417163
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul310%664079
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab310%769371
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%813307
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots300%1353097
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots300%814022
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst290%1084209
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection290%823648
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots290%812747
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants280%823314
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter280%813641
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor240%1351301
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life200%341347
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield180%1053073
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5180%2352125
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow180%1303558
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key130%1188879
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1188482
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3323276
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +660%113864
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +160%382777
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation40%191381
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel30%4126831
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%945050
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +630%114112
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%83975
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%138658
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3489681
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%72722
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%189909
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66434
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%500965
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%813307
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves720%780834
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots690%814022
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor670%1351301
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield660%1053073
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves660%823707
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow640%1049800
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves620%873787
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst620%1084209
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants610%1052155
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow610%1303558
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab600%769371
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves590%1000502
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves580%760785
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots570%812747
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%813641
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow540%814861
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4540%417163
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection540%823648
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants520%823314
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul510%664079
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless470%824094
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots440%1353097
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key300%1188879
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2352125
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%191381
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%341347
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye120%1188482
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6110%113864
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3323276
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3489681
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%114112
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%824653
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%101207
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel50%4126831
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%945050
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76985
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%382777
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%189909
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%138658
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%83975
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%184517
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%72722
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor930%1045601
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask880%1098391
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow840%814861
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves820%780834
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots820%812747
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow810%1049800
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter800%813641
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab790%769371
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves790%760785
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration740%1135882
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants740%823314
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star700%1098023
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog700%929980
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield670%1097582
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection650%823648
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword640%813307
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul620%664079
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves600%823707
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless590%824094
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3550%892995
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life310%341347
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword270%1039892
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash210%1070218
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5210%2352125
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude200%1066313
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1042043
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor170%1039225
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key150%1188879
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation150%191381
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4126831
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3323276
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots130%1037657
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff120%1039749
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +5110%112147
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1110%382777
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%111924
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3489681
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1188482
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +750%824653
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%83975
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%945050
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76985
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%138658
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit20%189909
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%195579
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%78407
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection620%823648
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots580%1353097
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow550%1049800
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab540%769371
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants530%823314
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword530%813307
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves490%873787
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves490%780834
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots480%812747
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants480%1052155
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow460%814861
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield460%1053073
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless430%824094
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves430%823707
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves410%760785
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots400%814022
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst400%1084209
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor390%1351301
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves380%1000502
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter360%813641
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4340%417163
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow330%1303558
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul290%664079
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life210%341347
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5160%2352125
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye160%1188482
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation90%191381
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +660%113864
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1188879
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%382777
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%114112
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%101207
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel30%4126831
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +730%824653
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72722
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +320%945050
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3489681
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%138658
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3323276
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%189909
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%83975
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%500965
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor630%1190084
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless590%824094
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6550%1925857
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor530%756468
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1028322
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction520%1191016
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1408052
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1044884
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm490%1024525
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots480%1025167
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow480%1027457
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots470%1407362
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor460%1027932
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1533171
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots460%804604
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves450%814928
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots440%1043712
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants440%1514188
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1285110
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm430%1026165
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves410%1321926
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants410%1322642
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask410%1339878
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear400%1045201
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves400%1109158
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%805712
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants390%755686
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%664079
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark380%1072674
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace370%1189546
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%341347
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1230%2437790
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3489681
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2352125
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key110%1188879
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye90%1188482
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%191381
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%684352
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4126831
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76985
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%684836
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos50%138658
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%96697
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%88479
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +330%945050
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%824653
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%100418
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%123485
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%500965
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless1010%824094
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm1000%1428405
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants1000%1391750
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul970%664079
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5960%765941
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots890%814022
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow880%1393811
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots860%1353097
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves860%1000502
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots850%1031014
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow850%1303558
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm830%1031922
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves820%1392277
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor800%1184009
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow790%1035853
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves770%873787
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage750%1438947
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst740%1084209
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield730%1053073
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots720%1348621
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants680%1052155
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction670%1427717
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor630%1351301
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter570%1430050
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life340%341347
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel270%4126831
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter260%813641
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2352125
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye200%1188482
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves190%823707
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves180%780834
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%823314
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab170%769371
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key170%1188879
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots160%812747
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria160%3323276
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%823648
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%113864
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation130%191381
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow110%814861
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword110%813307
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +6100%114112
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves90%760785
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +380%945050
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%138658
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%88479
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +770%824653
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%72722
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally40%116436
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%101207
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3489681
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%500965
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless700%824094
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2680%433790
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul560%664079
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor400%52622
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow390%194262
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe380%78641
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield340%52722
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots340%78263
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots330%177748
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm320%78214
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear320%184382
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask310%78481
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%184517
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield310%177634
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash310%68274
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword300%176544
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots300%194895
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield290%195579
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves290%177147
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind290%183970
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves290%183781
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability290%64997
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear280%78197
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow280%52579
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66434
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind270%175969
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants270%177412
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves270%64607
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants270%65017
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade260%52409
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff250%183495
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber250%194526
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves240%183397
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm240%194888
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots230%183333
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor230%176131
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life220%341347
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm220%64769
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4220%21820
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water210%78407
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye120%1188482
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57694
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation110%191381
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key100%1188879
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%189909
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%382777
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +370%945050
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +370%57045
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3489681
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%25071
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%138658
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76985
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%824653
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%500965
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4126831
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%20052
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27230
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3323276
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSilk Gloves10%11182
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1066313
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless910%824094
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6760%1925857
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm630%1285110
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul610%664079
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots580%1348621
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction570%1191016
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction560%1427717
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm550%1428405
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage520%1438947
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants510%1044884
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask480%1339878
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow470%1035853
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots460%1043712
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves460%1321926
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm450%1031922
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm450%1026165
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark450%1072674
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow430%1393811
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow430%1027457
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear430%1045201
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves420%1408052
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves420%1392277
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants410%1322642
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace410%1189546
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots400%1031014
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves390%1533171
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves390%1109158
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots380%1407362
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor370%1028322
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor360%1027932
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life360%341347
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants330%1514188
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter330%1430050
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor290%1190084
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants280%1391750
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5160%2352125
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation140%191381
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7140%684352
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria120%3323276
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key110%1188879
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +7100%684836
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +3100%945050
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1188482
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel80%4126831
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%138658
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%824653
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall40%88479
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116436
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3489681
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%96697
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%929980
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%72722
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1438947
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves580%1000502
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm570%1428405
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves520%873787
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1303558
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword500%813307
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots500%814022
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter470%1430050
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants470%1052155
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab470%769371
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow460%1035853
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%417163
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor460%1184009
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless460%824094
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul450%664079
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1053073
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots430%1031014
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots410%1353097
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves410%760785
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow400%814861
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction400%1427717
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots390%812747
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm380%1031922
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter370%813641
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst350%1084209
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor320%1351301
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life220%341347
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5160%2352125
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation150%191381
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%823707
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key100%1188879
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow90%1049800
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%113864
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%823648
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%114112
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants60%823314
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1188482
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves50%780834
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%945050
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4126831
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%88479
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3489681
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%72722
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3323276
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%138658
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%945566
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%824653
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless870%824094
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves640%873787
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul640%664079
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage630%1438947
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5630%765941
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots590%814022
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots550%1031014
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves540%1392277
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask540%1339878
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants540%1322642
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants530%1391750
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm530%1285110
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots530%1407362
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm520%1428405
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow490%1393811
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves480%1321926
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction480%1427717
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor470%1184009
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter470%1430050
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves460%1408052
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow450%1035853
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow440%1303558
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor420%1351301
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots410%1353097
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots400%1348621
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm370%1031922
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life250%341347
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7170%684836
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye160%1188482
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3323276
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5160%2352125
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1053073
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves120%1000502
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%191381
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1084209
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants90%1052155
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +790%684352
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +380%945050
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%138658
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key60%1188879
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +760%824653
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%116436
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4126831
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%72722
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%101207
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3489681
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%88479
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%500965
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless470%824094
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star440%1098023
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor440%1039225
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves440%947215
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask430%1098391
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor420%1045601
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog420%929980
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff420%1039749
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude400%1066313
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword400%1039892
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration390%1135882
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield390%1042043
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm370%944673
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor360%945566
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul350%664079
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor350%647270
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword350%648894
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow330%647760
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots330%1037657
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash310%1070218
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield250%1097582
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants250%648092
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3230%892995
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life140%341347
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +590%2352125
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +180%382777
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key70%1188879
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%191381
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%178208
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%189909
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +450%177978
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%945050
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4126831
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1188482
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%138658
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3323276
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3489681
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +710%824653
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4620%417163
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage610%1438947
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst600%1084209
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves600%1000502
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless590%824094
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield590%1053073
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor570%1351301
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow560%814861
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots550%1353097
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter540%813641
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm540%1031922
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction530%1427717
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow530%1035853
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul530%664079
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor520%1184009
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1303558
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword490%813307
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1430050
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves480%760785
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots480%1031014
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots470%814022
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab450%769371
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots450%812747
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm440%1428405
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants430%1052155
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves430%873787
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1348621
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%341347
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4126831
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5120%2352125
Valley of LorenTantalosImp120%3489681
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6110%113864
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1188879
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%191381
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%114112
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%824653
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1188482
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +350%945050
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%138658
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3323276
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%72722
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%101207
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%116436
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%88479
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%309872
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52409
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76985
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants975%1514188
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor934%1190084
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves904%1109158
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves894%1533171
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction874%1191016
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless834%824094
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace794%1189546
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots653%1031014
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul633%664079
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5583%765941
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves583%1321926
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage553%1438947
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction553%1427717
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm522%1428405
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm522%1031922
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants512%1391750
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves502%1392277
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor502%1184009
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots482%1407362
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves482%1408052
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask472%1339878
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow452%1393811
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter412%1430050
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants412%1322642
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1285110
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow311%1035853
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots301%1348621
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life241%341347
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5151%2352125
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1188879
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye131%1188482
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria131%3323276
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%684836
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation111%191381
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow100%1303558
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots100%814022
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel90%4126831
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%873787
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +780%684352
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1351301
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +360%945050
Valley of LorenZaikanImp50%3489681
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%138658
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +750%824653
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier50%72722
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots40%1353097
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning40%500965
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%88479
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76985
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%96697
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1039749
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%116436
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1070218
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1042043
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%945566
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1373877%824094
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul1026335%664079
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst778534%1084209
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3721204%892995
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves697844%1000502
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask696584%1098391
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star696394%1098023
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword695114%813307
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab694584%769371
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter694574%813641
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves694524%760785
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow694494%814861
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield694484%1053073
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants693134%1052155
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection693074%823648
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves692624%780834
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots691894%812747
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow690914%1049800
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants690884%823314
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield690184%1097582
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves689984%823707
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration688294%1135882
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life308182%341347
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5216651%2352125
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation204601%191381
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye135851%1188482
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1135641%382777
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5134151%112147
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key132701%1188879
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5131701%111924
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel103131%4126831
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp83320%3489681
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +771560%824653
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +369850%945050
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65630%3323276
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos55920%138658
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit48820%189909
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30510%101207
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire18630%83975
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6510%500965
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1130%65017
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1060%183495
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%78263
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1020%78641
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%78197
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm1000%78214
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%194526
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots970%194895
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability960%64997
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52622
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52579
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm930%194888
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade930%52409
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves930%183397
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%78481
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor910%176131
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind900%175969
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves890%177147
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants880%184517
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind880%183970
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%68274
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%195579
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants860%177412
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword850%176544
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%194262
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64607
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%177634
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear840%184382
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66434
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%183333
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water820%78407
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%64769
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%177748
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%183781
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52722
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%25071
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76985
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%20052
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1586196%824094
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1190274%664079
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6835083%1925857
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream756513%1270399
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots726123%804604
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor724543%1028322
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor724063%1027932
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon723443%1415238
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor723263%756468
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants722883%1044884
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff722753%2093090
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants722343%2095758
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark722263%1072674
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow722173%1027457
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots722103%1025167
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots721923%805712
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots721853%1388416
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants721603%755686
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants721413%1248374
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm721093%1026165
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves720543%814928
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor720073%2094408
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves720003%1264308
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade719463%2091396
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm719343%1024525
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow719053%2094057
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots718753%1043712
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter717993%1389715
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear716983%1045201
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1411402%2437790
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life360321%341347
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction290251%1191016
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor289711%1190084
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves288671%1533171
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves288591%1109158
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace288501%1189546
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants285361%1514188
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5249631%2352125
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation236111%191381
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0206361%1067553
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key154861%1188879
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7153951%684836
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye153391%1188482
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7150641%684352
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +399350%945050
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +783690%824653
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp80190%3489681
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel75600%4126831
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos66640%138658
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria61670%3323276
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova52900%220577
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno43800%96697
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay41320%123485
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm37210%100418
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11390%80101
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2740%760785
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2700%1084209
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%780834
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2670%813307
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2660%814861
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2650%1000502
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2540%814022
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2510%823648
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2430%1098391
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2400%1098023
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2400%769371
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2390%1053073
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%873787
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2380%823707
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2350%813641
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2350%1097582
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2320%812747
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2260%1052155
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2160%823314
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1049800
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1640%500965
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%83975
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%72722
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%101207
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1043066%824094
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul772365%664079
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4546593%417163
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow530903%1303558
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots503123%1353097
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants503003%1052155
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow502553%1049800
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow502013%814861
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection501393%823648
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves501103%873787
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield501033%1053073
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves501013%760785
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter500223%813641
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots499813%812747
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves499803%1000502
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab499523%769371
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots498873%814022
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants498743%823314
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword498463%813307
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves498103%780834
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor497803%1351301
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves496933%823707
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst495443%1084209
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life232921%341347
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye203371%1188482
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key201611%1188879
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5165181%2352125
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation156211%191381
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +1101181%382777
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +6100441%114112
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +699831%113864
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria92831%3323276
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72390%3489681
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +755200%824653
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +354080%945050
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos40810%138658
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit37270%189909
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel26550%4126831
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22740%83975
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam22080%101207
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20280%72722
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%500965
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%177748
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52722
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water800%78407
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword770%285065
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask760%78481
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%78214
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%184517
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%65017
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff750%183495
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow750%52579
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield730%177634
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword730%176544
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64769
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%175969
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%285380
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%183781
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear690%184382
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66434
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots670%284929
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash670%68274
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78641
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm660%311950
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves660%183397
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%283293
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%183970
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability660%64997
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%176131
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%313769
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots610%78263
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%177412
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52409
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52622
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%78197
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves560%177147
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots540%183333
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64607
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%194888
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%194895
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%195579
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%194262
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%194526
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth150%196028
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%25071
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%20052
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76985
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless998796%824094
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul747754%664079
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5519193%765941
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage473903%1438947
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves467973%1000502
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots467263%814022
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm465573%1031922
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter465303%1430050
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves464803%1392277
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow463803%1303558
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield463783%1053073
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves463693%873787
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots463013%1348621
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow462923%1393811
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst462833%1084209
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants462433%1391750
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor461953%1184009
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor461363%1351301
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots461243%1353097
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction461133%1427717
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm460263%1428405
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots459933%1031014
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow459313%1035853
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants458813%1052155
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life225021%341347
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157931%2352125
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation148211%191381
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +698071%113864
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye97081%1188482
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696871%114112
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95721%1188879
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93651%823707
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93591%760785
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots93141%812747
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves92371%780834
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91701%813641
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91431%823314
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection91141%823648
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow91061%814861
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90481%813307
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90401%769371
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4126831
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3489681
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52710%3323276
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +752080%824653
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +352010%945050
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40850%138658
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33540%88479
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22900%116436
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21780%101207
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17320%72722
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%500965
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless444605%824094
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul332784%664079
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6230413%1925857
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark166262%1072674
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow157082%1393811
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor156502%1027932
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves156302%1109158
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace156242%1189546
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage156172%1438947
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction156172%1191016
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots156112%1407362
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants156062%1514188
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm155542%1428405
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow155472%1027457
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor155382%1190084
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm155222%1031922
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants155142%1391750
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear154962%1045201
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves154832%1533171
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots154652%1043712
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants154622%1322642
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots154572%1348621
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots154512%1031014
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants154442%1044884
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask154412%1339878
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow154412%1035853
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter154312%1430050
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction154162%1427717
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor154072%1028322
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm154042%1026165
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm153502%1285110
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves153382%1392277
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves153172%1408052
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves152922%1321926
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life98551%341347
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +569601%2352125
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation66491%191381
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +743680%684836
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +743330%684352
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key42680%1188879
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye42550%1188482
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria41510%3323276
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +328500%945050
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +723200%824653
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos18490%138658
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3489681
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno11040%96697
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9620%88479
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel8540%4126831
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7560%116436
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5860%72722
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4520%101207
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph3100%80101
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1039225
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%648894
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude560%1066313
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1039892
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1070218
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%647270
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1037657
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1135882
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star470%1098023
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1042043
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1039749
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1098391
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1097582
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves400%947215
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%944673
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1045601
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%647760
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%929980
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%945566
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%83975
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%189909
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%500965
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%823707
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%823314
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%664079
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%814861
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1098023
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%417163
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%823648
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1351301
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1049800
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%812747
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6124765%1925857
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark106914%1072674
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction101674%1427717
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots100874%1043712
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves100124%1533171
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves100084%1392277
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow100054%1393811
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage99634%1438947
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear99534%1045201
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants99444%1044884
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor99444%1190084
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves99324%1408052
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves99054%1109158
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots99044%1407362
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants98944%1391750
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction98924%1191016
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask98864%1339878
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm98704%1428405
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter98654%1430050
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace98394%1189546
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots97334%1348621
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless64122%824094
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48862%664079
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +538321%2352125
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724471%684352
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23441%1188879
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723371%684836
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23291%1188482
32Alpha CrusRena +315151%945050
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14991%341347
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14301%4126831
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713380%824653
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10590%3323276
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10470%1035853
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10410%1027457
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10390%191381
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10220%1028322
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10150%1514188
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10130%1322642
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10130%1285110
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10130%1031922
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9850%1027932
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9800%1321926
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9730%1031014
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9640%1026165
32Alpha CrusImp8990%3489681
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7480%138658
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5610%96697
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5140%88479
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4920%116436
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4560%72722
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%101207
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1940%80101
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%500965
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1039225
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%648894
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%647270
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1037657
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1042043
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%929980
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1039749
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1097582
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1098391
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%947215
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1039892
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%945566
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1098023
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor140%1045601
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%944673
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%647760
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%83975
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1066313
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1135882
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1070218
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23630%1084209
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22160%1052155
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21590%1098023
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21590%814861
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21580%1049800
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21570%1053073
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21410%1098391
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21380%823648
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21150%1097582
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20980%823707
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20940%813641
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20930%823314
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20920%812747
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20800%813307
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves20000%1000502
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +319080%892995
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9190%824094
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7860%664079
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55350%2352125
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54120%111924
32Ax WarriorDevils Key4020%1188879
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13820%382777
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3790%1188482
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53580%112147
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2850%3323276
32Ax WarriorImp2790%3489681
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2590%769371
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4126831
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2480%341347
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2330%1135882
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%780834
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +72020%824653
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves2000%760785
32Ax WarriorRena +31780%945050
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1460%191381
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1430%189909
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1190%138658
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire650%83975
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam640%101207
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%500965
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%194888
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%177147
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66434
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%194262
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%176544
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%183397
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%184382
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%175969
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%183970
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%194526
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%194895
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64769
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%78214
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52622
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78641
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52722
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%184517
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%78197
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%195579
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%65017
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%177634
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52579
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52409
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%183781
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%177748
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%177412
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%183495
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64997
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78263
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%68274
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20611%1427717
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20501%1438947
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20261%1428405
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20201%1351301
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves20141%1392277
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants20121%1052155
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20121%1430050
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves20111%1000502
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield20041%1053073
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19771%873787
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19671%1353097
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19621%1084209
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19601%1184009
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19561%1348621
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19481%1391750
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19481%1393811
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517381%765941
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9130%824094
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6800%664079
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55830%2352125
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4120%814861
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves4030%823707
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3940%812747
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3920%823648
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3880%813641
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3850%823314
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%813307
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63570%114112
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3500%1188482
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63330%113864
32Beam KnighDevils Key3160%1188879
32Beam KnighImp2890%3489681
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4126831
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2250%3323276
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2210%341347
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1031922
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2080%1035853
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2060%1031014
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +72010%824653
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1990%814022
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1890%1303558
32Beam KnighRena +31870%945050
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1430%191381
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1310%88479
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1040%101207
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1030%138658
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally930%116436
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%72722
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%780834
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%760785
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%769371
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%500965
32BerserkerScroll of Summon8530%1415238
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream8530%1270399
32BerserkerRune Blade8470%2091396
32BerserkerLord Scepter8440%1389715
32BerserkerDark Master Boots8430%804604
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots8420%1388416
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants8320%1248374
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm8310%1842197
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants8310%2095758
32BerserkerDark Master Mask8280%2578530
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor8200%756468
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots8190%805712
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow8090%2094057
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves8070%1264308
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +64200%1925857
32BerserkerJewel of Bless2270%824094
32BerserkerSpirit +12120%2437790
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1950%3323276
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1770%664079
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1550%4126831
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51440%2352125
32BerserkerSpirit +01030%1067553
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7970%684352
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7900%684836
32BerserkerDevils Eye860%1188482
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants850%755686
32BerserkerDark Breaker820%1839521
32BerserkerDevils Key760%1188879
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff740%2093090
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor720%2094408
32BerserkerThunder Blade700%1874638
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno560%96697
32BerserkerRena +3470%945050
32BerserkerJewel of Life460%341347
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7430%824653
32BerserkerScroll of Decay420%123485
32BerserkerJewel of Creation400%191381
32BerserkerScroll of Nova380%220577
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm320%100418
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos280%138658
32BerserkerApple270%76985
32BerserkerPet Rudolph50%80101
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1353097
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning20%500965
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%813641
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%1000502
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1084209
32BerserkerBluewing Crossbow10%1049800
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1052155
32BerserkerAquagold Crossbow10%814861
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%873787
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%760785
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%823648
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%812747
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25711%1084209
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask25001%1098391
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24871%823707
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24821%823648
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24321%1098023
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24291%812747
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24221%1053073
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves24181%1000502
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter24141%813641
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword24071%813307
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow24071%1049800
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23991%1097582
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23751%823314
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23731%873787
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23331%814861
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23261%1052155
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320111%892995
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9620%824094
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7970%664079
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56320%2352125
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63900%113864
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3800%1188482
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53750%112147
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63730%114112
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53680%111924
32Bloody wolDevils Key3540%1188879
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13220%382777
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2800%814022
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2600%780834
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2490%760785
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2330%3323276
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2240%341347
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2170%769371
32Bloody wolRena +31840%945050
32Bloody wolImp1660%3489681
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71550%824653
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%83975
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1530%191381
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4126831
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1240%189909
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1150%101207
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1090%138658
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%500965
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%175969
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52622
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%194526
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%194893
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%183781
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%184517
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%195964
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64997
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%183970
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%183397
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%194895
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%196028
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%177147
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%185901
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%183333
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64607
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%194888
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64769
32Bloody wolLight Spear20%184382
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%176544
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%68274
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78407
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%25071
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%176131
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%177748
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%196177
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%78263
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%196662
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%78214
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%65017
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%177634
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66434
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52579
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%198256
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78641
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52722
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52409
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%183495
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow293%4714986
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor212%11330811
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor182%14332031
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria81%3323276
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%9026628
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%9030869
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3215127
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%664079
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel20%4126831
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%824094
32Dark ElfImp20%3489681
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%341347
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%138658
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1067553
32Dark ElfSpirit +110%2437790
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33770%1084209
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31650%1053073
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31440%814861
32Death AngeElemental Shield31280%1097582
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves31140%823707
32Death AngeCrystal Sword31120%813307
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots31100%812747
32Death AngeBill of Balrog31040%929980
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30790%1098023
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30700%1052155
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30440%813641
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30340%1098391
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection30000%823648
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants30000%823314
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29660%1049800
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319910%892995
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9910%824094
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7280%664079
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55960%2352125
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4410%4126831
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53950%112147
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53760%111924
32Death AngeDevils Eye3720%1188482
32Death AngeDevils Key3630%1188879
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13470%382777
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3310%1135882
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3290%769371
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3210%760785
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3070%3323276
32Death AngeImp2960%3489681
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2830%780834
32Death AngeJewel of Life2490%341347
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72080%824653
32Death AngeRena +31930%945050
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1680%191381
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1550%101207
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1430%189909
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1150%138658
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire430%83975
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%500965
32Death AngePlate Boots80%183333
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%195964
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%78263
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%194262
32Death AngeSerpent Shield40%177634
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%175969
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52409
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%194895
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%25071
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%183970
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%177748
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves30%177147
32Death AngePlate Helm20%78214
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%196177
32Death AngePlate Pants20%177412
32Death AngeTower Shield20%195579
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78641
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78481
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%194893
32Death AngePendant of Water10%78407
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%183781
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%176131
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%68274
32Death AngeLight Spear10%184382
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%184517
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66434
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%78197
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%196028
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52622
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%196662
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52579
32Death AngeLight Saber10%194526
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%183397
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%183495
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52722
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%176544
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21660%1391750
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21360%1392277
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21160%1339878
32DrakanAdamantine Armor21130%1351301
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20840%1393811
32DrakanSword of Destruction20750%1427717
32DrakanGreat Scepter20710%1430050
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20580%873787
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20570%1438947
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20560%1348621
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20360%1428405
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20170%1184009
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots20110%1353097
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19920%1000502
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517540%765941
32DrakanJewel of Bless9010%824094
32DrakanJewel of Soul6110%664079
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55500%2352125
32DrakanDevils Eye3550%1188482
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73540%684836
32DrakanBlood Bone +73290%684352
32DrakanDevils Key3250%1188879
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1285110
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2250%1035853
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2210%1321926
32DrakanJewel of Life2200%341347
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2190%1031922
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2160%1322642
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2080%101207
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2070%1303558
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2010%1031014
32DrakanImp2000%3489681
32DrakanRena +31910%945050
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1880%3323276
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1790%814022
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4126831
32DrakanBox of Luck +71730%824653
32DrakanJewel of Creation1260%191381
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%88479
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1050%138658
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%72722
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%116436
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%500965
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%311950
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%647270
32DrakanDragon Helm40%944673
32DrakanBronze Shield40%309872
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1039892
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%65017
32DrakanDragon Boots30%310419
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%945566
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%310661
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1039749
32DrakanHelical Sword30%648894
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%309963
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%947215
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%283293
32DrakanSilver Bow20%647760
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%310179
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%313769
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1039225
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%284929
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64607
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1042043
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1037657
32DrakanGiant Sword10%285065
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64997
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor187513%9030869
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants185913%5615993
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants184313%5843274
32DreadfearHurricane Pants182613%9026628
32DreadfearDark Master Armor178113%5840331
32DreadfearDark Master Pants6264%5522203
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm6004%5525229
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor5674%3906501
32DreadfearHurricane Boots5654%5522953
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +74613%3215127
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria3753%3323276
32DreadfearImp2872%3489681
32DreadfearJewel of Bless2462%824094
32DreadfearSpirit +12352%2437790
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2001%4126831
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1761%664079
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51441%2352125
32DreadfearSpirit +01061%1067553
32DreadfearJewel of Life530%341347
32DreadfearRena +3510%945050
32DreadfearJewel of Creation480%191381
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7420%824653
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos280%138658
32DreadfearPet Rudolph90%80101
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%500965
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1045201
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1072674
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1533171
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1389715
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1027932
32DreadfearDark Steel Pants10%1044884
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%116436
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%756468
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1190084
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1191016
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%805712
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1408052
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm6670%1842197
32GigantisRune Blade6120%2091396
32GigantisLord Scepter6040%1389715
32GigantisHurricane Gloves5860%1264308
32GigantisDark Steel Armor5800%756468
32GigantisDark Soul Boots5780%805712
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants5700%2095758
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream5680%1270399
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow5670%2094057
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves5670%814928
32GigantisScroll of Summon5660%1415238
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots5640%1388416
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants5610%1248374
32GigantisDark Master Boots5570%804604
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +64500%1925857
32GigantisSpirit +12620%2437790
32GigantisJewel of Bless2240%824094
32GigantisJewel of Soul1760%664079
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1750%1044884
32GigantisDragon Spear1640%1045201
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1610%1043712
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1420%1072674
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1370%1024525
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51330%2352125
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1310%3323276
32GigantisDevils Eye990%1188482
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7970%684836
32GigantisDevils Key970%1188879
32GigantisSpirit +0920%1067553
32GigantisBlood Bone +7890%684352
32GigantisDark Breaker830%1839521
32GigantisGuardian Angel760%4126831
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor700%2094408
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff630%2093090
32GigantisThunder Blade580%1874638
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants570%755686
32GigantisJewel of Life570%341347
32GigantisBox of Luck +7550%824653
32GigantisRena +3500%945050
32GigantisScroll of Nova450%220577
32GigantisImp370%3489681
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%96697
32GigantisScroll of Decay270%123485
32GigantisJewel of Chaos260%138658
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm250%100418
32GigantisApple230%76985
32GigantisJewel of Creation210%191381
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm180%1026165
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor170%1027932
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots160%1025167
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor160%1028322
32GigantisCelestial Bow150%1027457
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%80101
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1353097
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%823314
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%1000502
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%873787
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%500965
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1053073
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%813307
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%823707
32GigantisAquagold Crossbow10%814861
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1052155
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%823648
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%813641
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9147%1143
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor9057%11330811
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9037%14332031
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8847%1108
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8797%1111
32Illusion oKnight Blade8647%1113
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8447%4714986
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113503%15058
32Illusion oBox of Luck +103022%8580
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122782%11200
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71952%3215127
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4126831
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3323276
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2437790
32Illusion oImp1061%3489681
32Illusion oJewel of Bless891%824094
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5525229
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3269957
32Illusion oHurricane Boots831%5522953
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants831%5615993
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3906501
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants801%5843274
32Illusion oDark Master Armor771%5840331
32Illusion oJewel of Soul751%664079
32Illusion oDark Master Mask711%2578530
32Illusion oDark Master Pants701%5522203
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5641%2352125
32Illusion oSpirit +0490%1067553
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%500965
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%191381
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%10095
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%824653
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%341347
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%138658
32Illusion oRena +3140%945050
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%220577
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1188482
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%684836
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1188879
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm40%1842197
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1839521
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1874638
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%80101
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor309787%1351301
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor308537%1184009
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots306767%1353097
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow144833%814861
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4144213%417163
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants143653%823314
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst143243%1084209
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection142633%823648
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves142553%823707
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword142533%813307
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter142393%813641
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants141703%1052155
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves141213%1000502
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield141113%1053073
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves140203%873787
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots139463%812747
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless73092%824094
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54761%664079
32Iron WheelImp45251%3489681
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +543121%2352125
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39321%4126831
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33791%3323276
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow32111%1303558
32Iron WheelDevils Key27511%1188879
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27371%1188482
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +627171%114112
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126981%382777
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626741%113864
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15650%341347
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714460%824653
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14230%760785
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves14160%780834
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14070%769371
32Iron WheelRena +313760%945050
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13550%814022
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation11060%191381
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8250%138658
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8090%72722
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6520%101207
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5930%88479
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1290%500965
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%78263
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%176131
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66434
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow150%52579
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%310661
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%310179
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%284929
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%283293
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%177147
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%311950
32Iron WheelPlate Pants130%177412
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%177748
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm130%64769
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78641
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%177634
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52409
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%285380
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%68274
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%78214
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64997
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%78197
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%313769
32Iron WheelBronze Shield110%309872
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%648092
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask100%78481
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%176544
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64607
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%310419
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52622
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%309963
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%78407
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%65017
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52722
32Iron WheelRing of Wind80%175969
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%285065
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%189909
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%25071
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter144411%813641
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor143481%1351301
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots143401%1353097
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield143311%1053073
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants143011%823314
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst142551%1084209
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves142441%823707
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow142361%1049800
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants142031%1052155
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow142021%814861
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves141951%1000502
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots141591%812747
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4141011%417163
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword139851%813307
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection139841%823648
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves139081%873787
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless71200%824094
32Lizard WarDevils Key54600%1188879
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54480%664079
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53830%1188482
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541950%2352125
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127210%382777
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626650%113864
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626550%114112
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18640%3323276
32Lizard WarJewel of Life16050%341347
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14610%1303558
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14270%760785
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots14150%814022
32Lizard WarRena +314150%945050
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves14060%780834
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713960%824653
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13760%769371
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4126831
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11350%191381
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9550%189909
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8330%72722
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8160%138658
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5680%101207
32Lizard WarImp4820%3489681
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4460%83975
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%500965
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%285065
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%177748
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78481
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%183781
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%177412
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%285380
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52409
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%177147
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%183397
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%177634
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%175969
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%78263
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52722
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%78197
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%183333
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%183495
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64607
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%283293
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%311950
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78641
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%183970
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%65017
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%184382
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability70%64997
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%78214
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66434
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%78407
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52579
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%284929
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%176131
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%195579
32Lizard WarRing of Earth50%196028
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52622
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%68274
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%313769
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants40%184517
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64769
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%176544
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%194262
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%194888
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%25071
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%194895
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%20052
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%194526
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26620%823314
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26450%1000502
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26340%823648
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26210%1084209
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow26030%814861
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25990%823707
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25970%813307
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25930%812747
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25790%1053073
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25760%813641
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25730%1351301
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25680%1353097
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25540%1052155
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25200%873787
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24870%1049800
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420220%417163
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9790%824094
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8190%664079
32Mega CrustDevils Key7810%1188879
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7420%1188482
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55840%2352125
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14240%382777
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64230%113864
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63660%114112
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria3180%3323276
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2960%1303558
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2820%769371
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2750%760785
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2610%814022
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%780834
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2120%341347
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4126831
32Mega CrustRena +31940%945050
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71890%824653
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1660%72722
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1610%191381
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1500%189909
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1160%101207
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%138658
32Mega CrustImp1040%3489681
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%83975
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%500965
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%68274
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%283293
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52722
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%313769
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword40%176544
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%184517
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%78197
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%176131
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%175969
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%177748
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%78407
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64997
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52579
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%183495
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52622
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64769
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%78263
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66434
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%183970
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%78214
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%284929
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52409
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%78641
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%195579
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%285380
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%183333
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%311950
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%177147
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%65017
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64607
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%285065
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%183397
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%177634
32Mega CrustPlate Pants10%177412
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%194262
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%184382
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants181714%5615993
32PersonaDark Soul Pants181214%5843274
32PersonaHurricane Boots175613%5522953
32PersonaDark Soul Helm172313%5525229
32PersonaDark Master Pants171913%5522203
32PersonaDark Master Armor170413%5840331
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor4724%3906501
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor4333%3269957
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +74193%3215127
32PersonaJewel of Bless2562%824094
32PersonaSpirit +11931%2437790
32PersonaJewel of Soul1811%664079
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1591%500965
32PersonaTransformation Ring +51361%2352125
32PersonaSpirit +01081%1067553
32PersonaGuardian Angel711%4126831
32PersonaHorn of Uniria671%3323276
32PersonaJewel of Life520%341347
32PersonaRena +3510%945050
32PersonaBox of Luck +7450%824653
32PersonaJewel of Creation330%191381
32PersonaImp300%3489681
32PersonaJewel of Chaos280%138658
32PersonaPet Rudolph60%80101
32PersonaDragon Spear30%1045201
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1189546
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1109158
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1533171
32PersonaRed Spirit Boots10%1407362
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%756468
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1191016
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5140031%765941
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage138931%1438947
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves136041%1392277
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor134961%1184009
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst134931%1084209
32Poison GolSword of Destruction134311%1427717
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield134211%1053073
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants133951%1391750
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm133841%1428405
32Poison GolGreat Scepter133821%1430050
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves133541%873787
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots133291%1353097
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves132971%1000502
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants132881%1052155
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots132631%1348621
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow132561%1393811
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor132261%1351301
32Poison GolJewel of Bless69580%824094
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53990%664079
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542700%2352125
32Poison GolDevils Key27900%1188879
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627760%114112
32Poison GolDevils Eye27550%1188482
32Poison GolMaster Scepter27030%813641
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626390%113864
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26270%823648
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants26250%823314
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves26060%823707
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25890%813307
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25840%814861
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25420%812747
32Poison GolImp19700%3489681
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16970%3323276
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4126831
32Poison GolJewel of Life16230%341347
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714520%824653
32Poison GolRena +314140%945050
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13770%1035853
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13560%1303558
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13540%1031922
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13370%814022
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots13040%1031014
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10800%191381
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall9070%88479
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8440%138658
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6890%116436
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6700%101207
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3700%72722
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3060%760785
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2670%780834
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2540%769371
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%500965
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6125541%1925857
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark93331%1072674
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants90721%1044884
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89831%1045201
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves89701%1408052
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots89401%1407362
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow89351%1393811
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage89141%1438947
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots88901%1348621
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88771%1430050
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask88721%1339878
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor88431%1190084
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm88381%1428405
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction88141%1427717
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves87941%1533171
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction87901%1191016
32Queen BeeElemental Mace87821%1189546
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves87641%1392277
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants87561%1391750
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves87351%1109158
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots87271%1043712
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63771%824094
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49331%664079
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537720%2352125
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24830%1188482
32Queen BeeDevils Key24240%1188879
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723670%684352
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723260%684836
32Queen BeeRena +314740%945050
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14700%341347
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel13020%4126831
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712220%824653
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9830%3323276
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9770%191381
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9700%1027457
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves9140%1321926
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9100%1026165
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9050%1031922
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8950%1322642
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8790%1035853
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8640%1028322
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8540%1027932
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8360%1031014
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8340%1514188
32Queen BeeImp8250%3489681
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8180%1285110
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7420%138658
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall5040%88479
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4990%96697
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4210%116436
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier4040%72722
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2090%101207
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1950%80101
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%500965
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1097582
32Queen BeeHelical Sword230%648894
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%947215
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1042043
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1039892
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%647760
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1037657
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1039749
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1039225
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1098023
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1098391
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1045601
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%929980
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%647270
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%945566
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1070218
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%944673
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire40%83975
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1135882
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1066313
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage154891%1438947
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor147881%1184009
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst146761%1084209
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow146721%814861
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor146651%1351301
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield146261%1053073
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants145951%1052155
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves145751%1000502
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm145701%1428405
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots145621%1353097
32Queen RainGreat Scepter145351%1430050
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots145051%812747
32Queen RainSword of Destruction144891%1427717
32Queen RainMaster Scepter144671%813641
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves142971%873787
32Queen RainCrystal Sword142951%813307
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4140451%417163
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71940%824094
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53940%664079
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541890%2352125
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627810%114112
32Queen RainDevils Key26790%1188879
32Queen RainDevils Eye26640%1188482
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +626100%113864
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24700%1049800
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24210%823707
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23710%823314
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23490%823648
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20180%3323276
32Queen RainGuardian Angel19060%4126831
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15960%1035853
32Queen RainJewel of Life15450%341347
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15130%1031922
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14830%1031014
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14640%1303558
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14560%760785
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714480%824653
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14430%814022
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab14080%769371
32Queen RainRena +313770%945050
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11110%191381
32Queen RainImp10590%3489681
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8660%138658
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6230%88479
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier6010%72722
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4270%101207
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2520%780834
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%500965
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%78197
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%310179
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%310661
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%283293
32Queen RainGiant Sword140%285065
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52722
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%647760
32Queen RainLegendary Helm140%64769
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%284929
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%68274
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%310419
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%944673
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64607
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%285380
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%65017
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%78407
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%309963
32Queen RainDouble Blade120%52409
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%313769
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78481
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%945566
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52579
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%78214
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%647270
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%648092
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52622
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78641
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%311950
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%309872
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%947215
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64997
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66434
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%648894
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%78263
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%25071
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1427717
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%812747
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1430050
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%814022
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%417163
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1438947
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%813307
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1351301
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%1000502
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17610012%5843274
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17596512%3906501
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17577112%5840331
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17544712%5615993
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17540912%5522953
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17533412%5525229
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17500212%5522203
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7457283%3215127
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel244622%4126831
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1228102%2437790
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria216111%3323276
AidaBloody DeaImp206961%3489681
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5139121%2352125
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0114101%1067553
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask104421%2578530
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103651%1874638
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101821%3269957
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +790131%684352
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789651%684836
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88511%1188482
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87501%1188879
AidaBloody DeaRena +355410%945050
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47630%500965
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746320%824653
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15710%824094
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15480%664079
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11270%341347
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7970%138658
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6980%80101
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4150%191381
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor510%1190084
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1533171
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1025167
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1044884
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants470%1322642
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots470%1407362
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1191016
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1392277
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1321926
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1043712
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves450%1109158
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1028322
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1408052
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor430%1027932
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1393811
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark410%1072674
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1391750
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1026165
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants400%1514188
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1285110
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1348621
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear350%1045201
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1024525
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1339878
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves310%814928
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1027457
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1189546
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%72722
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%100418
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%96697
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%88479
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%116436
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34835314%5840331
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34814714%5522953
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34796714%5525229
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34793314%5843274
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34788214%5615993
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34784314%5522203
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor867593%3269957
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor865383%3906501
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7755023%3215127
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3489681
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel430592%4126831
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1368271%2437790
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251741%3323276
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5228101%2352125
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0187411%1067553
AidaBloody GolRena +392160%945050
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning87850%500965
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773980%824653
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30850%664079
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30590%824094
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life30030%341347
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22900%191381
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15940%138658
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10880%80101
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1045201
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1407362
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%756468
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1533171
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1027932
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1339878
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1514188
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1043712
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1026165
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1191016
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%814928
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1109158
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%755686
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1028322
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%804604
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1190084
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark840%1072674
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%805712
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves830%1321926
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1285110
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1027457
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1044884
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots780%1025167
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1408052
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1322642
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1189546
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1024525
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%88479
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%116436
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%96697
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%100418
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%123485
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor915129%3906501
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm914869%5525229
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants914799%5615993
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor912309%5840331
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots911849%5522953
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask911469%2578530
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants911309%5522203
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants911209%5843274
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor908069%3269957
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7296413%3215127
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149872%3323276
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1147131%2437790
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker115061%1839521
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113491%1874638
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm113131%1842197
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591181%2352125
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel89201%4126831
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74431%220577
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073391%1067553
AidaBloody OrcImp64671%3489681
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758991%684836
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +758051%684352
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57971%1188482
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57701%1188879
AidaBloody OrcRena +336120%945050
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729290%824653
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17330%341347
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10280%664079
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9580%824094
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5420%138658
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3930%80101
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3220%500965
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2730%191381
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1393811
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1072674
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1027457
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1285110
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1044884
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1348621
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1035853
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1533171
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1514188
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1026165
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1427717
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1430050
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1109158
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1408052
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1031014
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1189546
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1321926
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1027932
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1438947
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1339878
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1190084
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1392277
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1045201
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1191016
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1028322
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1391750
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1428405
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm180%1031922
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1043712
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1407362
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1322642
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%72722
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%96697
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%88479
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%116436
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11832114%5840331
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11830614%5615993
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11824014%5843274
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11801514%9026628
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11790814%9030869
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm397175%5525229
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395575%5522203
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392705%3906501
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388785%5522953
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216673%3215127
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141982%4126831
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109931%3323276
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1105071%2437790
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566111%2352125
AidaBloody WitImp64191%3489681
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053911%1067553
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%500965
AidaBloody WitRena +327540%945050
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721900%824653
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%664079
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%824094
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%341347
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6700%191381
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%138658
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%80101
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1028322
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1514188
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1024525
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1044884
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1389715
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1388416
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1025167
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1045201
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%814928
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1533171
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1072674
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1109158
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%756468
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1191016
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1407362
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%755686
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%805712
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1043712
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1027932
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1408052
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1026165
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1415238
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1027457
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1190084
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1189546
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%804604
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1393811
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1321926
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1392277
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1391750
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1285110
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1322642
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1339878
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%88479
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%123485
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249554%765941
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243594%1438947
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237674%1428405
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237194%1052155
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236794%1392277
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236784%1303558
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236734%1348621
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236364%1430050
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235924%873787
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235814%1035853
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235654%1031922
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235624%1351301
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235524%1393811
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235334%1184009
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235294%1084209
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234984%1053073
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234874%1391750
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234764%1427717
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234694%1031014
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234674%1000502
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233244%814022
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots233014%1353097
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573211%2352125
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649131%114112
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49111%1188879
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48321%1188482
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48301%813307
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648281%113864
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47671%769371
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47631%814861
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47361%780834
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47361%812747
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47291%760785
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves47011%823707
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46881%823648
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46841%823314
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46281%813641
AidaBlue GolemImp35451%3489681
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4126831
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%824653
AidaBlue GolemRena +323750%945050
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3323276
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15720%88479
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13450%101207
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10670%116436
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%72722
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%664079
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4330%824094
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%341347
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%138658
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%191381
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%500965
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1644
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503285%1303558
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471794%813641
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469824%1351301
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469604%1053073
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468964%814022
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468884%823314
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468644%812747
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468604%780834
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468184%873787
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467974%1052155
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467944%1049800
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467604%1353097
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467474%760785
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467134%1000502
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466804%1084209
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465834%814861
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465294%813307
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465184%769371
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection465004%823648
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464404%823707
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432754%417163
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168892%1188879
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168182%1188482
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130241%2352125
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686131%113864
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184781%382777
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683691%114112
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria45060%3323276
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%824653
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%945050
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32240%189909
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%72722
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4126831
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16680%101207
AidaDeath RideImp13440%3489681
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11780%83975
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%664079
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%824094
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%341347
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%138658
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%191381
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%500965
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%175969
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78641
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%183333
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52622
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%285380
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%284929
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78481
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%285065
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%311950
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64997
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%313769
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%176544
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52722
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%183781
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%184517
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%177634
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%65017
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%177748
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66434
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%183397
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%78407
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%68274
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64607
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52409
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1644
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%177412
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%283293
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64769
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%176131
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%183970
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%183495
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%78197
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%184382
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52579
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm120%78214
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%177147
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%78263
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%194888
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%194895
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%194262
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%195579
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%20052
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%194526
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%196028
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%25071
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab115045%769371
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor102085%1045601
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow102015%814861
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection101925%823648
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter101785%813641
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog101755%929980
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask101615%1098391
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star101275%1098023
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow100755%1049800
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration100575%1135882
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield100565%1097582
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves100525%760785
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves100495%823707
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword100095%813307
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves99845%780834
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots99545%812747
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants99385%823314
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +386214%892995
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +526411%2352125
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash26091%1070218
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield26041%1042043
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25941%1037657
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff25621%1039749
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor25601%1039225
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude25161%1066313
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword24771%1039892
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +117431%382777
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key17231%1188879
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +517201%112147
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +517151%111924
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye17001%1188482
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3489681
AidaDeath TreeRena +38570%945050
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78290%824653
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria6500%3323276
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6310%4126831
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit6180%189909
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4610%83975
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%500965
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1720%664079
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1400%824094
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1310%341347
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos870%138658
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation530%191381
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1644
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer60%196662
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%177748
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%198256
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%195579
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%184382
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%183397
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm40%211448
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%194262
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%194895
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%176131
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%196177
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%78263
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%177412
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%183781
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68274
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%194888
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78641
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%212012
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66434
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%183495
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%184517
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%195964
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%78407
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%194526
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%183333
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%78214
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%177634
AidaDeath TreePendant of Wind20%183970
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%177147
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%194893
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%196028
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%78197
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%20052
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78481
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100285%1084209
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97915%769371
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star94025%1098023
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield94005%1097582
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93965%813307
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93885%1049800
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93165%1135882
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92865%823707
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92765%823648
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92605%823314
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92395%813641
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92365%812747
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92345%929980
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91985%760785
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91925%780834
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91094%814861
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90904%1098391
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90744%1053073
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89694%1052155
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382434%892995
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524751%2352125
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%112147
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%382777
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16281%1188482
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1188879
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515841%111924
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3489681
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3323276
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4126831
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%824653
AidaForest OrcRena +38250%945050
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%189909
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%101207
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%83975
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%664079
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%824094
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%341347
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%138658
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%500965
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%191381
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%183333
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%195964
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%194262
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1644
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%78197
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%78214
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%194526
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%183970
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52409
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%183397
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%176131
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%196177
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52722
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%183781
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%177748
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%183495
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%194895
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78641
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%184382
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%194893
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66434
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%177147
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%194888
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52579
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%68274
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%177412
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%78407
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78481
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%195579
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%78263
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%184517
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%176544
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%177634
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%175969
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%196028
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1514188
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm135%1024525
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1026165
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1925857
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1190084
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots114%1407362
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves114%1109158
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1072674
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1533171
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1191016
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1388416
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%804604
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1189546
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1393811
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor73%756468
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%755686
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1415238
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1043712
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1045201
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1027932
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%805712
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1044884
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%814928
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1028322
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1389715
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1025167
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1408052
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3323276
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1392277
AidaHell MaineRena +321%945050
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1285110
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2352125
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%824653
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1188879
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1339878
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%341347
AidaHell MaineImp10%3489681
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1391750
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1027457
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1321926
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4126831
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%684836
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1188482
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2437790
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1322642
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%684352
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1925857
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1072674
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1043712
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1189546
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1348621
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1028322
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1024525
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1322642
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1027932
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67083%1393811
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1392277
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1044884
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1109158
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1514188
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1026165
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1391750
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1027457
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66653%1190084
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1285110
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%814928
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1533171
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1407362
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1025167
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1191016
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1045201
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1339878
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65193%1321926
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1408052
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2352125
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%684352
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1188879
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1188482
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%684836
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3489681
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%945050
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4126831
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%824653
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3323276
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%72722
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%100418
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%96697
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%116436
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%664079
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%824094
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%341347
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%80101
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%138658
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%88479
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%191381
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%500965
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1049800
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1039892
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1037657
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1097582
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1039225
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%929980
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%945566
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%648894
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1066313
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%947215
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%944673
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1042043
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1135882
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1039749
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%647760
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%648092
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1098023
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1045601
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%647270
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1070218
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1098391
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%83975
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27285
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24278
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6493
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6066
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11267
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%27072
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6096
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor19715922%14332031
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants19673822%9026628
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor19656022%9030869
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor19636922%11330811
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7265643%3215127
Crywolf FortressBalramImp184442%3489681
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1132211%2437790
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +580921%2352125
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +065731%1067553
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning62751%500965
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel42520%4126831
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +333860%945050
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +726790%824653
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13970%3323276
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul8520%664079
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless8330%824094
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life8150%341347
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6710%191381
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph4260%80101
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos4100%138658
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor730%2094408
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1842197
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants710%2095758
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants710%1248374
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade710%2091396
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants690%755686
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%756468
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow660%2094057
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor650%3269957
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask640%2578530
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1270399
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves620%1264308
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter620%1389715
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker610%1839521
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade600%1874638
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1415238
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots570%1388416
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2093090
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%220577
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%100418
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%123485
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6236474%1925857
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask197723%1339878
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves197693%814928
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves197473%1408052
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor197033%1190084
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants196973%1514188
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace196843%1189546
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm196803%1024525
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction196803%1191016
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants196503%1322642
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants196393%1044884
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves196323%1321926
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots196323%1407362
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots196023%804604
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm195943%1026165
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves195833%1533171
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor195713%1028322
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark195673%1072674
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots195553%805712
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear195433%1045201
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves195423%1109158
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow195393%1027457
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants195333%755686
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots194983%1043712
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor194953%756468
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots194233%1025167
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor194143%1027932
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1116732%2437790
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +570011%2352125
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746821%684836
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46511%1188879
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +746161%684352
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45581%1188482
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +330021%945050
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28870%3489681
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel28100%4126831
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723890%824653
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23150%3323276
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15480%88479
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12330%116436
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11140%96697
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6610%123485
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6460%100418
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4940%824094
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4730%664079
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3940%341347
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3290%80101
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2190%138658
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%500965
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1590%191381
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%769371
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1135882
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%823707
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1098023
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%813641
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow800%814861
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%823648
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%929980
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1097582
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves760%760785
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants750%823314
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%813307
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%812747
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%780834
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor680%1045601
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow670%1049800
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1098391
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1042043
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1039749
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1070218
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1037657
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1039892
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1066313
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1039225
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%83975
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37143%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34240%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor9348%11330811
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8443%14332031
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel63%4126831
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2437790
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3215127
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2352125
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3489681
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%138658
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1067553
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +670204%1925857
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58993%1339878
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58973%1044884
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58963%1514188
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58943%804604
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58863%1027457
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58863%1028322
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58623%1322642
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58613%1533171
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58593%756468
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58443%1024525
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction58383%1191016
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace58363%1189546
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58323%1190084
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58323%1043712
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves58153%1109158
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves58113%1408052
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots58043%1025167
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57723%1072674
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57693%1026165
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57573%814928
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57523%1045201
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57473%805712
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57373%1321926
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants57273%755686
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots57133%1407362
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56813%1027932
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135932%2437790
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521661%2352125
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714121%684836
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key14041%1188879
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713871%684352
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13341%1188482
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9181%3489681
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38801%945050
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7120%3323276
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77060%824653
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6850%4126831
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4940%88479
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3330%96697
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3130%116436
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2060%100418
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1940%123485
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%664079
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%824094
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%341347
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph950%80101
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%138658
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%191381
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%500965
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%823314
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%823648
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1098391
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%769371
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1045601
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%780834
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1049800
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%813641
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1098023
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%823707
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%760785
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1135882
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%812747
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%929980
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%813307
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1097582
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%814861
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1066313
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1042043
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1039225
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1070218
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%83975
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1037657
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1039749
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1039892
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserRed Chocolate Box330%3
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves220%1264308
Crywolf FortressHellraiserBlue Chocolate Box220%2
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor220%3269957
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots110%5522953
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6332574%1925857
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots275233%1025167
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274913%1408052
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask274143%1339878
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark273433%1072674
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots273313%804604
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants273203%1514188
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor273063%1028322
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves272313%1109158
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots272273%805712
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves271953%1533171
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots271753%1407362
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction271583%1191016
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear271363%1045201
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants271273%1322642
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants271213%1044884
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots271203%1043712
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor271153%1190084
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow271093%1027457
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace270763%1189546
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm270753%1024525
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor270693%756468
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants270583%755686
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves270553%1321926
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm270283%1026165
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor269713%1027932
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves269353%814928
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1162432%2437790
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599611%2352125
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764731%684836
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key64131%1188879
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63741%1188482
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763711%684352
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51951%3323276
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50691%3489681
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +341050%945050
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733240%824653
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27130%88479
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23320%4126831
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16080%116436
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14100%96697
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9150%100418
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6580%824094
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6360%123485
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6160%664079
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5540%341347
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4620%80101
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%138658
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%191381
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%500965
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%813641
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%823314
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%769371
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1098023
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1045601
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%823707
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%814861
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%760785
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1135882
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%780834
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1098391
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots590%812747
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%823648
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%813307
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1097582
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1049800
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%929980
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1037657
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield170%1042043
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1039749
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1070218
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1066313
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1039892
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1039225
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%83975
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66434
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%283293
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%944673
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%285380
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%647760
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor42411742%11330811
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor42302241%14332031
Crywolf FortressSoramImp371644%3489681
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7312803%3215127
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria297173%3323276
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel289273%4126831
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1154402%2437790
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +595121%2352125
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +077441%1067553
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +339150%945050
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +731510%824653
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10860%500965
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9990%341347
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9670%824094
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9460%664079
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7540%191381
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4740%138658
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4460%80101
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1270%1415238
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2091396
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3906501
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1874638
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2094408
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1120%1839521
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1389715
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1270399
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1070%1248374
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2094057
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1070%2095758
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1388416
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1050%2578530
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3269957
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1020%2093090
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1264308
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1842197
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%100418
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%220577
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%123485
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3929%9026628
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3325%14332031
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3022%11330811
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2619%9030869
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +721%3215127
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +121%2437790
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2352125
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1067553
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1405819%5615993
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1403169%5843274
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1402629%5522953
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1402629%3906501
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1399319%3269957
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1397089%5525229
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1395129%5522203
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1394929%5840331
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7683074%3215127
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade468893%1874638
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm467373%1842197
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker467013%1839521
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask465123%2578530
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1335812%2437790
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5206931%2352125
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria185571%3323276
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0171731%1067553
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel163341%4126831
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova145131%220577
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7133971%684836
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye132711%1188482
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7131761%684352
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key130531%1188879
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3489681
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +383121%945050
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +767700%824653
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless14130%824094
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13660%664079
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life10100%341347
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9920%80101
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6910%500965
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6740%138658
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4140%191381
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1533171
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1392277
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1285110
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1191016
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1072674
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1310%1027457
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1300%1339878
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1109158
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1430050
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1043712
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1348621
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1230%1408052
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1210%1393811
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1321926
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1044884
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1190084
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1322642
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1026165
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1028322
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1407362
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1438947
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1428405
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1045201
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1025167
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1391750
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1427717
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1189546
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1027932
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1514188
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1024525
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%88479
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%116436
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%100418
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%96697
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%72722
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1620%814928
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1460%1025167
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1430%804604
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1925857
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1360%1024525
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1300%805712
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1070%1392277
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots990%1407362
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow990%1393811
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves990%1321926
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves980%1408052
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction980%1191016
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1044884
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves960%1533171
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow940%1027457
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants940%1322642
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves920%1109158
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear900%1045201
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor890%1028322
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1027932
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace860%1189546
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm850%1026165
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1072674
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1190084
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1043712
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1514188
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask820%1339878
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1285110
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1391750
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2352125
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3323276
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%684836
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye220%1188482
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3489681
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4126831
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%684352
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1188879
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3120%945050
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%116436
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%824653
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%88479
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%100418
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%34215
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%34107
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%96697
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33854
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33766
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33876
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%34006
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%664079
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%824094
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%34092
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%34320
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%34083
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33908
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33971
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33940
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%34035
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%34111
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%34165
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33897
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%34056
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%34037
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%34221
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%34127
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33890
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33747
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%34127
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%341347
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1037657
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%34101
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1070218
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1042043
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33780
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33844
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33995
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%34238
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%80101
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%34012
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72722
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2408232%1842197
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2401632%3269957
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2401312%2094408
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2400802%5525229
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2399662%5522203
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2398962%5522953
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2397182%3906501
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2396872%2578530
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2396692%1264308
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2396052%1874638
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2395752%1839521
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2395042%1270399
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2390582%2095758
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2389562%2094057
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2388752%2093090
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2386492%2091396
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2384762%1475910
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61606531%1925857
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1796151%2437790
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5489240%2352125
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria442400%3323276
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0396950%1067553
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel349420%4126831
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye310000%1188482
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7309880%684836
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key309540%1188879
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7308490%684352
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp205990%3489681
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3196870%945050
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7162100%824653
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova143130%220577
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay123180%123485
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm105750%100418
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%500965
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless41450%824094
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul40230%664079
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39710%34037
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor39330%34127
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots39240%34101
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask39200%33844
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves39100%33854
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor39030%33971
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves39030%33908
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots38980%33890
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38980%34006
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor38920%33995
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38790%33780
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants38770%34092
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots38690%34221
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm38590%34035
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm38500%34320
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots38480%34056
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves38460%34111
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves38440%34215
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm38420%34165
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor38370%34083
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow38290%33897
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants38290%33747
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots38290%33940
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants38270%33876
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants38230%34238
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff38160%34107
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves38120%34012
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37990%34127
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37920%33766
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31980%341347
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23940%80101
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21540%138658
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12340%191381
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1348621
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2640%1430050
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2560%1031014
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%873787
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2490%1303558
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2460%1393811
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%814022
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2440%1428405
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2440%1427717
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2430%1285110
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2410%1351301
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2360%1321926
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2360%1353097
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2350%1184009
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2290%1035853
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1438947
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2250%1031922
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1322642
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2180%1000502
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2180%1392277
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1339878
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2110%1391750
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%101207
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88479
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%72722
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%116436
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3208082%5615993
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3193792%5525229
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3193682%3269957
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3192672%5522953
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3191932%5840331
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3191452%5843274
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3191112%1475910
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3189512%5522203
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3186232%3906501
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3184002%2578530
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71324421%3215127
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1650840%2437790
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria531910%3323276
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel403720%4126831
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm400240%1842197
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker398640%1839521
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5397390%2352125
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade395580%1874638
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0326410%1067553
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova280750%220577
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7255230%684836
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7254750%684352
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key254730%1188879
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye254660%1188482
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp229680%3489681
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3162430%945050
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7133510%824653
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life65230%341347
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34430%664079
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33430%824094
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32710%33780
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32560%34165
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32560%34092
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32530%34215
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32520%34006
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots32370%33890
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32360%33844
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves32250%34012
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants32220%34238
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots32180%33940
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor32020%34127
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor32020%34083
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31970%33897
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31970%34127
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31970%33995
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31940%34037
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31840%34101
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31840%33854
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31760%33971
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31750%34035
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31580%34111
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31570%33908
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31530%33747
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31500%34107
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31420%34320
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots31350%34221
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31340%33766
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots31330%34056
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30600%33876
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph19220%80101
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17340%138658
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16250%500965
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9720%191381
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1043712
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1570%1391750
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1392277
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1028322
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1520%1285110
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1408052
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1450%1322642
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1440%1191016
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1190084
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1390%1430050
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1380%1533171
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1393811
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1350%1339878
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1340%1189546
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1427717
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1330%1428405
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1320%1031014
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1031922
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1310%1407362
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1035853
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1044884
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1026165
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1027932
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1240%1109158
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1220%1321926
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1220%1072674
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1170%1514188
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1045201
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1348621
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1438947
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1010%1027457
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%96697
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%72722
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%88479
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%116436
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6768963%5525229
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6764893%5843274
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6763943%5615993
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6755853%5522953
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6755843%5522203
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6746663%1475910
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6746573%5840331
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71766781%3215127
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1688931%3906501
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1684431%3269957
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1044961%3489681
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1867590%2437790
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel717320%4126831
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5528650%2352125
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0436130%1067553
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria420090%3323276
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning294000%500965
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3216460%945050
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7178690%824653
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life56580%341347
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless55520%824094
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul55330%664079
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor44040%34083
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43710%34127
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43590%33876
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor43360%34127
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm43340%34165
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm43260%34320
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots43160%34221
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm43150%34035
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves43140%34012
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants43130%34238
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42920%33766
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots42840%34056
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42830%33995
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42760%34092
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42730%34107
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42710%33747
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42630%34037
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves42570%34111
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42530%34101
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves42530%34215
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation42450%191381
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots42370%33940
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow42210%33897
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves42210%33908
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves42190%33854
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask42190%33844
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter42080%33780
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41950%33890
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41800%34006
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41770%33971
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos30040%138658
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25770%80101
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2100%1025167
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1514188
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2070%1027457
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants2010%755686
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots2000%805712
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1990%1408052
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1285110
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1970%1109158
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1940%1190084
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%804604
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1890%1322642
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1407362
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1880%1321926
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1840%1189546
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1027932
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1800%1191016
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1790%1026165
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1780%1043712
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1780%1533171
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1780%814928
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1770%1045201
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1710%1028322
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1710%1024525
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%756468
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1670%1072674
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1670%1044884
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1339878
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%88479
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%100418
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%96697
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116436
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23655486%14332031
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15759214%9030869
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15752994%11330811
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15744524%9026628
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4696541%4126831
Kalima 7Death CentImp4168871%3489681
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3459701%3323276
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72769461%3215127
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11360690%2437790
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5833130%2352125
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0681000%1067553
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3342060%945050
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7275600%824653
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244550%500965
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life87370%341347
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul86690%664079
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless86430%824094
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots68150%34221
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67930%34101
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67910%34215
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff67900%34107
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm67850%34165
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67710%34035
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants67540%34127
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor67530%34083
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants67400%34238
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm67230%34320
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter67210%33780
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves67190%33908
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves67180%34012
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor67080%34127
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots67060%33890
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66970%33766
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots66870%33940
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves66860%34111
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade66830%34037
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66820%34006
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66650%33971
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants66620%33876
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask66620%33844
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots66570%34056
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66530%33747
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants66470%34092
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves66030%33854
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65870%191381
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65810%33897
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65680%33995
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45750%138658
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41780%80101
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3770%1874638
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3690%1842197
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3630%2091396
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3570%805712
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3550%756468
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%804604
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3510%2094057
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3490%1839521
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3410%2094408
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3390%1388416
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%814928
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3360%1415238
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3170%1270399
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2093090
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3120%1389715
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1248374
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3090%1264308
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3010%2095758
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2920%755686
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1027457
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants930%1044884
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1072674
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1045201
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1026165
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor910%1027932
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1043712
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm840%1024525
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor810%1028322
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots790%1025167
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%100418
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%220577
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%123485
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%96697
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor108149813%5840331
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants108146113%5843274
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor108046613%9030869
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants107960213%9026628
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5406187%5615993
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1970562%4126831
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71751922%3215127
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1120941%3323276
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1080551%3489681
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1867511%2437790
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5527401%2352125
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0432431%1067553
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning323190%500965
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3215280%945050
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7176260%824653
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56820%341347
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56690%664079
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55360%824094
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43580%34127
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43420%33971
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43390%34221
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43370%33854
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43360%33876
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43250%34238
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots43170%33890
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42930%34056
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42920%34111
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42910%34127
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42880%34037
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42800%34215
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42800%34006
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42690%34083
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42660%34320
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42650%33940
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42540%34092
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42470%33747
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42410%34012
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42410%34101
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42330%33897
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42180%34107
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm42070%34165
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor42060%33995
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41980%33908
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41960%33766
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41660%191381
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41550%33844
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41430%34035
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41310%33780
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos29040%138658
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25570%80101
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3930%1415238
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1389715
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2095758
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3680%2094408
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3680%1248374
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3620%2094057
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3430%1388416
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3360%2091396
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2093090
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%805712
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1027932
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark950%1072674
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%755686
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1027457
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1025167
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace820%1189546
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves800%814928
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1043712
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1191016
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%804604
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1026165
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1028322
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1044884
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%756468
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1045201
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1109158
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1024525
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1190084
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1322642
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1407362
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1514188
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1533171
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1339878
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1321926
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1408052
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116436
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%220577
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%123485
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%96697
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%100418
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2434684%5525229
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2432084%3906501
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2430564%1842197
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2424794%1839521
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2423544%1475910
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2423364%5615993
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2422814%2578530
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2421494%1874638
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2421044%5522953
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2418254%5522203
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2416824%3269957
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1570461%2437790
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor406691%2094408
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow406181%2094057
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream406041%1270399
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants403921%2095758
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade403151%2091396
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff401581%2093090
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves400481%1264308
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5347391%2352125
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria293940%3323276
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0286300%1067553
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel252390%4126831
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp251510%3489681
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7226970%684352
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7224630%684836
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key224300%1188879
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye223290%1188482
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay144800%123485
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3142940%945050
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7114680%824653
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova102630%220577
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life57960%341347
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul30110%664079
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm29480%34320
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28940%34107
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28820%34127
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28740%34056
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28740%33995
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28620%34221
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28520%824094
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants28430%34238
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants28370%34092
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor28300%33971
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow28290%33897
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves28290%34111
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves28170%34012
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves28130%34215
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm28100%34035
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27990%33844
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27930%33908
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27870%33940
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27860%33766
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27720%33854
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27700%33876
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27630%34127
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants27570%33747
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor27550%34083
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27500%33780
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade27360%34037
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm27260%34165
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots27100%33890
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor27060%34006
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26830%34101
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18600%500965
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16540%80101
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos15000%138658
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8780%191381
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1925857
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1160%1027457
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1080%814928
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1060%1028322
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1415238
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1050%1533171
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1109158
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1030%1514188
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1045201
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor1010%1027932
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%804604
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants980%755686
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1043712
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants950%1044884
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots930%1025167
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace930%1189546
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction930%1191016
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1190084
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark910%1072674
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1024525
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1408052
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1407362
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots890%805712
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor870%756468
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter820%1389715
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm790%1026165
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots770%1388416
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves210%1321926
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1322642
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1391750
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1393811
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1392277
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1285110
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1339878
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%116436
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%88479
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno40%96697
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%100418
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor286393914%11330811
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor286296314%14332031
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow286243914%4714986
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7173594%9026628
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7148334%9030869
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3696622%4126831
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73621802%3215127
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3037652%3323276
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2247261%3489681
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11779631%2437790
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51090741%2352125
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0894380%1067553
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning866980%500965
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3443670%945050
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7366070%824653
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul115410%664079
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless114720%824094
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life113510%341347
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm89700%34320
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves89550%34111
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow89430%33897
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm89340%34165
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor89300%34006
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots89250%34101
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves88890%34215
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff88870%34107
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants88810%34238
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm88790%34035
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor88740%33995
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots88670%34056
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants88580%34092
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants88550%34127
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots88440%33940
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves88250%33908
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade88040%34037
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots87970%34221
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves87920%34012
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor87860%33971
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor87860%34083
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87830%33766
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants87760%33876
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask87740%33844
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants87670%33747
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter87440%33780
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots87380%33890
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves87300%33854
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor86200%34127
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation84930%191381
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos58000%138658
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph53130%80101
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13550%3906501
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter13030%1475910
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12880%5522953
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12650%5522203
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12620%5525229
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2510%2091396
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2270%3269957
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1248374
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1839521
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2095758
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2578530
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2190%2094408
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1842197
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2130%2094057
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2110%1874638
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2110%1264308
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff2010%2093090
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream2010%1270399
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%123485
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%220577
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%100418
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7473136%1415238
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7323216%2093090
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7315056%2095758
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7314266%2094057
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7313356%1389715
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7312346%1388416
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7307776%1248374
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7306896%2094408
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7305336%2091396
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63615453%1925857
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11816682%2437790
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1671121%1027932
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1669061%1025167
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1666541%1044884
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1666391%1045201
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1664921%1027457
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1664251%1191016
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1664021%755686
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1663261%805712
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1663221%1072674
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1663021%804604
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1662981%1189546
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1662841%1043712
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1660581%1024525
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1660421%1028322
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1658381%756468
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1658111%1190084
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1657991%814928
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1654861%1109158
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1651751%1026165
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51089491%2352125
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1073521%3323276
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp896291%3489681
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel852391%4126831
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key709121%1188879
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7704821%684836
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7702181%684352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye700721%1188482
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves667281%1408052
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves665981%1533171
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask665551%1339878
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants665091%1514188
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants664191%1322642
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots663861%1407362
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves658171%1321926
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443780%945050
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7364090%824653
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231540%116436
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202870%100418
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163520%220577
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162690%123485
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103320%96697
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102510%824094
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99900%664079
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76450%341347
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52370%80101
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51890%138658
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035420%1067553
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30060%191381
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26770%500965
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1084209
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5830%812747
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5750%1135882
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5560%760785
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%823707
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1052155
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%823648
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%780834
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5260%1000502
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5260%1053073
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%813307
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1097582
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%769371
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%823314
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%814861
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1098391
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1049800
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%813641
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4800%1098023
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1644
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%101207
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%83975
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5077964%1348621
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5076134%1438947
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5075584%1393811
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5069834%1533171
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5069654%1031014
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5068704%1353097
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5067394%1285110
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5066704%1392277
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5066444%1407362
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5066254%1322642
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5066244%1031922
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5062624%1303558
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5061774%1321926
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5060494%1427717
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5059684%1351301
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5059554%1184009
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5058524%1391750
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5056304%1408052
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5056114%1430050
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5055244%1339878
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5053794%1035853
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5052234%1428405
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5047224%1514188
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54255763%765941
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51287371%2352125
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1015121%1000502
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1013691%1084209
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1012831%1052155
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1010661%1053073
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1009231%873787
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1008281%814022
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884841%3489681
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7835671%684836
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7835511%684352
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye835121%1188482
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key834491%1188879
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel778871%4126831
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria687181%3323276
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7431700%824653
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3419490%945050
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam397370%101207
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno285620%96697
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally264660%116436
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier167360%72722
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138860%88479
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless108180%824094
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107430%664079
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85190%341347
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55770%138658
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142660%2437790
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041640%1067553
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40440%500965
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation33020%191381
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%309872
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%944673
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4340%947215
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4330%1066313
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4290%929980
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4270%309963
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%310419
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%313769
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4230%1039225
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4230%1037657
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4190%1042043
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%648894
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%647270
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1070218
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%285380
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1039892
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%310661
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4110%311950
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%648092
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%310179
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%285065
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%945566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4020%283293
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%647760
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%284929
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1045601
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3780%1039749
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%83975
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor400%1644
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%189909
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42850
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42563
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29853
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27230
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%198302
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30753
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26715
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27396
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%63254
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27285
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25421
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24479
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30910
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30685
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30493
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705824%1839521
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm704233%1842197
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702543%1874638
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619853%805712
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves619273%1264308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618673%804604
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream618373%1270399
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor618023%756468
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617873%2094408
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617613%1389715
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617503%755686
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants617093%2095758
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616893%814928
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615833%2094057
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615623%1415238
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants615203%1248374
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614553%1388416
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612913%2093090
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611503%2091396
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6481082%1925857
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240221%2437790
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178341%1026165
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178191%1043712
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178101%1044884
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176631%1028322
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175781%1025167
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175681%1027457
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175451%1072674
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174941%1045201
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174891%1024525
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173901%1027932
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144591%2352125
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124701%1067553
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95580%1188482
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794800%684352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94290%1188879
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793730%684836
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4126831
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68850%3323276
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360370%945050
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59980%3489681
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749080%824653
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43860%100418
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33940%220577
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29110%123485
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28740%96697
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13260%664079
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12830%824094
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%341347
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%138658
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%80101
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%500965
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%191381
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1303558
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1184009
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1351301
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1353097
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%760785
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1052155
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%823314
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%1000502
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1053073
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%813307
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab660%769371
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1084209
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%812747
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%823707
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%814022
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%814861
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%780834
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%823648
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%873787
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%813641
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%72722
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%88479
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%101207
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1644
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313983%1415238
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1045201
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296593%1044884
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296423%1191016
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296253%1028322
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296203%805712
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295793%1109158
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295493%1190084
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295343%1533171
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294973%1389715
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1043712
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294913%1025167
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294743%1072674
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294663%1026165
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294543%804604
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1027457
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294363%1027932
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293923%814928
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293883%1408052
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293853%1388416
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293483%1189546
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants293053%1514188
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292893%756468
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292843%755686
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291653%1024525
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290483%1407362
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280363%1925857
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138762%2437790
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583101%2352125
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755081%684836
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753491%684352
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1188879
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52801%1188482
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50071%1321926
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1391750
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1392277
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48941%1393811
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1285110
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1339878
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48411%1322642
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3323276
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3489681
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%945050
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%824653
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25330%4126831
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%88479
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%123485
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%116436
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%824094
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%100418
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%96697
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%664079
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%341347
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%138658
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%80101
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%500965
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1067553
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%191381
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%19274
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26674%1438947
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1035853
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26364%760785
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%814861
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26064%769371
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26064%1430050
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25874%873787
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25754%1353097
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1052155
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25654%1000502
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25634%1428405
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1303558
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25484%812747
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1184009
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25204%1031014
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%813641
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25164%1053073
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1351301
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25134%1031922
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%417163
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24634%1084209
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24484%813307
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24444%814022
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1427717
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57411%2352125
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4126831
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%113864
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1188482
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%114112
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1188879
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%823648
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%780834
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%823707
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%823314
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1049800
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%824653
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%945050
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3323276
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3489681
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%101207
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%72722
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%88479
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%824094
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%664079
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%341347
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%138658
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2437790
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1067553
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%191381
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%78214
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%285380
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%68274
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%313769
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%500965
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%947215
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64769
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64607
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52622
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%309872
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64997
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%78263
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%944673
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%25071
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%648092
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%310419
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%309963
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%284929
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52579
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78641
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%647760
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%310179
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%648894
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%945566
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78481
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66434
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52409
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%285065
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2880163%1072674
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62776003%1925857
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2702293%1028322
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2699473%1428405
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2699163%1191016
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2695653%1393811
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2694493%1025167
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2694003%1027457
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2693963%1043712
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2693793%1348621
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2693663%1024525
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2693203%1109158
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2692933%1190084
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2692933%1027932
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2691263%1533171
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2690243%1408052
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2689013%1392277
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2688853%1045201
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2688663%1321926
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2688413%1407362
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2687923%1026165
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2687883%1427717
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2687523%1322642
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2687283%1430050
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2687033%1391750
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2686953%1514188
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2686873%1438947
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2686703%1189546
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2684733%1044884
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2683243%1285110
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2678203%1339878
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5838221%2352125
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7547341%684352
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key546971%1188879
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye545431%1188482
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7545351%684836
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3345530%945050
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342530%3323276
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298860%4126831
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7279150%824653
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall183130%88479
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally181230%116436
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3489681
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125790%96697
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77270%824094
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76870%664079
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67320%100418
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60250%341347
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56120%72722
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41860%80101
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40480%138658
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126980%2437790
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026900%1067553
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24240%191381
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19480%500965
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1066313
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4670%1045601
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1135882
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1070218
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%945566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1098023
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4490%947215
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1039225
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4480%1098391
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1039892
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1039749
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4410%1037657
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1097582
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%929980
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4280%1042043
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%944673
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1049800
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1644
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%189909
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%83975
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter354084%1430050
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor352014%1184009
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants351794%1391750
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction351094%1427717
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor351044%1351301
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots350984%1348621
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow350604%1035853
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm350104%1285110
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow349824%1393811
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves349734%873787
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield349264%1053073
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage349114%1438947
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots348864%814022
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots348754%1031014
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm348564%1428405
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst348104%1084209
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm347624%1031922
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow347464%1303558
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves346924%1000502
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots346784%1353097
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants346774%1052155
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves346564%1392277
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5307704%765941
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +594411%2352125
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel87691%4126831
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +661581%114112
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key60511%1188879
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye60161%1188482
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +660001%113864
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759941%684352
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758751%684836
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria42020%3323276
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330750%945050
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730420%824653
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24440%3489681
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally23190%116436
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier21090%72722
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16270%88479
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12810%101207
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7660%664079
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7140%824094
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5900%341347
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4570%138658
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4480%500965
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +13000%2437790
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02600%1067553
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2140%191381
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1039892
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots330%1037657
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter320%310661
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1070218
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%311950
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%945566
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor270%1039225
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64769
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants260%65017
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1039749
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1066313
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1644
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%309963
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%647270
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%313769
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%944673
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%648894
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%284929
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%310419
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%285065
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%648092
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%647760
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1042043
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64997
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%283293
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%309872
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%285380
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64607
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe100%310179
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%947215
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%189909
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%83975
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%944673
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%178208
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow935018%1303558
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor896958%1351301
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor895378%1184009
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots895208%1353097
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves417184%873787
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow414614%814861
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst414374%1084209
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword414144%813307
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves413814%780834
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves413184%823707
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter412674%813641
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants412564%1052155
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots412444%814022
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield411474%1053073
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves411374%1000502
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection411044%823648
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots410404%812747
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab409794%769371
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves409424%760785
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants408253%823314
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4406973%417163
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp131951%3489681
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5122011%2352125
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel119411%4126831
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria99581%3323276
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye81621%1188482
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key80331%1188879
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +679411%113864
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +178661%382777
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +677721%114112
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +341360%945050
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +740420%824653
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam22810%101207
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier21580%72722
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14760%88479
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul10600%664079
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9710%824094
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life8130%341347
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5710%138658
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4430%500965
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +14090%2437790
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03950%1067553
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2910%191381
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter380%310661
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%313769
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash290%68274
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants280%65017
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%648092
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic270%66434
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%177748
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%285380
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%309872
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear240%78197
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52409
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves240%177147
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm240%311950
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots240%78263
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%176544
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword240%285065
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%177634
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe230%310179
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%78407
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff220%283293
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%177412
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52622
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64769
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield190%52722
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe190%78641
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves190%64607
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1644
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%176131
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow170%52579
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability170%64997
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%310419
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%175969
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants160%309963
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots150%284929
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%78214
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78481
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister70%25071
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm367039%5525229
41Death SpirDark Master Armor365669%5840331
41Death SpirHurricane Boots364889%5522953
41Death SpirDark Master Pants362939%5522203
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants362899%5843274
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor361929%3906501
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor361359%3269957
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants361309%5615993
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7149824%3215127
41Death SpirThunder Blade121303%1874638
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm121043%1842197
41Death SpirDark Breaker120543%1839521
41Death SpirDark Master Mask119603%2578530
41Death SpirGuardian Angel92682%4126831
41Death SpirSpirit +172612%2437790
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +543161%2352125
41Death SpirScroll of Nova37291%220577
41Death SpirSpirit +035131%1067553
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +729021%684836
41Death SpirDevils Eye28531%1188482
41Death SpirDevils Key28501%1188879
41Death SpirBlood Bone +728411%684352
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria27321%3323276
41Death SpirImp25271%3489681
41Death SpirRena +318740%945050
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714920%824653
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3910%824094
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3690%664079
41Death SpirJewel of Life2740%341347
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2480%80101
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1730%138658
41Death SpirCondor Flame1480%148
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1180%191381
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning870%500965
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1027932
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1393811
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1043712
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1191016
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1430050
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1044884
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1348621
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark400%1072674
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1408052
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1514188
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1438947
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1285110
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1428405
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1391750
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1322642
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1189546
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1028322
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1533171
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1045201
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1392277
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1427717
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1339878
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1024525
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1190084
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1027457
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1407362
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm310%1026165
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1109158
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1025167
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1321926
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall50%88479
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%96697
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%116436
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%100418
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%72722
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5843274
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14270%5525229
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13980%3269957
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13970%5840331
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13750%5615993
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13740%5522953
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13590%3906501
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13510%5522203
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3215127
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4590%2578530
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4570%1842197
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1839521
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4126831
42Death SpirThunder Blade4460%1874638
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2437790
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2352125
42Death SpirSpirit +01370%1067553
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1188879
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1180%220577
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%684352
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1188482
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%684836
42Death SpirRena +3810%945050
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%824653
42Death SpirImp180%3489681
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%824094
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria130%3323276
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%138658
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%341347
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%664079
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%80101
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1391750
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1339878
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1514188
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1533171
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1438947
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1322642
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1190084
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%191381
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1285110
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1321926
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1025167
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1072674
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1189546
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1044884
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1392277
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1026165
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1191016
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1028322
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1407362
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1427717
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1024525
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1109158
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1428405
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1430050
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%88479
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1393811
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1027457
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1045201
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1348621
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1043712
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1027932
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2093090
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1839521
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%804604
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1264308
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1874638
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%805712
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1389715
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2095758
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1270399
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2094057
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%755686
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%756468
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2091396
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1842197
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1248374
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2094408
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1415238
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2578530
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%814928
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1388416
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1925857
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1027457
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1028322
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1027932
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1026165
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2352125
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1045201
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1188482
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1044884
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1025167
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1067553
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1043712
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1072674
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1188879
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1024525
52Chief SkelImp20%3489681
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%814861
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2437790
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%341347
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%138658
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%684836
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%684352
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%96697
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%824094
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%500965
52Chief SkelRena +310%945050
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%220577
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1353097
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4126831
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3906501
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5522203
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5525229
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5522953
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3323276
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1925857
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3269957
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2091396
52Dark SkullImp1140%3489681
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1270399
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2094057
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1842197
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2093090
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1248374
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2578530
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1839521
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1874638
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2094408
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2095758
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1264308
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2437790
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%684352
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1067553
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2352125
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%100418
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%684836
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1188482
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%123485
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1188879
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%824653
52Dark SkullRena +3110%945050
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%824094
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1438947
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1393811
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%1000502
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%341347
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%664079
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%814022
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1353097
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1427717
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1428405
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1031922
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1303558
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%138658
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%80101
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%191381
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1348621
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1391750
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1053073
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1351301
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%873787
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1184009
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1839521
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2578530
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1874638
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3269957
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5522953
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3906501
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1264308
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5522203
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5525229
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1842197
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1270399
52Giant OgreImp800%3489681
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1925857
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3323276
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2437790
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2352125
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%684352
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1067553
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%684836
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%220577
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1188879
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%123485
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1188482
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%824653
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%341347
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%664079
52Giant OgreRena +330%945050
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%80101
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1303558
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1430050
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1407362
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%824094
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%72722
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1348621
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1392277
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1351301
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1353097
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1427717
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1084209
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1438947
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1322642
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1393811
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1391750
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%9030869
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%9026628
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5843274
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5840331
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5615993
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4126831
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3215127
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2352125
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2437790
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1067553
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%824653
52Magic SkelRena +330%945050
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1388416
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2094057
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%824094
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%80101
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1415238
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1190084
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1514188
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2095758
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%341347
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1248374
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5525229
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5843274
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5522953
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5840331
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5615993
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3906501
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5522203
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3215127
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2437790
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%500965
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4126831
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3323276
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2352125
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3269957
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1874638
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%684352
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1188879
52Red SkeletImp150%3489681
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2578530
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1188482
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1067553
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%684836
52Red SkeletRena +380%945050
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%824653
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1027457
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1514188
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%824094
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1072674
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%664079
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%191381
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1191016
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1044884
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%341347
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1392277
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%138658
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1285110
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1024525
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%80101
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel130812%11034
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7076%11034
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2452%11034
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2612%11034
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2793%11034
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel110110%11034
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel712865%11034
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%11034