Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 45 / 100

Server time 22:03:19

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
VendigoGM51
GiftsHE0
Heroic1JenotsBK100
Legendary5BemziegsGM13
MailoMG21
DreamerBK42
FuluSM14
dzeeraajsBK100
myworkerSM11
Heroic1FlameDM40

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple441025%76467
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13047%13023
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13037%19406
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12987%12885
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12877%11823
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12767%11916
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12707%11875
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12647%18695
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12547%11973
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12227%12896
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11877%11667
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%495860
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0991%4261
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1840%5416
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5393
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%377193
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1173403
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1173958
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%814634
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%933329
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%648473
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%804242
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3287179
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%334955
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%187486
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%136761
LorenciaBull FightApple352617%76467
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10465%10766
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9605%18695
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9524%11916
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9514%10575
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9414%12896
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9394%11973
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12885
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9374%19406
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9344%10766
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9294%11875
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9144%11823
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9144%10561
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9114%10646
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9084%11667
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9044%13023
LorenciaBull FightKris8954%10527
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8914%10489
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8474%10501
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4261
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1481%942
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%377193
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1173403
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5416
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5393
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1173958
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%814634
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%495860
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%933329
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3287179
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%334955
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%804242
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%648473
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%187486
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%136761
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3333431%107499
LorenciaElite BullApple59019%76467
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1284%11126
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11112
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1274%10990
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1164%11151
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11140
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11249
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield903%11114
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10561
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe702%11823
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots692%10646
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots692%11667
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants652%11074
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10766
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%13023
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11916
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves622%11875
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield612%12896
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10766
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10972
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9789
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves592%11973
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants582%11149
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10834
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12885
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow562%19406
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10501
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11129
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10575
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe532%18695
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11291
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10489
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10527
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11168
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4261
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5416
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave181%933
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1173403
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%495860
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5393
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%377193
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%814634
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1173958
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%942
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%933329
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%334955
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%136761
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3287179
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%804242
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%648473
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76467
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11249
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13462%11140
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9789
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11460
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13232%11174
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11291
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11074
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13172%11126
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11114
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6063
LorenciaGiantKris13132%10527
LorenciaGiantKatana13132%6473
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13112%1055188
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6589
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13042%10501
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10766
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6904
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11221
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11129
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12972%11149
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11168
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11081
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6564
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5923
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12902%11047
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11151
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6451
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%10990
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10834
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6033
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10972
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12712%6012
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12612%6424
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12572%11112
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10766
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12462%11273
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10561
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12382%11434
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11823
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9061%11973
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12896
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10489
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8791%11875
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10575
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11667
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12885
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8681%18695
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%13023
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19406
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11916
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10646
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4261
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5416
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1173403
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1173958
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5393
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34351%160496
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%377193
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%814634
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1685
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%933329
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%933
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1032
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%495860
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%942
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3287179
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%804242
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%648473
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%334955
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%136761
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%187486
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10304437%8376
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8450
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9869
LorenciaHoundApple354416%76467
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7223%11291
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7063%10575
LorenciaHoundBow7033%11129
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7003%11149
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6963%19406
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6963%13023
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6953%18695
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6823%10834
LorenciaHoundKris6813%10527
LorenciaHoundBuckler6803%10766
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6803%11168
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6783%12896
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6773%11667
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6703%10646
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6683%11916
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6643%10561
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6603%10766
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6573%11973
LorenciaHoundRapier6563%10972
LorenciaHoundMace6543%9789
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6483%11074
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6453%11875
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6423%11823
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6373%10501
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6333%12885
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6233%10489
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01511%4261
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1173958
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5393
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1173403
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%377193
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5416
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%933
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7540%814634
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%933329
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%942
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%495860
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%804242
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%648473
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3287179
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%334955
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%136761
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%187486
LorenciaLIchApple4523717%76467
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58942%1055188
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53542%11460
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53382%11434
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53282%11168
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53202%11221
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53182%11126
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53102%19406
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53102%11973
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53032%11291
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52892%11916
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52852%10646
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52832%18695
LorenciaLIchBuckler52712%10766
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52612%13023
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52512%11149
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52492%11273
LorenciaLIchRapier52452%10972
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52352%11249
LorenciaLIchBow52342%11129
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52242%10575
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52162%11875
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52132%11112
LorenciaLIchMace52132%9789
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52072%10489
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52032%11151
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51992%10766
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51972%11174
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51692%10834
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51672%11140
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51672%10561
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51672%11074
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51662%10990
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51642%10501
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51612%11114
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51612%11823
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51122%12885
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51072%11667
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51052%12896
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50832%11047
LorenciaLIchKris50772%10527
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50292%11081
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022031%4261
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15291%1173403
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114921%5393
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114551%5416
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14481%1173958
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113530%377193
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%495860
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77880%814634
LorenciaLIchRena +37810%933329
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7200%1685
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3920%933
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3310%942
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%648473
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1750%3287179
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1550%804242
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%334955
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%136761
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%187486
LorenciaSkeletonApple32339%76467
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6142%24769
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5832%11434
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5762%11460
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5732%1055188
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5682%11114
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5672%11074
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5622%10972
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5612%11126
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5612%11291
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5562%6063
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5552%6033
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5542%11149
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5542%24577
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5532%11081
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5522%6589
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5512%11047
LorenciaSkeletonBow5502%11129
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5502%6451
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11273
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5462%11174
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5452%5923
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5412%11249
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5381%6424
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5371%24401
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5351%6012
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5341%11151
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5341%24199
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5331%11168
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5331%6473
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5291%24703
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5271%24718
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5211%11112
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5171%11140
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24375
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5111%24300
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5041%6564
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5031%10834
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5021%6904
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4961%10990
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11221
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4661%11823
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4641%12896
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4371%10561
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4251%10501
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4221%19406
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4221%10766
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4221%11875
LorenciaSkeletonKris4161%10527
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4141%18695
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10575
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12885
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4071%10766
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4071%11916
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3931%13023
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3921%10646
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3911%11973
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11667
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3901%10489
LorenciaSkeletonMace3781%9789
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03461%4261
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32411%160496
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5393
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1173403
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5416
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2141%1173958
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%377193
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%814634
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31190%933329
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%933
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%942
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%495860
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport370%1032
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3287179
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1685
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%334955
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%804242
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%648473
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%136761
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%187486
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow165510%19406
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe160010%18695
LorenciaSpiderApple10797%76467
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1581%495860
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4261
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key240%1173958
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1173403
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5393
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%377193
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%814634
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5416
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%804242
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%334955
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%933329
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%648473
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3287179
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%136761
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless263129%804242
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +516870%67529
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +115800%310793
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8710%62463
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8370%195824
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8370%191833
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8340%62482
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8240%42320
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8200%193759
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8150%193100
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8150%62608
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8140%30559
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8120%42072
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8110%62562
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8100%42177
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8100%182002
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8090%41837
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8070%62456
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8050%30187
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8030%42292
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8030%181056
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8000%181101
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7940%193649
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7930%62647
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7920%193522
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7870%192554
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7860%194246
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7820%208975
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7810%183677
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7810%182005
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7800%192005
DungeonChief SkelBlade7760%209518
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7760%182880
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7760%181620
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7740%42697
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7720%182118
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7710%192415
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7700%181393
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7640%30305
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7630%42609
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7590%192440
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7560%195809
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7550%181006
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7490%195646
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7330%30700
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35250%84105
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3610%1173403
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33520%160496
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23240%54471
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3210%1173958
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13140%377193
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23100%54826
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71680%814634
DungeonChief SkelRena +31550%933329
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4078172
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1370%19828
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3450534
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1160%27920
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1060%495860
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8312
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria510%3287179
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul320%648473
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister280%24791
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%334955
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%804242
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%136761
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%187486
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6033
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6564
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11151
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6904
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%10972
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11168
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11875
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10834
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11047
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1055188
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6473
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11081
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11667
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6063
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10527
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9789
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11174
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10766
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10575
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19406
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12885
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6012
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12896
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11221
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11129
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11149
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67529
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%310793
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24718
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23444
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26645
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30724
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30505
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26118
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30559
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24300
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26504
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27267
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30478
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30516
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27112
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30700
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24199
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24703
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24401
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26628
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24577
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23464
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26780
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6904
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11174
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26312
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26458
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29696
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26938
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26959
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6063
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27165
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26601
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30305
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25334
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1055188
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11151
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10990
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11114
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3100
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6473
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6589
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11126
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24375
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11434
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11140
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5923
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11047
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11460
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11249
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24769
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6033
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1173958
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6451
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6564
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%377193
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6424
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11112
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11273
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5393
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11081
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6012
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11221
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%814634
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5416
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%160496
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8312
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3331
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1173403
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3287179
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18695
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%334955
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12885
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%933329
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%648473
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%136761
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%495860
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1685
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +516693%67529
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +216343%431775
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9522%78011
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9412%67923
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9182%52256
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8962%192415
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8942%175480
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8932%192554
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8912%173987
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8822%77765
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8812%193100
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8792%52313
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8782%78225
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8782%182005
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8672%181006
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8632%77837
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8612%175854
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8592%181393
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8592%66119
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8582%175127
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8572%181101
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8552%193522
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8542%192440
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8522%52081
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8522%193649
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8512%182118
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8502%77818
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8502%193759
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8492%181620
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8492%181056
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8472%174090
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8452%174560
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8442%194246
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8412%52415
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8382%77963
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8342%195809
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8262%191833
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8162%175748
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8142%192005
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35041%84105
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3361%1173403
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33361%160496
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33251%57083
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33241%56442
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3201%1173958
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13151%377193
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1860%3287179
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71720%814634
DungeonDark KnighRena +31590%933329
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1450%27920
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1230%187815
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3450534
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%495860
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4078172
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame720%19828
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul330%648473
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24791
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless300%804242
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life280%334955
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1635
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%136761
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%187486
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%310793
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67529
DungeonGhostSpear283%26458
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42177
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26312
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30305
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30516
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42292
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62456
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30724
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30700
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1173403
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26118
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62647
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30505
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27165
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42320
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62608
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30559
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23444
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26938
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27267
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42609
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62562
DungeonGhostFlail172%27112
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30187
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42072
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42697
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23464
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1173958
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41837
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26959
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30478
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17216
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62482
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54471
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5923
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29696
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54826
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6564
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62463
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6424
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6012
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6904
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24375
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6033
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26601
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11221
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11081
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%160496
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25334
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24300
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6589
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6063
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24703
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11174
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6451
DungeonGhostKatana61%6473
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24577
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26628
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5393
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24401
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3331
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24769
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%814634
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26504
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5416
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26645
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%377193
DungeonGhostRena +340%933329
DungeonGhostImp40%3450534
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24199
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24718
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3287179
DungeonGhostGladius20%26780
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1032
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4078172
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27920
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2504%431775
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5464%67529
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%312297
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%52081
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52256
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind403%173987
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants393%64652
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability393%64629
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants363%175480
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter353%309202
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%175748
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves343%175127
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%174560
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe333%308812
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%643347
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm333%64371
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%283624
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield312%52415
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77837
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64251
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%174090
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52313
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield302%308449
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%309025
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water302%77963
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash292%67923
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%284034
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%175854
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%308543
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78225
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283703
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77818
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%78011
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%66119
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%281948
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%310512
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%77765
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21735
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%377193
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56442
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%160496
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1173403
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57083
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24791
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%187815
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%814634
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1173958
DungeonGorgonRena +360%933329
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%648473
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%804242
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3287179
DungeonGorgonImp10%3450534
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1635
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%187486
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41837
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27267
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67529
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%310793
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%182880
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27165
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42697
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30516
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23444
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%208975
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26959
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27267
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29696
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%193522
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26645
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42177
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30559
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62463
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%193759
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%195809
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62562
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30700
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%194246
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%209518
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42072
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42609
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%195646
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30305
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30187
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25334
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26118
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42320
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26458
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23464
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%193649
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42292
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26628
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26938
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62482
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%183677
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%195824
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27112
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30478
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62456
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62608
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30724
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%182002
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26312
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26780
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30505
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62647
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26504
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41837
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26601
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%192554
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17216
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%160496
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1173958
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%377193
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54471
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54826
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1173403
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3331
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%933329
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%814634
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%495860
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4078172
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19828
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3287179
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27920
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%648473
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%804242
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%334955
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8312
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%136761
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3450534
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%187486
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10501
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11140
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1055188
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13023
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11823
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11460
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11273
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10972
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11434
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11291
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11126
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11129
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11074
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10990
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9789
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11667
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18695
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11149
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10766
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10575
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11168
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11112
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10834
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11875
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11249
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10489
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12896
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%192415
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67529
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%193649
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%192440
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%195809
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%192005
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%193100
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%182002
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%182880
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42320
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62463
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62647
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27165
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%183677
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62608
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%191833
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62562
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%195824
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%310793
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1173403
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%209518
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%193759
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62456
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54826
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%208975
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30505
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42697
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42292
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30187
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42177
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26938
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30724
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%160496
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30305
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62482
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42609
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30478
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42072
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%193522
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%933329
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41837
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26118
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54471
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27920
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26458
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8312
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%195646
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26959
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27267
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3450534
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%192554
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%814634
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27112
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1173958
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29696
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%310793
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67529
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24300
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11434
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11460
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24577
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23444
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10972
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27112
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26601
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24718
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26938
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26959
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11047
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6904
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24375
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6063
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6012
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25334
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11291
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26645
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6589
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24199
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23464
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26118
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11273
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11249
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6564
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11221
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10990
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11168
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%160496
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1173403
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6473
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11112
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27165
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24703
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11140
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26458
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27267
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6033
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10834
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11174
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11126
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11114
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26780
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24769
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6424
DungeonLarvaMace61%9789
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26504
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24401
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1173958
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26312
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26628
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5923
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11149
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1055188
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11151
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4078172
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5393
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6451
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5416
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11081
DungeonLarvaBow41%11129
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%377193
DungeonLarvaRena +331%933329
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1685
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11074
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%648473
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1032
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%814634
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3331
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3287179
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%187486
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8312
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3100
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +542713%67529
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +141803%310793
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear25042%77818
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25022%192415
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield24832%193100
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor24752%192554
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber24722%192005
DungeonPoison BulBlade24662%209518
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24572%175748
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24542%181006
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24442%175854
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24392%195646
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24352%174090
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24282%181620
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24232%193759
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24182%208975
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24162%181393
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24152%193522
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer24062%194246
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm24052%77765
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots24002%77837
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23962%181101
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind23862%173987
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth23852%193649
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves23842%181056
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword23792%174560
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask23752%78011
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23692%191833
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants23602%175480
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23552%77963
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23542%182005
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23492%192440
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23432%182118
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23362%78225
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23212%195824
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh23092%195809
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves22792%175127
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312421%84105
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18201%377193
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38061%57083
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7881%1173958
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37711%160496
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7401%1173403
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37181%56442
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%495860
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74260%814634
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3940%19828
DungeonPoison BulRena +33870%933329
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3270%187815
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2950%3287179
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2450%24791
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2370%27920
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4078172
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%3450534
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless700%804242
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%648473
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life470%334955
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1635
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%136761
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%187486
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11112
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25334
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24401
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24300
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11047
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24769
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6063
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11249
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10990
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11221
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26628
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24703
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5923
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11273
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11081
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24718
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24577
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1055188
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6564
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11126
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11114
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23444
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24375
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6033
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6904
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24199
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26645
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26504
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11434
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6589
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23464
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6451
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26601
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6473
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11140
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11174
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%933
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6424
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5554976
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5785149
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5782371
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8922082
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8918195
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3175372
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67529
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2406958
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2323002
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1053589
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3450534
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%160496
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%933329
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3287179
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%814634
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4078172
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33574
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33603
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33656
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33607
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33697
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33447
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33582
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33858
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33794
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33516
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33525
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33705
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33474
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33764
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33723
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33677
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33660
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33343
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33411
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33589
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33741
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33431
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33340
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33671
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33640
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33557
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33483
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33323
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%804242
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33467
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%334955
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%187486
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%648473
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%495860
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%79095
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%136761
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1015629
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1518845
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1097032
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1013767
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1176865
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1401095
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1237113
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%800431
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%791038
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1031985
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1015625
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1311812
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1031170
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1032527
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1012186
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1375801
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1177832
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%745567
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67529
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6473
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6063
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11140
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6012
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6033
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10766
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11221
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6424
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11460
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6904
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1055188
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24199
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11174
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10834
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11047
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11249
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11149
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11081
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6564
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6589
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11291
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24769
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24375
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11973
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10990
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11434
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5923
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12885
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6451
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11273
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24300
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11151
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10972
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9789
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11129
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24401
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11112
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24577
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10766
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10575
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19406
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11126
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11168
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10561
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11916
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11074
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10489
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24703
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13023
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18695
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24718
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10501
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11875
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%11823
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12896
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10646
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11114
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1173403
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%377193
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5393
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11667
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10527
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%160496
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%187486
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%814634
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5416
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4261
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1173958
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%933329
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%804242
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76467
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1685
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3287179
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%933
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1032
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%310793
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67529
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%182880
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30724
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41837
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%182002
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%183677
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26458
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30187
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62562
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62647
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42609
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62608
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26118
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30478
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42072
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30305
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42177
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42292
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30700
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26312
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62456
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26959
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30516
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30505
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62463
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62482
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29696
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30559
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42697
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42320
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17216
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24401
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26645
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24703
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6473
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24300
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54471
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%377193
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26780
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26504
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6564
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24718
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25334
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23444
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6589
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27165
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27267
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24199
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24577
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27112
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%160496
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6451
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24375
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23464
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24769
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1173403
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26628
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6424
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1173958
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54826
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6904
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26938
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26601
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3287179
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%814634
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%933329
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%495860
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8312
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27920
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4078172
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%648473
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3331
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3450534
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%334955
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1032
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%804242
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13023
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10972
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%187486
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19406
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11168
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519564%67529
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119224%310793
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14293%182118
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14023%182005
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13883%182002
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13743%194246
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13723%181101
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13713%195646
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves13683%193522
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13653%191833
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13643%181620
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13533%181056
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13473%193759
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13463%173987
DungeonThunder LiBlade13383%209518
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13383%192440
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13363%208975
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13333%181006
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13323%182880
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13293%174090
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13253%195824
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13253%183677
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13213%192415
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13213%192554
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13193%193100
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13133%193649
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber13093%192005
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13013%195809
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12723%175127
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves12723%181393
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12543%174560
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35571%84105
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23661%54471
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13651%377193
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3651%1173403
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33561%160496
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3511%1173958
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23411%54826
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2130%27920
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1900%4078172
DungeonThunder LiRena +31800%933329
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71760%814634
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%495860
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1110%3287179
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame970%19828
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister840%24791
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3450534
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul370%648473
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless260%804242
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life230%334955
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%136761
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%187486
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6904
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11074
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24375
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10834
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1055188
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11081
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6424
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11151
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%18695
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10766
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19406
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11140
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6063
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10561
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10489
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11174
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11126
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10575
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11273
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6589
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24718
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24401
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9789
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11114
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10766
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6033
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24577
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11460
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10527
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5923
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11434
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119594%310793
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519504%67529
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30724
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7561%11074
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11149
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7481%11168
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7481%6564
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26645
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7431%11140
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7421%24300
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6589
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11291
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11273
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24703
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26959
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7251%5923
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7241%30516
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6904
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26312
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7211%30505
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10990
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11460
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27112
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11249
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7131%11112
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11081
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7101%26118
DeviasAssassinGladius7081%26780
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24577
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7071%26601
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7071%27267
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11129
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26458
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7031%24375
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7021%25334
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24769
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7001%10834
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7001%11174
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23444
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6991%26938
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30478
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6424
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11434
DeviasAssassinKatana6961%6473
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11114
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%10972
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6941%26628
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6451
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1055188
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6831%6012
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11126
DeviasAssassinHalberd6801%24718
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6791%27165
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11221
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11151
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24199
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6761%24401
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6681%6063
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6033
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23464
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6611%26504
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%11047
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3100
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%160496
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13971%377193
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5393
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5416
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1173403
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1173958
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3287179
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4078172
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1685
DeviasAssassinRena +31970%933329
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%495860
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%814634
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8312
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%648473
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3331
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%933
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1032
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18695
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%804242
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%334955
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%136761
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%187486
DeviasAssassinApple100%76467
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3668534%107499
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1395754%310793
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5395714%67529
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163732%26312
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163562%24577
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163522%208975
DeviasElite YetiGladius163212%26780
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162912%26959
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162682%30724
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162632%30700
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162572%30559
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162332%26504
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162312%24703
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162022%24769
DeviasElite YetiBlade162002%209518
DeviasElite YetiFlail162002%27112
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161992%30516
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161972%26118
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161952%62463
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161882%30187
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161872%23464
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161782%42320
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161732%26601
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161712%42609
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161672%182002
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161622%27267
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161602%183677
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161572%25334
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161562%62647
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161452%195646
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161442%24718
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161242%62562
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161212%26645
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161212%42177
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161112%30505
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160992%30478
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160932%182880
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160922%29696
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160732%42292
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160702%26938
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160592%24375
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160462%27165
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160372%26628
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160222%62608
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160182%42697
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160152%24300
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting160052%23444
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160002%24199
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159852%62482
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159822%195824
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159562%41837
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159432%62456
DeviasElite YetiSpear159342%26458
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159312%30305
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159272%42072
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158942%24401
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121241%17216
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379951%160496
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78751%1173958
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277501%54826
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177481%377193
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77011%1173403
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275281%54471
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739620%814634
DeviasElite YetiRena +338910%933329
DeviasElite YetiImp37170%3450534
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33010%4078172
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32560%8312
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31230%27920
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26270%495860
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16210%3287179
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14780%3331
DeviasElite YetiApple12760%76467
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10100%19828
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%648473
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6200%804242
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%334955
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%136761
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%187486
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10236929%8376
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9869
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8450
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99719100%9869
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513734%67529
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24703
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6822%6033
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6732%27165
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6712%26628
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6612%27267
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6612%6424
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11434
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6473
DeviasHommerdFalcon6582%26959
DeviasHommerdGladius6572%26780
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6562%24300
DeviasHommerdArquebus6562%26645
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6552%24401
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6522%26601
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6512%11221
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6492%11047
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6472%24577
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6462%24769
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6442%11460
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6564
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6442%24375
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6432%26938
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6432%6063
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6422%24199
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25334
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27112
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6362%23464
DeviasHommerdSpear6322%26458
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1055188
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6322%5923
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6292%6451
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6282%6012
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6262%11273
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6192%23444
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6589
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6162%11081
DeviasHommerdHalberd6162%24718
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6142%11174
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6904
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26504
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4861%11249
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11114
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4791%11140
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10990
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11151
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4571%11112
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14491%3100
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11126
DeviasHommerdBow3411%11129
DeviasHommerdKris3381%10527
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3321%11168
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%10972
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10561
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10766
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3081%11149
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10766
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3051%11291
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2991%10834
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11074
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1173958
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%160496
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2921%10501
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%377193
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5416
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9789
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5393
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1173403
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4078172
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1032
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%933329
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%814634
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1685
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3331
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3287179
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%334955
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%648473
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%495860
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%804242
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%933
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%136761
DeviasHommerdApple100%76467
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%187486
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522424%67529
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25334
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8501%11667
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8391%6451
DeviasIce MonsteMace8361%9789
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8311%6063
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8311%24401
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%10990
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8291%11875
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8211%6904
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8201%11114
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8191%10972
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8191%26938
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8171%6589
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8171%23444
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8161%11074
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8131%11151
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8121%11047
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8101%24718
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8101%26628
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8091%11291
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%6012
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8051%11081
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8031%11273
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8021%24375
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8021%24199
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8011%11140
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8011%26780
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8001%11112
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7991%10489
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7991%24703
DeviasIce MonsteBow7971%11129
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7951%11149
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7951%11973
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7941%6033
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7941%11434
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10766
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10646
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7901%11168
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7891%24300
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7891%27267
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7881%27165
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7871%1055188
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7811%11249
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7781%10834
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7741%10561
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11126
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7701%11916
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7691%23464
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7681%26645
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7671%10766
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11460
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7621%27112
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7591%11174
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7581%6564
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26504
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7581%24577
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7581%24769
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7561%11221
DeviasIce MonsteKris7511%10527
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7431%10501
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7411%26601
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7381%5923
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7361%6424
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7351%6473
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7251%11823
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17151%3100
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7071%10575
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1173958
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34611%160496
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14301%5393
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1173403
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%377193
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5416
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%933329
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72280%814634
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3331
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%495860
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%933
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1685
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3287179
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%942
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1032
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%648473
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%804242
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%136761
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%334955
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%187486
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76467
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51474%67529
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%431775
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77765
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52313
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78225
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%181620
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52415
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52081
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64251
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%174090
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%181056
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%174560
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots842%175854
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283703
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%181393
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%77963
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%67923
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52256
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%175480
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77837
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%173987
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%182118
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%284034
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%175748
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%78011
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77818
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281948
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%182005
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff702%181101
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%175127
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64629
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%283624
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64652
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64371
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66119
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots531%181006
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21735
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%193100
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%192554
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%160496
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%193522
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56442
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3287179
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%192005
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%57083
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%192440
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%193759
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%187815
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%183677
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%377193
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%193649
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%191833
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1173958
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%192415
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye191%1173403
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%814634
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%933329
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4078172
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%194246
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3450534
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%495860
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24791
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19828
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%334955
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%804242
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%648473
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76467
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%187486
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2071792
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless309435%804242
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32024%24769
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31354%25334
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30394%24401
DeviasWormRing of Ice30284%26628
DeviasWormSilk Armor30184%26504
DeviasWormBone Pants30144%26601
DeviasWormGladius30074%26780
DeviasWormTomahawk29894%24375
DeviasWormBone Helm29684%24199
DeviasWormBronze Armor29664%24703
DeviasWormSilk Pants29594%24300
DeviasWormArquebus29544%26645
DeviasWormHalberd29144%24718
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29044%24577
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526484%67529
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18101%3100
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%160496
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5416
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%377193
DeviasWormDevils Key5011%1173958
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1173403
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5393
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10766
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11081
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11249
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11140
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11291
DeviasWormBow4591%11129
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6424
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%11973
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10766
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1055188
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11273
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4481%11875
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11149
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10646
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6564
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%13023
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6063
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11460
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11174
DeviasWormMace4371%9789
DeviasWormShort Bow4361%19406
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10489
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11221
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11151
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12896
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6904
DeviasWormLeather Helm4321%10501
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5923
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11916
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10575
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11112
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%6012
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10834
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6451
DeviasWormKatana4221%6473
DeviasWormKris4221%10527
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10561
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6033
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6589
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12885
DeviasWormLeather Pants4181%11168
DeviasWormHand Axe4171%11823
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11126
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11667
DeviasWormMorning Star4111%11047
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4101%11434
DeviasWormRapier4061%10972
DeviasWormPad Pants4041%11074
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11114
DeviasWormLeather Armor4001%10990
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%814634
DeviasWormRena +32440%933329
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1032
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1685
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%942
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%495860
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3287179
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%648473
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%334955
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%804242
DeviasWormApple380%76467
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%933
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%136761
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%187486
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529064%67529
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127524%310793
DeviasYetiScale Helm13882%30478
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13692%42609
DeviasYetiElven Shield13602%23464
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13572%42292
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13472%23444
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13442%25334
DeviasYetiFlail13342%27112
DeviasYetiGladius13302%26780
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26628
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13202%42320
DeviasYetiBone Armor13192%27267
DeviasYetiWind Boots13192%29696
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13172%42177
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42697
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13102%30516
DeviasYetiScale Boots13102%27165
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13092%26504
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13082%26312
DeviasYetiScale Armor13072%30305
DeviasYetiBone Pants13052%26601
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13052%30505
DeviasYetiFalcon13022%26959
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12962%30700
DeviasYetiArquebus12922%26645
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12852%30187
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12842%41837
DeviasYetiScale Pants12832%26118
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12782%26938
DeviasYetiElven Axe12682%30724
DeviasYetiWind Helm12672%30559
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26458
DeviasYetiHalberd12632%24718
DeviasYetiWind Pants12292%42072
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28771%17216
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7011%24703
DeviasYetiBone Boots6951%6564
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24401
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6791%24300
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6781%6012
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6589
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11112
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6473
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11434
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6671%11221
DeviasYetiMorning Star6631%11047
DeviasYetiKite Shield6581%11114
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24375
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6531%11273
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6501%5923
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6451
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24577
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6361%11151
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11174
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6301%11460
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6251%11081
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24199
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6241%1055188
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6241%6033
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6221%6904
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6191%6063
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6181%6424
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6161%24769
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11249
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36011%160496
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5416
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15901%5393
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%377193
DeviasYetiDevils Key5781%1173958
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5531%1173403
DeviasYetiRena +32920%933329
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%814634
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3331
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4078172
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3287179
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8312
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%495860
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1685
DeviasYetiImp1010%3450534
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1032
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%648473
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%334955
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27920
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%804242
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%136761
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%187486
DeviasYetiApple60%76467
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11823
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12896
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11973
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19406
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11916
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18695
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10575
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10646
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12885
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11875
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10489
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%942
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13023
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11667
NoriaAgonApple2939%76467
NoriaAgonHorn Shield782%10834
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6063
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10501
NoriaAgonVine Pants702%11149
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11140
NoriaAgonMace642%9789
NoriaAgonSmall Axe632%18695
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11273
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10766
NoriaAgonBuckler632%10766
NoriaAgonBone Gloves632%11174
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10575
NoriaAgonPad Boots612%11667
NoriaAgonSkull Shield592%6012
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6589
NoriaAgonHand Axe582%11823
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow582%11151
NoriaAgonPad Gloves582%12885
NoriaAgonBronze Boots572%11249
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11168
NoriaAgonRapier572%10972
NoriaAgonVine Gloves572%11973
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10489
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire562%11434
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10561
NoriaAgonHealing Orb552%11291
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13023
NoriaAgonKris552%10527
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5923
NoriaAgonDouble Axe542%11221
NoriaAgonKatana532%6473
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12896
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves532%11460
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6451
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%11047
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11126
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6564
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves522%11875
NoriaAgonShort Bow512%19406
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1055188
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11074
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11114
NoriaAgonSilk Helm502%6424
NoriaAgonBow502%11129
NoriaAgonVine Boots491%10646
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10990
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11081
NoriaAgonCrossbow451%11916
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11112
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6033
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4261
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5416
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1221%5393
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1173403
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1685
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1140%377193
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1173958
NoriaAgonRena +3100%933329
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%814634
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%495860
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%942
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%933
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%804242
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%187486
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%648473
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%136761
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%334955
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3287179
NoriaBeetle MonApple141418%76467
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5507%11074
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5166%11126
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5116%11291
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor5006%11140
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4976%10834
NoriaBeetle MonBow4956%11129
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4816%11149
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4786%10972
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4716%11168
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4686%10990
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots841%11667
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12885
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe691%18695
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10766
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%13023
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10575
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9789
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves661%11875
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm661%10501
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield651%12896
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots641%10646
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow641%19406
NoriaBeetle MonKris601%10527
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler581%10766
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow571%11916
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves561%11973
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11823
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10489
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1521%5416
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10561
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0501%4261
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%495860
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5393
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1173958
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%377193
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1173403
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%942
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%814634
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3170%933329
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%933
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3287179
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%648473
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%334955
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%136761
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%187486
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%804242
NoriaChain ScorApple173616%76467
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7437%19406
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6976%11823
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6826%10646
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6716%18695
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6706%11973
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6706%11916
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6666%10489
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6596%12885
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6546%12896
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6446%10575
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6416%13023
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6126%11875
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6015%11667
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1351%495860
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4261
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%942
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye500%1173403
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1173958
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%377193
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5416
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5393
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%933329
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%814634
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%804242
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%334955
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3287179
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%187486
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%136761
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%648473
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3748035%107499
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1635
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76467
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm974%10501
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18695
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow874%11916
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow854%19406
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb844%11291
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11074
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe804%11823
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves794%12885
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm784%10766
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10561
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12896
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10489
NoriaElite GoblKris773%10527
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots753%10646
NoriaElite GoblMace753%9789
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm743%10575
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots733%11667
NoriaElite GoblBuckler723%10766
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants713%11168
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves703%11875
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves693%11973
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword663%13023
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11149
NoriaElite GoblBow573%11129
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0221%4261
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5393
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%377193
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%495860
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1173403
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5416
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%933329
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%814634
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1173958
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3287179
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%942
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%136761
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%187486
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%334955
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%804242
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%648473
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76467
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6033
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11434
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield423%6012
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1055188
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11047
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11460
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11273
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11081
NoriaForest MonBow372%11129
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6063
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe342%11221
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance342%5923
NoriaForest MonKris322%10527
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10561
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10646
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%13023
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow302%11151
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11875
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11973
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11140
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%12896
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11174
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10575
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10834
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19406
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11916
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%11667
NoriaForest MonKite Shield252%11114
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%12885
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots242%11249
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb242%11291
NoriaForest MonMace242%9789
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10501
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10489
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11149
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11823
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11074
NoriaForest MonRapier201%10972
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11168
NoriaForest MonPad Armor191%11126
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11112
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1173403
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10766
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10766
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18695
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor131%10990
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4261
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5416
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%377193
NoriaForest MonRena +381%933329
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%933
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5393
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1173958
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%495860
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%804242
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1685
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%814634
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3287179
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%942
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%648473
NoriaGoblinApple210117%76467
NoriaGoblinShort Bow197416%19406
NoriaGoblinShort Sword192515%13023
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves192115%12885
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield187815%12896
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe186915%18695
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3373%495860
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0991%4261
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1173958
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%377193
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1173403
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5393
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5416
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%814634
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%933329
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3287179
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%648473
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%804242
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%334955
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%136761
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%187486
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10264832%8376
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9869
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8450
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88169100%8450
NoriaHunterApple20712%76467
NoriaHunterBuckler493%10766
NoriaHunterPad Helm463%10575
NoriaHunterSmall Shield463%12896
NoriaHunterLeather Armor463%10990
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11291
NoriaHunterVine Boots443%10646
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11140
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves432%11460
NoriaHunterLeather Pants422%11168
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10489
NoriaHunterRapier422%10972
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11047
NoriaHunterHand Axe412%11823
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude412%1055188
NoriaHunterSkull Staff402%10561
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10501
NoriaHunterVine Pants402%11149
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11249
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%13023
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10766
NoriaHunterPad Boots362%11667
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11875
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow362%11151
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11074
NoriaHunterMace352%9789
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11112
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12885
NoriaHunterBow342%11129
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11434
NoriaHunterShort Bow342%19406
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11126
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11916
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11114
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11273
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10834
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18695
NoriaHunterKris312%10527
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11973
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%377193
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4261
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5416
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1173958
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1173403
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5393
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%933
NoriaHunterRena +360%933329
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%495860
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%814634
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%942
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%648473
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%334955
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%187486
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1685
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%136761
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe444427%18695
NoriaSpiderShort Bow443827%19406
NoriaSpiderApple182411%76467
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4793%495860
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4261
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5416
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%377193
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1540%5393
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1173403
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1173958
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%933329
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%814634
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%804242
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%334955
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3287179
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%136761
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%648473
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%187486
NoriaStone GoleApple230816%76467
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2402%24769
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2202%11434
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11667
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2101%6424
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6063
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10527
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11126
NoriaStone GoleMace2061%9789
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%6012
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2021%11168
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19406
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24375
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1981%10990
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12885
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11081
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11916
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11174
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11273
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11129
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6033
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%11047
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1941%10766
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1941%11460
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1931%11875
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11973
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24401
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1891%11221
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24577
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11249
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10972
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11140
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11151
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1851%11074
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1055188
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1851%12896
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10646
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10501
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6904
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6589
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11149
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1811%10489
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1801%11291
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10766
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10834
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1771%11823
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6473
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%13023
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18695
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1751%11114
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10575
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11112
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24199
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1721%24300
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6564
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24703
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5923
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1651%6451
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1641%10561
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4261
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key991%1173958
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3931%160496
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1921%5393
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1173403
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%377193
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5416
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%933329
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%814634
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1685
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1032
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%495860
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%942
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%933
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3287179
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%648473
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%804242
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%136761
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%334955
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%187486
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless319436%804242
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1029067
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%937950
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%644060
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%642544
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1117464
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%915415
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1080054
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1027078
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1055188
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1393286
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1173958
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1028853
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1079073
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1028388
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2323002
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%938680
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%176889
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%643347
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%940284
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1059278
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%877969
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1031121
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256344%431775
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148962%283703
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147982%52313
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147842%310512
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147812%174560
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147802%308812
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147742%308449
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147532%77765
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147502%52415
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147342%78225
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147182%175480
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146822%283624
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146812%64652
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146662%309202
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146622%308543
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146502%175748
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146482%173987
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146422%77963
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146402%284034
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146402%66119
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146282%64629
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146262%64371
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146252%52081
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146172%309025
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145992%77818
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145962%175854
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145892%281948
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145812%52256
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145662%175127
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145582%77837
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145282%312297
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145242%64251
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144892%174090
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144752%67923
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144492%78011
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130112%1393286
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477791%21735
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352631%160496
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150201%377193
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49981%1173403
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349521%56442
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349511%57083
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48941%1173958
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44551%187815
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42261%3287179
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725000%814634
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324820%933329
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17450%24791
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3450534
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4078172
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%495860
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4220%648473
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%804242
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%334955
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%136761
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%187486
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1635
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2267804%431775
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156112%67923
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155762%77818
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155652%78225
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155642%284034
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155552%937950
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155402%77963
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155382%283624
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155152%52313
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154802%938680
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154792%310512
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154782%64652
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154772%52256
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154722%281948
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154692%309202
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154632%312297
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154502%78011
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154492%643347
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154462%308449
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154292%52415
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154102%940284
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154002%77765
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153932%308812
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153812%643030
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153702%642544
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153622%309025
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153612%644060
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153592%52081
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153542%64629
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153472%64371
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153282%66119
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153102%308543
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152612%283703
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152582%64251
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152132%77837
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133602%1393286
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482131%21735
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354851%160496
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453531%176889
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353411%57083
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453111%176693
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52361%1173958
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152161%377193
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51931%1173403
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351141%56442
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44571%24791
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327050%933329
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727040%814634
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24440%187815
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16830%3287179
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3450534
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4078172
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5460%495860
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4320%804242
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%648473
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3470%334955
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2400%136761
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%187486
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1635
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30559
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30305
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30516
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42292
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42072
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62647
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62482
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27267
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27165
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27112
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30724
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42697
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26938
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26118
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62463
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62608
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30187
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30478
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42609
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62562
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42320
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30700
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42177
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26959
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26312
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29696
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26458
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41837
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23444
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62456
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24769
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11081
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26628
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24300
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30505
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6424
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6564
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24401
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11174
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24199
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24577
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23464
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26504
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24375
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26645
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26780
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6451
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6589
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6904
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11221
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6473
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5923
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26601
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6012
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6033
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25334
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8312
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1032
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6063
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24703
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24718
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247444%431775
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245904%1117464
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226543%1055188
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225553%915415
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224703%308812
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224673%308543
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224443%643030
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224343%644060
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224213%1034568
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224113%1059278
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223803%938680
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223503%940284
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223303%1031121
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223243%937950
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223203%1029067
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor223023%642544
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222933%309202
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222803%1028853
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222473%308449
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222203%643347
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222203%1028388
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222173%312297
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221353%310512
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220723%309025
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220203%1027078
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125622%1393286
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575991%2323002
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450041%176889
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349791%160496
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49791%1173958
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149281%377193
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448781%176693
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47821%1173403
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32700%187815
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32580%3450534
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725080%814634
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323740%933329
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22210%3287179
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18090%4078172
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%82488
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%648473
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%495860
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%804242
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%334955
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%136761
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%187486
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22371154%431775
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1989514%1059278
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1865373%1055188
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1758263%312297
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1758223%283624
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1756373%284034
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1755853%309025
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1755623%309202
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1754423%283703
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1752333%940284
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1751813%1029067
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1751543%644060
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1751073%1031121
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1751033%1027078
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1750903%1028388
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1750753%643347
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1750273%938680
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1750223%308812
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1749873%308543
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1749823%643030
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1748953%642544
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1746723%937950
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1746493%281948
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1745853%1028853
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1744213%1034568
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1743983%308449
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1741833%310512
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61195792%1393286
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5720031%2323002
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria484191%3287179
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3478251%160496
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key464731%1173958
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4463861%176693
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1463501%377193
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye463351%1173403
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4462711%176889
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416241%4078172
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp361041%3450534
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235930%814634
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232680%933329
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226310%187815
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75490%82488
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38730%648473
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37850%804242
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31900%334955
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20570%136761
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12380%187486
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8270%495860
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42072
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1190%42609
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62608
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30305
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41837
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29696
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1150%182002
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%195809
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62482
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62562
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1070%42292
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%195824
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30187
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62463
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1050%30478
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62647
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62456
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%183677
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%42177
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30724
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%182880
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword970%42697
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30505
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30700
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30516
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade920%209518
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42320
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%195646
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%208975
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm760%30559
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27920
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8312
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3331
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19828
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2144374%431775
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124434%1059278
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117383%1055188
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113603%1029067
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield113343%1031121
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112553%1028853
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots111353%1027078
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor110013%1028388
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91723%643347
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91263%309025
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91093%64652
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield91063%308449
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90933%937950
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90693%283703
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90593%284034
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90483%64629
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90293%308812
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89853%312297
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89763%644060
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89703%940284
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89683%642544
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89483%308543
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89433%281948
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89223%64251
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88493%309202
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm88153%310512
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88133%938680
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88073%283624
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87943%64371
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87753%643030
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672922%1393286
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544381%2323002
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329811%160496
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27971%1173958
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127871%377193
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27871%1173403
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427601%176693
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427231%176889
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19401%187815
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14670%3287179
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713990%814634
Lost TowerDevilRena +313880%933329
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3450534
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4078172
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%648473
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2230%804242
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%82488
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1870%334955
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%495860
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%136761
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1635
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%187486
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%209518
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24401
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23444
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42320
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24199
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62562
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%431775
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64629
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%175480
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%175854
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52313
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%192440
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%77963
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%181393
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%181620
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52256
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52081
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%77818
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66119
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%78225
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%181056
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%192415
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%174560
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1393286
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52415
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64652
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%182118
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%193100
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77765
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%182005
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77837
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%181006
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%174090
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67923
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%175748
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%191833
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%173987
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%181101
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%192005
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21735
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves230%175127
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64251
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78011
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64371
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56442
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57083
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%160496
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1173958
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%377193
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%933329
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1173403
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4078172
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%814634
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24791
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3450534
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%187815
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%136761
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3287179
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%804242
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19828
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%648473
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%334955
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178324%431775
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107192%67923
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101342%77837
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100762%175127
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%175748
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%193522
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99882%181393
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99862%208975
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99722%192005
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99532%193649
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%193100
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99382%192440
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%192554
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99262%78225
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99012%182118
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98922%182005
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%174560
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%192415
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98752%181620
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98732%181006
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98642%174090
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98632%193759
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98582%77818
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98502%77963
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98422%175854
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98412%78011
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%195809
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97942%181101
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77765
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97752%175480
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97552%194246
Lost TowerShadowBlade97492%209518
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97322%173987
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97312%191833
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97272%66119
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97072%181056
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689802%1393286
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%84105
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%57083
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%160496
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1173403
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34631%1173958
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%56442
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133971%377193
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718410%814634
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%933329
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%495860
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%187815
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11840%3287179
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19828
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27920
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24791
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3450534
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4078172
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3570%1635
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%804242
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%648473
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%334955
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%136761
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%187486
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11221
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10834
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5923
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6564
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10561
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10527
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11273
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6012
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10489
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6033
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11114
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6451
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11140
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24769
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10972
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24577
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6904
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6424
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26601
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11973
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10766
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9789
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24199
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11174
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1055188
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11112
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24718
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24401
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6589
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24300
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10646
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11823
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10766
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6063
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11460
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25334
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11081
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11291
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11434
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11667
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26938
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11875
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24703
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26780
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24375
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11126
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27112
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27165
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11249
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26504
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10990
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11074
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11151
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11149
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26628
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10501
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6473
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26645
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11168
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11916
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11129
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23464
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27267
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23444
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11047
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10575
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%933
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3331
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%642544
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86760%2543512
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86110%5456200
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85480%2072687
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85300%2071792
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5455472
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85020%1846017
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3226971
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84610%5458805
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84570%1242932
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84560%1248926
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84520%2070886
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84380%1811144
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84170%2070370
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84130%1813442
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83470%3854813
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83130%2068188
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1901099
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126910%2406958
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2323002
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4078172
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1053589
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1173403
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3287179
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711140%676487
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%160496
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%676934
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1173958
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3450534
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%933329
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%121477
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%814634
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%217481
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%99226
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%648473
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%804242
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%495860
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%334955
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%79095
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%136761
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%187486
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1382623
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1170599
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1329738
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1028877
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1311812
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1381239
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1419387
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%802700
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1274456
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1312575
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1340008
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%986113
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1421283
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%861866
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1286301
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1024132
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1336019
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1430081
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1380534
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1024819
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1334040
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1418935
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%99869
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71752
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%87593
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42670%1375801
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42590%2070370
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42390%1401095
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42370%1237113
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42330%2070886
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42290%2068188
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41970%2071792
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41710%2072687
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41660%1374737
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619310%1901099
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10330%1031985
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10180%745567
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2406958
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%789931
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%1011155
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1013767
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1059637
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1015629
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%791038
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1097032
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1176865
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9710%1014876
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%745233
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9670%1031170
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1176105
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9620%1177832
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9570%1015625
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1032527
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%800431
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9290%1012186
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3287179
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2323002
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5060%4078172
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3450534
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1500208
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%676487
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1395545
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%160496
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1518845
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1312575
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%676934
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1329738
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3780%1311812
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1173958
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3540%1394872
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1173403
ArenaBerserkerRena +32470%933329
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%814634
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%121477
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%115512
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%99226
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%217481
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%95821
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%804242
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%648473
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%334955
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%136761
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%495860
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%79095
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%187486
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1079843
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%802605
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%795776
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%802415
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1033011
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1064627
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%802871
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1034126
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%795715
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%760194
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%796822
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%794821
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%986113
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1080054
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1117464
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1029682
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1079073
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%751834
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%743412
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%82488
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots331590%791038
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm331280%1013767
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter331220%1375801
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots331080%1031170
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor330990%2071792
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction330960%1177832
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow330730%2070886
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots330420%1012186
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants329910%745233
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor329900%1015629
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon329860%1401095
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor329780%1176865
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants329780%1237113
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants329400%2072687
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade329380%2068188
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow329290%1014876
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark329280%1059637
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots329010%789931
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor328800%745567
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace328660%1176105
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves328530%800431
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants328390%1031985
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots328060%1374737
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear327830%1032527
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm327710%1011155
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff327090%2070370
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor326060%1015625
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6317450%1901099
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1156780%2406958
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596570%2323002
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70250%3287179
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363760%160496
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761950%676934
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +761270%676487
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key61250%1173958
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye61100%1173403
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4078172
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338800%933329
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32510%115512
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732450%814634
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16990%95821
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3450534
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14580%217481
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13810%121477
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12490%99226
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8530%804242
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8050%648473
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6300%334955
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4590%79095
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4120%136761
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2780%187486
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1770%495860
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1590%1064627
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%986113
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%861866
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1390%795776
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%795715
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%802415
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1033011
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%802605
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1290%1080054
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%760194
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1250%751834
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1079073
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1210%1034126
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1200%743412
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1079843
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1170%794821
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1029682
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1120%802871
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1120%796822
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1060%802700
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%82488
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%99869
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1901099
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%745233
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1811144
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2072687
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2070886
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1237113
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2071792
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2068188
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1374737
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%745567
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1242932
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1813442
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2543512
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2070370
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%789931
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1248926
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1401095
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1846017
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1375801
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%791038
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2406958
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2323002
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3450534
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1053589
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%160496
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1173958
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%676934
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%676487
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1173403
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3287179
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%933329
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%814634
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%95821
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%217481
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%121477
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%648473
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%79095
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%334955
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%804242
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%99226
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%136761
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%187486
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%495860
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%795715
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1024819
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1033011
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%861866
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%760194
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1028877
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%802700
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%986113
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%796822
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%794821
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1034126
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1286301
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1336019
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%795776
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%743412
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%802415
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99869
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%751834
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4078172
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414920%5554976
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413550%5456200
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413030%5458805
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412530%5782371
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411870%5455472
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411660%5785149
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104270%3854813
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103640%3226971
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798770%3175372
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3450534
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51790%3287179
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149770%2406958
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536160%2323002
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33440%4078172
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29080%751834
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28060%1064627
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27610%795776
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27550%1033011
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27080%796822
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26940%802605
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26860%802415
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26840%760194
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26770%1079843
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26760%743412
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26700%794821
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26690%1034126
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26670%1080054
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26590%1029682
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26530%1079073
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26230%915415
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26070%795715
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25770%802871
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25620%1117464
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024750%1053589
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324060%160496
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319010%877969
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%495860
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314320%933329
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712620%814634
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4090%1173403
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%804242
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%334955
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3730%648473
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3730%1173958
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13590%377193
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53500%109877
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53490%109667
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%187486
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%789931
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1811144
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%745233
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1813442
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2068188
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1375801
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%745567
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1846017
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%791038
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1374737
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2070886
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1248926
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%800431
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%136761
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2071792
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1401095
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2072687
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1237113
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2070370
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1242932
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1500%99869
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1901099
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1340%187815
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%79095
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1014876
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1015625
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1031170
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1011155
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1012186
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1031985
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1015629
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1059637
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1032527
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1013767
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%82488
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1500208
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1518845
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1311812
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1274456
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1329738
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1395545
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1177832
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1176105
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1176865
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1394872
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1097032
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1312575
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%676487
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%95821
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%676934
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%99226
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%217481
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52081
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78225
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%121477
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%191833
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%192415
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%193649
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%181393
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52313
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%193759
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%181006
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%173987
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87593
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77818
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%175127
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%192554
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78011
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%175480
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66119
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%182118
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%174090
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%193522
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%194246
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%175854
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77963
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67923
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77837
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52415
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%181620
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%174560
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%192005
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%193100
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%175748
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77765
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%181101
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%182005
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52256
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%181056
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1286301
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%986113
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%861866
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1334040
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24791
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3230271%14144397
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2167411%8922082
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2159701%8918195
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2156691%11174230
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3450534
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel544030%4078172
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7316780%3175372
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria225680%3287179
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1161570%2406958
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5109380%2323002
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +082230%1053589
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +372600%160496
ArenaDeath CentRena +344240%933329
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37530%1421283
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37430%1430081
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37270%1028877
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +737140%814634
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36900%1034126
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36430%1024132
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36160%986113
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36060%1170599
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35820%1024819
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35740%796822
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35720%1334040
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35570%1033011
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35500%1336019
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35480%795715
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35480%1064627
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35390%1419387
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35330%802700
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35330%743412
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35140%794821
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34990%1418935
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34920%795776
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34800%751834
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34780%1286301
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34640%1340008
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34310%861866
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428230%408773
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28000%1846017
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27610%1811144
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27430%1813442
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27110%5456200
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2543512
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26680%5455472
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5458805
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3854813
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3226971
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25740%5554976
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%495860
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12740%804242
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12220%334955
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12020%648473
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8910%187486
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1173403
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1173958
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6150%1248926
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2072687
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5990%1242932
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5960%136761
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5880%2068188
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5870%2070886
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5800%2071792
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65630%112010
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5620%2070370
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%112251
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4970%79095
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3950%745567
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3880%1374737
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3880%800431
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3820%745233
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3720%791038
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3680%789931
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1401095
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1375801
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1032527
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1015625
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3000%1059637
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2910%1031985
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2840%1031170
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1013767
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1012186
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1097032
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1518845
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2620%1015629
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%1011155
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%676487
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1176105
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1500208
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1014876
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2490%1394872
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1395545
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1177832
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72330%676934
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1176865
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1901099
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%121477
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%87593
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%115512
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1280%1237113
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%217481
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%71752
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%99869
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1312575
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1311812
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1329738
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1274456
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1380534
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1381239
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1382623
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%99226
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52415
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%308543
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%643030
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64251
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52256
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66119
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67923
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%95821
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%937950
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64371
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%309025
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%310512
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%940284
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52081
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%308449
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64652
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%644060
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%284034
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52313
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%309202
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308812
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64629
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%938680
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%312297
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%283624
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%642544
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281948
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%643347
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283703
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24791
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%187815
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211080%431775
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7460%52415
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7370%312297
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7330%77837
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7300%78225
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7140%64652
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7140%67923
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7090%643030
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%643347
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7070%77765
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7060%281948
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7060%308449
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7020%937950
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7000%77963
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6970%309202
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6960%940284
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6930%938680
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%52313
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6870%283624
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6860%283703
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6860%64251
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6860%308543
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6850%52256
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6840%64371
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6840%64629
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%644060
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%78011
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6730%77818
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6730%52081
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%642544
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%308812
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6660%310512
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6540%284034
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6390%66119
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6380%309025
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42970%21735
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32320%160496
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12310%377193
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%176889
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%56442
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32140%57083
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1173958
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42060%176693
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1173403
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24791
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3287179
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4078172
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%187815
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71080%814634
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%933329
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3450534
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%495860
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%648473
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%334955
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%136761
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%804242
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%187486
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26938
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62463
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26118
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62647
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42609
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30724
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30305
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62562
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27267
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26959
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27112
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24577
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42697
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11081
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27165
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24718
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41837
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11174
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23464
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29696
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30559
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24199
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42177
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6033
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30478
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30700
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42292
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6451
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6564
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26780
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24703
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24300
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6424
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6589
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42320
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6012
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30187
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1032
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26645
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30505
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30516
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24401
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6063
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6473
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8700%1419387
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8650%1381239
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8610%802700
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8600%1336019
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1382623
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1286301
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8560%1430081
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8550%1170599
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8500%1311812
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1334040
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8410%861866
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8390%1380534
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8380%986113
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8330%1340008
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8220%1274456
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8200%1312575
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1024132
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8080%1329738
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8000%1421283
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8000%1418935
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7970%1024819
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7720%1028877
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56120%761434
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51910%2323002
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31290%160496
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1173958
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%676934
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3450534
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71180%676487
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3287179
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1050%1173403
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam880%99869
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%814634
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%933329
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4078172
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%87593
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%71752
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%115512
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%648473
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%804242
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%334955
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%187486
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308812
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%136761
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1055188
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1028388
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%308543
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%308449
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%312297
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1029067
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%309202
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64251
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%283624
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1028853
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%495860
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%642544
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%310512
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%940284
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%643347
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1059278
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64371
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1027078
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283703
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64629
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281948
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%643030
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200401%1811144
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200291%1846017
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200111%1813442
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176811%745567
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176711%2070370
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176051%800431
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175561%1237113
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175421%1401095
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175281%1242932
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174541%2070886
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174531%2071792
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174531%1374737
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174291%2072687
ArenaGenociderRune Blade174001%2068188
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173911%789931
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173901%1375801
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173711%1248926
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173581%791038
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173361%745233
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120411%1901099
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159620%2406958
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1059637
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1031170
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50780%1012186
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1014876
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50130%1015629
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50020%1031985
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%1011155
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1032527
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1013767
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48560%1015625
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536300%2323002
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1053589
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1173403
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324370%160496
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%676934
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1173958
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%676487
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20950%4078172
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%933329
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13860%3287179
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%99226
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3450534
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%814634
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%95821
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%217481
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%121477
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%804242
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%648473
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%334955
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%495860
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%79095
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%136761
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%187486
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1286301
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1334040
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1336019
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1170599
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%802605
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%802700
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%986113
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1064627
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%802415
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1033011
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%796822
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%743412
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%794821
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%861866
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1034126
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%795715
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%760194
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%795776
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%751834
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%802871
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99869
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18560%1059637
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18210%1011155
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18120%1421283
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17910%1031985
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17840%1394872
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17780%1012186
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17760%1312575
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17730%1430081
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17650%1311812
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17590%1013767
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17580%1032527
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17560%1177832
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17530%1015629
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17510%1176865
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17390%1380534
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17270%1419387
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17250%1395545
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17240%1340008
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17240%1381239
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17240%1382623
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17190%1176105
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17190%1329738
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17140%1274456
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17010%1014876
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16970%1097032
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16970%1518845
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16900%1031170
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16820%1500208
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16760%1015625
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16470%1418935
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615950%1901099
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55140%2323002
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%160496
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73430%676934
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4078172
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1173403
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1173958
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%676487
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%933329
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%814634
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1610%3287179
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%87593
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%115512
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%95821
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%648473
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%804242
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%334955
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3450534
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%71752
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%79095
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%136761
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%99226
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1055188
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%187486
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1029682
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%915415
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1028388
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1079073
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1080054
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%495860
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1079843
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%940284
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1031121
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1117464
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1027078
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1059278
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%938680
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1029067
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1028853
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1034568
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%937950
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%187815
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2072687
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2071792
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31780%1846017
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2068188
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2543512
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1811144
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3226971
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2070886
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1248926
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1401095
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3854813
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2070370
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1375801
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1237113
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1242932
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1813442
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1374737
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1901099
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2406958
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2323002
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3287179
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4078172
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1053589
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3450534
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%160496
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1173958
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%676487
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%676934
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1173403
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%933329
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%99226
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%121477
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%814634
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%217481
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%804242
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%648473
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%334955
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%136761
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%495860
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%79095
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1340008
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%187486
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%802700
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1170599
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1430081
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1064627
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1034126
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1028877
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1024819
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1334040
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1024132
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1336019
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1419387
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1286301
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1382623
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1418935
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1033011
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1381239
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%986113
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%861866
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%795776
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1380534
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1421283
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%802871
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%743412
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%795715
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%751834
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87593
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%796822
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%115512
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%99869
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%794821
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4420265%8918195
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4418155%5785149
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414805%5782371
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408465%8922082
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211443%5554976
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161841%4078172
ArenaNecron7Imp962791%3450534
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700901%3175372
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344800%2406958
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214270%2323002
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183370%3287179
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178620%495860
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171200%1053589
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%160496
ArenaNecron7Rena +386840%933329
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771200%814634
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%804242
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%648473
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%334955
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%187486
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%136761
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10460%79095
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1237113
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1401095
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2071792
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1375801
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2070370
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1374737
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2072687
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2068188
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2070886
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1176865
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1031170
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1015629
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%800431
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%745233
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1031985
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%791038
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1014876
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%745567
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1011155
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1013767
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1176105
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1177832
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1032527
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1015625
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1097032
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%789931
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1012186
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1059637
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1395545
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1329738
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1518845
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1311812
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1394872
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1312575
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1500208
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%115512
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%99226
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%121477
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%217481
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%95821
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99440%2543512
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99430%3854813
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99370%1846017
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98780%5458805
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98610%5456200
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98600%1813442
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98400%3226971
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants98040%5554976
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97760%5455472
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96700%1811144
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120090%2406958
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16910%2070370
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16760%2072687
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16460%2068188
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16340%1242932
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16290%2071792
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16180%2070886
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15960%1248926
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511330%2323002
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4078172
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09700%1053589
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3287179
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38190%160496
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7900%1173403
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77610%676487
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7540%1173958
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77220%676934
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6340%121477
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%933329
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3450534
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%217481
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74170%814634
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2090%334955
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%804242
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1020%648473
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%136761
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%79095
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%187486
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%495860
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7911%1274456
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7791%1336019
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7721%1381239
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1500208
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7701%1312575
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7641%1340008
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1394872
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7591%1380534
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7591%1286301
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1024819
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7541%1419387
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7521%1311812
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7511%1430081
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1421283
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7421%1334040
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7341%1329738
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7301%1518845
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7301%1028877
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7261%1395545
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7241%1024132
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7141%1170599
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6861%1418935
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6781%1382623
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53521%761434
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1034126
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%861866
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1064627
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1520%802700
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3450534
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%986113
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1033011
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2323002
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%160496
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%676934
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye690%1173403
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%99869
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%676487
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%95821
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1173958
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%115512
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3287179
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4078172
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%933329
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%814634
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%71752
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%648473
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%87593
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%334955
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%804242
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%187486
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%284034
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%136761
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%643030
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1028388
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%283624
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1028853
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1027078
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308812
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%309025
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%644060
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%937950
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%940284
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%915415
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%308543
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%312297
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%82488
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1059278
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%309202
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283703
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18139329%14144397
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18136679%11174230
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18129929%4646933
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4539012%8922082
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4527132%8918195
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2726681%4078172
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71995241%3175372
ArenaSchriker7Imp1455231%3450534
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1365101%3287179
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1981351%2406958
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5602140%2323002
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning591340%495860
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0491930%1053589
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3397850%160496
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3245950%933329
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7198510%814634
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life70520%334955
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul69590%648473
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68980%804242
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52850%187486
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34950%136761
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29130%79095
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21930%5456200
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21670%5455472
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21620%3854813
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21090%5458805
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3900%1811144
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3870%1237113
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2070886
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3760%2068188
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3730%1248926
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3226971
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3660%1242932
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2071792
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3630%2543512
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3580%2072687
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3480%1846017
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3470%2070370
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3300%1813442
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%121477
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%217481
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%99226
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5065053%2070370
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5064683%2072687
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5062203%1813442
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5057833%2071792
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5056083%2070886
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5056013%3226971
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5053963%1811144
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5053133%5456200
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5052783%2068188
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5049553%1248926
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5046843%5455472
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5045223%5458805
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5044963%1846017
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5044343%2543512
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5043883%3854813
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5033933%1242932
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63356832%1901099
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61682651%1393286
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11644451%2406958
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51019501%2323002
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria859721%3287179
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0827261%1053589
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye651140%1173403
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7649870%676487
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7648110%676934
AtlansAegis7Devils Key647870%1173958
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel615270%4078172
AtlansAegis7Imp419910%3450534
AtlansAegis7Rena +3410970%933329
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7335190%814634
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova316390%217481
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay284650%121477
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm194860%99226
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%495860
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul83560%648473
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless83390%804242
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65670%334955
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48330%79095
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44830%136761
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25410%187486
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4290%1418935
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4270%1024819
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4180%861866
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4130%1340008
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1312575
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4090%1286301
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4060%1028877
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4050%986113
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4030%1336019
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4020%1380534
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3980%1421283
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3980%1419387
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3940%1274456
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1430081
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3890%1334040
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3870%1329738
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3840%1170599
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3830%802700
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1311812
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3790%1382623
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3790%1024132
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1381239
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%99869
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87593
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115512
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%71752
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11149
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5416
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6904
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24375
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%310793
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11168
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6564
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11114
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27267
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11151
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11221
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1316804%310793
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants218263%182118
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind217883%181620
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants217733%195824
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe217303%182002
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots217223%181006
AtlansBahamutTower Shield217203%193100
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm217193%208975
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice217043%183677
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander216973%62456
AtlansBahamutWind Armor216873%62562
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer216563%194246
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow216333%191833
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots216063%62608
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots216053%192415
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves215903%181393
AtlansBahamutLight Spear215553%182005
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor215473%193759
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield215343%195646
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff215203%181101
AtlansBahamutBlade215173%209518
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants214963%182880
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves214883%62647
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask214823%62482
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow214693%62463
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth214523%193649
AtlansBahamutBerdysh214323%195809
AtlansBahamutLight Saber214313%192005
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm214273%192440
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves213583%181056
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor213393%192554
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves212363%193522
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6161102%1393286
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +395531%84105
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +262661%54826
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +262561%54471
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +162551%377193
AtlansBahamutDevils Key61041%1173958
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye60801%1173403
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria41691%3287179
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732090%814634
AtlansBahamutRena +330400%933329
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26280%27920
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19720%495860
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17500%8312
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4078172
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13440%19828
AtlansBahamutImp13220%3450534
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8390%24791
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6020%804242
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5350%648473
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4550%334955
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3090%136761
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1720%187486
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11875
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10561
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6589
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6424
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11460
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11081
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12885
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10972
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24375
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6012
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%11823
AtlansBahamutKris140%10527
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11149
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10990
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24199
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24401
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11667
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11151
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10575
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5923
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24769
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10766
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10501
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10766
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6033
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11916
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11047
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24577
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11973
AtlansBahamutMace110%9789
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11114
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6063
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11074
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6451
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10646
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19406
AtlansBahamutPad Armor100%11126
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6473
AtlansBahamutBow100%11129
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11273
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11434
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6904
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13023
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1055188
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11249
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10834
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18695
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6564
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11174
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12896
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24300
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11221
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11291
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11140
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10489
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11168
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11112
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24703
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%942
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1032
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1685
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6556374%5785149
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6555734%5456200
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6551134%2543512
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6550124%5554976
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6549654%3226971
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6549374%5782371
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6546834%5458805
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6539344%3854813
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6535594%5455472
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72687492%3175372
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61349971%1393286
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11324151%2406958
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria906781%3287179
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel873231%4078172
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker822551%1811144
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm818991%1813442
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade815171%1846017
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5811741%2323002
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0658170%1053589
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova528650%217481
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key523370%1173958
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7523320%676487
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7520710%676934
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye519790%1173403
AtlansBlood SoldImp495440%3450534
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3332990%933329
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7270670%814634
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life137050%334955
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless66730%804242
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul66590%648473
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39530%79095
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36040%136761
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning25590%495860
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20230%187486
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2560%1031985
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2560%1024132
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2560%1421283
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1312575
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2450%1015629
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2420%1014876
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2410%1381239
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2390%1059637
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2380%1274456
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2310%1024819
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2310%1177832
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2310%1329738
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2310%1031170
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1518845
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2300%1340008
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1394872
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1097032
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2270%1430081
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1380534
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1382623
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1176105
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1500208
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2190%1013767
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2170%1176865
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2160%1418935
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1311812
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1032527
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1028877
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2020%1419387
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1015625
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1960%1395545
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%71752
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%87593
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%95821
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally70%115512
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%99869
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12274646%5455472
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12252146%5456200
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12243986%5782371
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12243626%5554976
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12238966%5458805
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12231376%5785149
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73164822%3175372
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3062282%3226971
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3056082%3854813
AtlansDeath AngeImp1921901%3450534
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61598521%1393286
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11563921%2406958
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1506381%4078172
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5963080%2323002
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0782640%1053589
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria756980%3287179
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning539650%495860
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3389810%933329
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7318640%814634
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul101170%648473
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life100870%334955
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless99980%804242
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75200%187486
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52450%136761
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45670%79095
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3820%1176105
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3680%1014876
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3610%1059637
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%791038
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3530%1015629
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3490%1518845
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3480%1011155
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3440%1395545
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1500208
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3420%1012186
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3410%1312575
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3410%745233
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1015625
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3400%1031985
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3350%1031170
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3350%1176865
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3340%1177832
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1097032
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3300%789931
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1032527
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%745567
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3230%1329738
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3210%1274456
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3200%1394872
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3170%1013767
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%800431
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1311812
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%87593
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%99226
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%115512
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%95821
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%121477
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor623698916%14144397
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor416193111%8922082
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants415840311%8918195
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor415477011%11174230
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12923053%4078172
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3450534
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10263193%3287179
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77285642%3175372
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63673261%1393286
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13591151%2406958
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52216831%2323002
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01799410%1053589
AtlansDeath CentRena +3895450%933329
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7730670%814634
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%495860
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless231090%804242
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life230350%334955
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul229010%648473
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation171580%187486
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos117380%136761
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph106360%79095
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10310%1846017
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9970%1813442
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9840%1811144
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9380%1237113
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9070%2068188
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9030%745233
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9000%2072687
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8980%791038
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8970%2070370
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8960%1375801
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8890%1401095
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8830%789931
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8690%2070886
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8590%1374737
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8570%1242932
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8550%745567
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8470%800431
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8320%1248926
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8120%2071792
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2640%1032527
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2590%1059637
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2580%1012186
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2570%1031985
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1014876
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1015625
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2450%1011155
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1013767
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2340%1031170
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2230%1015629
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%99226
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%95821
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%217481
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%121477
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62562
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42177
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27267
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27112
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23444
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27165
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26959
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26628
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%310793
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24769
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62608
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30505
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26601
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24577
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24703
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24718
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%182880
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1393286
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%182002
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54826
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24300
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%195824
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26938
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62463
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30700
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26504
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62482
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%183677
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%209518
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42320
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30187
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19828
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42697
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1173403
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26312
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%195646
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30559
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41837
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24401
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30305
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54471
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%804242
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42292
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%933329
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42609
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25334
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62456
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24375
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17216
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26118
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19406
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18695
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%495860
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%12885
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%12896
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13023
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114497100%14845
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3110645%1117464
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2827854%1080054
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2823444%1031121
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2823334%915415
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2822674%644060
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2822634%1079843
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2822594%940284
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2820664%1079073
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2819694%1055188
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2819064%643030
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2816584%1028853
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2815044%643347
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2814904%937950
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2814584%1059278
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2813764%642544
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2813664%1034568
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2812164%938680
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2811054%1029067
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2810424%1027078
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2807014%1028388
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32548944%877969
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61276982%1393286
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5769591%2323002
AtlansGreat BahaImp595531%3450534
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1498621%377193
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key497721%1173958
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4496691%176889
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye494691%1173403
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4492251%176693
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit346331%187815
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria339281%3287179
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel277320%4078172
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7257740%814634
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3250670%933329
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire119870%82488
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49350%648473
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48320%804242
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39090%334955
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29720%495860
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24440%136761
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15890%187486
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%183677
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%62608
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42609
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1780%191833
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%195646
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1750%42177
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%192440
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1730%62482
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42697
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1720%62562
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1650%41837
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%195824
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%209518
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42292
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62463
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1590%192415
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1590%193100
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42320
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%208975
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%195809
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%193522
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42072
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%62647
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1530%193759
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%192005
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%194246
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1510%192554
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62456
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%182880
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1450%182002
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1300%193649
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8312
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27920
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24791
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19828
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%796822
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1080054
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%743412
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1064627
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1034126
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1033011
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%795715
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%915415
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%751834
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%802871
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1117464
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1029682
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%802415
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%794821
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1079073
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%760194
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1079843
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%802605
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%795776
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%877969
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2323002
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1393286
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%377193
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%109877
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%109667
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1173403
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1173958
AtlansHydraRena +340%933329
AtlansHydraImp40%3450534
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4078172
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%814634
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%187815
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%648473
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99869
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3287179
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration179415%1117464
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude178145%1055188
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants178035%802415
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield177815%1031121
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star177775%1079843
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff177595%1028853
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor177445%1034568
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog177415%915415
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves177255%760194
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor177075%1028388
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow176705%1029682
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection176615%802605
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask176565%1080054
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves176555%802871
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots176375%1027078
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash175785%1059278
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword175455%1029067
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield175065%1079073
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3142324%877969
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670922%1393286
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543251%2323002
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128671%377193
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27901%1173403
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27451%1173958
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526841%109877
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526701%109667
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23581%82488
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22411%3287179
AtlansLizard KinImp21391%3450534
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21091%4078172
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714770%814634
AtlansLizard KinRena +314210%933329
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10790%187815
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%495860
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%804242
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2660%648473
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2120%334955
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1430%136761
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%187486
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%182005
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%175748
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%181101
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%175854
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%194246
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%193100
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%182118
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%208975
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%192554
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%193649
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%209518
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%195646
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%182880
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%195824
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%192415
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%192440
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%193522
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%173987
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%181006
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%183677
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%174560
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%195809
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%174090
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%181393
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%193759
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%175480
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%182002
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%181620
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%181056
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%191833
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24791
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%175127
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%192005
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19828
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3058925%1034568
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3055135%1059278
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3054005%1031121
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3053835%1055188
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3053835%1028853
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3053025%1117464
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3052645%1028388
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3051905%938680
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3051565%1029067
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3051335%1079843
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3051325%1080054
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3050095%1029682
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3048995%940284
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3046405%1079073
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3043755%937950
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3040995%1027078
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3037895%915415
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32356754%877969
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61188822%1393286
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5713621%2323002
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria541001%3287179
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key459811%1173958
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4456391%176693
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5456221%109877
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4454511%176889
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye454191%1173403
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5453361%109667
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1453341%377193
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit452231%187815
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel255920%4078172
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7232690%814634
AtlansSilver ValRena +3232530%933329
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire215500%82488
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3450534
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning51490%495860
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45040%648473
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44390%804242
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36960%334955
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23150%136761
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13960%187486
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%191833
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%182002
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%181620
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%193649
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62463
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62647
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%209518
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1610%181101
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62456
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1590%192005
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%182118
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%194246
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%195824
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%192440
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%192415
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%208975
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1500%195809
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1470%62608
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62562
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%193100
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%181006
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%182005
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%181393
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%181056
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1420%195646
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%192554
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%183677
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%182880
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1370%62482
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%193759
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%193522
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27920
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8312
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19828
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24791
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52256
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64652
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%431775
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%938680
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%643030
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1393286
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%940284
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66119
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%644060
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64251
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283703
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%309025
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67923
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%643347
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281948
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64371
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%312297
AtlansSoldierImp13%3450534
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1173958
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1182404%310793
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh110942%195809
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor110472%174090
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind110392%173987
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants110292%182118
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe109912%78225
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm109902%77765
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear109892%182005
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants109782%195824
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves109742%175127
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield109602%195646
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask109602%78011
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves109602%193522
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor109592%193759
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm109592%192440
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield109472%175748
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor109112%192554
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword109102%174560
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear108842%77818
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots108762%192415
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots108712%77837
AtlansValkyrieBlade108712%209518
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind108682%181620
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots108562%175854
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants108442%175480
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves108262%181056
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer108252%194246
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water108242%77963
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff108152%181101
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow107842%191833
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves107782%181393
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield107642%193100
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm107592%208975
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots107582%181006
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth106852%193649
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber106692%192005
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +690482%1393286
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +356771%84105
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36251%1173403
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35701%1173958
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335531%57083
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335431%56442
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135311%377193
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22180%3287179
AtlansValkyrieRena +318410%933329
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17570%19828
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717300%814634
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4078172
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13040%187815
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12900%24791
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12170%495860
AtlansValkyrieImp11980%3450534
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8530%27920
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3270%648473
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%804242
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2830%334955
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1810%136761
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%187486
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1635
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11126
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6451
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6473
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24199
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6063
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11114
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26601
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11460
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5923
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11174
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11434
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26645
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24401
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11081
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6012
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%11047
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6904
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24718
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11221
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6564
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6424
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11151
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24300
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26504
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1055188
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26780
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11273
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25334
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6589
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24375
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23444
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6033
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24577
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24769
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23464
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11112
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24703
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26628
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10990
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11249
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11140
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3331
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11755684%310793
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1156803%175127
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1154883%194246
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1152033%182880
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1150563%195824
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1150133%174560
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1149793%195646
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1149413%183677
AtlansVeparTower Shield1149183%193100
AtlansVeparBlade1148943%209518
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1148733%193522
AtlansVeparLight Spear1148653%182005
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1147783%193649
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1147703%181393
AtlansVeparBerdysh1147453%195809
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1147393%173987
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1147343%182118
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1147323%193759
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1147213%175854
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1146703%181056
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1145893%174090
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1145733%181101
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1145713%192440
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1145143%181620
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1144063%182002
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1143873%175480
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1143703%192554
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1143373%191833
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1143203%192415
AtlansVeparLight Saber1142473%192005
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1142183%175748
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1140403%181006
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1140233%208975
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6886032%1393286
AtlansVeparDevils Key681522%1173958
AtlansVeparDevils Eye681322%1173403
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3533261%84105
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2343241%54826
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2341671%54471
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3338481%57083
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1336881%377193
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3335421%56442
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7175200%814634
AtlansVeparRena +3173610%933329
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning171500%495860
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison166120%27920
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit126200%187815
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria117600%3287179
AtlansVeparImp115650%3450534
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame110470%19828
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister91630%24791
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48780%4078172
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31380%648473
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31350%804242
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26060%334955
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17220%136761
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10110%187486
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26601
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26645
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25334
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24401
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24199
AtlansVeparHalberd2000%24718
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1950%24769
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1950%26504
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1860%24577
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1810%24703
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26628
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26780
AtlansVeparTomahawk1730%24375
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24300
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1635
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10489
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11081
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6451
AtlansVeparRapier330%10972
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10646
AtlansVeparBronze Pants310%6033
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11434
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19406
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6589
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11916
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10766
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6012
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1055188
AtlansVeparMace300%9789
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11460
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11151
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11114
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6063
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11112
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11140
AtlansVeparKris290%10527
AtlansVeparBow290%11129
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11667
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6564
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11875
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%10990
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10575
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11273
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11168
AtlansVeparKatana260%6473
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6904
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6424
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12896
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5923
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10561
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11221
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13023
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11291
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11074
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11047
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12885
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10501
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11973
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11126
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10834
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11149
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10766
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1032
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11823
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11174
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11249
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1685
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%942
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%933
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%310793
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67823%1430081
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66733%1034126
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66703%1286301
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66203%1033011
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65573%861866
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65513%1421283
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65113%802700
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65063%1024819
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64853%1380534
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64843%1334040
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64683%1381239
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64653%1064627
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64593%1336019
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64593%986113
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64543%1024132
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1418935
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64253%1340008
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63863%1028877
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63643%1170599
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62843%1382623
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62713%1419387
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562003%761434
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631371%1393286
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518721%2323002
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%743412
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13391%795715
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13161%794821
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13151%751834
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12981%796822
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12931%795776
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12861%760194
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3287179
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%802415
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%802605
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%112251
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12551%1173958
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12521%1173403
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%802871
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611871%112010
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3450534
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%933329
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%814634
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4078172
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115512
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%87593
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%99869
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%71752
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%648473
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%804242
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%334955
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%495860
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%136761
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%187486
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1635
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107154%1064627
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow100683%1029682
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100193%802700
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow99703%796822
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants99683%802415
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99533%986113
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99463%1033011
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99323%795776
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99183%802605
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99173%1079073
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99153%760194
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab98983%751834
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves98643%743412
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98303%861866
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98063%802871
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star97873%1079843
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield97693%1034126
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97493%1080054
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97253%794821
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword96993%795715
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387313%877969
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643801%1393286
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527281%2323002
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117911%377193
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17511%1173958
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617481%112010
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517311%109667
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617041%112251
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516811%109877
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16661%1173403
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15451%3287179
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3450534
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4078172
TarkanBloody wolRena +38750%933329
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78440%814634
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%187815
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5900%82488
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5440%99869
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2000%648473
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2000%804242
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%495860
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%334955
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%136761
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1635
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%187486
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%193100
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%195809
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52081
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%194246
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%181620
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%193649
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%175854
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%174560
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64371
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67923
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%192554
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77963
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64652
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52313
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%173987
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%182005
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%181006
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52415
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52256
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%192440
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%192415
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64629
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64251
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%181056
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77837
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%175127
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%183677
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77818
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%175480
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77765
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%191833
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%192005
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%181393
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%193759
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%181101
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%175748
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%174090
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78225
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66119
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%193522
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%182118
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78011
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19828
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1059637
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1500208
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1177832
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots502%1394872
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1031170
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1176865
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1419387
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1380534
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1418935
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots431%1012186
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1015629
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1518845
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1329738
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1381239
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1312575
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1274456
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1011155
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1015625
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1340008
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace391%1176105
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1031985
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1382623
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter381%1421283
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1013767
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1097032
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1014876
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1901099
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1430081
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1311812
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1395545
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1032527
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1393286
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1173403
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1173958
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4078172
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2323002
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%676934
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%676487
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87593
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%115512
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%814634
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%99226
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3287179
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%79095
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%933329
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%95821
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%136761
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3450534
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%648473
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19406
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%12896
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210721100%10998
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82702%1286301
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80872%1334040
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80562%1170599
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79612%1336019
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37871%986113
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437651%408773
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37181%802871
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37141%802700
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36911%796822
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36861%861866
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36381%1034126
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36301%751834
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36251%795776
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36201%1064627
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36201%802605
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36091%743412
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35991%802415
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35791%794821
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35731%1033011
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35411%760194
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35321%795715
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618780%1393286
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4078172
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2323002
TarkanIron WheelImp10710%3450534
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9060%3287179
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68120%112251
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%377193
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1173403
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7240%1173958
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%112010
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%933329
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73800%814634
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%71752
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%99869
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%87593
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%804242
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%648473
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%334955
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%495860
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%136761
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%187486
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1635
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52081
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%309025
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77837
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308812
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%643347
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64629
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%175748
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%174560
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52256
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%308449
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78225
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64251
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64652
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%310512
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52313
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77765
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66119
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%175127
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64371
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281948
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67923
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%173987
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%284034
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%309202
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%175854
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52415
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283703
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%312297
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%283624
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%187815
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77818
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%175480
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77963
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78011
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab236735%751834
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration212055%1117464
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves211485%743412
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow211455%1029682
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star211325%1079843
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask210975%1080054
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword210665%795715
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow210485%796822
TarkanMutantElemental Shield210305%1079073
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves210245%760194
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves209995%802871
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants209635%802415
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots209415%794821
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor209175%1034568
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog209005%915415
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter208735%795776
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection208525%802605
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3171924%877969
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +685782%1393286
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff53781%1028853
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash53521%1059278
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots52991%1027078
TarkanMutantDragon Armor52601%1028388
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52141%1031121
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52001%1029067
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude50661%1055188
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +550561%2323002
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135131%377193
TarkanMutantDevils Eye33721%1173403
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533551%109877
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533461%109667
TarkanMutantDevils Key32981%1173958
TarkanMutantImp27641%3450534
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717680%814634
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria17160%3287179
TarkanMutantRena +317020%933329
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16150%4078172
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12610%187815
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10690%82488
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3820%495860
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3300%648473
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3240%804242
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2950%1635
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2630%334955
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%136761
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1210%187486
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%192440
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%78225
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77765
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%77963
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%181101
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%175127
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77818
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%193522
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%181006
TarkanMutantBlade110%209518
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%181393
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%181620
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%182005
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78011
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77837
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%182118
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%192005
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67923
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%173987
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%208975
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%174560
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%194246
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%192554
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%193759
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%191833
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%192415
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%175854
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%181056
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%193649
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66119
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%175480
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%195809
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%174090
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%175748
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%193100
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24791
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage53474%1430081
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow53464%1028877
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword51544%795715
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor51504%1334040
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab51414%751834
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm51284%1419387
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter51264%795776
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants51044%1033011
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield50984%1034126
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction50974%1418935
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots50954%1340008
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves50884%986113
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm50674%1024819
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves50674%861866
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots50644%802700
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots50534%1024132
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots50454%1336019
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots50424%794821
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor50404%1170599
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow50314%1286301
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves50194%743412
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow50024%796822
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst49974%1064627
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +449724%408773
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter49654%1421283
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +625882%1393286
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514331%2323002
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610331%112010
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9961%1173403
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69761%112251
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9631%1173958
TarkanTantalosImp7301%3450534
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5310%3287179
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74860%814634
TarkanTantalosRena +34510%933329
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4078172
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2260%115512
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%87593
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1480%71752
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1060%99869
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1040%648473
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1030%804242
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life880%334955
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning710%495860
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%136761
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation330%187486
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1635
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64629
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%283624
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%308543
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%938680
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281948
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67923
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%309202
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64371
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64652
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%308449
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52256
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52313
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%642544
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%284034
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%643347
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%310512
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52415
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%644060
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308812
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%940284
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%937950
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66119
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283703
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%312297
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%309025
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%643030
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64251
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52081
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1177832
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1176105
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1500208
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1176865
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1518845
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1097032
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1274456
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1430081
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%761434
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1311812
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1382623
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1312575
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1340008
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1419387
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1421283
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1418935
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1381239
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1329738
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1024819
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1170599
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1393286
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1028877
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1024132
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1395545
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1394872
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3287179
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2323002
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1173403
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1334040
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%676934
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4078172
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1380534
TarkanZaikanRena +320%933329
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%814634
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%802700
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%676487
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%861866
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1336019
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1286301
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1173958
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11114
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11168
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6424
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18695
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4261
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%648473
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41837
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%84105
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%191833
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%187486
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308812
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283703
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%938680
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5640%802871
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5470%1064627
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5160%802605
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5160%1029682
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5110%1079843
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5100%1034126
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5020%796822
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5020%802415
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34920%877969
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4890%794821
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4850%1033011
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4840%1080054
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4830%795715
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4820%1079073
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4810%795776
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4560%986113
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2530%804242
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1800%648473
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2323002
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%109667
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1173958
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1173403
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5890%109877
9Ax WarriorImp840%3450534
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%377193
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%751834
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%743412
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3287179
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4078172
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1117464
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%760194
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%334955
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%187486
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%814634
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%933329
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%187815
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%136761
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%82488
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%99869
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%495860
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%175480
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52256
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%192415
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52415
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%181620
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%175748
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78011
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%181006
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78225
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%192440
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%182118
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77837
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%174560
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52081
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%173987
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6140%1064627
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5930%802605
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5840%1079843
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5760%1079073
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5730%986113
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5650%802415
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5640%802871
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5620%861866
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5600%794821
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%795715
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5510%1029682
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1080054
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5370%795776
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5250%1033011
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5150%796822
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4950%1034126
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34630%877969
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%804242
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1810%648473
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51270%2323002
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%109667
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%377193
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61010%112251
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1173958
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1173403
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%109877
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%112010
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%802700
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3287179
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%751834
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%760194
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%334955
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%743412
9Bloody wolImp510%3450534
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%187486
9Bloody wolRena +3460%933329
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%82488
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%814634
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%136761
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4078172
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%99869
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%187815
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%495860
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%193522
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%181101
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64629
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52313
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52081
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77765
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52415
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52256
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64652
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%193649
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%175480
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%193759
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%181006
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%173987
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78225
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64251
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%193100
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%183677
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77963
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26470%431775
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4030%52313
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3980%174090
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3940%175854
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3930%175748
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3860%310512
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3780%66119
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3780%175127
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3770%78011
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3730%283624
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3660%308812
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3640%284034
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3630%173987
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3610%281948
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3610%52415
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3610%175480
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3590%64251
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3590%52256
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3580%52081
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3580%283703
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3580%78225
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3560%308449
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3550%309202
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3530%308543
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3530%77837
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3520%77765
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3500%77963
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3500%64652
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3490%174560
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3460%67923
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3450%77818
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3430%64371
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3410%309025
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3390%64629
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3250%312297
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3220%804242
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2390%648473
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41980%21735
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%377193
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31230%56442
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31220%57083
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1173958
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1173403
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%187815
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3287179
9Cursed WizRena +3680%933329
9Cursed WizJewel of Life660%334955
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%814634
9Cursed WizImp500%3450534
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%187486
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24791
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%136761
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4078172
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%495860
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117714%310793
9CyclopsBronze Armor9682%24703
9CyclopsElven Axe9502%30724
9CyclopsScale Armor9392%30305
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9322%30700
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26601
9CyclopsBattle Bow9252%30505
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9212%24769
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24401
9CyclopsGladius9192%26780
9CyclopsRing of Poison9182%6904
9CyclopsBone Armor9152%27267
9CyclopsWind Gloves9142%30516
9CyclopsWind Helm9082%30559
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24375
9CyclopsScale Boots9052%27165
9CyclopsSilk Pants9012%24300
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24577
9CyclopsElven Shield8942%23464
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8912%804242
9CyclopsRing of Ice8912%26628
9CyclopsFalcon8912%26959
9CyclopsBone Helm8852%24199
9CyclopsScale Helm8852%30478
9CyclopsScale Gloves8832%26938
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26312
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24718
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8782%23444
9CyclopsWind Boots8752%29696
9CyclopsSilk Armor8682%26504
9CyclopsArquebus8682%26645
9CyclopsScale Pants8632%26118
9CyclopsSpear8562%26458
9CyclopsFlail8522%27112
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%648473
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%10990
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3100
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6033
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6564
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4741%11434
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11081
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4721%11151
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11460
9CyclopsBone Gloves4671%11174
9CyclopsVine Armor4611%11140
9CyclopsBronze Helm4611%6589
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11126
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11112
9CyclopsBronze Boots4541%11249
9CyclopsDragon Lance4481%5923
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1055188
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4471%11273
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6063
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6424
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11114
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6012
9CyclopsElven Bow4351%6451
9CyclopsKatana4251%6473
9CyclopsDouble Axe4201%11221
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11047
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%377193
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5393
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5416
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1173403
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1173958
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3287179
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%495860
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%334955
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%814634
9CyclopsRena +31820%933329
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3331
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%187486
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8312
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%136761
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport980%1032
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25334
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1685
9CyclopsGuardian Angel670%4078172
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19406
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12885
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13023
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18695
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12896
9CyclopsApple30%76467
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26131%431775
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3861%78011
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3771%191833
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3721%67923
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%182118
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52256
9Dark KnighLight Spear3641%182005
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%181006
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3501%181620
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3481%175854
9Dark KnighTower Shield3471%193100
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3471%77818
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3451%77963
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3411%77837
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3381%77765
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3381%175127
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3351%52081
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3351%52415
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3351%175480
9Dark KnighLight Saber3351%192005
9Dark KnighBerdysh3351%195809
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3351%194246
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3321%192554
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3321%192415
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3311%174560
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3311%174090
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3311%173987
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3281%192440
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3251%66119
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3241%193522
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3211%78225
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3181%175748
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3181%181101
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3171%181056
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3071%181393
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3041%193759
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3031%804242
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2981%52313
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2871%193649
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%648473
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31880%84105
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31330%56442
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57083
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%377193
9Dark KnighDevils Key1170%1173958
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1150%1173403
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3287179
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%334955
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7620%814634
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%187815
9Dark KnighRena +3580%933329
9Dark KnighImp470%3450534
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4078172
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%27920
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19828
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%187486
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%136761
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%495860
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24791
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210210%431775
9Death CowGuardian Helm6830%310512
9Death CowDragon Pants6820%643347
9Death CowGuardian Armor6780%938680
9Death CowDragon Boots6720%309025
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6700%67923
9Death CowGuardian Pants6680%308543
9Death CowLegendary Shield6660%52415
9Death CowGiant Sword6640%283703
9Death CowPlate Armor6630%52313
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6620%64251
9Death CowLegendary Armor6610%642544
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6600%940284
9Death CowRing of Magic6580%66119
9Death CowPendant of Water6560%77963
9Death CowLegendary Boots6510%77837
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6430%78011
9Death CowHelical Sword6430%644060
9Death CowPlate Helm6430%77765
9Death CowGuardian Boots6370%283624
9Death CowLegendary Helm6370%64371
9Death CowBronze Shield6370%308449
9Death CowDouble Blade6320%52081
9Death CowGreat Scythe6280%308812
9Death CowBattle Scepter6260%309202
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6250%64652
9Death CowSilver Bow6240%643030
9Death CowSerpent Spear6220%77818
9Death CowGorgon Staff6180%281948
9Death CowDragon Gloves6180%284034
9Death CowLegendary Pants6180%312297
9Death CowPendant of Ability6160%64629
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6150%52256
9Death CowLarkan Axe6140%78225
9Death CowDragon Helm5940%937950
9Death CowJewel of Bless5360%804242
9Death CowJewel of Soul4060%648473
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43500%21735
9Death CowBlood Bone +42250%176693
9Death CowDevils Eye2180%1173403
9Death CowBox of Luck +12030%377193
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57083
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41820%176889
9Death CowBlood Bone +31740%56442
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%24791
9Death CowDevils Key1700%1173958
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%334955
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3287179
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%814634
9Death CowRena +31160%933329
9Death CowImp1000%3450534
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit930%187815
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%187486
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%136761
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4078172
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%495860
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41837
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6012
9Death CowScale Pants20%26118
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30516
9Death CowWind Helm20%30559
9Death CowBone Armor10%27267
9Death CowElven Bow10%6451
9Death CowScale Armor10%30305
9Death CowTomahawk10%24375
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62456
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62608
9Death CowFlail10%27112
9Death CowGladius10%26780
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62463
9Death CowFalcon10%26959
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42320
9Death CowKatana10%6473
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210330%431775
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9830%1028853
9Death GorgDragon Helm9810%937950
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9760%642544
9Death GorgDragon Armor9670%1028388
9Death GorgHelical Sword9610%644060
9Death GorgDragon Pants9590%643347
9Death GorgDragon Shield9580%1031121
9Death GorgLighting Sword9560%1029067
9Death GorgBronze Shield9510%308449
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9450%310512
9Death GorgSilver Bow9400%643030
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9350%1027078
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9310%940284
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9260%309202
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9200%1034568
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9190%308812
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9130%312297
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9110%308543
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9040%915415
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8850%938680
9Death GorgDragon Boots8820%309025
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%804242
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4010%648473
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53060%2323002
9Death GorgDevils Key2150%1173958
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%377193
9Death GorgDevils Eye1970%1173403
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41900%176889
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%176693
9Death GorgImp1510%3450534
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1290%187815
9Death GorgRena +31120%933329
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1117464
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%334955
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1055188
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7990%814634
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1059278
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria930%3287179
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4078172
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%187486
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%136761
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%82488
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%495860
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25240%431775
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4460%312297
9Death KnigDragon Armor4430%1028388
9Death KnigDragon Pants4430%643347
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%308449
9Death KnigDragon Helm4310%937950
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4200%308812
9Death KnigSilver Bow4190%643030
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4140%642544
9Death KnigDragon Boots4110%309025
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4070%1028853
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4060%310512
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4040%938680
9Death KnigHelical Sword4010%644060
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4010%284034
9Death KnigGiant Sword4000%283703
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3920%309202
9Death KnigLighting Sword3890%1029067
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3880%283624
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3820%1027078
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3790%1034568
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3750%308543
9Death KnigDragon Shield3750%1031121
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3740%281948
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3730%940284
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3130%804242
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2020%648473
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51430%2323002
9Death KnigDevils Eye1220%1173403
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%176693
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41130%176889
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1173958
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11000%377193
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria820%3287179
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4078172
9Death KnigImp770%3450534
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%814634
9Death KnigJewel of Life620%334955
9Death KnigRena +3590%933329
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1055188
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%187815
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%187486
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1059278
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%136761
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%82488
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42697
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%195646
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42292
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30187
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%183677
9Death KnigBlade10%209518
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42072
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%182002
9Death KnigBerdysh10%195809
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%431775
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1027078
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1028388
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1029067
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1028853
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1031121
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%312297
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64371
9DevilDragon Helm3310%937950
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%938680
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64251
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%310512
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%308812
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%284034
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%309202
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%642544
9DevilDragon Pants3150%643347
9DevilGiant Sword3150%283703
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%283624
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64629
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%308543
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%281948
9DevilDragon Boots3030%309025
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%940284
9DevilBronze Shield2910%308449
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%64652
9DevilSilver Bow2900%643030
9DevilHelical Sword2870%644060
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%804242
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%648473
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2323002
9DevilDevils Eye950%1173403
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%176693
9DevilDevils Key780%1173958
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%176889
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%377193
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%187815
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3287179
9DevilJewel of Life580%334955
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4078172
9DevilImp500%3450534
9DevilRena +3480%933329
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1059278
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1055188
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%814634
9DevilJewel of Creation350%187486
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%136761
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%495860
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%82488
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11356%1064627
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11055%802605
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10925%1079843
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10865%1034126
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10765%1079073
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10735%1033011
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10725%796822
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10655%802415
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10645%794821
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10645%915415
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10585%1029682
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10475%1080054
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10335%795776
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10295%802871
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10245%795715
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38424%877969
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4702%804242
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%648473
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52911%2323002
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%109667
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1173403
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%109877
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1173958
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%377193
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4078172
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3287179
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%751834
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1121%743412
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1117464
9Elite OgreImp1081%3450534
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1031%760194
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%334955
9Elite OgreRena +3870%933329
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%814634
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%99869
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%187486
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%187815
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%136761
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%82488
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77837
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%191833
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%192005
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%181006
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%192554
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%174090
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%174560
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77765
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%182005
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%173987
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%193759
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%181620
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78225
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77963
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%193100
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%495860
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77818
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52313
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52415
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%175748
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66119
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%194246
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78011
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%175127
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%192440
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%193649
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52256
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%182118
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115241%310793
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7551%804242
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6760%182880
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26628
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6750%30700
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6710%62608
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42697
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6650%193522
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62456
9Hell HoundScale Boots6620%27165
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29696
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26312
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42320
9Hell HoundBerdysh6520%195809
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30505
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6490%41837
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26118
9Hell HoundArquebus6440%26645
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26458
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6430%42609
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%193759
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6370%62463
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6370%182002
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23464
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6340%62482
9Hell HoundBone Armor6310%27267
9Hell HoundBone Pants6300%26601
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6290%42292
9Hell HoundWind Pants6260%42072
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6230%194246
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30478
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30724
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26504
9Hell HoundBlade6190%209518
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6180%195646
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6150%195824
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%192554
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6140%26938
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6100%183677
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26780
9Hell HoundFlail6050%27112
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62647
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%193649
9Hell HoundWind Armor6020%62562
9Hell HoundFalcon5940%26959
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%208975
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42177
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5880%30187
9Hell HoundScale Armor5850%30305
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23444
9Hell HoundWind Helm5770%30559
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5760%648473
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30516
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24830%17216
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1173958
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1173403
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%377193
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54471
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%54826
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%334955
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3287179
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3331
9Hell HoundRena +31530%933329
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%814634
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%187486
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19828
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%136761
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25334
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%495860
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27920
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4078172
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8312
9Hell HoundImp50%3450534
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10575
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10766
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11291
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11074
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11126
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1055188
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11823
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18695
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19406
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10990
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11112
9Hell HoundMace10%9789
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12885
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10834
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11149
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11667
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11249
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12896
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11273
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10501
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13023
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11973
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11434
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114984%310793
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9002%30187
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8852%42292
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8712%192440
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8662%192415
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8642%42697
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8622%62647
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42320
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%193100
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8562%182880
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8492%62463
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8472%42609
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%195809
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8472%193522
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8442%183677
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%208975
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8402%62608
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8402%62482
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%182002
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%193649
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8272%191833
9Hell SpideWind Armor8232%62562
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42177
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8182%194246
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8162%193759
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8122%195646
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%195824
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41837
9Hell SpideLight Saber7882%192005
9Hell SpideWind Pants7862%42072
9Hell SpideBlade7842%209518
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62456
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7662%192554
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%804242
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%648473
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4671%30700
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30505
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%84105
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29696
9Hell SpideWind Helm4191%30559
9Hell SpideScale Helm4141%30478
9Hell SpideScale Armor4121%30305
9Hell SpideElven Axe3961%30724
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3821%30516
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%54826
9Hell SpideFlail3131%27112
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1173958
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54471
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26118
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13011%377193
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1173403
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27267
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%26959
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27165
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26312
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26458
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2591%26938
9Hell SpideRena +31750%933329
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%814634
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%334955
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%187486
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3287179
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24791
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%136761
9Hell SpideImp860%3450534
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%495860
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4078172
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27920
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8312
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19828
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11916
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13023
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11823
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12896
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10489
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19406
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11112
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11460
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11249
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5923
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11114
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11875
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11168
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11149
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11221
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10766
9Hell SpideMace10%9789
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10575
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6033
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10834
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6012
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82002%8450
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9869
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%431775
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%77818
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%283624
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64371
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67923
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78011
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281948
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66119
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52415
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%181393
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%175127
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%181056
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77765
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%181006
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%175480
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%175748
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%181101
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52313
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%182118
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77837
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283703
9Illusion oLight Spear200%182005
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64629
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%78225
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%804242
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%175854
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52256
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%173987
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%648473
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%181620
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%174560
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52081
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64251
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1374737
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%284034
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2070886
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%644060
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8376
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%174090
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64652
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1034568
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77963
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%309202
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1237113
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%986113
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%915415
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1401095
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1034126
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1375801
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%938680
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2072687
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%187815
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1029067
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1173958
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%937950
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1173403
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1028388
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%308543
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%308449
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%643030
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308812
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%802415
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%802605
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%193759
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%940284
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2323002
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56442
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%191833
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2068188
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%861866
9Illusion oTower Shield80%193100
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%192554
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1064627
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%309025
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1029682
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%795715
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1027078
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%643347
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%193522
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1028853
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%192440
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%377193
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4078172
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%187486
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%183677
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21735
9Illusion oRena +360%933329
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%642544
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1176865
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1031121
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%495860
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1033011
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1395545
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%192415
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%745567
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%408773
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1901099
9Illusion oImp50%3450534
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%795776
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1170599
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1334040
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%796822
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57083
9Illusion oLight Saber50%192005
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%193649
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%800431
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%802871
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%194246
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%814634
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%334955
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%794821
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%791038
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%676487
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24791
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2406958
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%82488
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%789931
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1031985
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1028877
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1176105
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%312297
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1032527
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1059637
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%176693
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1394872
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1286301
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1117464
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3287179
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1336019
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1011155
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%112251
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1031170
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1055188
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%208975
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19828
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1097032
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2071792
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%99869
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1500208
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1012186
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%676934
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%802700
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%760194
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1177832
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%176889
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1013767
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%71752
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%217481
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1024132
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7920%1334040
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7660%1336019
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7540%1170599
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3960%861866
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3720%802871
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3660%795776
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3660%794821
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3640%1033011
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3630%802415
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43620%408773
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3560%802605
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3500%1064627
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3440%795715
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3440%986113
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3430%1034126
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3400%796822
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1860%804242
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%648473
9Iron WheelImp1280%3450534
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2323002
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4078172
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%377193
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%112251
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3287179
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1286301
9Iron WheelDevils Eye750%1173403
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1173958
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%112010
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%334955
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%814634
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%802700
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%743412
9Iron WheelRena +3300%933329
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%760194
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%136761
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%187486
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%751834
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%87593
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%71752
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%99869
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%495860
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%174560
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%283624
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77765
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64251
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%175480
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308812
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52313
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%310512
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281948
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52415
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%174090
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%173987
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52256
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64629
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77818
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%643347
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%175748
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10756%802871
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10426%1031121
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10356%802415
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10105%915415
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10045%1028388
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10045%1080054
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10015%1034568
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10015%1029067
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9915%1079843
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9865%1029682
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9805%1079073
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9625%1028853
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9585%802605
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39565%877969
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9555%1027078
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%804242
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%648473
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2323002
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52071%109877
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1173403
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51881%109667
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%377193
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1173958
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%82488
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3287179
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4078172
9Ogre archeImp1241%3450534
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1055188
9Ogre archeRena +31041%933329
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%334955
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%814634
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%760194
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1117464
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1059278
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%187486
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%187815
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%136761
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%495860
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%175127
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%191833
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%195809
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%181056
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%183677
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%182002
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%181101
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%195824
9Ogre archeBlade10%209518
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%181393
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%182118
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%175854
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%175480
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%174560
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%208975
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%173987
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%175748
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%194246
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%181006
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%192005
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%195646
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%193522
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112551%310793
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%78011
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%174090
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7991%182118
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%192415
9Poison BulBlade7901%209518
9Poison BulPlate Boots7891%181006
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%193522
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7871%181056
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7861%175748
9Poison BulPlate Pants7831%175480
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%181620
9Poison BulTower Shield7771%193100
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7611%175127
9Poison BulPendant of Water7601%77963
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%195809
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7581%78225
9Poison BulLight Spear7581%182005
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%173987
9Poison BulBrass Pants7521%195824
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7511%174560
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%192554
9Poison BulTiger Bow7501%191833
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77765
9Poison BulThunder Staff7481%181101
9Poison BulRing of Earth7461%193649
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7401%195646
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%192440
9Poison BulBrass Helm7371%208975
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%194246
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7351%77837
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%77818
9Poison BulBrass Armor7151%193759
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7141%175854
9Poison BulLight Saber7131%192005
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7111%181393
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%804242
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%648473
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%84105
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1173403
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12670%377193
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56442
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57083
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1173958
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%334955
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%814634
9Poison BulRena +31250%933329
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3287179
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24791
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19828
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%187486
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4078172
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%187815
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%495860
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27920
9Poison BulImp700%3450534
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%136761
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23464
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24199
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11112
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11114
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24703
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1055188
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11174
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10990
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11047
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6033
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11151
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5923
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6589
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24577
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26601
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11249
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6424
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23444
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11434
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26053%431775
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3962%182118
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3862%175748
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3852%66119
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3822%64371
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3812%52415
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3782%52081
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3772%64652
9Poison ShaLight Spear3712%182005
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3672%174560
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3672%52256
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3652%181056
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3652%192440
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3652%78225
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3622%64629
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3612%77818
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3582%181101
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3552%67923
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3552%77837
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3532%78011
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3532%52313
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3532%192415
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3522%174090
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3502%191833
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3502%175480
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3502%77963
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3502%64251
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3482%181620
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3482%181393
9Poison ShaTower Shield3472%193100
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3392%175854
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3392%77765
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3352%175127
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3342%173987
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3332%181006
9Poison ShaLight Saber3242%192005
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2992%804242
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2311%648473
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21735
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1601%1173403
9Poison ShaDevils Key1311%1173958
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%377193
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31241%57083
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31191%56442
9Poison ShaRena +3810%933329
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%187815
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3287179
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%24791
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7670%814634
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%334955
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4078172
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%187486
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19828
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%136761
9Poison ShaImp310%3450534
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10834
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24401
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26645
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%495860
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6451
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11112
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23444
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11126
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11460
9Poison ShaRapier10%10972
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6589
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24300
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4400%1064627
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4330%1430081
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4080%1170599
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4050%1334040
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1033011
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3990%1034126
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3910%796822
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3910%794821
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%861866
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3840%1418935
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3810%1419387
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3810%1336019
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3730%1421283
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3730%795715
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3660%795776
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43660%408773
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3440%986113
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%804242
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%648473
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5970%2323002
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1173403
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6750%112010
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1029682
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1173958
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%802871
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4078172
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%112251
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection600%802605
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%802415
9Queen RainImp490%3450534
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%751834
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3287179
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots410%802700
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots400%1024132
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1286301
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%743412
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%334955
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%187486
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%814634
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1028877
9Queen RainRena +3330%933329
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1024819
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%136761
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%71752
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%87593
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%99869
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%760194
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52081
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%495860
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64629
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%308543
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64371
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281948
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64251
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52415
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%284034
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66119
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77837
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%643347
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78011
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1173958
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1031121
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24769
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10834
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24401
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%182880
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67923
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10766
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%431775
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52081
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%181620
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%181101
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%77963
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%174090
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%283703
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%78011
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%175854
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66119
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%310512
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64371
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52313
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%77818
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%181006
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52415
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%175127
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78225
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%312297
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%175748
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%77837
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%175480
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%181393
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%77765
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67923
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64251
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%281948
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64629
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%182118
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%284034
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%174560
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%181056
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%182005
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%64652
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%173987
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52256
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%283624
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%804242
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%648473
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21735
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1173403
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56442
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57083
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1173958
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%377193
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%192440
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%192415
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%187815
9Schriker2Light Saber830%192005
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3287179
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%191833
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%193100
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%193649
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%334955
9Schriker2Imp420%3450534
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%187486
9Schriker2Rena +3390%933329
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%24791
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%814634
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%495860
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%136761
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4078172
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19828
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24375
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24577
9Schriker2Gladius10%26780
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26504
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11112
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11174
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%431775
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7870%67923
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7720%78011
9ShadowPlate Gloves7570%181056
9ShadowTower Shield7560%193100
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66119
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%193522
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7430%175854
9ShadowGreat Hammer7410%194246
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%181101
9ShadowPendant of Water7390%77963
9ShadowLight Saber7330%192005
9ShadowPlate Boots7280%181006
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%175748
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7260%175127
9ShadowTiger Bow7250%191833
9ShadowSpirit Boots7170%192415
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77765
9ShadowBlade7140%209518
9ShadowPlate Pants7130%175480
9ShadowSpirit Armor7130%174090
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%174560
9ShadowPendant of Wind7080%181620
9ShadowSpirit Pants7070%182118
9ShadowSphinx Armor7050%192554
9ShadowLight Spear7050%182005
9ShadowBerdysh7030%195809
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6950%181393
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%192440
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%208975
9ShadowRing of Earth6880%193649
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78225
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%193759
9ShadowRing of Wind6860%173987
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%77837
9ShadowSerpent Spear6810%77818
9ShadowJewel of Bless6070%804242
9ShadowJewel of Soul4840%648473
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33840%84105
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%57083
9ShadowDevils Key2390%1173958
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%377193
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1173403
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56442
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%334955
9ShadowBox of Luck +71180%814634
9ShadowRena +31150%933329
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3287179
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19828
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%187486
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%187815
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%495860
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%136761
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4078172
9ShadowImp540%3450534
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%27920
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24791
9ShadowKris30%10527
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6589
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24577
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11168
9ShadowElven Shield10%23464
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11973
9ShadowPad Armor10%11126
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11273
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1055188
9ShadowVine Pants10%11149
9ShadowPad Helm10%10575
9ShadowBone Boots10%6564
9ShadowMace10%9789
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11434
9ShadowBone Pants10%26601
9ShadowGladius10%26780
9ShadowFlail10%27112
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11291
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11151
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24401
9ShadowBuckler10%10766
9ShadowTomahawk10%24375
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11221
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24300
9ShadowHand Axe10%11823
9ShadowBone Helm10%24199
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24769
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117614%310793
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9262%30187
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9142%62482
9Skeleton AWind Armor9102%62562
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26312
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%183677
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9002%42697
9Skeleton AFalcon8982%26959
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8962%62456
9Skeleton AWind Pants8922%42072
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8882%42609
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8872%62608
9Skeleton AElven Axe8842%30724
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8832%42292
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8772%42320
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8642%62463
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30516
9Skeleton AWind Boots8552%29696
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8542%62647
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26118
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8502%30505
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8502%804242
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8482%42177
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8432%30700
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%41837
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30478
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8232%182002
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26458
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30559
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8122%182880
9Skeleton AScale Armor8102%30305
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6921%648473
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25331%17216
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6473
9Skeleton ABone Boots4641%6564
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4601%6424
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4551%6904
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6589
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%26938
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24577
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24401
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27267
9Skeleton ATomahawk4371%24375
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26645
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27165
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26504
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4341%26628
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4321%24703
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27112
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4281%23444
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24769
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26601
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6451
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24300
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24199
9Skeleton AHalberd3981%24718
9Skeleton AElven Shield3981%23464
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26780
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1173958
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3441%1173403
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23371%54826
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54471
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13121%377193
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%814634
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%334955
9Skeleton ARena +31670%933329
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27920
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%187486
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3287179
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8312
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%136761
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%495860
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3331
9Skeleton AImp760%3450534
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4078172
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25334
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1032
9Skeleton AApple50%76467
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11149
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11875
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10561
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11823
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12896
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11973
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19406
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10646
9Skeleton ARapier20%10972
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10501
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11074
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18695
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13023
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11667
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11916
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10766
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10575
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11168
9Skeleton AKris10%10527
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1901099
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1032527
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3110%1274456
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1013767
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3030%1059637
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1028877
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3000%1329738
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1031985
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1518845
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1014876
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2910%1176105
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1097032
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1418935
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1024819
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1176865
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1311812
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1421283
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1394872
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1382623
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1380534
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1430081
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1419387
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1015629
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2690%1340008
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2670%1015625
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1500208
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1031170
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1395545
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1312575
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1024132
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2530%1381239
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1177832
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2323002
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1173403
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%676487
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1173958
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%676934
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%814634
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%933329
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3287179
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4078172
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3450534
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%87593
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%95821
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%71752
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%115512
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%99869
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%648473
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%804242
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%136761
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%79095
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%334955
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1059278
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%495860
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%937950
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%187486
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1117464
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051975%1064627
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946705%1079073
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945405%760194
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944765%796822
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944155%1079843
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942585%1080054
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942415%795776
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942225%795715
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941835%794821
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941155%986113
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940965%751834
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940855%743412
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940765%802871
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940715%1033011
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940495%802605
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939265%1117464
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937455%1029682
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936675%802415
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936505%1034126
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741864%877969
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223131%2323002
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1173403
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145381%109667
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%377193
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144961%109877
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4078172
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1173958
IcarusAlquamosImp137721%3450534
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3287179
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%814634
IcarusAlquamosRena +373490%933329
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%187815
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%99869
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%82488
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%648473
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%804242
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%495860
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%334955
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%136761
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%187486
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%174090
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77765
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%175854
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%175480
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%192005
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78225
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77818
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52415
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%182005
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%175748
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64629
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%191833
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%181006
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52081
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%181056
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78011
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52256
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67923
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%193100
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%181101
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77837
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%181393
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66119
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64371
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%173987
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64251
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%182118
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52313
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%175127
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%174560
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64652
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%181620
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%192440
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77963
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%192415
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1635
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19828
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24791
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190994%1421283
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190484%1336019
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188644%861866
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188414%1311812
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188274%1418935
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188104%1028877
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187844%1382623
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187624%1286301
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187464%1381239
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187434%1170599
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187054%802700
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186894%1419387
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186754%1312575
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186584%1380534
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186484%1430081
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186264%1024132
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186184%986113
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186134%1340008
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186014%1329738
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185984%1274456
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185604%1334040
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184534%1024819
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173693%761434
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549911%2323002
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%676487
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733061%676934
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1173403
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1173958
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3287179
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3450534
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%99869
IcarusDrakanRena +316750%933329
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%814634
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%87593
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4078172
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%71752
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%115512
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%648473
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%804242
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%334955
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%136761
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%495860
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%187486
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%312297
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1028388
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1055188
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%937950
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%940284
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281948
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%309025
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1028853
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%309202
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%310512
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308812
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%938680
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1029067
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%643030
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%644060
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283703
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%308449
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64629
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%643347
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1027078
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%642544
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%308543
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64652
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64371
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64251
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%283624
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1059278
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%284034
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1031121
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1635
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115557%1401095
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112876%1237113
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112266%1375801
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110876%2070886
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110856%2071792
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110726%2072687
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110056%1374737
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109686%2068188
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109656%2070370
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1901099
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127682%2406958
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26291%1014876
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26191%791038
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%800431
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26031%1097032
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1031985
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25701%745233
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1177832
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25451%1012186
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1011155
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25391%1032527
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25251%789931
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%745567
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1013767
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25131%1015625
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25071%1176865
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24941%1059637
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1015629
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1031170
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24431%1176105
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516731%2323002
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4078172
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12531%3287179
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711481%676934
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1173958
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1173403
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%676487
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1518845
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1394872
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10251%1329738
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1500208
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1395545
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9981%1311812
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1312575
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3450534
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%933329
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%814634
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%99226
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%115512
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%121477
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%217481
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%804242
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%648473
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%95821
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%334955
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%79095
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%136761
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%187486
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%495860
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1029682
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%795776
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%802871
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1079843
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%802605
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1033011
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%986113
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%796822
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%751834
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%743412
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1079073
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1034126
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%760194
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%795715
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%802415
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%794821
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1080054
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1117464
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1064627
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1048015%1286301
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985804%751834
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985284%795715
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983214%1034126
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982254%1033011
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981614%743412
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%802415
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1336019
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980464%802605
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980384%986113
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980334%760194
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1064627
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979764%796822
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979454%1029682
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978374%861866
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978204%794821
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977934%802700
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977594%795776
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976914%802871
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975174%1334040
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807644%408773
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316911%1173403
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1173958
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243861%2323002
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%112251
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157481%377193
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155341%112010
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147171%3287179
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4078172
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%814634
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%933329
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%187815
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%71752
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%99869
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%82488
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3450534
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%804242
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%648473
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%334955
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%495860
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%136761
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%187486
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77963
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66119
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52415
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%174090
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%175127
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%175854
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77765
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77818
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283703
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281948
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%173987
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77837
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%174560
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64251
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%283624
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78011
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52313
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64629
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64652
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%175480
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%181620
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%284034
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%181393
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52256
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64371
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52081
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%312297
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%181006
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%310512
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%182005
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67923
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%181056
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%182118
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%175748
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%181101
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78225
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%193100
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%193649
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%191833
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%192440
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1635
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%192005
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%192415
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24791
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19828
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1901099
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39783%1015625
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39203%800431
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39133%745567
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39103%1312575
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1311812
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38843%1032527
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1518845
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1013767
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1097032
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1395545
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1500208
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38683%1031985
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38613%1329738
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1015629
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38453%745233
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38443%1031170
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1394872
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%789931
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1012186
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38103%1274456
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%791038
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37923%1176105
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37893%1177832
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37743%1011155
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37633%1176865
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37513%1059637
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1014876
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120032%2406958
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2323002
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3287179
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1173958
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77921%676487
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1173403
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77361%676934
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%933329
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4078172
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3450534
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%87593
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%814634
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%95821
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%99226
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%115512
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%648473
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%804242
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%334955
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%495860
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%79095
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%136761
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%121477
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%187486
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1635
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9960%99
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1846017
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2071792
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1375801
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3226971
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1901099
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2072687
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1811144
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%745567
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%800431
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2068188
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2070886
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2543512
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1248926
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2070370
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1242932
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1237113
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4078172
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1401095
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3450534
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1813442
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1053589
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%745233
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%121477
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%789931
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%791038
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737963%1430081
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726393%1028877
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692873%1033011
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692553%861866
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691353%1034126
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691013%1419387
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690633%1024132
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690363%802700
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690253%796822
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor690163%1170599
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689983%795715
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689783%1064627
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689563%794821
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689513%795776
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689473%1336019
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689113%1286301
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689063%1418935
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688913%1024819
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688793%1421283
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687273%743412
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686563%986113
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685373%1334040
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab685003%751834
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679913%408773
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203561%2323002
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133071%1173958
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131901%112251
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131681%112010
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1173403
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115781%1029682
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114721%802415
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114681%802605
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114341%802871
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113411%760194
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110921%3287179
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4078172
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3450534
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767980%814634
IcarusQueen RainRena +365200%933329
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30300%87593
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%71752
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24270%99869
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%648473
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%804242
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%334955
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%136761
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%187486
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%495860
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%643347
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%310512
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%644060
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52415
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77765
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64251
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77818
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%940284
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52313
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308812
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52081
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283703
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%309025
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%938680
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78011
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%937950
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%283624
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77837
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%309202
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%308543
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%312297
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77963
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%643030
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66119
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78225
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64652
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%642544
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64371
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%308449
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%284034
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281948
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67923
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64629
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52256
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24791
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1635
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%187815
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield66170%42609
11Chief SkelElven Axe65810%30724
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65560%42177
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65460%62608
11Chief SkelScale Helm65410%30478
11Chief SkelBattle Bow65280%30505
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword65240%42697
11Chief SkelRing of Fire65170%42292
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65080%62482
11Chief SkelScale Armor65000%30305
11Chief SkelWind Helm64960%30559
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64950%30700
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64870%62456
11Chief SkelWind Pants64860%42072
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64840%41837
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64820%62463
11Chief SkelWind Armor64780%62562
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64750%30516
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64550%30187
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots64280%42320
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves64180%62647
11Chief SkelWind Boots64140%29696
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148950%310793
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33860%182880
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33830%195646
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33100%208975
11Chief SkelBlade33090%209518
11Chief SkelBerdysh33010%195809
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32860%183677
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32750%195824
11Chief SkelScale Boots32310%27165
11Chief SkelBone Armor32270%27267
11Chief SkelSpear32250%26458
11Chief SkelFlail32140%27112
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32040%182002
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31740%26938
11Chief SkelFalcon31440%26959
11Chief SkelScale Pants31380%26118
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31280%26312
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214650%17216
11Chief SkelImp14410%3450534
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10640%4078172
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110210%377193
11Chief SkelDevils Key9840%1173958
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9630%3287179
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29590%54471
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29550%54826
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9160%1173403
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6710%8312
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%495860
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5000%27920
11Chief SkelRena +34740%933329
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74610%814634
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3331
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2020%19828
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%804242
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1032
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1490%648473
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1180%334955
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%136761
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%187486
11Chief SkelApple170%76467
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11151
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13023
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10575
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12885
11Chief SkelMace130%9789
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10646
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10489
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11149
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11667
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18695
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19406
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11823
11Chief SkelBow110%11129
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11291
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10766
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10561
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%12896
11Chief SkelKris100%10527
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11114
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11140
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11112
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10501
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11168
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11074
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11875
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11973
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10990
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11916
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10766
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11126
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11249
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10834
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%942
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%933
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121630%42697
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120200%62647
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119560%42609
11Dark SkullWind Pants119430%42072
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119160%193759
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119100%182880
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119060%42320
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118900%192440
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118770%192415
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118710%195824
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118690%194246
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask118530%62482
11Dark SkullLight Saber118380%192005
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118350%42292
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118090%195646
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117830%182002
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117720%193649
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117680%62608
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117650%42177
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff117420%41837
11Dark SkullTower Shield117310%193100
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117220%193522
11Dark SkullBerdysh116910%195809
11Dark SkullBlade116560%209518
11Dark SkullTiger Bow116480%191833
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander116460%62456
11Dark SkullWind Armor116180%62562
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116150%183677
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116010%208975
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow115600%62463
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115580%192554
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192700%310793
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327450%84105
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218070%54471
11Dark SkullDevils Key17960%1173958
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217870%54826
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17820%1173403
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17770%8312
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117370%377193
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%495860
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3287179
11Dark SkullRena +39400%933329
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78840%814634
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7120%24791
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4078172
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%27920
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4390%19828
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3310%648473
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%804242
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2550%334955
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%136761
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%187486
11Dark SkullImp430%3450534
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11140
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10990
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11149
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11221
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11047
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10561
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10834
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11875
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10575
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11112
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6589
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11168
11Dark SkullKris120%10527
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12896
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6451
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1055188
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11081
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18695
11Dark SkullKatana110%6473
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10766
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10501
11Dark SkullRapier100%10972
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11667
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11174
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12885
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11434
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10489
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6063
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11973
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6033
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13023
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6564
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10766
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11823
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11074
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19406
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10646
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11273
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11249
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11114
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11126
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11151
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11291
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6012
11Dark SkullBow50%11129
11Dark SkullMace50%9789
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11460
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11916
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6424
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1685
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5923
11Dark SkullApple20%76467
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64600%193759
11Giant OgreBlade64390%209518
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64320%174560
11Giant OgreLight Spear64060%182005
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63960%208975
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63890%192440
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63640%181620
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63550%194246
11Giant OgreBerdysh63530%195809
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63520%175127
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63430%195824
11Giant OgreTower Shield63290%193100
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63240%195646
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63180%174090
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63050%182118
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63020%183677
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62880%181393
11Giant OgreLight Saber62640%192005
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62620%192415
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62520%181006
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62510%193649
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62470%192554
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62470%181056
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62390%193522
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62310%182880
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62300%173987
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62210%181101
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62160%191833
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62050%182002
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146260%310793
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313630%84105
11Giant OgreImp11520%3450534
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10460%495860
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9490%27920
11Giant OgreDevils Key9330%1173958
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19050%377193
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9000%1173403
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28990%54826
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28800%54471
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5600%3287179
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5310%4078172
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4900%24791
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74730%814634
11Giant OgreRena +34570%933329
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4330%19828
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%648473
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%804242
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%334955
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%136761
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%187486
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24199
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6589
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11114
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6564
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6033
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18695
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10834
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24375
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11973
11Giant OgreKatana60%6473
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11434
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6904
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11273
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10766
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11074
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10575
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6424
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12896
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11221
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11126
11Giant OgreRapier50%10972
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11667
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24577
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10990
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11081
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11174
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11151
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19406
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10646
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11168
11Giant OgreBow40%11129
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10766
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11149
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11916
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24703
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1055188
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12885
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10561
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11823
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24718
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11875
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6063
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24300
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11140
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11047
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24769
11Giant OgreMace30%9789
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11291
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6451
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11249
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10501
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5923
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24401
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13023
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11460
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6012
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11112
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10489
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%942
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1685
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%933
11Giant OgreApple10%76467
11Giant OgreKris10%10527
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212950%431775
11Magic SkelLight Saber12070%192005
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12000%175854
11Magic SkelBerdysh11980%195809
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%175480
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11880%181006
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11820%52313
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11790%77837
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11750%175748
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11720%64652
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11710%193759
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11670%77963
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11620%52415
11Magic SkelLight Spear11580%182005
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11570%182118
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11550%67923
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11540%77765
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11520%173987
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11510%193522
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11490%175127
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11480%181101
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11450%192415
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11450%64629
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11420%181056
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11360%78011
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11350%66119
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11320%52081
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11320%64251
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11300%191833
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11290%78225
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11290%181620
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11270%193649
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11230%77818
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11220%64371
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11170%52256
11Magic SkelTower Shield11160%193100
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11140%183677
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11010%181393
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10980%174560
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10950%194246
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10930%192440
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10910%192554
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10600%174090
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43880%21735
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32420%57083
11Magic SkelDevils Key2370%1173958
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56442
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12260%377193
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19828
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1173403
11Magic SkelImp2010%3450534
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24791
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%187815
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3287179
11Magic SkelRena +31190%933329
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71180%814634
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%804242
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%495860
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4078172
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%334955
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%648473
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%136761
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%187486
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6564
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26645
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25334
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26959
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10990
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11460
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11047
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11114
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1055188
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6012
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24577
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6451
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23464
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30505
11Magic SkelSpear20%26458
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24703
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11434
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6063
11Magic SkelFlail10%27112
11Magic SkelKatana10%6473
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26601
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24300
11Magic SkelGladius10%26780
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11081
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24718
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30478
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11168
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6424
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11249
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30516
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6033
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26312
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11273
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6904
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24401
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39750%67923
11Red SkeletLight Saber36950%192005
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36610%175748
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36500%175480
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36470%78011
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36330%191833
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36270%174560
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36210%66119
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36140%175854
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36040%181006
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35930%175127
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35890%77963
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35880%181056
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35860%192554
11Red SkeletTower Shield35690%193100
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35680%77837
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35680%77818
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35660%181620
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35660%78225
11Red SkeletBerdysh35610%195809
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35460%193759
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35420%181393
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35360%208975
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35350%174090
11Red SkeletLight Spear35290%182005
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35200%181101
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35170%193522
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35170%194246
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35130%192415
11Red SkeletBlade35070%209518
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34950%173987
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34860%77765
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34740%182118
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34600%192440
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34410%193649
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232610%431775
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%84105
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%377193
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6310%1173403
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%495860
11Red SkeletDevils Key6230%1173958
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35960%57083
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35730%56442
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3287179
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3820%19828
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3780%4078172
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%814634
11Red SkeletRena +33240%933329
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27920
11Red SkeletImp2650%3450534
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2430%187815
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24791
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%648473
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%804242
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%334955
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%136761
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%187486
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27267
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11460
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11249
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11112
11Red SkeletBow40%11129
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11916
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11126
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10575
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11149
11Red SkeletMace40%9789
11Red SkeletKris40%10527
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10766
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10766
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11434
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11221
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11273
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11168
11Red SkeletKatana30%6473
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11140
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26628
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10990
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10646
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11823
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10501
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6904
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24577
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11081
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6033
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11973
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23444
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26601
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26938
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6451
11Red SkeletRapier20%10972
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23464
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24703
11Red SkeletFlail20%27112
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11114
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6424
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24401
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11151
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6012
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24300
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26504
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3331
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1055188
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5923
11Red SkeletGladius10%26780
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11291
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24718
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10834
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%942
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6589
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11875
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24769
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11667
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11074
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11174
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25334
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11047
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35100%67923
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33380%182118
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33120%78225
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33110%174090
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33080%175480
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33060%77837
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32810%77818
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32790%52081
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32710%78011
12Chief SkelLight Spear32600%182005
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32480%181393
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32440%66119
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32380%181620
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32340%77963
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32270%52256
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32250%181006
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32140%175748
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32070%181101
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32070%174560
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32040%181056
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32000%52313
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31850%175127
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31840%52415
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31700%77765
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31610%173987
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31560%175854
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229860%431775
12Chief SkelLight Saber21100%192005
12Chief SkelTower Shield21080%193100
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20970%192440
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20800%192415
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20650%193649
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19570%191833
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16760%194246
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16560%284034
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16490%310512
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16350%193759
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16320%193522
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16090%312297
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16040%283624
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16000%64251
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16000%192554
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15900%64371
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15790%64629
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15600%283703
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15420%281948
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15380%64652
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36340%56442
12Chief SkelDevils Key6110%1173958
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5640%1173403
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15430%377193
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35310%57083
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34520%84105
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44360%21735
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4230%187815
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4000%3287179
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3220%24791
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73000%814634
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2960%19828
12Chief SkelRena +32780%933329
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4078172
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%495860
12Chief SkelImp2570%3450534
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%804242
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul970%648473
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%334955
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%136761
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%187486
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24718
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11460
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24401
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26959
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6589
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24199
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11047
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24577
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24375
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11114
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30516
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27267
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23444
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1055188
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6904
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27165
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26601
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5923
12Chief SkelSpear40%26458
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6564
12Chief SkelGladius30%26780
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10990
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30505
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11168
12Chief SkelKatana30%6473
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25334
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11221
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26628
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29696
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6451
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30305
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26118
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24300
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11081
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11112
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1032
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23464
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11140
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6033
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26504
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11126
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10766
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6063
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6012
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30559
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%11074
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26312
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26938
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24703
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26645
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30700
12Chief SkelKris10%10527
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10501
12Chief SkelMace10%9789
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10834
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6424
12Chief SkelFlail10%27112
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11291
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10766
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24769
12Chief SkelRapier10%10972
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11174
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11149
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11151
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30478
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89390%644060
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88980%643030
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88930%64629
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88880%308449
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88780%52256
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88600%283624
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88360%310512
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88240%77765
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88210%312297
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88130%52415
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88110%308543
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88040%283703
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88020%309025
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87830%175748
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87780%643347
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87670%78225
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87630%64652
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87540%308812
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87390%52081
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87360%77837
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87340%64371
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87330%77963
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87330%64251
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87300%66119
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87300%284034
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87240%309202
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87230%175854
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87140%281948
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87130%52313
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86650%78011
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86450%642544
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86270%175480
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86230%67923
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86100%77818
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276880%431775
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23970%24791
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422880%21735
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115390%377193
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14970%1173403
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314700%56442
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314280%57083
12Dark SkullDevils Key14240%1173958
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4078172
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3287179
12Dark SkullImp9240%3450534
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%814634
12Dark SkullRena +37450%933329
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%495860
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%187815
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%804242
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%648473
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%334955
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%136761
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%187486
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66730%1059278
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65520%1055188
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62420%1028388
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61390%1031121
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61190%1027078
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61000%1029067
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60090%1028853
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51130%64371
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50500%644060
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50150%310512
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50060%643030
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50020%940284
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49730%308543
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49700%64251
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49630%308812
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49440%309025
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49320%643347
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49200%64629
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49000%642544
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49000%937950
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48960%284034
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48950%312297
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48940%283703
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48890%308449
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48810%938680
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48790%64652
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48750%283624
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48590%281948
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48590%309202
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239800%431775
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512400%2323002
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8840%3287179
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47960%176693
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7680%1173403
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47630%176889
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7590%187815
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17190%377193
12Giant OgreDevils Key7140%1173958
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4078172
12Giant OgreImp5960%3450534
12Giant OgreRena +34060%933329
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73990%814634
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%804242
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%648473
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%334955
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%82488
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%495860
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%136761
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%187486
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17660%1029682
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1029067
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1059278
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1117464
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17450%1079843
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1034568
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1079073
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17180%1031121
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17090%915415
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1028853
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16970%1027078
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16870%1080054
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16600%1028388
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1055188
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%644060
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%642544
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11680%940284
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%938680
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%643030
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%643347
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%937950
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%877969
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%82488
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3287179
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2323002
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%377193
12Magic SkelImp1830%3450534
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%109667
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%109877
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1173403
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1173958
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4078172
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%814634
12Magic SkelRena +3720%933329
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%187815
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%495860
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%648473
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%804242
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%334955
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%136761
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%187486
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%181006
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%183677
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%182005
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%194246
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%181101
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%175127
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%192005
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%181620
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%208975
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%192554
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%193100
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%192440
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%193759
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24791
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%193649
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%193522
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%181393
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%182002
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%195824
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%195809
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43190%1117464
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39770%312297
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39760%1029067
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39720%643030
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39470%1034568
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39280%309202
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39060%642544
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39010%310512
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38940%1028853
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38720%937950
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38640%308449
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38640%938680
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38620%1031121
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38590%940284
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38540%915415
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38420%1059278
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38410%644060
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38350%643347
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38250%1028388
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38230%308543
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38150%309025
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38130%308812
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37810%1027078
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37450%1055188
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222270%431775
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2323002
12Red SkeletImp5720%3450534
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%176693
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%176889
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1173403
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1173958
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%377193
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4120%3287179
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4078172
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%187815
12Red SkeletRena +32520%933329
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%814634
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%82488
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%804242
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%648473
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%495860
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%334955
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%136761
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%187486
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23270%312297
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23090%64251
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23080%309202
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22980%309025
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22860%283703
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22760%643347
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22680%642544
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22550%64652
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22530%308449
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22420%64629
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22350%644060
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22180%284034
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%281948
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21920%283624
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21890%308543
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21890%643030
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21890%308812
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21870%310512
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21780%64371
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217440%431775
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1055188
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12560%1059278
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1028388
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%940284
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1028853
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11770%1027078
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11760%1029067
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11410%77963
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%938680
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11230%1031121
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11170%937950
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10990%175854
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%78011
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10920%52256
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10830%175748
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10700%52313
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%175480
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%67923
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10600%77837
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10550%66119
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10460%78225
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10450%77818
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10380%52415
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10380%52081
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%77765
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%377193
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3330%1173403
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1173958
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%24791
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21735
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52500%2323002
13Chief SkelImp2390%3450534
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3287179
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%187815
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4078172
13Chief SkelRena +31780%933329
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%814634
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57083
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%56442
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%176693
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%176889
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%495860
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%648473
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%334955
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%804242
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%82488
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%187486
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%136761
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62463
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26645
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25334
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%182002
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42177
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62647
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62562
13Chief SkelFlail20%27112
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27267
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42320
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30700
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30305
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42697
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%195646
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26118
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62456
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24401
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26628
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24199
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26504
13Chief SkelBlade10%209518
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23464
13Chief SkelSpear10%26458
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30478
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42609
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27165
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24375
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24769
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42072
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24718
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57780%1117464
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53080%1055188
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53060%1029067
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53000%643030
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52960%1028388
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52960%1059278
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52880%1027078
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52580%1080054
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52450%1031121
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52430%915415
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1079843
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52210%1034568
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52150%1079073
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52080%643347
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52030%644060
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51920%642544
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51780%940284
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51640%937950
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51510%1028853
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51510%938680
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325820%877969
13Dark SkullImp9810%3450534
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57540%2323002
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4078172
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3287179
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44960%176889
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%377193
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%187815
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%176693
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1173958
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4700%1173403
13Dark SkullRena +32730%933329
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%814634
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%82488
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%804242
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%648473
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%334955
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%136761
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%495860
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%187486
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62463
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42072
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%194246
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%195824
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%192440
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42320
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62562
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%192554
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42697
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%183677
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62482
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%193759
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%191833
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%195809
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%193649
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%192005
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%193100
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%195646
13Dark SkullBlade30%209518
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%208975
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62647
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62456
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%182880
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%193522
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%182002
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42292
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41837
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%192415
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27920
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62608
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42177
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29870%802871
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29450%915415
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1034568
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1029682
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29380%1028388
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29250%802605
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29250%1117464
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1059278
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29160%1079073
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29080%1031121
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28910%1027078
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28890%1080054
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28680%802415
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28320%760194
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1079843
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28030%1055188
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27940%1028853
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1029067
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%877969
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%82488
13Giant OgreImp3860%3450534
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2323002
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1173403
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4078172
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1173958
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%109667
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%377193
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3287179
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%109877
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%814634
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%495860
13Giant OgreRena +31230%933329
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%187815
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%804242
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%648473
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%334955
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%136761
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%187486
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%181056
13Giant OgreBlade40%209518
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%175748
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%181101
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%182118
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%193100
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%194246
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%193649
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%181006
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%175127
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%195646
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%208975
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%175480
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%183677
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%182005
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%182880
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%192005
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%173987
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%191833
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%193759
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%193522
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%175854
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%174560
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%195824
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1286301
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%795776
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%861866
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1064627
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%802415
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1029682
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%760194
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%743412
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%795715
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1033011
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%802871
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%796822
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%751834
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1334040
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1336019
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%802605
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%802700
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%986113
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1034126
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%794821
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%408773
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1080054
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1079073
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1079843
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3287179
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2323002
13Magic SkelImp900%3450534
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4078172
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%377193
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%112010
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%112251
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1173958
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1173403
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%814634
13Magic SkelRena +3390%933329
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%99869
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%71752
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%648473
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%804242
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%334955
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%136761
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%495860
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%175854
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78011
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%175748
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%312297
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52313
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64629
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66119
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78225
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%308543
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%187486
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%174090
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%309025
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%310512
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308812
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309202
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19610%802871
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19380%751834
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19280%1064627
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18870%794821
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18760%802415
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18640%760194
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18600%795715
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18450%1079073
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1029682
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18440%1079843
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1033011
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18280%1080054
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18230%795776
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18100%1034126
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%743412
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17820%796822
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%915415
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1117464
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%802605
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38350%877969
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4078172
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2323002
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3287179
13Red SkeletImp2210%3450534
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1173403
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%377193
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%109877
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1173958
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%109667
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%99869
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%814634
13Red SkeletRena +3750%933329
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%187815
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%334955
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%82488
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%804242
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%648473
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%187486
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%136761
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%495860
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%181056
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52081
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66119
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%175480
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%192415
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%182118
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%192005
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%175127
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%192554
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%181620
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%182005
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%173987
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%175854
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%181393
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%174090
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78225
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78011
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52313
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%181101
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52256
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%192440
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77818
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52415
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%194246
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%175748
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25920%1117464
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25740%915415
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25700%1055188
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25330%1034568
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25190%1031121
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25040%1029067
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24680%1028853
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24450%1027078
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24320%1059278
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24320%1028388
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20910%940284
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20460%642544
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20410%938680
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20230%643347
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20230%644060
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20150%643030
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20110%937950
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13450%1079073
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12970%1080054
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12970%1079843
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12910%1029682
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11770%309202
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11760%308543
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11740%309025
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11740%312297
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11400%308812
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11350%310512
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11310%308449
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27320%431775
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35910%877969
14Chief SkelImp4100%3450534
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53600%2323002
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3287179
14Chief SkelDevils Key2760%1173958
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2740%1173403
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12600%377193
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2570%82488
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1810%4078172
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1490%187815
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%176693
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%176889
14Chief SkelRena +31300%933329
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%814634
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%109877
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%109667
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%804242
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%648473
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%495860
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%334955
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%136761
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%187486
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%181393
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%193522
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%181006
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%195824
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%182002
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%181056
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%192440
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%174090
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%192415
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%195809
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%192554
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%192005
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%182005
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%195646
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%194246
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%191833
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%208975
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%175127
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%193649
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%174560
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%182118
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%173987
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%181101
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%193100
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%183677
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst81090%1064627
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72600%794821
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72400%1079073
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72030%1034126
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71650%802871
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71630%796822
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71570%986113
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71530%1029682
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71470%751834
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71390%1080054
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71250%802415
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71190%1079843
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves71100%760194
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection71080%802605
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70750%795715
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70490%795776
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70350%743412
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69060%1033011
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68580%1117464
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333910%877969
14Dark SkullImp10530%3450534
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510050%2323002
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9490%3287179
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4078172
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16820%377193
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1173958
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56540%109667
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56400%109877
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6380%1173403
14Dark SkullRena +33450%933329
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%814634
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%82488
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2240%187815
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%99869
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%648473
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1160%804242
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%334955
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%136761
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%495860
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%187486
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%173987
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52256
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%181056
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52415
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%192440
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%175854
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64251
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%182118
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%175480
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67923
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66119
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%181393
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%77963
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%181006
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77765
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%181101
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%174090
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%192415
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64629
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78225
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77837
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%182005
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%193100
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%175127
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%174560
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64652
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52081
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78011
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64371
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77818
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%192005
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%181620
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%175748
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%191833
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52313
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24791
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34340%1286301
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32440%795715
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31970%1064627
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31770%743412
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31720%794821
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31580%1334040
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31560%1034126
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31460%1336019
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31420%796822
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31390%861866
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31320%751834
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31220%802700
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31200%1029682
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31140%795776
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31100%802871
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30750%1033011
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30650%802415
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30640%802605
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30360%760194
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30270%986113
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416650%408773
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10210%1080054
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10130%1079073
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10080%1079843
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2323002
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4078172
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3287179
14Giant OgreImp3660%3450534
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63280%112251
14Giant OgreDevils Key3170%1173958
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63090%112010
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13070%377193
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2810%1173403
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1700%71752
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%99869
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%814634
14Giant OgreRena +31520%933329
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%804242
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%648473
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%334955
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%136761
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%187486
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%308449
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%309202
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52415
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%175480
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77837
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66119
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64629
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%495860
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%174090
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281948
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77765
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78011
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67923
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%309025
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308812
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%175127
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64251
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78225
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%173987
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52313
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%52256
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%175854
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%284034
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308543
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%174560
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77818
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%175748
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%187815
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283703
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52081
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77963
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64371
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%283624
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%310512
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64652
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%312297
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6650%1421283
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1334040
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6520%1381239
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6480%802700
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6300%1382623
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1033011
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6300%1028877
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6290%1034126
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6280%1419387
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6270%1430081
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6220%861866
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6100%1024819
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6090%1064627
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6070%1380534
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6050%1418935
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6040%1286301
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5890%1024132
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5860%986113
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5830%1336019
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5820%1340008
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5610%1170599
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53140%761434
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%795776
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1330%795715
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%751834
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%802605
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%796822
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1210%743412
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%802415
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%802871
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%794821
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%760194
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2323002
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3287179
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%112251
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1173403
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%112010
14Magic SkelImp650%3450534
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1173958
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4078172
14Magic SkelRena +3360%933329
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%115512
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%87593
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%814634
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%99869
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%648473
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%804242
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%71752
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%334955
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%136761
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%495860
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%187486
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18570%1028877
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18140%1064627
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1430081
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17950%795715
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17710%802700
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17690%795776
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17670%1334040
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17650%1024819
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17630%1033011
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17550%1024132
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17440%1418935
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17430%794821
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17370%1286301
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17310%1421283
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17290%1034126
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17220%1419387
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17210%796822
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17180%861866
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16920%1170599
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16870%743412
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16840%986113
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16750%1336019
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16710%751834
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410430%408773
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1029682
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2940%802605
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2900%802871
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2820%802415
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%760194
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52640%2323002
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2230%4078172
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62020%112010
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%112251
14Red SkeletDevils Key1990%1173958
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1970%3287179
14Red SkeletImp1880%3450534
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1510%1173403
14Red SkeletRena +31070%933329
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%814634
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%71752
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall740%87593
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%99869
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%648473
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%804242
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%334955
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%136761
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%187486
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77963
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%495860
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52415
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%67923
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%644060
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66119
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%643347
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%310512
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%308449
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78225
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77818
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64629
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308812
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%938680
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309202
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%642544
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52081
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309025
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64371
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64251
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283703
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52313
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64652
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284034
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%937950
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281948
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78011
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%940284
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%283624
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30420%802415
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30300%1117464
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30090%1079843
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29390%1080054
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29300%1029682
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29060%1079073
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves28990%760194
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves28940%802871
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28840%802605
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16360%1064627
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15950%1028388
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15630%1059278
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15570%1028853
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15450%1029067
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15380%1027078
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15300%1031121
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15160%1034568
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14900%1055188
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14710%915415
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14690%794821
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14050%751834
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14010%1034126
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13900%1033011
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%796822
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13660%795715
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13410%743412
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13400%986113
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313360%877969
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12960%795776
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4540%3287179
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2323002
15Chief SkelImp3880%3450534
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3610%4078172
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3110%82488
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%109877
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12690%377193
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52650%109667
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1173958
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2460%1173403
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%814634
15Chief SkelRena +31310%933329
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit970%187815
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%804242
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%648473
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%99869
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%495860
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%334955
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%136761
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%187486
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%192415
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%181393
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%173987
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%181056
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%192005
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%182880
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%193759
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%175748
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%182118
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%193522
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%182002
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%175127
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%181006
15Chief SkelBlade30%209518
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%175480
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64371
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%192440
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67923
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%174560
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78225
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64251
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%191833
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52081
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64629
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%174090
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%181620
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%183677
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52256
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%195646
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%182005
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52313
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77837
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%193100
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24791
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%181101
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64652
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77963
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%193649
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52415
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%194246
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66119
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%77818
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%175854
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77765
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138960%1286301
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132860%1334040
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132560%1170599
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131220%1336019
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62960%986113
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62540%1064627
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%751834
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1033011
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61930%802415
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61900%760194
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%795715
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61760%794821
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61730%1034126
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61490%861866
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61270%802605
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61260%802700
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61220%802871
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61090%743412
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60890%795776
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60630%796822
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438760%408773
15Dark SkullImp19560%3450534
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16240%4078172
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15370%3287179
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2323002
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1173958
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1173403
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67480%112251
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%377193
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67430%112010
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%814634
15Dark SkullRena +33750%933329
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3660%71752
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%99869
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%87593
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%804242
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%334955
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%648473
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%136761
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%495860
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%187486
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%175480
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78225
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308812
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%175127
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%309202
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64371
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%312297
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%310512
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283703
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78011
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%309025
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52081
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%308543
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77818
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52256
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%283624
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77963
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52313
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281948
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52415
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%175748
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64629
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64251
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%173987
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%175854
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%643347
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%308449
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%284034
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64652
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77837
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%174560
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67923
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77765
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%174090
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66119
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24791
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36570%986113
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1024132
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36130%1334040
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35960%1418935
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35950%1170599
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35910%1419387
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35880%1034126
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35850%1028877
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35710%1024819
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35280%861866
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35260%1033011
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35230%1382623
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1421283
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1381239
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34870%1430081
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34810%802700
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34640%1380534
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34610%1064627
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34600%1336019
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34570%1340008
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34300%1274456
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34220%1286301
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519590%761434
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2323002
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4078172
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5090%3287179
15Giant OgreImp4330%3450534
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%112251
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1173958
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%112010
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%676487
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1173403
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%676934
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%115512
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%814634
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%71752
15Giant OgreRena +31760%933329
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%87593
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%99869
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%648473
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%804242
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%334955
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%495860
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%136761
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%187486
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64251
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1059278
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281948
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%309025
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1031121
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%312297
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%283624
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1029067
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%308449
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1028388
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1027078
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1028853
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%644060
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%642544
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310512
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%284034
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%938680
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%643030
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308812
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1055188
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%643347
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%937950
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308543
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%309202
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64371
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%940284
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64652
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64629
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283703
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1518845
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10100%1500208
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1097032
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10000%1177832
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1176105
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1176865
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5890%1421283
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1394872
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5640%1395545
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1340008
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1024819
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5530%1382623
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1024132
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1419387
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1418935
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1312575
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1274456
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5350%1028877
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1311812
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5260%1380534
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5180%1329738
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1381239
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1430081
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1170599
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%761434
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4078172
15Magic SkelImp1280%3450534
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2323002
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3287179
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1286301
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1336019
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%802700
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%676487
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%676934
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1173403
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1173958
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1334040
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%861866
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%814634
15Magic SkelRena +3510%933329
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%99869
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%95821
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%71752
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%87593
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%648473
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%804242
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%115512
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%334955
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%495860
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%136761
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%79095
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1055188
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%938680
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1117464
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%308543
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1031121
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%309025
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%187486
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1034568
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%283624
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%940284
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1029067
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%937950
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1027078
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1059278
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64629
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309202
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20220%1336019
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20050%1381239
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20010%1380534
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19810%1340008
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1286301
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19740%1028877
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19510%1024819
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19510%1312575
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19490%1311812
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19470%1170599
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19220%1394872
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19210%1421283
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19180%1329738
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1334040
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19160%1024132
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19150%1430081
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19080%1274456
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19080%1382623
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18980%1418935
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18960%861866
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18910%1419387
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18910%802700
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18870%1395545
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511770%761434
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1064627
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4690%986113
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1034126
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1033011
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53900%2323002
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3287179
15Red SkeletImp2700%3450534
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%676934
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1173403
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%676487
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1173958
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4078172
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%99869
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%87593
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%814634
15Red SkeletRena +31120%933329
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%115512
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%71752
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%648473
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%334955
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%804242
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%136761
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%495860
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%187486
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%308543
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%938680
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%308449
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1031121
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1059278
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308812
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%940284
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%310512
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%937950
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%283624
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%643347
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%312297
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281948
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283703
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1028388
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%642544
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1034568
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1028853
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1029067
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309025
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309202
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1027078
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1055188
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284034
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%643030
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%644060
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst108660%1064627
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection105760%802605
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves104930%743412
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104290%802871
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104240%795715
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter103820%795776
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves103810%986113
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots103700%794821
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow103510%796822
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103340%802415
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants102940%1033011
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield102740%1034126
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab102710%751834
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves101770%760194
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots101670%802700
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves101510%861866
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow80760%1029682
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask58880%1080054
16Chief SkelElemental Shield57880%1079073
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57370%1079843
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50070%1028877
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots46840%1024132
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46440%1170599
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46140%1286301
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45620%1336019
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45440%1024819
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44360%1334040
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328940%877969
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427230%408773
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516230%2323002
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14090%3287179
16Chief SkelImp12900%3450534
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611120%112010
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10740%1173403
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610740%112251
16Chief SkelDevils Key10460%1173958
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9860%4078172
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55830%109667
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55790%109877
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5700%99869
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75610%814634
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15560%377193
16Chief SkelRena +35360%933329
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3310%87593
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2860%82488
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2200%648473
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2130%187815
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1830%804242
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%495860
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1700%334955
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%71752
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%136761
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%187486
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52256
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52081
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64371
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64251
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%175480
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%175854
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%644060
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77963
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66119
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%309202
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%175748
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%308449
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77837
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77818
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%67923
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52313
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77765
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%195809
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%175127
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%309025
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%174560
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78225
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%78011
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%191833
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%183677
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64629
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52415
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%193759
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64652
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%181101
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%182005
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%174090
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%192005
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%283624
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%192415
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%173987
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%192554
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%194246
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%643347
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%181006
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%181056
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%642544
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%312297
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283703
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%643030
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%308812
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%181620
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24791
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281948
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%284034
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%181393
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%193522
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%193100
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%182118
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%193649
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%308543
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%192440
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter304950%1421283
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow304690%1028877
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask304220%1329738
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm303910%1274456
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants303700%1312575
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots303460%1340008
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm303460%1419387
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots303090%802700
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm302920%1024819
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves302540%1311812
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants302060%1380534
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves302030%861866
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves301780%986113
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots301330%1336019
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves301240%1381239
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor300900%1170599
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots300780%1024132
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow300640%1382623
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor300300%1334040
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction300170%1418935
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage299940%1430081
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow299840%1286301
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5165410%761434
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +549740%2323002
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3287179
16Dark SkullImp33520%3450534
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733340%676487
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732370%676934
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32350%1173403
16Dark SkullDevils Key31820%1173958
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31470%99869
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4078172
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20330%87593
16Dark SkullRena +316360%933329
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715920%814634
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%71752
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%115512
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%648473
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5620%804242
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4910%334955
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2880%136761
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%187486
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1560%495860
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64371
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%937950
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%283703
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%283624
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%643030
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312297
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1055188
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310512
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%644060
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%309025
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64629
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1059278
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%643347
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%642544
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1029067
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281948
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%308449
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1028853
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1027078
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%309202
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1028388
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64251
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%284034
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64652
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%308543
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%938680
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%940284
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe370%308812
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1031121
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%187815
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%82488
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves202431%1518845
16Giant OgreElemental Mace200351%1176105
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction199851%1177832
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves199281%1097032
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants198761%1500208
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor195641%1176865
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots109950%1340008
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm109860%1419387
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction109840%1418935
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask109700%1329738
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109400%1430081
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109370%1312575
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109080%1421283
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow108650%1382623
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108500%1028877
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108390%1380534
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108190%1395545
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108180%1274456
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108030%1024819
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108020%1381239
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107110%1024132
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves106520%1311812
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106420%1170599
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106290%1394872
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +581930%761434
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27310%4078172
16Giant OgreImp24970%3450534
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523840%2323002
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21910%3287179
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18330%1286301
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18150%861866
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18000%1334040
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17990%802700
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17700%1336019
16Giant OgreDevils Key16390%1173958
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716300%676934
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16140%1173403
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715060%676487
16Giant OgreRena +39580%933329
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78270%814634
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8030%71752
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7410%99869
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6990%95821
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5130%87593
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4290%115512
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3320%804242
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3090%648473
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2350%334955
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1650%136761
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%495860
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%79095
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%187486
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1117464
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1028853
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1031121
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%940284
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%937950
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308812
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1034568
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1029067
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%309025
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%915415
16Giant OgreSilver Bow260%643030
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%938680
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%308543
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1059278
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1027078
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1055188
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%308449
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1028388
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor190%642544
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%643347
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%309202
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%644060
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%284034
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283703
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281948
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%283624
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66119
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310512
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64629
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%312297
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%187815
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%82488
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26300%1401095
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25100%1500208
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25040%745233
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24820%1097032
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24800%1176105
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24610%1014876
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24540%1031985
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24540%745567
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24500%1015629
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24490%1375801
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24480%1374737
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24390%1015625
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24320%1059637
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24270%789931
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24270%1013767
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24130%1032527
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24120%1177832
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23800%791038
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23750%1518845
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23690%1012186
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23590%800431
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23560%1237113
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23540%1011155
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23370%1031170
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23300%1176865
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615580%1901099
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8140%1311812
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1329738
16Magic SkelSpirit +18060%2406958
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7960%1394872
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7950%1312575
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7890%1274456
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7790%1395545
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55070%2323002
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4440%3287179
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1173403
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%676934
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73020%676487
16Magic SkelDevils Key2640%1173958
16Magic SkelRena +32090%933329
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%814634
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%115512
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4078172
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%95821
16Magic SkelImp1160%3450534
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%121477
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%804242
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%99226
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%648473
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%334955
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%495860
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%136761
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%79095
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%187486
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1033011
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1034126
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%802605
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%751834
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%795776
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1079073
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1117464
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1029682
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%915415
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%795715
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1079843
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%802415
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%802871
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%796822
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%743412
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%794821
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1064627
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1080054
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%760194
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99869
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77440%1059637
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75780%1014876
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75580%1394872
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75370%1031985
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75180%1011155
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75110%800431
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75040%1015625
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74860%1381239
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74830%1329738
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74510%1312575
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74350%1013767
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74190%1177832
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74090%1015629
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73960%1395545
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73880%1097032
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73810%1518845
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73760%1031170
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73740%1311812
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73700%1032527
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73660%1382623
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73640%1340008
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73630%1500208
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72880%1274456
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72730%1176105
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72560%1380534
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72420%1012186
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72300%1176865
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651240%1901099
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515360%2323002
16Red SkeletImp13810%3450534
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710380%676487
16Red SkeletDevils Key9730%1173958
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79720%676934
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9610%1173403
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4078172
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3287179
16Red SkeletRena +36200%933329
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74800%814634
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4710%99226
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4570%71752
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3190%95821
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%648473
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115512
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%804242
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%334955
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%136761
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%87593
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%79095
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%495860
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%187486
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1028853
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1079073
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%915415
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1029682
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1079843
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1059278
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1034568
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%642544
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1080054
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%643030
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1031121
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1028388
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1027078
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%643347
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%644060
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1029067
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1055188
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%937950
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%938680
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1117464
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%940284
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%82488
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter684873%1421283
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow684643%1028877
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm684193%1274456
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots683963%1024132
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots682773%802700
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor682733%1170599
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction682543%1418935
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots681343%1336019
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage681323%1430081
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor680593%1334040
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm680533%1024819
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow680333%1286301
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm680233%1419387
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots679923%1340008
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow679633%1382623
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves678933%1381239
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves678883%861866
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants677543%1380534
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst449462%1064627
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants448652%1033011
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves446892%986113
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield446022%1034126
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5392382%761434
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves316621%1395545
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask314261%1329738
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots313841%1394872
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves313311%1311812
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants312471%1312575
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5115860%2323002
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria96090%3287179
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel92080%4078172
17Chief SkelImp82260%3450534
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +776620%676934
17Chief SkelDevils Key75390%1173958
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +775290%676487
17Chief SkelDevils Eye74560%1173403
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44080%115512
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40570%87593
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640420%112010
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640030%112251
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39470%99869
17Chief SkelRena +339360%933329
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739220%814634
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier33620%71752
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13610%648473
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13130%804242
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11160%334955
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8310%495860
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7200%136761
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4320%187486
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1330%1027078
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1220%281948
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%643347
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1080%308449
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1040%940284
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1040%1028388
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1030%1029067
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1020%308812
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1010%309025
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%312297
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude980%1055188
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%937950
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash960%1059278
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor940%938680
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%643030
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff930%1028853
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves920%284034
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%283703
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants880%308543
17Chief SkelHelical Sword880%644060
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter870%309202
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%283624
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm810%310512
17Chief SkelDragon Shield780%1031121
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%642544
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64251
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1034568
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64371
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants390%64652
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability380%64629
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%82488
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%187815
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1635
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2387734%1176865
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2381134%1097032
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2380254%1500208
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2375174%1518845
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2375014%1176105
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2369684%1177832
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1305212%1380534
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1303132%1382623
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1301122%1024819
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1300632%1421283
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1297142%1381239
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1297102%1340008
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1296592%1024132
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1295952%1274456
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1295772%1395545
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1295612%1311812
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1295172%1418935
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1294532%1312575
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1294422%1329738
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1293852%1028877
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1293362%1419387
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1293152%1430081
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1292392%1394872
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1287402%1170599
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5984082%761434
17Dark SkullImp312341%3450534
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel303080%4078172
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5297150%2323002
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria233480%3287179
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves218030%861866
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots216640%802700
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots215500%1336019
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor215490%1334040
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow215390%1286301
17Dark SkullDevils Eye196050%1173403
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7193990%676934
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7193200%676487
17Dark SkullDevils Key191840%1173958
17Dark SkullRena +3122640%933329
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +799830%814634
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam91860%99869
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier89290%71752
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83140%95821
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall66520%87593
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53340%115512
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37440%648473
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37300%804242
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28480%334955
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18540%136761
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15650%495860
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14110%79095
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11810%187486
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3580%1117464
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3540%1034568
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3400%915415
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3390%308543
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1031121
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3300%309202
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1059278
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3230%308449
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3200%940284
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3190%643347
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3160%644060
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3100%1028853
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3090%938680
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1027078
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3010%309025
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3010%642544
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3010%937950
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%643030
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2950%1028388
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%308812
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2720%1029067
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2720%1055188
17Dark SkullRing of Magic630%66119
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%284034
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%283624
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281948
17Dark SkullGiant Sword580%283703
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64629
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312297
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310512
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%187815
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%82488
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1635
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark687972%1059637
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants644672%1380534
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm643942%1011155
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves643852%1395545
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots643692%1012186
17Giant OgreDragon Spear643452%1032527
17Giant OgreElemental Mace643022%1176105
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction643012%1177832
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm642962%1274456
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor642372%1015625
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots642272%1394872
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm642022%1419387
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants641542%1500208
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves641472%1381239
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm641402%1013767
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter641112%1421283
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow640942%1382623
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves640582%1097032
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots640382%1340008
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction640252%1418935
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage639922%1430081
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow639802%1014876
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves639672%1518845
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves639662%1311812
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask638822%1329738
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor638792%1015629
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants638672%1312575
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor638662%1176865
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants638452%1031985
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots638032%1031170
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6485032%1901099
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5146440%2323002
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +795900%676487
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +795410%676934
17Giant OgreDevils Key94560%1173958
17Giant OgreDevils Eye93940%1173403
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93080%4078172
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61620%3287179
17Giant OgreRena +358920%933329
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747950%814634
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47620%115512
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43400%87593
17Giant OgreImp38990%3450534
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29330%95821
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18810%804242
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18270%648473
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14000%99226
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13880%334955
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13100%71752
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9520%136761
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7090%79095
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5080%187486
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3980%495860
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2470%1029682
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2380%1029067
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2280%1027078
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2280%1080054
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%940284
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1055188
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2170%938680
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2170%915415
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2160%1117464
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2160%1034568
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1031121
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%937950
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1079073
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2070%1079843
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1028853
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1980%1028388
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1059278
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%187815
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%82488
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream238313%1248926
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants224992%1031985
17Magic SkelDragon Spear224292%1032527
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves224282%1242932
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor224062%745567
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots223932%791038
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff223682%2070370
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon223512%1401095
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves223412%800431
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor223322%2071792
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm223072%1013767
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow222982%1014876
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor222922%1015629
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots222812%789931
17Magic SkelRune Blade222692%2068188
17Magic SkelLord Scepter222572%1375801
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots222392%1031170
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark222342%1059637
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm222332%1011155
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow222322%2070886
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor221862%1015625
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots221712%1012186
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants221502%2072687
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants221492%1237113
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants221432%745233
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots219742%1374737
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6162202%1901099
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction90671%1177832
17Magic SkelElemental Mace90091%1176105
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves89071%1518845
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves89061%1097032
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor88931%1176865
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants87781%1500208
17Magic SkelSpirit +181131%2406958
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547771%2323002
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47701%4078172
17Magic SkelSpirit +040180%1053589
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38560%3287179
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732130%676487
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731020%676934
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30880%1173403
17Magic SkelDevils Key30800%1173958
17Magic SkelImp27870%3450534
17Magic SkelRena +320770%933329
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18070%121477
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716500%814634
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13960%217481
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9500%95821
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9180%99226
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6510%804242
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5930%648473
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4840%334955
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2860%136761
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2380%79095
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%187486
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%495860
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%795776
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%802415
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1064627
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1079843
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%802871
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield590%1034126
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%743412
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%795715
17Magic SkelElemental Shield560%1079073
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%794821
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%796822
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1033011
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1029682
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%751834
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%986113
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1080054
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%760194
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%802605
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%861866
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%802700
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%71752
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%82488
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99869
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon497733%1401095
17Red SkeletDragon Spear473182%1032527
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm470622%1011155
17Red SkeletLord Scepter470412%1375801
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor470172%1015629
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots469732%1012186
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots469452%791038
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves469282%1097032
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm469192%1013767
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants469192%1031985
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants468362%745233
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves468012%1518845
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor466852%745567
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants466652%1500208
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction466592%1177832
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor466412%1015625
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots466302%1394872
17Red SkeletElemental Mace466062%1176105
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves466052%1395545
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots465722%1374737
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark465562%1059637
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots465402%789931
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor465232%1176865
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots465202%1031170
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves464592%800431
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow464472%1014876
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6324302%1901099
17Red SkeletSpirit +1157101%2406958
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +597650%2323002
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82040%3287179
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants78770%1380534
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78690%1382623
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78440%1312575
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78230%1381239
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78000%1274456
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves78000%1311812
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77380%1329738
17Red SkeletImp68930%3450534
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63300%1173403
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762870%676487
17Red SkeletDevils Key62390%1173958
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761710%676934
17Red SkeletRena +340860%933329
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32750%4078172
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732190%814634
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28370%87593
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24830%121477
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18420%115512
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13370%95821
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12430%804242
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12220%99226
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11880%648473
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9380%334955
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6790%136761
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4610%79095
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3770%187486
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%495860
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1635
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1635
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10501
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6033
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11140
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11434
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9789
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10561
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6904
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11168
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1055188
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11249
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6589
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6451
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6473
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10990
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6012
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11112
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10766
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10834
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11081
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11126
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6564
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11875
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11047
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11291
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11273
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11114
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11129
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10766
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11174
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11074
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11823
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6424
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10489
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10575
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11151
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10972
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12896
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11460
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11916
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6063
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11221
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10646
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10527
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5923
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13023
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18695
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5416
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12885
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11667
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11149
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19406
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5393
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11973
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1173403
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4261
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%377193
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%942
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1173958
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1685
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%136761
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%648473
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%814634
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%495860
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%933329
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%334955
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23444
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24703
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10990
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6424
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24577
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6473
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11126
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24401
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26628
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1055188
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6012
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24375
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26601
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26780
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11249
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6063
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24718
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23464
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11140
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5923
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11151
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26504
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11273
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25334
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11434
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24769
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6033
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6451
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11047
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11221
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11081
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6904
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11460
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24300
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11112
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26645
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6589
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6564
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11114
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11174
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3100
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%377193
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1173403
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5416
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24199
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1173958
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%814634
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%942
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%648473
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%933329
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5393
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%933
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%136761
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27112
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6451
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24401
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6564
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24577
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24718
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6012
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11140
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11434
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27267
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26938
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26458
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6904
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1055188
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24703
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26628
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23444
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24375
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27165
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11174
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6473
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11112
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24300
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25334
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11126
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11221
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5416
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11047
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5923
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11151
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26959
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11273
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26504
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24199
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11114
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6063
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26645
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11074
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11081
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10990
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26780
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11460
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1173403
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10501
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11168
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6033
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23464
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%377193
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10527
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11129
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6424
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10972
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1173958
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10766
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11291
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11249
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3100
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6589
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24769
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10561
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%814634
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26601
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9789
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10834
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10766
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11149
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%933329
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1032
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%933
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62647
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26938
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26312
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%310793
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27112
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30505
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42697
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30724
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41837
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30559
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42177
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27165
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62482
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62463
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29696
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62456
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27267
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30700
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30187
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42292
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30478
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62562
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30305
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42072
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26458
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26959
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26118
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62608
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42609
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30516
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42320
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%377193
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17216
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54826
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1173958
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1173403
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%495860
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%814634
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54471
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3287179
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3450534
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%933329
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27920
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8312
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1032
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%648473
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%187486
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%334955
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%136761
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64251
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%181056
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%181393
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64629
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77765
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%181006
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%283624
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1173958
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%174090
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78011
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66119
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%182005
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%193759
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%310793
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26780
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23444
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27267
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30700
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26645
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6904
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24703
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30724
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27165
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30305
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24718
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26458
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24375
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26938
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26504
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30559
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24401
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30516
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24577
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25334
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26601
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29696
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24769
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27112
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24199
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24300
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26959
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30505
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26118
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23464
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26628
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30478
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26312
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3100
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6012
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11174
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6473
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6564
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11081
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11221
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6033
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11126
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6451
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1055188
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11434
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6424
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11460
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11249
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1173403
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11273
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5923
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1173958
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11112
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11151
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11140
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6589
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%377193
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5416
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6063
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10990
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5393
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11047
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11114
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%933329
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%814634
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3331
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%648473
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1685
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%495860
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1032
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%136761
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%334955
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%804242
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4078172
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3287179
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8312
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6063
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11047
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24769
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24703
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10972
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11140
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%10990
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24577
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11273
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24401
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11126
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11114
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11149
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%11973
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6904
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10834
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11221
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6451
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11434
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11168
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11112
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11291
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11151
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11916
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10527
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24199
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24718
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11249
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1055188
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12896
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24375
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11174
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10646
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11460
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6589
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10766
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4261
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6033
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18695
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10489
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11667
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11074
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10501
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5923
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1173403
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11129
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24300
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5416
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11081
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6564
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6473
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6424
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10575
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13023
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6012
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12885
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19406
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10766
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%814634
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11823
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1173958
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%933329
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%377193
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%933
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11875
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9789
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5393
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1032
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3287179
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10561
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%942
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%310793
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62456
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%194246
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%208975
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%182880
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%195809
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62463
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62482
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%209518
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%193522
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%195646
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42320
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42072
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%193100
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42177
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%193649
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%192440
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42609
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42292
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42697
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62562
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%191833
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%183677
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%195824
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%192554
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%182002
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30187
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41837
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62608
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%192415
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%192005
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62647
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%193759
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30305
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30505
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30559
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%84105
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30724
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30478
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29696
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30516
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30700
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26959
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26312
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27267
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1173403
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26938
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27112
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26118
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26458
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54826
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1173958
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27165
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54471
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%377193
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4078172
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%814634
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%933329
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3450534
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24791
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8312
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3287179
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19828
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%495860
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%804242
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%136761
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27920
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%334955
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%648473
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%187486
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11460
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11114
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%310793
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30505
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30305
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26118
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62647
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42609
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62456
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62562
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30700
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26312
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30724
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42320
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27165
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30516
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26959
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62463
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30187
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41837
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30559
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42177
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23444
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42072
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29696
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30478
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23464
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62608
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26938
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26458
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62482
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27112
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27267
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42697
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42292
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1173958
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%377193
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1173403
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17216
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6424
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11221
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5416
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24300
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5393
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26628
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24401
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6063
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6451
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24577
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54471
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54826
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11081
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6033
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5923
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24703
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6012
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26601
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25334
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24718
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6564
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6473
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6904
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6589
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26780
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11174
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24375
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24199
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3287179
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24769
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26645
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26504
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%933329
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27920
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1032
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%814634
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3450534
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3331
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%334955
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8312
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%495860
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4078172
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%648473
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%310793
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42697
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62456
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%182002
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%208975
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42292
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30187
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30516
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%183677
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%195824
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30478
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%62463
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42072
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62562
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41837
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29696
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42320
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42609
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30559
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30305
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30724
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62608
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%195809
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30700
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62647
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%209518
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%182880
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30505
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62482
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42177
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%195646
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17216
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3450534
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1173958
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54471
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%377193
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1173403
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54826
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%933329
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%814634
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27920
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%495860
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8312
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3287179
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3331
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19828
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%804242
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%334955
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%648473
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%187486
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%136761
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9789
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10489
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11667
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11823
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11875
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10501
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11112
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10561
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11973
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%310793
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%209518
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42072
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%193100
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62456
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42609
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42320
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%193522
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%192554
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%192440
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%208975
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62647
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%62463
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%192005
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%192415
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%183677
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42697
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%193759
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%195824
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62482
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%182002
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%195809
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%195646
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30187
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%194246
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%62608
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42177
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%193649
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%182880
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42292
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%191833
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%41837
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62562
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30478
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29696
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30700
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30516
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30559
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%84105
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30724
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30305
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26938
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26458
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30505
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54826
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26312
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26118
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27112
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%377193
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27267
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1173403
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54471
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27165
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1173958
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26959
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24791
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3450534
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%933329
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27920
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3287179
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%495860
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8312
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4078172
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%804242
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%814634
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%648473
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11249
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%187486
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19828
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%334955
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%431775
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%192415
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77963
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%181006
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%181101
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%182005
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%175854
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77818
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%193100
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67923
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%191833
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%193759
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%174090
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%192005
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78011
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78225
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%175748
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%181393
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%193649
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%175127
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77837
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%192554
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52415
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%181056
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%194246
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%175480
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%195809
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52256
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%182118
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%192440
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66119
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%193522
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77765
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%181620
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%174560
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52313
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%173987
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52081
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%84105
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3287179
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56442
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57083
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%377193
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1173958
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1173403
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%933329
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27920
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%814634
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%187815
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19828
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%495860
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%804242
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%334955
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%648473
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4078172
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3450534
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24791
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%136761
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%187486
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1635
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%431775
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%644060
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1028853
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%312297
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%937950
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%309025
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1028388
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1029067
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283703
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1059278
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1034568
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1117464
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%309202
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64629
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1055188
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%176693
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%643347
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%310793
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%181006
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%182005
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%193100
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%182118
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%181056
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%182002
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%183677
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%193649
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%173987
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%182880
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%195809
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%195824
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%181393
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%192005
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%209518
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%193522
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%174560
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%181101
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%192554
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%195646
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%193759
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%192415
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%208975
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%192440
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%191833
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%181620
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%174090
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%175127
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%194246
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%84105
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1173403
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54826
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%377193
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1173958
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54471
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27920
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%933329
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%814634
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3450534
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19828
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3287179
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24791
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%648473
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%495860
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%334955
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%804242
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4078172
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%136761
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6564
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11114
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11140
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6033
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%187486
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24300
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11126
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11273
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%310793
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%182880
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26959
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62608
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26118
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42697
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30505
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42177
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41837
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%62482
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62463
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30187
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42072
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29696
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62456
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42292
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62562
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%183677
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62647
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30478
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30724
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30516
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30559
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42609
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26312
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26458
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42320
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30305
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30700
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23444
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17216
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24401
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%182002
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6904
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24375
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27165
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6589
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6564
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24718
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6451
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26628
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26601
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26938
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24703
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6473
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24300
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1173958
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27112
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27267
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25334
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6424
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24199
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23464
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1173403
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24769
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24577
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26504
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%377193
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26780
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54471
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26645
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54826
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%933329
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3331
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%814634
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8312
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3450534
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3287179
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27920
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%334955
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%495860
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%648473
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1032
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%431775
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%67923
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%175854
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%182005
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%77837
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%181620
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%312297
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%174560
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52256
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%173987
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77818
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78011
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%64652
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%64629
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52081
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%174090
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%175127
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%78225
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%181393
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%281948
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%310512
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%283624
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%175480
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%181101
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64371
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64251
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%181006
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%77963
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%284034
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52415
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%182118
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77765
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%175748
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%283703
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52313
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%181056
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66119
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21735
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3287179
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1173403
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%187815
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%191833
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%192005
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%192440
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1173958
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%192415
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56442
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57083
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%933329
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4078172
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%377193
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%193649
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3450534
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%193100
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%814634
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%24791
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%804242
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19828
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%648473
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%495860
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%136761
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%187486
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11221
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11047
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%310793
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%195824
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%208975
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%181620
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%174090
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77818
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%174560
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%195809
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%192415
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%191833
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%194246
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%175480
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%192554
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%175748
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%192440
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%181006
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%182118
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%84105
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%195646
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%193100
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%193759
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%193649
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%182005
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77963
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%192005
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%181056
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%181393
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78011
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%193522
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1173403
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%173987
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77837
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77765
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%181101
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%209518
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%175127
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%377193
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%175854
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78225
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3287179
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4078172
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19828
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57083
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1173958
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3450534
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%933329
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%187815
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%431775
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64251
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%174090
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%191833
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%181620
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%182118
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64652
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%192440
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%193100
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77818
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52256
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78011
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52415
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66119
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%175127
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%175748
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%181056
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77765
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%192005
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52313
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%173987
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64371
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%181101
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67923
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77963
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52081
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78225
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%182005
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%175480
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%181393
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64629
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%192415
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%174560
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%175854
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%181006
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77837
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21735
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56442
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1173958
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57083
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3287179
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1173403
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%377193
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19828
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%814634
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%933329
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%187815
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24791
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%334955
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%136761
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%648473
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11112
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%187486
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11249
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%431775
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%173987
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77818
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%78225
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%310512
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%181393
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%312297
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64629
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%284034
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78011
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77963
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%175127
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64251
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%181056
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%181101
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%174560
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77765
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%174090
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281948
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%66119
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77837
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%182005
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52415
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%181006
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52313
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64371
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%175480
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%182118
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%175854
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64652
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283703
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%52081
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%181620
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%175748
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%52256
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%283624
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67923
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21735
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1173403
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3450534
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%191833
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56442
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1173958
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%377193
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57083
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%192415
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%192440
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%192005
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%193100
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%193649
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%187815
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%933329
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24791
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%814634
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%495860
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19828
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%804242
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%648473
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%334955
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3287179
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%187486
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%136761
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23444
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24401
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23464
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30305
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24300
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27165
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24375
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26601
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27112
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26959
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26312
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26118
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30724
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26645
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11047
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11112
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6589
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26938
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11114
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11460
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6063
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6473
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6451
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26628
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6904
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30516
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11126
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30478
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5923
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1055188
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30505
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29696
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24577
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6564
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26504
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24703
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25334
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27267
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30700
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10990
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26458
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%940284
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%308543
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%642544
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%310512
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%312297
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%431775
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%284034
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%283624
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1034568
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%308449
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283703
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1059278
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1055188
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1028853
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%937950
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1031121
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%643030
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281948
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%644060
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%938680
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%309025
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%915415
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308812
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1028388
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%643347
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%309202
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1029067
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1027078
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2323002
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%377193
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1173958
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%176889
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%176693
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1173403
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%187815
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%814634
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%82488
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%933329
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%495860
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%648473
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%804242
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%136761
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%334955
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3287179
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%187486
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4078172
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30478
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3450534
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27112
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30505
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%796822
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1064627
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1028877
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1024819
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%861866
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1033011
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1173958
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%408773
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%937950
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64371
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%431775
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%308449
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52415
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%52081
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64629
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%283624
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64652
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%310512
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%309025
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67923
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%52256
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%642544
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%643347
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%309202
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281948
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308812
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%66119
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%940284
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%938680
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%64251
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%644060
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283703
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%312297
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%308543
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%284034
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%643030
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52313
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21735
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1173403
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%176889
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%176693
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%377193
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1173958
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24791
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%187815
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%814634
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%933329
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%495860
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3287179
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%648473
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%334955
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%804242
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3450534
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%136761
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%187486
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42292
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26458
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62482
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30724
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62562
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30187
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30478
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42697
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26938
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42072
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62647
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42320
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26312
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30505
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27165
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62608
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4078172
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77818
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%173987
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52415
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%431775
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77837
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%192554
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78011
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%175748
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%192415
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%193522
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77765
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%182118
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%175127
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%193100
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%181393
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%175480
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%191833
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%192005
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%181620
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%181056
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%195809
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%174560
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66119
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67923
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%175854
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%182005
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52256
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%174090
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%181101
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%84105
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77963
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52313
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78225
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52081
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%192440
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%181006
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56442
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%377193
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1173958
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%193759
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57083
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%194246
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%193649
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3287179
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1173403
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4078172
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%814634
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%495860
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%933329
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1034568
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1117464
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1028388
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1029682
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%915415
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1055188
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1031121
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1029067
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1028853
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1079843
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1027078
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1059278
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1079073
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1080054
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%642544
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%940284
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%938680
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%643347
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%644060
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%937950
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%643030
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%877969
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3287179
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2323002
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%377193
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3450534
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%109667
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%82488
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1173403
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1173958
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%109877
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%933329
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%814634
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%495860
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%187815
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%804242
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%334955
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%136761
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%648473
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%193649
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%175127
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%174090
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%193759
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4078172
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%187486
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1059278
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%431775
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1055188
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%284034
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436973%940284
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%938680
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283703
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%642544
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%312297
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1031121
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%937950
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%643347
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%310512
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%309202
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%283624
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1034568
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%643030
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433363%309025
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%308449
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308812
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%308543
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1029067
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1027078
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%644060
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1028853
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1028388
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%281948
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2323002
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%377193
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1173403
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%176693
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%176889
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1173958
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3287179
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%814634
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%933329
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%187815
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4078172
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3450534
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%82488
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%804242
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%648473
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%334955
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%136761
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%495860
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%187486
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42072
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29696
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62647
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30305
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62456
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30516
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%182002
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62608
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30478
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%209518
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30724
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62463
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42320
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41837
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%195824
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42292
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42697
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62482
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30505
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42177
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%183677
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30700
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%195809
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30559
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%208975
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%182880
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62562
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42609
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%195646
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30187
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19828
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27920
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8312
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3331
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield748690%1079073
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants748510%802415
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves748440%802871
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow747300%1029682
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves747270%760194
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog746370%915415
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star745690%1079843
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask745640%1080054
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash745230%1059278
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor744340%1034568
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor744340%1028388
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude744180%1055188
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots744110%1027078
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield744040%1031121
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection743920%802605
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration743720%1117464
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword741870%1029067
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff740210%1028853
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3555530%877969
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5167300%2323002
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire123410%82488
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye110000%1173403
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5107720%109667
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key107700%1173958
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5107470%109877
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1106090%377193
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria91560%3287179
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73450%4078172
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp72650%3450534
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755970%814634
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354930%933329
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40500%187815
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%495860
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11100%648473
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10910%804242
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8580%334955
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5640%136761
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3390%187486
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%192005
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%182118
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1080%195824
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%175854
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%195646
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%182005
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%192415
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%175748
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%193649
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%183677
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%181006
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%193759
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%173987
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%175480
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%182002
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%192440
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%193522
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%174090
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%191833
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%181393
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%174560
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%209518
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants900%182880
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm900%208975
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%193100
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%181620
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves880%181056
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%175127
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%192554
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%195809
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%181101
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%194246
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27920
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19828
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24791
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst890080%1064627
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab871380%751834
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow830640%1029682
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection828240%802605
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow827680%796822
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves827440%743412
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots826900%794821
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield826510%1079073
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog825650%915415
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask825600%1080054
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield824910%1034126
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants824860%1033011
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration824700%1117464
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter824560%795776
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star824050%1079843
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword823380%795715
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves821680%802871
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants821000%802415
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves819710%760194
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3567990%877969
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5170560%2323002
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel122780%4078172
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1111880%377193
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5110940%109667
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key110640%1173958
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye110580%1173403
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5108530%109877
Kalima 4Death AngeImp71640%3450534
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria66040%3287179
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +356600%933329
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +755250%814634
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42980%99869
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit41820%187815
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13650%648473
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12740%804242
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10750%82488
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10630%334955
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6430%136761
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4100%187486
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%495860
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1480%192440
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%193649
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78011
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%192415
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%173987
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1200%77963
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%52313
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%175748
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1180%175480
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%77837
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1160%67923
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%181620
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%181056
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%193522
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%175854
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1090%181101
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1080%194246
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1080%181393
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52415
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52081
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%182005
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%193100
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1050%77765
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%78225
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%174090
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%52256
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%192554
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%174560
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77818
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%175127
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%66119
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber980%192005
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots970%181006
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants940%182118
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%193759
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%191833
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%19828
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24791
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12040%1028877
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12020%1340008
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11920%1336019
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11840%794821
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11820%1430081
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11800%796822
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11740%1024819
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11710%1421283
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11630%795776
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11610%1286301
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11590%1064627
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11500%1170599
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11500%986113
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11500%795715
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11440%802700
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11410%1024132
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11350%1033011
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11340%1334040
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11320%861866
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11270%1418935
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11220%743412
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10940%1034126
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10800%751834
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10760%1419387
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49650%408773
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52920%2323002
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3287179
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62020%112010
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61900%112251
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1860%1173958
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1810%1173403
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3450534
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7990%814634
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3910%933329
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%87593
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4078172
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%115512
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%71752
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life300%334955
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%804242
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%99869
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%648473
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%136761
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%187486
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%495860
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52081
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%642544
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308812
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64251
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52313
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%940284
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%284034
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%643030
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%308449
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64629
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%309202
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64652
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%309025
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%938680
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283703
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%312297
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%643347
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%937950
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66119
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52415
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281948
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%308543
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64371
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24791
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1237113
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1375801
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2071792
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1097032
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3287179
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1374737
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1401095
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2072687
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%676487
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2070370
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2070886
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1173958
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2068188
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1901099
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1311812
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1031985
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%789931
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1015625
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%800431
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%115512
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1032527
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1177832
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1031170
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2406958
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1176865
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%648473
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3450534
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow710775%1286301
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots671034%1336019
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield669144%1034126
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots669094%802700
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves668414%743412
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor668164%1334040
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword667434%795715
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves667384%861866
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst667284%1064627
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves666964%802871
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter666914%795776
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow666484%796822
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots665884%794821
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves665044%986113
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants665014%802415
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow664324%1029682
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves663324%760194
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab662994%751834
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection662764%802605
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants661464%1033011
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4479043%408773
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key187681%1173958
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye186691%1173403
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5147321%2323002
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +694071%112010
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +693591%112251
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +192741%377193
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria71310%3287179
Kalima 4Necron4Imp59310%3450534
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel57830%4078172
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +748430%814634
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +348180%933329
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36980%71752
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit34720%187815
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam32050%99869
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire26820%82488
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11350%804242
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11140%648473
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9660%334955
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5390%136761
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3650%187486
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2960%495860
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%174560
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281948
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64652
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor990%174090
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%284034
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%175480
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%173987
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52081
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves940%181393
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow940%52256
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves920%64251
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%181006
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52415
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78011
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52313
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78225
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%310512
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%283624
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%312297
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%175854
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64629
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67923
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword850%283703
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear850%182005
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%175127
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64371
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%77818
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%181056
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%77963
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%77837
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77765
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%182118
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%66119
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%181101
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%175748
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind700%181620
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%192005
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%192440
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%191833
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%193100
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19828
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%193649
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%192415
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24791
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667861%1117464
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor607271%1034568
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604741%940284
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604501%644060
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants604251%643347
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword604171%1029067
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603761%915415
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff603101%1028853
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield603031%1031121
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602911%938680
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602561%937950
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602291%1055188
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask602191%1080054
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601891%1079073
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor601191%642544
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star601141%1079843
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600601%643030
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599981%1028388
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599301%1059278
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots599261%1027078
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3505071%877969
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154290%2323002
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115170%4078172
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101420%1173958
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99720%3450534
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499280%176889
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99270%1173403
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498360%176693
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195750%377193
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69510%3287179
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65250%187815
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751140%814634
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351050%933329
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19050%82488
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%495860
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10130%648473
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%804242
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7970%334955
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%136761
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%187486
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42177
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%195824
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62456
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%194246
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%191833
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%182880
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62562
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%183677
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%193649
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%192554
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62482
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42697
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42609
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%182002
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41837
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%193522
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%192005
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%209518
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62463
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62647
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%195809
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42072
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%193759
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42320
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42292
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62608
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%193100
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%208975
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%195646
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%192415
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%192440
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8312
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27920
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24791
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19828
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1380534
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1024819
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1311812
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1028877
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1394872
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1340008
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1336019
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1419387
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1329738
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1421283
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1334040
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1430081
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1418935
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1274456
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1170599
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1286301
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1312575
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1024132
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1500208
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1518845
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1395545
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1382623
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1381239
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%761434
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3450534
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2323002
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4078172
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1034126
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1064627
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1033011
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%861866
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%986113
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%802700
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1173958
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1173403
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%676487
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%676934
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3287179
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%814634
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%933329
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%99869
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%95821
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%115512
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%71752
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%87593
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%804242
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%334955
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%648473
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%136761
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%495860
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%187486
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%643347
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%309202
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281948
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1059278
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283703
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1031121
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%940284
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16735%1286301
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%743412
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%751834
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%802605
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%795776
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%802700
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%986113
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%861866
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%802871
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1029682
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15524%802415
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%796822
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%760194
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1334040
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%794821
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1033011
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1336019
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1064627
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%795715
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1034126
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%408773
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1079843
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1079073
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1080054
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2323002
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%112010
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1173403
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%112251
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%377193
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1173958
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%814634
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%933329
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4078172
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%71752
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3287179
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%648473
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%804242
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%334955
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%99869
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3450534
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%136761
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%187486
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283703
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281948
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%173987
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52415
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77963
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%284034
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52256
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77818
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%310512
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%309025
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1381239
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1170599
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%802700
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1024819
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1028877
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%986113
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1064627
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1336019
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1286301
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1421283
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1340008
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70160%1430081
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1033011
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1418935
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1034126
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1382623
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1419387
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%861866
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1024132
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1334040
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1380534
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1274456
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%761434
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2323002
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4078172
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%112010
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1173958
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1173403
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%676487
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%112251
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%676934
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%814634
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%933329
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%115512
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3287179
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3450534
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71752
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%99869
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%87593
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%495860
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%648473
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%804242
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%334955
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%136761
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%187486
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%937950
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%283624
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%938680
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308812
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64251
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1028853
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64371
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%312297
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64629
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%644060
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%309202
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%309025
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%284034
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281948
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1028388
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1055188
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%308449
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1031121
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%940284
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1029067
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64652
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1059278
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%643347
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%308543
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283703
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%643030
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%642544
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164900%1419387
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1286301
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163980%1311812
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1380534
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1500208
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1382623
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1418935
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1518845
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1024819
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162560%1340008
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1421283
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1028877
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1430081
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1395545
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1170599
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161750%1394872
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161740%1312575
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1024132
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1334040
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1274456
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1381239
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1336019
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1329738
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136160%761434
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2323002
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%986113
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%802700
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%861866
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1064627
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1034126
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1033011
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3450534
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%676487
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%676934
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1173403
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1173958
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%814634
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%933329
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%99869
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3287179
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4078172
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%95821
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%115512
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%87593
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%71752
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%648473
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%804242
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%334955
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%136761
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%187486
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%495860
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1034568
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%643347
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%937950
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308812
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1059278
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%312297
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1031121
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%284034
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%308449
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%642544
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1055188
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%940284
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%644060
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%308543
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%915415
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1027078
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%283624
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%309202
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1028388
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%643030
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%938680
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283703
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1029067
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%310512
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281948
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%309025
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1028853
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon221460%1401095
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction213750%1177832
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots213560%789931
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves212990%1097032
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace212930%1176105
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants212730%745233
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots212130%791038
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212000%1394872
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm211990%1013767
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm211850%1011155
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211080%1518845
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor210930%1176865
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants210890%1500208
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter210890%1375801
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor210690%1015625
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor210630%745567
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots210510%1374737
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves210460%1395545
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow210100%1014876
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves209940%800431
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear209880%1032527
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots209760%1012186
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots209570%1031170
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark209500%1059637
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants209450%1031985
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209060%1015629
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202120%1901099
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +198700%2406958
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561120%2323002
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53330%3287179
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3450534
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39540%1173403
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739500%676487
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739040%676934
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38590%1173958
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35700%1380534
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35690%1274456
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35400%1312575
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35320%1382623
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35130%1311812
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34920%1381239
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34400%1329738
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324070%933329
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720200%814634
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13700%87593
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12880%121477
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4078172
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7180%115512
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6100%95821
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5740%804242
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%648473
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4550%99226
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3880%334955
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%79095
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2590%136761
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%187486
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%495860
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5782371
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5458805
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5455472
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3854813
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3226971
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5456200
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5785149
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2543512
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5554976
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3175372
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2406958
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1811144
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3287179
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%217481
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1813442
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3450534
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%676934
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4078172
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1053589
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1173403
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%187486
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1173958
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1846017
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215513%1059637
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210633%1901099
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205333%1032527
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%1012186
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205193%1381239
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204253%1311812
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204093%1013767
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204003%1176105
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203903%1031985
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203833%1340008
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203553%1329738
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203533%1518845
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203483%1395545
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203283%1382623
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203083%1097032
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm203013%1274456
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202983%1177832
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1014876
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202773%1176865
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1031170
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202253%1430081
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202153%1394872
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201943%1015629
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1419387
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201633%1011155
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201373%1500208
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201193%1418935
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201143%1421283
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200963%1015625
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200523%1380534
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199743%1312575
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2323002
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1173403
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741111%676934
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40981%1173958
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740491%676487
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%933329
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3287179
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%814634
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%87593
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%115512
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%95821
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4078172
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%99226
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%804242
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%648473
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3450534
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%334955
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%71752
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%136761
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%79095
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%495860
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%187486
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1079843
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1080054
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1029682
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1055188
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1027078
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1029067
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1028388
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1059278
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%915415
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1079073
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1028853
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1034568
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1031121
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%940284
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%937950
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%938680
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1117464
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%187815
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1430081
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84020%1028877
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1336019
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1033011
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1421283
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1064627
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1170599
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%986113
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1418935
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%861866
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%802700
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1034126
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%751834
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%795715
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1024132
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1334040
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1286301
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1419387
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1024819
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%743412
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%794821
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%795776
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%796822
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%408773
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2323002
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%112251
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1173403
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1173958
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%112010
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%760194
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%802415
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%802871
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1029682
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%802605
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3287179
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%933329
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%814634
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3450534
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4078172
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%87593
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%71752
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%99869
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%804242
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%648473
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%334955
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%136761
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%187486
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%495860
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%937950
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%938680
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%309202
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%644060
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%312297
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%308543
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77818
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64371
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64251
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308812
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%643030
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%642544
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52313
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%283624
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52256
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%284034
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52081
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66119
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%940284
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77963
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67923
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52415
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%310512
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%308449
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%309025
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%643347
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283703
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281948
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78225
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24791
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78011
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77837
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1846017
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1813442
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1811144
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225974%2072687
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1375801
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2071792
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224304%791038
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223384%1237113
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2070886
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223054%1242932
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223034%2068188
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222884%745233
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%745567
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1374737
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1248926
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221604%789931
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1401095
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2070370
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%800431
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1901099
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2406958
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1014876
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1059637
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1031985
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1032527
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1012186
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1011155
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1031170
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1013767
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62791%1015625
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1015629
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2323002
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1053589
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%676934
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1173958
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1173403
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%676487
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3450534
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3287179
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4078172
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%933329
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%814634
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%99226
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%217481
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%121477
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%95821
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%648473
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%804242
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%334955
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%136761
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%79095
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%187486
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1336019
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1170599
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1334040
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1286301
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%495860
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%751834
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%795715
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%796822
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%802415
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%795776
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%861866
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1033011
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%794821
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%986113
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%802605
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%743412
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%802871
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%760194
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1064627
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%802700
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1034126
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%71752
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots433144%791038
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm432404%1011155
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves431424%800431
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots429884%1012186
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots428234%789931
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6337433%1901099
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear292913%1032527
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants290353%1380534
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves289913%1381239
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves289763%1097032
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor289683%1176865
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves289633%1395545
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots289483%1394872
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace289403%1176105
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants289303%1500208
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots289233%1031170
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm289223%1013767
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm289123%1274456
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark288513%1059637
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor288263%1015625
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor288173%1015629
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow288063%1014876
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves287773%1311812
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants287423%1312575
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask287253%1329738
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants286103%1031985
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves286053%1518845
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow286043%1382623
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction285433%1177832
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5100281%2323002
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye67671%1173403
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +767211%676934
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +766951%676487
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key65801%1173958
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4078172
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria57221%3287179
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp43040%3450534
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +342580%933329
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +734510%814634
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall24380%87593
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally18570%115512
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm17490%99226
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno14960%95821
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9140%71752
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9040%648473
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless8330%804242
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6570%334955
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4970%79095
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4740%495860
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3910%136761
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2640%187486
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow940%1029682
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1029067
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%915415
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash870%1059278
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants870%802415
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1079843
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves810%802871
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff790%1028853
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask780%1080054
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots760%1027078
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%802605
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor760%1028388
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration760%1117464
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude690%1055188
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves680%760194
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor680%1034568
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield660%1079073
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1031121
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%82488
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6490210%1901099
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter474110%1375801
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots473120%1374737
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor472910%1015625
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants472340%2072687
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow472160%2070886
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants471650%1237113
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark471480%1059637
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon471220%1401095
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants471150%745233
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear470980%1032527
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor470480%1015629
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor470480%745567
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff470470%2070370
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor470300%2071792
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm470200%1013767
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots470090%1031170
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade469980%2068188
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves469880%800431
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots469600%1012186
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots469120%789931
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction468560%1177832
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm468330%1011155
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor468270%1176865
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace468110%1176105
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots467940%791038
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow467390%1014876
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants464390%1031985
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1244660%2406958
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5149570%2323002
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +797300%676487
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97280%1173403
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key97220%1173958
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +795700%676934
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78070%3287179
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4078172
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64120%3450534
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +360470%933329
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +748840%814634
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally48830%115512
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova22990%217481
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21860%99226
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19620%121477
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13190%804242
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13150%95821
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12860%648473
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10030%334955
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7160%79095
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6200%136761
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3930%187486
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1870%495860
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1064627
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%751834
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%802605
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves910%743412
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%861866
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%795776
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%760194
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%802415
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%795715
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1079073
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%796822
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1079843
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%794821
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1029682
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1080054
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves750%802871
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1034126
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%986113
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1033011
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots620%802700
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%99869
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%82488
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1147671%1813442
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1143671%1811144
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1143551%1846017
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1006790%2071792
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1006450%791038
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1005370%745233
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1003890%1237113
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1002150%1401095
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1002100%1242932
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1002050%800431
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1001490%2070370
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1001340%1248926
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1000700%1374737
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1000640%789931
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1000490%745567
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade999890%2068188
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants999840%2072687
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter999330%1375801
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow997470%2070886
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6754360%1901099
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1370780%2406958
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants288960%1031985
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear286730%1032527
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor286730%1015629
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm286720%1013767
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor286700%1015625
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow286350%1014876
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots286080%1031170
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm285200%1011155
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark284420%1059637
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots282100%1012186
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5228510%2323002
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0185850%1053589
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel166730%4078172
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7148340%676934
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye147570%1173403
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7146900%676487
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key146650%1173958
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria101740%3287179
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +392700%933329
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm81070%99226
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +775250%814634
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno56890%95821
Kalima 6Death AngeImp54000%3450534
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova48590%217481
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay34930%121477
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22440%804242
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22010%648473
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17400%334955
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11560%79095
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11360%136761
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6730%187486
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%495860
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2450%1286301
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1334040
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2310%1170599
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2300%1336019
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%751834
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1190%986113
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1170%795776
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%802871
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1110%1033011
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%796822
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1060%802605
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1060%760194
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1060%795715
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1000%743412
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1064627
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots990%794821
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%802415
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%861866
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%802700
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1034126
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%71752
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87593
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%99869
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2784561%2543512
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2779301%1846017
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2773421%1811144
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2771551%5458805
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2771001%5455472
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2769761%5554976
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2767941%3854813
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2765521%1813442
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2764221%3226971
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2757261%5456200
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1557430%2406958
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow466670%2070886
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants464800%2072687
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade463250%2068188
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves463240%1242932
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream462150%1248926
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor460610%2071792
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff460470%2070370
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5346070%2323002
Kalima 6Death CentImp324550%3450534
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302120%3287179
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0279510%1053589
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4078172
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7225450%676934
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key224600%1173958
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7224150%676487
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye222890%1173403
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay166970%121477
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3141770%933329
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova120300%217481
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7112860%814634
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68330%334955
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul33980%648473
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless32910%804242
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning20960%495860
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17690%136761
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17030%79095
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10330%187486
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2412%1097
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2302%14144397
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2282%1102
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2242%1130
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2182%1095
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2152%11174230
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2032%4646933
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4078172
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3287179
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3175372
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3450534
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2406958
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2323002
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%495860
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1053589
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%814634
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%933329
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%804242
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%187486
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1813442
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%334955
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3854813
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%79095
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1071655%1811144
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1068335%1237113
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1067145%2071792
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1066505%1846017
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1066295%1813442
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1066235%1242932
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1066085%1401095
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1065705%3226971
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1065425%1374737
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1065115%2543512
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1064935%2070886
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1064725%2068188
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1064695%2072687
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1063425%1248926
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1062705%2070370
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1061665%3854813
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1056515%1375801
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6618753%1901099
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1302121%2406958
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5185121%2323002
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel181551%4078172
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria159641%3287179
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0151061%1053589
Kalima 6Necron6Imp149391%3450534
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key121301%1173958
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7121101%676934
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye119821%1173403
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7119021%676487
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +376360%933329
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm71380%99226
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +761630%814634
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay53900%121477
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova47890%217481
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18660%648473
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18580%804242
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14670%334955
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10100%136761
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%495860
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9080%79095
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5490%187486
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1310%1064627
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1286301
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1024132
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1280%1418935
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1270%1034126
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1033011
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1382623
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1250%802700
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1250%1381239
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1024819
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1210%1028877
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1210%1340008
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%986113
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1180%1170599
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1170%1430081
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1170%861866
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1100%1419387
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1090%1421283
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1070%1336019
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1050%1334040
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants990%1380534
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection330%802605
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%802871
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%751834
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%794821
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow270%796822
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%760194
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%795776
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%795715
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%743412
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%99869
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%802415
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%115512
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87593
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71752
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon442071%1401095
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6440561%1901099
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots425021%789931
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor423831%1015625
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor422671%1176865
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction422111%1177832
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots421411%791038
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants421241%1500208
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark420911%1059637
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter420151%1375801
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm419541%1011155
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants419381%1031985
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots419311%1394872
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace419211%1176105
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves419131%1395545
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots418931%1374737
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow418691%1014876
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor417831%745567
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots417151%1031170
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear416901%1032527
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm416781%1013767
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants416611%745233
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves416361%1097032
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots416071%1012186
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor415581%1015629
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves415381%800431
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves414701%1518845
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1216580%2406958
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5133870%2323002
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria86960%3287179
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key86630%1173958
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye85820%1173403
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +785660%676487
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +785350%676934
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp73930%3450534
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow70810%1382623
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants70790%1380534
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves70480%1381239
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask70480%1329738
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm70210%1274456
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves70150%1311812
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants68980%1312575
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +354540%933329
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +744180%814634
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26730%87593
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20530%121477
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel17610%4078172
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16320%115512
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13500%95821
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11920%99226
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11290%648473
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11090%804242
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8310%334955
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6020%79095
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5790%136761
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3100%187486
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%495860
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants44692912%5785149
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor44691012%3854813
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm44679612%5458805
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants44660712%5554976
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor44650112%5782371
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants44637212%5455472
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots44615812%5456200
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71267623%3175372
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1622772%2406958
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria544741%3287179
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel529471%4078172
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp486071%3450534
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5380831%2323002
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0313031%1053589
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade262701%1846017
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask262001%2543512
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor260951%3226971
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key246511%1173958
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye244991%1173403
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7244061%676934
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7243471%676487
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3153010%933329
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7125370%814634
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning92230%495860
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37380%648473
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37360%804242
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28880%334955
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20020%136761
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18650%79095
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11240%187486
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2120%800431
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2030%1031170
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2010%1394872
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1950%1312575
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1059637
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1940%1032527
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1380534
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1381239
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1013767
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1177832
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1870%1395545
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1870%1012186
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1329738
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1840%1097032
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1840%1518845
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1830%1031985
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1176865
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1274456
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1500208
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1015629
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1340008
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1760%1014876
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1760%1311812
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1730%1382623
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1015625
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1011155
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1620%1176105
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%99226
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%95821
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%71752
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%115512
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%87593
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots380%1027078
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff350%281948
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor320%1034568
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul320%648473
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants310%312297
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor300%1028388
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude290%1055188
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash290%1059278
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield290%308449
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants290%643347
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter290%309202
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless290%804242
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots280%309025
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots280%283624
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff270%1028853
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves260%284034
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves250%940284
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor250%642544
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm240%937950
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield230%1031121
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword220%644060
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants210%308543
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword210%283703
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor210%938680
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe200%308812
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm200%310512
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2190%431775
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword180%1029067
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow170%643030
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life160%334955
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2323002
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye80%1173403
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4078172
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%176889
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%187486
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%176693
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%377193
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1173958
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3287179
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3450534
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%187815
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%814634
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%136761
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +310%933329
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1230%804242
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61080%1901099
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul960%648473
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark940%1059637
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask930%1329738
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves900%1097032
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor880%1015625
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm830%1024819
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow810%1382623
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm800%1013767
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants800%1312575
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow800%1028877
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm800%1419387
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants800%1031985
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants790%1380534
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage780%1430081
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace780%1176105
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots770%1394872
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction770%1177832
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves770%1381239
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction760%1418935
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear740%1032527
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm740%1274456
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots700%1340008
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots680%1031170
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter680%1421283
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow670%1014876
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves670%1311812
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor660%1015629
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots650%1024132
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor650%1176865
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves600%1518845
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants590%1500208
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves570%1395545
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life470%334955
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5290%2323002
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7270%676487
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key230%1173958
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation210%187486
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%676934
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria170%3287179
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye130%1173403
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7110%814634
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%933329
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3450534
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%136761
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%87593
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%95821
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%71752
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel50%4078172
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%115512
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%79095
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%644060
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%99869
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%804242
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots750%794821
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst710%1064627
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab710%751834
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow690%1029682
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter660%795776
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration650%1117464
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves640%760194
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask630%1080054
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants630%1033011
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%795715
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield630%1034126
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves610%743412
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves580%802871
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow570%796822
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves570%986113
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants570%802415
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3570%877969
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star560%1079843
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%648473
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield510%1079073
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection480%802605
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life250%334955
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1173403
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2323002
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1173958
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%187486
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4078172
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%814634
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%377193
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%109667
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3287179
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +550%109877
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3450534
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76467
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%933329
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%187815
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%136761
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%99869
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66119
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78225
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%495860
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%82488
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%192415
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3410%877969
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst390%1064627
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots370%794821
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves340%986113
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield330%1034126
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow330%1029682
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants320%802415
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves320%743412
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield300%1079073
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star290%1079843
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab290%751834
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul290%648473
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask280%1080054
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection280%802605
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless260%804242
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword260%795715
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter260%795776
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%796822
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves230%760194
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves210%802871
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration210%1117464
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants200%1033011
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5120%2323002
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4078172
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%377193
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation70%187486
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%334955
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1173403
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1173958
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%99869
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%109667
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%109877
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp30%3450534
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3287179
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%814634
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%933329
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52415
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%495860
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%187815
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%82488
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%136761
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless980%804242
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots900%802700
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm890%1419387
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow860%1028877
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor830%1170599
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield820%1034126
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul810%648473
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow790%1382623
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor790%1334040
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves780%1381239
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction780%1418935
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves780%986113
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter760%1421283
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves740%861866
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots730%1024132
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants730%1033011
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants720%1380534
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow710%1286301
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm680%1024819
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage680%1430081
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst680%1064627
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots670%1336019
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots670%1340008
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5660%761434
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key240%1173958
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2323002
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1173403
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life210%334955
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel190%4078172
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection180%802605
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6170%112010
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%795776
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots160%794821
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves160%802871
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%760194
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%187486
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants150%802415
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab140%751834
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%795715
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%112251
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%743412
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3450534
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%814634
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow80%796822
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%136761
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%87593
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +350%933329
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%115512
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier40%71752
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%3287179
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam20%99869
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%495860
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1034568
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor420%1028388
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves390%760194
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield380%1079073
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star380%1079843
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude360%1055188
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration360%1117464
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless330%804242
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves330%802871
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants320%802415
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog320%915415
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff320%1028853
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask310%1080054
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword310%1029067
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3310%877969
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow300%1029682
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash300%1059278
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots300%1027078
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul270%648473
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield270%1031121
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection270%802605
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%334955
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire120%82488
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2323002
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5100%109877
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4078172
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%187486
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1173403
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +160%377193
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +560%109667
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3450534
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1173958
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3287179
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%814634
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%187815
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%136761
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%192554
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +310%933329
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter640%795776
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst640%1064627
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection630%802605
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1079073
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield610%1034126
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves610%861866
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask570%1080054
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab560%751834
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots560%802700
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves550%986113
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves540%760194
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves510%802871
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star510%1079843
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword510%795715
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow490%1029682
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves490%743412
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow490%796822
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants490%1033011
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3480%877969
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%804242
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%802415
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots440%794821
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%648473
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life240%334955
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3450534
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5130%2323002
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1173403
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6110%112251
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%377193
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%109877
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1173958
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%112010
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%814634
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%187486
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%136761
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%187815
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +530%109667
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3287179
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%99869
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%82488
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%495860
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4078172
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%933329
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76467
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78225
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless810%804242
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5750%761434
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul600%648473
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm460%1274456
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage450%1430081
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm440%1419387
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%861866
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter420%1421283
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots410%1336019
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots350%1340008
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm340%1024819
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow340%1028877
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask330%1329738
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life330%334955
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves330%1395545
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots330%802700
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants320%1312575
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots310%1024132
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow300%1382623
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves300%1381239
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor290%1334040
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor280%1170599
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots270%1394872
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction270%1418935
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves270%1311812
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow260%1286301
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2323002
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants210%1380534
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7140%676934
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3287179
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation130%187486
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7120%676487
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1034126
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key120%1173958
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +780%814634
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1064627
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1173403
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves50%986113
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1033011
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%87593
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%136761
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%933329
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%71752
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4078172
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%115512
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3450534
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%309025
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76467
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%284034
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless530%804242
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul480%648473
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2420%431775
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade400%52081
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask360%78011
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm360%64371
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots360%283624
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants350%312297
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves340%175127
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword340%283703
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter330%309202
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash320%67923
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots320%175854
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic300%66119
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots300%77837
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants300%64652
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind300%173987
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves290%64251
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm290%310512
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield290%308449
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves290%284034
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%175748
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%78225
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water270%77963
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants260%175480
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield250%52415
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability250%64629
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow250%52256
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants250%308543
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots250%309025
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm240%77765
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff240%281948
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear240%77818
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%174560
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe230%308812
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor230%52313
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor200%174090
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life170%334955
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3110%56442
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21735
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation90%187486
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye80%1173403
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%377193
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3287179
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57083
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit60%187815
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%136761
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +750%814634
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%933329
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3450534
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24791
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76467
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1173958
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4078172
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots260%802700
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless260%804242
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots260%1336019
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow250%1286301
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow230%1028877
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves220%861866
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul210%648473
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage200%1430081
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm200%1274456
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves200%1381239
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life190%334955
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots190%1024132
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter180%1421283
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%986113
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm180%1024819
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5180%761434
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves170%1311812
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants170%1312575
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction150%1418935
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots150%1340008
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor150%1334040
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants140%1380534
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor140%1170599
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask130%1329738
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%1419387
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow110%1382623
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +590%2323002
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%676487
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye40%1173403
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%814634
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria30%3287179
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%99869
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%676934
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%187486
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%71752
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%933329
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1173958
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%87593
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst540%1064627
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog500%915415
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow450%796822
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow450%1029682
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield440%1034126
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield430%1079073
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves420%802871
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots410%794821
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants400%802415
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless400%804242
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter400%795776
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves390%743412
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab390%751834
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves370%760194
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants370%1033011
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask370%1080054
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword340%795715
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3290%877969
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star280%1079843
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul280%648473
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection280%802605
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration260%1117464
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life160%334955
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5100%2323002
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3287179
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +570%109667
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +560%109877
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key40%1173958
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1173403
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +130%377193
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%187815
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%136761
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%187486
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3450534
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%933329
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%82488
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4078172
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%814634
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%99869
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76467
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots562%1394872
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage512%1430081
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor512%1015625
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves512%1097032
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow492%1382623
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless492%804242
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark482%1059637
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow482%1014876
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots472%1031170
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1176865
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants462%1031985
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6462%1901099
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots452%1340008
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction431%1177832
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm431%1013767
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear421%1032527
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor421%1015629
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants421%1312575
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm411%1419387
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves401%1381239
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul401%648473
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves401%1518845
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace381%1176105
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction381%1418935
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves371%1311812
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm371%1011155
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm361%1274456
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots341%1012186
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants331%1380534
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter321%1421283
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves321%1395545
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants311%1500208
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask231%1329738
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life191%334955
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5171%2323002
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7120%676934
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key120%1173958
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation110%187486
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1173403
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3287179
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +770%676487
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3450534
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%933329
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4078172
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87593
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos30%136761
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%79095
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%814634
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%115512
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76467
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%99226
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1079073
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless680%804242
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2470%431775
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor460%938680
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor400%52313
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword390%283703
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul380%648473
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants360%308543
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64251
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm330%937950
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants330%643347
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%77837
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe320%308812
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword320%644060
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves320%284034
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic320%66119
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life310%334955
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash310%67923
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade300%52081
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff300%281948
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64629
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water280%77963
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor280%642544
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm280%310512
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots270%283624
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield270%308449
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants270%312297
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm260%77765
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow260%52256
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe260%78225
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants260%64652
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask250%78011
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow250%643030
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves230%940284
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter230%309202
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear220%77818
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots220%309025
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm220%64371
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield190%52415
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4180%21735
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%377193
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye130%1173403
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%176693
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3120%56442
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key110%1173958
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4100%176889
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation90%187486
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%57083
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%814634
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister60%24791
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%136761
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4078172
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3450534
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76467
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%187815
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30724
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27165
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62608
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3287179
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29696
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%933329
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26959
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%495860
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless740%804242
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves640%940284
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul570%648473
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants570%312297
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants550%308543
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2550%431775
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants540%643347
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash520%1059278
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor520%642544
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog510%915415
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm510%937950
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration510%1117464
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword500%1029067
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter500%309202
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots490%309025
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe480%308812
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude470%1055188
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword470%644060
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield450%1031121
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield450%308449
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots450%1027078
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff450%1028853
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor440%1034568
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm420%310512
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor420%938680
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor410%1028388
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow300%643030
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life290%334955
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5170%2323002
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1120%377193
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%176693
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4100%176889
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye100%1173403
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation90%187486
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3287179
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%187815
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%82488
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key50%1173958
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%933329
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%814634
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4078172
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%495860
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%136761
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76467
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless760%804242
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul590%648473
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude510%1055188
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm500%310512
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2490%431775
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield480%1031121
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword480%283703
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves470%284034
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe470%308812
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash470%1059278
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor460%938680
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter440%309202
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants430%312297
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants410%643347
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor400%1028388
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots400%309025
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow390%643030
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm390%937950
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield390%308449
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves380%940284
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor370%642544
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots370%283624
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants360%308543
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword360%644060
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword330%1029067
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff330%281948
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots310%1027078
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff310%1028853
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor270%1034568
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5200%2323002
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life200%334955
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1160%377193
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye130%1173403
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation120%187486
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1173958
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4110%176693
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4078172
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76467
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%176889
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%187815
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%814634
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%933329
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%136761
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3287179
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42177
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%183677
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62562
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30559
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless750%804242
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2620%431775
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul540%648473
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield460%1031121
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff440%1028853
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor410%938680
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield400%308449
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow400%643030
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe390%308812
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword380%644060
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash370%1059278
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants370%312297
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots360%283624
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots350%1027078
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm340%64371
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants330%64652
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%64251
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves330%940284
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword330%1029067
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter320%309202
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants310%308543
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves310%284034
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor310%642544
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1055188
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor300%1028388
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword280%283703
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm280%310512
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants270%643347
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff270%281948
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots270%309025
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability250%64629
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm250%937950
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life210%334955
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5150%2323002
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye100%1173403
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1173958
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4078172
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria90%3287179
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%187815
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3450534
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%176693
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%176889
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%377193
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%187486
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%136761
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%933329
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%814634
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76467
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow960%1028877
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves950%861866
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves930%1381239
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves920%986113
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul900%648473
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants900%1380534
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots870%1340008
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots850%1336019
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless840%804242
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm820%1419387
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm810%1024819
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask800%1329738
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor780%1170599
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm780%1274456
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor770%1334040
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants770%1312575
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots750%1024132
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter740%1421283
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5720%761434
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction720%1418935
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow710%1286301
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage700%1430081
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves700%1311812
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow670%1382623
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots580%802700
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life300%334955
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7290%676487
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2323002
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%676934
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%187486
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%933329
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1173403
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam90%99869
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3450534
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1173958
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos50%136761
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +750%814634
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%71752
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%115512
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4078172
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%87593
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria30%3287179
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%495860
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76467
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%937950
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%938680
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64251
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%940284
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308812
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants570%2072687
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless510%804242
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff500%2070370
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream490%1248926
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark420%1059637
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor410%745567
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor400%1015625
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6400%1901099
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm400%1011155
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow390%2070886
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor390%1015629
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants380%1237113
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves380%1242932
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots370%1012186
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants370%745233
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots370%1031170
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor370%2071792
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm370%1013767
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon370%1401095
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul370%648473
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear370%1032527
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants350%1031985
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade330%2068188
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots330%789931
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves320%800431
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots320%1374737
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter310%1375801
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow280%1014876
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction240%1177832
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots240%791038
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves170%1518845
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1170%2406958
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5170%2323002
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace160%1176105
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life160%334955
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves160%1097032
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor150%1176865
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants130%1500208
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria120%3287179
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7110%676934
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0110%1053589
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation90%187486
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1173958
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +760%676487
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%933329
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +740%814634
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye30%1173403
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%99226
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp30%3450534
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos20%136761
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%121477
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%95821
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%217481
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%802700
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4078172
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow240%1014876
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul120%648473
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor120%1015629
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves120%1395545
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots984%794821
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves954%802871
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow934%1029682
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants894%1033011
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves884%743412
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield844%1034126
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration813%1117464
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow813%796822
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab803%751834
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog793%915415
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask783%1080054
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless773%804242
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul753%648473
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves743%760194
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield733%1079073
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star693%1079843
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection673%802605
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants673%802415
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter673%795776
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3663%877969
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword653%795715
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst643%1064627
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life291%334955
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%187486
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%109877
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1173958
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5161%2323002
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye131%1173403
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5131%109667
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%377193
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria121%3287179
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%136761
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%187815
Valley of LorenHydraImp50%3450534
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%814634
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4078172
Valley of LorenHydraRena +330%933329
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%82488
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%193522
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66119
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76467
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99869
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1080%1286301
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor950%1170599
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots910%1336019
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor860%1334040
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless630%804242
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves550%760194
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul540%648473
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter530%795776
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword520%795715
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants520%1033011
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield510%1034126
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves500%743412
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%751834
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow480%796822
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves480%861866
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst480%1064627
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves470%802871
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots460%802700
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots440%794821
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection400%802605
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants400%802415
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%408773
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves390%986113
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%334955
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3287179
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3450534
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%187486
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye120%1173403
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2323002
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%112251
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4078172
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%112010
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1173958
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%377193
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%933329
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +740%814634
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%495860
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%309202
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71752
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%136761
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99869
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281948
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude820%1055188
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor760%1034568
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield690%1031121
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3670%877969
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants660%802415
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves640%802871
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask630%1080054
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog630%915415
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul630%648473
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves610%760194
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash610%1059278
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor610%1028388
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword590%1029067
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration580%1117464
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless570%804242
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star570%1079843
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection570%802605
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots560%1027078
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield550%1079073
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow530%1029682
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff520%1028853
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life220%334955
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2323002
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye170%1173403
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%187486
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key160%1173958
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5150%109667
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4078172
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%109877
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%377193
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3450534
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire90%82488
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76467
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +760%814634
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%933329
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria50%3287179
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit40%187815
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%136761
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%183677
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%174560
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%181006
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves390%760194
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless360%804242
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants340%1033011
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves320%743412
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves310%861866
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves310%986113
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%795715
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul290%648473
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots290%1336019
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4290%408773
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves290%802871
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow280%796822
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab280%751834
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots280%802700
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow270%1029682
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection260%802605
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots250%794821
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants250%802415
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst240%1064627
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter240%795776
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor200%1334040
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield160%1034126
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life160%334955
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow160%1286301
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5130%2323002
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1173403
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key90%1173958
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3287179
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%112010
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%377193
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%933329
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%82488
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%136761
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3450534
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%112251
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%71752
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4078172
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%187815
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%187486
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66119
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%495860
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%795715
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves700%760194
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots640%802700
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield640%1034126
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor630%1334040
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves630%802871
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow610%1029682
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab600%751834
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst590%1064627
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants580%1033011
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves560%986113
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves560%743412
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves550%861866
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots550%794821
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow550%1286301
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%795776
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow530%796822
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4530%408773
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection520%802605
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants480%802415
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul480%648473
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless450%804242
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots420%1336019
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key300%1173958
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2323002
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%187486
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%334955
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye110%1173403
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6100%112010
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3287179
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3450534
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%112251
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%814634
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%99869
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%933329
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76467
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel40%4078172
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%377193
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%187815
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%136761
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%82488
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%182118
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%71752
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor840%1034568
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask810%1080054
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow760%796822
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves760%760194
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots760%794821
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab720%751834
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow690%1029682
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter650%795776
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants640%802415
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog630%915415
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves610%743412
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star610%1079843
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration600%1117464
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield600%1079073
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection580%802605
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword570%795715
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless520%804242
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3500%877969
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves500%802871
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul470%648473
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword260%1029067
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life250%334955
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1031121
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash190%1059278
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5190%2323002
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude180%1055188
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor150%1028388
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4078172
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key140%1173958
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3287179
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots120%1027078
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff110%1028853
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%187486
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1100%377193
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +580%109877
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%109667
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3450534
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1173403
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%82488
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%814634
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%933329
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76467
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%136761
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit10%187815
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%193100
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77963
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection580%802605
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow500%1029682
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants490%802415
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots490%1336019
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves450%861866
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab450%751834
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword440%795715
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots440%794821
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves420%760194
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow380%796822
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield370%1034126
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves370%743412
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves350%802871
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots340%802700
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter330%795776
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants330%1033011
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless320%804242
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves310%986113
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor310%1334040
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4300%408773
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst290%1064627
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow280%1286301
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul200%648473
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life170%334955
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5120%2323002
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye110%1173403
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1173958
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%187486
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%112010
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%377193
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%112251
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%99869
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3450534
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%136761
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3287179
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%187815
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%814634
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%82488
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71752
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%933329
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%495860
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor600%1176865
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless570%804242
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6550%1901099
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1015629
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor520%745567
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1395545
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1031985
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction490%1177832
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1518845
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots460%1394872
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots460%1012186
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm460%1011155
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow460%1014876
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor450%1015625
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots450%789931
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1274456
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots430%1031170
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves430%800431
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants430%1500208
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm410%1013767
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves390%1311812
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%791038
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear390%1032527
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%648473
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants390%1312575
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask390%1329738
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves380%1097032
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants370%745233
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark370%1059637
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace350%1176105
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%334955
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1220%2406958
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3450534
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2323002
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key100%1173958
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%187486
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%676487
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1173403
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4078172
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76467
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%676934
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%95821
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%87593
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos40%136761
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +330%933329
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%814634
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%99226
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%121477
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%495860
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm910%1419387
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5890%761434
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants890%1380534
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless890%804242
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul850%648473
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm780%1024819
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow770%1286301
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots760%1024132
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots750%1336019
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor750%1170599
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow750%1382623
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots740%802700
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves740%986113
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves730%1381239
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots700%1340008
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves680%861866
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow670%1028877
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst670%1064627
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage650%1430081
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield640%1034126
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants570%1033011
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction560%1418935
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor530%1334040
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter480%1421283
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life310%334955
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2323002
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel240%4078172
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter240%795776
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves180%802871
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%802415
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key170%1173958
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves170%760194
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab160%751834
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%802605
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots140%794821
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%112010
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye140%1173403
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation120%187486
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria110%3287179
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90%796822
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +690%112251
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword90%795715
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%136761
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves70%743412
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +370%933329
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%87593
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +750%814634
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%71752
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%99869
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3450534
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally30%115512
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%495860
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless620%804242
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2610%431775
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul460%648473
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor360%52313
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow350%191833
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe320%78225
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield290%52415
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask290%78011
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots290%175854
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants290%182118
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear290%182005
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield290%175748
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots290%77837
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%67923
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm280%77765
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword280%174560
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66119
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear270%77818
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind270%181620
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield260%193100
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots260%192415
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants260%175480
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow250%52256
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade250%52081
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves250%181393
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability250%64629
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves240%175127
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves240%64251
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants240%64652
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber230%192005
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves210%181056
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4210%21735
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%181006
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life200%334955
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm200%192440
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind190%173987
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64371
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff180%181101
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor180%174090
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water170%77963
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57083
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%187815
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye90%1173403
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%377193
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1173958
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%187486
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%933329
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3450534
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24791
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%56442
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%136761
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76467
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%814634
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%495860
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4078172
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19828
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27112
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3287179
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1055188
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless800%804242
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6640%1901099
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul530%648473
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm520%1274456
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction510%1418935
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots500%1340008
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm460%1419387
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage450%1430081
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction450%1177832
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask440%1329738
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants440%1031985
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow430%1028877
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm400%1013767
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear400%1032527
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves390%1395545
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark390%1059637
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1311812
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm380%1024819
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves370%1518845
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow370%1014876
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow360%1382623
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots360%1031170
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace360%1176105
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves350%1097032
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots350%1024132
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves340%1381239
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots340%1394872
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants330%1312575
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor310%1015625
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life310%334955
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants300%1500208
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor300%1015629
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter270%1421283
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor250%1176865
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants230%1380534
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5150%2323002
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation130%187486
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7130%676487
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +790%676934
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%933329
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria90%3287179
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1173403
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key80%1173958
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%136761
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel50%4078172
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%814634
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115512
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%87593
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3450534
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%95821
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%915415
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%71752
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1430081
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves560%986113
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm550%1419387
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1286301
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves510%861866
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots480%802700
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword460%795715
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%408773
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants460%1033011
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab460%751834
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow450%1028877
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter440%1421283
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor440%1170599
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1034126
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul430%648473
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless420%804242
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots400%1336019
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots390%1024132
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow390%796822
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%743412
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm370%1024819
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction370%1418935
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots360%794821
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter350%795776
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst330%1064627
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor290%1334040
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life190%334955
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5150%2323002
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation140%187486
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%802871
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key100%1173958
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%112010
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%802605
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow80%1029682
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%112251
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1173403
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants50%802415
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%933329
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%760194
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4078172
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%87593
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3450534
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%71752
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3287179
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%136761
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%938680
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%814634
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless800%804242
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage580%1430081
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul570%648473
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5560%761434
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots560%802700
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves540%861866
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants540%1312575
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves520%1381239
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots520%1024132
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants500%1380534
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm500%1274456
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask490%1329738
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow480%1382623
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots470%1394872
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction450%1418935
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter440%1421283
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm440%1419387
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor430%1170599
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves420%1395545
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow410%1286301
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves410%1311812
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow380%1028877
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots370%1336019
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots360%1340008
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor350%1334040
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm290%1024819
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life220%334955
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3287179
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7160%676934
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5150%2323002
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye140%1173403
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1034126
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%986113
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%187486
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1064627
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants80%1033011
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +780%676487
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%136761
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%115512
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1173958
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +350%933329
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +750%814634
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4078172
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%71752
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%99869
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3450534
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%87593
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%495860
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless400%804242
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor400%1034568
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor400%1028388
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves390%940284
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star380%1079843
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog380%915415
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff380%1028853
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude370%1055188
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask360%1080054
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword340%644060
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor330%938680
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm320%937950
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration320%1117464
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword320%1029067
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield310%1031121
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul300%648473
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow300%643030
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor300%642544
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots260%1027078
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash240%1059278
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%643347
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield200%1079073
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3190%877969
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life130%334955
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +580%2323002
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +170%377193
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%187486
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%176889
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key50%1173958
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%187815
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +330%933329
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4078172
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%176693
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1173403
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%136761
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3287179
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3450534
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage600%1430081
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4590%408773
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield590%1034126
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst590%1064627
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves570%986113
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless560%804242
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor560%1334040
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow530%796822
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots530%1336019
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm520%1024819
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor510%1170599
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter510%795776
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1286301
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul510%648473
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction500%1418935
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow500%1028877
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1421283
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword470%795715
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots470%1024132
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves460%743412
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots460%802700
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab430%751834
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots420%794821
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants410%1033011
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm410%1419387
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves400%861866
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1340008
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%334955
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4078172
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1173958
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%187486
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%112010
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2323002
Valley of LorenTantalosImp100%3450534
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%112251
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%814634
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1173403
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%933329
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%136761
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3287179
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%71752
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%99869
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%115512
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%87593
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%308449
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52081
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76467
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants854%1500208
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves854%1097032
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor824%1176865
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves814%1518845
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction794%1177832
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace774%1176105
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless744%804242
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul593%648473
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots573%1024132
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5553%761434
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves523%1311812
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction513%1418935
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves493%1381239
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage493%1430081
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm472%1419387
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask462%1329738
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm462%1024819
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor452%1170599
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves452%1395545
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants442%1380534
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow412%1382623
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots412%1394872
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1274456
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants392%1312575
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter352%1421283
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow302%1028877
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots261%1340008
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life231%334955
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1173958
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5131%2323002
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%676934
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria111%3287179
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye101%1173403
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation90%187486
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%802700
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%861866
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel80%4078172
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow70%1286301
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1334040
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +770%676487
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%933329
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%136761
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%814634
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier40%71752
Valley of LorenZaikanImp30%3450534
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots30%1336019
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%87593
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning30%495860
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76467
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%95821
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1028853
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%115512
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1059278
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1031121
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%938680
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1311367%804242
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul979935%648473
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst743124%1064627
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3688634%877969
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves665444%986113
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask664614%1080054
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star664154%1079843
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword662644%795715
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow662564%796822
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves662194%743412
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter662184%795776
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield662134%1034126
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab661944%751834
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves660914%760194
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection660414%802605
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots660024%794821
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants659804%1033011
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants658974%802415
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow658914%1029682
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves658214%802871
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield657224%1079073
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration656494%1117464
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life293822%334955
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5206771%2323002
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation194821%187486
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye129611%1173403
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1129371%377193
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5127981%109877
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key126401%1173958
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5125611%109667
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4078172
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp82370%3450534
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +768550%814634
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +366390%933329
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65040%3287179
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos53170%136761
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit46470%187815
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam28450%99869
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17840%82488
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%495860
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1110%64652
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1040%181101
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%77837
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%78225
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%77818
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%192005
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77765
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52256
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64629
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor940%52313
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots930%192415
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%52081
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%181056
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm910%192440
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%78011
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%175127
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor880%174090
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind880%173987
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%182118
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67923
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind870%181620
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%193100
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%191833
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64251
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%175480
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword840%174560
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%175748
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%182005
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66119
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%181006
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77963
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%175854
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64371
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%181393
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52415
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%24791
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76467
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19828
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1542966%804242
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1157084%648473
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6812143%1901099
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream735733%1248926
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots705933%789931
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor705513%1015625
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor703883%745567
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor703753%1015629
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon703533%1401095
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff703123%2070370
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots702873%1012186
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants702783%2072687
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots702623%1374737
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow702393%1014876
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants702323%745233
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots702213%791038
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants702203%1031985
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark702173%1059637
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm702173%1013767
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants701833%1237113
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor700483%2071792
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves700033%1242932
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade700013%2068188
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm699983%1011155
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots699783%1031170
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves699723%800431
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow699023%2070886
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter698703%1375801
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear696893%1032527
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1399212%2406958
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life350041%334955
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction281711%1177832
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor281701%1176865
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves280941%1518845
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves280801%1097032
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace280361%1176105
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants278021%1500208
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5242871%2323002
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation229711%187486
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0200821%1053589
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key150701%1173958
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7149761%676934
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye149021%1173403
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7146861%676487
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +396280%933329
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +781540%814634
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp75470%3450534
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel70870%4078172
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos65010%136761
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria55750%3287179
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova50770%217481
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42920%95821
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay40150%121477
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm36650%99226
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11100%79095
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2720%743412
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%760194
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1064627
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2650%796822
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2630%795715
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2620%986113
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%802700
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2500%802605
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2400%1080054
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%751834
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2380%1079843
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%861866
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2360%1034126
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2350%802871
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%795776
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%794821
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1079073
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2250%1033011
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1029682
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%802415
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%495860
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%82488
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%71752
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%99869
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1002026%804242
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul740945%648473
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4524163%408773
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow508843%1286301
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants482633%1033011
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots482533%1336019
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow482343%796822
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow481493%1029682
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield480913%1034126
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves480713%861866
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter480313%795776
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves480303%743412
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection480243%802605
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves479623%986113
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab479213%751834
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots479113%794821
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword478543%795715
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots478453%802700
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants478333%802415
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves477393%760194
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor477353%1334040
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst476443%1064627
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves475883%802871
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life223781%334955
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye195281%1173403
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key193011%1173958
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5157811%2323002
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation149661%187486
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +197011%377193
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +696381%112251
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +696121%112010
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90901%3287179
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3450534
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +753050%814634
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +351860%933329
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos39230%136761
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit35720%187815
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22170%82488
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21350%99869
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19680%4078172
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier19190%71752
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%495860
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%175854
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52415
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%77963
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%182118
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64652
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77765
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword750%283703
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask740%78011
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%52256
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff730%181101
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64371
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%175748
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%173987
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%174560
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%284034
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%181393
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear680%182005
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66119
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78225
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%283624
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash660%67923
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281948
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%181620
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%174090
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%310512
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%312297
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%181056
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability650%64629
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%175480
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52081
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77837
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52313
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%77818
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves540%175127
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64251
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%181006
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%192440
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%192415
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%193100
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%191833
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%192005
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%193649
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24791
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19828
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76467
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless995676%804242
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul745224%648473
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5517453%761434
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage472153%1430081
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves466563%986113
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots465783%802700
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm464023%1024819
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter463523%1421283
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves463233%1381239
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow462193%1286301
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield462093%1034126
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves461993%861866
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow461373%1382623
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots461353%1340008
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst460903%1064627
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants460783%1380534
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor460203%1170599
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor459943%1334040
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots459823%1336019
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction459533%1418935
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm458853%1419387
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots458223%1024132
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow457763%1028877
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants457163%1033011
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life224201%334955
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157441%2323002
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation147651%187486
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697641%112010
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye96751%1173403
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696631%112251
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95371%1173958
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93391%802871
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93191%743412
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92801%794821
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91991%760194
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91301%795776
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91181%802415
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90841%802605
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90691%796822
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90231%795715
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90201%751834
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4078172
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3450534
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52470%3287179
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751920%814634
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351740%933329
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40710%136761
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33460%87593
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%115512
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21620%99869
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17280%71752
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%495860
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless430235%804242
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul321424%648473
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6222133%1901099
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark160452%1059637
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow151612%1382623
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor151422%1015625
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves151352%1097032
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage150892%1430081
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace150862%1176105
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants150842%1500208
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction150792%1177832
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots150642%1394872
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow150372%1014876
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm150242%1419387
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants149992%1380534
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor149852%1176865
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants149682%1312575
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear149602%1032527
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm149492%1024819
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter149382%1421283
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots149272%1340008
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots149242%1031170
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask149212%1329738
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow149142%1028877
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves149112%1518845
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm149072%1013767
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants149022%1031985
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots148972%1024132
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction148892%1418935
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor148832%1015629
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves148232%1381239
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm148112%1274456
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves148002%1395545
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves147592%1311812
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life95031%334955
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +567161%2323002
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation64091%187486
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +741970%676934
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +741790%676487
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key41320%1173958
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye41010%1173403
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40370%3287179
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +327530%933329
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722450%814634
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17830%136761
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3450534
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10740%95821
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9350%87593
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7190%115512
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel7000%4078172
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5600%71752
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4300%99869
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2960%79095
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1028388
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%644060
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1055188
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1029067
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1059278
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%642544
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1027078
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1117464
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1031121
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1079843
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1028853
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1080054
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1079073
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%940284
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%937950
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1034568
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%643030
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%915415
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%938680
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%82488
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%187815
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%495860
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%802871
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%802415
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%648473
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%796822
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1079843
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%408773
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%802605
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1334040
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1029682
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%794821
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6123815%1901099
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark105884%1059637
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction100744%1418935
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots99884%1031170
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow99214%1382623
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves99184%1381239
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves99114%1518845
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage98924%1430081
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor98644%1176865
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear98634%1032527
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants98524%1031985
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves98444%1395545
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction98224%1177832
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants98094%1380534
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves98074%1097032
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots98014%1394872
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask97914%1329738
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter97894%1421283
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm97834%1419387
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace97494%1176105
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots96444%1340008
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless63512%804242
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48412%648473
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537871%2323002
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724211%676487
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23161%1173958
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723151%676934
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23101%1173403
32Alpha CrusRena +315011%933329
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14871%334955
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14211%4078172
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713210%814634
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10490%3287179
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10400%1028877
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10320%187486
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10310%1014876
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10110%1015629
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10040%1500208
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10000%1312575
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10000%1024819
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9990%1274456
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9760%1015625
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9720%1311812
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9630%1024132
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9610%1013767
32Alpha CrusImp8930%3450534
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7390%136761
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5600%95821
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5100%87593
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4890%115512
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4510%71752
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%99869
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1920%79095
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%495860
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1028388
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%644060
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%642544
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1027078
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1031121
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%915415
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1028853
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1079073
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1080054
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%940284
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1029067
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%938680
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1079843
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1034568
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%937950
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%643030
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%82488
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1055188
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1117464
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1059278
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23220%1064627
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21950%1033011
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21360%796822
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21350%1079843
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21330%1029682
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21260%1034126
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21200%1080054
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21090%802605
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21000%1079073
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20810%802871
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20780%795776
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20690%794821
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20670%802415
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20640%795715
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19760%986113
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318810%877969
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9110%804242
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7760%648473
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55320%2323002
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54100%109667
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3970%1173958
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13780%377193
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3740%1173403
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53520%109877
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3287179
32Ax WarriorImp2720%3450534
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2560%751834
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4078172
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2440%334955
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2270%1117464
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%760194
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%814634
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1990%743412
32Ax WarriorRena +31730%933329
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%187486
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1420%187815
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%136761
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%82488
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam640%99869
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%495860
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%192440
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%175127
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66119
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%191833
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%174560
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%181056
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%182005
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%173987
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%181620
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%192005
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%192415
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64371
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77765
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52313
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78225
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52415
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%182118
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77818
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%193100
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64652
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%175748
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52256
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52081
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%181393
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%175854
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%175480
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%181101
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64629
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77837
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67923
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20471%1418935
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20331%1430081
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20081%1419387
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20031%1334040
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20021%1421283
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19961%1033011
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19941%1381239
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19941%986113
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19901%1034126
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19621%861866
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19491%1336019
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19481%1170599
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19431%1064627
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19421%1340008
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19361%1382623
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19271%1380534
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517171%761434
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9020%804242
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6770%648473
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55740%2323002
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4070%796822
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3990%802871
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3920%794821
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3900%802605
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3860%795776
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%795715
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3840%802415
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63550%112251
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1173403
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63300%112010
32Beam KnighDevils Key3130%1173958
32Beam KnighImp2850%3450534
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4078172
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2180%3287179
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%334955
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1024819
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2070%1028877
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2040%1024132
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71990%814634
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1950%802700
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1880%1286301
32Beam KnighRena +31850%933329
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1400%187486
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%87593
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%99869
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%136761
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%115512
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%71752
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%760194
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%743412
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%751834
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%495860
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream6730%1248926
32BerserkerRune Blade6640%2068188
32BerserkerScroll of Summon6600%1401095
32BerserkerLord Scepter6590%1375801
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots6540%1374737
32BerserkerDark Master Boots6510%789931
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm6480%1813442
32BerserkerDark Master Mask6380%2543512
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants6320%2072687
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots6310%791038
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves6270%1242932
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants6200%1237113
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor6190%745567
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow5940%2070886
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63190%1901099
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1780%3287179
32BerserkerSpirit +11660%2406958
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1660%804242
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1540%4078172
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1330%648473
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51040%2323002
32BerserkerSpirit +0760%1053589
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7750%676487
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7690%676934
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants640%745233
32BerserkerDevils Key620%1173958
32BerserkerDevils Eye610%1173403
32BerserkerDark Breaker600%1811144
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor580%2071792
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff570%2070370
32BerserkerThunder Blade510%1846017
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno390%95821
32BerserkerJewel of Life380%334955
32BerserkerScroll of Decay370%121477
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7360%814634
32BerserkerRena +3350%933329
32BerserkerScroll of Nova330%217481
32BerserkerJewel of Creation330%187486
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm270%99226
32BerserkerApple240%76467
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos220%136761
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%79095
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots20%1336019
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%795776
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%986113
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1064627
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1033011
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%861866
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%743412
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%802605
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%794821
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25541%1064627
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24671%802605
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24661%1080054
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24541%802871
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24021%1034126
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24011%1079843
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23951%794821
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23931%795776
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23911%986113
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23901%795715
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23851%1029682
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23701%1079073
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23501%802415
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23491%861866
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23101%796822
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23061%1033011
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319941%877969
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9490%804242
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7830%648473
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56260%2323002
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63890%112010
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3790%1173403
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63680%112251
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%109877
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53640%109667
32Bloody wolDevils Key3510%1173958
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13160%377193
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2770%802700
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2550%760194
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2460%743412
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2270%3287179
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2220%334955
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2140%751834
32Bloody wolRena +31820%933329
32Bloody wolImp1640%3450534
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%82488
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71520%814634
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1510%187486
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4078172
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1230%187815
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1140%99869
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%136761
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%495860
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%173987
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52313
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%192005
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%192554
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%181393
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%182118
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%193522
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64629
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%181620
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%181056
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%192415
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%193649
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%175127
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%183677
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%181006
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64251
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%192440
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64371
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%174560
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67923
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77963
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24791
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%174090
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%175854
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%193759
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77837
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%194246
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%182005
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77765
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64652
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%175748
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66119
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52256
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%195809
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78225
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52415
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52081
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%181101
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow213%4646933
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor142%11174230
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor132%14144397
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3287179
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%8918195
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8922082
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3175372
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%804242
32Dark ElfImp20%3450534
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul20%648473
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4078172
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%334955
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%136761
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1053589
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33530%1064627
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31330%1034126
32Death AngeElemental Shield31130%1079073
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31060%796822
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30800%795715
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30790%915415
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30730%794821
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30710%802871
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30560%1079843
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30290%1033011
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30130%795776
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30010%1080054
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29700%802605
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29610%802415
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29390%1029682
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319710%877969
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9820%804242
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7200%648473
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55860%2323002
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4078172
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53900%109877
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%109667
32Death AngeDevils Eye3680%1173403
32Death AngeDevils Key3570%1173958
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13450%377193
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3290%1117464
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3240%751834
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3200%743412
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3287179
32Death AngeImp2960%3450534
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2800%760194
32Death AngeJewel of Life2470%334955
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72060%814634
32Death AngeRena +31930%933329
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1670%187486
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1530%99869
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%187815
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1140%136761
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%82488
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%495860
32Death AngePlate Boots80%181006
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%193522
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77837
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%191833
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%173987
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52081
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%192415
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24791
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%181620
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%175854
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%175748
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77765
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%193759
32Death AngePlate Pants20%175480
32Death AngeTower Shield20%193100
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78225
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78011
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%175127
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%192554
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77963
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%181393
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%174090
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67923
32Death AngeLight Spear10%182005
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%182118
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66119
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77818
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%193649
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52313
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%194246
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52256
32Death AngeLight Saber10%192005
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%181056
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%181101
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52415
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%174560
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21530%1380534
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21230%1381239
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20990%1329738
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20960%1334040
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20680%1382623
32DrakanSword of Destruction20550%1418935
32DrakanGreat Scepter20450%1421283
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20410%861866
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20390%1340008
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20390%1430081
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20100%1419387
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20010%1170599
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19810%1336019
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19700%986113
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517410%761434
32DrakanJewel of Bless8940%804242
32DrakanJewel of Soul6040%648473
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55480%2323002
32DrakanDevils Eye3530%1173403
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73510%676934
32DrakanBlood Bone +73240%676487
32DrakanDevils Key3200%1173958
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1274456
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2210%1028877
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2170%1311812
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2170%1024819
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%334955
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2150%1312575
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2070%99869
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2030%1286301
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2000%1024132
32DrakanImp1990%3450534
32DrakanRena +31900%933329
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3287179
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1780%802700
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4078172
32DrakanBox of Luck +71710%814634
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%187486
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%87593
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1040%136761
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%71752
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%115512
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%495860
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%310512
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%642544
32DrakanDragon Helm40%937950
32DrakanBronze Shield40%308449
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1029067
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64652
32DrakanDragon Boots30%309025
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%938680
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%309202
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1028853
32DrakanHelical Sword30%644060
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%308543
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%940284
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281948
32DrakanSilver Bow20%643030
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308812
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%312297
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1028388
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%283624
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64251
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1031121
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1027078
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283703
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64629
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor145414%8922082
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants141413%5785149
32DreadfearHurricane Pants137413%8918195
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants135713%5554976
32DreadfearDark Master Armor134813%5782371
32DreadfearDark Master Pants4764%5455472
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm4544%5458805
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor4364%3854813
32DreadfearHurricane Boots4314%5456200
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +73553%3175372
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2602%3287179
32DreadfearImp2362%3450534
32DreadfearGuardian Angel1872%4078172
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1852%804242
32DreadfearSpirit +11732%2406958
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1361%648473
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51131%2323002
32DreadfearSpirit +0831%1053589
32DreadfearJewel of Life400%334955
32DreadfearRena +3380%933329
32DreadfearJewel of Creation360%187486
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7310%814634
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos230%136761
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%79095
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%495860
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1032527
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1518845
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1375801
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1015625
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark10%1059637
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%115512
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%745567
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1176865
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1177832
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%791038
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1395545
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm5180%1813442
32GigantisRune Blade4750%2068188
32GigantisLord Scepter4720%1375801
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4640%800431
32GigantisDark Soul Boots4580%791038
32GigantisHurricane Gloves4570%1242932
32GigantisDark Steel Armor4550%745567
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream4530%1248926
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots4420%1374737
32GigantisScroll of Summon4370%1401095
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow4330%2070886
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants4330%2072687
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants4270%1237113
32GigantisDark Master Boots4230%789931
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +63450%1901099
32GigantisSpirit +12020%2406958
32GigantisJewel of Bless1750%804242
32GigantisJewel of Soul1420%648473
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1390%1031170
32GigantisDragon Spear1320%1032527
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1320%1031985
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1180%3287179
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1120%1059637
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51070%2323002
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1010%1011155
32GigantisSpirit +0780%1053589
32GigantisDevils Key750%1173958
32GigantisDevils Eye720%1173403
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7720%676934
32GigantisBlood Bone +7700%676487
32GigantisDark Breaker640%1811144
32GigantisGuardian Angel590%4078172
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff520%2070370
32GigantisJewel of Life480%334955
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor480%2071792
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants440%745233
32GigantisBox of Luck +7430%814634
32GigantisThunder Blade410%1846017
32GigantisRena +3380%933329
32GigantisScroll of Nova370%217481
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%95821
32GigantisScroll of Decay230%121477
32GigantisJewel of Chaos200%136761
32GigantisApple200%76467
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm180%99226
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm170%1013767
32GigantisImp160%3450534
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots150%1012186
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor150%1015625
32GigantisJewel of Creation140%187486
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor130%1015629
32GigantisCelestial Bow100%1014876
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%79095
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1336019
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%802415
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%986113
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%861866
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%495860
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1034126
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%795715
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1033011
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%802605
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%795776
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9067%1130
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9007%14144397
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8977%11174230
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8777%1095
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8747%1102
32Illusion oKnight Blade8567%1097
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8407%4646933
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113483%14845
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102982%8376
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122772%10998
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71922%3175372
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4078172
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3287179
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2406958
32Illusion oImp991%3450534
32Illusion oJewel of Bless881%804242
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5458805
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3226971
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5456200
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants811%5554976
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3854813
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants791%5785149
32Illusion oDark Master Armor751%5782371
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%648473
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2543512
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5455472
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5630%2323002
32Illusion oSpirit +0470%1053589
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%495860
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%187486
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9869
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%814634
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%334955
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%136761
32Illusion oRena +3140%933329
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%217481
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1173403
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%676934
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1173958
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1813442
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1811144
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1846017
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%79095
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor306877%1334040
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor305887%1170599
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots303947%1336019
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow143473%796822
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4142913%408773
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants142263%802415
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst141863%1064627
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection141313%802605
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword141293%795715
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves141283%802871
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter141013%795776
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants140273%1033011
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves140023%986113
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield139953%1034126
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves138853%861866
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots138053%794821
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72352%804242
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54301%648473
32Iron WheelImp45161%3450534
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542671%2323002
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39021%4078172
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33211%3287179
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31831%1286301
32Iron WheelDevils Key27291%1173958
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27171%1173403
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626871%112251
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126751%377193
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626461%112010
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15480%334955
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714340%814634
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14080%743412
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13990%751834
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13990%760194
32Iron WheelRena +313630%933329
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13440%802700
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10950%187486
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8150%136761
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8040%71752
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6390%99869
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5900%87593
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1290%495860
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77837
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%174090
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66119
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%309202
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308812
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%283624
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281948
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52256
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%175127
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%310512
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%175854
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78225
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%175748
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52081
32Iron WheelPlate Pants120%175480
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%284034
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67923
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64371
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%77765
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64629
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77818
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%312297
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%643347
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%174560
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64251
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%309025
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52313
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%308543
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%78011
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%77963
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64652
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52415
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%308449
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283703
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%173987
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%187815
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24791
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter143091%795776
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor142171%1334040
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots142151%1336019
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield141881%1034126
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants141781%802415
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves141261%802871
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow141161%1029682
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst141131%1064627
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants140741%1033011
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow140721%796822
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves140491%986113
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots140241%794821
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4139471%408773
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword138501%795715
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection138491%802605
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves137931%861866
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless70480%804242
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53950%648473
32Lizard WarDevils Key53950%1173958
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53450%1173403
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541380%2323002
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127010%377193
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626380%112010
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626290%112251
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18110%3287179
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15880%334955
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14480%1286301
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14100%743412
32Lizard WarRena +314010%933329
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13970%760194
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13940%802700
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713770%814634
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13650%751834
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13600%4078172
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11240%187486
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9440%187815
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8250%71752
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8080%136761
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5630%99869
32Lizard WarImp4690%3450534
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4420%82488
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%495860
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283703
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%175854
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78011
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%181393
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%175480
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%284034
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52081
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%175127
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%181056
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%175748
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%173987
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77837
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52415
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77818
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%181006
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%181101
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64251
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281948
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%310512
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78225
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%181620
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64652
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%182005
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77765
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66119
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77963
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52256
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64629
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%283624
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%174090
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%193100
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52313
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67923
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%312297
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%193649
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64371
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%174560
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%182118
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%191833
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%192440
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24791
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%192415
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19828
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%192005
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26310%802415
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26180%986113
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26040%802605
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25990%1064627
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25820%796822
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25700%802871
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25700%795715
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25670%794821
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25640%1034126
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25520%795776
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25480%1334040
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25410%1336019
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25230%1033011
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24960%861866
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24590%1029682
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420080%408773
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9670%804242
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8140%648473
32Mega CrustDevils Key7740%1173958
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7340%1173403
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55730%2323002
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14210%377193
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64200%112010
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63580%112251
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3287179
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1286301
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2790%751834
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2710%743412
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2590%802700
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%760194
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4078172
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2100%334955
32Mega CrustRena +31920%933329
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%814634
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1630%71752
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1580%187486
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%187815
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%136761
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1130%99869
32Mega CrustImp1020%3450534
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire810%82488
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%495860
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67923
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281948
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52415
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%312297
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%182118
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77818
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%174090
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%173987
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%175854
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77963
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%174560
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64629
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52256
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%181101
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52313
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64371
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77837
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66119
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%181620
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77765
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%283624
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52081
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%78225
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%193100
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%284034
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%181006
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%310512
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%175127
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64652
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64251
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283703
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%181056
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%175748
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%191833
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%182005
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants139014%5554976
32PersonaDark Soul Pants138714%5785149
32PersonaHurricane Boots133713%5456200
32PersonaDark Master Pants133213%5455472
32PersonaDark Soul Helm132113%5458805
32PersonaDark Master Armor129313%5782371
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor3674%3854813
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor3293%3226971
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +73153%3175372
32PersonaJewel of Bless2022%804242
32PersonaJewel of Soul1491%648473
32PersonaSpirit +11421%2406958
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1251%495860
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5961%2323002
32PersonaSpirit +0791%1053589
32PersonaRena +3410%933329
32PersonaBox of Luck +7360%814634
32PersonaJewel of Life350%334955
32PersonaHorn of Uniria290%3287179
32PersonaJewel of Creation270%187486
32PersonaImp230%3450534
32PersonaJewel of Chaos200%136761
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%79095
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1032527
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1176105
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1097032
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1518845
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%745567
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1177832
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5138551%761434
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage137701%1430081
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves134861%1381239
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor133931%1170599
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst133691%1064627
32Poison GolSword of Destruction133061%1418935
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield132961%1034126
32Poison GolGreat Scepter132671%1421283
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants132521%1380534
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm132501%1419387
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves132281%861866
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots132091%1336019
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves131811%986113
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants131681%1033011
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots131501%1340008
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow131271%1382623
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor131121%1334040
32Poison GolJewel of Bless68780%804242
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53530%648473
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542420%2323002
32Poison GolDevils Key27600%1173958
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627480%112251
32Poison GolDevils Eye27270%1173403
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26800%795776
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626130%112010
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26040%802605
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25890%802415
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25820%802871
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25650%795715
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25630%796822
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25200%794821
32Poison GolImp19130%3450534
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4078172
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16510%3287179
32Poison GolJewel of Life16060%334955
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714350%814634
32Poison GolRena +313960%933329
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13620%1028877
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13450%1286301
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13370%1024819
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13240%802700
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12970%1024132
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10700%187486
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8960%87593
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8340%136761
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6810%115512
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6660%99869
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3650%71752
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3010%743412
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2640%760194
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2520%751834
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%495860
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6124331%1901099
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark92471%1059637
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants89641%1031985
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89111%1032527
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves88871%1395545
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots88581%1394872
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow88541%1382623
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage88341%1430081
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots88171%1340008
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter87971%1421283
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask87921%1329738
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor87691%1176865
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm87541%1419387
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87441%1418935
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction87191%1177832
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves87141%1518845
32Queen BeeElemental Mace86991%1176105
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves86741%1381239
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants86681%1380534
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves86521%1097032
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots86491%1031170
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63191%804242
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49021%648473
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537320%2323002
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24550%1173403
32Queen BeeDevils Key24030%1173958
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723450%676487
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723040%676934
32Queen BeeRena +314610%933329
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14530%334955
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12960%4078172
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712150%814634
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9800%3287179
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9700%187486
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9600%1014876
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9030%1024819
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9000%1013767
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8960%1311812
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8870%1312575
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8720%1028877
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8590%1015629
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8450%1015625
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8290%1024132
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8280%1500208
32Queen BeeImp8230%3450534
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8120%1274456
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7360%136761
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4950%87593
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4940%95821
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4180%115512
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3970%71752
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2070%99869
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1930%79095
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%495860
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1079073
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%644060
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%940284
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1031121
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1029067
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%643030
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1027078
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1028853
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1028388
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1079843
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1080054
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1034568
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%915415
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%642544
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%938680
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1059278
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%937950
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%82488
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1117464
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1055188
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage153521%1430081
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor146251%1170599
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst145371%1064627
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor145341%1334040
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow145261%796822
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield144751%1034126
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants144551%1033011
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves144411%986113
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm144321%1419387
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots144181%1336019
32Queen RainGreat Scepter144091%1421283
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots143781%794821
32Queen RainSword of Destruction143601%1418935
32Queen RainMaster Scepter143241%795776
32Queen RainCrystal Sword141901%795715
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves141701%861866
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4138931%408773
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71290%804242
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53340%648473
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541470%2323002
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627510%112251
32Queen RainDevils Key26590%1173958
32Queen RainDevils Eye26360%1173403
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625800%112010
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24480%1029682
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24030%802871
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23500%802415
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23330%802605
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20120%3287179
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18620%4078172
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15810%1028877
32Queen RainJewel of Life15330%334955
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15060%1024819
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14730%1024132
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14470%1286301
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14400%743412
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714370%814634
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14290%802700
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13950%751834
32Queen RainRena +313580%933329
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10970%187486
32Queen RainImp10540%3450534
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8580%136761
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6190%87593
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5980%71752
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4230%99869
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2490%760194
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%495860
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77818
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308812
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%309202
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281948
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52415
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%643030
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%283624
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67923
32Queen RainGiant Sword130%283703
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%309025
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%937950
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64371
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64251
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%284034
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77963
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%308543
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%312297
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78011
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%938680
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64652
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52256
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%52081
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77765
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%642544
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%643347
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52313
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78225
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%310512
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%308449
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%940284
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64629
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66119
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%644060
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77837
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24791
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1418935
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%794821
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1421283
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%802700
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%408773
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1430081
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%795715
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1334040
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%986113
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17528812%5785149
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17515412%3854813
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17485512%5782371
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17460512%5554976
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17457212%5456200
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17454412%5458805
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17414712%5455472
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454993%3175372
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243212%4078172
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226872%2406958
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215191%3287179
AidaBloody DeaImp206551%3450534
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138331%2323002
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113611%1053589
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103911%2543512
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103091%1846017
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101331%3226971
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789781%676487
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789291%676934
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88141%1173403
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87131%1173958
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%933329
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%495860
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746170%814634
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15610%804242
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15400%648473
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11200%334955
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%136761
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%79095
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4140%187486
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1176865
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1518845
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1012186
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1031985
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1177832
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1381239
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1312575
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1311812
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1031170
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1394872
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1015629
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1395545
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1097032
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1382623
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1015625
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1059637
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1380534
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1013767
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1500208
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1274456
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1340008
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1011155
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1329738
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1032527
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%800431
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1014876
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1176105
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%71752
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%99226
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%95821
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%87593
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%115512
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34742814%5782371
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34721814%5456200
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34700414%5785149
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34697914%5458805
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34694914%5554976
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34687814%5455472
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865283%3226971
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863363%3854813
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752993%3175372
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3450534
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4078172
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367211%2406958
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251391%3287179
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227581%2323002
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186901%1053589
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%933329
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86900%495860
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%814634
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30800%648473
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30480%804242
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%334955
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%187486
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%136761
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%79095
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1032527
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1394872
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%745567
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1518845
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1015625
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1329738
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1500208
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1031170
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1013767
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1177832
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%800431
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1097032
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%745233
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1015629
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%789931
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1176865
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%791038
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1059637
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1311812
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1274456
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1014876
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1031985
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1395545
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1012186
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1312575
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1176105
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1011155
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%87593
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%115512
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%95821
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%99226
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%121477
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor913479%3854813
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants912989%5554976
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm912959%5458805
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor910509%5782371
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots909759%5456200
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask909679%2543512
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants909409%5785149
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants909219%5455472
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor906419%3226971
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295763%3175372
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149602%3287179
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146901%2406958
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114781%1811144
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113271%1846017
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112871%1813442
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591071%2323002
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88991%4078172
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74241%217481
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073271%1053589
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3450534
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758911%676934
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757951%676487
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57841%1173403
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57631%1173958
AidaBloody OrcRena +336040%933329
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729230%814634
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%334955
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10260%648473
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%804242
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%136761
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3920%79095
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3220%495860
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%187486
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1382623
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1059637
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1014876
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1274456
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1031985
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1340008
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1028877
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1518845
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1500208
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1013767
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1418935
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1421283
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1097032
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1395545
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1024132
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1176105
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1311812
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1015625
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1430081
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1329738
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1176865
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1381239
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1032527
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1177832
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1015629
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1380534
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1419387
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1024819
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1031170
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1394872
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1312575
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%71752
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%95821
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%87593
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%115512
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11823014%5782371
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11821814%5554976
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11816014%5785149
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11792514%8918195
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11782714%8922082
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396915%5458805
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395325%5455472
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392445%3854813
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388495%5456200
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216493%3175372
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141882%4078172
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109841%3287179
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104981%2406958
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566051%2323002
AidaBloody WitImp64011%3450534
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053871%1053589
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%495860
AidaBloody WitRena +327490%933329
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721890%814634
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%648473
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%804242
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%334955
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%187486
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%136761
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%79095
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1015629
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1500208
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1011155
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1031985
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1375801
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1374737
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1012186
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1032527
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%800431
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1518845
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1059637
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1097032
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%745567
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1177832
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1394872
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%745233
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%791038
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1031170
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1015625
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1395545
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1013767
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1401095
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1014876
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1176865
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1176105
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%789931
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1382623
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1311812
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1381239
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1380534
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1274456
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1312575
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1329738
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%87593
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%121477
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249464%761434
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243434%1430081
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237584%1419387
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237024%1033011
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236724%1381239
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236664%1286301
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236634%1340008
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236244%1421283
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235824%861866
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235664%1028877
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235574%1024819
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235534%1334040
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235394%1382623
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235244%1170599
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235164%1064627
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234824%1034126
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234784%1380534
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234644%1024132
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234644%1418935
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234514%986113
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233114%802700
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232934%1336019
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573201%2323002
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1173958
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649081%112251
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48291%1173403
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48291%795715
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648241%112010
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47621%751834
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47621%796822
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47331%760194
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47321%794821
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47261%743412
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%802871
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46861%802605
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46821%802415
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46271%795776
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3450534
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4078172
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%814634
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%933329
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3287179
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15700%87593
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%99869
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10640%115512
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%71752
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%648473
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4320%804242
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%334955
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%136761
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%187486
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%495860
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1635
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503145%1286301
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471594%795776
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469704%1334040
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469444%1034126
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468774%802700
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468694%802415
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468564%794821
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468424%760194
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468024%861866
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467804%1033011
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467754%1029682
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467444%1336019
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%743412
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467014%986113
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466624%1064627
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465644%796822
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465134%795715
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465004%751834
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464914%802605
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464224%802871
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432624%408773
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168802%1173958
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1173403
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2323002
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686091%112010
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%377193
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%112251
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44970%3287179
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%814634
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%933329
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%187815
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%71752
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4078172
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%99869
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3450534
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%82488
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%648473
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%804242
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%334955
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%136761
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%187486
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%495860
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%173987
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78225
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%181006
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52313
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%284034
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%283624
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78011
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283703
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%310512
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64629
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%312297
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%174560
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52415
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%181393
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%182118
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%175748
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64652
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%175854
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66119
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%181056
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77963
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67923
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64251
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52081
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1635
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%175480
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281948
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64371
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%174090
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%181620
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%181101
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77818
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%182005
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52256
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77765
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%175127
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77837
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%192440
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%192415
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%191833
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%193100
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19828
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%192005
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%193649
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24791
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab111315%751834
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98775%1034568
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98635%915415
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow98265%796822
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask98245%1080054
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter98225%795776
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection98155%802605
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97895%1079843
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves97345%743412
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration97295%1117464
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow97265%1029682
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield97195%1079073
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves97115%802871
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96565%795715
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves96335%760194
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95995%794821
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95715%802415
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382914%877969
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525641%2323002
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25321%1059278
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25211%1031121
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25001%1027078
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24791%1028388
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24701%1028853
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24301%1055188
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23901%1029067
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116801%377193
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16621%1173958
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516621%109667
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516571%109877
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16521%1173403
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3450534
AidaDeath TreeRena +38260%933329
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78020%814634
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6310%4078172
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5990%187815
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5700%3287179
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4260%82488
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%495860
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%648473
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%804242
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%334955
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%136761
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%187486
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1635
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%194246
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%175854
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%195809
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%193100
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%182005
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%181056
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%191833
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%192415
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%174090
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%193759
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77837
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%175480
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%181393
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67923
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%192440
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78225
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%209518
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66119
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%208975
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%181101
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%182118
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%193522
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77963
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%192005
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%181006
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77765
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%175748
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%175127
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%192554
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%193649
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77818
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19828
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78011
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100225%1064627
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97865%751834
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93975%1079843
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93945%1079073
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93945%795715
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93845%1029682
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93135%1117464
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92835%802871
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%802605
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92575%802415
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%794821
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%915415
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92315%795776
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91925%743412
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91875%760194
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%796822
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90844%1080054
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1034126
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89604%1033011
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382424%877969
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2323002
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%109877
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%377193
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1173403
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1173958
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%109667
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3450534
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3287179
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4078172
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%814634
AidaForest OrcRena +38250%933329
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%187815
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%99869
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%82488
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%648473
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%804242
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%334955
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%136761
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%495860
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%187486
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%181006
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%193522
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%191833
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1635
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77818
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77765
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%192005
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%181620
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52081
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%181056
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%174090
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%193759
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52415
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%181393
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%175854
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%181101
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%192415
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78225
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%182005
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%192554
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66119
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%175127
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%192440
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52256
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67923
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%175480
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77963
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78011
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%193100
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77837
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%182118
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%174560
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%175748
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%173987
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%193649
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1500208
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1013767
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1901099
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1176865
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%1011155
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1394872
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1097032
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1059637
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1518845
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1177832
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1374737
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%789931
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1176105
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1382623
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%745233
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1401095
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1031170
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1032527
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor62%745567
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1015625
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%791038
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1031985
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%800431
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1015629
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1375801
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1012186
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1395545
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3287179
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1381239
AidaHell MaineRena +321%933329
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1274456
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2323002
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%814634
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1173958
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1329738
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%334955
AidaHell MaineImp10%3450534
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1380534
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1014876
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1311812
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4078172
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%676934
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1173403
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2406958
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1312575
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%676487
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1901099
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1059637
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1031170
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1176105
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1340008
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1015629
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%1011155
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1312575
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1015625
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1382623
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1381239
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1031985
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1097032
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1500208
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1013767
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1380534
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1014876
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1176865
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1274456
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%800431
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1518845
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1394872
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1012186
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1177832
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1032527
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1329738
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1311812
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1395545
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2323002
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%676487
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1173958
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1173403
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%676934
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3450534
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%933329
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4078172
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%814634
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3287179
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%71752
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%99226
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%95821
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115512
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%648473
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%804242
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%334955
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%79095
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%136761
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%87593
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%187486
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%495860
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1029682
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1029067
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1027078
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1079073
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1028388
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%915415
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%938680
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%644060
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1055188
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%940284
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%937950
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1031121
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1117464
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1028853
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%643030
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%643347
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1079843
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1034568
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%642544
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1059278
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1080054
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%82488
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27165
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24199
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6473
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6033
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11074
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26959
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6063
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor18028122%14144397
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants17994422%8918195
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor17987322%8922082
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor17963122%11174230
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7241143%3175372
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150842%3450534
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1120151%2406958
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +573741%2323002
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +059421%1053589
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning58621%495860
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +330660%933329
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +724320%814634
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13350%3287179
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7780%648473
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless7600%804242
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7440%334955
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6070%187486
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3730%136761
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3720%79095
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor720%2071792
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1813442
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2072687
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade700%2068188
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants690%1237113
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%745233
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%745567
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow630%2070886
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1248926
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask630%2543512
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3226971
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves600%1242932
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter600%1375801
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1401095
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade570%1846017
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker550%1811144
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1374737
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2070370
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4078172
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%217481
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%99226
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%121477
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234074%1901099
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195863%800431
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195833%1329738
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195703%1395545
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195263%1176865
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195223%1500208
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195043%1177832
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194903%1176105
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194883%1011155
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194673%1031985
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194483%1394872
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194353%1312575
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194343%1311812
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194263%789931
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194213%1013767
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193973%1518845
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193903%791038
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193783%1059637
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193673%1015629
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193673%1014876
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193553%1032527
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193393%1097032
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193373%745233
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor193003%745567
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192953%1031170
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192573%1012186
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192323%1015625
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115632%2406958
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569301%2323002
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746311%676934
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46011%1173958
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745641%676487
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45201%1173403
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329731%933329
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3450534
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4078172
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723740%814634
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3287179
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15360%87593
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%115512
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11040%95821
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6500%121477
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%99226
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4860%804242
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%648473
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%334955
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%79095
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2140%136761
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%495860
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%187486
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%751834
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1117464
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%802871
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1079843
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%795776
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%802605
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%796822
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%915415
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1079073
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%743412
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%795715
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%802415
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%794821
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%760194
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1034568
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1029682
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1080054
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1031121
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1028853
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1059278
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1027078
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1029067
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1055188
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1028388
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%82488
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37145%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34241%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor8748%11174230
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8144%14144397
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4078172
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2406958
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3175372
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2323002
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3450534
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%136761
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1053589
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669834%1901099
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58683%789931
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58613%1031985
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58573%1329738
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58533%1500208
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58483%1014876
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58473%1015629
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58303%1312575
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58303%1518845
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58213%745567
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58113%1011155
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58023%1176865
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58023%1031170
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57983%1176105
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57973%1177832
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57753%1395545
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57723%1012186
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57713%1097032
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57353%1059637
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57353%1013767
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57173%800431
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57143%791038
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57143%1032527
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57003%1311812
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56963%745233
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56763%1394872
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56433%1015625
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135622%2406958
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521591%2323002
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714091%676934
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13921%1173958
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713781%676487
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13241%1173403
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3450534
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%933329
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3287179
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77030%814634
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4078172
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4910%87593
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%95821
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%115512
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2020%99226
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%121477
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%648473
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%804242
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%334955
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph940%79095
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%136761
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%187486
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%495860
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%802415
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%802605
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1080054
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%751834
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1034568
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%760194
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1029682
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%795776
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1079843
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%802871
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%743412
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1117464
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%794821
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%915415
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%795715
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1079073
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%796822
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1055188
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1031121
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1028388
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1059278
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%82488
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1027078
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1028853
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1029067
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves250%1242932
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots125%5456200
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor125%3226971
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6331334%1901099
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274343%1012186
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274013%1395545
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273103%1329738
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272483%1059637
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272243%789931
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272123%1015629
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants272023%1500208
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271233%791038
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271193%1097032
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves270923%1518845
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270773%1394872
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270573%1177832
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270343%1312575
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270323%1031170
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270293%1032527
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270213%1176865
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270193%1031985
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow269973%1014876
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269823%1176105
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269663%745567
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269613%1011155
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269513%1311812
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269463%745233
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269253%1013767
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268813%1015625
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268233%800431
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161722%2406958
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599241%2323002
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764441%676934
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63941%1173958
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63491%1173403
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763471%676487
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51871%3287179
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3450534
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340900%933329
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733110%814634
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27060%87593
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4078172
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16030%115512
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14030%95821
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9070%99226
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6560%804242
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6300%121477
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%648473
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%334955
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4580%79095
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%136761
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%187486
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%495860
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%795776
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%802415
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%751834
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1079843
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1034568
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%802871
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%796822
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%743412
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1117464
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%760194
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1080054
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%802605
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%794821
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%795715
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1079073
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1029682
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%915415
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1027078
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1031121
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1028853
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1059278
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1055188
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1029067
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1028388
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%82488
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66119
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281948
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%937950
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%284034
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%643030
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor41742042%11174230
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor41639342%14144397
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3450534
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7306623%3175372
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284753%3287179
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268803%4078172
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1151232%2406958
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +593341%2323002
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +076141%1053589
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +338550%933329
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +730930%814634
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%495860
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9800%334955
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9510%804242
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9300%648473
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7360%187486
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4690%136761
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4340%79095
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1250%1401095
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2068188
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3854813
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1846017
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2071792
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1375801
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1110%1811144
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1248926
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2070886
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1060%1237113
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1060%2072687
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1374737
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1040%2543512
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3226971
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1010%2070370
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1242932
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1813442
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%99226
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%217481
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%121477
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3628%8918195
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3326%14144397
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3024%11174230
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2217%8922082
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3175372
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2406958
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2323002
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1053589
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1391999%5554976
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1390299%5785149
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1389449%3854813
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1388809%5456200
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1386119%3226971
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1383519%5458805
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1381449%5782371
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1381079%5455472
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7676434%3175372
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade463993%1846017
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker462333%1811144
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm462303%1813442
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask460403%2543512
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332342%2406958
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205061%2323002
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184901%3287179
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170031%1053589
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel158691%4078172
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144071%217481
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132591%676934
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131431%1173403
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130521%676487
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129341%1173958
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3450534
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382241%933329
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766950%814634
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13990%804242
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13490%648473
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9980%334955
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9760%79095
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%136761
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%495860
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%187486
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1518845
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1381239
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1274456
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1177832
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1059637
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1097032
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1014876
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1329738
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1421283
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1031170
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1340008
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1395545
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1382623
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1311812
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1031985
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1176865
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1312575
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1013767
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1015629
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1394872
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1430081
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1419387
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1032527
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1012186
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1380534
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1418935
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1176105
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1015625
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1500208
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1011155
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%87593
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%115512
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%99226
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%95821
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%71752
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%800431
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1440%1012186
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%789931
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61390%1901099
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1330%1011155
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%791038
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1381239
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1394872
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1382623
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves980%1311812
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1031985
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1395545
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction960%1177832
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1518845
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow930%1014876
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants920%1312575
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves910%1097032
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1032527
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1015629
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1015625
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1176105
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1059637
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1176865
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1031170
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1500208
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%1013767
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1329738
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1274456
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1380534
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2323002
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3287179
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%676934
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1173403
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3450534
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4078172
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%676487
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1173958
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%933329
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%115512
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%814634
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%87593
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%99226
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33723
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33671
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%95821
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33447
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33343
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33411
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33557
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%648473
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%804242
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33660
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33858
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33640
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33516
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33525
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33483
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33589
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33677
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33741
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33467
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33603
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33607
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%33764
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33697
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33474
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33323
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33705
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%334955
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1027078
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33656
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1059278
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1031121
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33340
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33431
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33574
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33794
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%79095
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33582
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71752
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2361852%1813442
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2355962%2071792
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2355482%3226971
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2353832%5458805
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2353452%5455472
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2352082%2543512
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2351782%5456200
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2351102%3854813
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2350982%1242932
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2350352%1846017
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2350062%1811144
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2347782%1248926
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2344972%2072687
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2343222%2070886
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2343012%2070370
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2339602%2068188
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2339192%1452071
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61576341%1901099
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1780521%2406958
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5479920%2323002
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria438090%3287179
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0389080%1053589
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel343640%4078172
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7304210%676934
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye303700%1173403
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key303690%1173958
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7302410%676487
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp205090%3450534
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3193060%933329
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7159050%814634
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova139570%217481
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay119930%121477
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm104410%99226
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%495860
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless40630%804242
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39500%648473
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39090%33607
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38720%33705
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38590%33656
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask38460%33431
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38360%33516
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38330%33447
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38290%33557
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor38130%33525
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor38110%33574
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38100%33340
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots38100%33474
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants38050%33660
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37870%33764
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37830%33603
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37800%33741
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37800%33589
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37790%33677
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37760%33858
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves37670%33723
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor37610%33640
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37560%33467
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants37550%33323
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37480%33794
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff37440%33671
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants37430%33411
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37370%33582
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots37300%33483
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37270%33343
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37250%33697
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31430%334955
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23460%79095
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21190%136761
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12210%187486
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1340008
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2610%1421283
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2540%861866
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2530%1024132
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1286301
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1382623
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%802700
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1418935
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1419387
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2410%1274456
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2400%1334040
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2340%1336019
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2330%1311812
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2330%1170599
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1430081
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2260%1028877
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2230%1024819
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1312575
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1381239
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2150%986113
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1329738
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2080%1380534
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%99869
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87593
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%71752
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%115512
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3167112%5554976
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3153822%5458805
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3152922%3226971
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3151662%1452071
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3151592%5456200
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3151422%5782371
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3150472%5785149
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3149302%5455472
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3145062%3854813
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3142682%2543512
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71307401%3175372
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1642800%2406958
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria528150%3287179
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel401410%4078172
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm394820%1813442
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker393090%1811144
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5392340%2323002
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade390620%1846017
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0322080%1053589
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova277050%217481
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7252360%676934
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye251670%1173403
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7251600%676487
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key251500%1173958
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp226760%3450534
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3160630%933329
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7132020%814634
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64250%334955
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34090%648473
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33100%804242
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32280%33340
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32200%33741
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32180%33557
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32130%33660
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32040%33431
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31990%33723
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31970%33474
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31870%33794
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31810%33483
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31770%33640
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31750%33582
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31610%33705
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31580%33697
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31560%33467
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31530%33607
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31500%33447
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31500%33574
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31400%33525
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31330%33656
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31300%33589
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31210%33516
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31160%33677
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31150%33671
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31070%33323
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31040%33858
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30990%33343
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30950%33603
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30920%33764
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30260%33411
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18950%79095
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17150%136761
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16040%495860
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9570%187486
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1031170
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1380534
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1381239
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1015629
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1510%1274456
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1395545
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1176865
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1440%1312575
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1177832
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1370%1518845
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1421283
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1382623
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1329738
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1330%1176105
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1418935
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1024819
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1419387
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1310%1024132
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1394872
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1028877
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1031985
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1013767
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1015625
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1097032
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1311812
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1059637
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1032527
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1160%1500208
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1340008
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1430081
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1000%1014876
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%95821
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%71752
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%87593
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%115512
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6668303%5458805
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6662973%5785149
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6661523%5554976
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6653873%5456200
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6653573%5455472
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6645583%5782371
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6644703%1452071
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71738911%3175372
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1663681%3854813
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1658721%3226971
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1043171%3450534
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1854570%2406958
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel699700%4078172
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5520110%2323002
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0429410%1053589
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria411760%3287179
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning285320%495860
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3212960%933329
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7176090%814634
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55830%334955
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54600%804242
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54550%648473
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43350%33640
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43100%33697
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42880%33411
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42670%33741
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42570%33705
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42550%33589
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42520%33858
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42500%33582
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42390%33764
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42340%33794
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42280%33343
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42220%33574
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42200%33671
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42160%33323
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots42040%33603
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41970%33660
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41940%33607
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41900%187486
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41900%33677
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41890%33656
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41880%33723
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41740%33483
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41700%33467
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41660%33516
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41640%33447
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41640%33431
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41430%33340
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41270%33474
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41150%33525
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41030%33557
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29620%136761
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25470%79095
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1500208
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2090%1012186
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2060%1014876
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%791038
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%745233
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1980%1395545
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1274456
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1960%1097032
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1930%1176865
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%789931
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1394872
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1880%1312575
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1850%1311812
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1015625
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1810%1176105
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1177832
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1013767
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1032527
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1760%800431
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1031170
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1518845
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%1011155
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%745567
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1015629
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1059637
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1640%1031985
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1329738
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%87593
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%99226
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%95821
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115512
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23387266%14144397
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15579654%8922082
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15576174%11174230
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15566794%8918195
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4648251%4078172
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3450534
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3426531%3287179
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72738651%3175372
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11345960%2406958
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5824020%2323002
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0673870%1053589
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3338370%933329
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7272700%814634
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%495860
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life86450%334955
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul85610%648473
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless85550%804242
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots67450%33764
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67280%33656
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67090%33723
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm67060%33741
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff67000%33671
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm66930%33589
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants66790%33697
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants66720%33794
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66690%33640
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm66550%33858
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66530%33516
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66480%33582
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66420%33474
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter66400%33340
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor66270%33705
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66210%33343
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots66130%33483
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66090%33557
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade66070%33607
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants65990%33323
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor65990%33525
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65940%33431
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves65920%33677
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants65830%33411
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots65830%33603
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65780%33660
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65300%33447
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65230%33467
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65160%187486
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65070%33574
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45360%136761
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41300%79095
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3740%1846017
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3670%1813442
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3600%2068188
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3540%791038
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3540%789931
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3530%745567
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3490%2070886
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3470%1811144
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2071792
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3370%1374737
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3370%800431
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3330%1401095
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1248926
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2070370
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3110%1375801
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1237113
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3060%1242932
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3000%2072687
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2890%745233
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1059637
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow920%1014876
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1032527
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1031985
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1013767
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1031170
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1015625
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%1011155
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1015629
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1012186
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%99226
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%217481
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%121477
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%95821
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants107449413%5785149
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor107420713%5782371
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor107316013%8922082
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants107242913%8918195
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5369307%5554976
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1957652%4078172
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71739632%3175372
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1115771%3287179
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1057321%3450534
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1861141%2406958
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5523761%2323002
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0429671%1053589
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning321380%495860
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3213840%933329
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7174850%814634
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56470%334955
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56310%648473
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55090%804242
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43330%33705
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43160%33525
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43140%33447
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43070%33411
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43040%33764
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42980%33794
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42960%33474
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42690%33677
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42650%33697
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42610%33603
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42580%33607
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42530%33723
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42380%33640
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42380%33557
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42380%33483
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42300%33858
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42240%33660
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42160%33323
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42150%33582
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42050%33656
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42030%33467
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41960%33671
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41880%33741
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41820%33574
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41680%33343
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41680%33516
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41430%187486
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41310%33431
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41230%33589
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41040%33340
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28800%136761
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25430%79095
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3910%1401095
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1375801
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2072687
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3670%1237113
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3660%2071792
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2070886
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3420%1374737
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3350%2068188
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2070370
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%791038
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1015625
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark940%1059637
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%745233
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1014876
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1012186
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace810%1176105
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1031170
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1177832
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%800431
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%789931
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1013767
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1015629
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1031985
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%745567
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1032527
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1097032
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%1011155
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1176865
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1312575
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1394872
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1500208
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1518845
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1329738
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1311812
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1395545
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115512
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%217481
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%121477
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%95821
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%99226
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2382734%5458805
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2380114%3854813
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2378254%1813442
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2372294%1811144
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2372194%1452071
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2371604%5554976
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2371414%2543512
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2370834%1846017
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2369034%5456200
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2366534%3226971
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2365414%5455472
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1558281%2406958
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor398341%2071792
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream397261%1248926
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow397101%2070886
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants395471%2072687
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade394121%2068188
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff393841%2070370
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves392191%1242932
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5339941%2323002
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria288510%3287179
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0280160%1053589
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4078172
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp243130%3450534
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7221990%676487
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7219930%676934
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key219450%1173958
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye218170%1173403
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay142090%121477
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3140440%933329
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7112110%814634
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova100730%217481
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life56670%334955
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul29470%648473
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28790%33858
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28320%33705
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28230%33671
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28150%33603
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28140%33574
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28050%33764
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28020%804242
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27780%33660
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27740%33794
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27680%33525
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27650%33677
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27570%33582
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27560%33467
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27460%33589
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27380%33723
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27330%33516
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27230%33343
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27230%33431
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27180%33483
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27120%33447
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27050%33411
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27020%33697
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26940%33323
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26910%33340
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26860%33640
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26770%33607
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26700%33741
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26580%33474
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26460%33557
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26170%33656
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18000%495860
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16200%79095
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14620%136761
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8590%187486
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1901099
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1140%1014876
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%800431
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1015629
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1401095
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1097032
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1020%1518845
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1032527
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%789931
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1500208
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1015625
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants960%745233
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1031170
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1031985
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1012186
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1176865
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1177832
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace910%1176105
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1011155
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1395545
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1059637
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1394872
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%791038
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor860%745567
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1375801
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1013767
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1374737
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1311812
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1312575
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1380534
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1382623
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1381239
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1274456
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1329738
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%115512
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%87593
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%99226
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%95821
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor283421315%11174230
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor283379215%14144397
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow283287715%4646933
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7099514%8918195
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7074504%8922082
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3672952%4078172
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73585032%3175372
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3017442%3287179
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2206361%3450534
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11760721%2406958
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51079331%2323002
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0885700%1053589
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning861620%495860
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3439040%933329
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7362410%814634
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul114380%648473
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless113630%804242
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life112460%334955
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves88780%33677
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm88670%33858
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow88390%33467
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor88360%33557
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm88290%33741
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots88270%33656
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff87940%33671
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants87900%33794
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor87870%33574
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm87790%33589
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants87780%33660
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves87770%33723
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots87620%33603
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants87610%33697
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots87560%33483
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves87470%33516
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade87110%33607
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves87070%33582
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots87040%33764
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor86970%33640
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade86910%33343
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask86900%33431
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor86820%33525
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants86730%33411
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants86660%33323
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots86550%33474
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter86480%33340
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves86450%33447
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor85350%33705
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation84060%187486
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57470%136761
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52640%79095
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13460%3854813
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12970%1452071
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12800%5456200
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12620%5455472
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12570%5458805
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2500%2068188
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2250%3226971
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1811144
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2240%1237113
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2072687
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2543512
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2180%2071792
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1813442
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2070886
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2100%1846017
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1242932
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1990%2070370
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1248926
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%121477
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%217481
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%99226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7465236%1401095
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7315526%2070370
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7307736%2072687
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7306226%2070886
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7306056%1375801
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7304686%1374737
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7300206%1237113
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7299326%2071792
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7297796%2068188
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63611903%1901099
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11814762%2406958
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1669321%1015625
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1667411%1012186
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1665011%1031985
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1664581%1032527
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1663541%1014876
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1662451%1177832
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1662351%745233
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1661601%1059637
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1661531%791038
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1661331%1031170
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1661301%1176105
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1661171%789931
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1658971%1015629
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1658831%1011155
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1656811%745567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1656401%1176865
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1656011%800431
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1653221%1097032
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1649731%1013767
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51088381%2323002
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1072661%3287179
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp895281%3450534
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel851701%4078172
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key708281%1173958
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7704121%676934
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7701551%676487
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye699961%1173403
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves666781%1395545
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves665271%1518845
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask664851%1329738
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants664381%1500208
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants663681%1312575
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots663091%1394872
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves657411%1311812
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443350%933329
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363800%814634
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231230%115512
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202780%99226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163330%217481
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162600%121477
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103270%95821
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102420%804242
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99850%648473
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76380%334955
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52310%79095
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51880%136761
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035390%1053589
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30040%187486
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26710%495860
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1064627
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%794821
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5740%1117464
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%743412
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%802871
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1033011
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%802605
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%760194
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%986113
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1034126
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%795715
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1079073
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%751834
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%802415
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%796822
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1080054
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1029682
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%795776
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4790%1079843
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1635
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%99869
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%82488
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5064884%1340008
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5063234%1430081
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5062814%1382623
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5057374%1518845
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5057334%1024132
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5056274%1336019
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5054044%1312575
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5053734%1274456
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5053604%1394872
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5053344%1381239
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5053284%1024819
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5049564%1286301
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5049534%1311812
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5048204%1418935
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5046844%1170599
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5046394%1334040
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5044634%1380534
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5043384%1421283
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5043294%1395545
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5042484%1329738
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5041144%1028877
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5039294%1419387
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5034364%1500208
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54245093%761434
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51284201%2323002
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1012631%986113
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1011331%1064627
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1010091%1033011
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1007971%1034126
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1007031%861866
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1005731%802700
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3450534
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7833691%676934
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7833601%676487
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye832761%1173403
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key832281%1173958
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777131%4078172
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686081%3287179
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7430620%814634
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418480%933329
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396680%99869
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno284810%95821
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263670%115512
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166930%71752
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138510%87593
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107970%804242
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107070%648473
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85040%334955
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55640%136761
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142610%2406958
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041540%1053589
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40390%495860
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32910%187486
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%308449
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%937950
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1055188
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%940284
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%915415
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%309025
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%308543
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%312297
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4220%1028388
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1027078
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1031121
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%644060
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%642544
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1059278
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%284034
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1029067
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%309202
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4090%310512
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%643347
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%308812
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283703
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%938680
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%281948
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%643030
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%283624
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1034568
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1028853
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%82488
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1635
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%187815
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42609
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42292
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29696
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27112
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%195824
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30559
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26645
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27267
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62608
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27165
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25334
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24401
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30700
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30516
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30305
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705354%1811144
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703754%1813442
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702054%1846017
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619463%791038
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618763%1242932
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618373%789931
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617863%1248926
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617603%745567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617403%2071792
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617243%1375801
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617193%745233
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616613%2072687
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616503%800431
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615423%2070886
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615173%1401095
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614823%1237113
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614043%1374737
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612473%2070370
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611063%2068188
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480712%1901099
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240081%2406958
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178191%1013767
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178131%1031170
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178031%1031985
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176511%1015629
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175671%1012186
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175571%1014876
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175321%1059637
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174841%1032527
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174781%1011155
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173831%1015625
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144521%2323002
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124651%1053589
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95540%1173403
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794740%676487
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94230%1173958
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793660%676934
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92630%4078172
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3287179
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360300%933329
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3450534
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749060%814634
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43850%99226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33920%217481
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29080%121477
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28720%95821
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%648473
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%804242
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%334955
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%136761
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%79095
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%495860
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%187486
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1286301
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1170599
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1334040
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1336019
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%743412
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1033011
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%802415
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%986113
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1034126
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%795715
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%751834
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1064627
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%794821
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%802871
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%802700
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%796822
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%760194
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%802605
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%861866
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%795776
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%71752
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%87593
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99869
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1635
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313943%1401095
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1032527
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296583%1031985
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296393%1177832
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296213%1015629
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296173%791038
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295773%1097032
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295453%1176865
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295323%1518845
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1031170
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294903%1375801
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294863%1012186
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294733%1059637
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294633%1013767
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294543%789931
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1014876
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294323%1015625
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293903%800431
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293843%1395545
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293843%1374737
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293433%1176105
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants292993%1500208
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292823%745233
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292803%745567
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291633%1011155
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290453%1394872
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280323%1901099
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138752%2406958
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583081%2323002
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755061%676934
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1173958
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753471%676487
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52781%1173403
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50061%1311812
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1380534
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1381239
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48931%1382623
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1274456
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1329738
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48401%1312575
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3287179
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3450534
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%933329
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%814634
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25290%4078172
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%87593
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%121477
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11150%115512
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%804242
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%99226
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%95821
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%648473
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%334955
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%136761
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%79095
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%495860
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1053589
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%187486
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18695
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26664%1430081
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1028877
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26354%743412
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%796822
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26054%751834
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26054%1421283
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%861866
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25734%1336019
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1033011
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25644%986113
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25624%1419387
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1286301
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25484%794821
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1170599
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25194%1024132
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%795776
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25154%1034126
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1334040
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25114%1024819
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%408773
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1064627
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24464%795715
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%802700
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1418935
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57401%2323002
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4078172
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%112010
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1173403
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%112251
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1173958
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%802605
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%760194
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%802871
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%802415
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1029682
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%814634
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%933329
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3287179
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3450534
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%99869
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%71752
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%87593
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%804242
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%648473
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%334955
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%136761
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2406958
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1053589
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%187486
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77765
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%284034
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67923
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%312297
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%495860
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%940284
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64371
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64251
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52313
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%308449
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64629
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77837
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%937950
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24791
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%643347
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%309025
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%308543
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%283624
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52256
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78225
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%643030
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308812
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%644060
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%938680
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78011
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66119
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52081
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283703
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2873233%1059637
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62769063%1901099
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2695583%1015629
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2693163%1419387
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2692483%1177832
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2688913%1382623
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2687993%1012186
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2687393%1340008
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2687183%1014876
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2686943%1031170
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2686573%1176865
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2686283%1015625
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2686173%1011155
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2686123%1097032
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2684063%1518845
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2683503%1395545
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2682313%1381239
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2682123%1032527
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2681943%1311812
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2681403%1394872
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2681323%1013767
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2681123%1418935
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2680773%1312575
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2680763%1500208
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2680403%1380534
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2680283%1430081
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2680183%1421283
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2679673%1176105
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2678073%1031985
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2676653%1274456
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2671773%1329738
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5836001%2323002
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7546001%676487
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545651%1173958
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544211%1173403
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544151%676934
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344700%933329
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342310%3287179
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298190%4078172
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278630%814634
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182740%87593
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180790%115512
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3450534
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125650%95821
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77080%804242
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76700%648473
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67090%99226
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60160%334955
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56010%71752
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41760%79095
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%136761
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126910%2406958
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026840%1053589
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24180%187486
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19450%495860
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1055188
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1034568
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1117464
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1059278
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%938680
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1079843
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1028388
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%940284
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1029067
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1080054
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1028853
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1027078
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1079073
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%915415
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1031121
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%937950
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1029682
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1635
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%187815
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%82488
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter350044%1421283
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor347914%1170599
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants347634%1380534
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots347224%1340008
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction347144%1418935
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor346714%1334040
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow346714%1028877
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm345904%1274456
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow345884%1382623
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves345734%861866
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield345214%1034126
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage344854%1430081
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots344834%802700
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots344754%1024132
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst344064%1064627
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm343904%1419387
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm343894%1024819
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow343374%1286301
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves343104%986113
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants342854%1033011
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots342774%1336019
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves342494%1381239
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5303994%761434
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +593331%2323002
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86071%4078172
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660801%112251
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59761%1173958
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye59321%1173403
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759281%676487
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +659271%112010
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758061%676934
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41420%3287179
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330430%933329
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730030%814634
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3450534
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22800%115512
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20920%71752
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16060%87593
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12730%99869
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7560%648473
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7070%804242
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5840%334955
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%136761
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4350%495860
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12960%2406958
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02570%1053589
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2100%187486
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1029067
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1027078
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%309202
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1059278
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%310512
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%938680
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64371
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1028388
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64652
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1028853
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1055188
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1635
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%308543
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%642544
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%312297
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%937950
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%644060
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%283624
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%309025
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283703
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%643347
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%643030
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1031121
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64629
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281948
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%308449
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%284034
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64251
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%940284
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308812
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%187815
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%82488
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%937950
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%176889
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow866678%1286301
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots831138%1336019
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor830788%1334040
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor829678%1170599
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386874%861866
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword384884%795715
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves383874%802871
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst383734%1064627
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow383574%796822
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves382914%760194
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots382494%802700
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter382324%795776
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants382324%1033011
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves381714%986113
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield381674%1034126
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection381184%802605
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots380494%794821
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab380204%751834
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves379193%743412
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378793%802415
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4378133%408773
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp127381%3450534
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5113241%2323002
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112561%4078172
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88641%3287179
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75861%1173403
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74361%1173958
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673351%112010
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173301%377193
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +672151%112251
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338310%933329
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737110%814634
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20630%99869
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19780%71752
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13920%87593
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9880%648473
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9040%804242
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7690%334955
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%136761
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4390%495860
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2406958
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03540%1053589
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%187486
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%312297
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%309202
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%643347
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%175854
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67923
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64652
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%66119
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%284034
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%308449
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52081
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%174560
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%175748
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%175127
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%310512
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283703
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77818
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77963
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77837
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308812
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%175480
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52313
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64371
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281948
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52415
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%78225
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1635
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64251
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%174090
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%309025
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%173987
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow160%52256
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability160%64629
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%308543
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%283624
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77765
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78011
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24791
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm349279%5458805
41Death SpirDark Master Armor348699%5782371
41Death SpirHurricane Boots347379%5456200
41Death SpirDark Master Pants346009%5455472
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants345699%5785149
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor345149%3854813
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor344409%3226971
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants343679%5554976
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7142234%3175372
41Death SpirThunder Blade115773%1846017
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm115613%1813442
41Death SpirDark Breaker114623%1811144
41Death SpirDark Master Mask114123%2543512
41Death SpirGuardian Angel87222%4078172
41Death SpirSpirit +168992%2406958
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +541001%2323002
41Death SpirScroll of Nova35441%217481
41Death SpirSpirit +033421%1053589
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +727611%676934
41Death SpirDevils Eye27131%1173403
41Death SpirDevils Key27031%1173958
41Death SpirBlood Bone +727001%676487
41Death SpirImp25271%3450534
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria19260%3287179
41Death SpirRena +317680%933329
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714130%814634
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3710%804242
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3520%648473
41Death SpirJewel of Life2630%334955
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2360%79095
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1660%136761
41Death SpirCondor Flame1420%142
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1110%187486
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%495860
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor540%1015625
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1382623
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1031170
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1177832
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1421283
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1031985
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1340008
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1395545
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1500208
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1059637
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1430081
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1274456
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1419387
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1380534
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1312575
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1176105
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1015629
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1518845
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1032527
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1381239
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1418935
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1329738
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1011155
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1394872
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1176865
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1014876
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1013767
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1097032
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1012186
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1311812
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%95821
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%87593
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%115512
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%99226
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%71752
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15000%5785149
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14200%5458805
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3226971
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13930%5782371
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13690%5554976
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5456200
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3854813
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13430%5455472
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3175372
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2543512
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1813442
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1811144
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4078172
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1846017
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2406958
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2323002
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1053589
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1173958
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%217481
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%676487
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1173403
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%676934
42Death SpirRena +3800%933329
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%814634
42Death SpirImp180%3450534
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%804242
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%136761
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%334955
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3287179
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%648473
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%79095
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1380534
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1329738
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1500208
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1518845
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1430081
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1312575
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1176865
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%187486
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1274456
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1311812
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1012186
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1059637
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1176105
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1031985
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1381239
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1013767
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1177832
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1015629
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1394872
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1418935
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1011155
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1097032
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1419387
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1421283
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%87593
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1382623
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1014876
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1032527
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1340008
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1031170
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1015625
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2070370
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1811144
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%789931
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1242932
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1846017
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%791038
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1375801
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2072687
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1248926
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2070886
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%745233
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%745567
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2068188
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1813442
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1237113
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2071792
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1401095
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2543512
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%800431
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1374737
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1901099
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1014876
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1015629
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1015625
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1013767
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2323002
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1032527
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1173403
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1031985
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1012186
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1053589
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1031170
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1059637
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1173958
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1011155
52Chief SkelImp20%3450534
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%796822
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2406958
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%334955
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%136761
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%676934
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%676487
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%95821
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%804242
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%495860
52Chief SkelRena +310%933329
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%217481
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1336019
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4078172
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3854813
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5455472
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5458805
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5456200
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3287179
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1901099
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3226971
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2068188
52Dark SkullImp1140%3450534
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1248926
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2070886
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1813442
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2070370
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1237113
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2543512
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1811144
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1846017
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2071792
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2072687
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1242932
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2406958
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%676487
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1053589
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2323002
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%99226
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%676934
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1173403
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%121477
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1173958
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%814634
52Dark SkullRena +3110%933329
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%804242
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1430081
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1382623
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%986113
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%334955
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%648473
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%802700
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1336019
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1418935
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1419387
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1024819
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1286301
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%136761
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%79095
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%187486
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1340008
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1380534
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1034126
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1334040
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%861866
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1170599
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1811144
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2543512
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1846017
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3226971
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5456200
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3854813
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1242932
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5455472
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5458805
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1813442
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1248926
52Giant OgreImp800%3450534
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1901099
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3287179
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2406958
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2323002
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%676487
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1053589
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%676934
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%217481
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1173958
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%121477
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1173403
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%814634
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%334955
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%648473
52Giant OgreRena +330%933329
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%79095
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1286301
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1421283
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1394872
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%804242
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%71752
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1340008
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1381239
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1334040
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1336019
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1418935
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1064627
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1430081
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1312575
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1382623
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1380534
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8922082
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8918195
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5785149
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5782371
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5554976
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4078172
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3175372
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2323002
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2406958
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1053589
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%814634
52Magic SkelRena +330%933329
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1374737
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2070886
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%804242
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%79095
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1401095
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1176865
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1500208
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2072687
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%334955
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1237113
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5458805
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5785149
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5456200
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5782371
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5554976
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3854813
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5455472
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3175372
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2406958
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%495860
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4078172
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3287179
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2323002
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3226971
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1846017
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%676487
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1173958
52Red SkeletImp150%3450534
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2543512
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1173403
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1053589
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%676934
52Red SkeletRena +380%933329
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%814634
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1014876
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1500208
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%804242
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1059637
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%648473
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%187486
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1177832
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1031985
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%334955
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1381239
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%136761
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1274456
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1011155
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%79095
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129912%10900
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7036%10900
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2442%10900
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2582%10900
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2763%10900
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel109010%10900
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel702564%10900
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10900