Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 32 / 100

Server time 20:52:53

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
FatVeiderDL24
Heroic1JenotsBK64
sauleGM58
VendigoSM41
EmpressME46
MorphinBM82
OzzzyMG16
WooDooSM12
SievSargsDL11
MailoMG21

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple439025%75898
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12957%19185
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12917%12915
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12907%12793
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12817%11731
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12627%11779
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12627%11813
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12517%18502
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12387%11870
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12137%12782
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11807%11585
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%488007
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4228
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5383
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%372393
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1710%5354
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1155295
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1155634
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%802564
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%919165
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%630795
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%781320
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3233037
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%327411
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%183184
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos30%134478
LorenciaBull FightApple351317%75898
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10415%10705
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9575%18502
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9494%10498
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9464%11813
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9374%12793
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9354%12782
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9354%11870
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9294%19185
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9284%10688
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9244%11779
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9104%11731
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9104%10483
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9074%11585
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9054%10556
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9024%12915
LorenciaBull FightKris8874%10471
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8844%10412
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8444%10434
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4228
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1471%936
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%372393
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1155295
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11000%5383
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5354
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1155634
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%802564
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%488007
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%919165
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3233037
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%327411
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%781320
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%630795
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%183184
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%134478
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3278931%105468
LorenciaElite BullApple58319%75898
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1274%11054
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1254%11047
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1244%10925
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11068
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1134%11078
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1094%11172
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield873%11043
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10483
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11585
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots672%10556
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe652%11731
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10705
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants642%10992
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12915
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11813
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12782
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves602%11779
LorenciaElite BullBuckler602%10688
LorenciaElite BullRapier592%10896
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9717
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants572%11071
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11870
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield562%10755
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12793
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11048
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10498
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm552%10434
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow542%19185
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11228
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe512%18502
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10471
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots462%10412
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11078
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4228
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5383
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1155295
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave171%928
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5354
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning130%488007
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1110%372393
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%802564
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1155634
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%936
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%919165
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%327411
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%134478
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3233037
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%781320
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%630795
LorenciaGiantApple30694%75898
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11172
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13452%11068
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9717
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13222%11389
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13212%11118
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13212%11228
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13162%10992
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13132%11047
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13122%6033
LorenciaGiantKatana13122%6451
LorenciaGiantKris13112%10471
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13102%11043
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13092%1043780
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13082%6562
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13022%10434
LorenciaGiantBuckler13022%10688
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6873
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11164
LorenciaGiantBow12982%11048
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12962%11071
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12942%11078
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12932%11012
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5896
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12892%6537
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12882%10971
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12872%11078
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12852%6423
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10755
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12772%10925
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12762%6002
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10896
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12692%5984
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12582%6387
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10705
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12552%11054
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12432%11208
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10483
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12352%11349
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9051%11731
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9051%11870
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8891%12782
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10412
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8781%11779
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8711%10498
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11585
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8661%12793
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8661%18502
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8551%12915
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19185
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11813
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8401%10556
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06841%4228
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5383
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4631%1155295
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1155634
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14431%5354
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34331%159408
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%372393
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72440%802564
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2360%1671
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%919165
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%928
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1026
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%488007
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%936
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3233037
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%781320
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%630795
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%327411
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%134478
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%183184
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10293237%8089
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8190
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9545
LorenciaHoundApple352116%75898
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7203%11228
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7043%10498
LorenciaHoundBow6973%11048
LorenciaHoundVine Pants6963%11071
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6953%19185
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6943%18502
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6913%12915
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6783%10755
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6783%11078
LorenciaHoundKris6773%10471
LorenciaHoundBuckler6773%10688
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6763%11585
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6733%12782
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6673%10556
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6653%11813
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6623%10483
LorenciaHoundRapier6543%10896
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6543%10705
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6493%11870
LorenciaHoundMace6493%9717
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%10992
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6423%11779
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6393%11731
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6333%10434
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6303%12793
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6183%10412
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01481%4228
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1155634
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11151%5354
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1155295
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%372393
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11000%5383
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%928
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7530%802564
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%919165
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%936
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%488007
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%781320
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%630795
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3233037
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%327411
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%134478
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%183184
LorenciaLIchApple4489817%75898
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58562%1043780
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53162%11389
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire52952%11349
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe52812%11164
LorenciaLIchPad Armor52782%11047
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants52782%11078
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52662%19185
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52662%11228
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52662%11870
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52482%18502
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52462%11813
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52392%10556
LorenciaLIchBuckler52292%10688
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52242%12915
LorenciaLIchRapier52122%10896
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52122%11208
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52052%11071
LorenciaLIchBow51942%11048
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots51852%11172
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51812%11054
LorenciaLIchPad Helm51782%10498
LorenciaLIchMace51692%9717
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51682%11779
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51642%11118
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51632%10705
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51622%11078
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51612%10412
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51302%11068
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51282%10925
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51272%10755
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51252%10434
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51252%11731
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51242%10992
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51222%10483
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51212%11043
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50822%12793
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50692%12782
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50662%11585
LorenciaLIchKris50532%10471
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50342%10971
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves49872%11012
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021871%4228
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15101%1155295
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114751%5354
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114421%5383
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14341%1155634
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113420%372393
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning7990%488007
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77830%802564
LorenciaLIchRena +37790%919165
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7140%1671
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3880%928
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3270%936
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%630795
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1730%3233037
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1530%781320
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1360%327411
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%134478
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%183184
LorenciaSkeletonApple31539%75898
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6052%24665
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5762%11349
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5692%11389
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5672%1043780
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5642%11043
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5612%10992
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5582%10896
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5542%11047
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5542%11228
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5492%11071
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5492%6033
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5482%10971
LorenciaSkeletonBow5482%11048
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5472%6562
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5462%11012
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5452%6002
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5452%24466
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5452%6423
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5442%11208
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5422%11118
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5402%5896
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5352%11172
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5342%24294
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5311%6387
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5301%24093
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5291%11078
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5291%6451
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5251%11078
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5241%5984
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5231%24605
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5231%24624
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5171%11054
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5141%24275
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5101%11068
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5081%24208
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots4991%6537
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield4971%10755
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison4961%6873
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4941%10925
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4831%11164
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4601%11731
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4591%12782
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4301%10483
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4231%10434
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4181%10688
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4161%19185
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4161%11779
LorenciaSkeletonKris4141%10471
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10498
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4121%18502
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12793
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4031%11813
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4021%10705
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12915
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3881%11585
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3871%10412
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3871%10556
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3861%11870
LorenciaSkeletonMace3751%9717
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03441%4228
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32401%159408
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12291%5354
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2241%1155295
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12161%5383
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2091%1155634
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12081%372393
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%802564
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%919165
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%928
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%936
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%488007
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1026
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3233037
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1671
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%327411
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%781320
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%630795
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%134478
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation60%183184
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow163010%19185
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe157910%18502
LorenciaSpiderApple10697%75898
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1551%488007
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4228
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1155295
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1155634
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5354
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%372393
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%802564
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5383
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%781320
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%327411
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%919165
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%630795
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3233037
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%134478
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless257230%781320
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +515850%66853
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +114770%305465
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8170%61703
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants7930%192218
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask7870%61743
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots7780%42068
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow7740%188349
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor7710%190276
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm7640%30383
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7620%30012
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7590%41842
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7580%61658
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor7580%61782
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots7560%61892
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield7550%189587
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7540%41567
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7500%178898
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7470%61945
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7470%41920
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7460%190739
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7450%42025
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7450%177638
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7440%190192
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7430%205521
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7420%177579
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7400%188520
DungeonChief SkelBlade7340%205928
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7320%189100
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7310%190013
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7290%178201
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7280%42465
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7260%180535
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7230%178549
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7210%177938
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7210%179728
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7190%42374
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7170%30135
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7140%192395
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7140%188913
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7100%178647
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7100%188821
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7040%177568
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield6910%192200
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves6890%30531
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +34990%82520
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3440%1155295
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33310%159408
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23100%53565
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3010%1155634
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13000%372393
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +22910%53871
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71560%802564
DungeonChief SkelRena +31500%919165
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1260%19476
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1090%27528
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%488007
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel950%4010049
DungeonChief SkelImp890%3425090
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice540%8245
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3233037
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul280%630795
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister260%24401
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life240%327411
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%781320
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%134478
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%183184
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6002
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11078
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6873
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11078
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6537
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11779
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10755
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%10971
DungeonChief SkelRapier20%10896
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043780
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6451
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11012
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11585
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6033
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10471
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11118
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10705
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10498
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19185
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12793
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12782
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11164
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11048
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11071
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%66853
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%305465
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24624
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23339
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26556
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30585
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30387
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26008
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30383
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24208
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26401
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27138
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30339
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%26984
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30531
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24093
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24605
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24294
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26519
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves200%30397
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24466
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23379
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26662
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6873
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11118
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26210
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26338
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29559
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26821
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26848
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6033
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27053
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26508
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30135
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25257
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1043780
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11078
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10925
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11043
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6451
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6562
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11047
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1120%3087
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24275
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11349
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11068
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5896
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%10971
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11389
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11172
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24665
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6002
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6423
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6537
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%372393
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key80%1155634
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6387
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11054
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11208
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5354
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11012
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5984
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11164
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%802564
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5383
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159408
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8245
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3323
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1155295
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3233037
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18502
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%327411
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12793
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%919165
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%630795
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%134478
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%488007
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1671
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +515543%66853
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +215223%430430
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9022%77258
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash8842%67493
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8512%189100
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8472%172581
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow8462%51858
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8392%188821
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8352%170980
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8332%77075
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8272%189587
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8272%77511
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8262%51944
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8212%77167
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8212%177938
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8172%178549
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8042%172049
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8042%177568
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8012%188913
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind7992%178201
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade7992%51720
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor7972%190276
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff7962%177638
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots7962%172870
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants7942%178647
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer7902%190739
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword7892%171483
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear7882%77056
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth7882%190192
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic7882%65699
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh7872%192395
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves7872%190013
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves7862%177579
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow7862%188349
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor7842%171104
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water7762%77247
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield7762%52041
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield7591%172878
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7531%188520
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34701%82520
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33211%159408
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3161%1155295
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3051%1155634
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33051%55553
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33041%56155
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +12911%372393
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1780%3233037
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71610%802564
DungeonDark KnighRena +31520%919165
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1290%27528
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1170%185651
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3425090
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning960%488007
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4010049
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame710%19476
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24401
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul290%630795
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%781320
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life260%327411
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1630
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos170%134478
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation90%183184
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%305465
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%66853
DungeonGhostSpear273%26338
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%41920
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26210
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30135
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30397
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42025
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%61658
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30585
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30531
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1155295
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26008
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%61945
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30387
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27053
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42068
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%61892
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30383
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23339
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26821
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27138
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42374
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%61782
DungeonGhostFlail172%26984
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30012
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%41842
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42465
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23379
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1155634
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41567
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26848
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30339
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17149
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%61743
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%53565
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5896
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29559
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%53871
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6537
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%61703
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6387
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5984
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6873
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24275
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6002
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26508
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11164
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11012
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159408
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25257
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24208
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6562
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6033
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24605
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11118
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6423
DungeonGhostKatana61%6451
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24466
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26519
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5354
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24294
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3323
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24665
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%802564
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26401
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5383
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26556
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%372393
DungeonGhostRena +340%919165
DungeonGhostImp40%3425090
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24093
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24624
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3233037
DungeonGhostGladius20%26662
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1026
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4010049
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27528
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2474%430430
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5433%66853
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51720
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%51858
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants403%311385
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind393%170980
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability383%64247
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants373%64273
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%172581
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%171483
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%308275
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield343%172878
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%172049
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe323%308017
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants323%637658
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm323%64012
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%282821
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77167
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%171104
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor302%51944
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots292%308208
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves292%63889
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283219
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield282%307544
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield282%52041
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water282%77247
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%307700
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%77511
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%282900
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%172870
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77056
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77258
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%65699
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash242%67493
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff242%281094
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%309614
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm192%77075
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21614
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%372393
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159408
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +381%55553
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1155295
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56155
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24401
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%185651
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%802564
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1155634
DungeonGorgonRena +360%919165
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%630795
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%781320
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3233037
DungeonGorgonImp10%3425090
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1630
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%183184
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41567
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27138
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%66853
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%305465
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%179728
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27053
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42465
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17391%30397
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23339
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%205521
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26848
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27138
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29559
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%190013
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17081%26556
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%41920
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30383
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%190276
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16901%61703
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%192395
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%61782
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30531
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16821%190739
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%205928
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%41842
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30135
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16721%42374
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16721%192200
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30012
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25257
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42068
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16601%26008
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26338
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23379
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%190192
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42025
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16511%26519
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%61743
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%180535
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16491%26821
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%192218
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%26984
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30339
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%61658
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%61892
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30585
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%178898
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26210
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26662
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30387
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%61945
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26401
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15911%41567
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26508
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%189100
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17149
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159408
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1155634
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%372393
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%53565
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%53871
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1155295
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3323
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%919165
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%802564
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%488007
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4010049
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19476
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3233037
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27528
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%630795
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%781320
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%327411
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8245
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%134478
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3425090
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%183184
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10434
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11068
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1043780
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12915
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11731
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11389
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11208
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10896
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11349
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11228
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11047
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11048
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%10992
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10925
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9717
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11585
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18502
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11071
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10705
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10498
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11078
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11054
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10755
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11779
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11172
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10412
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12782
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%188821
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%66853
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%190192
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%188913
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%192395
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%188520
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%189587
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%178898
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%179728
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42068
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%61703
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%61945
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27053
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%180535
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%61892
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%188349
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%61782
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%192218
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%305465
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1155295
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%205928
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%190276
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%61658
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%53871
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%205521
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30387
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42465
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42025
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30012
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%41920
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26821
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30585
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159408
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30135
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%61743
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42374
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30339
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%41842
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%190013
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%919165
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41567
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26008
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%53565
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27528
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26338
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8245
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%192200
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26848
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27138
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3425090
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%189100
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%802564
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%26984
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1155634
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29559
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%305465
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%66853
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24208
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11349
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11389
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24466
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23339
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10896
DungeonLarvaFlail122%26984
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26508
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24624
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26821
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26848
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%10971
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6873
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24275
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6033
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5984
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25257
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11228
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26556
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6562
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24093
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23379
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26008
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11208
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11172
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6537
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11164
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10925
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11078
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159408
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1155295
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6451
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11054
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27053
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24605
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11068
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26338
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27138
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6002
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10755
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11118
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11047
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11043
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26662
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24665
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6387
DungeonLarvaMace61%9717
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26401
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24294
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1155634
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26210
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26519
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5896
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11071
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1043780
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11078
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4010049
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5354
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6423
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5383
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11012
DungeonLarvaBow41%11048
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%372393
DungeonLarvaRena +331%919165
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1671
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%10992
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%630795
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1026
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%802564
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3323
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3233037
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%183184
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8245
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3087
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +541403%66853
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +140323%305465
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24122%188821
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear23992%77056
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield23872%189587
DungeonPoison BulBlade23852%205928
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor23792%189100
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber23782%188520
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots23672%177568
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots23622%172870
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield23552%172878
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind23492%178201
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield23462%192200
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor23422%171104
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor23322%190276
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23312%190739
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23282%205521
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23272%177938
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23142%177638
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves23092%190013
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23082%77075
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots22982%77167
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword22932%171483
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow22892%188349
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth22882%190192
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves22862%177579
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind22862%170980
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask22832%77258
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants22652%178647
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants22622%172581
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water22572%77247
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear22572%178549
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm22572%188913
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe22362%77511
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22252%192395
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants22252%192218
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves21912%172049
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312031%82520
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +17981%372393
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +37761%56155
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7631%1155634
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37431%159408
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7101%1155295
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +36941%55553
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%488007
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74180%802564
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3770%19476
DungeonPoison BulRena +33650%919165
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3150%185651
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2890%3233037
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2380%24401
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2280%27528
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4010049
DungeonPoison BulImp1110%3425090
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%781320
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul540%630795
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%327411
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1630
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos310%134478
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation240%183184
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin50%11054
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24294
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24208
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale30%25257
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%10971
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24665
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6033
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11172
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10925
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26519
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5896
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11208
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24624
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24466
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1043780
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6537
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11047
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11043
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23339
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24275
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6002
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe20%11164
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6873
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24093
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24605
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26556
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves10%11012
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26401
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11349
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6562
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23379
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6423
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26508
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6451
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11068
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11118
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%928
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6387
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5466745
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5705261
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5702905
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8794307
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8790512
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3126809
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%66853
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2366498
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2288039
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1035010
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3425090
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159408
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%919165
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3233037
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%802564
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4010049
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33002
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33059
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33133
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33073
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33146
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%32931
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33055
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33307
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33263
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%32997
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%32974
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33188
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%32915
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33246
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33172
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33169
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33147
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%32804
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%32871
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33063
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33218
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%32921
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%32831
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33125
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33121
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33023
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%32920
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%32775
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%781320
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33018
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%327411
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%183184
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%630795
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%488007
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%77711
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%134478
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%999529
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1501957
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1082613
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%997830
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1159796
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1377537
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1216370
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%781660
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%771897
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1015630
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%999722
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1298489
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1014936
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1015972
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%996061
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1352323
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1160933
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%729417
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%66853
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6451
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6033
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11068
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5984
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6002
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10705
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11164
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6387
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11389
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6873
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1043780
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24093
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11118
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10755
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%10971
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11071
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11012
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6537
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6562
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11228
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24665
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24275
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11870
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10925
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11349
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5896
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11172
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12793
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6423
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11208
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24208
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11078
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10896
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9717
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11048
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24294
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11054
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24466
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10688
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10498
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19185
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11047
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11078
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10483
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11813
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%10992
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10412
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24605
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12915
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18502
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24624
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10434
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11779
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12782
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10556
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11731
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11043
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1155295
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%372393
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5354
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11585
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10471
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159408
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%183184
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%802564
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5383
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4228
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1155634
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%919165
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%781320
DungeonSkeletonApple10%75898
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1671
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3233037
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%928
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1026
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%305465
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%66853
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%179728
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30585
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41567
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%178898
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%180535
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26338
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30012
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%61782
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%61945
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42374
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%61892
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26008
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30339
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%41842
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30135
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%41920
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42025
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30531
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26210
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%61658
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26848
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30397
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30387
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%61703
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%61743
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30383
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots970%29559
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42465
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42068
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17149
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24294
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26556
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24605
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6451
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24208
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%53565
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%372393
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26662
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26401
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6537
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24624
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25257
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23339
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6562
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27053
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27138
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24093
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24466
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%26984
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159408
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6423
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24275
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23379
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24665
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1155295
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26519
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6387
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1155634
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%53871
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6873
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26821
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26508
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3233037
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%802564
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%919165
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%488007
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8245
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27528
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4010049
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%630795
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3323
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3425090
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%327411
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1026
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%781320
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12915
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10896
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%183184
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19185
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11078
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +518264%66853
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +118114%305465
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants13273%178647
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13153%178898
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13043%178549
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield12833%192200
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff12823%177638
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer12773%190739
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow12733%188349
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind12683%178201
DungeonThunder LiBlade12653%205928
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm12653%188913
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves12633%190013
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves12583%177579
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor12563%190276
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind12563%170980
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm12473%205521
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants12443%179728
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots12363%188821
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots12343%177568
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12333%189587
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12323%190192
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice12323%180535
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor12303%189100
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor12283%171104
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants12223%192218
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12133%188520
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12053%192395
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves11843%177938
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves11753%172049
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword11633%171483
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35071%82520
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3421%1155295
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23381%53565
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13331%372393
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33321%159408
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3221%1155634
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23201%53871
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2020%27528
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71670%802564
DungeonThunder LiRena +31670%919165
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1490%4010049
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1280%488007
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1050%3233037
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame910%19476
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister800%24401
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3425090
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul350%630795
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%781320
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life210%327411
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%134478
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%183184
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6873
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24275
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10755
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1043780
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11012
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6387
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11078
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10688
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19185
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11068
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6033
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10483
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants10%10992
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10412
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18502
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11118
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10498
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11208
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6562
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24624
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24294
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9717
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11043
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10705
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6002
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24466
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11389
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5896
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11349
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119534%305465
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519444%66853
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7632%30585
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7511%11071
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7481%10992
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7461%6537
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7431%11078
DeviasAssassinArquebus7431%26556
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7411%11068
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7381%24208
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7371%6562
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11228
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11208
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7261%24605
DeviasAssassinFalcon7251%26848
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7231%30397
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7221%5896
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7211%6873
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26210
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10925
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7161%30387
DeviasAssassinFlail7131%26984
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7121%11172
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7121%11389
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11012
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7111%11054
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7081%26008
DeviasAssassinGladius7071%26662
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7031%26508
DeviasAssassinBow7031%11048
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7021%27138
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7011%24466
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7011%24275
DeviasAssassinSpear7001%26338
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale6991%25257
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23339
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage6991%24665
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30339
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6971%11118
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6971%11349
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6961%6387
DeviasAssassinKatana6951%6451
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6951%26821
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6951%10755
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6951%11043
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6921%26519
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6861%6423
DeviasAssassinRapier6851%10896
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6841%1043780
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5984
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6801%11047
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11164
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6771%27053
DeviasAssassinHalberd6771%24624
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11078
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24093
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6731%24294
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6661%6033
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6002
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6611%23379
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6601%26401
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%10971
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15631%3087
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34271%159408
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13961%372393
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5354
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13901%5383
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1155295
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3451%1155634
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3233037
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4010049
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2080%1671
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%919165
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%488007
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71680%802564
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8245
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%630795
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3323
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%928
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1026
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18502
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%327411
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless300%781320
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%134478
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%183184
DeviasAssassinApple100%75898
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3593934%105468
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1394154%305465
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5394054%66853
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163012%26210
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm162872%205521
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff162832%24466
DeviasElite YetiGladius162442%26662
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162252%26848
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe161992%30585
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves161982%30531
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm161962%30383
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor161672%24605
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor161652%26401
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161422%30397
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161412%24665
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161332%61703
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161282%26008
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161272%23379
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161222%30012
DeviasElite YetiFlail161182%26984
DeviasElite YetiBlade161132%205928
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161112%42374
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161112%42068
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161102%26508
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161052%25257
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe160992%178898
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice160952%180535
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves160882%61945
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield160862%192200
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor160862%27138
DeviasElite YetiHalberd160852%24624
DeviasElite YetiArquebus160602%26556
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow160582%30387
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe160562%41920
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor160512%61782
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160382%179728
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160322%30339
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160132%29559
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160112%26821
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire159982%42025
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk159952%24275
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots159882%27053
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice159692%26519
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots159642%61892
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants159512%24208
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword159472%42465
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159282%24093
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159242%23339
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159142%61743
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159092%192218
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff158972%41567
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor158772%30135
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants158682%41842
DeviasElite YetiSpear158662%26338
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander158522%61658
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158222%24294
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2120771%17149
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379741%159408
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78511%1155634
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177231%372393
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277131%53871
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76701%1155295
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275011%53565
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739410%802564
DeviasElite YetiRena +338750%919165
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3425090
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%4010049
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32470%8245
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31160%27528
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26180%488007
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria15950%3233037
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14720%3323
DeviasElite YetiApple12710%75898
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10050%19476
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6490%630795
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6180%781320
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5810%327411
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3290%134478
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2350%183184
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10229129%8089
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9545
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8190
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99396100%9545
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513694%66853
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24605
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6812%6002
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6702%27053
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6672%26519
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6451
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6582%11349
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6582%27138
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6572%6387
DeviasHommerdGladius6552%26662
DeviasHommerdFalcon6532%26848
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6532%24208
DeviasHommerdArquebus6532%26556
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6522%24294
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6492%26508
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6482%11164
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6452%24466
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6452%10971
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24665
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6432%6537
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6412%11389
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6412%6033
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%26984
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6382%26821
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6382%24275
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6362%25257
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6352%24093
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23379
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1043780
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5896
DeviasHommerdSpear6282%26338
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6272%6423
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6252%5984
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11208
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6562
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6162%23339
DeviasHommerdHalberd6152%24624
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6142%11012
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6112%11118
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5972%6873
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5752%26401
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4821%11172
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4821%11043
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4771%11068
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4761%10925
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4661%11078
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4541%11054
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14481%3087
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11047
DeviasHommerdBow3391%11048
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10471
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3311%11078
DeviasHommerdRapier3281%10896
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3251%10483
DeviasHommerdBuckler3131%10688
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11071
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10705
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3041%11228
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10755
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%10992
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2951%1155634
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32911%159408
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2881%10434
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%372393
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5383
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9717
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5354
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1155295
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4010049
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2131%1026
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%919165
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%802564
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting660%1671
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3323
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3233037
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%327411
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%630795
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%488007
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless180%781320
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%928
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%134478
DeviasHommerdApple100%75898
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%183184
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522374%66853
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10512%25257
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8431%11585
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8341%6423
DeviasIce MonsteMace8311%9717
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8281%10925
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8271%11779
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8271%6033
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8271%24294
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8171%11043
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8161%6873
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8161%26821
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8151%10896
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8141%23339
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8121%10992
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8111%6562
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8101%11078
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%5984
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8071%10971
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8061%24624
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8061%26519
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8051%11228
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8011%11012
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8001%24093
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe7981%11208
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7961%10412
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7961%11068
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin7961%11054
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7961%26662
DeviasIce MonsteBow7951%11048
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11071
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7941%24605
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk7931%24275
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7911%6002
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7911%10705
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7911%11870
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7881%10556
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7871%24208
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7861%11349
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7861%27138
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7841%11078
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7841%1043780
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7831%27053
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7771%11172
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7731%10755
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7691%10483
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7671%26556
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7651%11047
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7641%23379
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7631%11813
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7601%11389
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7591%10688
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7561%11118
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7561%26984
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7551%11164
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7541%26401
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7531%24466
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7521%6537
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7521%24665
DeviasIce MonsteKris7461%10471
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7401%26508
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7391%10434
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7351%5896
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7331%6387
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7311%6451
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7221%11731
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17101%3087
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7031%10498
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1155634
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34591%159408
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14261%5354
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4181%1155295
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14181%372393
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13911%5383
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%919165
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72270%802564
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3323
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%488007
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%928
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1671
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3233037
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%936
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1026
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%630795
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%781320
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%134478
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%327411
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%183184
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%75898
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%66853
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%430430
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77075
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%51944
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe933%77511
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%178201
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52041
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51720
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%63889
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor862%171104
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%177579
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%171483
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots832%172870
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword812%282900
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves802%177938
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%172581
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77247
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67493
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77167
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%170980
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%178647
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%51858
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%172878
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%283219
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77056
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask742%77258
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281094
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%178549
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%172049
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff692%177638
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64247
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%282821
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64273
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm622%64012
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic602%65699
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots521%177568
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21614
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%189587
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%189100
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%190013
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%55553
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3233037
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%188520
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56155
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3261%159408
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%188913
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%190276
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%185651
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%180535
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%372393
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%190192
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%188349
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1155634
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%188821
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%802564
DeviasIce QueenRena +3170%919165
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1155295
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel160%4010049
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%190739
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3425090
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%488007
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24401
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19476
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%327411
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%781320
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%630795
DeviasIce QueenApple20%75898
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation10%183184
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2035585
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless301335%781320
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31974%24665
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31274%25257
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30344%24294
DeviasWormRing of Ice30224%26519
DeviasWormSilk Armor30124%26401
DeviasWormBone Pants30084%26508
DeviasWormGladius30024%26662
DeviasWormTomahawk29844%24275
DeviasWormBronze Armor29594%24605
DeviasWormBone Helm29584%24093
DeviasWormSilk Pants29534%24208
DeviasWormArquebus29524%26556
DeviasWormHalberd29084%24624
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29004%24466
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526404%66853
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18071%3087
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35191%159408
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5383
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15111%372393
DeviasWormDevils Key4991%1155634
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1155295
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14841%5354
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10705
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11172
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4621%11012
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11068
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11228
DeviasWormBow4591%11048
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6387
DeviasWormVine Gloves4501%11870
DeviasWormBuckler4491%10688
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1043780
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11071
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4471%11208
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4471%11779
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10556
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6537
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12915
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6033
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11389
DeviasWormBone Gloves4381%11118
DeviasWormMace4351%9717
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10412
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11164
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11078
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12782
DeviasWormShort Bow4331%19185
DeviasWormRing of Poison4321%6873
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10434
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5896
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10498
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5984
DeviasWormCrossbow4251%11813
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6423
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4231%11054
DeviasWormHorn Shield4231%10755
DeviasWormKatana4211%6451
DeviasWormKris4211%10471
DeviasWormSkull Staff4201%10483
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6002
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6562
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12793
DeviasWormLeather Pants4161%11078
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11047
DeviasWormHand Axe4161%11731
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11585
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%10971
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4091%11349
DeviasWormRapier4041%10896
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11043
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%10992
DeviasWormLeather Armor3991%10925
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72660%802564
DeviasWormRena +32440%919165
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1026
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1671
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%936
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%488007
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3233037
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%630795
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%327411
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%781320
DeviasWormApple380%75898
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%928
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%134478
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%183184
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529014%66853
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127414%305465
DeviasYetiScale Helm13812%30339
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13612%42374
DeviasYetiElven Shield13562%23379
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13502%42025
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13432%23339
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13392%25257
DeviasYetiFlail13302%26984
DeviasYetiGladius13212%26662
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13152%42068
DeviasYetiWind Boots13152%29559
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13142%42465
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13132%41920
DeviasYetiBone Armor13122%27138
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13112%26519
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13052%26210
DeviasYetiBone Pants13022%26508
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13022%30397
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13012%30387
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13002%26401
DeviasYetiScale Armor12992%30135
DeviasYetiScale Boots12992%27053
DeviasYetiFalcon12922%26848
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12892%30531
DeviasYetiArquebus12872%26556
DeviasYetiScale Pants12812%26008
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12802%30012
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12782%41567
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12752%26821
DeviasYetiSpear12632%26338
DeviasYetiWind Helm12632%30383
DeviasYetiElven Axe12602%30585
DeviasYetiHalberd12552%24624
DeviasYetiWind Pants12212%41842
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28761%17149
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7001%24605
DeviasYetiBone Boots6921%6537
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24294
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6771%5984
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6761%24208
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6562
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11054
DeviasYetiKatana6681%6451
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6661%11164
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6631%11349
DeviasYetiMorning Star6601%10971
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24275
DeviasYetiKite Shield6531%11043
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6521%11208
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6471%5896
DeviasYetiElven Bow6441%6423
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6391%24466
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11118
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6301%11078
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6261%11389
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1043780
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6221%11012
DeviasYetiBone Helm6211%24093
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6191%6873
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6171%6033
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6171%6002
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6161%6387
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6131%24665
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6111%11172
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +35991%159408
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15881%5354
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15861%5383
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%372393
DeviasYetiDevils Key5761%1155634
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5511%1155295
DeviasYetiRena +32900%919165
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72820%802564
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3323
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4010049
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3233037
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1650%8245
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1440%488007
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1090%1671
DeviasYetiImp1010%3425090
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1026
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%630795
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%327411
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison410%27528
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%781320
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%134478
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%183184
DeviasYetiApple60%75898
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11731
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12782
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11870
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19185
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11813
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18502
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10498
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10556
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12793
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11779
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10412
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%936
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12915
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11585
NoriaAgonApple2939%75898
NoriaAgonHorn Shield762%10755
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10434
NoriaAgonSilk Boots692%6033
NoriaAgonVine Pants672%11071
NoriaAgonMace632%9717
NoriaAgonVine Armor632%11068
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe622%11208
NoriaAgonVine Helm622%10705
NoriaAgonBuckler622%10688
NoriaAgonPad Helm622%10498
NoriaAgonSmall Axe612%18502
NoriaAgonBone Gloves602%11118
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6562
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5984
NoriaAgonPad Boots582%11585
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow572%11078
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10412
NoriaAgonBronze Boots562%11172
NoriaAgonLeather Pants562%11078
NoriaAgonRapier562%10896
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11870
NoriaAgonHand Axe552%11731
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12915
NoriaAgonSkull Staff552%10483
NoriaAgonKris552%10471
NoriaAgonHealing Orb542%11228
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5896
NoriaAgonPad Gloves542%12793
NoriaAgonKatana532%6451
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12782
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%10971
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11389
NoriaAgonDouble Axe512%11164
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves512%11779
NoriaAgonElven Bow512%6423
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude502%1043780
NoriaAgonPad Armor502%11047
NoriaAgonBone Boots492%6537
NoriaAgonPad Pants492%10992
NoriaAgonKite Shield492%11043
NoriaAgonShort Bow481%19185
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire481%11349
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10925
NoriaAgonBow481%11048
NoriaAgonSilk Helm471%6387
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves471%11012
NoriaAgonVine Boots461%10556
NoriaAgonCrossbow441%11813
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6002
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4228
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin391%11054
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5383
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5354
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1155295
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1671
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%372393
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1155634
NoriaAgonRena +3100%919165
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%802564
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%488007
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%936
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%928
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%781320
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%183184
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%630795
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%134478
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%327411
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3233037
NoriaBeetle MonApple140818%75898
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5417%10992
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5086%11047
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5056%11228
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4926%11068
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4876%10755
NoriaBeetle MonBow4816%11048
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4706%11071
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4686%10896
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4626%10925
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4606%11078
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots831%11585
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves701%12793
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10705
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%12915
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10498
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9717
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe661%18502
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11779
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm651%10434
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots621%10556
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow621%19185
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield621%12782
NoriaBeetle MonKris591%10471
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler571%10688
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow551%11813
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves541%11870
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11731
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10412
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5383
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff491%10483
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0481%4228
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5354
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning461%488007
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key451%1155634
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%372393
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye360%1155295
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%936
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%802564
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3150%919165
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%928
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3233037
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%630795
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%327411
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%134478
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%183184
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%781320
NoriaChain ScorApple172216%75898
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7197%19185
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6866%11731
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6696%10556
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6616%10412
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6606%18502
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6596%11870
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6546%11813
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6476%12793
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6406%12782
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6326%10498
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6276%12915
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6006%11779
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5926%11585
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%488007
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4228
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%936
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1155634
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye490%1155295
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1480%372393
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5383
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5354
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%919165
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%802564
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%781320
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%327411
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3233037
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%183184
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%134478
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%630795
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3674035%105468
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1630
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%75898
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm954%10434
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18502
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow864%11813
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow844%19185
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb834%11228
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%10992
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12793
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10483
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield774%12782
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots774%10412
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe764%11731
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm753%10705
NoriaElite GoblKris743%10471
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots733%10556
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm723%10498
NoriaElite GoblMace693%9717
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots683%11585
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants683%11078
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves663%11779
NoriaElite GoblBuckler663%10688
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves663%11870
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11071
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword623%12915
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11048
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0201%4228
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%372393
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning121%488007
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye121%1155295
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1121%5354
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5383
NoriaElite GoblRena +370%919165
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%802564
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1155634
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3233037
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%936
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%134478
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%183184
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%327411
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%781320
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%630795
NoriaForest MonApple14110%75898
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6002
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire433%11349
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5984
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude413%1043780
NoriaForest MonMorning Star403%10971
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves403%11389
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe362%11208
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves332%11012
NoriaForest MonBow332%11048
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance332%5896
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots322%6033
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10556
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe312%11164
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%12915
NoriaForest MonKris302%10471
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11779
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff302%10483
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11870
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11118
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield282%12782
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow272%11078
NoriaForest MonVine Armor272%11068
NoriaForest MonPad Helm272%10498
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10755
NoriaForest MonShort Bow252%19185
NoriaForest MonMace242%9717
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11585
NoriaForest MonKite Shield242%11043
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves242%12793
NoriaForest MonCrossbow242%11813
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots232%11172
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11228
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots222%10412
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm222%10434
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11071
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%10992
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11078
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10896
NoriaForest MonHand Axe191%11731
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11054
NoriaForest MonPad Armor181%11047
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1155295
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10688
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10705
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe141%18502
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4228
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10925
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5383
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%372393
NoriaForest MonRena +381%919165
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%928
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5354
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1155634
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%488007
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%781320
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1671
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%802564
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3233037
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%936
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%630795
NoriaGoblinApple208817%75898
NoriaGoblinShort Bow194916%19185
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves189515%12793
NoriaGoblinShort Sword189515%12915
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield185415%12782
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe184415%18502
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3123%488007
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0981%4228
NoriaGoblinDevils Key590%1155634
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%372393
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1155295
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5354
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5383
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%802564
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%919165
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3233037
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%630795
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%781320
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%327411
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%134478
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%183184
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10255332%8089
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9545
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8190
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +87910100%8190
NoriaHunterApple20612%75898
NoriaHunterBuckler483%10688
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11228
NoriaHunterSmall Shield443%12782
NoriaHunterPad Helm433%10498
NoriaHunterVine Armor433%11068
NoriaHunterLeather Armor422%10925
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves422%11389
NoriaHunterVine Boots422%10556
NoriaHunterLeather Pants402%11078
NoriaHunterLeather Boots402%10412
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10434
NoriaHunterHand Axe392%11731
NoriaHunterRapier392%10896
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11172
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%12915
NoriaHunterSkull Staff382%10483
NoriaHunterMorning Star372%10971
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude372%1043780
NoriaHunterVine Pants372%11071
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11779
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%10992
NoriaHunterPad Boots352%11585
NoriaHunterVine Helm342%10705
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12793
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin342%11054
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire332%11349
NoriaHunterMace332%9717
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19185
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow332%11078
NoriaHunterPad Armor332%11047
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11208
NoriaHunterCrossbow322%11813
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18502
NoriaHunterBow312%11048
NoriaHunterHorn Shield312%10755
NoriaHunterKite Shield302%11043
NoriaHunterKris292%10471
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11870
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4228
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1121%372393
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5383
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1155634
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1155295
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5354
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%928
NoriaHunterRena +360%919165
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%488007
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%802564
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%936
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%630795
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%327411
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%183184
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1671
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%134478
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe438027%18502
NoriaSpiderShort Bow438027%19185
NoriaSpiderApple181911%75898
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4763%488007
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0811%4228
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1600%5383
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1570%372393
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye520%1155295
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1520%5354
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1155634
NoriaSpiderRena +3310%919165
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%802564
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%781320
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%327411
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3233037
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%630795
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos40%134478
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%183184
NoriaStone GoleApple230416%75898
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2382%24665
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2182%11349
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2101%11585
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6033
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2071%6387
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10471
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2061%11047
NoriaStone GoleMace2041%9717
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2021%5984
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19185
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2001%11078
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24275
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12793
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1971%10925
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11118
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1961%11012
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6002
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1951%11813
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1951%11208
NoriaStone GoleBow1951%11048
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%10971
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1931%10688
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11870
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1921%11389
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1911%11779
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1901%24294
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11172
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1881%24466
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1871%11164
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11068
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11078
NoriaStone GoleRapier1861%10896
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1841%1043780
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1831%12782
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1821%10992
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1821%10434
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11071
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1821%6873
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1811%10556
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1801%6562
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1791%10412
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1791%11228
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10755
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1771%10705
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6451
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%12915
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18502
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1751%11731
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1741%10498
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24093
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1731%11043
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1731%11054
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1711%24208
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6537
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24605
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1661%5896
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1631%6423
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1631%10483
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4228
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key971%1155634
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3921%159408
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1911%5354
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1155295
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%372393
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5383
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%919165
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7380%802564
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1671
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1026
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%488007
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball150%936
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%928
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3233037
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%630795
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%781320
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%134478
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%327411
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%183184
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless311236%781320
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword612%1017923
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%928596
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%638391
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%636927
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1102124
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%902710
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1065187
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1015864
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1043780
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1373300
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1155634
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1017875
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1063889
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1017093
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2288039
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%929190
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%175227
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%637658
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%930821
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1047929
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%865582
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1019966
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255324%430430
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148202%282900
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147292%51944
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147232%308017
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147032%309614
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword146982%171483
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield146932%307544
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield146872%52041
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm146802%77075
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe146582%77511
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146422%172581
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146092%282821
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants145972%64273
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield145932%172878
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants145902%307700
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter145892%308275
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water145782%77247
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves145722%283219
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind145602%170980
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade145562%51720
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145542%308208
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic145512%65699
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability145482%64247
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm145442%64012
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145312%172870
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145192%281094
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145122%77056
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145042%51858
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145022%172049
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots144842%77167
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants144442%311385
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144372%63889
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144302%171104
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash143962%67493
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask143732%77258
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129422%1373300
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477431%21614
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352451%159408
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +149911%372393
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49741%1155295
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349231%56155
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349141%55553
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48691%1155634
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44301%185651
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42181%3233037
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724860%802564
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324730%919165
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17330%24401
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3425090
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9450%488007
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9440%4010049
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4170%630795
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3710%781320
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%327411
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%134478
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%183184
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1630
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2266184%430430
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash154912%67493
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear154712%77056
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm154652%928596
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe154652%77511
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves154642%283219
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots154562%282821
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water154442%77247
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154252%51944
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm153902%309614
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow153872%51858
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants153772%64273
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor153682%929190
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter153672%308275
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants153562%311385
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants153542%637658
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask153502%77258
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff153482%281094
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153432%52041
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield153382%307544
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153112%77075
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153102%930821
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153082%308017
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor152832%636927
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow152832%637149
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword152712%638391
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots152682%308208
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability152662%64247
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade152632%51720
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm152562%64012
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152232%65699
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152162%307700
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves151662%63889
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword151642%282900
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151282%77167
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6132952%1373300
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481781%21614
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354571%159408
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453211%175227
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353191%56155
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452771%175024
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52051%1155634
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +151791%372393
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51651%1155295
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +350821%55553
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44291%24401
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726910%802564
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326900%919165
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24330%185651
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16780%3233037
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3425090
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4010049
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%488007
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4290%781320
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3870%630795
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3450%327411
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2370%134478
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1430%183184
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1630
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30383
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30135
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30397
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42025
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%41842
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%61945
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%61743
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27138
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27053
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%26984
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30585
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42465
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26821
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26008
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%61703
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%61892
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30012
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30339
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42374
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%61782
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42068
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30531
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%41920
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26848
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26210
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29559
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26338
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41567
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23339
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%61658
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24665
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11012
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26519
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30387
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6387
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6537
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24208
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24294
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11118
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24093
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24466
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23379
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26401
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24275
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26556
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26662
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6423
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6562
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6873
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11164
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6451
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5896
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26508
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5984
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6002
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25257
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8245
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1026
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6033
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24605
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24624
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3323
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247174%430430
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245724%1102124
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226283%1043780
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225363%902710
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224533%307700
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224523%308017
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224293%637149
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224143%638391
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224113%1022850
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223933%1047929
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223603%929190
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223353%930821
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223123%1019966
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223073%928596
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223033%1017923
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222823%636927
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222813%308275
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222573%1017875
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222283%307544
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222013%637658
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222013%311385
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor221913%1017093
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221213%309614
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220583%308208
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots219953%1015864
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125462%1373300
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575911%2288039
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450031%175227
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349771%159408
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49751%1155634
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149241%372393
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448721%175024
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47801%1155295
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32660%185651
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3425090
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725040%802564
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%919165
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22170%3233037
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%4010049
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%81391
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%630795
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%488007
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%781320
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3470%327411
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2230%134478
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%183184
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%348
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22365104%430430
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1984744%1047929
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1860623%1043780
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1753893%311385
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1753743%282821
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1751973%283219
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1751693%308208
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1750743%308275
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1750263%282900
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1748073%930821
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1747423%1017923
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1747013%638391
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1746613%1019966
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1746593%1015864
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1746533%637658
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1746393%1017093
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1746093%929190
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1746053%308017
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1745603%307700
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1745113%637149
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1744943%636927
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1742783%928596
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1742193%281094
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1741683%1017875
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1739903%1022850
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1739313%307544
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1737193%309614
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61192832%1373300
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5718241%2288039
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria482971%3233037
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3477041%159408
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key463551%1155634
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4462611%175024
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1462341%372393
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye462231%1155295
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4461551%175227
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%4010049
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3425090
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235280%802564
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232040%919165
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit225770%185651
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75350%81391
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38660%630795
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37730%781320
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31750%327411
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20510%134478
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12350%183184
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8230%488007
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2890%348
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%41842
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1180%42374
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%61892
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30135
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29559
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1140%41567
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%178898
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%192395
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%61743
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%192218
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1070%61782
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1060%42025
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30012
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%61703
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30339
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1030%61945
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%61658
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%180535
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%41920
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30585
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%179728
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30387
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42465
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30531
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30397
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%205928
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42068
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%192200
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%205521
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30383
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27528
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8245
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3323
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19476
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2143754%430430
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash123914%1047929
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude116873%1043780
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword112973%1017923
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112753%1019966
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff111983%1017875
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots110733%1015864
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109613%1017093
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91243%637658
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots90873%308208
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90753%307544
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90703%64273
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90423%282900
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90403%928596
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90313%283219
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90013%64247
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe89863%308017
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89443%311385
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89413%638391
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89383%930821
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89333%636927
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89093%307700
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89003%281094
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves88893%63889
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88063%308275
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87803%309614
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87763%929190
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots87703%282821
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87663%64012
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87363%637149
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672562%1373300
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544181%2288039
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329721%159408
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27821%1155634
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27801%1155295
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127741%372393
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427521%175024
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427161%175227
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19331%185651
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14570%3233037
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713920%802564
Lost TowerDevilRena +313780%919165
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3425090
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4010049
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%630795
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%781320
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81391
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1860%327411
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%488007
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%134478
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1630
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation820%183184
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%205928
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24294
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23339
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42068
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24093
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%61782
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2620%430430
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64247
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%172581
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%172870
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%51944
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%188913
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%177938
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%178201
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water380%77247
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%51858
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51720
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65699
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77511
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear340%77056
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%188821
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves330%177579
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%171483
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1373300
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%178647
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%189587
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield300%52041
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants290%64273
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77075
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%178549
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77167
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%177568
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%171104
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67493
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%172878
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%188349
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%170980
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%177638
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%188520
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21614
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%63889
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77258
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%172049
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64012
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%55553
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56155
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159408
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1155634
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1120%372393
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1155295
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4010049
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%919165
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%802564
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24401
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3425090
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%185651
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%134478
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3233037
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%781320
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19476
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%630795
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%327411
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178224%430430
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107062%67493
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101242%77167
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100642%172049
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100452%172878
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99852%190013
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99772%205521
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99722%177938
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99662%188520
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99462%190192
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99412%189587
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99332%189100
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99212%77511
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99192%188913
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants98932%178647
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98792%178549
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98772%188821
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98762%171483
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98612%177568
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98572%178201
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98542%190276
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98502%171104
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98462%77056
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98332%77247
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98322%172870
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98302%192395
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98242%77258
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97892%177638
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97702%77075
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97642%172581
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97422%190739
Lost TowerShadowBlade97322%205928
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97222%170980
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97202%65699
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97202%188349
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves96912%177579
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689702%1373300
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354051%82520
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56155
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335551%159408
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35421%1155295
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34571%1155634
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334561%55553
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133931%372393
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718400%802564
Lost TowerShadowRena +317460%919165
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%488007
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12870%185651
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11750%3233037
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10710%19476
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7700%27528
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6880%24401
Lost TowerShadowImp6550%3425090
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4010049
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3550%1630
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2940%781320
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2880%630795
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%327411
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1560%134478
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%183184
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11164
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10755
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5896
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6537
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10483
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10471
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11208
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5984
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10412
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6002
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11043
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6423
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11068
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24665
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10896
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24466
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6873
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6387
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26508
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11870
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10705
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9717
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24093
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11118
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1043780
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11054
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24624
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24294
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6562
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24208
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10556
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11731
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10688
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6033
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11389
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25257
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11012
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11228
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11349
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11585
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26821
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11779
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24605
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26662
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24275
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11047
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%26984
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27053
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11172
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26401
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10925
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%10992
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11078
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11071
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26519
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10434
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6451
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26556
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11078
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11813
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11048
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23379
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27138
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23339
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%10971
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10498
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%928
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3323
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%636927
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86730%2488066
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86080%5360817
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85470%2036016
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5360273
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85270%2035585
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85010%1801491
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3161858
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84600%5364160
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84550%1212219
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84520%1218395
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84510%2033767
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84340%1767757
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84160%2034136
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84120%1769230
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83430%3778408
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83110%2031647
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656000%1868118
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126900%2366498
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2288039
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4010049
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1035010
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1155295
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3233037
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711130%665054
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159408
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%665388
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1155634
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3425090
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%919165
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5330%118673
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%802564
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%213164
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%97065
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%630795
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%781320
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%488007
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%327411
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%77711
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%134478
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%183184
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1366432
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1158225
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1316108
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1017059
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1298489
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1365008
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1405204
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%790618
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1259404
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1299300
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1326048
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%972739
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1406917
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%848857
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1271182
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1012459
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1320459
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1415857
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1364423
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1013231
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1318407
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1404725
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%98687
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70794
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%86476
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42610%1352323
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42520%2034136
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42350%1377537
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42300%1216370
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42250%2033767
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42240%2031647
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41920%2035585
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41670%2036016
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41610%1351054
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619260%1868118
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10320%1015630
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10160%729417
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110010%2366498
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9960%770858
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9940%995139
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9940%997830
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%771897
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9910%999529
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1082613
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9880%1043050
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9830%1159796
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9700%998841
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9690%729780
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1158821
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9630%1014936
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9610%1160933
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9550%999722
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9510%1015972
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%781660
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9270%996061
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3233037
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55610%2288039
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4010049
ArenaBerserkerImp4560%3425090
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1483596
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%665054
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1380192
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%159408
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1501957
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1299300
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%665388
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1316108
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3750%1298489
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1155634
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3520%1379492
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1155295
ArenaBerserkerRena +32450%919165
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72270%802564
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%118673
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%114044
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%97065
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%213164
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%94322
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%781320
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%630795
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%327411
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%134478
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%488007
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%77711
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%183184
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1064617
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%784413
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%789954
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection70%790085
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1018602
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1049521
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%790435
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1019370
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%784454
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%748094
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%785584
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%783518
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%972739
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1065187
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1102124
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1013712
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1063889
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%741079
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%732598
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81391
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots327920%771897
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter327640%1352323
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm327510%997830
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor327390%2035585
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction327350%1160933
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots327330%1014936
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow326980%2033767
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots326380%996061
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants326260%729780
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor326060%1159796
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon326030%1377537
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor325960%999529
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants325910%1216370
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants325740%2036016
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade325600%2031647
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow325490%998841
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots325280%770858
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves325230%781660
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark325220%1043050
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace325130%1158821
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor325060%729417
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants324720%1015630
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear324210%1015972
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots323960%1351054
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm323730%995139
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff323490%2034136
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor322410%999722
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6313600%1868118
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1154860%2366498
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +595200%2288039
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70090%3233037
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +362910%159408
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761010%665388
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key60460%1155634
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +760410%665054
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60360%1155295
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel41850%4010049
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338190%919165
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32120%114044
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732100%802564
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16660%94322
ArenaBlood SoldImp14420%3425090
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14380%213164
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13720%118673
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12350%97065
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8490%781320
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul7980%630795
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6220%327411
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4520%77711
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4070%134478
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2760%183184
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%488007
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1560%1049521
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1420%972739
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1400%848857
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1340%784413
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%784454
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%789954
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1290%1018602
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1290%790085
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%748094
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1250%1065187
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1063889
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%741079
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1180%732598
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1180%1019370
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1160%1064617
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%783518
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1013712
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1100%790435
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1090%785584
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1050%790618
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81391
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%98687
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1868118
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%729780
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1767757
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2036016
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2033767
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1216370
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2035585
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2031647
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1351054
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%729417
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1212219
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1769230
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2488066
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2034136
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%770858
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1218395
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1377537
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1801491
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1352323
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%771897
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2366498
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2288039
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3425090
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1035010
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159408
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1155634
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%665388
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%665054
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1155295
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3233037
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%919165
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%802564
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%94322
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%213164
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%118673
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%630795
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%77711
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%327411
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%781320
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%97065
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%134478
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%183184
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%488007
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%784454
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1013231
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1018602
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%848857
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%748094
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1017059
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%790618
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%972739
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%785584
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%783518
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1019370
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1271182
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1320459
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%784413
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%732598
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%789954
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98687
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%741079
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4010049
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414640%5466745
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5360817
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412730%5364160
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412190%5702905
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411690%5360273
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411390%5705261
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3778408
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3161858
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3126809
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3425090
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3233037
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2366498
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2288039
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4010049
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%741079
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1049521
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%784413
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1018602
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%785584
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%789954
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%748094
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%790085
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%732598
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1064617
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%783518
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1019370
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1065187
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1013712
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1063889
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%902710
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%784454
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%790435
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1102124
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1035010
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159408
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%865582
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%488007
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%919165
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%802564
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1155295
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%781320
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%327411
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1155634
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%630795
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%372393
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108268
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%108067
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%183184
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%770858
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1767757
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%729780
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1769230
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2031647
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1352323
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%729417
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1801491
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%771897
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1351054
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2033767
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1218395
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%781660
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%134478
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2035585
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1377537
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2036016
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1216370
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2034136
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1212219
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%98687
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1868118
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%185651
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%77711
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%998841
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%999722
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1014936
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%995139
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%996061
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1015630
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%999529
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1043050
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1015972
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%997830
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81391
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1483596
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1501957
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1298489
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1259404
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1316108
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1380192
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1160933
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1158821
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1159796
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1379492
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1082613
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1299300
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%665054
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%94322
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%665388
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%97065
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%213164
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77511
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51720
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%118673
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%188349
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%188821
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%190192
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%177938
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%51944
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%190276
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%177568
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86476
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77056
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%172049
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%189100
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77258
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%170980
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%172581
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65699
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%178647
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%171104
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%190013
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%190739
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%172870
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77247
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67493
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77167
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52041
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%178201
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%171483
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%188520
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%189587
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%172878
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77075
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%177638
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%178549
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51858
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%177579
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1271182
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%972739
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%848857
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1318407
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24401
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3196471%13922041
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2146301%8794307
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2136541%8790512
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2134601%10991687
ArenaDeath CentImp714150%3425090
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel530450%4010049
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7312440%3126809
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210210%3233037
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159560%2366498
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108140%2288039
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081100%1035010
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371740%159408
ArenaDeath CentRena +343710%919165
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37420%1406917
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37390%1415857
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37210%1017059
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36850%1019370
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736780%802564
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36400%1012459
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36140%972739
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor35940%1158225
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35720%1013231
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35700%1318407
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35660%785584
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35470%1018602
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35460%1320459
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35430%784454
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35420%1049521
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35290%790618
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35270%732598
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35270%1405204
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35090%783518
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34930%1404725
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34900%784413
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34710%1271182
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34710%741079
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34600%1326048
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34280%848857
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428170%402724
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1801491
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27590%1767757
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27410%1769230
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27100%5360817
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2488066
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26670%5360273
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5364160
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3778408
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3161858
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25730%5466745
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%488007
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%781320
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12020%327411
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11900%630795
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8790%183184
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1155295
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1155634
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1218395
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2036016
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5970%1212219
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5900%134478
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2031647
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2033767
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2035585
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2034136
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65600%110424
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65270%110596
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4890%77711
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3930%729417
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1351054
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%781660
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3810%729780
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3710%771897
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%770858
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1377537
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1352323
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1015972
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%999722
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1043050
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1015630
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%997830
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1014936
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%996061
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1082613
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1501957
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%995139
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%999529
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%665054
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1158821
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1483596
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%998841
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2480%1379492
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1380192
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1160933
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72320%665388
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1159796
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1868118
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%118673
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%86476
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1520%114044
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1216370
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%213164
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier920%70794
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%98687
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1299300
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1298489
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1316108
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1259404
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1364423
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1365008
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1366432
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%97065
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52041
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%307700
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%637149
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%63889
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%51858
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65699
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67493
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%94322
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%928596
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64012
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308208
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%309614
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%930821
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51720
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%307544
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64273
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%638391
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283219
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%51944
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%308275
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308017
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64247
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%929190
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311385
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%282821
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%636927
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281094
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%637658
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%282900
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24401
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%185651
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211030%430430
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7410%52041
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7330%311385
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7320%77167
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7260%77511
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7110%67493
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7100%64273
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7070%637658
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7060%637149
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7050%77075
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7030%307544
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7020%281094
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7000%928596
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6980%77247
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6950%930821
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6940%308275
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%51944
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6900%929190
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6860%282821
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6840%63889
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6820%51858
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6820%64247
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6810%282900
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6800%638391
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6790%64012
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6790%307700
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6700%77258
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%636927
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6670%51720
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6660%77056
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6640%309614
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6640%308017
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6510%283219
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6370%65699
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6340%308208
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42950%21614
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%175227
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32300%159408
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12290%372393
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%55553
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32110%56155
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2100%1155634
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2050%1155295
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42040%175024
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24401
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3233037
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4010049
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1070%185651
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71070%802564
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%919165
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3425090
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%488007
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%630795
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%327411
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%134478
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%781320
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%183184
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26821
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%61703
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26008
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%61945
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42374
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30585
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30135
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%61782
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27138
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26848
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%26984
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24466
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42465
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11012
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27053
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24624
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41567
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11118
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23379
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29559
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30383
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24093
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%41920
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6002
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30339
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30531
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42025
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6423
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6537
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26662
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24605
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24208
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6387
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6562
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42068
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5984
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30012
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1026
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26556
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30387
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30397
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24294
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6033
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6451
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8640%1405204
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8600%1365008
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8580%1320459
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1271182
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8570%1366432
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8560%790618
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8540%1158225
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8480%1415857
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1318407
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8430%1298489
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8340%848857
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8340%972739
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8300%1326048
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8290%1364423
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8190%1259404
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1012459
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8150%1299300
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8050%1316108
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7970%1404725
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7950%1406917
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7940%1013231
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7690%1017059
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56100%753572
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51900%2288039
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31270%159408
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1155634
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71220%665388
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3425090
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71170%665054
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3233037
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1155295
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%98687
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%802564
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%919165
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4010049
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall440%86476
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%70794
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%114044
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%630795
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%781320
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%327411
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%183184
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308017
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%134478
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1043780
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1017093
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%307700
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%307544
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311385
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1017923
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%308275
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%63889
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%282821
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1017875
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%488007
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%636927
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%309614
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%930821
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%637658
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1047929
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64012
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1015864
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%282900
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64247
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281094
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%637149
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200361%1767757
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200231%1801491
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200091%1769230
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176781%729417
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176681%2034136
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176001%781660
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175531%1216370
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175371%1377537
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175261%1212219
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174531%2033767
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174511%2035585
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174491%1351054
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174201%2036016
ArenaGenociderRune Blade173991%2031647
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1352323
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173851%770858
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173661%1218395
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173561%771897
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173301%729780
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120391%1868118
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159610%2366498
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1043050
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1014936
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%996061
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%998841
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50110%999529
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50000%1015630
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%995139
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1015972
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%997830
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48550%999722
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2288039
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1035010
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1155295
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324350%159408
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%665388
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1155634
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%665054
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4010049
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%919165
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3233037
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%97065
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3425090
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%802564
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%94322
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%213164
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%118673
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%781320
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%630795
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%327411
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%488007
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%77711
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%134478
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%183184
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1271182
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1318407
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1320459
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor510%1158225
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%790085
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%790618
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%972739
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1049521
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%789954
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1018602
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%785584
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%732598
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%783518
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%848857
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1019370
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%784454
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%748094
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%784413
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%741079
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%790435
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98687
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18540%1043050
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18160%995139
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1406917
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17880%1015630
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17820%1379492
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17720%1299300
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17720%996061
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17670%1415857
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17610%1298489
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17560%997830
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17540%1015972
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17510%1160933
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17490%999529
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17450%1159796
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17330%1364423
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17240%1380192
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17210%1405204
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17200%1366432
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17190%1326048
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17190%1365008
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17140%1158821
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17130%1316108
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17110%1259404
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%998841
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16930%1082613
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16920%1501957
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16810%1014936
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16740%1483596
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16720%999722
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1404725
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615920%1868118
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55100%2288039
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159408
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%665388
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4010049
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3330%1155295
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1155634
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%665054
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%919165
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71710%802564
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1600%3233037
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%86476
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%114044
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%94322
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%630795
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%781320
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%327411
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3425090
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%70794
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%77711
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%134478
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%97065
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1043780
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%183184
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1013712
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%902710
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1017093
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1063889
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1065187
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%488007
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1064617
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%930821
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1019966
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1102124
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1015864
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1047929
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%929190
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1017923
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1017875
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1022850
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%928596
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185651
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32140%2036016
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2035585
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31760%1801491
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2031647
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2488066
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31430%1767757
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31360%3161858
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1218395
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31260%2033767
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1377537
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31090%3778408
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2034136
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30950%1352323
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1216370
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30800%1212219
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30600%1769230
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30380%1351054
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617410%1868118
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18420%2366498
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2288039
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3233037
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4010049
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1035010
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3425090
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%159408
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1155634
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%665054
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%665388
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1155295
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%919165
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%97065
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%118673
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%802564
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%213164
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%781320
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%630795
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%327411
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%134478
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%488007
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%77711
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1326048
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%183184
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%790618
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1158225
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1415857
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1049521
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1019370
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1017059
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1013231
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1318407
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1012459
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1320459
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1405204
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1271182
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1366432
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1404725
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1018602
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1365008
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%972739
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%848857
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%784413
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1364423
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1406917
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%790435
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%732598
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%784454
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%741079
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86476
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%785584
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%114044
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%98687
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%783518
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419875%8790512
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417865%5705261
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414535%5702905
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408135%8794307
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211253%5466745
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4010049
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3425090
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700851%3126809
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2366498
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214250%2288039
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183280%3233037
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%488007
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1035010
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159408
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%919165
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%802564
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%781320
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%630795
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%327411
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%183184
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%134478
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%77711
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1216370
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1377537
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2035585
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1352323
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2034136
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1351054
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2036016
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2031647
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2033767
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1159796
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1014936
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%999529
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%781660
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%729780
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1015630
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%771897
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%998841
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%729417
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%995139
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%997830
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1158821
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1160933
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1015972
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%999722
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1082613
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%770858
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%996061
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1043050
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1380192
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1316108
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1501957
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1298489
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1379492
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1299300
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1483596
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%114044
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%97065
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%118673
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%213164
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%94322
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99060%3778408
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99040%2488066
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99020%1801491
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98410%5364160
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98320%1769230
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98280%5360817
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98070%3161858
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97670%5466745
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5360273
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96210%1767757
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2366498
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2034136
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2036016
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16400%2031647
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16290%1212219
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16240%2035585
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16140%2033767
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1218395
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2288039
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4010049
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1035010
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8430%3233037
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%159408
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1155295
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%665054
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1155634
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77180%665388
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%118673
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%919165
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3425090
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%213164
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%802564
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%327411
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%781320
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%630795
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%134478
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%77711
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%183184
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%488007
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1259404
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1320459
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1365008
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1483596
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1299300
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1379492
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1326048
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1364423
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1271182
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1013231
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1405204
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1298489
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1415857
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1406917
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1318407
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1316108
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1017059
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1501957
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1380192
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1012459
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1158225
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1404725
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1366432
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%753572
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1019370
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%848857
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1049521
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%790618
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3425090
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%972739
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1018602
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2288039
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159408
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%665388
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1155295
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%98687
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%665054
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%94322
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1155634
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%114044
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3233037
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4010049
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%919165
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%802564
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%70794
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%630795
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%86476
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%327411
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%781320
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%183184
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283219
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%134478
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%637149
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1017093
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%282821
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1017875
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1015864
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308017
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308208
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%638391
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%928596
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%930821
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%902710
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%307700
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311385
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81391
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1047929
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%308275
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%282900
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17912309%13922041
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17911059%10991687
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17903679%4587444
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4481452%8794307
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4470022%8790512
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2711731%4010049
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71966221%3126809
ArenaSchriker7Imp1424591%3425090
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1334041%3233037
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1966921%2366498
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5593290%2288039
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning587700%488007
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0484990%1035010
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3391850%159408
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3242590%919165
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7195550%802564
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69630%327411
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul68680%630795
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68070%781320
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52020%183184
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34540%134478
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28690%77711
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21800%5360817
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21510%3778408
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21500%5360273
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20930%5364160
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3870%1767757
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2033767
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3820%1216370
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2031647
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1218395
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1212219
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3640%3161858
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3610%2488066
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3600%2035585
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3570%2036016
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3460%1801491
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3440%2034136
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3270%1769230
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%118673
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova510%213164
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%97065
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants4981393%2036016
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff4981173%2034136
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm4979353%1769230
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor4975443%2035585
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker4972023%1767757
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow4971983%2033767
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor4971603%3161858
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots4970683%5360817
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade4970373%2031647
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream4967203%1218395
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants4963703%5360273
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm4962043%5364160
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade4961903%1801491
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask4961653%2488066
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor4959553%3778408
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves4950593%1212219
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63302412%1868118
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61655391%1373300
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11617541%2366498
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51002431%2288039
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria849081%3233037
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0813951%1035010
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye640810%1155295
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7639090%665054
AtlansAegis7Devils Key637570%1155634
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7637330%665388
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%4010049
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3425090
AtlansAegis7Rena +3403750%919165
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7329710%802564
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova312190%213164
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay279380%118673
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm189710%97065
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%488007
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless82210%781320
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul82210%630795
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life64650%327411
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph47500%77711
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44190%134478
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation24950%183184
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4270%1404725
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4230%1013231
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4160%848857
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1299300
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4060%1326048
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4040%1271182
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4040%1017059
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots3990%1320459
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves3980%972739
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants3960%1364423
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3960%1405204
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3930%1406917
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3910%1259404
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3890%1415857
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3830%1316108
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3830%1318407
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3810%790618
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3800%1298489
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3780%1158225
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1365008
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3760%1366432
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3750%1012459
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%98687
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86476
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%114044
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%70794
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11071
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5383
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6873
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24275
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%305465
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11078
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6537
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11043
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27138
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11078
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11164
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1309174%305465
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind213003%178201
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants212933%178647
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants212323%192218
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe212303%178898
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots212213%177568
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm212083%205521
AtlansBahamutTower Shield211933%189587
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice211803%180535
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander211633%61658
AtlansBahamutWind Armor211533%61782
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow211353%188349
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots211193%61892
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer211003%190739
AtlansBahamutLight Spear210853%178549
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots210833%188821
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves210523%177938
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor210273%190276
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield210133%192200
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves210073%61945
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff209843%177638
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask209823%61743
AtlansBahamutBlade209693%205928
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants209673%179728
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow209553%61703
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm209483%188913
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth209453%190192
AtlansBahamutBerdysh209253%192395
AtlansBahamutLight Saber209153%188520
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves208693%177579
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor208423%189100
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves207233%190013
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6156912%1373300
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +393471%82520
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +261191%53565
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +261041%53871
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +160971%372393
AtlansBahamutDevils Key59381%1155634
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye59261%1155295
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria39511%3233037
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731230%802564
AtlansBahamutRena +329850%919165
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26050%27528
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning17710%488007
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17100%8245
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel13720%4010049
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame12810%19476
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3425090
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8070%24401
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5880%781320
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5220%630795
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4420%327411
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3020%134478
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1670%183184
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11779
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6562
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12793
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff160%10483
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10896
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm160%6387
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves160%11389
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11012
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24275
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5984
AtlansBahamutKris140%10471
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11071
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10925
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11731
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11585
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11078
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10498
AtlansBahamutBone Helm130%24093
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5896
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24665
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10705
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10434
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10688
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6002
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11813
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11870
AtlansBahamutMace110%9717
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11043
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield110%24294
AtlansBahamutMorning Star110%10971
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6033
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff100%24466
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%10992
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6423
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10556
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19185
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6451
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11208
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12915
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1043780
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11172
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11047
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10755
AtlansBahamutBow90%11048
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire90%11349
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison90%6873
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6537
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe80%18502
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12782
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24208
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11164
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11228
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves70%11118
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11068
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10412
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11078
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24605
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin50%11054
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%936
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1026
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1671
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6408854%5705261
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6408424%5360817
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6404574%5466745
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6403804%2488066
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6403744%5702905
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6399984%3161858
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6399784%5364160
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6392334%3778408
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6388814%5360273
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72628782%3126809
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61321051%1373300
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11295201%2366498
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria887771%3233037
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel849521%4010049
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker803971%1767757
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm800891%1769230
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade797171%1801491
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5793361%2288039
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0643940%1035010
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova516630%213164
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7511940%665054
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key511350%1155634
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7508840%665388
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye507340%1155295
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3425090
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3325420%919165
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7264120%802564
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life134220%327411
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless65250%781320
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul65000%630795
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph38550%77711
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35300%134478
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%488007
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation19800%183184
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1015630
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2540%1406917
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2510%1012459
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2500%1299300
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2410%999529
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2400%998841
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2370%1365008
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2360%1259404
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2340%1043050
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2300%1013231
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2290%1326048
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2290%1160933
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2290%1014936
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2280%1501957
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1379492
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2270%1316108
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2240%1082613
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2240%1415857
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1366432
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2200%1364423
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2160%1158821
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2160%1483596
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2150%1404725
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2150%1159796
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2140%997830
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1298489
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2110%1017059
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2090%1015972
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1960%1405204
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1960%999722
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1920%1380192
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%70794
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%86476
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94322
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%114044
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%98687
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12061616%5360273
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12038116%5360817
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12034106%5466745
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12032246%5702905
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12029866%5364160
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12021966%5705261
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73112742%3126809
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3009442%3161858
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3003042%3778408
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3425090
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61571651%1373300
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11537011%2366498
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4010049
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5947270%2288039
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0769410%1035010
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria746290%3233037
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning522200%488007
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3383150%919165
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7313670%802564
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul99430%630795
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life99200%327411
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless98340%781320
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation73950%183184
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos51670%134478
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph44800%77711
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3800%1158821
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3660%998841
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3600%1043050
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3530%771897
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3500%999529
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3470%1501957
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3430%995139
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3420%1380192
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1483596
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3400%1299300
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3390%999722
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3390%996061
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3370%1015630
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3360%729780
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3330%1159796
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1082613
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3310%1160933
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3300%1014936
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3280%770858
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3270%729417
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3250%1015972
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1316108
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3170%1259404
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3160%1379492
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3160%997830
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3070%781660
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1298489
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%86476
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%97065
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%114044
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%94322
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%118673
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor615859116%13922041
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor410943711%8794307
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants410619311%8790512
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor410270211%10991687
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12635263%4010049
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3425090
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10177083%3233037
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77196242%3126809
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63628631%1373300
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13547681%2366498
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52189121%2288039
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01777220%1035010
AtlansDeath CentRena +3884560%919165
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7721700%802564
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%488007
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless228400%781320
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life227780%327411
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul226280%630795
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation169570%183184
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos115870%134478
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph105090%77711
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10270%1801491
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9900%1769230
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9790%1767757
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9330%1216370
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9000%2031647
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8940%2036016
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants8940%729780
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8940%2034136
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8930%771897
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8920%1352323
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8840%1377537
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8720%770858
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8610%2033767
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8530%1212219
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8510%1351054
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8490%729417
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8390%781660
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8250%1218395
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8070%2035585
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1015972
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2570%1043050
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2560%996061
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2550%1015630
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%998841
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%999722
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2410%995139
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%997830
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2320%1014936
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2210%999529
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%97065
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno500%94322
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%213164
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%118673
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%61782
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%41920
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27138
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%26984
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23339
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27053
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26848
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26519
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%305465
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24665
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%61892
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30387
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26508
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24466
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24605
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24624
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%179728
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1373300
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%178898
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%53871
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24208
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%192218
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26821
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%61703
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30531
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26401
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%61743
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%180535
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%205928
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42068
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30012
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19476
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42465
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1155295
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26210
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%192200
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30383
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41567
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24294
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30135
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%53565
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%781320
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42025
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%919165
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42374
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25257
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%61658
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24275
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17149
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26008
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114197100%14538
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3057205%1102124
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2781114%1065187
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2775844%1019966
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2774974%638391
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2774874%1064617
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2774824%930821
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2774774%902710
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2772044%1063889
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2770574%1043780
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2769604%637149
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2769584%1017875
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2767144%637658
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2766664%928596
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2766374%1047929
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2765814%636927
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2764814%1022850
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2764144%929190
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2763804%1017923
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2762914%1015864
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2758734%1017093
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32506944%865582
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61255152%1373300
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5756471%2288039
AtlansGreat BahaImp583721%3425090
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1490471%372393
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key488811%1155634
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4487991%175227
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye487051%1155295
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4483661%175024
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit339551%185651
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria336361%3233037
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%4010049
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7253820%802564
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3246370%919165
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire118660%81391
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul48500%630795
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless47510%781320
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38410%327411
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%488007
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24070%134478
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15540%183184
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1910%180535
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1850%42374
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1850%61892
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1770%188349
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%192200
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1730%41920
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42465
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%188913
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%61743
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1690%61782
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%205928
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1640%41567
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1640%192218
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1620%42025
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1580%189587
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1570%188821
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1560%61703
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42068
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1530%205521
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1520%61945
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1520%190276
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1520%190013
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1520%41842
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1520%190739
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1510%188520
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1510%192395
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1500%61658
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1490%189100
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%179728
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1430%178898
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1240%190192
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8245
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%348
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27528
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister80%24401
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19476
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%785584
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask261%1065187
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1049521
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves251%732598
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1019370
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1018602
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%784454
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%902710
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%741079
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%790435
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1102124
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1013712
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants181%789954
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1063889
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%748094
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots161%783518
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1064617
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%790085
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%784413
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3131%865582
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2288039
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1373300
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%372393
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108268
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%108067
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1155295
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1155634
AtlansHydraRena +340%919165
AtlansHydraImp40%3425090
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4010049
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%802564
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%185651
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%630795
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98687
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3233037
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration175925%1102124
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude174745%1043780
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants174705%789954
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff174515%1017875
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield174485%1019966
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star174415%1064617
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog174225%902710
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor174165%1022850
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves173995%748094
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor173755%1017093
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask173505%1065187
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves173395%790435
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots173285%1015864
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection173245%790085
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow172965%1013712
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash172575%1047929
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield172105%1063889
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword171955%1017923
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3139814%865582
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +669482%1373300
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +542631%2288039
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128021%372393
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27401%1155295
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key26951%1155634
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526231%108268
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526101%108067
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23021%81391
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria21171%3233037
AtlansLizard KinImp21051%3425090
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel20621%4010049
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714470%802564
AtlansLizard KinRena +314010%919165
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10650%185651
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%488007
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless2940%781320
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2640%630795
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2090%327411
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%134478
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%183184
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%178549
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%172878
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%177638
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%172870
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%190739
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%189587
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%178647
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%205521
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%189100
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%190192
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%205928
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%192200
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%179728
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%192218
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%188821
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%188913
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%190013
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%170980
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%177568
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%180535
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%171483
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%192395
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%171104
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%177938
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%190276
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%172581
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%178898
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%177579
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%188349
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind60%178201
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24401
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%172049
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%188520
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19476
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3020215%1022850
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3016325%1017875
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3016115%1047929
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3015765%1019966
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3015235%1043780
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3014575%1102124
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3014245%1017093
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3013335%1017923
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3013265%929190
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3012875%1065187
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3012575%1064617
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3010685%1013712
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3010325%930821
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3007235%1063889
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3006625%928596
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3002205%1015864
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3000265%902710
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32326244%865582
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61173642%1373300
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5704901%2288039
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540181%3233037
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key453761%1155634
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4450371%175024
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5450331%108268
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit449191%185651
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4448431%175227
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye448331%1155295
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1447971%372393
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5447441%108067
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%4010049
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7229850%802564
AtlansSilver ValRena +3229640%919165
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire212040%81391
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3425090
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning48890%488007
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44460%630795
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless43780%781320
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36480%327411
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos22880%134478
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13720%183184
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%188349
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%178898
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%178201
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1630%190192
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%61703
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%61945
AtlansSilver ValBlade1600%205928
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1600%177638
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1600%61658
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1560%188520
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%178647
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%190739
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%188913
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1510%188821
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1500%192218
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1490%205521
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1460%61892
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%189587
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%177568
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%178549
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1440%192395
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%177938
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1440%61782
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%177579
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1410%192200
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%189100
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%179728
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1360%180535
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1350%61743
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%190276
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1140%190013
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27528
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8245
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%348
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame70%19476
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24401
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%51858
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64273
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%430430
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%929190
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%637149
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1373300
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%930821
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65699
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%638391
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%63889
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%282900
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308208
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67493
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%637658
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281094
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64012
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311385
AtlansSoldierImp13%3425090
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1155634
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1178824%305465
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh108842%192395
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants108292%178647
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor108272%171104
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind108112%170980
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm107822%77075
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe107672%77511
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants107672%192218
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield107642%192200
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear107592%178549
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor107562%190276
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves107402%172049
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield107362%172878
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves107212%190013
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask107172%77258
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm107152%188913
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor106802%189100
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword106732%171483
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots106622%77167
AtlansValkyrieBlade106572%205928
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots106472%172870
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear106472%77056
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots106412%188821
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind106322%178201
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants106272%172581
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water106062%77247
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff105962%177638
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow105872%188349
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer105842%190739
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves105802%177579
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm105532%205521
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield105532%189587
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves105412%177938
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots105392%177568
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth104662%190192
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber104332%188520
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +688642%1373300
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +355631%82520
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye35561%1155295
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35051%1155634
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +334751%56155
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +334641%55553
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +134621%372393
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22101%3233037
AtlansValkyrieRena +317980%919165
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17160%19476
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717010%802564
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4010049
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12770%185651
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12710%24401
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12120%488007
AtlansValkyrieImp11510%3425090
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8200%27528
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3250%781320
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3200%630795
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2720%327411
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1790%134478
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation980%183184
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1630
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11047
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6423
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6451
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24093
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6033
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11043
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26508
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5896
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11118
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11349
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26556
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24294
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11012
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11389
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5984
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%10971
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6873
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24624
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11164
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6537
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6387
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11078
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24208
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26401
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1043780
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26662
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11208
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25257
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6562
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24275
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23339
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6002
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24466
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24665
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23379
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11054
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24605
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26519
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10925
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11172
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11068
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3323
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11720784%305465
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1132913%172049
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1132363%190739
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1129203%179728
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1126793%180535
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1126783%192200
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1126563%192218
AtlansVeparTower Shield1126313%189587
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1126163%171483
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1126093%190013
AtlansVeparLight Spear1125463%178549
AtlansVeparBlade1125233%205928
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1125153%190192
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1125073%177938
AtlansVeparBerdysh1124673%192395
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1124233%190276
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1124203%178647
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1124073%170980
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1123723%177579
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1123243%172870
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1122763%171104
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1122753%177638
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1122263%178201
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1122203%188913
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1121543%178898
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1120783%172581
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1120743%189100
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1119943%188349
AtlansVeparLight Saber1119843%188520
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1119683%188821
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1119143%172878
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1117513%177568
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1117153%205521
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6868812%1373300
AtlansVeparDevils Key668012%1155634
AtlansVeparDevils Eye667532%1155295
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3522631%82520
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2336381%53871
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2334851%53565
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3331431%56155
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1329751%372393
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3328931%55553
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7171820%802564
AtlansVeparRena +3170080%919165
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning167990%488007
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison163430%27528
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit123590%185651
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria115680%3233037
AtlansVeparImp112880%3425090
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame108590%19476
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister89050%24401
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel40110%4010049
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless30880%781320
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul30710%630795
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25680%327411
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos16910%134478
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation9940%183184
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26508
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26556
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2050%25257
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24093
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2020%24294
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24624
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1930%24665
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1920%26401
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24466
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1780%24605
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1770%26519
AtlansVeparGladius1770%26662
AtlansVeparTomahawk1680%24275
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24208
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1630
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11012
AtlansVeparLeather Boots340%10412
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6423
AtlansVeparRapier330%10896
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10556
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11349
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19185
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6562
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11813
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%6002
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10705
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5984
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1043780
AtlansVeparMace300%9717
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11389
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11078
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11043
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11054
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11068
AtlansVeparKris290%10471
AtlansVeparBow290%11048
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11585
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6537
AtlansVeparSilk Boots280%6033
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11779
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10925
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11208
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11078
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6873
AtlansVeparPad Helm260%10498
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12782
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5896
AtlansVeparKatana250%6451
AtlansVeparSilk Helm250%6387
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10483
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11164
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12915
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11228
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%10971
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12793
AtlansVeparPad Pants210%10992
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10434
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11870
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11047
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11071
AtlansVeparHorn Shield180%10755
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10688
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1026
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11731
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11118
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11172
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting60%1671
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%936
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%928
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%305465
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67573%1415857
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66483%1019370
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66433%1271182
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants65983%1018602
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65243%848857
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65173%1406917
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots64903%790618
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm64723%1013231
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64653%1318407
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64613%1364423
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64413%1365008
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64383%1049521
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64333%972739
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64323%1320459
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64253%1012459
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64093%1404725
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64013%1326048
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63643%1017059
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63473%1158225
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62643%1366432
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62463%1405204
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561733%753572
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631221%1373300
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518641%2288039
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13801%732598
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13381%784454
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13111%783518
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13101%741079
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12931%785584
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12871%784413
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12801%748094
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3233037
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12641%789954
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12591%790085
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612531%110596
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12491%1155295
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12471%1155634
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12381%790435
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611831%110424
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3425090
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36110%919165
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76100%802564
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5690%4010049
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%114044
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%86476
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3090%98687
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1560%70794
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1390%630795
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%781320
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1120%327411
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%488007
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%134478
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation400%183184
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1630
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105464%1049521
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99183%1013712
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots98843%790618
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98163%785584
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98133%789954
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98053%972739
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97763%784413
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97743%1018602
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97623%1063889
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97573%790085
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97463%741079
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97443%748094
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves97003%732598
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves96813%848857
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96573%790435
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96413%1019370
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96083%1064617
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask95913%1065187
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95723%783518
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95413%784454
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386043%865582
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643071%1373300
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526751%2288039
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117651%372393
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617201%110424
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17131%1155634
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517041%108067
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616741%110596
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516531%108268
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16391%1155295
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15031%3233037
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3425090
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4010049
TarkanBloody wolRena +38600%919165
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78270%802564
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6870%185651
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5800%81391
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%98687
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%630795
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%781320
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%488007
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%327411
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%134478
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1630
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%183184
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%189587
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%192395
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51720
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%190739
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%178201
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%190192
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%172870
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64012
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67493
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%189100
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77247
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%171483
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64273
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%51944
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%170980
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%178549
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%177568
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52041
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%51858
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%348
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%188913
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64247
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%63889
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%177579
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77167
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%172049
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%180535
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77056
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%172581
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77075
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%188349
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%188520
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%177938
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots30%188821
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%190276
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%177638
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%172878
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%171104
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77511
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65699
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%190013
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%178647
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77258
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19476
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1043050
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1483596
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1160933
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots492%1379492
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1014936
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1159796
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1405204
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1364423
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1404725
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%996061
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%999529
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1501957
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1316108
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves412%1365008
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants412%1299300
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor402%999722
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm402%1259404
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm402%995139
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots402%1326048
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace392%1158821
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants392%1015630
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow382%1366432
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter371%1406917
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1082613
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1868118
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm361%997830
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%998841
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1415857
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves301%1380192
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves291%1298489
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1015972
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1373300
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1155295
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1155634
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4010049
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2288039
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%665388
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%665054
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%86476
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%114044
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%802564
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%97065
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3233037
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%77711
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%919165
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%94322
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%134478
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3425090
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%630795
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210443100%10717
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80172%1271182
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78442%1318407
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor77922%1158225
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77402%1320459
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36751%972739
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436561%402724
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36051%790618
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves35991%790435
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35901%785584
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35801%848857
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35291%741079
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35271%1019370
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35231%790085
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35191%784413
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35081%789954
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35051%732598
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34951%1049521
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34711%783518
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34601%1018602
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34361%784454
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34251%748094
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618220%1373300
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4010049
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510800%2288039
TarkanIron WheelImp10220%3425090
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8750%3233037
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67860%110596
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17520%372393
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7230%1155295
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +66990%110424
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6980%1155634
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%919165
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73670%802564
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%70794
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%98687
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%86476
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%781320
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%630795
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%327411
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%488007
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%134478
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1630
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%183184
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51720
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308208
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77167
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308017
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%637658
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64247
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%172878
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%171483
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%51858
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%307544
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77511
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%63889
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64273
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%309614
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%51944
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77075
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65699
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%172049
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64012
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281094
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67493
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%170980
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283219
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%308275
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%172870
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52041
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%282900
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311385
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%282821
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%185651
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77056
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77247
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77258
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab229605%741079
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration205645%1102124
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star204885%1064617
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves204875%732598
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow204545%1013712
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword204535%784454
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204145%785584
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204105%1065187
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves203965%748094
TarkanMutantElemental Shield203765%1063889
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203055%790435
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots202955%783518
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants202945%789954
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor202555%1022850
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog202275%902710
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202085%784413
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection201895%790085
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3166534%865582
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +682732%1373300
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52201%1017875
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51601%1047929
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51341%1015864
TarkanMutantDragon Armor50831%1017093
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50491%1019966
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50271%1017923
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49041%1043780
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549031%2288039
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +133911%372393
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532711%108268
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32671%1155295
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532471%108067
TarkanMutantDevils Key31821%1155634
TarkanMutantImp27231%3425090
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717120%802564
TarkanMutantRena +316530%919165
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16100%3233037
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel14940%4010049
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12150%185651
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9960%81391
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3740%488007
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%630795
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3100%781320
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2940%1630
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2560%327411
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%134478
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%183184
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%188913
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77075
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77511
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%177638
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%172049
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77247
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77056
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%348
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%177938
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%178201
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77258
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%190013
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%177568
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77167
TarkanMutantBlade100%205928
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%178647
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%188520
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67493
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%170980
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%205521
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%171483
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%190739
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%190276
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%178549
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%188349
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%188821
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%177579
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%189100
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%190192
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65699
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%172870
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%172581
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%192395
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%171104
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%172878
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%189587
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24401
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage51474%1415857
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow51154%1017059
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor49574%1318407
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword49444%784454
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants49394%1018602
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter49384%784413
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab49284%741079
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm49174%1405204
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield48904%1019370
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots48854%1326048
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction48824%1404725
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots48754%1320459
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm48724%1013231
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves48714%972739
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots48694%1012459
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots48664%790618
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves48654%848857
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots48554%783518
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor48524%1158225
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow48394%1271182
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow48044%785584
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves48014%732598
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst47864%1049521
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter47834%1406917
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +447774%402724
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +624812%1373300
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +513621%2288039
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +69961%110424
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9521%1155295
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69341%110596
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9211%1155634
TarkanTantalosImp6931%3425090
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5230%3233037
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74680%802564
TarkanTantalosRena +34260%919165
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4010049
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2150%114044
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%86476
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1340%70794
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1020%630795
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98687
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless980%781320
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life800%327411
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning690%488007
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos430%134478
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation310%183184
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1630
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64247
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%282821
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%307700
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%929190
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281094
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67493
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64012
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64273
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%307544
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%51858
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%51944
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter50%308275
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%636927
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%637658
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%309614
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52041
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%638391
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308017
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%930821
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves30%283219
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%928596
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%282900
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311385
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308208
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%637149
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic10%65699
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%63889
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51720
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction272%1160933
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1158821
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1483596
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1159796
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1082613
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1259404
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves131%1501957
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%753572
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1298489
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage121%1415857
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1366432
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1299300
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1326048
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1405204
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter91%1406917
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1404725
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1365008
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1316108
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1013231
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1158225
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1373300
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1017059
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1380192
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1379492
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3233037
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots50%1012459
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2288039
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1155295
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1318407
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%665388
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4010049
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1364423
TarkanZaikanRena +320%919165
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%802564
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%790618
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%665054
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%848857
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1320459
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1271182
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1155634
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11043
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11078
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6387
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18502
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4228
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%630795
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41567
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%82520
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%188349
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%183184
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308017
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%282900
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%929190
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5570%790435
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5450%1049521
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5150%790085
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5140%1013712
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5090%1019370
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5080%1064617
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5000%785584
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants4980%789954
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34880%865582
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4860%783518
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4820%1018602
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4820%784454
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4820%1065187
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4800%784413
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4770%1063889
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4540%972739
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2520%781320
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1790%630795
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2288039
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51120%108067
9Ax WarriorDevils Key950%1155634
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1155295
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5880%108268
9Ax WarriorImp840%3425090
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%372393
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%741079
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%732598
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3233037
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4010049
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1102124
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%748094
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%327411
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%183184
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%802564
9Ax WarriorRena +3380%919165
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%185651
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%134478
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81391
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%98687
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%488007
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%172581
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%51858
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%188821
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52041
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%178201
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%172878
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77258
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%177568
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77511
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%188913
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%178647
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77167
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%171483
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51720
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%170980
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6060%1049521
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5920%790085
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5820%1064617
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5750%1063889
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5700%972739
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5630%789954
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5620%790435
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5600%848857
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5570%783518
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%784454
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5490%1013712
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1065187
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5340%784413
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5210%1018602
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5130%785584
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4930%1019370
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34600%865582
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%781320
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1800%630795
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51260%2288039
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51060%108067
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%372393
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61000%110596
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1155634
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1155295
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108268
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6860%110424
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%790618
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3233037
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%741079
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves560%748094
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%327411
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%732598
9Bloody wolImp510%3425090
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%183184
9Bloody wolRena +3460%919165
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81391
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7410%802564
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%134478
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4010049
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%98687
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%185651
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%488007
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%190013
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%177638
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64247
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%51944
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51720
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77075
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52041
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51858
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64273
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%190192
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%172581
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%190276
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%177568
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%170980
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77511
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%63889
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%189587
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%180535
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77247
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%430430
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%51944
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%172870
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%171104
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%172878
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%309614
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65699
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%77258
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%172049
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%282821
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%308017
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%283219
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%172581
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%281094
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%52041
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%282900
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%170980
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51720
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%51858
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%308275
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77511
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%77075
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%307700
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%63889
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%307544
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64273
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%77167
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%171483
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%77247
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67493
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%77056
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%64012
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64247
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%308208
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311385
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%781320
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%630795
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21614
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%372393
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%55553
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%56155
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1155634
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1155295
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185651
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3233037
9Cursed WizRena +3670%919165
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%802564
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%327411
9Cursed WizImp500%3425090
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%183184
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24401
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%134478
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%4010049
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%488007
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117534%305465
9CyclopsBronze Armor9612%24605
9CyclopsElven Axe9442%30585
9CyclopsScale Armor9322%30135
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9252%30531
9CyclopsBone Pants9242%26508
9CyclopsBattle Bow9192%30387
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9142%24665
9CyclopsRing of Poison9132%6873
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9122%24294
9CyclopsBone Armor9102%27138
9CyclopsGladius9092%26662
9CyclopsWind Gloves9082%30397
9CyclopsWind Helm9042%30383
9CyclopsTomahawk9032%24275
9CyclopsScale Boots9022%27053
9CyclopsSilk Pants8982%24208
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8942%24466
9CyclopsElven Shield8902%23379
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8872%781320
9CyclopsFalcon8872%26848
9CyclopsRing of Ice8862%26519
9CyclopsBone Helm8802%24093
9CyclopsScale Helm8772%30339
9CyclopsHalberd8762%24624
9CyclopsPlate Shield8752%26210
9CyclopsScale Gloves8732%26821
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8702%23339
9CyclopsWind Boots8652%29559
9CyclopsSilk Armor8632%26401
9CyclopsArquebus8602%26556
9CyclopsScale Pants8562%26008
9CyclopsSpear8522%26338
9CyclopsFlail8462%26984
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6261%630795
9CyclopsLeather Armor5091%10925
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14971%3087
9CyclopsBronze Pants4921%6002
9CyclopsBone Boots4731%6537
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4721%11349
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11012
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11078
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11389
9CyclopsBone Gloves4641%11118
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11047
9CyclopsVine Armor4581%11068
9CyclopsBronze Helm4561%6562
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4541%11054
9CyclopsBronze Boots4491%11172
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4461%1043780
9CyclopsKite Shield4411%11043
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4411%11208
9CyclopsSilk Boots4401%6033
9CyclopsDragon Lance4401%5896
9CyclopsSilk Helm4401%6387
9CyclopsSkull Shield4341%5984
9CyclopsElven Bow4311%6423
9CyclopsKatana4231%6451
9CyclopsDouble Axe4181%11164
9CyclopsMorning Star4161%10971
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%372393
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13411%5354
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13391%5383
9CyclopsDevils Eye3321%1155295
9CyclopsDevils Key3241%1155634
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2100%3233037
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%488007
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%327411
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71840%802564
9CyclopsRena +31810%919165
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%183184
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1350%3323
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8245
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%134478
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1026
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25257
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting680%1671
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4010049
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19185
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12793
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12915
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18502
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12782
9CyclopsApple30%75898
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%430430
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%77258
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%188349
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67493
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%178647
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%51858
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%178549
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%177568
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%172870
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77056
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%189587
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%77247
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%178201
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77167
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%77075
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%172049
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%172581
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%190739
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%52041
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%188520
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%192395
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%188821
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%189100
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%170980
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%171104
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51720
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%171483
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%190013
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%188913
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77511
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%172878
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65699
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%177638
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%177579
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%177938
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%781320
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%190276
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%51944
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%190192
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%630795
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%82520
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%55553
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%56155
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%372393
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1155634
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1155295
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3233037
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%327411
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%185651
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%802564
9Dark KnighRena +3580%919165
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4010049
9Dark KnighImp450%3425090
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27528
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19476
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%134478
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%183184
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%488007
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24401
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%430430
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%929190
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%637658
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%309614
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%308208
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%307700
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%52041
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67493
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%51944
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%636927
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%63889
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65699
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%930821
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%282900
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%77247
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%77167
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%638391
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%77075
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%77258
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%64012
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%282821
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%307544
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51720
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%308017
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%637149
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64273
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%308275
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%77056
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64247
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%283219
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311385
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%281094
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77511
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%51858
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%928596
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%781320
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%630795
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21614
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%175024
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1155295
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%56155
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%372393
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%175227
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%55553
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24401
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1155634
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%327411
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3233037
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%802564
9Death CowRena +31140%919165
9Death CowImp1000%3425090
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%185651
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%183184
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%134478
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4010049
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%488007
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41567
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5984
9Death CowScale Pants20%26008
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30397
9Death CowWind Helm20%30383
9Death CowBone Armor10%27138
9Death CowElven Bow10%6423
9Death CowScale Armor10%30135
9Death CowTomahawk10%24275
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%61658
9Death CowBrass Boots10%61892
9Death CowFlail10%26984
9Death CowGladius10%26662
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%61703
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42068
9Death CowKatana10%6451
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%430430
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%928596
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1017875
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%636927
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1017093
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%638391
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%637658
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1017923
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1019966
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%307544
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%309614
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%637149
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%930821
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%308275
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1015864
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1022850
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%308017
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%307700
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311385
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%902710
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%929190
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%308208
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%781320
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%630795
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2288039
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1155634
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%372393
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1155295
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%175227
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%175024
9Death GorgImp1500%3425090
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%185651
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1102124
9Death GorgRena +31100%919165
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%327411
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1043780
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%802564
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1047929
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3233037
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4010049
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%183184
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%134478
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81391
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%488007
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%430430
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311385
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1017093
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%307544
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%637658
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%928596
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%637149
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%308017
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%636927
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1017875
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%308208
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%309614
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%929190
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%638391
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%282900
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%283219
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%282821
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%308275
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1017923
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1015864
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1022850
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%307700
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1019966
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%930821
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%281094
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%781320
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%630795
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2288039
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1155295
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%175024
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%175227
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1155634
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%372393
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3233037
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4010049
9Death KnigImp770%3425090
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%802564
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%327411
9Death KnigRena +3580%919165
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1043780
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%185651
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%183184
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1047929
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%134478
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81391
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42465
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%192200
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42025
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30012
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%180535
9Death KnigBlade10%205928
9Death KnigWind Pants10%41842
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%178898
9Death KnigBerdysh10%192395
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%430430
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1015864
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1017093
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1017923
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1017875
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1019966
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311385
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64012
9DevilDragon Helm3300%928596
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%929190
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%308017
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%63889
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%309614
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%283219
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%308275
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%636927
9DevilGiant Sword3140%282900
9DevilDragon Pants3120%637658
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%282821
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64247
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%307700
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%281094
9DevilDragon Boots3010%308208
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%930821
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64273
9DevilBronze Shield2880%307544
9DevilSilver Bow2880%637149
9DevilHelical Sword2850%638391
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%781320
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%630795
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2288039
9DevilDevils Eye950%1155295
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%175024
9DevilDevils Key780%1155634
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%175227
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%372393
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%185651
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3233037
9DevilJewel of Life580%327411
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4010049
9DevilImp500%3425090
9DevilRena +3480%919165
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1047929
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1043780
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%802564
9DevilJewel of Creation350%183184
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%134478
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%488007
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81391
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11316%1049521
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection10995%790085
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10855%1064617
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10795%1019370
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10725%1063889
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10705%1018602
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10675%785584
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%783518
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10625%902710
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10585%789954
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10485%1013712
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10405%1065187
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10285%784413
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10275%790435
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10215%784454
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%865582
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4692%781320
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%630795
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52881%2288039
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%108067
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1155295
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108268
9Elite OgreDevils Key1801%1155634
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%372393
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4010049
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3233037
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%732598
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1111%741079
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1102124
9Elite OgreImp1071%3425090
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1010%748094
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%327411
9Elite OgreRena +3870%919165
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7800%802564
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%98687
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%183184
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%185651
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%134478
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81391
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77167
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%188349
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%188520
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%177568
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%189100
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%171104
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%171483
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77075
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%178549
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%170980
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%190276
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%178201
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77511
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77247
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%189587
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%488007
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77056
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%51944
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52041
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%172878
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65699
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%190739
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77258
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%172049
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%188913
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%190192
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%51858
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%178647
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115141%305465
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7501%781320
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6740%179728
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6730%26519
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6700%30531
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6680%61892
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6640%42465
9Hell HoundScale Boots6600%27053
9Hell HoundWind Boots6590%29559
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6590%61658
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6580%190013
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6570%26210
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6500%42068
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6480%30387
9Hell HoundBerdysh6460%192395
9Hell HoundScale Pants6410%26008
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6400%190276
9Hell HoundArquebus6390%26556
9Hell HoundSpear6380%26338
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6380%41567
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6370%42374
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6330%61703
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6300%178898
9Hell HoundElven Shield6280%23379
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6280%61743
9Hell HoundBone Armor6270%27138
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6250%42025
9Hell HoundBone Pants6240%26508
9Hell HoundWind Pants6210%41842
9Hell HoundScale Helm6200%30339
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%190739
9Hell HoundElven Axe6170%30585
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6160%26401
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6140%192200
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6130%189100
9Hell HoundBlade6110%205928
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6100%192218
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6090%26821
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6050%180535
9Hell HoundGladius5990%26662
9Hell HoundRing of Earth5990%190192
9Hell HoundWind Armor5980%61782
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves5980%61945
9Hell HoundFlail5970%26984
9Hell HoundFalcon5890%26848
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5880%41920
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5880%205521
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5790%23339
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5780%30012
9Hell HoundScale Armor5750%30135
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5740%630795
9Hell HoundWind Helm5690%30383
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5680%30397
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24790%17149
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1155634
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2980%1155295
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12960%372393
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22880%53565
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22850%53871
9Hell HoundJewel of Life1990%327411
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3233037
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1880%3323
9Hell HoundRena +31500%919165
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71310%802564
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%183184
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19476
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos760%134478
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25257
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%488007
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27528
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4010049
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8245
9Hell HoundImp50%3425090
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10498
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10705
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%10992
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11047
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1043780
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11731
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18502
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11228
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19185
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10925
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11054
9Hell HoundMace10%9717
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12793
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10755
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11071
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11585
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11172
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12782
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11208
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10434
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12915
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11870
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11349
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114844%305465
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8942%30012
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8752%42025
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8652%188913
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8602%188821
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8582%42465
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8552%42068
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8542%61945
9Hell SpideTower Shield8522%189587
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8502%179728
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8442%42374
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8422%61703
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8422%190013
9Hell SpideBerdysh8412%192395
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8412%180535
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8362%205521
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8362%61892
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8342%61743
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%190192
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8282%178898
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8212%188349
9Hell SpideWind Armor8182%61782
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8132%190739
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8112%41920
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8062%190276
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8042%192200
9Hell SpideBrass Pants7982%192218
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff7972%41567
9Hell SpideLight Saber7822%188520
9Hell SpideBlade7822%205928
9Hell SpideWind Pants7822%41842
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7712%61658
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7632%189100
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7592%781320
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5822%630795
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4621%30531
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4601%30387
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34591%82520
9Hell SpideWind Boots4241%29559
9Hell SpideWind Helm4151%30383
9Hell SpideScale Armor4101%30135
9Hell SpideScale Helm4091%30339
9Hell SpideElven Axe3921%30585
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3781%30397
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23311%53871
9Hell SpideFlail3101%26984
9Hell SpideDevils Key3081%1155634
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%53565
9Hell SpideScale Pants3001%26008
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1155295
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12981%372393
9Hell SpideBone Armor2881%27138
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26848
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27053
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2661%26210
9Hell SpideSpear2581%26338
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2571%26821
9Hell SpideRena +31730%919165
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71570%802564
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%327411
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%183184
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3233037
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24401
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos960%134478
9Hell SpideImp850%3425090
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning800%488007
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4010049
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27528
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8245
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19476
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11813
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12915
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11731
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12782
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10412
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19185
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11054
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11389
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11172
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5896
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11043
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11779
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11078
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11071
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11164
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10688
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10498
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6002
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10755
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5984
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8190
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9440%9545
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%430430
9Illusion oSerpent Spear280%77056
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%282821
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64012
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67493
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77258
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281094
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52041
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%177938
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%172049
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65699
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77075
9Illusion oPlate Gloves230%177579
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%177568
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%172581
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%172878
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%177638
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%51944
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%178647
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77167
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%282900
9Illusion oLight Spear200%178549
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%781320
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%172870
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%170980
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%630795
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%178201
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64247
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77511
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%171483
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%51858
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51720
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%63889
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1351054
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283219
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2033767
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%638391
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8089
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%171104
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64273
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1022850
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77247
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1216370
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%972739
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%308275
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1377537
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%902710
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1019370
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1352323
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%929190
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2036016
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%185651
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1017923
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1155634
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%928596
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1155295
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1017093
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%307700
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%307544
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%637149
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308017
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%789954
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%790085
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%930821
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2288039
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%55553
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%188349
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%848857
9Illusion oTower Shield80%189587
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%189100
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1049521
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308208
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1013712
9Illusion oBrass Armor80%190276
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%784454
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1015864
9Illusion oRune Blade70%2031647
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%190013
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1017875
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%188913
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%372393
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4010049
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%183184
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%180535
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21614
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%637658
9Illusion oRena +360%919165
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1159796
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1019966
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%488007
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1018602
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1380192
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%188821
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%729417
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1868118
9Illusion oImp50%3425090
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%784413
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%636927
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1158225
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1318407
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%785584
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56155
9Illusion oLight Saber50%188520
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%402724
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%190192
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%781660
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%790435
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%190739
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%802564
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%327411
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%783518
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%771897
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%665054
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24401
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2366498
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81391
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%770858
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1015630
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1017059
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1158821
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311385
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1015972
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1043050
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%175024
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1379492
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1271182
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1102124
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3233037
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1320459
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%995139
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%110596
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1014936
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043780
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%205521
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19476
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1082613
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2035585
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%98687
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1483596
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%996061
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%665388
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%790618
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%748094
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1160933
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%175227
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%997830
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%70794
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%213164
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7850%1318407
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7580%1320459
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7450%1158225
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3920%848857
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3700%790435
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3650%784413
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3620%789954
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3610%1018602
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3600%783518
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43590%402724
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3550%790085
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3470%1049521
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3420%972739
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3410%1019370
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3400%784454
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3360%785584
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1840%781320
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1350%630795
9Iron WheelImp1270%3425090
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2288039
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4010049
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%372393
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6880%110596
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3233037
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow820%1271182
9Iron WheelDevils Eye740%1155295
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1155634
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6580%110424
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%327411
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%802564
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%790618
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%732598
9Iron WheelRena +3300%919165
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%748094
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%134478
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation220%183184
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%741079
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%86476
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%70794
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%98687
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%488007
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%171483
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%282821
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77075
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%63889
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%172581
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308017
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%51944
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%309614
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281094
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52041
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%171104
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%170980
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%51858
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64247
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77056
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%637658
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%172878
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10696%790435
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10376%1019966
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%789954
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10065%902710
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1017093
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10015%1065187
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor9985%1022850
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9985%1017923
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1064617
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9805%1013712
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9765%1063889
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9585%1017875
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%790085
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39525%865582
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9495%1015864
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4613%781320
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%630795
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2288039
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108268
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1891%1155295
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51871%108067
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%372393
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1155634
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81391
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3233037
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1321%4010049
9Ogre archeImp1231%3425090
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1043780
9Ogre archeRena +31031%919165
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%327411
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%802564
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%748094
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration900%1102124
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1047929
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation810%183184
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%185651
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%134478
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%488007
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%172049
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%188349
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%192395
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%177579
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%180535
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%178898
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%177638
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%192218
9Ogre archeBlade10%205928
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%177938
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%178647
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%172870
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%172581
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%171483
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%205521
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%170980
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%172878
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%190739
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%177568
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%188520
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%192200
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%190013
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112471%305465
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8041%77258
9Poison BulSpirit Armor7991%171104
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7931%178647
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7901%188821
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7841%190013
9Poison BulBlade7821%205928
9Poison BulPlate Boots7821%177568
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7801%177579
9Poison BulPlate Pants7781%172581
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7781%172878
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7771%178201
9Poison BulTower Shield7661%189587
9Poison BulBerdysh7571%192395
9Poison BulLight Spear7531%178549
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7531%172049
9Poison BulRing of Wind7531%170980
9Poison BulPendant of Water7521%77247
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7501%77511
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%171483
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7481%189100
9Poison BulBrass Pants7461%192218
9Poison BulTiger Bow7441%188349
9Poison BulPlate Helm7421%77075
9Poison BulRing of Earth7411%190192
9Poison BulThunder Staff7391%177638
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7331%192200
9Poison BulBrass Helm7331%205521
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7321%188913
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7311%77167
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7271%190739
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7161%77056
9Poison BulBrass Armor7121%190276
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7081%172870
9Poison BulLight Saber7071%188520
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7041%177938
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%781320
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5140%630795
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33600%82520
9Poison BulDevils Eye2680%1155295
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%372393
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32430%55553
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32400%56155
9Poison BulDevils Key2040%1155634
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%327411
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71290%802564
9Poison BulRena +31250%919165
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3233037
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1040%24401
9Poison BulScroll of Flame990%19476
9Poison BulJewel of Creation920%183184
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4010049
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%185651
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%488007
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27528
9Poison BulImp650%3425090
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%134478
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23379
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24093
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11054
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11043
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24605
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043780
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11118
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10925
9Poison BulMorning Star10%10971
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11078
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5896
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6562
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24466
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26508
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11172
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6387
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23339
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11349
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%430430
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%178647
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%172878
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65699
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%52041
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%64012
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51720
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64273
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%178549
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%171483
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%188913
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%177579
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77511
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%51858
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64247
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%77056
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%177638
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67493
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%171104
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%77167
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%51944
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%77258
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%172581
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%63889
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%188821
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%177938
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%178201
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%77247
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%188349
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%172870
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%189587
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%172049
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%77075
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%170980
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%177568
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%188520
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%781320
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%630795
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21614
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1155295
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1155634
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%372393
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%56155
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%55553
9Poison ShaRena +3790%919165
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%185651
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3233037
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24401
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%802564
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4010049
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%327411
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%183184
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19476
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%134478
9Poison ShaImp310%3425090
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10755
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24294
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26556
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%488007
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6423
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11054
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23339
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11047
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11389
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24208
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4350%1049521
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4270%1415857
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4060%1158225
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4030%1318407
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3980%1019370
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants3960%1018602
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3880%785584
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3850%783518
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3820%848857
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3810%1404725
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3800%1405204
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3790%1320459
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3720%784454
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3690%1406917
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43650%402724
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3630%784413
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3420%972739
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%781320
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1470%630795
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5960%2288039
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1155295
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6740%110424
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1013712
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1155634
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%790435
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4010049
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6620%110596
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection590%790085
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%789954
9Queen RainImp490%3425090
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab450%741079
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria420%3233037
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots400%790618
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots380%1012459
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow380%1271182
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%732598
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%327411
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%183184
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%802564
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1017059
9Queen RainRena +3320%919165
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1013231
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%134478
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%70794
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%86476
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%98687
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%748094
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51720
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%488007
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64247
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%307700
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64012
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281094
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%63889
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52041
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283219
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65699
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77167
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%637658
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77258
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1155634
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1019966
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24665
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10755
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24294
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%179728
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67493
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10688
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%430430
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51720
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%178201
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%177638
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%77247
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%171104
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%77258
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%172870
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%282900
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%309614
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%64012
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65699
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%51944
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%77056
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%177568
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%172049
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77511
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%52041
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%172878
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311385
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%77167
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%172581
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67493
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%177938
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%77075
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%63889
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%281094
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64247
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%283219
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%178647
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%171483
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%177579
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%178549
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64273
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%170980
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%51858
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%282821
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%781320
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%630795
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21614
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1155295
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%55553
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%56155
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1155634
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%372393
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%188913
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%188821
9Schriker2Light Saber831%188520
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%185651
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3233037
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%188349
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%189587
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%190192
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%327411
9Schriker2Imp410%3425090
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%183184
9Schriker2Rena +3390%919165
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24401
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%802564
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%488007
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%134478
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4010049
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19476
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24275
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24466
9Schriker2Gladius10%26662
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26401
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11054
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11118
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212590%430430
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7760%67493
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7620%77258
9ShadowRing of Magic7530%65699
9ShadowPlate Gloves7520%177579
9ShadowTower Shield7490%189587
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7470%190013
9ShadowGreat Hammer7350%190739
9ShadowPendant of Water7340%77247
9ShadowThunder Staff7340%177638
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7320%172870
9ShadowLight Saber7280%188520
9ShadowPlate Boots7240%177568
9ShadowTiger Bow7210%188349
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7200%172049
9ShadowSerpent Shield7160%172878
9ShadowSpirit Boots7130%188821
9ShadowPlate Helm7110%77075
9ShadowBlade7110%205928
9ShadowPlate Pants7080%172581
9ShadowSpirit Armor7070%171104
9ShadowPendant of Wind7050%178201
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%189100
9ShadowLegendary Sword7040%171483
9ShadowLight Spear7030%178549
9ShadowSpirit Pants7000%178647
9ShadowBerdysh6970%192395
9ShadowSpirit Helm6890%188913
9ShadowBrass Helm6860%205521
9ShadowBrass Armor6850%190276
9ShadowLarkan Axe6840%77511
9ShadowRing of Wind6820%170980
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6820%177938
9ShadowRing of Earth6820%190192
9ShadowLegendary Boots6810%77167
9ShadowSerpent Spear6740%77056
9ShadowJewel of Bless6030%781320
9ShadowJewel of Soul4810%630795
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33810%82520
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56155
9ShadowDevils Key2370%1155634
9ShadowBox of Luck +12340%372393
9ShadowDevils Eye2250%1155295
9ShadowBlood Bone +32240%55553
9ShadowJewel of Life1290%327411
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%802564
9ShadowRena +31130%919165
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1020%3233037
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19476
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%183184
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%488007
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit850%185651
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%134478
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4010049
9ShadowImp540%3425090
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27528
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24401
9ShadowKris30%10471
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6562
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24466
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11078
9ShadowElven Shield10%23379
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11870
9ShadowPad Armor10%11047
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11208
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043780
9ShadowVine Pants10%11071
9ShadowPad Helm10%10498
9ShadowBone Boots10%6537
9ShadowMace10%9717
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11349
9ShadowBone Pants10%26508
9ShadowGladius10%26662
9ShadowFlail10%26984
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11228
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11078
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24294
9ShadowBuckler10%10688
9ShadowTomahawk10%24275
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11164
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24208
9ShadowHand Axe10%11731
9ShadowBone Helm10%24093
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24665
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117464%305465
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9212%30012
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9062%61743
9Skeleton APlate Shield9062%26210
9Skeleton AWind Armor9052%61782
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9032%180535
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42465
9Skeleton AFalcon8912%26848
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8872%61658
9Skeleton AWind Pants8852%41842
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8822%42374
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8822%61892
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8772%42025
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8742%42068
9Skeleton AElven Axe8742%30585
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8592%61703
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29559
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8502%61945
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8502%30397
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8462%781320
9Skeleton AScale Pants8462%26008
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8452%30387
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8432%41920
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8382%30531
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8342%41567
9Skeleton AScale Helm8332%30339
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8192%178898
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30383
9Skeleton ASpear8122%26338
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8092%179728
9Skeleton AScale Armor8052%30135
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6831%630795
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25301%17149
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6537
9Skeleton AKatana4601%6451
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4551%6387
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6873
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4451%6562
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4451%26821
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27138
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4371%24466
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26556
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4361%24294
9Skeleton ATomahawk4351%24275
9Skeleton AScale Boots4341%27053
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4331%26401
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24605
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4311%26519
9Skeleton AFlail4281%26984
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4251%23339
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6423
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4161%24665
9Skeleton ABone Pants4161%26508
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4131%24208
9Skeleton ABone Helm4101%24093
9Skeleton AElven Shield3961%23379
9Skeleton AHalberd3941%24624
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26662
9Skeleton ADevils Key3591%1155634
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3421%1155295
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23351%53871
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23321%53565
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13051%372393
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%802564
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%327411
9Skeleton ARena +31640%919165
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27528
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%183184
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1280%3233037
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1110%8245
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%134478
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1050%488007
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3323
9Skeleton AImp750%3425090
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4010049
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25257
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport140%1026
9Skeleton AApple50%75898
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11071
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11779
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10483
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11731
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12782
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11870
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19185
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10556
9Skeleton ARapier20%10896
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10434
9Skeleton APad Pants10%10992
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18502
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12915
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11585
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11813
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10705
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10498
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11078
9Skeleton AKris10%10471
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1868118
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3120%1015972
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3100%1259404
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%997830
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1043050
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1017059
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask2980%1316108
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1015630
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1501957
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2940%998841
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1082613
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1404725
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2890%1158821
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2870%1013231
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2870%1159796
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1298489
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1406917
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2800%1379492
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2760%1366432
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2760%1364423
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1415857
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1405204
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%999529
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2670%1326048
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1483596
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1014936
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2650%999722
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1380192
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1299300
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1012459
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2500%1365008
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1160933
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2288039
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1155295
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%665054
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1155634
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%665388
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%802564
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%919165
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3233037
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4010049
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3425090
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%86476
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%94322
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%70794
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%114044
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%98687
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%630795
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%781320
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%134478
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%77711
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%327411
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1047929
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%488007
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%928596
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%183184
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1102124
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051925%1049521
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946645%1063889
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945345%748094
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944645%785584
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944085%1064617
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942455%1065187
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942325%784413
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942155%784454
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941725%783518
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941095%972739
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940875%741079
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940765%732598
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940695%790435
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940635%1018602
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940375%790085
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939195%1102124
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937285%1013712
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936625%789954
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936425%1019370
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741804%865582
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223071%2288039
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1155295
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145371%108067
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%372393
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144951%108268
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4010049
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143881%1155634
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3425090
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3233037
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%802564
IcarusAlquamosRena +373470%919165
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%185651
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%98687
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32030%81391
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%630795
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%781320
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%488007
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%327411
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%134478
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%183184
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%171104
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77075
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%172870
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%172581
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%188520
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77511
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77056
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52041
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%178549
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%172878
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64247
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%188349
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%177568
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51720
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%177579
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77258
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%51858
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67493
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%189587
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%177638
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77167
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%177938
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65699
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64012
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%170980
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%63889
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%178647
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%51944
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%172049
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%171483
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64273
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%178201
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%188913
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77247
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%188821
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1630
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19476
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24401
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190844%1406917
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190404%1320459
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188604%848857
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188284%1298489
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188154%1404725
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188004%1017059
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187744%1366432
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187534%1271182
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187354%1365008
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187284%1158225
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots186984%790618
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186784%1405204
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186694%1299300
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186524%1364423
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186404%1415857
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186204%1012459
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186064%972739
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186034%1326048
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185924%1259404
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask185844%1316108
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185494%1318407
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184464%1013231
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173543%753572
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549891%2288039
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%665054
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733041%665388
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye32971%1155295
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1155634
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3233037
IcarusDrakanImp21230%3425090
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19940%98687
IcarusDrakanRena +316740%919165
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%802564
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%86476
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4010049
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%70794
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%114044
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%630795
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%781320
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2910%327411
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%134478
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%488007
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%183184
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311385
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1017093
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1043780
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%928596
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%930821
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281094
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308208
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1017875
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%308275
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%309614
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308017
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%929190
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1017923
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%637149
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%638391
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%282900
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%307544
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64247
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%637658
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1015864
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%636927
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%307700
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64273
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64012
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%63889
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%282821
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1047929
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283219
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1019966
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1630
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115437%1377537
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112746%1216370
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112156%1352323
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110816%2033767
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110796%2035585
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110626%2036016
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots109976%1351054
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109606%2031647
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109586%2034136
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657613%1868118
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127662%2366498
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26271%998841
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26161%771897
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26071%781660
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26011%1082613
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25811%1015630
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25661%729780
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25521%1160933
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25421%995139
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25411%996061
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25351%1015972
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25231%770858
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25181%729417
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%997830
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25121%999722
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1159796
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24921%1043050
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%999529
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24721%1014936
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24411%1158821
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516721%2288039
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16101%4010049
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12491%3233037
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711461%665388
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11331%1155634
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1155295
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%665054
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1501957
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1379492
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10241%1316108
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10121%1483596
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10001%1380192
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1298489
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9691%1299300
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3425090
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36650%919165
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%802564
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%97065
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%114044
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%118673
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%213164
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%781320
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%630795
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%94322
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%327411
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%77711
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%134478
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%183184
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%488007
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1013712
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%784413
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%790435
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1064617
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%790085
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1018602
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%972739
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%785584
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%741079
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%732598
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1063889
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1019370
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%748094
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%784454
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%789954
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%783518
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1065187
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1102124
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1049521
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1047955%1271182
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985774%741079
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985184%784454
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983174%1019370
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982204%1018602
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981574%732598
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1320459
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980674%789954
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980404%790085
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980334%972739
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980284%748094
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980244%1049521
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979734%785584
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979404%1013712
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978344%848857
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978174%783518
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%790618
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977564%784413
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976864%790435
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975144%1318407
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807624%402724
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316891%1155295
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1155634
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243841%2288039
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6157991%110596
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157471%372393
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%110424
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147151%3233037
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101590%4010049
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%802564
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%919165
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%185651
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%70794
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%98687
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81391
IcarusMega CrustImp27050%3425090
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%781320
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%630795
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%327411
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%488007
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%134478
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%183184
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77247
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65699
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52041
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%171104
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%172049
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%172870
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77075
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77056
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%282900
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281094
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%170980
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77167
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%171483
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%63889
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%282821
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77258
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%51944
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64247
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64273
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%172581
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%178201
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283219
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%177938
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%51858
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64012
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51720
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311385
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%177568
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%309614
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%178549
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67493
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%177579
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%178647
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%172878
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%177638
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77511
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%189587
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%190192
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%188349
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%188913
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1630
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%188520
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%188821
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24401
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19476
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640833%1868118
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39773%999722
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39193%781660
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39093%1299300
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39093%729417
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1298489
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38823%1501957
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38823%1015972
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38773%997830
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38753%1082613
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38683%1483596
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38653%1380192
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38643%1015630
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38603%999529
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38593%1316108
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38433%729780
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38413%1014936
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1379492
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38253%770858
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38243%996061
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38073%1259404
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%771897
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37913%1158821
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1160933
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37713%995139
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37613%1159796
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37503%1043050
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37153%998841
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120012%2366498
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512001%2288039
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3233037
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7931%1155634
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77911%665054
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1155295
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77351%665388
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%919165
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4010049
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3425090
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%802564
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4080%86476
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%94322
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%97065
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%114044
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%630795
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%781320
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%327411
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%488007
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%77711
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%134478
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%118673
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%183184
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1630
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9258%92
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1801491
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2035585
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter43%1352323
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor43%3161858
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +643%1868118
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2036016
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1767757
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%729417
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%781660
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2031647
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2033767
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2488066
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1218395
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2034136
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1212219
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1216370
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4010049
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3425090
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1769230
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1035010
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%729780
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%118673
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%770858
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1377537
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%771897
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737663%1415857
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726113%1017059
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692623%1018602
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692323%848857
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691093%1019370
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm690843%1405204
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690393%1012459
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690183%790618
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690073%785584
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor689923%1158225
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689723%784454
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689513%1049521
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689373%783518
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689303%784413
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689223%1320459
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow688873%1271182
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction688863%1404725
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688693%1013231
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688583%1406917
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687033%732598
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686373%972739
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685193%1318407
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684753%741079
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679713%402724
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203531%2288039
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133041%1155634
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131831%110596
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131651%110424
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1155295
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115721%1013712
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114711%789954
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114631%790085
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114291%790435
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113331%748094
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110881%3233037
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4010049
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3425090
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767960%802564
IcarusQueen RainRena +365180%919165
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30280%86476
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%70794
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24260%98687
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%630795
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%781320
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%327411
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%134478
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%183184
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2120%488007
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%637658
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%309614
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%638391
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52041
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77075
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%63889
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77056
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%930821
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%51944
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308017
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51720
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%282900
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308208
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%929190
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%928596
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%282821
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask400%77258
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77167
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%308275
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%307700
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311385
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77247
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%637149
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65699
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77511
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64273
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%636927
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64012
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%307544
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283219
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281094
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67493
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64247
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%51858
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24401
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1630
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%185651
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield65690%42374
11Chief SkelElven Axe65440%30585
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65150%61892
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65130%41920
11Chief SkelScale Helm65000%30339
11Chief SkelBattle Bow64890%30387
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword64880%42465
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64750%42025
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64740%61743
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64640%30531
11Chief SkelScale Armor64630%30135
11Chief SkelWind Helm64520%30383
11Chief SkelWind Pants64490%41842
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64470%61658
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64450%61703
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64450%41567
11Chief SkelWind Armor64440%61782
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64430%30397
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64160%30012
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves63870%61945
11Chief SkelWind Boots63750%29559
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots63750%42068
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148670%305465
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33670%179728
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33660%192200
11Chief SkelBlade32910%205928
11Chief SkelBrass Helm32910%205521
11Chief SkelBerdysh32870%192395
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32700%180535
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32620%192218
11Chief SkelBone Armor32070%27138
11Chief SkelScale Boots32050%27053
11Chief SkelSpear32020%26338
11Chief SkelFlail31990%26984
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31880%178898
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31520%26821
11Chief SkelFalcon31340%26848
11Chief SkelScale Pants31230%26008
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31110%26210
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214530%17149
11Chief SkelImp14410%3425090
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10550%4010049
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110140%372393
11Chief SkelDevils Key9780%1155634
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9620%3233037
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29560%53565
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29490%53871
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9100%1155295
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6690%8245
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%488007
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison4970%27528
11Chief SkelRena +34710%919165
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74560%802564
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3323
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19476
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%781320
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1026
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1470%630795
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1150%327411
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%134478
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%183184
11Chief SkelApple170%75898
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow160%11078
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12915
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10498
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12793
11Chief SkelMace130%9717
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10556
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10412
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11071
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11585
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18502
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11731
11Chief SkelBow110%11048
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11228
11Chief SkelShort Bow100%19185
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10688
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10483
11Chief SkelKris100%10471
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11043
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11068
11Chief SkelSmall Shield90%12782
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11054
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10434
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11078
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%10992
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11779
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11870
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10925
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11813
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10705
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11047
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11172
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10755
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%936
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%928
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121000%42465
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119640%61945
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119010%42374
11Dark SkullWind Pants118890%41842
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118580%190276
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118370%42068
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118340%179728
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118270%188913
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118080%188821
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118070%192218
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118070%190739
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask117900%61743
11Dark SkullRing of Fire117720%42025
11Dark SkullLight Saber117710%188520
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117450%192200
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117160%190192
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117090%178898
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117030%61892
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117000%41920
11Dark SkullTower Shield116730%189587
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff116590%41567
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116580%190013
11Dark SkullBerdysh116360%192395
11Dark SkullTiger Bow115950%188349
11Dark SkullBlade115890%205928
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander115840%61658
11Dark SkullWind Armor115530%61782
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115460%180535
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115460%205521
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115070%189100
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow114900%61703
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192170%305465
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327300%82520
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218020%53565
11Dark SkullDevils Key17820%1155634
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217740%53871
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17700%1155295
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17640%8245
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117230%372393
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%488007
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3233037
11Dark SkullRena +39300%919165
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78800%802564
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7100%24401
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4010049
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6290%27528
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19476
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3300%630795
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2890%781320
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2530%327411
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%134478
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%183184
11Dark SkullImp430%3425090
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11068
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10925
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11071
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11164
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%10971
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10483
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10755
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11779
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11054
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6562
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11078
11Dark SkullKris120%10471
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12782
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6423
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10498
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1043780
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11012
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18502
11Dark SkullKatana110%6451
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10705
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10434
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11585
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11118
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12793
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11349
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10412
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6033
11Dark SkullRapier90%10896
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11870
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6002
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12915
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6537
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11731
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%10992
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19185
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10556
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11208
11Dark SkullBuckler70%10688
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11172
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11043
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11047
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11078
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11228
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5984
11Dark SkullBow50%11048
11Dark SkullMace50%9717
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11389
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11813
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6387
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1671
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5896
11Dark SkullApple20%75898
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64140%190276
11Giant OgreBlade64030%205928
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64000%171483
11Giant OgreLight Spear63690%178549
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63660%205521
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63540%188913
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63300%178201
11Giant OgreBerdysh63180%192395
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63110%172049
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63060%190739
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63060%192218
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield62960%192200
11Giant OgreTower Shield62920%189587
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor62800%171104
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62710%178647
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62670%180535
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62510%177938
11Giant OgreLight Saber62390%188520
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62290%188821
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62200%177579
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62170%177568
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62110%190013
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62100%189100
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62070%190192
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62020%170980
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants61980%179728
11Giant OgreThunder Staff61950%177638
11Giant OgreTiger Bow61830%188349
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61630%178898
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +145960%305465
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313590%82520
11Giant OgreImp11520%3425090
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10350%488007
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9420%27528
11Giant OgreDevils Key9300%1155634
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19020%372393
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8960%1155295
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28940%53871
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28750%53565
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5500%3233037
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5210%4010049
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24401
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74670%802564
11Giant OgreRena +34560%919165
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19476
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%630795
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%781320
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1140%327411
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos740%134478
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%183184
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24093
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6562
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11043
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6537
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6002
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18502
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10755
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24275
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11870
11Giant OgreKatana60%6451
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11349
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6873
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11208
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10705
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%10992
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10498
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6387
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12782
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11164
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11047
11Giant OgreRapier50%10896
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11585
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24466
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10925
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11012
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11118
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11078
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19185
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10556
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11078
11Giant OgreBow40%11048
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10688
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11071
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11813
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24605
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1043780
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12793
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10483
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11731
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24624
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11779
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6033
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24208
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11068
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%10971
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24665
11Giant OgreMace30%9717
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11228
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6423
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5896
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24294
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12915
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11389
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5984
11Giant OgreBronze Boots20%11172
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11054
11Giant OgreLeather Helm10%10434
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10412
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%936
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1671
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%928
11Giant OgreApple10%75898
11Giant OgreKris10%10471
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212900%430430
11Magic SkelLight Saber12040%188520
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots11990%172870
11Magic SkelBerdysh11940%192395
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%172581
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11870%177568
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11760%51944
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11750%77167
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11730%172878
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11690%64273
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11670%190276
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11650%77247
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11590%52041
11Magic SkelLight Spear11560%178549
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11550%178647
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11530%67493
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11490%170980
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11480%77075
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11480%172049
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11470%190013
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11420%177638
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11410%64247
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11390%188821
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11390%177579
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11350%77258
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11340%65699
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11300%51720
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11280%63889
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11260%188349
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11260%178201
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11240%190192
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11230%77511
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11170%77056
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11150%64012
11Magic SkelTower Shield11110%189587
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11110%180535
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11100%51858
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10980%177938
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10960%171483
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10930%190739
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10910%188913
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10870%189100
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10580%171104
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43870%21614
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32400%56155
11Magic SkelDevils Key2360%1155634
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%55553
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12250%372393
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19476
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1155295
11Magic SkelImp2000%3425090
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24401
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%185651
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3233037
11Magic SkelRena +31190%919165
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71170%802564
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%781320
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%488007
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4010049
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%327411
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%630795
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%134478
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%183184
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6537
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26556
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25257
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26848
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10925
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11389
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%10971
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11043
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1043780
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5984
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24466
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6423
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23379
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30387
11Magic SkelSpear20%26338
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24605
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11349
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6033
11Magic SkelFlail10%26984
11Magic SkelKatana10%6451
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26508
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24208
11Magic SkelGladius10%26662
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11012
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24624
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30339
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11078
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6387
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11172
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30397
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6002
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26210
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11208
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6873
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24294
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39670%67493
11Red SkeletLight Saber36850%188520
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36520%172878
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36420%172581
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36390%77258
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36270%188349
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36170%171483
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36120%65699
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36020%172870
11Red SkeletPlate Boots35950%177568
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35850%172049
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35790%177579
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35780%77247
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35760%189100
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35600%178201
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35590%77056
11Red SkeletTower Shield35590%189587
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35580%77167
11Red SkeletBerdysh35560%192395
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35540%77511
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35380%190276
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35340%177938
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35270%205521
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35250%171104
11Red SkeletLight Spear35160%178549
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35140%190013
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35070%177638
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35050%190739
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35030%188821
11Red SkeletBlade34950%205928
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34920%170980
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34780%77075
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34660%178647
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34490%188913
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34290%190192
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232530%430430
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%82520
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%372393
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6270%1155295
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%488007
11Red SkeletDevils Key6220%1155634
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35940%56155
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35710%55553
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5400%3233037
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3810%19476
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4010049
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%802564
11Red SkeletRena +33230%919165
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27528
11Red SkeletImp2600%3425090
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2420%185651
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24401
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%630795
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%781320
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%327411
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%134478
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%183184
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27138
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11389
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11172
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11054
11Red SkeletBow40%11048
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11813
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11047
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10498
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11071
11Red SkeletMace40%9717
11Red SkeletKris40%10471
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10688
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10705
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11349
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11164
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11208
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11078
11Red SkeletKatana30%6451
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11068
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26519
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10925
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10556
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11731
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10434
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6873
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24466
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11012
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6002
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11870
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23339
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26508
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26821
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6423
11Red SkeletRapier20%10896
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23379
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24605
11Red SkeletFlail20%26984
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11043
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6387
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24294
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11078
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5984
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24208
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26401
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3323
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043780
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5896
11Red SkeletGladius10%26662
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11228
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24624
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10755
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%936
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6562
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11779
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24665
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11585
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%10992
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11118
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25257
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash34630%67493
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33040%178647
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor32790%171104
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe32710%77511
12Chief SkelPlate Pants32660%172581
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots32660%77167
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32440%51720
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32400%77056
12Chief SkelLight Spear32290%178549
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32260%77258
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32020%65699
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind31970%178201
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves31960%177938
12Chief SkelPendant of Water31950%77247
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow31840%51858
12Chief SkelPlate Boots31810%177568
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield31800%172878
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword31680%171483
12Chief SkelThunder Staff31660%177638
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves31600%177579
12Chief SkelPlate Armor31500%51944
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31420%172049
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31370%52041
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31350%170980
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31220%77075
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31110%172870
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229540%430430
12Chief SkelLight Saber20800%188520
12Chief SkelTower Shield20770%189587
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20660%188913
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20440%188821
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20380%190192
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19300%188349
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16520%190739
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16410%283219
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16270%309614
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16160%190276
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16130%190013
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants15860%311385
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves15850%63889
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots15780%282821
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor15740%189100
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15710%64012
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15570%64247
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15380%282900
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15250%64273
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15210%281094
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36230%55553
12Chief SkelDevils Key5990%1155634
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5570%1155295
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15350%372393
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35210%56155
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34400%82520
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44300%21614
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4160%185651
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3970%3233037
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3180%24401
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +72970%802564
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2860%19476
12Chief SkelRena +32740%919165
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%488007
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2610%4010049
12Chief SkelImp2570%3425090
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless990%781320
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul930%630795
12Chief SkelJewel of Life680%327411
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%134478
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%183184
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24624
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11389
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24294
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26848
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6562
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24093
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%10971
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11043
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30397
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27138
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23339
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1043780
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27053
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26508
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5896
12Chief SkelSpear40%26338
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff40%24466
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6537
12Chief SkelGladius30%26662
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10925
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30387
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11078
12Chief SkelRing of Poison30%6873
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25257
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11164
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26519
12Chief SkelTomahawk30%24275
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29559
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6423
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30135
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26008
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24208
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11012
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11054
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23379
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11068
12Chief SkelKatana20%6451
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26401
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11047
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10705
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6033
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5984
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30383
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%10992
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26210
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26821
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24605
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26556
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30531
12Chief SkelKris10%10471
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10434
12Chief SkelMace10%9717
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10755
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport10%1026
12Chief SkelBronze Pants10%6002
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6387
12Chief SkelFlail10%26984
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11228
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10688
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24665
12Chief SkelRapier10%10896
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11118
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11071
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11078
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30339
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89050%638391
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88660%637149
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88600%307544
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88570%64247
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88400%282821
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88400%51858
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88150%309614
12Dark SkullPlate Helm87980%77075
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants87910%307700
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants87890%311385
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield87850%52041
12Dark SkullGiant Sword87770%282900
12Dark SkullDragon Boots87690%308208
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87650%172878
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87620%637658
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87440%77511
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87340%64273
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87340%308017
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87100%63889
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87090%51720
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87080%77167
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87070%65699
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87070%77247
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87050%283219
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87020%64012
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87010%172870
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter86910%308275
12Dark SkullPlate Armor86870%51944
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff86840%281094
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86390%77258
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86160%636927
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86010%67493
12Dark SkullPlate Pants85980%172581
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear85850%77056
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276730%430430
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23900%24401
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422760%21614
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115330%372393
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14890%1155295
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314670%55553
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314250%56155
12Dark SkullDevils Key14210%1155634
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4010049
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3233037
12Dark SkullImp9240%3425090
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%802564
12Dark SkullRena +37440%919165
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%488007
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%185651
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%630795
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2630%781320
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%327411
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%134478
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%183184
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66500%1047929
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65270%1043780
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62150%1017093
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61150%1019966
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots60940%1015864
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60810%1017923
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff59860%1017875
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51070%64012
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50340%638391
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm49930%309614
12Giant OgreSilver Bow49900%637149
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves49830%930821
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49580%63889
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49550%307700
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49510%308017
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49320%308208
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49100%637658
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49070%64247
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor48870%636927
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48850%283219
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48820%282900
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48810%311385
12Giant OgreDragon Helm48800%928596
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48700%307544
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48690%64273
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48640%929190
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48570%282821
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48420%308275
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48410%281094
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239690%430430
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512350%2288039
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8830%3233037
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47930%175024
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7660%1155295
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47600%175227
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7550%185651
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17160%372393
12Giant OgreDevils Key7090%1155634
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4010049
12Giant OgreImp5960%3425090
12Giant OgreRena +34030%919165
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73970%802564
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%781320
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%630795
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%327411
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81391
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%488007
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos670%134478
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation430%183184
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17650%1013712
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1017923
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1047929
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1102124
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17440%1064617
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1022850
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1063889
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17170%1019966
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17080%902710
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1017875
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16960%1015864
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16860%1065187
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16580%1017093
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1043780
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%638391
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%636927
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11670%930821
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%929190
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%637149
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%637658
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%928596
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%865582
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81391
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3233037
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2288039
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%372393
12Magic SkelImp1830%3425090
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%108067
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108268
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1155295
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1155634
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4010049
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%802564
12Magic SkelRena +3720%919165
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%185651
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%488007
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%630795
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%781320
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%327411
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%134478
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%183184
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%177568
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%180535
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%178549
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%190739
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%177638
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%172049
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%188520
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%178201
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%205521
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%189100
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%189587
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%188913
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%190276
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24401
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%190192
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%190013
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%177938
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%178898
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%192218
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%192395
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43110%1102124
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39700%311385
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39680%637149
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39670%1017923
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39410%1022850
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39160%308275
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor38980%636927
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm38890%309614
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38870%1017875
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38650%928596
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38590%929190
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38570%307544
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38570%1019966
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38480%930821
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38440%902710
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38350%1047929
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38340%638391
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38320%637658
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38210%1017093
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38130%307700
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38080%308208
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38070%308017
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37730%1015864
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37380%1043780
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222220%430430
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2288039
12Red SkeletImp5720%3425090
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%175024
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%175227
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1155295
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1155634
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14200%372393
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4080%3233037
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4010049
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%185651
12Red SkeletRena +32520%919165
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%802564
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81391
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%781320
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%630795
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%488007
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%327411
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%134478
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%183184
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22760%311385
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22610%308275
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22590%63889
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22560%308208
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22400%282900
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22190%636927
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22120%637658
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22030%307544
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22020%64273
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21960%64247
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21830%638391
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21660%283219
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21630%281094
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21510%308017
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21480%637149
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21450%282821
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21380%309614
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21360%307700
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21360%64012
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216950%430430
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13460%1043780
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1047929
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11720%1017093
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%930821
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1015864
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11540%1017923
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11500%1017875
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77247
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11040%929190
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11030%1019966
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%928596
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77258
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%51858
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10660%172870
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10590%172878
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10490%172581
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10400%67493
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10380%77167
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10380%51944
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65699
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77056
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77511
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10100%51720
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10040%52041
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9720%77075
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%372393
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3240%1155295
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1155634
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24401
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42660%21614
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2288039
13Chief SkelImp2390%3425090
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3233037
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%185651
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4010049
13Chief SkelRena +31730%919165
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%802564
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56155
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%55553
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%175024
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41380%175227
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%488007
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul660%630795
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%327411
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%781320
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81391
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%183184
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos200%134478
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%61703
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26556
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25257
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%178898
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%41920
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%61945
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%61782
13Chief SkelFlail20%26984
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27138
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42068
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30531
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30135
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42465
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%192200
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26008
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%61658
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24294
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26519
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24093
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26401
13Chief SkelBlade10%205928
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23379
13Chief SkelSpear10%26338
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30339
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42374
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27053
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24275
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24665
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%41842
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24624
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57080%1102124
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52460%1047929
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52440%1043780
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52440%1017923
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52340%1015864
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52320%1017093
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52310%637149
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52130%1065187
13Dark SkullDragon Shield51900%1019966
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog51790%902710
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star51650%1064617
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor51570%1022850
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51530%1063889
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51410%636927
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51400%637658
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51400%638391
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51090%930821
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51070%928596
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff50950%1017875
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor50880%929190
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325490%865582
13Dark SkullImp9690%3425090
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57450%2288039
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4010049
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3233037
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44920%175227
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14870%372393
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44840%175024
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4810%185651
13Dark SkullDevils Key4650%1155634
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4620%1155295
13Dark SkullRena +32700%919165
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72600%802564
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81391
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless840%781320
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul820%630795
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%327411
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos500%134478
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%488007
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%183184
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%61703
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%41842
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%190739
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%192218
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%188913
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42068
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%61782
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%189100
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42465
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%180535
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%61743
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%190276
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%188349
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%192395
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%190192
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%188520
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%189587
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%192200
13Dark SkullBlade30%205928
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%205521
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%61945
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%61658
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%179728
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%190013
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%178898
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42025
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41567
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%188821
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27528
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%61892
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%41920
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29550%790435
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29180%1013712
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29110%902710
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29050%1022850
13Giant OgreDragon Armor28950%1017093
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection28930%790085
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash28870%1047929
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration28870%1102124
13Giant OgreElemental Shield28840%1063889
13Giant OgreDragon Shield28760%1019966
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28630%1015864
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28530%1065187
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28270%789954
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star27970%1064617
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves27970%748094
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27680%1043780
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27640%1017875
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27570%1017923
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313200%865582
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4180%81391
13Giant OgreImp3840%3425090
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53750%2288039
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2560%1155295
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2480%4010049
13Giant OgreDevils Key2430%1155634
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%108067
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52330%108268
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12300%372393
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2220%3233037
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%802564
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%488007
13Giant OgreRena +31220%919165
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1160%185651
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%781320
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%630795
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%327411
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%134478
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%183184
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%177579
13Giant OgreBlade40%205928
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%172878
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%177638
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%178647
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%189587
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%190739
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%177568
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%172049
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%192200
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%205521
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%190192
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%172581
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%180535
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%178549
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%179728
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%188520
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%170980
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%188349
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%190276
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%190013
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%172870
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%171483
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%192218
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7480%1271182
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6700%784413
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6510%789954
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6500%848857
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6470%1049521
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6410%1013712
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6380%748094
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6310%732598
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6300%784454
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1018602
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6290%790435
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6270%785584
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6250%741079
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6190%1318407
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6180%1320459
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6040%790085
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6000%972739
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield5970%1019370
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots5940%790618
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5770%783518
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43380%402724
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1065187
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2190%1063889
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2170%1064617
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1020%3233037
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5990%2288039
13Magic SkelImp870%3425090
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4010049
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1720%372393
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%110596
13Magic SkelDevils Key640%1155634
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6620%110424
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1155295
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%802564
13Magic SkelRena +3390%919165
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%98687
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%70794
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%781320
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul110%630795
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%327411
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%134478
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%488007
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%172870
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77258
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%172878
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311385
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%51944
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64247
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65699
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77511
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%307700
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%183184
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%171104
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308208
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%309614
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308017
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308275
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19510%790435
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19180%741079
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19110%1049521
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18720%783518
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18640%789954
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18510%748094
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18490%784454
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18370%1013712
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18300%1064617
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18290%1063889
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18210%1065187
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18180%1018602
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18110%784413
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17990%1019370
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves17940%732598
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17690%785584
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17650%902710
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17580%1102124
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17370%790085
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38300%865582
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4010049
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52550%2288039
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3233037
13Red SkeletImp2210%3425090
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1810%1155295
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%372393
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108268
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%108067
13Red SkeletDevils Key1630%1155634
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%98687
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%802564
13Red SkeletRena +3750%919165
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit590%185651
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%327411
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81391
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%781320
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul200%630795
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%183184
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%134478
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%488007
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%177579
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51720
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65699
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%172581
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%188821
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%178647
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%188520
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%172049
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%189100
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%178201
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%178549
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%170980
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%172870
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%177938
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%171104
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77511
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77258
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%51944
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%177638
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%51858
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%188913
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77056
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52041
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%190739
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%172878
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25520%1102124
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25450%1043780
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25400%902710
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25110%1022850
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24840%1019966
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24710%1017923
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24480%1017875
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24180%1015864
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash23990%1047929
14Chief SkelDragon Armor23910%1017093
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20640%930821
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20160%636927
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20110%929190
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20000%638391
14Chief SkelDragon Pants19950%637658
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19800%637149
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19800%928596
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13250%1063889
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12780%1065187
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12780%1064617
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12740%1013712
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11610%308275
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11590%308208
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11580%307700
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11580%311385
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11190%308017
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11190%309614
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11170%307544
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27260%430430
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35820%865582
14Chief SkelImp4010%3425090
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53510%2288039
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3270%3233037
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2700%1155295
14Chief SkelDevils Key2690%1155634
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2540%81391
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12530%372393
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4010049
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%175024
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1460%185651
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%175227
14Chief SkelRena +31290%919165
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71190%802564
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%108268
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51010%108067
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%781320
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%630795
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%488007
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%327411
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%134478
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation110%183184
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%177938
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%190013
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%177568
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%178898
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%177579
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%188913
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%171104
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%192218
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%188821
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%192395
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%189100
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%188520
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%178549
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%192200
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%190739
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%188349
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%205521
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%172049
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%190192
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%171483
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%178647
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%170980
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%177638
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%189587
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%180535
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst79660%1049521
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots71400%783518
14Dark SkullElemental Shield71340%1063889
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield70770%1019370
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow70610%785584
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow70500%1013712
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves70440%790435
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab70440%741079
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves70430%972739
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants70200%789954
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask70130%1065187
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70080%790085
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star69970%1064617
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves69940%748094
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword69680%784454
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter69420%784413
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves69330%732598
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants67890%1018602
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration67470%1102124
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333450%865582
14Dark SkullImp10490%3425090
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +59800%2288039
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9440%3233037
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4010049
14Dark SkullDevils Key6660%1155634
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16630%372393
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56410%108067
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56310%108268
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6270%1155295
14Dark SkullRena +33360%919165
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73280%802564
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2340%81391
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2160%185651
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2150%98687
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%630795
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1140%781320
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1060%327411
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%134478
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning580%488007
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%183184
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%170980
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%51858
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%177579
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52041
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%188913
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%172870
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%63889
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%172581
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants80%178647
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67493
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%177938
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77075
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%177638
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%171104
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%188821
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64247
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65699
14Dark SkullPendant of Water70%77247
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77511
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77167
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%189587
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%172049
14Dark SkullPlate Boots60%177568
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%171483
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64273
14Dark SkullLight Spear50%178549
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51720
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77258
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64012
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77056
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%188520
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%172878
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%188349
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind30%178201
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%51944
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24401
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33930%1271182
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32020%784454
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31470%1049521
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31330%732598
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31220%783518
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31160%1320459
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31130%1318407
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31110%1019370
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow30990%785584
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves30950%848857
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab30940%741079
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter30850%784413
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots30830%790618
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow30760%1013712
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves30650%790435
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30340%1018602
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30320%789954
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30250%790085
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30010%748094
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves29890%972739
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416460%402724
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10090%1065187
14Giant OgreElemental Shield9950%1063889
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star9950%1064617
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54690%2288039
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4010049
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3680%3233037
14Giant OgreImp3580%3425090
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63200%110596
14Giant OgreDevils Key3100%1155634
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13030%372393
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63010%110424
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2750%1155295
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1680%70794
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1660%98687
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71600%802564
14Giant OgreRena +31480%919165
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%630795
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless570%781320
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%327411
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%134478
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%183184
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%307544
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%308275
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%172581
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield60%52041
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77167
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64247
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%488007
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%171104
14Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65699
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281094
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77075
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77258
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67493
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308208
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308017
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%172049
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%63889
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77511
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%170980
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%51944
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%51858
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%172870
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283219
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307700
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%171483
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77056
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185651
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51720
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77247
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64012
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%309614
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64273
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield10%172878
14Giant OgreGiant Sword10%282900
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311385
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%282821
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6610%1406917
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6600%1318407
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6480%1365008
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6440%790618
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6270%1017059
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6260%1019370
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6250%1366432
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6230%1018602
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6210%1405204
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6200%1415857
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6160%848857
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6050%1364423
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6020%1404725
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6020%1013231
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6010%1049521
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow5990%1271182
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5820%1012459
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5810%972739
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5760%1320459
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5760%1326048
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5570%1158225
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53100%753572
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%784413
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%784454
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%741079
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%790085
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%785584
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%732598
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%789954
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%790435
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%783518
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%748094
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5970%2288039
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3233037
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%110596
14Magic SkelDevils Eye720%1155295
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%110424
14Magic SkelImp640%3425090
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1155634
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4010049
14Magic SkelRena +3360%919165
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%114044
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%86476
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7270%802564
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%98687
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%630795
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%781320
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%70794
14Magic SkelJewel of Life100%327411
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%134478
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%488007
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%183184
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18410%1017059
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18010%1049521
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17900%1415857
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17820%784454
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17550%790618
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17510%784413
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17500%1013231
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17480%1318407
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17440%1018602
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17400%1012459
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17290%783518
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17280%1404725
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17190%1406917
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17160%1271182
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17140%1019370
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17130%1405204
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17050%785584
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17040%848857
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16770%1158225
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16700%972739
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16690%732598
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16640%1320459
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16580%741079
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410390%402724
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3080%1013712
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2920%790085
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2850%790435
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%789954
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2650%748094
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52620%2288039
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4010049
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62000%110424
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%110596
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3233037
14Red SkeletDevils Key1960%1155634
14Red SkeletImp1880%3425090
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1470%1155295
14Red SkeletRena +31060%919165
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7970%802564
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%70794
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%86476
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%98687
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%630795
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%781320
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%327411
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%134478
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%183184
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77247
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%488007
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52041
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%638391
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65699
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%637658
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67493
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%309614
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%307544
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77511
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77056
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64247
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308017
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%929190
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308275
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%636927
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51720
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308208
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64012
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%63889
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%282900
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%51944
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64273
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283219
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%928596
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281094
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77258
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%930821
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%282821
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29360%789954
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration28850%1102124
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star28800%1064617
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask28490%1065187
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28000%1063889
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow27970%1013712
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves27790%790435
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves27690%748094
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection27510%790085
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst15660%1049521
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15280%1017093
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15160%1047929
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15030%1017875
15Chief SkelLighting Sword14970%1017923
15Chief SkelDragon Shield14850%1019966
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots14830%1015864
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14650%1022850
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14490%1043780
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14340%902710
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots13920%783518
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13450%741079
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13410%1019370
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13280%785584
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13260%1018602
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13120%784454
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves12780%732598
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +312760%865582
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves12700%972739
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12390%784413
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4160%3233037
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54000%2288039
15Chief SkelImp3820%3425090
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3540%4010049
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2990%81391
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52680%108268
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12540%372393
15Chief SkelDevils Key2540%1155634
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52520%108067
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2380%1155295
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71300%802564
15Chief SkelRena +31280%919165
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit940%185651
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless540%781320
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul440%630795
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam410%98687
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning380%488007
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%327411
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%134478
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation150%183184
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%188821
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%177938
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%170980
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%177579
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%188520
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%179728
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%172878
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%178647
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%190013
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%178898
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%172049
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%177568
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%190276
15Chief SkelBlade30%205928
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64012
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%188913
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67493
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%171483
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77511
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%63889
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%188349
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51720
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64247
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%171104
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%178201
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%180535
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%172581
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%51858
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%192200
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%178549
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%51944
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77167
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%189587
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24401
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%177638
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64273
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77247
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%190192
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52041
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%190739
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65699
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77075
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow137660%1271182
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor131590%1318407
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor131550%1158225
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots129850%1320459
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62460%972739
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62050%1049521
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab61940%741079
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants61600%1018602
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61360%789954
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61350%748094
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61270%783518
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61240%784454
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61230%1019370
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves60790%848857
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves60740%790435
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots60720%790618
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection60710%790085
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves60530%732598
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60410%784413
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60030%785584
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438380%402724
15Dark SkullImp19360%3425090
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4010049
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15280%3233037
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510900%2288039
15Dark SkullDevils Key7750%1155634
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7620%1155295
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67400%110596
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17380%372393
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67360%110424
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74270%802564
15Dark SkullRena +33720%919165
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3610%70794
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2860%98687
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%86476
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1330%781320
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1260%327411
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1090%630795
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos600%134478
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%488007
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%183184
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%172581
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308017
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe140%77511
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%172049
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%308275
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64012
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311385
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%309614
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%282900
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77258
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308208
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51720
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%307700
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77056
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%51858
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%282821
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77247
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%51944
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281094
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52041
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64247
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%63889
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%170980
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%172870
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%637658
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%307544
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283219
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64273
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77167
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield50%172878
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%171483
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67493
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77075
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%171104
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65699
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24401
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36240%972739
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36040%1012459
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor35730%1318407
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35720%1158225
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35620%1019370
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35610%1404725
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35540%1017059
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35510%1405204
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35360%1013231
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants34940%1018602
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves34930%848857
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow34890%1366432
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter34740%1406917
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34680%1365008
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34520%790618
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34510%1415857
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34370%1364423
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34290%1049521
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34270%1320459
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34160%1326048
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm33990%1259404
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33880%1271182
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519390%753572
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56210%2288039
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4010049
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5060%3233037
15Giant OgreImp4310%3425090
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64150%110596
15Giant OgreDevils Key3940%1155634
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63820%110424
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73800%665054
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3700%1155295
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73520%665388
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2520%114044
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72040%802564
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2000%70794
15Giant OgreRena +31740%919165
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%86476
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1130%98687
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%630795
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless610%781320
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%327411
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning510%488007
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%134478
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%183184
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%63889
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1047929
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281094
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308208
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1019966
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311385
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%282821
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1017923
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%307544
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1015864
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1017875
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%636927
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309614
15Giant OgreDragon Armor40%1017093
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283219
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%929190
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%637149
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308017
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1043780
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%637658
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307700
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%308275
15Giant OgreHelical Sword30%638391
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64012
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%930821
15Giant OgreDragon Helm20%928596
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64273
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64247
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%282900
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10120%1501957
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10020%1483596
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10000%1082613
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9980%1160933
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9770%1158821
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9610%1159796
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5850%1406917
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1379492
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5630%1380192
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5560%1326048
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1013231
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5500%1366432
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1405204
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5470%1012459
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5390%1404725
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5360%1299300
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5350%1259404
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5330%1017059
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1364423
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5240%1298489
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5140%1316108
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5130%1365008
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1415857
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1158225
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53920%753572
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4010049
15Magic SkelImp1280%3425090
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51230%2288039
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3233037
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1271182
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1320459
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%790618
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7840%665054
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1155295
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7820%665388
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1155634
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1318407
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%848857
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%802564
15Magic SkelRena +3500%919165
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%98687
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%94322
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier340%70794
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%86476
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%630795
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%781320
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%114044
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%327411
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%488007
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%134478
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%77711
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1043780
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%929190
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1102124
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%307700
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1019966
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308208
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%183184
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1022850
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%282821
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%930821
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1017923
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%928596
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1015864
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1047929
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64247
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308275
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20120%1320459
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants19910%1364423
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves19900%1365008
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19690%1326048
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19670%1271182
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19620%1017059
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19430%1013231
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19390%1299300
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19390%1158225
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19370%1298489
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19120%1379492
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19070%1406917
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19070%1316108
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19030%1415857
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19020%1318407
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19020%1012459
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm18980%1259404
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow18940%1366432
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18870%1404725
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18840%848857
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18820%790618
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18780%1405204
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18670%1380192
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511710%753572
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4790%1049521
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4670%972739
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4580%1019370
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4480%1018602
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53880%2288039
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3420%3233037
15Red SkeletImp2700%3425090
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%665388
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%665054
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2250%1155295
15Red SkeletDevils Key2200%1155634
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4010049
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1640%98687
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%86476
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71200%802564
15Red SkeletRena +31110%919165
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%114044
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier640%70794
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul510%630795
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%327411
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%781320
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%134478
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%488007
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%183184
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%307700
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%307544
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor70%929190
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1047929
15Red SkeletDragon Shield60%1019966
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308017
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%930821
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%309614
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%928596
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%282821
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%637658
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311385
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281094
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%282900
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1017093
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%636927
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1022850
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1017875
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1017923
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308208
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308275
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1015864
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043780
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283219
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%637149
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%638391
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst105770%1049521
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection103270%790085
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves102200%732598
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword101780%784454
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves101720%790435
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves101340%972739
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter101280%784413
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots101160%783518
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow101160%785584
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants100700%789954
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab100420%741079
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants100280%1018602
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield100030%1019370
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves99120%748094
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots99060%790618
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves99030%848857
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow78660%1013712
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask57270%1065187
16Chief SkelElemental Shield56300%1063889
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star55760%1064617
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow48960%1017059
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots45710%1012459
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor45220%1158225
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow44920%1271182
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots44490%1320459
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm44310%1013231
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor43300%1318407
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328170%865582
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +426530%402724
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +515890%2288039
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria13750%3233037
16Chief SkelImp12890%3425090
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +610900%110424
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610500%110596
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10410%1155295
16Chief SkelDevils Key10250%1155634
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4010049
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55670%108268
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55670%108067
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5510%98687
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75500%802564
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15490%372393
16Chief SkelRena +35250%919165
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3170%86476
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2770%81391
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2160%630795
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2070%185651
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1800%781320
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%488007
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1660%327411
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1380%70794
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1160%134478
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation510%183184
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%51858
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64012
16Chief SkelDouble Blade120%51720
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%63889
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%172581
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%172870
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%638391
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77247
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65699
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%308275
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%172878
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%307544
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77167
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%51944
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%77056
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77075
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%192395
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash70%67493
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%172049
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308208
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%171483
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77511
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77258
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%188349
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%180535
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64247
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%190276
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64273
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%177638
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield50%52041
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%171104
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%188520
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%282821
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%188821
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%170980
16Chief SkelLight Spear40%178549
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%189100
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%190739
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%637658
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%177568
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%177579
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%636927
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311385
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%282900
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%637149
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%178201
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24401
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281094
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283219
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%177938
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%190013
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%189587
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%178647
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%308017
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%190192
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%307700
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%188913
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter300310%1406917
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask299870%1316108
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow299660%1017059
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants299390%1299300
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm298990%1259404
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm298860%1405204
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots298770%1326048
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots298680%790618
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves298150%1298489
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm298130%1013231
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants297420%1364423
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves297410%848857
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots297050%1320459
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves297020%972739
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves296540%1365008
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow296500%1366432
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor296280%1158225
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots296150%1012459
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor295790%1318407
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction295740%1404725
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage295390%1415857
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow295160%1271182
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5162680%753572
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +548920%2288039
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41340%3233037
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +732810%665054
16Dark SkullImp32040%3425090
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +731940%665388
16Dark SkullDevils Eye31790%1155295
16Dark SkullDevils Key31280%1155634
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30830%98687
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4010049
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20080%86476
16Dark SkullRena +316130%919165
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715650%802564
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8390%70794
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%114044
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6030%630795
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5580%781320
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4810%327411
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2850%134478
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1880%183184
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%488007
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64012
16Dark SkullDragon Helm580%928596
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%282821
16Dark SkullSilver Bow540%637149
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311385
16Dark SkullGiant Sword530%282900
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1043780
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%638391
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm500%309614
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64247
16Dark SkullDragon Boots490%308208
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%636927
16Dark SkullDragon Pants480%637658
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash480%1047929
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281094
16Dark SkullLighting Sword450%1017923
16Dark SkullBronze Shield450%307544
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1017875
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots420%1015864
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%308275
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves400%63889
16Dark SkullDragon Armor400%1017093
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64273
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%307700
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves380%283219
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor380%929190
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves370%930821
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe360%308017
16Dark SkullDragon Shield300%1019966
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%185651
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81391
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves199261%1501957
16Giant OgreElemental Mace197201%1158821
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction196821%1160933
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves196081%1082613
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants195541%1483596
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor192781%1159796
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots108380%1326048
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask108190%1316108
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction108130%1404725
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm107890%1405204
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants107870%1299300
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage107620%1415857
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter107550%1406917
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow106970%1366432
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow106900%1017059
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves106780%1380192
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants106720%1364423
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm106470%1013231
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm106430%1259404
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves106340%1365008
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots105430%1012459
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves104950%1298489
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor104820%1158225
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots104780%1379492
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +580730%753572
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27010%4010049
16Giant OgreImp24960%3425090
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523430%2288039
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21510%3233037
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18050%1271182
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves17890%848857
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17720%790618
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor17690%1318407
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17410%1320459
16Giant OgreDevils Key16250%1155634
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +715980%665388
16Giant OgreDevils Eye15870%1155295
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +714900%665054
16Giant OgreRena +39450%919165
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78140%802564
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier7910%70794
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7210%98687
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6940%94322
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5080%86476
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4270%114044
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3270%781320
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3030%630795
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2320%327411
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1640%134478
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1390%488007
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1090%77711
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1000%183184
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1017875
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1019966
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%928596
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration310%1102124
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves300%930821
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308017
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1022850
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308208
16Giant OgreLighting Sword280%1017923
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog260%902710
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%929190
16Giant OgreSilver Bow230%637149
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1047929
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1015864
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1043780
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%307544
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants210%307700
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1017093
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%637658
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor180%636927
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%308275
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%638391
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283219
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%282900
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281094
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%282821
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65699
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309614
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64247
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311385
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185651
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81391
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26160%1377537
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants24990%1483596
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants24930%729780
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24680%1158821
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24630%1082613
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24500%998841
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24430%729417
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24420%999529
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24370%1015630
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24340%1352323
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24290%1351054
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24260%999722
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24160%1043050
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24150%770858
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24150%997830
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24040%1160933
16Magic SkelDragon Spear23940%1015972
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23680%771897
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23610%1501957
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23480%996061
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23460%781660
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23410%995139
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23410%1216370
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23200%1014936
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23120%1159796
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615450%1868118
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8130%1298489
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8060%1316108
16Magic SkelSpirit +18030%2366498
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7920%1299300
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7900%1379492
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7840%1259404
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7750%1380192
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55050%2288039
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4360%3233037
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3130%1155295
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73000%665388
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73000%665054
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1155634
16Magic SkelRena +32090%919165
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71790%802564
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1610%114044
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1440%4010049
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1150%94322
16Magic SkelImp1140%3425090
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%118673
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%781320
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%97065
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%630795
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%327411
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%488007
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos300%134478
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%77711
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%183184
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1018602
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1019370
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%790085
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%741079
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%784413
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1063889
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1102124
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%902710
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%784454
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow60%1013712
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1064617
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%789954
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%790435
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%785584
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%732598
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%783518
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1049521
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1065187
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%748094
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98687
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark76650%1043050
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75220%998841
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots74850%1379492
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants74510%1015630
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm74470%995139
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves74420%781660
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74290%999722
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74160%1365008
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74110%1316108
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants73770%1299300
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm73600%997830
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction73600%1160933
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor73340%999529
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73320%1380192
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73200%1082613
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73170%1501957
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73130%1014936
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73110%1298489
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73100%1483596
16Red SkeletDragon Spear72960%1015972
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots72950%1326048
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow72790%1366432
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72210%1259404
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72000%1158821
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants71900%1364423
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots71760%996061
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor71550%1159796
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +650760%1868118
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515210%2288039
16Red SkeletImp13790%3425090
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710310%665054
16Red SkeletDevils Key9700%1155634
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79660%665388
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9550%1155295
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4010049
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3233037
16Red SkeletRena +36130%919165
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74770%802564
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4690%97065
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4550%70794
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3130%94322
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2180%630795
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2080%114044
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1890%781320
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1560%327411
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%134478
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1100%86476
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning650%488007
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%183184
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph640%77711
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1017875
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1063889
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%902710
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1064617
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1047929
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow170%1013712
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1022850
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%636927
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1065187
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%637149
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1019966
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1017093
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1015864
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%637658
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%638391
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1017923
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1043780
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%928596
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%929190
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1102124
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%930821
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81391
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter652193%1406917
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm651913%1259404
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots651623%1012459
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow651283%1017059
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor649783%1158225
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction649763%1404725
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots649683%790618
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots649343%1320459
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage649143%1415857
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm648773%1405204
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm648313%1013231
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor648313%1318407
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow647843%1271182
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots647653%1326048
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow646533%1366432
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves646493%848857
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves646313%1365008
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants645243%1364423
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants427212%1018602
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst426812%1049521
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves425602%972739
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield424322%1019370
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5374732%753572
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves302061%1380192
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves299211%1298489
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask299151%1316108
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots299121%1379492
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants298191%1299300
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5110710%2288039
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4010049
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria89790%3233037
17Chief SkelImp80280%3425090
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +773220%665388
17Chief SkelDevils Key72090%1155634
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +771820%665054
17Chief SkelDevils Eye71220%1155295
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally40910%114044
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall39350%86476
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +638600%110424
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +638260%110596
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam37920%98687
17Chief SkelRena +337370%919165
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +737340%802564
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier31820%70794
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13040%630795
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless12560%781320
17Chief SkelJewel of Life10700%327411
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning7850%488007
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos6890%134478
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4070%183184
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1210%1015864
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1130%281094
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1040%307544
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1030%930821
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1020%637658
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1010%1017093
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1000%1017923
17Chief SkelDragon Boots980%308208
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe970%308017
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants960%311385
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude960%1043780
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash940%1047929
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%929190
17Chief SkelDragon Helm920%928596
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves890%283219
17Chief SkelSilver Bow880%637149
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff870%1017875
17Chief SkelHelical Sword860%638391
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter840%308275
17Chief SkelGiant Sword830%282900
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants830%307700
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm790%309614
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots780%282821
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor700%636927
17Chief SkelDragon Shield680%1019966
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves500%63889
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor490%1022850
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm390%64012
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants380%64273
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability370%64247
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%185651
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81391
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1630
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2346304%1159796
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2340874%1483596
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2339984%1082613
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2335534%1501957
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2332604%1158821
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2330424%1160933
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1282402%1364423
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1280012%1366432
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1278572%1013231
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1277842%1406917
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1276452%1365008
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1274272%1380192
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1274182%1326048
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1274012%1298489
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1273802%1259404
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1273652%1012459
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1272992%1404725
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1272612%1299300
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1272342%1316108
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1272062%1405204
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1271482%1017059
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1271222%1415857
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1270272%1379492
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1265312%1158225
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5967442%753572
17Dark SkullImp311341%3425090
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel299350%4010049
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5292140%2288039
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria228060%3233037
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves213780%848857
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots212990%790618
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots212320%1320459
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor212190%1318407
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow211730%1271182
17Dark SkullDevils Eye193010%1155295
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7190960%665388
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7189820%665054
17Dark SkullDevils Key188770%1155634
17Dark SkullRena +3120550%919165
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +798370%802564
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam90070%98687
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier87610%70794
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82490%94322
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall65390%86476
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally52670%114044
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul36770%630795
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless36730%781320
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28080%327411
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18070%134478
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15210%488007
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph13830%77711
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11620%183184
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3520%1102124
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3510%1022850
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3390%902710
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3370%307700
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3300%1019966
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3240%1047929
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3230%308275
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3200%307544
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3180%930821
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3160%637658
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3130%638391
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3080%1017875
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3060%929190
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots2980%1015864
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor2970%636927
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2960%637149
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2950%308208
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2920%308017
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2910%928596
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2890%1017093
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2690%1017923
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2660%1043780
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65699
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves610%283219
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281094
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots590%282821
17Dark SkullGiant Sword570%282900
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64247
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311385
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309614
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%185651
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81391
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1630
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark677072%1043050
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants635302%1364423
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm634182%995139
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves634122%1380192
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots633552%996061
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction633112%1160933
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm632702%1259404
17Giant OgreElemental Mace632702%1158821
17Giant OgreDragon Spear632652%1015972
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots632432%1379492
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor632152%999722
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm631482%1405204
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants631372%1483596
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves630982%1365008
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm630862%997830
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow630792%1366432
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter630662%1406917
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots630442%1326048
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction630382%1404725
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves630172%1082613
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage629952%1415857
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves629802%1501957
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves629522%1298489
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow629392%998841
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask628972%1316108
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants628722%1015630
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor628502%999529
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor628352%1159796
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants628322%1299300
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots628262%1014936
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6477232%1868118
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5144130%2288039
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +794350%665054
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +793760%665388
17Giant OgreDevils Key92960%1155634
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4010049
17Giant OgreDevils Eye92520%1155295
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61140%3233037
17Giant OgreRena +357830%919165
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747000%802564
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally46700%114044
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall42860%86476
17Giant OgreImp38990%3425090
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29110%94322
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18560%781320
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul17960%630795
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13760%327411
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13510%97065
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12720%70794
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9390%134478
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph6930%77711
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5010%183184
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%488007
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2440%1013712
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2350%1017923
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2260%1065187
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2250%930821
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2240%1015864
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2240%1043780
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2150%1102124
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2150%929190
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2140%902710
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2140%1022850
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2130%1019966
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2130%928596
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2070%1063889
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1017875
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2030%1064617
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1960%1017093
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1900%1047929
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%185651
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81391
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream233773%1218395
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221012%1015630
17Magic SkelDragon Spear220392%1015972
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves220132%1212219
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor219992%729417
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots219572%771897
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff219522%2034136
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon219392%1377537
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor219252%2035585
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves219142%781660
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots218932%770858
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm218842%997830
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor218662%999529
17Magic SkelLord Scepter218552%1352323
17Magic SkelRune Blade218482%2031647
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark218482%1043050
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow218442%998841
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm218402%995139
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots218082%1014936
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow217762%2033767
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots217512%996061
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor217482%999722
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants217382%1216370
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants217252%2036016
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants217232%729780
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots215622%1351054
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6159772%1868118
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction89151%1160933
17Magic SkelElemental Mace88391%1158821
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves87551%1501957
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves87151%1082613
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor87081%1159796
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants86191%1483596
17Magic SkelSpirit +179721%2366498
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%4010049
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547091%2288039
17Magic SkelSpirit +039490%1035010
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria37150%3233037
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +731640%665054
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730560%665388
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30460%1155295
17Magic SkelDevils Key30390%1155634
17Magic SkelImp27760%3425090
17Magic SkelRena +320430%919165
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17860%118673
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716230%802564
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13680%213164
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9340%94322
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm8900%97065
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6420%781320
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5820%630795
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4740%327411
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2830%134478
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2370%77711
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1790%183184
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%488007
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%784413
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%789954
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst610%1049521
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1064617
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%790435
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield570%1019370
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%732598
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%784454
17Magic SkelElemental Shield550%1063889
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%783518
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%785584
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1018602
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow480%1013712
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab470%741079
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%972739
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%790085
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves430%748094
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%848857
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask430%1065187
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%790618
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%70794
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81391
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98687
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon491082%1377537
17Red SkeletDragon Spear466232%1015972
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm464452%995139
17Red SkeletLord Scepter464002%1352323
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor463702%999529
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots463522%996061
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants463202%1015630
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots463192%771897
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves462952%1082613
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm462832%997830
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants462182%729780
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves462122%1501957
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor461042%729417
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants461042%1483596
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction460812%1160933
17Red SkeletElemental Mace460192%1158821
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor460142%999722
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots460092%1379492
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves460002%1380192
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots459432%1351054
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots459402%770858
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor459292%1159796
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots459072%1014936
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark459052%1043050
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves458442%781660
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow457952%998841
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6320102%1868118
17Red SkeletSpirit +1155041%2366498
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +596330%2288039
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria80810%3233037
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants77760%1364423
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow77720%1366432
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants77430%1299300
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves77210%1365008
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves76890%1298489
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm76750%1259404
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask76350%1316108
17Red SkeletImp68500%3425090
17Red SkeletDevils Eye62480%1155295
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +761860%665054
17Red SkeletDevils Key61570%1155634
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761010%665388
17Red SkeletRena +340320%919165
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%4010049
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +731730%802564
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall27990%86476
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24500%118673
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18080%114044
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno12930%94322
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12310%781320
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm11970%97065
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11720%630795
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9280%327411
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6720%134478
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4550%77711
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3670%183184
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%488007
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1630
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1630
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10434
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6002
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11068
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9717
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11349
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10483
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6873
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11078
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1043780
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11172
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6562
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6423
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6451
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10925
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11054
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10705
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10755
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5984
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11012
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11047
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6537
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11779
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%10971
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11228
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11208
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11043
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11048
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10688
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11118
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%10992
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11731
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6387
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10412
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10498
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11078
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10896
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12782
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11389
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11813
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6033
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11164
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10556
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10471
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5896
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12915
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18502
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5383
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12793
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11585
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11071
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19185
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5354
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11870
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1155295
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4228
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%372393
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%936
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1155634
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1671
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%134478
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%630795
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%802564
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%488007
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%919165
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%327411
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23339
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24605
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10925
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6387
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24466
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6451
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11047
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24294
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26519
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1043780
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5984
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24275
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26508
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26662
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11172
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6033
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24624
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23379
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11068
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5896
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11078
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26401
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11208
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25257
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11349
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24665
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6002
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6423
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%10971
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11164
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11012
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6873
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24208
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11054
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11389
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6562
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6537
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26556
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11118
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3087
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11043
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%372393
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1155295
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5383
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24093
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1155634
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%802564
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%936
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%630795
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%919165
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5354
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%928
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%134478
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%26984
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6423
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24294
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24624
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5984
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11068
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6537
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11349
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27138
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24466
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26821
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26338
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6873
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1043780
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24605
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26519
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23339
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24275
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27053
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11118
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6451
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11054
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24208
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25257
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11047
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11164
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5383
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%10971
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11078
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26848
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11208
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26401
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24093
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5896
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11043
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6033
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26556
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%10992
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11012
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10925
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26662
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11389
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1155295
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10434
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11078
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23379
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%372393
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10471
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11048
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6387
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%6002
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10896
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1155634
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10688
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11228
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11172
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3087
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6562
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24665
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10483
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%802564
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26508
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9717
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10755
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10705
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11071
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%919165
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1026
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3323
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%928
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%61945
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26821
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26210
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%305465
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%26984
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30387
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42465
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30585
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41567
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30383
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%41920
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27053
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%61743
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%61703
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29559
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%61658
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27138
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30531
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42025
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30339
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%61782
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30012
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30135
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%41842
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26338
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26848
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26008
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%61892
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42374
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30397
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42068
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%372393
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17149
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%53871
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1155634
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1155295
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%488007
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%802564
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%53565
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3233037
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3425090
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%919165
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27528
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8245
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1026
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3323
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%630795
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%183184
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%327411
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%134478
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%63889
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%177579
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%177938
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64247
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77075
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%177568
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%282821
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1155634
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%171104
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77258
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65699
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%178549
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%190276
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%305465
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26662
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23339
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27138
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30531
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26556
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6873
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24605
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30585
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27053
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30135
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24624
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26338
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24275
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26821
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26401
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30383
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24294
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30397
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24466
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25257
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26508
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29559
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24665
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%26984
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24093
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24208
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26848
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30387
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26008
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23379
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26519
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30339
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26210
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3087
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5984
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11118
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6451
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6537
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11012
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11164
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6002
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11047
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6423
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1043780
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11349
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6387
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11389
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11172
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1155295
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11208
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5896
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1155634
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11054
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11078
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6562
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%372393
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11068
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5383
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6033
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10925
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5354
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%10971
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11043
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%919165
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%802564
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3323
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%630795
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1671
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%488007
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1026
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%134478
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%327411
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%781320
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4010049
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3233037
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8245
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6033
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%10971
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24665
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24605
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10896
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11068
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24466
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11208
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24294
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11043
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11071
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10925
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6873
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10755
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11164
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11047
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11870
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6423
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11349
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11078
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11054
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11228
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11078
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11813
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10471
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24093
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24624
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11172
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1043780
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12782
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24275
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11118
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10556
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11389
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6562
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10688
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4228
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6002
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18502
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10412
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11585
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%10992
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10434
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5896
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1155295
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11048
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24208
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5383
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11012
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6537
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6451
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6387
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10498
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12915
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5984
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12793
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19185
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10705
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%802564
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11731
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1155634
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%919165
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%372393
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%928
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11779
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9717
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5354
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1026
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3233037
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10483
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%936
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%305465
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%61658
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%190739
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%205521
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%179728
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%192395
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%61703
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%61743
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%205928
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%190013
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%192200
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42068
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%41842
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%41920
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%189587
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%190192
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%188913
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42025
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42374
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42465
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%61782
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%188349
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%180535
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%192218
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%189100
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%178898
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30012
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41567
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%61892
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%188821
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%188520
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%61945
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%190276
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30135
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30387
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30383
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%82520
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30585
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30339
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29559
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30397
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30531
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26848
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26210
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27138
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1155295
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26821
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%26984
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26008
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26338
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%53871
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1155634
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27053
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%53565
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%372393
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4010049
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%802564
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%919165
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3425090
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24401
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8245
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3233037
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19476
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%488007
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%781320
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%134478
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27528
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%327411
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%630795
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%183184
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11389
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11043
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%305465
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30387
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30135
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26008
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%61945
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42374
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%61658
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%61782
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30531
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26210
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30585
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42068
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27053
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30397
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26848
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%61703
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30012
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41567
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30383
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%41920
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23339
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%41842
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29559
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30339
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%61892
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23379
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26821
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26338
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%61743
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%26984
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42465
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27138
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42025
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1155634
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%372393
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1155295
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17149
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6387
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11164
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5383
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24208
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5354
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26519
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24294
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6423
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24466
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6033
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%53565
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%53871
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11012
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6002
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5896
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24605
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5984
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26508
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25257
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24624
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6537
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6451
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6873
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6562
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26662
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11118
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24275
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24093
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3233037
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24665
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26556
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26401
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%919165
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27528
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1026
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%802564
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3425090
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3323
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%327411
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8245
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%488007
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4010049
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%630795
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%305465
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42465
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%61658
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%178898
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%205521
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42025
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30012
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30397
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%180535
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%192218
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30339
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%61703
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%41842
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%61782
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41567
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29559
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42068
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42374
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30383
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30135
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30585
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%61892
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%192395
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30531
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%61945
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%205928
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30387
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%179728
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%61743
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%41920
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%192200
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17149
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3425090
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1155634
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%53565
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%372393
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1155295
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%53871
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%919165
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%802564
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27528
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%488007
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8245
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3233037
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3323
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19476
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%781320
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%327411
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%630795
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%183184
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%134478
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9717
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10412
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11585
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11731
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11779
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10434
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11054
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10483
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11870
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%305465
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%205928
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%41842
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%189587
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%61658
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42374
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42068
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%190013
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%189100
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%188913
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%205521
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%61945
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%188520
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%61703
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%188821
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%180535
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42465
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%190276
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%192218
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%61743
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%178898
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%192395
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%192200
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30012
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%190739
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%61892
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%41920
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%190192
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%179728
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42025
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%188349
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%61782
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41567
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30339
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29559
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30531
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30397
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30383
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%82520
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30585
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30135
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26821
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26338
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30387
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%53871
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26210
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26008
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%372393
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27138
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1155295
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%26984
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%53565
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27053
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1155634
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26848
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24401
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3425090
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%919165
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27528
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3233037
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%488007
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8245
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4010049
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%781320
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%802564
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%630795
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11172
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%183184
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19476
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%327411
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%430430
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%188821
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77247
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%177568
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%177638
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%178549
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%172870
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77056
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%189587
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67493
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%188349
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%190276
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%171104
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%188520
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77258
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77511
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%172878
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%172049
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%177938
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77167
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%190192
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%189100
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52041
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%177579
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%190739
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%172581
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%192395
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%51858
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%178647
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%188913
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65699
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%190013
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77075
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%178201
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%171483
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%51944
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%170980
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51720
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%82520
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3233037
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%55553
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56155
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%372393
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1155634
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1155295
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%919165
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27528
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%802564
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%185651
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19476
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%488007
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%781320
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%327411
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%630795
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4010049
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3425090
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24401
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%134478
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%183184
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1630
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%430430
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%638391
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1017875
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311385
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%928596
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308208
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1017093
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1017923
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%282900
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1047929
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1022850
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1102124
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%308275
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64247
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043780
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%175024
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%637658
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%305465
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%177568
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%178549
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%189587
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%178647
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%177579
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%178898
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%180535
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%170980
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%190192
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%179728
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%192395
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%192218
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%177938
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%188520
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%205928
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%190013
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%171483
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%177638
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%189100
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%192200
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%190276
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%188821
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%205521
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%188913
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%188349
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%178201
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%171104
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%172049
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%190739
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%82520
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1155295
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%53871
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%372393
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1155634
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%53565
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27528
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%919165
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%802564
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3425090
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19476
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3233037
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24401
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%630795
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%488007
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%327411
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%781320
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4010049
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%134478
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6537
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11043
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11068
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6002
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%183184
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24208
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11047
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11208
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%305465
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%179728
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26848
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%61892
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26008
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42465
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30387
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%41920
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41567
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%61703
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%61743
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30012
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%41842
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29559
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%61658
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42025
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%61782
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%180535
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%61945
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30339
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30585
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30397
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30383
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42374
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26210
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26338
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42068
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30135
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30531
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23339
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17149
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%178898
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24294
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6873
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24275
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27053
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6562
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6537
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24624
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6423
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26519
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26508
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26821
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24605
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6451
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24208
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1155634
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%26984
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27138
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25257
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6387
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24093
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23379
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1155295
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24665
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24466
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26401
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%372393
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26662
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%53565
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26556
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%53871
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%919165
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3323
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%802564
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8245
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3425090
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3233037
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27528
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%327411
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%488007
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%630795
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1026
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%430430
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67493
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%172870
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%178549
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77167
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%178201
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311385
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%171483
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%170980
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77056
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%51858
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77258
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64273
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51720
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%172049
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%171104
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%282821
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77511
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64247
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%177938
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%281094
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%177638
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64012
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%309614
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%177568
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%63889
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%172581
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283219
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77247
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%178647
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77075
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52041
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%172878
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%51944
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%177579
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%282900
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65699
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21614
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3233037
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1155295
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%185651
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%188349
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%188520
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%188913
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%188821
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%55553
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56155
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1155634
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%919165
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4010049
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%372393
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%190192
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3425090
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%189587
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%802564
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24401
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%781320
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19476
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%630795
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%488007
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%134478
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%183184
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11164
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%10971
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%305465
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%192218
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%205521
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%178201
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%171104
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77056
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%171483
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%192395
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%188821
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%188349
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%190739
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%172581
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%189100
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%172878
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%188913
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%177568
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%178647
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%82520
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%192200
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%189587
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%190276
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%190192
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%178549
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77247
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%188520
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%177579
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%177938
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77258
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%190013
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1155295
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%170980
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77167
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77075
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%177638
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%205928
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%172049
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%372393
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%172870
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77511
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3233037
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4010049
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19476
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56155
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1155634
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3425090
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%919165
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185651
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%430430
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%63889
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%171104
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%188349
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%178201
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%178647
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64273
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%188913
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%189587
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77056
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%51858
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77258
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52041
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65699
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%172049
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%172878
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%177579
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77075
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%188520
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%51944
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%170980
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64012
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%177638
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67493
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77247
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51720
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77511
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%178549
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%172581
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%177938
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64247
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%188821
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%171483
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%172870
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%177568
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77167
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21614
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%55553
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1155634
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56155
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3233037
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1155295
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%372393
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19476
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%802564
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%919165
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%185651
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24401
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%327411
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%134478
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%630795
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11054
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%183184
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11172
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%430430
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%170980
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77056
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77511
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%309614
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%177938
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311385
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64247
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283219
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77258
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77247
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%172049
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%63889
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%177579
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%177638
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%171483
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77075
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%171104
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281094
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65699
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77167
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%178549
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52041
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%177568
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%51944
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64012
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%172581
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%178647
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%172870
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64273
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%282900
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51720
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%178201
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%172878
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%51858
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%282821
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67493
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21614
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1155295
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3425090
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%188349
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%55553
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1155634
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%372393
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56155
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%188821
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%188913
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%188520
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%189587
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%190192
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%185651
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%919165
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24401
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%802564
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%488007
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19476
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%781320
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%630795
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%327411
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3233037
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%183184
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%134478
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23339
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24294
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23379
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30135
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24208
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27053
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24275
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26508
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%26984
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26848
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26210
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26008
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30585
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26556
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%10971
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11054
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6562
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26821
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11043
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11389
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6033
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6451
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6423
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26519
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6873
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30397
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11047
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30339
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5896
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043780
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30387
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29559
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24466
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6537
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26401
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24605
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25257
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27138
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30531
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10925
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26338
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%930821
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%307700
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%636927
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%309614
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311385
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%430430
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283219
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%282821
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1022850
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%307544
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%282900
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1047929
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1043780
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1017875
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%928596
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1019966
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%637149
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281094
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%638391
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%929190
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308208
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%902710
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308017
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1017093
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%637658
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%308275
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1017923
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1015864
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2288039
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%372393
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1155634
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%175227
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%175024
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1155295
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185651
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%802564
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81391
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%919165
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%488007
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%630795
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%781320
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%134478
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%327411
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3233037
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%183184
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4010049
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30339
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3425090
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%26984
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30387
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%785584
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1049521
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1017059
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1013231
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%848857
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1018602
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1155634
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%402724
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%928596
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64012
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%430430
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%307544
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52041
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51720
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64247
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%282821
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64273
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%309614
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308208
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67493
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%51858
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%636927
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%637658
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%308275
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281094
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308017
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65699
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%930821
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%929190
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%63889
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%638391
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%282900
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311385
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%307700
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283219
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%637149
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%51944
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21614
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1155295
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%175227
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%175024
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%372393
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1155634
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24401
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%185651
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%802564
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%919165
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%488007
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3233037
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%630795
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%327411
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%781320
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3425090
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%134478
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%183184
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42025
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26338
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%61743
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30585
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%61782
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30012
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30339
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42465
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26821
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%41842
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%61945
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42068
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26210
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30387
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27053
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%61892
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4010049
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77056
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%170980
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52041
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%430430
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77167
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%189100
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77258
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%172878
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%188821
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%190013
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77075
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%178647
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%172049
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%189587
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%177938
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%172581
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%188349
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%188520
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%178201
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%177579
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%192395
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%171483
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65699
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67493
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%172870
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%178549
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%51858
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%171104
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%177638
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%82520
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77247
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%51944
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77511
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51720
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%188913
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%177568
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%55553
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%372393
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1155634
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%190276
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56155
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%190739
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%190192
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3233037
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1155295
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4010049
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%802564
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%488007
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%919165
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1022850
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1102124
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1017093
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1013712
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%902710
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1043780
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1019966
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1017923
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1017875
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1064617
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1015864
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1047929
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1063889
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1065187
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%636927
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%930821
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%929190
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%637658
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%638391
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%928596
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%637149
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%865582
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3233037
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2288039
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%372393
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3425090
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%108067
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81391
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1155295
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1155634
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108268
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%919165
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%802564
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%488007
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185651
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%781320
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%327411
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%134478
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%630795
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%190192
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%172049
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%171104
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%190276
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4010049
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%183184
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1047929
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%430430
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1043780
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283219
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%930821
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436463%929190
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%282900
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%636927
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311385
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1019966
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%928596
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%637658
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%309614
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%308275
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%282821
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1022850
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%637149
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%308208
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%307544
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308017
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%307700
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1017923
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1015864
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%638391
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1017875
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1017093
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%281094
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2288039
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%372393
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1155295
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%175024
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%175227
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1155634
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3233037
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%802564
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%919165
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%185651
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4010049
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3425090
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81391
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%781320
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%630795
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%327411
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%134478
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%488007
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%183184
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%41842
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29559
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%61945
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30135
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%61658
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30397
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%178898
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%61892
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30339
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%205928
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30585
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%61703
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42068
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41567
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%192218
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42025
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42465
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%61743
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30387
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%41920
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%180535
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30531
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%192395
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30383
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%205521
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%179728
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%61782
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42374
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%192200
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30012
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19476
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27528
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8245
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3323
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%790435
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1063889
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%789954
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%748094
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1013712
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%902710
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1065187
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1064617
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1047929
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1017093
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1022850
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%790085
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1043780
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1015864
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1019966
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1102124
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1017923
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1017875
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%865582
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2288039
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81391
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1155295
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1155634
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%108067
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108268
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%372393
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3233037
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4010049
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3425090
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%802564
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%919165
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%185651
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%488007
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%630795
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%781320
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%327411
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%134478
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%183184
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%188520
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%178647
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%172870
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%192218
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%192200
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%178549
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%188821
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%172878
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%190192
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%177568
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%180535
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%190276
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%170980
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%172581
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%178898
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%188913
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%190013
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%171104
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%188349
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%177938
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%171483
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%205928
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%189587
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%205521
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%179728
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%178201
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%177579
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%172049
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%189100
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%192395
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%177638
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%190739
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27528
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19476
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24401
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873400%1049521
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855410%741079
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815380%1013712
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813190%785584
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves812930%732598
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812900%790085
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812790%783518
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811330%1063889
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811040%1065187
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog810820%902710
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810240%1018602
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809780%1102124
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809630%1019370
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809370%784413
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808870%1064617
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808780%784454
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806920%790435
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants805990%789954
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves804990%748094
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558140%865582
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2288039
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%4010049
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109730%372393
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%108067
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108700%1155295
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108600%1155634
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106460%108268
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3425090
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63610%3233037
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355620%919165
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754170%802564
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42320%98687
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%185651
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13380%630795
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%781320
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81391
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%327411
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%134478
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%183184
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%488007
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%188913
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%190192
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77258
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%188821
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%170980
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%51944
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77247
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%172878
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%77167
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%172581
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67493
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%178201
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%177579
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%190013
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%172870
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%177638
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52041
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51720
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%190739
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%177938
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%178549
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77511
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%171104
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%189587
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%77075
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%51858
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%189100
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%171483
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77056
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%172049
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65699
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%188520
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%177568
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%178647
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%190276
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%188349
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19476
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24401
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11950%1017059
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11920%1326048
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1320459
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%783518
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11720%785584
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11710%1415857
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11670%1013231
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11590%1406917
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11580%1271182
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11510%784413
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11470%1049521
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%784454
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%972739
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11420%1158225
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11360%1012459
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%790618
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11290%1018602
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11260%1318407
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11210%848857
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11160%1404725
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11160%732598
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10890%1019370
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10740%741079
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1405204
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49540%402724
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52860%2288039
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3233037
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%110424
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61870%110596
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1840%1155634
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1155295
Kalima 4Death CentImp1430%3425090
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%802564
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3900%919165
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%86476
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4010049
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%114044
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%70794
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life290%327411
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%781320
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%98687
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%630795
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%134478
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%183184
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%488007
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51720
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%636927
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308017
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%63889
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%51944
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%930821
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283219
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%637149
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%307544
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64247
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%308275
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64273
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308208
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%929190
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%282900
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311385
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%637658
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%928596
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65699
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52041
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281094
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%307700
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64012
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24401
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1216370
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1352323
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2035585
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1082613
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3233037
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1351054
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1377537
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2036016
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%665054
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2034136
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2033767
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1155634
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2031647
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1868118
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1298489
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1015630
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%770858
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%999722
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%781660
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%114044
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1015972
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1160933
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1014936
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2366498
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1159796
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%630795
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3425090
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow685855%1271182
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots647264%1320459
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots645154%790618
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor644714%1318407
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves644524%732598
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield644324%1019370
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst643794%1049521
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves643624%790435
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves643504%848857
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword643164%784454
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter642844%784413
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow642584%785584
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots641874%783518
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves641744%972739
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants641354%789954
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow640664%1013712
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection639514%790085
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves639304%748094
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab638944%741079
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants637914%1018602
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4461933%402724
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key180951%1155634
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye179791%1155295
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5141901%2288039
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +690621%110424
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +690231%110596
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +189331%372393
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria68910%3233037
Kalima 4Necron4Imp53740%3425090
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel53040%4010049
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +746640%802564
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346460%919165
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36250%70794
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33340%185651
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30640%98687
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25890%81391
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11040%781320
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10740%630795
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9250%327411
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5210%134478
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3510%183184
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%488007
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%171483
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281094
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64273
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%171104
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves960%283219
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%172581
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%170980
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade930%51720
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%177938
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%51858
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%177568
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52041
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%63889
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77258
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%51944
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77511
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311385
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%309614
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%282821
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64247
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67493
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%172870
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%172049
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%282900
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear840%178549
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64012
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%177579
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%77056
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77075
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%77247
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77167
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%178647
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65699
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%177638
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%172878
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%178201
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber240%188520
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%188913
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%188349
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%189587
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19476
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%190192
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%188821
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24401
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1102124
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1022850
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%930821
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%638391
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%637658
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1017923
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%902710
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1017875
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602691%1019966
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%929190
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%928596
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1043780
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1065187
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1063889
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%636927
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1064617
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%637149
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1017093
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1047929
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1015864
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%865582
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2288039
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%4010049
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1155634
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3425090
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%175227
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1155295
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%175024
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%372393
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3233037
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%185651
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%802564
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%919165
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81391
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%488007
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%781320
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%630795
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%327411
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%134478
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%183184
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%41920
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%192218
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%61658
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%190739
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%188349
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%179728
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%61782
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%180535
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%190192
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%189100
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%61743
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42465
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42374
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%178898
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41567
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%190013
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%188520
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%205928
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%61703
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%61945
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%192395
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%41842
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%190276
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42068
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42025
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%61892
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%189587
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%205521
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%192200
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%188821
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%188913
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8245
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27528
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24401
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19476
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1364423
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1013231
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1298489
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1017059
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1379492
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1326048
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1320459
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1405204
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1316108
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1406917
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1318407
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1415857
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1404725
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1259404
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1158225
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1271182
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1299300
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1012459
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1483596
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1501957
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1380192
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1366432
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1365008
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%753572
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3425090
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2288039
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4010049
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1019370
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1049521
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1018602
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%848857
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%972739
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%790618
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1155634
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1155295
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%665054
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%665388
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3233037
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%802564
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%919165
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%98687
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%94322
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%114044
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%70794
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%86476
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%781320
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%327411
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%630795
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%134478
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%488007
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%183184
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%637658
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%308275
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281094
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1047929
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%282900
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1019966
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%930821
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16715%1271182
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%732598
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%741079
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%790085
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%784413
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%790618
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15644%972739
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15624%848857
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%790435
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15544%1013712
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%785584
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15514%789954
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%748094
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1318407
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15314%783518
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1018602
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15234%1320459
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15114%1049521
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%784454
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1019370
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%402724
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1064617
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1063889
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1065187
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2288039
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%110424
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1155295
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%110596
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%372393
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1155634
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%802564
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%919165
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4010049
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%70794
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3233037
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%630795
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%781320
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%327411
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%98687
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp300%3425090
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos290%134478
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%183184
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%282900
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281094
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%170980
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52041
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77247
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283219
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%51858
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77056
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%309614
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308208
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71370%1365008
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1158225
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%790618
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1013231
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1017059
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%972739
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1049521
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1320459
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1271182
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1406917
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1326048
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70150%1415857
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1018602
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1404725
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1019370
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1366432
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1405204
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%848857
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1012459
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1318407
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1364423
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1259404
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%753572
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2288039
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4010049
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%110424
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1155634
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1155295
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%665054
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%110596
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%665388
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%802564
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%919165
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%114044
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3233037
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3425090
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%70794
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%98687
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%86476
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%488007
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%630795
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%781320
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%327411
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%134478
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%183184
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%928596
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%282821
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%929190
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308017
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%63889
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1017875
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64012
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311385
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64247
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%638391
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%308275
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308208
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283219
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281094
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1017093
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1043780
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%307544
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1019966
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%930821
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1017923
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64273
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1047929
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%637658
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%307700
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%282900
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%637149
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%636927
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164890%1405204
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1271182
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1364423
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163970%1298489
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1483596
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1366432
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1404725
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1501957
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1013231
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162550%1326048
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1406917
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1017059
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1415857
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1380192
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1158225
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1379492
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161730%1299300
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1012459
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1318407
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1259404
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1365008
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1320459
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1316108
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136150%753572
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2288039
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%972739
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%790618
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%848857
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32550%1049521
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1019370
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1018602
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3425090
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%665054
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%665388
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1155295
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1155634
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%802564
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%919165
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%98687
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3233037
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4010049
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%94322
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%114044
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%86476
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%70794
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%630795
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%781320
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%327411
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%134478
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%183184
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%488007
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1022850
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%637658
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%928596
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308017
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1047929
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311385
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1019966
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283219
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%307544
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%636927
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1043780
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%930821
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%638391
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%307700
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%902710
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1015864
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%282821
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%308275
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1017093
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%637149
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%929190
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%282900
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1017923
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%309614
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281094
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308208
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1017875
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon217850%1377537
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction210160%1160933
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots209740%770858
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace209320%1158821
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves209260%1082613
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants209220%729780
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots208770%771897
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm208620%997830
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots208350%1379492
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm208220%995139
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor207640%1159796
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter207500%1352323
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves207490%1501957
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor207220%999722
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots207180%1351054
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor207150%729417
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants207000%1483596
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves206880%1380192
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow206710%998841
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear206460%1015972
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots206150%996061
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots206120%1014936
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves206110%781660
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark205870%1043050
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants205700%1015630
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor205630%999529
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6199070%1868118
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +197070%2366498
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +560130%2288039
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria52700%3233037
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3425090
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +738850%665054
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye38780%1155295
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +738330%665388
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key37910%1155634
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35250%1364423
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35020%1259404
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants34920%1299300
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow34670%1366432
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves34440%1298489
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34310%1365008
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask33860%1316108
Kalima 5Death CentRena +323640%919165
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +719940%802564
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13530%86476
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12760%118673
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4010049
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally6830%114044
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno5800%94322
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5640%781320
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5320%630795
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4460%97065
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3800%327411
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2790%77711
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2560%134478
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1540%183184
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%488007
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5702905
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5364160
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5360273
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3778408
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3161858
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5360817
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5705261
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2488066
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5466745
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3126809
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2366498
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1767757
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3233037
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%213164
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1769230
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3425090
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%665388
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4010049
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1035010
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1155295
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%183184
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1155634
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1801491
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215493%1043050
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210603%1868118
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205303%1015972
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%996061
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205173%1365008
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204193%1298489
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204073%997830
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace203983%1158821
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203893%1015630
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203803%1326048
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203513%1316108
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203513%1501957
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203463%1380192
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203233%1366432
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203043%1082613
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm202973%1259404
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202943%1160933
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202853%998841
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202763%1159796
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1014936
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202213%1415857
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202143%1379492
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201893%999529
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1405204
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201613%995139
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201303%1483596
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201153%1404725
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201113%1406917
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200933%999722
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200483%1364423
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199703%1299300
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2288039
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1155295
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741101%665388
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40971%1155634
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740451%665054
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324900%919165
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3233037
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%802564
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%86476
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%114044
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%94322
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4010049
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%97065
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%781320
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%630795
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3425090
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%327411
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%70794
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%134478
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%77711
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%488007
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%183184
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1064617
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1065187
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1013712
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1043780
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1015864
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1017923
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1017093
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1047929
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%902710
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1063889
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1017875
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1022850
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1019966
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%930821
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%928596
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%929190
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1102124
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185651
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1415857
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84010%1017059
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1320459
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1018602
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1406917
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1049521
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1158225
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%972739
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1404725
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%848857
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%790618
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1019370
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%741079
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%784454
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1012459
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1318407
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1271182
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1405204
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1013231
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%732598
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%783518
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%784413
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%785584
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%402724
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2288039
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615030%110596
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1155295
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1155634
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%110424
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%748094
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%789954
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%790435
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1013712
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%790085
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3233037
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%919165
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%802564
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3425090
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4010049
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%86476
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%70794
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%98687
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%781320
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%630795
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%327411
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%134478
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%183184
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%488007
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%928596
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%929190
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%308275
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%638391
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311385
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%307700
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77056
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64012
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%63889
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308017
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%637149
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%636927
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%51944
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%282821
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%51858
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283219
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51720
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65699
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%930821
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77247
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67493
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52041
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%309614
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%307544
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308208
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%637658
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%282900
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281094
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77511
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24401
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77258
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77167
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255125%1801491
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254525%1769230
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253284%1767757
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225884%2036016
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224634%1352323
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224234%2035585
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224164%771897
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223284%1216370
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223254%2033767
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade222954%2031647
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves222934%1212219
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222784%729780
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222554%729417
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222304%1351054
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222254%1218395
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221504%770858
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon220994%1377537
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220154%2034136
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219824%781660
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174453%1868118
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185862%2366498
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64591%998841
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64081%1043050
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63791%1015630
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63581%1015972
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63541%996061
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63511%995139
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63471%1014936
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63101%997830
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62751%999722
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62381%999529
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553401%2288039
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +042991%1035010
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734211%665388
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1155634
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34131%1155295
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734061%665054
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3425090
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23700%3233037
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23470%4010049
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322310%919165
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%802564
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%97065
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%213164
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%118673
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6870%94322
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%630795
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%781320
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%327411
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%134478
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2460%77711
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%183184
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1190%1320459
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1158225
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1318407
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1271182
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%488007
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%741079
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%784454
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%785584
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%789954
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%784413
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%848857
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1018602
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%783518
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%972739
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%790085
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%732598
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%790435
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%748094
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1049521
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%790618
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1019370
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%70794
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots404644%771897
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves403314%781660
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm403274%995139
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots401084%996061
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots400034%770858
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6314423%1868118
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear273613%1015972
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants271093%1364423
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants271013%1483596
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves270503%1365008
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots270453%1379492
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm270423%997830
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves270383%1380192
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves270293%1082613
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor270193%1159796
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace270183%1158821
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots270123%1014936
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor270053%999722
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm269953%1259404
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark269683%1043050
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor268983%999529
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow268863%998841
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves268653%1298489
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask267883%1316108
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves267793%1501957
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants267783%1015630
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants267683%1299300
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow267173%1366432
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction266613%1160933
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +593911%2288039
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye63071%1155295
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +762721%665388
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +762371%665054
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4010049
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key61501%1155634
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria47871%3233037
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +339900%919165
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3425090
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +732080%802564
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall22230%86476
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally17720%114044
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16520%97065
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno13630%94322
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8750%70794
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8370%630795
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless7770%781320
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6220%327411
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4670%77711
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4570%488007
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3650%134478
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2490%183184
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow910%1013712
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword890%1017923
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%902710
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%789954
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash850%1047929
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star810%1064617
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%790435
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1065187
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff770%1017875
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%790085
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor750%1017093
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration750%1102124
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots730%1015864
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1043780
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor670%1022850
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves660%748094
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield630%1063889
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1019966
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81391
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6463310%1868118
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter449110%1352323
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots448110%1351054
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor447280%999722
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants446840%2036016
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark446200%1043050
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants445870%729780
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon445630%1377537
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants445450%1216370
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots445330%1014936
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor445150%729417
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff445090%2034136
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear445020%1015972
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow445000%2033767
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade445000%2031647
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor444670%999529
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor444510%1159796
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots444370%996061
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor444340%2035585
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm444150%997830
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves443790%781660
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots443790%770858
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace443370%1158821
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm443150%995139
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction442290%1160933
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow442200%998841
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots441980%771897
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants438840%1015630
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1231200%2366498
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5140920%2288039
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key91930%1155634
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye91750%1155295
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +791580%665054
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +790600%665388
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77370%3233037
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +356990%919165
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp55210%3425090
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel51220%4010049
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally46550%114044
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +746190%802564
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova21650%213164
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21290%97065
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay18550%118673
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless12530%781320
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12180%630795
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno11440%94322
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9480%327411
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph6750%77711
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5870%134478
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3680%183184
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%488007
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst970%1049521
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection960%790085
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab960%741079
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves880%848857
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves860%732598
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants860%789954
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter850%784413
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves840%748094
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1063889
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword810%784454
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%783518
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star800%1064617
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow800%785584
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow780%1013712
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask730%1065187
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield730%1019370
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves730%790435
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves670%972739
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants630%1018602
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%790618
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%98687
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81391
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1081531%1769230
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1077901%1767757
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1076311%1801491
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor947370%2035585
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots946770%771897
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants946710%729780
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants946380%1216370
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon944860%1377537
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves943450%1212219
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff943260%2034136
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream943030%1218395
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves942950%781660
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants942550%2036016
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade941680%2031647
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots941540%770858
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots941370%1351054
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor941210%729417
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter940440%1352323
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow938530%2033767
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6711240%1868118
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1349510%2366498
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants271340%1015630
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm270890%997830
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor270680%999722
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear270240%1015972
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor270150%999529
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow270080%998841
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots269900%1014936
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm269280%995139
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark267650%1043050
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots264940%996061
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5215040%2288039
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0175020%1035010
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel157440%4010049
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7139890%665388
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye139230%1155295
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7139220%665054
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key137880%1155634
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria87660%3233037
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +387080%919165
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm78380%97065
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +770690%802564
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno53400%94322
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50280%3425090
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova45070%213164
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay31700%118673
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless21220%781320
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul20890%630795
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life16330%327411
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph10990%77711
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos10790%134478
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6360%183184
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%488007
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2350%1271182
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2290%1318407
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2280%1320459
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2250%1158225
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1280%741079
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1180%972739
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1140%784413
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%790435
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1090%1018602
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1040%785584
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1040%784454
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1030%790085
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1020%748094
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves990%732598
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst980%1049521
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots970%783518
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants960%789954
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves910%848857
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots900%790618
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1019370
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%70794
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86476
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%98687
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2696771%2488066
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2692151%1801491
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2686261%1767757
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2685651%5364160
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2685091%5466745
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2683341%5360273
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2679731%3778408
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2678701%1769230
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2677911%3161858
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2671111%5360817
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1539140%2366498
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow451790%2033767
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants450020%2036016
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade448740%2031647
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves448610%1212219
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream447740%1218395
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff446270%2034136
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor445570%2035585
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5334600%2288039
Kalima 6Death CentImp298900%3425090
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0270280%1035010
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria265100%3233037
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4010049
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7217930%665388
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key217000%1155634
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7216770%665054
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye215990%1155295
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay161960%118673
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3137240%919165
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova116590%213164
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7109280%802564
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life65990%327411
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul32670%630795
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless31850%781320
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning19750%488007
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17190%134478
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16410%77711
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10020%183184
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2362%1078
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2282%13922041
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2232%1086
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2202%1111
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2102%1072
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2042%10991687
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1972%4587444
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4010049
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3233037
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7280%3126809
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3425090
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2366498
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2288039
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%488007
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1035010
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%802564
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%919165
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%781320
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%183184
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1769230
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%327411
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3778408
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%77711
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1018505%1767757
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1014255%2035585
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1014245%1212219
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1014205%1769230
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1014155%1216370
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1013635%1801491
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1012845%1377537
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1012335%1218395
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1012065%3161858
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1011745%1351054
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1011685%2033767
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1011685%2488066
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1011485%2031647
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1011115%2036016
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1009295%2034136
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1008335%3778408
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1003805%1352323
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6587433%1868118
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1287221%2366498
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5176461%2288039
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel166891%4010049
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria155911%3233037
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3425090
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0143791%1035010
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7115461%665388
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key115271%1155634
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye113721%1155295
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7113011%665054
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +372710%919165
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm68010%97065
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +758530%802564
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay51530%118673
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova45070%213164
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul17760%630795
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless17660%781320
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life13900%327411
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9660%134478
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8710%77711
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning8680%488007
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5210%183184
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1290%1049521
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1280%1012459
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1270%1271182
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1366432
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1250%1404725
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1240%1019370
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1240%1018602
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1230%790618
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1220%1365008
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1220%1013231
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1190%1326048
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1017059
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1180%972739
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1160%848857
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1150%1158225
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1150%1415857
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1405204
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1070%1406917
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1320459
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1010%1318407
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1364423
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection320%790085
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%790435
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%783518
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab260%741079
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow260%785584
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%748094
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%784413
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%784454
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%732598
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam160%98687
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%789954
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%114044
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86476
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70794
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon425881%1377537
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6424441%1868118
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots409301%770858
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor408291%999722
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor407361%1159796
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction407211%1160933
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots406391%771897
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark406371%1043050
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants406021%1483596
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter405391%1352323
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm404481%995139
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants404311%1015630
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots404281%1379492
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace403811%1158821
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves403661%1380192
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots403551%1351054
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow403501%998841
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor402241%729417
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots402041%1014936
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants401891%729780
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm401651%997830
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear401341%1015972
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots401341%996061
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves401241%1082613
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor400101%999529
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves399661%781660
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves399601%1501957
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1208840%2366498
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5128900%2288039
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria84580%3233037
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key83370%1155634
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +782600%665054
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye82560%1155295
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +782080%665388
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3425090
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants68250%1364423
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow68100%1366432
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask67780%1316108
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves67770%1298489
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves67620%1365008
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm67410%1259404
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants66470%1299300
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +352740%919165
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +742710%802564
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall25690%86476
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay19900%118673
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%4010049
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally15600%114044
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno12640%94322
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11450%97065
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10770%630795
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10650%781320
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8040%327411
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5810%77711
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5590%134478
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation2990%183184
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%488007
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor43508912%3778408
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants43496912%5705261
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm43496212%5364160
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants43458912%5466745
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants43456912%5360273
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor43454712%5702905
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots43433212%5360817
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71233033%3126809
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1606482%2366498
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria536061%3233037
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel520891%4010049
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp468201%3425090
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5371331%2288039
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0304971%1035010
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade255601%1801491
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask255081%2488066
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor254191%3161858
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key239791%1155634
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye238971%1155295
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7237911%665388
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7237061%665054
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3149170%919165
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7122080%802564
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning84530%488007
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless36410%781320
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul36330%630795
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28150%327411
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19620%134478
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18210%77711
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation10990%183184
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%781660
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2010%1014936
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2000%1379492
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1940%1043050
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1930%1299300
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1920%1015972
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1365008
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%997830
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1910%1364423
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1850%1160933
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1850%1380192
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1850%1316108
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1840%996061
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1082613
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1015630
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1820%1501957
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1259404
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%999529
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1770%1159796
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1326048
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1760%1483596
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1730%998841
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1720%1366432
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1720%1298489
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%999722
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1630%995139
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1590%1158821
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%97065
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%94322
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%70794
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%114044
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%86476
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff330%281094
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots310%1015864
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor280%1022850
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless260%781320
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul260%630795
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash250%1047929
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield250%307544
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots250%308208
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter240%308275
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor240%1017093
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots240%282821
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves230%930821
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants230%311385
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm220%928596
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude220%1043780
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants220%637658
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield220%1019966
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor210%636927
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff200%1017875
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants190%307700
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe180%308017
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword170%638391
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves170%283219
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm170%309614
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2160%430430
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor160%929190
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow150%637149
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword140%282900
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword140%1017923
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life130%327411
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +580%2288039
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4010049
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%175227
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%183184
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%175024
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1155634
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1155295
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3233037
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3425090
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +120%372393
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185651
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%802564
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%134478
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1030%781320
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6840%1868118
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask790%1316108
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul780%630795
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor730%999722
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves700%1082613
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark690%1043050
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction650%1404725
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm650%997830
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants650%1299300
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves650%1365008
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants640%1364423
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots630%1379492
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage630%1415857
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm630%1013231
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow620%1017059
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear600%1015972
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace600%1158821
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm600%1259404
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction590%1160933
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor570%999529
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm570%1405204
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots560%1014936
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow540%1366432
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants540%1015630
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow520%998841
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots520%1012459
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots520%1326048
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter510%1406917
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor510%1159796
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves500%1298489
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves470%1501957
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants470%1483596
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves410%1380192
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life360%327411
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7210%665054
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5210%2288039
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key210%1155634
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3233037
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation130%183184
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye100%1155295
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +390%919165
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3425090
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +790%665388
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +780%802564
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos70%134478
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%114044
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall40%86476
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno30%94322
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4010049
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%77711
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%638391
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier10%70794
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%98687
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots580%783518
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst530%1049521
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow530%1013712
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter510%784413
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration500%1102124
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask500%1065187
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves480%748094
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves470%790435
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab460%741079
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants460%1018602
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless460%781320
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves450%732598
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword420%784454
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants410%789954
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield400%1019370
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield390%1063889
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection390%790085
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves380%972739
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3380%865582
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow360%785584
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star360%1064617
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul350%630795
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life180%327411
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +590%2288039
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key80%1155634
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4010049
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation60%183184
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +160%372393
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +750%802564
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye50%1155295
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +550%108067
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%75898
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%919165
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp30%3425090
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +520%108268
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%134478
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98687
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria20%3233037
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65699
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77511
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit10%185651
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%488007
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81391
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%188821
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots350%783518
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst340%1049521
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3330%865582
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield290%1019370
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves270%972739
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves260%732598
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield250%1063889
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star240%1064617
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection240%790085
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword230%784454
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab230%741079
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul230%630795
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow230%1013712
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants220%789954
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless220%781320
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask220%1065187
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow220%785584
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter200%784413
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1018602
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves170%748094
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves160%790435
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration150%1102124
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +590%2288039
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4010049
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%327411
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1155295
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%372393
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation40%183184
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108268
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%98687
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key30%1155634
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%108067
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%802564
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52041
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp10%3425090
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria10%3233037
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%488007
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%185651
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%919165
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81391
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%134478
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor720%1158225
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless710%781320
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots710%790618
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow690%1017059
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm690%1405204
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield670%1019370
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul660%630795
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves650%1365008
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter640%1406917
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor640%1318407
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow630%1366432
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction620%1404725
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves590%972739
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants590%1018602
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves580%848857
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots570%1012459
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm570%1013231
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants570%1364423
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst560%1049521
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5550%753572
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots530%1320459
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow520%1271182
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots510%1326048
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage500%1415857
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye210%1155295
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life190%327411
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key180%1155634
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection160%790085
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel150%4010049
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5150%2288039
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6150%110424
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter130%784413
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation130%183184
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves130%748094
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots120%783518
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves120%790435
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves110%732598
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab110%741079
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants110%789954
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword110%784454
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3425090
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +690%110596
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +790%802564
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%134478
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow60%785584
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%86476
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%114044
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +330%919165
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier20%70794
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3233037
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%488007
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor390%1022850
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor350%1017093
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1063889
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves320%748094
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1043780
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star290%1064617
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless280%781320
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog270%902710
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask270%1065187
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3270%865582
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves270%790435
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration260%1102124
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff250%1017875
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants240%789954
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword240%1017923
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul230%630795
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection230%790085
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots230%1015864
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow220%1013712
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield220%1019966
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash220%1047929
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life120%327411
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2288039
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire100%81391
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +590%108268
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4010049
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%183184
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1155295
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%372393
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%108067
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1155634
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp30%3425090
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3233037
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%185651
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +720%802564
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%134478
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%189100
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter500%784413
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves490%848857
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection490%790085
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst480%1049521
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield470%1019370
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask470%1065187
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab450%741079
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword440%784454
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves420%972739
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield420%1063889
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots410%790618
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves380%790435
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves360%748094
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3360%865582
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves360%732598
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star360%1064617
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants360%789954
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless350%781320
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow350%1013712
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow350%785584
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots340%783518
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants330%1018602
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul280%630795
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life190%327411
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5110%2288039
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp100%3425090
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +190%372393
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +590%108268
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +680%110596
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1155634
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye70%1155295
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%134478
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +650%110424
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +740%802564
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation30%183184
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3233037
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit30%185651
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81391
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%488007
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%108067
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4010049
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%919165
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98687
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%75898
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77511
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless680%781320
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5640%753572
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul500%630795
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm400%1259404
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots370%1320459
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm360%1405204
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves360%848857
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage350%1415857
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter320%1406917
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots320%1326048
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm310%1013231
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves290%1380192
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask280%1316108
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life280%327411
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots280%790618
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants270%1299300
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow260%1017059
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves260%1365008
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor230%1318407
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves230%1298489
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow230%1366432
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots230%1012459
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow220%1271182
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots220%1379492
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5220%2288039
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction210%1404725
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor200%1158225
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants180%1364423
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3233037
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7110%665054
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield110%1019370
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7110%665388
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation110%183184
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key100%1155634
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +770%802564
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst70%1049521
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye70%1155295
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves40%972739
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%86476
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants30%1018602
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%134478
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%919165
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4010049
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%114044
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3425090
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308208
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%75898
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283219
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless450%781320
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul400%630795
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2360%430430
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade360%51720
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots330%282821
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants320%311385
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask310%77258
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm300%64012
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots300%172870
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves290%172049
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter280%308275
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic280%65699
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword280%282900
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%172878
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves270%63889
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%77511
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots270%77167
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm260%309614
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash260%67493
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants250%64273
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield250%307544
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves250%283219
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow230%51858
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%171483
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield210%52041
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants200%307700
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff200%281094
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe200%308017
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor200%51944
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots200%308208
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water200%77247
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants200%172581
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm190%77075
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind190%170980
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear180%77056
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability170%64247
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor160%171104
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life150%327411
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +480%21614
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +380%55553
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation70%183184
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye60%1155295
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +160%372393
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%134478
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +350%56155
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%185651
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria40%3233037
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +740%802564
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%919165
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3425090
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24401
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%75898
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1155634
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4010049
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless240%781320
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow230%1271182
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots220%1320459
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots210%790618
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow190%1017059
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul180%630795
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves170%848857
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life170%327411
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots170%1012459
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage160%1415857
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm160%1259404
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves160%1365008
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1013231
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter150%1406917
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves150%972739
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5150%753572
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1404725
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves140%1298489
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1326048
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants120%1364423
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1158225
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm120%1405204
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants120%1299300
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor110%1318407
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask90%1316108
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%665054
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow80%1366432
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2288039
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%802564
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1155295
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%183184
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3233037
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam20%98687
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%70794
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%665388
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%919165
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1155634
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%86476
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst420%1049521
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow400%785584
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog400%902710
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield390%1063889
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow390%1013712
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants370%789954
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield370%1019370
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1018602
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves340%732598
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless340%781320
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots330%783518
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab330%741079
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves330%790435
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves310%748094
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask310%1065187
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter300%784413
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword290%784454
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star250%1064617
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul250%630795
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection240%790085
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3230%865582
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration190%1102124
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life140%327411
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2288039
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3233037
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +550%108268
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1155295
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +540%108067
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1155634
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%183184
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3425090
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%372393
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%185651
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%134478
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%919165
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81391
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4010049
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%802564
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%98687
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%75898
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor422%999722
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots402%1379492
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless402%781320
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow382%1366432
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6382%1868118
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves382%1082613
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor361%1159796
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor361%999529
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark361%1043050
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage351%1415857
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul351%630795
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm351%997830
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots341%1014936
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants331%1015630
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow331%998841
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves331%1501957
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves321%1365008
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction321%1160933
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants321%1299300
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots301%1326048
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm301%995139
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm291%1405204
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter281%1406917
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1015972
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction281%1404725
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants281%1483596
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace271%1158821
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants261%1364423
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm261%1259404
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves251%1380192
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves251%1298489
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots221%996061
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life161%327411
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask151%1316108
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5120%2288039
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7100%665388
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key100%1155634
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation90%183184
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye90%1155295
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria70%3233037
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3425090
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%919165
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +740%665054
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%77711
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%802564
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%134478
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel20%4010049
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall20%86476
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%75898
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1063889
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm10%97065
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless580%781320
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2390%430430
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor380%929190
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword340%282900
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul340%630795
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor330%51944
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots310%77167
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves310%63889
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe290%308017
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves290%283219
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic280%65699
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants270%307700
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm260%928596
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword260%638391
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability260%64247
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants260%637658
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life260%327411
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water250%77247
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade250%51720
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots250%282821
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff250%281094
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash250%67493
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe240%77511
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor240%636927
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield240%307544
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%309614
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants240%64273
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm230%77075
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants230%311385
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow220%51858
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask220%77258
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%930821
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow210%637149
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter200%308275
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear190%77056
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots190%308208
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm170%64012
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%372393
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4150%21614
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield130%52041
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3100%55553
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye100%1155295
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1155634
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%802564
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%175227
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +480%175024
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation70%183184
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +370%56155
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%134478
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24401
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4010049
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3425090
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%75898
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%185651
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30585
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27053
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%61892
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3233037
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29559
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26848
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%488007
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless600%781320
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves560%930821
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul500%630795
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants500%307700
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2480%430430
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants480%637658
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants470%311385
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor450%636927
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm450%928596
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff440%1017875
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration440%1102124
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash430%1047929
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter430%308275
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword410%638391
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe410%308017
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots400%308208
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots400%1015864
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude390%1043780
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield390%1019966
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog390%902710
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor380%929190
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor370%1017093
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield370%307544
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword360%1017923
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor360%1022850
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm320%309614
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow260%637149
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life230%327411
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5150%2288039
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%175024
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1100%372393
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +480%175227
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye80%1155295
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation80%183184
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3233037
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit60%185651
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%81391
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1155634
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%919165
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%802564
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4010049
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%488007
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%134478
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%75898
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless660%781320
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul470%630795
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm460%309614
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude440%1043780
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword430%282900
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield420%1019966
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2410%430430
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1047929
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor400%929190
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe400%308017
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants390%311385
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter370%308275
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants360%637658
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves350%283219
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves340%930821
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots340%308208
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor330%1017093
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm330%928596
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield330%307544
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor320%636927
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots300%282821
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword300%1017923
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow290%637149
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants290%307700
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword290%638391
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots250%1015864
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff250%281094
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff250%1017875
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor210%1022850
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5160%2288039
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life150%327411
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1140%372393
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye120%1155295
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation110%183184
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key90%1155634
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +490%175024
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4010049
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%75898
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%175227
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%185651
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +730%802564
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%134478
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3233037
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +330%919165
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%41920
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%180535
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%61782
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30383
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless640%781320
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2500%430430
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul440%630795
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield390%1019966
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow370%637149
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor350%929190
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield320%307544
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves320%63889
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots310%282821
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword300%638391
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff300%1017875
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants300%311385
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword300%1017923
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash290%1047929
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves290%930821
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm290%64012
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots280%1015864
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe280%308017
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants270%64273
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor260%636927
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1043780
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter240%308275
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves230%283219
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor230%1017093
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants220%307700
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%282900
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants220%637658
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm220%309614
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots220%308208
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability200%64247
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm200%928596
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%281094
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life180%327411
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5100%2288039
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1155634
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4010049
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria70%3233037
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%185651
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3425090
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%175024
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye60%1155295
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%372393
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +450%175227
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation50%183184
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%134478
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%919165
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%802564
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%75898
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow830%1017059
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves780%1365008
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants690%1364423
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves680%972739
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm680%1405204
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask680%1316108
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless680%781320
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots650%1326048
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots640%1320459
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul640%630795
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves630%848857
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants600%1299300
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots600%1012459
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm590%1013231
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction590%1404725
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor580%1158225
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow570%1366432
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves550%1298489
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5540%753572
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm540%1259404
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter540%1406917
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor530%1318407
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow530%1271182
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage480%1415857
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots440%790618
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life230%327411
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7220%665054
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5160%2288039
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7100%665388
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3100%919165
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye80%1155295
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3425090
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation70%183184
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%98687
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%70794
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%114044
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4010049
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key40%1155634
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%134478
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall30%86476
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +720%802564
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%488007
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%75898
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3233037
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%928596
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%929190
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%63889
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%930821
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants450%2036016
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless370%781320
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff350%2034136
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream350%1218395
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants340%1216370
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm320%997830
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor310%729417
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants300%1015630
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor300%999722
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots290%1014936
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor290%999529
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon280%1377537
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow280%2033767
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6280%1868118
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm280%995139
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots270%996061
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter270%1352323
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor270%2035585
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots270%770858
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear270%1015972
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade250%2031647
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants240%729780
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul240%630795
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves230%1212219
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves210%781660
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark210%1043050
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots190%1351054
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction160%1160933
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow140%998841
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1130%2366498
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves120%1501957
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace120%1158821
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots120%771897
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor120%1159796
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life120%327411
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5110%2288039
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +790%665388
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves90%1082613
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants80%1483596
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation70%183184
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +070%1035010
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria30%3233037
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +330%919165
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%802564
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key30%1155634
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +730%665054
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1155295
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%94322
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%213164
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%790618
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos10%134478
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm10%97065
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul125%630795
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor125%999529
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow125%998841
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves125%1380192
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves794%790435
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots794%783518
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow754%1013712
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants714%1018602
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves693%732598
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow693%785584
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration663%1102124
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog643%902710
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield643%1063889
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield633%1019370
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask613%1065187
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves613%748094
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless603%781320
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul593%630795
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter593%784413
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants573%789954
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection563%790085
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3563%865582
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab563%741079
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst553%1049521
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star543%1064617
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword523%784454
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%327411
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation191%183184
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5171%108268
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5141%2288039
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key141%1155634
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1121%372393
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria111%3233037
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye80%1155295
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +580%108067
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%134478
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%185651
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%802564
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4010049
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%919165
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81391
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3425090
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%190013
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65699
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%75898
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98687
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow800%1271182
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor760%1158225
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots660%1320459
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor590%1318407
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless470%781320
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves440%748094
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter430%784413
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield410%1019370
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul410%630795
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves390%848857
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword380%784454
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants380%1018602
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst380%1049521
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves360%972739
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection360%790085
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves360%732598
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots360%783518
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab350%741079
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots340%790618
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves330%790435
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow310%785584
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4290%402724
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants260%789954
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life200%327411
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria120%3233037
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp120%3425090
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +590%2288039
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +690%110596
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation90%183184
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye80%1155295
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel80%4010049
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +670%110424
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +140%372393
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1155634
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +730%802564
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +320%919165
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%488007
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%308275
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%70794
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98687
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281094
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude660%1043780
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield630%1019966
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor610%1022850
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask560%1065187
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3560%865582
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants540%789954
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword540%1017923
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog530%902710
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul530%630795
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves510%748094
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection510%790085
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless490%781320
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor490%1017093
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves490%790435
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star480%1064617
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration480%1102124
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots470%1015864
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash470%1047929
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield460%1063889
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow430%1013712
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff420%1017875
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life200%327411
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5160%2288039
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye130%1155295
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4010049
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key130%1155634
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5120%108067
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation120%183184
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%372393
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +570%108268
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%75898
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +350%919165
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire50%81391
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria40%3233037
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +740%802564
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp30%3425090
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit20%185651
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%134478
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%180535
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%171483
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%177568
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves350%748094
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless310%781320
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants300%1018602
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves290%972739
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots260%1320459
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%402724
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots260%790618
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves250%848857
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword250%784454
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow240%785584
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow240%1013712
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves240%790435
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul230%630795
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves230%732598
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab220%741079
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter220%784413
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection210%790085
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots210%783518
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst200%1049521
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants180%789954
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor170%1318407
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life130%327411
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield120%1019370
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5120%2288039
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow100%1271182
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye90%1155295
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1155634
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3233037
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%110424
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%372393
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%919165
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81391
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%134478
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3425090
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%110596
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%70794
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4010049
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%185651
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%183184
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65699
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%488007
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword550%784454
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots510%790618
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves510%748094
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants500%1018602
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor500%1318407
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield490%1019370
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter460%784413
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst440%1049521
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves440%790435
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow430%1013712
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4430%402724
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab430%741079
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves400%848857
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots400%783518
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves400%732598
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow390%1271182
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow380%785584
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves360%972739
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection360%790085
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless340%781320
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul340%630795
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants320%789954
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots280%1320459
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key220%1155634
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5150%2288039
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation110%183184
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye100%1155295
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +680%110424
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life80%327411
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3233037
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3425090
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%98687
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%75898
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%372393
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +630%110596
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +720%802564
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%134478
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit20%185651
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4010049
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%919165
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81391
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%70794
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow690%785584
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots680%783518
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves670%748094
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor660%1022850
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask600%1065187
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow600%1013712
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab590%741079
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter570%784413
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog560%902710
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves510%732598
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star500%1064617
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants500%789954
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection490%790085
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration470%1102124
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword460%784454
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless460%781320
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3430%865582
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves430%790435
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield430%1063889
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul370%630795
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life220%327411
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword210%1017923
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash170%1047929
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield160%1019966
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1043780
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4010049
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5140%2288039
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor130%1017093
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3233037
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key110%1155634
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff100%1017875
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots90%1015864
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation90%183184
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%372393
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%108067
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3425090
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +570%108268
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye50%1155295
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%802564
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%919165
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%75898
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%134478
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire20%81391
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%189587
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77247
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection490%790085
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots410%783518
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants390%789954
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword380%784454
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow380%1013712
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots370%1320459
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves350%848857
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves350%748094
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab350%741079
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves340%790435
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots310%790618
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves310%732598
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow300%785584
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless280%781320
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield270%1019370
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor260%1318407
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4260%402724
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants260%1018602
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter250%784413
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst250%1049521
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves240%972739
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow230%1271182
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul160%630795
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life140%327411
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5100%2288039
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye80%1155295
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%183184
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%110424
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1155634
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%372393
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%110596
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%98687
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3425090
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3233037
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185651
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%802564
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81391
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70794
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%919165
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%488007
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants440%1015630
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6430%1868118
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless430%781320
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor390%1159796
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves370%1501957
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots360%996061
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor360%999529
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction350%1160933
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor340%729417
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants340%1483596
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots340%770858
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves340%1380192
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow330%998841
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm320%1259404
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots320%1379492
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm320%995139
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants310%1299300
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor300%999722
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots300%1014936
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves300%781660
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask300%1316108
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots290%771897
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark290%1043050
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul280%630795
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves270%1298489
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm270%997830
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants260%729780
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves260%1082613
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace250%1158821
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear250%1015972
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life210%327411
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1170%2366498
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp130%3425090
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1155295
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +580%2288039
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation70%183184
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4010049
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%75898
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +750%665054
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%94322
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key50%1155634
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%86476
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos30%134478
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +730%665388
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%488007
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm10%97065
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%919165
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +710%802564
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay10%118673
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5720%753572
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants660%1364423
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm650%1405204
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless630%781320
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul620%630795
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow600%1366432
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow600%1271182
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm580%1013231
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots570%1012459
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots570%1326048
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots550%1320459
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves550%848857
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves540%972739
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield540%1019370
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor520%1158225
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves520%1365008
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow510%1017059
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage510%1415857
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst500%1049521
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots490%790618
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants420%1018602
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor410%1318407
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction400%1404725
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter350%1406917
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life230%327411
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel200%4010049
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5170%2288039
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter170%784413
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves160%790435
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants130%789954
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves130%748094
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots110%783518
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab110%741079
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye110%1155295
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation100%183184
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6100%110424
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90%790085
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3233037
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key80%1155634
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +670%110596
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow60%785584
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%732598
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%134478
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword50%784454
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +350%919165
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%70794
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3425090
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall40%86476
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%114044
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98687
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%488007
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +710%802564
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless550%781320
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2500%430430
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul380%630795
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe290%77511
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor280%51944
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow280%188349
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots260%77167
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%189587
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask250%77258
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%77056
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots250%172870
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic250%65699
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash250%67493
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield240%52041
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear240%178549
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield240%172878
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants230%178647
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots220%188821
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow220%51858
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm210%77075
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind210%178201
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade210%51720
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves210%177938
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability210%64247
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword200%171483
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants200%172581
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life190%327411
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves190%177579
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber190%188520
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves190%63889
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants190%64273
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots180%177568
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves180%172049
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4170%21614
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm170%188913
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind160%170980
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%64012
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff160%177638
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor160%171104
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water150%77247
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit80%185651
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +370%56155
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1155634
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%183184
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +160%372393
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3425090
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye60%1155295
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +350%919165
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%55553
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24401
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%75898
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%802564
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%488007
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%134478
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel10%4010049
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19476
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%26984
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3233037
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043780
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless600%781320
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul490%630795
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6490%1868118
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm430%1259404
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots410%1326048
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm390%1405204
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction380%1160933
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction360%1404725
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask350%1316108
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves340%1380192
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm330%1013231
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants330%1015630
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow320%998841
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark310%1043050
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves310%1082613
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage300%1415857
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow290%1366432
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear290%1015972
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants280%1299300
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow280%1017059
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves270%1298489
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace270%1158821
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves260%1501957
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants260%1483596
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm260%997830
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots260%1014936
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots260%1379492
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots260%1012459
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor250%999722
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor250%999529
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves240%1365008
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter230%1406917
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life230%327411
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor190%1159796
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants160%1364423
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%919165
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3233037
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +780%665054
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +580%2288039
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +770%665388
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1155634
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation70%183184
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye60%1155295
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos60%134478
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%802564
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%86476
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3425090
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4010049
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%114044
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%94322
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%902710
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%70794
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm480%1405204
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage470%1415857
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves430%972739
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow430%1271182
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves390%848857
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab380%741079
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants370%1018602
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow360%1017059
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword360%784454
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless350%781320
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul330%630795
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4330%402724
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots330%790618
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor330%1158225
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter320%1406917
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots320%1320459
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction310%1404725
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield300%1019370
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter290%784413
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots280%1012459
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm270%1013231
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves270%732598
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor240%1318407
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots230%783518
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst220%1049521
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow220%785584
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life130%327411
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation120%183184
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2288039
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves90%790435
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%110424
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1155634
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%790085
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow70%1013712
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +660%110596
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye50%1155295
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants40%789954
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%919165
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%748094
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4010049
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3425090
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%70794
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3233037
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%134478
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%929190
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%802564
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall10%86476
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless680%781320
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage480%1415857
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots470%790618
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5460%753572
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves440%848857
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul440%630795
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants440%1299300
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves430%1365008
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask430%1316108
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots430%1012459
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow420%1366432
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots420%1379492
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction390%1404725
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants380%1364423
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter380%1406917
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm380%1259404
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves380%1380192
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm360%1405204
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow340%1271182
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow340%1017059
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor330%1158225
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves320%1298489
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots310%1326048
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots300%1320459
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor290%1318407
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm230%1013231
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life200%327411
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3233037
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2288039
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7120%665388
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield120%1019370
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%183184
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves100%972739
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye90%1155295
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst70%1049521
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants60%1018602
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos60%134478
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%114044
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1155634
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +750%665054
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%919165
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%802564
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel30%4010049
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%98687
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3425090
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier20%70794
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%86476
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%488007
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless380%781320
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star340%1064617
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog340%902710
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude330%1043780
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor330%1017093
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves320%930821
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor310%1022850
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask310%1065187
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor300%929190
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration270%1102124
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff270%1017875
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword270%638391
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield260%1019966
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor260%636927
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword260%1017923
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm250%928596
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow250%637149
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots250%1015864
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants230%637658
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul210%630795
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash210%1047929
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield160%1063889
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3160%865582
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life90%327411
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +560%2288039
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%183184
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +140%372393
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key40%1155634
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit40%185651
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +430%175227
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%175024
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1155295
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%134478
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +320%919165
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3233037
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst480%1049521
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves440%972739
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4420%402724
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield420%1019370
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless410%781320
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor410%1318407
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow400%1017059
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage400%1415857
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow390%785584
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction380%1404725
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter380%784413
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul380%630795
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow370%1271182
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots370%1320459
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor360%1158225
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves350%732598
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab340%741079
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm340%1013231
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter330%1406917
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword330%784454
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots330%1012459
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots310%790618
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm310%1405204
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots300%783518
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots290%1326048
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves290%848857
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants270%1018602
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life190%327411
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key100%1155634
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +690%110424
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation90%183184
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel80%4010049
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +580%2288039
Valley of LorenTantalosImp80%3425090
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +770%802564
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye60%1155295
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +650%110596
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3233037
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +330%919165
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos30%134478
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%114044
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier20%70794
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98687
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%307544
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall10%86476
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51720
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%75898
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves734%1501957
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants704%1483596
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor694%1159796
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves654%1082613
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction634%1160933
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace614%1158821
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless594%781320
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots473%1012459
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul463%630795
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction443%1404725
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5423%753572
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage423%1415857
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves413%1365008
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor392%1158225
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask382%1316108
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm382%1013231
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves372%1298489
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves362%1380192
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants352%1364423
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants342%1299300
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow322%1366432
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm322%1259404
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots302%1379492
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter302%1406917
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm292%1405204
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots231%1326048
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow221%1017059
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life201%327411
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key101%1155634
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye91%1155295
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria91%3233037
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +591%2288039
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%790618
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +780%665388
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%848857
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow60%1271182
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1318407
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4010049
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%665054
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%919165
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation50%183184
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%802564
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos30%134478
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%70794
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1320459
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%86476
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%75898
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1017875
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%114044
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1047929
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3425090
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1019966
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%929190
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%94322
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning10%488007
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1274347%781320
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul952915%630795
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst722144%1049521
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3670334%865582
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves646544%972739
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask646464%1065187
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star645584%1064617
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword644584%784454
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow644394%785584
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter644384%784413
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab643814%741079
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves643794%732598
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield643194%1019370
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves642524%748094
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants641974%1018602
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection641644%790085
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots641464%783518
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants641074%789954
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow640314%1013712
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves639664%790435
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield639314%1063889
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration638854%1102124
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life285572%327411
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5201191%2288039
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation189601%183184
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye126241%1155295
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1125821%372393
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5124331%108268
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key122701%1155634
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5122061%108067
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4010049
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp80150%3425090
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +766600%802564
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +364520%919165
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria62710%3233037
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos51500%134478
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit45220%185651
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27470%98687
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17220%81391
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%488007
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1090%64273
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1030%177638
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77167
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77511
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear990%77056
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77075
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber980%188520
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%51858
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64247
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%51944
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%188821
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51720
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%177579
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77258
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%188913
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%172049
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%178647
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind870%170980
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67493
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor860%171104
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%178201
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%189587
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%63889
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%172581
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword830%171483
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield830%172878
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%178549
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow820%188349
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65699
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots810%177568
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77247
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64012
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots760%172870
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%177938
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52041
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24401
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%75898
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19476
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1484486%781320
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1114664%630795
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6781223%1868118
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream708803%1218395
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots680263%770858
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor679123%999722
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor678733%999529
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor678693%729417
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon678693%1377537
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots677613%996061
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff677463%2034136
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants677373%1216370
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants677373%2036016
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots677293%1351054
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants677193%729780
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots676583%771897
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark676573%1043050
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow676543%998841
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants676403%1015630
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm676283%997830
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm675133%995139
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade675123%2031647
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves674453%1212219
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots674443%1014936
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor674263%2035585
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves674153%781660
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow673003%2033767
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter672683%1352323
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear671223%1015972
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1384422%2366498
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life337001%327411
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor271711%1159796
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction271571%1160933
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves270611%1501957
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace270591%1158821
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves270341%1082613
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants267301%1483596
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5233751%2288039
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation221401%183184
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0193121%1035010
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key144941%1155634
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7144181%665388
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye143391%1155295
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7141431%665054
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +392690%919165
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +778550%802564
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp70050%3425090
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel65870%4010049
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos62750%134478
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova48790%213164
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria45100%3233037
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42160%94322
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay38910%118673
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm34630%97065
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph10710%77711
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2710%732598
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1049521
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2660%748094
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2620%785584
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2610%972739
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2600%784454
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2500%790618
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2470%790085
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%741079
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1065187
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%848857
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1064617
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%784413
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2340%1019370
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2340%790435
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%783518
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1063889
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1018602
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%789954
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2110%1013712
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%488007
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81391
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%70794
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%98687
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless946866%781320
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul700844%630795
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4494143%402724
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow479373%1271182
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants455833%1018602
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow454923%785584
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots454903%1320459
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow454653%1013712
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves453573%848857
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield453303%1019370
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab453203%741079
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection453123%790085
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves453113%972739
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter452803%784413
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves452393%732598
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots452233%783518
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword451563%784454
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants451553%789954
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots451433%790618
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor450603%1318407
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst449943%1049521
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves449803%748094
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves449493%790435
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life211791%327411
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye184461%1155295
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key182531%1155634
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5149351%2288039
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation141291%183184
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +191571%372393
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +690781%110424
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +690771%110596
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90301%3233037
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3425090
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +750020%802564
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +349110%919165
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos37180%134478
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit33690%185651
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21500%81391
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam20500%98687
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4010049
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier17830%70794
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5200%488007
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%172870
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield800%52041
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water780%77247
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77075
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants750%178647
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants750%64273
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask730%77258
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword730%282900
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow730%51858
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff720%177638
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%172878
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%171483
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%64012
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind700%170980
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves690%177938
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves680%283219
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic660%65699
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%282821
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe660%77511
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281094
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear650%178549
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash650%67493
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311385
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%177579
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%178201
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor640%171104
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm640%309614
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability630%64247
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51720
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77167
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%51944
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants590%172581
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear570%77056
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%63889
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%177568
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%172049
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%188913
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%188821
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%189587
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%188349
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%188520
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%190192
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24401
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19476
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%75898
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless985206%781320
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul737064%630795
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5511993%753572
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage466713%1415857
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves461423%972739
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots460303%790618
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm459173%1013231
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter457993%1406917
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves457883%1365008
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield457373%1019370
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves457263%848857
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow456983%1271182
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots456363%1326048
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow456203%1366432
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst456063%1049521
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants455613%1364423
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor454983%1158225
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor454983%1318407
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots454703%1320459
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction454473%1404725
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm453973%1405204
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots453393%1012459
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow452753%1017059
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants451863%1018602
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life221681%327411
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5155811%2288039
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation145901%183184
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +696671%110424
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +695701%110596
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye95661%1155295
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94221%1155634
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92531%790435
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92171%732598
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots91691%783518
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves90981%748094
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90421%784413
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90191%789954
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection89801%790085
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow89791%785584
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89281%741079
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89231%784454
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel79910%4010049
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3425090
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52390%3233037
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751430%802564
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351130%919165
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40300%134478
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33200%86476
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%114044
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21260%98687
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier16910%70794
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%488007
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless409145%781320
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul305294%630795
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6211163%1868118
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark152242%1043050
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor144522%999722
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow144302%1366432
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves144072%1082613
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction143652%1160933
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage143602%1415857
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace143392%1158821
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants143382%1483596
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots143332%1379492
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow142922%998841
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants142922%1364423
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants142582%1299300
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm142572%1405204
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear142532%1015972
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor142442%1159796
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm142332%1013231
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter142312%1406917
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm142112%997830
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots142092%1326048
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow142082%1017059
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots141972%1012459
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask141962%1316108
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves141792%1501957
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants141732%1015630
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots141702%1014936
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor141512%999529
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction141122%1404725
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm141052%1259404
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves140972%1365008
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves140662%1298489
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves140622%1380192
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life89751%327411
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +563971%2288039
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation61011%183184
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40030%3233037
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +739900%665388
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +739540%665054
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key39460%1155634
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye38840%1155295
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +326200%919165
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +721410%802564
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos16910%134478
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3425090
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10020%94322
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall8680%86476
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally6970%114044
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4010049
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5430%70794
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4240%98687
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2840%77711
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1017093
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%638391
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1043780
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1047929
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1017923
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%636927
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1015864
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1102124
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1019966
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1064617
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1017875
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask420%1065187
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield400%1063889
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%930821
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%928596
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1022850
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%637149
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%902710
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%929190
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81391
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%185651
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%488007
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%790435
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%789954
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%630795
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%785584
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1064617
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%402724
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%790085
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1318407
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1013712
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%783518
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6121655%1868118
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark104254%1043050
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction99364%1404725
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots98434%1014936
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves97724%1365008
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow97694%1366432
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves97504%1501957
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage97354%1415857
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor97194%1159796
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants96934%1015630
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear96904%1015972
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves96874%1380192
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction96684%1160933
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves96624%1082613
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots96594%1379492
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask96554%1316108
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants96504%1364423
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter96414%1406917
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm96174%1405204
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace95804%1158821
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots94994%1326048
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless62682%781320
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul47552%630795
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537441%2288039
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +723861%665054
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +722741%665388
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye22701%1155295
32Alpha CrusDevils Key22681%1155634
32Alpha CrusRena +314801%919165
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14671%327411
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel13861%4010049
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713020%802564
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10430%3233037
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10250%1017059
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10220%998841
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10190%183184
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10020%999529
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants9900%1483596
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9840%1013231
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9830%1299300
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9810%1259404
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9560%999722
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9530%1298489
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9520%997830
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9440%1012459
32Alpha CrusImp8350%3425090
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7270%134478
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5460%94322
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5050%86476
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4840%114044
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4440%70794
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2690%98687
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1870%77711
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1020%488007
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1017093
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%638391
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%636927
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1019966
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots200%1015864
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%902710
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1017875
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1063889
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1065187
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%930821
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1017923
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%929190
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1064617
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1022850
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%928596
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%637149
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81391
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1043780
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1102124
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1047929
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23020%1049521
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21860%1018602
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21200%1064617
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21170%1013712
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21170%785584
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21150%1019370
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21060%1065187
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20940%790085
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20890%1063889
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20710%790435
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20640%784413
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20560%789954
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20540%783518
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20470%784454
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19620%972739
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318690%865582
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9050%781320
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7700%630795
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55230%2288039
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54070%108067
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3960%1155634
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13750%372393
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3700%1155295
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53510%108268
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3233037
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3425090
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%741079
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4010049
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2420%327411
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2260%1102124
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%748094
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%802564
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1970%732598
32Ax WarriorRena +31720%919165
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%183184
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1400%185651
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%134478
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81391
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%98687
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%488007
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%188913
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%172049
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65699
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%188349
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%171483
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%177579
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%178549
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%170980
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%178201
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%188520
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%188821
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64012
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77075
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%51944
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77511
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52041
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%178647
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77056
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%189587
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64273
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%172878
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%51858
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51720
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%177938
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%172870
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%172581
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%177638
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64247
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77167
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67493
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20311%1404725
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20151%1415857
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm19981%1405204
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19931%1318407
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19841%1406917
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19831%972739
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19801%1018602
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19781%1365008
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19781%1019370
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19461%848857
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19371%1158225
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19361%1320459
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19311%1326048
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19291%1049521
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19231%1366432
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19171%1364423
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517001%753572
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8950%781320
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6740%630795
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55680%2288039
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%785584
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3940%790435
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%783518
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3880%790085
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%784454
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%784413
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3800%789954
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%110596
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1155295
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63290%110424
32Beam KnighDevils Key3090%1155634
32Beam KnighImp2830%3425090
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2600%4010049
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%327411
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3233037
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2090%1013231
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2030%1017059
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2030%1012459
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%802564
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%790618
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1860%1271182
32Beam KnighRena +31840%919165
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%183184
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%86476
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%134478
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1020%98687
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%114044
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier400%70794
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%748094
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%732598
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%741079
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%488007
32BerserkerRune Blade2360%2031647
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants2220%1216370
32BerserkerScroll of Summon2180%1377537
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm2170%1769230
32BerserkerLord Scepter2170%1352323
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream2160%1218395
32BerserkerDark Master Boots2150%770858
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots2110%1351054
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants2080%2036016
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots2050%771897
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves2040%1212219
32BerserkerDark Master Mask2020%2488066
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor1990%729417
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow1950%2033767
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +61170%1868118
32BerserkerSpirit +1620%2366498
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria620%3233037
32BerserkerJewel of Bless590%781320
32BerserkerGuardian Angel580%4010049
32BerserkerJewel of Soul460%630795
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5360%2288039
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants300%729780
32BerserkerSpirit +0280%1035010
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff250%2034136
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7210%665054
32BerserkerDark Breaker200%1767757
32BerserkerDevils Key190%1155634
32BerserkerDevils Eye190%1155295
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7180%665388
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor180%2035585
32BerserkerJewel of Life170%327411
32BerserkerThunder Blade160%1801491
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno120%94322
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7120%802564
32BerserkerScroll of Nova110%213164
32BerserkerRena +3110%919165
32BerserkerApple100%75898
32BerserkerScroll of Decay90%118673
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm60%97065
32BerserkerJewel of Creation60%183184
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos30%134478
32BerserkerPet Rudolph20%77711
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1018602
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots10%1320459
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25321%1049521
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24531%1065187
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24501%790085
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24391%790435
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23881%1064617
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23871%1019370
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23791%783518
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23771%972739
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23771%784413
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23761%784454
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23711%1013712
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23521%1063889
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23361%848857
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23331%789954
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow22961%785584
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22901%1018602
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319771%865582
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9400%781320
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7800%630795
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56200%2288039
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%110424
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1155295
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108268
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63670%110596
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%108067
32Bloody wolDevils Key3480%1155634
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13140%372393
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%790618
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%748094
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%732598
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2220%3233037
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%327411
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%741079
32Bloody wolRena +31810%919165
32Bloody wolImp1630%3425090
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81391
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%802564
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1500%183184
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4010049
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1220%185651
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98687
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%134478
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%488007
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%170980
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%51944
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%188520
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%189100
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%177938
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%178647
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%190013
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64247
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%178201
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%177579
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%188821
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%190192
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%172049
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%180535
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%177568
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%63889
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%188913
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64012
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%171483
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67493
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77247
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24401
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%171104
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%172870
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%190276
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77167
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%190739
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%178549
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77075
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64273
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%172878
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65699
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51858
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%192395
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77511
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52041
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51720
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%177638
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow71%4587444
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor51%13922041
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor41%10991687
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria30%3233037
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3126809
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants20%8790512
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4010049
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless10%781320
32Dark ElfImp10%3425090
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor10%8794307
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33340%1049521
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31170%1019370
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30890%785584
32Death AngeElemental Shield30850%1063889
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30580%902710
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30560%784454
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30540%790435
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30540%783518
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30290%1064617
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30060%1018602
32Death AngeMaster Scepter29990%784413
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29850%1065187
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29590%790085
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29330%789954
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29170%1013712
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319540%865582
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9750%781320
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7160%630795
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55790%2288039
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4010049
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53890%108268
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%108067
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1155295
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1155634
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%372393
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1102124
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3200%741079
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3180%732598
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3233037
32Death AngeImp2960%3425090
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2770%748094
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%327411
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72050%802564
32Death AngeRena +31920%919165
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%183184
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%98687
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%185651
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%134478
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81391
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%488007
32Death AngePlate Boots80%177568
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%190013
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77167
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%188349
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%170980
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51720
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%188821
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24401
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%178201
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%172870
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%172878
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77075
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%190276
32Death AngePlate Pants20%172581
32Death AngeTower Shield20%189587
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77511
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77258
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%172049
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%189100
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77247
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%177938
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%171104
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67493
32Death AngeLight Spear10%178549
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%178647
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65699
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77056
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%190192
32Death AngePlate Armor10%51944
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%190739
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51858
32Death AngeLight Saber10%188520
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%177579
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%177638
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52041
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%171483
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21420%1364423
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21150%1365008
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20860%1316108
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20810%1318407
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20550%1366432
32DrakanSword of Destruction20420%1404725
32DrakanGreat Scepter20320%1406917
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20310%1326048
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20290%848857
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20250%1415857
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20000%1405204
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19880%1158225
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19710%1320459
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19580%972739
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517310%753572
32DrakanJewel of Bless8880%781320
32DrakanJewel of Soul5990%630795
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55430%2288039
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73500%665388
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1155295
32DrakanBlood Bone +73220%665054
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1155634
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1259404
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2190%1017059
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%327411
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1013231
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1298489
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1299300
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%98687
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2010%1271182
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1012459
32DrakanImp1970%3425090
32DrakanRena +31870%919165
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3233037
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4010049
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1740%790618
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%802564
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%183184
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%86476
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%134478
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier720%70794
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%114044
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%488007
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%309614
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%636927
32DrakanDragon Helm40%928596
32DrakanBronze Shield40%307544
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1017923
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64273
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308208
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%929190
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%308275
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1017875
32DrakanHelical Sword30%638391
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%307700
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%930821
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281094
32DrakanSilver Bow20%637149
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308017
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311385
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1017093
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%282821
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%63889
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1019966
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1015864
32DrakanGiant Sword10%282900
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64247
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor50914%8794307
32DreadfearHurricane Pants48614%8790512
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants45713%5705261
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants45713%5466745
32DreadfearDark Master Armor41812%5702905
32DreadfearDark Master Pants1605%5360273
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor1554%3778408
32DreadfearHurricane Boots1314%5360817
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm1223%5364160
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +71143%3126809
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria882%3233037
32DreadfearImp832%3425090
32DreadfearGuardian Angel702%4010049
32DreadfearSpirit +1612%2366498
32DreadfearJewel of Bless552%781320
32DreadfearJewel of Soul351%630795
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +5341%2288039
32DreadfearSpirit +0181%1035010
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos140%134478
32DreadfearJewel of Creation140%183184
32DreadfearRena +3140%919165
32DreadfearJewel of Life110%327411
32DreadfearBox of Luck +770%802564
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%488007
32DreadfearPet Rudolph30%77711
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1501957
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%114044
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%729417
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm1890%1769230
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves1620%781660
32GigantisHurricane Gloves1610%1212219
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants1570%2036016
32GigantisLord Scepter1550%1352323
32GigantisDark Soul Boots1530%771897
32GigantisDark Steel Armor1480%729417
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow1440%2033767
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream1420%1218395
32GigantisDark Master Boots1420%770858
32GigantisRune Blade1400%2031647
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants1360%1216370
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots1330%1351054
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +61320%1868118
32GigantisScroll of Summon1240%1377537
32GigantisSpirit +1620%2366498
32GigantisJewel of Bless600%781320
32GigantisJewel of Soul550%630795
32GigantisDragon Spear470%1015972
32GigantisDark Steel Pants460%1015630
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots430%1014936
32GigantisHorn of Uniria430%3233037
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark400%1043050
32GigantisTransformation Ring +5330%2288039
32GigantisGuardian Angel280%4010049
32GigantisDevils Eye270%1155295
32GigantisBlood Bone +7260%665054
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm240%995139
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7230%665388
32GigantisSpirit +0220%1035010
32GigantisDevils Key210%1155634
32GigantisJewel of Life180%327411
32GigantisDark Breaker170%1767757
32GigantisRena +3160%919165
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants160%729780
32GigantisBox of Luck +7160%802564
32GigantisThunder Blade160%1801491
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff160%2034136
32GigantisScroll of Inferno140%94322
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor140%2035585
32GigantisScroll of Decay100%118673
32GigantisScroll of Nova80%213164
32GigantisJewel of Chaos80%134478
32GigantisApple60%75898
32GigantisJewel of Creation50%183184
32GigantisImp40%3425090
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots40%996061
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm40%97065
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor40%999529
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor40%999722
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm30%997830
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1320459
32GigantisPet Rudolph20%77711
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%789954
32GigantisCelestial Bow20%998841
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%488007
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1018602
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves10%972739
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%790085
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves10%848857
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%784413
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade8917%1111
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8917%13922041
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8827%10991687
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8637%1086
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8627%1072
32Illusion oKnight Blade8427%1078
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8307%4587444
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113413%14538
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8089
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122742%10717
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71912%3126809
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4010049
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3233037
32Illusion oSpirit +11081%2366498
32Illusion oImp991%3425090
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5364160
32Illusion oJewel of Bless861%781320
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor841%3161858
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5360817
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3778408
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants791%5466745
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants771%5705261
32Illusion oDark Master Armor741%5702905
32Illusion oJewel of Soul731%630795
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2488066
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5360273
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5620%2288039
32Illusion oSpirit +0450%1035010
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%488007
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%183184
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9545
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7210%802564
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%327411
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%134478
32Illusion oRena +3140%919165
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%213164
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1155295
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%665388
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1155634
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1769230
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1767757
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1801491
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%77711
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor302427%1318407
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor301087%1158225
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots299637%1320459
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow141463%785584
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4140833%402724
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants140303%789954
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst139513%1049521
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection139393%790085
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves139363%790435
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword139333%784454
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter139223%784413
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants138183%1018602
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves138163%972739
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield137793%1019370
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves136613%848857
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots136143%783518
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless71422%781320
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul53221%630795
32Iron WheelImp44501%3425090
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542071%2288039
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4010049
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria32801%3233037
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31351%1271182
32Iron WheelDevils Key26901%1155634
32Iron WheelDevils Eye26791%1155295
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626401%110596
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126401%372393
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626051%110424
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15260%327411
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714090%802564
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves13850%732598
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13820%748094
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13780%741079
32Iron WheelRena +313400%919165
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13310%790618
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10850%183184
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8020%134478
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7930%70794
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6260%98687
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5880%86476
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%488007
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77167
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%171104
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65699
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%308275
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308017
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%282821
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281094
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%51858
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%309614
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%172870
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves130%172049
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%172878
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51720
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283219
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67493
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64012
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64247
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe120%77511
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77056
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311385
32Iron WheelPlate Pants110%172581
32Iron WheelPlate Helm110%77075
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%637658
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%171483
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%63889
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308208
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%51944
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%307700
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77258
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64273
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52041
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%307544
32Iron WheelPendant of Water80%77247
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%282900
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%170980
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%185651
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24401
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter141111%784413
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots140291%1320459
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield140271%1019370
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor140191%1318407
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants140071%789954
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves139421%790435
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst139361%1049521
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow139121%785584
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow139081%1013712
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants138891%1018602
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots138621%783518
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves138341%972739
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4137481%402724
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword136641%784454
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection136541%790085
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves135981%848857
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless69370%781320
32Lizard WarDevils Key53260%1155634
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53210%630795
32Lizard WarDevils Eye52660%1155295
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +540790%2288039
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126670%372393
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +625950%110424
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +625770%110596
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria17590%3233037
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15650%327411
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14240%1271182
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves13970%732598
32Lizard WarRena +313830%919165
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13790%748094
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13780%790618
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713550%802564
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13500%741079
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel12860%4010049
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11090%183184
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9330%185651
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8140%70794
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos7950%134478
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5580%98687
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4360%81391
32Lizard WarImp4320%3425090
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%488007
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%282900
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%172870
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%177938
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask110%77258
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%172581
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283219
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51720
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%172049
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%177579
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77167
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52041
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77056
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%177568
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%172878
32Lizard WarRing of Wind90%170980
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%177638
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%63889
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281094
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%309614
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77511
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%178201
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64273
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%178549
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65699
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77247
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%51858
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64247
32Lizard WarPlate Helm60%77075
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%282821
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%171104
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%189587
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%51944
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67493
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311385
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%190192
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64012
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%171483
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%178647
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%188349
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%188913
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24401
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%188821
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19476
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%188520
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26190%789954
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26030%972739
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25920%1049521
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25890%790085
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25670%785584
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25540%1019370
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25520%784454
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25490%790435
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25440%784413
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25420%783518
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25300%1318407
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25220%1320459
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25130%1018602
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24770%848857
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24470%1013712
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419910%402724
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9590%781320
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%630795
32Mega CrustDevils Key7670%1155634
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7320%1155295
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55700%2288039
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%372393
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64180%110424
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63540%110596
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3233037
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1271182
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2770%741079
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2690%732598
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2570%790618
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2510%748094
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%327411
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2060%4010049
32Mega CrustRena +31910%919165
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%802564
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%70794
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1570%183184
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%185651
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%134478
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98687
32Mega CrustImp1000%3425090
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire800%81391
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%488007
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67493
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281094
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52041
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311385
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%178647
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77056
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%171104
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%170980
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%172870
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77247
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%171483
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64247
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%51858
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%177638
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%51944
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64012
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77167
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65699
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%178201
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77075
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%282821
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51720
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%189587
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283219
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%177568
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%309614
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%172049
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64273
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%63889
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%282900
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%177579
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%172878
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%188349
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%178549
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77511
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants50315%5466745
32PersonaDark Soul Pants47014%5705261
32PersonaHurricane Boots44513%5360817
32PersonaDark Master Pants44513%5360273
32PersonaDark Master Armor43613%5702905
32PersonaDark Soul Helm42912%5364160
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor1394%3778408
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor1023%3161858
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +7893%3126809
32PersonaJewel of Bless792%781320
32PersonaJewel of Soul592%630795
32PersonaSpirit +1542%2366498
32PersonaOrb of Summoning411%488007
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5391%2288039
32PersonaSpirit +0361%1035010
32PersonaRena +3150%919165
32PersonaJewel of Creation130%183184
32PersonaJewel of Life120%327411
32PersonaBox of Luck +7100%802564
32PersonaHorn of Uniria80%3233037
32PersonaImp50%3425090
32PersonaJewel of Chaos40%134478
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1082613
32PersonaDragon Spear10%1015972
32PersonaPet Rudolph10%77711
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5136241%753572
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage135631%1415857
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves132741%1365008
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor131871%1158225
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst131531%1049521
32Poison GolSword of Destruction130841%1404725
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield130781%1019370
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm130591%1405204
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants130511%1364423
32Poison GolGreat Scepter130481%1406917
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves130091%848857
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves130051%972739
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots130011%1320459
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants129421%1018602
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow129291%1366432
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots129211%1326048
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor129061%1318407
32Poison GolJewel of Bless67790%781320
32Poison GolJewel of Soul52610%630795
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +541840%2288039
32Poison GolDevils Key27070%1155634
32Poison GolBlood Bone +626930%110596
32Poison GolDevils Eye26840%1155295
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26400%784413
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +625720%110424
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25570%790085
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25450%789954
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25450%790435
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25400%785584
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25300%784454
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots24790%783518
32Poison GolImp19100%3425090
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16360%3233037
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16130%4010049
32Poison GolJewel of Life15820%327411
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714110%802564
32Poison GolRena +313760%919165
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13410%1017059
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13190%1271182
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13110%1013231
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13050%790618
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12710%1012459
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10560%183184
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8830%86476
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8250%134478
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6690%114044
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6500%98687
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3570%70794
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves2980%732598
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2610%748094
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2450%741079
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%488007
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6122241%1868118
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark91041%1043050
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants88391%1015630
32Queen BeeDragon Spear87901%1015972
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves87571%1380192
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots87141%1379492
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow87101%1366432
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots86911%1326048
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage86831%1415857
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask86541%1316108
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter86441%1406917
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor86371%1159796
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction86181%1404725
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm86131%1405204
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction85911%1160933
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves85791%1501957
32Queen BeeElemental Mace85581%1158821
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves85261%1082613
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants85241%1364423
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves85181%1365008
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots85101%1014936
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62211%781320
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48411%630795
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +536850%2288039
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24190%1155295
32Queen BeeDevils Key23750%1155634
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723060%665054
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722650%665388
32Queen BeeRena +314350%919165
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14300%327411
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12630%4010049
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +711930%802564
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9740%3233037
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9570%183184
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9460%998841
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm8930%1013231
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8850%997830
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8830%1298489
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8720%1299300
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8610%1017059
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8460%999529
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8320%999722
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8190%1483596
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8150%1012459
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8040%1259404
32Queen BeeImp7760%3425090
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7270%134478
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4890%86476
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4770%94322
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4120%114044
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3910%70794
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2010%98687
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1890%77711
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning800%488007
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1063889
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%638391
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1019966
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1017923
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves180%930821
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%637149
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1015864
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1017875
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1064617
32Queen BeeDragon Armor150%1017093
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1065187
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1022850
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%902710
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%636927
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%929190
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1047929
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%928596
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81391
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1102124
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1043780
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage151231%1415857
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor143911%1158225
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor143251%1318407
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow143081%785584
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst143021%1049521
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield142491%1019370
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants142281%1018602
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves141911%972739
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm141911%1405204
32Queen RainGreat Scepter141871%1406917
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots141811%1320459
32Queen RainSword of Destruction141511%1404725
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots141361%783518
32Queen RainMaster Scepter140731%784413
32Queen RainCrystal Sword139551%784454
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves139271%848857
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4136611%402724
32Queen RainJewel of Bless69910%781320
32Queen RainJewel of Soul52570%630795
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +540830%2288039
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627120%110596
32Queen RainDevils Key26090%1155634
32Queen RainDevils Eye25870%1155295
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625370%110424
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24050%1013712
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23610%790435
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23160%789954
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23060%790085
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria19670%3233037
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4010049
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15500%1017059
32Queen RainJewel of Life15210%327411
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm14830%1013231
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14460%1012459
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14200%732598
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14180%1271182
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714160%802564
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14020%790618
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13750%741079
32Queen RainRena +313310%919165
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10840%183184
32Queen RainImp10470%3425090
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8500%134478
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6060%86476
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5930%70794
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4120%98687
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2450%748094
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning280%488007
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77056
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308017
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281094
32Queen RainBattle Scepter150%308275
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52041
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%637149
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%282821
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67493
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308208
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64012
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%63889
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283219
32Queen RainGiant Sword120%282900
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77247
32Queen RainDragon Helm120%928596
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77258
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%929190
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64273
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%51858
32Queen RainGuardian Pants110%307700
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51720
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311385
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77075
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%636927
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%51944
32Queen RainDragon Pants90%637658
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%309614
32Queen RainLarkan Axe80%77511
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%307544
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%930821
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64247
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65699
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%638391
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77167
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24401
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1404725
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%783518
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1406917
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%790618
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%402724
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1415857
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%784454
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1318407
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%972739
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17507012%5705261
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17493412%3778408
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17462612%5702905
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17438512%5466745
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17435212%5360817
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17431512%5364160
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17391712%5360273
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454353%3126809
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243092%4010049
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226592%2366498
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215001%3233037
AidaBloody DeaImp206171%3425090
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138201%2288039
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113511%1035010
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103781%2488066
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade102941%1801491
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101191%3161858
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789721%665054
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789221%665388
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88011%1155295
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87021%1155634
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%919165
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning46950%488007
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746130%802564
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15590%781320
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15370%630795
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11180%327411
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7930%134478
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6920%77711
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4130%183184
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1159796
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1501957
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%996061
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1015630
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1160933
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1365008
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1299300
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1298489
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1014936
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1379492
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%999529
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1082613
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves430%1380192
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1366432
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%999722
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1043050
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1364423
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%997830
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1483596
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1259404
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1326048
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%995139
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1316108
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1015972
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%781660
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%998841
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1158821
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%70794
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%97065
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%94322
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%86476
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%114044
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34731314%5702905
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34708714%5360817
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34688414%5364160
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34687314%5705261
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34684314%5466745
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34677814%5360273
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor864993%3161858
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863113%3778408
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752793%3126809
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3425090
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4010049
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367021%2366498
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251361%3233037
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227541%2288039
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186811%1035010
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%919165
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86830%488007
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%802564
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30790%630795
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30470%781320
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%327411
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%183184
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%134478
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%77711
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1015972
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1379492
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%729417
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1501957
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%999722
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1316108
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1483596
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1014936
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm900%997830
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1160933
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%781660
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1082613
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%729780
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%999529
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%770858
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1159796
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%771897
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1043050
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1298489
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1259404
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%998841
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1015630
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1380192
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%996061
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1299300
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1158821
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%995139
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%86476
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%114044
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%94322
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%97065
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%118673
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor912389%3778408
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants911939%5466745
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm911909%5364160
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor909489%5702905
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask908769%2488066
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots908729%5360817
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants908339%5705261
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants908169%5360273
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor905369%3161858
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295323%3126809
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149502%3233037
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146711%2366498
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114681%1767757
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113161%1801491
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112721%1769230
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +590941%2288039
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88841%4010049
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74171%213164
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073201%1035010
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3425090
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758831%665388
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757911%665054
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57781%1155295
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57541%1155634
AidaBloody OrcRena +336000%919165
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729180%802564
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17300%327411
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10250%630795
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%781320
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%134478
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3910%77711
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%488007
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%183184
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1366432
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1043050
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%998841
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1259404
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1015630
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1326048
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1017059
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1501957
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1483596
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%997830
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1404725
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1406917
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1082613
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1380192
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1012459
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1158821
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1298489
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%999722
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1415857
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1316108
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1159796
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1365008
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1015972
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction210%1160933
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%999529
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1364423
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1405204
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1013231
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1014936
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1379492
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1299300
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%70794
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%94322
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%86476
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%114044
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11816914%5702905
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11814714%5466745
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11809114%5705261
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11786114%8790512
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11775214%8794307
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396665%5364160
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395015%5360273
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392155%3778408
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388235%5360817
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216353%3126809
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141762%4010049
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109731%3233037
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104901%2366498
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566011%2288039
AidaBloody WitImp63911%3425090
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053851%1035010
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%488007
AidaBloody WitRena +327470%919165
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721870%802564
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%630795
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%781320
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%327411
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%183184
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4800%134478
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%77711
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%999529
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1483596
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%995139
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1015630
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1352323
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1351054
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%996061
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1015972
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%781660
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1501957
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1043050
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1082613
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%729417
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1160933
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1379492
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%729780
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%771897
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1014936
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%999722
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1380192
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%997830
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1377537
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%998841
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor150%1159796
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1158821
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%770858
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1366432
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1298489
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1365008
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1364423
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1259404
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1299300
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1316108
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%86476
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%118673
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5248064%753572
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage242074%1415857
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm235954%1405204
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants235654%1018602
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow235484%1271182
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots235114%1326048
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves235034%1365008
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter234594%1406917
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow234394%1017059
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves234344%848857
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm234174%1013231
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor234154%1318407
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst233964%1049521
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow233904%1366432
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor233884%1158225
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction233404%1404725
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants233394%1364423
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots233304%1012459
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield233294%1019370
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves233184%972739
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots231834%790618
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots231754%1320459
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +572761%2288039
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +648811%110596
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key48791%1155634
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648011%110424
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48011%784454
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48001%1155295
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47381%785584
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47351%741079
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47061%748094
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47041%732598
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47031%783518
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46731%790435
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46651%790085
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46581%789954
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter45981%784413
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3425090
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31211%4010049
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724680%802564
AidaBlue GolemRena +323650%919165
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21530%3233037
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15600%86476
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13330%98687
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10590%114044
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6870%70794
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4580%630795
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4300%781320
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3570%327411
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2320%134478
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1350%183184
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%488007
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1630
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow502495%1271182
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471054%784413
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469184%1318407
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield468994%1019370
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468284%790618
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468034%789954
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots467994%783518
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves467934%748094
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves467444%848857
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467354%1018602
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467144%1013712
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots466924%1320459
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves466714%732598
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466374%972739
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466114%1049521
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465124%785584
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword464624%784454
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464374%741079
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464314%790085
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves463724%790435
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432074%402724
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168602%1155634
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye167972%1155295
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130081%2288039
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +685981%110424
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184661%372393
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683501%110596
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44800%3233037
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744470%802564
AidaDeath RideRena +343590%919165
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32210%185651
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%70794
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27680%4010049
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16630%98687
AidaDeath RideImp13210%3425090
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11750%81391
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%630795
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%781320
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%327411
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%134478
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2530%183184
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%488007
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%170980
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77511
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%177568
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%51944
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283219
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%282821
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77258
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%282900
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%309614
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311385
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%171483
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability180%64247
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52041
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%177938
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%172878
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64273
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%172870
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants170%178647
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65699
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77247
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67493
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%63889
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves150%177579
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51720
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1630
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%172581
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281094
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64012
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%171104
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%178201
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%177638
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77056
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%178549
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%51858
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77075
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%172049
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77167
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%188913
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%188821
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%188349
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%189587
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19476
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%188520
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%190192
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24401
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110855%741079
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98435%1022850
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98245%902710
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97955%785584
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97875%1065187
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97825%790085
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97755%784413
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97545%1064617
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96935%1013712
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1063889
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96915%732598
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96885%1102124
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96805%790435
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96295%784454
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95865%748094
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%783518
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95385%789954
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382544%865582
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2288039
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1047929
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1019966
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1015864
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24661%1017093
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1017875
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1043780
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23751%1017923
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%372393
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1155634
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%108067
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1155295
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108268
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3425090
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%919165
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%802564
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6190%4010049
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%185651
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5690%3233037
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81391
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%488007
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%630795
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%781320
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%327411
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%134478
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%183184
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1630
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%190739
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%172870
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%192395
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%189587
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%178549
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%177579
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%188349
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%188821
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%171104
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%190276
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77167
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%172581
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%177938
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67493
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%188913
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77511
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%205928
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65699
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%205521
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%177638
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%178647
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%190013
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77247
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%188520
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%177568
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77075
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%172878
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%172049
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%189100
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%190192
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77056
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19476
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77258
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100175%1049521
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97765%741079
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93875%1064617
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93875%784454
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93835%1063889
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93705%1013712
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93035%1102124
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92715%790435
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92665%790085
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92475%789954
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92255%783518
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92255%902710
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92235%784413
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91765%732598
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91675%748094
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow90904%785584
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90714%1065187
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90624%1019370
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89534%1018602
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382384%865582
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524721%2288039
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516721%108268
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%372393
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16231%1155295
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15931%1155634
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515811%108067
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3425090
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11311%3233037
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4010049
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78630%802564
AidaForest OrcRena +38210%919165
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%185651
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4040%98687
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81391
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%630795
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1510%781320
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%327411
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%134478
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%488007
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%183184
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%177568
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%190013
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%188349
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1630
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77056
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77075
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%188520
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%178201
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51720
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%177579
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%171104
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%190276
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52041
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%177938
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%172870
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%177638
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%188821
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77511
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%178549
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%189100
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65699
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%172049
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%188913
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%51858
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67493
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%172581
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77247
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77258
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%189587
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77167
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%178647
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%171483
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%172878
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%170980
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%190192
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1483596
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%997830
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1868118
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1159796
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%995139
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1082613
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1043050
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1501957
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots104%1379492
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1160933
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1351054
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%770858
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1158821
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1366432
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%729780
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1377537
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1014936
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1015972
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%729417
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%999722
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%771897
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1015630
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%781660
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1352323
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%996061
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1380192
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%999529
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1365008
AidaHell MaineRena +321%919165
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1259404
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2288039
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%802564
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1155634
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3233037
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%327411
AidaHell MaineImp10%3425090
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1364423
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%998841
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1298489
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4010049
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%665388
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1155295
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2366498
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1299300
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask10%1316108
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%665054
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1868118
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1043050
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68663%1014936
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1158821
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1326048
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%999529
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%995139
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1299300
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%999722
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1366432
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1365008
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67043%1015630
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67013%1082613
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66933%1483596
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%997830
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1364423
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%998841
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1159796
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1259404
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66123%781660
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1501957
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1379492
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%996061
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1160933
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1015972
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1316108
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1298489
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1380192
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2288039
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%665054
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1155634
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1155295
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%665388
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3425090
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%919165
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4010049
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%802564
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3233037
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%70794
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%97065
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%94322
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%114044
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%630795
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%781320
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1200%327411
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%77711
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%134478
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%86476
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%183184
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%488007
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1013712
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1017923
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1015864
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1063889
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1017093
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%902710
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%929190
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%638391
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1043780
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%930821
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%928596
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1019966
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1102124
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1017875
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%637149
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%637658
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1064617
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1022850
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%636927
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1047929
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1065187
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81391
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27053
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24093
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6451
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6002
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%10992
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26848
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6033
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor16057622%13922041
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants16001022%8790512
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor15999322%8794307
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor15996122%10991687
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7215523%3126809
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3425090
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1107662%2366498
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +565341%2288039
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +052921%1035010
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning50171%488007
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +327300%919165
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +721920%802564
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria12670%3233037
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul6960%630795
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life6550%327411
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless6520%781320
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5440%183184
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3480%134478
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3250%77711
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm710%1769230
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor700%2035585
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2036016
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade690%2031647
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%729780
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%729417
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants670%1216370
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2033767
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream620%1218395
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask620%2488066
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3161858
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1352323
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon580%1377537
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves570%1212219
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade560%1801491
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker530%1767757
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots530%1351054
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff480%2034136
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4010049
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%213164
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%97065
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%118673
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6233404%1868118
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195443%781660
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195283%1316108
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves194943%1380192
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor194603%1159796
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants194583%1483596
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction194523%1160933
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194463%995139
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194413%1158821
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194143%1015630
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots193863%1379492
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants193843%1299300
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves193773%1298489
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm193743%997830
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots193743%770858
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193503%1501957
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193303%1043050
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193263%771897
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193113%998841
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193043%999529
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear192953%1015972
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves192833%1082613
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants192763%729780
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192473%729417
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192423%1014936
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192023%996061
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor191843%999722
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115442%2366498
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569161%2288039
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746221%665388
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45811%1155634
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745581%665054
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45081%1155295
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329671%919165
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3425090
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4010049
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723680%802564
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23000%3233037
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15340%86476
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12220%114044
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11000%94322
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6490%118673
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%97065
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4850%781320
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%630795
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3860%327411
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%77711
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2130%134478
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%488007
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1570%183184
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%741079
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1102124
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%790435
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1064617
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%784413
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%790085
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%785584
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1063889
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog770%902710
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%732598
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%784454
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%789954
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%783518
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%748094
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1022850
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1013712
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1065187
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1019966
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1017875
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1047929
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1015864
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1017923
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1043780
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1017093
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81391
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37148%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34244%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor7848%10991687
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor7043%13922041
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4010049
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2366498
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3126809
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2288039
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3425090
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%134478
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1035010
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +668814%1868118
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots57703%770858
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask57653%1316108
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves57633%1501957
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants57573%1483596
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow57513%998841
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor57453%999529
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants57443%1015630
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants57433%1299300
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm57383%995139
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor57243%729417
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57173%1160933
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor57113%1159796
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57073%1158821
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots56973%1014936
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots56883%996061
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves56833%1380192
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves56783%1082613
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark56443%1043050
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots56403%771897
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm56383%997830
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves56233%781660
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear56203%1015972
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56153%1298489
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants55963%729780
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots55923%1379492
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor55523%999722
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135192%2366498
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521201%2288039
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +713871%665388
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13681%1155634
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713581%665054
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13111%1155295
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3425090
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38661%919165
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +76940%802564
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria6870%3233037
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4010049
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4870%86476
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3230%94322
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3060%114044
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm1970%97065
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%118673
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1370%630795
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1220%781320
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life920%327411
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph920%77711
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos740%134478
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation450%183184
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%488007
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%789954
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%790085
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1065187
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%741079
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1022850
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%748094
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1013712
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%784413
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1064617
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%790435
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%732598
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%783518
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%902710
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%784454
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration150%1102124
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1063889
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%785584
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1043780
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1019966
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1017093
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1047929
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81391
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1015864
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1017875
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1017923
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots150%5360817
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves150%1212219
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6329934%1868118
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots273313%996061
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves272823%1380192
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask271963%1316108
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark271263%1043050
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots271133%770858
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor270863%999529
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants270783%1483596
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots270143%771897
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves270053%1082613
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves269783%1501957
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots269523%1379492
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction269423%1160933
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants269363%1299300
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants269183%1015630
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear269123%1015972
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots269003%1014936
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor268913%1159796
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow268813%998841
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace268763%1158821
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor268513%729417
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm268483%995139
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves268333%1298489
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants268243%729780
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm268143%997830
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor267723%999722
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves267043%781660
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161052%2366498
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +598791%2288039
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764081%665388
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63731%1155634
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63181%1155295
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763171%665054
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51571%3233037
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3425090
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340780%919165
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733010%802564
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27000%86476
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4010049
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally15960%114044
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno13940%94322
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9010%97065
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6550%781320
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6270%118673
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6080%630795
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%327411
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4550%77711
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%134478
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%183184
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1150%488007
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%784413
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%789954
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%741079
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1064617
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1022850
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%790435
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%785584
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%732598
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1102124
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%748094
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1065187
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%790085
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%783518
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%784454
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1063889
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1013712
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%902710
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1015864
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1019966
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1017875
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1047929
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1043780
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1017923
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1017093
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81391
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65699
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281094
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%928596
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283219
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%637149
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor39311641%10991687
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor39203441%13922041
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3425090
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7290543%3126809
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284373%3233037
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4010049
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1142972%2366498
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +588371%2288039
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +072151%1035010
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +336660%919165
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +729410%802564
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%488007
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9270%327411
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless8930%781320
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul8730%630795
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation6850%183184
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4380%134478
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4080%77711
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1220%1377537
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2031647
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3778408
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2035585
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1218395
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1110%1801491
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1352323
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1090%1767757
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2033767
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1351054
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1216370
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1020%2036016
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1010%2488066
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1212219
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1000%3161858
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff990%2034136
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm940%1769230
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%97065
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%213164
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%118673
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3431%8790512
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor2725%10991687
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor2725%13922041
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor1615%8794307
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3126809
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2366498
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2288039
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1035010
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1384719%5466745
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1383319%5705261
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1381939%3778408
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1381139%5360817
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1378859%3161858
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1375699%5364160
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1374599%5702905
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1373739%5360273
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7672354%3126809
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade461623%1801491
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker460023%1767757
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm459843%1769230
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask457783%2488066
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1330822%2366498
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5204031%2288039
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184841%3233037
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0169081%1035010
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel156051%4010049
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova143241%213164
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7131821%665388
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye130851%1155295
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7129641%665054
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key128571%1155634
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp116801%3425090
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +381911%919165
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766610%802564
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13890%781320
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13420%630795
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9960%327411
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9700%77711
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6660%134478
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%488007
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4050%183184
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1501957
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1365008
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1259404
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1160933
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1043050
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1082613
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%998841
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1316108
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1406917
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1014936
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1326048
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1380192
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1366432
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1298489
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1159796
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1180%1015630
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1299300
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%997830
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%999529
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1379492
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1415857
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1405204
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1015972
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%996061
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1364423
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1404725
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1158821
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%999722
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1483596
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%995139
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%86476
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%114044
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%97065
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%94322
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%70794
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1600%781660
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1420%996061
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%770858
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61380%1868118
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1320%995139
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%771897
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1365008
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1379492
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1366432
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1015630
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves960%1380192
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves960%1298489
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction950%1160933
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves930%1501957
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1299300
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves900%1082613
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow900%998841
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1015972
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%999529
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%999722
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1158821
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1014936
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1483596
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark820%1043050
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor820%1159796
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%997830
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1316108
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm770%1259404
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants730%1364423
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2288039
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3233037
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7250%665388
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1155295
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3425090
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4010049
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%665054
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1155634
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%919165
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%114044
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%802564
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%86476
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%97065
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33172
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33125
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%94322
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%32931
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%32804
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%32871
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33023
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%630795
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%781320
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33147
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33307
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33121
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%32997
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%32974
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%32920
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33063
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33169
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33218
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33018
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33059
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33073
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33146
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%32915
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%32775
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33188
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%327411
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1015864
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots10%33246
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33133
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1047929
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1019966
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%32831
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%32921
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33002
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33263
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%77711
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33055
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70794
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2310672%1769230
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2305882%2035585
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2303852%3161858
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2302332%5364160
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2301992%5360273
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2301402%2488066
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2300722%1767757
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2300682%5360817
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2300482%3778408
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2300202%1212219
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2299592%1801491
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2298032%1218395
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2294722%2036016
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2292572%2033767
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2292112%2034136
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2289132%2031647
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2288712%1426042
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61544251%1868118
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1764661%2366498
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5469800%2288039
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria432370%3233037
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0380900%1035010
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%4010049
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7297800%665388
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key297340%1155634
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye297220%1155295
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7296420%665054
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200690%3425090
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3189160%919165
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7155780%802564
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova136660%213164
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay116860%118673
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm101210%97065
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%488007
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless39750%781320
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul38650%630795
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38320%33073
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor37960%33188
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots37870%33133
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask37650%32921
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves37620%32997
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves37610%32931
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37510%33023
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37460%32974
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37350%32831
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37250%33147
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37220%33002
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37220%32915
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37180%33246
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37120%33063
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37030%33169
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37010%33218
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm36920%33307
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow36880%33018
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor36850%33121
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots36850%33059
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants36820%33263
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves36690%33172
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants36640%32775
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves36630%33055
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff36590%33125
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants36580%32871
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36550%32804
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36480%33146
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36440%32920
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life30710%327411
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph22890%77711
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos20870%134478
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation11970%183184
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1326048
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2580%1406917
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2510%1012459
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2500%848857
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2460%1271182
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1366432
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2430%790618
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1404725
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2410%1405204
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2380%1318407
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2380%1259404
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2310%1298489
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2310%1158225
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2290%1320459
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2240%1415857
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2230%1017059
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2210%1013231
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1299300
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1365008
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2130%1316108
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%972739
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2060%1364423
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%98687
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86476
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%70794
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%114044
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3116352%5466745
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3104362%5364160
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3102462%3161858
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3102462%1426042
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3101362%5702905
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3100852%5705261
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3099512%5360817
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3099282%5360273
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3095922%3778408
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3093412%2488066
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71286691%3126809
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1633300%2366498
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria521240%3233037
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel393390%4010049
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm388700%1769230
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker386470%1767757
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5386230%2288039
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade383890%1801491
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0317220%1035010
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova272690%213164
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7248100%665388
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7248050%665054
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key247480%1155634
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye247420%1155295
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3425090
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3157750%919165
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7129730%802564
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life63230%327411
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33690%630795
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32550%781320
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter31800%32831
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31720%33218
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor31670%33023
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask31610%32921
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants31590%33147
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31520%33172
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31410%33263
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31400%32915
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31240%33055
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31220%33018
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31220%33188
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31220%33121
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31170%32920
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31090%33146
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31050%33002
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31030%32931
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade30990%33073
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor30890%32974
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots30830%33133
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff30830%33125
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm30810%33063
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves30790%32997
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30670%33169
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30550%32775
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30500%32804
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30490%33246
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30470%33307
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30410%33059
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants29820%32871
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18630%77711
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos16890%134478
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%488007
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9400%183184
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1014936
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1364423
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1365008
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1500%999529
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1500%1259404
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1450%1380192
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1159796
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1430%1299300
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1400%1160933
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1406917
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1360%1501957
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1366432
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1158821
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1320%1316108
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1013231
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1320%1404725
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1405204
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1379492
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1290%1012459
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%997830
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1250%1017059
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1250%1015630
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1240%999722
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1220%1082613
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1298489
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1043050
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1015972
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1150%1483596
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1326048
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1415857
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow990%998841
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94322
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%70794
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%86476
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%114044
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6570033%5364160
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6563603%5705261
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6562633%5466745
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6556513%5360817
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6555373%5360273
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6546643%5702905
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6546193%1426042
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71713341%3126809
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1638891%3778408
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1634231%3161858
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3425090
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1842230%2366498
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4010049
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5512260%2288039
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0423050%1035010
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria407650%3233037
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning277410%488007
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3209740%919165
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7173660%802564
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55130%327411
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless53980%781320
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul53920%630795
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor42690%33121
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42390%33146
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42270%32871
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42130%33218
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm41990%33063
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor41940%33188
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves41910%33055
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm41910%33307
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots41820%33246
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants41670%33263
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants41610%32775
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade41610%32804
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor41500%33002
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff41490%33125
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41450%183184
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41440%33059
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41420%33147
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41400%33133
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41330%33172
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41300%33073
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41260%33169
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41170%32997
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41120%32920
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41110%33018
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41050%32931
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask40990%32921
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter40880%32831
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots40730%32915
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40430%32974
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40320%33023
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29220%134478
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25020%77711
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2080%1483596
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2080%996061
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2040%998841
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%771897
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1980%729780
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1380192
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1960%1259404
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1950%1082613
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1920%1159796
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1890%770858
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1870%1379492
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1850%1299300
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1840%1298489
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%999722
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1790%1158821
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1160933
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1770%997830
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1015972
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1014936
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1740%781660
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1730%1501957
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%995139
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%729417
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%999529
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1043050
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1620%1015630
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1590%1316108
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%86476
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%97065
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%94322
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%114044
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23014376%13922041
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15329594%8794307
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15328214%10991687
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15317644%8790512
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4502681%4010049
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3425090
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3370121%3233037
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72695471%3126809
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11324510%2366498
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5809980%2288039
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0662950%1035010
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3332770%919165
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7268430%802564
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%488007
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life84980%327411
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul84430%630795
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless84250%781320
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots66440%33246
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots66130%33133
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves66020%33172
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm65900%33218
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff65900%33125
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor65780%33121
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants65770%33146
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm65690%33063
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants65570%33263
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves65470%33055
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm65420%33307
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter65340%32831
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves65320%32997
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor65200%33188
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots65200%32915
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade65130%32804
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65080%33023
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65060%33073
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots65020%32920
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants64990%32775
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask64980%32921
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor64950%32974
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves64880%33169
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants64790%33147
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants64660%32871
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots64620%33059
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow64490%33018
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64240%183184
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64220%32931
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64080%33002
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos44810%134478
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph40550%77711
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3700%1801491
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3610%1769230
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3560%2031647
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3520%771897
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3490%770858
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3480%2033767
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3450%1767757
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3430%729417
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3360%2035585
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3330%781660
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3320%1351054
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3290%1377537
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3140%1218395
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3110%2034136
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3090%1352323
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3050%1212219
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3040%1216370
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2950%2036016
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2860%729780
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1043050
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1015972
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%997830
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%998841
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1014936
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants900%1015630
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%999722
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%995139
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%999529
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots770%996061
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%97065
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%213164
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%118673
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%94322
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106217013%5705261
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106209413%5702905
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106081113%8794307
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106005813%8790512
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5307056%5466745
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%4010049
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71718312%3126809
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3425090
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1040871%3233037
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1849971%2366498
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5517241%2288039
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0424381%1035010
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%488007
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3211350%919165
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7172530%802564
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life55730%327411
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul55630%630795
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54460%781320
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor42890%33188
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42710%32871
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42710%32974
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42600%32931
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42480%32915
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42470%33246
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42360%33263
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42190%33169
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42100%33146
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42080%33059
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade41990%33073
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves41990%33172
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots41950%32920
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor41860%33121
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor41850%33023
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants41820%33147
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm41720%33307
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41610%32775
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41580%33018
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41520%33133
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41500%33055
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41370%33218
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41340%33125
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41230%33002
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41210%32997
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41130%32804
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41030%183184
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm40800%33063
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask40640%32921
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40590%32831
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28500%134478
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25050%77711
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3870%1377537
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1352323
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3670%2036016
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3650%1216370
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2035585
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3580%2033767
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3400%1351054
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3310%2031647
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3230%2034136
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%771897
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%999722
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark930%1043050
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%729780
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%996061
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%998841
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace800%1158821
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1160933
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%781660
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%770858
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1014936
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%999529
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm770%997830
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants750%1015630
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%729417
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1015972
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1082613
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%995139
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1159796
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1299300
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1379492
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1483596
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1501957
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1316108
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1298489
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves220%1380192
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally110%114044
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%213164
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%118673
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%94322
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%97065
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2321974%5364160
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2318994%3778408
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2316894%1769230
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2311744%1767757
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2310204%1426042
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2309914%5466745
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2309504%2488066
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2309054%1801491
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2307234%5360817
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2305494%3161858
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2303944%5360273
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1543761%2366498
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream387751%1218395
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor387411%2035585
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow386651%2033767
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants384811%2036016
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade383791%2031647
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff383531%2034136
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves382181%1212219
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5331291%2288039
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0273020%1035010
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria267930%3233037
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4010049
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp230610%3425090
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7216040%665054
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7214230%665388
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key213970%1155634
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye212350%1155295
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay137840%118673
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3137100%919165
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7109250%802564
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova99060%213164
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life55080%327411
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul28460%630795
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28040%33307
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots27640%33059
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor27590%33188
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27520%33125
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27380%33246
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27350%33002
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27350%781320
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27040%33147
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27010%33263
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves26980%33169
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves26950%33055
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor26870%32974
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow26830%33018
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm26790%33063
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask26630%32921
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26500%32804
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves26490%33172
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26480%32920
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26430%32997
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26410%32931
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26320%33146
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26280%32831
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26260%32871
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26160%32775
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26080%33121
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26070%33073
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26000%33218
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor25940%33023
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots25830%32915
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25500%33133
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16960%488007
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph15770%77711
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14330%134478
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8390%183184
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1868118
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1130%998841
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%781660
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1040%999529
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1040%1377537
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1030%1082613
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1483596
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1010%1015972
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1000%770858
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1000%1501957
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%999722
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1014936
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1015630
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants940%729780
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1160933
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots910%996061
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor910%1159796
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%995139
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace900%1158821
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1043050
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1379492
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves890%1380192
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%771897
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor840%729417
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1352323
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%997830
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1351054
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1298489
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1299300
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1364423
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1366432
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1365008
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1316108
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm140%1259404
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%86476
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally40%114044
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%97065
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%94322
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor279732715%10991687
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor279730515%13922041
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow279604315%4587444
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7007234%8790512
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor6983344%8794307
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3639552%4010049
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73538372%3126809
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2968582%3233037
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2157661%3425090
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11738831%2366498
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51065371%2288039
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0873630%1035010
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning851390%488007
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3433410%919165
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7357910%802564
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul112930%630795
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless112350%781320
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life111090%327411
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves87800%33169
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm87640%33307
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87430%33018
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87240%33218
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots87100%33133
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor87080%33023
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants86880%33263
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff86790%33125
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves86760%33172
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants86690%33147
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm86600%33063
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor86580%33002
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots86550%33059
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves86510%32997
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants86340%33146
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots86290%32920
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade86020%33073
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor85960%33121
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves85920%33055
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask85920%32921
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots85810%33246
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade85760%32804
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants85550%32871
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor85510%32974
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants85490%32775
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots85400%32915
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves85400%32931
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter85310%32831
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor84200%33188
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83270%183184
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos56730%134478
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52050%77711
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13330%3778408
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12860%1426042
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12700%5360817
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12530%5360273
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12520%5364160
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2031647
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2240%3161858
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2210%1216370
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2200%2036016
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2190%1767757
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2180%2488066
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2170%2035585
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1769230
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2033767
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2090%1212219
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2040%1801491
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1980%1218395
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1970%2034136
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%118673
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%213164
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%97065
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7435186%1377537
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7284656%2034136
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7277836%2036016
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7276526%2033767
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7276226%1352323
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7274736%1351054
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7271006%1216370
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7269506%2035585
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7267976%2031647
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63596853%1868118
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11807092%2366498
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1662631%999722
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1660631%996061
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1657921%1015630
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1657551%1015972
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1657021%998841
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1655611%1160933
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1655291%729780
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1654981%1043050
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1654691%771897
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1654531%1014936
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1654341%770858
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1654301%1158821
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1652411%999529
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1652171%995139
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1650471%729417
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1649821%1159796
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1649201%781660
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1646701%1082613
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1643291%997830
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51084091%2288039
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1063541%3233037
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp890691%3425090
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel847161%4010049
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key705221%1155634
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7701031%665388
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7698511%665054
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye697251%1155295
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves664211%1380192
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves662571%1501957
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask662011%1316108
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants661981%1483596
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants660971%1299300
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots660621%1379492
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves654841%1298489
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3441620%919165
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7362250%802564
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally229920%114044
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm201950%97065
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162740%213164
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162060%118673
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102840%94322
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless101920%781320
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99510%630795
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76100%327411
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52020%77711
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51740%134478
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035280%1035010
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29850%183184
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26230%488007
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6070%1049521
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5810%783518
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5710%1102124
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5530%732598
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%790435
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5370%1018602
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5340%790085
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5270%748094
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%784454
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1063889
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5240%1019370
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5220%972739
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5150%741079
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5040%789954
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4970%785584
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4950%1065187
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1013712
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4870%784413
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4780%1064617
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1630
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%98687
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81391
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5033224%1326048
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5030574%1366432
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5030144%1415857
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5024174%1012459
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5023644%1320459
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5023644%1501957
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5021594%1299300
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5020804%1259404
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5020584%1013231
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5020304%1379492
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5019554%1365008
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5016824%1271182
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5016094%1404725
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5015844%1298489
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5013904%1158225
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5013114%1318407
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5011524%1364423
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5010924%1406917
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5010874%1316108
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5010374%1380192
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5008034%1017059
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5006264%1405204
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5001524%1483596
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54217493%753572
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51275881%2288039
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1006091%972739
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1004861%1049521
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1003491%1018602
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1001271%1019370
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1000461%848857
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots999281%790618
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3425090
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7828451%665388
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7828161%665054
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye827491%1155295
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key826901%1155634
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel770661%4010049
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria685381%3233037
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7428100%802564
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3415780%919165
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam394970%98687
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno282600%94322
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally262030%114044
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166110%70794
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall136930%86476
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107400%781320
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul106530%630795
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84510%327411
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55350%134478
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142370%2366498
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041330%1035010
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning39630%488007
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32710%183184
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%928596
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4350%307544
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%930821
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4290%1043780
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4270%902710
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4240%307700
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4220%311385
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4220%308208
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4200%1015864
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4190%1017093
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1019966
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4160%638391
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4150%1047929
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4140%636927
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4110%1017923
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4100%308275
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4100%283219
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4080%309614
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4080%637658
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4070%308017
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4050%282900
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4040%929190
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff3990%281094
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3900%637149
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%282821
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3820%1022850
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3760%1017875
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81391
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1630
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%185651
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42374
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42025
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29559
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%26984
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%192218
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30383
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26556
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27138
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%61892
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27053
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25257
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24294
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30531
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30397
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30135
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705004%1767757
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703254%1769230
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701624%1801491
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619083%771897
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618453%1212219
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618083%770858
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617603%1218395
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617163%729417
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617063%2035585
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter616873%1352323
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants616803%729780
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616203%2036016
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616183%781660
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615073%2033767
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon614763%1377537
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614583%1216370
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots613733%1351054
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612043%2034136
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade610743%2031647
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480572%1868118
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1239991%2366498
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178101%997830
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178011%1014936
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants177971%1015630
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176421%999529
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175591%996061
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175461%998841
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175281%1043050
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174741%1015972
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174681%995139
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173731%999722
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144461%2288039
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124581%1035010
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95460%1155295
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794720%665054
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94210%1155634
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793610%665388
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92550%4010049
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68660%3233037
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360240%919165
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3425090
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749020%802564
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43820%97065
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33890%213164
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29060%118673
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28700%94322
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%630795
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%781320
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10210%327411
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%134478
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%77711
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%488007
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%183184
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1271182
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1158225
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1318407
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1320459
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%732598
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1018602
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%789954
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%972739
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1019370
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%784454
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%741079
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1049521
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%783518
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%790435
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%790618
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%785584
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%748094
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%790085
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%848857
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%784413
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%70794
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%86476
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98687
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1630
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon312433%1377537
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear295933%1015972
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants295123%1015630
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots294843%771897
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction294753%1160933
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor294323%999529
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves294083%1082613
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor293903%1159796
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves293823%1501957
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots293573%1014936
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots293423%996061
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter293273%1352323
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark293023%1043050
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm293023%997830
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow293013%998841
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots292903%770858
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor292743%999722
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves292443%781660
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves292293%1380192
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots292133%1351054
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace291903%1158821
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants291563%1483596
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants291323%729780
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor291233%729417
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm290063%995139
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots288773%1379492
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6278993%1868118
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138042%2366498
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582531%2288039
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +754831%665388
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53241%1155634
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753201%665054
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52581%1155295
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves49841%1298489
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49641%1364423
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49571%1365008
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48721%1366432
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48651%1259404
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48621%1316108
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48131%1299300
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria41950%3233037
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3425090
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +334960%919165
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +727950%802564
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%4010049
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18350%86476
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13110%118673
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11070%114044
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8220%781320
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm7980%97065
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7910%94322
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7750%630795
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6220%327411
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4470%134478
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3870%77711
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%488007
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02420%1035010
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2290%183184
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18502
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26644%1415857
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26514%1017059
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26334%732598
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26204%785584
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26034%741079
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26024%1406917
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%848857
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25694%1320459
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25664%1018602
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25614%1405204
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25614%972739
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1271182
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%783518
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25304%1158225
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25164%1012459
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25144%784413
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25144%1019370
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25124%1318407
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25104%1013231
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%402724
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24614%1049521
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24454%784454
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%790618
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24104%1404725
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57391%2288039
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4010049
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%110424
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1155295
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%110596
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1155634
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4221%790085
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%790435
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4081%748094
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%789954
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4021%1013712
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%802564
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%919165
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2290%3233037
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3425090
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98687
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%70794
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%86476
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%781320
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%630795
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%327411
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%134478
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2366498
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1035010
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%183184
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77075
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283219
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67493
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311385
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%488007
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%930821
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64012
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%63889
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%51944
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%307544
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64247
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77167
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%928596
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24401
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%637658
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308208
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%307700
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%282821
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%51858
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77511
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%637149
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308017
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%638391
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%929190
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77258
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65699
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51720
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%282900
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2862293%1043050
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62759113%1868118
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2685723%999529
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2683443%1405204
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2682953%1160933
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2679313%1366432
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2678493%996061
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2677363%1326048
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2677233%998841
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2676903%999722
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2676863%1159796
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2676843%1014936
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2676473%995139
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2676403%1082613
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2674663%1501957
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2673523%1380192
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2672783%1365008
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2672463%1298489
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2672213%1015972
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2671833%1379492
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2671583%997830
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2671453%1483596
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2671433%1299300
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2670903%1364423
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2670813%1415857
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2670503%1404725
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2670443%1406917
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2669953%1158821
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2668313%1015630
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2666693%1259404
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2661593%1316108
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5833291%2288039
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7544181%665054
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key543891%1155634
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye542291%1155295
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7542241%665388
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3343690%919165
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria341980%3233037
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4010049
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7277650%802564
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182370%86476
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally179760%114044
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3425090
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125540%94322
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76790%781320
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76400%630795
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm66630%97065
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life59950%327411
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier55710%70794
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41550%77711
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40270%134478
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126800%2366498
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026760%1035010
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24090%183184
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%488007
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4660%1043780
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4640%1022850
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4620%1102124
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1047929
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4530%929190
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4470%930821
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4470%1064617
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4470%1017093
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4450%1017923
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4440%1065187
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4410%1017875
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4380%1015864
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4360%1063889
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4310%902710
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4260%1019966
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4190%928596
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1013712
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1630
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%185651
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81391
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347644%1406917
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345884%1158225
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345144%1364423
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345124%1404725
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344874%1326048
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344504%1318407
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344384%1017059
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343624%1366432
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343604%1259404
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343384%848857
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342944%1019370
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342864%1415857
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342854%790618
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342664%1012459
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341944%1013231
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341774%1405204
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341534%1049521
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341254%1271182
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341014%972739
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340694%1320459
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340464%1018602
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340374%1365008
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302244%753572
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2288039
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4010049
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%110596
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1155634
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758901%665054
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%110424
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58841%1155295
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757711%665388
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3233037
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%919165
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%802564
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3425090
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22780%114044
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%70794
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%86476
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%98687
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%630795
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7050%781320
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5780%327411
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%134478
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%488007
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2366498
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1035010
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%183184
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1017923
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1015864
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%308275
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1047929
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%309614
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%929190
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64012
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1017093
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64273
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1017875
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1043780
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1630
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%307700
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%636927
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311385
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%928596
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%638391
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%282821
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308208
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%282900
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%637658
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%637149
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1019966
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64247
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281094
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%307544
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283219
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%63889
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%930821
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308017
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%185651
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81391
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%928596
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%175227
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow864818%1271182
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829168%1320459
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828638%1318407
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827768%1158225
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386044%848857
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword383944%784454
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst382854%1049521
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves382814%790435
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382594%785584
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves381964%748094
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381534%790618
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381444%784413
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381294%1018602
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380744%972739
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380584%1019370
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380404%790085
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379594%783518
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379504%741079
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378333%732598
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378053%789954
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377283%402724
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp126941%3425090
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5112981%2288039
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%4010049
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88261%3233037
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75671%1155295
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74131%1155634
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673241%110424
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173151%372393
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +671981%110596
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338220%919165
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737060%802564
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20590%98687
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%70794
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%86476
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%630795
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9010%781320
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7670%327411
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%134478
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%488007
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2366498
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1035010
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%183184
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311385
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%308275
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%637658
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%172870
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67493
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64273
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65699
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283219
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%307544
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51720
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%171483
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%172878
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%172049
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%309614
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%282900
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77056
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77247
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77167
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308017
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%172581
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%51944
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64012
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281094
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52041
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77511
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1630
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%63889
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%171104
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%170980
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots160%308208
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow150%51858
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64247
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%307700
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%282821
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77075
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77258
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24401
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm331889%5364160
41Death SpirDark Master Armor331509%5702905
41Death SpirHurricane Boots329299%5360817
41Death SpirDark Master Pants328699%5360273
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor328059%3778408
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants327149%5705261
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor326029%3161858
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants325949%5466745
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7134174%3126809
41Death SpirThunder Blade109563%1801491
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm109473%1769230
41Death SpirDark Breaker108393%1767757
41Death SpirDark Master Mask108243%2488066
41Death SpirGuardian Angel81432%4010049
41Death SpirSpirit +165582%2366498
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +538931%2288039
41Death SpirScroll of Nova33331%213164
41Death SpirSpirit +031751%1035010
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +726021%665388
41Death SpirBlood Bone +725741%665054
41Death SpirDevils Key25721%1155634
41Death SpirDevils Eye25591%1155295
41Death SpirImp19331%3425090
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18860%3233037
41Death SpirRena +316770%919165
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713470%802564
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3490%781320
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3300%630795
41Death SpirJewel of Life2480%327411
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2250%77711
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1590%134478
41Death SpirCondor Flame1320%132
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1040%183184
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%488007
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%999722
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1366432
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots450%1014936
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1160933
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1015630
41Death SpirGreat Scepter410%1406917
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1326048
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1483596
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1043050
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1380192
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1415857
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1405204
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1364423
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1299300
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm380%1259404
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%999529
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1501957
41Death SpirElemental Mace370%1158821
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1015972
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1365008
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1404725
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%995139
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask320%1316108
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1379492
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1159796
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%998841
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%997830
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1082613
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%996061
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1298489
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%94322
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%86476
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%114044
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%97065
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%70794
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants14980%5705261
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14190%5364160
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3161858
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13910%5702905
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13660%5466745
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5360817
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3778408
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13410%5360273
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3126809
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2488066
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1769230
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1767757
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4010049
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1801491
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2366498
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2288039
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1035010
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1155634
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%213164
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%665054
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1155295
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%665388
42Death SpirRena +3800%919165
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%802564
42Death SpirImp170%3425090
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%781320
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%134478
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%327411
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3233037
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%630795
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%77711
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1364423
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1316108
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1483596
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1501957
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1415857
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1299300
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1159796
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%183184
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1259404
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1298489
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%996061
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1043050
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1158821
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1015630
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1365008
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%997830
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1160933
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%999529
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1379492
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1404725
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%995139
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1082613
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1405204
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1406917
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%86476
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1366432
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%998841
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1015972
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1326048
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1014936
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%999722
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2034136
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1767757
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%770858
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1212219
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1801491
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%771897
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1352323
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2036016
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1218395
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2033767
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%729780
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%729417
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2031647
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1769230
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1216370
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2035585
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1377537
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2488066
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%781660
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1351054
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1868118
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%998841
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%999529
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%999722
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%997830
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2288039
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1015972
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1155295
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1015630
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%996061
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1035010
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1014936
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1043050
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1155634
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%995139
52Chief SkelImp20%3425090
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%785584
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2366498
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%327411
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%134478
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%665388
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%665054
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%94322
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%781320
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%488007
52Chief SkelRena +310%919165
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%213164
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1320459
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4010049
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3778408
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5360273
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5364160
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5360817
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3233037
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1868118
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3161858
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2031647
52Dark SkullImp1140%3425090
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1218395
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2033767
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1769230
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2034136
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1216370
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2488066
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1767757
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1801491
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2035585
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2036016
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1212219
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2366498
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%665054
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1035010
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2288039
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%97065
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%665388
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1155295
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%118673
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1155634
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%802564
52Dark SkullRena +3110%919165
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%781320
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1415857
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1366432
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%972739
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%327411
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%630795
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%790618
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1320459
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1404725
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1405204
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1013231
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1271182
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%134478
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%77711
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%183184
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1326048
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1364423
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1019370
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1318407
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%848857
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1158225
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1767757
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2488066
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1801491
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3161858
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5360817
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3778408
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1212219
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5360273
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5364160
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1769230
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1218395
52Giant OgreImp800%3425090
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1868118
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3233037
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2366498
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2288039
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%665054
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1035010
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%665388
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%213164
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1155634
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%118673
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1155295
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%802564
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%327411
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%630795
52Giant OgreRena +330%919165
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%77711
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1271182
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1406917
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1379492
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%781320
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%70794
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1326048
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1365008
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1318407
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1320459
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1404725
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1049521
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1415857
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1299300
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1366432
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1364423
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8794307
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8790512
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5705261
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5702905
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5466745
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4010049
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3126809
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2288039
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2366498
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1035010
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%802564
52Magic SkelRena +330%919165
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1351054
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2033767
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%781320
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%77711
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1377537
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1159796
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1483596
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2036016
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%327411
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1216370
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5364160
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5705261
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5360817
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5702905
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5466745
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3778408
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5360273
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3126809
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2366498
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%488007
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4010049
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3233037
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2288039
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3161858
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1801491
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%665054
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1155634
52Red SkeletImp150%3425090
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2488066
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1155295
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1035010
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%665388
52Red SkeletRena +380%919165
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%802564
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%998841
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1483596
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%781320
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1043050
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%630795
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%183184
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1160933
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1015630
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%327411
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1365008
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%134478
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1259404
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%995139
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%77711
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129512%10721
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7017%10721
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2422%10721
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2552%10721
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2723%10721
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel107010%10721
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel688164%10721
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10721