Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 39 / 100

Server time 23:34:01

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
JokerDL0
ValkyrieME3
Heroic2MadDevilBM100
FuluSM2
kosiarzBK44
XebecDL51
dzeeraajsBK100
Heroic2alkometrsSM49
Heroic1JenotsBK100
myworkerSM11

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple440825%76189
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12997%19310
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12987%12975
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12957%12842
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12847%11775
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12687%11827
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12687%11871
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12577%18612
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12487%11927
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12167%12850
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11847%11621
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%492438
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4247
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5402
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%374494
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1710%5375
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1165114
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1165518
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%809135
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%926986
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%640367
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%793577
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3252945
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%331483
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%185496
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%135732
LorenciaBull FightApple352617%76189
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10455%10738
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9605%18612
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9504%11871
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9504%10538
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9414%12850
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9394%11927
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12842
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9334%19310
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9304%10732
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9274%11827
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9134%11775
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9134%10522
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9094%10602
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9084%11621
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9034%12975
LorenciaBull FightKris8944%10508
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8904%10451
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8454%10465
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4247
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1481%939
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%374494
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1165114
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11010%5402
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5375
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1165518
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%809135
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%492438
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%926986
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3252945
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%331483
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%793577
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%640367
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%185496
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%135732
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3307831%106536
LorenciaElite BullApple58919%76189
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11082
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1264%11093
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1254%10956
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11102
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1134%11114
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11209
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield893%11081
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10522
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots682%10602
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe682%11775
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11621
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10738
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants642%11027
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12975
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11871
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves622%11827
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10732
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12850
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10946
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9752
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants582%11106
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10790
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11927
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12842
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10465
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11091
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10538
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow552%19310
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11258
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe522%18612
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10451
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10508
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11115
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4247
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5402
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1165114
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave171%930
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning140%492438
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5375
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%374494
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%809135
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1165518
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%939
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%926986
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%331483
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%135732
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3252945
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%793577
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%640367
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76189
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11209
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13462%11102
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9752
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11422
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13232%11152
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11258
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11027
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13162%11093
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11081
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6053
LorenciaGiantKris13132%10508
LorenciaGiantKatana13132%6465
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13112%1049677
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6580
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13042%10465
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10732
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6892
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11195
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11091
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12972%11106
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11115
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11043
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6556
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5915
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12902%11010
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11114
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6443
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%10956
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10790
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6014
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10946
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12712%5997
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12612%6415
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12572%11082
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10738
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12462%11244
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10522
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12382%11391
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11775
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9061%11927
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12850
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10451
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8791%11827
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10538
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11621
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12842
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8681%18612
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%12975
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19310
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11871
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10602
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4247
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5402
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1165114
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1165518
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5375
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34351%159737
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%374494
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%809135
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1681
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%926986
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%930
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1028
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%492438
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%939
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3252945
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%793577
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%640367
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%331483
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%135732
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%185496
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10299337%8244
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8316
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9721
LorenciaHoundApple353716%76189
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7213%11258
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7053%10538
LorenciaHoundBow7003%11091
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7003%11106
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6963%19310
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6953%18612
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6943%12975
LorenciaHoundKris6803%10508
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6803%10790
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6803%11115
LorenciaHoundBuckler6793%10732
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6773%11621
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6773%12850
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6683%10602
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6673%11871
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6643%10522
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6563%11927
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6563%10738
LorenciaHoundRapier6543%10946
LorenciaHoundMace6523%9752
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%11027
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6433%11827
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6403%11775
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6363%10465
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6323%12842
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6223%10451
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01501%4247
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1165518
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5375
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1165114
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%374494
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5402
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%930
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7530%809135
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%926986
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%939
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%492438
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%793577
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%640367
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3252945
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%331483
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%135732
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%185496
LorenciaLIchApple4504317%76189
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58702%1049677
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53282%11422
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53122%11391
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53002%11093
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe52982%11195
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants52972%11115
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52812%11258
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52812%11927
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52802%19310
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52692%11871
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52602%18612
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52572%10602
LorenciaLIchBuckler52502%10732
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52392%12975
LorenciaLIchRapier52322%10946
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52302%11244
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52202%11106
LorenciaLIchBow52152%11091
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52052%11209
LorenciaLIchPad Helm51992%10538
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51922%11082
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51892%11827
LorenciaLIchMace51872%9752
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51832%11152
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51832%10738
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51762%11114
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51762%10451
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51452%10956
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51442%11102
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51422%10790
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51402%10465
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51402%10522
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51392%11027
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51382%11775
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51362%11081
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50932%12842
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50882%12850
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50792%11621
LorenciaLIchKris50642%10508
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50532%11010
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50012%11043
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021971%4247
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15191%1165114
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114851%5375
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114471%5402
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14401%1165518
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113470%374494
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%492438
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77840%809135
LorenciaLIchRena +37790%926986
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7180%1681
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3900%930
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3280%939
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%640367
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1750%3252945
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1540%793577
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%331483
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%135732
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%185496
LorenciaSkeletonApple31759%76189
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6112%24739
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5792%11391
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5722%11422
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5702%1049677
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5662%11081
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5632%11027
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5602%10946
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5592%11093
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5562%11258
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5542%11106
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5532%6053
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5522%24545
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5502%11010
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5502%6580
LorenciaSkeletonBow5502%11091
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5502%11043
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5492%6014
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11244
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5482%6443
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5452%11152
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5442%5915
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5392%11209
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5362%6415
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5351%24359
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5331%24163
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5321%11114
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5311%11115
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5311%6465
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5301%5997
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5261%24672
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5261%24687
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5181%11082
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24344
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5151%11102
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5081%24269
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5031%6556
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5011%10790
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison4991%6892
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4951%10956
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11195
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4621%12850
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4621%11775
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4361%10522
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4241%10465
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4211%19310
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4201%10732
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4191%11827
LorenciaSkeletonKris4161%10508
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10538
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4121%18612
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12842
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4061%11871
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4041%10738
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12975
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11621
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3911%10602
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3901%11927
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3891%10451
LorenciaSkeletonMace3771%9752
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03461%4247
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32411%159737
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5375
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1165114
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5402
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2111%1165518
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%374494
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%809135
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%926986
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%930
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%939
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%492438
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1028
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3252945
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1681
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%331483
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%793577
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%640367
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%135732
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%185496
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow164310%19310
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe159210%18612
LorenciaSpiderApple10777%76189
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1561%492438
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4247
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1165114
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1165518
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5375
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%374494
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%809135
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5402
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%793577
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%331483
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%926986
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%640367
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3252945
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%135732
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless260330%793577
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +516090%67168
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +115140%308431
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8360%62084
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8120%62108
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8100%194178
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8020%190219
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots7950%42180
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor7850%192095
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm7820%30481
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7790%62076
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7790%41948
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor7780%62181
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7760%30112
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots7750%62238
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield7740%191437
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7730%180641
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7710%41672
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7670%42036
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7650%62303
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7650%42136
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7640%179453
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7630%192076
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7610%179460
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7570%207451
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7560%190403
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7520%192601
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7510%191016
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7510%191874
DungeonChief SkelBlade7500%207947
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7480%180084
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7460%42567
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7440%181457
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7440%180423
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7420%182235
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7420%30242
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7350%180487
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7340%42482
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7340%190826
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7340%190741
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7320%179772
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7260%194233
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7170%179406
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7160%194122
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7060%30637
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35110%83395
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3510%1165114
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33390%159737
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23140%54106
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3110%1165518
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13040%374494
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23010%54431
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71610%809135
DungeonChief SkelRena +31500%926986
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1300%19663
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1190%4045864
DungeonChief SkelImp1130%3435381
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1120%27697
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%492438
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8270
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3252945
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul290%640367
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister270%24654
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life250%331483
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%793577
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%135732
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%185496
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6014
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11114
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6892
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%10946
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11115
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6556
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11827
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10790
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11010
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1049677
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6465
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11043
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11621
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6053
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10508
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11152
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10738
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10538
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19310
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12842
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%5997
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12850
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11195
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11091
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11106
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67168
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%308431
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24687
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23412
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26616
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30681
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30461
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26084
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30481
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24269
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26477
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27224
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30435
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30482
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27076
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30637
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24163
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24672
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24359
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26595
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24545
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23447
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26743
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6892
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11152
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26281
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26428
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29651
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26908
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26924
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6053
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27123
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26566
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30242
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25311
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1049677
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11114
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10956
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11081
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3096
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6465
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6580
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11093
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24344
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11391
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11102
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5915
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11010
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11422
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11209
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24739
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6014
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1165518
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6443
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6556
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%374494
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6415
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11082
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11244
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5375
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11043
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5997
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11195
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%809135
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5402
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159737
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8270
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3330
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1165114
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3252945
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18612
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%331483
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12842
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%926986
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%640367
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%135732
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%492438
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1681
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +515903%67168
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +215683%430998
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9212%77624
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9052%67694
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8752%191016
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow8742%52027
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8612%174187
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8592%190741
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8562%172658
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8532%77369
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8472%191437
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8452%52104
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8422%180423
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8412%77808
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8382%77461
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8362%179772
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8302%179406
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8252%173727
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8182%179460
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8182%51885
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8172%180084
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8172%174552
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8172%191874
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8142%190826
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8132%192601
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8122%192095
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8112%173212
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8112%192076
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8112%65874
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8102%77406
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8092%179453
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8092%180487
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8092%172768
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8082%194233
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8012%190219
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water7972%77566
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield7942%52188
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield7841%174436
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7771%190403
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34821%83395
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33251%159737
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3231%1165114
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33101%56669
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33101%56041
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3081%1165518
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13011%374494
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1800%3252945
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71680%809135
DungeonDark KnighRena +31530%926986
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1370%27697
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1200%186623
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3435381
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1020%492438
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4045864
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame710%19663
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24654
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul300%640367
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life270%331483
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%793577
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1633
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos170%135732
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation90%185496
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%308431
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67168
DungeonGhostSpear283%26428
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42036
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26281
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30242
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30482
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42136
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62076
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30681
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30637
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1165114
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26084
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62303
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30461
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27123
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42180
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62238
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30481
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23412
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26908
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27224
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42482
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62181
DungeonGhostFlail172%27076
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30112
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%41948
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42567
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23447
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1165518
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41672
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26924
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30435
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17196
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62108
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54106
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5915
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29651
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54431
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6556
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62084
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6415
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5997
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6892
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24344
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6014
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26566
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11195
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11043
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159737
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25311
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24269
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6580
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6053
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24672
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11152
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6443
DungeonGhostKatana61%6465
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24545
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26595
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5375
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24359
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3330
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24739
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%809135
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26477
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5402
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26616
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%374494
DungeonGhostRena +340%926986
DungeonGhostImp40%3435381
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24163
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24687
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3252945
DungeonGhostGladius20%26743
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1028
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4045864
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27697
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2484%430998
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5433%67168
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51885
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52027
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants403%311787
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind393%172658
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants383%64432
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability383%64412
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%174187
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%173212
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%308681
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield343%174436
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%640790
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%173727
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe323%308370
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm323%64170
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%283137
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77461
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%172768
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52104
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%308571
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves302%64036
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield292%307935
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283580
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield282%52188
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water282%77566
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%308065
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%77808
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283232
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash272%67694
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%174552
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77406
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77624
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%65874
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff242%281463
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%309992
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm202%77369
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21670
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%374494
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56041
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159737
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1165114
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56669
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24654
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%186623
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%809135
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1165518
DungeonGorgonRena +360%926986
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%640367
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%793577
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3252945
DungeonGorgonImp10%3435381
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1633
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%185496
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41672
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27224
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67168
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%308431
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%181457
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27123
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42567
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30482
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23412
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%207451
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26924
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27224
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29651
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%191874
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26616
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42036
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30481
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62084
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%192095
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%194233
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62181
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30637
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%192601
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%207947
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%41948
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42482
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%194122
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30242
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30112
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25311
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26084
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42180
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26428
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23447
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%192076
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42136
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26595
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26908
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62108
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%182235
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%194178
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27076
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30435
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62076
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62238
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30681
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%180641
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26281
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26743
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30461
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62303
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26477
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41672
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26566
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%191016
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17196
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159737
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1165518
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%374494
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54106
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54431
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1165114
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3330
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%926986
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%809135
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%492438
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4045864
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19663
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3252945
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27697
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%640367
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%793577
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%331483
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8270
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%135732
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3435381
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%185496
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10465
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11102
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1049677
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12975
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11775
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11422
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11244
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10946
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11391
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11258
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11093
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11091
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11027
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10956
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9752
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11621
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18612
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11106
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10738
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10538
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11115
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11082
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10790
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11827
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11209
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10451
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12850
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%190741
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67168
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%192076
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%190826
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%194233
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%190403
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%191437
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%180641
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%181457
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42180
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62084
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62303
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27123
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%182235
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62238
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%190219
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62181
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%194178
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%308431
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1165114
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%207947
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%192095
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62076
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54431
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%207451
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30461
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42567
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42136
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30112
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42036
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26908
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30681
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159737
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30242
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62108
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42482
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30435
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%41948
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%191874
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%926986
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41672
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26084
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54106
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27697
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26428
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8270
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%194122
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26924
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27224
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3435381
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%191016
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%809135
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27076
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1165518
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29651
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%308431
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67168
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24269
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11391
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11422
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24545
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23412
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10946
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27076
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26566
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24687
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26908
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26924
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11010
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6892
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24344
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6053
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5997
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25311
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11258
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26616
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6580
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24163
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23447
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26084
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11244
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11209
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6556
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11195
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10956
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11115
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159737
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1165114
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6465
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11082
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27123
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24672
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11102
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26428
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27224
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6014
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10790
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11152
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11093
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11081
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26743
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24739
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6415
DungeonLarvaMace61%9752
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26477
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24359
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1165518
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26281
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26595
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5915
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11106
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1049677
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11114
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4045864
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5375
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6443
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5402
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11043
DungeonLarvaBow41%11091
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%374494
DungeonLarvaRena +331%926986
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1681
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11027
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%640367
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1028
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%809135
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3330
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3252945
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%185496
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8270
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3096
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +541973%67168
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +140803%308431
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24502%190741
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear24342%77406
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield24202%191437
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber24182%190403
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor24172%191016
DungeonPoison BulBlade24142%207947
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24022%179406
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots23882%174552
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield23872%174436
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind23802%180084
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield23772%194122
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor23712%172768
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor23672%192095
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23602%192601
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23562%207451
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23552%179772
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23482%77369
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves23482%191874
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23382%179460
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots23362%77461
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword23282%173212
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves23242%179453
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth23232%192076
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask23222%77624
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23172%190219
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind23122%172658
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants22952%174187
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm22952%190826
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water22942%77566
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants22932%180487
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear22882%180423
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe22722%77808
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22642%194233
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants22552%194178
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves22252%173727
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312111%83395
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18081%374494
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +37931%56669
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7741%1165518
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37611%159737
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7201%1165114
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37011%56041
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%492438
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74220%809135
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3790%19663
DungeonPoison BulRena +33740%926986
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3180%186623
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2910%3252945
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2400%24654
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2330%27697
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4045864
DungeonPoison BulImp1180%3435381
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%793577
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul550%640367
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%331483
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1633
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos310%135732
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%185496
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin50%11082
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25311
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24359
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24269
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11010
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24739
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6053
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11209
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10956
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11195
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26595
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5915
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11244
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24687
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24545
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1049677
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6556
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11093
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11081
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23412
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24344
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6014
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6892
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24163
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24672
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26616
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves10%11043
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26477
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11391
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6580
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23447
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6443
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26566
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6465
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11102
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11152
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%930
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6415
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5519187
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5751426
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5749107
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8863850
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8859704
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3153005
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67168
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2388909
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2307045
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1045175
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3435381
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159737
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%926986
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3252945
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%809135
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4045864
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33280
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33319
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33395
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33333
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33440
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33184
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33331
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33584
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33530
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33253
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33251
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33435
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33208
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33499
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33473
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33403
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33408
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33091
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33130
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33342
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33481
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33196
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33104
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33387
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33366
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33286
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33206
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33049
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%793577
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33221
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%331483
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%185496
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%640367
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%492438
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%78469
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%135732
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1008999
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1513172
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1091328
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1007313
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1169999
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1391733
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1228700
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%792121
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%782717
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1025228
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1009070
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1307525
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1024587
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1025838
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1005220
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1366536
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1170967
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%739243
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67168
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6465
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6053
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11102
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5997
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6014
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10738
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11195
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6415
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11422
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6892
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1049677
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24163
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11152
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10790
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11010
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11106
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11043
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6556
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6580
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11258
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24739
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24344
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11927
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10956
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11391
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5915
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11209
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12842
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6443
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11244
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24269
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11114
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10946
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9752
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11091
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24359
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11082
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24545
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10732
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10538
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19310
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11093
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11115
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10522
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11871
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11027
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10451
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24672
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12975
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18612
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24687
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10465
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11827
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12850
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10602
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11775
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11081
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1165114
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%374494
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5375
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11621
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10508
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159737
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%185496
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%809135
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5402
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4247
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1165518
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%926986
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%793577
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76189
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1681
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3252945
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%930
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1028
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%308431
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67168
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%181457
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30681
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41672
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%180641
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%182235
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26428
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30112
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62181
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62303
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42482
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62238
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26084
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30435
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%41948
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30242
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42036
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42136
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30637
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26281
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62076
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26924
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30482
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30461
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62084
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62108
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29651
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30481
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42567
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42180
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17196
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24359
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26616
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24672
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6465
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24269
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54106
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%374494
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26743
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26477
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6556
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24687
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25311
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23412
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6580
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27123
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27224
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24163
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24545
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27076
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159737
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6443
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24344
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23447
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24739
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1165114
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26595
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6415
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1165518
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54431
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6892
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26908
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26566
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3252945
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%809135
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%926986
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%492438
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8270
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27697
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4045864
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%640367
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3330
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3435381
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%331483
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1028
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%793577
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12975
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10946
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%185496
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19310
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11115
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +518834%67168
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +118504%308431
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants13613%180487
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13413%180423
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13413%180641
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13203%179460
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13163%192601
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13073%194122
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13043%180084
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13003%190219
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves12993%191874
DungeonThunder LiBlade12973%207947
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind12953%172658
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves12933%179453
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor12903%192095
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm12883%190826
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm12873%207451
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice12783%182235
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants12763%181457
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots12743%190741
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12693%192076
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor12693%172768
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12693%191437
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots12683%179406
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants12673%194178
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor12663%191016
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12603%190403
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12403%194233
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12153%173727
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves12123%179772
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12003%173212
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35261%83395
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23521%54106
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3501%1165114
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33411%159737
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13411%374494
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3341%1165518
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23291%54431
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2050%27697
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1710%4045864
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71700%809135
DungeonThunder LiRena +31690%926986
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1290%492438
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1050%3252945
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame920%19663
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister820%24654
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3435381
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul360%640367
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%793577
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life220%331483
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%135732
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%185496
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6892
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24344
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10790
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1049677
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11043
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants20%11027
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6415
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11114
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10732
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19310
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11102
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6053
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10522
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10451
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18612
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11152
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10538
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11244
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6580
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24687
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24359
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9752
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11081
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10738
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6014
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24545
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11422
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10508
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5915
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11391
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119584%308431
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519484%67168
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30681
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11106
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7511%11027
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7471%11115
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7471%6556
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26616
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7431%11102
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7411%24269
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6580
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11258
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11244
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7271%24672
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26924
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7251%5915
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6892
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7231%30482
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26281
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7191%30461
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10956
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11422
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27076
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11209
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7121%11082
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11043
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7081%26084
DeviasAssassinGladius7071%26743
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7051%24545
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7051%26566
DeviasAssassinBow7041%11091
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7031%27224
DeviasAssassinSpear7021%26428
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7011%25311
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7011%24344
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7001%24739
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23412
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6991%11152
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6981%26908
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6981%10790
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11391
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30435
DeviasAssassinKatana6961%6465
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6961%6415
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11081
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%10946
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6931%26595
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6443
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1049677
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11093
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5997
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6791%27123
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11195
DeviasAssassinHalberd6781%24687
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11114
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24163
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6731%24359
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6671%6053
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6014
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23447
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6611%26477
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%11010
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3096
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%159737
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13961%374494
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5375
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13901%5402
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1165114
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3461%1165518
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3252945
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4045864
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1681
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%926986
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%492438
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%809135
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8270
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%640367
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3330
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%930
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1028
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18612
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%793577
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%331483
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%135732
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%185496
DeviasAssassinApple100%76189
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3634234%106536
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1395424%308431
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5395314%67168
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163532%26281
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163402%24545
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163372%207451
DeviasElite YetiGladius162982%26743
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162762%26924
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162492%30637
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162492%30681
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162362%30481
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162172%24672
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162172%26477
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161902%24739
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161842%30482
DeviasElite YetiFlail161812%27076
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161792%26084
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161792%23447
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161782%62084
DeviasElite YetiBlade161762%207947
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161652%30112
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161632%42180
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161522%42482
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161522%180641
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161492%26566
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161452%25311
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161442%27224
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161422%62303
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161402%182235
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161312%24687
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161252%194122
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161052%62181
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161052%42036
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161042%26616
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow160972%30461
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160812%30435
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160772%181457
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160672%29651
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160562%26908
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160542%42136
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160402%24344
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160242%27123
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160182%26595
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160092%62238
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160022%42567
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants159972%24269
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159822%24163
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159812%23412
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159632%194178
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159632%62108
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159402%41672
DeviasElite YetiSpear159222%26428
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159192%62076
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159132%30242
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159062%41948
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158722%24359
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121111%17196
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379841%159737
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78691%1165518
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177401%374494
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277381%54431
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76851%1165114
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275231%54106
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739560%809135
DeviasElite YetiRena +338870%926986
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3435381
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%4045864
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32530%8270
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31170%27697
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26240%492438
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16170%3252945
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14770%3330
DeviasElite YetiApple12730%76189
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10090%19663
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%640367
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6200%793577
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%331483
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%135732
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%185496
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10233929%8244
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9721
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8316
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99571100%9721
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513704%67168
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24672
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6812%6014
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6712%27123
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6692%26595
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6612%27224
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11391
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6465
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6582%6415
DeviasHommerdFalcon6562%26924
DeviasHommerdGladius6562%26743
DeviasHommerdArquebus6552%26616
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6542%24269
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6522%24359
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6502%26566
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6502%11195
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6472%11010
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6452%24545
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24739
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6556
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6432%6053
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6422%24344
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6412%11422
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27076
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6392%26908
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6382%25311
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6382%24163
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23447
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1049677
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5915
DeviasHommerdSpear6292%26428
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6282%6443
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6262%5997
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11244
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6580
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6162%23412
DeviasHommerdHalberd6152%24687
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6142%11043
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6122%11152
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6892
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5752%26477
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4831%11209
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11081
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10956
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4771%11102
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11114
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4561%11082
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14481%3096
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11093
DeviasHommerdBow3401%11091
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10508
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3311%11115
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%10946
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3251%10522
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10732
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11106
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10738
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3051%11258
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10790
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11027
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1165518
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32921%159737
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2901%10465
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%374494
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5402
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9752
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5375
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1165114
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4045864
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1028
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%926986
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%809135
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1681
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3330
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3252945
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%331483
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%640367
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%492438
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%793577
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%930
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%135732
DeviasHommerdApple100%76189
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%185496
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522404%67168
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10532%25311
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8491%11621
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8371%6443
DeviasIce MonsteMace8341%9752
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%10956
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8291%11827
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8291%6053
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8291%24359
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8201%6892
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8191%10946
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8191%26908
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8181%11081
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8161%23412
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8151%6580
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8131%11027
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8121%11114
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8111%11010
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%5997
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8091%26595
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8081%11258
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8071%24687
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8021%11043
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8001%11082
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8001%24163
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7991%11102
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk7991%24344
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe7991%11244
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7981%10451
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7981%24672
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7981%26743
DeviasIce MonsteBow7971%11091
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11106
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7941%11927
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7921%6014
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7911%11391
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7911%10738
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7901%10602
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7881%11115
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7881%24269
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7881%27224
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7871%27123
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7851%1049677
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7791%11209
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7741%10790
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7721%10522
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7701%11093
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7681%26616
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7671%10732
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7671%23447
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7651%11871
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11422
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7611%27076
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7581%11152
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7571%6556
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7561%26477
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7561%24545
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7561%11195
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7551%24739
DeviasIce MonsteKris7501%10508
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7411%10465
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7411%26566
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7361%5915
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7361%6415
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7331%6465
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7241%11775
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17141%3096
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7041%10538
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1165518
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34601%159737
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14271%5375
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%374494
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4191%1165114
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13931%5402
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%926986
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72280%809135
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3330
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%492438
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%930
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1681
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3252945
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%939
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1028
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%640367
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%793577
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%135732
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%331483
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%185496
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76189
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%67168
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%430998
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77369
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52104
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%77808
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%180084
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52188
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51885
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64036
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%172768
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%179453
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%173212
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots832%174552
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283232
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves802%179772
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%174187
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77566
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67694
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77461
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%172658
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%180487
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%52027
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%174436
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%283580
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%77624
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77406
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281463
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%180423
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%173727
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff692%179460
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64412
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%283137
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64432
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64170
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic602%65874
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots532%179406
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21670
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%191437
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%191016
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%159737
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%191874
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56041
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3252945
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%190403
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56669
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%190826
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%192095
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%186623
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%182235
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%374494
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%192076
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%190219
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1165518
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%190741
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%809135
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%926986
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1165114
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel160%4045864
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%192601
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3435381
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%492438
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24654
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19663
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%331483
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%793577
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%640367
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76189
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%185496
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2056117
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless305635%793577
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31984%24739
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31304%25311
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30364%24359
DeviasWormRing of Ice30234%26595
DeviasWormSilk Armor30154%26477
DeviasWormBone Pants30114%26566
DeviasWormGladius30034%26743
DeviasWormTomahawk29874%24344
DeviasWormBronze Armor29634%24672
DeviasWormBone Helm29594%24163
DeviasWormSilk Pants29564%24269
DeviasWormArquebus29524%26616
DeviasWormHalberd29094%24687
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29014%24545
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526434%67168
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18081%3096
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35211%159737
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5402
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%374494
DeviasWormDevils Key5001%1165518
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1165114
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14841%5375
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10738
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11043
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11209
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11102
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11258
DeviasWormBow4591%11091
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6415
DeviasWormVine Gloves4501%11927
DeviasWormBuckler4491%10732
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1049677
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4481%11244
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11106
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4471%11827
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10602
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6556
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12975
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6053
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11422
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11152
DeviasWormMace4351%9752
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10451
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11195
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11114
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12850
DeviasWormShort Bow4341%19310
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6892
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10465
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5915
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11871
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10538
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5997
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4241%11082
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10790
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6443
DeviasWormKris4221%10508
DeviasWormKatana4211%6465
DeviasWormSkull Staff4211%10522
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6014
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6580
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12842
DeviasWormLeather Pants4161%11115
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11093
DeviasWormHand Axe4161%11775
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11621
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%11010
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4091%11391
DeviasWormRapier4051%10946
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11081
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%11027
DeviasWormLeather Armor3991%10956
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72660%809135
DeviasWormRena +32440%926986
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1028
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1681
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%939
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%492438
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3252945
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%640367
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%331483
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%793577
DeviasWormApple380%76189
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%930
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%135732
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%185496
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529054%67168
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127514%308431
DeviasYetiScale Helm13872%30435
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13682%42482
DeviasYetiElven Shield13592%23447
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13552%42136
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13472%23412
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13432%25311
DeviasYetiFlail13332%27076
DeviasYetiGladius13282%26743
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13192%26595
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13182%42180
DeviasYetiWind Boots13182%29651
DeviasYetiBone Armor13162%27224
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42567
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13152%42036
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13092%30482
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13072%26477
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13062%26281
DeviasYetiScale Boots13062%27123
DeviasYetiScale Armor13052%30242
DeviasYetiBone Pants13032%26566
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13032%30461
DeviasYetiFalcon13002%26924
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12952%30637
DeviasYetiArquebus12882%26616
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12832%30112
DeviasYetiScale Pants12822%26084
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12812%41672
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12772%26908
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26428
DeviasYetiElven Axe12662%30681
DeviasYetiWind Helm12662%30481
DeviasYetiHalberd12612%24687
DeviasYetiWind Pants12282%41948
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28771%17196
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7011%24672
DeviasYetiBone Boots6941%6556
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24359
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6791%24269
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6771%5997
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6580
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11082
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6465
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6671%11195
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6661%11391
DeviasYetiMorning Star6631%11010
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24344
DeviasYetiKite Shield6571%11081
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6531%11244
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6491%5915
DeviasYetiElven Bow6461%6443
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24545
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6361%11114
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11152
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6291%11422
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6251%11043
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24163
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1049677
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6211%6892
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6201%6014
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6181%6415
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6171%6053
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6161%24739
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11209
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36001%159737
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15891%5402
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15891%5375
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%374494
DeviasYetiDevils Key5781%1165518
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5521%1165114
DeviasYetiRena +32920%926986
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%809135
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3330
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4045864
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3252945
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8270
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%492438
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1681
DeviasYetiImp1010%3435381
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1028
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%640367
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%331483
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27697
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%793577
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%135732
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%185496
DeviasYetiApple60%76189
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11775
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12850
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11927
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19310
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11871
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18612
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10538
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10602
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12842
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11827
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10451
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%939
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12975
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11621
NoriaAgonApple2939%76189
NoriaAgonHorn Shield772%10790
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10465
NoriaAgonSilk Boots702%6053
NoriaAgonVine Pants682%11106
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11102
NoriaAgonMace642%9752
NoriaAgonSmall Axe632%18612
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11244
NoriaAgonBuckler632%10732
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10538
NoriaAgonVine Helm622%10738
NoriaAgonBone Gloves622%11152
NoriaAgonPad Boots612%11621
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6580
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5997
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow582%11114
NoriaAgonBronze Boots572%11209
NoriaAgonHand Axe572%11775
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11115
NoriaAgonRapier572%10946
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10451
NoriaAgonPad Gloves562%12842
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11927
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10522
NoriaAgonHealing Orb552%11258
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12975
NoriaAgonKris552%10508
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5915
NoriaAgonKatana532%6465
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12850
NoriaAgonDouble Axe532%11195
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6443
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%11010
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11422
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11093
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1049677
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire512%11391
NoriaAgonBone Boots512%6556
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11027
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves512%11827
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11081
NoriaAgonShort Bow502%19310
NoriaAgonSilk Helm492%6415
NoriaAgonBow492%11091
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10956
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11043
NoriaAgonVine Boots471%10602
NoriaAgonCrossbow441%11871
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin401%11082
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6014
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4247
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5402
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5375
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1165114
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1681
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%374494
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1165518
NoriaAgonRena +3100%926986
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%809135
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%492438
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%939
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%930
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%793577
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%185496
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%640367
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%135732
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%331483
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3252945
NoriaBeetle MonApple141218%76189
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5477%11027
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5126%11093
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5096%11258
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4956%11102
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4926%10790
NoriaBeetle MonBow4876%11091
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4756%11106
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4746%10946
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4656%10956
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4626%11115
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots831%11621
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12842
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10738
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%12975
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe671%18612
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10538
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9752
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11827
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm651%10465
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots631%10602
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow631%19310
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield631%12850
NoriaBeetle MonKris601%10508
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler581%10732
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow571%11871
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves561%11927
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11775
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10451
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5402
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10522
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0481%4247
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%492438
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5375
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1165518
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%374494
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1165114
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%939
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%809135
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3160%926986
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%930
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3252945
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%640367
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%331483
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%135732
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%185496
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%793577
NoriaChain ScorApple173116%76189
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7347%19310
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6946%11775
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6786%10602
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6686%11927
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6676%18612
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6646%10451
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6636%11871
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6546%12842
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6496%12850
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6406%10538
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6346%12975
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6036%11827
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5935%11621
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%492438
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4247
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%939
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1165518
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%374494
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye490%1165114
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5402
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5375
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%926986
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%809135
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%793577
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%331483
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3252945
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%185496
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%135732
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%640367
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3711635%106536
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1633
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76189
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm964%10465
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18612
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow874%11871
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb844%11258
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow844%19310
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11027
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12842
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10522
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe784%11775
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12850
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10451
NoriaElite GoblKris774%10508
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm763%10738
NoriaElite GoblMace753%9752
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm733%10538
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots733%10602
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots713%11621
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves703%11827
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants693%11115
NoriaElite GoblBuckler683%10732
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves683%11927
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword653%12975
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11106
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11091
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0201%4247
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5375
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%374494
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%492438
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye121%1165114
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5402
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%926986
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%809135
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1165518
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3252945
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%939
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%135732
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%185496
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%331483
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%793577
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%640367
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76189
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6014
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11391
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1049677
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11010
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11422
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5997
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe383%11244
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11043
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6053
NoriaForest MonBow352%11091
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance342%5915
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe332%11195
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10522
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10602
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%12975
NoriaForest MonKris302%10508
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11827
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11927
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow292%11114
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%12850
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11152
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10538
NoriaForest MonVine Armor272%11102
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10790
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19310
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11871
NoriaForest MonMace242%9752
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11621
NoriaForest MonKite Shield242%11081
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves242%12842
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots232%11209
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11258
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10465
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10451
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11106
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11775
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11027
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11115
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10946
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11082
NoriaForest MonPad Armor181%11093
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1165114
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10732
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10738
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18612
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4247
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10956
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5402
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%374494
NoriaForest MonRena +381%926986
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%930
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5375
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1165518
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%492438
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%793577
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1681
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%809135
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3252945
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%939
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%640367
NoriaGoblinApple209717%76189
NoriaGoblinShort Bow196316%19310
NoriaGoblinShort Sword191715%12975
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves191015%12842
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield186715%12850
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe185715%18612
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3333%492438
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0991%4247
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1165518
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%374494
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1165114
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5375
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5402
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%809135
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%926986
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3252945
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%640367
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%793577
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%331483
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%135732
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%185496
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10259932%8244
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9721
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8316
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88036100%8316
NoriaHunterApple20712%76189
NoriaHunterBuckler483%10732
NoriaHunterSmall Shield463%12850
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11258
NoriaHunterPad Helm453%10538
NoriaHunterVine Boots443%10602
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11102
NoriaHunterLeather Armor432%10956
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10451
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves422%11422
NoriaHunterRapier412%10946
NoriaHunterLeather Pants402%11115
NoriaHunterMorning Star402%11010
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude402%1049677
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10465
NoriaHunterHand Axe392%11775
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11209
NoriaHunterSkull Staff392%10522
NoriaHunterVine Pants392%11106
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%12975
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10738
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11827
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11027
NoriaHunterPad Boots352%11621
NoriaHunterMace352%9752
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12842
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11391
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin342%11082
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow342%11114
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11093
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19310
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11871
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11081
NoriaHunterBow322%11091
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11244
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10790
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18612
NoriaHunterKris312%10508
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11927
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%374494
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4247
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5402
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1165518
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1165114
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5375
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%930
NoriaHunterRena +360%926986
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%492438
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%809135
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%939
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%640367
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%331483
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%185496
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1681
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%135732
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe442227%18612
NoriaSpiderShort Bow442127%19310
NoriaSpiderApple182411%76189
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4783%492438
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0841%4247
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5402
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%374494
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1540%5375
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1165114
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1165518
NoriaSpiderRena +3320%926986
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%809135
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%793577
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%331483
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3252945
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%135732
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%640367
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%185496
NoriaStone GoleApple230816%76189
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2402%24739
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2202%11391
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11621
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2101%6415
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6053
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10508
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11093
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%5997
NoriaStone GoleMace2041%9752
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19310
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2011%11115
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24344
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1981%10956
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12842
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11043
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11871
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11152
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11244
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11091
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6014
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%11010
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1941%10732
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1941%11422
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1931%11827
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11927
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24359
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1891%11195
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24545
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11209
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10946
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11102
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11114
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1851%11027
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1049677
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1851%12850
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10602
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10465
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6892
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6580
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11106
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1811%10451
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1801%11258
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10738
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10790
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6465
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%12975
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1761%11775
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18612
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1751%11081
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10538
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11082
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24163
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1711%24269
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6556
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24672
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5915
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1651%6443
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1641%10522
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4247
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key991%1165518
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3921%159737
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1921%5375
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1165114
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%374494
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5402
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%926986
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%809135
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1681
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1028
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%492438
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%939
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%930
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3252945
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%640367
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%793577
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%135732
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%331483
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%185496
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless315436%793577
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1023610
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%934131
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%641534
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%640074
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1108815
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%908311
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1071589
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1021590
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1049677
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1385046
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1165518
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1023488
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1070547
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1023004
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2307045
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%934744
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%176153
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%640790
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%936406
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1053678
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%871023
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1025685
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255884%430998
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148632%283232
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147642%52104
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147562%308370
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147552%173212
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147482%309992
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147422%307935
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147202%52188
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147142%77369
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147012%77808
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146852%174187
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146402%283137
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146332%308681
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146332%64432
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146302%308065
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146272%174436
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146162%77566
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146152%283580
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146062%172658
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade145982%51885
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic145922%65874
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm145912%64170
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability145882%64412
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145852%308571
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145652%174552
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145622%77406
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145582%281463
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145512%52027
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145352%173727
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145282%77461
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants144932%311787
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144832%64036
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144612%172768
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144412%67694
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144152%77624
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129832%1385046
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477611%21670
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352571%159737
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150001%374494
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49871%1165114
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349381%56041
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349381%56669
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48861%1165518
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44441%186623
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42191%3252945
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724960%809135
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324770%926986
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17390%24654
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3435381
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9630%4045864
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9470%492438
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4180%640367
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%793577
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%331483
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%135732
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%185496
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1633
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2267224%430998
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash155622%67694
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155362%77406
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155222%934131
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155222%77808
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155222%283580
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155052%283137
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water154962%77566
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154842%52104
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154422%52027
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154372%309992
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154332%934744
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154332%64432
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154252%308681
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154232%311787
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154212%281463
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154182%640790
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154142%77624
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield153942%307935
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153922%52188
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153692%936406
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153632%308370
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153602%77369
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153402%640387
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153312%308571
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153302%640074
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153212%641534
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153202%51885
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153162%64412
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153092%64170
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152872%65874
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152722%308065
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152232%283232
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152062%64036
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151742%77461
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133302%1385046
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481951%21670
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354731%159737
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453411%176153
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353321%56669
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452961%175990
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52201%1165518
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152021%374494
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51851%1165114
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351021%56041
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44461%24654
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326990%926986
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726980%809135
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24360%186623
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16820%3252945
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3435381
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4045864
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%492438
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4310%793577
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%640367
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3460%331483
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2370%135732
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1440%185496
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1633
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30481
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30242
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30482
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42136
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%41948
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62303
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62108
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27224
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27123
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27076
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30681
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42567
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26908
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26084
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62084
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62238
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30112
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30435
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42482
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62181
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42180
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30637
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42036
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26924
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26281
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29651
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26428
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41672
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23412
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62076
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24739
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11043
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26595
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30461
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6415
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6556
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24269
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24359
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11152
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24163
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24545
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23447
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26477
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24344
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26616
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26743
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6443
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6580
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6892
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11195
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6465
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5915
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26566
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5997
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6014
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25311
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8270
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1028
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6053
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24672
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24687
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3330
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247224%430998
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245754%1108815
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226353%1049677
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225403%908311
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224593%308065
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224583%308370
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224333%640387
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224203%641534
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224133%1028650
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223963%1053678
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223673%934744
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223383%936406
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223153%1025685
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223143%934131
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223063%1023610
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222863%640074
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222843%308681
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222623%1023488
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222323%307935
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222073%640790
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222063%311787
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222013%1023004
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221263%309992
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220633%308571
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220033%1021590
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125522%1385046
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575951%2307045
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450031%176153
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349781%159737
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49751%1165518
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149281%374494
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448721%175990
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47801%1165114
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32670%186623
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3435381
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725040%809135
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%926986
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22190%3252945
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%4045864
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%81791
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%640367
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%492438
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%793577
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%331483
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2230%135732
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%185496
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22367564%430998
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1986644%1053678
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1862603%1049677
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1755773%311787
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1755503%283137
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1753783%283580
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1753383%308571
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1752853%308681
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1751733%283232
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1749983%936406
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1749043%1023610
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1748913%641534
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1748523%1025685
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1748383%1021590
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1748293%1023004
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1748263%640790
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1747983%934744
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1747833%308370
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1747393%308065
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1747193%640387
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1746763%640074
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1744483%934131
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1743943%281463
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1743453%1023488
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1741593%1028650
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1741263%307935
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1739143%309992
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61194082%1385046
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5719021%2307045
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria483781%3252945
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3477551%159737
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key464061%1165518
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4463171%175990
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1462801%374494
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye462711%1165114
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4461961%176153
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%4045864
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3435381
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235580%809135
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232280%926986
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226030%186623
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75420%81791
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38700%640367
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37770%793577
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31820%331483
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20530%135732
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12360%185496
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8260%492438
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%41948
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1180%42482
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62238
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30242
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41672
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29651
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%180641
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%194233
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62108
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62181
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%194178
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1060%42136
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30112
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62084
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62303
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30435
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62076
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%182235
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%42036
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30681
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%181457
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30461
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42567
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30637
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30482
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%207947
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42180
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%194122
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%207451
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30481
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27697
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8270
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3330
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19663
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2143964%430998
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124144%1053678
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117053%1049677
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113193%1023610
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112983%1025685
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112193%1023488
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots110913%1021590
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109833%1023004
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91533%640790
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91073%308571
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90863%307935
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90853%64432
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90643%934131
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90553%283232
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90443%283580
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90203%64412
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90033%308370
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89653%311787
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89553%641534
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89533%936406
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89433%640074
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89223%308065
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89193%281463
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89043%64036
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88243%308681
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87943%309992
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87903%934744
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots87863%283137
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87833%64170
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87503%640387
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672722%1385046
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544251%2307045
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329781%159737
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27881%1165518
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27821%1165114
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127801%374494
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427561%175990
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427201%176153
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19361%186623
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14580%3252945
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713970%809135
Lost TowerDevilRena +313800%926986
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3435381
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4045864
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%640367
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%793577
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81791
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1870%331483
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%492438
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%135732
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1633
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%185496
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%207947
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24359
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23412
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42180
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24163
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62181
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2630%430998
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64412
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%174187
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%174552
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52104
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%190826
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%77566
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%179772
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%180084
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52027
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51885
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%77406
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65874
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77808
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%179453
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%190741
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%173212
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1385046
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52188
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64432
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%180487
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%191437
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77369
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%180423
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77461
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%179406
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%172768
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67694
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%174436
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%190219
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%172658
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%179460
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%190403
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21670
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64036
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77624
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%173727
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64170
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56041
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56669
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159737
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1165518
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1120%374494
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1165114
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4045864
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%926986
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%809135
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24654
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3435381
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%186623
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%135732
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3252945
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%793577
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19663
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%640367
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%331483
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178324%430998
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107182%67694
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101332%77461
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100762%173727
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%174436
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%191874
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99862%179772
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99862%207451
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99712%190403
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99522%192076
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%191437
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%191016
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99372%190826
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99262%77808
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99012%180487
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98922%180423
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%173212
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%190741
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98752%180084
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98722%179406
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98642%172768
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98632%192095
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98582%77406
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98492%77566
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98422%174552
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98392%77624
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%194233
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97942%179460
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77369
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97742%174187
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97542%192601
Lost TowerShadowBlade97492%207947
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97312%172658
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97302%190219
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97262%65874
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97052%179453
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689802%1385046
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%83395
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56669
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%159737
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1165114
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34631%1165518
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%56041
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133971%374494
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718410%809135
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%926986
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%492438
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%186623
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11840%3252945
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19663
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27697
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24654
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3435381
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4045864
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3570%1633
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%793577
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%640367
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%331483
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%135732
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%185496
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11195
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10790
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5915
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6556
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10522
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10508
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11244
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5997
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10451
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6014
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11081
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6443
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11102
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24739
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10946
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24545
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6892
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6415
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26566
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11927
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10738
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9752
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24163
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11152
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1049677
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11082
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24687
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24359
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6580
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24269
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10602
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11775
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10732
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6053
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11422
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25311
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11043
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11258
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11391
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11621
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26908
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11827
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24672
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26743
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24344
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11093
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27076
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27123
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11209
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26477
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10956
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11027
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11114
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11106
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26595
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10465
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6465
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26616
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11115
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11871
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11091
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23447
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27224
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23412
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11010
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10538
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%930
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3330
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%640074
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86760%2519876
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86110%5417747
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85470%2056830
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85300%2056117
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5417249
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85010%1826960
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3199741
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84610%5420758
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84560%1229980
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84540%1236055
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84520%2054975
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84360%1792731
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84170%2054704
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84120%1794575
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83460%3823144
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83130%2052383
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1886874
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126910%2388909
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2307045
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4045864
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1045175
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1165114
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3252945
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711130%671888
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159737
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%672308
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1165518
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3435381
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%926986
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5330%120175
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%809135
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%215832
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%98270
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%640367
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%793577
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%492438
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%331483
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%78469
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%135732
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%185496
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1377087
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1166905
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1325451
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1025529
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1307525
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1375650
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1415389
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%796650
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1269468
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1308226
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1336006
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%979000
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1417134
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%855404
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1279615
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1020860
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1329169
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1426090
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1374983
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1021605
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1327242
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1414797
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%99327
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71329
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%87128
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42670%1366536
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42580%2054704
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42390%1391733
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42370%1228700
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42310%2054975
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42270%2052383
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41970%2056117
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41690%2056830
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41650%1365301
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619310%1886874
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10320%1025228
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10170%739243
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110020%2388909
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%781572
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%1004271
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1007313
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1052854
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1008999
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%782717
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1091328
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1169999
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%739231
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9700%1008209
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9660%1024587
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1169135
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9620%1170967
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9560%1009070
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1025838
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%792121
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9280%1005220
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3252945
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2307045
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4045864
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3435381
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1494682
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%671888
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1390291
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%159737
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1513172
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1308226
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%672308
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1325451
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3770%1307525
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1165518
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3540%1389669
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1165114
ArenaBerserkerRena +32470%926986
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%809135
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%120175
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%115034
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%98270
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%215832
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%95318
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%793577
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%640367
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%331483
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%135732
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%492438
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%78469
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%185496
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1071208
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%793387
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%787833
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%793198
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1024417
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1055547
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%793774
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1025408
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%787847
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%751173
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%788973
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%786941
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%979000
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1071589
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1108815
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1019278
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1070547
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%744065
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%735710
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81791
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots330430%782717
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter330100%1366536
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm329980%1007313
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots329890%1024587
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor329840%2056117
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction329750%1170967
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow329500%2054975
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots329210%1005220
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon328700%1391733
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants328680%739231
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor328630%1008999
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor328600%1169999
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants328480%1228700
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade328160%2052383
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants328150%2056830
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow328000%1008209
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark327960%1052854
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots327690%781572
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace327490%1169135
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor327460%739243
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves327380%792121
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants327280%1025228
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots326790%1365301
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear326650%1025838
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm326350%1004271
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff325900%2054704
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor324810%1009070
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6316090%1886874
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1156260%2388909
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596230%2307045
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70210%3252945
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363580%159737
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761650%672308
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key61010%1165518
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +761000%671888
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60920%1165114
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44070%4045864
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338630%926986
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32350%115034
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732310%809135
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16940%95318
ArenaBlood SoldImp15690%3435381
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14510%215832
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13740%120175
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12410%98270
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8520%793577
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8020%640367
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6280%331483
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4580%78469
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4120%135732
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2770%185496
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%492438
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1570%1055547
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%979000
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%855404
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1360%787833
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%787847
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%793198
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1024417
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%793387
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%751173
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1280%1071589
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1070547
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%744065
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1190%735710
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1190%1025408
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1071208
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%786941
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1019278
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1110%793774
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1100%788973
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1060%796650
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81791
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%99327
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1886874
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%739231
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1792731
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2056830
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2054975
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1228700
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2056117
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2052383
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1365301
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%739243
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1229980
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1794575
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2519876
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2054704
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%781572
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1236055
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1391733
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1826960
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1366536
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%782717
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2388909
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2307045
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3435381
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1045175
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159737
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1165518
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%672308
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%671888
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1165114
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3252945
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%926986
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%809135
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%95318
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%215832
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%120175
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%640367
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%78469
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%331483
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%793577
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%98270
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%135732
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%185496
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%492438
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%787847
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1021605
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1024417
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%855404
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%751173
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1025529
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%796650
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%979000
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%788973
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%786941
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1025408
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1279615
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1329169
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%787833
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%735710
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%793198
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99327
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%744065
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4045864
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414640%5519187
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5417747
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412760%5420758
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412200%5749107
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411700%5417249
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411400%5751426
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3823144
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3199741
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3153005
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3435381
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3252945
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2388909
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2307045
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4045864
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%744065
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1055547
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%787833
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1024417
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%788973
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%793198
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%751173
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%793387
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%735710
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1071208
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%786941
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1025408
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1071589
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1019278
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1070547
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%908311
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%787847
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%793774
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1108815
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1045175
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159737
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%871023
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%492438
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%926986
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%809135
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1165114
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%793577
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%331483
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1165518
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%640367
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%374494
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108857
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%108633
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%185496
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%781572
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1792731
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%739231
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1794575
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2052383
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1366536
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%739243
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1826960
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%782717
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1365301
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2054975
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1236055
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%792121
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%135732
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2056117
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1391733
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2056830
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1228700
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2054704
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1229980
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%99327
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1886874
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%186623
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%78469
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1008209
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1009070
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1024587
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1004271
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1005220
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1025228
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1008999
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1052854
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1025838
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1007313
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81791
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1494682
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1513172
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1307525
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1269468
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1325451
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1390291
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1170967
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1169135
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1169999
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1389669
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1091328
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1308226
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%671888
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%95318
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%672308
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%98270
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%215832
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77808
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51885
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%120175
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%190219
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%190741
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%192076
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%179772
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52104
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%192095
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%179406
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87128
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77406
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%173727
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%191016
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77624
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%172658
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%174187
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65874
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%180487
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%172768
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%191874
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%192601
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%174552
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77566
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67694
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77461
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52188
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%180084
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%173212
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%190403
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%191437
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%174436
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77369
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%179460
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%180423
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52027
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%179453
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1279615
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%979000
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%855404
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1327242
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24654
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3200751%14033763
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2148761%8863850
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2139741%8859704
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2137261%11078855
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3435381
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel531860%4045864
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7313070%3153005
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210240%3252945
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159750%2388909
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108230%2307045
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081180%1045175
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371900%159737
ArenaDeath CentRena +343750%926986
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37470%1417134
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37420%1426090
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37250%1025529
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36880%1025408
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736840%809135
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36420%1020860
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36150%979000
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36020%1166905
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35760%1021605
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35710%1327242
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35710%788973
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35550%1024417
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35480%1329169
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35470%787847
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35440%1055547
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35330%1415389
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35320%796650
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35300%735710
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35120%786941
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34970%1414797
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34920%787833
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34780%1279615
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34760%744065
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34610%1336006
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34310%855404
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428210%405062
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1826960
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27590%1792731
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27420%1794575
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27100%5417747
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2519876
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26670%5417249
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5420758
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3823144
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3199741
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25730%5519187
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%492438
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%793577
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12050%331483
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11910%640367
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8800%185496
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1165114
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1165518
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1236055
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2056830
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5970%1229980
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5910%135732
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2052383
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2054975
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2056117
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65620%111083
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2054704
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%111329
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4900%78469
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3930%739243
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1365301
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%792121
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3820%739231
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3710%782717
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%781572
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1391733
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1366536
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1025838
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1009070
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1052854
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1025228
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1007313
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1024587
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1005220
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1091328
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1513172
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%1004271
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%1008999
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%671888
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1169135
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1494682
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1008209
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2480%1389669
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1390291
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1170967
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72320%672308
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1169999
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1886874
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%120175
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%87128
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%115034
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1228700
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%215832
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%71329
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%99327
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1308226
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1307525
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1325451
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1269468
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1374983
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1375650
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1377087
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%98270
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52188
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%308065
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%640387
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64036
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52027
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65874
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67694
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%95318
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%934131
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64170
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308571
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%309992
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%936406
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51885
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%307935
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64432
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%641534
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283580
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52104
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%308681
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308370
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64412
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%934744
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311787
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%283137
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%640074
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281463
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%640790
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283232
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24654
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%186623
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211050%430998
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7440%52188
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7350%311787
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7330%77461
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7290%77808
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7140%67694
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7110%64432
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%640790
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7070%640387
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7060%77369
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7050%307935
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7040%281463
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7010%934131
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6990%77566
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6960%308681
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6950%936406
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6930%934744
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%52104
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6870%283137
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6860%283232
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6850%64036
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%641534
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6830%52027
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6830%64412
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6820%308065
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6800%64170
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%77624
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6700%77406
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6700%51885
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%640074
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6660%308370
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6650%309992
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6540%283580
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6380%65874
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6370%308571
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42970%21670
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%176153
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32310%159737
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12300%374494
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%56041
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1165518
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32120%56669
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1165114
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42050%175990
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24654
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3252945
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4045864
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%186623
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71080%809135
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%926986
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3435381
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%492438
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%640367
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%331483
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%135732
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%793577
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%185496
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26908
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62084
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26084
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62303
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42482
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30681
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30242
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62181
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27224
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26924
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27076
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24545
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42567
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11043
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27123
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24687
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41672
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11152
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23447
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29651
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30481
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24163
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42036
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6014
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30435
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30637
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42136
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6443
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6556
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26743
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24672
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24269
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6415
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6580
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42180
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5997
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30112
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1028
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26616
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30461
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30482
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24359
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6053
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6465
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8680%1415389
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8610%1375650
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8600%796650
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8590%1329169
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1377087
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1279615
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8540%1166905
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8520%1426090
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8460%1307525
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1327242
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8360%855404
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8350%979000
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8330%1374983
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8320%1336006
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8210%1269468
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8180%1308226
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1020860
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8070%1325451
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7990%1417134
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7980%1414797
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7970%1021605
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7700%1025529
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56120%759230
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51910%2307045
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31290%159737
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1165518
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%672308
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3435381
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71170%671888
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3252945
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1165114
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%99327
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%809135
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%926986
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4045864
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%87128
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%71329
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%115034
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%640367
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%793577
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%331483
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%185496
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308370
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%135732
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1049677
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1023004
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%308065
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%307935
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311787
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1023610
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%308681
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64036
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%283137
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1023488
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%492438
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%640074
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%309992
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%936406
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%640790
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1053678
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64170
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1021590
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283232
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64412
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281463
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%640387
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200361%1792731
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200231%1826960
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200091%1794575
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176781%739243
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176681%2054704
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176021%792121
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175531%1228700
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175371%1391733
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175261%1229980
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174531%2054975
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174511%2056117
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174491%1365301
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174211%2056830
ArenaGenociderRune Blade174001%2052383
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1366536
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173851%781572
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173681%1236055
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173571%782717
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173321%739231
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120391%1886874
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159610%2388909
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1052854
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1024587
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%1005220
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1008209
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50120%1008999
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50000%1025228
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%1004271
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1025838
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1007313
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48550%1009070
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2307045
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1045175
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1165114
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324350%159737
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%672308
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1165518
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%671888
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4045864
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%926986
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3252945
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%98270
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3435381
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%809135
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%95318
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%215832
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%120175
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%793577
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%640367
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%331483
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%492438
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%78469
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%135732
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%185496
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1279615
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1327242
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1329169
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1166905
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%793387
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%796650
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%979000
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1055547
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%793198
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1024417
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%788973
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%735710
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%786941
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%855404
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1025408
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%787847
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%751173
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%787833
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%744065
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%793774
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99327
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18550%1052854
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18170%1004271
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1417134
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17880%1025228
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17830%1389669
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17740%1005220
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17730%1308226
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17700%1426090
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17630%1307525
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17570%1007313
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17560%1025838
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17510%1008999
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17510%1170967
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17450%1169999
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17340%1374983
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17250%1390291
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17220%1415389
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17220%1375650
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17220%1377087
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17200%1336006
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17140%1169135
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17140%1325451
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17120%1269468
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%1008209
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16930%1091328
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16930%1513172
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16850%1024587
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16750%1494682
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16720%1009070
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1414797
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615930%1886874
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55110%2307045
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159737
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%672308
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4045864
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3330%1165114
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1165518
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%671888
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%926986
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%809135
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1600%3252945
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%87128
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%115034
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%95318
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%640367
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%793577
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%331483
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3435381
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%71329
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%78469
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%135732
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%98270
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1049677
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%185496
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1019278
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%908311
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1023004
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1070547
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1071589
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%492438
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1071208
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%936406
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1025685
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1108815
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1021590
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1053678
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%934744
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1023610
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1023488
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1028650
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%934131
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%186623
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2056830
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2056117
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31780%1826960
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2052383
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2519876
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1792731
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3199741
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2054975
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1236055
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1391733
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3823144
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2054704
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1366536
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1228700
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1229980
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1794575
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1365301
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1886874
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2388909
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2307045
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3252945
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4045864
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1045175
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3435381
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%159737
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1165518
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%671888
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%672308
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1165114
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%926986
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%98270
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%120175
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%809135
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%215832
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%793577
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%640367
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%331483
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%135732
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%492438
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%78469
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1336006
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%185496
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%796650
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1166905
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1426090
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1055547
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1025408
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1025529
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1021605
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1327242
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1020860
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1329169
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1415389
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1279615
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1377087
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1414797
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1024417
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1375650
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%979000
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%855404
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%787833
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1374983
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1417134
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%793774
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%735710
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%787847
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%744065
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87128
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%788973
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%115034
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%99327
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%786941
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419945%8859704
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417925%5751426
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414595%5749107
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408175%8863850
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211293%5519187
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4045864
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3435381
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700851%3153005
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2388909
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214260%2307045
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183320%3252945
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%492438
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1045175
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159737
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%926986
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%809135
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%793577
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%640367
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%331483
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%185496
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%135732
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%78469
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1228700
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1391733
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2056117
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1366536
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2054704
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1365301
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2056830
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2052383
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2054975
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1169999
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1024587
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1008999
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%792121
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%739231
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1025228
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%782717
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1008209
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%739243
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1004271
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1007313
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1169135
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1170967
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1025838
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1009070
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1091328
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%781572
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1005220
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1052854
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1390291
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1325451
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1513172
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1307525
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1389669
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1308226
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1494682
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%115034
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%98270
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%120175
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%215832
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%95318
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99090%3823144
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99060%2519876
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99060%1826960
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98430%5420758
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98330%1794575
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98310%5417747
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98090%3199741
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97690%5519187
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5417249
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96220%1792731
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2388909
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2054704
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2056830
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16410%2052383
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16300%1229980
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16260%2056117
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16150%2054975
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1236055
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2307045
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4045864
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1045175
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3252945
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%159737
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1165114
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%671888
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1165518
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77190%672308
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%120175
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%926986
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3435381
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%215832
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%809135
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%331483
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%793577
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%640367
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%135732
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%78469
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%185496
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%492438
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1269468
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1329169
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1375650
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1494682
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1308226
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1389669
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1336006
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1374983
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1279615
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1021605
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1415389
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1307525
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1426090
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1417134
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1327242
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1325451
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1025529
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1513172
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1390291
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1020860
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1166905
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1414797
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1377087
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%759230
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1025408
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%855404
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1055547
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%796650
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3435381
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%979000
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1024417
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2307045
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159737
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%672308
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1165114
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%99327
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%671888
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%95318
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1165518
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%115034
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3252945
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4045864
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%926986
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%809135
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%71329
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%640367
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%87128
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%331483
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%793577
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%185496
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283580
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%135732
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%640387
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1023004
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%283137
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1023488
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1021590
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308370
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308571
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%641534
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%934131
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%936406
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%908311
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%308065
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311787
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81791
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1053678
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%308681
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283232
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17949289%14033763
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17947539%11078855
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17940189%4609156
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4490382%8863850
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4478642%8859704
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2716381%4045864
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71971021%3153005
ArenaSchriker7Imp1429071%3435381
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1338661%3252945
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1969391%2388909
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5594850%2307045
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning589200%492438
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0486110%1045175
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3392790%159737
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3243110%926986
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7196050%809135
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69730%331483
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul68840%640367
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68220%793577
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52150%185496
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34610%135732
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28790%78469
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21820%5417747
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21530%5417249
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21510%3823144
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20980%5420758
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3870%1792731
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2054975
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3820%1228700
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2052383
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1236055
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1229980
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3650%3199741
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3610%2519876
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3610%2056117
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3580%2056830
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3470%1826960
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3440%2054704
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3280%1794575
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%120175
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%215832
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%98270
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5032164%2054704
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5032044%2056830
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5029493%1794575
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5025063%2056117
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5022963%2054975
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5022953%3199741
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5022743%1792731
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5020353%2052383
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5020113%5417747
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5017263%1236055
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5013543%5417249
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5012913%2519876
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5012193%5420758
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5011483%1826960
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5010833%3823144
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5001003%1229980
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63334762%1886874
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61671781%1385046
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11633541%2388909
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51012821%2307045
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria857031%3252945
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0821851%1045175
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye646760%1165114
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7645470%671888
AtlansAegis7Devils Key643870%1165518
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7643750%672308
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%4045864
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3435381
AtlansAegis7Rena +3408100%926986
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7332840%809135
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova314470%215832
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay282780%120175
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm192980%98270
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%492438
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul83070%640367
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless82870%793577
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65250%331483
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48040%78469
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44520%135732
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25250%185496
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4290%1414797
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4250%1021605
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4170%855404
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1308226
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4090%1336006
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4070%1279615
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4050%1025529
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4010%1374983
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4010%1329169
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4010%979000
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3980%1417134
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3980%1415389
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3920%1269468
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1426090
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3870%1327242
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3840%1325451
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3830%796650
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1307525
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3790%1377087
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3780%1020860
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3780%1166905
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1375650
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%99327
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87128
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115034
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%71329
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11106
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5402
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6892
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24344
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%308431
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11115
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6556
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11081
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27224
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11114
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11195
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1313274%308431
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants215443%180487
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind215443%180084
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants215223%194178
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe215093%180641
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots214843%179406
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm214723%207451
AtlansBahamutTower Shield214623%191437
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander214513%62076
AtlansBahamutWind Armor214403%62181
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice214373%182235
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow213913%190219
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer213843%192601
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots213723%62238
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots213523%190741
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves213453%179772
AtlansBahamutLight Spear213233%180423
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield213133%194122
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor212853%192095
AtlansBahamutBlade212823%207947
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff212573%179460
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves212573%62303
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants212393%181457
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow212363%62084
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask212353%62108
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth212133%192076
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm211993%190826
AtlansBahamutLight Saber211923%190403
AtlansBahamutBerdysh211723%194233
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor211323%191016
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves211133%179453
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves209913%191874
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6158972%1385046
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +394571%83395
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +261951%54106
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +261921%54431
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +161811%374494
AtlansBahamutDevils Key60211%1165518
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye60141%1165114
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria40981%3252945
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731570%809135
AtlansBahamutRena +330080%926986
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26150%27697
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19090%492438
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17240%8270
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15020%4045864
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13100%19663
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3435381
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8270%24654
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5960%793577
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5250%640367
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4500%331483
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3060%135732
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1670%185496
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11827
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6580
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6415
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11422
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12842
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff160%10522
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10946
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11043
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24344
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5997
AtlansBahamutKris140%10508
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11106
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10956
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11775
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11621
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11114
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10538
AtlansBahamutBone Helm130%24163
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5915
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24739
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10738
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10465
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10732
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield120%24359
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6014
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11871
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11010
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11927
AtlansBahamutMace110%9752
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11081
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6053
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff100%24545
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11027
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6443
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10602
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19310
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6465
AtlansBahamutBow100%11091
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11244
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11391
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12975
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1049677
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11209
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11093
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10790
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison90%6892
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6556
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe80%18612
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12850
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24269
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11195
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11258
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves70%11152
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11102
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10451
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11115
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11082
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24672
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%939
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1028
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1681
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6493024%5417747
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6492964%5751426
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6488724%5519187
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6488434%2519876
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6487294%5749107
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6486014%3199741
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6483894%5420758
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6477314%3823144
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6473234%5417249
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72662332%3153005
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61337541%1385046
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11311661%2388909
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria899091%3252945
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel860421%4045864
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker814771%1792731
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm810971%1794575
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade807551%1826960
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5803861%2307045
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0651880%1045175
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova524410%215832
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7518390%671888
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key518210%1165518
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7515510%672308
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye514610%1165114
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3435381
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3329880%926986
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7267920%809135
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life135790%331483
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless66130%793577
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul66000%640367
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39170%78469
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35710%135732
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%492438
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20050%185496
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1025228
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2550%1020860
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2540%1417134
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2510%1308226
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2430%1008999
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2420%1008209
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2380%1269468
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2370%1375650
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2360%1052854
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2310%1021605
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2300%1336006
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2300%1170967
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2300%1024587
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2290%1325451
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2290%1513172
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1389669
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1091328
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2270%1426090
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1374983
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1377087
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2190%1169135
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2180%1007313
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2180%1494682
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2170%1169999
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2150%1414797
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1307525
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2110%1025838
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2110%1025529
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1990%1415389
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1009070
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1950%1390291
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%71329
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%87128
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%95318
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%115034
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%99327
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12195866%5417249
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12171016%5417747
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12166286%5519187
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12165846%5749107
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12161096%5420758
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12152606%5751426
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73144332%3153005
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3042952%3199741
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3036752%3823144
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3435381
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61588241%1385046
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11553641%2388909
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4045864
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5957160%2307045
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0777210%1045175
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria746970%3252945
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning532990%492438
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3387250%926986
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7316580%809135
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul100560%640367
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life100170%331483
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless99380%793577
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation74780%185496
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52190%135732
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45320%78469
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3810%1169135
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3680%1008209
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3610%1052854
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%782717
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3520%1008999
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3490%1513172
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3450%1004271
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3430%1390291
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1494682
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3420%1005220
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3410%1308226
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1009070
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3390%1025228
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3390%739231
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3350%1169999
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3340%1170967
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3330%1024587
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1091328
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3300%781572
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1025838
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%739243
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1325451
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3200%1269468
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3180%1389669
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3170%1007313
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%792121
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1307525
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%87128
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%98270
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%115034
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%95318
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%120175
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor620973416%14033763
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor414385011%8863850
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants414031211%8859704
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor413653511%11078855
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12805573%4045864
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3435381
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10178373%3252945
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77253332%3153005
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63657181%1385046
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13574161%2388909
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52206311%2307045
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01790970%1045175
AtlansDeath CentRena +3891350%926986
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7727480%809135
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%492438
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless230130%793577
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life229220%331483
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul228020%640367
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation170940%185496
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos116870%135732
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph105890%78469
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10310%1826960
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9950%1794575
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9820%1792731
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9380%1228700
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9050%2052383
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9000%739231
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8970%2056830
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8970%2054704
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8950%1366536
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8950%782717
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8880%1391733
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8790%781572
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8670%2054975
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8570%1365301
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8560%1229980
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8520%739243
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8420%792121
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8280%1236055
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8100%2056117
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1025838
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2580%1052854
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2580%1005220
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2560%1025228
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1008209
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1009070
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2420%1004271
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1007313
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2330%1024587
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2230%1008999
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%98270
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%95318
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%215832
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%120175
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62181
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42036
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27224
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27076
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23412
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27123
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26924
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26595
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%308431
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24739
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62238
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30461
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26566
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24545
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24672
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24687
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%181457
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1385046
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%180641
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54431
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24269
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%194178
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26908
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62084
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30637
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26477
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62108
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%182235
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%207947
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42180
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30112
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19663
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42567
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1165114
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26281
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%194122
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30481
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41672
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24359
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30242
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54106
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%793577
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42136
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%926986
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42482
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25311
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62076
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24344
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17196
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26084
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19310
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18612
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%492438
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%12842
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%12850
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%12975
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114364100%14712
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3087805%1108815
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2807634%1071589
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2803014%1025685
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2802984%908311
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2802584%936406
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2802524%1071208
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2802504%641534
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2800824%1070547
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2799244%1049677
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2797894%640387
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2796864%1023488
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2795084%934131
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2794674%640790
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2793724%640074
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2793494%1053678
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2792884%1028650
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2791334%934744
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2791144%1023610
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2790504%1021590
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2786974%1023004
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32531014%871023
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61267662%1385046
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5763941%2307045
AtlansGreat BahaImp590831%3435381
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1495101%374494
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key493751%1165518
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4492741%176153
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye491481%1165114
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4488631%175990
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit343761%186623
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria337051%3252945
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%4045864
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7256030%809135
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3248900%926986
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire119320%81791
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49020%640367
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48000%793577
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38760%331483
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%492438
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24310%135732
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15750%185496
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%182235
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42482
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1850%62238
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1770%190219
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%194122
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1740%42036
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42567
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%190826
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%62108
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1710%62181
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1650%41672
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%194178
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%207947
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42136
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1590%191437
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1590%62084
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1580%190741
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42180
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%207451
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1530%192095
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%190403
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1530%191874
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%192601
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1530%194233
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1520%62303
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1520%41948
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1510%191016
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62076
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%181457
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1440%180641
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1270%192076
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8270
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27697
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24654
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19663
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%788973
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1071589
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%735710
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1055547
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1025408
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1024417
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%787847
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%908311
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%744065
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%793774
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1108815
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1019278
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%793198
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%786941
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1070547
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%751173
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1071208
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%793387
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%787833
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%871023
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2307045
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1385046
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%374494
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108857
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%108633
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1165114
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1165518
AtlansHydraRena +340%926986
AtlansHydraImp40%3435381
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4045864
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%809135
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%186623
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%640367
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99327
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3252945
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration178315%1108815
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude177065%1049677
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants176855%793198
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield176775%1025685
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star176705%1071208
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff176485%1023488
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor176425%1028650
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog176315%908311
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves176185%751173
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor175965%1023004
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask175595%1071589
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves175435%793774
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection175425%793387
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow175425%1019278
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots175385%1021590
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash174655%1053678
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword174275%1023610
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield174055%1070547
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3141494%871023
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670332%1385046
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543091%2307045
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128451%374494
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27731%1165114
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27281%1165518
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526571%108857
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526441%108633
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23381%81791
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria21971%3252945
AtlansLizard KinImp21251%3435381
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel20961%4045864
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714630%809135
AtlansLizard KinRena +314130%926986
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10720%186623
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%492438
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless2990%793577
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2650%640367
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2110%331483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%135732
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%185496
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%180423
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%174436
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%179460
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%174552
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%192601
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%191437
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%180487
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%207451
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%191016
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%192076
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%207947
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%194122
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%181457
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%194178
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%190741
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%190826
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%191874
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%172658
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%179406
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%182235
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%173212
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%194233
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%172768
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%179772
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%192095
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%174187
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%180641
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%180084
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%179453
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%190219
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24654
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%173727
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%190403
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19663
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3044495%1028650
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3040705%1053678
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3039785%1025685
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3039705%1023488
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3038995%1049677
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3038875%1108815
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3038825%1023004
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3037745%934744
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3037135%1023610
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3037075%1071589
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3036745%1071208
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3035495%1019278
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3034755%936406
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3031895%1070547
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3029855%934131
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3026345%1021590
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3023945%908311
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32345274%871023
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61183412%1385046
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5710371%2307045
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540681%3252945
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key457571%1165518
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4454181%175990
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5454111%108857
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4452201%176153
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye452171%1165114
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1451201%374494
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5451021%108633
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit450591%186623
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%4045864
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7231500%809135
AtlansSilver ValRena +3231320%926986
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire214090%81791
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3435381
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning51020%492438
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44820%640367
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44110%793577
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36710%331483
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23050%135732
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13870%185496
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%190219
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%180641
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%180084
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%192076
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62084
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62303
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%207947
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62076
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1600%179460
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1580%190403
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%180487
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%192601
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%190826
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1520%194178
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%190741
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%207451
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1490%194233
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1470%62238
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62181
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%191437
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%179406
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%180423
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%179772
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%179453
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1410%194122
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%191016
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1380%182235
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%181457
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1360%62108
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%192095
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%191874
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27697
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8270
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame70%19663
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24654
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52027
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64432
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%430998
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%934744
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%640387
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1385046
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%936406
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65874
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%641534
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64036
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283232
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308571
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67694
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%640790
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281463
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64170
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311787
AtlansSoldierImp13%3435381
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1165518
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1180674%308431
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh109802%194233
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants109282%180487
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor109262%172768
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind109242%172658
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear108762%180423
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants108742%194178
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm108702%77369
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe108642%77808
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield108632%194122
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves108562%173727
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor108542%192095
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves108402%191874
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask108362%77624
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm108362%190826
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield108292%174436
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor107992%191016
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword107952%173212
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear107722%77406
AtlansValkyrieBlade107672%207947
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots107592%190741
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots107582%77461
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind107532%180084
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots107462%174552
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants107252%174187
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water107202%77566
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff107172%179460
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer107142%192601
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves107102%179453
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow106832%190219
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield106562%191437
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm106542%207451
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots106462%179406
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves106382%179772
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth105752%192076
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber105532%190403
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +689582%1385046
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +356181%83395
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye35941%1165114
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35371%1165518
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335131%56669
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335061%56041
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +134971%374494
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22130%3252945
AtlansValkyrieRena +318220%926986
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17370%19663
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717110%809135
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4045864
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12910%186623
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12820%24654
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12140%492438
AtlansValkyrieImp11800%3435381
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8370%27697
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3260%793577
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3220%640367
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2770%331483
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1790%135732
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1000%185496
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1633
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11093
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6443
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6465
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24163
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6053
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11081
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26566
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5915
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11152
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11391
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26616
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24359
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11043
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11422
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5997
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%11010
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6892
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24687
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11195
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6556
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6415
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11114
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24269
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26477
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1049677
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26743
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11244
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25311
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6580
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24344
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23412
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6014
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24545
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24739
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23447
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11082
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24672
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26595
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10956
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11209
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11102
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3330
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11741114%308431
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1146773%173727
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1145443%192601
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1142613%181457
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1140543%194122
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1140403%194178
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1140383%173212
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1139803%182235
AtlansVeparTower Shield1139603%191437
AtlansVeparBlade1139243%207947
AtlansVeparLight Spear1139173%180423
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1139163%191874
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1138703%192076
AtlansVeparBerdysh1138163%194233
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1138163%179772
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1138083%172658
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1137793%180487
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1137703%174552
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1137533%192095
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1137133%179453
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1136733%172768
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1136213%190826
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1135993%180084
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1135673%179460
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1134913%180641
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1134413%174187
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1134403%191016
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1133683%190219
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1133443%190741
AtlansVeparLight Saber1133073%190403
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1132513%174436
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1131013%207451
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1130743%179406
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6878432%1385046
AtlansVeparDevils Key675722%1165518
AtlansVeparDevils Eye675422%1165114
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3528981%83395
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2340581%54431
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2339011%54106
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3335551%56669
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1334011%374494
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3332691%56041
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7173860%809135
AtlansVeparRena +3172140%926986
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning168500%492438
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison164600%27697
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit125050%186623
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria116270%3252945
AtlansVeparImp112880%3435381
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame109800%19663
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister90890%24654
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel47280%4045864
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31140%640367
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31130%793577
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25880%331483
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17090%135732
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10050%185496
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26566
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26616
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2050%25311
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2030%24359
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24163
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24687
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1940%24739
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1930%26477
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24545
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26595
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26743
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1780%24672
AtlansVeparTomahawk1720%24344
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24269
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1633
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11043
AtlansVeparLeather Boots340%10451
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6443
AtlansVeparRapier330%10946
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10602
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11391
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19310
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6580
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11871
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%6014
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10738
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5997
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1049677
AtlansVeparMace300%9752
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11422
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11114
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11081
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6053
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11082
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11102
AtlansVeparKris290%10508
AtlansVeparBow290%11091
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11621
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6556
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11827
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10956
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10538
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11244
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11115
AtlansVeparKatana260%6465
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6892
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6415
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12850
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5915
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10522
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11195
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12975
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11258
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11027
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11010
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12842
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10465
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11927
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11093
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10790
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11106
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10732
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1028
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11775
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11152
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11209
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting60%1681
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%939
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%930
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%308431
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67783%1426090
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66683%1279615
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66673%1025408
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66183%1024417
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65503%855404
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65453%1417134
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65103%796650
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65003%1021605
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64833%1374983
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64813%1327242
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64663%1375650
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64623%1055547
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64573%1329169
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64553%979000
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64493%1020860
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64393%1414797
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64253%1336006
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63833%1025529
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63633%1166905
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62823%1377087
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62683%1415389
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561983%759230
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631351%1385046
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518711%2307045
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%735710
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13381%787847
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13151%744065
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13151%786941
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12981%788973
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12931%787833
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12861%751173
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3252945
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%793198
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%793387
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%111329
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12551%1165518
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12521%1165114
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%793774
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611871%111083
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3435381
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%926986
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%809135
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5740%4045864
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115034
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%87128
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%99327
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%71329
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%640367
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%793577
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%331483
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%492438
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%135732
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%185496
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1633
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105634%1055547
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99313%1019278
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots98953%796650
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98253%788973
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98243%793198
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98123%979000
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97923%1024417
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97863%787833
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97713%1070547
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97663%793387
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97593%751173
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97573%744065
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves97153%735710
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves96983%855404
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96693%793774
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96483%1025408
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96253%1071208
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask96073%1071589
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95823%786941
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95483%787847
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386123%871023
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643121%1385046
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526831%2307045
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117671%374494
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617231%111083
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17161%1165518
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517051%108633
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616781%111329
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516561%108857
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16411%1165114
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15081%3252945
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3435381
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4045864
TarkanBloody wolRena +38600%926986
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78300%809135
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6900%186623
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5800%81791
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%99327
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%640367
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%793577
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%492438
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%331483
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%135732
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1633
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%185496
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%191437
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%194233
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51885
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%192601
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%180084
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%192076
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%174552
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64170
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67694
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%191016
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77566
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%173212
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64432
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52104
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%172658
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%180423
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%179406
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52188
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52027
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%190826
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%190741
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64412
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64036
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%179453
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77461
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%173727
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%182235
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77406
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%174187
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77369
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%190219
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%190403
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%179772
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%192095
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%179460
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%174436
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%172768
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77808
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65874
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%191874
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%180487
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77624
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19663
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1052854
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1494682
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1170967
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots492%1389669
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1024587
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1169999
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1415389
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1374983
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1414797
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%1005220
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%1008999
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1513172
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1325451
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves412%1375650
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants412%1308226
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm412%1269468
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1009070
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm401%1004271
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1336006
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace391%1169135
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1025228
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1377087
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter381%1417134
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1007313
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1091328
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1886874
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%1008209
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1426090
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1307525
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1390291
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1025838
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1385046
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1165114
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1165518
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4045864
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2307045
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%672308
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%671888
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87128
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%115034
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%809135
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%98270
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3252945
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%78469
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%926986
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%95318
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%135732
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3435381
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%640367
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210594100%10870
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80292%1279615
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78512%1327242
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor78052%1166905
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77502%1329169
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36801%979000
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436631%405062
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36081%796650
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves36061%793774
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35961%788973
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35851%855404
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35351%744065
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35311%1025408
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35261%793387
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35251%787833
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35121%793198
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35051%735710
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34961%1055547
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34731%786941
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34631%1024417
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34391%787847
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34281%751173
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618240%1385046
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4045864
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510800%2307045
TarkanIron WheelImp10250%3435381
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8770%3252945
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67880%111329
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17530%374494
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7240%1165114
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67000%111083
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6990%1165518
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%926986
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73680%809135
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%71329
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%99327
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%87128
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%793577
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%640367
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%331483
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%492438
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%135732
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1633
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%185496
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51885
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308571
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77461
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308370
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%640790
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64412
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%174436
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%173212
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52027
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%307935
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77808
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64036
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64432
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%309992
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52104
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77369
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65874
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%173727
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64170
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281463
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67694
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%172658
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283580
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%308681
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%174552
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52188
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283232
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311787
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%283137
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%186623
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77406
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77566
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77624
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab229895%744065
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration205835%1108815
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves205075%735710
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star205055%1071208
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow204775%1019278
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword204695%787847
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204335%788973
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204235%1071589
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves204175%751173
TarkanMutantElemental Shield203915%1070547
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots203215%786941
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203185%793774
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants203125%793198
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor202775%1028650
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog202535%908311
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202215%787833
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection202055%793387
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3166794%871023
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +682852%1385046
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52291%1023488
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51671%1053678
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51391%1021590
TarkanMutantDragon Armor50911%1023004
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50531%1025685
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50311%1023610
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49121%1049677
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549071%2307045
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +133951%374494
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532721%108857
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32681%1165114
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532531%108633
TarkanMutantDevils Key31881%1165518
TarkanMutantImp27271%3435381
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717120%809135
TarkanMutantRena +316560%926986
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16140%3252945
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel15010%4045864
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12160%186623
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9980%81791
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3740%492438
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%640367
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3100%793577
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2950%1633
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2560%331483
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%135732
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%185496
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%190826
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77369
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77808
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%179460
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%173727
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77566
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77406
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%179772
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%180084
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77624
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%191874
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%179406
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77461
TarkanMutantBlade100%207947
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%180487
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%190403
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67694
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%172658
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%207451
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%173212
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%192601
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%192095
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%180423
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%190219
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%190741
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%179453
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%191016
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%192076
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65874
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%174552
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%174187
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%194233
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%172768
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%174436
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%191437
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24654
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage53354%1426090
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow53334%1025529
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword51474%787847
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor51354%1327242
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab51274%744065
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter51104%787833
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm51104%1415389
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield50924%1025408
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants50914%1024417
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots50864%1336006
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction50804%1414797
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves50784%979000
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm50614%1021605
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves50534%855404
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots50504%796650
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots50424%1020860
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots50394%1329169
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots50344%786941
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor50294%1166905
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow50274%1279615
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves50114%735710
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow49884%788973
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst49804%1055547
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +449594%405062
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter49554%1417134
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +625852%1385046
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514281%2307045
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610301%111083
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9941%1165114
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69761%111329
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9601%1165518
TarkanTantalosImp7301%3435381
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5310%3252945
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74850%809135
TarkanTantalosRena +34500%926986
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4045864
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2260%115034
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%87128
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1480%71329
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1060%99327
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1040%640367
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1030%793577
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life880%331483
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning710%492438
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%135732
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation320%185496
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1633
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64412
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%283137
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%308065
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%934744
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281463
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67694
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%308681
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64170
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64432
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%307935
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52027
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52104
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%640074
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%283580
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%640790
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%309992
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52188
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%641534
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308370
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%936406
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%934131
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%65874
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283232
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311787
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308571
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%640387
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64036
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51885
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1170967
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1169135
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1494682
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1169999
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1513172
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1091328
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1269468
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1426090
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%759230
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1307525
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1377087
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1308226
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1336006
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1415389
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1417134
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1414797
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1375650
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1325451
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1021605
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1166905
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1385046
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1025529
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1020860
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1390291
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1389669
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3252945
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2307045
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1165114
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1327242
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%672308
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4045864
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1374983
TarkanZaikanRena +320%926986
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%809135
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%796650
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%671888
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%855404
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1329169
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1279615
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1165518
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11081
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11115
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6415
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18612
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4247
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%640367
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41672
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%83395
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%190219
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%185496
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308370
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283232
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%934744
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5640%793774
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5470%1055547
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5160%793387
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5160%1019278
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5110%1071208
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5100%1025408
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5020%788973
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5020%793198
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34920%871023
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4890%786941
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4850%1024417
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4840%1071589
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4830%787847
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4820%1070547
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4810%787833
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4560%979000
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2530%793577
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1800%640367
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2307045
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%108633
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1165518
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1165114
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5890%108857
9Ax WarriorImp840%3435381
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%374494
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%744065
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%735710
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3252945
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4045864
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1108815
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%751173
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%331483
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%185496
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%809135
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%926986
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%186623
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%135732
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81791
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%99327
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%492438
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%174187
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52027
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%190741
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52188
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%180084
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%174436
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77624
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%179406
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77808
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%190826
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%180487
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77461
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%173212
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51885
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%172658
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6140%1055547
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5930%793387
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5840%1071208
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5760%1070547
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5730%979000
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5650%793198
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5640%793774
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5620%855404
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5600%786941
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%787847
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5510%1019278
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1071589
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5370%787833
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5250%1024417
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5150%788973
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4950%1025408
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34630%871023
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%793577
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1810%640367
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51270%2307045
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%108633
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%374494
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61010%111329
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1165518
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1165114
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108857
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%111083
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%796650
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3252945
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%744065
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%751173
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%331483
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%735710
9Bloody wolImp510%3435381
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%185496
9Bloody wolRena +3460%926986
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81791
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%809135
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%135732
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4045864
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%99327
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%186623
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%492438
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%191874
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%179460
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64412
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52104
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51885
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77369
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52188
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52027
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64432
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%192076
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%174187
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%192095
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%179406
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%172658
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77808
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64036
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%191437
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%182235
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77566
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%430998
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%52104
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%174552
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%172768
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%174436
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%309992
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65874
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%77624
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%173727
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%283137
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%308370
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%283580
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%174187
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%281463
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%52188
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%283232
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%172658
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51885
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%52027
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%308681
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77808
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%77369
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%308065
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%64036
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%307935
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64432
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%77461
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%173212
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%77566
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67694
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%77406
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%64170
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64412
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%308571
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311787
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%793577
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%640367
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21670
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%374494
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%56041
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%56669
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1165518
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1165114
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%186623
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3252945
9Cursed WizRena +3670%926986
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%809135
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%331483
9Cursed WizImp500%3435381
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%185496
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24654
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%135732
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%4045864
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%492438
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117664%308431
9CyclopsBronze Armor9652%24672
9CyclopsElven Axe9492%30681
9CyclopsScale Armor9372%30242
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9292%30637
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26566
9CyclopsBattle Bow9212%30461
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9182%24739
9CyclopsRing of Poison9162%6892
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9162%24359
9CyclopsGladius9162%26743
9CyclopsBone Armor9142%27224
9CyclopsWind Gloves9132%30482
9CyclopsWind Helm9072%30481
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24344
9CyclopsScale Boots9032%27123
9CyclopsSilk Pants9002%24269
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24545
9CyclopsElven Shield8932%23447
9CyclopsFalcon8902%26924
9CyclopsRing of Ice8892%26595
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8882%793577
9CyclopsBone Helm8842%24163
9CyclopsScale Helm8842%30435
9CyclopsScale Gloves8822%26908
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26281
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24687
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8762%23412
9CyclopsWind Boots8722%29651
9CyclopsSilk Armor8672%26477
9CyclopsArquebus8652%26616
9CyclopsScale Pants8602%26084
9CyclopsSpear8552%26428
9CyclopsFlail8492%27076
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%640367
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%10956
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3096
9CyclopsBronze Pants4951%6014
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6556
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4731%11391
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11043
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11114
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11422
9CyclopsBone Gloves4661%11152
9CyclopsVine Armor4601%11102
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11093
9CyclopsBronze Helm4581%6580
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11082
9CyclopsBronze Boots4531%11209
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1049677
9CyclopsDragon Lance4471%5915
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4451%11244
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6053
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6415
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11081
9CyclopsSkull Shield4351%5997
9CyclopsElven Bow4341%6443
9CyclopsKatana4241%6465
9CyclopsDouble Axe4191%11195
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11010
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%374494
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13421%5375
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5402
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1165114
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1165518
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3252945
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%492438
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%331483
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%809135
9CyclopsRena +31810%926986
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3330
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%185496
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8270
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%135732
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1028
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25311
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting690%1681
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4045864
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19310
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12842
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12975
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18612
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12850
9CyclopsApple30%76189
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%430998
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%77624
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%190219
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67694
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%180487
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%52027
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%180423
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%179406
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%174552
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77406
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%191437
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%77566
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%180084
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77461
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%77369
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%173727
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%174187
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%192601
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%52188
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%190403
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%194233
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%190741
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%191016
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%172658
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%172768
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51885
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%173212
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%191874
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%190826
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77808
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%174436
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65874
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%179460
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%179453
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%179772
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%793577
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%192095
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%52104
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%192076
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%640367
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%83395
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%56041
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%56669
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%374494
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1165518
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1165114
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3252945
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%331483
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%186623
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%809135
9Dark KnighRena +3580%926986
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4045864
9Dark KnighImp450%3435381
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27697
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19663
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%135732
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%185496
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%492438
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24654
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%430998
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%934744
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%640790
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%309992
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%308571
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%308065
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%52188
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67694
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%52104
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%640074
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%64036
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65874
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%936406
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%283232
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%77566
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%77461
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%641534
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%77369
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%77624
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%64170
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%283137
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%307935
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51885
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%308370
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%640387
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64432
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%308681
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%77406
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64412
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%283580
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311787
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%281463
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77808
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%52027
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%934131
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%793577
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%640367
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21670
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%175990
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1165114
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%56669
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%374494
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%176153
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%56041
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24654
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1165518
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%331483
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3252945
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%809135
9Death CowRena +31140%926986
9Death CowImp1000%3435381
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%186623
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%185496
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%135732
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4045864
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%492438
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41672
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5997
9Death CowScale Pants20%26084
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30482
9Death CowWind Helm20%30481
9Death CowBone Armor10%27224
9Death CowElven Bow10%6443
9Death CowScale Armor10%30242
9Death CowTomahawk10%24344
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62076
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62238
9Death CowFlail10%27076
9Death CowGladius10%26743
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62084
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42180
9Death CowKatana10%6465
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%430998
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%934131
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1023488
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%640074
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1023004
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%641534
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%640790
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1023610
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1025685
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%307935
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%309992
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%640387
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%936406
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%308681
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1021590
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1028650
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%308370
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%308065
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311787
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%908311
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%934744
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%308571
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%793577
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%640367
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2307045
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1165518
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%374494
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1165114
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%176153
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%175990
9Death GorgImp1500%3435381
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%186623
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1108815
9Death GorgRena +31100%926986
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%331483
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1049677
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%809135
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1053678
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3252945
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4045864
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%185496
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%135732
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81791
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%492438
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%430998
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311787
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1023004
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%307935
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%640790
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%934131
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%640387
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%308370
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%640074
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1023488
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%308571
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%309992
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%934744
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%641534
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%283232
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%283580
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%283137
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%308681
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1023610
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1021590
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1028650
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%308065
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1025685
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%936406
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%281463
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%793577
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%640367
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2307045
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1165114
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%175990
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%176153
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1165518
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%374494
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3252945
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4045864
9Death KnigImp770%3435381
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%809135
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%331483
9Death KnigRena +3580%926986
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1049677
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%186623
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%185496
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1053678
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%135732
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81791
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42567
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%194122
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42136
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30112
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%182235
9Death KnigBlade10%207947
9Death KnigWind Pants10%41948
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%180641
9Death KnigBerdysh10%194233
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%430998
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1021590
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1023004
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1023610
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1023488
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1025685
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311787
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64170
9DevilDragon Helm3300%934131
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%934744
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%308370
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%64036
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%309992
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%283580
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%308681
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%640074
9DevilGiant Sword3140%283232
9DevilDragon Pants3120%640790
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%283137
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64412
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%308065
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%281463
9DevilDragon Boots3010%308571
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%936406
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64432
9DevilBronze Shield2880%307935
9DevilSilver Bow2880%640387
9DevilHelical Sword2850%641534
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%793577
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%640367
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2307045
9DevilDevils Eye950%1165114
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%175990
9DevilDevils Key780%1165518
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%176153
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%374494
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%186623
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3252945
9DevilJewel of Life580%331483
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4045864
9DevilImp500%3435381
9DevilRena +3480%926986
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1053678
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1049677
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%809135
9DevilJewel of Creation350%185496
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%135732
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%492438
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81791
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11326%1055547
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11015%793387
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10895%1071208
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10825%1025408
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10745%1070547
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10735%1024417
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10695%788973
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10645%908311
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%786941
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10605%793198
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10565%1019278
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10435%1071589
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10335%787833
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10285%793774
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10225%787847
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%871023
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4702%793577
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%640367
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52891%2307045
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%108633
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1165114
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108857
9Elite OgreDevils Key1811%1165518
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%374494
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4045864
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3252945
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1121%744065
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%735710
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1108815
9Elite OgreImp1071%3435381
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1021%751173
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%331483
9Elite OgreRena +3870%926986
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7810%809135
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%99327
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%185496
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%186623
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%135732
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81791
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77461
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%190219
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%190403
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%179406
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%191016
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%172768
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%173212
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77369
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%180423
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%172658
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%192095
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%180084
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77808
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77566
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%191437
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%492438
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77406
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52104
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52188
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%174436
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65874
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%192601
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77624
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%173727
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%190826
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%192076
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52027
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%180487
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115221%308431
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7531%793577
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26595
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6750%181457
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6730%30637
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6700%62238
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42567
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62076
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6630%191874
9Hell HoundScale Boots6610%27123
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29651
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26281
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42180
9Hell HoundBerdysh6500%194233
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30461
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6460%41672
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26084
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26428
9Hell HoundArquebus6430%26616
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%192095
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6400%42482
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6360%62084
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6360%180641
9Hell HoundElven Shield6320%23447
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6320%62108
9Hell HoundBone Pants6290%26566
9Hell HoundBone Armor6280%27224
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6280%42136
9Hell HoundWind Pants6250%41948
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30435
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30681
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26477
9Hell HoundBlade6190%207947
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%192601
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6160%194122
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%191016
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6130%26908
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6130%194178
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6080%182235
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26743
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62303
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%192076
9Hell HoundFlail6020%27076
9Hell HoundWind Armor6010%62181
9Hell HoundFalcon5930%26924
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%207451
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42036
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5870%30112
9Hell HoundScale Armor5830%30242
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23412
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5750%640367
9Hell HoundWind Helm5750%30481
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30482
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24820%17196
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1165518
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1165114
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%374494
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54106
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%54431
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%331483
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3252945
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3330
9Hell HoundRena +31520%926986
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71320%809135
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%185496
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19663
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos770%135732
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25311
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%492438
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27697
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4045864
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8270
9Hell HoundImp50%3435381
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10538
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10738
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11027
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11093
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1049677
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11775
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18612
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11258
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19310
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10956
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11082
9Hell HoundMace10%9752
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12842
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10790
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11106
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11621
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11209
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12850
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11244
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10465
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12975
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11927
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11391
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114954%308431
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8992%30112
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8812%42136
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8682%190826
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8642%190741
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8632%42567
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8612%62303
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8572%42180
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%191437
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8542%181457
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%194233
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8462%42482
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8462%62084
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8452%191874
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8422%182235
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8402%207451
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8392%62108
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8382%62238
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%180641
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%192076
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8262%190219
9Hell SpideWind Armor8222%62181
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8172%42036
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8162%192601
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8112%192095
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8092%194122
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%194178
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41672
9Hell SpideLight Saber7862%190403
9Hell SpideWind Pants7852%41948
9Hell SpideBlade7832%207947
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62076
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7642%191016
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7632%793577
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%640367
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4651%30637
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34621%83395
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4621%30461
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29651
9Hell SpideWind Helm4181%30481
9Hell SpideScale Helm4121%30435
9Hell SpideScale Armor4111%30242
9Hell SpideElven Axe3951%30681
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3811%30482
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%54431
9Hell SpideFlail3121%27076
9Hell SpideDevils Key3111%1165518
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54106
9Hell SpideScale Pants3021%26084
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1165114
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12991%374494
9Hell SpideBone Armor2911%27224
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26924
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27123
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26281
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26428
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2581%26908
9Hell SpideRena +31740%926986
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%809135
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%331483
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%185496
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3252945
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24654
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%135732
9Hell SpideImp860%3435381
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%492438
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4045864
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27697
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8270
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19663
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11871
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12975
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11775
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12850
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10451
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19310
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11082
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11422
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11209
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5915
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11081
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11827
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11115
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11106
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11195
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10732
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10538
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6014
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10790
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5997
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8316
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9721
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%430998
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%77406
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%283137
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64170
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67694
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77624
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281463
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52188
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%179772
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%173727
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65874
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%179453
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77369
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%179406
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%174187
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%174436
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%179460
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52104
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%180487
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77461
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283232
9Illusion oLight Spear200%180423
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%793577
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%174552
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%172658
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%640367
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%180084
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64412
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77808
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%173212
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%52027
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51885
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64036
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1365301
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283580
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2054975
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%641534
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8244
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%172768
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64432
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1028650
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77566
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1228700
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%979000
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%308681
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1391733
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%908311
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1025408
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1366536
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%934744
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2056830
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%186623
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1023610
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1165518
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%934131
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1165114
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1023004
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%308065
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%307935
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%640387
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308370
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%793198
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%793387
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%192095
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%936406
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2307045
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56041
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%190219
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2052383
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%855404
9Illusion oTower Shield80%191437
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%191016
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1055547
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308571
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1019278
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%787847
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1021590
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%191874
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1023488
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%190826
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%374494
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4045864
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%185496
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%182235
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21670
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%640790
9Illusion oRena +360%926986
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1169999
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1025685
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%492438
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1024417
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1390291
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%190741
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%739243
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1886874
9Illusion oImp50%3435381
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%787833
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%640074
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1166905
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1327242
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%788973
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56669
9Illusion oLight Saber50%190403
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%405062
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%192076
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%792121
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%793774
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%192601
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%809135
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%331483
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%786941
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%782717
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%671888
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24654
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2388909
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81791
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%781572
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1025228
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1025529
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1169135
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311787
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1025838
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1052854
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%175990
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1389669
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1279615
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1108815
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3252945
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1329169
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1004271
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%111329
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1024587
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1049677
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%207451
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19663
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1091328
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2056117
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%99327
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1494682
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1005220
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%672308
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%796650
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%751173
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1170967
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%176153
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1007313
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%71329
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%215832
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7920%1327242
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7660%1329169
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7540%1166905
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3960%855404
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3720%793774
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3660%787833
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3660%786941
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3640%1024417
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3630%793198
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43620%405062
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3560%793387
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3500%1055547
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3440%787847
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3440%979000
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3430%1025408
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3400%788973
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1860%793577
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%640367
9Iron WheelImp1280%3435381
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2307045
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4045864
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%374494
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%111329
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3252945
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1279615
9Iron WheelDevils Eye750%1165114
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1165518
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%111083
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%331483
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%809135
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%796650
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%735710
9Iron WheelRena +3300%926986
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%751173
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%135732
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%185496
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%744065
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%87128
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%71329
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%99327
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%492438
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%173212
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%283137
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77369
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64036
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%174187
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308370
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52104
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%309992
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281463
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52188
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%172768
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%172658
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52027
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64412
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77406
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%640790
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%174436
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10706%793774
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10386%1025685
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%793198
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10085%908311
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1023004
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10025%1071589
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10005%1028650
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9995%1023610
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1071208
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9855%1019278
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9785%1070547
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9595%1023488
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%793387
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39535%871023
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9505%1021590
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4633%793577
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%640367
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2307045
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108857
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1165114
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51881%108633
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%374494
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1165518
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81791
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3252945
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4045864
9Ogre archeImp1241%3435381
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1049677
9Ogre archeRena +31041%926986
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%331483
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%809135
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%751173
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1108815
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1053678
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%185496
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%186623
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%135732
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%492438
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%173727
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%190219
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%194233
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%179453
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%182235
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%180641
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%179460
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%194178
9Ogre archeBlade10%207947
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%179772
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%180487
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%174552
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%174187
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%173212
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%207451
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%172658
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%174436
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%192601
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%179406
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%190403
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%194122
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%191874
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112531%308431
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%77624
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%172768
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7981%180487
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%190741
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%191874
9Poison BulBlade7881%207947
9Poison BulPlate Boots7881%179406
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7841%179453
9Poison BulPlate Pants7821%174187
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7821%174436
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%180084
9Poison BulTower Shield7761%191437
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7601%173727
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%194233
9Poison BulPendant of Water7581%77566
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%172658
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7561%77808
9Poison BulLight Spear7561%180423
9Poison BulBrass Pants7511%194178
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%191016
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77369
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%173212
9Poison BulTiger Bow7491%190219
9Poison BulThunder Staff7471%179460
9Poison BulRing of Earth7451%192076
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7381%194122
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%190826
9Poison BulBrass Helm7361%207451
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%192601
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7341%77461
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7181%77406
9Poison BulBrass Armor7131%192095
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7131%174552
9Poison BulLight Saber7101%190403
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7091%179772
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%793577
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%640367
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%83395
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1165114
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%374494
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56041
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%56669
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1165518
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%331483
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%809135
9Poison BulRena +31250%926986
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3252945
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24654
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19663
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%185496
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4045864
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%186623
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%492438
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27697
9Poison BulImp690%3435381
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%135732
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23447
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24163
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11082
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11081
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24672
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1049677
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11152
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10956
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11010
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11114
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5915
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6580
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24545
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26566
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11209
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6415
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23412
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11391
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%430998
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%180487
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%174436
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65874
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%52188
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%64170
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51885
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64432
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%180423
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%173212
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%190826
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%179453
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77808
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%52027
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64412
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%77406
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%179460
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67694
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%172768
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%77461
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%52104
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%77624
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%174187
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%64036
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%190741
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%179772
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%180084
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%77566
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%190219
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%174552
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%191437
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%173727
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%77369
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%172658
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%179406
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%190403
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%793577
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%640367
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21670
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1165114
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1165518
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%374494
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%56669
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%56041
9Poison ShaRena +3790%926986
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%186623
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3252945
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24654
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%809135
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4045864
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%331483
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%185496
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19663
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%135732
9Poison ShaImp310%3435381
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10790
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24359
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26616
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%492438
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6443
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11082
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23412
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11093
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11422
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24269
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4400%1055547
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4330%1426090
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4080%1166905
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4050%1327242
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1024417
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3990%1025408
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3910%788973
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3910%786941
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%855404
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3840%1414797
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3810%1415389
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3810%1329169
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3730%1417134
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3730%787847
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3660%787833
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43660%405062
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3440%979000
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%793577
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%640367
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5970%2307045
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1165114
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6750%111083
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1019278
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1165518
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%793774
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4045864
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%111329
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection600%793387
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%793198
9Queen RainImp490%3435381
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%744065
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3252945
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots410%796650
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots400%1020860
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1279615
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%735710
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%331483
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%185496
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%809135
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1025529
9Queen RainRena +3330%926986
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1021605
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%135732
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%71329
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%87128
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%99327
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%751173
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51885
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%492438
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64412
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%308065
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64170
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281463
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64036
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52188
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283580
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65874
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77461
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%640790
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77624
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1165518
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1025685
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24739
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10790
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24359
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%181457
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67694
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10732
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%430998
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51885
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%180084
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%179460
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%77566
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%172768
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%77624
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%174552
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%283232
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%309992
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%64170
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65874
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%52104
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%77406
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%179406
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%173727
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77808
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%52188
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%174436
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311787
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%77461
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%174187
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67694
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%179772
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%77369
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%64036
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%281463
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64412
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%283580
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%180487
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%173212
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%179453
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%180423
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64432
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%172658
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%52027
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%283137
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%793577
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%640367
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21670
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1165114
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56041
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%56669
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1165518
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%374494
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%190826
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%190741
9Schriker2Light Saber831%190403
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%186623
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3252945
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%190219
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%191437
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%192076
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%331483
9Schriker2Imp410%3435381
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%185496
9Schriker2Rena +3390%926986
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24654
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%809135
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%492438
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%135732
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4045864
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19663
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24344
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24545
9Schriker2Gladius10%26743
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26477
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11082
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11152
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%430998
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7840%67694
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7710%77624
9ShadowPlate Gloves7560%179453
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%65874
9ShadowTower Shield7540%191437
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%191874
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%179460
9ShadowGreat Hammer7390%192601
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7380%174552
9ShadowPendant of Water7370%77566
9ShadowLight Saber7330%190403
9ShadowPlate Boots7270%179406
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7250%173727
9ShadowTiger Bow7240%190219
9ShadowSerpent Shield7230%174436
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77369
9ShadowBlade7140%207947
9ShadowSpirit Boots7140%190741
9ShadowSpirit Armor7120%172768
9ShadowPlate Pants7110%174187
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%173212
9ShadowPendant of Wind7070%180084
9ShadowSpirit Pants7060%180487
9ShadowLight Spear7050%180423
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%191016
9ShadowBerdysh7020%194233
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%190826
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6920%179772
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%207451
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%77808
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%192095
9ShadowRing of Earth6860%192076
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%77461
9ShadowRing of Wind6850%172658
9ShadowSerpent Spear6800%77406
9ShadowJewel of Bless6060%793577
9ShadowJewel of Soul4830%640367
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33830%83395
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56669
9ShadowDevils Key2380%1165518
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%374494
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1165114
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56041
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%331483
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%809135
9ShadowRena +31140%926986
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3252945
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19663
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%185496
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%186623
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%492438
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%135732
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4045864
9ShadowImp540%3435381
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27697
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24654
9ShadowKris30%10508
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6580
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24545
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11115
9ShadowElven Shield10%23447
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11927
9ShadowPad Armor10%11093
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11244
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1049677
9ShadowVine Pants10%11106
9ShadowPad Helm10%10538
9ShadowBone Boots10%6556
9ShadowMace10%9752
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11391
9ShadowBone Pants10%26566
9ShadowGladius10%26743
9ShadowFlail10%27076
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11258
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11114
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24359
9ShadowBuckler10%10732
9ShadowTomahawk10%24344
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11195
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24269
9ShadowHand Axe10%11775
9ShadowBone Helm10%24163
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24739
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117564%308431
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9242%30112
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9132%62108
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26281
9Skeleton AWind Armor9092%62181
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%182235
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42567
9Skeleton AFalcon8942%26924
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8922%62076
9Skeleton AWind Pants8912%41948
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8862%42482
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8852%62238
9Skeleton AElven Axe8822%30681
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8792%42136
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8762%42180
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8612%62084
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8542%30482
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29651
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8522%62303
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26084
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8492%793577
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8482%30461
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8462%42036
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8412%30637
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%41672
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30435
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8212%180641
9Skeleton ASpear8162%26428
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30481
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8102%181457
9Skeleton AScale Armor8082%30242
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6911%640367
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25311%17196
9Skeleton AKatana4641%6465
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6556
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4591%6415
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6892
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6580
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%26908
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24545
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24359
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27224
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26616
9Skeleton ATomahawk4361%24344
9Skeleton AScale Boots4351%27123
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26477
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4331%26595
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24672
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27076
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4261%23412
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24739
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26566
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6443
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24269
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24163
9Skeleton AElven Shield3971%23447
9Skeleton AHalberd3961%24687
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26743
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1165518
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3431%1165114
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23361%54431
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54106
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13081%374494
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%809135
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%331483
9Skeleton ARena +31650%926986
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27697
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%185496
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3252945
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8270
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%135732
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%492438
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3330
9Skeleton AImp750%3435381
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4045864
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25311
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1028
9Skeleton AApple50%76189
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11106
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11827
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10522
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11775
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12850
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11927
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19310
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10602
9Skeleton ARapier20%10946
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10465
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11027
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18612
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12975
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11621
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11871
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10738
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10538
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11115
9Skeleton AKris10%10508
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1886874
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1025838
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3110%1269468
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1007313
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1052854
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1025529
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3000%1325451
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1025228
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1513172
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1008209
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2910%1169135
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1091328
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1414797
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1021605
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1169999
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1307525
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1417134
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1389669
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1377087
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1374983
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1426090
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1415389
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1008999
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2680%1336006
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2670%1009070
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1494682
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1024587
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1390291
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1308226
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1020860
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2530%1375650
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1170967
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2307045
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1165114
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%671888
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1165518
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%672308
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%809135
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%926986
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3252945
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4045864
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3435381
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%87128
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%95318
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%71329
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%115034
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%99327
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%640367
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%793577
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%135732
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%78469
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%331483
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1053678
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%492438
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%934131
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%185496
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1108815
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051975%1055547
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946695%1070547
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945405%751173
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944765%788973
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944155%1071208
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942575%1071589
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942405%787833
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942225%787847
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941825%786941
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941145%979000
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940965%744065
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940845%735710
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940755%793774
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940715%1024417
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940485%793387
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939265%1108815
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937445%1019278
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936675%793198
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936505%1025408
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741854%871023
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223131%2307045
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1165114
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145381%108633
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%374494
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144961%108857
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4045864
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1165518
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3435381
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3252945
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%809135
IcarusAlquamosRena +373490%926986
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%186623
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%99327
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%81791
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%640367
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%793577
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%492438
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%331483
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%135732
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%185496
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%172768
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77369
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%174552
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%174187
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%190403
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77808
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77406
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52188
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%180423
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%174436
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64412
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%190219
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%179406
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51885
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%179453
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77624
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52027
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67694
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%191437
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%179460
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77461
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%179772
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65874
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64170
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%172658
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64036
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%180487
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52104
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%173727
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%173212
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64432
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%180084
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%190826
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%190741
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1633
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19663
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24654
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190984%1417134
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190484%1329169
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188644%855404
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188404%1307525
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188274%1414797
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188104%1025529
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187844%1377087
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187624%1279615
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187454%1375650
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187434%1166905
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187054%796650
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186894%1415389
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186754%1308226
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186584%1374983
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186484%1426090
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186264%1020860
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186184%979000
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186134%1336006
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186004%1325451
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185984%1269468
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185594%1327242
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184534%1021605
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173683%759230
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549911%2307045
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%671888
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733061%672308
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1165114
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1165518
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3252945
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3435381
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%99327
IcarusDrakanRena +316750%926986
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%809135
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%87128
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4045864
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%71329
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%115034
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%640367
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%793577
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%331483
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%135732
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%492438
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%185496
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311787
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1023004
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1049677
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%934131
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%936406
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281463
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308571
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1023488
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%308681
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%309992
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308370
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%934744
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1023610
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%640387
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%641534
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283232
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%307935
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64412
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%640790
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1021590
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%640074
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%308065
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64432
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64170
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64036
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%283137
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1053678
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283580
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1025685
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1633
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115547%1391733
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112856%1228700
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112246%1366536
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110876%2054975
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110856%2056117
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110716%2056830
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110056%1365301
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109686%2052383
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109646%2054704
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1886874
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127682%2388909
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26291%1008209
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26191%782717
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%792121
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26031%1091328
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1025228
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25701%739231
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1170967
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1004271
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25431%1005220
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25381%1025838
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25241%781572
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%739243
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1007313
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25121%1009070
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1169999
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24931%1052854
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1008999
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1024587
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24431%1169135
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516731%2307045
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4045864
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12531%3252945
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711471%672308
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1165518
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1165114
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%671888
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1513172
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1389669
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10251%1325451
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10121%1494682
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1390291
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1307525
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1308226
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3435381
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%926986
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%809135
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%98270
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%115034
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%120175
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%215832
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%793577
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%640367
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%95318
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%331483
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%78469
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%135732
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%185496
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%492438
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1019278
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%787833
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%793774
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1071208
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%793387
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1024417
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%979000
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%788973
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%744065
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%735710
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1070547
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1025408
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%751173
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%787847
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%793198
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%786941
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1071589
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1108815
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1055547
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1048015%1279615
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985804%744065
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985284%787847
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983214%1025408
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982234%1024417
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981614%735710
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%793198
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1329169
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980454%793387
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980384%979000
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980334%751173
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1055547
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979764%788973
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979444%1019278
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978374%855404
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978204%786941
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%796650
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977584%787833
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976914%793774
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975174%1327242
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807644%405062
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316911%1165114
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1165518
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243851%2307045
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%111329
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157481%374494
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%111083
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147171%3252945
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4045864
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%809135
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%926986
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%186623
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%71329
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%99327
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81791
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3435381
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%793577
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%640367
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%331483
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%492438
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%135732
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%185496
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77566
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65874
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52188
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%172768
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%173727
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%174552
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77369
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77406
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283232
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281463
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%172658
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77461
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%173212
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64036
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%283137
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77624
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52104
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64412
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64432
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%174187
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%180084
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283580
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%179772
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52027
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64170
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51885
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311787
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%179406
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%309992
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%180423
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67694
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%179453
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%180487
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%174436
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%179460
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77808
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%191437
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%192076
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%190219
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%190826
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1633
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%190403
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%190741
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24654
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19663
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1886874
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39783%1009070
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39193%792121
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39133%739243
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39103%1308226
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1307525
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38843%1025838
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1513172
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1007313
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1091328
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1390291
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1494682
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38663%1025228
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1008999
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38593%1325451
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38443%1024587
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38433%739231
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1389669
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%781572
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1005220
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38093%1269468
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%782717
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37913%1169135
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1170967
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37733%1004271
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37633%1169999
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37513%1052854
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1008209
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120032%2388909
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2307045
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3252945
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7941%1165518
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77911%671888
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1165114
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77361%672308
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%926986
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4045864
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3435381
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%87128
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%809135
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%95318
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%98270
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%115034
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%640367
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%793577
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%331483
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%492438
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%78469
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%135732
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%120175
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%185496
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1633
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9960%99
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1826960
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2056117
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1366536
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3199741
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1886874
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2056830
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1792731
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%739243
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%792121
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2052383
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2054975
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2519876
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1236055
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2054704
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1229980
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1228700
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4045864
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3435381
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1794575
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1045175
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%739231
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%120175
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%781572
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1391733
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%782717
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737953%1426090
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726393%1025529
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692843%1024417
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692533%855404
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691333%1025408
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691013%1415389
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690623%1020860
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690353%796650
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690253%788973
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor690153%1166905
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689923%787847
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689783%1055547
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689533%786941
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689513%787833
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689473%1329169
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689093%1279615
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689063%1414797
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688913%1021605
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688793%1417134
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687273%735710
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686553%979000
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685373%1327242
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684983%744065
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679903%405062
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203561%2307045
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133071%1165518
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131901%111329
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131681%111083
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1165114
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115781%1019278
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114721%793198
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114671%793387
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114341%793774
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113411%751173
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110921%3252945
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4045864
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3435381
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767980%809135
IcarusQueen RainRena +365200%926986
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30300%87128
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%71329
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24270%99327
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%640367
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%793577
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%331483
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%135732
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%185496
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%492438
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%640790
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%309992
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%641534
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52188
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77369
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64036
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77406
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%936406
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52104
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308370
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51885
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283232
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308571
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%934744
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%77624
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%934131
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%283137
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77461
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%308681
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%308065
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311787
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77566
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%640387
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65874
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77808
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64432
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%640074
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64170
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%307935
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283580
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281463
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67694
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64412
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52027
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24654
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1633
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%186623
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield65980%42482
11Chief SkelElven Axe65630%30681
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65410%42036
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65290%62238
11Chief SkelScale Helm65240%30435
11Chief SkelBattle Bow65100%30461
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword65040%42567
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64930%62108
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64910%42136
11Chief SkelScale Armor64860%30242
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64830%30637
11Chief SkelWind Helm64770%30481
11Chief SkelWind Pants64730%41948
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64680%62076
11Chief SkelWind Armor64640%62181
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64630%30482
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64630%62084
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64590%41672
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64390%30112
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots64070%42180
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves64030%62303
11Chief SkelWind Boots63990%29651
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148850%308431
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33780%194122
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33760%181457
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33030%207451
11Chief SkelBlade33020%207947
11Chief SkelBerdysh32940%194233
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32830%182235
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32690%194178
11Chief SkelScale Boots32220%27123
11Chief SkelBone Armor32170%27224
11Chief SkelSpear32150%26428
11Chief SkelFlail32070%27076
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31940%180641
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31670%26908
11Chief SkelFalcon31370%26924
11Chief SkelScale Pants31290%26084
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31190%26281
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214610%17196
11Chief SkelImp14410%3435381
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10620%4045864
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110200%374494
11Chief SkelDevils Key9820%1165518
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9630%3252945
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29580%54106
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29520%54431
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9130%1165114
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6710%8270
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%492438
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison4990%27697
11Chief SkelRena +34730%926986
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74560%809135
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3330
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19663
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%793577
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1028
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1480%640367
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1170%331483
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%135732
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%185496
11Chief SkelApple170%76189
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11114
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12975
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10538
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12842
11Chief SkelMace130%9752
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10602
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10451
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11106
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11621
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18612
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19310
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11775
11Chief SkelBow110%11091
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11258
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10732
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10522
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%12850
11Chief SkelKris100%10508
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11081
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11102
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11082
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10465
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11115
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11027
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11827
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11927
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10956
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11871
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10738
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11093
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11209
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10790
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%939
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%930
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121020%42567
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119680%62303
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119050%42482
11Dark SkullWind Pants118930%41948
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118610%192095
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118390%42180
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118390%181457
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118330%190826
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118130%194178
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118130%192601
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118100%190741
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask117920%62108
11Dark SkullLight Saber117740%190403
11Dark SkullRing of Fire117740%42136
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117470%194122
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117220%192076
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117140%180641
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117100%62238
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117050%42036
11Dark SkullTower Shield116790%191437
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff116630%41672
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116630%191874
11Dark SkullBerdysh116400%194233
11Dark SkullTiger Bow115990%190219
11Dark SkullBlade115930%207947
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander115870%62076
11Dark SkullWind Armor115540%62181
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115530%182235
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115490%207451
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115090%191016
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow114950%62084
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192180%308431
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327330%83395
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218040%54106
11Dark SkullDevils Key17830%1165518
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217740%54431
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17710%1165114
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17640%8270
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117230%374494
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%492438
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3252945
11Dark SkullRena +39300%926986
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78800%809135
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7100%24654
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4045864
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6290%27697
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19663
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3300%640367
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2900%793577
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2540%331483
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%135732
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%185496
11Dark SkullImp430%3435381
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11102
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10956
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11106
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11195
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11010
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10522
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10790
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11827
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11082
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6580
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11115
11Dark SkullKris120%10508
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12850
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6443
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10538
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1049677
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11043
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18612
11Dark SkullKatana110%6465
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10738
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10465
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11621
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11152
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12842
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11391
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10451
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6053
11Dark SkullRapier90%10946
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11927
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6014
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12975
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6556
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10732
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11775
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11027
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19310
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10602
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11244
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11209
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11081
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11093
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11114
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11258
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5997
11Dark SkullBow50%11091
11Dark SkullMace50%9752
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11422
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11871
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6415
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1681
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5915
11Dark SkullApple20%76189
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64180%192095
11Giant OgreBlade64050%207947
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64030%173212
11Giant OgreLight Spear63710%180423
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63670%207451
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63550%190826
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63320%180084
11Giant OgreBerdysh63180%194233
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63130%173727
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63090%194178
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63080%192601
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield62970%194122
11Giant OgreTower Shield62940%191437
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor62830%172768
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62720%180487
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62680%182235
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62530%179772
11Giant OgreLight Saber62390%190403
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62300%190741
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62220%179453
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62210%179406
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62120%191016
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62120%191874
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62090%192076
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62020%172658
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62000%181457
11Giant OgreThunder Staff61950%179460
11Giant OgreTiger Bow61850%190219
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61640%180641
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146010%308431
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313590%83395
11Giant OgreImp11520%3435381
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10350%492438
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9430%27697
11Giant OgreDevils Key9300%1165518
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19020%374494
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8970%1165114
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28940%54431
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28750%54106
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5500%3252945
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5230%4045864
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24654
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74670%809135
11Giant OgreRena +34560%926986
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19663
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%640367
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%793577
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1140%331483
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos740%135732
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%185496
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24163
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6580
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11081
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6556
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6014
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18612
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10790
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24344
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11927
11Giant OgreKatana60%6465
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11391
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6892
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11244
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10738
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11027
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10538
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6415
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12850
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11195
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11093
11Giant OgreRapier50%10946
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11621
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24545
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10956
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11043
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11152
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11114
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19310
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10602
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11115
11Giant OgreBow40%11091
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10732
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11106
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11871
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24672
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1049677
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12842
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10522
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11775
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24687
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11827
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6053
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24269
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11102
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11010
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24739
11Giant OgreMace30%9752
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11258
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6443
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11209
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10465
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5915
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24359
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12975
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11422
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5997
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11082
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10451
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%939
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1681
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%930
11Giant OgreApple10%76189
11Giant OgreKris10%10508
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212900%430998
11Magic SkelLight Saber12040%190403
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots11990%174552
11Magic SkelBerdysh11950%194233
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%174187
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11880%179406
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11780%52104
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11750%77461
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11730%174436
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11690%64432
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11670%192095
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11660%77566
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11590%52188
11Magic SkelLight Spear11560%180423
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11550%180487
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11540%67694
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11490%77369
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11490%172658
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11480%173727
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11480%191874
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11430%179460
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11410%64412
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11400%190741
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11400%179453
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11350%77624
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11340%65874
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11300%51885
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11300%64036
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11270%180084
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11260%190219
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11250%192076
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11240%77808
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11170%77406
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11150%64170
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11120%182235
11Magic SkelTower Shield11110%191437
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11100%52027
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10990%179772
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10960%173212
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10940%192601
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10910%190826
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10870%191016
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10580%172768
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43880%21670
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32400%56669
11Magic SkelDevils Key2360%1165518
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56041
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12260%374494
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19663
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1165114
11Magic SkelImp2000%3435381
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24654
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%186623
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3252945
11Magic SkelRena +31190%926986
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71180%809135
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%793577
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%492438
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4045864
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%331483
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%640367
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%135732
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%185496
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6556
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26616
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25311
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26924
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10956
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11422
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11010
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11081
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1049677
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5997
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24545
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6443
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23447
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30461
11Magic SkelSpear20%26428
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24672
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11391
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6053
11Magic SkelFlail10%27076
11Magic SkelKatana10%6465
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26566
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24269
11Magic SkelGladius10%26743
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11043
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24687
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30435
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11115
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6415
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11209
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30482
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6014
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26281
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11244
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6892
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24359
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39690%67694
11Red SkeletLight Saber36860%190403
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36520%174436
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36450%174187
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36390%77624
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36270%190219
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36190%173212
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36140%65874
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36060%174552
11Red SkeletPlate Boots35960%179406
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35860%173727
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35790%179453
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35790%191016
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35790%77566
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35620%180084
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35590%77461
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35590%77406
11Red SkeletTower Shield35590%191437
11Red SkeletBerdysh35560%194233
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35540%77808
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35400%192095
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35370%179772
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35290%207451
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35260%172768
11Red SkeletLight Spear35160%180423
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35150%191874
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35090%179460
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35060%192601
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35030%190741
11Red SkeletBlade34970%207947
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34920%172658
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34790%77369
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34660%180487
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34490%190826
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34310%192076
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232540%430998
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%83395
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%374494
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6270%1165114
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%492438
11Red SkeletDevils Key6230%1165518
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35940%56669
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35710%56041
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5400%3252945
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3810%19663
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4045864
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%809135
11Red SkeletRena +33230%926986
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27697
11Red SkeletImp2610%3435381
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2430%186623
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24654
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%640367
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%793577
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%331483
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%135732
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%185496
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27224
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11422
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11209
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11082
11Red SkeletBow40%11091
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11871
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11093
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10538
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11106
11Red SkeletMace40%9752
11Red SkeletKris40%10508
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10732
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10738
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11391
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11195
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11244
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11115
11Red SkeletKatana30%6465
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11102
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26595
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10956
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10602
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11775
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10465
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6892
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24545
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11043
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6014
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11927
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23412
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26566
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26908
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6443
11Red SkeletRapier20%10946
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23447
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24672
11Red SkeletFlail20%27076
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11081
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6415
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24359
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11114
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5997
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24269
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26477
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3330
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1049677
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5915
11Red SkeletGladius10%26743
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11258
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24687
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10790
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%939
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6580
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11827
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24739
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11621
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11027
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11152
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25311
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash34740%67694
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33070%180487
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor32840%172768
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe32790%77808
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots32760%77461
12Chief SkelPlate Pants32750%174187
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32570%51885
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32440%77406
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32370%77624
12Chief SkelLight Spear32350%180423
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32140%65874
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32090%179772
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32060%180084
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32000%77566
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow31930%52027
12Chief SkelPlate Boots31870%179406
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield31840%174436
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword31780%173212
12Chief SkelThunder Staff31760%179460
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves31710%179453
12Chief SkelPlate Armor31590%52104
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31530%173727
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31480%52188
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31380%172658
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31290%77369
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31180%174552
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229620%430998
12Chief SkelLight Saber20880%190403
12Chief SkelTower Shield20840%191437
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20720%190826
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20560%190741
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20430%192076
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19390%190219
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16550%192601
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16450%283580
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16290%309992
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16210%192095
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16190%191874
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves15900%64036
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants15900%311787
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots15850%283137
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor15810%191016
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15770%64170
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15600%64412
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15400%283232
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15290%64432
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15230%281463
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36250%56041
12Chief SkelDevils Key6020%1165518
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5580%1165114
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15380%374494
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35230%56669
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34440%83395
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44310%21670
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4160%186623
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3970%3252945
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3190%24654
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +72970%809135
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2890%19663
12Chief SkelRena +32740%926986
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%492438
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2630%4045864
12Chief SkelImp2570%3435381
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless990%793577
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul940%640367
12Chief SkelJewel of Life680%331483
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%135732
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%185496
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24687
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11422
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24359
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26924
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6580
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24163
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11010
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11081
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30482
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27224
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23412
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1049677
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27123
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26566
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5915
12Chief SkelSpear40%26428
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff40%24545
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6556
12Chief SkelTomahawk40%24344
12Chief SkelGladius30%26743
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10956
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30461
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11115
12Chief SkelRing of Poison30%6892
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25311
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11195
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26595
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29651
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6443
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30242
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26084
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24269
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11043
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11082
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23447
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11102
12Chief SkelKatana20%6465
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26477
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11093
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10738
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6053
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5997
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30481
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%11027
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26281
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26908
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24672
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26616
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30637
12Chief SkelKris10%10508
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10465
12Chief SkelMace10%9752
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10790
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport10%1028
12Chief SkelBronze Pants10%6014
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6415
12Chief SkelFlail10%27076
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11258
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10732
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24739
12Chief SkelRapier10%10946
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11152
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11106
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11114
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30435
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89290%641534
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88880%640387
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88800%64412
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88760%307935
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88620%52027
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88480%283137
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88280%309992
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88170%77369
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88110%311787
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88020%52188
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88010%308065
12Dark SkullGiant Sword87960%283232
12Dark SkullDragon Boots87880%308571
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87740%174436
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87710%640790
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87590%77808
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87520%64432
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87430%308370
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87290%51885
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87270%77461
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87240%283580
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87230%65874
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87220%64036
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87190%77566
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87190%174552
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87160%64170
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87110%308681
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87060%52104
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87020%281463
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86560%77624
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86350%640074
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86110%174187
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86100%67694
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86020%77406
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276810%430998
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23950%24654
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422840%21670
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115360%374494
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14960%1165114
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314670%56041
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314270%56669
12Dark SkullDevils Key14230%1165518
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4045864
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3252945
12Dark SkullImp9240%3435381
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%809135
12Dark SkullRena +37450%926986
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%492438
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%186623
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%640367
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2640%793577
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%331483
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%135732
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%185496
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66690%1053678
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65460%1049677
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62300%1023004
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61340%1025685
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61100%1021590
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60990%1023610
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60010%1023488
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51100%64170
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50460%641534
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50070%309992
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50000%640387
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves49990%936406
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49680%64036
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49670%308065
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49550%308370
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49400%308571
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49210%640790
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49160%64412
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor48970%640074
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48920%283232
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48920%311787
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48920%283580
12Giant OgreDragon Helm48890%934131
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48850%307935
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48770%64432
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48720%934744
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48690%283137
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48530%281463
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48530%308681
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239730%430998
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512390%2307045
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8840%3252945
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47950%175990
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7680%1165114
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47630%176153
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7590%186623
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17170%374494
12Giant OgreDevils Key7110%1165518
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4045864
12Giant OgreImp5960%3435381
12Giant OgreRena +34060%926986
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73970%809135
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%793577
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%640367
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%331483
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81791
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%492438
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%135732
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%185496
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17650%1019278
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1023610
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1053678
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1108815
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17440%1071208
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1028650
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1070547
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17170%1025685
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17090%908311
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1023488
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16960%1021590
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16870%1071589
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16590%1023004
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1049677
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%641534
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%640074
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11670%936406
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%934744
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%640387
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%640790
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%934131
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%871023
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81791
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3252945
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2307045
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%374494
12Magic SkelImp1830%3435381
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%108633
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108857
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1165114
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1165518
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4045864
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%809135
12Magic SkelRena +3720%926986
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%186623
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%492438
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%640367
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%793577
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%331483
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%135732
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%185496
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%179406
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%182235
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%180423
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%192601
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%179460
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%173727
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%190403
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%180084
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%207451
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%191016
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%191437
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%190826
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%192095
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24654
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%192076
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%191874
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%179772
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%180641
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%194178
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%194233
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43150%1108815
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39740%311787
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39710%1023610
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39700%640387
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39460%1028650
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39240%308681
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39030%640074
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm38950%309992
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38920%1023488
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38690%934131
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38630%934744
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38610%307935
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38600%1025685
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38510%936406
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38500%908311
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38400%641534
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38390%1053678
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38340%640790
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38230%1023004
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38170%308065
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38130%308571
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38130%308370
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37770%1021590
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37410%1049677
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222250%430998
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2307045
12Red SkeletImp5720%3435381
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%175990
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%176153
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1165114
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1165518
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14200%374494
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4080%3252945
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4045864
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%186623
12Red SkeletRena +32520%926986
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%809135
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81791
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%793577
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%640367
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%492438
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%331483
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%135732
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%185496
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22770%311787
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22640%64036
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22620%308681
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22590%308571
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22440%283232
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22230%640074
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22150%640790
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22060%307935
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22050%64432
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21990%64412
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21850%641534
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21670%283580
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21660%281463
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21540%308370
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21500%640387
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21480%283137
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21410%309992
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21400%308065
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21380%64170
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216970%430998
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13500%1049677
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1053678
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11740%1023004
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%936406
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1021590
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11580%1023610
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11520%1023488
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77566
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11060%934744
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11040%1025685
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%934131
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77624
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%52027
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10670%174552
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10610%174436
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10500%174187
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10420%67694
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10400%52104
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10390%77461
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65874
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77406
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77808
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10110%51885
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10050%52188
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9760%77369
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%374494
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3270%1165114
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1165518
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24654
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42670%21670
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2307045
13Chief SkelImp2390%3435381
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3252945
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%186623
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4045864
13Chief SkelRena +31740%926986
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%809135
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56669
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%56041
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%175990
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41390%176153
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%492438
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul670%640367
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%331483
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%793577
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81791
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%185496
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%135732
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62084
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26616
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25311
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%180641
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42036
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62303
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62181
13Chief SkelFlail20%27076
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27224
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42180
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30637
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30242
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42567
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%194122
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26084
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62076
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24359
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26595
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24163
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26477
13Chief SkelBlade10%207947
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23447
13Chief SkelSpear10%26428
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30435
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42482
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27123
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24344
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24739
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%41948
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24687
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57610%1108815
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52930%1023610
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52890%1049677
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52800%1053678
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52780%1023004
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52770%640387
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52700%1021590
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52440%1071589
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52300%1025685
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52240%908311
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52080%1071208
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52050%1028650
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51960%1070547
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51890%640790
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51830%641534
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51800%640074
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51530%936406
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51480%934131
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51400%934744
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51310%1023488
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325750%871023
13Dark SkullImp9770%3435381
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57530%2307045
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4045864
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3252945
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44940%176153
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14920%374494
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44870%175990
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4860%186623
13Dark SkullDevils Key4700%1165518
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4650%1165114
13Dark SkullRena +32720%926986
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72620%809135
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81791
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%793577
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul830%640367
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%331483
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%135732
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%492438
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%185496
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62084
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%41948
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%192601
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%194178
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%190826
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42180
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62181
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%191016
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42567
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%182235
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62108
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%192095
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%190219
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%194233
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%192076
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%190403
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%191437
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%194122
13Dark SkullBlade30%207947
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%207451
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62303
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62076
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%181457
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%191874
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%180641
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42136
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41672
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%190741
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27697
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62238
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42036
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29820%793774
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29390%908311
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29350%1019278
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29320%1023004
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29300%1028650
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29190%793387
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29180%1108815
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29140%1053678
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29100%1070547
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29050%1025685
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28850%1021590
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28830%1071589
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28570%793198
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28250%751173
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28150%1071208
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27980%1049677
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27890%1023488
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27800%1023610
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313300%871023
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%81791
13Giant OgreImp3850%3435381
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2307045
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1165114
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4045864
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1165518
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%108633
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12360%374494
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52340%108857
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2320%3252945
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%809135
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%492438
13Giant OgreRena +31230%926986
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%186623
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%793577
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%640367
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%331483
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%135732
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%185496
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%179453
13Giant OgreBlade40%207947
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%174436
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%179460
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%180487
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%191437
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%192601
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%179406
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%173727
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%194122
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%207451
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%192076
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%174187
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%182235
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%180423
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%181457
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%190403
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%172658
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%190219
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%192095
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%191874
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%174552
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%173212
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%194178
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1279615
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%787833
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%855404
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1055547
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%793198
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1019278
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%751173
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6380%735710
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6360%787847
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1024417
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%793774
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%788973
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%744065
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1327242
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1329169
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%793387
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%796650
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%979000
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1025408
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5790%786941
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%405062
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1071589
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1070547
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1071208
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3252945
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2307045
13Magic SkelImp900%3435381
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4045864
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%374494
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%111083
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%111329
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1165518
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1165114
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%809135
13Magic SkelRena +3390%926986
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%99327
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%71329
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%640367
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%793577
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%331483
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%135732
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%492438
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%174552
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77624
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%174436
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311787
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52104
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64412
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65874
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77808
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%308065
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%185496
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%172768
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308571
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%309992
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308370
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308681
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19570%793774
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19320%744065
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19200%1055547
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18810%786941
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18720%793198
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18590%751173
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18570%787847
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18430%1070547
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18420%1019278
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18400%1071208
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18290%1024417
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18260%1071589
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18190%787833
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18070%1025408
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18000%735710
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17760%788973
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17720%908311
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17680%1108815
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17440%793387
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38340%871023
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4045864
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52570%2307045
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3252945
13Red SkeletImp2210%3435381
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1165114
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%374494
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108857
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1165518
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%108633
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%99327
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%809135
13Red SkeletRena +3750%926986
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%186623
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%331483
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81791
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%793577
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul210%640367
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%185496
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%135732
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%492438
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%179453
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51885
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65874
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%174187
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%190741
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%180487
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%190403
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%173727
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%191016
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%180084
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%180423
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%172658
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%174552
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%179772
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%172768
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77808
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77624
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52104
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%179460
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52027
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%190826
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77406
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52188
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%192601
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%174436
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25650%1108815
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25560%1049677
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25540%908311
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25210%1028650
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24960%1025685
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24860%1023610
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24570%1023488
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24320%1021590
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24130%1053678
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24100%1023004
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20770%936406
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20250%640074
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20230%934744
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20060%641534
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20030%640790
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19990%934131
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19940%640387
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13340%1070547
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12880%1071208
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12870%1071589
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12810%1019278
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11650%308065
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11650%308681
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11640%308571
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11620%311787
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11270%308370
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11240%309992
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11230%307935
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27300%430998
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35880%871023
14Chief SkelImp4010%3435381
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53560%2307045
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3252945
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2720%1165114
14Chief SkelDevils Key2710%1165518
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12570%374494
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2560%81791
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4045864
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1470%186623
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%175990
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%176153
14Chief SkelRena +31290%926986
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%809135
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%108857
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%108633
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%793577
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%640367
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%492438
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%331483
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%135732
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%185496
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%179772
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%191874
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%179406
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%180641
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%179453
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%190826
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%172768
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%194178
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%190741
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%194233
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%191016
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%190403
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%180423
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%194122
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%192601
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%190219
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%207451
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%173727
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%192076
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%173212
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%180487
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%172658
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%179460
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%191437
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%182235
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst80860%1055547
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72420%786941
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72200%1070547
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield71890%1025408
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71490%788973
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71440%793774
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71380%744065
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71380%979000
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71360%1019278
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71170%1071589
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71070%793198
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71040%1071208
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70940%793387
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves70890%751173
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70560%787847
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70370%787833
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70210%735710
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants68920%1024417
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68380%1108815
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333840%871023
14Dark SkullImp10490%3435381
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510010%2307045
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9460%3252945
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4045864
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16780%374494
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1165518
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56510%108633
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56390%108857
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6340%1165114
14Dark SkullRena +33440%926986
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%809135
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%81791
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2230%186623
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%99327
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%640367
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%793577
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%331483
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%135732
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%492438
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%185496
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%172658
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52027
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%179453
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52188
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%190826
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%174552
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64036
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%180487
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%174187
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67694
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%179772
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%77566
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77369
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%179460
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%172768
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%190741
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64412
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65874
14Dark SkullPlate Boots70%179406
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77808
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77461
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%180423
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%191437
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%173727
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%173212
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64432
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51885
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77624
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64170
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77406
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%190403
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%180084
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%174436
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%190219
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52104
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24654
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34270%1279615
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32320%787847
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31930%1055547
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31680%735710
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31650%786941
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31520%1327242
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31480%1025408
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31420%1329169
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31330%788973
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31320%855404
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31290%744065
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31180%796650
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31090%787833
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31090%1019278
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31030%793774
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30670%1024417
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30560%793387
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30550%793198
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30270%751173
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30240%979000
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416600%405062
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10200%1071589
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10100%1070547
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10060%1071208
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2307045
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4045864
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3252945
14Giant OgreImp3660%3435381
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63270%111329
14Giant OgreDevils Key3150%1165518
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63090%111083
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13060%374494
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2790%1165114
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1690%71329
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%99327
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%809135
14Giant OgreRena +31510%926986
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%793577
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%640367
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%331483
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%135732
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%185496
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%307935
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%308681
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52188
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%174187
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77461
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%65874
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64412
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%492438
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%172768
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281463
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77369
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77624
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67694
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308571
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308370
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%173727
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64036
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77808
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%172658
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52104
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%52027
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%174552
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283580
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308065
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%173212
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77406
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%174436
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%186623
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283232
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51885
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77566
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64170
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%309992
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64432
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311787
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%283137
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6630%1417134
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1327242
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6490%1375650
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6470%796650
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6290%1377087
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6280%1025529
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6270%1025408
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6270%1024417
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6230%1426090
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6220%1415389
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6180%855404
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6060%1374983
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6050%1021605
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6040%1055547
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6030%1414797
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6010%1279615
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5840%1020860
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5820%979000
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5800%1329169
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5790%1336006
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5590%1166905
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53120%759230
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%787833
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%787847
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%744065
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%793387
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%788973
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%735710
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%793198
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%793774
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%786941
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%751173
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2307045
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3252945
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%111329
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1165114
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%111083
14Magic SkelImp640%3435381
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1165518
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4045864
14Magic SkelRena +3360%926986
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%115034
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%87128
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%809135
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%99327
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%640367
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%793577
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%71329
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%331483
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%135732
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%492438
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%185496
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18510%1025529
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18130%1055547
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1426090
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17900%787847
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17640%787833
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17640%796650
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17580%1327242
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17580%1021605
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17540%1024417
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17520%1020860
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17400%1414797
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17360%786941
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17310%1279615
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17270%1417134
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17260%1025408
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17190%1415389
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17150%788973
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17130%855404
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16870%1166905
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16820%979000
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16820%735710
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16720%1329169
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16670%744065
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410410%405062
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1019278
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2930%793387
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2870%793774
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%793198
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%751173
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52630%2307045
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4045864
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62010%111083
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%111329
14Red SkeletDevils Key1980%1165518
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3252945
14Red SkeletImp1880%3435381
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1490%1165114
14Red SkeletRena +31070%926986
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%809135
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%71329
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%87128
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%99327
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%640367
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%793577
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%331483
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%135732
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%185496
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77566
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%492438
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52188
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%641534
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65874
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%640790
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67694
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%309992
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%307935
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77808
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77406
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64412
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308370
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%934744
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308681
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%640074
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51885
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308571
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64170
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64036
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283232
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52104
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64432
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283580
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%934131
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281463
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77624
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%936406
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%283137
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29400%793198
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration28930%1108815
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star28850%1071208
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask28530%1071589
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow28040%1019278
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28030%1070547
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves27820%793774
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves27750%751173
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection27540%793387
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst15690%1055547
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15340%1023004
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15180%1053678
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15040%1023488
15Chief SkelLighting Sword14980%1023610
15Chief SkelDragon Shield14850%1025685
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots14830%1021590
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14660%1028650
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14510%1049677
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14350%908311
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots13920%786941
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13450%744065
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13420%1025408
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13300%788973
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13270%1024417
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13120%787847
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves12790%735710
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +312770%871023
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves12730%979000
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12430%787833
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4200%3252945
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54010%2307045
15Chief SkelImp3820%3435381
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3540%4045864
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3000%81791
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52680%108857
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12540%374494
15Chief SkelDevils Key2540%1165518
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52520%108633
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2380%1165114
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71300%809135
15Chief SkelRena +31280%926986
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit940%186623
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless540%793577
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul440%640367
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam410%99327
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning380%492438
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%331483
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%135732
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation150%185496
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%190741
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%179772
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%172658
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%179453
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%190403
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%181457
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%174436
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%180487
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%191874
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%180641
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%173727
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%179406
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%192095
15Chief SkelBlade30%207947
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64170
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%190826
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67694
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%173212
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77808
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64036
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%190219
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51885
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64412
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%172768
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%180084
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%182235
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%174187
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52027
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%194122
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%180423
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52104
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77461
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%191437
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24654
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%179460
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64432
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77566
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%192076
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52188
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%192601
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65874
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77369
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138540%1279615
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132450%1327242
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132370%1166905
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots130790%1329169
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62840%979000
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62390%1055547
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62350%744065
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants61920%1024417
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61770%751173
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61730%793198
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61660%786941
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61590%787847
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61520%1025408
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61280%855404
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61120%793774
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61090%796650
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61080%793387
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves60860%735710
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60710%787833
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60460%788973
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438700%405062
15Dark SkullImp19490%3435381
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4045864
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15340%3252945
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510960%2307045
15Dark SkullDevils Key7810%1165518
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1165114
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%374494
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67440%111329
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67400%111083
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74270%809135
15Dark SkullRena +33750%926986
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3650%71329
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2860%99327
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%87128
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%793577
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%331483
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1090%640367
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos610%135732
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%492438
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%185496
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%174187
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%77808
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308370
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%173727
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%308681
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64170
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311787
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%309992
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283232
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77624
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308571
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51885
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%308065
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77406
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52027
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%283137
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77566
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52104
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281463
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52188
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%174436
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64412
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64036
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%172658
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%174552
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%640790
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%307935
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283580
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64432
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77461
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%173212
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67694
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77369
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%172768
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65874
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24654
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36460%979000
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36230%1020860
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36060%1327242
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35910%1166905
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35900%1414797
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35820%1025408
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35820%1415389
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35750%1025529
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35650%1021605
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35160%1024417
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35130%1377087
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35120%855404
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35020%1417134
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34910%1375650
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34760%1426090
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34720%796650
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34550%1055547
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34550%1374983
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34520%1329169
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34470%1336006
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34220%1269468
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34090%1279615
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519520%759230
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56230%2307045
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4045864
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5080%3252945
15Giant OgreImp4330%3435381
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%111329
15Giant OgreDevils Key3960%1165518
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63840%111083
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%671888
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1165114
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%672308
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%115034
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72050%809135
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%71329
15Giant OgreRena +31760%926986
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%87128
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%99327
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%640367
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%793577
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%331483
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%492438
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%135732
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%185496
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64036
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1053678
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281463
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308571
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1025685
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311787
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%283137
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1023610
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%307935
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1023004
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1021590
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1023488
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%640074
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309992
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283580
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%934744
15Giant OgreHelical Sword40%641534
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%640387
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308370
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1049677
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%640790
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%934131
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308065
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%308681
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64170
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%936406
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64432
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64412
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283232
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10130%1513172
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10030%1494682
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10020%1091328
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9990%1170967
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9780%1169135
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1169999
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5880%1417134
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1389669
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5630%1390291
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5570%1336006
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1021605
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5520%1377087
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1415389
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5480%1020860
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5420%1414797
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5370%1308226
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5350%1269468
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5340%1025529
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1374983
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5240%1307525
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5150%1325451
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5140%1375650
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1426090
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1166905
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53920%759230
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4045864
15Magic SkelImp1280%3435381
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51230%2307045
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3252945
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1279615
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1329169
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%796650
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7840%671888
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%672308
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1165114
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1165518
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1327242
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%855404
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%809135
15Magic SkelRena +3500%926986
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%99327
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%95318
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%71329
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%87128
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%640367
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%793577
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%115034
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%331483
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%492438
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%135732
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%78469
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1049677
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%934744
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1108815
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%308065
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1025685
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308571
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%185496
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1028650
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%283137
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%936406
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1023610
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%934131
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1021590
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1053678
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64412
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308681
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20160%1329169
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20010%1375650
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants19990%1374983
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19730%1279615
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19720%1336006
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19680%1025529
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19490%1021605
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19470%1308226
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19440%1307525
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19410%1166905
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19190%1389669
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19140%1417134
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19120%1325451
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19100%1020860
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19090%1426090
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19040%1327242
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19030%1269468
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow18970%1377087
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18920%1414797
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18890%855404
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18880%1415389
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18840%796650
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18760%1390291
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511750%759230
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4880%1055547
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4680%979000
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1025408
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4490%1024417
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53880%2307045
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3252945
15Red SkeletImp2700%3435381
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1165114
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%672308
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%671888
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1165518
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4045864
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%99327
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%87128
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%809135
15Red SkeletRena +31110%926986
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%115034
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier640%71329
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%640367
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%331483
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%793577
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%135732
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%492438
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%185496
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%308065
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%934744
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%307935
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1025685
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1053678
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308370
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%936406
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%309992
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%934131
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%283137
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%640790
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311787
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281463
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283232
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1023004
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%640074
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1028650
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1023488
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1023610
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308571
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308681
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1021590
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1049677
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283580
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%640387
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%641534
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst108510%1055547
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection105600%793387
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves104740%735710
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104120%793774
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104040%787847
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves103690%979000
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter103660%787833
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots103510%786941
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow103370%788973
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103170%793198
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants102740%1024417
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab102570%744065
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield102540%1025408
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves101630%751173
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots101480%796650
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves101340%855404
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow80620%1019278
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask58730%1071589
16Chief SkelElemental Shield57740%1070547
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57310%1071208
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50020%1025529
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots46750%1020860
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46290%1166905
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46030%1279615
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45510%1329169
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45370%1021605
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44290%1327242
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328890%871023
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427210%405062
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516210%2307045
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14060%3252945
16Chief SkelImp12890%3435381
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611120%111083
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610740%111329
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10730%1165114
16Chief SkelDevils Key10440%1165518
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4045864
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55810%108633
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55780%108857
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5690%99327
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75580%809135
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15550%374494
16Chief SkelRena +35360%926986
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3310%87128
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2860%81791
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2200%640367
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2120%186623
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1820%793577
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%492438
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1700%331483
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%71329
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%135732
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%185496
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52027
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%51885
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64170
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64036
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%174187
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%174552
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%641534
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77566
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65874
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%308681
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%174436
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%307935
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77461
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77406
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%67694
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52104
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77369
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%194233
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%173727
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308571
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%173212
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77808
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77624
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%190219
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%182235
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64412
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52188
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%192095
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64432
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%179460
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%180423
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%172768
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%190403
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%283137
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%190741
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%172658
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%191016
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%192601
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%640790
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%179406
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%179453
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%640074
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311787
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283232
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%640387
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%308370
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%180084
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24654
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281463
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283580
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%179772
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%191874
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%191437
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%180487
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%192076
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%308065
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%190826
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter304821%1417134
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow304540%1025529
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask304130%1325451
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm303820%1269468
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants303570%1308226
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots303320%1336006
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm303310%1415389
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots302990%796650
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm302820%1021605
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves302390%1307525
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants301930%1374983
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves301830%855404
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves301680%979000
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots301230%1329169
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves301050%1375650
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor300770%1166905
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots300630%1020860
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow300540%1377087
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor300190%1327242
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction300050%1414797
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage299820%1426090
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow299670%1279615
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5165370%759230
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +549720%2307045
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41440%3252945
16Dark SkullImp33520%3435381
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733330%671888
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732370%672308
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32330%1165114
16Dark SkullDevils Key31800%1165518
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31460%99327
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4045864
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20310%87128
16Dark SkullRena +316360%926986
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715910%809135
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%71329
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%115034
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%640367
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5620%793577
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4910%331483
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2880%135732
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%185496
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%492438
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64170
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%934131
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%283232
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%283137
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%640387
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311787
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1049677
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309992
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%641534
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%308571
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64412
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1053678
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%640790
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%640074
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1023610
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281463
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%307935
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1023488
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1021590
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%308681
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1023004
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64036
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%283580
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64432
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%308065
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%934744
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%936406
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe370%308370
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1025685
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%186623
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81791
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves202321%1513172
16Giant OgreElemental Mace200261%1169135
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction199771%1170967
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves199151%1091328
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants198681%1494682
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor195551%1169999
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots109940%1336006
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction109820%1414797
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm109810%1415389
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask109680%1325451
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109350%1426090
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109310%1308226
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109040%1417134
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow108610%1377087
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108460%1025529
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108350%1374983
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108160%1390291
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108130%1269468
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108000%1375650
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm107980%1021605
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107040%1020860
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves106480%1307525
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106360%1166905
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106260%1389669
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +581890%759230
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27310%4045864
16Giant OgreImp24960%3435381
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523840%2307045
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21910%3252945
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18330%1279615
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18140%855404
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18000%1327242
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17990%796650
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17690%1329169
16Giant OgreDevils Key16370%1165518
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716290%672308
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16140%1165114
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715060%671888
16Giant OgreRena +39580%926986
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78260%809135
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8030%71329
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7410%99327
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6990%95318
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5130%87128
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4290%115034
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3320%793577
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3090%640367
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2340%331483
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1650%135732
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%492438
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%78469
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%185496
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1108815
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1023488
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1025685
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%936406
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%934131
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308370
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1028650
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1023610
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308571
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%908311
16Giant OgreSilver Bow260%640387
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%934744
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%308065
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1053678
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1021590
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1049677
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%307935
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1023004
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor190%640074
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%640790
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%308681
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%641534
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283580
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283232
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281463
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%283137
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65874
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309992
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64412
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311787
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%186623
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81791
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26280%1391733
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25100%1494682
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25040%739231
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24810%1091328
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24790%1169135
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24590%1008209
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24520%739243
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24510%1025228
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24480%1008999
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24470%1366536
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24460%1365301
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24360%1009070
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24290%1052854
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24260%781572
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24250%1007313
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24120%1170967
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24120%1025838
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23790%782717
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23690%1513172
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23660%1005220
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23580%792121
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23540%1228700
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23520%1004271
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23360%1024587
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23280%1169999
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615570%1886874
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8140%1307525
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1325451
16Magic SkelSpirit +18060%2388909
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7950%1308226
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7950%1389669
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7890%1269468
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7780%1390291
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55070%2307045
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4440%3252945
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1165114
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%672308
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73020%671888
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1165518
16Magic SkelRena +32090%926986
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%809135
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%115034
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1530%4045864
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%95318
16Magic SkelImp1160%3435381
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%120175
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%793577
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%98270
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%640367
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%331483
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%492438
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%135732
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%78469
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%185496
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1024417
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1025408
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%793387
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%744065
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%787833
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1070547
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1108815
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1019278
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%908311
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%787847
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1071208
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%793198
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%793774
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%788973
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%735710
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%786941
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1055547
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1071589
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%751173
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99327
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77350%1052854
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75700%1008209
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75540%1389669
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75290%1025228
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75120%1004271
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75090%792121
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74950%1009070
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74810%1375650
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74770%1325451
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74450%1308226
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74300%1007313
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74170%1170967
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74010%1008999
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73920%1390291
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73840%1091328
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73770%1513172
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73720%1024587
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73690%1307525
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73630%1025838
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73580%1377087
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73570%1494682
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73560%1336006
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72810%1269468
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72700%1169135
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72520%1374983
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72350%1005220
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72280%1169999
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651190%1886874
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515350%2307045
16Red SkeletImp13790%3435381
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710380%671888
16Red SkeletDevils Key9730%1165518
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79720%672308
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9610%1165114
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4045864
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3252945
16Red SkeletRena +36200%926986
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74800%809135
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4700%98270
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4560%71329
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3180%95318
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%640367
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115034
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%793577
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%331483
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%135732
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%87128
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%78469
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%492438
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%185496
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1023488
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1070547
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%908311
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1019278
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1071208
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1053678
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1028650
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%640074
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1071589
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%640387
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1025685
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1023004
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1021590
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%640790
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%641534
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1023610
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1049677
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%934131
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%934744
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1108815
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%936406
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81791
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter674123%1417134
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm673683%1269468
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow673523%1025529
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots673153%1020860
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor672003%1166905
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots671653%796650
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction671603%1414797
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage671003%1426090
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots670793%1329169
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor670173%1327242
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow669993%1279615
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm669913%1021605
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm669853%1415389
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots669093%1336006
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow668523%1377087
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves668233%855404
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves667603%1375650
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants666513%1374983
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst442022%1055547
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants441732%1024417
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves439872%979000
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield438892%1025408
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5387342%759230
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves311591%1390291
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask309171%1325451
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots308831%1389669
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves308801%1307525
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants307481%1308226
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5114240%2307045
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria94280%3252945
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4045864
17Chief SkelImp81680%3435381
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +775750%672308
17Chief SkelDevils Key74330%1165518
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +774330%671888
17Chief SkelDevils Eye73540%1165114
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally43200%115034
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40040%87128
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +639850%111083
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +639480%111329
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam38950%99327
17Chief SkelRena +338810%926986
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +738580%809135
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier32970%71329
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13430%640367
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless12910%793577
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11000%331483
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8180%492438
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7110%135732
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4260%185496
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1280%1021590
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1190%281463
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1070%640790
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1060%307935
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1040%936406
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1030%1023004
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1010%1023610
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%311787
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1000%308571
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1000%308370
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude980%1049677
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%934131
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash960%1053678
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%934744
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves920%283580
17Chief SkelSilver Bow910%640387
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff900%1023488
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%283232
17Chief SkelHelical Sword880%641534
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants860%308065
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter850%308681
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%283137
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm800%309992
17Chief SkelDragon Shield750%1025685
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%640074
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves520%64036
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1028650
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm400%64170
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability380%64412
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants380%64432
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%186623
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81791
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1633
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2371784%1169999
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2365514%1091328
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2365404%1494682
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2360114%1513172
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2359024%1169135
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2354754%1170967
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1296642%1374983
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1294292%1377087
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1292792%1021605
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1292032%1417134
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1289042%1375650
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1288342%1336006
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1287822%1269468
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1287812%1020860
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1287472%1390291
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1287152%1307525
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1286442%1325451
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1286442%1414797
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1286372%1308226
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1285242%1025529
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1285172%1415389
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1284902%1426090
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1284062%1389669
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1279422%1166905
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5977662%759230
17Dark SkullImp311341%3435381
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel301640%4045864
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5295370%2307045
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria230600%3252945
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves216760%855404
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots215150%796650
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots214350%1329169
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor214270%1327242
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow213810%1279615
17Dark SkullDevils Eye194890%1165114
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7192890%672308
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7192040%671888
17Dark SkullDevils Key190760%1165518
17Dark SkullRena +3121850%926986
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +799230%809135
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam91340%99327
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier88560%71329
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82920%95318
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall65960%87128
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53070%115034
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37150%640367
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37110%793577
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28330%331483
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18350%135732
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15510%492438
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph13980%78469
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11750%185496
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3570%1108815
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3540%1028650
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3400%908311
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3390%308065
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1025685
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1053678
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3270%308681
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3210%307935
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3180%936406
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3180%640790
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3150%641534
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3090%1023488
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3070%934744
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1021590
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3000%640074
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2980%308571
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2980%640387
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2970%934131
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%308370
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2930%1023004
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2700%1023610
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2690%1049677
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65874
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%283580
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281463
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots590%283137
17Dark SkullGiant Sword570%283232
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64412
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311787
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309992
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%186623
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81791
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1633
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark683732%1052854
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants640992%1374983
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm640322%1004271
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots639992%1005220
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves639862%1390291
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction639422%1170967
17Giant OgreDragon Spear639412%1025838
17Giant OgreElemental Mace639182%1169135
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm638782%1269468
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor638612%1009070
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots638372%1389669
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm638092%1415389
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves637422%1375650
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants637362%1494682
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow637282%1377087
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm637212%1007313
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter637062%1417134
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves636842%1091328
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots636452%1336006
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction636282%1414797
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage636182%1426090
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves635862%1513172
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow635732%1008209
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves635552%1307525
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask635312%1325451
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor635212%1008999
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor634732%1169999
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants634672%1025228
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants634532%1308226
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots634272%1024587
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6481952%1886874
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5145600%2307045
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +795320%671888
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +794710%672308
17Giant OgreDevils Key93860%1165518
17Giant OgreDevils Eye93420%1165114
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4045864
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61230%3252945
17Giant OgreRena +358490%926986
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747630%809135
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47350%115034
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43150%87128
17Giant OgreImp38990%3435381
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29210%95318
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18750%793577
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18140%640367
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13890%98270
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13810%331483
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12930%71329
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9490%135732
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7020%78469
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5030%185496
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%492438
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2450%1019278
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2370%1023610
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2260%936406
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2260%1071589
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2250%1049677
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2240%1021590
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2170%934744
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2170%908311
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2160%1028650
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2150%1108815
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1025685
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%934131
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1070547
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1023488
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2050%1071208
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1970%1023004
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1053678
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%186623
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81791
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream236493%1236055
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants223432%1025228
17Magic SkelDragon Spear222822%1025838
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves222592%1229980
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor222502%739243
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots222412%782717
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff222272%2054704
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon222002%1391733
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves221692%792121
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor221602%2056117
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm221412%1007313
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor221352%1008999
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots221242%781572
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow221182%1008209
17Magic SkelRune Blade221182%2052383
17Magic SkelLord Scepter221032%1366536
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm220842%1004271
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots220772%1024587
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark220682%1052854
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow220492%2054975
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots220232%1005220
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor220092%1009070
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants219842%2056830
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants219772%1228700
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants219762%739231
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots217902%1365301
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6161272%1886874
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction89971%1170967
17Magic SkelElemental Mace89511%1169135
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves88501%1513172
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor88281%1169999
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves88271%1091328
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants87181%1494682
17Magic SkelSpirit +180551%2388909
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%4045864
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547571%2307045
17Magic SkelSpirit +039930%1045175
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38000%3252945
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +731990%671888
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730860%672308
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30730%1165114
17Magic SkelDevils Key30640%1165518
17Magic SkelImp27760%3435381
17Magic SkelRena +320670%926986
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17940%120175
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716410%809135
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13770%215832
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9430%95318
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9110%98270
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6460%793577
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5870%640367
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4810%331483
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2840%135732
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2370%78469
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%185496
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%492438
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%787833
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%793198
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1055547
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1071208
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%793774
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield580%1025408
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%735710
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%787847
17Magic SkelElemental Shield560%1070547
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%786941
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%788973
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1024417
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1019278
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%744065
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%979000
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%751173
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%793387
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask440%1071589
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%855404
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%796650
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%71329
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81791
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99327
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon494922%1391733
17Red SkeletDragon Spear470322%1025838
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm468252%1004271
17Red SkeletLord Scepter468052%1366536
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor467512%1008999
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots467182%1005220
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots466832%782717
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm466742%1007313
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants466652%1025228
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves466612%1091328
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants465702%739231
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves465462%1513172
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants464562%1494682
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor464402%739243
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction464312%1170967
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots463792%1389669
17Red SkeletElemental Mace463772%1169135
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor463692%1009070
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves463542%1390291
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots463212%1365301
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor462892%1169999
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark462852%1052854
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots462652%781572
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots462532%1024587
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves462312%792121
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow461802%1008209
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6322602%1886874
17Red SkeletSpirit +1156331%2388909
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +597120%2307045
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria81710%3252945
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78340%1377087
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants78300%1374983
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78080%1308226
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves77740%1375650
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves77570%1307525
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm77410%1269468
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77030%1325451
17Red SkeletImp68500%3435381
17Red SkeletDevils Eye62990%1165114
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762460%671888
17Red SkeletDevils Key62120%1165518
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761510%672308
17Red SkeletRena +340690%926986
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%4045864
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732090%809135
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28240%87128
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24720%120175
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18250%115034
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13250%95318
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12360%793577
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12140%98270
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11830%640367
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9350%331483
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6770%135732
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4570%78469
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3700%185496
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%492438
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1633
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1633
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10465
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6014
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11102
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9752
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11391
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10522
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6892
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11115
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1049677
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11209
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6580
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6443
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6465
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10956
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11082
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10738
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10790
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5997
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11043
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11093
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6556
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11827
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11010
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11258
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11244
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11081
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11091
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10732
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11152
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11027
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11775
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6415
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10451
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10538
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11114
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10946
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12850
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11422
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11871
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6053
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11195
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10602
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10508
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5915
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12975
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18612
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5402
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12842
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11621
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11106
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19310
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5375
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11927
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1165114
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4247
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%374494
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%939
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1165518
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1681
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%135732
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%640367
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%809135
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%492438
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%926986
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%331483
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23412
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24672
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10956
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6415
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24545
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6465
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11093
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24359
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26595
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1049677
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5997
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24344
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26566
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26743
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11209
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6053
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24687
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23447
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11102
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5915
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11114
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26477
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11244
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25311
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11391
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24739
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6014
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6443
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11010
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11195
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11043
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6892
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24269
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11082
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11422
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6580
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6556
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26616
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11152
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3096
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11081
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%374494
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1165114
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5402
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24163
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1165518
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%809135
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%939
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%640367
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%926986
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5375
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%930
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%135732
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27076
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6443
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24359
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24687
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5997
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11102
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6556
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11391
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27224
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24545
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26908
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26428
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6892
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1049677
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24672
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26595
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23412
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24344
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27123
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11152
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6465
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11082
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24269
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25311
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11093
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11195
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5402
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11010
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11114
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26924
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11244
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26477
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24163
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5915
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11081
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6053
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26616
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11027
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11043
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10956
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26743
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11422
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1165114
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10465
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11115
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23447
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%374494
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10508
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11091
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6415
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%6014
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10946
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1165518
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10732
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11258
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11209
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3096
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6580
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24739
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10522
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%809135
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26566
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9752
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10790
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10738
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11106
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%926986
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1028
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3330
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%930
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62303
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26908
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26281
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%308431
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27076
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30461
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42567
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30681
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41672
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30481
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42036
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27123
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62108
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62084
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29651
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62076
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27224
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30637
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42136
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30435
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62181
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30112
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30242
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%41948
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26428
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26924
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26084
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62238
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42482
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30482
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42180
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%374494
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17196
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54431
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1165518
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1165114
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%492438
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%809135
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54106
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3252945
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3435381
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%926986
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27697
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8270
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1028
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3330
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%640367
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%185496
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%331483
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%135732
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64036
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%179453
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%179772
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64412
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77369
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%179406
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%283137
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1165518
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%172768
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77624
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65874
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%180423
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%192095
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%308431
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26743
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23412
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27224
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30637
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26616
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6892
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24672
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30681
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27123
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30242
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24687
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26428
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24344
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26908
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26477
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30481
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24359
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30482
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24545
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25311
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26566
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29651
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24739
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27076
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24163
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24269
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26924
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30461
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26084
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23447
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26595
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30435
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26281
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3096
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5997
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11152
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6465
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6556
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11043
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11195
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6014
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11093
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6443
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1049677
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11391
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6415
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11422
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11209
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1165114
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11244
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5915
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1165518
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11082
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11114
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6580
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%374494
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11102
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5402
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6053
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10956
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5375
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11010
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11081
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%926986
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%809135
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3330
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%640367
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1681
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%492438
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1028
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%135732
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%331483
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%793577
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4045864
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3252945
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8270
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6053
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11010
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24739
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24672
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10946
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11102
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24545
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11244
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24359
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11081
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11106
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10956
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6892
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10790
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11195
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11093
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11927
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6443
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11391
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11115
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11082
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11258
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11114
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11871
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10508
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24163
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24687
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11209
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1049677
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12850
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24344
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11152
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10602
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11422
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6580
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10732
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4247
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6014
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18612
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10451
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11621
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11027
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10465
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5915
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1165114
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11091
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24269
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5402
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11043
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6556
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6465
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6415
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10538
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12975
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5997
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12842
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19310
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10738
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%809135
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11775
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1165518
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%926986
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%374494
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%930
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11827
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9752
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5375
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1028
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3252945
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10522
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%939
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%308431
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62076
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%192601
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%207451
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%181457
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%194233
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62084
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62108
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%207947
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%191874
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%194122
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42180
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%41948
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42036
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%191437
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%192076
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%190826
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42136
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42482
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42567
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62181
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%190219
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%182235
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%194178
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%191016
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%180641
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30112
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41672
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62238
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%190741
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%190403
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62303
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%192095
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30242
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30461
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30481
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%83395
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30681
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30435
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29651
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30482
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30637
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26924
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26281
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27224
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1165114
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26908
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27076
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26084
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26428
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54431
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1165518
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27123
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54106
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%374494
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4045864
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%809135
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%926986
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3435381
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24654
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8270
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3252945
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19663
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%492438
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%793577
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%135732
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27697
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%331483
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%640367
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%185496
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11422
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11081
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%308431
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30461
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30242
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26084
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62303
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42482
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62076
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62181
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30637
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26281
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30681
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42180
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27123
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30482
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26924
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62084
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30112
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41672
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30481
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42036
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23412
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%41948
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29651
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30435
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62238
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23447
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26908
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26428
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62108
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27076
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42567
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27224
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42136
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1165518
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%374494
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1165114
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17196
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6415
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11195
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5402
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24269
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5375
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26595
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24359
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6443
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24545
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6053
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54106
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54431
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11043
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6014
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5915
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24672
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5997
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26566
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25311
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24687
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6556
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6465
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6892
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6580
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26743
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11152
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24344
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24163
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3252945
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24739
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26616
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26477
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%926986
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27697
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1028
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%809135
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3435381
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3330
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%331483
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8270
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%492438
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4045864
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%640367
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%308431
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42567
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62076
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%180641
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%207451
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42136
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30112
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30482
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%182235
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%194178
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30435
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%62084
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%41948
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62181
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41672
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29651
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42180
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42482
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30481
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30242
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30681
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62238
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%194233
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30637
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62303
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%207947
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30461
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%181457
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62108
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42036
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%194122
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17196
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3435381
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1165518
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54106
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%374494
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1165114
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54431
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%926986
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%809135
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27697
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%492438
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8270
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3252945
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3330
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19663
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%793577
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%331483
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%640367
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%185496
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%135732
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9752
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10451
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11621
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11775
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11827
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10465
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11082
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10522
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11927
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%308431
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%207947
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%41948
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%191437
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62076
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42482
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42180
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%191874
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%191016
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%190826
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%207451
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62303
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%190403
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%62084
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%190741
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%182235
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42567
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%192095
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%194178
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62108
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%180641
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%194233
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%194122
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30112
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%192601
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%62238
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42036
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%192076
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%181457
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42136
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%190219
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62181
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41672
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30435
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29651
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30637
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30482
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30481
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%83395
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30681
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30242
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26908
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26428
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30461
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54431
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26281
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26084
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%374494
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27224
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1165114
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%27076
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54106
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27123
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1165518
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26924
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24654
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3435381
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%926986
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27697
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3252945
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%492438
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8270
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4045864
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%793577
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%809135
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%640367
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11209
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%185496
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19663
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%331483
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%430998
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%190741
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77566
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%179406
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%179460
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%180423
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%174552
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77406
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%191437
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67694
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%190219
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%192095
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%172768
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%190403
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77624
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77808
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%174436
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%173727
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%179772
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77461
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%192076
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%191016
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52188
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%179453
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%192601
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%174187
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%194233
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52027
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%180487
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%190826
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65874
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%191874
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77369
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%180084
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%173212
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52104
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%172658
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51885
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%83395
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3252945
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56041
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56669
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%374494
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1165518
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1165114
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%926986
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27697
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%809135
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%186623
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19663
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%492438
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%793577
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%331483
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%640367
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4045864
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3435381
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24654
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%135732
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%185496
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1633
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%430998
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%641534
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1023488
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311787
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%934131
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308571
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1023004
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1023610
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283232
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1053678
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1028650
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1108815
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%308681
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64412
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1049677
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%175990
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%640790
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%308431
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%179406
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%180423
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%191437
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%180487
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%179453
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%180641
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%182235
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%172658
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%192076
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%181457
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%194233
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%194178
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%179772
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%190403
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%207947
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%191874
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%173212
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%179460
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%191016
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%194122
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%192095
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%190741
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%207451
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%190826
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%190219
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%180084
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%172768
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%173727
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%192601
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%83395
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1165114
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54431
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%374494
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1165518
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54106
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27697
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%926986
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%809135
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3435381
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19663
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3252945
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24654
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%640367
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%492438
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%331483
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%793577
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4045864
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%135732
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6556
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11081
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11102
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6014
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%185496
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24269
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11093
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11244
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%308431
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%181457
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26924
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62238
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26084
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42567
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30461
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42036
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41672
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62084
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%62108
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30112
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%41948
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29651
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62076
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42136
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62181
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%182235
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62303
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30435
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30681
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30482
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30481
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42482
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26281
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26428
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42180
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30242
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30637
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23412
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17196
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%180641
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24359
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6892
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24344
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27123
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6580
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6556
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24687
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6443
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26595
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26566
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26908
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24672
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6465
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24269
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1165518
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27076
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27224
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25311
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6415
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24163
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23447
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1165114
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24739
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24545
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26477
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%374494
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26743
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54106
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26616
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54431
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%926986
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3330
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%809135
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8270
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3435381
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3252945
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27697
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%331483
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%492438
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%640367
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1028
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%430998
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67694
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%174552
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%180423
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77461
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%180084
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311787
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%173212
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%172658
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77406
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%52027
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77624
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64432
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51885
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%173727
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%172768
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%283137
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77808
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64412
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%179772
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%281463
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%179460
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64170
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%309992
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%179406
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%64036
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%174187
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283580
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77566
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%180487
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77369
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52188
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%174436
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52104
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%179453
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%283232
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65874
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21670
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3252945
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1165114
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%186623
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%190219
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%190403
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%190826
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%190741
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56041
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56669
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1165518
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%926986
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4045864
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%374494
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%192076
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3435381
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%191437
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%809135
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24654
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%793577
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19663
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%640367
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%492438
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%135732
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%185496
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11195
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11010
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%308431
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%194178
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%207451
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%180084
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%172768
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77406
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%173212
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%194233
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%190741
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%190219
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%192601
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%174187
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%191016
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%174436
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%190826
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%179406
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%180487
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%83395
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%194122
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%191437
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%192095
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%192076
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%180423
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77566
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%190403
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%179453
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%179772
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77624
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%191874
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1165114
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%172658
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77461
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77369
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%179460
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%207947
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%173727
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%374494
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%174552
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77808
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3252945
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4045864
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19663
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56669
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1165518
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3435381
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%926986
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%186623
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%430998
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64036
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%172768
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%190219
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%180084
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%180487
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64432
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%190826
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%191437
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77406
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52027
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77624
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52188
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65874
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%173727
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%174436
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%179453
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77369
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%190403
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52104
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%172658
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64170
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%179460
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67694
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77566
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51885
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77808
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%180423
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%174187
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%179772
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64412
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%190741
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%173212
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%174552
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%179406
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77461
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21670
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56041
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1165518
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56669
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3252945
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1165114
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%374494
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19663
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%809135
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%926986
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%186623
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24654
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%331483
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%135732
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%640367
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11082
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%185496
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11209
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%430998
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%172658
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77406
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77808
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%309992
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%179772
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311787
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64412
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283580
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77624
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77566
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%173727
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64036
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%179453
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%179460
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%173212
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77369
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%172768
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281463
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65874
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77461
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%180423
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52188
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%179406
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52104
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64170
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%174187
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%180487
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%174552
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64432
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283232
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51885
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%180084
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%174436
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%52027
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%283137
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67694
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21670
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1165114
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3435381
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%190219
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56041
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1165518
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%374494
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56669
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%190741
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%190826
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%190403
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%191437
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%192076
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%186623
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%926986
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24654
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%809135
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%492438
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19663
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%793577
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%640367
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%331483
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3252945
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%185496
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%135732
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23412
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24359
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23447
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30242
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24269
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27123
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24344
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26566
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27076
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26924
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26281
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26084
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30681
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26616
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11010
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11082
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6580
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26908
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11081
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11422
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6053
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6465
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6443
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26595
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6892
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30482
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11093
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30435
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5915
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1049677
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30461
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29651
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24545
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6556
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26477
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24672
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25311
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27224
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30637
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10956
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26428
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%936406
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%308065
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%640074
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%309992
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311787
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%430998
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283580
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%283137
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1028650
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%307935
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283232
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1053678
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1049677
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1023488
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%934131
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1025685
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%640387
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281463
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%641534
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%934744
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308571
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%908311
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308370
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1023004
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%640790
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%308681
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1023610
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1021590
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2307045
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%374494
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1165518
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%176153
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%175990
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1165114
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%186623
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%809135
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81791
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%926986
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%492438
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%640367
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%793577
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%135732
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%331483
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3252945
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%185496
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4045864
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30435
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3435381
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27076
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30461
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%788973
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1055547
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1025529
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1021605
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%855404
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1024417
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1165518
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%405062
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%934131
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64170
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%430998
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%307935
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52188
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51885
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64412
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%283137
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64432
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%309992
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308571
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67694
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%52027
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%640074
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%640790
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%308681
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281463
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308370
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65874
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%936406
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%934744
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%64036
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%641534
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283232
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311787
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%308065
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283580
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%640387
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52104
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21670
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1165114
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%176153
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%175990
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%374494
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1165518
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24654
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%186623
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%809135
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%926986
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%492438
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3252945
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%640367
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%331483
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%793577
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3435381
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%135732
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%185496
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42136
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26428
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62108
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30681
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62181
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30112
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30435
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42567
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26908
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%41948
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62303
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42180
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26281
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30461
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27123
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62238
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4045864
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77406
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%172658
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52188
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%430998
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77461
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%191016
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77624
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%174436
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%190741
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%191874
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77369
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%180487
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%173727
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%191437
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%179772
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%174187
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%190219
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%190403
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%180084
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%179453
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%194233
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%173212
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65874
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67694
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%174552
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%180423
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52027
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%172768
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%179460
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%83395
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77566
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52104
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77808
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51885
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%190826
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%179406
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56041
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%374494
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1165518
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%192095
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56669
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%192601
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%192076
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3252945
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1165114
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4045864
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%809135
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%492438
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%926986
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1028650
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1108815
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1023004
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1019278
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%908311
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1049677
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1025685
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1023610
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1023488
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1071208
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1021590
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1053678
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1070547
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1071589
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%640074
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%936406
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%934744
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%640790
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%641534
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%934131
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%640387
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%871023
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3252945
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2307045
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%374494
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3435381
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%108633
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81791
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1165114
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1165518
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108857
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%926986
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%809135
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%492438
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%186623
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%793577
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%331483
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%135732
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%640367
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%192076
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%173727
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%172768
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%192095
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4045864
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%185496
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1053678
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%430998
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1049677
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283580
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%936406
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436473%934744
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283232
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%640074
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311787
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1025685
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%934131
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%640790
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%309992
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%308681
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%283137
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1028650
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%640387
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%308571
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%307935
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308370
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%308065
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1023610
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1021590
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%641534
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1023488
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1023004
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%281463
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2307045
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%374494
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1165114
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%175990
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%176153
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1165518
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3252945
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%809135
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%926986
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%186623
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4045864
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3435381
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81791
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%793577
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%640367
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%331483
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%135732
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%492438
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%185496
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%41948
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29651
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62303
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30242
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62076
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30482
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%180641
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62238
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30435
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%207947
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30681
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62084
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42180
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41672
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%194178
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42136
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42567
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62108
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30461
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42036
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%182235
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30637
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%194233
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30481
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%207451
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%181457
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62181
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42482
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%194122
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30112
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19663
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27697
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8270
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3330
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%793774
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1070547
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%793198
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%751173
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1019278
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%908311
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1071589
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1071208
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1053678
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1023004
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1028650
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%793387
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1049677
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1021590
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1025685
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1108815
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1023610
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1023488
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%871023
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2307045
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81791
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1165114
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1165518
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%108633
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108857
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%374494
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3252945
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4045864
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3435381
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%809135
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%926986
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%186623
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%492438
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%640367
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%793577
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%331483
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%135732
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%185496
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%190403
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%180487
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%174552
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%194178
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%194122
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%180423
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%190741
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%174436
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%192076
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%179406
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%182235
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%192095
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%172658
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%174187
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%180641
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%190826
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%191874
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%172768
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%190219
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%179772
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%173212
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%207947
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%191437
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%207451
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%181457
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%180084
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%179453
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%173727
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%191016
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%194233
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%179460
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%192601
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27697
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19663
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24654
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873400%1055547
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855420%744065
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815380%1019278
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813190%788973
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves812940%735710
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812920%793387
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812800%786941
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811330%1070547
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811040%1071589
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog810860%908311
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810240%1024417
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809780%1108815
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809630%1025408
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809370%787833
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808880%1071208
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808790%787847
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806920%793774
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants806010%793198
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves804990%751173
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558140%871023
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2307045
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%4045864
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109730%374494
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%108633
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108720%1165114
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108600%1165518
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106470%108857
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3435381
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63610%3252945
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355630%926986
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754170%809135
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42320%99327
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%186623
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13380%640367
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%793577
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81791
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%331483
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%135732
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%185496
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%492438
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%190826
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%192076
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77624
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%190741
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%172658
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%52104
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77566
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%174436
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%77461
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%174187
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67694
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%180084
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%179453
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%191874
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%174552
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%179460
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52188
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51885
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%192601
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%179772
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%180423
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77808
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%172768
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%191437
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%77369
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%52027
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%191016
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%173212
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77406
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%173727
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65874
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%190403
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%179406
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%180487
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%192095
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%190219
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19663
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24654
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11950%1025529
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11930%1336006
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1329169
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%786941
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11720%788973
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11710%1426090
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11670%1021605
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11590%1417134
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11590%1279615
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11510%787833
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11480%1055547
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%787847
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%979000
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11420%1166905
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11370%1020860
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%796650
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11290%1024417
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11260%1327242
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11220%855404
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11170%1414797
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11170%735710
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10890%1025408
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10740%744065
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1415389
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49550%405062
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52860%2307045
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3252945
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%111083
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61870%111329
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1840%1165518
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1165114
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3435381
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%809135
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3900%926986
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%87128
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4045864
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%115034
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%71329
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life290%331483
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%793577
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%99327
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%640367
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%135732
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%185496
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%492438
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51885
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%640074
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308370
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64036
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52104
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%936406
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283580
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%640387
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%307935
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64412
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%308681
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64432
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308571
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%934744
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283232
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311787
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%640790
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%934131
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65874
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52188
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281463
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%308065
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64170
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24654
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1228700
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1366536
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2056117
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1091328
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3252945
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1365301
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1391733
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2056830
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%671888
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2054704
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2054975
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1165518
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2052383
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1886874
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1307525
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1025228
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%781572
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1009070
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%792121
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%115034
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1025838
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1170967
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1024587
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2388909
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1169999
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%640367
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3435381
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow686745%1279615
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots647984%1329169
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots645904%796650
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor645394%1327242
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield645284%1025408
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves645254%735710
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves644344%793774
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst644344%1055547
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves644304%855404
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword644014%787847
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter643654%787833
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow643424%788973
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots642654%786941
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves642494%979000
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants642174%793198
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow641694%1019278
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection640464%793387
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves640224%751173
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab639744%744065
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants638674%1024417
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4462543%405062
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key181201%1165518
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye180001%1165114
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5142081%2307045
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +690721%111083
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +690311%111329
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +189461%374494
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria69060%3252945
Kalima 4Necron4Imp53960%3435381
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel53480%4045864
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +746710%809135
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346510%926986
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36280%71329
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33380%186623
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30670%99327
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25890%81791
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11050%793577
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10760%640367
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9280%331483
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5220%135732
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3510%185496
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%492438
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%173212
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281463
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64432
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%172768
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%283580
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%174187
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%172658
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade930%51885
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%179772
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%52027
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%179406
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52188
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%64036
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77624
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52104
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77808
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311787
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%309992
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%283137
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64412
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67694
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%174552
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%173727
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%283232
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear840%180423
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64170
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%179453
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%77406
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77369
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%77566
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77461
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%180487
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65874
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%179460
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%174436
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%180084
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber240%190403
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%190826
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%190219
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%191437
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19663
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%192076
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%190741
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24654
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1108815
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1028650
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%936406
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%641534
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%640790
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1023610
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%908311
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1023488
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602701%1025685
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%934744
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%934131
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1049677
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1071589
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1070547
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%640074
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1071208
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%640387
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1023004
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1053678
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1021590
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%871023
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2307045
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%4045864
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1165518
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3435381
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%176153
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1165114
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%175990
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%374494
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3252945
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%186623
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%809135
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%926986
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81791
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%492438
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%793577
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%640367
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%331483
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%135732
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%185496
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42036
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%194178
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62076
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%192601
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%190219
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%181457
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62181
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%182235
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%192076
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%191016
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62108
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42567
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42482
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%180641
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41672
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%191874
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%190403
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%207947
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62084
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62303
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%194233
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%41948
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%192095
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42180
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42136
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62238
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%191437
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%207451
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%194122
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%190741
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%190826
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8270
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27697
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24654
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19663
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1374983
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1021605
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1307525
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1025529
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1389669
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1336006
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1329169
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1415389
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1325451
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1417134
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1327242
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1426090
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1414797
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1269468
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1166905
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1279615
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1308226
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1020860
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1494682
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1513172
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1390291
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1377087
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1375650
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%759230
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3435381
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2307045
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4045864
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1025408
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1055547
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1024417
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%855404
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%979000
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%796650
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1165518
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1165114
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%671888
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%672308
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3252945
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%809135
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%926986
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%99327
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%95318
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%115034
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%71329
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%87128
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%793577
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%331483
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%640367
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%135732
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%492438
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%185496
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%640790
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%308681
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281463
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1053678
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283232
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1025685
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%936406
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16735%1279615
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%735710
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%744065
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%793387
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%787833
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%796650
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%979000
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%855404
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%793774
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1019278
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15524%793198
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%788973
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%751173
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1327242
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%786941
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1024417
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1329169
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1055547
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%787847
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1025408
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%405062
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1071208
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1070547
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1071589
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2307045
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%111083
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1165114
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%111329
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%374494
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1165518
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%809135
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%926986
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4045864
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%71329
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3252945
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%640367
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%793577
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%331483
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%99327
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3435381
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%135732
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%185496
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283232
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281463
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%172658
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52188
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77566
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283580
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52027
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77406
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%309992
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308571
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1375650
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1166905
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%796650
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1021605
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1025529
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%979000
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1055547
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1329169
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1279615
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1417134
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1336006
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70160%1426090
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1024417
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1414797
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1025408
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1377087
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1415389
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%855404
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1020860
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1327242
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1374983
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1269468
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%759230
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2307045
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4045864
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%111083
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1165518
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1165114
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%671888
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%111329
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%672308
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%809135
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%926986
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%115034
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3252945
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3435381
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71329
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%99327
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%87128
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%492438
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%640367
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%793577
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%331483
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%135732
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%185496
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%934131
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%283137
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%934744
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308370
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64036
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1023488
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64170
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311787
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64412
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%641534
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%308681
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308571
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283580
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281463
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1023004
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1049677
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%307935
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1025685
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%936406
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1023610
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64432
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1053678
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%640790
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%308065
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283232
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%640387
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%640074
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164900%1415389
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1279615
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163980%1307525
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1374983
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1494682
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1377087
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1414797
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1513172
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1021605
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162560%1336006
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1417134
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1025529
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1426090
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1390291
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1166905
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1389669
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161740%1308226
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1020860
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1327242
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1269468
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1375650
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1329169
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1325451
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136160%759230
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2307045
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%979000
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%796650
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%855404
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1055547
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1025408
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1024417
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3435381
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%671888
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%672308
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1165114
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1165518
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%809135
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%926986
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%99327
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3252945
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4045864
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%95318
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%115034
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%87128
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%71329
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%640367
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%793577
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%331483
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%135732
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%185496
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%492438
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1028650
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%640790
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%934131
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308370
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1053678
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311787
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1025685
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283580
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%307935
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%640074
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1049677
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%936406
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%641534
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%308065
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%908311
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1021590
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%283137
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%308681
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1023004
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%640387
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%934744
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283232
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1023610
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%309992
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281463
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308571
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1023488
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon221460%1391733
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction213750%1170967
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots213560%781572
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves212990%1091328
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace212930%1169135
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants212730%739231
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots212130%782717
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212000%1389669
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm211990%1007313
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm211850%1004271
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211080%1513172
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor210930%1169999
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants210890%1494682
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter210890%1366536
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor210690%1009070
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor210630%739243
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots210510%1365301
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves210460%1390291
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow210100%1008209
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves209940%792121
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear209880%1025838
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots209760%1005220
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots209570%1024587
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark209500%1052854
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants209450%1025228
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209060%1008999
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202120%1886874
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +198700%2388909
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561120%2307045
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53330%3252945
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3435381
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39540%1165114
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739500%671888
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739040%672308
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38590%1165518
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35700%1374983
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35690%1269468
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35400%1308226
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35320%1377087
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35130%1307525
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34920%1375650
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34400%1325451
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324070%926986
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720200%809135
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13700%87128
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12880%120175
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4045864
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7180%115034
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6100%95318
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5740%793577
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%640367
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4550%98270
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3880%331483
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%78469
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2590%135732
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%185496
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%492438
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5749107
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5420758
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5417249
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3823144
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3199741
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5417747
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5751426
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2519876
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5519187
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3153005
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2388909
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1792731
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3252945
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%215832
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1794575
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3435381
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%672308
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4045864
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1045175
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1165114
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%185496
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1165518
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1826960
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215513%1052854
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210633%1886874
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205333%1025838
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%1005220
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205193%1375650
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204243%1307525
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204093%1007313
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204003%1169135
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203903%1025228
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203833%1336006
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203553%1325451
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203533%1513172
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203483%1390291
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203283%1377087
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203083%1091328
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm203013%1269468
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202983%1170967
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1008209
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202773%1169999
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1024587
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202253%1426090
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202153%1389669
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201943%1008999
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1415389
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201633%1004271
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201373%1494682
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201183%1414797
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201143%1417134
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200963%1009070
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200513%1374983
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199743%1308226
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2307045
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1165114
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741111%672308
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40981%1165518
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740481%671888
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%926986
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3252945
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%809135
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%87128
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%115034
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%95318
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4045864
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%98270
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%793577
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%640367
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3435381
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%331483
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%71329
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%135732
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%78469
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%492438
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%185496
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1071208
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1071589
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1019278
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1049677
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1021590
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1023610
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1023004
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1053678
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%908311
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1070547
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1023488
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1028650
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1025685
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%936406
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%934131
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%934744
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1108815
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%186623
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1426090
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84020%1025529
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1329169
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1024417
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1417134
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1055547
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1166905
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%979000
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1414797
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%855404
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%796650
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1025408
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%744065
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%787847
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1020860
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1327242
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1279615
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1415389
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1021605
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%735710
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%786941
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%787833
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%788973
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%405062
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2307045
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%111329
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1165114
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1165518
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%111083
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%751173
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%793198
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%793774
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1019278
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%793387
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3252945
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%926986
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%809135
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3435381
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4045864
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%87128
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%71329
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%99327
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%793577
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%640367
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%331483
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%135732
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%185496
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%492438
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%934131
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%934744
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%308681
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%641534
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311787
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%308065
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77406
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64170
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64036
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308370
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%640387
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%640074
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52104
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%283137
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52027
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283580
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51885
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65874
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%936406
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77566
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67694
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52188
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%309992
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%307935
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308571
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%640790
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283232
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281463
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77808
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24654
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77624
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77461
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1826960
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1794575
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1792731
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225974%2056830
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1366536
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2056117
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224304%782717
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223384%1228700
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2054975
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223054%1229980
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223034%2052383
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222884%739231
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%739243
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1365301
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1236055
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221604%781572
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1391733
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2054704
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%792121
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1886874
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2388909
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1008209
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1052854
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1025228
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1025838
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1005220
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1004271
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1024587
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1007313
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62791%1009070
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1008999
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2307045
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1045175
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%672308
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1165518
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1165114
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%671888
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3435381
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3252945
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4045864
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%926986
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%809135
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%98270
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%215832
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%120175
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%95318
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%640367
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%793577
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%331483
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%135732
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%78469
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%185496
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1329169
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1166905
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1327242
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1279615
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%492438
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%744065
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%787847
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%788973
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%793198
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%787833
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%855404
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1024417
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%786941
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%979000
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%793387
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%735710
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%793774
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%751173
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1055547
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%796650
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1025408
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%71329
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots412144%782717
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm410754%1004271
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves410654%792121
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots408314%1005220
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots407544%781572
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6319913%1886874
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear278923%1025838
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants276373%1374983
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants275943%1494682
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves275923%1375650
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor275423%1169999
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm275423%1007313
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves275373%1390291
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots275343%1024587
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves275333%1091328
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots275243%1389669
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace274883%1169135
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm274823%1269468
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor274793%1009070
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark274523%1052854
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow273843%1008209
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor273843%1008999
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves273773%1307525
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask273193%1325451
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants272603%1308226
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves272593%1513172
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants272463%1025228
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow272083%1377087
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction271413%1170967
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +595451%2307045
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye64281%1165114
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +763901%672308
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +763571%671888
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key62491%1165518
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4045864
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria47991%3252945
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +340580%926986
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3435381
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +732790%809135
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall22750%87128
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally17910%115034
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16750%98270
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno13930%95318
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8830%71329
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8510%640367
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless7880%793577
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6300%331483
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4730%78469
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4650%492438
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3750%135732
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2540%185496
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow920%1019278
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1023610
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%908311
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%793198
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash850%1053678
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star820%1071208
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%793774
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff780%1023488
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1071589
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%793387
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration760%1108815
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor750%1023004
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots740%1021590
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves680%751173
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1049677
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor670%1028650
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield650%1070547
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1025685
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81791
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6478310%1886874
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter462580%1366536
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots461280%1365301
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor461180%1009070
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants460790%2056830
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants459980%739231
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow459890%2054975
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark459800%1052854
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants459710%1228700
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon459470%1391733
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear459410%1025838
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor458840%739243
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm458780%1007313
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff458720%2054704
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots458650%1024587
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor458610%2056117
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade458370%2052383
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor458310%1008999
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves458080%792121
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots457850%1005220
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor457460%1169999
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots457340%781572
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm457150%1004271
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction456620%1170967
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace456410%1169135
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots455670%782717
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow455460%1008209
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants452680%1025228
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1238740%2388909
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5145630%2307045
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key94920%1165518
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye94830%1165114
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +794750%671888
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +793400%672308
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77760%3252945
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel64620%4045864
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp61840%3435381
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +358790%926986
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally47860%115034
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +747610%809135
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova22340%215832
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21510%98270
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay18900%120175
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless12910%793577
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno12580%95318
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12550%640367
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9750%331483
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7010%78469
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6090%135732
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3830%185496
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%492438
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%744065
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst980%1055547
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%793387
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves890%855404
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves880%735710
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%751173
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%793198
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter870%787833
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1070547
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword820%787847
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1071208
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow810%788973
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%786941
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1019278
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves750%793774
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask740%1071589
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1025408
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves680%979000
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants640%1024417
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%796650
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%99327
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81791
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1120661%1794575
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1117511%1792731
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1116861%1826960
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor982910%2056117
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots982700%782717
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants981430%739231
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants980650%1228700
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves978840%1229980
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon978440%1391733
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves978060%792121
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff977930%2054704
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream977760%1236055
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots976930%781572
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots976720%1365301
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants976190%2056830
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor975800%739243
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade975690%2052383
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter975420%1366536
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow973180%2054975
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6736850%1886874
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1362010%2388909
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants281400%1025228
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm280380%1007313
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear280320%1025838
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor280290%1009070
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor280270%1008999
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow279720%1008209
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots279430%1024587
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm278600%1004271
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark277640%1052854
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots275190%1005220
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5222910%2307045
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0181200%1045175
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel162700%4045864
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7145160%672308
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye144170%1165114
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7143780%671888
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key142980%1165518
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria97750%3252945
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +390520%926986
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm79520%98270
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +773520%809135
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno55630%95318
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50280%3435381
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova47270%215832
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay33790%120175
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless21960%793577
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul21550%640367
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life16990%331483
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11300%78469
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11190%135732
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6610%185496
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%492438
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2430%1279615
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2310%1327242
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2290%1329169
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2280%1166905
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1300%744065
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1180%979000
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1170%787833
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%793774
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1100%1024417
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1060%788973
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1050%793387
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1050%751173
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1050%787847
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1000%735710
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1055547
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots980%786941
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%793198
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%855404
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots920%796650
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1025408
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%71329
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87128
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%99327
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2757261%2519876
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2752931%1826960
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2747201%1792731
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2745411%5420758
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2744231%5417249
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2743381%5519187
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2741041%3823144
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2738971%1794575
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2737621%3199741
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2730381%5417747
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1551870%2388909
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow462070%2054975
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants460300%2056830
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves458870%1229980
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade458820%2052383
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream457830%1236055
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff456220%2054704
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor456170%2056117
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5342710%2307045
Kalima 6Death CentImp319490%3435381
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria294940%3252945
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0276800%1045175
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4045864
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7223200%672308
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key222210%1165518
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7221900%671888
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye220850%1165114
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay165250%120175
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3140420%926986
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova119570%215832
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7111760%809135
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life67680%331483
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul33700%640367
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless32490%793577
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning20570%492438
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17530%135732
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16840%78469
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10290%185496
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2382%1091
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2282%14033763
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2242%1096
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2222%1119
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2152%1090
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2102%11078855
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1992%4609156
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4045864
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3252945
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3153005
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3435381
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2388909
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2307045
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%492438
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1045175
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%809135
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%926986
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%793577
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%185496
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1794575
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%331483
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3823144
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%78469
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1051165%1792731
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1047725%1228700
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1047485%2056117
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1046665%1229980
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1046375%1794575
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1046345%1826960
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1045915%1391733
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1045525%3199741
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1045165%1365301
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1044895%2052383
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1044615%2054975
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1044605%2519876
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1044175%1236055
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1044005%2056830
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1042435%2054704
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1041285%3823144
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1037025%1366536
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6606593%1886874
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1296221%2388909
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5181931%2307045
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel177721%4045864
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria156451%3252945
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0148151%1045175
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3435381
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key119111%1165518
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7118971%672308
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye117621%1165114
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7116821%671888
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +375080%926986
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm69910%98270
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +760420%809135
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay53100%120175
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova46750%215832
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18380%640367
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18270%793577
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14390%331483
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9910%135732
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9170%492438
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8940%78469
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5420%185496
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1310%1055547
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1279615
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1020860
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1270%1025408
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1377087
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1260%1024417
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1260%1414797
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1250%796650
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1021605
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1220%1375650
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%979000
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1200%1336006
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1025529
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1170%1166905
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1170%1426090
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1160%855404
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1415389
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1080%1417134
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1329169
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1040%1327242
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1374983
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection330%793387
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%793774
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%744065
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%786941
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow270%788973
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%751173
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%787833
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%787847
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%735710
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%99327
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%793198
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%115034
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87128
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71329
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon435141%1391733
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6433771%1886874
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots418891%781572
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor417141%1009070
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor416691%1169999
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction416001%1170967
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots415371%782717
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark415101%1052854
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants415081%1494682
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter413891%1366536
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm413611%1004271
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants413191%1025228
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace412981%1169135
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots412881%1389669
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots412771%1365301
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow412461%1008209
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves412301%1390291
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor411311%739243
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots410621%1024587
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants410601%739231
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm410511%1007313
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear410511%1025838
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves410341%1091328
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots409981%1005220
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor409071%1008999
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves409011%792121
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves408541%1513172
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1213440%2388909
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5131860%2307045
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria86320%3252945
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key85330%1165518
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye84570%1165114
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +784410%671888
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +783990%672308
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3435381
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow69690%1377087
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants69640%1374983
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask69420%1325451
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves69320%1375650
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves69110%1307525
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm68980%1269468
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants67970%1308226
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +353770%926986
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +743600%809135
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26350%87128
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20170%120175
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%4045864
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16070%115034
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13200%95318
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11760%98270
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11080%640367
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10860%793577
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8180%331483
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5950%78469
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5700%135732
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3070%185496
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%492438
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor44209712%3823144
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm44206912%5420758
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants44202312%5751426
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor44157612%5749107
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants44157412%5417249
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants44156912%5519187
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots44133212%5417747
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71253253%3153005
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1616312%2388909
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria540881%3252945
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel524851%4045864
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp480611%3435381
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5376871%2307045
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0309891%1045175
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade259661%1826960
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask259011%2519876
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor258251%3199741
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key243751%1165518
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye242531%1165114
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7241731%672308
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7241061%671888
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3151410%926986
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7123880%809135
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning90290%492438
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul36960%640367
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless36960%793577
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28620%331483
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19900%135732
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18500%78469
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11160%185496
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%792121
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2020%1024587
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2010%1389669
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1950%1308226
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1940%1025838
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1940%1052854
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1374983
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1375650
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1007313
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1880%1170967
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1860%1390291
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1325451
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1850%1005220
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1091328
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1830%1513172
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1025228
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1169999
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1269468
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1008999
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1770%1494682
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1336006
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1750%1008209
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1740%1307525
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1730%1377087
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1009070
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1640%1004271
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1610%1169135
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%98270
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%95318
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%71329
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%115034
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%87128
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots350%1021590
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff340%281463
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor310%1028650
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude280%1049677
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash280%1053678
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless280%793577
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor280%1023004
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul280%640367
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield270%307935
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots270%308571
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants270%311787
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants250%640790
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter250%308681
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff250%1023488
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots250%283137
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves240%936406
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm240%934131
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor240%640074
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield230%1025685
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants210%308065
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe200%308370
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves200%283580
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm200%309992
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword190%641534
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor190%934744
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2180%430998
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow170%640387
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword170%283232
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword150%1023610
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life140%331483
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2307045
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4045864
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%176153
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%185496
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%175990
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%374494
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1165518
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1165114
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3252945
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3435381
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%186623
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%809135
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%135732
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +310%926986
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1130%793577
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61010%1886874
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul910%640367
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask900%1325451
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark870%1052854
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor840%1009070
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves790%1091328
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow770%1377087
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow760%1025529
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage740%1426090
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves740%1375650
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants740%1374983
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots730%1389669
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm730%1007313
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace730%1169135
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants730%1308226
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm730%1415389
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction700%1414797
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction700%1170967
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants700%1025228
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm700%1021605
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear690%1025838
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm680%1269468
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots650%1024587
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter640%1417134
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor630%1008999
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots620%1336006
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves610%1307525
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow600%1008209
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor590%1169999
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves580%1513172
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots570%1020860
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants540%1494682
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves530%1390291
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life430%331483
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5260%2307045
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7240%671888
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key220%1165518
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation170%185496
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3252945
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7130%672308
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye130%1165114
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%926986
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7100%809135
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3435381
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%135732
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%87128
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%115034
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno50%95318
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier40%71329
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4045864
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%78469
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%641534
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%99327
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots710%786941
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless700%793577
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst690%1055547
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab670%744065
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter650%787833
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow650%1019278
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration640%1108815
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask610%1071589
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield600%1025408
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves590%751173
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants580%1024417
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword580%787847
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves580%735710
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves550%979000
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves550%793774
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants540%793198
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3540%871023
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow530%788973
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star510%1071208
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield510%1070547
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection460%793387
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul450%640367
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life240%331483
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye130%1165114
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2307045
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key100%1165518
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%185496
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4045864
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%374494
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +760%809135
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%108633
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3252945
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +540%108857
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3435381
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76189
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%926986
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%186623
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%135732
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%99327
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65874
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77808
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%492438
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81791
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%190741
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3380%871023
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst370%1055547
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots360%786941
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves300%979000
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield300%1025408
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves290%735710
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants280%793198
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield280%1070547
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow280%1019278
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star270%1071208
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection260%793387
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab250%744065
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul250%640367
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask240%1071589
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword240%787847
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless230%793577
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow230%788973
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter230%787833
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves200%751173
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration200%1108815
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves190%793774
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1024417
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5100%2307045
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4045864
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%331483
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation60%185496
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1165114
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%374494
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key40%1165518
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108857
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%99327
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%108633
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp20%3435381
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3252945
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%809135
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52188
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%492438
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%186623
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%926986
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81791
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%135732
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless880%793577
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots840%796650
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow830%1025529
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm810%1415389
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul780%640367
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield780%1025408
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor780%1166905
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow740%1377087
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter730%1417134
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor730%1327242
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves720%1375650
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves700%979000
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction690%1414797
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots670%1020860
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves660%855404
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants660%1374983
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants660%1024417
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm650%1021605
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow650%1279615
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst650%1055547
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage630%1426090
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5620%759230
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots620%1329169
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots580%1336006
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye210%1165114
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key210%1165518
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5200%2307045
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life200%331483
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel180%4045864
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection170%793387
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6170%111083
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter150%787833
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots150%786941
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves150%793774
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves150%751173
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation140%185496
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab130%744065
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%735710
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants120%793198
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword120%787847
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6110%111329
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3435381
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%809135
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow70%788973
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%135732
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%87128
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%115034
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +340%926986
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier30%71329
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3252945
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%99327
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%492438
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor400%1028650
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor380%1023004
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves370%751173
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude340%1049677
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1070547
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star330%1071208
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless310%793577
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration310%1108815
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves300%793774
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog290%908311
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask280%1071589
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants270%793198
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3270%871023
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff270%1023488
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword260%1023610
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash260%1053678
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow250%1019278
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield250%1025685
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots250%1021590
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul240%640367
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection240%793387
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life120%331483
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire120%81791
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2307045
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5100%108857
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4045864
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%185496
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1165114
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%374494
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%108633
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3435381
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1165518
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3252945
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%809135
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%186623
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%135732
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%191016
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +310%926986
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection590%793387
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst580%1055547
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves570%855404
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter560%787833
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield550%1025408
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask550%1071589
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab530%744065
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield530%1070547
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves510%751173
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots490%796650
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword490%787847
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves480%793774
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow480%788973
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves470%979000
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants470%793198
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless450%793577
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow450%1019278
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star450%1071208
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants450%1024417
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3440%871023
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves440%735710
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots420%786941
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul370%640367
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life230%331483
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5120%2307045
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%374494
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%108857
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye100%1165114
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp100%3435381
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6100%111329
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1165518
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%809135
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +660%111083
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%185496
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%135732
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%186623
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3252945
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%99327
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81791
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%492438
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%108633
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4045864
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%926986
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76189
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77808
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless750%793577
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5710%759230
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul560%640367
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm430%1269468
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots410%1329169
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage410%1426090
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm400%1415389
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves400%855404
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter380%1417134
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask320%1325451
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow320%1025529
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots320%1336006
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm310%1021605
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants310%1308226
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life310%331483
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves310%1390291
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves300%1375650
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots290%796650
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots260%1389669
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction260%1414797
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots260%1020860
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor250%1327242
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves250%1307525
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor250%1166905
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow250%1377087
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow240%1279615
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5230%2307045
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants200%1374983
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7130%672308
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3252945
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1025408
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation120%185496
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7110%671888
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key110%1165518
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1055547
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1165114
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +770%809135
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves50%979000
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants40%1024417
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%87128
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%135732
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%926986
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%71329
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4045864
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%115034
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3435381
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308571
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76189
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283580
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless500%793577
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul460%640367
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2400%430998
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade370%51885
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm360%64170
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask350%77624
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves340%173727
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots340%283137
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants330%311787
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter310%308681
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots310%174552
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic300%65874
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots300%77461
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword300%283232
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants290%64432
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash290%67694
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves280%64036
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm280%309992
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield280%307935
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves280%283580
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%174436
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%77808
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind270%172658
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water260%77566
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield240%52188
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow240%52027
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants240%308065
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots240%308571
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants240%174187
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%173212
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff230%281463
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor230%52104
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm220%77369
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe220%308370
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability210%64412
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear210%77406
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor170%172768
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life160%331483
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21670
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +390%56041
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye80%1165114
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation80%185496
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +170%374494
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%135732
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria50%3252945
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +750%809135
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +350%56669
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%186623
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%926986
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3435381
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24654
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76189
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1165518
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4045864
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow250%1279615
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots240%796650
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless240%793577
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots240%1329169
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow200%1025529
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul200%640367
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves190%855404
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm190%1269468
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%1375650
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5180%759230
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter170%1417134
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life170%331483
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots170%1020860
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves160%1307525
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage160%1426090
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves160%979000
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1021605
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1414797
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants140%1308226
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%1374983
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1336006
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%1415389
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1166905
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor120%1327242
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask110%1325451
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%671888
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow80%1377087
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2307045
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%809135
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1165114
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%99327
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%185496
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3252945
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%71329
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%672308
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%926986
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1165518
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%87128
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst490%1055547
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog460%908311
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow440%788973
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow440%1019278
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield400%1070547
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield400%1025408
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants380%793198
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless380%793577
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves370%735710
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves370%793774
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots360%786941
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1024417
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask360%1071589
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab360%744065
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter350%787833
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves330%751173
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword330%787847
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star270%1071208
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul260%640367
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection260%793387
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3260%871023
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration220%1108815
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life160%331483
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2307045
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3252945
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +560%108857
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +550%108633
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1165114
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1165518
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%185496
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3435381
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%374494
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%186623
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%135732
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%926986
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81791
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4045864
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%809135
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%99327
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76189
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor482%1009070
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots472%1389669
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves462%1091328
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark452%1052854
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor442%1169999
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage442%1426090
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless442%793577
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow432%1377087
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6432%1886874
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow412%1008209
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm412%1007313
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots401%1024587
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor401%1008999
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants401%1025228
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots391%1336006
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul381%640367
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction381%1170967
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear371%1025838
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants371%1308226
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm361%1415389
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves361%1375650
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm361%1004271
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves351%1513172
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction341%1414797
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm321%1269468
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace311%1169135
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1307525
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots301%1005220
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants301%1494682
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter291%1417134
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants291%1374983
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves291%1390291
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask181%1325451
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life181%331483
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5141%2307045
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key120%1165518
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7110%672308
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation110%185496
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1165114
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria90%3252945
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3435381
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%926986
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%671888
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel30%4045864
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%78469
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall30%87128
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%809135
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%135732
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%115034
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76189
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%98270
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1070547
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless640%793577
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2460%430998
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor440%934744
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor400%52104
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul370%640367
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword360%283232
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves350%64036
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%77461
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm310%934131
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe310%308370
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants310%308065
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword310%641534
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants310%640790
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves300%283580
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic300%65874
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash300%67694
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade290%51885
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64412
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff290%281463
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life280%331483
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots270%283137
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants270%311787
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe260%77808
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor260%640074
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield260%307935
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants260%64432
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow250%52027
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water250%77566
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow250%640387
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm240%77369
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask240%77624
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%309992
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots220%308571
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%936406
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter210%308681
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm210%64170
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear200%77406
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield190%52188
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4180%21670
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%374494
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3110%56041
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye110%1165114
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4100%175990
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1165518
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation90%185496
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%56669
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%809135
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%176153
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%135732
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24654
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4045864
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3435381
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76189
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%186623
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30681
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27123
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62238
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3252945
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29651
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%926986
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26924
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%492438
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless700%793577
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves600%936406
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul550%640367
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants540%308065
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants540%311787
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2520%430998
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants520%640790
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash500%1053678
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration500%1108815
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor490%640074
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm480%934131
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword470%641534
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter470%308681
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe460%308370
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog460%908311
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots450%308571
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield450%1025685
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude440%1049677
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff440%1023488
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield430%307935
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword430%1023610
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor430%1028650
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm420%309992
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots420%1021590
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor410%934744
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor390%1023004
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow290%640387
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life280%331483
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5160%2307045
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%175990
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1100%374494
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +490%176153
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye90%1165114
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation80%185496
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3252945
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%186623
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%81791
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1165518
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%926986
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%809135
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4045864
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%492438
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%135732
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76189
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless700%793577
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul510%640367
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm500%309992
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude480%1049677
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword470%283232
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2470%430998
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield450%1025685
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor450%934744
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash450%1053678
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe430%308370
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves420%283580
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter420%308681
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants410%311787
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor380%1023004
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves370%936406
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm370%934131
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots370%308571
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield370%307935
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants360%640790
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor350%640074
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow350%640387
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots330%283137
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword330%641534
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants320%308065
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword320%1023610
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff290%1023488
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff280%281463
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots270%1021590
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%1028650
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5190%2307045
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life190%331483
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1150%374494
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye120%1165114
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation120%185496
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1165518
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4100%175990
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4045864
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76189
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%176153
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%186623
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%809135
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%926986
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%135732
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3252945
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42036
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%182235
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62181
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30481
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless720%793577
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2580%430998
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul490%640367
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield440%1025685
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor400%934744
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff380%1023488
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield380%307935
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow380%640387
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe370%308370
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword360%641534
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash350%1053678
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots330%1021590
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots330%283137
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%64036
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves320%936406
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm320%64170
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants310%64432
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants310%311787
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves300%283580
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword300%1023610
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants280%308065
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor280%640074
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter280%308681
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor280%1023004
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude270%1049677
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm270%309992
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword260%283232
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff260%281463
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots260%308571
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm250%934131
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants230%640790
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability220%64412
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life200%331483
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5110%2307045
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1165518
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4045864
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye90%1165114
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria90%3252945
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%186623
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3435381
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%175990
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%176153
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%374494
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%185496
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%135732
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%926986
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%809135
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76189
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow910%1025529
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves880%1375650
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves870%855404
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants830%1374983
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves800%979000
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul790%640367
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless790%793577
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask780%1325451
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm780%1021605
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm770%1415389
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots760%1329169
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots760%1336006
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor740%1166905
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants720%1308226
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm720%1269468
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter710%1417134
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction700%1414797
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots680%1020860
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow660%1279615
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow650%1377087
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor640%1327242
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5630%759230
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage610%1426090
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves610%1307525
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots510%796650
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7280%671888
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life260%331483
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2307045
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7130%672308
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%926986
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation100%185496
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1165114
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3435381
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%99327
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key60%1165518
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%71329
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%115034
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4045864
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +740%809135
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%87128
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%135732
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%492438
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76189
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3252945
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%934131
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%934744
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64036
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%936406
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308370
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants490%2056830
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless420%793577
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff410%2054704
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream400%1236055
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor380%1009070
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants370%1228700
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm360%1007313
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor350%739243
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor340%1008999
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots330%1024587
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow330%2054975
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear330%1025838
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants320%739231
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants320%1025228
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark320%1052854
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon310%1391733
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6310%1886874
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul310%640367
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor300%2056117
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm300%1004271
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves300%1229980
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots290%1005220
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade290%2052383
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots290%781572
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter270%1366536
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves240%792121
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots230%1365301
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow210%1008209
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots210%782717
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction190%1170967
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace160%1169135
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1150%2388909
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves140%1513172
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life140%331483
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor130%1169999
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5120%2307045
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants110%1494682
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7100%672308
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves100%1091328
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +090%1045175
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria80%3252945
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation80%185496
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key50%1165518
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +750%671888
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%926986
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%98270
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%809135
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1165114
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos20%135732
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%120175
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%95318
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%215832
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%796650
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4045864
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp10%3435381
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow240%1008209
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul120%640367
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor120%1008999
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves120%1390291
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots904%786941
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves884%793774
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow874%1019278
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants844%1024417
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves824%735710
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow773%788973
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield763%1025408
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog743%908311
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration743%1108815
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask723%1071589
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab713%744065
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless693%793577
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul683%640367
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield683%1070547
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves663%751173
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter653%787833
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants643%793198
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection633%793387
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst633%1055547
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword633%787847
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star623%1071208
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3623%871023
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%331483
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%185496
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5191%108857
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5161%2307045
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key161%1165518
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%374494
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye121%1165114
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria110%3252945
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5100%108633
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%135732
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%186623
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%809135
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4045864
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%926986
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81791
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3435381
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%191874
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65874
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76189
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99327
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1000%1279615
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor920%1166905
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor800%1327242
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots790%1329169
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless580%793577
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves530%751173
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter500%787833
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants490%1024417
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves480%735710
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul480%640367
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield470%1025408
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves470%855404
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword470%787847
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots450%796650
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst450%1055547
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow440%788973
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab440%744065
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves430%793774
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots430%786941
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves390%979000
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection390%793387
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants380%793198
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4380%405062
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life260%331483
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria150%3252945
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp130%3435381
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye110%1165114
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2307045
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation110%185496
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%111329
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4045864
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +680%111083
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%374494
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +340%926986
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +740%809135
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1165518
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%492438
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%308681
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71329
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%135732
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99327
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281463
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude770%1049677
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor710%1028650
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield680%1025685
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3640%871023
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog610%908311
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves600%793774
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask590%1071589
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants590%793198
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul590%640367
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves580%751173
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash580%1053678
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor580%1023004
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration570%1108815
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword570%1023610
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless560%793577
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection540%793387
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots530%1021590
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star530%1071208
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield510%1070547
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow490%1019278
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff490%1023488
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life200%331483
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5180%2307045
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye150%1165114
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key150%1165518
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation140%185496
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4045864
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5130%108633
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%108857
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%374494
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire90%81791
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76189
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp70%3435381
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +760%809135
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%926986
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria50%3252945
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit30%186623
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%135732
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%182235
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%173212
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%179406
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves380%751173
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants340%1024417
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless330%793577
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves300%979000
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves280%855404
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword280%787847
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots280%1329169
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves280%793774
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots280%796650
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves270%735710
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul260%640367
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow260%788973
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow260%1019278
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%405062
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst230%1055547
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots230%786941
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter230%787833
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection220%793387
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab220%744065
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants210%793198
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor190%1327242
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life150%331483
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield130%1025408
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow130%1279615
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5120%2307045
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1165114
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1165518
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3252945
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%111083
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%374494
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%926986
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81791
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%135732
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3435381
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%111329
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%71329
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4045864
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%186623
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%185496
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65874
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%492438
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword690%787847
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves660%751173
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots610%796650
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor600%1327242
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield590%1025408
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants560%1024417
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab560%744065
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves560%793774
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow550%1019278
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst540%1055547
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter520%787833
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow520%1279615
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow510%788973
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4510%405062
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves500%735710
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves490%979000
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots490%786941
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves460%855404
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection460%793387
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless430%793577
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul430%640367
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants420%793198
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots410%1329169
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key270%1165518
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5180%2307045
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation160%185496
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life120%331483
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye110%1165114
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +680%111083
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3252945
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3435381
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%111329
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%99327
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76189
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%374494
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +730%809135
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%186623
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +330%926986
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%135732
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4045864
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81791
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%71329
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor800%1028650
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves760%751173
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask750%1071589
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow740%788973
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots730%786941
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab650%744065
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow640%1019278
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants620%793198
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter610%787833
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog590%908311
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves580%735710
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection560%793387
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration560%1108815
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star550%1071208
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield540%1070547
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless520%793577
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword510%787847
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3480%871023
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul460%640367
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves460%793774
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life250%331483
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword250%1023610
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield190%1025685
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash180%1053678
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude170%1049677
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5150%2307045
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor150%1023004
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4045864
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key130%1165518
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3252945
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff110%1023488
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots100%1021590
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%185496
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%374494
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%108633
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3435381
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +570%108857
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1165114
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%81791
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%809135
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%926986
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76189
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%135732
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%191437
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77566
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection530%793387
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow450%1019278
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants440%793198
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots430%786941
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots430%1329169
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword420%787847
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab420%744065
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves400%751173
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves390%855404
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves350%793774
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow340%788973
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots330%796650
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves330%735710
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless300%793577
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield300%1025408
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter290%787833
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves290%979000
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants290%1024417
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4280%405062
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst270%1055547
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor270%1327242
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow250%1279615
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul180%640367
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life160%331483
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5110%2307045
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye90%1165114
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%185496
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%111083
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1165518
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%374494
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%111329
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%99327
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3435381
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3252945
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%186623
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%809135
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81791
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71329
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%926986
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%492438
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos10%135732
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor580%1169999
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6540%1886874
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless540%793577
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor490%739243
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants480%1025228
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves480%1390291
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction460%1170967
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots460%1005220
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor460%1008999
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves440%1513172
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm440%1004271
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow440%1008209
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor430%1009070
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants430%1494682
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots420%1389669
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm400%1269468
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots400%781572
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%782717
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots390%1024587
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%640367
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm380%1007313
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask380%1325451
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves370%792121
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves360%1091328
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark360%1052854
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants360%1308226
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves350%1307525
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace340%1169135
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants330%739231
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear330%1025838
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life270%331483
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3435381
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1210%2388909
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5120%2307045
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%185496
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key90%1165518
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1165114
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +770%671888
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4045864
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76189
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%672308
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%95318
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%87128
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos40%135732
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%809135
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%98270
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%120175
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%492438
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%926986
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5830%759230
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm810%1415389
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants810%1374983
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless770%793577
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul730%640367
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots700%1020860
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow690%1279615
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm680%1021605
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots680%796650
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots670%1329169
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor670%1166905
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow670%1377087
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots660%1336006
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves650%1375650
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves630%979000
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst610%1055547
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow600%1025529
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield600%1025408
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage590%1426090
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves590%855404
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction490%1414797
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants490%1024417
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor480%1327242
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter410%1417134
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life280%331483
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5240%2307045
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter230%787833
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel220%4045864
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves170%793774
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants140%793198
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key140%1165518
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves140%751173
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection130%793387
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab130%744065
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye130%1165114
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots120%786941
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation120%185496
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6120%111083
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90%788973
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3252945
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +680%111329
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +370%926986
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword60%787847
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%735710
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%135732
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall50%87128
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%71329
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%99327
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3435381
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +740%809135
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%115034
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%492438
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless590%793577
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2590%430998
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul430%640367
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow340%190219
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor320%52104
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe310%77808
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask290%77624
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots280%174552
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear280%180423
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash280%67694
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield270%52188
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield270%174436
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots270%77461
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic260%65874
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants260%180487
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%191437
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%77406
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm250%77369
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots250%190741
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants250%174187
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade250%51885
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves250%179772
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability250%64412
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword240%173212
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind240%180084
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow230%52027
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants230%64432
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%173727
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves210%179453
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber210%190403
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%179406
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life200%331483
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4200%21670
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm200%190826
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves200%64036
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind180%172658
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff180%179460
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor180%172768
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water170%77566
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%64170
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%56669
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%186623
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye90%1165114
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1165518
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%185496
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +160%374494
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%926986
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3435381
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24654
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%56041
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%135732
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76189
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%809135
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%492438
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel20%4045864
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19663
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27076
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3252945
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1049677
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless690%793577
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6550%1886874
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul510%640367
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm480%1269468
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots480%1336006
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm440%1415389
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction430%1414797
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction400%1170967
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask380%1325451
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage380%1426090
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm360%1021605
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves360%1390291
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear360%1025838
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow360%1025529
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants350%1025228
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow340%1008209
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark340%1052854
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots340%1024587
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm330%1007313
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves330%1091328
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves330%1307525
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow320%1377087
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace310%1169135
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots310%1020860
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants300%1308226
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots300%1389669
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves290%1375650
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor280%1009070
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves280%1513172
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter270%1417134
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants260%1494682
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor260%1008999
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life260%331483
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor200%1169999
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants170%1374983
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7120%671888
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5120%2307045
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation100%185496
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%926986
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +780%672308
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3252945
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1165518
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%135732
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye60%1165114
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%809135
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%87128
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3435381
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4045864
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%115034
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%95318
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%908311
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%71329
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm540%1415389
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage530%1426090
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves500%979000
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow490%1279615
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves480%855404
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword440%787847
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor430%1166905
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab430%744065
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4420%405062
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots420%796650
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless420%793577
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow410%1025529
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants410%1024417
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter400%1417134
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield400%1025408
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots390%1329169
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul380%640367
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%735710
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow360%788973
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots350%1020860
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm340%1021605
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction340%1414797
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter340%787833
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots310%786941
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst300%1055547
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor260%1327242
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life170%331483
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation130%185496
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2307045
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves100%793774
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%111083
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1165518
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow80%1019278
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%793387
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1165114
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +660%111329
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants50%793198
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%926986
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%751173
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4045864
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%87128
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3435381
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%71329
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3252945
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%135732
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%934744
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%809135
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless770%793577
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots550%796650
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5540%759230
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul540%640367
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage530%1426090
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves530%855404
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves500%1375650
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants490%1308226
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants480%1374983
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots480%1020860
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow470%1377087
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask450%1325451
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots440%1389669
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm430%1269468
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm430%1415389
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter420%1417134
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction410%1414797
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves410%1390291
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor400%1166905
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow370%1279615
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots370%1329169
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves370%1307525
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow350%1025529
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor340%1327242
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots330%1336006
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm250%1021605
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life210%331483
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3252945
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7150%672308
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2307045
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield120%1025408
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%979000
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%185496
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye110%1165114
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1055547
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants80%1024417
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%135732
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +770%671888
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%115034
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1165518
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4045864
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%926986
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%809135
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%71329
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%99327
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3435381
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%87128
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%492438
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless400%793577
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog370%908311
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff370%1023488
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude360%1049677
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves360%936406
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star350%1071208
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor350%1028650
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor350%1023004
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask340%1071589
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor310%934744
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword300%641534
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration290%1108815
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor290%640074
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow280%640387
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield280%1025685
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword280%1023610
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm270%934131
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul260%640367
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots250%1021590
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants230%640790
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash220%1053678
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield200%1070547
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3180%871023
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life100%331483
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +570%2307045
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +150%374494
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%186623
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%185496
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +440%176153
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key40%1165518
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +330%926986
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%175990
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1165114
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%135732
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3252945
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel10%4045864
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage600%1426090
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield570%1025408
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst560%1055547
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4540%405062
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves530%979000
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless520%793577
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor510%1327242
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm500%1021605
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow490%1279615
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor480%1166905
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter480%787833
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow480%788973
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots480%1329169
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow470%1025529
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul460%640367
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction440%1414797
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots440%1020860
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots440%796650
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter430%1417134
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword410%787847
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots400%786941
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab390%744065
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves390%735710
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants370%1024417
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm370%1415389
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots360%1336006
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves350%855404
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%331483
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4045864
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1165518
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%111083
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2307045
Valley of LorenTantalosImp100%3435381
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation100%185496
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%111329
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%809135
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1165114
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%926986
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%135732
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3252945
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%71329
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%99327
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%115034
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%87128
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%307935
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51885
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76189
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants794%1494682
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor794%1169999
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves794%1513172
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves784%1091328
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction704%1170967
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace674%1169135
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless664%793577
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul543%640367
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots523%1020860
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction493%1414797
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves473%1307525
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5463%759230
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage452%1426090
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves442%1375650
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves442%1390291
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm442%1021605
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask432%1325451
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor422%1166905
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow392%1377087
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants392%1374983
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm392%1269468
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots382%1389669
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants372%1308226
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm362%1415389
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter342%1417134
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow261%1025529
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots241%1336006
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life211%331483
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1165518
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye101%1165114
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria101%3252945
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5101%2307045
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +790%672308
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%796650
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation80%185496
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%855404
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow60%1279615
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1327242
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4045864
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%671888
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%926986
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%135732
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%809135
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%71329
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1329169
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%87128
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76189
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning20%492438
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1023488
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%115034
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1053678
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3435381
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1025685
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%934744
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%95318
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1287767%793577
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul962525%640367
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst729224%1055547
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3677144%871023
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves653344%979000
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask652804%1071589
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star652334%1071208
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword651054%787847
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow650824%788973
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter650644%787833
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield650554%1025408
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves650294%735710
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab649984%744065
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves649214%751173
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection648464%793387
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants648274%1024417
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots648144%786941
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants647364%793198
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow646914%1019278
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves646474%793774
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield645874%1070547
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration645204%1108815
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life288822%331483
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5203071%2307045
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation191461%185496
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye127531%1165114
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1127251%374494
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5125691%108857
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key124111%1165518
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5123341%108633
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4045864
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp81000%3435381
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +767320%809135
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +365190%926986
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria63600%3252945
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos52070%135732
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit45710%186623
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27700%99327
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17430%81791
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%492438
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1090%64432
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1040%179460
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77461
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77808
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%190403
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear990%77406
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77369
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52027
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64412
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%52104
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%190741
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51885
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%179453
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77624
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%190826
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%173727
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind880%172658
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor870%172768
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%180487
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67694
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%180084
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%191437
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%190219
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64036
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%174187
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword840%173212
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%174436
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%180423
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65874
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%179406
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77566
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%174552
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64170
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%179772
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52188
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24654
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76189
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19663
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1523206%793577
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1142504%640367
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6801023%1886874
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream726133%1236055
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots696693%781572
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor696363%1009070
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon695273%1391733
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor695053%739243
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor694703%1008999
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots694413%1005220
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff694183%2054704
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants693813%739231
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots693773%1365301
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants693713%2056830
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots693593%782717
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow693453%1008209
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants693243%1228700
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm693213%1007313
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants693043%1025228
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark692953%1052854
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots691853%1024587
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor691433%2056117
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade691293%2052383
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves691253%1229980
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm691143%1004271
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves690343%792121
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow690173%2054975
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter689393%1366536
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear687823%1025838
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1394172%2388909
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life345581%331483
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor278001%1169999
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction277981%1170967
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves277591%1513172
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves277391%1091328
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace277011%1169135
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants274401%1494682
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5239651%2307045
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation227031%185496
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0198101%1045175
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key148721%1165518
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7147891%672308
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye146871%1165114
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7144771%671888
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +395120%926986
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +780540%809135
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp73650%3435381
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel69250%4045864
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos64290%135732
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria52070%3252945
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova50210%215832
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42640%95318
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay39630%120175
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm35920%98270
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph10980%78469
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2710%735710
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%751173
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1055547
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2640%788973
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2620%787847
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2620%979000
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%796650
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2490%793387
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%744065
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1071589
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%855404
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1071208
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2360%1025408
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2350%793774
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%787833
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%786941
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1070547
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1024417
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1019278
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%793198
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%492438
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81791
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%71329
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%99327
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless973466%793577
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul720765%640367
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4508643%405062
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow493753%1279615
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants468803%1024417
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow468143%788973
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots468053%1329169
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow467543%1019278
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield466973%1025408
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter466503%787833
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection466423%793387
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves466203%855404
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves466123%735710
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab466043%744065
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves465933%979000
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots465333%786941
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots464953%796650
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword464743%787847
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants464333%793198
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor463903%1327242
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst462943%1055547
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves462853%751173
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves462783%793774
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life217591%331483
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye189431%1165114
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key187601%1165518
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5153461%2307045
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation145171%185496
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +194221%374494
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +693641%111329
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +693241%111083
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90591%3252945
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3435381
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +751590%809135
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +350360%926986
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos38110%135732
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit34520%186623
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21800%81791
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam20890%99327
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4045864
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier18520%71329
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5610%492438
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%174552
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield800%52188
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%77566
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%180487
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64432
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77369
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword750%283232
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask740%77624
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%52027
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff730%179460
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%174436
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%172658
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%173212
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%64170
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%283580
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%179772
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear670%180423
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%65874
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%77808
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%283137
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash660%67694
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281463
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%172768
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%309992
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311787
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%179453
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%180084
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability650%64412
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%174187
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51885
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77461
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52104
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%77406
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64036
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%179406
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%173727
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%190826
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%190741
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%191437
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%190219
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%190403
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%192076
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24654
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19663
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76189
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless988966%793577
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul740074%640367
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5513963%759230
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage468553%1426090
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves463273%979000
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots462363%796650
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm460923%1021605
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter459853%1417134
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves459763%1375650
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield459183%1025408
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves459053%855404
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow458763%1279615
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow457993%1377087
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots457953%1336006
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst457923%1055547
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants457453%1374983
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor457093%1166905
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor456813%1327242
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots456633%1329169
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction456253%1414797
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm455853%1415389
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots455313%1020860
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow454673%1025529
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants453933%1024417
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life222671%331483
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5156421%2307045
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation146401%185496
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697101%111083
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye96051%1165114
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696031%111329
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94601%1165518
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92791%793774
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92561%735710
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92081%786941
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91291%751173
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90801%787833
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90521%793198
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90191%793387
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90141%788973
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89641%744065
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89571%787847
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80280%4045864
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3435381
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52410%3252945
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751650%809135
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351330%926986
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40450%135732
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33280%87128
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%115034
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21410%99327
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17030%71329
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%492438
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless422215%793577
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul315594%640367
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6218103%1886874
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark157482%1052854
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow148692%1377087
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor148672%1009070
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves148302%1091328
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage148202%1426090
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace148142%1169135
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction148092%1170967
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants148042%1494682
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots148012%1389669
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow147652%1008209
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants147572%1374983
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm147392%1415389
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants147202%1308226
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor147112%1169999
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear147092%1025838
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm146852%1021605
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask146702%1325451
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots146692%1336006
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter146592%1417134
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm146572%1007313
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow146542%1025529
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves146542%1513172
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots146432%1024587
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots146392%1020860
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants146202%1025228
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor146162%1008999
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction145822%1414797
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves145652%1375650
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm145412%1269468
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves145272%1390291
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves145062%1307525
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life92891%331483
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +565951%2307045
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation62951%185496
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +741200%672308
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +740990%671888
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key40530%1165518
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40230%3252945
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye40180%1165114
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +326950%926986
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722170%809135
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17500%135732
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3435381
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10450%95318
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9140%87128
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7090%115034
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4045864
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5520%71329
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4280%99327
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2890%78469
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1023004
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%641534
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1049677
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1053678
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1023610
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%640074
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1021590
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1108815
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1025685
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1071208
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1023488
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1071589
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield400%1070547
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%936406
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%934131
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1028650
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%640387
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%908311
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%934744
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81791
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%186623
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%492438
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%793774
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%793198
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%640367
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%788973
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1071208
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%405062
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%793387
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1327242
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1019278
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%786941
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6122945%1886874
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark105274%1052854
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction100154%1414797
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots99294%1024587
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves98604%1375650
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow98554%1377087
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves98434%1513172
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage98314%1426090
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor98134%1169999
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear97964%1025838
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants97954%1025228
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves97884%1390291
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction97634%1170967
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves97504%1091328
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants97454%1374983
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots97444%1389669
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask97394%1325451
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter97384%1417134
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm97184%1415389
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace96824%1169135
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots95854%1336006
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless63132%793577
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48092%640367
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537661%2307045
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724081%671888
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23001%1165518
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +722991%672308
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye22951%1165114
32Alpha CrusRena +314921%926986
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14801%331483
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14111%4045864
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713150%809135
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10460%3252945
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10360%1025529
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10280%1008209
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10260%185496
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10080%1008999
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10020%1494682
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9970%1021605
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9910%1269468
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9900%1308226
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9720%1009070
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9640%1307525
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9570%1007313
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9540%1020860
32Alpha CrusImp8760%3435381
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7360%135732
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5570%95318
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5070%87128
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4860%115034
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4490%71329
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2720%99327
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1890%78469
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%492438
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1023004
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%641534
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%640074
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1021590
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1025685
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%908311
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1023488
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1070547
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1071589
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%936406
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1023610
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%934744
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1071208
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1028650
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%934131
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%640387
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81791
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1049677
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1108815
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1053678
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23070%1055547
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21890%1024417
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21250%1071208
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21250%1019278
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21210%788973
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21190%1025408
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21120%1071589
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20990%793387
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20940%1070547
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20740%793774
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20670%787833
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20600%793198
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20590%786941
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20550%787847
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19660%979000
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318760%871023
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9090%793577
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7730%640367
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55250%2307045
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54090%108633
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3970%1165518
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13760%374494
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3720%1165114
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53520%108857
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3252945
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3435381
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%744065
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4045864
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2430%331483
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2270%1108815
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%751173
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%809135
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1980%735710
32Ax WarriorRena +31730%926986
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%185496
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1410%186623
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%135732
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81791
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%99327
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%492438
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%190826
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%173727
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65874
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%190219
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%173212
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%179453
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%180423
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%172658
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%180084
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%190403
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%190741
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64170
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77369
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52104
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77808
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52188
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%180487
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77406
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%191437
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64432
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%174436
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52027
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51885
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%179772
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%174552
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%174187
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%179460
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64412
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77461
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67694
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20351%1414797
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20211%1426090
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20021%1415389
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19961%1327242
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19921%1417134
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19861%1024417
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19851%979000
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19831%1375650
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19831%1025408
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19531%855404
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19391%1166905
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19391%1329169
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19351%1336006
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19331%1055547
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19271%1377087
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19201%1374983
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517091%759230
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8980%793577
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6760%640367
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55690%2307045
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%788973
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3960%793774
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%786941
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3890%793387
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%787847
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%787833
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3820%793198
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%111329
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1165114
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63300%111083
32Beam KnighDevils Key3120%1165518
32Beam KnighImp2830%3435381
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2610%4045864
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%331483
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3252945
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2100%1021605
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2050%1025529
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2040%1020860
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%809135
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%796650
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1880%1279615
32Beam KnighRena +31850%926986
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%185496
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%87128
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%99327
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%135732
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%115034
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%71329
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%751173
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%735710
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%744065
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%492438
32BerserkerScroll of Summon5970%1391733
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream5900%1236055
32BerserkerLord Scepter5840%1366536
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots5840%1365301
32BerserkerRune Blade5830%2052383
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm5730%1794575
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants5700%2056830
32BerserkerDark Master Mask5690%2519876
32BerserkerDark Master Boots5670%781572
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots5570%782717
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves5560%1229980
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants5440%1228700
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor5390%739243
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow5220%2054975
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +62870%1886874
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1570%3252945
32BerserkerSpirit +11500%2388909
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1460%793577
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1460%4045864
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1200%640367
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5900%2307045
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7660%671888
32BerserkerSpirit +0660%1045175
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7600%672308
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants570%739231
32BerserkerDark Breaker550%1792731
32BerserkerDevils Eye550%1165114
32BerserkerDevils Key540%1165518
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff500%2054704
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor470%2056117
32BerserkerThunder Blade440%1826960
32BerserkerJewel of Life370%331483
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno360%95318
32BerserkerRena +3340%926986
32BerserkerScroll of Decay310%120175
32BerserkerScroll of Nova290%215832
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7280%809135
32BerserkerJewel of Creation270%185496
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm240%98270
32BerserkerApple240%76189
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos210%135732
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%78469
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots20%1329169
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%787833
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%979000
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1055547
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1024417
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%855404
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%735710
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%793387
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%786941
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25421%1055547
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24561%793387
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24561%1071589
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24431%793774
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23921%1025408
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23911%1071208
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23871%786941
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23841%979000
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23841%787847
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23811%787833
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23761%1019278
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23571%1070547
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23421%855404
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23391%793198
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23001%788973
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22941%1024417
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319831%871023
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9420%793577
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7810%640367
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56210%2307045
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%111083
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1165114
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63680%111329
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108857
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%108633
32Bloody wolDevils Key3500%1165518
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13160%374494
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%796650
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%751173
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%735710
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2230%3252945
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%331483
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%744065
32Bloody wolRena +31820%926986
32Bloody wolImp1630%3435381
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81791
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1510%185496
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%809135
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4045864
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1230%186623
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1130%99327
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%135732
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%492438
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%172658
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52104
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%190403
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%191016
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%179772
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%180487
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%191874
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64412
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%180084
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%179453
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%190741
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%192076
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%173727
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%182235
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%179406
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64036
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%190826
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64170
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%173212
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67694
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77566
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24654
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%172768
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%174552
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%192095
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77461
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%192601
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%180423
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77369
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64432
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%174436
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65874
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52027
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%194233
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77808
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52188
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51885
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%179460
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow182%4609156
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor121%14033763
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor111%11078855
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3252945
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants61%8859704
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8863850
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3153005
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%793577
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul20%640367
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4045864
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%331483
32Dark ElfImp10%3435381
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33450%1055547
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31220%1025408
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30950%788973
32Death AngeElemental Shield30910%1070547
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30670%787847
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30650%908311
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30610%786941
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30560%793774
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30400%1071208
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30120%1024417
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30030%787833
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29920%1071589
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29630%793387
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29450%793198
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29280%1019278
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319600%871023
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9790%793577
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7170%640367
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55830%2307045
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4045864
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53900%108857
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%108633
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1165114
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1165518
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%374494
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1108815
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3210%744065
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3200%735710
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3252945
32Death AngeImp2960%3435381
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2780%751173
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%331483
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72060%809135
32Death AngeRena +31930%926986
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%185496
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1530%99327
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%186623
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%135732
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81791
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%492438
32Death AngePlate Boots80%179406
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%191874
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77461
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%190219
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%172658
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51885
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%190741
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24654
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%180084
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%174552
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%174436
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77369
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%192095
32Death AngePlate Pants20%174187
32Death AngeTower Shield20%191437
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77808
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77624
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%173727
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%191016
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77566
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%179772
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%172768
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67694
32Death AngeLight Spear10%180423
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%180487
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65874
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77406
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%192076
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52104
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%192601
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52027
32Death AngeLight Saber10%190403
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%179453
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%179460
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52188
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%173212
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21440%1374983
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21190%1375650
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20940%1325451
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20880%1327242
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20570%1377087
32DrakanSword of Destruction20460%1414797
32DrakanGreat Scepter20400%1417134
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20340%1336006
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20320%855404
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20290%1426090
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20020%1415389
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19890%1166905
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19760%1329169
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19590%979000
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517350%759230
32DrakanJewel of Bless8910%793577
32DrakanJewel of Soul6010%640367
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55460%2307045
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73510%672308
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1165114
32DrakanBlood Bone +73230%671888
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1165518
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1269468
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2200%1025529
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%331483
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1021605
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1307525
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1308226
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%99327
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2020%1279615
32DrakanImp1990%3435381
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1020860
32DrakanRena +31890%926986
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3252945
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4045864
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1760%796650
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%809135
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%185496
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%87128
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%135732
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%71329
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%115034
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%492438
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%309992
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%640074
32DrakanDragon Helm40%934131
32DrakanBronze Shield40%307935
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1023610
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64432
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308571
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%934744
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%308681
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1023488
32DrakanHelical Sword30%641534
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%308065
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%936406
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281463
32DrakanSilver Bow20%640387
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308370
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311787
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1023004
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%283137
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64036
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1025685
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1021590
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283232
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64412
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor127214%8863850
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants122313%5751426
32DreadfearHurricane Pants119913%8859704
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants118313%5519187
32DreadfearDark Master Armor116812%5749107
32DreadfearDark Master Pants4245%5417249
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm3974%5420758
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor3924%3823144
32DreadfearHurricane Boots3854%5417747
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +73153%3153005
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2433%3252945
32DreadfearImp2122%3435381
32DreadfearGuardian Angel1792%4045864
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1652%793577
32DreadfearSpirit +11572%2388909
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1171%640367
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +5991%2307045
32DreadfearSpirit +0741%1045175
32DreadfearJewel of Life360%331483
32DreadfearJewel of Creation310%185496
32DreadfearRena +3310%926986
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7260%809135
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos200%135732
32DreadfearPet Rudolph70%78469
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%492438
32DreadfearDragon Spear20%1025838
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1513172
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1366536
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1009070
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%115034
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%739243
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1169999
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1170967
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%782717
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1390291
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm4650%1794575
32GigantisLord Scepter4180%1366536
32GigantisHurricane Gloves4140%1229980
32GigantisRune Blade4120%2052383
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4080%792121
32GigantisDark Steel Armor4060%739243
32GigantisDark Soul Boots4000%782717
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots4000%1365301
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream3960%1236055
32GigantisScroll of Summon3820%1391733
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow3810%2054975
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants3800%2056830
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants3790%1228700
32GigantisDark Master Boots3750%781572
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +63020%1886874
32GigantisSpirit +11730%2388909
32GigantisJewel of Bless1500%793577
32GigantisJewel of Soul1210%640367
32GigantisDragon Spear1170%1025838
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1150%1024587
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1150%1025228
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1110%3252945
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1020%1052854
32GigantisTransformation Ring +5970%2307045
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm900%1004271
32GigantisSpirit +0680%1045175
32GigantisDevils Eye660%1165114
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7640%672308
32GigantisBlood Bone +7630%671888
32GigantisDevils Key630%1165518
32GigantisDark Breaker580%1792731
32GigantisGuardian Angel550%4045864
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff490%2054704
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor460%2056117
32GigantisJewel of Life440%331483
32GigantisBox of Luck +7400%809135
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants380%739231
32GigantisRena +3350%926986
32GigantisThunder Blade340%1826960
32GigantisScroll of Nova330%215832
32GigantisScroll of Inferno280%95318
32GigantisScroll of Decay220%120175
32GigantisApple200%76189
32GigantisJewel of Chaos170%135732
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm160%1007313
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm150%98270
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots130%1005220
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor130%1009070
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor120%1008999
32GigantisJewel of Creation110%185496
32GigantisCelestial Bow80%1008209
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%78469
32GigantisImp40%3435381
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1329169
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%793198
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%979000
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%855404
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%492438
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1025408
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%787847
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1024417
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%793387
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%787833
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade8977%1119
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8967%14033763
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8907%11078855
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8757%1090
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8727%1096
32Illusion oKnight Blade8537%1091
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8367%4609156
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113483%14712
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8244
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122762%10870
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71922%3153005
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4045864
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3252945
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2388909
32Illusion oImp991%3435381
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5420758
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3199741
32Illusion oJewel of Bless861%793577
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5417747
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants801%5519187
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3823144
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants781%5751426
32Illusion oDark Master Armor751%5749107
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%640367
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2519876
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5417249
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5620%2307045
32Illusion oSpirit +0460%1045175
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%492438
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%185496
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9721
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%809135
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%331483
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%135732
32Illusion oRena +3140%926986
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%215832
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1165114
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%672308
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1165518
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1794575
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1792731
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1826960
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%78469
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor305107%1327242
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor304097%1166905
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots302377%1329169
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow142843%788973
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4142123%405062
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants141433%793198
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst141113%1055547
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves140563%793774
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection140563%793387
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword140533%787847
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter140393%787833
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants139573%1024417
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves139323%979000
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield139123%1025408
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves137963%855404
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots137353%786941
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless71972%793577
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul53881%640367
32Iron WheelImp44871%3435381
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542411%2307045
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4045864
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria32991%3252945
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31691%1279615
32Iron WheelDevils Key27131%1165518
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27041%1165114
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626751%111329
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126641%374494
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626291%111083
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15400%331483
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714260%809135
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves13990%735710
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13910%744065
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13900%751173
32Iron WheelRena +313530%926986
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13420%796650
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10930%185496
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8080%135732
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7970%71329
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6340%99327
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5900%87128
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%492438
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77461
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%172768
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65874
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%308681
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308370
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%283137
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281463
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52027
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%173727
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%309992
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%174552
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%77808
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%174436
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51885
32Iron WheelPlate Pants120%174187
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283580
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67694
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64170
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%77369
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64412
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77406
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311787
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%640790
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%173212
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64036
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308571
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52104
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%308065
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77624
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%77566
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64432
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52188
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%307935
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283232
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%172658
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%186623
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24654
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter142371%787833
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots141521%1329169
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor141361%1327242
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield141281%1025408
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants141191%793198
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves140661%793774
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst140471%1055547
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow140381%1019278
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants140171%1024417
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow140091%788973
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots139701%786941
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves139641%979000
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4138651%405062
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword137791%787847
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection137641%793387
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves137141%855404
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless70130%793577
32Lizard WarDevils Key53750%1165518
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53700%640367
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53190%1165114
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541160%2307045
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126920%374494
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626250%111083
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626070%111329
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria17940%3252945
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15820%331483
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14360%1279615
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14060%735710
32Lizard WarRena +313960%926986
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13900%751173
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13890%796650
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713730%809135
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13630%744065
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13420%4045864
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11160%185496
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9420%186623
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8220%71329
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8030%135732
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5610%99327
32Lizard WarImp4600%3435381
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4390%81791
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%492438
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283232
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%174552
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%77624
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%179772
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%174187
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283580
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51885
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%173727
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%179453
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%172658
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77461
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52188
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77406
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%179406
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%174436
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%179460
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64036
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281463
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%309992
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77808
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%180084
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64432
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%180423
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77369
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65874
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77566
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52027
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64412
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%283137
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%172768
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%191437
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52104
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67694
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311787
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%192076
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64170
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%173212
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%180487
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%190219
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%190826
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24654
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%190741
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19663
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%190403
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26280%793198
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26090%979000
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25930%1055547
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25910%793387
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25760%788973
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25600%787847
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25580%793774
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25550%1025408
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25510%786941
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25470%787833
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25370%1327242
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25340%1329169
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25180%1024417
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24800%855404
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24500%1019278
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419970%405062
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9610%793577
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%640367
32Mega CrustDevils Key7680%1165518
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7330%1165114
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55710%2307045
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%374494
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64190%111083
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63550%111329
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3252945
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1279615
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2780%744065
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2700%735710
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2580%796650
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2520%751173
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%331483
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2090%4045864
32Mega CrustRena +31910%926986
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%809135
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%71329
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1580%185496
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%186623
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%135732
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%99327
32Mega CrustImp1020%3435381
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire810%81791
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%492438
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67694
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281463
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52188
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311787
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%180487
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77406
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%172768
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%172658
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%174552
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77566
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%173212
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64412
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52027
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%179460
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52104
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64170
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77461
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65874
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%180084
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77369
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%283137
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51885
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%191437
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283580
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%179406
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%309992
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%173727
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64432
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64036
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283232
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%179453
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%174436
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%190219
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%180423
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77808
32PersonaDark Soul Pants123014%5751426
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants122814%5519187
32PersonaDark Master Pants118913%5417249
32PersonaHurricane Boots117513%5417747
32PersonaDark Soul Helm116813%5420758
32PersonaDark Master Armor115313%5749107
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor3374%3823144
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +72723%3153005
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor2693%3199741
32PersonaJewel of Bless1822%793577
32PersonaJewel of Soul1311%640367
32PersonaSpirit +11281%2388909
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1141%492438
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5831%2307045
32PersonaSpirit +0701%1045175
32PersonaRena +3370%926986
32PersonaJewel of Life320%331483
32PersonaBox of Luck +7270%809135
32PersonaJewel of Creation240%185496
32PersonaJewel of Chaos180%135732
32PersonaHorn of Uniria140%3252945
32PersonaImp50%3435381
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%78469
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1025838
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1169135
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1091328
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1513172
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%739243
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1170967
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5137671%759230
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage136911%1426090
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves133951%1375650
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor133241%1166905
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst132751%1055547
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield132091%1025408
32Poison GolSword of Destruction132071%1414797
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm131831%1415389
32Poison GolGreat Scepter131761%1417134
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants131681%1374983
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves131471%855404
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots131211%1329169
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves131071%979000
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants130801%1024417
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots130721%1336006
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow130631%1377087
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor130371%1327242
32Poison GolJewel of Bless68360%793577
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53170%640367
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542220%2307045
32Poison GolDevils Key27420%1165518
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627260%111329
32Poison GolDevils Eye27150%1165114
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26720%787833
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +625950%111083
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25860%793387
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25690%793774
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25640%793198
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25520%788973
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25510%787847
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25020%786941
32Poison GolImp19100%3435381
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16430%4045864
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16370%3252945
32Poison GolJewel of Life15990%331483
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714250%809135
32Poison GolRena +313910%926986
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13510%1025529
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13340%1279615
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13280%1021605
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13150%796650
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12890%1020860
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10650%185496
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8940%87128
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8280%135732
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6800%115034
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6610%99327
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3640%71329
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves2990%735710
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2620%751173
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2490%744065
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%492438
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6123541%1886874
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark91951%1052854
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants89101%1025228
32Queen BeeDragon Spear88571%1025838
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves88401%1390291
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow88011%1377087
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots88011%1389669
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage87721%1426090
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots87711%1336006
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask87431%1325451
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter87381%1417134
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor87101%1169999
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87021%1414797
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm86951%1415389
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves86661%1513172
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction86631%1170967
32Queen BeeElemental Mace86461%1169135
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves86141%1375650
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants86141%1374983
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots86011%1024587
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves86001%1091328
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62741%793577
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48721%640367
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537150%2307045
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24430%1165114
32Queen BeeDevils Key23890%1165518
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723290%671888
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722870%672308
32Queen BeeRena +314500%926986
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14450%331483
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12890%4045864
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712040%809135
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9760%3252945
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9630%185496
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9530%1008209
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm8960%1021605
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8940%1007313
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8920%1307525
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8810%1308226
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8690%1025529
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8510%1008999
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8430%1009070
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8250%1020860
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8250%1494682
32Queen BeeImp8090%3435381
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8070%1269468
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7330%135732
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4930%87128
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4860%95318
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115034
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3960%71329
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2050%99327
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1920%78469
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%492438
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1070547
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%641534
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%936406
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1025685
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1023610
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%640387
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1021590
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1023488
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1023004
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1071208
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1071589
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1028650
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%908311
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%640074
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%934744
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1053678
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%934131
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81791
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1108815
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1049677
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage152701%1426090
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor145341%1166905
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor144591%1327242
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst144481%1055547
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow144361%788973
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield143971%1025408
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants143631%1024417
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves143351%979000
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm143231%1415389
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots143181%1329169
32Queen RainGreat Scepter143151%1417134
32Queen RainSword of Destruction142841%1414797
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots142841%786941
32Queen RainMaster Scepter142321%787833
32Queen RainCrystal Sword141001%787847
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves140851%855404
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4137941%405062
32Queen RainJewel of Bless70750%793577
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53040%640367
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541190%2307045
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627360%111329
32Queen RainDevils Key26390%1165518
32Queen RainDevils Eye26230%1165114
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625660%111083
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24350%1019278
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23860%793774
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23400%793198
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23160%793387
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria19950%3252945
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4045864
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15690%1025529
32Queen RainJewel of Life15290%331483
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm14980%1021605
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14610%1020860
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14360%1279615
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14350%735710
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714320%809135
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14190%796650
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13860%744065
32Queen RainRena +313440%926986
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10910%185496
32Queen RainImp10470%3435381
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8530%135732
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6150%87128
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5950%71329
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4180%99327
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2460%751173
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning310%492438
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77406
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308370
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%308681
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281463
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52188
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%640387
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%283137
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67694
32Queen RainGiant Sword130%283232
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308571
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%934131
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64170
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64036
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283580
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77566
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%308065
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77624
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%934744
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64432
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52027
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51885
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311787
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77369
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%640074
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%640790
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52104
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%77808
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%309992
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%307935
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%936406
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64412
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65874
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%641534
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77461
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24654
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1414797
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%786941
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1417134
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%796650
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%405062
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1426090
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%787847
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1327242
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%979000
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17516212%5751426
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17502712%3823144
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17472812%5749107
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17448512%5519187
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17445212%5417747
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17442412%5420758
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17402212%5417249
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454643%3153005
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243132%4045864
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226682%2388909
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215091%3252945
AidaBloody DeaImp206321%3435381
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138261%2307045
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113521%1045175
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103821%2519876
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade102991%1826960
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101231%3199741
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789741%671888
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789241%672308
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88081%1165114
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87081%1165518
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%926986
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47000%492438
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746160%809135
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15600%793577
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15380%640367
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11190%331483
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7930%135732
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6920%78469
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4130%185496
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1169999
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1513172
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1005220
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1025228
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1170967
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1375650
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1308226
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1307525
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1024587
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1389669
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1008999
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1390291
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1091328
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1377087
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1009070
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1052854
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1374983
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1007313
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1494682
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1269468
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1336006
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1004271
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1325451
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1025838
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%792121
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1008209
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1169135
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%71329
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%98270
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%95318
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%87128
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%115034
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34738114%5749107
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34715214%5417747
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34693514%5751426
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34693414%5420758
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34689814%5519187
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34682714%5417249
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865153%3199741
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863213%3823144
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752883%3153005
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3435381
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4045864
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367141%2388909
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251361%3252945
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227581%2307045
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186831%1045175
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%926986
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86850%492438
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%809135
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30790%640367
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30470%793577
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%331483
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%185496
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%135732
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%78469
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1025838
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1389669
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%739243
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1513172
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1009070
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1325451
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1494682
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1024587
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1007313
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1170967
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%792121
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1091328
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%739231
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1008999
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%781572
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1169999
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%782717
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1052854
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1307525
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1269468
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1008209
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1025228
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1390291
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1005220
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1308226
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1169135
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1004271
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%87128
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%115034
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%95318
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%98270
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%120175
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor912449%3823144
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants912019%5519187
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm911969%5420758
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor909569%5749107
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask908879%2519876
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots908799%5417747
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants908409%5751426
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants908219%5417249
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor905449%3199741
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295343%3153005
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149522%3252945
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146721%2388909
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114681%1792731
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113161%1826960
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112751%1794575
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +590941%2307045
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88861%4045864
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74171%215832
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073201%1045175
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3435381
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758831%672308
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757911%671888
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57781%1165114
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57541%1165518
AidaBloody OrcRena +336000%926986
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729180%809135
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%331483
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10250%640367
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%793577
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%135732
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3910%78469
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%492438
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%185496
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1377087
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1052854
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1008209
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1269468
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1025228
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1336006
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1025529
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1513172
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1494682
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1007313
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1414797
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1417134
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1091328
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1390291
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1020860
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1169135
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1307525
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1009070
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1426090
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1325451
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1169999
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1375650
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1025838
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction210%1170967
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1008999
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1374983
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1415389
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1021605
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1024587
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1389669
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1308226
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%71329
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%95318
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%87128
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%115034
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11820714%5749107
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11818814%5519187
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11812514%5751426
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11788714%8859704
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11779714%8863850
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396845%5420758
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395155%5417249
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392305%3823144
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388365%5417747
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216463%3153005
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141832%4045864
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109801%3252945
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104951%2388909
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566041%2307045
AidaBloody WitImp63991%3435381
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053861%1045175
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%492438
AidaBloody WitRena +327470%926986
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721870%809135
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%640367
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%793577
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%331483
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%185496
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%135732
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%78469
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1008999
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1494682
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1004271
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1025228
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1366536
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1365301
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1005220
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1025838
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%792121
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1513172
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1052854
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1091328
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%739243
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1170967
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1389669
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%739231
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%782717
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1024587
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1009070
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1390291
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1007313
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1391733
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1008209
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor150%1169999
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1169135
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%781572
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1377087
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1307525
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1375650
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1374983
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1269468
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1308226
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1325451
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%87128
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%120175
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249264%759230
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243274%1426090
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237344%1415389
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants236864%1024417
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236474%1375650
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236424%1336006
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236424%1279615
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter235964%1417134
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235534%855404
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235464%1025529
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235394%1021605
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235324%1327242
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235194%1377087
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235094%1166905
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst234964%1055547
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234654%1374983
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234564%1025408
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234484%1020860
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234424%1414797
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234254%979000
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots232864%796650
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232804%1329169
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573151%2307045
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49091%1165518
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649041%111329
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48271%787847
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48211%1165114
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648201%111083
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47601%744065
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47591%788973
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47291%751173
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47251%786941
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47241%735710
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46961%793774
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46811%793387
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46771%793198
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46191%787833
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3435381
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31431%4045864
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%809135
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%926986
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3252945
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15680%87128
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%99327
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10630%115034
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6970%71329
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4590%640367
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4320%793577
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%331483
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2320%135732
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%185496
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%492438
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1633
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503145%1279615
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471594%787833
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469684%1327242
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469444%1025408
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468764%796650
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468684%793198
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468554%786941
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468414%751173
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468004%855404
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467774%1024417
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467724%1019278
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467444%1329169
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%735710
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466994%979000
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466604%1055547
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465614%788973
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465134%787847
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464994%744065
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464874%793387
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464204%793774
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432624%405062
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168792%1165518
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1165114
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2307045
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686091%111083
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%374494
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%111329
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44970%3252945
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%809135
AidaDeath RideRena +343630%926986
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%186623
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%71329
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4045864
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%99327
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3435381
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%81791
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%640367
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%793577
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%331483
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%135732
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%185496
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%492438
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%172658
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77808
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%179406
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52104
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283580
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%283137
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77624
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283232
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%309992
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64412
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311787
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%173212
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52188
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%179772
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%180487
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%174436
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64432
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%174552
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65874
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%179453
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67694
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64036
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51885
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1633
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%174187
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281463
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64170
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%172768
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%180084
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%179460
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77406
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%180423
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52027
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77369
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%173727
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77461
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%190826
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%190741
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%190219
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%191437
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19663
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%190403
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%192076
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24654
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110885%744065
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98445%1028650
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98265%908311
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97965%788973
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97885%1071589
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97825%793387
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97765%787833
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97575%1071208
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96945%1019278
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96935%735710
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1070547
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96915%1108815
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96815%793774
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96315%787847
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95875%751173
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%786941
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95395%793198
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382554%871023
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2307045
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1053678
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1025685
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1021590
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24681%1023004
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1023488
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1049677
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23781%1023610
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%374494
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1165518
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%108633
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1165114
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108857
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3435381
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%926986
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%809135
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6200%4045864
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%186623
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5690%3252945
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81791
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%492438
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%640367
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%793577
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%331483
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%135732
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%185496
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1633
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%192601
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%174552
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%194233
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%191437
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%180423
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%179453
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%190219
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%190741
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%172768
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%192095
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77461
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%174187
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%179772
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67694
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%190826
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77808
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%207947
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65874
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%207451
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%179460
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%180487
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%191874
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77566
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%190403
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%179406
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77369
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%174436
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%173727
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%191016
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%192076
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77406
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19663
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77624
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100215%1055547
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97855%744065
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93975%1071208
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93935%1070547
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93925%787847
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93835%1019278
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93125%1108815
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92835%793774
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%793387
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92565%793198
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%786941
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%908311
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92315%787833
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91905%735710
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91845%751173
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%788973
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90834%1071589
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1025408
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89604%1024417
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382414%871023
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2307045
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%108857
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%374494
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1165114
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1165518
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%108633
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3435381
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3252945
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4045864
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%809135
AidaForest OrcRena +38240%926986
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%186623
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%99327
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81791
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%640367
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%793577
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%331483
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%135732
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%492438
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%185496
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%179406
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%191874
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%190219
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1633
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77406
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77369
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%190403
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%180084
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51885
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%179453
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%172768
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%192095
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52188
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%179772
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%174552
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%179460
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%190741
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77808
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%180423
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%191016
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65874
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%173727
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%190826
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52027
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67694
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%174187
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77566
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77624
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%191437
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77461
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%180487
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%173212
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%174436
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%172658
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%192076
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1494682
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1007313
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1886874
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1169999
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%1004271
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1389669
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1091328
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1052854
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1513172
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1170967
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1365301
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%781572
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1169135
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1377087
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%739231
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1391733
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1024587
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1025838
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%739243
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1009070
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%782717
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1025228
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%792121
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1366536
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1005220
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1390291
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%1008999
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1375650
AidaHell MaineRena +321%926986
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1269468
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2307045
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%809135
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1165518
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3252945
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%331483
AidaHell MaineImp10%3435381
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1374983
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1008209
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1307525
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4045864
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%672308
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1165114
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2388909
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1308226
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask10%1325451
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%671888
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1886874
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1052854
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68663%1024587
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1169135
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1336006
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1008999
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%1004271
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1308226
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%1009070
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1377087
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1375650
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67043%1025228
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1091328
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66933%1494682
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1007313
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1374983
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1008209
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1169999
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1269468
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66123%792121
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1513172
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1389669
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%1005220
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1170967
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1025838
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1325451
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1307525
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1390291
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2307045
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%671888
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1165518
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1165114
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%672308
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3435381
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%926986
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4045864
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%809135
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3252945
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%71329
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%98270
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%95318
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115034
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%640367
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%793577
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1200%331483
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%78469
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%135732
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%87128
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%185496
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%492438
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1019278
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1023610
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1021590
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1070547
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1023004
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%908311
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%934744
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%641534
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1049677
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%936406
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%934131
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1025685
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1108815
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1023488
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%640387
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%640790
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1071208
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1028650
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%640074
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1053678
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1071589
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81791
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27123
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24163
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6465
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6014
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11027
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26924
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6053
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor16938722%14033763
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants16913522%8859704
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor16885522%8863850
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor16883222%11078855
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7227003%3153005
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3435381
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1113252%2388909
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +569161%2307045
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +055961%1045175
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning53871%492438
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +328950%926986
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +723050%809135
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria12960%3252945
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7400%640367
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless7000%793577
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life6990%331483
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5710%185496
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3600%135732
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3420%78469
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm710%1794575
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor700%2056117
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2056830
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade700%2052383
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants680%1228700
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%739231
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%739243
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2054975
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream620%1236055
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask620%2519876
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3199741
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1366536
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves580%1229980
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon580%1391733
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade570%1826960
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1365301
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker540%1792731
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2054704
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4045864
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%215832
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%98270
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%120175
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6233824%1886874
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195753%792121
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195663%1325451
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195463%1390291
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195073%1494682
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195033%1169999
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction194873%1170967
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194803%1169135
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194743%1004271
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194533%1025228
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194243%1389669
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194163%1308226
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194153%1307525
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194143%781572
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194093%1007313
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193863%1513172
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193633%1052854
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193623%782717
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193503%1008999
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193493%1008209
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193363%1025838
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193233%1091328
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193193%739231
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192793%739243
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192763%1024587
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192453%1005220
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192193%1009070
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115562%2388909
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569241%2307045
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746271%672308
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45961%1165518
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745621%671888
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45181%1165114
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329731%926986
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3435381
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4045864
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723710%809135
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23040%3252945
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15340%87128
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%115034
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11020%95318
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6500%120175
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%98270
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4850%793577
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%640367
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%331483
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%78469
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2130%135732
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%492438
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%185496
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%744065
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1108815
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%793774
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1071208
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%787833
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%793387
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%788973
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%908311
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1070547
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%735710
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%787847
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%793198
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%786941
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%751173
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1028650
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1019278
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1071589
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1025685
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1023488
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1053678
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1021590
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1023610
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1049677
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1023004
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81791
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37145%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34242%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor8247%11078855
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor7744%14033763
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4045864
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2388909
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3153005
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2307045
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3435381
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%135732
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1045175
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669674%1886874
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58573%781572
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58473%1025228
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58433%1325451
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58413%1494682
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58333%1008209
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58293%1008999
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58233%1513172
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58153%1308226
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58033%739243
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58003%1004271
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor57873%1169999
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots57863%1024587
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57843%1170967
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57843%1169135
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57653%1005220
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57623%1091328
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57603%1390291
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57193%1052854
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57193%1007313
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57063%792121
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear56993%1025838
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots56973%782717
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56853%1307525
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56853%739231
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56663%1389669
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56333%1009070
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135512%2388909
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521521%2307045
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714051%672308
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13881%1165518
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713761%671888
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13221%1165114
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3435381
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38761%926986
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7070%3252945
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77020%809135
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4045864
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4910%87128
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%95318
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%115034
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2020%98270
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%120175
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%640367
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%793577
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life960%331483
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph930%78469
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%135732
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%185496
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%492438
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%793198
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%793387
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1071589
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%744065
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1028650
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%751173
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1019278
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%787833
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1071208
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%793774
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%735710
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1108815
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%786941
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%908311
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%787847
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1070547
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%788973
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1049677
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1025685
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1023004
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1053678
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81791
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1021590
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1023488
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1023610
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves267%1229980
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots133%5417747
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6330964%1886874
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274083%1005220
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves273623%1390291
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask272853%1325451
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272193%1052854
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots271883%781572
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor271793%1008999
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants271603%1494682
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots270883%782717
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves270743%1091328
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves270613%1513172
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270383%1389669
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270263%1170967
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270063%1308226
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots269983%1024587
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear269883%1025838
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants269873%1025228
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor269853%1169999
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow269673%1008209
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269463%1169135
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269293%1004271
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269253%739243
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269193%739231
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269183%1307525
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm268983%1007313
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268513%1009070
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves267893%792121
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161522%2388909
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599081%2307045
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764331%672308
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63871%1165518
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63451%1165114
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763351%671888
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51761%3252945
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3435381
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340860%926986
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733090%809135
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27040%87128
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4045864
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16000%115034
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14010%95318
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9050%98270
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6550%793577
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6280%120175
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%640367
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%331483
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4560%78469
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%135732
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%185496
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%492438
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%787833
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%793198
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%744065
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1071208
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1028650
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%793774
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%788973
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%735710
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1108815
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%751173
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1071589
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%793387
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%786941
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%787847
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1070547
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1019278
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%908311
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1021590
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1025685
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1023488
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1053678
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1049677
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1023610
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1023004
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81791
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65874
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281463
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%934131
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283580
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%640387
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor40048541%11078855
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor39936241%14033763
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3435381
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7295223%3153005
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284513%3252945
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4045864
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1145402%2388909
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +589791%2307045
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +073401%1045175
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +337240%926986
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +729790%809135
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%492438
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9390%331483
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9130%793577
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul8860%640367
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7030%185496
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4460%135732
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4140%78469
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1220%1391733
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2052383
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3823144
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1120%1826960
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2056117
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1110%1792731
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1236055
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1366536
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2054975
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1365301
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1228700
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1020%2519876
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1020%2056830
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1229980
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1000%3199741
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff990%2054704
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm940%1794575
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%98270
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%215832
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%120175
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3429%8859704
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3025%14033763
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor2824%11078855
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2118%8863850
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3153005
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2388909
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2307045
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1045175
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1390139%5519187
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1388629%5751426
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1387709%3823144
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1387069%5417747
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1384319%3199741
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1381759%5420758
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1379779%5749107
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1379339%5417249
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7675514%3153005
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade463473%1826960
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker461833%1792731
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm461703%1794575
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask459843%2519876
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332052%2388909
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5204721%2307045
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184881%3252945
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0169771%1045175
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel158101%4045864
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova143881%215832
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132401%672308
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131291%1165114
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130311%671888
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129181%1165518
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp118641%3435381
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382171%926986
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766890%809135
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13950%793577
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13490%640367
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9980%331483
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9740%78469
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6670%135732
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%492438
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%185496
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1513172
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1375650
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1269468
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1170967
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1052854
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1091328
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1008209
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1325451
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1417134
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1024587
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1336006
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1390291
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1377087
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1307525
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1025228
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1169999
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1308226
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1007313
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1008999
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1389669
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1426090
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1415389
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1025838
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1005220
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1374983
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1414797
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1169135
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1009070
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1494682
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1004271
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%87128
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%115034
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%98270
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%95318
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%71329
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%792121
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1430%1005220
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%781572
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61390%1886874
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1320%1004271
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%782717
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1375650
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1389669
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1377087
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves980%1307525
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1390291
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1025228
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction960%1170967
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1513172
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow910%1008209
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1308226
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves900%1091328
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1025838
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1008999
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1009070
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1169135
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1052854
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1024587
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1494682
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor820%1169999
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%1007313
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1325451
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1269468
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants740%1374983
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2307045
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%672308
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3252945
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1165114
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3435381
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4045864
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%671888
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1165518
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%926986
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%115034
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%809135
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%87128
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%98270
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33473
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33387
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%95318
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33184
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33091
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33130
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33286
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%640367
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%793577
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33408
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33584
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33366
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33253
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33251
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33206
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33342
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33403
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33481
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33221
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33319
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33333
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33440
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33208
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33049
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33435
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%331483
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1021590
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots10%33499
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33395
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1053678
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1025685
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33104
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33196
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33280
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33530
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%78469
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33331
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71329
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2330472%1794575
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2325372%2056117
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2323462%3199741
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2322612%5420758
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2321912%5417249
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2320992%2519876
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2320622%5417747
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2319812%1792731
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2319732%3823144
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2319442%1229980
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2319252%1826960
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2317212%1236055
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2314222%2056830
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2312702%2054975
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2312302%2054704
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2308512%2052383
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2308202%1440337
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61556621%1886874
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1770891%2388909
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5474090%2307045
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria435480%3252945
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0384030%1045175
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%4045864
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7300170%672308
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key299760%1165518
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye299660%1165114
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7298600%671888
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200700%3435381
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3190690%926986
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7157070%809135
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova137670%215832
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay117940%120175
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm102560%98270
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%492438
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless40060%793577
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39000%640367
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38590%33333
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38170%33435
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38150%33395
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask38000%33196
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves37910%33253
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves37860%33184
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37750%33104
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37700%33251
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37700%33286
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37580%33208
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37540%33280
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37510%33408
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37430%33499
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37370%33342
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37350%33403
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37340%33584
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37290%33481
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37160%33319
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37110%33221
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor37110%33366
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves37110%33473
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37050%33530
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants36970%33049
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves36910%33331
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants36900%33130
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff36870%33387
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36860%33091
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36770%33440
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36770%33206
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life30920%331483
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23090%78469
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos20980%135732
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12110%185496
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1336006
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2590%1417134
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2520%1020860
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2510%855404
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1279615
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1377087
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%796650
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1414797
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1415389
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2400%1327242
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2390%1269468
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2320%1307525
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2320%1329169
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2320%1166905
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2260%1426090
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2250%1025529
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2230%1021605
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1308226
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1375650
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1325451
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%979000
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2070%1374983
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%99327
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87128
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%71329
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%115034
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3148032%5519187
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3134052%3199741
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3134022%5420758
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3132442%5749107
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3131972%1440337
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3131682%5751426
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3131222%5417747
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3129542%5417249
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3126042%3823144
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3122782%2519876
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71299171%3153005
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1638820%2388909
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria525380%3252945
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel397330%4045864
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm392590%1794575
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker390340%1792731
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5390050%2307045
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade388190%1826960
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0320320%1045175
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova275790%215832
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7250550%672308
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7250230%671888
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key249950%1165518
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye249880%1165114
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3435381
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3159550%926986
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7131180%809135
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life63880%331483
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33950%640367
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32900%793577
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32090%33104
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32010%33286
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants31980%33408
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31970%33481
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask31940%33196
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31800%33473
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31740%33208
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31630%33530
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31560%33206
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31550%33331
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31530%33366
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31470%33221
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31470%33435
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31460%33440
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31320%33280
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31310%33184
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31240%33333
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31220%33251
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31160%33395
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31100%33342
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31040%33253
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31010%33387
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30870%33403
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30860%33049
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30850%33091
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30820%33584
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30800%33499
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30750%33319
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30040%33130
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18810%78469
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17080%135732
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%492438
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9490%185496
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1024587
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1374983
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1375650
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1510%1008999
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1510%1269468
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1390291
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1169999
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1440%1308226
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1170967
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1417134
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1360%1513172
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1377087
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1325451
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1414797
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1169135
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1021605
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1415389
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1300%1020860
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1389669
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1007313
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1250%1025529
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1009070
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1250%1025228
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1091328
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1307525
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1052854
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1025838
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1150%1494682
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1336006
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1426090
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow990%1008209
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%95318
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%71329
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%87128
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%115034
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6637343%5420758
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6632183%5751426
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6631053%5519187
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6624933%5417747
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6622913%5417249
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6615173%5749107
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6614093%1440337
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71730991%3153005
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1655881%3823144
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1650871%3199741
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3435381
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1850630%2388909
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4045864
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5517610%2307045
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0427380%1045175
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria408000%3252945
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning283010%492438
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3212080%926986
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7175290%809135
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55640%331483
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54420%793577
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54330%640367
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43160%33366
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42910%33440
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42620%33130
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42530%33481
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42380%33435
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42370%33342
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42310%33584
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42290%33331
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42180%33499
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42150%33530
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42030%33091
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42000%33387
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42000%33280
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants41960%33049
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41900%33319
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41770%33408
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41760%33473
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41740%33395
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41740%185496
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41650%33333
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41650%33403
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41500%33221
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41500%33253
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41470%33196
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41460%33206
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41440%33184
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41300%33104
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41150%33208
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40890%33251
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40820%33286
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29440%135732
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25340%78469
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1494682
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2080%1005220
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2050%1008209
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%782717
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%739231
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1970%1269468
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1390291
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1960%1091328
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1930%1169999
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1890%781572
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1389669
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1850%1308226
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1850%1307525
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1009070
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1810%1169135
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1170967
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1007313
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1025838
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1750%792121
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1024587
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1513172
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%1004271
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%739243
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1008999
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1052854
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1640%1025228
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1325451
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%87128
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%98270
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%95318
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115034
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23240226%14033763
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15483114%8863850
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15479394%11078855
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15468654%8859704
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4578051%4045864
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3435381
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3370671%3252945
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72720551%3153005
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11336830%2388909
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5818080%2307045
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0668770%1045175
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3336150%926986
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7271010%809135
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%492438
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life85740%331483
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless85060%793577
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul85040%640367
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots66880%33499
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots66810%33395
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves66680%33473
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm66600%33481
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff66550%33387
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm66490%33342
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants66370%33440
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66300%33366
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66200%33331
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants66190%33530
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm66050%33584
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66010%33253
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots65980%33208
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter65930%33104
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor65800%33435
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade65790%33091
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65650%33286
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots65620%33206
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65610%33333
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants65540%33049
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65530%33196
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor65500%33251
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65490%33408
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves65360%33403
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants65300%33130
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots65220%33319
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow64890%33221
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64870%33184
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64810%185496
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64620%33280
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45130%135732
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph40970%78469
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3730%1826960
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3620%1794575
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3560%2052383
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3520%782717
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3520%739243
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3520%781572
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3480%2054975
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3460%1792731
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2056117
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3360%792121
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3350%1365301
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3320%1391733
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1236055
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2054704
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3100%1366536
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3080%1228700
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3050%1229980
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2980%2056830
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2880%739231
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1052854
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1025838
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1025228
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1007313
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%1008209
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1024587
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1009070
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%1004271
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1008999
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1005220
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%98270
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%215832
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%120175
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%95318
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106661513%5751426
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106648113%5749107
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106527613%8863850
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106450513%8859704
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5329316%5519187
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%4045864
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71725962%3153005
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1084681%3252945
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3435381
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1854371%2388909
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5519571%2307045
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0426301%1045175
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%492438
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3212270%926986
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7173410%809135
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56030%331483
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul55920%640367
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54670%793577
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43010%33435
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42890%33251
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42810%33130
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42770%33184
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42740%33499
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42630%33530
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42600%33208
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42370%33403
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42310%33440
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42230%33473
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42220%33319
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42210%33333
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42100%33206
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42080%33286
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor41980%33366
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants41980%33408
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm41920%33584
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41850%33049
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41770%33331
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41680%33221
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41670%33395
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41580%33481
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41560%33387
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41420%33253
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41400%33280
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41340%33091
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41150%185496
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm40970%33342
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask40910%33196
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40740%33104
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28590%135732
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25190%78469
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3890%1391733
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1366536
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3690%2056830
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3660%1228700
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2056117
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2054975
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3410%1365301
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3320%2052383
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3240%2054704
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%782717
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1009070
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark940%1052854
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%739231
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1005220
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%1008209
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace810%1169135
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1170967
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%792121
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%781572
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1007313
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1024587
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1008999
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants760%1025228
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%739243
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1025838
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1091328
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%1004271
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1169999
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1308226
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1389669
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1494682
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1513172
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1325451
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1307525
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1390291
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115034
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%215832
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%120175
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%95318
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%98270
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2347344%5420758
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2345264%3823144
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2342774%1794575
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2337554%1792731
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2336664%5519187
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2336194%1440337
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2336144%2519876
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2335704%1826960
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2332804%5417747
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2331634%3199741
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2329944%5417249
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1549811%2388909
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor392301%2056117
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream391751%1236055
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow391231%2054975
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants389231%2056830
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade388371%2052383
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff387731%2054704
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves386191%1229980
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5335041%2307045
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria281160%3252945
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0276140%1045175
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4045864
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp238870%3435381
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7218530%671888
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7216770%672308
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key216290%1165518
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye214970%1165114
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay139130%120175
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3138650%926986
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7110610%809135
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova100120%215832
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life55760%331483
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul28840%640367
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28330%33584
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots27920%33319
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor27900%33435
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27850%33387
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27750%33280
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27650%33499
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27600%793577
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27340%33530
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27310%33408
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27270%33251
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27250%33403
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27200%33331
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27080%33221
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27060%33342
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves26920%33473
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask26900%33196
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26820%33091
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26780%33253
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26740%33206
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26670%33184
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26620%33440
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26610%33130
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26590%33104
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26480%33049
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26470%33333
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26380%33366
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26310%33481
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26170%33286
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26150%33208
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25810%33395
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning17290%492438
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph15970%78469
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14470%135732
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8440%185496
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1886874
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1130%1008209
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%792121
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1008999
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1040%1391733
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1091328
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1020%1513172
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1025838
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%781572
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1494682
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1009070
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1024587
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants950%739231
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1025228
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1169999
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1170967
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots910%1005220
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace910%1169135
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1004271
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1390291
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1052854
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1389669
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%782717
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor850%739243
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1366536
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1007313
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1365301
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1307525
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1308226
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1374983
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1377087
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1375650
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1269468
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1325451
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%115034
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%87128
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%98270
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%95318
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor281536415%11078855
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor281501215%14033763
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow281408515%4609156
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7051914%8859704
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7028254%8863850
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3661722%4045864
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73561962%3153005
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2991892%3252945
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2180561%3435381
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11749881%2388909
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51072541%2307045
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0879840%1045175
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning858990%492438
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3436410%926986
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7360230%809135
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul113660%640367
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless112960%793577
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life111810%331483
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves88300%33403
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm88120%33584
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87840%33221
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87720%33481
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor87650%33286
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots87630%33395
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants87400%33530
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves87310%33473
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff87240%33387
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm87230%33342
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants87170%33408
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor87160%33280
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots87080%33206
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots87020%33319
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants86990%33440
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves86950%33253
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade86580%33333
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves86460%33331
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots86440%33499
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor86430%33366
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask86420%33196
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade86360%33091
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants86160%33130
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants86130%33049
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor86120%33251
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots85990%33208
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves85930%33184
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter85880%33104
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor84740%33435
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83650%185496
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57070%135732
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52270%78469
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13400%3823144
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12920%1440337
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12750%5417747
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12560%5417249
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12530%5420758
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2052383
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2240%3199741
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2230%1228700
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2220%2519876
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2210%2056830
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2200%1792731
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2170%2056117
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1794575
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2054975
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1229980
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2060%1826960
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1236055
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1970%2054704
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%120175
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%215832
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%98270
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7449976%1391733
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7300436%2054704
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7292756%2056830
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7291476%2054975
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7290966%1366536
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7289146%1365301
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7284946%1228700
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7283976%2056117
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7282316%2052383
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63604503%1886874
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11810942%2388909
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1665811%1009070
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1663811%1005220
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1661471%1025228
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1660941%1025838
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1660131%1008209
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1659051%739231
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1658831%1170967
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1658151%1052854
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1658041%1024587
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1658031%782717
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1657801%1169135
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1657611%781572
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1655691%1008999
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1655671%1004271
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1653581%739243
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1653031%1169999
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1652431%792121
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1649851%1091328
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1646511%1007313
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51086201%2307045
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1068361%3252945
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp892031%3435381
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel848501%4045864
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key706711%1165518
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7702591%672308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7700111%671888
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye698621%1165114
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves665321%1390291
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves663761%1513172
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask663461%1325451
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants663101%1494682
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants662441%1308226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots661911%1389669
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves656011%1307525
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3442490%926986
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363060%809135
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally230710%115034
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202430%98270
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162880%215832
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162160%120175
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102970%95318
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102130%793577
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99700%640367
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76260%331483
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52130%78469
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51820%135732
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035310%1045175
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29950%185496
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26530%492438
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6100%1055547
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%786941
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5730%1108815
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%735710
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%793774
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1024417
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%793387
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5290%751173
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%979000
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1025408
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%787847
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1070547
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5150%744065
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5040%793198
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%788973
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1071589
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1019278
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4870%787833
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4790%1071208
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1633
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%99327
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81791
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5061144%1336006
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5059334%1426090
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5059324%1377087
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5053684%1020860
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5053344%1513172
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5052224%1329169
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5050304%1308226
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5049634%1269468
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5049574%1389669
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5049404%1021605
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5049314%1375650
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5045794%1307525
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5045644%1279615
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5044374%1414797
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5043114%1166905
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5042184%1327242
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5040604%1374983
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5039544%1417134
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5039334%1390291
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5038964%1325451
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5037234%1025529
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5035424%1415389
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5030684%1494682
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54241513%759230
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51283291%2307045
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1012001%979000
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1010471%1055547
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1009321%1024417
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1007141%1025408
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1006301%855404
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1005021%796650
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3435381
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7833011%671888
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7832971%672308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye832161%1165114
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key831731%1165518
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel776931%4045864
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686001%3252945
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7430350%809135
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418150%926986
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396460%99327
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno284690%95318
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263420%115034
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166800%71329
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138380%87128
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107910%793577
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107010%640367
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84970%331483
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55600%135732
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142580%2388909
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041520%1045175
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40330%492438
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32900%185496
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%307935
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%934131
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1049677
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%936406
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%908311
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%308571
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%308065
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%311787
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4220%1023004
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1021590
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1025685
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%641534
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%640074
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1053678
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%283580
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1023610
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%308681
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4090%309992
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%640790
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%308370
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283232
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%934744
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%281463
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%640387
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%283137
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1028650
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1023488
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81791
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1633
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%186623
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42482
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42136
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29651
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27076
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%194178
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30481
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26616
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27224
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62238
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27123
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25311
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24359
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30637
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30482
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30242
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705294%1792731
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703704%1794575
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701954%1826960
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619403%782717
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618743%1229980
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618333%781572
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617793%1236055
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617563%739243
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617363%2056117
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617163%1366536
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617123%739231
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616523%2056830
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616433%792121
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615373%2054975
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615123%1391733
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614793%1228700
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614013%1365301
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612393%2054704
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade610983%2052383
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480692%1886874
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240081%2388909
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178181%1007313
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178121%1024587
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178021%1025228
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176501%1008999
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175651%1005220
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175541%1008209
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175311%1052854
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174831%1025838
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174741%1004271
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173831%1009070
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144521%2307045
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124631%1045175
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95510%1165114
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794740%671888
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94230%1165518
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793660%672308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92630%4045864
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3252945
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360280%926986
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3435381
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749050%809135
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43850%98270
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33920%215832
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29080%120175
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28720%95318
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%640367
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%793577
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%331483
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%135732
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%78469
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%492438
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%185496
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1279615
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1166905
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1327242
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1329169
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%735710
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1024417
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%793198
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%979000
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1025408
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%787847
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%744065
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1055547
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%786941
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%793774
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%796650
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%788973
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%751173
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%793387
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%855404
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%787833
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%71329
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%87128
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99327
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1633
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313353%1391733
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear296853%1025838
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296063%1025228
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction295763%1170967
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots295733%782717
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor295593%1008999
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295203%1091328
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor294973%1169999
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves294733%1513172
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294483%1024587
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294373%1366536
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294313%1005220
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294123%1052854
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294103%1007313
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow293993%1008209
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots293923%781572
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor293773%1009070
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293423%1390291
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293363%792121
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293103%1365301
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace292943%1169135
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants292513%1494682
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292273%739231
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292183%739243
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291143%1004271
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots289943%1389669
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6279843%1886874
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138532%2388909
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582861%2307045
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +754991%672308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53401%1165518
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753381%671888
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52731%1165114
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves49981%1307525
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49771%1374983
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49721%1375650
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48821%1377087
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48801%1269468
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48761%1325451
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48291%1308226
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42160%3252945
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3435381
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335070%926986
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728050%809135
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%4045864
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18420%87128
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13120%120175
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11120%115034
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8250%793577
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%98270
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7970%95318
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7780%640367
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%331483
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4470%135732
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3890%78469
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%492438
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1045175
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%185496
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18612
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26654%1426090
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26524%1025529
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26354%735710
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%788973
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26044%744065
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26044%1417134
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%855404
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25734%1329169
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1024417
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25624%979000
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25614%1415389
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1279615
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%786941
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1166905
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25194%1020860
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25164%787833
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25154%1025408
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25124%1327242
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25104%1021605
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%405062
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1055547
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24464%787847
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%796650
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1414797
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57401%2307045
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4045864
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%111083
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1165114
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%111329
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1165518
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%793387
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%751173
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%793774
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%793198
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1019278
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%809135
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%926986
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2300%3252945
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3435381
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%99327
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%71329
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%87128
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%793577
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%640367
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%331483
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%135732
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2388909
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1045175
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%185496
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77369
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283580
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67694
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311787
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%492438
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%936406
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64170
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64036
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52104
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%307935
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64412
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77461
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%934131
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24654
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%640790
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308571
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%308065
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%283137
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52027
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77808
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%640387
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308370
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%641534
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%934744
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77624
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65874
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51885
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283232
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2872163%1052854
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62768183%1886874
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2694663%1008999
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2692313%1415389
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2691603%1170967
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2687863%1377087
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2687093%1005220
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2686403%1336006
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2686093%1008209
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2685793%1024587
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2685573%1169999
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2685463%1009070
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2685123%1091328
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2685093%1004271
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2683223%1513172
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2682713%1390291
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2681343%1025838
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2681293%1375650
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2681103%1307525
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2680463%1389669
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2680393%1007313
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2680013%1414797
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2679923%1308226
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2679883%1494682
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2679453%1426090
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2679373%1417134
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2679363%1374983
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2678683%1169135
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2677113%1025228
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2675803%1269468
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2670783%1325451
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5835711%2307045
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7545751%671888
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545421%1165518
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye543981%1165114
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7543931%672308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344630%926986
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342230%3252945
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4045864
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278490%809135
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182680%87128
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180710%115034
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3435381
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125620%95318
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76980%793577
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76690%640367
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67050%98270
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60120%331483
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier55990%71329
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41740%78469
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%135732
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126900%2388909
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026840%1045175
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24170%185496
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%492438
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1049677
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1028650
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1108815
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1053678
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%934744
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1071208
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1023004
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%936406
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1023610
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1071589
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1023488
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1021590
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1070547
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%908311
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1025685
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%934131
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1019278
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1633
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%186623
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81791
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347664%1417134
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345904%1166905
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345184%1374983
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345164%1414797
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344914%1336006
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344534%1327242
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344414%1025529
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343664%1377087
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343644%1269468
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343464%855404
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342974%1025408
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342964%796650
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342904%1426090
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342694%1020860
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341964%1021605
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341824%1415389
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341554%1055547
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341324%1279615
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341034%979000
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340724%1329169
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340544%1024417
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340374%1375650
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302294%759230
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2307045
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4045864
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%111329
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1165518
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758911%671888
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58851%1165114
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%111083
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757731%672308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3252945
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%926986
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%809135
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3435381
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22790%115034
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%71329
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%87128
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%99327
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%640367
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7060%793577
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5780%331483
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%135732
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%492438
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2388909
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1045175
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%185496
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1023610
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1021590
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%308681
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1053678
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%309992
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%934744
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64170
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1023004
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64432
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1023488
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1049677
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1633
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%308065
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%640074
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311787
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%934131
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%641534
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%283137
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308571
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283232
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%640790
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%640387
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1025685
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64412
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281463
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%307935
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283580
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64036
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%936406
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308370
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%186623
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81791
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%934131
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%176153
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow865068%1279615
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829388%1329169
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828968%1327242
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827988%1166905
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386164%855404
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword384084%787847
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst383004%1055547
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves382994%793774
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382794%788973
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves382104%751173
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381694%796650
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381574%787833
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381364%1024417
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380944%979000
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380784%1025408
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380514%793387
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379754%786941
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379634%744065
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378463%735710
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378203%793198
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377383%405062
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp127021%3435381
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5113011%2307045
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%4045864
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88291%3252945
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75691%1165114
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74201%1165518
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673241%111083
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173171%374494
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +672031%111329
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338230%926986
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737070%809135
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20600%99327
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%71329
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%87128
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%640367
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9030%793577
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7670%331483
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%135732
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%492438
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2388909
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1045175
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%185496
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311787
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%308681
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%640790
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%174552
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67694
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64432
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65874
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283580
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%307935
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51885
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%173212
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%174436
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%173727
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%309992
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283232
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77406
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77566
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77461
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308370
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%174187
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52104
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64170
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281463
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52188
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77808
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1633
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64036
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%172768
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%308571
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%172658
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow160%52027
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64412
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%308065
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%283137
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77369
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77624
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24654
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm340779%5420758
41Death SpirDark Master Armor340499%5749107
41Death SpirHurricane Boots339009%5417747
41Death SpirDark Master Pants337789%5417249
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants337039%5751426
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor336969%3823144
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor335269%3199741
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants334769%5519187
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7138114%3153005
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm112723%1794575
41Death SpirThunder Blade112653%1826960
41Death SpirDark Breaker111543%1792731
41Death SpirDark Master Mask111533%2519876
41Death SpirGuardian Angel84392%4045864
41Death SpirSpirit +167322%2388909
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +539971%2307045
41Death SpirScroll of Nova34341%215832
41Death SpirSpirit +032621%1045175
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +726871%672308
41Death SpirBlood Bone +726411%671888
41Death SpirDevils Eye26391%1165114
41Death SpirDevils Key26371%1165518
41Death SpirImp22631%3435381
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18950%3252945
41Death SpirRena +317270%926986
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713820%809135
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3600%793577
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3440%640367
41Death SpirJewel of Life2530%331483
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2310%78469
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1630%135732
41Death SpirCondor Flame1360%136
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1090%185496
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%492438
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%1009070
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1377087
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots450%1024587
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1170967
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1417134
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1025228
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1336006
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1494682
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1052854
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1390291
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1426090
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1269468
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1415389
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1374983
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1308226
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1008999
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1513172
41Death SpirElemental Mace370%1169135
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1025838
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1375650
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1414797
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1004271
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask330%1325451
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1389669
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1169999
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1008209
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1007313
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1091328
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%1005220
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1307525
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%95318
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%87128
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%115034
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%98270
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%71329
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants14990%5751426
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14190%5420758
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3199741
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13930%5749107
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13690%5519187
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5417747
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3823144
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13430%5417249
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3153005
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2519876
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1794575
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1792731
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4045864
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1826960
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2388909
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2307045
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1045175
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1165518
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%215832
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%671888
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1165114
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%672308
42Death SpirRena +3800%926986
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%809135
42Death SpirImp180%3435381
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%793577
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%135732
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%331483
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3252945
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%640367
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%78469
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1374983
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1325451
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1494682
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1513172
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1426090
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1308226
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1169999
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%185496
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1269468
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1307525
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1005220
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1052854
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1169135
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1025228
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1375650
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1007313
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1170967
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1008999
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1389669
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1414797
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1004271
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1091328
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1415389
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1417134
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%87128
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1377087
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1008209
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1025838
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1336006
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1024587
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1009070
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2054704
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1792731
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%781572
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1229980
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1826960
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%782717
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1366536
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2056830
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1236055
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2054975
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%739231
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%739243
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2052383
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1794575
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1228700
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2056117
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1391733
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2519876
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%792121
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1365301
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1886874
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1008209
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1008999
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1009070
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1007313
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2307045
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1025838
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1165114
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1025228
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1005220
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1045175
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1024587
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1052854
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1165518
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1004271
52Chief SkelImp20%3435381
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%788973
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2388909
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%331483
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%135732
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%672308
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%671888
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%95318
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%793577
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%492438
52Chief SkelRena +310%926986
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%215832
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1329169
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4045864
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3823144
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5417249
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5420758
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5417747
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3252945
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1886874
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3199741
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2052383
52Dark SkullImp1140%3435381
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1236055
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2054975
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1794575
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2054704
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1228700
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2519876
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1792731
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1826960
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2056117
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2056830
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1229980
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2388909
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%671888
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1045175
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2307045
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%98270
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%672308
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1165114
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%120175
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1165518
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%809135
52Dark SkullRena +3110%926986
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%793577
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1426090
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1377087
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%979000
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%331483
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%640367
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%796650
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1329169
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1414797
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1415389
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1021605
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1279615
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%135732
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%78469
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%185496
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1336006
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1374983
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1025408
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1327242
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%855404
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1166905
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1792731
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2519876
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1826960
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3199741
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5417747
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3823144
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1229980
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5417249
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5420758
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1794575
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1236055
52Giant OgreImp800%3435381
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1886874
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3252945
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2388909
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2307045
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%671888
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1045175
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%672308
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%215832
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1165518
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%120175
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1165114
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%809135
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%331483
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%640367
52Giant OgreRena +330%926986
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%78469
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1279615
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1417134
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1389669
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%793577
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%71329
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1336006
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1375650
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1327242
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1329169
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1414797
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1055547
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1426090
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1308226
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1377087
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1374983
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8863850
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8859704
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5751426
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5749107
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5519187
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4045864
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3153005
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2307045
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2388909
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1045175
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%809135
52Magic SkelRena +330%926986
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1365301
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2054975
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%793577
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%78469
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1391733
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1169999
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1494682
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2056830
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%331483
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1228700
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5420758
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5751426
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5417747
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5749107
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5519187
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3823144
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5417249
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3153005
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2388909
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%492438
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4045864
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3252945
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2307045
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3199741
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1826960
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%671888
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1165518
52Red SkeletImp150%3435381
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2519876
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1165114
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1045175
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%672308
52Red SkeletRena +380%926986
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%809135
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1008209
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1494682
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%793577
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1052854
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%640367
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%185496
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1170967
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1025228
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%331483
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1375650
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%135732
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1269468
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1004271
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%78469
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129612%10823
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7026%10823
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2432%10823
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2572%10823
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2733%10823
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel108310%10823
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel696464%10823
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10823