Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 29 / 100

Server time 07:54:38

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
Heroic1JenotsBK79
Heroic3DrawoutGM100
MorphinBM82
AtriebejsBM81
ValerijaHE80
Heroic4BemziegsGM100
sauleGM58
SievSargsDL11
Heroic1FlameDM40
DevilLE61

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple439825%75986
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12967%19234
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12917%12934
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12917%12812
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12847%11757
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12657%11798
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12627%11841
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12547%18548
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12417%11893
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12147%12808
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11817%11599
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%489248
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4238
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5391
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%372873
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1710%5365
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1157863
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1158242
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%804275
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%921212
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%632740
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%783697
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3237866
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%328242
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%183680
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos30%134774
LorenciaBull FightApple351417%75986
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10415%10724
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9575%18548
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9494%10517
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9464%11841
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9394%12808
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9374%12812
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9364%11893
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9314%19234
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9294%10710
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9244%11798
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9124%11757
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9114%10499
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9084%11599
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9084%10574
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9024%12934
LorenciaBull FightKris8874%10483
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8844%10428
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8444%10447
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4238
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1471%937
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%372873
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1157863
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11000%5391
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5365
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1158242
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%804275
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%489248
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%921212
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3237866
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%328242
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%783697
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%632740
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%183680
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%134774
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3285031%105714
LorenciaElite BullApple58319%75986
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11067
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1254%11067
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1244%10936
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11080
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1134%11095
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1094%11190
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield873%11056
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10499
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots682%10574
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11599
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe662%11757
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10724
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants642%11005
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12934
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11841
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12808
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves602%11798
LorenciaElite BullBuckler602%10710
LorenciaElite BullRapier592%10918
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9734
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants572%11086
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11893
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield562%10771
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12812
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11065
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10517
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow552%19234
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm552%10447
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11241
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe512%18548
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10483
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots472%10428
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11096
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4238
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5391
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1157863
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave171%928
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5365
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning130%489248
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%372873
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%804275
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1158242
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%937
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%921212
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%328242
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%134774
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3237866
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%783697
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%632740
LorenciaGiantApple30694%75986
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11190
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13452%11080
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9734
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13222%11132
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13222%11399
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11241
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13162%11005
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6044
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13132%11067
LorenciaGiantKris13122%10483
LorenciaGiantKatana13122%6453
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13112%11056
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13102%1045297
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6569
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13032%10447
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10710
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6879
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11175
LorenciaGiantBow12982%11065
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12962%11086
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11096
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11022
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6546
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5902
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12892%10991
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11095
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6433
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10771
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12772%10936
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6007
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10918
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12692%5989
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12602%6400
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10724
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12552%11067
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12442%11224
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10499
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12362%11366
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9061%11757
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9051%11893
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12808
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10428
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8781%11798
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10517
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11599
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8671%12812
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8671%18548
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8551%12934
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19234
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11841
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10574
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4238
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5391
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1157863
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1158242
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14431%5365
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34341%159529
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%372873
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72440%804275
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2360%1675
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%921212
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%928
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1027
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%489248
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%937
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3237866
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%783697
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%632740
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%328242
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%134774
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%183680
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10294437%8127
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8228
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9590
LorenciaHoundApple352616%75986
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7203%11241
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7043%10517
LorenciaHoundBow6973%11065
LorenciaHoundVine Pants6963%11086
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6953%19234
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6943%18548
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6933%12934
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6793%11096
LorenciaHoundKris6783%10483
LorenciaHoundBuckler6783%10710
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6783%10771
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6763%11599
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6733%12808
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6673%10574
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6663%11841
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6623%10499
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6553%10724
LorenciaHoundRapier6543%10918
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6523%11893
LorenciaHoundMace6493%9734
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%11005
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6423%11798
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6393%11757
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6343%10447
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6303%12812
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6193%10428
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01481%4238
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1158242
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5365
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1157863
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%372873
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11000%5391
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%928
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7530%804275
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%921212
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%937
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%489248
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%783697
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%632740
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3237866
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%328242
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%134774
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%183680
LorenciaLIchApple4493917%75986
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58592%1045297
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53182%11399
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53032%11366
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe52872%11175
LorenciaLIchPad Armor52862%11067
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants52852%11096
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52752%11241
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52712%11893
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52702%19234
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52572%11841
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52552%18548
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52432%10574
LorenciaLIchBuckler52392%10710
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52252%12934
LorenciaLIchRapier52232%10918
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52192%11224
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52122%11086
LorenciaLIchBow52052%11065
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots51952%11190
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51872%11067
LorenciaLIchPad Helm51862%10517
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51792%11798
LorenciaLIchMace51772%9734
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51752%10724
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51722%11132
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51692%11095
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51682%10428
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51342%10936
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51342%10447
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51332%10771
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51332%11080
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51322%11005
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51312%11757
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51302%10499
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51252%11056
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50872%12812
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50772%12808
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50702%11599
LorenciaLIchKris50562%10483
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50442%10991
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves49892%11022
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021941%4238
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15151%1157863
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114791%5365
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114451%5391
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14381%1158242
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113430%372873
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%489248
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77830%804275
LorenciaLIchRena +37790%921212
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7160%1675
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3880%928
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3280%937
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%632740
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1740%3237866
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1530%783697
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1360%328242
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%134774
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%183680
LorenciaSkeletonApple31599%75986
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6082%24681
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5792%11366
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5722%11399
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5692%1045297
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5642%11056
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5632%11005
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5602%10918
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5572%11067
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5552%11241
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5532%6044
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5522%11086
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5512%24492
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5502%6569
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5492%10991
LorenciaSkeletonBow5492%11065
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11224
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5482%6007
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5482%11022
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5472%6433
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5442%11132
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5432%5902
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5392%11190
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5352%6400
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5352%24310
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5331%24108
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5311%11096
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5311%6453
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5281%11095
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5281%5989
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5261%24619
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5251%24641
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5181%11067
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24294
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5141%11080
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5081%24221
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5021%6546
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5001%10771
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison4991%6879
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4941%10936
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4841%11175
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4611%11757
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4601%12808
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4321%10499
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4231%10447
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4211%19234
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4191%10710
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4171%11798
LorenciaSkeletonKris4161%10483
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10517
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4121%18548
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12812
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4061%11841
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4041%10724
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12934
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3911%10574
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3901%11599
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3891%11893
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3891%10428
LorenciaSkeletonMace3771%9734
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03451%4238
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32411%159529
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5365
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1157863
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12181%5391
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2101%1158242
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%372873
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%804275
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%921212
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%928
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%937
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%489248
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1027
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3237866
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1675
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%328242
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%783697
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%632740
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%134774
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%183680
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow163610%19234
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe158210%18548
LorenciaSpiderApple10747%75986
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1551%489248
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4238
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1157863
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1158242
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5365
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%372873
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%804275
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5391
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%783697
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%328242
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%921212
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%632740
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3237866
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%134774
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless258030%783697
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +515880%66911
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +114780%306287
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8180%61795
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants7930%192751
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask7880%61828
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots7790%42081
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow7760%188873
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor7730%190772
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm7660%30396
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7620%30025
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7600%61772
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7600%41849
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor7600%61888
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots7580%61983
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield7570%190098
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7540%41576
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7500%179362
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7480%62027
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7470%41931
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7460%191277
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7460%178172
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7450%42039
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7440%190727
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7440%206074
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7430%178130
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7400%189016
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7350%189645
DungeonChief SkelBlade7340%206499
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7320%190507
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7300%42479
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7290%178718
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7270%181031
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7230%179084
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7210%178479
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7210%180209
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7190%42385
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7170%30142
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7140%192898
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7140%189431
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7100%179131
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7100%189352
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7040%178080
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield6920%192746
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves6890%30545
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35010%82775
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3440%1157863
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33310%159529
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23100%53712
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3010%1158242
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13000%372873
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +22910%54021
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71560%804275
DungeonChief SkelRena +31500%921212
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1280%19523
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1090%27570
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%489248
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel960%4020182
DungeonChief SkelImp900%3427546
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice540%8251
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3237866
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul280%632740
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister260%24491
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life240%328242
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%783697
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%134774
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%183680
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6007
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11095
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6879
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11096
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6546
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11798
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10771
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%10991
DungeonChief SkelRapier20%10918
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1045297
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6453
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11022
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11599
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6044
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10483
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11132
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10724
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10517
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19234
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12812
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12808
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11175
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11065
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11086
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%66911
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%306287
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24641
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23350
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26569
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30595
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30400
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26023
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30396
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24221
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26416
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27151
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30354
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%26998
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30545
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24108
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24619
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24310
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26530
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves200%30414
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24492
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23394
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26675
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6879
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11132
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26224
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26350
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29572
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26832
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26861
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6044
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27065
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26521
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30142
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25273
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1045297
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11095
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10936
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11056
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6453
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6569
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11067
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1120%3089
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24294
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11366
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11080
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5902
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%10991
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11399
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11190
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24681
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6007
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6433
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6546
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%372873
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key80%1158242
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6400
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11067
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11224
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5365
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11022
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5989
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11175
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%804275
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5391
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159529
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8251
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3324
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1157863
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3237866
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18548
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%328242
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12812
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%921212
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%632740
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%134774
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%489248
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1675
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +515613%66911
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +215233%430604
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9032%77393
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash8862%67585
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8522%189645
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow8472%51935
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8472%173040
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8402%189352
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8372%171467
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8332%77171
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8292%190098
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8282%77617
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8262%52017
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8242%77271
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8222%178479
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8202%179084
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8072%178080
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8062%172533
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8012%189431
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8002%178718
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8002%173352
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor7992%190772
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade7992%51801
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff7972%178172
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants7952%179131
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer7932%191277
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves7922%190507
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword7902%171991
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic7892%65782
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow7892%188873
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear7882%77171
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves7882%178130
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh7882%192898
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth7882%190727
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor7842%171588
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water7782%77358
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield7772%52110
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield7601%173340
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7531%189016
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34711%82775
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33211%159529
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3161%1157863
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33071%55718
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3051%1158242
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33051%56315
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +12921%372873
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1780%3237866
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71620%804275
DungeonDark KnighRena +31520%921212
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1290%27570
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1170%185872
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3427546
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning960%489248
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4020182
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame710%19523
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24491
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul290%632740
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%783697
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life260%328242
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1631
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos170%134774
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation90%183680
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%306287
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%66911
DungeonGhostSpear273%26350
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%41931
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26224
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30142
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30414
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42039
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%61772
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30595
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30545
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1157863
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26023
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62027
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30400
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27065
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42081
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%61983
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30396
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23350
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26832
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27151
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42385
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%61888
DungeonGhostFlail172%26998
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30025
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%41849
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42479
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23394
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1158242
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41576
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26861
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30354
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17160
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%61828
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%53712
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5902
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29572
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54021
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6546
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%61795
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6400
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5989
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6879
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24294
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6007
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26521
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11175
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11022
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159529
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25273
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24221
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6569
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6044
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24619
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11132
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6433
DungeonGhostKatana61%6453
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24492
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26530
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5365
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24310
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3324
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24681
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%804275
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26416
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5391
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26569
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%372873
DungeonGhostRena +340%921212
DungeonGhostImp40%3427546
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24108
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24641
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3237866
DungeonGhostGladius20%26675
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1027
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4020182
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27570
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2474%430604
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5433%66911
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51801
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%51935
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants403%311511
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind393%171467
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability383%64321
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants373%64341
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%173040
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%171991
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%308381
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield343%173340
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%638448
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%172533
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe323%308122
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm323%64095
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%282908
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77271
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%171588
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%308321
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor302%52017
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield292%307663
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves292%63960
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283339
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield282%52110
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water282%77358
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%307810
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%77617
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283009
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%173352
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77171
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77393
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%65782
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash252%67585
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff242%281214
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%309726
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm202%77171
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21643
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%372873
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159529
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +381%55718
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1157863
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56315
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24491
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%185872
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%804275
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1158242
DungeonGorgonRena +360%921212
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%632740
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%783697
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3237866
DungeonGorgonImp10%3427546
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1631
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%183680
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41576
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27151
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%66911
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%306287
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%180209
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27065
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42479
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17391%30414
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23350
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%206074
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26861
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27151
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29572
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%190507
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17081%26569
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%41931
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30396
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%190772
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16901%61795
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%192898
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%61888
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30545
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16821%191277
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%206499
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%41849
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30142
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16721%42385
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16721%192746
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30025
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25273
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42081
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16601%26023
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26350
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23394
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%190727
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42039
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16511%26530
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%61828
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%181031
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16491%26832
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%192751
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%26998
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30354
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%61772
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%61983
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30595
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%179362
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26224
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26675
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30400
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62027
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26416
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15911%41576
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26521
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%189645
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17160
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159529
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1158242
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%372873
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%53712
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54021
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1157863
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3324
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%921212
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%804275
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%489248
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4020182
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19523
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3237866
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27570
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%632740
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%783697
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%328242
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8251
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%134774
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3427546
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%183680
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10447
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11080
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1045297
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12934
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11757
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11399
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11224
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10918
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11366
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11241
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11067
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11065
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11005
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10936
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9734
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11599
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18548
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11086
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10724
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10517
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11096
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11067
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10771
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11798
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11190
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10428
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12808
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%189352
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%66911
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%190727
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%189431
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%192898
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%189016
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%190098
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%179362
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%180209
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42081
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%61795
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62027
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27065
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%181031
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%61983
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%188873
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%61888
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%192751
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%306287
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1157863
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%206499
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%190772
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%61772
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54021
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%206074
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30400
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42479
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42039
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30025
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%41931
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26832
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30595
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159529
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30142
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%61828
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42385
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30354
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%41849
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%190507
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%921212
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41576
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26023
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%53712
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27570
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26350
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8251
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%192746
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26861
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27151
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3427546
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%189645
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%804275
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%26998
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1158242
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29572
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%306287
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%66911
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24221
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11366
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11399
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24492
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23350
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10918
DungeonLarvaFlail122%26998
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26521
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24641
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26832
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26861
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%10991
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6879
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24294
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6044
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5989
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25273
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11241
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26569
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6569
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24108
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23394
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26023
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11224
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11190
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6546
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11175
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10936
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11096
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159529
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1157863
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6453
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11067
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27065
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24619
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11080
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26350
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27151
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6007
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10771
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11132
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11067
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11056
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26675
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24681
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6400
DungeonLarvaMace61%9734
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26416
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24310
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1158242
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26224
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26530
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5902
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11086
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1045297
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11095
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4020182
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5365
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6433
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5391
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11022
DungeonLarvaBow41%11065
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%372873
DungeonLarvaRena +331%921212
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1675
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11005
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%632740
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1027
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%804275
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3324
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3237866
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%183680
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8251
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3089
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +541463%66911
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +140403%306287
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24162%189352
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear23992%77171
DungeonPoison BulBlade23902%206499
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield23882%190098
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor23812%189645
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber23792%189016
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots23692%178080
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots23632%173352
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield23592%173340
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind23522%178718
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield23462%192746
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor23452%171588
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor23352%190772
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23322%191277
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23302%178479
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23292%206074
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23142%178172
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves23132%190507
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23112%77171
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots23032%77271
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword22962%171991
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth22902%190727
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow22892%188873
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask22882%77393
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind22882%171467
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves22872%178130
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants22672%179131
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants22652%173040
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear22602%179084
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm22602%189431
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water22592%77358
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe22372%77617
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants22282%192751
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22262%192898
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves21912%172533
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312031%82775
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +17991%372873
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +37761%56315
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7631%1158242
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37441%159529
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7111%1157863
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +36941%55718
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%489248
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74190%804275
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3770%19523
DungeonPoison BulRena +33650%921212
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3160%185872
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2890%3237866
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2380%24491
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2280%27570
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4020182
DungeonPoison BulImp1110%3427546
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%783697
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul540%632740
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%328242
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1631
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos310%134774
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation240%183680
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin50%11067
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24310
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24221
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale30%25273
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%10991
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24681
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6044
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11190
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10936
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26530
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5902
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11224
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24641
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24492
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1045297
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6546
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11067
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11056
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23350
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24294
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6007
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe20%11175
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6879
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24108
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24619
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26569
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves10%11022
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26416
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11366
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6569
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23394
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6433
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26521
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6453
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11080
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11132
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%928
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6400
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5480593
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5717581
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5715373
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8814007
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8809560
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3134150
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%66911
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2372576
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2293143
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1037752
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3427546
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159529
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%921212
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3237866
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%804275
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4020182
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33065
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33124
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33188
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33132
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33210
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%32993
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33117
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33372
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33326
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33061
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33042
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33237
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%32989
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33306
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33238
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33224
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33221
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%32877
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%32922
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33135
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33276
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%32984
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%32902
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33182
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33175
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33085
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33001
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%32831
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%783697
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33064
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%328242
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%183680
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%632740
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%489248
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%77919
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%134774
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1002287
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1505661
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1085367
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1000581
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1162937
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1381776
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1219767
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%784488
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%774934
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1018413
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1002415
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1301180
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1017708
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1018805
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%998680
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1356565
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1164012
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%732378
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%66911
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6453
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6044
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11080
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5989
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6007
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10724
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11175
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6400
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11399
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6879
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1045297
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24108
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11132
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10771
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%10991
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11086
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11022
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6546
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6569
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11241
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24681
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24294
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11893
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10936
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11366
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5902
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11190
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12812
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6433
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11224
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24221
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11095
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10918
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9734
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11065
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24310
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11067
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24492
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10710
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10517
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19234
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11067
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11096
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10499
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11841
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11005
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10428
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24619
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12934
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18548
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24641
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10447
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11798
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12808
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10574
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11757
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11056
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1157863
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%372873
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5365
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11599
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10483
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159529
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%183680
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%804275
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5391
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4238
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1158242
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%921212
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%783697
DungeonSkeletonApple10%75986
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1675
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3237866
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%928
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1027
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%306287
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%66911
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%180209
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30595
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41576
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%179362
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%181031
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26350
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30025
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%61888
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62027
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42385
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%61983
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26023
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30354
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%41849
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30142
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%41931
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42039
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30545
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26224
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%61772
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26861
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30414
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30400
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%61795
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%61828
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30396
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots970%29572
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42479
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42081
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17160
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24310
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26569
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24619
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6453
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24221
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%53712
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%372873
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26675
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26416
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6546
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24641
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25273
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23350
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6569
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27065
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27151
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24108
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24492
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%26998
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159529
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6433
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24294
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23394
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24681
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1157863
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26530
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6400
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1158242
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54021
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6879
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26832
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26521
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3237866
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%804275
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%921212
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%489248
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8251
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27570
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4020182
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%632740
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3324
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3427546
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%328242
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1027
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%783697
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12934
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10918
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%183680
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19234
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11096
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +518324%66911
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +118144%306287
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants13283%179131
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13153%179362
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13083%179084
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield12853%192746
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff12843%178172
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer12813%191277
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow12753%188873
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind12713%178718
DungeonThunder LiBlade12673%206499
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves12663%190507
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm12663%189431
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves12603%178130
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor12603%190772
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind12563%171467
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm12503%206074
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants12463%180209
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots12393%189352
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice12363%181031
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12363%190098
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots12363%178080
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12343%190727
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor12333%189645
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor12313%171588
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants12223%192751
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12173%189016
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12053%192898
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves11863%178479
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves11773%172533
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword11663%171991
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35091%82775
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3421%1157863
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23391%53712
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13341%372873
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33331%159529
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3221%1158242
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23201%54021
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2020%27570
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71670%804275
DungeonThunder LiRena +31670%921212
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1500%4020182
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1280%489248
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1050%3237866
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame910%19523
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister800%24491
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3427546
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul350%632740
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%783697
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life210%328242
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%134774
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%183680
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6879
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24294
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10771
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1045297
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11022
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6400
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11095
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10710
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19234
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11080
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6044
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10499
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants10%11005
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10428
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18548
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11132
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10517
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11224
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6569
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24641
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24310
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9734
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11056
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10724
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6007
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24492
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11399
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5902
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11366
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119544%306287
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519464%66911
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30595
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11086
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7481%11005
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7461%11096
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7461%6546
DeviasAssassinArquebus7441%26569
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7421%11080
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7381%24221
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7371%6569
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11241
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11224
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26861
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7261%24619
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7231%30414
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7231%5902
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7211%6879
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26224
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7191%30400
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10936
DeviasAssassinFlail7131%26998
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11190
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7131%11399
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7121%11067
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11022
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7081%26023
DeviasAssassinGladius7071%26675
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7041%24492
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7041%26521
DeviasAssassinBow7031%11065
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7031%27151
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7011%24294
DeviasAssassinSpear7001%26350
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7001%24681
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale6991%25273
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23350
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6971%26832
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30354
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6971%11132
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6971%11366
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6961%10771
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6961%6400
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11056
DeviasAssassinKatana6951%6453
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6921%26530
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6433
DeviasAssassinRapier6861%10918
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6841%1045297
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6811%11067
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5989
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11175
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6781%27065
DeviasAssassinHalberd6771%24641
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11095
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24108
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6731%24310
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6671%6044
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6007
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6621%23394
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6601%26416
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%10991
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15641%3089
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34271%159529
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13961%372873
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5365
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13901%5391
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1157863
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3461%1158242
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3237866
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4020182
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2090%1675
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%921212
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%489248
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71690%804275
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8251
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%632740
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3324
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%928
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1027
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18548
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%328242
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless300%783697
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%134774
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%183680
DeviasAssassinApple100%75986
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3603534%105714
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1394434%306287
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5394344%66911
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163152%26224
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm162992%206074
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff162972%24492
DeviasElite YetiGladius162532%26675
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162342%26861
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162092%30545
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162062%30396
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162042%30595
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor161742%24619
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor161732%26416
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161532%30414
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161472%24681
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161422%26023
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161422%61795
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161372%23394
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161342%30025
DeviasElite YetiBlade161332%206499
DeviasElite YetiFlail161282%26998
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161222%42081
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161202%42385
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161182%26521
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161162%25273
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161082%179362
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161062%181031
DeviasElite YetiHalberd160962%24641
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves160962%62027
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor160942%27151
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield160922%192746
DeviasElite YetiArquebus160712%26569
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe160672%41931
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow160662%30400
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor160642%61888
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160462%180209
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160452%30354
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160262%29572
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160172%26832
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160102%42039
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160032%24294
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots159942%27065
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice159802%26530
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots159762%61983
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants159612%24221
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword159582%42479
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159372%24108
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159332%23350
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159262%192751
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159242%61828
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159052%41576
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor158832%30142
DeviasElite YetiSpear158762%26350
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants158722%41849
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander158682%61772
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158332%24310
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2120871%17160
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379741%159529
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78551%1158242
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177261%372873
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277181%54021
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76711%1157863
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275031%53712
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739460%804275
DeviasElite YetiRena +338770%921212
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3427546
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%4020182
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32480%8251
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31160%27570
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26190%489248
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria15970%3237866
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14730%3324
DeviasElite YetiApple12710%75986
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10060%19523
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6490%632740
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6180%783697
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%328242
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3290%134774
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2350%183680
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10229729%8127
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9590
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8228
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99441100%9590
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513704%66911
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24619
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6812%6007
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6712%27065
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6672%26530
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11366
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6592%27151
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6453
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6572%6400
DeviasHommerdGladius6562%26675
DeviasHommerdFalcon6542%26861
DeviasHommerdArquebus6542%26569
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6532%24221
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6522%24310
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6502%26521
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6492%11175
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6472%10991
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6452%24492
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24681
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6432%6546
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6422%24294
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6412%11399
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6412%6044
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%26998
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6382%26832
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6372%25273
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6372%24108
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23394
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1045297
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5902
DeviasHommerdSpear6292%26350
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6282%6433
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6252%5989
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11224
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6569
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6162%23350
DeviasHommerdHalberd6152%24641
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6142%11022
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6122%11132
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5972%6879
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5752%26416
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11056
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4821%11190
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10936
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4771%11080
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4661%11095
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4551%11067
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14481%3089
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11067
DeviasHommerdBow3401%11065
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10483
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3311%11096
DeviasHommerdRapier3291%10918
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3251%10499
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10710
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11086
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10724
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3041%11241
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10771
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11005
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2951%1158242
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32911%159529
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2881%10447
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%372873
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5391
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9734
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5365
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1157863
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4020182
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1027
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%921212
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%804275
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1675
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3324
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3237866
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%328242
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%632740
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%489248
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%783697
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%928
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%134774
DeviasHommerdApple100%75986
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%183680
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522374%66911
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10532%25273
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8441%11599
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8351%6433
DeviasIce MonsteMace8331%9734
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8291%10936
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8271%11798
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8271%6044
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8271%24310
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8191%26832
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8181%11056
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8181%6879
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8171%10918
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8151%23350
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8131%6569
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8121%11005
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8111%11095
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%5989
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8081%10991
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8061%11241
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8061%24641
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8061%26530
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8021%11022
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8001%24108
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe7981%11224
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7971%10428
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin7971%11067
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7971%26675
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7961%11080
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7951%24619
DeviasIce MonsteBow7951%11065
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk7951%24294
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11086
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7931%11893
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7911%6007
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7911%10724
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7881%27151
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7881%10574
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7871%24221
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7871%11366
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7851%11096
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7851%27065
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7851%1045297
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7781%11190
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7731%10771
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7691%10499
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7681%11067
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7671%26569
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7661%23394
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7641%11841
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7631%10710
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7611%11399
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7581%26998
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7561%11132
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7561%26416
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7551%11175
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7541%6546
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7541%24681
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7531%24492
DeviasIce MonsteKris7491%10483
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7401%26521
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7391%10447
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7361%5902
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7351%6400
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7311%6453
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7231%11757
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17101%3089
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7031%10517
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1158242
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34601%159529
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14271%5365
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14191%372873
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4181%1157863
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13911%5391
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%921212
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72270%804275
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3324
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%489248
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%928
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1675
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3237866
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%937
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1027
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%632740
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%783697
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%134774
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%328242
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%183680
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%75986
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%66911
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%430604
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77171
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52017
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%77617
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%178718
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52110
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51801
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%63960
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor872%171588
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%178130
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%171991
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots832%173352
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283009
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves802%178479
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%173040
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77358
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67585
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77271
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%171467
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%179131
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%51935
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%173340
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%283339
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%77393
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77171
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281214
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%179084
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%172533
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff692%178172
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64321
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%282908
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64341
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm622%64095
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic602%65782
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots532%178080
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21643
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%190098
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%189645
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%190507
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%55718
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3237866
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%189016
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56315
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3261%159529
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%189431
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%190772
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%185872
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%181031
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%372873
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%190727
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%188873
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1158242
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%189352
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%804275
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%921212
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1157863
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel160%4020182
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%191277
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3427546
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%489248
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24491
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19523
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%328242
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%783697
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%632740
DeviasIce QueenApple20%75986
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation10%183680
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2041117
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless302435%783697
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31974%24681
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31274%25273
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30354%24310
DeviasWormRing of Ice30224%26530
DeviasWormSilk Armor30134%26416
DeviasWormBone Pants30114%26521
DeviasWormGladius30024%26675
DeviasWormTomahawk29864%24294
DeviasWormBronze Armor29624%24619
DeviasWormBone Helm29584%24108
DeviasWormSilk Pants29544%24221
DeviasWormArquebus29524%26569
DeviasWormHalberd29084%24641
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29014%24492
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526424%66911
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18081%3089
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35201%159529
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5391
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15111%372873
DeviasWormDevils Key4991%1158242
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1157863
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14841%5365
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10724
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11022
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11190
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11080
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11241
DeviasWormBow4591%11065
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6400
DeviasWormVine Gloves4501%11893
DeviasWormBuckler4491%10710
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1045297
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4481%11224
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11086
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4471%11798
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10574
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6546
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12934
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6044
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11399
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11132
DeviasWormMace4351%9734
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10428
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11175
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11095
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12808
DeviasWormShort Bow4331%19234
DeviasWormRing of Poison4321%6879
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10447
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5902
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11841
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10517
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5989
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10771
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6433
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4231%11067
DeviasWormKatana4211%6453
DeviasWormKris4211%10483
DeviasWormSkull Staff4211%10499
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6007
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6569
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12812
DeviasWormLeather Pants4161%11096
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11067
DeviasWormHand Axe4161%11757
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11599
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%10991
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4091%11366
DeviasWormRapier4051%10918
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11056
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%11005
DeviasWormLeather Armor3991%10936
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72660%804275
DeviasWormRena +32440%921212
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1027
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1675
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%937
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%489248
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3237866
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%632740
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%328242
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%783697
DeviasWormApple380%75986
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%928
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%134774
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%183680
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529034%66911
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127454%306287
DeviasYetiScale Helm13832%30354
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13632%42385
DeviasYetiElven Shield13582%23394
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13522%42039
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13442%23350
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13412%25273
DeviasYetiFlail13322%26998
DeviasYetiGladius13232%26675
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13162%42081
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42479
DeviasYetiWind Boots13152%29572
DeviasYetiBone Armor13132%27151
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13132%41931
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13112%26530
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13082%30414
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13052%26224
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13042%26416
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13032%30400
DeviasYetiBone Pants13022%26521
DeviasYetiScale Boots13012%27065
DeviasYetiScale Armor13002%30142
DeviasYetiFalcon12942%26861
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12922%30545
DeviasYetiArquebus12872%26569
DeviasYetiScale Pants12822%26023
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12812%30025
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12792%41576
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12752%26832
DeviasYetiSpear12642%26350
DeviasYetiElven Axe12642%30595
DeviasYetiWind Helm12642%30396
DeviasYetiHalberd12592%24641
DeviasYetiWind Pants12232%41849
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28771%17160
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7001%24619
DeviasYetiBone Boots6931%6546
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24310
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6781%24221
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6771%5989
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6569
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11067
DeviasYetiKatana6681%6453
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6661%11175
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6631%11366
DeviasYetiMorning Star6601%10991
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24294
DeviasYetiKite Shield6551%11056
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6531%11224
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6471%5902
DeviasYetiElven Bow6441%6433
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24492
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6341%11095
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11132
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6271%11399
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6231%11022
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1045297
DeviasYetiBone Helm6221%24108
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6191%6879
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6181%6007
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6171%6044
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6161%6400
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6151%24681
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6121%11190
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +35991%159529
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15881%5391
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15881%5365
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%372873
DeviasYetiDevils Key5761%1158242
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5521%1157863
DeviasYetiRena +32910%921212
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%804275
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3324
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4020182
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3237866
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8251
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1460%489248
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1090%1675
DeviasYetiImp1010%3427546
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1027
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%632740
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%328242
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27570
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%783697
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%134774
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%183680
DeviasYetiApple60%75986
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11757
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12808
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11893
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19234
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11841
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18548
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10517
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10574
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12812
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11798
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10428
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%937
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12934
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11599
NoriaAgonApple2939%75986
NoriaAgonHorn Shield772%10771
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10447
NoriaAgonSilk Boots702%6044
NoriaAgonVine Pants682%11086
NoriaAgonVine Armor652%11080
NoriaAgonMace642%9734
NoriaAgonSmall Axe632%18548
NoriaAgonBuckler632%10710
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10517
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe622%11224
NoriaAgonVine Helm622%10724
NoriaAgonBone Gloves612%11132
NoriaAgonPad Boots602%11599
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6569
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5989
NoriaAgonBronze Boots572%11190
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow572%11095
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11096
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10428
NoriaAgonHand Axe562%11757
NoriaAgonRapier562%10918
NoriaAgonPad Gloves562%12812
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11893
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10499
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12934
NoriaAgonKris552%10483
NoriaAgonHealing Orb542%11241
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5902
NoriaAgonKatana532%6453
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12808
NoriaAgonDouble Axe532%11175
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%10991
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11399
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11067
NoriaAgonElven Bow522%6433
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves512%11798
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude502%1045297
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire502%11366
NoriaAgonBone Boots502%6546
NoriaAgonSilk Helm492%6400
NoriaAgonPad Pants492%11005
NoriaAgonKite Shield492%11056
NoriaAgonShort Bow481%19234
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10936
NoriaAgonBow481%11065
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves471%11022
NoriaAgonVine Boots461%10574
NoriaAgonCrossbow441%11841
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin401%11067
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6007
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4238
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5391
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5365
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1157863
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1675
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%372873
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1158242
NoriaAgonRena +3100%921212
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%804275
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%489248
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%937
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%928
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%783697
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%183680
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%632740
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%134774
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%328242
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3237866
NoriaBeetle MonApple140818%75986
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5427%11005
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5096%11067
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5056%11241
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4946%11080
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4906%10771
NoriaBeetle MonBow4836%11065
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4726%11086
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4706%10918
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4646%10936
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4616%11096
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots831%11599
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves701%12812
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10724
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%12934
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe671%18548
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10517
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9734
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11798
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm651%10447
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow631%19234
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield631%12808
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots621%10574
NoriaBeetle MonKris591%10483
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow571%11841
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler571%10710
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves551%11893
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11757
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10428
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5391
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10499
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0481%4238
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5365
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning461%489248
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1158242
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%372873
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1157863
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%937
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%804275
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3160%921212
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%928
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3237866
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%632740
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%328242
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%134774
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%183680
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%783697
NoriaChain ScorApple172716%75986
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7277%19234
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6926%11757
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6716%10574
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6646%18548
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6636%11893
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6636%10428
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6606%11841
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6496%12812
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6436%12808
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6386%10517
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6316%12934
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6016%11798
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5925%11599
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%489248
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4238
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%937
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1158242
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye490%1157863
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1480%372873
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5391
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5365
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%921212
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%804275
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%783697
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%328242
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3237866
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%183680
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%134774
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%632740
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3682935%105714
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1631
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%75986
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm954%10447
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18548
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow864%11841
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb844%11241
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow844%19234
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11005
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12812
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10499
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12808
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe774%11757
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots774%10428
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm763%10724
NoriaElite GoblKris753%10483
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots733%10574
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm723%10517
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots713%11599
NoriaElite GoblMace713%9734
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves693%11798
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants693%11096
NoriaElite GoblBuckler683%10710
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves673%11893
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword653%12934
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11086
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11065
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0201%4238
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5365
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%372873
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning121%489248
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye121%1157863
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5391
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%921212
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%804275
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1158242
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3237866
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%937
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%134774
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%183680
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%328242
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%783697
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%632740
NoriaForest MonApple14110%75986
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6007
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire433%11366
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1045297
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11399
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5989
NoriaForest MonMorning Star413%10991
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe383%11224
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots352%6044
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves342%11022
NoriaForest MonBow332%11065
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance332%5902
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe322%11175
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10499
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10574
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%12934
NoriaForest MonKris302%10483
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11798
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11893
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11132
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow282%11095
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield282%12808
NoriaForest MonVine Armor272%11080
NoriaForest MonPad Helm272%10517
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10771
NoriaForest MonShort Bow252%19234
NoriaForest MonCrossbow252%11841
NoriaForest MonMace242%9734
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11599
NoriaForest MonKite Shield242%11056
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves242%12812
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots232%11190
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11241
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10447
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10428
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11086
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11757
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11005
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11096
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10918
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11067
NoriaForest MonPad Armor181%11067
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1157863
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10710
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10724
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe141%18548
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4238
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10936
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5391
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%372873
NoriaForest MonRena +381%921212
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%928
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5365
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1158242
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%489248
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%783697
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1675
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%804275
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3237866
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%937
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%632740
NoriaGoblinApple209017%75986
NoriaGoblinShort Bow195216%19234
NoriaGoblinShort Sword190415%12934
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves190315%12812
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield185815%12808
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe184715%18548
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3173%489248
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0981%4238
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1158242
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%372873
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1157863
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5365
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5391
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%804275
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%921212
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3237866
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%632740
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%783697
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%328242
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%134774
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%183680
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10257332%8127
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9590
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8228
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +87948100%8228
NoriaHunterApple20612%75986
NoriaHunterBuckler483%10710
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11241
NoriaHunterPad Helm453%10517
NoriaHunterSmall Shield453%12808
NoriaHunterVine Armor433%11080
NoriaHunterLeather Armor433%10936
NoriaHunterVine Boots433%10574
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10428
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves422%11399
NoriaHunterLeather Pants402%11096
NoriaHunterMorning Star402%10991
NoriaHunterRapier402%10918
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10447
NoriaHunterHand Axe392%11757
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11190
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%12934
NoriaHunterSkull Staff382%10499
NoriaHunterVine Pants382%11086
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude372%1045297
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11798
NoriaHunterVine Helm352%10724
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11005
NoriaHunterPad Boots352%11599
NoriaHunterMace352%9734
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12812
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin342%11067
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11067
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire332%11366
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19234
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow332%11095
NoriaHunterBow322%11065
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11224
NoriaHunterCrossbow322%11841
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10771
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18548
NoriaHunterKite Shield322%11056
NoriaHunterKris302%10483
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11893
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%372873
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4238
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5391
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1158242
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1157863
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5365
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%928
NoriaHunterRena +360%921212
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%489248
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%804275
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%937
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%632740
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%328242
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%183680
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1675
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%134774
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe440227%18548
NoriaSpiderShort Bow439827%19234
NoriaSpiderApple182211%75986
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4763%489248
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0821%4238
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1610%5391
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%372873
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1157863
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1530%5365
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1158242
NoriaSpiderRena +3310%921212
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%804275
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%783697
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%328242
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3237866
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%134774
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%632740
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%183680
NoriaStone GoleApple230816%75986
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2392%24681
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2192%11366
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2101%11599
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2091%6400
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6044
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10483
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11067
NoriaStone GoleMace2041%9734
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2031%5989
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19234
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2001%11096
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24294
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12812
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1971%10936
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11841
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11132
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11065
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1961%11022
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6007
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1951%11224
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%10991
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1931%10710
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11893
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1921%11399
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24310
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1911%11798
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24492
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11190
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1871%11175
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10918
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11080
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11095
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1045297
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1841%11005
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1841%12808
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10574
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10447
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6879
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11086
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1811%6569
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1791%10428
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1791%11241
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10724
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10771
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6453
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%12934
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1761%11757
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18548
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10517
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1741%11056
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11067
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24108
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1711%24221
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6546
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24619
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5902
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1641%6433
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1631%10499
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4238
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key981%1158242
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3921%159529
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1921%5365
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1157863
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%372873
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5391
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%921212
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7380%804275
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1675
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1027
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%489248
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball150%937
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%928
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3237866
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%632740
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%783697
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%134774
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%328242
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%183680
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless312236%783697
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1019413
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%930072
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%639164
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%637724
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1103677
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%904181
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1066681
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1017300
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1045297
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1376596
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1158242
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1019322
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1065428
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1018645
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2293143
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%930736
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%175480
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%638448
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%932315
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1049417
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%866832
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1021454
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255714%430604
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148482%283009
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147502%52017
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147442%308122
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147372%171991
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147372%309726
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147232%307663
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147032%52110
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147012%77171
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe146872%77617
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146682%173040
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146302%282908
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146232%64341
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146202%308381
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146192%173340
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146192%307810
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146062%283339
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146042%77358
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind145922%171467
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade145862%51801
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic145802%65782
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability145792%64321
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm145782%64095
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145762%308321
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145572%173352
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145462%77171
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145432%281214
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145382%51935
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145252%172533
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145152%77271
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants144792%311511
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144702%63960
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144512%171588
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144242%67585
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144032%77393
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129692%1376596
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477571%21643
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352551%159529
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +149951%372873
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49811%1157863
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349361%56315
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349321%55718
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48791%1158242
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44421%185872
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42181%3237866
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724930%804275
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324770%921212
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17380%24491
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3427546
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9570%4020182
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9460%489248
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4180%632740
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3720%783697
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%328242
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%134774
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%183680
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1631
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2266914%430604
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash155402%67585
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155142%77171
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155082%930072
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155082%77617
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155062%283339
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots154862%282908
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water154842%77358
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154742%52017
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154272%51935
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154252%309726
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154222%930736
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154112%311511
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154092%64341
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154052%308381
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154022%281214
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154002%77393
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants153992%638448
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153842%52110
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield153822%307663
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153572%932315
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153552%77171
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153502%308122
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153252%637969
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153222%637724
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153162%308321
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153122%51801
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153072%639164
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153032%64321
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm152952%64095
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152692%65782
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152572%307810
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152112%283009
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves151942%63960
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151622%77271
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133222%1376596
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481901%21643
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354691%159529
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453371%175480
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353261%56315
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452911%175282
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52151%1158242
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +151961%372873
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51821%1157863
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +350971%55718
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44421%24491
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326970%921212
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726960%804275
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24360%185872
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16820%3237866
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3427546
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4020182
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%489248
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4310%783697
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%632740
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3460%328242
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2370%134774
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1440%183680
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1631
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30396
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30142
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30414
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42039
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%41849
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62027
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%61828
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27151
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27065
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%26998
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30595
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42479
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26832
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26023
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%61795
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%61983
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30025
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30354
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42385
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%61888
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42081
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30545
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%41931
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26861
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26224
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29572
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26350
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41576
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23350
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%61772
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24681
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11022
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26530
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30400
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6400
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6546
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24221
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24310
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11132
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24108
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24492
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23394
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26416
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24294
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26569
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26675
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6433
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6569
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6879
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11175
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6453
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5902
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26521
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5989
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6007
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25273
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8251
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1027
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6044
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24619
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24641
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3324
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247184%430604
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245734%1103677
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226323%1045297
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225383%904181
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224573%307810
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224563%308122
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224313%637969
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224153%639164
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224133%1024414
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223953%1049417
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223643%930736
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223363%932315
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223123%1021454
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223113%930072
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223053%1019413
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222863%637724
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222833%308381
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222593%1019322
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222303%307663
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222063%638448
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222053%311511
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor221963%1018645
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221213%309726
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220623%308321
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots219983%1017300
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125472%1376596
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575921%2293143
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450031%175480
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349781%159529
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49751%1158242
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149251%372873
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448721%175282
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47801%1157863
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32660%185872
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3427546
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725040%804275
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%921212
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22180%3237866
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%4020182
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%81469
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%632740
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%489248
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%783697
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%328242
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2230%134774
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%183680
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%349
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22365454%430604
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1984974%1049417
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1860873%1045297
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1754143%311511
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1754053%282908
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1752283%283339
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1751913%308321
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1751033%308381
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1750493%283009
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1748383%932315
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1747643%1019413
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1747253%639164
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1746893%1021454
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1746823%1017300
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1746773%638448
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1746653%1018645
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1746323%930736
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1746313%308122
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1745803%307810
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1745393%637969
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1745253%637724
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1743073%930072
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1742493%281214
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1741883%1019322
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1740073%1024414
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1739583%307663
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1737453%309726
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61193012%1376596
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5718421%2293143
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria483061%3237866
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3477171%159529
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key463661%1158242
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4462691%175282
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1462391%372873
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye462301%1157863
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4461571%175480
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%4020182
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3427546
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235330%804275
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232080%921212
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit225800%185872
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75360%81469
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38660%632740
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37740%783697
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31760%328242
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20510%134774
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12350%183680
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8240%489248
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2900%349
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%41849
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1180%42385
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%61983
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30142
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29572
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1140%41576
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%179362
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%192898
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%61828
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%192751
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1070%61888
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1060%42039
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30025
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%61795
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62027
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30354
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%61772
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%181031
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%41931
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30595
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%180209
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30400
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42479
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30545
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30414
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%206499
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42081
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%192746
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%206074
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30396
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27570
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8251
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3324
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19523
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2143794%430604
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash123974%1049417
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude116923%1045297
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword112993%1019413
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112793%1021454
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112053%1019322
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots110783%1017300
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109673%1018645
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91293%638448
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots90923%308321
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90783%307663
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90733%64341
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90453%930072
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90443%283009
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90333%283339
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90053%64321
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe89873%308122
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89463%311511
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89433%639164
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89413%932315
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89343%637724
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89113%307810
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89053%281214
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves88923%63960
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88063%308381
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87813%309726
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87793%930736
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots87713%282908
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87693%64095
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87393%637969
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672592%1376596
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544201%2293143
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329741%159529
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27821%1158242
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27811%1157863
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127741%372873
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427531%175282
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427181%175480
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19341%185872
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14580%3237866
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713920%804275
Lost TowerDevilRena +313780%921212
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3427546
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4020182
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%632740
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%783697
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81469
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1860%328242
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%489248
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%134774
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1631
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%183680
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%206499
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24310
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23350
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42081
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24108
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%61888
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2620%430604
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64321
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%173040
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%173352
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52017
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%189431
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%77358
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%178479
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%178718
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%51935
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51801
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65782
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77617
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear340%77171
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%178130
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%189352
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%171991
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1376596
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52110
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%179131
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%190098
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants300%64341
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77171
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%179084
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77271
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%178080
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%171588
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67585
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%173340
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%188873
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%171467
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%178172
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%189016
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21643
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%63960
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77393
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%172533
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64095
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%55718
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56315
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159529
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1158242
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1120%372873
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1157863
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4020182
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%921212
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%804275
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24491
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3427546
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%185872
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%134774
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3237866
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%783697
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19523
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%632740
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%328242
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178314%430604
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107152%67585
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101322%77271
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100742%172533
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%173340
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99932%190507
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99842%178479
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99832%206074
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99702%189016
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99512%190727
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%190098
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%189645
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99322%189431
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99252%77617
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99002%179131
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98912%179084
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%171991
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%189352
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98732%178718
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98702%178080
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98622%171588
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98592%190772
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98542%77171
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98462%77358
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98412%173352
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98362%77393
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%192898
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97932%178172
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77171
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97732%173040
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97502%191277
Lost TowerShadowBlade97482%206499
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97302%171467
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97272%188873
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97252%65782
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97052%178130
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689752%1376596
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354121%82775
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56315
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%159529
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1157863
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34621%1158242
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%55718
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133941%372873
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718400%804275
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%921212
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%489248
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12880%185872
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11820%3237866
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19523
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27570
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24491
Lost TowerShadowImp6570%3427546
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4020182
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3560%1631
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%783697
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%632740
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%328242
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1560%134774
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%183680
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11175
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10771
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5902
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6546
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10499
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10483
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11224
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5989
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10428
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6007
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11056
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6433
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11080
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24681
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10918
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24492
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6879
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6400
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26521
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11893
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10724
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9734
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24108
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11132
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1045297
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11067
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24641
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24310
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6569
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24221
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10574
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11757
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10710
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6044
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11399
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25273
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11022
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11241
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11366
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11599
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26832
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11798
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24619
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26675
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24294
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11067
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%26998
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27065
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11190
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26416
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10936
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11005
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11095
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11086
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26530
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10447
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6453
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26569
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11096
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11841
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11065
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23394
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27151
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23350
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%10991
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10517
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%928
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3324
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%637724
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86730%2496444
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86080%5376246
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85470%2041606
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5375747
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85270%2041117
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85010%1807960
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3171702
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84600%5379403
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84550%1217052
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84520%1223085
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84510%2039605
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84340%1773992
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84160%2039616
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84120%1775621
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83430%3790258
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83110%2037252
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656000%1873336
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126900%2372576
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2293143
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4020182
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1037752
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1157863
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3237866
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711130%667009
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159529
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%667274
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1158242
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3427546
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%921212
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5330%119102
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%804275
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%213894
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%97405
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%632740
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%783697
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%489248
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%328242
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%77919
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%134774
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%183680
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1369423
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1160535
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1318906
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1019485
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1301180
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1367943
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1408091
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%791739
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1262406
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1301969
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1328917
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%973722
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1409802
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%850050
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1273265
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1014912
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1322519
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1418850
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1367426
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1015704
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1320436
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1407625
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%98836
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70920
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%86659
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42630%1356565
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42550%2039616
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42370%1381776
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42350%1219767
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42280%2039605
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42250%2037252
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41940%2041117
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41690%2041606
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41620%1355411
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619300%1873336
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10320%1018413
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10160%732378
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110010%2372576
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%773891
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%997751
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1000581
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%774934
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9910%1002287
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1085367
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9900%1045794
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1162937
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%732512
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9700%1001543
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9640%1017708
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1161919
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9610%1164012
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9560%1002415
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1018805
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%784488
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9280%998680
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3237866
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2293143
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4020182
ArenaBerserkerImp4560%3427546
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1487342
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%667009
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1383536
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%159529
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1505661
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1301969
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%667274
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1318906
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3750%1301180
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1158242
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3520%1382864
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1157863
ArenaBerserkerRena +32450%921212
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%804275
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%119102
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%114353
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%97405
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%213894
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%94628
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%783697
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%632740
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%328242
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%134774
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%489248
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%77919
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%183680
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1066150
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%784774
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%790320
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection70%790428
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1019581
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1050567
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%790791
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1020402
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%784783
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%748450
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%785924
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%783843
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%973722
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1066681
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1103677
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1014765
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1065428
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%741409
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%732952
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81469
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots328750%774934
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm328310%1000581
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor328300%2041117
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter328290%1356565
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots328270%1017708
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction327930%1164012
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow327910%2039605
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots327390%998680
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants327140%732512
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor326970%1162937
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon326930%1381776
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor326840%1002287
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants326630%1219767
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants326550%2041606
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade326500%2037252
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow326330%1001543
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots326140%773891
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark326080%1045794
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace326000%1161919
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves325950%784488
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor325860%732378
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants325630%1018413
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear325170%1018805
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots324960%1355411
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm324740%997751
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff324060%2039616
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor323210%1002415
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6314300%1873336
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1155440%2372576
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +595540%2293143
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70120%3237866
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363190%159529
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761290%667274
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key60700%1158242
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +760610%667009
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60530%1157863
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel42520%4020182
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338310%921212
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732180%804275
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32160%114353
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16760%94628
ArenaBlood SoldImp14820%3427546
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14420%213894
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13720%119102
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12380%97405
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8500%783697
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8000%632740
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6230%328242
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4550%77919
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4090%134774
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2770%183680
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%489248
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1560%1050567
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1430%973722
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%850050
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1350%784774
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%784783
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%790320
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%790428
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1290%1019581
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%748450
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1280%1066681
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1065428
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%741409
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1190%1020402
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1180%732952
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1160%1066150
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%783843
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1014765
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1110%790791
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1100%785924
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1050%791739
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81469
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%98836
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1873336
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%732512
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1773992
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2041606
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2039605
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1219767
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2041117
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2037252
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1355411
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%732378
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1217052
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1775621
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2496444
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2039616
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%773891
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1223085
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1381776
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1807960
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1356565
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%774934
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2372576
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2293143
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3427546
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1037752
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159529
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1158242
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%667274
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%667009
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1157863
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3237866
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%921212
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%804275
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%94628
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%213894
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%119102
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%632740
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%77919
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%328242
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%783697
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%97405
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%134774
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%183680
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%489248
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%784783
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1015704
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1019581
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%850050
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%748450
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1019485
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%791739
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%973722
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%785924
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%783843
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1020402
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1273265
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1322519
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%784774
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%732952
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%790320
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98836
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%741409
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4020182
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414640%5480593
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5376246
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412730%5379403
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412190%5715373
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411690%5375747
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411390%5717581
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3790258
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3171702
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3134150
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3427546
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3237866
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2372576
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2293143
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4020182
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%741409
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1050567
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%784774
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1019581
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%785924
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%790320
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%748450
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%790428
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%732952
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1066150
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%783843
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1020402
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1066681
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1014765
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1065428
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%904181
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%784783
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%790791
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1103677
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1037752
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159529
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%866832
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%489248
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%921212
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%804275
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1157863
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%783697
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%328242
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1158242
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%632740
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%372873
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108397
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%108185
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%183680
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%773891
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1773992
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%732512
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1775621
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2037252
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1356565
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%732378
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1807960
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%774934
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1355411
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2039605
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1223085
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%784488
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%134774
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2041117
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1381776
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2041606
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1219767
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2039616
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1217052
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%98836
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1873336
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%185872
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%77919
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1001543
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1002415
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1017708
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%997751
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%998680
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1018413
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1002287
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1045794
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1018805
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1000581
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81469
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1487342
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1505661
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1301180
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1262406
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1318906
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1383536
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1164012
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1161919
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1162937
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1382864
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1085367
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1301969
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%667009
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%94628
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%667274
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%97405
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%213894
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77617
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51801
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%119102
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%188873
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%189352
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%190727
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%178479
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52017
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%190772
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%178080
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86659
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77171
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%172533
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%189645
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77393
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%171467
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%173040
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65782
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%179131
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%171588
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%190507
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%191277
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%173352
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77358
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67585
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77271
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52110
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%178718
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%171991
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%189016
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%190098
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%173340
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77171
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%178172
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%179084
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51935
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%178130
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1273265
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%973722
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%850050
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1320436
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24491
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3196471%13953878
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2146301%8814007
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2136541%8809560
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2134601%11016483
ArenaDeath CentImp714150%3427546
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel530450%4020182
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7312440%3134150
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210210%3237866
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159560%2372576
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108150%2293143
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081100%1037752
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371750%159529
ArenaDeath CentRena +343710%921212
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37450%1409802
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37390%1418850
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37230%1019485
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36860%1020402
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736780%804275
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36410%1014912
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36140%973722
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor35990%1160535
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35740%1015704
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35700%1320436
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35690%785924
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35480%1019581
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35470%784783
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35470%1322519
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35430%1050567
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35300%791739
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35300%1408091
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35270%732952
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35100%783843
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34940%1407625
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34910%784774
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34740%741409
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34730%1273265
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34600%1328917
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34280%850050
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428200%402996
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1807960
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27590%1773992
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27410%1775621
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27100%5376246
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2496444
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26670%5375747
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5379403
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3790258
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3171702
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25730%5480593
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%489248
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%783697
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12020%328242
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11900%632740
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8790%183680
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1157863
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1158242
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1223085
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2041606
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5970%1217052
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5900%134774
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2037252
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2039605
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2041117
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65610%110499
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2039616
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%110699
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4890%77919
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3930%732378
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1355411
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%784488
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3810%732512
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3710%774934
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%773891
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1381776
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1356565
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1018805
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1002415
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1045794
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1018413
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1000581
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1017708
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%998680
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1085367
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1505661
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%997751
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%1002287
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%667009
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1161919
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1487342
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1001543
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2480%1382864
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1383536
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1164012
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72320%667274
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1162937
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1873336
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%119102
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%86659
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1520%114353
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1219767
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%213894
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier920%70920
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%98836
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1301969
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1301180
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1318906
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1262406
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1367426
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1367943
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1369423
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%97405
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52110
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%307810
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%637969
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%63960
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%51935
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65782
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67585
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%94628
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%930072
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64095
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308321
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%309726
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%932315
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51801
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%307663
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64341
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%639164
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283339
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52017
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%308381
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308122
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64321
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%930736
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311511
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%282908
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%637724
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281214
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%638448
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283009
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24491
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%185872
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211030%430604
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7440%52110
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7330%311511
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7320%77271
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7290%77617
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7110%64341
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7110%67585
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%638448
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7060%637969
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7050%77171
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7030%281214
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7030%307663
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7010%930072
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6980%77358
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6950%932315
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6950%308381
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6920%930736
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%52017
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6860%282908
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6840%63960
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6820%51935
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6820%283009
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6820%64321
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6810%639164
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6790%64095
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6790%307810
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6720%77393
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%637724
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6680%51801
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6670%77171
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6650%309726
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6650%308122
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6510%283339
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6370%65782
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6350%308321
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42950%21643
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%175480
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32300%159529
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12290%372873
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%55718
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1158242
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32110%56315
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2050%1157863
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42040%175282
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24491
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3237866
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4020182
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%185872
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71070%804275
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%921212
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3427546
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%489248
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%632740
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%328242
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%134774
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%783697
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%183680
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26832
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%61795
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26023
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62027
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42385
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30595
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30142
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%61888
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27151
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26861
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%26998
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24492
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42479
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11022
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27065
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24641
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41576
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11132
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23394
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29572
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30396
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24108
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%41931
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6007
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30354
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30545
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42039
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6433
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6546
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26675
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24619
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24221
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6400
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6569
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42081
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5989
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30025
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1027
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26569
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30400
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30414
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24310
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6044
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6453
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8660%1408091
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8600%1367943
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8590%1322519
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1273265
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8570%1369423
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8560%791739
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8540%1160535
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8500%1418850
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8450%1301180
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1320436
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8340%850050
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8340%973722
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8300%1367426
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8300%1328917
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8190%1262406
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1014912
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8160%1301969
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8060%1318906
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7970%1409802
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7970%1407625
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7950%1015704
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7690%1019485
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56100%755233
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51900%2293143
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31280%159529
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1158242
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%667274
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3427546
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71170%667009
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3237866
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1157863
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%98836
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%804275
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%921212
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4020182
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%86659
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%70920
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%114353
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%632740
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%783697
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%328242
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%183680
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308122
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%134774
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1045297
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1018645
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%307810
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%307663
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311511
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1019413
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%308381
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%63960
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%282908
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1019322
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%489248
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%637724
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%309726
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%932315
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%638448
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1049417
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64095
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1017300
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283009
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64321
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281214
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%637969
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200361%1773992
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200231%1807960
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200091%1775621
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176781%732378
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176681%2039616
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176001%784488
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175531%1219767
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175371%1381776
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175261%1217052
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174531%2039605
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174511%2041117
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174491%1355411
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174211%2041606
ArenaGenociderRune Blade173991%2037252
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1356565
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173851%773891
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173681%1223085
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173571%774934
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173321%732512
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120391%1873336
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159610%2372576
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1045794
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1017708
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%998680
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1001543
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50110%1002287
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50000%1018413
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%997751
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1018805
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1000581
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48550%1002415
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2293143
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1037752
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1157863
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324350%159529
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%667274
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1158242
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%667009
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4020182
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%921212
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3237866
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%97405
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3427546
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%804275
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%94628
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%213894
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%119102
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%783697
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%632740
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%328242
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%489248
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%77919
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%134774
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%183680
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1273265
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1320436
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1322519
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor510%1160535
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%790428
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%791739
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%973722
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1050567
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%790320
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1019581
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%785924
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%732952
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%783843
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%850050
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1020402
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%784783
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%748450
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%784774
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%741409
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%790791
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98836
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18540%1045794
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18160%997751
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1409802
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17880%1018413
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17820%1382864
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17730%998680
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17720%1301969
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17680%1418850
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17620%1301180
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17560%1000581
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17540%1018805
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17510%1164012
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17490%1002287
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17450%1162937
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17340%1367426
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17240%1383536
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17210%1408091
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17210%1367943
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17210%1369423
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17190%1328917
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17140%1161919
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17130%1318906
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17120%1262406
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%1001543
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16930%1085367
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16930%1505661
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16810%1017708
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16740%1487342
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16720%1002415
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1407625
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615930%1873336
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55100%2293143
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159529
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%667274
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4020182
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3330%1157863
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1158242
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%667009
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%921212
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71710%804275
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1600%3237866
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%86659
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%114353
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%94628
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%632740
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%783697
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%328242
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3427546
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%70920
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%77919
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%134774
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%97405
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1045297
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%183680
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1014765
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%904181
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1018645
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1065428
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1066681
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%489248
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1066150
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%932315
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1021454
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1103677
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1017300
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1049417
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%930736
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1019413
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1019322
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1024414
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%930072
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185872
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32140%2041606
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2041117
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31760%1807960
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2037252
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2496444
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31430%1773992
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31360%3171702
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1223085
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31260%2039605
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1381776
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31090%3790258
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2039616
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30950%1356565
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1219767
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30800%1217052
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30600%1775621
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30380%1355411
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617410%1873336
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18420%2372576
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2293143
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3237866
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4020182
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1037752
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3427546
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%159529
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1158242
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%667009
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%667274
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1157863
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%921212
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%97405
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%119102
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%804275
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%213894
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%783697
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%632740
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%328242
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%134774
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%489248
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%77919
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1328917
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%183680
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%791739
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1160535
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1418850
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1050567
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1020402
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1019485
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1015704
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1320436
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1014912
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1322519
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1408091
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1273265
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1369423
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1407625
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1019581
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1367943
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%973722
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%850050
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%784774
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1367426
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1409802
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%790791
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%732952
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%784783
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%741409
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86659
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%785924
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%114353
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%98836
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%783843
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419875%8809560
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417865%5717581
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414535%5715373
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408135%8814007
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211253%5480593
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4020182
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3427546
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700851%3134150
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2372576
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214250%2293143
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183280%3237866
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%489248
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1037752
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159529
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%921212
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%804275
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%783697
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%632740
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%328242
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%183680
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%134774
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%77919
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1219767
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1381776
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2041117
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1356565
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2039616
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1355411
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2041606
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2037252
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2039605
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1162937
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1017708
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1002287
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%784488
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%732512
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1018413
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%774934
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1001543
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%732378
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%997751
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1000581
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1161919
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1164012
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1018805
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1002415
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1085367
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%773891
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%998680
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1045794
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1383536
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1318906
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1505661
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1301180
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1382864
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1301969
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1487342
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%114353
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%97405
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%119102
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%213894
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%94628
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99060%3790258
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99050%2496444
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99040%1807960
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98410%5379403
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98330%1775621
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98290%5376246
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98080%3171702
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97670%5480593
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5375747
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96210%1773992
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2372576
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2039616
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2041606
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16400%2037252
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16290%1217052
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16240%2041117
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16140%2039605
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1223085
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2293143
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4020182
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1037752
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8450%3237866
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%159529
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1157863
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%667009
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1158242
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77180%667274
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%119102
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%921212
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3427546
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%213894
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%804275
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%328242
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%783697
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%632740
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%134774
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%77919
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%183680
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%489248
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1262406
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1322519
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1367943
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1487342
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1301969
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1382864
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1328917
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1367426
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1273265
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1015704
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1408091
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1301180
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1418850
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1409802
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1320436
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1318906
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1019485
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1505661
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1383536
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1014912
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1160535
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1407625
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1369423
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%755233
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1020402
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%850050
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1050567
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%791739
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3427546
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%973722
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1019581
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2293143
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159529
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%667274
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1157863
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%98836
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%667009
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%94628
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1158242
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%114353
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3237866
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4020182
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%921212
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%804275
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%70920
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%632740
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%86659
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%328242
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%783697
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%183680
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283339
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%134774
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%637969
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1018645
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%282908
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1019322
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1017300
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308122
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308321
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%639164
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%930072
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%932315
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%904181
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%307810
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311511
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81469
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1049417
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%308381
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283009
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17929549%13953878
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17927989%11016483
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17919919%4594188
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4485362%8814007
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4473922%8809560
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2713931%4020182
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71968471%3134150
ArenaSchriker7Imp1426571%3427546
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1336251%3237866
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1967911%2372576
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5594070%2293143
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning588380%489248
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0485450%1037752
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3392280%159529
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3242790%921212
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7195750%804275
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69670%328242
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul68710%632740
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68140%783697
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52070%183680
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34580%134774
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28750%77919
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21810%5376246
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21510%3790258
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21500%5375747
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20960%5379403
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3870%1773992
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2039605
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3820%1219767
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2037252
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1223085
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1217052
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3640%3171702
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3610%2496444
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3610%2041117
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3580%2041606
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3460%1807960
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3440%2039616
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3280%1775621
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%119102
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%213894
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%97405
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants4997054%2041606
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff4996624%2039616
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm4995133%1775621
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor4990613%2041117
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow4987703%2039605
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker4987453%1773992
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor4987233%3171702
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots4985673%5376246
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade4985173%2037252
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream4982693%1223085
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants4979343%5375747
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask4977923%2496444
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade4977383%1807960
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm4976973%5379403
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor4975823%3790258
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves4965953%1217052
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63312282%1873336
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61660321%1376596
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11622191%2372576
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51005571%2293143
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria851701%3237866
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0816371%1037752
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye642720%1157863
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7640970%667009
AtlansAegis7Devils Key639480%1158242
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7639100%667274
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%4020182
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3427546
AtlansAegis7Rena +3405040%921212
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7330700%804275
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova312930%213894
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay280500%119102
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm190770%97405
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%489248
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul82440%632740
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless82420%783697
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life64840%328242
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph47660%77919
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44300%134774
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25010%183680
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4270%1407625
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4240%1015704
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4160%850050
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1301969
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4060%1328917
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4050%1273265
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4050%1019485
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants3990%1367426
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots3990%1322519
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves3980%973722
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3970%1408091
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3940%1409802
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3910%1262406
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3890%1418850
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3840%1318906
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3830%1320436
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3810%1301180
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3810%791739
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3780%1160535
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1367943
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3760%1369423
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3760%1014912
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%98836
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86659
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%114353
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%70920
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11086
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5391
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6879
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24294
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%306287
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11096
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6546
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11056
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27151
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11095
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11175
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1310434%306287
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind213683%178718
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants213633%179131
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe213153%179362
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants213073%192751
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm212963%206074
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots212953%178080
AtlansBahamutTower Shield212823%190098
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice212653%181031
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander212593%61772
AtlansBahamutWind Armor212433%61888
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow212123%188873
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots211963%61983
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer211763%191277
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots211713%189352
AtlansBahamutLight Spear211663%179084
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves211483%178479
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield211113%192746
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor210973%190772
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff210903%178172
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves210793%62027
AtlansBahamutBlade210673%206499
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask210563%61828
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth210463%190727
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow210363%61795
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants210323%180209
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm210193%189431
AtlansBahamutLight Saber209983%189016
AtlansBahamutBerdysh209943%192898
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves209393%178130
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor209303%189645
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves208063%190507
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6157532%1376596
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +393871%82775
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +261451%53712
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +261251%54021
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +161231%372873
AtlansBahamutDevils Key59701%1158242
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye59491%1157863
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria40021%3237866
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731360%804275
AtlansBahamutRena +329870%921212
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26060%27570
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning18150%489248
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17140%8251
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel14060%4020182
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame12910%19523
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3427546
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8130%24491
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5910%783697
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5230%632740
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4460%328242
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3020%134774
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1670%183680
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11798
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6569
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12812
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff160%10499
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10918
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm160%6400
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves160%11399
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11022
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24294
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5989
AtlansBahamutKris140%10483
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11086
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10936
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11757
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11599
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11095
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10517
AtlansBahamutBone Helm130%24108
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5902
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24681
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10724
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10447
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10710
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield120%24310
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6007
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11841
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%10991
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11893
AtlansBahamutMace110%9734
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11056
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6044
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff100%24492
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11005
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6433
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10574
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19234
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6453
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11224
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12934
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1045297
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11190
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11067
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10771
AtlansBahamutBow90%11065
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire90%11366
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison90%6879
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6546
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe80%18548
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12808
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24221
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11175
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11241
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves70%11132
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11080
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10428
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11096
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24619
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin50%11067
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%937
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1027
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1675
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6433664%5717581
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6433094%5376246
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6428744%2496444
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6428694%5480593
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6428154%5715373
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6424724%3171702
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6424644%5379403
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6416984%3790258
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6413964%5375747
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72638402%3134150
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61325821%1376596
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11299551%2372576
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria891131%3237866
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel852491%4020182
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker807181%1773992
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm803831%1775621
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade800281%1807960
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5796321%2293143
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0646420%1037752
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova519020%213894
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7513850%667009
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key513560%1158242
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7510660%667274
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye509490%1157863
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3427546
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3326830%921212
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7265130%804275
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life134610%328242
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless65500%783697
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul65230%632740
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph38700%77919
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35420%134774
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%489248
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation19850%183680
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1018413
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2540%1409802
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2510%1014912
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2510%1301969
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2420%1002287
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2410%1001543
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2370%1367943
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2360%1262406
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2350%1045794
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2300%1015704
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2300%1164012
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2290%1328917
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2290%1017708
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2280%1505661
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1382864
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2270%1318906
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2250%1085367
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2250%1418850
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1369423
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2220%1367426
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2170%1487342
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2160%1161919
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2150%1407625
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2150%1162937
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2140%1000581
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1301180
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2110%1019485
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2090%1018805
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1970%1408091
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1960%1002415
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1920%1383536
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%70920
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%86659
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94628
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%114353
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%98836
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12098086%5375747
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12074356%5376246
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12069776%5480593
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12069046%5715373
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12065716%5379403
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12057096%5717581
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73121092%3134150
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3018792%3171702
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3012372%3790258
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3427546
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61576211%1376596
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11541721%2372576
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4020182
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5950200%2293143
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0771570%1037752
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria746510%3237866
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning524970%489248
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3384200%921212
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7314470%804275
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul99780%632740
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life99410%328242
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless98540%783697
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation74260%183680
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos51870%134774
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph44950%77919
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3800%1161919
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3670%1001543
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3600%1045794
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3530%774934
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3500%1002287
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3480%1505661
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3430%997751
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3420%1383536
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1487342
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3400%998680
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3400%1301969
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3390%1002415
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3380%1018413
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3370%732512
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3330%1162937
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3320%1164012
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1085367
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3310%1017708
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3280%773891
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3270%732378
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3250%1018805
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1318906
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3170%1262406
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3170%1382864
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3160%1000581
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3070%784488
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1301180
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%86659
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%97405
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%114353
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%94628
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%119102
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor617332316%13953878
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor411956811%8814007
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants411580611%8809560
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor411251911%11016483
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12685113%4020182
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3427546
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10177493%3237866
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77212792%3134150
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63636661%1376596
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13555231%2372576
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52194061%2293143
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01780990%1037752
AtlansDeath CentRena +3886440%921212
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7723190%804275
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%489248
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless228890%783697
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life228160%328242
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul226800%632740
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation169990%183680
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos116110%134774
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph105280%77919
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10280%1807960
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9900%1775621
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9810%1773992
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9350%1219767
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9010%2037252
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8950%2041606
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8950%2039616
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8940%1356565
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants8940%732512
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8930%774934
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8860%1381776
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8740%773891
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8620%2039605
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8530%1217052
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8520%1355411
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8500%732378
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8400%784488
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8270%1223085
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8070%2041117
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1018805
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2570%1045794
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2560%998680
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2550%1018413
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1001543
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1002415
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2410%997751
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1000581
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2320%1017708
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2210%1002287
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%97405
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno500%94628
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%213894
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%119102
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%61888
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%41931
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27151
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%26998
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23350
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27065
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26861
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26530
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%306287
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24681
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%61983
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30400
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26521
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24492
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24619
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24641
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%180209
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1376596
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%179362
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54021
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24221
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%192751
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26832
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%61795
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30545
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26416
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%61828
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%181031
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%206499
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42081
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30025
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19523
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42479
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1157863
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26224
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%192746
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30396
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41576
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24310
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30142
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%53712
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%783697
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42039
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%921212
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42385
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25273
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%61772
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24294
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17160
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26023
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114242100%14583
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3064945%1103677
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2787474%1066681
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2783024%1021454
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2782064%932315
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2781954%639164
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2781874%904181
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2781784%1066150
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2779054%1065428
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2777994%1045297
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2776944%637969
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2776454%1019322
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2774164%638448
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2774014%930072
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2773474%1049417
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2772914%637724
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2772354%1024414
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2771324%930736
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2770924%1019413
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2769874%1017300
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2765754%1018645
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32513094%866832
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61258192%1376596
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5758461%2293143
AtlansGreat BahaImp585461%3427546
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1491601%372873
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key490021%1158242
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4489191%175480
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye488131%1157863
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4484911%175282
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit340591%185872
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria336561%3237866
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%4020182
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7254320%804275
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3247020%921212
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire118820%81469
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul48640%632740
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless47660%783697
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38540%328242
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%489248
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24130%134774
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15600%183680
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1910%181031
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1850%42385
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1850%61983
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1770%188873
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%192746
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1730%41931
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42479
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%189431
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%61828
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1700%61888
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%206499
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1640%41576
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1640%192751
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1620%42039
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1580%190098
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1570%189352
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1570%61795
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42081
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%206074
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1520%62027
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1520%190772
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1520%190507
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1520%41849
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1520%191277
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1510%189016
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1510%192898
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1500%61772
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1490%189645
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%180209
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1430%179362
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1240%190727
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8251
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%349
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27570
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister80%24491
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19523
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%785924
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1066681
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%732952
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1050567
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1020402
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1019581
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%784783
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%904181
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%741409
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%790791
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1103677
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1014765
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%790320
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%783843
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1065428
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%748450
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1066150
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%790428
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%784774
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%866832
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2293143
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1376596
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%372873
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108397
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%108185
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1157863
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1158242
AtlansHydraRena +340%921212
AtlansHydraImp40%3427546
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4020182
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%804275
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%185872
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%632740
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98836
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3237866
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration176375%1103677
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants175385%790320
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude175275%1045297
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star175045%1066150
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield174955%1021454
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff174925%1019322
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog174885%904181
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor174795%1024414
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves174655%748450
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor174375%1018645
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask174115%1066681
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots173885%1017300
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection173865%790428
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves173825%790791
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow173415%1014765
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash173085%1049417
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield172705%1065428
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword172555%1019413
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3140274%866832
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +669682%1376596
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +542721%2293143
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128101%372873
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27501%1157863
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27021%1158242
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526341%108397
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526221%108185
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23101%81469
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria21461%3237866
AtlansLizard KinImp21091%3427546
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel20781%4020182
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714510%804275
AtlansLizard KinRena +314060%921212
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10660%185872
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%489248
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless2950%783697
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2640%632740
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2090%328242
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%134774
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%183680
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%179084
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%173340
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%178172
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%173352
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%191277
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%190098
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%179131
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%206074
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%189645
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%190727
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%206499
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%192746
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%180209
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%192751
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%189352
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%189431
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%190507
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%171467
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%178080
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%181031
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%171991
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%192898
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%171588
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%178479
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%190772
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%173040
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%179362
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%178130
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%188873
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind60%178718
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24491
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%172533
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%189016
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19523
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3027195%1024414
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3023065%1019322
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3022865%1049417
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3022535%1021454
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3021855%1045297
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3021605%1018645
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3021115%1103677
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3020565%930736
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3020115%1019413
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3019745%1066681
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3019335%1066150
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3017745%1014765
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3017125%932315
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3014185%1065428
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3013055%930072
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3008505%1017300
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3007015%904181
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32331404%866832
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61176292%1376596
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5706501%2293143
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540321%3237866
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key454901%1158242
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4451471%175282
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5451391%108397
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit449571%185872
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4449561%175480
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye449441%1157863
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1448911%372873
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5448281%108185
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%4020182
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7230300%804275
AtlansSilver ValRena +3230180%921212
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire212520%81469
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3427546
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning49420%489248
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44540%632740
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless43830%783697
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36570%328242
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos22930%134774
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13780%183680
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%188873
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%179362
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%178718
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%190727
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%61795
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62027
AtlansSilver ValBlade1600%206499
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1600%178172
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1600%61772
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1560%189016
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%179131
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%191277
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%189431
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1510%192751
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1510%189352
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1490%206074
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1460%61983
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%190098
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%178080
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%179084
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1440%192898
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%178479
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1440%61888
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%178130
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1410%192746
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%189645
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%180209
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1360%181031
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1350%61828
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%190772
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1140%190507
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27570
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8251
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%349
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame70%19523
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24491
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%51935
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64341
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%430604
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%930736
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%637969
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1376596
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%932315
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65782
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%639164
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%63960
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283009
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308321
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67585
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%638448
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281214
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64095
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311511
AtlansSoldierImp13%3427546
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1158242
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1179294%306287
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh109062%192898
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants108482%179131
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor108472%171588
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind108362%171467
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm107982%77171
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants107962%192751
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear107902%179084
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe107892%77617
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield107882%192746
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor107812%190772
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves107632%172533
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield107582%173340
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask107502%77393
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves107502%190507
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm107462%189431
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor107102%189645
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword107012%171991
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots106832%77271
AtlansValkyrieBlade106822%206499
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear106752%77171
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots106692%189352
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots106682%173352
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants106542%173040
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind106512%178718
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water106322%77358
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer106242%191277
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves106222%178130
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff106162%178172
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow106102%188873
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield105872%190098
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm105832%206074
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots105762%178080
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves105632%178479
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth104892%190727
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber104602%189016
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +688932%1376596
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +355731%82775
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye35631%1157863
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35111%1158242
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +334871%56315
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +334721%55718
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +134711%372873
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22111%3237866
AtlansValkyrieRena +318040%921212
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17180%19523
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717010%804275
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4020182
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12800%185872
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12730%24491
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12120%489248
AtlansValkyrieImp11600%3427546
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8260%27570
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3250%783697
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3200%632740
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2740%328242
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1790%134774
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation990%183680
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1631
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11067
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6433
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6453
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24108
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6044
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11056
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26521
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5902
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11132
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11366
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26569
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24310
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11022
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11399
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5989
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%10991
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6879
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24641
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11175
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6546
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6400
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11095
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24221
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26416
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1045297
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26675
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11224
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25273
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6569
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24294
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23350
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6007
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24492
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24681
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23394
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11067
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24619
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26530
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10936
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11190
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11080
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3324
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11726824%306287
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1137083%172533
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1136423%191277
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1133263%180209
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1130933%192746
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1130743%181031
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1130643%192751
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1130423%171991
AtlansVeparTower Shield1130053%190098
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1129703%190507
AtlansVeparLight Spear1129453%179084
AtlansVeparBlade1129283%206499
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1129163%190727
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1129113%178479
AtlansVeparBerdysh1128743%192898
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1128193%171467
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1128083%190772
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1128033%179131
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1127893%178130
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1127453%173352
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1126993%171588
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1126753%178172
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1126313%178718
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1126183%189431
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1125243%179362
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1124883%189645
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1124683%173040
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1124013%188873
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1123693%189352
AtlansVeparLight Saber1123613%189016
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1123173%173340
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1121323%178080
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1121253%206074
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6871722%1376596
AtlansVeparDevils Key670332%1158242
AtlansVeparDevils Eye669922%1157863
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3524561%82775
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2337621%54021
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2336031%53712
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3332691%56315
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1331031%372873
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3330121%55718
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7172500%804275
AtlansVeparRena +3170630%921212
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning168140%489248
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison163760%27570
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit123950%185872
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria115830%3237866
AtlansVeparImp112880%3427546
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame108900%19523
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister89680%24491
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel42250%4020182
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless30960%783697
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul30810%632740
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25780%328242
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos16960%134774
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation9960%183680
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26521
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26569
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2050%25273
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24108
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2020%24310
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24641
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1940%24681
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1920%26416
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24492
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1780%24619
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1770%26530
AtlansVeparGladius1770%26675
AtlansVeparTomahawk1690%24294
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24221
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1631
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11022
AtlansVeparLeather Boots340%10428
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6433
AtlansVeparRapier330%10918
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10574
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11366
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19234
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6569
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11841
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%6007
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10724
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5989
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1045297
AtlansVeparMace300%9734
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11399
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11095
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11056
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11067
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11080
AtlansVeparKris290%10483
AtlansVeparBow290%11065
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11599
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6546
AtlansVeparSilk Boots280%6044
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11798
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10936
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11224
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11096
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6879
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6400
AtlansVeparPad Helm260%10517
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12808
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5902
AtlansVeparKatana250%6453
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10499
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11175
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12934
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11241
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%10991
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12812
AtlansVeparPad Pants210%11005
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10447
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11893
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11067
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11086
AtlansVeparHorn Shield180%10771
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10710
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1027
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11757
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11132
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11190
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting60%1675
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%937
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%928
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%306287
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67693%1418850
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66553%1273265
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66523%1020402
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66043%1019581
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65333%850050
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65273%1409802
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65023%791739
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm64843%1015704
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64743%1320436
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64703%1367426
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64553%1367943
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64493%1050567
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64403%973722
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64393%1322519
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64363%1014912
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64243%1407625
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64093%1328917
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63713%1019485
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63523%1160535
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62703%1369423
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62583%1408091
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561843%755233
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631261%1376596
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518661%2293143
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13811%732952
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13381%784783
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13141%783843
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13131%741409
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12961%785924
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12911%784774
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12821%748450
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3237866
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12671%790320
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12611%790428
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612551%110699
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12511%1158242
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12501%1157863
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12421%790791
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611841%110499
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3427546
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%921212
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76100%804275
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5710%4020182
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%114353
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%86659
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%98836
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1560%70920
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%632740
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%783697
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%328242
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%489248
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%134774
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation400%183680
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1631
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105484%1050567
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99203%1014765
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots98853%791739
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98203%785924
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98153%790320
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98073%973722
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97803%1019581
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97793%784774
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97653%1065428
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97623%790428
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97483%741409
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97473%748450
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves97013%732952
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves96833%850050
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96603%790791
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96443%1020402
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96143%1066150
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask95983%1066681
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95743%783843
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95433%784783
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386063%866832
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643091%1376596
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526761%2293143
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117651%372873
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617211%110499
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17131%1158242
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517051%108185
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616761%110699
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516531%108397
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16401%1157863
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15041%3237866
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3427546
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4020182
TarkanBloody wolRena +38600%921212
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78270%804275
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6870%185872
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5800%81469
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%98836
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%632740
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%783697
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%489248
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%328242
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%134774
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1631
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%183680
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%190098
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%192898
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51801
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%191277
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%178718
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%190727
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%173352
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64095
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67585
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%189645
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77358
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%171991
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64341
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52017
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%171467
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%179084
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%178080
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52110
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%51935
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%349
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%189431
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64321
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%63960
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%178130
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77271
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%172533
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%181031
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77171
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%173040
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77171
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%188873
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%189016
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%178479
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots30%189352
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%190772
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%178172
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%173340
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%171588
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77617
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65782
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%190507
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%179131
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77393
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19523
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1045794
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1487342
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1164012
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots492%1382864
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1017708
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1162937
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1408091
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1367426
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1407625
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%998680
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%1002287
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1505661
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1318906
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves412%1367943
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants412%1301969
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm412%1262406
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor402%1002415
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm402%997751
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots402%1328917
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace392%1161919
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants392%1018413
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1369423
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter381%1409802
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1085367
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1873336
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm361%1000581
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%1001543
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1418850
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves301%1301180
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves301%1383536
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1018805
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1376596
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1157863
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1158242
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4020182
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2293143
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%667274
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%667009
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%86659
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%114353
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%804275
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%97405
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3237866
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%77919
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%921212
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%94628
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%134774
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3427546
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%632740
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210480100%10755
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80212%1273265
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78462%1320436
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor77982%1160535
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77452%1322519
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36771%973722
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436621%402996
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36051%791739
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves36021%790791
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35911%785924
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35831%850050
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35331%741409
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35291%1020402
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35241%790428
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35201%784774
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35101%790320
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35051%732952
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34961%1050567
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34721%783843
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34601%1019581
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34381%784783
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34261%748450
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618220%1376596
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4020182
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510800%2293143
TarkanIron WheelImp10230%3427546
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8760%3237866
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67860%110699
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17530%372873
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7240%1157863
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +66990%110499
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6980%1158242
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%921212
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73670%804275
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%70920
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%98836
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%86659
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%783697
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%632740
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%328242
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%489248
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%134774
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1631
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%183680
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51801
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308321
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77271
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308122
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%638448
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64321
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%173340
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%171991
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%51935
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%307663
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77617
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%63960
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64341
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%309726
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52017
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77171
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65782
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%172533
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64095
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281214
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67585
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%171467
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283339
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%308381
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%173352
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52110
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283009
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311511
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%282908
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%185872
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77171
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77358
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77393
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab229665%741409
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration205655%1103677
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star204935%1066150
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves204935%732952
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow204595%1014765
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword204585%784783
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204165%785924
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204135%1066681
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves204025%748450
TarkanMutantElemental Shield203785%1065428
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203085%790791
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots203025%783843
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants202955%790320
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor202595%1024414
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog202395%904181
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202115%784774
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection201915%790428
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3166564%866832
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +682762%1376596
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52221%1019322
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51621%1049417
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51361%1017300
TarkanMutantDragon Armor50831%1018645
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50491%1021454
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50281%1019413
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49081%1045297
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549031%2293143
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +133911%372873
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532721%108397
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32671%1157863
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532511%108185
TarkanMutantDevils Key31831%1158242
TarkanMutantImp27241%3427546
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717120%804275
TarkanMutantRena +316550%921212
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16100%3237866
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel14960%4020182
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12150%185872
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9960%81469
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3740%489248
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%632740
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3100%783697
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2940%1631
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2560%328242
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%134774
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%183680
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%189431
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77171
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77617
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%178172
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%172533
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77358
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77171
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%349
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%178479
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%178718
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77393
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%190507
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%178080
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77271
TarkanMutantBlade100%206499
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%179131
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%189016
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67585
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%171467
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%206074
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%171991
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%191277
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%190772
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%179084
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%188873
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%189352
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%178130
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%189645
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%190727
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65782
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%173352
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%173040
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%192898
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%171588
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%173340
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%190098
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24491
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage51564%1418850
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow51244%1019485
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor49644%1320436
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword49504%784783
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter49454%784774
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants49454%1019581
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab49394%741409
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm49244%1408091
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield49024%1020402
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction48964%1407625
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots48954%1328917
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm48834%1015704
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots48814%1322519
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves48794%850050
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves48784%973722
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots48774%791739
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots48744%1014912
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor48634%1160535
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots48634%783843
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow48534%1273265
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow48134%785924
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves48124%732952
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter47984%1409802
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst47964%1050567
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +447864%402996
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +624872%1376596
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +513631%2293143
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +69991%110499
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9541%1157863
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69351%110699
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9211%1158242
TarkanTantalosImp6941%3427546
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5240%3237866
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74690%804275
TarkanTantalosRena +34290%921212
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4020182
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2160%114353
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%86659
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1360%70920
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1020%632740
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98836
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless980%783697
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life800%328242
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning690%489248
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos430%134774
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation320%183680
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1631
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64321
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%282908
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%307810
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%930736
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281214
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67585
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64095
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64341
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%307663
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%51935
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52017
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter50%308381
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%637724
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%638448
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%309726
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52110
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%639164
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308122
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%932315
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves30%283339
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%930072
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283009
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311511
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308321
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%637969
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic10%65782
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%63960
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51801
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction272%1164012
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1161919
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1487342
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1162937
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1085367
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1262406
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves131%1505661
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%755233
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1301180
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage121%1418850
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1369423
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1301969
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1328917
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1408091
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter91%1409802
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1407625
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1367943
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1318906
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1015704
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1160535
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1376596
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1019485
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1383536
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1382864
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3237866
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots50%1014912
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2293143
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1157863
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1320436
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%667274
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4020182
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1367426
TarkanZaikanRena +320%921212
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%804275
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%791739
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%667009
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%850050
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1322519
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1273265
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1158242
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11056
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11096
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6400
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18548
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4238
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%632740
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41576
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%82775
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%188873
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%183680
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308122
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283009
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%930736
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5570%790791
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5450%1050567
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5150%790428
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5140%1014765
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5090%1020402
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5080%1066150
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5000%785924
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants4980%790320
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34880%866832
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4860%783843
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4820%1019581
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4820%784783
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4820%1066681
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4800%784774
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4770%1065428
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4540%973722
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2520%783697
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1790%632740
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2293143
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51120%108185
9Ax WarriorDevils Key950%1158242
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1157863
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5880%108397
9Ax WarriorImp840%3427546
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%372873
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%741409
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%732952
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3237866
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4020182
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1103677
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%748450
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%328242
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%183680
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%804275
9Ax WarriorRena +3380%921212
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%185872
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%134774
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81469
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%98836
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%489248
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%173040
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%51935
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%189352
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52110
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%178718
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%173340
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77393
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%178080
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77617
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%189431
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%179131
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77271
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%171991
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51801
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%171467
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6060%1050567
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5920%790428
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5820%1066150
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5750%1065428
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5700%973722
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5630%790320
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5620%790791
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5600%850050
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5570%783843
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%784783
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5490%1014765
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1066681
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5340%784774
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5210%1019581
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5130%785924
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4930%1020402
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34600%866832
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%783697
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1800%632740
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51260%2293143
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51060%108185
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%372873
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61000%110699
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1158242
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1157863
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108397
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6860%110499
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%791739
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3237866
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%741409
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves560%748450
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%328242
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%732952
9Bloody wolImp510%3427546
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%183680
9Bloody wolRena +3460%921212
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81469
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7410%804275
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%134774
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4020182
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%98836
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%185872
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%489248
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%190507
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%178172
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64321
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52017
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51801
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77171
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52110
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51935
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64341
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%190727
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%173040
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%190772
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%178080
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%171467
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77617
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%63960
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%190098
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%181031
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77358
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%430604
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%52017
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%173352
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%171588
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%173340
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%309726
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65782
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%77393
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%172533
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%282908
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%308122
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%283339
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%173040
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%281214
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%52110
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%283009
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%171467
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51801
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%51935
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%308381
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77617
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%77171
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%307810
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%63960
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%307663
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64341
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%77271
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%171991
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%77358
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67585
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%77171
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%64095
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64321
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%308321
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311511
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%783697
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%632740
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21643
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%372873
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%55718
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%56315
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1158242
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1157863
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185872
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3237866
9Cursed WizRena +3670%921212
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%804275
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%328242
9Cursed WizImp500%3427546
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%183680
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24491
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%134774
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%4020182
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%489248
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117534%306287
9CyclopsBronze Armor9612%24619
9CyclopsElven Axe9442%30595
9CyclopsScale Armor9322%30142
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9252%30545
9CyclopsBone Pants9242%26521
9CyclopsBattle Bow9192%30400
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9142%24681
9CyclopsRing of Poison9132%6879
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9122%24310
9CyclopsBone Armor9102%27151
9CyclopsGladius9092%26675
9CyclopsWind Gloves9082%30414
9CyclopsWind Helm9042%30396
9CyclopsTomahawk9032%24294
9CyclopsScale Boots9022%27065
9CyclopsSilk Pants8982%24221
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8942%24492
9CyclopsElven Shield8902%23394
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8872%783697
9CyclopsFalcon8872%26861
9CyclopsRing of Ice8862%26530
9CyclopsBone Helm8802%24108
9CyclopsScale Helm8772%30354
9CyclopsHalberd8762%24641
9CyclopsPlate Shield8752%26224
9CyclopsScale Gloves8732%26832
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8702%23350
9CyclopsWind Boots8652%29572
9CyclopsSilk Armor8632%26416
9CyclopsArquebus8602%26569
9CyclopsScale Pants8562%26023
9CyclopsSpear8522%26350
9CyclopsFlail8462%26998
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6261%632740
9CyclopsLeather Armor5091%10936
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14971%3089
9CyclopsBronze Pants4921%6007
9CyclopsBone Boots4731%6546
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4721%11366
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11022
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11095
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11399
9CyclopsBone Gloves4641%11132
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11067
9CyclopsVine Armor4581%11080
9CyclopsBronze Helm4561%6569
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4541%11067
9CyclopsBronze Boots4491%11190
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4461%1045297
9CyclopsKite Shield4411%11056
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4411%11224
9CyclopsSilk Boots4401%6044
9CyclopsDragon Lance4401%5902
9CyclopsSilk Helm4401%6400
9CyclopsSkull Shield4341%5989
9CyclopsElven Bow4311%6433
9CyclopsKatana4231%6453
9CyclopsDouble Axe4181%11175
9CyclopsMorning Star4161%10991
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%372873
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13411%5365
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13391%5391
9CyclopsDevils Eye3321%1157863
9CyclopsDevils Key3241%1158242
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2100%3237866
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%489248
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%328242
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71840%804275
9CyclopsRena +31810%921212
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%183680
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1350%3324
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8251
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%134774
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1027
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25273
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting680%1675
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4020182
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19234
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12812
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12934
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18548
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12808
9CyclopsApple30%75986
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%430604
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%77393
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%188873
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67585
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%179131
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%51935
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%179084
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%178080
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%173352
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77171
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%190098
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%77358
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%178718
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77271
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%77171
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%172533
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%173040
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%191277
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%52110
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%189016
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%192898
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%189352
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%189645
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%171467
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%171588
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51801
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%171991
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%190507
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%189431
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77617
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%173340
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65782
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%178172
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%178130
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%178479
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%783697
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%190772
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%52017
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%190727
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%632740
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%82775
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%55718
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%56315
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%372873
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1158242
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1157863
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3237866
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%328242
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%185872
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%804275
9Dark KnighRena +3580%921212
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4020182
9Dark KnighImp450%3427546
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27570
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19523
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%134774
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%183680
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%489248
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24491
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%430604
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%930736
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%638448
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%309726
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%308321
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%307810
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%52110
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67585
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%52017
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%637724
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%63960
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65782
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%932315
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%283009
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%77358
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%77271
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%639164
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%77171
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%77393
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%64095
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%282908
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%307663
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51801
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%308122
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%637969
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64341
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%308381
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%77171
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64321
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%283339
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311511
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%281214
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77617
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%51935
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%930072
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%783697
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%632740
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21643
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%175282
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1157863
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%56315
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%372873
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%175480
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%55718
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24491
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1158242
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%328242
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3237866
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%804275
9Death CowRena +31140%921212
9Death CowImp1000%3427546
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%185872
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%183680
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%134774
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4020182
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%489248
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41576
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5989
9Death CowScale Pants20%26023
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30414
9Death CowWind Helm20%30396
9Death CowBone Armor10%27151
9Death CowElven Bow10%6433
9Death CowScale Armor10%30142
9Death CowTomahawk10%24294
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%61772
9Death CowBrass Boots10%61983
9Death CowFlail10%26998
9Death CowGladius10%26675
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%61795
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42081
9Death CowKatana10%6453
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%430604
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%930072
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1019322
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%637724
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1018645
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%639164
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%638448
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1019413
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1021454
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%307663
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%309726
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%637969
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%932315
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%308381
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1017300
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1024414
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%308122
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%307810
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311511
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%904181
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%930736
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%308321
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%783697
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%632740
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2293143
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1158242
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%372873
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1157863
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%175480
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%175282
9Death GorgImp1500%3427546
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%185872
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1103677
9Death GorgRena +31100%921212
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%328242
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1045297
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%804275
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1049417
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3237866
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4020182
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%183680
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%134774
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81469
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%489248
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%430604
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311511
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1018645
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%307663
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%638448
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%930072
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%637969
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%308122
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%637724
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1019322
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%308321
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%309726
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%930736
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%639164
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%283009
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%283339
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%282908
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%308381
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1019413
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1017300
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1024414
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%307810
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1021454
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%932315
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%281214
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%783697
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%632740
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2293143
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1157863
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%175282
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%175480
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1158242
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%372873
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3237866
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4020182
9Death KnigImp770%3427546
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%804275
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%328242
9Death KnigRena +3580%921212
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1045297
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%185872
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%183680
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1049417
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%134774
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81469
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42479
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%192746
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42039
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30025
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%181031
9Death KnigBlade10%206499
9Death KnigWind Pants10%41849
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%179362
9Death KnigBerdysh10%192898
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%430604
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1017300
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1018645
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1019413
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1019322
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1021454
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311511
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64095
9DevilDragon Helm3300%930072
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%930736
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%308122
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%63960
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%309726
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%283339
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%308381
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%637724
9DevilGiant Sword3140%283009
9DevilDragon Pants3120%638448
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%282908
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64321
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%307810
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%281214
9DevilDragon Boots3010%308321
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%932315
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64341
9DevilBronze Shield2880%307663
9DevilSilver Bow2880%637969
9DevilHelical Sword2850%639164
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%783697
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%632740
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2293143
9DevilDevils Eye950%1157863
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%175282
9DevilDevils Key780%1158242
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%175480
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%372873
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%185872
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3237866
9DevilJewel of Life580%328242
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4020182
9DevilImp500%3427546
9DevilRena +3480%921212
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1049417
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1045297
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%804275
9DevilJewel of Creation350%183680
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%134774
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%489248
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81469
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11316%1050567
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection10995%790428
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10855%1066150
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10795%1020402
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10725%1065428
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10705%1019581
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10675%785924
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%783843
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10625%904181
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10585%790320
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10485%1014765
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10405%1066681
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10285%784774
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10275%790791
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10215%784783
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%866832
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4692%783697
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%632740
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52881%2293143
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%108185
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1157863
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108397
9Elite OgreDevils Key1801%1158242
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%372873
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4020182
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3237866
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%732952
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1111%741409
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1103677
9Elite OgreImp1071%3427546
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1010%748450
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%328242
9Elite OgreRena +3870%921212
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7800%804275
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%98836
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%183680
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%185872
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%134774
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81469
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77271
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%188873
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%189016
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%178080
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%189645
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%171588
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%171991
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77171
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%179084
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%171467
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%190772
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%178718
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77617
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77358
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%190098
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%489248
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77171
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52017
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52110
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%173340
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65782
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%191277
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77393
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%172533
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%189431
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%190727
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%51935
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%179131
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115141%306287
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7501%783697
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6740%180209
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6730%26530
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6700%30545
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6680%61983
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6640%42479
9Hell HoundScale Boots6600%27065
9Hell HoundWind Boots6590%29572
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6590%61772
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6580%190507
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6570%26224
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6500%42081
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6480%30400
9Hell HoundBerdysh6460%192898
9Hell HoundScale Pants6410%26023
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6400%190772
9Hell HoundArquebus6390%26569
9Hell HoundSpear6380%26350
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6380%41576
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6370%42385
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6330%61795
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6300%179362
9Hell HoundElven Shield6280%23394
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6280%61828
9Hell HoundBone Armor6270%27151
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6250%42039
9Hell HoundBone Pants6240%26521
9Hell HoundWind Pants6210%41849
9Hell HoundScale Helm6200%30354
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%191277
9Hell HoundElven Axe6170%30595
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6160%26416
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6140%192746
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6130%189645
9Hell HoundBlade6110%206499
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6100%192751
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6090%26832
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6050%181031
9Hell HoundGladius5990%26675
9Hell HoundRing of Earth5990%190727
9Hell HoundWind Armor5980%61888
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves5980%62027
9Hell HoundFlail5970%26998
9Hell HoundFalcon5890%26861
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5880%41931
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5880%206074
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5790%23350
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5780%30025
9Hell HoundScale Armor5750%30142
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5740%632740
9Hell HoundWind Helm5690%30396
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5680%30414
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24790%17160
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1158242
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2980%1157863
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12960%372873
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22880%53712
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22850%54021
9Hell HoundJewel of Life1990%328242
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3237866
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1880%3324
9Hell HoundRena +31500%921212
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71310%804275
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%183680
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19523
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos760%134774
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25273
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%489248
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27570
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4020182
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8251
9Hell HoundImp50%3427546
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10517
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10724
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11005
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11067
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1045297
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11757
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18548
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11241
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19234
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10936
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11067
9Hell HoundMace10%9734
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12812
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10771
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11086
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11599
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11190
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12808
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11224
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10447
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12934
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11893
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11366
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114844%306287
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8942%30025
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8752%42039
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8652%189431
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8602%189352
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8582%42479
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8552%42081
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8542%62027
9Hell SpideTower Shield8522%190098
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8502%180209
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8442%42385
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8422%61795
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8422%190507
9Hell SpideBerdysh8412%192898
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8412%181031
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8362%206074
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8362%61983
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8342%61828
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%190727
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8282%179362
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8212%188873
9Hell SpideWind Armor8182%61888
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8132%191277
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8112%41931
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8062%190772
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8042%192746
9Hell SpideBrass Pants7982%192751
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff7972%41576
9Hell SpideLight Saber7822%189016
9Hell SpideBlade7822%206499
9Hell SpideWind Pants7822%41849
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7712%61772
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7632%189645
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7592%783697
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5822%632740
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4621%30545
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4601%30400
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34591%82775
9Hell SpideWind Boots4241%29572
9Hell SpideWind Helm4151%30396
9Hell SpideScale Armor4101%30142
9Hell SpideScale Helm4091%30354
9Hell SpideElven Axe3921%30595
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3781%30414
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23311%54021
9Hell SpideFlail3101%26998
9Hell SpideDevils Key3081%1158242
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%53712
9Hell SpideScale Pants3001%26023
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1157863
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12981%372873
9Hell SpideBone Armor2881%27151
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26861
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27065
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2661%26224
9Hell SpideSpear2581%26350
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2571%26832
9Hell SpideRena +31730%921212
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71570%804275
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%328242
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%183680
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3237866
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24491
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos960%134774
9Hell SpideImp850%3427546
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning800%489248
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4020182
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27570
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8251
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19523
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11841
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12934
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11757
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12808
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10428
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19234
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11067
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11399
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11190
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5902
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11056
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11798
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11096
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11086
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11175
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10710
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10517
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6007
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10771
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5989
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8228
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9440%9590
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%430604
9Illusion oSerpent Spear280%77171
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%282908
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64095
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67585
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77393
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281214
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52110
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%178479
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%172533
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65782
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77171
9Illusion oPlate Gloves230%178130
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%178080
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%173040
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%173340
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%178172
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52017
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%179131
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77271
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283009
9Illusion oLight Spear200%179084
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%783697
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%173352
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%171467
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%632740
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%178718
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64321
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77617
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%171991
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%51935
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51801
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%63960
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1355411
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283339
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2039605
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%639164
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8127
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%171588
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64341
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1024414
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77358
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1219767
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%973722
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%308381
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1381776
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%904181
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1020402
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1356565
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%930736
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2041606
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%185872
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1019413
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1158242
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%930072
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1157863
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1018645
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%307810
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%307663
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%637969
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308122
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%790320
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%790428
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%932315
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2293143
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%55718
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%188873
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%850050
9Illusion oTower Shield80%190098
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%189645
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1050567
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308321
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1014765
9Illusion oBrass Armor80%190772
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%784783
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1017300
9Illusion oRune Blade70%2037252
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%190507
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1019322
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%189431
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%372873
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4020182
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%183680
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%181031
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21643
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%638448
9Illusion oRena +360%921212
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1162937
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1021454
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%489248
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1019581
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1383536
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%189352
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%732378
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1873336
9Illusion oImp50%3427546
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%784774
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%637724
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1160535
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1320436
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%785924
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56315
9Illusion oLight Saber50%189016
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%402996
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%190727
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%784488
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%790791
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%191277
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%804275
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%328242
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%783843
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%774934
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%667009
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24491
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2372576
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81469
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%773891
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1018413
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1019485
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1161919
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311511
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1018805
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1045794
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%175282
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1382864
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1273265
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1103677
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3237866
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1322519
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%997751
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%110699
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1017708
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1045297
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%206074
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19523
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1085367
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2041117
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%98836
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1487342
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%998680
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%667274
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%791739
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%748450
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1164012
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%175480
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1000581
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%70920
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%213894
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7850%1320436
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7580%1322519
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7450%1160535
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3920%850050
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3700%790791
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3650%784774
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3620%790320
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3610%1019581
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3600%783843
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43590%402996
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3550%790428
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3470%1050567
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3420%973722
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3410%1020402
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3400%784783
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3360%785924
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1840%783697
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1350%632740
9Iron WheelImp1270%3427546
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2293143
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4020182
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%372873
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6880%110699
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3237866
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow820%1273265
9Iron WheelDevils Eye740%1157863
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1158242
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6580%110499
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%328242
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%804275
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%791739
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%732952
9Iron WheelRena +3300%921212
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%748450
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%134774
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation220%183680
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%741409
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%86659
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%70920
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%98836
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%489248
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%171991
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%282908
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77171
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%63960
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%173040
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308122
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52017
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%309726
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281214
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52110
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%171588
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%171467
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%51935
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64321
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77171
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%638448
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%173340
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10696%790791
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10376%1021454
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%790320
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10065%904181
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1018645
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10015%1066681
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor9985%1024414
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9985%1019413
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1066150
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9805%1014765
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9765%1065428
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9585%1019322
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%790428
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39525%866832
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9495%1017300
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4613%783697
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%632740
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2293143
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108397
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1891%1157863
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51871%108185
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%372873
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1158242
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81469
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3237866
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1321%4020182
9Ogre archeImp1231%3427546
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1045297
9Ogre archeRena +31031%921212
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%328242
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%804275
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%748450
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration900%1103677
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1049417
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation810%183680
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%185872
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%134774
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%489248
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%172533
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%188873
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%192898
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%178130
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%181031
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%179362
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%178172
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%192751
9Ogre archeBlade10%206499
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%178479
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%179131
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%173352
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%173040
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%171991
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%206074
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%171467
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%173340
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%191277
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%178080
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%189016
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%192746
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%190507
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112471%306287
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8041%77393
9Poison BulSpirit Armor7991%171588
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7931%179131
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7901%189352
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7841%190507
9Poison BulBlade7821%206499
9Poison BulPlate Boots7821%178080
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7801%178130
9Poison BulPlate Pants7781%173040
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7781%173340
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7771%178718
9Poison BulTower Shield7661%190098
9Poison BulBerdysh7571%192898
9Poison BulLight Spear7531%179084
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7531%172533
9Poison BulRing of Wind7531%171467
9Poison BulPendant of Water7521%77358
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7501%77617
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%171991
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7481%189645
9Poison BulBrass Pants7461%192751
9Poison BulTiger Bow7441%188873
9Poison BulPlate Helm7421%77171
9Poison BulRing of Earth7411%190727
9Poison BulThunder Staff7391%178172
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7331%192746
9Poison BulBrass Helm7331%206074
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7321%189431
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7311%77271
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7271%191277
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7161%77171
9Poison BulBrass Armor7121%190772
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7081%173352
9Poison BulLight Saber7071%189016
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7041%178479
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%783697
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5140%632740
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33600%82775
9Poison BulDevils Eye2680%1157863
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%372873
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32430%55718
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32400%56315
9Poison BulDevils Key2040%1158242
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%328242
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71290%804275
9Poison BulRena +31250%921212
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3237866
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1040%24491
9Poison BulScroll of Flame990%19523
9Poison BulJewel of Creation920%183680
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4020182
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%185872
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%489248
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27570
9Poison BulImp650%3427546
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%134774
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23394
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24108
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11067
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11056
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24619
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1045297
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11132
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10936
9Poison BulMorning Star10%10991
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11095
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5902
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6569
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24492
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26521
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11190
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6400
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23350
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11366
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%430604
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%179131
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%173340
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65782
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%52110
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%64095
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51801
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64341
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%179084
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%171991
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%189431
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%178130
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77617
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%51935
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64321
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%77171
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%178172
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67585
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%171588
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%77271
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%52017
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%77393
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%173040
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%63960
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%189352
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%178479
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%178718
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%77358
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%188873
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%173352
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%190098
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%172533
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%77171
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%171467
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%178080
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%189016
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%783697
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%632740
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21643
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1157863
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1158242
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%372873
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%56315
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%55718
9Poison ShaRena +3790%921212
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%185872
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3237866
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24491
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%804275
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4020182
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%328242
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%183680
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19523
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%134774
9Poison ShaImp310%3427546
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10771
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24310
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26569
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%489248
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6433
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11067
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23350
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11067
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11399
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24221
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4350%1050567
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4270%1418850
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4060%1160535
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4030%1320436
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3980%1020402
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants3960%1019581
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3880%785924
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3850%783843
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3820%850050
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3810%1407625
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3800%1408091
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3790%1322519
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3720%784783
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3690%1409802
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43650%402996
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3630%784774
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3420%973722
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%783697
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1470%632740
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5960%2293143
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1157863
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6740%110499
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1014765
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1158242
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%790791
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4020182
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6620%110699
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection590%790428
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%790320
9Queen RainImp490%3427546
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab450%741409
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria420%3237866
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots400%791739
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots380%1014912
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow380%1273265
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%732952
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%328242
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%183680
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%804275
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1019485
9Queen RainRena +3320%921212
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1015704
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%134774
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%70920
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%86659
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%98836
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%748450
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51801
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%489248
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64321
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%307810
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64095
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281214
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%63960
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52110
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283339
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65782
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77271
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%638448
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77393
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1158242
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1021454
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24681
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10771
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24310
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%180209
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67585
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10710
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%430604
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51801
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%178718
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%178172
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%77358
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%171588
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%77393
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%173352
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%283009
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%309726
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%64095
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65782
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%52017
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%77171
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%178080
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%172533
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77617
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%52110
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%173340
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311511
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%77271
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%173040
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67585
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%178479
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%77171
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%63960
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%281214
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64321
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%283339
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%179131
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%171991
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%178130
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%179084
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64341
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%171467
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%51935
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%282908
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%783697
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%632740
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21643
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1157863
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%55718
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%56315
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1158242
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%372873
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%189431
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%189352
9Schriker2Light Saber831%189016
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%185872
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3237866
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%188873
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%190098
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%190727
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%328242
9Schriker2Imp410%3427546
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%183680
9Schriker2Rena +3390%921212
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24491
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%804275
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%489248
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%134774
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4020182
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19523
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24294
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24492
9Schriker2Gladius10%26675
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26416
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11067
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11132
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212590%430604
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7760%67585
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7620%77393
9ShadowRing of Magic7530%65782
9ShadowPlate Gloves7520%178130
9ShadowTower Shield7490%190098
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7470%190507
9ShadowGreat Hammer7350%191277
9ShadowPendant of Water7340%77358
9ShadowThunder Staff7340%178172
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7320%173352
9ShadowLight Saber7280%189016
9ShadowPlate Boots7240%178080
9ShadowTiger Bow7210%188873
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7200%172533
9ShadowSerpent Shield7160%173340
9ShadowSpirit Boots7130%189352
9ShadowPlate Helm7110%77171
9ShadowBlade7110%206499
9ShadowPlate Pants7080%173040
9ShadowSpirit Armor7070%171588
9ShadowPendant of Wind7050%178718
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%189645
9ShadowLegendary Sword7040%171991
9ShadowLight Spear7030%179084
9ShadowSpirit Pants7000%179131
9ShadowBerdysh6970%192898
9ShadowSpirit Helm6890%189431
9ShadowBrass Helm6860%206074
9ShadowBrass Armor6850%190772
9ShadowLarkan Axe6840%77617
9ShadowRing of Wind6820%171467
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6820%178479
9ShadowRing of Earth6820%190727
9ShadowLegendary Boots6810%77271
9ShadowSerpent Spear6740%77171
9ShadowJewel of Bless6030%783697
9ShadowJewel of Soul4810%632740
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33810%82775
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56315
9ShadowDevils Key2370%1158242
9ShadowBox of Luck +12340%372873
9ShadowDevils Eye2250%1157863
9ShadowBlood Bone +32240%55718
9ShadowJewel of Life1290%328242
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%804275
9ShadowRena +31130%921212
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1020%3237866
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19523
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%183680
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%489248
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit850%185872
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%134774
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4020182
9ShadowImp540%3427546
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27570
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24491
9ShadowKris30%10483
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6569
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24492
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11096
9ShadowElven Shield10%23394
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11893
9ShadowPad Armor10%11067
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11224
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1045297
9ShadowVine Pants10%11086
9ShadowPad Helm10%10517
9ShadowBone Boots10%6546
9ShadowMace10%9734
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11366
9ShadowBone Pants10%26521
9ShadowGladius10%26675
9ShadowFlail10%26998
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11241
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11095
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24310
9ShadowBuckler10%10710
9ShadowTomahawk10%24294
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11175
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24221
9ShadowHand Axe10%11757
9ShadowBone Helm10%24108
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24681
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117464%306287
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9212%30025
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9062%61828
9Skeleton APlate Shield9062%26224
9Skeleton AWind Armor9052%61888
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9032%181031
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42479
9Skeleton AFalcon8912%26861
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8872%61772
9Skeleton AWind Pants8852%41849
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8822%42385
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8822%61983
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8772%42039
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8742%42081
9Skeleton AElven Axe8742%30595
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8592%61795
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29572
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8502%62027
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8502%30414
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8462%783697
9Skeleton AScale Pants8462%26023
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8452%30400
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8432%41931
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8382%30545
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8342%41576
9Skeleton AScale Helm8332%30354
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8192%179362
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30396
9Skeleton ASpear8122%26350
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8092%180209
9Skeleton AScale Armor8052%30142
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6831%632740
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25301%17160
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6546
9Skeleton AKatana4601%6453
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4551%6400
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6879
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4451%6569
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4451%26832
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27151
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4371%24492
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26569
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4361%24310
9Skeleton ATomahawk4351%24294
9Skeleton AScale Boots4341%27065
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4331%26416
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24619
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4311%26530
9Skeleton AFlail4281%26998
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4251%23350
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6433
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4161%24681
9Skeleton ABone Pants4161%26521
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4131%24221
9Skeleton ABone Helm4101%24108
9Skeleton AElven Shield3961%23394
9Skeleton AHalberd3941%24641
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26675
9Skeleton ADevils Key3591%1158242
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3421%1157863
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23351%54021
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23321%53712
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13051%372873
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%804275
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%328242
9Skeleton ARena +31640%921212
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27570
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%183680
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1280%3237866
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1110%8251
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%134774
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1050%489248
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3324
9Skeleton AImp750%3427546
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4020182
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25273
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport140%1027
9Skeleton AApple50%75986
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11086
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11798
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10499
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11757
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12808
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11893
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19234
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10574
9Skeleton ARapier20%10918
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10447
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11005
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18548
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12934
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11599
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11841
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10724
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10517
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11096
9Skeleton AKris10%10483
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1873336
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3120%1018805
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3100%1262406
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1000581
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1045794
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1019485
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask2980%1318906
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1018413
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1505661
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2940%1001543
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2900%1161919
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1085367
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1407625
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1162937
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2870%1015704
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1301180
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1409802
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2800%1382864
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2780%1369423
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1367426
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1418850
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1408091
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1002287
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2670%1328917
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1487342
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1017708
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2650%1002415
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1383536
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1301969
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1014912
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2500%1367943
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1164012
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2293143
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1157863
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%667009
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1158242
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%667274
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%804275
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%921212
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3237866
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4020182
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3427546
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%86659
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%94628
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%70920
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%114353
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%98836
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%632740
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%783697
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%134774
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%77919
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%328242
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1049417
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%489248
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%930072
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%183680
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1103677
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051945%1050567
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946645%1065428
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945365%748450
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944645%785924
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944095%1066150
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942465%1066681
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942335%784774
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942155%784783
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941725%783843
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941095%973722
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940885%741409
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940785%732952
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940695%790791
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940635%1019581
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940405%790428
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939195%1103677
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937305%1014765
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936645%790320
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936435%1020402
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741804%866832
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223101%2293143
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1157863
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145381%108185
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%372873
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144961%108397
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4020182
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143881%1158242
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3427546
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3237866
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%804275
IcarusAlquamosRena +373470%921212
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%185872
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%98836
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32030%81469
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%632740
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%783697
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%489248
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%328242
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%134774
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%183680
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%171588
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77171
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%173352
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%173040
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%189016
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77617
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77171
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52110
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%179084
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%173340
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64321
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%188873
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%178080
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51801
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%178130
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77393
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%51935
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67585
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%190098
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%178172
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77271
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%178479
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65782
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64095
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%171467
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%63960
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%179131
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52017
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%172533
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%171991
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64341
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%178718
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%189431
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77358
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%189352
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1631
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19523
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24491
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190864%1409802
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190404%1322519
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188604%850050
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188294%1301180
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188154%1407625
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188004%1019485
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187744%1369423
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187534%1273265
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187354%1367943
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187284%1160535
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots186984%791739
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186814%1408091
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186694%1301969
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186534%1367426
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186404%1418850
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186214%1014912
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186064%973722
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186044%1328917
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185934%1262406
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask185874%1318906
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185494%1320436
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184474%1015704
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173573%755233
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549891%2293143
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%667009
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733041%667274
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye32971%1157863
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1158242
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3237866
IcarusDrakanImp21230%3427546
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19940%98836
IcarusDrakanRena +316740%921212
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%804275
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%86659
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4020182
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%70920
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%114353
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%632740
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%783697
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2910%328242
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%134774
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%489248
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%183680
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311511
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1018645
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1045297
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%930072
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%932315
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281214
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308321
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1019322
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%308381
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%309726
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308122
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%930736
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1019413
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%637969
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%639164
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283009
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%307663
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64321
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%638448
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1017300
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%637724
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%307810
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64341
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64095
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%63960
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%282908
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1049417
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283339
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1021454
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1631
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115467%1381776
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112786%1219767
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112196%1356565
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110836%2041117
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110826%2039605
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110666%2041606
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots109996%1355411
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109636%2037252
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109616%2039616
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657613%1873336
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127672%2372576
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26281%1001543
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26171%774934
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%784488
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26021%1085367
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25811%1018413
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25671%732512
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1164012
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25431%998680
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25431%997751
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25371%1018805
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25231%773891
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%732378
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1000581
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25121%1002415
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1162937
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24931%1045794
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1002287
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24741%1017708
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24411%1161919
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516721%2293143
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4020182
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12511%3237866
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711461%667274
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11331%1158242
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1157863
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%667009
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1505661
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1382864
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10241%1318906
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10121%1487342
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10011%1383536
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1301180
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9691%1301969
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3427546
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36650%921212
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%804275
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%97405
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%114353
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%119102
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%213894
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%783697
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%632740
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%94628
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%328242
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%77919
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%134774
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%183680
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%489248
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1014765
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%784774
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%790791
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1066150
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%790428
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1019581
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%973722
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%785924
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%741409
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%732952
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1065428
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1020402
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%748450
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%784783
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%790320
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%783843
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1066681
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1103677
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1050567
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1047965%1273265
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985774%741409
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985204%784783
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983174%1020402
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982204%1019581
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981584%732952
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980694%790320
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1322519
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980404%790428
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980344%973722
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980294%748450
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980254%1050567
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979744%785924
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979414%1014765
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978344%850050
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978174%783843
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%791739
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977574%784774
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976884%790791
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975154%1320436
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807634%402996
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316891%1157863
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1158242
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243851%2293143
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158001%110699
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157471%372873
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%110499
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147151%3237866
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101600%4020182
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%804275
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%921212
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%185872
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%70920
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%98836
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81469
IcarusMega CrustImp27050%3427546
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%783697
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%632740
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%328242
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%489248
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%134774
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%183680
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77358
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65782
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52110
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%171588
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%172533
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%173352
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77171
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77171
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283009
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281214
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%171467
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77271
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%171991
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%63960
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%282908
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77393
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52017
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64321
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64341
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%173040
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%178718
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283339
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%178479
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%51935
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64095
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51801
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311511
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%178080
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%309726
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%179084
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67585
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%178130
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%179131
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%173340
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%178172
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77617
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%190098
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%190727
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%188873
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%189431
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1631
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%189016
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%189352
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24491
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19523
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640833%1873336
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39773%1002415
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39193%784488
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39103%732378
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39093%1301969
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1301180
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38843%1018805
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38823%1505661
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38783%1000581
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1085367
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38703%1487342
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38683%1383536
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38653%1018413
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1002287
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38593%1318906
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38433%732512
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38413%1017708
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1382864
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38263%773891
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38253%998680
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38083%1262406
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%774934
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37913%1161919
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1164012
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37733%997751
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37613%1162937
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37503%1045794
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1001543
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120022%2372576
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2293143
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3237866
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7931%1158242
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77911%667009
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1157863
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77351%667274
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%921212
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4020182
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3427546
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%804275
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4080%86659
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%94628
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%97405
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%114353
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%632740
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%783697
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%328242
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%489248
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%77919
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%134774
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%119102
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%183680
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1631
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9258%92
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1807960
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2041117
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter43%1356565
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor43%3171702
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +643%1873336
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2041606
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1773992
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%732378
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%784488
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2037252
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2039605
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2496444
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1223085
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2039616
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1217052
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1219767
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4020182
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3427546
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1775621
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1037752
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%732512
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%119102
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%773891
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1381776
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%774934
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737693%1418850
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726143%1019485
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692643%1019581
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692333%850050
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691103%1020402
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm690843%1408091
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690403%1014912
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690193%791739
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690093%785924
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor689943%1160535
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689733%784783
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689513%1050567
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689373%783843
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689303%784774
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689243%1322519
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow688883%1273265
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction688873%1407625
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688703%1015704
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688583%1409802
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687043%732952
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686373%973722
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685193%1320436
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684763%741409
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679713%402996
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203531%2293143
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133041%1158242
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131841%110699
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131651%110499
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1157863
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115721%1014765
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114711%790320
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114641%790428
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114291%790791
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113351%748450
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110891%3237866
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4020182
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3427546
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767960%804275
IcarusQueen RainRena +365180%921212
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30290%86659
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%70920
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24260%98836
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%632740
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%783697
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%328242
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%134774
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%183680
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2120%489248
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%638448
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%309726
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%639164
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52110
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77171
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%63960
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77171
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%932315
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52017
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308122
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51801
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283009
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308321
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%930736
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%930072
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%282908
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask400%77393
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77271
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%308381
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%307810
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311511
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77358
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%637969
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65782
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77617
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64341
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%637724
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64095
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%307663
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283339
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281214
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67585
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64321
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%51935
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24491
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1631
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%185872
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield65690%42385
11Chief SkelElven Axe65440%30595
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65150%61983
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65130%41931
11Chief SkelScale Helm65000%30354
11Chief SkelBattle Bow64890%30400
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword64880%42479
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64750%42039
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64740%61828
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64640%30545
11Chief SkelScale Armor64630%30142
11Chief SkelWind Helm64520%30396
11Chief SkelWind Pants64490%41849
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64470%61772
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64450%61795
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64450%41576
11Chief SkelWind Armor64440%61888
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64430%30414
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64160%30025
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves63870%62027
11Chief SkelWind Boots63750%29572
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots63750%42081
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148670%306287
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33670%180209
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33660%192746
11Chief SkelBlade32910%206499
11Chief SkelBrass Helm32910%206074
11Chief SkelBerdysh32870%192898
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32700%181031
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32620%192751
11Chief SkelBone Armor32070%27151
11Chief SkelScale Boots32050%27065
11Chief SkelSpear32020%26350
11Chief SkelFlail31990%26998
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31880%179362
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31520%26832
11Chief SkelFalcon31340%26861
11Chief SkelScale Pants31230%26023
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31110%26224
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214530%17160
11Chief SkelImp14410%3427546
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10550%4020182
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110140%372873
11Chief SkelDevils Key9780%1158242
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9620%3237866
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29560%53712
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29490%54021
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9100%1157863
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6690%8251
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%489248
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison4970%27570
11Chief SkelRena +34710%921212
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74560%804275
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3324
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19523
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%783697
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1027
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1470%632740
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1150%328242
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%134774
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%183680
11Chief SkelApple170%75986
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow160%11095
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12934
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10517
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12812
11Chief SkelMace130%9734
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10574
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10428
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11086
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11599
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18548
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11757
11Chief SkelBow110%11065
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11241
11Chief SkelShort Bow100%19234
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10710
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10499
11Chief SkelKris100%10483
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11056
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11080
11Chief SkelSmall Shield90%12808
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11067
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10447
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11096
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11005
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11798
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11893
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10936
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11841
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10724
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11067
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11190
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10771
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%937
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%928
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121000%42479
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119640%62027
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119010%42385
11Dark SkullWind Pants118890%41849
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118580%190772
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118370%42081
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118340%180209
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118270%189431
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118080%189352
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118070%192751
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118070%191277
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask117900%61828
11Dark SkullRing of Fire117720%42039
11Dark SkullLight Saber117710%189016
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117450%192746
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117160%190727
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117090%179362
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117030%61983
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117000%41931
11Dark SkullTower Shield116730%190098
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff116590%41576
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116580%190507
11Dark SkullBerdysh116360%192898
11Dark SkullTiger Bow115950%188873
11Dark SkullBlade115890%206499
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander115840%61772
11Dark SkullWind Armor115530%61888
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115460%181031
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115460%206074
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115070%189645
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow114900%61795
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192170%306287
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327300%82775
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218020%53712
11Dark SkullDevils Key17820%1158242
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217740%54021
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17700%1157863
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17640%8251
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117230%372873
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%489248
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3237866
11Dark SkullRena +39300%921212
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78800%804275
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7100%24491
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4020182
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6290%27570
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19523
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3300%632740
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2890%783697
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2530%328242
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%134774
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%183680
11Dark SkullImp430%3427546
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11080
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10936
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11086
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11175
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%10991
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10499
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10771
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11798
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11067
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6569
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11096
11Dark SkullKris120%10483
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12808
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6433
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10517
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1045297
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11022
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18548
11Dark SkullKatana110%6453
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10724
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10447
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11599
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11132
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12812
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11366
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10428
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6044
11Dark SkullRapier90%10918
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11893
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6007
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12934
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6546
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11757
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11005
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19234
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10574
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11224
11Dark SkullBuckler70%10710
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11190
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11056
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11067
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11095
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11241
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5989
11Dark SkullBow50%11065
11Dark SkullMace50%9734
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11399
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11841
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6400
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1675
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5902
11Dark SkullApple20%75986
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64140%190772
11Giant OgreBlade64030%206499
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64000%171991
11Giant OgreLight Spear63690%179084
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63660%206074
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63540%189431
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63300%178718
11Giant OgreBerdysh63180%192898
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63110%172533
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63060%191277
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63060%192751
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield62960%192746
11Giant OgreTower Shield62920%190098
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor62800%171588
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62710%179131
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62670%181031
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62510%178479
11Giant OgreLight Saber62390%189016
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62290%189352
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62200%178130
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62170%178080
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62110%190507
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62100%189645
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62070%190727
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62020%171467
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants61980%180209
11Giant OgreThunder Staff61950%178172
11Giant OgreTiger Bow61830%188873
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61630%179362
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +145960%306287
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313590%82775
11Giant OgreImp11520%3427546
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10350%489248
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9420%27570
11Giant OgreDevils Key9300%1158242
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19020%372873
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8960%1157863
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28940%54021
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28750%53712
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5500%3237866
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5210%4020182
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24491
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74670%804275
11Giant OgreRena +34560%921212
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19523
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%632740
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%783697
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1140%328242
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos740%134774
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%183680
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24108
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6569
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11056
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6546
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6007
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18548
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10771
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24294
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11893
11Giant OgreKatana60%6453
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11366
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6879
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11224
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10724
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11005
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10517
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6400
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12808
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11175
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11067
11Giant OgreRapier50%10918
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11599
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24492
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10936
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11022
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11132
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11095
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19234
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10574
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11096
11Giant OgreBow40%11065
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10710
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11086
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11841
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24619
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1045297
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12812
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10499
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11757
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24641
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11798
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6044
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24221
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11080
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%10991
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24681
11Giant OgreMace30%9734
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11241
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6433
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5902
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24310
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12934
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11399
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5989
11Giant OgreBronze Boots20%11190
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11067
11Giant OgreLeather Helm10%10447
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10428
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%937
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1675
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%928
11Giant OgreApple10%75986
11Giant OgreKris10%10483
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212900%430604
11Magic SkelLight Saber12040%189016
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots11990%173352
11Magic SkelBerdysh11940%192898
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%173040
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11870%178080
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11760%52017
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11750%77271
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11730%173340
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11690%64341
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11670%190772
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11650%77358
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11590%52110
11Magic SkelLight Spear11560%179084
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11550%179131
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11530%67585
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11490%171467
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11480%77171
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11480%172533
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11470%190507
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11420%178172
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11410%64321
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11390%189352
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11390%178130
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11350%77393
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11340%65782
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11300%51801
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11280%63960
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11260%188873
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11260%178718
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11240%190727
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11230%77617
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11170%77171
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11150%64095
11Magic SkelTower Shield11110%190098
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11110%181031
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11100%51935
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10980%178479
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10960%171991
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10930%191277
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10910%189431
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10870%189645
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10580%171588
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43870%21643
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32400%56315
11Magic SkelDevils Key2360%1158242
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%55718
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12250%372873
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19523
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1157863
11Magic SkelImp2000%3427546
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24491
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%185872
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3237866
11Magic SkelRena +31190%921212
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71170%804275
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%783697
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%489248
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4020182
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%328242
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%632740
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%134774
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%183680
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6546
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26569
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25273
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26861
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10936
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11399
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%10991
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11056
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1045297
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5989
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24492
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6433
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23394
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30400
11Magic SkelSpear20%26350
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24619
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11366
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6044
11Magic SkelFlail10%26998
11Magic SkelKatana10%6453
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26521
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24221
11Magic SkelGladius10%26675
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11022
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24641
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30354
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11096
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6400
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11190
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30414
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6007
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26224
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11224
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6879
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24310
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39670%67585
11Red SkeletLight Saber36850%189016
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36520%173340
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36420%173040
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36390%77393
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36270%188873
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36170%171991
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36120%65782
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36020%173352
11Red SkeletPlate Boots35950%178080
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35850%172533
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35790%178130
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35780%77358
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35760%189645
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35600%178718
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35590%77171
11Red SkeletTower Shield35590%190098
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35580%77271
11Red SkeletBerdysh35560%192898
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35540%77617
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35380%190772
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35340%178479
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35270%206074
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35250%171588
11Red SkeletLight Spear35160%179084
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35140%190507
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35070%178172
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35050%191277
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35030%189352
11Red SkeletBlade34950%206499
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34920%171467
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34780%77171
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34660%179131
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34490%189431
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34290%190727
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232530%430604
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%82775
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%372873
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6270%1157863
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%489248
11Red SkeletDevils Key6220%1158242
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35940%56315
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35710%55718
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5400%3237866
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3810%19523
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4020182
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%804275
11Red SkeletRena +33230%921212
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27570
11Red SkeletImp2600%3427546
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2420%185872
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24491
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%632740
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%783697
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%328242
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%134774
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%183680
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27151
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11399
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11190
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11067
11Red SkeletBow40%11065
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11841
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11067
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10517
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11086
11Red SkeletMace40%9734
11Red SkeletKris40%10483
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10710
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10724
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11366
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11175
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11224
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11096
11Red SkeletKatana30%6453
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11080
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26530
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10936
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10574
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11757
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10447
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6879
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24492
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11022
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6007
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11893
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23350
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26521
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26832
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6433
11Red SkeletRapier20%10918
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23394
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24619
11Red SkeletFlail20%26998
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11056
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6400
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24310
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11095
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5989
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24221
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26416
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3324
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1045297
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5902
11Red SkeletGladius10%26675
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11241
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24641
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10771
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%937
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6569
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11798
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24681
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11599
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11005
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11132
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25273
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash34630%67585
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33040%179131
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor32790%171588
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe32710%77617
12Chief SkelPlate Pants32660%173040
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots32660%77271
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32440%51801
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32400%77171
12Chief SkelLight Spear32290%179084
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32260%77393
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32020%65782
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind31970%178718
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves31960%178479
12Chief SkelPendant of Water31950%77358
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow31840%51935
12Chief SkelPlate Boots31810%178080
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield31800%173340
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword31680%171991
12Chief SkelThunder Staff31660%178172
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves31600%178130
12Chief SkelPlate Armor31500%52017
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31420%172533
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31370%52110
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31350%171467
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31220%77171
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31110%173352
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229540%430604
12Chief SkelLight Saber20800%189016
12Chief SkelTower Shield20770%190098
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20660%189431
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20440%189352
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20380%190727
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19300%188873
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16520%191277
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16410%283339
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16270%309726
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16160%190772
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16130%190507
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants15860%311511
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves15850%63960
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots15780%282908
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor15740%189645
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15710%64095
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15570%64321
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15380%283009
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15250%64341
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15210%281214
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36230%55718
12Chief SkelDevils Key5990%1158242
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5570%1157863
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15350%372873
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35210%56315
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34400%82775
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44300%21643
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4160%185872
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3970%3237866
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3180%24491
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +72970%804275
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2860%19523
12Chief SkelRena +32740%921212
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%489248
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2610%4020182
12Chief SkelImp2570%3427546
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless990%783697
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul930%632740
12Chief SkelJewel of Life680%328242
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%134774
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%183680
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24641
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11399
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24310
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26861
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6569
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24108
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%10991
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11056
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30414
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27151
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23350
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1045297
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27065
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26521
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5902
12Chief SkelSpear40%26350
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff40%24492
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6546
12Chief SkelGladius30%26675
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10936
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30400
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11096
12Chief SkelRing of Poison30%6879
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25273
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11175
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26530
12Chief SkelTomahawk30%24294
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29572
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6433
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30142
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26023
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24221
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11022
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11067
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23394
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11080
12Chief SkelKatana20%6453
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26416
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11067
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10724
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6044
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5989
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30396
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%11005
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26224
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26832
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24619
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26569
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30545
12Chief SkelKris10%10483
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10447
12Chief SkelMace10%9734
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10771
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport10%1027
12Chief SkelBronze Pants10%6007
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6400
12Chief SkelFlail10%26998
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11241
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10710
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24681
12Chief SkelRapier10%10918
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11132
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11086
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11095
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30354
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89050%639164
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88660%637969
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88600%307663
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88570%64321
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88400%282908
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88400%51935
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88150%309726
12Dark SkullPlate Helm87980%77171
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants87910%307810
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants87890%311511
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield87850%52110
12Dark SkullGiant Sword87770%283009
12Dark SkullDragon Boots87690%308321
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87650%173340
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87620%638448
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87440%77617
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87340%64341
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87340%308122
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87100%63960
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87090%51801
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87080%77271
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87070%65782
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87070%77358
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87050%283339
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87020%64095
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87010%173352
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter86910%308381
12Dark SkullPlate Armor86870%52017
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff86840%281214
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86390%77393
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86160%637724
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86010%67585
12Dark SkullPlate Pants85980%173040
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear85850%77171
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276730%430604
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23900%24491
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422760%21643
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115330%372873
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14890%1157863
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314670%55718
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314250%56315
12Dark SkullDevils Key14210%1158242
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4020182
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3237866
12Dark SkullImp9240%3427546
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%804275
12Dark SkullRena +37440%921212
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%489248
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%185872
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%632740
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2630%783697
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%328242
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%134774
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%183680
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66500%1049417
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65270%1045297
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62150%1018645
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61150%1021454
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots60940%1017300
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60810%1019413
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff59860%1019322
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51070%64095
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50340%639164
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm49930%309726
12Giant OgreSilver Bow49900%637969
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves49830%932315
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49580%63960
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49550%307810
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49510%308122
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49320%308321
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49100%638448
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49070%64321
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor48870%637724
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48850%283339
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48820%283009
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48810%311511
12Giant OgreDragon Helm48800%930072
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48700%307663
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48690%64341
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48640%930736
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48570%282908
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48420%308381
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48410%281214
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239690%430604
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512350%2293143
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8830%3237866
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47930%175282
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7660%1157863
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47600%175480
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7550%185872
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17160%372873
12Giant OgreDevils Key7090%1158242
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4020182
12Giant OgreImp5960%3427546
12Giant OgreRena +34030%921212
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73970%804275
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%783697
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%632740
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%328242
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81469
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%489248
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos670%134774
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation430%183680
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17650%1014765
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1019413
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1049417
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1103677
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17440%1066150
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1024414
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1065428
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17170%1021454
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17080%904181
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1019322
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16960%1017300
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16860%1066681
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16580%1018645
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1045297
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%639164
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%637724
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11670%932315
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%930736
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%637969
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%638448
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%930072
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%866832
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81469
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3237866
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2293143
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%372873
12Magic SkelImp1830%3427546
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%108185
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108397
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1157863
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1158242
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4020182
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%804275
12Magic SkelRena +3720%921212
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%185872
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%489248
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%632740
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%783697
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%328242
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%134774
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%183680
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%178080
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%181031
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%179084
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%191277
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%178172
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%172533
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%189016
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%178718
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%206074
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%189645
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%190098
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%189431
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%190772
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24491
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%190727
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%190507
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%178479
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%179362
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%192751
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%192898
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43110%1103677
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39700%311511
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39680%637969
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39670%1019413
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39410%1024414
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39160%308381
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor38980%637724
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm38890%309726
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38870%1019322
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38650%930072
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38590%930736
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38570%307663
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38570%1021454
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38480%932315
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38440%904181
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38350%1049417
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38340%639164
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38320%638448
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38210%1018645
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38130%307810
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38080%308321
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38070%308122
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37730%1017300
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37380%1045297
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222220%430604
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2293143
12Red SkeletImp5720%3427546
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%175282
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%175480
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1157863
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1158242
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14200%372873
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4080%3237866
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4020182
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%185872
12Red SkeletRena +32520%921212
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%804275
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81469
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%783697
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%632740
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%489248
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%328242
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%134774
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%183680
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22760%311511
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22610%308381
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22590%63960
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22560%308321
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22400%283009
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22190%637724
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22120%638448
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22030%307663
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22020%64341
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21960%64321
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21830%639164
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21660%283339
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21630%281214
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21510%308122
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21480%637969
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21450%282908
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21380%309726
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21360%307810
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21360%64095
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216950%430604
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13460%1045297
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1049417
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11720%1018645
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%932315
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1017300
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11540%1019413
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11500%1019322
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77358
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11040%930736
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11030%1021454
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%930072
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77393
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%51935
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10660%173352
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10590%173340
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10490%173040
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10400%67585
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10380%77271
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10380%52017
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65782
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77171
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77617
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10100%51801
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10040%52110
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9720%77171
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%372873
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3240%1157863
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1158242
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24491
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42660%21643
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2293143
13Chief SkelImp2390%3427546
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3237866
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%185872
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4020182
13Chief SkelRena +31730%921212
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%804275
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56315
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%55718
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%175282
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41380%175480
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%489248
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul660%632740
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%328242
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%783697
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81469
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%183680
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos200%134774
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%61795
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26569
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25273
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%179362
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%41931
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62027
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%61888
13Chief SkelFlail20%26998
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27151
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42081
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30545
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30142
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42479
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%192746
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26023
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%61772
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24310
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26530
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24108
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26416
13Chief SkelBlade10%206499
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23394
13Chief SkelSpear10%26350
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30354
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42385
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27065
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24294
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24681
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%41849
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24641
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57080%1103677
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52460%1049417
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52440%1045297
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52440%1019413
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52340%1017300
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52320%1018645
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52310%637969
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52130%1066681
13Dark SkullDragon Shield51900%1021454
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog51790%904181
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star51650%1066150
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor51570%1024414
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51530%1065428
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51410%637724
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51400%638448
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51400%639164
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51090%932315
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51070%930072
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff50950%1019322
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor50880%930736
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325490%866832
13Dark SkullImp9690%3427546
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57450%2293143
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4020182
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3237866
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44920%175480
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14870%372873
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44840%175282
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4810%185872
13Dark SkullDevils Key4650%1158242
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4620%1157863
13Dark SkullRena +32700%921212
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72600%804275
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81469
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless840%783697
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul820%632740
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%328242
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos500%134774
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%489248
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%183680
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%61795
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%41849
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%191277
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%192751
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%189431
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42081
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%61888
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%189645
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42479
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%181031
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%61828
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%190772
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%188873
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%192898
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%190727
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%189016
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%190098
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%192746
13Dark SkullBlade30%206499
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%206074
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62027
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%61772
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%180209
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%190507
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%179362
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42039
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41576
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%189352
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27570
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%61983
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%41931
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29550%790791
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29180%1014765
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29110%904181
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29050%1024414
13Giant OgreDragon Armor28950%1018645
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection28930%790428
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash28870%1049417
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration28870%1103677
13Giant OgreElemental Shield28840%1065428
13Giant OgreDragon Shield28760%1021454
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28630%1017300
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28530%1066681
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28270%790320
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star27970%1066150
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves27970%748450
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27680%1045297
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27640%1019322
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27570%1019413
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313200%866832
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4180%81469
13Giant OgreImp3840%3427546
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53750%2293143
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2560%1157863
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2480%4020182
13Giant OgreDevils Key2430%1158242
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%108185
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52330%108397
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12300%372873
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2220%3237866
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%804275
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%489248
13Giant OgreRena +31220%921212
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1160%185872
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%783697
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%632740
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%328242
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%134774
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%183680
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%178130
13Giant OgreBlade40%206499
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%173340
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%178172
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%179131
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%190098
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%191277
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%178080
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%172533
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%192746
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%206074
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%190727
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%173040
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%181031
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%179084
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%180209
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%189016
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%171467
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%188873
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%190772
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%190507
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%173352
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%171991
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%192751
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7480%1273265
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6700%784774
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6510%790320
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6500%850050
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6470%1050567
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6410%1014765
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6380%748450
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6310%732952
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6300%784783
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1019581
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6290%790791
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6270%785924
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6250%741409
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6190%1320436
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6180%1322519
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6040%790428
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6000%973722
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield5970%1020402
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots5940%791739
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5770%783843
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43380%402996
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1066681
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2190%1065428
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2170%1066150
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1020%3237866
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5990%2293143
13Magic SkelImp870%3427546
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4020182
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1720%372873
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%110699
13Magic SkelDevils Key640%1158242
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6620%110499
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1157863
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%804275
13Magic SkelRena +3390%921212
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%98836
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%70920
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%783697
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul110%632740
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%328242
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%134774
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%489248
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%173352
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77393
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%173340
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311511
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52017
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64321
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65782
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77617
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%307810
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%183680
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%171588
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308321
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%309726
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308122
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308381
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19510%790791
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19180%741409
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19110%1050567
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18720%783843
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18640%790320
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18510%748450
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18490%784783
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18370%1014765
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18300%1066150
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18290%1065428
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18210%1066681
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18180%1019581
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18110%784774
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17990%1020402
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves17940%732952
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17690%785924
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17650%904181
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17580%1103677
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17370%790428
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38300%866832
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4020182
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52550%2293143
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3237866
13Red SkeletImp2210%3427546
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1810%1157863
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%372873
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108397
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%108185
13Red SkeletDevils Key1630%1158242
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%98836
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%804275
13Red SkeletRena +3750%921212
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit590%185872
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%328242
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81469
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%783697
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul200%632740
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%183680
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%134774
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%489248
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%178130
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51801
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65782
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%173040
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%189352
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%179131
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%189016
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%172533
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%189645
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%178718
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%179084
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%171467
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%173352
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%178479
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%171588
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77617
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77393
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52017
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%178172
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%51935
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%189431
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77171
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52110
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%191277
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%173340
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25570%1103677
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25500%1045297
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25400%904181
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25190%1024414
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24870%1021454
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24770%1019413
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24540%1019322
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24250%1017300
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24050%1049417
14Chief SkelDragon Armor23940%1018645
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20690%932315
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20190%637724
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20150%930736
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20020%639164
14Chief SkelDragon Pants19990%638448
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19860%637969
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19860%930072
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13270%1065428
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12840%1066681
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12820%1066150
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12790%1014765
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11640%307810
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11630%308381
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11600%308321
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11590%311511
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11240%309726
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11220%308122
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11210%307663
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27280%430604
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35840%866832
14Chief SkelImp4010%3427546
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53560%2293143
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3310%3237866
14Chief SkelDevils Key2700%1158242
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2700%1157863
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12550%372873
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2540%81469
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4020182
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%175282
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1460%185872
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%175480
14Chief SkelRena +31290%921212
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71200%804275
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%108397
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51010%108185
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%783697
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%632740
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%489248
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%328242
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%134774
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%183680
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%178479
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%190507
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%178080
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%179362
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%178130
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%189431
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%171588
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%192751
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%189352
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%192898
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%189645
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%189016
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%179084
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%192746
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%191277
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%188873
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%206074
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%172533
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%190727
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%171991
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%179131
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%171467
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%178172
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%190098
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%181031
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst80190%1050567
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots71720%783843
14Dark SkullElemental Shield71670%1065428
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield71170%1020402
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow70920%785924
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow70860%1014765
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab70860%741409
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves70840%973722
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves70740%790791
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants70630%790320
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask70550%1066681
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star70370%1066150
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70360%790428
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves70280%748450
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword69990%784783
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter69770%784774
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves69660%732952
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants68310%1019581
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration67820%1103677
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333610%866832
14Dark SkullImp10490%3427546
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +59890%2293143
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9440%3237866
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4020182
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16710%372873
14Dark SkullDevils Key6700%1158242
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56460%108185
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56310%108397
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6280%1157863
14Dark SkullRena +33380%921212
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73300%804275
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%81469
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2170%185872
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2150%98836
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%632740
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1140%783697
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%328242
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%134774
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning580%489248
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%183680
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%171467
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%51935
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%178130
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52110
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%189431
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%173352
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%63960
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%173040
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants80%179131
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67585
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%178479
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%77358
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77171
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%178172
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%171588
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%189352
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64321
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65782
14Dark SkullPlate Boots70%178080
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77617
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77271
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%179084
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%190098
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%172533
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%171991
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64341
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51801
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77393
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64095
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77171
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%189016
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%178718
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%173340
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%188873
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52017
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24491
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34070%1273265
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32130%784783
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31680%1050567
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31480%732952
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31390%783843
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31330%1320436
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31310%1322519
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31300%1020402
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31170%785924
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31120%741409
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31090%850050
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots30990%791739
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter30990%784774
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow30860%1014765
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves30830%790791
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30560%1019581
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30430%790320
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30340%790428
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30150%748450
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30040%973722
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416530%402996
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10140%1066681
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10000%1065428
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star9990%1066150
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54720%2293143
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4020182
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3700%3237866
14Giant OgreImp3640%3427546
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63230%110699
14Giant OgreDevils Key3130%1158242
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63040%110499
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13030%372873
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2760%1157863
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1690%70920
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%98836
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71610%804275
14Giant OgreRena +31500%921212
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%632740
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless580%783697
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%328242
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%134774
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%183680
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%307663
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%308381
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52110
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%173040
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77271
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%65782
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64321
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%489248
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%171588
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281214
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77171
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77393
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67585
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308321
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308122
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%172533
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%63960
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77617
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%171467
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52017
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%51935
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%173352
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283339
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307810
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%171991
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77171
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%173340
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185872
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283009
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51801
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77358
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64095
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%309726
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64341
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311511
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%282908
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6630%1409802
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1320436
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6490%1367943
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6450%791739
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6280%1369423
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6280%1019485
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6270%1020402
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6270%1019581
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6230%1418850
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6210%1408091
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6170%850050
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6060%1367426
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6050%1015704
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6040%1050567
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6030%1407625
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6000%1273265
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5830%1014912
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5820%973722
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5790%1322519
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5790%1328917
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5590%1160535
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53120%755233
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%784774
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%784783
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%741409
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%790428
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%785924
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%732952
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%790320
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%790791
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%783843
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%748450
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5970%2293143
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3237866
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%110699
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1157863
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%110499
14Magic SkelImp640%3427546
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1158242
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4020182
14Magic SkelRena +3360%921212
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%114353
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%86659
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%804275
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%98836
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%632740
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%783697
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%70920
14Magic SkelJewel of Life100%328242
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%134774
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%489248
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%183680
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18470%1019485
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18090%1050567
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17940%1418850
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17850%784783
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17580%791739
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17570%784774
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17550%1015704
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17530%1320436
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17480%1019581
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17470%1014912
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17340%1407625
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17320%783843
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17260%1273265
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17210%1409802
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17210%1020402
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17160%1408091
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17090%785924
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17080%850050
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16850%1160535
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16780%973722
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16770%732952
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16680%1322519
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16630%741409
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410410%402996
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3100%1014765
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2920%790428
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2850%790791
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%790320
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2660%748450
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52630%2293143
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4020182
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62010%110499
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%110699
14Red SkeletDevils Key1970%1158242
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3237866
14Red SkeletImp1880%3427546
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1490%1157863
14Red SkeletRena +31070%921212
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%804275
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%70920
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%86659
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%98836
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%632740
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%783697
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%328242
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%134774
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%183680
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77358
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%489248
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52110
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%639164
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65782
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%638448
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67585
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%309726
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%307663
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77617
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77171
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64321
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308122
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%930736
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308381
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%637724
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51801
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308321
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64095
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%63960
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283009
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52017
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64341
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283339
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%930072
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281214
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77393
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%932315
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%282908
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29360%790320
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration28850%1103677
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star28800%1066150
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask28490%1066681
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28000%1065428
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow27970%1014765
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves27790%790791
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves27690%748450
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection27510%790428
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst15660%1050567
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15280%1018645
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15160%1049417
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15030%1019322
15Chief SkelLighting Sword14970%1019413
15Chief SkelDragon Shield14850%1021454
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots14830%1017300
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14650%1024414
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14490%1045297
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14340%904181
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots13920%783843
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13450%741409
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13410%1020402
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13280%785924
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13260%1019581
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13120%784783
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves12780%732952
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +312760%866832
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves12700%973722
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12390%784774
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4160%3237866
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54000%2293143
15Chief SkelImp3820%3427546
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3540%4020182
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2990%81469
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52680%108397
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12540%372873
15Chief SkelDevils Key2540%1158242
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52520%108185
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2380%1157863
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71300%804275
15Chief SkelRena +31280%921212
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit940%185872
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless540%783697
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul440%632740
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam410%98836
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning380%489248
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%328242
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%134774
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation150%183680
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%189352
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%178479
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%171467
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%178130
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%189016
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%180209
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%173340
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%179131
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%190507
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%179362
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%172533
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%178080
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%190772
15Chief SkelBlade30%206499
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64095
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%189431
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67585
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%171991
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77617
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%63960
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%188873
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51801
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64321
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%171588
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%178718
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%181031
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%173040
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%51935
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%192746
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%179084
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52017
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77271
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%190098
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24491
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%178172
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64341
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77358
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%190727
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52110
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%191277
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65782
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77171
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow137660%1273265
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor131590%1320436
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor131550%1160535
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots129850%1322519
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62460%973722
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62050%1050567
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab61940%741409
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants61600%1019581
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61360%790320
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61350%748450
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61270%783843
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61240%784783
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61230%1020402
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves60790%850050
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves60740%790791
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots60720%791739
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection60710%790428
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves60530%732952
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60410%784774
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60030%785924
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438380%402996
15Dark SkullImp19360%3427546
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4020182
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15280%3237866
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510900%2293143
15Dark SkullDevils Key7750%1158242
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7620%1157863
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67400%110699
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17380%372873
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67360%110499
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74270%804275
15Dark SkullRena +33720%921212
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3610%70920
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2860%98836
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%86659
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1330%783697
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1260%328242
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1090%632740
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos600%134774
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%489248
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%183680
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%173040
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308122
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe140%77617
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%172533
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%308381
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64095
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311511
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%309726
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283009
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77393
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308321
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51801
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%307810
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77171
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%51935
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%282908
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77358
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52017
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281214
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52110
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64321
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%63960
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%171467
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%173352
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%638448
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%307663
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283339
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64341
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77271
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield50%173340
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%171991
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67585
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77171
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%171588
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65782
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24491
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36240%973722
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36040%1014912
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor35730%1320436
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35720%1160535
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35620%1020402
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35610%1407625
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35540%1019485
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35510%1408091
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35360%1015704
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants34940%1019581
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves34930%850050
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow34890%1369423
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter34740%1409802
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34680%1367943
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34520%791739
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34510%1418850
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34370%1367426
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34290%1050567
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34270%1322519
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34160%1328917
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm33990%1262406
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33880%1273265
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519390%755233
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56210%2293143
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4020182
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5060%3237866
15Giant OgreImp4310%3427546
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64150%110699
15Giant OgreDevils Key3940%1158242
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63820%110499
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73800%667009
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3700%1157863
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73520%667274
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2520%114353
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72040%804275
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2000%70920
15Giant OgreRena +31740%921212
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%86659
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1130%98836
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%632740
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless610%783697
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%328242
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning510%489248
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%134774
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%183680
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%63960
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1049417
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281214
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308321
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1021454
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311511
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%282908
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1019413
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%307663
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1017300
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1019322
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%637724
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309726
15Giant OgreDragon Armor40%1018645
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283339
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%930736
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%637969
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308122
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1045297
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%638448
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307810
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%308381
15Giant OgreHelical Sword30%639164
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64095
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%932315
15Giant OgreDragon Helm20%930072
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64341
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64321
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283009
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10120%1505661
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10020%1487342
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10000%1085367
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9980%1164012
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9770%1161919
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9610%1162937
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5850%1409802
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1382864
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5630%1383536
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5560%1328917
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1015704
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5500%1369423
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1408091
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5470%1014912
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5390%1407625
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5360%1301969
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5350%1262406
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5330%1019485
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1367426
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5240%1301180
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5140%1318906
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5130%1367943
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1418850
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1160535
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53920%755233
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4020182
15Magic SkelImp1280%3427546
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51230%2293143
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3237866
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1273265
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1322519
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%791739
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7840%667009
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1157863
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7820%667274
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1158242
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1320436
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%850050
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%804275
15Magic SkelRena +3500%921212
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%98836
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%94628
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier340%70920
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%86659
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%632740
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%783697
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%114353
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%328242
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%489248
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%134774
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%77919
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1045297
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%930736
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1103677
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%307810
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1021454
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308321
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%183680
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1024414
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%282908
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%932315
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1019413
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%930072
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1017300
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1049417
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64321
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308381
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20120%1322519
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants19910%1367426
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves19900%1367943
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19690%1328917
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19670%1273265
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19620%1019485
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19430%1015704
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19390%1301969
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19390%1160535
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19370%1301180
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19120%1382864
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19070%1409802
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19070%1318906
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19030%1418850
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19020%1320436
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19020%1014912
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm18980%1262406
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow18940%1369423
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18870%1407625
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18840%850050
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18820%791739
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18780%1408091
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18670%1383536
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511710%755233
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4790%1050567
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4670%973722
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4580%1020402
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4480%1019581
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53880%2293143
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3420%3237866
15Red SkeletImp2700%3427546
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%667274
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%667009
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2250%1157863
15Red SkeletDevils Key2200%1158242
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4020182
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1640%98836
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%86659
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71200%804275
15Red SkeletRena +31110%921212
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%114353
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier640%70920
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul510%632740
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%328242
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%783697
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%134774
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%489248
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%183680
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%307810
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%307663
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor70%930736
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1049417
15Red SkeletDragon Shield60%1021454
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308122
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%932315
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%309726
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%930072
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%282908
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%638448
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311511
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281214
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283009
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1018645
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%637724
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1024414
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1019322
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1019413
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308321
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308381
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1017300
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1045297
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283339
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%637969
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%639164
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst105770%1050567
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection103270%790428
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves102200%732952
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword101780%784783
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves101720%790791
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves101340%973722
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter101280%784774
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots101160%783843
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow101160%785924
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants100700%790320
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab100420%741409
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants100280%1019581
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield100030%1020402
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves99120%748450
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots99060%791739
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves99030%850050
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow78660%1014765
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask57270%1066681
16Chief SkelElemental Shield56300%1065428
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star55760%1066150
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow48960%1019485
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots45710%1014912
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor45220%1160535
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow44920%1273265
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots44490%1322519
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm44310%1015704
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor43300%1320436
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328170%866832
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +426530%402996
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +515890%2293143
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria13750%3237866
16Chief SkelImp12890%3427546
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +610900%110499
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610500%110699
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10410%1157863
16Chief SkelDevils Key10250%1158242
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4020182
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55670%108397
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55670%108185
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5510%98836
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75500%804275
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15490%372873
16Chief SkelRena +35250%921212
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3170%86659
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2770%81469
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2160%632740
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2070%185872
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1800%783697
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%489248
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1660%328242
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1380%70920
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1160%134774
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation510%183680
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%51935
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64095
16Chief SkelDouble Blade120%51801
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%63960
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%173040
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%173352
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%639164
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77358
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65782
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%308381
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%173340
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%307663
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77271
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52017
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%77171
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77171
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%192898
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash70%67585
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%172533
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308321
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%171991
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77617
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77393
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%188873
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%181031
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64321
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%190772
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64341
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%178172
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield50%52110
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%171588
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%189016
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%282908
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%189352
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%171467
16Chief SkelLight Spear40%179084
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%189645
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%191277
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%638448
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%178080
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%178130
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%637724
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311511
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283009
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%637969
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%178718
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24491
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281214
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283339
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%178479
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%190507
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%190098
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%179131
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%308122
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%190727
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%307810
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%189431
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter300310%1409802
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask299870%1318906
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow299660%1019485
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants299390%1301969
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm298990%1262406
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm298860%1408091
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots298770%1328917
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots298680%791739
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves298150%1301180
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm298130%1015704
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants297420%1367426
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves297410%850050
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots297050%1322519
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves297020%973722
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves296540%1367943
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow296500%1369423
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor296280%1160535
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots296150%1014912
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor295790%1320436
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction295740%1407625
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage295390%1418850
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow295160%1273265
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5162680%755233
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +548920%2293143
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41340%3237866
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +732810%667009
16Dark SkullImp32040%3427546
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +731940%667274
16Dark SkullDevils Eye31790%1157863
16Dark SkullDevils Key31280%1158242
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30830%98836
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4020182
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20080%86659
16Dark SkullRena +316130%921212
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715650%804275
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8390%70920
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%114353
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6030%632740
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5580%783697
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4810%328242
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2850%134774
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1880%183680
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%489248
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64095
16Dark SkullDragon Helm580%930072
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%282908
16Dark SkullSilver Bow540%637969
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311511
16Dark SkullGiant Sword530%283009
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1045297
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%639164
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm500%309726
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64321
16Dark SkullDragon Boots490%308321
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%637724
16Dark SkullDragon Pants480%638448
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash480%1049417
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281214
16Dark SkullLighting Sword450%1019413
16Dark SkullBronze Shield450%307663
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1019322
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots420%1017300
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%308381
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves400%63960
16Dark SkullDragon Armor400%1018645
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64341
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%307810
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves380%283339
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor380%930736
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves370%932315
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe360%308122
16Dark SkullDragon Shield300%1021454
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%185872
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81469
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves199261%1505661
16Giant OgreElemental Mace197201%1161919
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction196821%1164012
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves196081%1085367
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants195541%1487342
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor192781%1162937
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots108380%1328917
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask108190%1318906
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction108130%1407625
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm107890%1408091
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants107870%1301969
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage107620%1418850
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter107550%1409802
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow106970%1369423
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow106900%1019485
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves106780%1383536
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants106720%1367426
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm106470%1015704
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm106430%1262406
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves106340%1367943
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots105430%1014912
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves104950%1301180
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor104820%1160535
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots104780%1382864
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +580730%755233
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27010%4020182
16Giant OgreImp24960%3427546
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523430%2293143
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21510%3237866
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18050%1273265
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves17890%850050
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17720%791739
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor17690%1320436
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17410%1322519
16Giant OgreDevils Key16250%1158242
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +715980%667274
16Giant OgreDevils Eye15870%1157863
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +714900%667009
16Giant OgreRena +39450%921212
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78140%804275
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier7910%70920
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7210%98836
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6940%94628
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5080%86659
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4270%114353
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3270%783697
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3030%632740
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2320%328242
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1640%134774
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1390%489248
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1090%77919
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1000%183680
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1019322
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1021454
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%930072
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration310%1103677
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves300%932315
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308122
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1024414
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308321
16Giant OgreLighting Sword280%1019413
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog260%904181
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%930736
16Giant OgreSilver Bow230%637969
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1049417
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1017300
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1045297
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%307663
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants210%307810
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1018645
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%638448
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor180%637724
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%308381
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%639164
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283339
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283009
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281214
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%282908
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65782
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309726
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64321
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311511
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185872
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81469
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26160%1381776
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants24990%1487342
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants24930%732512
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24680%1161919
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24630%1085367
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24500%1001543
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24430%732378
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24420%1002287
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24370%1018413
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24340%1356565
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24290%1355411
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24260%1002415
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24160%1045794
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24150%773891
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24150%1000581
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24040%1164012
16Magic SkelDragon Spear23940%1018805
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23680%774934
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23610%1505661
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23480%998680
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23460%784488
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23410%997751
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23410%1219767
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23200%1017708
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23120%1162937
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615450%1873336
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8130%1301180
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8060%1318906
16Magic SkelSpirit +18030%2372576
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7920%1301969
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7900%1382864
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7840%1262406
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7750%1383536
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55050%2293143
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4360%3237866
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3130%1157863
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73000%667274
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73000%667009
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1158242
16Magic SkelRena +32090%921212
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71790%804275
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1610%114353
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1440%4020182
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1150%94628
16Magic SkelImp1140%3427546
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%119102
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%783697
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%97405
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%632740
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%328242
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%489248
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos300%134774
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%77919
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%183680
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1019581
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1020402
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%790428
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%741409
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%784774
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1065428
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1103677
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%904181
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%784783
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow60%1014765
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1066150
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%790320
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%790791
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%785924
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%732952
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%783843
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1050567
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1066681
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%748450
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98836
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark76650%1045794
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75220%1001543
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots74850%1382864
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants74510%1018413
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm74470%997751
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves74420%784488
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74290%1002415
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74160%1367943
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74110%1318906
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants73770%1301969
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm73600%1000581
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction73600%1164012
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor73340%1002287
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73320%1383536
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73200%1085367
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73170%1505661
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73130%1017708
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73110%1301180
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73100%1487342
16Red SkeletDragon Spear72960%1018805
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots72950%1328917
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow72790%1369423
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72210%1262406
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72000%1161919
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants71900%1367426
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots71760%998680
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor71550%1162937
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +650760%1873336
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515210%2293143
16Red SkeletImp13790%3427546
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710310%667009
16Red SkeletDevils Key9700%1158242
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79660%667274
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9550%1157863
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4020182
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3237866
16Red SkeletRena +36130%921212
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74770%804275
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4690%97405
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4550%70920
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3130%94628
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2180%632740
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2080%114353
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1890%783697
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1560%328242
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%134774
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1100%86659
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning650%489248
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%183680
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph640%77919
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1019322
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1065428
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%904181
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1066150
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1049417
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow170%1014765
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1024414
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%637724
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1066681
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%637969
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1021454
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1018645
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1017300
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%638448
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%639164
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1019413
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1045297
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%930072
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%930736
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1103677
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%932315
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81469
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter657563%1409802
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm657453%1262406
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots656933%1014912
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow656613%1019485
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction655473%1407625
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots655323%791739
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor655253%1160535
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots655003%1322519
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage654823%1418850
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm653963%1015704
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm653783%1408091
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow653683%1273265
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor653633%1320436
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots653023%1328917
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow652353%1369423
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves651953%1367943
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves651783%850050
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants650723%1367426
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants431112%1019581
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst430762%1050567
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves429222%973722
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield428422%1020402
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5377982%755233
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves304451%1383536
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask301751%1318906
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves301501%1301180
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots301491%1382864
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants300341%1301969
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5111610%2293143
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4020182
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria91100%3237866
17Chief SkelImp80780%3427546
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +773940%667274
17Chief SkelDevils Key72660%1158242
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +772430%667009
17Chief SkelDevils Eye71810%1157863
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally41520%114353
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall39550%86659
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +638890%110499
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +638560%110699
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam38200%98836
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +737700%804275
17Chief SkelRena +337650%921212
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier32100%70920
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13180%632740
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless12640%783697
17Chief SkelJewel of Life10770%328242
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning7930%489248
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos6970%134774
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4150%183680
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1230%1017300
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1160%281214
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1060%307663
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1030%932315
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1020%638448
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1010%1018645
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1000%1019413
17Chief SkelDragon Boots990%308321
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants980%311511
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude970%1045297
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe970%308122
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash950%1049417
17Chief SkelDragon Helm930%930072
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%930736
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves900%283339
17Chief SkelSilver Bow880%637969
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff880%1019322
17Chief SkelHelical Sword860%639164
17Chief SkelGiant Sword840%283009
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants840%307810
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter840%308381
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm790%309726
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots780%282908
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor710%637724
17Chief SkelDragon Shield700%1021454
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves520%63960
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor490%1024414
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm400%64095
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability380%64321
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants380%64341
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%185872
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81469
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1631
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2355264%1162937
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2349444%1487342
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2348734%1085367
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2344274%1505661
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2341974%1161919
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2339084%1164012
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1287052%1367426
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1284922%1369423
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1283742%1015704
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1282632%1409802
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1280612%1367943
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1279102%1328917
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1278872%1383536
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1278762%1014912
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1278602%1262406
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1278482%1301180
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1278062%1407625
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1277562%1318906
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1277522%1301969
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1276492%1019485
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1276472%1418850
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1276402%1408091
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1274762%1382864
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1270202%1160535
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5971032%755233
17Dark SkullImp311341%3427546
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel300130%4020182
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5293290%2293143
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria228850%3237866
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves214770%850050
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots213700%791739
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots213130%1322519
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor212980%1320436
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow212570%1273265
17Dark SkullDevils Eye193700%1157863
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7191570%667274
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7190510%667009
17Dark SkullDevils Key189510%1158242
17Dark SkullRena +3121010%921212
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +798630%804275
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam90550%98836
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier87960%70920
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82660%94628
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall65550%86659
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally52810%114353
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul36890%632740
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless36830%783697
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28150%328242
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18140%134774
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15370%489248
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph13860%77919
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11660%183680
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3520%1024414
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3520%1103677
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3390%904181
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3380%307810
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1021454
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3250%1049417
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3240%308381
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3210%307663
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3180%932315
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3160%638448
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3150%639164
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3090%1019322
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3060%930736
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3000%1017300
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor2980%637724
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2980%637969
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2950%308321
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2930%308122
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2930%930072
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2910%1018645
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2700%1019413
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2670%1045297
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65782
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%283339
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281214
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots590%282908
17Dark SkullGiant Sword570%283009
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64321
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311511
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309726
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%185872
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81469
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1631
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark679422%1045794
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants637282%1367426
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm636382%997751
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves635992%1383536
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots635842%998680
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction635622%1164012
17Giant OgreElemental Mace635122%1161919
17Giant OgreDragon Spear634952%1018805
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm634752%1262406
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots634562%1382864
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor634442%1002415
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm633812%1408091
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants633562%1487342
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves633272%1367943
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm633272%1000581
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow633072%1369423
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter632972%1409802
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves632752%1085367
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction632472%1407625
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots632442%1328917
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage632282%1418850
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves631892%1505661
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves631652%1301180
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow631582%1001543
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask631482%1318906
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor630942%1002287
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants630752%1018413
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor630592%1162937
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots630442%1017708
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants630362%1301969
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6478942%1873336
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5144720%2293143
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +794760%667009
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +794150%667274
17Giant OgreDevils Key93280%1158242
17Giant OgreDevils Eye92840%1157863
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4020182
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61170%3237866
17Giant OgreRena +358050%921212
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747250%804275
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally46980%114353
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall42960%86659
17Giant OgreImp38990%3427546
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29150%94628
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18630%783697
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18020%632740
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13780%328242
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13630%97405
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12760%70920
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9410%134774
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph6940%77919
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5020%183680
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%489248
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2440%1014765
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2350%1019413
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2260%932315
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2260%1066681
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2240%1017300
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2240%1045297
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2160%904181
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2160%1024414
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2150%1103677
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2150%930736
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2140%1021454
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2130%930072
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2080%1065428
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1019322
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2030%1066150
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1970%1018645
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1049417
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%185872
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81469
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream234833%1223085
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants222012%1018413
17Magic SkelDragon Spear221342%1018805
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves221012%1217052
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor221002%732378
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff220672%2039616
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots220632%774934
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon220392%1381776
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves220122%784488
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor220082%2041117
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm219822%1000581
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots219812%773891
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor219702%1002287
17Magic SkelLord Scepter219682%1356565
17Magic SkelRune Blade219542%2037252
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow219482%1001543
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm219432%997751
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark219302%1045794
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots219172%1017708
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow218912%2039605
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots218612%998680
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor218552%1002415
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants218342%2041606
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants218312%732512
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants218202%1219767
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots216492%1355411
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6160252%1873336
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction89451%1164012
17Magic SkelElemental Mace88851%1161919
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves87941%1505661
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor87641%1162937
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves87611%1085367
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants86641%1487342
17Magic SkelSpirit +180101%2372576
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%4020182
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547291%2293143
17Magic SkelSpirit +039750%1037752
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria37460%3237866
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +731800%667009
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730660%667274
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30600%1157863
17Magic SkelDevils Key30490%1158242
17Magic SkelImp27760%3427546
17Magic SkelRena +320530%921212
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17910%119102
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716280%804275
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13730%213894
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9360%94628
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm8990%97405
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6440%783697
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5840%632740
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4780%328242
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2830%134774
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2370%77919
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1790%183680
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%489248
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%784774
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%790320
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1050567
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1066150
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%790791
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield570%1020402
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%732952
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%784783
17Magic SkelElemental Shield550%1065428
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%783843
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%785924
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1019581
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%741409
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow480%1014765
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%973722
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%748450
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%790428
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%850050
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask430%1066681
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%791739
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%70920
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81469
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98836
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon492382%1381776
17Red SkeletDragon Spear467562%1018805
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm465922%997751
17Red SkeletLord Scepter465452%1356565
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor465092%1002287
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots464852%998680
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots464412%774934
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants464322%1018413
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves464302%1085367
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm464152%1000581
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants463652%732512
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves463182%1505661
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants462382%1487342
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor462192%732378
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction462092%1164012
17Red SkeletElemental Mace461562%1161919
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots461452%1382864
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461382%1002415
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves461232%1383536
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots460752%1355411
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots460612%773891
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor460552%1162937
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark460472%1045794
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots460292%1017708
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves459812%784488
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow459412%1001543
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6320932%1873336
17Red SkeletSpirit +1155601%2372576
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +596580%2293143
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria81140%3237866
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78070%1369423
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants77960%1367426
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants77640%1301969
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves77380%1367943
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves77090%1301180
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm76890%1262406
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask76530%1318906
17Red SkeletImp68500%3427546
17Red SkeletDevils Eye62700%1157863
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762090%667009
17Red SkeletDevils Key61770%1158242
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761240%667274
17Red SkeletRena +340490%921212
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%4020182
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +731880%804275
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28030%86659
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24570%119102
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18150%114353
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13050%94628
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12320%783697
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12030%97405
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11770%632740
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9310%328242
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6740%134774
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4550%77919
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3680%183680
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%489248
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1631
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1631
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10447
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6007
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11080
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9734
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11366
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10499
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6879
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11096
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1045297
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11190
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6569
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6433
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6453
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10936
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11067
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10724
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10771
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5989
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11022
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11067
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6546
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11798
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%10991
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11241
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11224
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11056
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11065
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10710
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11132
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11005
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11757
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6400
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10428
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10517
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11095
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10918
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12808
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11399
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11841
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6044
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11175
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10574
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10483
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5902
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12934
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18548
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5391
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12812
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11599
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11086
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19234
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5365
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11893
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1157863
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4238
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%372873
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%937
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1158242
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1675
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%134774
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%632740
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%804275
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%489248
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%921212
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%328242
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23350
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24619
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10936
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6400
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24492
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6453
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11067
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24310
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26530
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1045297
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5989
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24294
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26521
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26675
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11190
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6044
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24641
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23394
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11080
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5902
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11095
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26416
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11224
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25273
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11366
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24681
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6007
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6433
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%10991
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11175
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11022
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6879
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24221
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11067
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11399
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6569
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6546
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26569
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11132
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3089
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11056
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%372873
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1157863
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5391
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24108
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1158242
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%804275
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%937
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%632740
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%921212
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5365
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%928
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%134774
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%26998
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6433
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24310
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24641
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5989
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11080
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6546
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11366
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27151
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24492
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26832
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26350
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6879
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1045297
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24619
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26530
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23350
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24294
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27065
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11132
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6453
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11067
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24221
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25273
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11067
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11175
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5391
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%10991
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11095
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26861
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11224
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26416
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24108
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5902
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11056
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6044
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26569
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11005
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11022
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10936
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26675
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11399
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1157863
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10447
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11096
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23394
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%372873
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10483
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11065
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6400
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%6007
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10918
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1158242
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10710
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11241
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11190
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3089
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6569
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24681
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10499
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%804275
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26521
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9734
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10771
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10724
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11086
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%921212
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1027
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3324
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%928
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62027
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26832
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26224
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%306287
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%26998
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30400
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42479
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30595
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41576
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30396
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%41931
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27065
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%61828
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%61795
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29572
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%61772
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27151
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30545
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42039
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30354
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%61888
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30025
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30142
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%41849
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26350
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26861
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26023
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%61983
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42385
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30414
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42081
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%372873
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17160
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54021
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1158242
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1157863
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%489248
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%804275
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%53712
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3237866
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3427546
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%921212
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27570
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8251
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1027
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3324
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%632740
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%183680
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%328242
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%134774
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%63960
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%178130
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%178479
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64321
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77171
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%178080
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%282908
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1158242
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%171588
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77393
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65782
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%179084
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%190772
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%306287
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26675
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23350
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27151
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30545
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26569
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6879
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24619
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30595
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27065
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30142
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24641
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26350
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24294
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26832
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26416
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30396
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24310
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30414
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24492
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25273
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26521
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29572
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24681
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%26998
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24108
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24221
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26861
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30400
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26023
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23394
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26530
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30354
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26224
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3089
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5989
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11132
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6453
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6546
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11022
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11175
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6007
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11067
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6433
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1045297
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11366
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6400
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11399
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11190
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1157863
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11224
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5902
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1158242
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11067
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11095
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6569
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%372873
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11080
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5391
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6044
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10936
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5365
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%10991
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11056
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%921212
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%804275
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3324
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%632740
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1675
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%489248
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1027
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%134774
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%328242
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%783697
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4020182
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3237866
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8251
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6044
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%10991
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24681
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24619
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10918
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11080
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24492
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11224
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24310
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11056
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11086
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10936
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6879
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10771
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11175
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11067
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11893
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6433
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11366
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11096
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11067
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11241
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11095
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11841
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10483
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24108
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24641
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11190
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1045297
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12808
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24294
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11132
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10574
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11399
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6569
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10710
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4238
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6007
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18548
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10428
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11599
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11005
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10447
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5902
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1157863
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11065
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24221
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5391
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11022
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6546
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6453
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6400
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10517
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12934
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5989
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12812
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19234
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10724
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%804275
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11757
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1158242
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%921212
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%372873
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%928
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11798
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9734
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5365
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1027
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3237866
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10499
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%937
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%306287
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%61772
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%191277
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%206074
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%180209
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%192898
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%61795
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%61828
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%206499
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%190507
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%192746
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42081
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%41849
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%41931
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%190098
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%190727
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%189431
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42039
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42385
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42479
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%61888
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%188873
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%181031
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%192751
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%189645
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%179362
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30025
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41576
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%61983
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%189352
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%189016
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62027
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%190772
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30142
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30400
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30396
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%82775
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30595
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30354
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29572
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30414
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30545
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26861
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26224
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27151
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1157863
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26832
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%26998
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26023
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26350
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54021
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1158242
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27065
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%53712
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%372873
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4020182
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%804275
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%921212
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3427546
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24491
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8251
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3237866
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19523
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%489248
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%783697
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%134774
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27570
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%328242
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%632740
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%183680
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11399
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11056
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%306287
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30400
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30142
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26023
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62027
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42385
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%61772
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%61888
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30545
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26224
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30595
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42081
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27065
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30414
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26861
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%61795
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30025
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41576
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30396
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%41931
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23350
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%41849
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29572
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30354
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%61983
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23394
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26832
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26350
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%61828
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%26998
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42479
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27151
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42039
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1158242
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%372873
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1157863
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17160
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6400
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11175
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5391
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24221
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5365
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26530
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24310
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6433
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24492
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6044
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%53712
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54021
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11022
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6007
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5902
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24619
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5989
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26521
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25273
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24641
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6546
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6453
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6879
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6569
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26675
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11132
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24294
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24108
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3237866
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24681
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26569
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26416
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%921212
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27570
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1027
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%804275
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3427546
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3324
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%328242
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8251
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%489248
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4020182
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%632740
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%306287
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42479
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%61772
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%179362
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%206074
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42039
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30025
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30414
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%181031
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%192751
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30354
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%61795
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%41849
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%61888
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41576
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29572
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42081
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42385
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30396
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30142
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30595
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%61983
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%192898
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30545
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62027
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%206499
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30400
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%180209
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%61828
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%41931
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%192746
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17160
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3427546
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1158242
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%53712
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%372873
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1157863
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54021
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%921212
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%804275
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27570
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%489248
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8251
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3237866
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3324
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19523
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%783697
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%328242
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%632740
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%183680
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%134774
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9734
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10428
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11599
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11757
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11798
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10447
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11067
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10499
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11893
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%306287
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%206499
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%41849
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%190098
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%61772
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42385
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42081
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%190507
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%189645
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%189431
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%206074
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62027
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%189016
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%61795
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%189352
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%181031
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42479
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%190772
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%192751
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%61828
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%179362
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%192898
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%192746
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30025
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%191277
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%61983
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%41931
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%190727
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%180209
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42039
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%188873
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%61888
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41576
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30354
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29572
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30545
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30414
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30396
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%82775
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30595
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30142
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26832
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26350
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30400
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54021
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26224
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26023
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%372873
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27151
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1157863
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%26998
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%53712
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27065
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1158242
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26861
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24491
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3427546
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%921212
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27570
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3237866
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%489248
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8251
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4020182
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%783697
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%804275
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%632740
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11190
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%183680
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19523
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%328242
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%430604
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%189352
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77358
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%178080
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%178172
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%179084
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%173352
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77171
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%190098
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67585
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%188873
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%190772
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%171588
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%189016
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77393
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77617
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%173340
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%172533
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%178479
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77271
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%190727
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%189645
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52110
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%178130
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%191277
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%173040
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%192898
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%51935
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%179131
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%189431
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65782
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%190507
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77171
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%178718
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%171991
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52017
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%171467
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51801
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%82775
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3237866
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%55718
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56315
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%372873
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1158242
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1157863
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%921212
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27570
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%804275
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%185872
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19523
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%489248
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%783697
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%328242
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%632740
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4020182
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3427546
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24491
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%134774
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%183680
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1631
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%430604
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%639164
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1019322
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311511
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%930072
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308321
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1018645
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1019413
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283009
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1049417
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1024414
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1103677
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%308381
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64321
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1045297
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%175282
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%638448
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%306287
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%178080
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%179084
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%190098
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%179131
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%178130
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%179362
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%181031
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%171467
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%190727
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%180209
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%192898
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%192751
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%178479
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%189016
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%206499
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%190507
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%171991
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%178172
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%189645
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%192746
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%190772
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%189352
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%206074
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%189431
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%188873
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%178718
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%171588
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%172533
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%191277
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%82775
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1157863
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54021
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%372873
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1158242
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%53712
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27570
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%921212
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%804275
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3427546
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19523
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3237866
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24491
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%632740
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%489248
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%328242
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%783697
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4020182
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%134774
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6546
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11056
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11080
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6007
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%183680
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24221
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11067
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11224
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%306287
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%180209
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26861
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%61983
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26023
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42479
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30400
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%41931
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41576
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%61795
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%61828
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30025
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%41849
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29572
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%61772
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42039
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%61888
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%181031
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62027
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30354
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30595
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30414
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30396
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42385
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26224
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26350
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42081
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30142
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30545
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23350
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17160
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%179362
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24310
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6879
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24294
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27065
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6569
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6546
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24641
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6433
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26530
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26521
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26832
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24619
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6453
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24221
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1158242
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%26998
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27151
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25273
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6400
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24108
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23394
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1157863
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24681
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24492
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26416
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%372873
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26675
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%53712
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26569
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54021
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%921212
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3324
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%804275
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8251
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3427546
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3237866
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27570
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%328242
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%489248
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%632740
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1027
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%430604
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67585
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%173352
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%179084
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77271
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%178718
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311511
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%171991
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%171467
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77171
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%51935
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77393
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64341
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51801
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%172533
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%171588
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%282908
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77617
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64321
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%178479
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%281214
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%178172
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64095
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%309726
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%178080
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%63960
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%173040
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283339
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77358
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%179131
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77171
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52110
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%173340
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52017
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%178130
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%283009
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65782
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21643
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3237866
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1157863
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%185872
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%188873
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%189016
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%189431
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%189352
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%55718
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56315
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1158242
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%921212
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4020182
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%372873
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%190727
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3427546
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%190098
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%804275
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24491
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%783697
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19523
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%632740
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%489248
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%134774
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%183680
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11175
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%10991
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%306287
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%192751
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%206074
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%178718
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%171588
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77171
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%171991
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%192898
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%189352
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%188873
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%191277
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%173040
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%189645
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%173340
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%189431
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%178080
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%179131
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%82775
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%192746
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%190098
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%190772
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%190727
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%179084
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77358
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%189016
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%178130
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%178479
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77393
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%190507
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1157863
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%171467
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77271
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77171
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%178172
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%206499
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%172533
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%372873
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%173352
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77617
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3237866
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4020182
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19523
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56315
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1158242
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3427546
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%921212
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185872
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%430604
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%63960
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%171588
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%188873
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%178718
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%179131
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64341
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%189431
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%190098
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77171
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%51935
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77393
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52110
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65782
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%172533
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%173340
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%178130
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77171
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%189016
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52017
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%171467
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64095
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%178172
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67585
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77358
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51801
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77617
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%179084
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%173040
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%178479
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64321
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%189352
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%171991
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%173352
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%178080
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77271
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21643
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%55718
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1158242
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56315
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3237866
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1157863
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%372873
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19523
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%804275
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%921212
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%185872
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24491
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%328242
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%134774
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%632740
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11067
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%183680
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11190
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%430604
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%171467
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77171
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77617
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%309726
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%178479
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311511
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64321
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283339
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77393
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77358
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%172533
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%63960
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%178130
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%178172
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%171991
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77171
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%171588
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281214
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65782
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77271
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%179084
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52110
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%178080
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52017
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64095
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%173040
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%179131
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%173352
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64341
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283009
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51801
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%178718
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%173340
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%51935
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%282908
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67585
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21643
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1157863
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3427546
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%188873
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%55718
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1158242
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%372873
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56315
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%189352
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%189431
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%189016
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%190098
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%190727
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%185872
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%921212
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24491
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%804275
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%489248
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19523
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%783697
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%632740
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%328242
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3237866
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%183680
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%134774
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23350
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24310
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23394
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30142
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24221
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27065
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24294
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26521
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%26998
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26861
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26224
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26023
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30595
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26569
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%10991
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11067
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6569
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26832
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11056
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11399
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6044
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6453
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6433
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26530
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6879
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30414
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11067
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30354
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5902
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1045297
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30400
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29572
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24492
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6546
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26416
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24619
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25273
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27151
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30545
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10936
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26350
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%932315
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%307810
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%637724
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%309726
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311511
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%430604
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283339
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%282908
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1024414
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%307663
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283009
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1049417
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1045297
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1019322
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%930072
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1021454
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%637969
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281214
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%639164
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%930736
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308321
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%904181
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308122
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1018645
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%638448
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%308381
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1019413
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1017300
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2293143
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%372873
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1158242
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%175480
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%175282
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1157863
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185872
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%804275
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81469
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%921212
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%489248
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%632740
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%783697
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%134774
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%328242
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3237866
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%183680
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4020182
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30354
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3427546
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%26998
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30400
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%785924
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1050567
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1019485
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1015704
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%850050
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1019581
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1158242
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%402996
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%930072
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64095
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%430604
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%307663
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52110
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51801
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64321
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%282908
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64341
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%309726
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308321
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67585
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%51935
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%637724
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%638448
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%308381
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281214
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308122
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65782
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%932315
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%930736
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%63960
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%639164
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283009
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311511
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%307810
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283339
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%637969
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52017
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21643
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1157863
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%175480
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%175282
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%372873
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1158242
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24491
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%185872
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%804275
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%921212
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%489248
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3237866
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%632740
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%328242
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%783697
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3427546
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%134774
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%183680
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42039
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26350
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%61828
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30595
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%61888
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30025
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30354
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42479
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26832
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%41849
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62027
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42081
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26224
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30400
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27065
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%61983
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4020182
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77171
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%171467
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52110
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%430604
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77271
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%189645
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77393
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%173340
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%189352
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%190507
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77171
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%179131
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%172533
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%190098
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%178479
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%173040
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%188873
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%189016
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%178718
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%178130
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%192898
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%171991
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65782
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67585
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%173352
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%179084
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%51935
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%171588
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%178172
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%82775
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77358
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52017
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77617
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51801
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%189431
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%178080
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%55718
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%372873
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1158242
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%190772
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56315
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%191277
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%190727
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3237866
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1157863
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4020182
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%804275
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%489248
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%921212
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1024414
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1103677
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1018645
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1014765
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%904181
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1045297
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1021454
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1019413
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1019322
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1066150
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1017300
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1049417
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1065428
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1066681
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%637724
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%932315
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%930736
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%638448
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%639164
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%930072
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%637969
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%866832
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3237866
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2293143
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%372873
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3427546
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%108185
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81469
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1157863
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1158242
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108397
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%921212
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%804275
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%489248
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185872
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%783697
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%328242
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%134774
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%632740
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%190727
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%172533
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%171588
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%190772
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4020182
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%183680
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1049417
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%430604
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1045297
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283339
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%932315
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436463%930736
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283009
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%637724
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311511
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1021454
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%930072
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%638448
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%309726
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%308381
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%282908
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1024414
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%637969
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%308321
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%307663
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308122
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%307810
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1019413
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1017300
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%639164
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1019322
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1018645
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%281214
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2293143
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%372873
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1157863
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%175282
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%175480
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1158242
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3237866
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%804275
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%921212
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%185872
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4020182
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3427546
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81469
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%783697
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%632740
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%328242
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%134774
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%489248
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%183680
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%41849
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29572
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62027
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30142
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%61772
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30414
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%179362
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%61983
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30354
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%206499
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30595
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%61795
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42081
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41576
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%192751
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42039
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42479
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%61828
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30400
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%41931
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%181031
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30545
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%192898
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30396
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%206074
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%180209
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%61888
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42385
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%192746
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30025
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19523
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27570
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8251
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3324
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%790791
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1065428
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%790320
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%748450
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1014765
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%904181
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1066681
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1066150
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1049417
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1018645
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1024414
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%790428
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1045297
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1017300
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1021454
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1103677
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1019413
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1019322
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%866832
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2293143
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81469
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1157863
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1158242
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%108185
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108397
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%372873
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3237866
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4020182
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3427546
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%804275
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%921212
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%185872
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%489248
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%632740
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%783697
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%328242
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%134774
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%183680
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%189016
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%179131
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%173352
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%192751
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%192746
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%179084
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%189352
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%173340
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%190727
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%178080
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%181031
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%190772
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%171467
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%173040
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%179362
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%189431
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%190507
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%171588
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%188873
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%178479
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%171991
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%206499
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%190098
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%206074
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%180209
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%178718
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%178130
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%172533
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%189645
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%192898
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%178172
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%191277
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27570
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19523
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24491
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873400%1050567
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855410%741409
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815380%1014765
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813190%785924
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves812930%732952
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812900%790428
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812790%783843
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811330%1065428
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811040%1066681
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog810820%904181
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810240%1019581
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809780%1103677
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809630%1020402
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809370%784774
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808870%1066150
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808780%784783
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806920%790791
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants805990%790320
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves804990%748450
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558140%866832
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2293143
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%4020182
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109730%372873
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%108185
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108700%1157863
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108600%1158242
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106460%108397
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3427546
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63610%3237866
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355620%921212
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754170%804275
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42320%98836
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%185872
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13380%632740
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%783697
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81469
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%328242
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%134774
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%183680
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%489248
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%189431
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%190727
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77393
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%189352
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%171467
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%52017
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77358
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%173340
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%77271
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%173040
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67585
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%178718
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%178130
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%190507
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%173352
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%178172
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52110
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51801
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%191277
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%178479
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%179084
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77617
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%171588
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%190098
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%77171
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%51935
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%189645
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%171991
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77171
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%172533
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65782
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%189016
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%178080
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%179131
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%190772
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%188873
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19523
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24491
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11950%1019485
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11920%1328917
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1322519
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%783843
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11720%785924
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11710%1418850
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11670%1015704
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11590%1409802
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11580%1273265
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11510%784774
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11470%1050567
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%784783
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%973722
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11420%1160535
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11360%1014912
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%791739
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11290%1019581
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11260%1320436
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11210%850050
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11160%1407625
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11160%732952
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10890%1020402
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10740%741409
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1408091
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49540%402996
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52860%2293143
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3237866
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%110499
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61870%110699
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1840%1158242
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1157863
Kalima 4Death CentImp1430%3427546
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%804275
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3900%921212
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%86659
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4020182
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%114353
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%70920
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life290%328242
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%783697
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%98836
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%632740
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%134774
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%183680
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%489248
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51801
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%637724
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308122
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%63960
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52017
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%932315
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283339
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%637969
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%307663
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64321
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%308381
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64341
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308321
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%930736
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283009
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311511
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%638448
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%930072
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65782
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52110
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281214
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%307810
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64095
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24491
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1219767
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1356565
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2041117
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1085367
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3237866
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1355411
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1381776
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2041606
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%667009
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2039616
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2039605
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1158242
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2037252
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1873336
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1301180
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1018413
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%773891
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1002415
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%784488
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%114353
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1018805
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1164012
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1017708
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2372576
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1162937
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%632740
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3427546
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow685855%1273265
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots647264%1322519
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots645154%791739
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor644714%1320436
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves644524%732952
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield644324%1020402
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst643794%1050567
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves643624%790791
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves643504%850050
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword643164%784783
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter642844%784774
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow642584%785924
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots641874%783843
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves641744%973722
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants641354%790320
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow640664%1014765
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection639514%790428
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves639304%748450
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab638944%741409
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants637914%1019581
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4461933%402996
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key180951%1158242
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye179791%1157863
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5141901%2293143
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +690621%110499
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +690231%110699
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +189331%372873
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria68910%3237866
Kalima 4Necron4Imp53740%3427546
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel53040%4020182
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +746640%804275
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346460%921212
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36250%70920
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33340%185872
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30640%98836
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25890%81469
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11040%783697
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10740%632740
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9250%328242
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5210%134774
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3510%183680
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%489248
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%171991
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281214
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64341
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%171588
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves960%283339
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%173040
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%171467
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade930%51801
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%178479
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%51935
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%178080
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52110
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%63960
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77393
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52017
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77617
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311511
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%309726
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%282908
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64321
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67585
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%173352
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%172533
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%283009
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear840%179084
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64095
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%178130
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%77171
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77171
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%77358
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77271
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%179131
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65782
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%178172
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%173340
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%178718
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber240%189016
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%189431
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%188873
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%190098
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19523
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%190727
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%189352
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24491
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1103677
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1024414
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%932315
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%639164
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%638448
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1019413
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%904181
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1019322
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602691%1021454
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%930736
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%930072
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1045297
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1066681
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1065428
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%637724
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1066150
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%637969
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1018645
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1049417
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1017300
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%866832
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2293143
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%4020182
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1158242
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3427546
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%175480
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1157863
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%175282
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%372873
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3237866
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%185872
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%804275
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%921212
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81469
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%489248
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%783697
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%632740
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%328242
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%134774
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%183680
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%41931
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%192751
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%61772
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%191277
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%188873
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%180209
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%61888
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%181031
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%190727
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%189645
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%61828
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42479
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42385
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%179362
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41576
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%190507
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%189016
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%206499
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%61795
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62027
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%192898
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%41849
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%190772
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42081
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42039
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%61983
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%190098
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%206074
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%192746
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%189352
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%189431
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8251
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27570
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24491
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19523
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1367426
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1015704
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1301180
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1019485
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1382864
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1328917
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1322519
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1408091
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1318906
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1409802
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1320436
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1418850
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1407625
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1262406
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1160535
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1273265
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1301969
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1014912
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1487342
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1505661
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1383536
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1369423
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1367943
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%755233
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3427546
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2293143
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4020182
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1020402
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1050567
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1019581
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%850050
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%973722
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%791739
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1158242
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1157863
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%667009
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%667274
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3237866
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%804275
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%921212
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%98836
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%94628
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%114353
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%70920
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%86659
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%783697
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%328242
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%632740
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%134774
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%489248
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%183680
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%638448
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%308381
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281214
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1049417
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283009
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1021454
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%932315
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16715%1273265
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%732952
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%741409
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%790428
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%784774
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%791739
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15644%973722
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15624%850050
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%790791
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15544%1014765
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%785924
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15514%790320
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%748450
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1320436
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15314%783843
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1019581
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15234%1322519
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15114%1050567
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%784783
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1020402
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%402996
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1066150
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1065428
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1066681
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2293143
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%110499
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1157863
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%110699
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%372873
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1158242
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%804275
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%921212
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4020182
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%70920
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3237866
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%632740
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%783697
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%328242
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%98836
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp300%3427546
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos290%134774
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%183680
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283009
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281214
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%171467
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52110
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77358
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283339
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%51935
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77171
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%309726
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308321
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71370%1367943
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1160535
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%791739
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1015704
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1019485
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%973722
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1050567
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1322519
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1273265
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1409802
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1328917
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70150%1418850
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1019581
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1407625
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1020402
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1369423
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1408091
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%850050
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1014912
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1320436
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1367426
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1262406
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%755233
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2293143
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4020182
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%110499
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1158242
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1157863
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%667009
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%110699
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%667274
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%804275
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%921212
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%114353
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3237866
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3427546
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%70920
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%98836
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%86659
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%489248
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%632740
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%783697
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%328242
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%134774
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%183680
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%930072
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%282908
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%930736
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308122
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%63960
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1019322
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64095
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311511
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64321
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%639164
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%308381
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308321
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283339
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281214
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1018645
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1045297
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%307663
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1021454
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%932315
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1019413
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64341
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1049417
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%638448
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%307810
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283009
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%637969
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%637724
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164890%1408091
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1273265
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1367426
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163970%1301180
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1487342
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1369423
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1407625
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1505661
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1015704
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162550%1328917
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1409802
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1019485
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1418850
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1383536
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1160535
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1382864
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161730%1301969
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1014912
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1320436
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1262406
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1367943
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1322519
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1318906
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136150%755233
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2293143
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%973722
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%791739
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%850050
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32550%1050567
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1020402
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1019581
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3427546
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%667009
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%667274
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1157863
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1158242
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%804275
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%921212
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%98836
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3237866
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4020182
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%94628
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%114353
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%86659
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%70920
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%632740
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%783697
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%328242
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%134774
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%183680
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%489248
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1024414
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%638448
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%930072
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308122
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1049417
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311511
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1021454
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283339
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%307663
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%637724
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1045297
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%932315
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%639164
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%307810
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%904181
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1017300
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%282908
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%308381
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1018645
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%637969
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%930736
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283009
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1019413
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%309726
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281214
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308321
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1019322
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon218590%1381776
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction210920%1164012
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots210270%773891
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace210010%1161919
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves209920%1085367
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants209780%732512
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm209340%1000581
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots209240%774934
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots209040%1382864
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm208850%997751
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor208330%1162937
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves208080%1505661
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter208050%1356565
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor207860%732378
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor207830%1002415
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots207830%1355411
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves207740%1383536
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants207610%1487342
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow207370%1001543
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear207140%1018805
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots206840%998680
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots206790%1017708
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves206770%784488
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants206460%1018413
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark206440%1045794
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor206220%1002287
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6199610%1873336
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +197320%2372576
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +560290%2293143
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria52810%3237866
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3427546
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +738980%667009
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye38880%1157863
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +738430%667274
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38060%1158242
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35320%1367426
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35120%1262406
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35030%1301969
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow34790%1369423
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves34560%1301180
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34500%1367943
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34000%1318906
Kalima 5Death CentRena +323750%921212
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +719990%804275
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13550%86659
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12780%119102
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4020182
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally6880%114353
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno5870%94628
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5670%783697
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5340%632740
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4480%97405
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3820%328242
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2800%77919
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2570%134774
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1540%183680
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%489248
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5715373
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5379403
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5375747
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3790258
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3171702
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5376246
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5717581
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2496444
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5480593
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3134150
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2372576
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1773992
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3237866
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%213894
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1775621
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3427546
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%667274
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4020182
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1037752
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1157863
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%183680
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1158242
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1807960
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215493%1045794
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210613%1873336
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205313%1018805
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%998680
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205183%1367943
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204203%1301180
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204073%1000581
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace203983%1161919
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203893%1018413
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203803%1328917
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203523%1318906
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203523%1505661
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203463%1383536
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203243%1369423
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203043%1085367
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm202973%1262406
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202963%1164012
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1001543
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202763%1162937
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1017708
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202223%1418850
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202143%1382864
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201903%1002287
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1408091
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201613%997751
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201303%1487342
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201163%1407625
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201113%1409802
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200943%1002415
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200493%1367426
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199713%1301969
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2293143
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1157863
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741101%667274
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40971%1158242
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740451%667009
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%921212
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3237866
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%804275
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%86659
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%114353
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%94628
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4020182
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%97405
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%783697
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%632740
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3427546
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%328242
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%70920
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%134774
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%77919
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%489248
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%183680
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1066150
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1066681
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1014765
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1045297
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1017300
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1019413
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1018645
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1049417
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%904181
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1065428
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1019322
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1024414
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1021454
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%932315
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%930072
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%930736
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1103677
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185872
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1418850
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84010%1019485
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1322519
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1019581
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1409802
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1050567
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1160535
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%973722
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1407625
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%850050
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%791739
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1020402
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%741409
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%784783
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1014912
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1320436
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1273265
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1408091
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1015704
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%732952
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%783843
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%784774
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%785924
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%402996
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2293143
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615030%110699
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1157863
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1158242
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%110499
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%748450
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%790320
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%790791
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1014765
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%790428
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3237866
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%921212
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%804275
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3427546
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4020182
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%86659
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%70920
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%98836
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%783697
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%632740
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%328242
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%134774
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%183680
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%489248
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%930072
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%930736
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%308381
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%639164
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311511
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%307810
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77171
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64095
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%63960
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308122
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%637969
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%637724
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52017
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%282908
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%51935
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283339
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51801
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65782
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%932315
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77358
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67585
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52110
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%309726
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%307663
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308321
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%638448
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283009
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281214
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77617
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24491
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77393
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77271
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255125%1807960
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254525%1775621
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253284%1773992
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225884%2041606
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224634%1356565
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224234%2041117
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224164%774934
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223284%1219767
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223254%2039605
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade222954%2037252
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves222934%1217052
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222794%732512
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222554%732378
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222314%1355411
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222254%1223085
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221514%773891
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon220994%1381776
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220154%2039616
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219824%784488
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174453%1873336
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185862%2372576
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64591%1001543
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64081%1045794
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63791%1018413
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63581%1018805
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63541%998680
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63521%997751
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63471%1017708
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63101%1000581
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62751%1002415
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62381%1002287
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553401%2293143
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +042991%1037752
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734211%667274
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1158242
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34131%1157863
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734061%667009
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3427546
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23700%3237866
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23470%4020182
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322310%921212
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%804275
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%97405
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%213894
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%119102
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6870%94628
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%632740
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%783697
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%328242
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%134774
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2460%77919
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%183680
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1190%1322519
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1160535
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1320436
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1273265
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%489248
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%741409
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%784783
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%785924
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%790320
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%784774
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%850050
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1019581
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%783843
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%973722
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%790428
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%732952
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%790791
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%748450
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1050567
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%791739
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1020402
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%70920
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots404794%774934
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm403414%997751
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves403374%784488
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots401244%998680
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots400174%773891
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6314483%1873336
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear273643%1018805
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants271183%1367426
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants271063%1487342
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves270553%1367943
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots270523%1382864
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves270453%1383536
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm270453%1000581
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves270363%1085367
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor270293%1162937
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace270253%1161919
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots270193%1017708
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor270073%1002415
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm270033%1262406
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark269723%1045794
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor269053%1002287
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow268923%1001543
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves268733%1301180
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask267983%1318906
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves267893%1505661
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants267883%1018413
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants267733%1301969
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow267253%1369423
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction266643%1164012
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +593941%2293143
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye63081%1157863
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +762721%667274
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +762411%667009
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4020182
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key61511%1158242
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria47871%3237866
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +339930%921212
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3427546
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +732090%804275
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall22240%86659
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally17720%114353
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16520%97405
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno13630%94628
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8750%70920
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8370%632740
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless7770%783697
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6220%328242
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4670%77919
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4570%489248
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3660%134774
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2490%183680
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow910%1014765
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword890%1019413
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%904181
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%790320
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash850%1049417
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star810%1066150
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%790791
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1066681
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff770%1019322
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%790428
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor750%1018645
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration750%1103677
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots730%1017300
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1045297
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor670%1024414
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves660%748450
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield630%1065428
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1021454
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81469
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6466670%1873336
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter452020%1356565
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots450900%1355411
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor450070%1002415
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants449670%2041606
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark449170%1045794
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants449060%732512
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants448620%1219767
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots448510%1017708
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon448380%1381776
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor448290%732378
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow448170%2039605
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear448040%1018805
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff447930%2039616
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade447730%2037252
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor447570%1162937
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor447510%2041117
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor447480%1002287
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm447430%1000581
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots447420%998680
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves446720%784488
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots446710%773891
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm446030%997751
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace445890%1161919
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction445460%1164012
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots445100%774934
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow445080%1001543
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants441840%1018413
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1232710%2372576
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5141770%2293143
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key92500%1158242
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +792440%667009
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye92390%1157863
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +791160%667274
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77480%3237866
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +357380%921212
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp56720%3427546
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel53900%4020182
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally46880%114353
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +746490%804275
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova21810%213894
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21330%97405
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay18590%119102
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless12570%783697
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12270%632740
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno11600%94628
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9510%328242
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph6780%77919
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5920%134774
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3710%183680
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%489248
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst970%1050567
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection960%790428
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab960%741409
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves880%850050
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves870%732952
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants860%790320
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves850%748450
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter850%784774
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1065428
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword810%784783
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%783843
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star800%1066150
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow800%785924
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow780%1014765
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask730%1066681
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield730%1020402
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves730%790791
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves670%973722
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants630%1019581
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%791739
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%98836
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81469
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1092481%1775621
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1088871%1773992
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1087661%1807960
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor957430%2041117
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots956520%774934
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants955960%1219767
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants955950%732512
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon954040%1381776
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves953800%1217052
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff952890%2039616
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream952720%1223085
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves952090%784488
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants951870%2041606
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade951560%2037252
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots951520%1355411
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots951500%773891
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor950690%732378
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter950240%1356565
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow948270%2039605
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6718350%1873336
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1353140%2372576
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants274060%1018413
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm273570%1000581
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor273310%1002415
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor272960%1002287
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear272880%1018805
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow272750%1001543
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots272350%1017708
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm271920%997751
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark270140%1045794
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots267830%998680
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5217100%2293143
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0176840%1037752
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel159130%4020182
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7141320%667274
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7140620%667009
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye140490%1157863
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key139370%1158242
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria90360%3237866
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +388090%921212
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm78650%97405
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +771370%804275
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno54110%94628
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50280%3427546
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova45700%213894
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay32290%119102
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless21370%783697
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul21070%632740
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life16550%328242
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11100%77919
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos10900%134774
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6430%183680
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%489248
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2380%1273265
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2290%1320436
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2280%1322519
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2250%1160535
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1280%741409
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1180%973722
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1140%784774
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%790791
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1090%1019581
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1050%784783
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1040%785924
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1040%790428
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1020%748450
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves990%732952
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst980%1050567
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots970%783843
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants960%790320
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves910%850050
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots900%791739
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1020402
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%70920
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86659
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%98836
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2714181%2496444
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2710731%1807960
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2704411%1773992
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2703071%5379403
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2702851%5480593
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2701531%5375747
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2697411%3790258
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2696151%1775621
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2695291%3171702
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2688951%5376246
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1542710%2372576
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow454940%2039605
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants452900%2041606
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves451880%1217052
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade451710%2037252
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream450600%1223085
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff449030%2039616
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor448570%2041117
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5337040%2293143
Kalima 6Death CentImp305020%3427546
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria274170%3237866
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0272150%1037752
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4020182
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7219360%667274
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key218540%1158242
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7218390%667009
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye217540%1157863
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay163130%119102
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3138130%921212
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova117450%213894
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7109980%804275
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life66500%328242
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul32960%632740
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless32000%783697
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning19980%489248
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17250%134774
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16590%77919
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10060%183680
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2362%1078
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2282%13953878
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2232%1087
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2202%1111
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2102%1072
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2072%11016483
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1982%4594188
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4020182
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3237866
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7280%3134150
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3427546
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2372576
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2293143
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%489248
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1037752
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%804275
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%921212
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%783697
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%183680
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1775621
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%328242
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3790258
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%77919
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1027695%1773992
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1024075%1219767
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1023925%2041117
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1023505%1217052
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1023495%1775621
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1023395%1807960
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1022315%1381776
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1021485%3171702
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1021245%1355411
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1021085%1223085
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1021055%2039605
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1020995%2037252
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1020705%2496444
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1020275%2041606
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1018815%2039616
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1017105%3790258
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1012985%1356565
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6592733%1873336
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1289471%2372576
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5177991%2293143
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel169811%4020182
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria156061%3237866
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3427546
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0145001%1037752
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7116431%667274
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key116251%1158242
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye114791%1157863
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7114161%667009
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +373350%921212
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm68610%97405
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +759030%804275
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay52010%119102
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova45620%213894
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18040%632740
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless17860%783697
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life13990%328242
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9730%134774
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning8810%489248
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8760%77919
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5270%183680
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1014912
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1290%1050567
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1270%1273265
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1260%1020402
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1369423
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1250%1019581
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1250%1407625
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1240%791739
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1220%1367943
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1220%1015704
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1190%1328917
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1019485
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1180%973722
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1160%850050
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1150%1160535
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1150%1418850
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1408091
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1070%1409802
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1322519
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1010%1320436
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1367426
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection320%790428
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%790791
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%783843
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab260%741409
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow260%785924
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%748450
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%784774
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%784783
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%732952
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%98836
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%790320
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%114353
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86659
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70920
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon432241%1381776
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6430951%1873336
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots415961%773891
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor414401%1002415
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor413981%1162937
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction413551%1164012
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots412681%774934
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark412381%1045794
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants412381%1487342
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter411361%1356565
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm410841%997751
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants410621%1018413
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots410441%1382864
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace410281%1161919
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots410161%1355411
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves409731%1383536
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow409621%1001543
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor408551%732378
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear407901%1018805
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm407841%1000581
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots407801%1017708
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants407751%732512
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves407591%1085367
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots407321%998680
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor406241%1002287
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves406001%784488
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves405851%1505661
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1212040%2372576
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5130900%2293143
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria85760%3237866
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key84800%1158242
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye83940%1157863
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +783800%667009
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +783380%667274
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3427546
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants69240%1367426
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow69150%1369423
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask68870%1318906
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves68770%1367943
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves68700%1301180
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm68490%1262406
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants67510%1301969
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +353440%921212
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +743310%804275
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26160%86659
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20100%119102
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%4020182
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally15870%114353
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13070%94628
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11660%97405
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11000%632740
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10790%783697
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8110%328242
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5890%77919
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5660%134774
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3040%183680
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%489248
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor43705912%3790258
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm43699312%5379403
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants43687312%5717581
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants43661212%5480593
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants43655512%5375747
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor43655212%5715373
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots43632912%5376246
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71238923%3134150
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1609252%2372576
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria537551%3237866
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel521991%4020182
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp471581%3427546
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5372861%2293143
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0306371%1037752
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade256551%1807960
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask256091%2496444
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor255421%3171702
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key241001%1158242
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye239981%1157863
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7239091%667274
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7238311%667009
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3149770%921212
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7122570%804275
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning86300%489248
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless36530%783697
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul36510%632740
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28260%328242
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19670%134774
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18270%77919
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11070%183680
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%784488
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2010%1017708
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2000%1382864
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1940%1301969
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1940%1045794
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1920%1018805
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1367943
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1000581
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1910%1367426
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1870%1164012
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1850%1383536
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1850%1318906
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1840%998680
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1085367
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1830%1505661
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1018413
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1262406
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1002287
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1770%1162937
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1328917
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1760%1487342
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1740%1001543
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1720%1369423
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1720%1301180
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1002415
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1640%997751
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1600%1161919
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%97405
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%94628
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%70920
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%114353
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%86659
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff330%281214
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots310%1017300
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor280%1024414
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless260%783697
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul260%632740
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash250%1049417
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield250%307663
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots250%308321
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter240%308381
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor240%1018645
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots240%282908
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves230%932315
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants230%311511
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm220%930072
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude220%1045297
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants220%638448
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield220%1021454
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor210%637724
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff200%1019322
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants190%307810
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe180%308122
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword170%639164
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves170%283339
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm170%309726
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2160%430604
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor160%930736
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow150%637969
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword140%283009
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword140%1019413
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life130%328242
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +580%2293143
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4020182
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%175480
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%183680
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%175282
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1158242
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1157863
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3237866
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3427546
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +120%372873
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185872
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%804275
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%134774
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1070%783697
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6870%1873336
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul840%632740
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask830%1318906
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark750%1045794
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor740%1002415
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves740%1085367
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm700%1000581
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace680%1161919
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants680%1301969
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow680%1019485
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants680%1367426
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves670%1367943
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction660%1407625
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm660%1015704
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots650%1382864
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage650%1418850
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm630%1262406
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots620%1017708
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear610%1018805
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction610%1164012
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm610%1408091
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor600%1002287
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow600%1369423
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants570%1018413
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves560%1301180
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots550%1328917
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow540%1001543
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots540%1014912
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter520%1409802
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor520%1162937
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants500%1487342
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves470%1505661
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves420%1383536
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life370%328242
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5230%2293143
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7220%667009
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key210%1158242
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3237866
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation130%183680
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye110%1157863
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%921212
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7100%667274
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +790%804275
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3427546
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos70%134774
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%114353
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall50%86659
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier40%70920
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno30%94628
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4020182
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%77919
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%639164
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%98836
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots640%783843
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst580%1050567
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter580%784774
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless570%783697
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab560%741409
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration540%1103677
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask540%1066681
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow540%1014765
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves510%790791
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves500%748450
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants490%790320
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants490%1019581
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves490%732952
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield480%1020402
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword460%784783
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves450%973722
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3430%866832
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection420%790428
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow410%785924
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield400%1065428
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star390%1066150
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul370%632740
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life210%328242
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5100%2293143
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key90%1158242
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4020182
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye70%1157863
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%372873
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%108185
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation60%183680
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +750%804275
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%75986
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%921212
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria30%3237866
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp30%3427546
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +520%108397
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%134774
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit20%185872
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98836
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65782
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77617
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%489248
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81469
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%189352
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots350%783843
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst340%1050567
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3330%866832
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield290%1020402
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves270%973722
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves260%732952
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield250%1065428
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star240%1066150
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection240%790428
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword230%784783
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab230%741409
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul230%632740
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow230%1014765
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants220%790320
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless220%783697
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask220%1066681
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow220%785924
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter200%784774
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1019581
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves170%748450
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves160%790791
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration150%1103677
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +590%2293143
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4020182
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%328242
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1157863
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%372873
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation40%183680
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108397
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%98836
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key30%1158242
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%108185
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%804275
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52110
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp10%3427546
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria10%3237866
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%489248
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%185872
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%921212
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81469
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%134774
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm760%1408091
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless750%783697
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow740%1019485
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor740%1160535
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots740%791739
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield720%1020402
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul680%632740
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter670%1409802
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves670%1367943
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow660%1369423
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor650%1320436
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves650%973722
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction630%1407625
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots620%1014912
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants620%1019581
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves610%850050
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants610%1367426
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5590%755233
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm580%1015704
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst580%1050567
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage570%1418850
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots570%1322519
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots560%1328917
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow540%1273265
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye210%1157863
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life190%328242
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key190%1158242
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection170%790428
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel150%4020182
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5150%2293143
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6150%110499
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter140%784774
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves140%748450
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation130%183680
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves130%790791
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots120%783843
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword120%784783
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves110%732952
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab110%741409
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants110%790320
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6100%110699
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3427546
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +790%804275
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow70%785924
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%134774
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%86659
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%114353
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier30%70920
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +330%921212
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3237866
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%98836
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%489248
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor390%1024414
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor350%1018645
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1065428
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves320%748450
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1045297
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star290%1066150
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless280%783697
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog270%904181
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask270%1066681
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3270%866832
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves270%790791
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration260%1103677
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff250%1019322
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants240%790320
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword240%1019413
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul230%632740
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection230%790428
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots230%1017300
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow220%1014765
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield220%1021454
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash220%1049417
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life120%328242
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2293143
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire100%81469
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +590%108397
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4020182
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%183680
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1157863
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%372873
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%108185
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1158242
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp30%3427546
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3237866
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%185872
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +720%804275
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%134774
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%189645
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst540%1050567
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection530%790428
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield520%1020402
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves510%850050
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter510%784774
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab490%741409
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask480%1066681
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield470%1065428
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots440%791739
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword440%784783
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves430%790791
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves430%973722
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves400%748450
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3400%866832
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves400%732952
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants400%1019581
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless390%783697
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star390%1066150
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow380%1014765
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow380%785924
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants370%790320
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots360%783843
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul330%632740
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life210%328242
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5120%2293143
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%108397
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp100%3427546
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6100%110699
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +190%372873
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye80%1157863
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1158242
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%134774
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +650%110499
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +740%804275
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation30%183680
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3237866
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit30%185872
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%98836
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81469
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%489248
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%108185
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4020182
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%921212
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%75986
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77617
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless680%783697
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5640%755233
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul510%632740
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm420%1262406
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves370%850050
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots370%1322519
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage370%1418850
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm360%1408091
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter320%1409802
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots320%1328917
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm310%1015704
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves300%1383536
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask280%1318906
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants280%1301969
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life280%328242
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots280%791739
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow260%1019485
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves260%1367943
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves240%1301180
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow240%1369423
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor230%1320436
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots230%1014912
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow220%1273265
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots220%1382864
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5220%2293143
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction210%1407625
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor210%1160535
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants180%1367426
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3237866
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1020402
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7110%667009
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7110%667274
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation110%183680
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key100%1158242
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +770%804275
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst70%1050567
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye70%1157863
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves40%973722
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%86659
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants30%1019581
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%134774
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%921212
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4020182
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%114353
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3427546
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308321
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%75986
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283339
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless470%783697
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul430%632740
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2370%430604
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade360%51801
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm350%64095
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots340%282908
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves320%172533
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants320%311511
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask310%77393
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots300%173352
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter290%308381
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic290%65782
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots290%77271
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves280%63960
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword280%283009
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%173340
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%77617
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants270%64341
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield270%307663
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves270%283339
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash270%67585
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm260%309726
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind240%171467
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow230%51935
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield220%52110
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%171991
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants220%173040
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants210%307810
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff210%281214
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%52017
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots210%308321
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm200%77171
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe200%308122
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water200%77358
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability180%64321
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear180%77171
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor160%171588
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life150%328242
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +490%21643
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +380%55718
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation80%183680
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye60%1157863
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +160%372873
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%134774
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +350%56315
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%185872
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria40%3237866
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +740%804275
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%921212
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3427546
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24491
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%75986
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1158242
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4020182
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless240%783697
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow230%1273265
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots220%1322519
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots210%791739
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow190%1019485
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul180%632740
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves170%850050
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life170%328242
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots170%1014912
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage160%1418850
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm160%1262406
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves160%1367943
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1015704
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter150%1409802
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves150%973722
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5150%755233
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1407625
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves140%1301180
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1328917
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants120%1367426
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1160535
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm120%1408091
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants120%1301969
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor110%1320436
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask90%1318906
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%667009
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow80%1369423
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2293143
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%804275
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1157863
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%183680
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3237866
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam20%98836
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%70920
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%667274
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%921212
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1158242
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%86659
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst420%1050567
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow400%785924
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog400%904181
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield390%1065428
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow390%1014765
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants370%790320
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield370%1020402
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1019581
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves340%732952
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless340%783697
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots330%783843
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab330%741409
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves330%790791
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves310%748450
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask310%1066681
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter300%784774
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword290%784783
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star250%1066150
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul250%632740
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection240%790428
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3230%866832
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration190%1103677
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life140%328242
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2293143
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3237866
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +550%108397
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1157863
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +540%108185
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1158242
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%183680
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3427546
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%372873
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%185872
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%134774
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%921212
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81469
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4020182
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%804275
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%98836
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%75986
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor422%1002415
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots412%1382864
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless412%783697
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6392%1873336
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1369423
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor381%1162937
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1085367
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark371%1045794
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage361%1418850
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor361%1002287
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm361%1000581
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots351%1017708
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul351%632740
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants341%1301969
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots331%1328917
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants331%1018413
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction331%1164012
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow331%1001543
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves331%1505661
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves321%1367943
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm311%1408091
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction311%1407625
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm311%997751
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear301%1018805
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants291%1487342
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter281%1409802
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants281%1367426
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace271%1161919
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm261%1262406
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves261%1301180
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves251%1383536
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots231%998680
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life161%328242
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask151%1318906
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5120%2293143
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7100%667274
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1157863
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key100%1158242
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation90%183680
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria80%3237866
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3427546
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%921212
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +740%667009
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%77919
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%804275
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%134774
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel20%4020182
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall20%86659
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%75986
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1065428
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm10%97405
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless620%783697
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2420%430604
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor400%930736
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword350%283009
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor350%52017
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves340%63960
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul340%632740
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots310%77271
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves300%283339
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe290%308122
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic280%65782
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm270%930072
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants270%307810
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword270%639164
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants270%638448
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life270%328242
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade260%51801
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots260%282908
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability260%64321
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash260%67585
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water250%77358
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff250%281214
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor250%637724
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield250%307663
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe240%77617
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%309726
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants240%64341
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants240%311511
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm230%77171
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow230%51935
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask220%77393
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%932315
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots210%308321
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow210%637969
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter200%308381
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear200%77171
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm180%64095
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%372873
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4160%21643
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%52110
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3100%55718
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye100%1157863
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1158242
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%804275
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%175480
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation80%183680
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +380%56315
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +480%175282
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%134774
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24491
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4020182
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3427546
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%75986
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%185872
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30595
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27065
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%61983
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3237866
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29572
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%921212
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26861
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%489248
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless640%783697
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves560%932315
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants530%307810
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul520%632740
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2490%430604
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants490%638448
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants470%311511
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash460%1049417
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor460%637724
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm460%930072
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration450%1103677
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword440%639164
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff440%1019322
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter430%308381
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots420%308321
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe420%308122
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1045297
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots410%1017300
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield400%1021454
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor390%930736
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog390%904181
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword390%1019413
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor380%1024414
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor370%1018645
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm370%309726
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield370%307663
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow270%637969
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life250%328242
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5150%2293143
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%175282
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1100%372873
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +480%175480
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye80%1157863
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation80%183680
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3237866
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%185872
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%81469
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1158242
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%921212
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%804275
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4020182
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%489248
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%134774
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%75986
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless690%783697
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul480%632740
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm480%309726
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword450%283009
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2440%430604
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude440%1045297
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield430%1021454
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor430%930736
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe410%308122
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1049417
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants390%311511
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter380%308381
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves370%283339
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor360%1018645
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots360%308321
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants360%638448
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm350%930072
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor340%637724
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves340%932315
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield330%307663
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots320%282908
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow310%637969
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants310%307810
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword310%1019413
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword290%639164
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff270%1019322
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots260%1017300
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff250%281214
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor240%1024414
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life170%328242
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5160%2293143
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1150%372873
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye120%1157863
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation110%183680
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key100%1158242
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +490%175282
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4020182
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%75986
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%175480
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%185872
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%804275
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%921212
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%134774
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3237866
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%41931
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%181031
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%61888
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30396
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless650%783697
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2500%430604
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul450%632740
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield400%1021454
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow370%637969
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor360%930736
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield340%307663
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword330%639164
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%63960
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff320%1019322
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash310%1049417
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots310%282908
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe310%308122
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves310%932315
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants310%311511
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword300%1019413
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots290%1017300
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm290%64095
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants280%64341
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor280%637724
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves260%283339
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1045297
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm250%309726
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter240%308381
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword230%283009
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor230%1018645
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots230%308321
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm230%930072
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants220%307810
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants220%638448
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability200%64321
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life190%328242
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%281214
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5100%2293143
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1158242
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4020182
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye80%1157863
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria70%3237866
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%185872
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3427546
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%175282
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%372873
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +450%175480
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation50%183680
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%134774
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%921212
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%804275
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%75986
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow850%1019485
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves810%1367943
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants740%1367426
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves730%973722
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm710%1408091
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves710%850050
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless710%783697
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask700%1318906
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots680%1322519
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul670%632740
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots670%1328917
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm630%1015704
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants630%1301969
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor620%1160535
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots610%1014912
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow610%1369423
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction590%1407625
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter590%1409802
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor580%1320436
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm580%1262406
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves560%1301180
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5550%755233
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow550%1273265
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage510%1418850
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots450%791739
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7250%667009
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life250%328242
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5160%2293143
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7110%667274
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%921212
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye80%1157863
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3427546
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation70%183680
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%98836
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key60%1158242
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%70920
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%114353
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4020182
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%86659
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%134774
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +720%804275
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%489248
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%75986
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3237866
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%930072
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%930736
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%63960
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%932315
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308122
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants450%2041606
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless380%783697
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff370%2039616
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream350%1223085
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants340%1219767
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm340%1000581
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor330%1002415
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor320%732378
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots300%1017708
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants300%1018413
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor300%1002287
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow290%2039605
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor280%2041117
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon280%1381776
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6280%1873336
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm280%997751
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear280%1018805
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots270%998680
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter270%1356565
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots270%773891
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul260%632740
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants250%732512
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade250%2037252
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves230%1217052
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves220%784488
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark210%1045794
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots190%1355411
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow160%1001543
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction160%1164012
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace150%1161919
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots130%774934
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1130%2372576
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves120%1505661
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor120%1162937
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life120%328242
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5110%2293143
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +790%667274
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves90%1085367
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants80%1487342
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation70%183680
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +070%1037752
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria40%3237866
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key40%1158242
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +330%921212
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%804275
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +730%667009
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1157863
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%94628
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%213894
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%791739
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos10%134774
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm10%97405
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4020182
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay10%119102
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul125%632740
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor125%1002287
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow125%1001543
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves125%1383536
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots814%783843
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves804%790791
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow784%1014765
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants734%1019581
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves723%732952
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow703%785924
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration673%1103677
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield663%1020402
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog663%904181
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield653%1065428
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul633%632740
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask623%1066681
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves623%748450
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless603%783697
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter603%784774
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants593%790320
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab593%741409
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star573%1066150
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3573%866832
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection563%790428
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst563%1050567
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword543%784783
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%328242
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%183680
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5181%108397
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5141%2293143
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key141%1158242
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%372873
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria111%3237866
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye90%1157863
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +580%108185
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%134774
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%185872
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%804275
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4020182
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%921212
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81469
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3427546
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%190507
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65782
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%75986
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98836
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow900%1273265
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor810%1160535
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots730%1322519
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor640%1320436
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless500%783697
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves460%748450
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter450%784774
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield430%1020402
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul430%632740
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves410%850050
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants400%1019581
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves390%732952
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves380%973722
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword380%784783
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots380%783843
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst380%1050567
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab370%741409
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow360%785924
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection360%790428
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots350%791739
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves330%790791
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants330%790320
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4320%402996
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life230%328242
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria120%3237866
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp120%3427546
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2293143
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation110%183680
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%110699
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye80%1157863
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel80%4020182
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +670%110499
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +140%372873
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1158242
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +730%804275
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +320%921212
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%489248
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%308381
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%70920
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98836
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281214
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude670%1045297
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor650%1024414
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield640%1021454
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3600%866832
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask570%1066681
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants550%790320
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul550%632740
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog540%904181
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword540%1019413
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves530%790791
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves520%748450
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash520%1049417
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection520%790428
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless500%783697
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration500%1103677
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor500%1018645
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star490%1066150
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots480%1017300
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow480%1014765
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield470%1065428
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff430%1019322
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life200%328242
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5170%2293143
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye140%1157863
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key140%1158242
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4020182
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5120%108185
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation120%183680
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%372873
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +580%108397
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%75986
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%921212
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire60%81469
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria40%3237866
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +740%804275
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp40%3427546
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit20%185872
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%134774
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%181031
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%171991
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%178080
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves350%748450
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless310%783697
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants300%1019581
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves290%973722
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots260%1322519
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%402996
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots260%791739
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves250%850050
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword250%784783
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow240%785924
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow240%1014765
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves240%790791
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul230%632740
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves230%732952
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab220%741409
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter220%784774
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection210%790428
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots210%783843
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst200%1050567
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants180%790320
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor170%1320436
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life130%328242
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield120%1020402
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5120%2293143
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow100%1273265
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye90%1157863
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1158242
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3237866
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%110499
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%372873
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%921212
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81469
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%134774
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3427546
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%110699
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%70920
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4020182
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%185872
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%183680
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65782
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%489248
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword640%784783
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves570%748450
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor550%1320436
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots540%791739
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants540%1019581
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield520%1020402
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst520%1050567
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves520%790791
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4490%402996
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow480%1014765
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab480%741409
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter470%784774
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves460%732952
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow440%1273265
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves430%850050
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow420%785924
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots420%783843
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul420%632740
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves410%973722
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection400%790428
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants380%790320
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless360%783697
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots350%1322519
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key250%1158242
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5170%2293143
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation130%183680
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye100%1157863
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +680%110499
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life80%328242
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3237866
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3427546
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%98836
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%75986
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +640%110699
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%372873
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +730%804275
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%185872
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%134774
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4020182
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%921212
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81469
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%70920
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor710%1024414
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow700%785924
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves690%748450
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots680%783843
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask640%1066681
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab630%741409
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow600%1014765
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter580%784774
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog560%904181
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves530%732952
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star510%1066150
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants510%790320
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection500%790428
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration500%1103677
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless480%783697
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword470%784783
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield460%1065428
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3440%866832
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves440%790791
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul400%632740
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life220%328242
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword210%1019413
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash170%1049417
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1045297
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield160%1021454
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4020182
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5140%2293143
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor130%1018645
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3237866
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key110%1158242
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff100%1019322
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%183680
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots90%1017300
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%372873
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%108185
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3427546
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +570%108397
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye50%1157863
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%804275
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%921212
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%75986
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%134774
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire20%81469
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%190098
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77358
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection490%790428
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots410%783843
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants390%790320
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword380%784783
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow380%1014765
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots370%1322519
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves350%850050
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves350%748450
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab350%741409
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves340%790791
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots310%791739
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves310%732952
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow300%785924
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless280%783697
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield270%1020402
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor260%1320436
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4260%402996
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants260%1019581
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter250%784774
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst250%1050567
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves240%973722
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow230%1273265
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul160%632740
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life140%328242
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5100%2293143
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye80%1157863
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%183680
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%110499
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1158242
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%372873
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%110699
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%98836
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3427546
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3237866
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185872
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%804275
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81469
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70920
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%921212
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%489248
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6470%1873336
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless450%783697
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants450%1018413
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor440%1162937
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor430%1002287
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves420%1383536
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots410%998680
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction400%1164012
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves380%1505661
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm370%997751
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow370%1001543
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor360%1002415
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm360%1262406
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor360%732378
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots360%773891
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants350%1487342
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots340%1382864
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask340%1318906
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots330%774934
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark320%1045794
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots320%1017708
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul320%632740
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves310%1085367
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves310%784488
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants310%1301969
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm300%1000581
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace280%1161919
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves280%1301180
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear280%1018805
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants270%732512
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life220%328242
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1180%2372576
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp150%3427546
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +590%2293143
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1157863
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key80%1158242
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation70%183680
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4020182
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%75986
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +750%667009
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%94628
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%86659
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +740%667274
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos30%134774
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +720%804275
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%489248
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm10%97405
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%921212
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay10%119102
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5730%755233
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants680%1367426
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm670%1408091
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless640%783697
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul620%632740
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow620%1273265
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow600%1369423
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots580%1014912
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor580%1160535
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm580%1015704
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots570%1328917
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots570%791739
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots560%1322519
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst560%1050567
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves560%850050
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves550%1367943
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves550%973722
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield550%1020402
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage530%1418850
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow520%1019485
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants440%1019581
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction430%1407625
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor420%1320436
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter360%1409802
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life230%328242
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel210%4020182
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5190%2293143
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter190%784774
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves170%790791
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves140%748450
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants130%790320
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab120%741409
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye120%1157863
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots110%783843
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection100%790428
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation100%183680
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key100%1158242
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6100%110499
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3237866
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +670%110699
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow60%785924
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword60%784783
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%732952
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +360%921212
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%134774
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall50%86659
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%70920
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3427546
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%114353
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98836
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%489248
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +710%804275
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless560%783697
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2520%430604
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul410%632740
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe310%77617
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow310%188873
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor280%52017
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield260%52110
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask260%77393
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots260%77271
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash260%67585
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%190098
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%77171
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots250%173352
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic250%65782
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear250%179084
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants240%179131
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield240%173340
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm230%77171
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots230%189352
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow230%51935
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%172533
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword220%171991
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind220%178718
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants220%173040
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves220%178479
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade210%51801
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants210%64341
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability210%64321
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%178080
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves200%178130
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life190%328242
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber190%189016
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves190%63960
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4180%21643
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm180%189431
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind170%171467
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor170%171588
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%64095
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff160%178172
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water150%77358
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit80%185872
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +370%56315
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1158242
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%183680
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +160%372873
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%921212
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3427546
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye60%1157863
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%55718
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24491
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%75986
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%804275
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%489248
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%134774
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel10%4020182
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19523
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%26998
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3237866
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1045297
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless630%783697
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul500%632740
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6500%1873336
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm460%1262406
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots440%1328917
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm400%1408091
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction390%1164012
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction370%1407625
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask360%1318906
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves350%1383536
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm330%1015704
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants330%1018413
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow320%1001543
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark310%1045794
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage310%1418850
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves310%1085367
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow310%1019485
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow300%1369423
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves300%1301180
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear290%1018805
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants280%1301969
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm280%1000581
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots280%1017708
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots280%1014912
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves270%1505661
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots270%1382864
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace270%1161919
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor260%1002415
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants260%1487342
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves260%1367943
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter250%1409802
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor250%1002287
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life240%328242
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor190%1162937
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants160%1367426
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7100%667009
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%921212
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +590%2293143
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation80%183680
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3237866
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +770%667274
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1158242
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%134774
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye60%1157863
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%804275
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%86659
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3427546
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4020182
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%114353
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%94628
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%904181
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%70920
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm500%1408091
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage490%1418850
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves450%850050
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves440%973722
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow440%1273265
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword400%784783
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless390%783697
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow380%1019485
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants380%1019581
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab380%741409
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4370%402996
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul360%632740
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor360%1160535
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter350%1409802
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield350%1020402
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots350%1322519
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots350%791739
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter330%784774
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm320%1015704
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves320%732952
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction320%1407625
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots300%1014912
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots250%783843
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow250%785924
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst240%1050567
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor240%1320436
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation130%183680
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life130%328242
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2293143
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves90%790791
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%110499
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1158242
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%790428
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow70%1014765
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +660%110699
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye50%1157863
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants40%790320
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%921212
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%748450
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4020182
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3427546
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%70920
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3237866
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%134774
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%930736
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%804275
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall10%86659
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless690%783697
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage480%1418850
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots480%791739
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5460%755233
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves460%850050
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul450%632740
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants450%1301969
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots450%1014912
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask440%1318906
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves430%1367943
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow430%1369423
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots420%1382864
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves400%1383536
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants390%1367426
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction390%1407625
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter390%1409802
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm380%1262406
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm370%1408091
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow360%1273265
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor350%1160535
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow340%1019485
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves320%1301180
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots310%1322519
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots310%1328917
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor290%1320436
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm240%1015704
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life200%328242
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3237866
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7130%667274
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2293143
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield120%1020402
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%973722
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%183680
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye90%1157863
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst70%1050567
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants60%1019581
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos60%134774
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%114353
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1158242
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +750%667009
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%921212
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%804275
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel30%4020182
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%98836
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3427546
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier20%70920
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%86659
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%489248
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless380%783697
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star340%1066150
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog340%904181
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude330%1045297
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor330%1018645
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves320%932315
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor310%1024414
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask310%1066681
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor300%930736
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration270%1103677
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff270%1019322
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword270%639164
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield260%1021454
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor260%637724
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword260%1019413
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm250%930072
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow250%637969
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots250%1017300
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants230%638448
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul210%632740
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash210%1049417
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield160%1065428
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3160%866832
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life90%328242
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +560%2293143
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%183680
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +140%372873
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key40%1158242
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit40%185872
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +430%175480
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%175282
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1157863
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%134774
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +320%921212
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3237866
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst510%1050567
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield500%1020402
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4490%402996
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves470%973722
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless460%783697
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor450%1320436
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage450%1418850
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter440%784774
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow440%1019485
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots440%1322519
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow430%1273265
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow430%785924
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm430%1015704
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction420%1407625
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul420%632740
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor400%1160535
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots380%1014912
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab360%741409
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword360%784783
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots350%783843
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves350%732952
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots350%791739
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter340%1409802
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm340%1408091
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves320%850050
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots310%1328917
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants280%1019581
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life220%328242
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%110499
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel100%4020182
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2293143
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key100%1158242
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation100%183680
Valley of LorenTantalosImp80%3427546
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%110699
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%804275
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye60%1157863
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%921212
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3237866
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos30%134774
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%98836
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%114353
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier20%70920
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%86659
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%307663
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51801
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%75986
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves734%1505661
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants704%1487342
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor694%1162937
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves674%1085367
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction634%1164012
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace624%1161919
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless594%783697
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots473%1014912
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul463%632740
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction443%1407625
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5423%755233
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage423%1418850
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves413%1367943
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm402%1015704
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor392%1160535
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask382%1318906
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves382%1301180
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves362%1383536
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants352%1367426
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants342%1301969
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow322%1369423
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm322%1262406
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots312%1382864
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter302%1409802
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm302%1408091
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots231%1328917
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow221%1019485
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life201%328242
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key101%1158242
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5101%2293143
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye91%1157863
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria91%3237866
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%791739
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +780%667274
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%850050
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow60%1273265
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1320436
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4020182
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%667009
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%921212
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation50%183680
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%804275
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos30%134774
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%70920
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1322519
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%86659
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%75986
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning20%489248
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1019322
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%114353
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1049417
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3427546
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1021454
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%930736
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%94628
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1274977%783697
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul953265%632740
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst722414%1050567
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3670674%866832
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves646814%973722
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask646754%1066681
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star645884%1066150
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword644814%784783
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter644684%784774
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow644654%785924
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves644094%732952
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab644044%741409
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield643424%1020402
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves642764%748450
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants642174%1019581
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection641924%790428
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots641664%783843
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants641314%790320
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow640584%1014765
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves639924%790791
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield639574%1065428
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration639074%1103677
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life285662%328242
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5201241%2293143
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation189671%183680
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye126331%1157863
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1125861%372873
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5124391%108397
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key122731%1158242
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5122161%108185
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4020182
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp80240%3427546
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +766600%804275
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +364550%921212
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria62720%3237866
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos51520%134774
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit45230%185872
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27480%98836
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17220%81469
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%489248
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1090%64341
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1030%178172
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77271
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77617
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear990%77171
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77171
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber980%189016
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%51935
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64321
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%52017
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%189352
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51801
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%178130
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77393
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%189431
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%172533
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%179131
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind870%171467
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67585
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor860%171588
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%178718
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%190098
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%63960
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%173040
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword830%171991
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield830%173340
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%179084
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow820%188873
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65782
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots810%178080
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77358
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64095
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots760%173352
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%178479
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52110
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24491
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%75986
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19523
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1493356%783697
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1121094%632740
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6785823%1873336
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream712553%1223085
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots684373%773891
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor683243%1002415
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor682583%1002287
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor682523%732378
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon682363%1381776
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff681523%2039616
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants681483%2041606
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots681423%998680
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots681233%1355411
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants680933%1219767
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants680763%732512
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots680663%774934
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow680603%1001543
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark680503%1045794
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants680423%1018413
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm680043%1000581
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade678863%2037252
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm678723%997751
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots678533%1017708
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor678383%2041117
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves678213%1217052
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves678113%784488
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow677383%2039605
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter676833%1356565
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear675373%1018805
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1386762%2372576
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life338781%328242
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor273271%1162937
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction273081%1164012
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves272231%1505661
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves272131%1085367
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace272041%1161919
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants268961%1487342
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5235161%2293143
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation222651%183680
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0194371%1037752
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key145891%1158242
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7144961%667274
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye144151%1157863
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7142221%667009
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +393160%921212
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +779000%804275
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp70850%3427546
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel66680%4020182
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos63110%134774
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova49080%213894
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria46890%3237866
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42290%94628
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay39080%119102
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm34940%97405
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph10820%77919
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2710%732952
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1050567
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2670%748450
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2620%785924
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2610%973722
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2600%784783
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2510%791739
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2480%790428
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%741409
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1066681
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%850050
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1066150
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2350%1020402
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%784774
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2340%790791
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%783843
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1065428
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1019581
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1014765
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%790320
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%489248
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81469
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%70920
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%98836
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless950236%783697
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul703315%632740
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4496013%402996
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow481163%1273265
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants457423%1019581
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow456613%785924
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots456473%1322519
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow456413%1014765
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves455573%850050
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield455023%1020402
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves454943%973722
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab454883%741409
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection454723%790428
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter454553%784774
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves454383%732952
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots453943%783843
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword453293%784783
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants453213%790320
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots453163%791739
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor452233%1320436
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst451753%1050567
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves451523%748450
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves451263%790791
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life212341%328242
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye185271%1157863
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key183171%1158242
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5149821%2293143
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation141731%183680
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +191891%372873
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +691221%110699
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +691041%110499
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90341%3237866
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3427546
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +750260%804275
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +349230%921212
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos37280%134774
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit33800%185872
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21530%81469
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam20530%98836
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4020182
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier17920%70920
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5260%489248
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%173352
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield800%52110
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water780%77358
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77171
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants750%179131
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants750%64341
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask730%77393
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword730%283009
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow730%51935
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff720%178172
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%173340
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%171991
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%64095
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind700%171467
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves690%178479
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves680%283339
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic660%65782
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%282908
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe660%77617
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281214
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear650%179084
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash650%67585
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311511
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%178130
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%178718
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor640%171588
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm640%309726
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability630%64321
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51801
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77271
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52017
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants590%173040
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear570%77171
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%63960
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%178080
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%172533
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%189431
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%189352
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%190098
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%188873
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%189016
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%190727
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24491
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19523
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%75986
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless985206%783697
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul737064%632740
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5511993%755233
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage466713%1418850
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves461423%973722
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots460303%791739
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm459173%1015704
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter457993%1409802
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves457883%1367943
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield457373%1020402
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves457263%850050
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow456983%1273265
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots456363%1328917
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow456203%1369423
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst456063%1050567
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants455613%1367426
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor454983%1160535
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor454983%1320436
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots454703%1322519
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction454473%1407625
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm453973%1408091
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots453393%1014912
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow452753%1019485
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants451863%1019581
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life221681%328242
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5155811%2293143
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation145901%183680
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +696671%110499
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +695701%110699
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye95661%1157863
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94221%1158242
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92531%790791
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92171%732952
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots91691%783843
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves90981%748450
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90421%784774
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90191%790320
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection89801%790428
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow89791%785924
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89281%741409
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89231%784783
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel79910%4020182
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3427546
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52390%3237866
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751430%804275
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351130%921212
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40300%134774
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33200%86659
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%114353
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21260%98836
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier16910%70920
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%489248
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless413565%783697
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul308864%632740
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6213483%1873336
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark153802%1045794
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor145832%1002415
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow145692%1369423
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves145622%1085367
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage145252%1418850
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants145252%1487342
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction144942%1164012
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots144782%1382864
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace144762%1161919
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants144672%1367426
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow144452%1001543
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm144352%1408091
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants144312%1301969
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor144062%1162937
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear144002%1018805
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm143752%1015704
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter143752%1409802
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow143672%1019485
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots143662%1328917
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask143642%1318906
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm143542%1000581
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots143522%1014912
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves143502%1505661
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots143372%1017708
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants143272%1018413
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor143112%1002287
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction142722%1407625
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm142582%1262406
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves142462%1367943
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves142212%1301180
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves142202%1383536
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life90841%328242
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +564651%2293143
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation61711%183680
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +740370%667274
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40090%3237866
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +740020%667009
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key39850%1158242
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye39280%1157863
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +326440%921212
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +721660%804275
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17130%134774
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3427546
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10180%94628
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall8840%86659
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7030%114353
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4020182
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5460%70920
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4250%98836
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2840%77919
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1018645
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%639164
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1045297
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1049417
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1019413
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%637724
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1017300
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1103677
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1021454
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1066150
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1019322
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask430%1066681
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield400%1065428
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%932315
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%930072
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1024414
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%637969
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%904181
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%930736
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81469
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%185872
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%489248
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%790791
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%790320
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%632740
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%785924
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1066150
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%402996
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%790428
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1320436
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1014765
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%783843
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6121785%1873336
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark104284%1045794
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction99434%1407625
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots98494%1017708
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow97794%1369423
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves97774%1367943
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves97604%1505661
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage97414%1418850
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor97204%1162937
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants97054%1018413
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear96994%1018805
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves96974%1383536
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction96794%1164012
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves96724%1085367
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask96694%1318906
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots96664%1382864
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants96564%1367426
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter96514%1409802
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm96294%1408091
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace95934%1161919
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots95054%1328917
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless62732%783697
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul47612%632740
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537441%2293143
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +723891%667009
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +722781%667274
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye22731%1157863
32Alpha CrusDevils Key22711%1158242
32Alpha CrusRena +314821%921212
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14681%328242
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel13891%4020182
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713030%804275
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10430%3237866
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10260%1019485
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10220%1001543
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10190%183680
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10030%1002287
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants9910%1487342
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9840%1015704
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9830%1301969
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9830%1262406
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9570%1002415
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9530%1301180
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9520%1000581
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9470%1014912
32Alpha CrusImp8390%3427546
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7270%134774
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5490%94628
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5060%86659
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4850%114353
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4440%70920
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2690%98836
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1870%77919
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1020%489248
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1018645
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%639164
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%637724
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1021454
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots200%1017300
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%904181
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1019322
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1065428
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1066681
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%932315
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1019413
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%930736
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1066150
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1024414
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%930072
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%637969
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81469
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1045297
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1103677
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1049417
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23020%1050567
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21860%1019581
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21200%1066150
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21170%1014765
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21170%785924
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21150%1020402
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21060%1066681
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20940%790428
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20890%1065428
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20710%790791
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20640%784774
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20560%790320
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20540%783843
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20470%784783
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19620%973722
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318690%866832
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9050%783697
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7700%632740
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55230%2293143
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54070%108185
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3960%1158242
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13750%372873
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3700%1157863
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53510%108397
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3237866
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3427546
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%741409
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4020182
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2420%328242
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2260%1103677
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%748450
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%804275
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1970%732952
32Ax WarriorRena +31720%921212
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%183680
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1400%185872
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%134774
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81469
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%98836
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%489248
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%189431
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%172533
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65782
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%188873
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%171991
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%178130
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%179084
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%171467
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%178718
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%189016
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%189352
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64095
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77171
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52017
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77617
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52110
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%179131
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77171
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%190098
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64341
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%173340
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%51935
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51801
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%178479
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%173352
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%173040
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%178172
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64321
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77271
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67585
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20311%1407625
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20151%1418850
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm19981%1408091
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19931%1320436
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19841%1409802
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19831%973722
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19801%1019581
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19781%1367943
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19781%1020402
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19461%850050
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19371%1160535
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19361%1322519
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19311%1328917
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19291%1050567
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19231%1369423
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19171%1367426
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517001%755233
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8950%783697
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6740%632740
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55680%2293143
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%785924
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3940%790791
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%783843
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3880%790428
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%784783
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%784774
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3800%790320
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%110699
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1157863
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63290%110499
32Beam KnighDevils Key3090%1158242
32Beam KnighImp2830%3427546
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2600%4020182
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%328242
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3237866
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2090%1015704
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2030%1019485
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2030%1014912
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%804275
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%791739
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1860%1273265
32Beam KnighRena +31840%921212
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%183680
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%86659
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%134774
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1020%98836
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%114353
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier400%70920
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%748450
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%732952
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%741409
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%489248
32BerserkerRune Blade3650%2037252
32BerserkerScroll of Summon3590%1381776
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots3530%1355411
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm3420%1775621
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots3380%774934
32BerserkerLord Scepter3370%1356565
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor3300%732378
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream3290%1223085
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants3240%2041606
32BerserkerDark Master Boots3220%773891
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants3210%1219767
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves3200%1217052
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow3140%2039605
32BerserkerDark Master Mask3120%2496444
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +61760%1873336
32BerserkerSpirit +1930%2372576
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria920%3237866
32BerserkerGuardian Angel880%4020182
32BerserkerJewel of Bless810%783697
32BerserkerJewel of Soul650%632740
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5490%2293143
32BerserkerSpirit +0460%1037752
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants380%732512
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7370%667009
32BerserkerDevils Eye360%1157863
32BerserkerDark Breaker340%1773992
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff330%2039616
32BerserkerDevils Key320%1158242
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7310%667274
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor260%2041117
32BerserkerRena +3250%921212
32BerserkerJewel of Life250%328242
32BerserkerThunder Blade240%1807960
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno190%94628
32BerserkerScroll of Nova180%213894
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7170%804275
32BerserkerJewel of Creation150%183680
32BerserkerApple150%75986
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm130%97405
32BerserkerScroll of Decay120%119102
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos80%134774
32BerserkerPet Rudolph30%77919
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%973722
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1019581
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots10%1322519
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%850050
32BerserkerMaster Scepter10%784774
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%732952
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25321%1050567
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24531%1066681
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24501%790428
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24391%790791
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23881%1066150
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23871%1020402
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23791%783843
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23771%973722
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23771%784774
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23761%784783
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23711%1014765
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23521%1065428
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23361%850050
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23331%790320
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow22961%785924
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22901%1019581
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319771%866832
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9400%783697
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7800%632740
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56200%2293143
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%110499
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1157863
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108397
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63670%110699
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%108185
32Bloody wolDevils Key3480%1158242
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13140%372873
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%791739
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%748450
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%732952
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2220%3237866
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%328242
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%741409
32Bloody wolRena +31810%921212
32Bloody wolImp1630%3427546
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81469
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%804275
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1500%183680
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4020182
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1220%185872
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98836
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%134774
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%489248
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%171467
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52017
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%189016
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%189645
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%178479
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%179131
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%190507
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64321
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%178718
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%178130
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%189352
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%190727
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%172533
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%181031
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%178080
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%63960
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%189431
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64095
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%171991
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67585
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77358
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24491
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%171588
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%173352
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%190772
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77271
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%191277
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%179084
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77171
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64341
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%173340
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65782
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51935
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%192898
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77617
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52110
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51801
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%178172
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow81%4594188
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor61%13953878
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor61%11016483
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria51%3237866
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants51%8809560
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor30%8814007
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3134150
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4020182
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless10%783697
32Dark ElfImp10%3427546
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33340%1050567
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31170%1020402
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30890%785924
32Death AngeElemental Shield30850%1065428
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30580%904181
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30560%784783
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30540%790791
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30540%783843
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30290%1066150
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30060%1019581
32Death AngeMaster Scepter29990%784774
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29850%1066681
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29590%790428
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29330%790320
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29170%1014765
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319540%866832
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9750%783697
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7160%632740
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55790%2293143
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4020182
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53890%108397
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%108185
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1157863
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1158242
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%372873
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1103677
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3200%741409
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3180%732952
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3237866
32Death AngeImp2960%3427546
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2770%748450
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%328242
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72050%804275
32Death AngeRena +31920%921212
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%183680
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%98836
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%185872
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%134774
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81469
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%489248
32Death AngePlate Boots80%178080
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%190507
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77271
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%188873
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%171467
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51801
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%189352
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24491
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%178718
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%173352
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%173340
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77171
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%190772
32Death AngePlate Pants20%173040
32Death AngeTower Shield20%190098
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77617
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77393
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%172533
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%189645
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77358
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%178479
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%171588
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67585
32Death AngeLight Spear10%179084
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%179131
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65782
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77171
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%190727
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52017
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%191277
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51935
32Death AngeLight Saber10%189016
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%178130
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%178172
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52110
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%171991
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21420%1367426
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21150%1367943
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20860%1318906
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20810%1320436
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20550%1369423
32DrakanSword of Destruction20420%1407625
32DrakanGreat Scepter20320%1409802
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20310%1328917
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20290%850050
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20250%1418850
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20000%1408091
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19880%1160535
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19710%1322519
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19580%973722
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517310%755233
32DrakanJewel of Bless8880%783697
32DrakanJewel of Soul5990%632740
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55430%2293143
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73500%667274
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1157863
32DrakanBlood Bone +73220%667009
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1158242
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1262406
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2190%1019485
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%328242
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1015704
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1301180
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1301969
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%98836
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2010%1273265
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1014912
32DrakanImp1970%3427546
32DrakanRena +31870%921212
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3237866
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4020182
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1740%791739
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%804275
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%183680
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%86659
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%134774
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier720%70920
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%114353
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%489248
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%309726
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%637724
32DrakanDragon Helm40%930072
32DrakanBronze Shield40%307663
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1019413
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64341
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308321
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%930736
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%308381
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1019322
32DrakanHelical Sword30%639164
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%307810
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%932315
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281214
32DrakanSilver Bow20%637969
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308122
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311511
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1018645
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%282908
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%63960
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1021454
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1017300
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283009
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64321
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor78314%8814007
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants76413%5717581
32DreadfearHurricane Pants75513%8809560
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants72913%5480593
32DreadfearDark Master Armor71112%5715373
32DreadfearDark Master Pants2645%5375747
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor2474%3790258
32DreadfearHurricane Boots2304%5376246
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm2204%5379403
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +71863%3134150
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria1473%3237866
32DreadfearImp1312%3427546
32DreadfearGuardian Angel1112%4020182
32DreadfearSpirit +1972%2372576
32DreadfearJewel of Bless952%783697
32DreadfearJewel of Soul631%632740
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +5551%2293143
32DreadfearSpirit +0361%1037752
32DreadfearJewel of Creation200%183680
32DreadfearJewel of Life190%328242
32DreadfearRena +3190%921212
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7180%804275
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos170%134774
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%489248
32DreadfearPet Rudolph40%77919
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1505661
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1356565
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%114353
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%732378
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1162937
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1164012
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%774934
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm2850%1775621
32GigantisHurricane Gloves2540%1217052
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves2470%784488
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow2460%2039605
32GigantisLord Scepter2380%1356565
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants2370%2041606
32GigantisDark Steel Armor2340%732378
32GigantisRune Blade2330%2037252
32GigantisDark Soul Boots2320%774934
32GigantisDark Master Boots2250%773891
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream2210%1223085
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots2200%1355411
32GigantisScroll of Summon2180%1381776
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants2160%1219767
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +61920%1873336
32GigantisSpirit +11000%2372576
32GigantisJewel of Bless860%783697
32GigantisJewel of Soul780%632740
32GigantisDragon Spear740%1018805
32GigantisDark Steel Pants690%1018413
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots680%1017708
32GigantisHorn of Uniria660%3237866
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark570%1045794
32GigantisTransformation Ring +5520%2293143
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm490%997751
32GigantisDevils Eye430%1157863
32GigantisGuardian Angel380%4020182
32GigantisDevils Key370%1158242
32GigantisSpirit +0360%1037752
32GigantisBlood Bone +7350%667009
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7300%667274
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor280%2041117
32GigantisDark Breaker270%1773992
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff270%2039616
32GigantisJewel of Life250%328242
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants240%732512
32GigantisBox of Luck +7230%804275
32GigantisThunder Blade220%1807960
32GigantisRena +3200%921212
32GigantisScroll of Nova170%213894
32GigantisScroll of Inferno170%94628
32GigantisScroll of Decay120%119102
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots110%998680
32GigantisJewel of Chaos90%134774
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm90%1000581
32GigantisJewel of Creation90%183680
32GigantisApple90%75986
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor90%1002287
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm80%97405
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor60%1002415
32GigantisImp40%3427546
32GigantisCelestial Bow40%1001543
32GigantisPet Rudolph30%77919
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1322519
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%790320
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%973722
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%489248
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1020402
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%784783
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1019581
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%790428
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves10%850050
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%784774
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade8917%1111
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8917%13953878
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8827%11016483
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8647%1087
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8627%1072
32Illusion oKnight Blade8427%1078
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8327%4594188
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113413%14583
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8127
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122752%10755
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71912%3134150
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4020182
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3237866
32Illusion oSpirit +11081%2372576
32Illusion oImp991%3427546
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5379403
32Illusion oJewel of Bless861%783697
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor841%3171702
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5376246
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3790258
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants791%5480593
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants771%5717581
32Illusion oDark Master Armor741%5715373
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%632740
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2496444
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5375747
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5620%2293143
32Illusion oSpirit +0450%1037752
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%489248
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%183680
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9590
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7210%804275
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%328242
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%134774
32Illusion oRena +3140%921212
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%213894
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1157863
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%667274
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1158242
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1775621
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1773992
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1807960
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%77919
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor302697%1320436
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor301377%1160535
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots299967%1322519
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow141633%785924
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4141013%402996
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants140353%790320
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst139663%1050567
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection139503%790428
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves139463%790791
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword139443%784783
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter139363%784774
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants138343%1019581
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves138293%973722
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield137933%1020402
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves136783%850050
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots136223%783843
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless71462%783697
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul53271%632740
32Iron WheelImp44541%3427546
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542081%2293143
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4020182
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria32811%3237866
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31381%1273265
32Iron WheelDevils Key26921%1158242
32Iron WheelDevils Eye26811%1157863
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126461%372873
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626441%110699
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626081%110499
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15270%328242
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714110%804275
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves13860%732952
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13830%748450
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13800%741409
32Iron WheelRena +313420%921212
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13310%791739
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10860%183680
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8030%134774
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7930%70920
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6300%98836
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5880%86659
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%489248
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77271
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%171588
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65782
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%308381
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308122
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%282908
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281214
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%51935
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%309726
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%173352
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves130%172533
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%173340
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51801
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283339
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67585
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64095
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64321
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe120%77617
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77171
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311511
32Iron WheelPlate Pants110%173040
32Iron WheelPlate Helm110%77171
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%638448
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%171991
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%63960
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308321
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52017
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%307810
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77393
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64341
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52110
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%307663
32Iron WheelPendant of Water80%77358
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283009
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%171467
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%185872
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24491
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter141221%784774
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots140421%1322519
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield140391%1020402
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor140341%1320436
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants140131%790320
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves139491%790791
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst139451%1050567
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow139201%785924
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow139191%1014765
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants139031%1019581
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots138671%783843
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves138491%973722
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4137551%402996
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword136761%784783
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection136651%790428
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves136151%850050
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless69460%783697
32Lizard WarDevils Key53280%1158242
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53250%632740
32Lizard WarDevils Eye52730%1157863
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +540840%2293143
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126710%372873
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +625960%110499
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +625790%110699
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria17630%3237866
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15680%328242
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14240%1273265
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves13990%732952
32Lizard WarRena +313850%921212
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13790%748450
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13790%791739
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713550%804275
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13500%741409
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel12920%4020182
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11090%183680
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9340%185872
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8170%70920
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos7960%134774
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5580%98836
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4360%81469
32Lizard WarImp4340%3427546
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%489248
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283009
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%173352
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%178479
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask110%77393
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%173040
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283339
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51801
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%172533
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%178130
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77271
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52110
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77171
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%178080
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%173340
32Lizard WarRing of Wind90%171467
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%178172
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%63960
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281214
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%309726
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77617
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%178718
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64341
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%179084
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65782
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77358
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%51935
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64321
32Lizard WarPlate Helm60%77171
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%282908
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%171588
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%190098
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52017
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67585
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311511
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%190727
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64095
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%171991
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%179131
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%188873
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%189431
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24491
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%189352
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19523
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%189016
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26190%790320
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26030%973722
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25920%1050567
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25890%790428
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25670%785924
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25540%1020402
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25520%784783
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25490%790791
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25440%784774
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25420%783843
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25300%1320436
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25220%1322519
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25130%1019581
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24770%850050
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24470%1014765
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419910%402996
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9590%783697
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%632740
32Mega CrustDevils Key7670%1158242
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7320%1157863
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55700%2293143
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%372873
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64180%110499
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63540%110699
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3237866
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1273265
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2770%741409
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2690%732952
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2570%791739
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2510%748450
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%328242
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2060%4020182
32Mega CrustRena +31910%921212
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%804275
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%70920
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1570%183680
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%185872
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%134774
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98836
32Mega CrustImp1000%3427546
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire800%81469
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%489248
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67585
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281214
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52110
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311511
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%179131
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77171
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%171588
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%171467
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%173352
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77358
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%171991
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64321
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%51935
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%178172
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52017
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64095
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77271
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65782
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%178718
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77171
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%282908
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51801
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%190098
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283339
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%178080
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%309726
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%172533
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64341
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%63960
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283009
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%178130
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%173340
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%188873
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%179084
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77617
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants78914%5480593
32PersonaDark Soul Pants76114%5717581
32PersonaDark Master Pants73213%5375747
32PersonaHurricane Boots71213%5376246
32PersonaDark Soul Helm70613%5379403
32PersonaDark Master Armor68412%5715373
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor2164%3790258
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor1633%3171702
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +71543%3134150
32PersonaJewel of Bless1192%783697
32PersonaSpirit +1872%2372576
32PersonaJewel of Soul862%632740
32PersonaOrb of Summoning731%489248
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5531%2293143
32PersonaSpirit +0451%1037752
32PersonaJewel of Life240%328242
32PersonaRena +3230%921212
32PersonaJewel of Creation170%183680
32PersonaBox of Luck +7160%804275
32PersonaJewel of Chaos110%134774
32PersonaHorn of Uniria100%3237866
32PersonaImp50%3427546
32PersonaPet Rudolph30%77919
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1018805
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1161919
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1085367
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%732378
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5136381%755233
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage135751%1418850
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves132771%1367943
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor132001%1160535
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst131641%1050567
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield130961%1020402
32Poison GolSword of Destruction130941%1407625
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm130731%1408091
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants130621%1367426
32Poison GolGreat Scepter130581%1409802
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves130201%850050
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves130111%973722
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots130081%1322519
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants129521%1019581
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow129431%1369423
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots129361%1328917
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor129171%1320436
32Poison GolJewel of Bless67890%783697
32Poison GolJewel of Soul52680%632740
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +541850%2293143
32Poison GolDevils Key27070%1158242
32Poison GolBlood Bone +626950%110699
32Poison GolDevils Eye26840%1157863
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26410%784774
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +625750%110499
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25570%790428
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25470%790791
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25450%790320
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25420%785924
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25310%784783
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots24810%783843
32Poison GolImp19100%3427546
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16360%3237866
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16190%4020182
32Poison GolJewel of Life15830%328242
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714120%804275
32Poison GolRena +313780%921212
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13420%1019485
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13210%1273265
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13120%1015704
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13050%791739
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12750%1014912
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10580%183680
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8850%86659
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8250%134774
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6690%114353
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6530%98836
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3570%70920
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves2980%732952
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2610%748450
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2460%741409
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%489248
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6122391%1873336
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark91121%1045794
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants88461%1018413
32Queen BeeDragon Spear87961%1018805
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves87651%1383536
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots87251%1382864
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow87161%1369423
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots86991%1328917
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage86891%1418850
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask86591%1318906
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter86551%1409802
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor86461%1162937
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction86301%1407625
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm86171%1408091
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction86001%1164012
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves85871%1505661
32Queen BeeElemental Mace85661%1161919
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves85381%1085367
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants85371%1367426
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves85241%1367943
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots85171%1017708
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62231%783697
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48421%632740
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +536900%2293143
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24200%1157863
32Queen BeeDevils Key23780%1158242
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723080%667009
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722690%667274
32Queen BeeRena +314350%921212
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14330%328242
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12630%4020182
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +711930%804275
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9740%3237866
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9570%183680
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9470%1001543
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm8940%1015704
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8850%1000581
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8850%1301180
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8720%1301969
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8620%1019485
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8470%1002287
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8320%1002415
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8190%1487342
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8180%1014912
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8040%1262406
32Queen BeeImp7800%3427546
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7290%134774
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4890%86659
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4770%94628
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4120%114353
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3910%70920
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2010%98836
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1890%77919
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning800%489248
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1065428
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%639164
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1021454
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1019413
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves180%932315
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%637969
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1017300
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1019322
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1066150
32Queen BeeDragon Armor150%1018645
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1066681
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1024414
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%904181
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%637724
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%930736
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1049417
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%930072
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81469
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1103677
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1045297
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage151391%1418850
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor144001%1160535
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor143361%1320436
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow143151%785924
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst143121%1050567
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield142591%1020402
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants142361%1019581
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves142091%973722
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm142021%1408091
32Queen RainGreat Scepter141931%1409802
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots141921%1322519
32Queen RainSword of Destruction141591%1407625
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots141531%783843
32Queen RainMaster Scepter140941%784774
32Queen RainCrystal Sword139681%784783
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves139381%850050
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4136721%402996
32Queen RainJewel of Bless69970%783697
32Queen RainJewel of Soul52610%632740
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +540870%2293143
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627120%110699
32Queen RainDevils Key26110%1158242
32Queen RainDevils Eye25920%1157863
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625390%110499
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24080%1014765
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23630%790791
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23170%790320
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23060%790428
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria19690%3237866
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4020182
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15550%1019485
32Queen RainJewel of Life15220%328242
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm14830%1015704
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14460%1014912
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14230%732952
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14200%1273265
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714170%804275
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14030%791739
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13760%741409
32Queen RainRena +313310%921212
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10860%183680
32Queen RainImp10470%3427546
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8500%134774
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6070%86659
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5930%70920
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4130%98836
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2450%748450
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning280%489248
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77171
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308122
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281214
32Queen RainBattle Scepter150%308381
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52110
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%637969
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%282908
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67585
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308321
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64095
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%63960
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283339
32Queen RainGiant Sword120%283009
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77358
32Queen RainDragon Helm120%930072
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77393
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%930736
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64341
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%51935
32Queen RainGuardian Pants110%307810
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51801
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311511
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77171
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%637724
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52017
32Queen RainDragon Pants90%638448
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%309726
32Queen RainLarkan Axe80%77617
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%307663
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%932315
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64321
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65782
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%639164
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77271
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24491
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1407625
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%783843
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1409802
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%791739
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%402996
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1418850
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%784783
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1320436
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%973722
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17508612%5717581
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17495812%3790258
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17465212%5715373
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17440512%5480593
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17437112%5376246
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17434612%5379403
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17394112%5375747
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454383%3134150
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243092%4020182
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226592%2372576
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215021%3237866
AidaBloody DeaImp206231%3427546
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138211%2293143
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113511%1037752
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103791%2496444
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade102941%1807960
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101201%3171702
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789721%667009
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789231%667274
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88021%1157863
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87031%1158242
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%921212
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning46970%489248
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746130%804275
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15600%783697
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15380%632740
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11180%328242
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7930%134774
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6920%77919
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4130%183680
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1162937
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1505661
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%998680
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1018413
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1164012
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1367943
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1301969
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1301180
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1017708
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1382864
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1002287
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1085367
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves430%1383536
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1369423
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1002415
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1045794
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1367426
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1000581
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1487342
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1262406
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1328917
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%997751
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1318906
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1018805
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%784488
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1001543
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1161919
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%70920
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%97405
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%94628
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%86659
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%114353
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34734114%5715373
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34710614%5376246
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34690314%5379403
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34689314%5717581
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34686214%5480593
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34679914%5375747
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865073%3171702
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863133%3790258
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752793%3134150
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3427546
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4020182
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367041%2372576
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251361%3237866
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227551%2293143
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186811%1037752
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%921212
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86840%489248
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%804275
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30790%632740
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30470%783697
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%328242
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%183680
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%134774
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%77919
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1018805
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1382864
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%732378
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1505661
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1002415
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1318906
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1487342
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1017708
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1000581
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1164012
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%784488
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1085367
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%732512
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1002287
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%773891
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1162937
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%774934
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1045794
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1301180
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1262406
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1001543
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1018413
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1383536
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%998680
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1301969
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1161919
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%997751
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%86659
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%114353
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%94628
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%97405
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%119102
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor912409%3790258
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants911959%5480593
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm911909%5379403
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor909519%5715373
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask908819%2496444
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots908729%5376246
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants908359%5717581
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants908189%5375747
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor905389%3171702
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295333%3134150
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149502%3237866
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146711%2372576
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114681%1773992
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113161%1807960
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112731%1775621
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +590941%2293143
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88851%4020182
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74171%213894
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073201%1037752
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3427546
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758831%667274
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757911%667009
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57781%1157863
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57541%1158242
AidaBloody OrcRena +336000%921212
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729180%804275
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17300%328242
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10250%632740
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%783697
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%134774
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3910%77919
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%489248
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%183680
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1369423
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1045794
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1001543
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1262406
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1018413
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1328917
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1019485
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1505661
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1487342
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1000581
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1407625
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1409802
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1085367
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1383536
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1014912
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1161919
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1301180
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1002415
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1418850
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1318906
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1162937
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1367943
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1018805
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction210%1164012
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1002287
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1367426
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1408091
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1015704
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1017708
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1382864
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1301969
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%70920
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%94628
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%86659
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%114353
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11816914%5715373
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11814714%5480593
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11809114%5717581
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11786114%8809560
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11775214%8814007
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396665%5379403
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395015%5375747
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392155%3790258
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388235%5376246
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216353%3134150
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141762%4020182
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109731%3237866
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104901%2372576
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566011%2293143
AidaBloody WitImp63911%3427546
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053851%1037752
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%489248
AidaBloody WitRena +327470%921212
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721870%804275
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%632740
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%783697
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%328242
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%183680
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4800%134774
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%77919
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1002287
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1487342
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%997751
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1018413
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1356565
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1355411
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%998680
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1018805
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%784488
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1505661
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1045794
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1085367
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%732378
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1164012
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1382864
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%732512
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%774934
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1017708
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1002415
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1383536
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1000581
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1381776
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1001543
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor150%1162937
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1161919
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%773891
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1369423
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1301180
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1367943
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1367426
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1262406
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1301969
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1318906
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%86659
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%119102
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5248064%755233
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage242074%1418850
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm235954%1408091
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants235654%1019581
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow235484%1273265
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots235114%1328917
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves235034%1367943
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter234594%1409802
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow234394%1019485
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves234344%850050
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm234184%1015704
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor234154%1320436
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst233964%1050567
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow233904%1369423
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor233884%1160535
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction233404%1407625
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants233394%1367426
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots233304%1014912
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield233294%1020402
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves233184%973722
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots231834%791739
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots231754%1322519
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +572761%2293143
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +648811%110699
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key48791%1158242
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648011%110499
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48011%784783
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48001%1157863
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47381%785924
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47351%741409
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47061%748450
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47041%732952
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47031%783843
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46731%790791
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46651%790428
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46581%790320
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter45981%784774
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3427546
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31211%4020182
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724680%804275
AidaBlue GolemRena +323650%921212
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21530%3237866
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15600%86659
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13330%98836
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10590%114353
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6870%70920
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4580%632740
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4300%783697
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3570%328242
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2320%134774
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1350%183680
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%489248
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1631
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow502515%1273265
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471094%784774
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469194%1320436
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469004%1020402
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468304%791739
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468044%790320
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468034%783843
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves467954%748450
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves467454%850050
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467364%1019581
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467164%1014765
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots466934%1322519
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves466744%732952
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466394%973722
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466124%1050567
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465144%785924
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword464624%784783
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464414%741409
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464324%790428
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves463724%790791
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432084%402996
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168612%1158242
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye167972%1157863
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130081%2293143
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +685981%110499
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184671%372873
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683501%110699
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44800%3237866
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744470%804275
AidaDeath RideRena +343590%921212
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32210%185872
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%70920
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27690%4020182
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16630%98836
AidaDeath RideImp13210%3427546
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11750%81469
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%632740
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%783697
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%328242
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%134774
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%183680
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%489248
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%171467
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77617
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%178080
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52017
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283339
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%282908
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77393
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283009
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%309726
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311511
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%171991
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability180%64321
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52110
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%178479
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%173340
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64341
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%173352
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants170%179131
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65782
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77358
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67585
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%63960
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves150%178130
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51801
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1631
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%173040
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281214
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64095
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%171588
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%178718
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%178172
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77171
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%179084
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%51935
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77171
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%172533
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77271
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%189431
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%189352
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%188873
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%190098
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19523
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%189016
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%190727
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24491
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110865%741409
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98435%1024414
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98255%904181
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97955%785924
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97875%1066681
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97825%790428
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97755%784774
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97555%1066150
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96935%1014765
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96925%732952
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1065428
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96885%1103677
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96805%790791
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96305%784783
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95865%748450
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%783843
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95385%790320
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382544%866832
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2293143
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1049417
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1021454
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1017300
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24681%1018645
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1019322
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1045297
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23761%1019413
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%372873
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1158242
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%108185
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1157863
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108397
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3427546
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%921212
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%804275
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6200%4020182
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%185872
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5690%3237866
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81469
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%489248
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%632740
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%783697
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%328242
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%134774
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%183680
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1631
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%191277
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%173352
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%192898
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%190098
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%179084
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%178130
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%188873
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%189352
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%171588
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%190772
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77271
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%173040
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%178479
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67585
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%189431
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77617
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%206499
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65782
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%206074
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%178172
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%179131
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%190507
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77358
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%189016
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%178080
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77171
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%173340
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%172533
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%189645
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%190727
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77171
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19523
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77393
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100175%1050567
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97785%741409
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93875%1066150
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93875%784783
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93835%1065428
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93725%1014765
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93065%1103677
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92715%790791
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92665%790428
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92475%790320
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92265%783843
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92255%904181
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92245%784774
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91785%732952
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91685%748450
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow90924%785924
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90724%1066681
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90634%1020402
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89544%1019581
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382384%866832
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524721%2293143
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516721%108397
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%372873
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16231%1157863
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15931%1158242
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515811%108185
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3427546
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11311%3237866
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4020182
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%804275
AidaForest OrcRena +38220%921212
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%185872
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4040%98836
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81469
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%632740
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1510%783697
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%328242
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%134774
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%489248
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%183680
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%178080
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%190507
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%188873
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1631
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77171
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77171
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%189016
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%178718
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51801
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%178130
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%171588
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%190772
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52110
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%178479
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%173352
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%178172
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%189352
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77617
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%179084
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%189645
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65782
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%172533
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%189431
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%51935
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67585
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%173040
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77358
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77393
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%190098
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77271
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%179131
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%171991
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%173340
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%171467
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%190727
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1487342
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1000581
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1873336
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1162937
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%997751
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1085367
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1045794
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1505661
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots104%1382864
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1164012
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1355411
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%773891
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1161919
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1369423
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%732512
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1381776
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1017708
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1018805
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%732378
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1002415
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%774934
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1018413
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%784488
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1356565
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%998680
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1383536
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%1002287
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1367943
AidaHell MaineRena +321%921212
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1262406
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2293143
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%804275
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1158242
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3237866
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%328242
AidaHell MaineImp10%3427546
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1367426
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1001543
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1301180
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4020182
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%667274
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1157863
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2372576
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1301969
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask10%1318906
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%667009
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1873336
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1045794
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68663%1017708
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1161919
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1328917
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1002287
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%997751
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1301969
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%1002415
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1369423
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1367943
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67043%1018413
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67013%1085367
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66933%1487342
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1000581
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1367426
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1001543
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1162937
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1262406
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66123%784488
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1505661
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1382864
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%998680
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1164012
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1018805
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1318906
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1301180
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1383536
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2293143
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%667009
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1158242
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1157863
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%667274
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3427546
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%921212
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4020182
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%804275
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3237866
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%70920
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%97405
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%94628
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%114353
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%632740
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%783697
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1200%328242
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%77919
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%134774
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%86659
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%183680
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%489248
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1014765
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1019413
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1017300
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1065428
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1018645
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%904181
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%930736
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%639164
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1045297
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%932315
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%930072
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1021454
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1103677
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1019322
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%637969
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%638448
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1066150
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1024414
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%637724
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1049417
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1066681
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81469
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27065
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24108
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6453
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6007
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11005
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26861
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6044
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor16313622%13953878
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants16265522%8809560
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor16258022%8814007
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor16255122%11016483
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7218943%3134150
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3427546
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1109402%2372576
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +566501%2293143
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +053771%1037752
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning51121%489248
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +327670%921212
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +722190%804275
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria12780%3237866
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7160%632740
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless6660%783697
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life6630%328242
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5490%183680
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3520%134774
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3300%77919
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm710%1775621
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor700%2041117
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2041606
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade690%2037252
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants680%1219767
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%732512
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%732378
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2039605
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream620%1223085
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask620%2496444
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3171702
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1356565
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon580%1381776
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves570%1217052
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade560%1807960
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots540%1355411
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker530%1773992
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff480%2039616
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4020182
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%213894
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%97405
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%119102
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6233414%1873336
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195443%784488
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195293%1318906
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves194953%1383536
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor194623%1162937
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants194583%1487342
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction194523%1164012
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194513%997751
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194413%1161919
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194143%1018413
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots193873%1382864
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants193843%1301969
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves193793%1301180
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots193773%773891
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm193753%1000581
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193533%1505661
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193303%1045794
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193273%774934
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193123%1001543
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193043%1002287
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear192963%1018805
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves192853%1085367
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants192813%732512
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192483%732378
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192443%1017708
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192023%998680
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor191873%1002415
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115452%2372576
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569161%2293143
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746221%667274
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45821%1158242
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745581%667009
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45091%1157863
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329671%921212
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3427546
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4020182
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723680%804275
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23000%3237866
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15340%86659
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12220%114353
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11000%94628
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6490%119102
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%97405
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4850%783697
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%632740
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3860%328242
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%77919
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2130%134774
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%489248
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1570%183680
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%741409
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1103677
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%790791
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1066150
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%784774
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%790428
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%785924
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1065428
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog770%904181
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%732952
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%784783
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%790320
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%783843
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%748450
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1024414
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1014765
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1066681
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1021454
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1019322
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1049417
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1017300
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1019413
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1045297
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1018645
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81469
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37147%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34243%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor7948%11016483
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor7043%13953878
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4020182
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2372576
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3134150
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2293143
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3427546
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%134774
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1037752
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +668814%1873336
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots57703%773891
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask57653%1318906
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves57633%1505661
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants57583%1487342
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow57513%1001543
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor57453%1002287
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants57443%1018413
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants57433%1301969
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm57393%997751
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor57243%732378
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57173%1164012
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor57113%1162937
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57073%1161919
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots56983%1017708
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots56883%998680
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves56833%1383536
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves56783%1085367
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark56443%1045794
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots56413%774934
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm56383%1000581
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves56233%784488
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear56203%1018805
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56153%1301180
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants55963%732512
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots55933%1382864
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor55523%1002415
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135192%2372576
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521201%2293143
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +713871%667274
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13681%1158242
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713581%667009
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13111%1157863
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3427546
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38661%921212
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +76940%804275
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria6870%3237866
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4020182
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4870%86659
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3230%94628
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3060%114353
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm1970%97405
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%119102
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1370%632740
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1220%783697
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life920%328242
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph920%77919
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos740%134774
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation450%183680
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%489248
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%790320
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%790428
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1066681
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%741409
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1024414
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%748450
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1014765
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%784774
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1066150
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%790791
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%732952
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%783843
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%904181
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%784783
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration150%1103677
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1065428
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%785924
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1045297
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1021454
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1018645
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1049417
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81469
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1017300
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1019322
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1019413
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots150%5376246
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves150%1217052
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6329944%1873336
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots273313%998680
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves272823%1383536
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask271963%1318906
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark271263%1045794
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots271143%773891
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor270893%1002287
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants270793%1487342
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots270143%774934
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves270053%1085367
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves269793%1505661
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots269523%1382864
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction269443%1164012
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants269363%1301969
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants269183%1018413
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear269123%1018805
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots269013%1017708
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor268913%1162937
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow268823%1001543
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace268793%1161919
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor268523%732378
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm268503%997751
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves268333%1301180
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants268243%732512
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm268153%1000581
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor267743%1002415
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves267043%784488
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161052%2372576
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +598791%2293143
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764081%667274
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63731%1158242
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63181%1157863
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763171%667009
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51571%3237866
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3427546
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340780%921212
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733010%804275
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27000%86659
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4020182
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally15960%114353
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno13940%94628
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9020%97405
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6550%783697
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6270%119102
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6080%632740
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%328242
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4550%77919
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%134774
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%183680
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1150%489248
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%784774
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%790320
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%741409
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1066150
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1024414
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%790791
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%785924
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%732952
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1103677
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%748450
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1066681
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%790428
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%783843
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%784783
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1065428
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1014765
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%904181
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1017300
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1021454
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1019322
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1049417
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1045297
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1019413
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1018645
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81469
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65782
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281214
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%930072
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283339
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%637969
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor39447541%11016483
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor39342341%13953878
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3427546
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7291543%3134150
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284393%3237866
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4020182
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1143482%2372576
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +588651%2293143
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +072381%1037752
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +336770%921212
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +729510%804275
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%489248
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9270%328242
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless8950%783697
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul8750%632740
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation6900%183680
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4400%134774
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4090%77919
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1220%1381776
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2037252
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3790258
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2041117
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1223085
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1110%1807960
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1356565
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1090%1773992
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2039605
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1355411
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1219767
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1020%2041606
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1010%2496444
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1217052
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1000%3171702
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff990%2039616
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm940%1775621
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%97405
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%213894
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%119102
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3431%8809560
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor2825%13953878
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor2724%11016483
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor1614%8814007
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3134150
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2372576
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2293143
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1037752
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1384749%5480593
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1383349%5717581
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1381969%3790258
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1381189%5376246
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1378899%3171702
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1375709%5379403
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1374659%5715373
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1373759%5375747
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7672394%3134150
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade461643%1807960
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker460023%1773992
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm459843%1775621
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask457813%2496444
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1330832%2372576
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5204031%2293143
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184841%3237866
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0169091%1037752
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel156061%4020182
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova143251%213894
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7131831%667274
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye130851%1157863
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7129641%667009
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key128571%1158242
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp116811%3427546
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +381911%921212
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766610%804275
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13890%783697
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13420%632740
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9960%328242
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9700%77919
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6660%134774
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%489248
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4050%183680
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1505661
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1367943
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1262406
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1164012
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1045794
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1085367
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1001543
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1318906
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1409802
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1017708
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1328917
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1383536
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1369423
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1301180
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1162937
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1180%1018413
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1301969
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1000581
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1002287
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1382864
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1418850
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1408091
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1018805
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%998680
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1367426
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1407625
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1161919
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1002415
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1487342
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%997751
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%86659
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%114353
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%97405
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%94628
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%70920
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1600%784488
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1430%998680
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%773891
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61380%1873336
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1320%997751
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%774934
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1367943
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1382864
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1369423
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1018413
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves960%1383536
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves960%1301180
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction950%1164012
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves930%1505661
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1301969
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves900%1085367
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow900%1001543
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1018805
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1002287
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1002415
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1161919
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1017708
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1487342
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark820%1045794
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor820%1162937
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%1000581
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1318906
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm770%1262406
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants740%1367426
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2293143
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3237866
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7250%667274
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1157863
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3427546
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4020182
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%667009
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1158242
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%921212
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%114353
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%804275
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%86659
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%97405
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33238
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33182
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%94628
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%32993
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%32877
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%32922
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33085
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%632740
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%783697
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33221
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33372
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33175
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33061
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33042
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33001
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33135
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33224
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33276
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33064
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33124
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33132
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33210
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%32989
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%32831
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33237
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%328242
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1017300
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots10%33306
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33188
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1049417
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1021454
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%32902
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%32984
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33065
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33326
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%77919
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33117
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70920
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2313922%1775621
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2308922%2041117
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2307002%3171702
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2305432%5379403
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2305162%5375747
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2304602%2496444
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2303862%5376246
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2303692%1773992
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2303562%3790258
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2303372%1217052
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2302862%1807960
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2301282%1223085
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2297882%2041606
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2296202%2039605
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2295382%2039616
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2292282%1429498
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2292232%2037252
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61546271%1873336
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1765621%2372576
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5470440%2293143
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria432860%3237866
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0381350%1037752
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%4020182
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7298260%667274
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key297760%1158242
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye297530%1157863
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7296750%667009
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200690%3427546
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3189470%921212
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7156000%804275
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova136850%213894
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay117090%119102
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm101420%97405
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%489248
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless39840%783697
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul38710%632740
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38350%33132
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor37990%33237
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots37900%33188
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask37710%32984
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves37680%33061
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves37630%32993
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37530%33085
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37480%32902
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37480%33042
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37300%33221
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37280%33065
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37250%32989
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37200%33306
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37180%33135
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37110%33224
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37060%33276
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37000%33372
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow36950%33064
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots36930%33124
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor36910%33175
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants36900%33326
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves36770%33238
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants36690%32831
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves36650%33117
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff36610%33182
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36610%32877
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants36580%32922
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36510%33210
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36500%33001
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life30730%328242
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph22930%77919
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos20880%134774
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation11980%183680
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1328917
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2580%1409802
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2510%1014912
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2500%850050
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2460%1273265
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1369423
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2430%791739
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1407625
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2410%1408091
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2380%1320436
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2380%1262406
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2310%1301180
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2310%1160535
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2290%1322519
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2240%1418850
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2240%1019485
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2210%1015704
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1301969
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1367943
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2130%1318906
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%973722
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2060%1367426
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%98836
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86659
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%70920
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%114353
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3126632%5480593
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3114492%5379403
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3112882%3171702
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3111952%1429498
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3111232%5717581
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3111092%5715373
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3110012%5376246
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3109342%5375747
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3106012%3790258
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3103242%2496444
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71291121%3134150
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1635090%2372576
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria522670%3237866
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel394670%4020182
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm389930%1775621
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker387780%1773992
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5387590%2293143
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade385140%1807960
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0318070%1037752
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova273710%213894
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7248930%667274
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7248820%667009
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye248280%1157863
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key248180%1158242
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3427546
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3158390%921212
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7130210%804275
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life63410%328242
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33750%632740
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32660%783697
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter31840%32902
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor31810%33085
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31780%33276
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants31750%33221
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask31700%32984
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31610%33238
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31550%32989
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31490%33326
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31330%33117
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31310%33237
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31290%33175
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31280%33001
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31250%33064
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31180%33210
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31120%32993
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31120%33065
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31080%33132
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31000%33042
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots30970%33188
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff30930%33182
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm30910%33135
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves30900%33061
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30740%33224
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30670%32831
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30610%32877
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30600%33306
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30580%33372
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30540%33124
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants29880%32922
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18710%77919
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos16960%134774
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%489248
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9430%183680
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1017708
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1367426
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1367943
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1500%1002287
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1500%1262406
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1450%1383536
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1162937
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1440%1301969
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1400%1164012
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1409802
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1360%1505661
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1369423
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1161919
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1320%1318906
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1015704
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1320%1407625
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1408091
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1382864
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1290%1014912
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1000581
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1250%1019485
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1002415
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1250%1018413
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1085367
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1301180
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1045794
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1018805
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1150%1487342
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1328917
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1418850
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow990%1001543
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94628
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%70920
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%86659
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%114353
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6590293%5379403
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6584313%5717581
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6582833%5480593
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6577983%5376246
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6576003%5375747
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6567893%5715373
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6567083%1429498
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71718741%3134150
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1644321%3790258
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1639221%3171702
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3427546
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1844520%2372576
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4020182
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5513990%2293143
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0424320%1037752
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria407780%3237866
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning279070%489248
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3210350%921212
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7174150%804275
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55270%328242
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54070%783697
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54020%632740
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor42810%33175
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42530%33210
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42370%32922
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42240%33276
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42070%33237
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42060%33135
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42040%33372
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42010%33117
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots41900%33306
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants41860%33326
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade41760%32877
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants41700%32831
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor41640%33065
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff41600%33182
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41540%33124
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41510%183680
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41480%33221
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41470%33188
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41410%33132
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41410%33238
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41360%33224
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41250%33001
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41250%33061
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41220%33064
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41190%32993
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41160%32984
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41050%32902
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots40820%32989
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40580%33042
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40430%33085
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29290%134774
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25130%77919
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2080%1487342
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2080%998680
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2040%1001543
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%774934
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%732512
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1383536
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1960%1262406
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1950%1085367
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1920%1162937
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1890%773891
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1870%1382864
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1850%1301969
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1840%1301180
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1002415
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1800%1161919
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1164012
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1770%1000581
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1018805
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1017708
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1740%784488
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1730%1505661
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%997751
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%732378
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1002287
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1045794
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1620%1018413
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1590%1318906
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%86659
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%97405
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%94628
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%114353
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23078606%13953878
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15374194%8814007
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15371144%11016483
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15360824%8809560
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4523831%4020182
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3427546
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3370321%3237866
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72702631%3134150
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11327830%2372576
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5812300%2293143
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0664660%1037752
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3333640%921212
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7269260%804275
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%489248
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life85200%328242
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul84650%632740
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless84470%783697
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots66570%33306
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots66250%33188
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves66240%33238
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm66110%33276
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff66080%33182
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants65910%33210
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor65910%33175
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm65910%33135
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants65740%33326
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves65640%33117
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves65550%33061
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm65530%33372
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter65500%32902
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots65470%32989
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor65320%33237
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade65320%32877
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65270%33085
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65230%33132
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots65210%33001
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65110%32984
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants65100%32831
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor65080%33042
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65030%33221
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves65020%33224
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots64830%33124
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants64810%32922
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow64610%33064
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64430%32993
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64340%183680
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64250%33065
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos44870%134774
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph40670%77919
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3730%1807960
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3610%1775621
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3560%2037252
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3520%774934
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3490%773891
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3480%2039605
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3460%1773992
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3460%732378
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2041117
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3340%784488
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3330%1355411
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3290%1381776
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3140%1223085
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3110%2039616
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3090%1356565
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3050%1217052
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3050%1219767
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2950%2041606
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2860%732512
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1045794
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1018805
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1000581
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%1001543
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants910%1018413
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1017708
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1002415
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%997751
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1002287
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%998680
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%97405
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%213894
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%119102
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%94628
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106276113%5717581
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106265913%5715373
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106139813%8814007
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106063013%8809560
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5309906%5480593
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%4020182
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71719432%3134150
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3427546
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1046821%3237866
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1850521%2372576
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5517601%2293143
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0424641%1037752
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%489248
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3211480%921212
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7172620%804275
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life55800%328242
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul55720%632740
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54490%783697
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor42890%33237
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42760%33042
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42710%32922
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42620%32993
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42510%33306
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42490%32989
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42390%33326
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42200%33224
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42140%33210
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42100%33124
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42010%33132
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42010%33238
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots41970%33001
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor41880%33085
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor41870%33175
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants41820%33221
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm41740%33372
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41660%32831
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41600%33064
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41540%33117
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41540%33188
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41390%33276
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41360%33182
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41250%33065
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41230%33061
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41130%32877
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41030%183680
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm40850%33135
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask40670%32984
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40650%32902
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28520%134774
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25080%77919
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3870%1381776
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1356565
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3670%2041606
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3650%1219767
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2041117
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3580%2039605
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3400%1355411
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3310%2037252
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3230%2039616
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%774934
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1002415
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark930%1045794
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%732512
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%998680
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%1001543
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace800%1161919
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1164012
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%784488
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%773891
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1017708
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1002287
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm770%1000581
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants750%1018413
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%732378
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1018805
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1085367
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%997751
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1162937
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1301969
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1382864
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1487342
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1505661
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1318906
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1301180
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves220%1383536
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally110%114353
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%213894
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%119102
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%94628
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%97405
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2322534%5379403
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2319644%3790258
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2317454%1775621
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2312294%1773992
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2310804%1429498
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2310454%5480593
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2310014%2496444
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2309574%1807960
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2307774%5376246
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2306074%3171702
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2304404%5375747
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1543881%2372576
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream387841%1223085
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor387571%2041117
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow386691%2039605
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants384891%2041606
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade383861%2037252
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff383611%2039616
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves382361%1217052
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5331401%2293143
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0273120%1037752
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria268100%3237866
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4020182
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp230790%3427546
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7216060%667009
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7214320%667274
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key213990%1158242
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye212430%1157863
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay137890%119102
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3137110%921212
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7109270%804275
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova99070%213894
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life55100%328242
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul28470%632740
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28050%33372
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots27650%33124
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor27600%33237
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27520%33182
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27400%33306
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27360%33065
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27350%783697
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27050%33221
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27020%33326
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27000%33224
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves26970%33117
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor26900%33042
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow26840%33064
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm26800%33135
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask26640%32984
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves26520%33238
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26500%32877
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26480%33001
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26440%33061
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26410%32993
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26320%33210
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26290%32922
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26280%32902
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26160%32831
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26090%33175
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26070%33132
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26010%33276
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor25940%33085
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots25850%32989
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25500%33188
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16960%489248
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph15770%77919
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14330%134774
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8390%183680
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1873336
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1130%1001543
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%784488
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1040%1002287
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1040%1381776
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1030%1085367
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%773891
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1487342
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1010%1018805
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1000%1505661
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1002415
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1017708
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants950%732512
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1018413
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1164012
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots910%998680
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor910%1162937
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%997751
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace900%1161919
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1045794
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1382864
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves890%1383536
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%774934
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor840%732378
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1356565
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1000581
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1355411
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1301180
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1301969
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1367426
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1369423
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1367943
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1318906
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm140%1262406
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%114353
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%86659
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%97405
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%94628
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor280236515%11016483
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor280231215%13953878
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow280115915%4594188
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7019614%8809560
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor6996024%8814007
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3645732%4020182
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73544792%3134150
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2975112%3237866
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2163961%3427546
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11741991%2372576
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51067321%2293143
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0875460%1037752
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning853330%489248
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3434170%921212
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7358630%804275
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul113180%632740
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless112480%783697
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life111280%328242
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves87930%33224
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm87830%33372
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87530%33064
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87360%33276
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots87270%33188
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor87210%33085
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants86950%33326
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff86930%33182
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants86910%33221
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves86900%33238
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm86810%33135
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor86740%33065
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots86650%33124
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves86640%33061
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots86590%33001
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants86540%33210
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade86190%33132
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves86100%33117
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor86100%33175
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask86060%32984
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots86010%33306
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade85980%32877
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants85720%32922
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor85700%33042
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants85630%32831
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots85570%32989
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves85540%32993
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter85460%32902
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor84310%33237
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83360%183680
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos56790%134774
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52100%77919
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13350%3790258
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12870%1429498
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12720%5376246
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12540%5375747
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12520%5379403
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2037252
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2240%3171702
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2210%2041606
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2210%1219767
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2200%1773992
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2190%2496444
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2170%2041117
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1775621
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2039605
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2090%1217052
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2040%1807960
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1980%1223085
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1970%2039616
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%119102
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%213894
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%97405
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7439786%1381776
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7289846%2039616
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7282576%2041606
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7281356%2039605
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7280736%1356565
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7279116%1355411
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7275286%1219767
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7274376%2041117
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7272996%2037252
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63599223%1873336
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11808342%2372576
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1663651%1002415
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1661541%998680
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1659051%1018413
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1658601%1018805
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1657981%1001543
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1656801%1164012
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1656441%732512
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1656181%1045794
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1655871%774934
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1655521%1017708
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1655381%773891
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1655361%1161919
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1653451%1002287
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1653261%997751
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1651351%732378
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1650871%1162937
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1650421%784488
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1647791%1085367
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1644231%1000581
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51084831%2293143
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1065121%3237866
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp891091%3427546
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel847661%4020182
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key705581%1158242
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7701481%667274
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7699131%667009
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye697721%1157863
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves664561%1383536
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves662911%1505661
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask662531%1318906
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants662281%1487342
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants661391%1301969
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots661081%1382864
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves655191%1301180
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3441910%921212
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7362510%804275
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally230150%114353
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202060%97405
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162800%213894
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162100%119102
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102860%94628
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless101950%783697
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99570%632740
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76140%328242
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52060%77919
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51770%134774
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035290%1037752
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29900%183680
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26330%489248
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6080%1050567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5810%783843
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5710%1103677
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%732952
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%790791
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1019581
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%790428
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5280%748450
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%784783
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1065428
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5240%1020402
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5220%973722
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5150%741409
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5040%790320
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4970%785924
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4950%1066681
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1014765
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4870%784774
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4780%1066150
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1631
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%98836
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81469
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5044504%1328917
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5041534%1418850
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5041284%1369423
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5036144%1014912
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5034964%1505661
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5034764%1322519
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5032754%1301969
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5032424%1015704
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5032414%1262406
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5031894%1382864
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5030954%1367943
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5028164%1273265
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5027754%1301180
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5027074%1407625
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5025464%1160535
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5024324%1320436
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5022944%1367426
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5022144%1409802
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5021834%1318906
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5021694%1383536
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5019754%1019485
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5018064%1408091
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5012984%1487342
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54226903%755233
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51278761%2293143
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1008451%973722
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1007341%1050567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1005891%1019581
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1003601%1020402
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1002711%850050
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1001621%791739
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3427546
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7830361%667274
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7830131%667009
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye829391%1157863
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key828861%1158242
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel773031%4020182
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria685671%3237866
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7429020%804275
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3416620%921212
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam395510%98836
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno283360%94628
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally262650%114353
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166380%70920
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall137420%86659
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107640%783697
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul106670%632740
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84690%328242
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55450%134774
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142450%2372576
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041390%1037752
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning39920%489248
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32780%183680
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%930072
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4350%307663
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%932315
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4290%1045297
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4270%904181
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4240%307810
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4220%311511
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4220%308321
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4210%1018645
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4210%1017300
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1021454
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4160%639164
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4150%637724
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4150%1049417
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4110%283339
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4110%1019413
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4100%308381
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%638448
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4080%309726
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4070%308122
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283009
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%930736
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%281214
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3900%637969
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%282908
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3830%1024414
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1019322
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81469
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1631
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%185872
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42385
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42039
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29572
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%26998
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%192751
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30396
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26569
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27151
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%61983
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27065
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25273
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24310
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30545
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30414
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30142
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705004%1773992
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703254%1775621
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701624%1807960
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619083%774934
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618463%1217052
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618083%773891
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617603%1223085
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617163%732378
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617063%2041117
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter616873%1356565
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants616803%732512
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616203%2041606
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616183%784488
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615073%2039605
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon614763%1381776
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614583%1219767
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots613733%1355411
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612043%2039616
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade610743%2037252
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480572%1873336
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1239991%2372576
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178101%1000581
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178011%1017708
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants177971%1018413
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176421%1002287
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175591%998680
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175461%1001543
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175281%1045794
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174741%1018805
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174681%997751
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173731%1002415
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144461%2293143
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124581%1037752
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95460%1157863
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794720%667009
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94210%1158242
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793610%667274
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92550%4020182
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68660%3237866
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360240%921212
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3427546
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749020%804275
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43820%97405
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33890%213894
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29060%119102
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28700%94628
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%632740
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%783697
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10210%328242
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%134774
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%77919
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%489248
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%183680
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1273265
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1160535
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1320436
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1322519
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%732952
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1019581
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%790320
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%973722
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1020402
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%784783
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%741409
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1050567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%783843
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%790791
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%791739
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%785924
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%748450
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%790428
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%850050
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%784774
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%70920
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%86659
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98836
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1631
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon312433%1381776
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear295943%1018805
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants295133%1018413
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots294843%774934
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction294763%1164012
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor294323%1002287
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves294083%1085367
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor293903%1162937
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves293823%1505661
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots293573%1017708
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots293423%998680
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter293273%1356565
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark293023%1045794
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm293023%1000581
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow293013%1001543
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots292903%773891
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor292743%1002415
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves292443%784488
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves292293%1383536
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots292133%1355411
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace291913%1161919
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants291563%1487342
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants291323%732512
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor291243%732378
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm290063%997751
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots288773%1382864
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6278993%1873336
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138042%2372576
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582531%2293143
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +754841%667274
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53241%1158242
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753201%667009
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52581%1157863
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves49841%1301180
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49651%1367426
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49571%1367943
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48721%1369423
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48651%1262406
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48621%1318906
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48141%1301969
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria41950%3237866
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3427546
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +334960%921212
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +727950%804275
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%4020182
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18350%86659
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13110%119102
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11070%114353
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8220%783697
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm7980%97405
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7920%94628
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7750%632740
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6220%328242
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4470%134774
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3870%77919
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%489248
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02420%1037752
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2290%183680
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18548
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26644%1418850
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26514%1019485
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26344%732952
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26204%785924
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26034%741409
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26034%1409802
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%850050
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25694%1322519
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25664%1019581
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25614%1408091
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25614%973722
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1273265
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%783843
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25304%1160535
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25164%1014912
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25144%784774
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25144%1020402
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25124%1320436
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25104%1015704
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%402996
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24614%1050567
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24454%784783
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%791739
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1407625
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57391%2293143
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4020182
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%110499
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1157863
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%110699
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1158242
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4221%790428
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%790791
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4081%748450
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%790320
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4021%1014765
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%804275
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%921212
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2290%3237866
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3427546
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98836
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%70920
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%86659
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%783697
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%632740
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%328242
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%134774
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2372576
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1037752
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%183680
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77171
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283339
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67585
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311511
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%489248
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%932315
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64095
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%63960
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52017
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%307663
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64321
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77271
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%930072
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24491
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%638448
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308321
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%307810
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%282908
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%51935
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77617
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%637969
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308122
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%639164
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%930736
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77393
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65782
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51801
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283009
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2865093%1045794
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62761873%1873336
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2688403%1002287
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2686063%1408091
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2685713%1164012
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2681913%1369423
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2681253%998680
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2680213%1328917
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2679673%1017708
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2679603%1002415
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2679593%1001543
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2679403%1162937
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2679103%997751
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2678903%1085367
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2677213%1505661
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2676263%1383536
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2675153%1367943
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2675093%1301180
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2674823%1018805
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2674503%1382864
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2674313%1000581
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2674143%1301969
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2673943%1487342
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2673603%1367426
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2673433%1418850
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2673223%1409802
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2673143%1407625
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2672363%1161919
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2671003%1018413
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2669563%1262406
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2664193%1318906
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5834051%2293143
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7544571%667009
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key544401%1158242
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye542791%1157863
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7542701%667274
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344030%921212
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342040%3237866
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4020182
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7277890%804275
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182450%86659
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180120%114353
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3427546
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125570%94628
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76820%783697
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76510%632740
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm66780%97405
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life59990%328242
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier55810%70920
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41640%77919
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40320%134774
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126840%2372576
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026780%1037752
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24100%183680
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%489248
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4680%1045297
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4640%1024414
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1103677
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1049417
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4530%930736
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4480%1066150
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4480%1018645
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4470%932315
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4450%1019413
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4440%1066681
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4410%1019322
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4390%1017300
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4360%1065428
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4310%904181
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4260%1021454
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4190%930072
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1014765
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1631
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%185872
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81469
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347644%1409802
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345884%1160535
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345144%1367426
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345124%1407625
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344884%1328917
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344504%1320436
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344384%1019485
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343634%1369423
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343604%1262406
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343404%850050
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342944%1020402
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342864%1418850
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342854%791739
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342664%1014912
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341944%1015704
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341774%1408091
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341534%1050567
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341254%1273265
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341014%973722
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340694%1322519
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340464%1019581
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340374%1367943
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302244%755233
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2293143
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4020182
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%110699
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1158242
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758901%667009
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%110499
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58841%1157863
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757721%667274
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3237866
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%921212
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%804275
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3427546
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22780%114353
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%70920
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%86659
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%98836
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%632740
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7050%783697
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5780%328242
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%134774
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%489248
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2372576
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1037752
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%183680
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1019413
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1017300
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%308381
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1049417
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%309726
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%930736
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64095
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1018645
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64341
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1019322
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1045297
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1631
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%307810
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%637724
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311511
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%930072
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%639164
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%282908
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308321
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283009
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%638448
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%637969
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1021454
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64321
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281214
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%307663
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283339
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%63960
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%932315
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308122
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%185872
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81469
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%930072
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%175480
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow864818%1273265
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829178%1322519
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828658%1320436
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827778%1160535
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386044%850050
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword383954%784783
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst382864%1050567
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves382814%790791
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382604%785924
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves381964%748450
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381544%791739
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381444%784774
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381294%1019581
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380764%973722
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380594%1020402
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380404%790428
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379594%783843
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379504%741409
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378353%732952
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378073%790320
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377283%402996
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp126941%3427546
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5112991%2293143
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%4020182
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88271%3237866
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75671%1157863
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74131%1158242
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673241%110499
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173151%372873
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +671991%110699
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338220%921212
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737060%804275
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20590%98836
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%70920
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%86659
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%632740
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9010%783697
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7670%328242
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%134774
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%489248
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2372576
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1037752
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%183680
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311511
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%308381
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%638448
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%173352
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67585
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64341
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65782
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283339
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%307663
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51801
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%171991
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%173340
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%172533
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%309726
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283009
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77171
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77358
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77271
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308122
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%173040
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52017
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64095
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281214
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52110
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77617
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1631
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%63960
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%171588
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%171467
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots160%308321
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow150%51935
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64321
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%307810
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%282908
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77171
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77393
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24491
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm332609%5379403
41Death SpirDark Master Armor332259%5715373
41Death SpirHurricane Boots330059%5376246
41Death SpirDark Master Pants329399%5375747
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor328889%3790258
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants327979%5717581
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor326809%3171702
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants326759%5480593
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7134524%3134150
41Death SpirThunder Blade109763%1807960
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm109693%1775621
41Death SpirDark Breaker108683%1773992
41Death SpirDark Master Mask108623%2496444
41Death SpirGuardian Angel81722%4020182
41Death SpirSpirit +165812%2372576
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +539091%2293143
41Death SpirScroll of Nova33461%213894
41Death SpirSpirit +031831%1037752
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +726161%667274
41Death SpirBlood Bone +725821%667009
41Death SpirDevils Key25791%1158242
41Death SpirDevils Eye25661%1157863
41Death SpirImp19521%3427546
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18880%3237866
41Death SpirRena +316830%921212
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713490%804275
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3500%783697
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3310%632740
41Death SpirJewel of Life2480%328242
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2250%77919
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1590%134774
41Death SpirCondor Flame1320%132
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1040%183680
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%489248
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%1002415
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1369423
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots450%1017708
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1164012
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1409802
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1018413
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1328917
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1487342
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1045794
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1383536
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1418850
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1408091
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1367426
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1301969
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm380%1262406
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1002287
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1505661
41Death SpirElemental Mace370%1161919
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1018805
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1367943
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1407625
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%997751
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask320%1318906
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1382864
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1162937
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1001543
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1000581
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1085367
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%998680
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1301180
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%94628
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%86659
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%114353
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%97405
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%70920
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants14980%5717581
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14190%5379403
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3171702
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13910%5715373
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13660%5480593
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5376246
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3790258
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13410%5375747
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3134150
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2496444
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1775621
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1773992
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4020182
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1807960
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2372576
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2293143
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1037752
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1158242
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%213894
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%667009
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1157863
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%667274
42Death SpirRena +3800%921212
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%804275
42Death SpirImp170%3427546
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%783697
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%134774
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%328242
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3237866
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%632740
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%77919
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1367426
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1318906
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1487342
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1505661
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1418850
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1301969
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1162937
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%183680
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1262406
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1301180
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%998680
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1045794
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1161919
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1018413
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1367943
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1000581
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1164012
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1002287
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1382864
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1407625
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%997751
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1085367
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1408091
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1409802
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%86659
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1369423
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1001543
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1018805
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1328917
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1017708
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1002415
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2039616
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1773992
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%773891
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1217052
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1807960
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%774934
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1356565
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2041606
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1223085
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2039605
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%732512
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%732378
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2037252
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1775621
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1219767
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2041117
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1381776
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2496444
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%784488
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1355411
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1873336
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1001543
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1002287
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1002415
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1000581
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2293143
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1018805
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1157863
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1018413
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%998680
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1037752
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1017708
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1045794
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1158242
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%997751
52Chief SkelImp20%3427546
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%785924
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2372576
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%328242
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%134774
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%667274
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%667009
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%94628
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%783697
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%489248
52Chief SkelRena +310%921212
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%213894
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1322519
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4020182
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3790258
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5375747
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5379403
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5376246
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3237866
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1873336
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3171702
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2037252
52Dark SkullImp1140%3427546
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1223085
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2039605
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1775621
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2039616
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1219767
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2496444
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1773992
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1807960
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2041117
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2041606
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1217052
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2372576
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%667009
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1037752
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2293143
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%97405
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%667274
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1157863
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%119102
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1158242
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%804275
52Dark SkullRena +3110%921212
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%783697
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1418850
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1369423
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%973722
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%328242
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%632740
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%791739
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1322519
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1407625
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1408091
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1015704
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1273265
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%134774
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%77919
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%183680
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1328917
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1367426
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1020402
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1320436
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%850050
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1160535
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1773992
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2496444
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1807960
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3171702
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5376246
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3790258
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1217052
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5375747
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5379403
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1775621
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1223085
52Giant OgreImp800%3427546
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1873336
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3237866
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2372576
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2293143
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%667009
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1037752
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%667274
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%213894
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1158242
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%119102
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1157863
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%804275
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%328242
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%632740
52Giant OgreRena +330%921212
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%77919
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1273265
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1409802
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1382864
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%783697
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%70920
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1328917
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1367943
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1320436
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1322519
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1407625
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1050567
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1418850
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1301969
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1369423
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1367426
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8814007
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8809560
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5717581
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5715373
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5480593
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4020182
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3134150
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2293143
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2372576
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1037752
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%804275
52Magic SkelRena +330%921212
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1355411
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2039605
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%783697
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%77919
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1381776
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1162937
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1487342
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2041606
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%328242
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1219767
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5379403
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5717581
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5376246
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5715373
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5480593
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3790258
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5375747
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3134150
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2372576
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%489248
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4020182
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3237866
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2293143
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3171702
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1807960
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%667009
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1158242
52Red SkeletImp150%3427546
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2496444
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1157863
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1037752
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%667274
52Red SkeletRena +380%921212
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%804275
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1001543
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1487342
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%783697
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1045794
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%632740
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%183680
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1164012
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1018413
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%328242
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1367943
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%134774
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1262406
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%997751
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%77919
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129512%10744
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7017%10744
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2422%10744
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2562%10744
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2723%10744
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel107010%10744
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel690364%10744
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10744