Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 43 / 100

Server time 20:11:22

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
Heroic1JenotsBK25
TepikisGM83
Heroic2alkometrsSM42
VendigoSM38
AntonME6
EmpressME44
AtriebejsBM81
FatVeiderDL24
MakvinLE88
Heroic1EdzaGM35

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple438425%75670
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12937%19083
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12897%12885
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12877%12768
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12787%11696
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12607%11780
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12587%11748
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12517%18402
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12347%11838
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12117%12733
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11777%11546
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%486601
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4216
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5373
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1710%5342
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1710%371478
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1151475
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1151839
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%800211
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%916410
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%627200
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%776475
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3226850
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%325911
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%182332
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos30%133984
LorenciaBull FightApple349917%75670
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10395%10685
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9565%18402
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9464%10468
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9414%11780
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9344%12768
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9304%12733
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9294%11838
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9254%19083
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9254%10671
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9214%11748
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9074%11696
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9054%11546
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9044%10451
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9034%10526
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9014%12885
LorenciaBull FightKris8834%10440
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8814%10381
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8444%10414
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4216
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1471%935
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%371478
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1151475
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11000%5373
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5342
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1151839
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%800211
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%486601
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%916410
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3226850
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%325911
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%776475
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%627200
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%182332
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%133984
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3268131%105042
LorenciaElite BullApple58219%75670
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1274%11029
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1234%11023
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1234%10904
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11047
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1114%11063
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1094%11153
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield873%11024
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10451
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11546
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots672%10526
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe652%11696
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10685
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12885
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11780
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants632%10967
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves602%11748
LorenciaElite BullBuckler602%10671
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield592%12733
LorenciaElite BullRapier592%10875
LorenciaElite BullMace582%9701
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants572%11055
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11838
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield562%10731
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12768
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm552%10414
LorenciaElite BullBow542%11021
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm542%10468
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11200
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow532%19083
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe502%18402
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10440
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots441%10381
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11058
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4216
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5373
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1151475
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave161%924
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5342
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning130%486601
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1110%371478
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%800211
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1151839
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%935
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%916410
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%325911
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%133984
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3226850
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%776475
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%627200
LorenciaGiantApple30694%75670
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11153
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13452%11047
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9701
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13222%11369
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13212%11102
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13202%11200
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13162%10967
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13132%11023
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13122%6023
LorenciaGiantKatana13122%6443
LorenciaGiantKris13102%10440
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13092%1042255
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13082%11024
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13082%6544
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13022%10414
LorenciaGiantBuckler13022%10671
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13012%6867
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11147
LorenciaGiantBow12982%11021
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12952%11055
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12942%11058
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12932%10995
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5894
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12892%6528
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12872%11063
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12872%10949
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12852%6414
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10731
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12762%10904
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12762%5991
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10875
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12692%5978
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12582%6377
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10685
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12552%11029
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12432%11199
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10451
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12342%11331
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9051%11838
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9041%11696
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8891%12733
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10381
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8781%11748
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8711%10468
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8691%11546
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8661%12768
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8661%18402
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8551%12885
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8511%19083
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11780
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8401%10526
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06831%4216
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5373
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4631%1151475
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1151839
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14421%5342
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34331%159085
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%371478
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72430%800211
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2360%1669
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%916410
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%924
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1025
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%486601
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%935
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3226850
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%776475
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%627200
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%325911
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%133984
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%182332
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10291237%8026
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8143
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9477
LorenciaHoundApple352116%75670
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7173%11200
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7043%10468
LorenciaHoundBow6943%11021
LorenciaHoundVine Pants6933%11055
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6913%18402
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6903%19083
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6893%12885
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6773%11058
LorenciaHoundBuckler6763%10671
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6763%10731
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6733%11546
LorenciaHoundKris6723%10440
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6713%12733
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6643%11780
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6633%10526
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6623%10451
LorenciaHoundRapier6533%10875
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6533%10685
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6483%11838
LorenciaHoundMace6463%9701
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6433%10967
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6413%11748
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6353%11696
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6293%10414
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6273%12768
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6173%10381
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01481%4216
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1151839
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11151%5342
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1131%1151475
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%371478
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11000%5373
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave570%924
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7530%800211
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%916410
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%935
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning240%486601
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%776475
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%627200
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3226850
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%325911
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%133984
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%182332
LorenciaLIchApple4476416%75670
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58512%1042255
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53032%11369
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire52902%11331
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe52712%11147
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants52682%11058
LorenciaLIchPad Armor52672%11023
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52602%11200
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52602%11838
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52562%19083
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52392%18402
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52332%11780
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52302%10526
LorenciaLIchBuckler52232%10671
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52162%12885
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52072%11199
LorenciaLIchRapier52002%10875
LorenciaLIchVine Pants51982%11055
LorenciaLIchBow51862%11021
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots51742%11153
LorenciaLIchPad Helm51692%10468
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51652%11029
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51632%11748
LorenciaLIchMace51602%9701
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51552%11063
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51552%10381
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51552%10685
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51522%11102
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51212%11047
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51182%10731
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51182%10414
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51172%10904
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51152%11024
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51142%10967
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51132%11696
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51082%10451
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50752%12768
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50572%11546
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50562%12733
LorenciaLIchKris50402%10440
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50282%10949
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves49802%10995
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021831%4216
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15041%1151475
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114731%5342
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114391%5373
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14291%1151839
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113410%371478
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning7980%486601
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77810%800211
LorenciaLIchRena +37780%916410
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7120%1669
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3880%924
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3270%935
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%627200
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1730%3226850
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1520%776475
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1360%325911
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%133984
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%182332
LorenciaSkeletonApple31329%75670
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6052%24637
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5762%11331
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5692%11369
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5652%1042255
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5622%11024
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5602%10967
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5572%10875
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5542%11023
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5542%11200
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5482%11055
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5472%10949
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5472%6544
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5462%6023
LorenciaSkeletonBow5462%11021
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5462%10995
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5452%5991
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5452%6414
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5442%11199
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5432%24428
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5422%11102
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5402%5894
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5342%11153
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5322%24265
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5311%6377
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5301%24069
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5291%11058
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5291%6443
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5241%11063
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5241%5978
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5211%24572
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5191%24585
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5171%11029
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5101%11047
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5101%24244
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5061%24171
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots4991%6528
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison4961%6867
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield4961%10731
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4941%10904
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4831%11147
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4601%11696
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4551%12733
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4301%10451
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4221%10414
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4161%19083
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4161%10671
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4161%11748
LorenciaSkeletonKris4141%10440
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10468
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4111%18402
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4071%12768
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4031%11780
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4021%10685
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12885
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3881%11546
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3871%10381
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3871%10526
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3861%11838
LorenciaSkeletonMace3751%9701
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03441%4216
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32401%159085
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12281%5342
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2241%1151475
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12161%5373
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2091%1151839
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12081%371478
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%800211
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%916410
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%924
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%935
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%486601
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1025
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3226850
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1669
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%325911
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%776475
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%627200
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%133984
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation60%182332
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow162510%19083
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe157510%18402
LorenciaSpiderApple10687%75670
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1531%486601
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4216
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1151475
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1151839
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5342
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%371478
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%800211
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5373
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%776475
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%325911
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%916410
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%627200
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3226850
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%133984
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless256230%776475
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +515640%66691
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +114630%304155
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8090%61526
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants7820%191378
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask7700%61524
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots7690%42028
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow7660%187406
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor7580%189358
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots7480%61692
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor7480%61614
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm7470%30345
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7470%29969
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7440%41802
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7420%41531
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7400%61775
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield7400%188712
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7400%61472
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7390%178134
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7380%41888
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7360%176693
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7350%189280
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7350%189865
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7300%187613
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7290%176712
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7280%204625
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7270%41973
DungeonChief SkelBlade7240%204982
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7210%189081
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7200%177233
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7190%188099
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7180%42426
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7160%179813
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7130%177650
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7100%177020
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7080%42336
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7080%30107
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7070%191487
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7050%179018
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7040%177742
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm6990%188029
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots6990%187827
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots6910%176702
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves6790%30491
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield6790%191340
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +34970%82093
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3380%1151475
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33240%159085
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23050%53321
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key2990%1151839
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +12910%371478
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +22850%53612
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71560%800211
DungeonChief SkelRena +31450%916410
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1250%19378
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1080%27449
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%486601
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel870%3997605
DungeonChief SkelImp760%3421640
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice520%8226
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria480%3226850
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul280%627200
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister260%24302
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life240%325911
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless220%776475
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%133984
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%182332
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%5991
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11063
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6867
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11058
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6528
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11748
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10731
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%10949
DungeonChief SkelRapier20%10875
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042255
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6443
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%10995
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11546
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6023
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10440
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11102
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10685
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10468
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19083
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12768
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12733
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11147
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11021
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11055
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%66691
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%304155
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24585
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23316
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26526
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30555
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30367
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%25979
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30345
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24171
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26372
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27107
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30310
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%26955
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30491
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24069
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24572
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24265
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26487
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves200%30371
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24428
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23354
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26624
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6867
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11102
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26179
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26314
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29530
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26788
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26810
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6023
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27034
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26489
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30107
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25232
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1042255
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11063
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10904
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11024
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6443
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6544
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11023
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1120%3082
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24244
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11331
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11047
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5894
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%10949
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11369
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11153
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24637
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%5991
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6414
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6528
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%371478
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key80%1151839
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6377
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11029
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11199
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5342
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%10995
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5978
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11147
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%800211
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5373
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159085
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8226
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3319
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1151475
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3226850
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18402
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%325911
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12768
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%916410
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%627200
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%133984
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%486601
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1669
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +515363%66691
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +215033%429907
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask8912%77057
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash8672%67391
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow8322%51812
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8322%171805
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8312%188099
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8212%187827
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8202%170224
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8172%188712
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8172%76879
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8162%51902
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8102%77308
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8102%177020
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8042%76952
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8032%177650
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots7932%176702
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves7912%171251
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor7902%189358
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm7892%188029
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots7872%172083
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade7852%51683
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind7842%177233
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants7842%177742
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff7802%176693
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh7802%191487
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword7792%170758
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves7772%176712
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves7772%189081
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer7762%189865
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear7752%76883
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth7752%189280
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic7752%65597
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow7732%187406
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor7692%170363
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water7672%77062
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield7621%52003
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield7441%172113
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7381%187613
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34641%82093
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33141%159085
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3121%1151475
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33011%55331
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3001%1151839
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +32981%55927
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +12851%371478
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1760%3226850
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71600%800211
DungeonDark KnighRena +31480%916410
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1270%27449
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185298
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3421640
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%3997605
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning910%486601
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame710%19378
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24302
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul290%627200
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%776475
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life260%325911
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1630
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos170%133984
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation90%182332
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%304155
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%66691
DungeonGhostSpear273%26314
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%41888
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26179
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30107
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30371
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%41973
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%61472
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30555
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30491
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1151475
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%25979
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%61775
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30367
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27034
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42028
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%61692
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30345
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23316
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26788
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27107
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42336
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%61614
DungeonGhostFlail172%26955
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%29969
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%41802
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42426
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23354
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1151839
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41531
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26810
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30310
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17136
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%61524
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%53321
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5894
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29530
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%53612
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6528
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%61526
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6377
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5978
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6867
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24244
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%5991
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26489
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11147
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%10995
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159085
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25232
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24171
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6544
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6023
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24572
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11102
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6414
DungeonGhostKatana61%6443
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24428
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26487
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5342
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24265
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3319
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24637
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%800211
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26372
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5373
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26526
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%371478
DungeonGhostRena +340%916410
DungeonGhostImp40%3421640
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24069
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24585
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3226850
DungeonGhostGladius20%26624
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1025
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%3997605
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27449
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2474%429907
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5423%66691
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51683
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%51812
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants393%311119
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind383%170224
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability383%64150
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants373%64180
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%171805
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%170758
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield343%172113
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%171251
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter333%307990
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe323%307719
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants323%636736
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm323%63913
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%282553
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%76952
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor302%170363
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor302%51902
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots292%307915
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield282%307243
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield282%52003
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water282%77062
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves282%63799
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves282%282960
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%307410
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%77308
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%282651
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%172083
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%76883
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77057
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash242%67391
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff242%280858
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic232%65597
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm212%309326
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm181%76879
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21599
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%371478
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159085
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +381%55331
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1151475
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%55927
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24302
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%185298
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%800211
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1151839
DungeonGorgonRena +360%916410
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%627200
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%776475
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3226850
DungeonGorgonImp10%3421640
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1630
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%182332
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41531
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27107
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%66691
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%304155
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%179018
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27034
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42426
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17391%30371
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23316
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%204625
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26810
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27107
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29530
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%189081
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17081%26526
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%41888
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30345
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%189358
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16901%61526
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%191487
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%61614
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30491
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16821%189865
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%204982
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%41802
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30107
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16721%42336
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16721%191340
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%29969
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25232
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42028
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16601%25979
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26314
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23354
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%189280
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%41973
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16511%26487
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%61524
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%179813
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16491%26788
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%191378
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%26955
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30310
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%61472
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%61692
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30555
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%178134
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26179
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26624
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30367
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%61775
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26372
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15911%41531
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26489
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%188099
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17136
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159085
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1151839
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%371478
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%53321
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%53612
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1151475
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3319
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%916410
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%800211
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%486601
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%3997605
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19378
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3226850
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27449
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%627200
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%776475
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%325911
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8226
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%133984
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3421640
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%182332
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10414
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11047
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1042255
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12885
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11696
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11369
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11199
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10875
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11331
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11200
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11023
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11021
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%10967
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10904
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9701
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11546
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18402
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11055
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10685
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10468
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11058
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11029
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10731
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11748
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11153
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10381
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12733
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%187827
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%66691
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%189280
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%188029
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%191487
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%187613
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%188712
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%178134
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%179018
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42028
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%61526
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%61775
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27034
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%179813
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%61692
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%187406
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%61614
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%191378
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%304155
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1151475
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%204982
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%189358
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%61472
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%53612
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%204625
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30367
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42426
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%41973
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%29969
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%41888
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26788
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30555
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159085
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30107
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%61524
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42336
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30310
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%41802
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%189081
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%916410
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41531
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%25979
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%53321
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27449
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26314
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8226
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%191340
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26810
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27107
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3421640
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%188099
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%800211
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%26955
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1151839
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29530
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%304155
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%66691
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24171
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11331
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11369
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24428
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23316
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10875
DungeonLarvaFlail122%26955
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26489
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24585
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26788
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26810
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%10949
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6867
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24244
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6023
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5978
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25232
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11200
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26526
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6544
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24069
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23354
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%25979
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11199
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11153
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6528
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11147
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10904
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11058
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159085
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1151475
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6443
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11029
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27034
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24572
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11047
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26314
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27107
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%5991
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10731
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11102
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11023
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11024
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26624
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24637
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6377
DungeonLarvaMace61%9701
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26372
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24265
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1151839
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26179
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26487
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5894
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11055
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1042255
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11063
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%3997605
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5342
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6414
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5373
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%10995
DungeonLarvaBow41%11021
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%371478
DungeonLarvaRena +331%916410
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1669
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%10967
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%627200
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1025
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%800211
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3319
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3226850
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%182332
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8226
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3082
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +541053%66691
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +140033%304155
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots23862%187827
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear23702%76883
DungeonPoison BulBlade23662%204982
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield23652%188712
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber23552%187613
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor23522%188099
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots23412%172083
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots23382%176702
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield23372%172113
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield23252%191340
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind23232%177233
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor23142%189358
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor23132%170363
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23132%189865
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23082%204625
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23052%177020
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff22922%176693
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm22912%76879
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves22902%189081
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword22732%170758
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots22712%76952
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth22712%189280
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow22662%187406
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind22642%170224
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask22632%77057
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves22602%176712
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants22452%171805
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm22412%188029
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear22362%177650
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water22352%77062
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants22322%177742
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe22242%77308
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22072%191487
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants21992%191378
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves21702%171251
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +311921%82093
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +17911%371478
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +37641%55927
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7601%1151839
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37361%159085
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7031%1151475
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +36881%55331
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%486601
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74120%800211
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3720%19378
DungeonPoison BulRena +33590%916410
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3140%185298
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2880%3226850
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2370%24302
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2260%27449
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%3997605
DungeonPoison BulImp1020%3421640
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%776475
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul530%627200
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%325911
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1630
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos300%133984
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation240%182332
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin50%11029
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24265
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24171
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale30%25232
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%10949
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24637
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6023
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11153
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10904
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26487
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5894
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11199
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24585
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24428
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1042255
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6528
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11023
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11024
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23316
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24244
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%5991
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe20%11147
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6867
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24069
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24572
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26526
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves10%10995
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26372
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11331
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6544
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23354
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6414
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26489
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6443
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11047
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11102
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%924
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6377
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5452936
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5694004
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5691968
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8771905
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8768335
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3118947
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%66691
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2358850
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2281451
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1031911
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3421640
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159085
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%916410
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3226850
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%800211
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%3997605
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%32938
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%32994
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33074
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%32992
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33076
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%32869
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%32983
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33237
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33206
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%32926
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%32902
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33122
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%32842
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33191
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33103
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33104
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33078
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%32731
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%32812
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%32989
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33158
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%32855
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%32776
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33058
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33057
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%32942
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%32847
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%32726
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%776475
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%32954
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%325911
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%182332
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%627200
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%486601
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%77431
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%133984
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%995575
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1496170
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1078089
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%993796
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1154783
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1371077
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1211372
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%777022
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%767328
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1011539
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%995631
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1293819
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1010890
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1012074
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%991955
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1345849
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1156018
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%725408
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5300%66691
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6443
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6023
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11047
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5978
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%5991
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10685
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11147
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6377
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11369
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6867
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1042255
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24069
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11102
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10731
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%10949
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11055
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%10995
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6528
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6544
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11200
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24637
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24244
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11838
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10904
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11331
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5894
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11153
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12768
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6414
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24171
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11063
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10875
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe120%11199
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9701
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11021
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24265
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11029
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24428
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10671
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10468
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19083
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11023
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11058
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10451
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11780
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%10967
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10381
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24572
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12885
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18402
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24585
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10414
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11748
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12733
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10526
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11696
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11024
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1151475
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%371478
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5342
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11546
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10440
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159085
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%182332
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%800211
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5373
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4216
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1151839
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%916410
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%776475
DungeonSkeletonApple10%75670
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1669
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3226850
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%924
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1025
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%304155
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%66691
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%179018
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30555
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41531
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%178134
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%179813
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26314
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%29969
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%61614
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%61775
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42336
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%61692
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%25979
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30310
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%41802
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30107
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%41888
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%41973
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30491
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26179
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%61472
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26810
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30371
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30367
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%61526
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%61524
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30345
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots970%29530
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42426
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42028
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17136
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24265
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26526
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24572
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6443
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24171
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%53321
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%371478
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26624
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26372
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6528
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24585
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25232
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23316
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6544
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27034
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27107
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24069
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24428
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%26955
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159085
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6414
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24244
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23354
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24637
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1151475
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26487
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6377
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1151839
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%53612
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6867
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26788
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26489
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3226850
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%800211
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%916410
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%486601
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8226
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27449
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%3997605
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%627200
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3319
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3421640
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%325911
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1025
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%776475
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12885
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10875
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%182332
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19083
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11058
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +517984%66691
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +117764%304155
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants13053%177742
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe12933%178134
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear12853%177650
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield12693%191340
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff12633%176693
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow12593%187406
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer12563%189865
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves12433%176712
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind12413%177233
DungeonThunder LiBlade12403%204982
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor12393%189358
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind12383%170224
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm12383%188029
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves12333%189081
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm12293%204625
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots12203%176702
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants12183%179018
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots12173%187827
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12153%189280
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice12143%179813
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12103%188712
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor12093%188099
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor12093%170363
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants12023%191378
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber11923%187613
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh11913%191487
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves11673%177020
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves11603%171251
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword11453%170758
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +34991%82093
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3371%1151475
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23311%53321
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13301%371478
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33241%159085
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3141%1151839
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23121%53612
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2000%27449
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71630%800211
DungeonThunder LiRena +31630%916410
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1410%3997605
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1270%486601
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1050%3226850
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame900%19378
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister780%24302
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3421640
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul350%627200
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%776475
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life200%325911
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos170%133984
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%182332
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6867
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24244
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10731
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1042255
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%10995
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6377
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11063
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10671
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19083
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11047
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6023
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10451
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants10%10967
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10381
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18402
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11102
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10468
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11199
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6544
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24585
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24265
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9701
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11024
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10685
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%5991
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24428
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11369
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5894
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11331
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119524%304155
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519374%66691
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7632%30555
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7511%11055
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7451%10967
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7441%6528
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7421%11058
DeviasAssassinArquebus7421%26526
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7411%11047
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7361%24171
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7341%6544
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7311%11200
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7301%11199
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7251%24572
DeviasAssassinFalcon7231%26810
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7221%5894
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7211%6867
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26179
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7201%30371
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7161%10904
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7131%30367
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7121%11153
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7111%11369
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7101%11029
DeviasAssassinFlail7091%26955
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7081%25979
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7071%10995
DeviasAssassinGladius7041%26624
DeviasAssassinBow7031%11021
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7011%24428
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7011%26489
DeviasAssassinSpear7001%26314
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7001%24244
DeviasAssassinBone Armor6991%27107
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale6981%25232
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6971%23316
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30310
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6971%11102
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage6961%24637
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6961%11331
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6941%6377
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6931%26788
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6931%10731
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6931%11024
DeviasAssassinKatana6921%6443
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6921%26487
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6851%6414
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6841%1042255
DeviasAssassinRapier6841%10875
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5978
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6791%11023
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6781%11147
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6771%27034
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11063
DeviasAssassinHalberd6761%24585
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6741%24069
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6731%24265
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6651%6023
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6611%23354
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6601%26372
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6591%5991
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6461%10949
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15601%3082
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34261%159085
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13941%371478
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5342
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13901%5373
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1151475
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3451%1151839
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3226850
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%3997605
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2080%1669
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%916410
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1930%486601
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71680%800211
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8226
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%627200
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3319
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%924
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1025
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18402
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%325911
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless300%776475
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%133984
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%182332
DeviasAssassinApple100%75670
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3578734%105042
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1393814%304155
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5393644%66691
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield162732%26179
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm162642%204625
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff162582%24428
DeviasElite YetiGladius162222%26624
DeviasElite YetiFalcon161972%26810
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe161802%30555
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm161762%30345
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves161722%30491
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor161512%24572
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor161452%26372
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161252%24637
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161212%30371
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161182%61526
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161102%23354
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161052%25979
DeviasElite YetiFlail161022%26955
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161002%29969
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants160972%26489
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield160912%42336
DeviasElite YetiBlade160902%204982
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale160872%25232
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe160862%178134
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots160832%42028
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice160822%179813
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves160722%61775
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor160692%27107
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield160642%191340
DeviasElite YetiHalberd160622%24585
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow160432%30367
DeviasElite YetiArquebus160402%26526
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe160382%41888
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor160312%61614
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160262%179018
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160112%30310
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves159892%26788
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots159862%29530
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk159792%24244
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots159742%27034
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire159722%41973
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice159492%26487
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots159402%61692
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants159292%24171
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword159252%42426
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159122%24069
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159102%23316
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants158912%191378
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask158862%61524
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff158752%41531
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor158612%30107
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants158502%41802
DeviasElite YetiSpear158472%26314
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander158362%61472
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158032%24265
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2120671%17136
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379661%159085
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78421%1151839
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177111%371478
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277051%53612
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76631%1151475
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +274921%53321
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739370%800211
DeviasElite YetiRena +338700%916410
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3421640
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%3997605
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32450%8226
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31140%27449
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26180%486601
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria15790%3226850
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14700%3319
DeviasElite YetiApple12670%75670
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10050%19378
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6470%627200
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6160%776475
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5790%325911
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3290%133984
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2350%182332
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10226629%8026
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9477
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8143
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99328100%9477
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513694%66691
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24572
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6802%5991
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6702%27034
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6662%26487
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6443
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6582%11331
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6562%27107
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6552%6377
DeviasHommerdGladius6532%26624
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6522%24171
DeviasHommerdArquebus6522%26526
DeviasHommerdFalcon6512%26810
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6512%24265
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6492%26489
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6472%11147
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6442%10949
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6432%24637
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6422%24428
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6422%6528
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6412%11369
DeviasHommerdFlail6392%26955
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6392%6023
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6372%26788
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6362%25232
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6352%24069
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6352%24244
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6342%23354
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1042255
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5894
DeviasHommerdSpear6282%26314
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6272%6414
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11199
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6232%5978
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6172%6544
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6162%23316
DeviasHommerdHalberd6132%24585
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6122%10995
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6092%11102
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5962%6867
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5742%26372
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4821%11024
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4811%11153
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4771%11047
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4761%10904
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4661%11063
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4541%11029
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14471%3082
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11023
DeviasHommerdBow3381%11021
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10440
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3301%11058
DeviasHommerdRapier3271%10875
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3231%10451
DeviasHommerdBuckler3121%10671
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11055
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10685
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3031%11200
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10731
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%10967
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2951%1151839
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32911%159085
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2881%10414
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12851%371478
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5373
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9701
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12691%5342
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2651%1151475
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%3997605
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2121%1025
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%916410
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%800211
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting660%1669
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3319
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3226850
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%325911
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul200%627200
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%486601
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless180%776475
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%924
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%133984
DeviasHommerdApple100%75670
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%182332
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522314%66691
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10502%25232
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8401%11546
DeviasIce MonsteMace8301%9701
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8301%6414
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8271%10904
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8261%6023
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8261%24265
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8231%11748
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8161%11024
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8141%6867
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8141%26788
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8131%10875
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8121%10967
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8111%23316
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8091%6544
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8081%11063
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8071%5978
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8041%11200
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8041%26487
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8021%10949
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8021%24585
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8001%10995
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm7991%24069
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe7981%11199
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin7951%11029
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11055
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7941%11047
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7931%10381
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk7931%24244
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7921%24572
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7921%26624
DeviasIce MonsteBow7911%11021
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7911%10685
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7901%5991
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7881%11838
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7851%27107
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7851%10526
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7841%24171
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7821%11058
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7821%27034
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7821%11331
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7811%1042255
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7761%11153
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7721%10731
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7671%10451
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7651%26526
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7641%11023
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7631%23354
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7601%11369
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7591%10671
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7591%11780
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7541%11102
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7541%26955
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7521%11147
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7511%26372
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7511%24428
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7511%24637
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7481%6528
DeviasIce MonsteKris7421%10440
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7391%10414
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7391%26489
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7351%5894
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7331%6377
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7311%6443
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7211%11696
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17101%3082
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7021%10468
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1151839
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34571%159085
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14251%5342
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14181%371478
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4171%1151475
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13911%5373
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32380%916410
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72270%800211
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3319
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%486601
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%924
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1669
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3226850
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%935
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1025
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%627200
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%776475
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%133984
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%325911
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%182332
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%75670
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51454%66691
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%429907
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%76879
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe933%77308
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%177233
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor933%51902
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield903%52003
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade893%51683
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves883%63799
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor862%170363
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%176712
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword832%170758
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots832%172083
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword812%282651
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%171805
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77062
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67391
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves792%177020
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%170224
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%177742
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%51812
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots782%76952
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%282960
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield762%172113
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%76883
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask742%77057
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%280858
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%177650
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff692%176693
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64150
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves682%171251
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%282553
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64180
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm622%63913
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic602%65597
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots511%176702
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21599
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%188712
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%189081
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%55331
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3226850
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%187613
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor271%188099
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%55927
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3261%159085
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%188029
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%189358
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%185298
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%371478
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%189280
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice231%179813
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%187406
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1151839
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%187827
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%800211
DeviasIce QueenRena +3170%916410
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1151475
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel150%3997605
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%189865
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3421640
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%486601
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24302
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19378
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%325911
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%776475
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%627200
DeviasIce QueenApple20%75670
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation10%182332
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2027860
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless299635%776475
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31954%24637
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31244%25232
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30334%24265
DeviasWormRing of Ice30224%26487
DeviasWormSilk Armor30124%26372
DeviasWormBone Pants30084%26489
DeviasWormGladius30024%26624
DeviasWormTomahawk29804%24244
DeviasWormBone Helm29584%24069
DeviasWormBronze Armor29554%24572
DeviasWormSilk Pants29514%24171
DeviasWormArquebus29504%26526
DeviasWormHalberd29084%24585
DeviasWormAngelic Staff28974%24428
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526394%66691
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18071%3082
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35191%159085
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5373
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15101%371478
DeviasWormDevils Key4991%1151839
DeviasWormDevils Eye4921%1151475
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14841%5342
DeviasWormVine Helm4631%10685
DeviasWormBronze Boots4631%11153
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4621%10995
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11047
DeviasWormHealing Orb4591%11200
DeviasWormBow4581%11021
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6377
DeviasWormVine Gloves4501%11838
DeviasWormBuckler4491%10671
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1042255
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11055
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4471%11199
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4461%11748
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6528
DeviasWormVine Boots4441%10526
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12885
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6023
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11369
DeviasWormBone Gloves4381%11102
DeviasWormMace4351%9701
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11147
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11063
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12733
DeviasWormLeather Boots4341%10381
DeviasWormShort Bow4331%19083
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10414
DeviasWormRing of Poison4301%6867
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5894
DeviasWormPad Helm4261%10468
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5978
DeviasWormCrossbow4251%11780
DeviasWormHorn Shield4231%10731
DeviasWormElven Bow4231%6414
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4221%11029
DeviasWormKatana4211%6443
DeviasWormKris4211%10440
DeviasWormSkull Staff4201%10451
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%5991
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6544
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12768
DeviasWormLeather Pants4161%11058
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11023
DeviasWormHand Axe4161%11696
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11546
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%10949
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4091%11331
DeviasWormRapier4041%10875
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11024
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%10967
DeviasWormLeather Armor3991%10904
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72660%800211
DeviasWormRena +32440%916410
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1025
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1669
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball820%935
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%486601
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3226850
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%627200
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%325911
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%776475
DeviasWormApple380%75670
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%924
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%133984
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%182332
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +528994%66691
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127394%304155
DeviasYetiScale Helm13752%30310
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13582%42336
DeviasYetiElven Shield13522%23354
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13472%41973
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13422%23316
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13372%25232
DeviasYetiFlail13272%26955
DeviasYetiGladius13162%26624
DeviasYetiWind Boots13152%29530
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13132%42028
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13112%42426
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13102%41888
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13072%26487
DeviasYetiBone Armor13062%27107
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13042%26179
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13012%30367
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13012%30371
DeviasYetiBone Pants12992%26489
DeviasYetiScale Armor12992%30107
DeviasYetiSilk Armor12992%26372
DeviasYetiScale Boots12972%27034
DeviasYetiFalcon12912%26810
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12872%30491
DeviasYetiArquebus12842%26526
DeviasYetiScale Pants12802%25979
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12772%41531
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12772%29969
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12742%26788
DeviasYetiSpear12622%26314
DeviasYetiWind Helm12622%30345
DeviasYetiElven Axe12592%30555
DeviasYetiHalberd12522%24585
DeviasYetiWind Pants12192%41802
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28751%17136
DeviasYetiBronze Armor6961%24572
DeviasYetiBone Boots6921%6528
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6811%24265
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6751%5978
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6751%24171
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6731%6544
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6721%11029
DeviasYetiKatana6671%6443
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6651%11147
DeviasYetiMorning Star6591%10949
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6591%11331
DeviasYetiTomahawk6571%24244
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6521%11199
DeviasYetiKite Shield6511%11024
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6471%5894
DeviasYetiElven Bow6431%6414
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6381%24428
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11102
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6301%11063
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6241%11369
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1042255
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6221%10995
DeviasYetiBone Helm6211%24069
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6191%6867
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6151%6023
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6151%5991
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6131%6377
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6121%24637
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6111%11153
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +35981%159085
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15861%5373
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15851%5342
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15801%371478
DeviasYetiDevils Key5741%1151839
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5511%1151475
DeviasYetiRena +32900%916410
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72820%800211
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1970%3319
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%3997605
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3226850
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1650%8226
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1430%486601
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1090%1669
DeviasYetiImp1010%3421640
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1025
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%627200
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%325911
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison410%27449
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%776475
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%133984
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%182332
DeviasYetiApple60%75670
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11696
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12733
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11838
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19083
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11780
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18402
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10468
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10526
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12768
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11748
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10381
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%935
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12885
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11546
NoriaAgonApple2939%75670
NoriaAgonHorn Shield732%10731
NoriaAgonLeather Helm702%10414
NoriaAgonSilk Boots682%6023
NoriaAgonVine Pants672%11055
NoriaAgonMace632%9701
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe622%11199
NoriaAgonPad Helm622%10468
NoriaAgonSmall Axe612%18402
NoriaAgonVine Helm612%10685
NoriaAgonBuckler612%10671
NoriaAgonVine Armor602%11047
NoriaAgonBone Gloves602%11102
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5978
NoriaAgonPad Boots572%11546
NoriaAgonBronze Boots562%11153
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow562%11063
NoriaAgonLeather Pants562%11058
NoriaAgonRapier562%10875
NoriaAgonLeather Boots562%10381
NoriaAgonHand Axe552%11696
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12885
NoriaAgonSkull Staff552%10451
NoriaAgonPad Gloves542%12768
NoriaAgonVine Gloves542%11838
NoriaAgonKris542%10440
NoriaAgonBronze Helm542%6544
NoriaAgonHealing Orb532%11200
NoriaAgonDragon Lance532%5894
NoriaAgonSmall Shield522%12733
NoriaAgonDouble Axe512%11147
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves512%11748
NoriaAgonKatana502%6443
NoriaAgonMorning Star502%10949
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude502%1042255
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves502%11369
NoriaAgonPad Armor502%11023
NoriaAgonElven Bow502%6414
NoriaAgonBone Boots492%6528
NoriaAgonShort Bow482%19083
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire482%11331
NoriaAgonLeather Armor482%10904
NoriaAgonBow482%11021
NoriaAgonPad Pants482%10967
NoriaAgonKite Shield482%11024
NoriaAgonSilk Helm471%6377
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves471%10995
NoriaAgonVine Boots461%10526
NoriaAgonCrossbow441%11780
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4216
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin381%11029
NoriaAgonBronze Pants381%5991
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5342
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1201%5373
NoriaAgonDevils Eye150%1151475
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1669
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%371478
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1151839
NoriaAgonRena +3100%916410
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%800211
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%486601
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%935
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%924
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%776475
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%182332
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%627200
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%133984
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%325911
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3226850
NoriaBeetle MonApple140318%75670
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5387%10967
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5026%11023
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb4976%11200
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4886%11047
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4816%10731
NoriaBeetle MonBow4796%11021
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4676%11055
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4656%10875
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4586%11058
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4586%10904
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots821%11546
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves701%12768
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10685
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword671%12885
NoriaBeetle MonMace651%9701
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe651%18402
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11748
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm641%10468
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm641%10414
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots621%10526
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow621%19083
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield621%12733
NoriaBeetle MonKris591%10440
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler571%10671
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow551%11780
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves541%11838
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10381
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe521%11696
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5373
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff491%10451
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0481%4216
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5342
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key451%1151839
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning441%486601
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1421%371478
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye350%1151475
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%935
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7270%800211
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3150%916410
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%924
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3226850
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%627200
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%325911
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%133984
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%182332
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%776475
NoriaChain ScorApple171616%75670
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7107%19083
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6786%11696
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6606%10526
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6526%10381
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6496%11838
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6486%18402
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6486%11780
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6446%12768
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6366%12733
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6256%10468
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6206%12885
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves5926%11748
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5805%11546
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%486601
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4216
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%935
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1480%371478
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye480%1151475
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key470%1151839
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5373
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1320%5342
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%916410
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%800211
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%776475
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%325911
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3226850
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%182332
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%133984
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%627200
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3657435%105042
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1630
NoriaElite GoblApple25512%75670
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm924%10414
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe904%18402
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow844%11780
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb814%11200
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow804%19083
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants794%10967
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves774%12768
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff774%10451
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield774%12733
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe754%11696
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots754%10381
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm723%10468
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm723%10685
NoriaElite GoblKris723%10440
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots713%10526
NoriaElite GoblMace693%9701
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants683%11058
NoriaElite GoblBuckler663%10671
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves663%11838
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots653%11546
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves633%11748
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword623%12885
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants623%11055
NoriaElite GoblBow533%11021
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0191%4216
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%371478
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye121%1151475
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1121%5342
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5373
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning90%486601
NoriaElite GoblRena +370%916410
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +760%800211
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1151839
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3226850
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%935
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%133984
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%182332
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%325911
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%776475
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%627200
NoriaForest MonApple14110%75670
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%5991
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire433%11331
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5978
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude403%1042255
NoriaForest MonMorning Star393%10949
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves383%11369
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe352%11199
NoriaForest MonBow332%11021
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance332%5894
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots322%6023
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10526
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe312%11147
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves312%10995
NoriaForest MonKris302%10440
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11748
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff302%10451
NoriaForest MonShort Sword302%12885
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11838
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11102
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield282%12733
NoriaForest MonPad Helm272%10468
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10731
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow262%11063
NoriaForest MonVine Armor262%11047
NoriaForest MonMace242%9701
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11546
NoriaForest MonKite Shield242%11024
NoriaForest MonShort Bow242%19083
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves242%12768
NoriaForest MonCrossbow242%11780
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots222%11153
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots222%10381
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb222%11200
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm222%10414
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11055
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%10967
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11058
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10875
NoriaForest MonHand Axe191%11696
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11029
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1151475
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10671
NoriaForest MonPad Armor171%11023
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10685
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe131%18402
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4216
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10904
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5373
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%371478
NoriaForest MonRena +381%916410
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5342
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave60%924
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1151839
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%486601
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%776475
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1669
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%800211
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3226850
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%935
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%627200
NoriaGoblinApple208017%75670
NoriaGoblinShort Bow194116%19083
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves189115%12768
NoriaGoblinShort Sword188915%12885
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield184015%12733
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe183415%18402
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3032%486601
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0931%4216
NoriaGoblinDevils Key590%1151839
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%371478
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye550%1151475
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5342
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5373
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%800211
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%916410
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3226850
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%776475
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul60%627200
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%325911
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%133984
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%182332
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10253532%8026
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9477
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8143
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +87863100%8143
NoriaHunterApple20312%75670
NoriaHunterBuckler483%10671
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11200
NoriaHunterSmall Shield443%12733
NoriaHunterVine Armor423%11047
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves423%11369
NoriaHunterVine Boots423%10526
NoriaHunterLeather Armor412%10904
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10414
NoriaHunterPad Helm392%10468
NoriaHunterHand Axe392%11696
NoriaHunterRapier392%10875
NoriaHunterLeather Pants382%11058
NoriaHunterLeather Boots382%10381
NoriaHunterBronze Boots382%11153
NoriaHunterShort Sword372%12885
NoriaHunterVine Pants372%11055
NoriaHunterMorning Star352%10949
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude352%1042255
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves352%11748
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12768
NoriaHunterPad Pants342%10967
NoriaHunterPad Boots342%11546
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire332%11331
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow332%11063
NoriaHunterSkull Staff332%10451
NoriaHunterMace322%9701
NoriaHunterShort Bow322%19083
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin322%11029
NoriaHunterPad Armor322%11023
NoriaHunterCrossbow322%11780
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18402
NoriaHunterVine Helm312%10685
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe312%11199
NoriaHunterHorn Shield312%10731
NoriaHunterBow302%11021
NoriaHunterKite Shield292%11024
NoriaHunterKris292%10440
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11838
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4216
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1111%371478
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1111%5373
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1151839
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1151475
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5342
NoriaHunterRena +360%916410
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave50%924
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%486601
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +730%800211
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%935
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%627200
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%325911
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%182332
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1669
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%133984
NoriaSpiderShort Bow432927%19083
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe432427%18402
NoriaSpiderApple181011%75670
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4683%486601
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0801%4216
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1590%5373
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1570%371478
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1520%5342
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye510%1151475
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1151839
NoriaSpiderRena +3300%916410
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7260%800211
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%776475
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%325911
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3226850
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%627200
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos40%133984
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%182332
NoriaStone GoleApple230116%75670
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2362%24637
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2162%11331
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2101%11546
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6023
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2071%6377
NoriaStone GoleKris2061%10440
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2061%11023
NoriaStone GoleMace2041%9701
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2021%5978
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19083
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24244
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants1991%11058
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12768
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1971%10904
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11102
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1961%10995
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%5991
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1951%11780
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1951%11199
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%10949
NoriaStone GoleBow1941%11021
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11838
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1921%11369
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1911%10671
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1901%11748
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1881%24428
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1881%24265
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11063
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1871%11153
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1861%11147
NoriaStone GoleRapier1861%10875
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1861%11047
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1841%1042255
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1821%10967
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11055
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1821%6867
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1811%10526
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1811%10414
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1801%12733
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10731
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1781%10381
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1781%6544
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1781%11200
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1771%10685
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6443
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18402
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1751%12885
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1751%11696
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24069
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1731%10468
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1721%11029
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1711%11024
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1691%24171
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6528
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1661%24572
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1651%5894
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1621%6414
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1621%10451
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4216
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key971%1151839
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1911%5342
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3901%159085
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1151475
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1841%371478
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1831%5373
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%916410
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7380%800211
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1669
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1025
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%486601
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball150%935
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%924
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3226850
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%627200
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%776475
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%133984
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%325911
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%182332
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless309736%776475
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword612%1016397
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%927130
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%637391
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%636016
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1100231
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%901448
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1063328
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1014369
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1042255
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1369263
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1151839
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1016322
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1062026
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1015568
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2281451
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%927637
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%174973
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%636736
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%929394
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1046456
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%863949
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1018511
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255204%429907
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148062%282651
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147192%51902
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147152%307719
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm146972%309326
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword146922%170758
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield146852%307243
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield146812%52003
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm146712%76879
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe146492%77308
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146332%171805
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146052%282553
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield145882%172113
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants145882%64180
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter145812%307990
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants145782%307410
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water145682%77062
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves145632%282960
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind145552%170224
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145482%307915
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade145472%51683
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic145432%65597
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability145392%64150
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm145342%63913
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145232%172083
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145162%280858
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145052%76883
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves144982%171251
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow144952%51812
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots144802%76952
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants144372%311119
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144302%63799
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144232%170363
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash143872%67391
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask143612%77057
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129362%1369263
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477371%21599
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352411%159085
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +149901%371478
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49721%1151475
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349221%55927
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349121%55331
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48671%1151839
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44271%185298
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42181%3226850
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724860%800211
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324730%916410
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17330%24302
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3421640
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9430%486601
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9400%3997605
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4170%627200
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3710%776475
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%325911
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%133984
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%182332
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1630
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2265974%429907
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash154772%67391
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves154592%282960
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm154582%927130
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear154572%76883
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe154512%77308
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots154432%282553
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water154312%77062
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154102%51902
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm153762%309326
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow153712%51812
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants153662%64180
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor153582%927637
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter153542%307990
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants153462%311119
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants153462%636736
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff153372%280858
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask153362%77057
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153302%52003
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield153262%307243
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm152992%76879
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves152982%929394
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe152962%307719
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor152772%636016
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow152692%636186
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword152642%637391
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots152612%307915
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability152542%64150
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade152542%51683
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm152432%63913
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152122%65597
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152072%307410
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves151572%63799
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword151522%282651
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151172%76952
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6132852%1369263
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481711%21599
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354521%159085
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453171%174973
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353141%55927
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452741%174755
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52021%1151839
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +151751%371478
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51621%1151475
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +350741%55331
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44271%24302
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726890%800211
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326890%916410
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24310%185298
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16780%3226850
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3421640
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%3997605
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%486601
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4280%776475
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3870%627200
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3450%325911
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2370%133984
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1430%182332
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1630
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30345
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30107
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30371
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%41973
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%41802
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%61775
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%61524
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27107
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27034
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%26955
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30555
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42426
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26788
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%25979
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%61526
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%61692
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%29969
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30310
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42336
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%61614
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42028
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30491
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%41888
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26810
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26179
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29530
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26314
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41531
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23316
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%61472
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24637
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%10995
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26487
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30367
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6377
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6528
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24171
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24265
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11102
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24069
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24428
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23354
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26372
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24244
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26526
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26624
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6414
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6544
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6867
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11147
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6443
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5894
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26489
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5978
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%5991
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25232
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8226
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1025
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6023
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24572
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24585
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3319
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2246964%429907
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245534%1100231
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226153%1042255
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225213%901448
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224443%307410
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224433%307719
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224143%636186
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224023%637391
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor223993%1021451
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223743%1046456
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223413%927637
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223223%929394
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield222963%1018511
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm222893%927130
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword222853%1016397
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222633%636016
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222613%307990
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222233%1016322
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222123%307243
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants221893%311119
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants221883%636736
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor221753%1015568
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221043%309326
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220493%307915
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots219853%1014369
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125372%1369263
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575861%2281451
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +449991%174973
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349741%159085
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49661%1151839
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149201%371478
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448661%174755
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47791%1151475
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32660%185298
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3421640
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725020%800211
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%916410
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22130%3226850
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%3997605
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13940%81250
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%627200
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%486601
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4380%776475
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3470%325911
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2230%133984
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1500%182332
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%348
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22363084%429907
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1983124%1046456
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1858873%1042255
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1752403%311119
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1752073%282553
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1750323%282960
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1750023%307915
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1749243%307990
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1748593%282651
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1746563%929394
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1745833%1016397
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1745333%637391
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1745123%636736
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1744943%1014369
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1744863%1018511
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1744813%1015568
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1744573%927637
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1744333%307719
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1743913%307410
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1743513%636186
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1743383%636016
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1741363%927130
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1740533%280858
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1740253%1016322
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1738553%1021451
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1737553%307243
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1735623%309326
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61191802%1369263
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5717711%2281451
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria482101%3226850
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3476571%159085
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key463171%1151839
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4462181%174755
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye461891%1151475
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1461741%371478
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4461111%174973
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%3997605
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3421640
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235040%800211
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3231830%916410
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit225600%185298
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75310%81250
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38580%627200
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37710%776475
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31730%325911
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20490%133984
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12340%182332
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8220%486601
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2890%348
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%41802
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1170%42336
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%61692
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30107
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29530
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1140%41531
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%178134
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%191487
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1080%61524
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%191378
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1060%61614
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%29969
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%61526
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1040%41973
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30310
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1030%61775
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1020%61472
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%179813
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%41888
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30555
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%179018
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30367
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42426
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30491
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30371
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%204982
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42028
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield880%191340
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%204625
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30345
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27449
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8226
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3319
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19378
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2142544%429907
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash123084%1046456
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude116043%1042255
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112003%1018511
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword111873%1016397
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff111023%1016322
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots109843%1014369
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor108933%1015568
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants90643%636736
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots90113%307915
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90103%307243
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90053%64180
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword89923%282651
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm89763%927130
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves89563%282960
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability89323%64150
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe89153%307719
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword88843%637391
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants88833%311119
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor88823%636016
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves88723%929394
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff88483%280858
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants88453%307410
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves88263%63799
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter87383%307990
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87103%309326
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87093%927637
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm86963%63913
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots86943%282553
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow86613%636186
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +671852%1369263
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +543831%2281451
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329431%159085
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27671%1151839
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27601%1151475
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127471%371478
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427281%174755
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +426961%174973
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19151%185298
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14550%3226850
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713820%800211
Lost TowerDevilRena +313650%916410
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3421640
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%3997605
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%776475
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2210%627200
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81250
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1840%325911
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%486601
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1070%133984
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1630
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation820%182332
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%204982
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24265
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23316
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42028
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24069
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%61614
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2620%429907
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64150
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%171805
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%172083
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%51902
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%188029
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%177020
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%177233
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water380%77062
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%51812
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51683
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65597
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77308
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear340%76883
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%187827
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves330%176712
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%170758
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1369263
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%177742
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%188712
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield300%52003
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants290%64180
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%76879
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%177650
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%76952
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%176702
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%170363
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67391
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%172113
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%187406
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%170224
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%176693
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%187613
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21599
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%63799
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77057
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%171251
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%63913
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%55331
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%55927
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159085
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key140%1151839
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1110%371478
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1151475
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%3997605
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%916410
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%800211
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24302
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3421640
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%185298
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%133984
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3226850
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%776475
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19378
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%627200
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%325911
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2177114%429907
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash106522%67391
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots100712%76952
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100182%171251
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield99942%172113
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99322%189081
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99212%204625
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99132%187613
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99032%177020
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield98982%188712
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth98872%189280
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor98752%188099
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm98712%188029
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe98522%77308
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants98232%177742
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98222%170758
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98192%187827
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98112%177650
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98072%176702
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98042%177233
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98012%76883
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor97942%170363
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor97902%189358
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh97752%191487
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots97712%172083
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask97712%77057
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water97692%77062
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97262%176693
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97032%171805
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97022%76879
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer96872%189865
Lost TowerShadowBlade96712%204982
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow96642%187406
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic96572%65597
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind96542%170224
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves96472%176712
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689112%1369263
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +353701%82093
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335601%55927
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35251%1151475
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335251%159085
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34401%1151839
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334381%55331
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133731%371478
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718220%800211
Lost TowerShadowRena +317340%916410
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14700%486601
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12820%185298
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11520%3226850
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10680%19378
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7660%27449
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6850%24302
Lost TowerShadowImp6220%3421640
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%3997605
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3550%1630
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2930%776475
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2850%627200
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2540%325911
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1560%133984
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%182332
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11147
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10731
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5894
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6528
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10440
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff140%10451
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11199
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5978
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10381
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%5991
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11024
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6414
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11047
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24637
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10875
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24428
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6867
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6377
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26489
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11838
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10685
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9701
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24069
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11102
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1042255
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11029
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24585
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24265
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10526
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11696
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6023
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11369
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm100%6544
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25232
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants100%24171
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%10995
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11200
Lost TowerShadowBuckler90%10671
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11331
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11546
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26788
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11748
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24572
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26624
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24244
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11023
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%26955
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27034
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11153
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26372
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10904
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%10967
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11063
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11055
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26487
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10414
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6443
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26526
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11058
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11780
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11021
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23354
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27107
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23316
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%10949
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10468
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%924
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3319
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%636016
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86680%2477055
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86030%5345083
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85420%2028152
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85250%2027860
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85210%5344729
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade84960%1792890
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84690%3149960
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84590%5348612
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84500%1212320
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84490%1206206
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84430%2025949
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84300%1759199
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84090%2026320
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84070%1760474
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83390%3764239
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83080%2023791
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +655970%1860516
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126890%2358850
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2281451
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%3997605
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013670%1031911
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1151475
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11210%3226850
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711120%662375
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159085
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%662819
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1151839
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3421640
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%916410
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5320%118084
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%800211
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%212267
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%96570
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%627200
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1440%776475
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%486601
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%325911
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%77431
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%133984
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%182332
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1361823
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1155015
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1311479
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1013592
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1293819
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1360388
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1401320
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%788334
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1254694
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1294742
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1321994
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%970053
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1402847
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%846511
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1267591
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1009060
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1316940
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1411964
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1359817
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1009842
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1314785
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1400810
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%98337
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70566
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%86139
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42570%1345849
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42460%2026320
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42270%1371077
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42250%1211372
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42220%2023791
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42220%2025949
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41880%2027860
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41620%2028152
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41520%1344636
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619190%1860516
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10260%1011539
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10160%725408
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110000%2358850
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9960%766203
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9940%993796
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9930%991016
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9910%767328
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9890%995575
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9890%1078089
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9880%1038989
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9790%1154783
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9700%994727
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9690%725824
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1153986
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9610%1010890
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9600%1156018
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9540%995631
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9500%1012074
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9310%777022
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9270%991955
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5650%3226850
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55610%2281451
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5040%3997605
ArenaBerserkerImp4560%3421640
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1477688
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%662375
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1496170
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3890%1374884
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33880%159085
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3850%1294742
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%662819
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1311479
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3750%1293819
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1151839
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3520%1374191
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1151475
ArenaBerserkerRena +32450%916410
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72270%800211
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%118084
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%113645
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%96570
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%212267
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%93880
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%776475
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%627200
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%325911
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%133984
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%486601
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%77431
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%182332
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1062827
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%782737
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%788320
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection70%788479
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1016310
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1047354
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%788813
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1017187
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%782778
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%746434
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%783933
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%781867
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%970053
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1063328
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1100231
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1011569
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1062026
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%739436
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%730975
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81250
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots325010%767328
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm324720%993796
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction324680%1156018
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter324610%1345849
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor324560%2027860
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots324430%1010890
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow324120%2025949
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots323610%991955
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants323510%725824
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor323490%995575
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon323470%1371077
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor323440%1154783
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants323130%1211372
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow323010%994727
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants322860%2028152
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark322730%1038989
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots322610%766203
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade322510%2023791
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves322490%777022
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace322470%1153986
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor322390%725408
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants322110%1011539
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear321330%1012074
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots321220%1344636
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm320860%991016
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff320660%2026320
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor319430%995631
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6310560%1860516
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1153270%2358850
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +594360%2281451
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70040%3226850
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +362110%159085
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +760520%662819
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye59900%1151475
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key59870%1151839
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +759740%662375
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel39100%3997605
ArenaBlood SoldRena +337750%916410
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally31900%113645
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +731730%800211
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16460%93880
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14260%212267
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13700%118084
ArenaBlood SoldImp13100%3421640
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12270%96570
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8430%776475
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul7940%627200
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6210%325911
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4460%77431
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4000%133984
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2720%182332
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%486601
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1550%1047354
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1410%970053
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1400%846511
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1320%782737
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1300%782778
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1300%788320
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1290%1016310
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1290%788479
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1270%746434
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1250%1063328
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%739436
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1230%1062026
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1180%730975
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1180%1017187
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1160%1062827
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%781867
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1140%1011569
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1100%788813
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1090%783933
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1050%788334
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81250
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%98337
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1860516
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%725824
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1759199
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2028152
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2025949
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1211372
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2027860
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2023791
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1344636
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%725408
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1206206
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1760474
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2477055
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2026320
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%766203
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1212320
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1371077
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1792890
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1345849
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%767328
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2358850
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2281451
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3421640
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1031911
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159085
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1151839
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%662819
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%662375
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1151475
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3226850
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%916410
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%800211
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%93880
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%212267
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%118084
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%627200
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%77431
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%325911
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%776475
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%96570
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%133984
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%182332
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%486601
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%782778
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1009842
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1016310
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%846511
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%746434
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1013592
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%788334
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%970053
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%783933
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%781867
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1017187
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1267591
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1316940
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%782737
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%730975
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%788320
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98337
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%739436
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%3997605
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414610%5452936
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5345083
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412720%5348612
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412190%5691968
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411670%5344729
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411370%5694004
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104200%3764239
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3149960
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3118947
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3421640
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3226850
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149710%2358850
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2281451
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%3997605
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28850%739436
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1047354
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%782737
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1016310
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26870%783933
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26660%788320
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%746434
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%788479
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%730975
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1062827
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%781867
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1017187
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1063328
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1011569
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1062026
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%901448
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%782778
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%788813
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1100231
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1031911
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159085
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318890%863949
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14980%486601
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%916410
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%800211
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1151475
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%776475
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%325911
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1151839
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%627200
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%371478
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108076
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%107853
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%182332
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%766203
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1759199
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%725824
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1760474
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2023791
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1345849
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%725408
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1792890
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%767328
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1344636
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2025949
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1212320
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%777022
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%133984
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2027860
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1371077
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2028152
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1211372
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2026320
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1206206
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%98337
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1860516
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%185298
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%77431
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%994727
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%995631
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1010890
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%991016
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%991955
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1011539
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%995575
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1038989
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1012074
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%993796
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81250
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1477688
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1496170
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1293819
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1254694
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1311479
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1374884
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1156018
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1153986
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1154783
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1374191
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1078089
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1294742
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%662375
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%93880
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%662819
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%96570
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%212267
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77308
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51683
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%118084
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%187406
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%187827
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%189280
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%177020
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%51902
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%189358
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%176702
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86139
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%76883
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%171251
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%188099
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77057
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%170224
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%171805
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65597
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%177742
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%170363
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%189081
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%189865
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%172083
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77062
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67391
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%76952
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52003
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%177233
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%170758
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%187613
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%188712
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%172113
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%76879
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%176693
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%177650
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51812
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%176712
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1267591
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%970053
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%846511
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1314785
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24302
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3195851%13883353
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2145891%8771905
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2136151%8768335
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2134261%10961313
ArenaDeath CentImp714140%3421640
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel530320%3997605
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7312380%3118947
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210210%3226850
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159540%2358850
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108110%2281451
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081100%1031911
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371730%159085
ArenaDeath CentRena +343690%916410
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37390%1402847
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37380%1411964
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37140%1013592
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36830%1017187
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736780%800211
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36320%1009060
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36080%970053
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor35910%1155015
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35670%1314785
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35660%1009842
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35630%783933
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35440%1316940
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35430%1016310
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35420%782778
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35390%1047354
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35230%1401320
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35210%788334
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35190%730975
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35050%781867
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34850%1400810
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34840%782737
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34650%1267591
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34650%739436
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34560%1321994
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34240%846511
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428120%401699
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1792890
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27590%1759199
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27410%1760474
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27100%5345083
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2477055
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26670%5344729
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5348612
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3764239
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3149960
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25730%5452936
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%486601
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12620%776475
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12010%325911
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11890%627200
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8790%182332
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1151475
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7810%1151839
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1212320
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2028152
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5970%1206206
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5900%133984
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2023791
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2025949
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2027860
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2026320
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65590%110183
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65250%110382
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4890%77431
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3930%725408
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1344636
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%777022
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3810%725824
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3710%767328
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%766203
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1371077
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1345849
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1012074
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%995631
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1038989
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1011539
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%993796
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1010890
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%991955
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1078089
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1496170
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%991016
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%995575
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%662375
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1153986
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1477688
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%994727
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2480%1374191
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1374884
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1156018
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72320%662819
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1154783
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1860516
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%118084
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%86139
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1520%113645
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1211372
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%212267
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier920%70566
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%98337
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1294742
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1293819
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1311479
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1254694
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1359817
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1360388
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1361823
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%96570
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52003
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%307410
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%636186
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%63799
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%51812
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65597
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67391
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%93880
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%927130
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%63913
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%307915
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%309326
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%929394
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51683
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%307243
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64180
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%637391
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%282960
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%51902
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%307990
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%307719
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64150
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%927637
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311119
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%282553
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%636016
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%280858
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%636736
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%282651
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24302
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%185298
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211000%429907
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7400%52003
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7320%311119
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7290%76952
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7230%77308
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7090%67391
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7060%64180
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7060%636736
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7050%636186
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7020%76879
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7000%280858
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield6990%307243
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm6980%927130
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6980%77062
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6930%929394
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6900%307990
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6880%51902
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6860%927637
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6840%282553
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6810%63799
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6800%282651
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6790%51812
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6790%64150
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6770%63913
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6760%637391
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6750%307410
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6680%636016
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6670%77057
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6640%51683
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6630%76883
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6630%307719
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6600%309326
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6510%282960
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6350%65597
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6320%307915
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42930%21599
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%174973
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32300%159085
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12290%371478
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%55331
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32090%55927
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2070%1151839
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42040%174755
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2040%1151475
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24302
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3226850
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%3997605
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1070%185298
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71070%800211
ArenaDeath CowRena +31000%916410
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3421640
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%486601
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%627200
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%325911
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%133984
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%776475
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%182332
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26788
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%61526
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%25979
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%61775
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42336
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30555
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30107
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%61614
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27107
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26810
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%26955
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24428
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42426
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%10995
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27034
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24585
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41531
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11102
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23354
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29530
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30345
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24069
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%41888
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%5991
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30310
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30491
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%41973
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6414
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6528
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26624
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24572
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24171
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6377
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6544
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42028
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5978
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%29969
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1025
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26526
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30367
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30371
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24265
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6023
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6443
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8600%1401320
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8580%1316940
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8570%1360388
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1267591
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8540%788334
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8530%1361823
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8510%1155015
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8450%1411964
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8410%1314785
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8400%1293819
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8330%970053
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8300%846511
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8270%1359817
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8250%1321994
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8180%1254694
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8170%1009060
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8130%1294742
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8010%1311479
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7960%1400810
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7930%1402847
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7900%1009842
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7670%1013592
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56070%751029
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51900%2281451
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31270%159085
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1151839
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71220%662819
ArenaDrakanImp1190%3421640
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71160%662375
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3226850
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1151475
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam840%98337
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%800211
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%916410
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%3997605
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall440%86139
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%113645
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier300%70566
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%627200
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%776475
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%325911
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%182332
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%307719
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%133984
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1042255
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1015568
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%307410
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%307243
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311119
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1016397
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%307990
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%282553
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1016322
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%486601
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%636016
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%309326
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%929394
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%636736
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1046456
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%63913
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1014369
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%282651
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves10%63799
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64150
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%280858
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%636186
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200341%1759199
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200171%1792890
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm199971%1760474
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176731%725408
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176641%2026320
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves175971%777022
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175411%1211372
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175321%1371077
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175221%1206206
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174481%2025949
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174461%2027860
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174451%1344636
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174091%2028152
ArenaGenociderRune Blade173971%2023791
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173871%1345849
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173791%766203
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173571%1212320
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173461%767328
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173231%725824
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120361%1860516
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159560%2358850
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51090%1038989
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50780%1010890
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50730%991955
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50480%994727
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50100%995575
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%991016
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants49950%1011539
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49440%1012074
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49130%993796
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48510%995631
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536280%2281451
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1031911
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24730%1151475
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324330%159085
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724080%662819
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1151839
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%662375
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20930%3997605
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%916410
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13820%3226850
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13370%96570
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3421640
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%800211
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%93880
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8910%212267
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6290%118084
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%776475
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%627200
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%325911
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%486601
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%77431
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%133984
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%182332
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1267591
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1314785
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1316940
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor510%1155015
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%788479
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%788334
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%970053
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1047354
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%788320
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1016310
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%783933
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%730975
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%781867
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%846511
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1017187
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%782778
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%746434
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%782737
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%739436
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%788813
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98337
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18530%1038989
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18160%991016
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1402847
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17870%1011539
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17810%1374191
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17720%1294742
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17710%991955
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17660%1411964
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17610%1293819
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17550%993796
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17530%1012074
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17500%1156018
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17490%995575
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17440%1154783
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17330%1359817
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17240%1374884
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17190%1401320
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17190%1321994
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17190%1361823
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17170%1360388
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17130%1153986
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17120%1311479
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17090%1254694
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%994727
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16920%1078089
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16920%1496170
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16810%1010890
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16730%1477688
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16700%995631
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1400810
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615920%1860516
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55100%2281451
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159085
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%662819
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%3997605
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3320%1151475
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1151839
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73130%662375
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%916410
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71710%800211
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1590%3226850
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%86139
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%113645
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%93880
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%627200
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%776475
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%325911
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3421640
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%70566
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%77431
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%133984
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%96570
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1042255
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%182332
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1011569
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%901448
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1015568
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1062026
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1063328
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%486601
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1062827
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%929394
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1018511
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1100231
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1014369
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1046456
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%927637
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1016397
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1016322
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1021451
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%927130
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185298
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32020%2028152
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor31940%2027860
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31660%1792890
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31630%2023791
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31550%2477055
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31290%1759199
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31250%3149960
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31210%1212320
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31170%2025949
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31090%1371077
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31000%3764239
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30880%2026320
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30840%1345849
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30760%1211372
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30680%1206206
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30470%1760474
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30310%1344636
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617390%1860516
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18410%2358850
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55460%2281451
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3226850
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4310%3997605
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04030%1031911
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3421640
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33350%159085
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3290%1151839
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%662375
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73180%662819
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3100%1151475
ArenaNecron6Rena +32280%916410
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%96570
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%118084
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71620%800211
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%212267
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%776475
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%325911
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul410%627200
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%133984
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%486601
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%77431
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1321994
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%182332
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%788334
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1155015
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1411964
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1047354
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1017187
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1013592
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1009842
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1314785
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1009060
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1316940
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1401320
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1267591
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1361823
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1400810
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1016310
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1360388
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%970053
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%846511
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%782737
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1359817
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1402847
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%788813
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%730975
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%782778
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%739436
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86139
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%783933
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%113645
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%98337
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%781867
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419845%8768335
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417845%5694004
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414515%5691968
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408105%8771905
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211243%5452936
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%3997605
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3421640
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700841%3118947
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2358850
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214250%2281451
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183270%3226850
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%486601
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171180%1031911
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159085
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%916410
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%800211
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%776475
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%627200
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%325911
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%182332
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%133984
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%77431
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1211372
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1371077
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2027860
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1345849
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2026320
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1344636
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2028152
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2023791
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2025949
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1154783
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1010890
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%995575
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%777022
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%725824
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1011539
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%767328
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%994727
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%725408
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%991016
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%993796
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1153986
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1156018
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1012074
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%995631
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1078089
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%766203
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%991955
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1038989
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1374884
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1311479
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1496170
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1293819
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1374191
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1294742
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1477688
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%113645
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%96570
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%118084
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%212267
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%93880
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99030%3764239
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99000%2477055
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade98980%1792890
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98380%5348612
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98300%1760474
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98260%5345083
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98070%3149960
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97660%5452936
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97320%5344729
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96200%1759199
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2358850
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2026320
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16730%2028152
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16390%2023791
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16290%1206206
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16240%2027860
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16140%2025949
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15880%1212320
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2281451
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%3997605
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1031911
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8370%3226850
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38160%159085
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1151475
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%662375
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1151839
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77180%662819
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%118084
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%916410
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3421640
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%212267
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%800211
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%325911
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%776475
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%627200
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%133984
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%77431
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%182332
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%486601
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1254694
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1316940
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1360388
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1477688
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1294742
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1374191
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1321994
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1359817
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1267591
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1009842
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1401320
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1293819
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1411964
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1402847
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1314785
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1311479
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1013592
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1496170
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1374884
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1009060
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1155015
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1400810
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1361823
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%751029
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1017187
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%846511
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1047354
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%788334
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3421640
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%970053
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1016310
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2281451
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159085
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%662819
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1151475
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%98337
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%662375
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%93880
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1151839
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%113645
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3226850
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%3997605
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%916410
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%800211
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%70566
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%627200
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%86139
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%325911
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%776475
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%182332
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%282960
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%133984
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%636186
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1015568
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%282553
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1016322
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1014369
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%307719
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%307915
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%637391
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%927130
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%929394
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%901448
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%307410
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311119
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81250
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1046456
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%307990
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%282651
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17883329%13883353
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17881379%10961313
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17873769%4578337
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4473632%8771905
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4462452%8768335
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2707731%3997605
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71962981%3118947
ArenaSchriker7Imp1420891%3421640
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1330421%3226850
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1965181%2358850
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5592130%2281451
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning586200%486601
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0484100%1031911
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3391110%159085
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3242170%916410
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7195210%800211
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69520%325911
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul68600%627200
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless67970%776475
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation51930%182332
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34460%133984
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28610%77431
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21770%5345083
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21500%3764239
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21470%5344729
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20930%5348612
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3870%1759199
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3840%2025949
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3810%1211372
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2023791
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1212320
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1206206
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3640%3149960
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3600%2477055
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3600%2027860
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3570%2028152
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3450%1792890
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3420%2026320
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3270%1760474
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%118084
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova510%212267
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%96570
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants4960673%2028152
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff4959563%2026320
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm4957973%1760474
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor4954443%2027860
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow4951283%2025949
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker4951213%1759199
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor4951103%3149960
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade4949603%2023791
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots4949243%5345083
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream4945523%1212320
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants4942663%5344729
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask4941043%2477055
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm4940893%5348612
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade4940733%1792890
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor4937793%3764239
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves4929753%1206206
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63288122%1860516
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61648151%1369263
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11611101%2358850
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +5998601%2281451
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria845561%3226850
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0810711%1031911
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye638010%1151475
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7636200%662375
AtlansAegis7Devils Key635050%1151839
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7634650%662819
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%3997605
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3421640
AtlansAegis7Rena +3402100%916410
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7328370%800211
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova311190%212267
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay277910%118084
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm188380%96570
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%486601
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless81880%776475
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul81860%627200
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life64360%325911
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph47340%77431
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos43930%133984
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation24880%182332
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4270%1400810
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4230%1009842
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4150%846511
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4110%1294742
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4040%1267591
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4040%1321994
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4020%1013592
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots3970%1316940
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves3970%970053
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3960%1401320
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants3950%1359817
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3930%1402847
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3890%1254694
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3870%1411964
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3830%1311479
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3820%1314785
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3800%1293819
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3780%788334
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3770%1360388
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3760%1155015
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3750%1009060
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3740%1361823
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%98337
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86139
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%113645
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%70566
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11055
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5373
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6867
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24244
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%304155
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11058
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6528
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11024
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27107
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11063
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11147
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1307084%304155
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants211333%177742
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind211313%177233
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants210813%191378
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe210753%178134
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm210553%204625
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots210483%176702
AtlansBahamutTower Shield210473%188712
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice210263%179813
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander210183%61472
AtlansBahamutWind Armor210163%61614
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow209913%187406
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots209553%61692
AtlansBahamutLight Spear209403%177650
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots209343%187827
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer209283%189865
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves208973%177020
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor208783%189358
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves208613%61775
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield208563%191340
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff208343%176693
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants208243%179018
AtlansBahamutBlade208133%204982
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask208133%61524
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm208133%188029
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow208043%61526
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth207883%189280
AtlansBahamutLight Saber207723%187613
AtlansBahamutBerdysh207683%191487
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves207193%176712
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor206803%188099
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves205653%189081
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6155632%1369263
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +392701%82093
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +260681%53321
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +260551%53612
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +160511%371478
AtlansBahamutDevils Key59021%1151839
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye58831%1151475
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria38681%3226850
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +730920%800211
AtlansBahamutRena +329650%916410
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison25910%27449
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice16950%8226
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning16910%486601
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel12930%3997605
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3421640
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame12580%19378
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister7980%24302
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5860%776475
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5200%627200
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4400%325911
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos2990%133984
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1660%182332
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11748
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6544
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12768
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff160%10451
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10875
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm160%6377
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves160%11369
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%10995
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24244
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5978
AtlansBahamutKris140%10440
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11055
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10904
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11546
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11063
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10468
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5894
AtlansBahamutHand Axe130%11696
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10685
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10671
AtlansBahamutBone Helm120%24069
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%5991
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11780
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage120%24637
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11838
AtlansBahamutMace110%9701
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11024
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield110%24265
AtlansBahamutMorning Star110%10949
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6023
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff100%24428
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%10967
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6414
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10526
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19083
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm100%10414
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6443
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11199
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12885
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1042255
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11153
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11023
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10731
AtlansBahamutBow90%11021
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire90%11331
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison90%6867
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6528
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe80%18402
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12733
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24171
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11147
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11200
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves70%11102
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11047
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10381
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11058
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24572
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin50%11029
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%935
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1025
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1669
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6373614%5345083
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6373334%5694004
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6370114%2477055
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6369994%5452936
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6369244%5691968
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6365594%5348612
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6365514%3149960
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6358974%3764239
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6354374%5344729
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72614552%3118947
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61314361%1369263
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11288561%2358850
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria883061%3226850
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel845371%3997605
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker799671%1759199
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm796271%1760474
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade792931%1792890
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5789051%2281451
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0640730%1031911
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova513360%212267
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7509490%662375
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key508500%1151839
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7506010%662819
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye504730%1151475
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3421640
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3323800%916410
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7262900%800211
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life133550%325911
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless65000%776475
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul64690%627200
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph38310%77431
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35100%133984
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%486601
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation19720%182332
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1011539
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2530%1402847
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2510%1009060
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2500%1294742
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2410%995575
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2400%994727
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2370%1360388
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2350%1254694
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2340%1038989
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2300%1009842
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2290%1321994
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2290%1156018
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2290%1010890
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1374191
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2270%1311479
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2260%1496170
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2240%1411964
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1361823
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2210%1078089
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2190%1359817
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2150%1154783
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2150%1153986
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2140%1400810
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2140%993796
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2130%1477688
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1293819
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2100%1013592
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2070%1012074
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1960%1401320
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1960%995631
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1910%1374884
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%70566
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%86139
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno100%93880
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%113645
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%98337
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12047986%5344729
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12023796%5345083
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12020846%5452936
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12018766%5691968
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12016216%5348612
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12008426%5694004
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73109532%3118947
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3005922%3149960
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor2999462%3764239
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3421640
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61570031%1369263
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11535321%2358850
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%3997605
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5946360%2281451
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0768740%1031911
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria746220%3226850
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning520950%486601
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3382790%916410
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7313280%800211
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul99370%627200
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life99120%325911
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless98270%776475
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation73870%182332
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos51630%133984
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph44750%77431
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3800%1153986
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3650%994727
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3590%1038989
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3520%767328
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3500%995575
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3470%1496170
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3430%991016
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1477688
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3410%1374884
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3390%995631
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3390%991955
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3380%1294742
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3370%1011539
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3350%725824
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3330%1154783
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3310%1156018
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3310%1078089
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3290%1010890
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3280%766203
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3270%725408
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3250%1012074
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1311479
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3160%1254694
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3160%993796
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3150%1374191
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3050%777022
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2950%1293819
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall340%86139
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%96570
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%113645
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%93880
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%118084
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor613964216%13883353
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor409681511%8771905
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants409361411%8768335
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor408982211%10961313
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12573193%3997605
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3421640
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10176613%3226850
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77174912%3118947
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63617741%1369263
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13537131%2358850
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52183581%2281451
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01772140%1031911
AtlansDeath CentRena +3881590%916410
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7719490%800211
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%486601
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless227770%776475
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life227070%325911
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul225670%627200
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation169190%182332
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos115640%133984
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph104670%77431
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10250%1792890
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9860%1760474
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9790%1759199
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9320%1211372
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade8990%2023791
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8930%2028152
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants8930%725824
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8930%2026320
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8920%767328
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8910%1345849
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8840%1371077
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8700%766203
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8580%2025949
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8530%1206206
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8490%1344636
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8470%725408
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8380%777022
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8240%1212320
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8060%2027860
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1012074
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2570%1038989
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2560%991955
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2550%1011539
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2520%994727
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%995631
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2410%991016
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%993796
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2320%1010890
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2210%995575
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%96570
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno500%93880
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%212267
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%118084
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%61614
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%41888
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27107
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%26955
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23316
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27034
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26810
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26487
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%304155
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24637
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%61692
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30367
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26489
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24428
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24572
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24585
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%179018
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1369263
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%178134
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%53612
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24171
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%191378
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26788
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%61526
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30491
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26372
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%61524
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%179813
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%204982
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42028
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%29969
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19378
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42426
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1151475
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26179
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%191340
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30345
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41531
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24265
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30107
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%53321
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%776475
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%41973
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%916410
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42336
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25232
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%61472
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24244
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17136
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%25979
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114132100%14473
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3049975%1100231
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2774504%1063328
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2769604%1018511
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2768434%1062827
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2768394%901448
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2768334%929394
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2767884%637391
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2765384%1062026
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2764064%1042255
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2763104%636186
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2762544%1016322
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2760534%636736
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2759764%927130
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2759714%1046456
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2759514%636016
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2758244%1021451
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2757134%927637
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2757044%1016397
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2756314%1014369
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2751694%1015568
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32500794%863949
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61252062%1369263
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5754731%2281451
AtlansGreat BahaImp582181%3421640
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1489281%371478
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key487771%1151839
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4486831%174973
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye485831%1151475
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4482611%174755
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit338621%185298
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria336221%3226850
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%3997605
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7253210%800211
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3245740%916410
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire118500%81250
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul48410%627200
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless47470%776475
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38310%325911
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%486601
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24010%133984
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15490%182332
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1910%179813
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1850%42336
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1850%61692
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1770%187406
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1750%191340
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1730%41888
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42426
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%188029
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%61524
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1690%61614
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%204982
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1640%41531
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1630%191378
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1610%41973
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1580%188712
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1570%187827
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1560%61526
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42028
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1530%204625
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1520%61775
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1520%189358
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1520%189081
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1520%41802
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1520%189865
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1510%187613
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1510%191487
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1500%61472
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1490%188099
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1460%179018
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1420%178134
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1240%189280
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8226
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%348
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27449
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister80%24302
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19378
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%783933
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask261%1063328
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1047354
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves251%730975
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1017187
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1016310
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%782778
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%901448
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%739436
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%788813
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1100231
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1011569
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants181%788320
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1062026
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%746434
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots161%781867
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1062827
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%788479
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%782737
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3131%863949
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2281451
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1369263
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%371478
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108076
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%107853
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1151475
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1151839
AtlansHydraRena +340%916410
AtlansHydraImp40%3421640
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%3997605
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%800211
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%185298
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%627200
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98337
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3226850
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration175825%1100231
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude174565%1042255
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants174535%788320
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield174375%1018511
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff174345%1016322
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star174295%1062827
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor174065%1021451
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog174035%901448
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves173885%746434
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor173555%1015568
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask173355%1063328
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves173235%788813
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots173195%1014369
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection173125%788479
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow172885%1011569
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash172445%1046456
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield171955%1062026
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword171835%1016397
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3139704%863949
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +669392%1369263
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +542601%2281451
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128011%371478
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27361%1151475
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key26911%1151839
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526201%108076
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526081%107853
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire22991%81250
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria21121%3226850
AtlansLizard KinImp21041%3421640
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel20591%3997605
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714450%800211
AtlansLizard KinRena +314000%916410
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10620%185298
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%486601
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless2940%776475
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2640%627200
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2090%325911
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%133984
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%182332
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%177650
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%172113
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%176693
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%172083
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%189865
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%188712
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%177742
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%204625
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%188099
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%204982
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%191340
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%179018
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%191378
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%187827
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%188029
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%189081
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth100%189280
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%170224
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%176702
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%179813
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%170758
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%191487
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%177020
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%189358
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%171805
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%178134
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor70%170363
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%176712
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%187406
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind60%177233
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24302
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%171251
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%187613
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19378
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3014905%1021451
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3011395%1046456
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3011325%1016322
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3010835%1018511
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3010095%1042255
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3009685%1100231
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3009365%1015568
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3008385%1016397
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3008355%1063328
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3007765%927637
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3007635%1062827
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3005755%1011569
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3005475%929394
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3002225%1062026
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3001745%927130
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots2997165%1014369
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog2995185%901448
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32322534%863949
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61171732%1369263
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5703741%2281451
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540031%3226850
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key453031%1151839
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5449601%108076
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4449551%174755
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit448881%185298
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4447781%174973
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye447571%1151475
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1447241%371478
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5446621%107853
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%3997605
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7229480%800211
AtlansSilver ValRena +3229220%916410
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire211570%81250
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3421640
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning48440%486601
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44380%627200
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless43710%776475
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36470%325911
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos22850%133984
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13710%182332
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%187406
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%178134
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%177233
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1630%189280
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%61775
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1610%61526
AtlansSilver ValBlade1600%204982
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1600%176693
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1590%61472
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1560%187613
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%177742
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%189865
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%188029
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1510%187827
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1500%191378
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1480%204625
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1460%61692
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%188712
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%177650
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1440%191487
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%177020
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1440%61614
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1440%176702
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%176712
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1410%191340
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%188099
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%179018
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1360%179813
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%189358
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1330%61524
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1140%189081
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27449
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8226
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%348
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame70%19378
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24302
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%51812
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64180
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%429907
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%927637
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%636186
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1369263
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%929394
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65597
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%637391
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%63799
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%282651
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%307915
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67391
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%636736
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%280858
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%63913
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311119
AtlansSoldierImp13%3421640
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1151839
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1177614%304155
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh107982%191487
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor107592%170363
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants107442%177742
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind107422%170224
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm107182%76879
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield107072%191340
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear107032%177650
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe106972%77308
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants106952%191378
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor106882%189358
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield106682%172113
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves106582%171251
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm106502%188029
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves106442%189081
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask106382%77057
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword106222%170758
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor105992%188099
AtlansValkyrieBlade105892%204982
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear105882%76883
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots105752%76952
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots105742%172083
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind105662%177233
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots105622%187827
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants105472%171805
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water105432%77062
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff105202%176693
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer105192%189865
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow105172%187406
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves105172%176712
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm104962%204625
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots104882%176702
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield104812%188712
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves104722%177020
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth103952%189280
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber103752%187613
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +688062%1369263
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +355301%82093
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye35411%1151475
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key34741%1151839
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +334571%55927
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +334471%55331
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +134291%371478
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22101%3226850
AtlansValkyrieRena +317860%916410
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17000%19378
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +716910%800211
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%3997605
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12690%185298
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12590%24302
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12120%486601
AtlansValkyrieImp11240%3421640
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8090%27449
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3210%776475
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3200%627200
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2680%325911
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1770%133984
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation950%182332
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1630
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11023
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6414
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6443
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24069
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6023
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11024
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26489
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5894
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11102
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11331
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26526
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24265
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11369
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5978
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%10949
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6867
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves120%10995
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24585
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11147
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6528
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6377
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11063
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24171
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26372
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1042255
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26624
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11199
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25232
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6544
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24244
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23316
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%5991
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24428
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24637
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23354
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11029
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24572
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26487
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10904
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11153
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11047
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3319
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11712214%304155
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1127213%189865
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1126783%171251
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1124103%179018
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1121573%179813
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1121173%191378
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1121083%191340
AtlansVeparTower Shield1120903%188712
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1120563%170758
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1120373%189081
AtlansVeparLight Spear1119863%177650
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1119513%189280
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1119513%177020
AtlansVeparBlade1119443%204982
AtlansVeparBerdysh1119123%191487
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1119063%177742
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1118563%170224
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1118493%189358
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1118303%176712
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1117353%170363
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1117133%172083
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1116883%176693
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1116633%188029
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1116283%177233
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1115933%178134
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1114893%171805
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1114593%188099
AtlansVeparLight Saber1114063%187613
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1113833%187406
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1113403%187827
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1113153%172113
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1112363%176702
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1111663%204625
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6864502%1369263
AtlansVeparDevils Key664472%1151839
AtlansVeparDevils Eye664352%1151475
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3520111%82093
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2334511%53612
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2333151%53321
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3329811%55927
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1328091%371478
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3327261%55331
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7171100%800211
AtlansVeparRena +3169230%916410
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning167760%486601
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison163020%27449
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit122850%185298
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria115540%3226850
AtlansVeparImp112880%3421640
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame108130%19378
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister88360%24302
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel37080%3997605
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless30770%776475
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul30540%627200
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25610%325911
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos16750%133984
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation9880%182332
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26489
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26526
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2050%25232
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2020%24265
AtlansVeparBone Helm2000%24069
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24585
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1930%24637
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1900%26372
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1840%24428
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1780%24572
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1770%26487
AtlansVeparGladius1770%26624
AtlansVeparTomahawk1670%24244
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24171
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1630
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%10995
AtlansVeparLeather Boots340%10381
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6414
AtlansVeparRapier330%10875
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10526
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11331
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19083
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6544
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11780
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%5991
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10685
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5978
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1042255
AtlansVeparMace300%9701
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11369
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11063
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11024
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11029
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11047
AtlansVeparKris290%10440
AtlansVeparBow290%11021
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11546
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6528
AtlansVeparSilk Boots280%6023
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11748
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10904
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11199
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11058
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6867
AtlansVeparPad Helm260%10468
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12733
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5894
AtlansVeparKatana250%6443
AtlansVeparSilk Helm250%6377
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10451
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11147
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12885
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11200
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%10949
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12768
AtlansVeparPad Pants210%10967
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10414
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11838
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11023
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11055
AtlansVeparHorn Shield180%10731
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10671
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1025
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11696
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11102
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11153
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting60%1669
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%935
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%924
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%304155
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67543%1411964
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66443%1017187
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66373%1267591
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants65963%1016310
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65193%846511
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65143%1402847
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots64853%788334
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm64713%1009842
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64633%1314785
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64583%1359817
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64393%1360388
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64343%1047354
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64323%970053
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64273%1316940
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64233%1009060
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64073%1400810
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots63973%1321994
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63573%1013592
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63413%1155015
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62613%1361823
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62453%1401320
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561713%751029
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631221%1369263
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518631%2281451
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13801%730975
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13371%782778
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13101%781867
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13091%739436
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12931%783933
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12861%782737
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12771%746434
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3226850
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12641%788320
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12581%788479
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612531%110382
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12461%1151839
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12461%1151475
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12381%788813
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611811%110183
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3421640
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36110%916410
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76100%800211
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5660%3997605
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%113645
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%86139
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3090%98337
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1560%70566
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1390%627200
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%776475
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1120%325911
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%486601
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%133984
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation400%182332
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1630
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105444%1047354
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99163%1011569
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots98803%788334
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98163%783933
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98113%788320
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98033%970053
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97753%782737
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97723%1016310
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97593%1062026
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97533%788479
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97403%746434
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97403%739436
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves96973%730975
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves96783%846511
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96533%788813
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96363%1017187
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96063%1062827
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask95883%1063328
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95693%781867
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95363%782778
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386033%863949
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643061%1369263
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526741%2281451
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117641%371478
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617201%110183
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17121%1151839
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517021%107853
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616741%110382
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516511%108076
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16381%1151475
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria14991%3226850
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3421640
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%3997605
TarkanBloody wolRena +38590%916410
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78270%800211
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6870%185298
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5790%81250
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%98337
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%627200
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%776475
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%486601
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%325911
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%133984
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1630
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%182332
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%188712
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%191487
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51683
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%189865
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%177233
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%189280
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%172083
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%63913
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67391
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%188099
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77062
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%170758
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64180
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%51902
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%170224
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%177650
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%176702
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52003
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%51812
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%348
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%188029
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64150
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%63799
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%176712
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%76952
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%171251
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%179813
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%76883
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%171805
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%76879
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%187406
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%187613
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%177020
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots30%187827
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%189358
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%176693
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%172113
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%170363
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77308
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65597
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%189081
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%177742
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77057
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19378
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark623%1038989
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1477688
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1156018
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots492%1374191
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1010890
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1154783
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1401320
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1359817
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1400810
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%991955
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%995575
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1496170
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1311479
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves412%1360388
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants412%1294742
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor402%995631
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm402%1254694
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm402%991016
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots402%1321994
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace392%1153986
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants392%1011539
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow382%1361823
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter372%1402847
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1860516
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves361%1078089
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm361%993796
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%994727
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1411964
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves301%1374884
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves291%1293819
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1012074
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1369263
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1151475
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1151839
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%3997605
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2281451
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%662819
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%662375
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%86139
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%113645
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%800211
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%96570
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3226850
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%77431
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%916410
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%93880
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%133984
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3421640
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%627200
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210384100%10658
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80132%1267591
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78362%1314785
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor77882%1155015
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77372%1316940
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36741%970053
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436531%401699
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36021%788334
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves35981%788813
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35851%783933
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35731%846511
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35261%739436
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35251%1017187
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35231%788479
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35191%782737
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35071%788320
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35031%730975
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34951%1047354
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34701%781867
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34571%1016310
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34351%782778
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34191%746434
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618200%1369263
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%3997605
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510800%2281451
TarkanIron WheelImp10190%3421640
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8740%3226850
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67850%110382
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17510%371478
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7230%1151475
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6980%1151839
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +66980%110183
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%916410
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73670%800211
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%70566
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%98337
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%86139
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%776475
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%627200
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%325911
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%486601
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%133984
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1630
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%182332
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51683
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%307915
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%76952
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%307719
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%636736
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64150
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%172113
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%170758
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%51812
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%307243
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77308
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%63799
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64180
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%309326
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%51902
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%76879
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65597
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%171251
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%63913
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%280858
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67391
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%170224
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%282960
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%307990
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%172083
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52003
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%282651
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311119
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%282553
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%185298
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%76883
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77062
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77057
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab229525%739436
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration205585%1100231
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star204865%1062827
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves204865%730975
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword204515%782778
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow204505%1011569
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204105%783933
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204085%1063328
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves203885%746434
TarkanMutantElemental Shield203725%1062026
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203005%788813
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots202925%781867
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants202905%788320
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor202495%1021451
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog202215%901448
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202025%782737
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection201865%788479
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3166504%863949
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +682722%1369263
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52171%1016322
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51591%1046456
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51321%1014369
TarkanMutantDragon Armor50811%1015568
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50491%1018511
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50271%1016397
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549031%2281451
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49031%1042255
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +133901%371478
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532711%108076
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32651%1151475
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532461%107853
TarkanMutantDevils Key31811%1151839
TarkanMutantImp27231%3421640
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717120%800211
TarkanMutantRena +316520%916410
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16060%3226850
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel14920%3997605
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12150%185298
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9950%81250
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3740%486601
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%627200
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3100%776475
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2940%1630
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2550%325911
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%133984
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%182332
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%188029
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%76879
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77308
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%176693
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%171251
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77062
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%76883
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%348
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%177020
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%177233
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77057
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%189081
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%176702
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%76952
TarkanMutantBlade100%204982
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%177742
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%187613
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67391
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%170224
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%204625
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%170758
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%189865
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%189358
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%177650
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%187406
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%187827
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%176712
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%188099
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%189280
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65597
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%172083
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%171805
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%191487
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%170363
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%172113
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%188712
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24302
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage51304%1411964
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow51044%1013592
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor49454%1314785
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword49374%782778
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants49344%1016310
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter49314%782737
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab49224%739436
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm49084%1401320
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield48874%1017187
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction48774%1400810
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots48744%1321994
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots48694%1316940
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots48654%1009060
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm48654%1009842
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves48614%970053
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves48604%846511
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots48594%788334
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots48514%781867
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor48464%1155015
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow48324%1267591
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow47974%783933
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves47924%730975
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst47784%1047354
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter47714%1402847
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +447684%401699
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +624762%1369263
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +513571%2281451
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +69951%110183
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9521%1151475
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69301%110382
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9201%1151839
TarkanTantalosImp6921%3421640
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5220%3226850
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74680%800211
TarkanTantalosRena +34230%916410
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%3997605
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2140%113645
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%86139
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1320%70566
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1020%627200
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98337
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless980%776475
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life790%325911
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning690%486601
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos430%133984
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation310%182332
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1630
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability80%64150
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%282553
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%307410
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%927637
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%280858
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67391
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%63913
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64180
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%307243
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%51812
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%51902
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter50%307990
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%636016
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%636736
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%309326
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52003
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%637391
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%307719
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%929394
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves30%282960
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%927130
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%282651
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311119
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%307915
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%636186
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic10%65597
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%63799
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51683
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction272%1156018
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1153986
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1477688
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1154783
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1078089
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1254694
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves131%1496170
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%751029
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage121%1411964
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1361823
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves111%1293819
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1294742
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1321994
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1401320
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter91%1402847
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction81%1400810
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves81%1360388
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask81%1311479
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm81%1009842
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1155015
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1369263
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1013592
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1374884
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1374191
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3226850
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots50%1009060
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2281451
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1151475
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1314785
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%662819
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%3997605
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1359817
TarkanZaikanRena +320%916410
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%800211
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%788334
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%662375
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%846511
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1316940
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1267591
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1151839
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11024
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11058
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6377
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18402
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4216
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%627200
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41531
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%82093
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%187406
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%182332
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%307719
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%282651
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%927637
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5570%788813
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5450%1047354
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5150%788479
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5140%1011569
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5090%1017187
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5080%1062827
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5000%783933
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants4980%788320
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34880%863949
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4860%781867
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4820%1016310
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4820%782778
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4820%1063328
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4800%782737
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4770%1062026
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4540%970053
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2520%776475
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1790%627200
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2281451
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51120%107853
9Ax WarriorDevils Key950%1151839
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1151475
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5880%108076
9Ax WarriorImp840%3421640
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%371478
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%739436
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%730975
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3226850
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%3997605
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1100231
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%746434
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%325911
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%182332
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%800211
9Ax WarriorRena +3380%916410
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%185298
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%133984
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81250
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%98337
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%486601
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%171805
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%51812
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%187827
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52003
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%177233
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%172113
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77057
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%176702
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77308
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%188029
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%177742
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%76952
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%170758
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51683
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%170224
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6060%1047354
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5920%788479
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5820%1062827
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5750%1062026
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5700%970053
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5630%788320
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5620%788813
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5600%846511
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5570%781867
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%782778
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5490%1011569
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1063328
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5340%782737
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5210%1016310
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5130%783933
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4930%1017187
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34600%863949
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%776475
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1800%627200
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51260%2281451
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51060%107853
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%371478
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61000%110382
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1151839
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1151475
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108076
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6860%110183
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%788334
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3226850
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%739436
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves560%746434
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%325911
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%730975
9Bloody wolImp510%3421640
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%182332
9Bloody wolRena +3460%916410
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81250
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7410%800211
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%133984
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%3997605
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%98337
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%185298
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%486601
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%189081
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%176693
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64150
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%51902
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51683
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%76879
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52003
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51812
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64180
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%189280
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%171805
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%189358
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%176702
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%170224
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77308
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%63799
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%188712
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%179813
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77062
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%429907
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%51902
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%172083
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%170363
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%172113
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%309326
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65597
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%77057
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%171251
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%282553
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%307719
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%282960
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%171805
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%280858
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%52003
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%282651
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%170224
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51683
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%51812
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%307990
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77308
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%76879
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%307410
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%63799
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%307243
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64180
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%76952
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%170758
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%77062
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67391
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%76883
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%63913
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64150
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%307915
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311119
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%776475
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%627200
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21599
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%371478
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%55331
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%55927
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1151839
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1151475
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185298
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3226850
9Cursed WizRena +3670%916410
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%800211
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%325911
9Cursed WizImp500%3421640
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%182332
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24302
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%133984
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%3997605
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%486601
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117504%304155
9CyclopsBronze Armor9592%24572
9CyclopsElven Axe9402%30555
9CyclopsScale Armor9322%30107
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9252%30491
9CyclopsBone Pants9242%26489
9CyclopsBattle Bow9182%30367
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9142%24637
9CyclopsRing of Poison9132%6867
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9112%24265
9CyclopsBone Armor9082%27107
9CyclopsGladius9082%26624
9CyclopsWind Gloves9072%30371
9CyclopsWind Helm9042%30345
9CyclopsTomahawk9032%24244
9CyclopsScale Boots9012%27034
9CyclopsSilk Pants8982%24171
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8932%24428
9CyclopsElven Shield8902%23354
9CyclopsRing of Ice8862%26487
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8852%776475
9CyclopsFalcon8832%26810
9CyclopsBone Helm8792%24069
9CyclopsHalberd8752%24585
9CyclopsScale Helm8752%30310
9CyclopsPlate Shield8742%26179
9CyclopsScale Gloves8712%26788
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8682%23316
9CyclopsWind Boots8642%29530
9CyclopsSilk Armor8622%26372
9CyclopsArquebus8602%26526
9CyclopsScale Pants8552%25979
9CyclopsSpear8502%26314
9CyclopsFlail8452%26955
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6261%627200
9CyclopsLeather Armor5081%10904
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14961%3082
9CyclopsBronze Pants4921%5991
9CyclopsBone Boots4731%6528
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%10995
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4711%11331
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11369
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4701%11063
9CyclopsBone Gloves4641%11102
9CyclopsVine Armor4581%11047
9CyclopsPad Armor4571%11023
9CyclopsBronze Helm4541%6544
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4541%11029
9CyclopsBronze Boots4481%11153
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4461%1042255
9CyclopsKite Shield4411%11024
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4411%11199
9CyclopsSilk Boots4401%6023
9CyclopsDragon Lance4401%5894
9CyclopsSilk Helm4391%6377
9CyclopsSkull Shield4341%5978
9CyclopsElven Bow4311%6414
9CyclopsKatana4221%6443
9CyclopsDouble Axe4181%11147
9CyclopsMorning Star4161%10949
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%371478
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13401%5342
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13391%5373
9CyclopsDevils Eye3321%1151475
9CyclopsDevils Key3241%1151839
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2090%3226850
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%486601
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%325911
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71840%800211
9CyclopsRena +31810%916410
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%182332
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1350%3319
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8226
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%133984
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1025
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25232
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting680%1669
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%3997605
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19083
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12768
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12885
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18402
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12733
9CyclopsApple30%75670
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%429907
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%77057
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%187406
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67391
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%177742
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%51812
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%177650
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%176702
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%172083
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%76883
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%188712
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%77062
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%177233
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%76952
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%76879
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%171251
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%171805
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%189865
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%52003
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%187613
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%191487
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%187827
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%188099
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%170224
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%170363
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51683
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%170758
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%189081
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%188029
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77308
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%172113
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65597
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%176693
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%176712
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%177020
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%776475
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%189358
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%51902
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%189280
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%627200
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%82093
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%55331
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%55927
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%371478
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1151839
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1151475
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3226850
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%325911
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%185298
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%800211
9Dark KnighRena +3580%916410
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%3997605
9Dark KnighImp450%3421640
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27449
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19378
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%133984
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%182332
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%486601
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24302
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%429907
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%927637
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%636736
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%309326
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%307915
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%307410
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%52003
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67391
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%51902
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%636016
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%63799
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65597
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%929394
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%282651
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%77062
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%76952
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%637391
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%76879
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%77057
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%63913
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%282553
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%307243
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51683
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%307719
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%636186
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64180
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%307990
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%76883
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64150
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%282960
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311119
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%280858
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77308
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%51812
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%927130
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%776475
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%627200
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21599
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%174755
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1151475
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%55927
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%371478
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%174973
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%55331
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24302
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1151839
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%325911
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3226850
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%800211
9Death CowRena +31140%916410
9Death CowImp1000%3421640
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%185298
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%182332
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%133984
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%3997605
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%486601
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41531
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5978
9Death CowScale Pants20%25979
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30371
9Death CowWind Helm20%30345
9Death CowBone Armor10%27107
9Death CowElven Bow10%6414
9Death CowScale Armor10%30107
9Death CowTomahawk10%24244
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%61472
9Death CowBrass Boots10%61692
9Death CowFlail10%26955
9Death CowGladius10%26624
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%61526
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42028
9Death CowKatana10%6443
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%429907
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%927130
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1016322
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%636016
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1015568
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%637391
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%636736
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1016397
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1018511
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%307243
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%309326
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%636186
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%929394
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%307990
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1014369
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1021451
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%307719
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%307410
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311119
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%901448
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%927637
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%307915
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%776475
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%627200
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2281451
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1151839
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%371478
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1151475
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%174973
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%174755
9Death GorgImp1500%3421640
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%185298
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1100231
9Death GorgRena +31100%916410
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%325911
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1042255
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%800211
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1046456
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3226850
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%3997605
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%182332
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%133984
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81250
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%486601
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%429907
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311119
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1015568
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%307243
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%636736
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%927130
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%636186
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%307719
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%636016
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1016322
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%307915
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%309326
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%927637
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%637391
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%282651
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%282960
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%282553
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%307990
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1016397
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1014369
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1021451
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%307410
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1018511
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%929394
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%280858
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%776475
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%627200
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2281451
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1151475
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%174755
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%174973
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1151839
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%371478
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3226850
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%3997605
9Death KnigImp770%3421640
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%800211
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%325911
9Death KnigRena +3580%916410
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1042255
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%185298
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%182332
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1046456
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%133984
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81250
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42426
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%191340
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%41973
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%29969
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%179813
9Death KnigBlade10%204982
9Death KnigWind Pants10%41802
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%178134
9Death KnigBerdysh10%191487
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%429907
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1014369
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1015568
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1016397
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1016322
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1018511
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311119
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%63913
9DevilDragon Helm3300%927130
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%927637
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%307719
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%63799
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%309326
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%282960
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%307990
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%636016
9DevilGiant Sword3140%282651
9DevilDragon Pants3120%636736
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%282553
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64150
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%307410
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%280858
9DevilDragon Boots3010%307915
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%929394
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64180
9DevilBronze Shield2880%307243
9DevilSilver Bow2880%636186
9DevilHelical Sword2850%637391
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%776475
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%627200
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2281451
9DevilDevils Eye950%1151475
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%174755
9DevilDevils Key780%1151839
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%174973
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%371478
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%185298
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3226850
9DevilJewel of Life580%325911
9DevilGuardian Angel510%3997605
9DevilImp500%3421640
9DevilRena +3480%916410
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1046456
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1042255
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%800211
9DevilJewel of Creation350%182332
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%133984
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%486601
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81250
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11316%1047354
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection10995%788479
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10855%1062827
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10795%1017187
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10725%1062026
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10705%1016310
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10675%783933
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%781867
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10625%901448
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10585%788320
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10485%1011569
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10405%1063328
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10285%782737
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10275%788813
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10215%782778
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%863949
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4692%776475
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%627200
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52881%2281451
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%107853
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1151475
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108076
9Elite OgreDevils Key1801%1151839
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%371478
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%3997605
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3226850
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%730975
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1111%739436
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1100231
9Elite OgreImp1071%3421640
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1010%746434
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%325911
9Elite OgreRena +3870%916410
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7800%800211
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%98337
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%182332
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%185298
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%133984
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81250
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%76952
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%187406
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%187613
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%176702
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%188099
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%170363
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%170758
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%76879
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%177650
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%170224
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%189358
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%177233
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77308
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77062
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%188712
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%486601
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%76883
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%51902
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52003
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%172113
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65597
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%189865
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77057
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%171251
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%188029
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%189280
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%51812
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%177742
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115131%304155
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7501%776475
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6740%179018
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6700%30491
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6700%26487
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6640%61692
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6640%42426
9Hell HoundScale Boots6600%27034
9Hell HoundWind Boots6580%29530
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6580%61472
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6580%189081
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6570%26179
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6490%42028
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6480%30367
9Hell HoundBerdysh6460%191487
9Hell HoundScale Pants6400%25979
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6400%189358
9Hell HoundSpear6380%26314
9Hell HoundArquebus6380%26526
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6380%41531
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6360%42336
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6320%61526
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6290%178134
9Hell HoundBone Armor6270%27107
9Hell HoundElven Shield6270%23354
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6270%61524
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6250%41973
9Hell HoundBone Pants6240%26489
9Hell HoundWind Pants6210%41802
9Hell HoundScale Helm6200%30310
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%189865
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6150%26372
9Hell HoundElven Axe6150%30555
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6120%188099
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6120%191340
9Hell HoundBlade6110%204982
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6100%191378
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6080%26788
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6040%179813
9Hell HoundGladius5990%26624
9Hell HoundRing of Earth5990%189280
9Hell HoundWind Armor5980%61614
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves5980%61775
9Hell HoundFlail5970%26955
9Hell HoundFalcon5890%26810
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5870%41888
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5870%204625
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5790%23316
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5770%29969
9Hell HoundScale Armor5740%30107
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5720%627200
9Hell HoundWind Helm5690%30345
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5680%30371
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24790%17136
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1151839
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2980%1151475
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12960%371478
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22860%53321
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22850%53612
9Hell HoundJewel of Life1980%325911
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3226850
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1880%3319
9Hell HoundRena +31500%916410
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71310%800211
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%182332
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1000%19378
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos760%133984
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25232
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%486601
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27449
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%3997605
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8226
9Hell HoundImp50%3421640
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10468
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10685
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%10967
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11023
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1042255
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11696
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18402
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11200
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19083
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10904
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11029
9Hell HoundMace10%9701
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12768
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10731
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11055
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11546
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11153
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12733
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11199
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10414
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12885
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11838
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11331
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114844%304155
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8942%29969
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8732%41973
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8652%188029
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8582%187827
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8562%42426
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8552%42028
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8532%61775
9Hell SpideTower Shield8512%188712
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8502%179018
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8442%42336
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8422%189081
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8412%61526
9Hell SpideBerdysh8392%191487
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8392%179813
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8362%204625
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8362%61692
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8332%61524
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8282%189280
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8282%178134
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8212%187406
9Hell SpideWind Armor8182%61614
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8132%189865
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8102%41888
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8062%189358
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8042%191340
9Hell SpideBrass Pants7982%191378
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff7972%41531
9Hell SpideLight Saber7822%187613
9Hell SpideBlade7822%204982
9Hell SpideWind Pants7802%41802
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7702%61472
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7622%188099
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7592%776475
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5812%627200
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4621%30491
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4601%30367
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34591%82093
9Hell SpideWind Boots4241%29530
9Hell SpideWind Helm4151%30345
9Hell SpideScale Armor4091%30107
9Hell SpideScale Helm4091%30310
9Hell SpideElven Axe3911%30555
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3781%30371
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23311%53612
9Hell SpideFlail3091%26955
9Hell SpideDevils Key3081%1151839
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%53321
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2981%1151475
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12981%371478
9Hell SpideScale Pants2971%25979
9Hell SpideBone Armor2881%27107
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26810
9Hell SpideScale Boots2701%27034
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2661%26179
9Hell SpideSpear2571%26314
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2561%26788
9Hell SpideRena +31730%916410
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71570%800211
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%325911
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%182332
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3226850
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24302
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos960%133984
9Hell SpideImp850%3421640
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning800%486601
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%3997605
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27449
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8226
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19378
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11780
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12885
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11696
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12733
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10381
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19083
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11029
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11369
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11153
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5894
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11024
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11748
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11058
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11055
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11147
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10671
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10468
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%5991
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10731
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5978
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8143
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9440%9477
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%429907
9Illusion oSerpent Spear280%76883
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%282553
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%63913
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67391
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77057
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%280858
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52003
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%177020
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%171251
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65597
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%76879
9Illusion oPlate Gloves230%176712
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%176702
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%171805
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%172113
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%176693
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%51902
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%177742
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%76952
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%282651
9Illusion oLight Spear200%177650
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%776475
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%172083
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%170224
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%627200
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%177233
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64150
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77308
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%170758
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%51812
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51683
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%63799
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1344636
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%282960
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2025949
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%637391
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8026
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%170363
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64180
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1021451
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77062
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1211372
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%970053
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%307990
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1371077
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%901448
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1017187
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1345849
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%927637
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2028152
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%185298
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1016397
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1151839
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%927130
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1151475
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1015568
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%307410
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%307243
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%636186
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%307719
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%788320
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%788479
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%929394
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2281451
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%55331
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%187406
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%846511
9Illusion oTower Shield80%188712
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%188099
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1047354
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%307915
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1011569
9Illusion oBrass Armor80%189358
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%782778
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1014369
9Illusion oRune Blade70%2023791
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%189081
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1016322
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%188029
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%371478
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%3997605
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%182332
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%179813
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21599
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%636736
9Illusion oRena +360%916410
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1154783
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1018511
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%486601
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1016310
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1374884
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%187827
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%725408
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1860516
9Illusion oImp50%3421640
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%782737
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%636016
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1155015
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1314785
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%783933
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%55927
9Illusion oLight Saber50%187613
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%401699
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%189280
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%777022
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%788813
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%189865
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%800211
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%325911
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%781867
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%767328
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%662375
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24302
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2358850
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81250
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%766203
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1011539
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1013592
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1153986
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311119
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1012074
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1038989
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%174755
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1374191
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1267591
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1100231
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3226850
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1316940
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%991016
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%110382
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1010890
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042255
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%204625
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19378
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1078089
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2027860
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%98337
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1477688
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%991955
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%662819
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%788334
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%746434
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1156018
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%174973
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%993796
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%70566
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%212267
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7850%1314785
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7580%1316940
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7450%1155015
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3920%846511
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3700%788813
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3650%782737
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3620%788320
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3610%1016310
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3600%781867
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43590%401699
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3550%788479
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3470%1047354
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3420%970053
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3410%1017187
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3400%782778
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3360%783933
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1840%776475
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1350%627200
9Iron WheelImp1270%3421640
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2281451
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%3997605
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%371478
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6880%110382
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3226850
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow820%1267591
9Iron WheelDevils Eye740%1151475
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1151839
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6580%110183
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%325911
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%800211
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%788334
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%730975
9Iron WheelRena +3300%916410
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%746434
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%133984
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation220%182332
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%739436
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%86139
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%70566
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%98337
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%486601
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%170758
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%282553
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%76879
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%63799
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%171805
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%307719
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%51902
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%309326
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%280858
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52003
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%170363
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%170224
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%51812
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64150
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%76883
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%636736
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%172113
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10696%788813
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10376%1018511
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%788320
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10065%901448
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1015568
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10015%1063328
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor9985%1021451
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9985%1016397
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1062827
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9805%1011569
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9765%1062026
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9585%1016322
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%788479
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39525%863949
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9495%1014369
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4613%776475
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%627200
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2281451
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108076
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1891%1151475
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51871%107853
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%371478
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1151839
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81250
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3226850
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1321%3997605
9Ogre archeImp1231%3421640
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1042255
9Ogre archeRena +31031%916410
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%325911
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%800211
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%746434
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration900%1100231
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1046456
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation810%182332
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%185298
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%133984
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%486601
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%171251
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%187406
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%191487
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%176712
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%179813
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%178134
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%176693
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%191378
9Ogre archeBlade10%204982
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%177020
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%177742
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%172083
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%171805
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%170758
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%204625
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%170224
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%172113
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%189865
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%176702
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%187613
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%191340
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%189081
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112431%304155
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask7991%77057
9Poison BulSpirit Armor7971%170363
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7921%177742
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7881%187827
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7831%189081
9Poison BulBlade7791%204982
9Poison BulPlate Boots7791%176702
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7781%176712
9Poison BulPlate Pants7761%171805
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7761%172113
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7741%177233
9Poison BulTower Shield7651%188712
9Poison BulBerdysh7541%191487
9Poison BulLight Spear7511%177650
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7511%171251
9Poison BulPendant of Water7501%77062
9Poison BulRing of Wind7491%170224
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7481%188099
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7461%77308
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7461%170758
9Poison BulBrass Pants7441%191378
9Poison BulTiger Bow7441%187406
9Poison BulPlate Helm7411%76879
9Poison BulRing of Earth7391%189280
9Poison BulThunder Staff7371%176693
9Poison BulBrass Helm7321%204625
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7301%191340
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7291%188029
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7271%76952
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7251%189865
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7141%76883
9Poison BulBrass Armor7091%189358
9Poison BulLight Saber7051%187613
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7051%172083
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7011%177020
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6160%776475
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5130%627200
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33590%82093
9Poison BulDevils Eye2680%1151475
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%371478
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32430%55331
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32400%55927
9Poison BulDevils Key2040%1151839
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%325911
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71290%800211
9Poison BulRena +31240%916410
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3226850
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1040%24302
9Poison BulScroll of Flame990%19378
9Poison BulJewel of Creation920%182332
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%3997605
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%185298
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%486601
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27449
9Poison BulImp650%3421640
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%133984
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23354
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24069
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11029
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11024
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24572
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042255
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11102
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10904
9Poison BulMorning Star10%10949
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11063
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5894
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6544
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24428
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26489
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11153
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6377
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23316
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11331
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%429907
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%177742
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%172113
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65597
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%52003
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%63913
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51683
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64180
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%177650
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%170758
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%188029
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%176712
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77308
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%51812
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64150
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%76883
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%176693
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67391
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%170363
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%76952
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%51902
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%77057
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%171805
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%63799
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%187827
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%177020
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%177233
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%77062
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%187406
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%172083
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%188712
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%171251
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%76879
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%170224
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%176702
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%187613
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%776475
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%627200
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21599
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1151475
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1151839
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%371478
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%55927
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%55331
9Poison ShaRena +3790%916410
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%185298
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3226850
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24302
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%800211
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%3997605
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%325911
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%182332
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19378
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%133984
9Poison ShaImp310%3421640
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10731
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24265
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26526
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%486601
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6414
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11029
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23316
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11023
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11369
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24171
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4350%1047354
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4270%1411964
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4060%1155015
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4030%1314785
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3980%1017187
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants3960%1016310
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3880%783933
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3850%781867
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3820%846511
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3810%1400810
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3800%1401320
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3790%1316940
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3720%782778
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3690%1402847
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43650%401699
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3630%782737
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3420%970053
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%776475
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1470%627200
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5960%2281451
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1151475
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6740%110183
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1011569
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1151839
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%788813
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%3997605
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6620%110382
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection590%788479
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%788320
9Queen RainImp490%3421640
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab450%739436
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria420%3226850
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots400%788334
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots380%1009060
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow380%1267591
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%730975
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%325911
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%182332
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%800211
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1013592
9Queen RainRena +3320%916410
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1009842
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%133984
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%70566
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%86139
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%98337
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%746434
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51683
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%486601
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64150
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%307410
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%63913
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%280858
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%63799
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52003
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%282960
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65597
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%76952
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%636736
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77057
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1151839
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1018511
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24637
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10731
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24265
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%179018
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67391
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10671
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%429907
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51683
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%177233
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%176693
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%77062
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%170363
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%77057
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%172083
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%282651
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%309326
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%63913
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65597
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%51902
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%76883
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%176702
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%171251
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77308
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%52003
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%172113
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311119
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%76952
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%171805
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67391
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%177020
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%76879
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%63799
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%280858
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64150
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%282960
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%177742
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%170758
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%176712
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%177650
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64180
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%170224
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%51812
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%282553
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%776475
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%627200
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21599
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1151475
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%55331
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%55927
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1151839
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%371478
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%188029
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%187827
9Schriker2Light Saber831%187613
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%185298
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3226850
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%187406
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%188712
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%189280
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%325911
9Schriker2Imp410%3421640
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%182332
9Schriker2Rena +3390%916410
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24302
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%800211
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%486601
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%133984
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%3997605
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19378
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24244
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24428
9Schriker2Gladius10%26624
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26372
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11029
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11102
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212560%429907
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7740%67391
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7610%77057
9ShadowRing of Magic7520%65597
9ShadowPlate Gloves7510%176712
9ShadowTower Shield7480%188712
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7450%189081
9ShadowGreat Hammer7340%189865
9ShadowThunder Staff7340%176693
9ShadowPendant of Water7320%77062
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7320%172083
9ShadowLight Saber7250%187613
9ShadowPlate Boots7230%176702
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7190%171251
9ShadowTiger Bow7180%187406
9ShadowSerpent Shield7130%172113
9ShadowSpirit Boots7110%187827
9ShadowBlade7090%204982
9ShadowPlate Helm7080%76879
9ShadowSpirit Armor7070%170363
9ShadowPlate Pants7050%171805
9ShadowSphinx Armor7030%188099
9ShadowLegendary Sword7030%170758
9ShadowPendant of Wind7030%177233
9ShadowLight Spear7000%177650
9ShadowSpirit Pants6980%177742
9ShadowBerdysh6930%191487
9ShadowBrass Helm6840%204625
9ShadowSpirit Helm6830%188029
9ShadowRing of Earth6810%189280
9ShadowLarkan Axe6800%77308
9ShadowBrass Armor6800%189358
9ShadowRing of Wind6790%170224
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6790%177020
9ShadowLegendary Boots6770%76952
9ShadowSerpent Spear6740%76883
9ShadowJewel of Bless5990%776475
9ShadowJewel of Soul4790%627200
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33790%82093
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32410%55927
9ShadowDevils Key2370%1151839
9ShadowBox of Luck +12330%371478
9ShadowDevils Eye2250%1151475
9ShadowBlood Bone +32240%55331
9ShadowJewel of Life1290%325911
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%800211
9ShadowRena +31130%916410
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1020%3226850
9ShadowScroll of Flame950%19378
9ShadowJewel of Creation940%182332
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%486601
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit850%185298
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%133984
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%3997605
9ShadowImp520%3421640
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27449
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24302
9ShadowKris30%10440
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6544
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24428
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11058
9ShadowElven Shield10%23354
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11838
9ShadowPad Armor10%11023
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11199
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042255
9ShadowVine Pants10%11055
9ShadowPad Helm10%10468
9ShadowBone Boots10%6528
9ShadowMace10%9701
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11331
9ShadowBone Pants10%26489
9ShadowGladius10%26624
9ShadowFlail10%26955
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11200
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11063
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24265
9ShadowBuckler10%10671
9ShadowTomahawk10%24244
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11147
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24171
9ShadowHand Axe10%11696
9ShadowBone Helm10%24069
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24637
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117464%304155
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9192%29969
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9062%61524
9Skeleton APlate Shield9052%26179
9Skeleton AWind Armor9052%61614
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9022%179813
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8952%42426
9Skeleton AFalcon8902%26810
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8842%61472
9Skeleton AWind Pants8822%41802
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8822%61692
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8802%42336
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8772%41973
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8742%42028
9Skeleton AElven Axe8712%30555
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8592%61526
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29530
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8502%61775
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8502%30371
9Skeleton AScale Pants8462%25979
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8442%30367
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8442%776475
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8432%41888
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8362%30491
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8332%41531
9Skeleton AScale Helm8332%30310
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8192%178134
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30345
9Skeleton ASpear8112%26314
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8072%179018
9Skeleton AScale Armor8042%30107
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6821%627200
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25281%17136
9Skeleton ABone Boots4611%6528
9Skeleton AKatana4601%6443
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4531%6377
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6867
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4451%6544
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4441%26788
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27107
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4371%24428
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26526
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4361%24265
9Skeleton AScale Boots4341%27034
9Skeleton ATomahawk4341%24244
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4331%26372
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24572
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4291%26487
9Skeleton AFlail4271%26955
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4241%23316
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6414
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4161%24637
9Skeleton ABone Pants4161%26489
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4121%24171
9Skeleton ABone Helm4101%24069
9Skeleton AElven Shield3951%23354
9Skeleton AHalberd3931%24585
9Skeleton AGladius3901%26624
9Skeleton ADevils Key3591%1151839
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3411%1151475
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23341%53612
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23321%53321
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13051%371478
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%800211
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%325911
9Skeleton ARena +31640%916410
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27449
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%182332
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1280%3226850
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1110%8226
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1070%133984
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1040%486601
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1030%3319
9Skeleton AImp750%3421640
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%3997605
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25232
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport140%1025
9Skeleton AApple50%75670
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11055
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11748
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10451
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11696
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12733
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11838
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19083
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10526
9Skeleton ARapier20%10875
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10414
9Skeleton APad Pants10%10967
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18402
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12885
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11546
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11780
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10685
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10468
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11058
9Skeleton AKris10%10440
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1860516
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3120%1012074
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3100%1254694
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%993796
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1038989
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1013592
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask2980%1311479
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1011539
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1496170
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2940%994727
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1078089
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1400810
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2890%1153986
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2870%1009842
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2870%1154783
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1293819
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1402847
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2800%1374191
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2760%1361823
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2760%1359817
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1411964
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1401320
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%995575
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2670%1321994
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1477688
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1010890
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2650%995631
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1374884
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1294742
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1009060
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2500%1360388
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1156018
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2281451
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1151475
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%662375
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1151839
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%662819
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%800211
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%916410
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3226850
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%3997605
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3421640
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%86139
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%93880
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%70566
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%113645
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%98337
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%627200
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%776475
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%133984
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%77431
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%325911
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1046456
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%486601
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%927130
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%182332
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1100231
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051925%1047354
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946645%1062026
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945345%746434
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944645%783933
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944085%1062827
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942455%1063328
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942325%782737
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942155%782778
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941725%781867
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941095%970053
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940875%739436
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940765%730975
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940695%788813
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940635%1016310
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940375%788479
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939195%1100231
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937285%1011569
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936625%788320
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936425%1017187
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741804%863949
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223071%2281451
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1151475
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145371%107853
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%371478
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144951%108076
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%3997605
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143881%1151839
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3421640
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3226850
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%800211
IcarusAlquamosRena +373470%916410
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%185298
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%98337
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32030%81250
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%627200
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%776475
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%486601
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%325911
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%133984
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%182332
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%170363
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%76879
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%172083
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%171805
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%187613
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77308
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%76883
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52003
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%177650
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%172113
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64150
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%187406
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%176702
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51683
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%176712
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77057
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%51812
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67391
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%188712
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%176693
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%76952
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%177020
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65597
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%63913
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%170224
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%63799
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%177742
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%51902
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%171251
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%170758
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64180
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%177233
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%188029
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77062
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%187827
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1630
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19378
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24302
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190844%1402847
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190404%1316940
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188604%846511
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188284%1293819
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188154%1400810
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188004%1013592
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187744%1361823
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187534%1267591
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187354%1360388
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187284%1155015
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots186984%788334
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186784%1401320
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186694%1294742
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186524%1359817
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186404%1411964
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186204%1009060
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186064%970053
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186034%1321994
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185924%1254694
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask185844%1311479
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185494%1314785
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184464%1009842
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173543%751029
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549891%2281451
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%662375
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733041%662819
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye32971%1151475
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1151839
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3226850
IcarusDrakanImp21230%3421640
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19940%98337
IcarusDrakanRena +316740%916410
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%800211
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%86139
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%3997605
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%70566
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%113645
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%627200
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%776475
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2910%325911
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%133984
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%486601
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%182332
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311119
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1015568
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1042255
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%927130
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%929394
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%280858
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%307915
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1016322
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%307990
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%309326
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%307719
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%927637
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1016397
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%636186
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%637391
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%282651
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%307243
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64150
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%636736
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1014369
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%636016
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%307410
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64180
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%63913
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%63799
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%282553
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1046456
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%282960
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1018511
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1630
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115437%1371077
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112746%1211372
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112156%1345849
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110816%2025949
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110796%2027860
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110626%2028152
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots109976%1344636
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109606%2023791
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109586%2026320
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657613%1860516
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127662%2358850
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26271%994727
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26161%767328
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26071%777022
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26011%1078089
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25811%1011539
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25661%725824
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25521%1156018
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25421%991016
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25411%991955
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25351%1012074
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25231%766203
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25181%725408
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%993796
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25121%995631
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1154783
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24921%1038989
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%995575
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24721%1010890
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24411%1153986
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516721%2281451
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16101%3997605
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12491%3226850
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711461%662819
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11331%1151839
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1151475
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%662375
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1496170
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1374191
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10241%1311479
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10121%1477688
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10001%1374884
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1293819
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9691%1294742
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3421640
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36650%916410
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%800211
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%96570
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%113645
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%118084
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%212267
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%776475
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%627200
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%93880
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%325911
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%77431
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%133984
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%182332
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%486601
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1011569
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%782737
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%788813
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1062827
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%788479
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1016310
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%970053
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%783933
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%739436
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%730975
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1062026
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1017187
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%746434
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%782778
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%788320
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%781867
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1063328
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1100231
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1047354
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1047955%1267591
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985774%739436
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985184%782778
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983174%1017187
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982204%1016310
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981574%730975
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1316940
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980674%788320
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980404%788479
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980334%970053
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980284%746434
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980244%1047354
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979734%783933
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979404%1011569
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978344%846511
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978174%781867
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%788334
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977564%782737
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976864%788813
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975144%1314785
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807624%401699
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316891%1151475
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1151839
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243841%2281451
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6157991%110382
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157471%371478
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%110183
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147151%3226850
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101590%3997605
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%800211
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%916410
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%185298
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%70566
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%98337
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81250
IcarusMega CrustImp27050%3421640
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%776475
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%627200
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%325911
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%486601
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%133984
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%182332
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77062
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65597
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52003
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%170363
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%171251
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%172083
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%76879
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%76883
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%282651
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%280858
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%170224
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%76952
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%170758
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%63799
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%282553
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77057
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%51902
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64150
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64180
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%171805
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%177233
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%282960
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%177020
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%51812
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%63913
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51683
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311119
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%176702
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%309326
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%177650
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67391
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%176712
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%177742
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%172113
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%176693
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77308
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%188712
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%189280
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%187406
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%188029
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1630
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%187613
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%187827
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24302
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19378
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640833%1860516
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39773%995631
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39193%777022
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39093%1294742
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39093%725408
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1293819
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38823%1496170
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38823%1012074
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38773%993796
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38753%1078089
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38683%1477688
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38653%1374884
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38643%1011539
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38603%995575
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38593%1311479
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38433%725824
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38413%1010890
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1374191
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38253%766203
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38243%991955
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38073%1254694
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%767328
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37913%1153986
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1156018
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37713%991016
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37613%1154783
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37503%1038989
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37153%994727
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120012%2358850
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512001%2281451
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3226850
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7931%1151839
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77911%662375
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1151475
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77351%662819
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%916410
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%3997605
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3421640
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%800211
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4080%86139
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%93880
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%96570
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%113645
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%627200
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%776475
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%325911
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%486601
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%77431
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%133984
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%118084
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%182332
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1630
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9258%92
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1792890
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2027860
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter43%1345849
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor43%3149960
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +643%1860516
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2028152
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1759199
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%725408
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%777022
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2023791
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2025949
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2477055
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1212320
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2026320
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1206206
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1211372
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%3997605
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3421640
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1760474
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1031911
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%725824
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%118084
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%766203
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1371077
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%767328
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737663%1411964
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726113%1013592
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692623%1016310
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692323%846511
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691093%1017187
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm690843%1401320
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690393%1009060
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690183%788334
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690073%783933
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor689923%1155015
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689723%782778
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689513%1047354
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689373%781867
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689303%782737
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689223%1316940
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow688873%1267591
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction688863%1400810
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688693%1009842
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688583%1402847
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687033%730975
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686373%970053
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685193%1314785
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684753%739436
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679713%401699
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203531%2281451
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133041%1151839
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131831%110382
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131651%110183
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1151475
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115721%1011569
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114711%788320
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114631%788479
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114291%788813
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113331%746434
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110881%3226850
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%3997605
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3421640
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767960%800211
IcarusQueen RainRena +365180%916410
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30280%86139
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%70566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24260%98337
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%627200
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%776475
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%325911
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%133984
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%182332
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2120%486601
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%636736
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%309326
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%637391
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52003
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%76879
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%63799
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%76883
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%929394
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%51902
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%307719
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51683
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%282651
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%307915
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%927637
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%927130
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%282553
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask400%77057
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%76952
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%307990
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%307410
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311119
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77062
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%636186
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65597
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77308
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64180
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%636016
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%63913
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%307243
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%282960
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%280858
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67391
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64150
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%51812
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24302
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1630
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%185298
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield65690%42336
11Chief SkelElven Axe65440%30555
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65150%61692
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65130%41888
11Chief SkelScale Helm65000%30310
11Chief SkelBattle Bow64890%30367
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword64880%42426
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64750%41973
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64740%61524
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64640%30491
11Chief SkelScale Armor64630%30107
11Chief SkelWind Helm64520%30345
11Chief SkelWind Pants64490%41802
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64470%61472
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64450%61526
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64450%41531
11Chief SkelWind Armor64440%61614
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64430%30371
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64160%29969
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves63870%61775
11Chief SkelWind Boots63750%29530
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots63750%42028
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148670%304155
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33670%179018
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33660%191340
11Chief SkelBlade32910%204982
11Chief SkelBrass Helm32910%204625
11Chief SkelBerdysh32870%191487
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32700%179813
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32620%191378
11Chief SkelBone Armor32070%27107
11Chief SkelScale Boots32050%27034
11Chief SkelSpear32020%26314
11Chief SkelFlail31990%26955
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31880%178134
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31520%26788
11Chief SkelFalcon31340%26810
11Chief SkelScale Pants31230%25979
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31110%26179
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214530%17136
11Chief SkelImp14410%3421640
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10550%3997605
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110140%371478
11Chief SkelDevils Key9780%1151839
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9620%3226850
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29560%53321
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29490%53612
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9100%1151475
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6690%8226
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%486601
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison4970%27449
11Chief SkelRena +34710%916410
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74560%800211
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3319
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19378
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%776475
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1025
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1470%627200
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1150%325911
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%133984
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%182332
11Chief SkelApple170%75670
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow160%11063
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12885
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10468
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12768
11Chief SkelMace130%9701
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10526
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10381
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11055
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11546
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18402
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11696
11Chief SkelBow110%11021
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11200
11Chief SkelShort Bow100%19083
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10671
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10451
11Chief SkelKris100%10440
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11024
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11047
11Chief SkelSmall Shield90%12733
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11029
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10414
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11058
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%10967
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11748
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11838
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10904
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11780
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10685
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11023
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11153
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10731
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%935
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%924
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121000%42426
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119640%61775
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119010%42336
11Dark SkullWind Pants118890%41802
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118580%189358
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118370%42028
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118340%179018
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118270%188029
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118080%187827
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118070%191378
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118070%189865
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask117900%61524
11Dark SkullRing of Fire117720%41973
11Dark SkullLight Saber117710%187613
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117450%191340
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117160%189280
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117090%178134
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117030%61692
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117000%41888
11Dark SkullTower Shield116730%188712
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff116590%41531
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116580%189081
11Dark SkullBerdysh116360%191487
11Dark SkullTiger Bow115950%187406
11Dark SkullBlade115890%204982
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander115840%61472
11Dark SkullWind Armor115530%61614
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115460%179813
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115460%204625
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115070%188099
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow114900%61526
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192170%304155
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327300%82093
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218020%53321
11Dark SkullDevils Key17820%1151839
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217740%53612
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17700%1151475
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17640%8226
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117230%371478
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%486601
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3226850
11Dark SkullRena +39300%916410
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78800%800211
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7100%24302
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%3997605
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6290%27449
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19378
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3300%627200
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2890%776475
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2530%325911
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%133984
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%182332
11Dark SkullImp430%3421640
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11047
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10904
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11055
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11147
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%10949
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10451
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10731
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11748
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11029
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6544
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11058
11Dark SkullKris120%10440
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12733
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6414
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10468
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1042255
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%10995
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18402
11Dark SkullKatana110%6443
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10685
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10414
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11546
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11102
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12768
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11331
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10381
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6023
11Dark SkullRapier90%10875
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11838
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%5991
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12885
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6528
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11696
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%10967
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19083
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10526
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11199
11Dark SkullBuckler70%10671
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11153
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11024
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11023
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11063
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11200
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5978
11Dark SkullBow50%11021
11Dark SkullMace50%9701
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11369
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11780
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6377
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1669
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5894
11Dark SkullApple20%75670
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64140%189358
11Giant OgreBlade64030%204982
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64000%170758
11Giant OgreLight Spear63690%177650
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63660%204625
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63540%188029
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63300%177233
11Giant OgreBerdysh63180%191487
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63110%171251
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63060%189865
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63060%191378
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield62960%191340
11Giant OgreTower Shield62920%188712
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor62800%170363
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62710%177742
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62670%179813
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62510%177020
11Giant OgreLight Saber62390%187613
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62290%187827
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62200%176712
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62170%176702
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62110%189081
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62100%188099
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62070%189280
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62020%170224
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants61980%179018
11Giant OgreThunder Staff61950%176693
11Giant OgreTiger Bow61830%187406
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61630%178134
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +145960%304155
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313590%82093
11Giant OgreImp11520%3421640
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10350%486601
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9420%27449
11Giant OgreDevils Key9300%1151839
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19020%371478
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8960%1151475
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28940%53612
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28750%53321
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5500%3226850
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5210%3997605
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24302
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74670%800211
11Giant OgreRena +34560%916410
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19378
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%627200
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%776475
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1140%325911
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos740%133984
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%182332
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24069
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6544
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11024
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6528
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%5991
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18402
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10731
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24244
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11838
11Giant OgreKatana60%6443
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11331
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6867
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11199
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10685
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%10967
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10468
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6377
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12733
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11147
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11023
11Giant OgreRapier50%10875
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11546
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24428
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10904
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%10995
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11102
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11063
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19083
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10526
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11058
11Giant OgreBow40%11021
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10671
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11055
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11780
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24572
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1042255
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12768
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10451
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11696
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24585
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11748
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6023
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24171
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11047
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%10949
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24637
11Giant OgreMace30%9701
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11200
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6414
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5894
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24265
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12885
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11369
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5978
11Giant OgreBronze Boots20%11153
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11029
11Giant OgreLeather Helm10%10414
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10381
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%935
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1669
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%924
11Giant OgreApple10%75670
11Giant OgreKris10%10440
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212900%429907
11Magic SkelLight Saber12040%187613
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots11990%172083
11Magic SkelBerdysh11940%191487
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%171805
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11870%176702
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11760%51902
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11750%76952
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11730%172113
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11690%64180
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11670%189358
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11650%77062
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11590%52003
11Magic SkelLight Spear11560%177650
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11550%177742
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11530%67391
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11490%170224
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11480%76879
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11480%171251
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11470%189081
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11420%176693
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11410%64150
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11390%187827
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11390%176712
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11350%77057
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11340%65597
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11300%51683
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11280%63799
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11260%187406
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11260%177233
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11240%189280
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11230%77308
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11170%76883
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11150%63913
11Magic SkelTower Shield11110%188712
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11110%179813
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11100%51812
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10980%177020
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10960%170758
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10930%189865
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10910%188029
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10870%188099
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10580%170363
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43870%21599
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32400%55927
11Magic SkelDevils Key2360%1151839
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%55331
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12250%371478
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19378
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1151475
11Magic SkelImp2000%3421640
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24302
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%185298
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3226850
11Magic SkelRena +31190%916410
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71170%800211
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%776475
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%486601
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%3997605
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%325911
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%627200
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%133984
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%182332
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6528
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26526
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25232
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26810
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10904
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11369
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%10949
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11024
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1042255
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5978
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24428
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6414
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23354
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30367
11Magic SkelSpear20%26314
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24572
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11331
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6023
11Magic SkelFlail10%26955
11Magic SkelKatana10%6443
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26489
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24171
11Magic SkelGladius10%26624
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%10995
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24585
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30310
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11058
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6377
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11153
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30371
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%5991
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26179
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11199
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6867
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24265
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39670%67391
11Red SkeletLight Saber36850%187613
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36520%172113
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36420%171805
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36390%77057
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36270%187406
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36170%170758
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36120%65597
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36020%172083
11Red SkeletPlate Boots35950%176702
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35850%171251
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35790%176712
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35780%77062
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35760%188099
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35600%177233
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35590%76883
11Red SkeletTower Shield35590%188712
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35580%76952
11Red SkeletBerdysh35560%191487
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35540%77308
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35380%189358
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35340%177020
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35270%204625
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35250%170363
11Red SkeletLight Spear35160%177650
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35140%189081
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35070%176693
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35050%189865
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35030%187827
11Red SkeletBlade34950%204982
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34920%170224
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34780%76879
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34660%177742
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34490%188029
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34290%189280
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232530%429907
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%82093
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%371478
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6270%1151475
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%486601
11Red SkeletDevils Key6220%1151839
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35940%55927
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35710%55331
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5400%3226850
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3810%19378
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%3997605
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%800211
11Red SkeletRena +33230%916410
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27449
11Red SkeletImp2600%3421640
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2420%185298
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24302
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%627200
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%776475
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%325911
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%133984
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%182332
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27107
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11369
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11153
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11029
11Red SkeletBow40%11021
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11780
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11023
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10468
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11055
11Red SkeletMace40%9701
11Red SkeletKris40%10440
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10671
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10685
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11331
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11147
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11199
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11058
11Red SkeletKatana30%6443
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11047
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26487
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10904
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10526
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11696
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10414
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6867
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24428
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%10995
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%5991
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11838
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23316
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26489
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26788
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6414
11Red SkeletRapier20%10875
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23354
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24572
11Red SkeletFlail20%26955
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11024
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6377
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24265
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11063
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5978
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24171
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26372
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3319
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042255
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5894
11Red SkeletGladius10%26624
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11200
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24585
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10731
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%935
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6544
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11748
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24637
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11546
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%10967
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11102
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25232
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash34630%67391
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33040%177742
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor32790%170363
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe32710%77308
12Chief SkelPlate Pants32660%171805
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots32660%76952
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32440%51683
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32400%76883
12Chief SkelLight Spear32290%177650
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32260%77057
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32020%65597
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind31970%177233
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves31960%177020
12Chief SkelPendant of Water31950%77062
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow31840%51812
12Chief SkelPlate Boots31810%176702
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield31800%172113
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword31680%170758
12Chief SkelThunder Staff31660%176693
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves31600%176712
12Chief SkelPlate Armor31500%51902
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31420%171251
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31370%52003
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31350%170224
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31220%76879
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31110%172083
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229540%429907
12Chief SkelLight Saber20800%187613
12Chief SkelTower Shield20770%188712
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20660%188029
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20440%187827
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20380%189280
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19300%187406
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16520%189865
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16410%282960
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16270%309326
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16160%189358
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16130%189081
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants15860%311119
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves15850%63799
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots15780%282553
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor15740%188099
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15710%63913
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15570%64150
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15380%282651
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15250%64180
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15210%280858
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36230%55331
12Chief SkelDevils Key5990%1151839
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5570%1151475
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15350%371478
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35210%55927
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34400%82093
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44300%21599
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4160%185298
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3970%3226850
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3180%24302
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +72970%800211
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2860%19378
12Chief SkelRena +32740%916410
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%486601
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2610%3997605
12Chief SkelImp2570%3421640
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless990%776475
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul930%627200
12Chief SkelJewel of Life680%325911
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%133984
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%182332
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24585
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11369
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24265
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26810
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6544
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24069
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%10949
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11024
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30371
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27107
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23316
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1042255
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27034
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26489
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5894
12Chief SkelSpear40%26314
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff40%24428
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6528
12Chief SkelGladius30%26624
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10904
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30367
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11058
12Chief SkelRing of Poison30%6867
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25232
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11147
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26487
12Chief SkelTomahawk30%24244
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29530
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6414
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30107
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%25979
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24171
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%10995
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11029
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23354
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11047
12Chief SkelKatana20%6443
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26372
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11023
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10685
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6023
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5978
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30345
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%10967
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26179
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26788
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24572
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26526
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30491
12Chief SkelKris10%10440
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10414
12Chief SkelMace10%9701
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10731
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport10%1025
12Chief SkelBronze Pants10%5991
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6377
12Chief SkelFlail10%26955
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11200
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10671
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24637
12Chief SkelRapier10%10875
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11102
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11055
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11063
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30310
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89050%637391
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88660%636186
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88600%307243
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88570%64150
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88400%282553
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88400%51812
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88150%309326
12Dark SkullPlate Helm87980%76879
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants87910%307410
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants87890%311119
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield87850%52003
12Dark SkullGiant Sword87770%282651
12Dark SkullDragon Boots87690%307915
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87650%172113
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87620%636736
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87440%77308
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87340%64180
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87340%307719
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87100%63799
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87090%51683
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87080%76952
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87070%65597
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87070%77062
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87050%282960
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87020%63913
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87010%172083
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter86910%307990
12Dark SkullPlate Armor86870%51902
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff86840%280858
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86390%77057
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86160%636016
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86010%67391
12Dark SkullPlate Pants85980%171805
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear85850%76883
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276730%429907
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23900%24302
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422760%21599
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115330%371478
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14890%1151475
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314670%55331
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314250%55927
12Dark SkullDevils Key14210%1151839
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%3997605
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3226850
12Dark SkullImp9240%3421640
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%800211
12Dark SkullRena +37440%916410
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%486601
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%185298
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%627200
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2630%776475
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%325911
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%133984
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%182332
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66500%1046456
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65270%1042255
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62150%1015568
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61150%1018511
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots60940%1014369
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60810%1016397
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff59860%1016322
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51070%63913
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50340%637391
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm49930%309326
12Giant OgreSilver Bow49900%636186
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves49830%929394
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49580%63799
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49550%307410
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49510%307719
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49320%307915
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49100%636736
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49070%64150
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor48870%636016
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48850%282960
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48820%282651
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48810%311119
12Giant OgreDragon Helm48800%927130
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48700%307243
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48690%64180
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48640%927637
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48570%282553
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48420%307990
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48410%280858
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239690%429907
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512350%2281451
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8830%3226850
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47930%174755
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7660%1151475
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47600%174973
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7550%185298
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17160%371478
12Giant OgreDevils Key7090%1151839
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%3997605
12Giant OgreImp5960%3421640
12Giant OgreRena +34030%916410
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73970%800211
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%776475
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%627200
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%325911
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81250
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%486601
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos670%133984
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation430%182332
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17650%1011569
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1016397
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1046456
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1100231
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17440%1062827
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1021451
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1062026
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17170%1018511
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17080%901448
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1016322
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16960%1014369
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16860%1063328
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16580%1015568
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1042255
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%637391
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%636016
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11670%929394
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%927637
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%636186
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%636736
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%927130
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%863949
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81250
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3226850
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2281451
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%371478
12Magic SkelImp1830%3421640
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%107853
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108076
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1151475
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1151839
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%3997605
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%800211
12Magic SkelRena +3720%916410
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%185298
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%486601
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%627200
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%776475
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%325911
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%133984
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%182332
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%176702
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%179813
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%177650
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%189865
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%176693
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%171251
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%187613
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%177233
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%204625
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%188099
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%188712
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%188029
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%189358
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24302
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%189280
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%189081
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%177020
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%178134
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%191378
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%191487
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43110%1100231
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39700%311119
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39680%636186
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39670%1016397
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39410%1021451
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39160%307990
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor38980%636016
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm38890%309326
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38870%1016322
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38650%927130
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38590%927637
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38570%307243
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38570%1018511
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38480%929394
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38440%901448
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38350%1046456
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38340%637391
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38320%636736
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38210%1015568
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38130%307410
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38080%307915
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38070%307719
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37730%1014369
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37380%1042255
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222220%429907
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2281451
12Red SkeletImp5720%3421640
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%174755
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%174973
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1151475
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1151839
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14200%371478
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4080%3226850
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%3997605
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%185298
12Red SkeletRena +32520%916410
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%800211
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81250
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%776475
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%627200
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%486601
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%325911
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%133984
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%182332
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22760%311119
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22610%307990
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22590%63799
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22560%307915
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22400%282651
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22190%636016
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22120%636736
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22030%307243
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22020%64180
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21960%64150
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21830%637391
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21660%282960
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21630%280858
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21510%307719
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21480%636186
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21450%282553
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21380%309326
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21360%307410
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21360%63913
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216950%429907
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13460%1042255
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1046456
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11720%1015568
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%929394
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1014369
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11540%1016397
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11500%1016322
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77062
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11040%927637
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11030%1018511
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%927130
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77057
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%51812
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10660%172083
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10590%172113
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10490%171805
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10400%67391
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10380%76952
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10380%51902
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65597
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%76883
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77308
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10100%51683
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10040%52003
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9720%76879
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%371478
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3240%1151475
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1151839
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24302
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42660%21599
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2281451
13Chief SkelImp2390%3421640
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3226850
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%185298
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%3997605
13Chief SkelRena +31730%916410
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%800211
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%55927
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%55331
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%174755
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41380%174973
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%486601
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul660%627200
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%325911
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%776475
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81250
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%182332
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos200%133984
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%61526
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26526
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25232
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%178134
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%41888
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%61775
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%61614
13Chief SkelFlail20%26955
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27107
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42028
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30491
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30107
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42426
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%191340
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%25979
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%61472
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24265
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26487
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24069
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26372
13Chief SkelBlade10%204982
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23354
13Chief SkelSpear10%26314
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30310
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42336
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27034
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24244
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24637
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%41802
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24585
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57080%1100231
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52460%1046456
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52440%1042255
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52440%1016397
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52340%1014369
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52320%1015568
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52310%636186
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52130%1063328
13Dark SkullDragon Shield51900%1018511
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog51790%901448
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star51650%1062827
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor51570%1021451
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51530%1062026
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51410%636016
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51400%636736
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51400%637391
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51090%929394
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51070%927130
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff50950%1016322
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor50880%927637
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325490%863949
13Dark SkullImp9690%3421640
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57450%2281451
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%3997605
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3226850
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44920%174973
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14870%371478
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44840%174755
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4810%185298
13Dark SkullDevils Key4650%1151839
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4620%1151475
13Dark SkullRena +32700%916410
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72600%800211
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81250
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless840%776475
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul820%627200
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%325911
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos500%133984
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%486601
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%182332
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%61526
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%41802
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%189865
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%191378
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%188029
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42028
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%61614
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%188099
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42426
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%179813
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%61524
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%189358
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%187406
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%191487
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%189280
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%187613
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%188712
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%191340
13Dark SkullBlade30%204982
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%204625
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%61775
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%61472
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%179018
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%189081
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%178134
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%41973
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41531
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%187827
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27449
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%61692
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%41888
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29550%788813
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29180%1011569
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29110%901448
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29050%1021451
13Giant OgreDragon Armor28950%1015568
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection28930%788479
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash28870%1046456
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration28870%1100231
13Giant OgreElemental Shield28840%1062026
13Giant OgreDragon Shield28760%1018511
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28630%1014369
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28530%1063328
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28270%788320
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star27970%1062827
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves27970%746434
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27680%1042255
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27640%1016322
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27570%1016397
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313200%863949
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4180%81250
13Giant OgreImp3840%3421640
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53750%2281451
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2560%1151475
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2480%3997605
13Giant OgreDevils Key2430%1151839
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%107853
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52330%108076
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12300%371478
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2220%3226850
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%800211
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%486601
13Giant OgreRena +31220%916410
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1160%185298
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%776475
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%627200
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%325911
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%133984
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%182332
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%176712
13Giant OgreBlade40%204982
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%172113
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%176693
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%177742
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%188712
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%189865
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%176702
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%171251
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%191340
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%204625
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%189280
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%171805
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%179813
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%177650
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%179018
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%187613
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%170224
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%187406
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%189358
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%189081
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%172083
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%170758
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%191378
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7480%1267591
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6700%782737
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6510%788320
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6500%846511
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6470%1047354
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6410%1011569
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6380%746434
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6310%730975
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6300%782778
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1016310
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6290%788813
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6270%783933
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6250%739436
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6190%1314785
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6180%1316940
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6040%788479
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6000%970053
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield5970%1017187
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots5940%788334
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5770%781867
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43380%401699
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1063328
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2190%1062026
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2170%1062827
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1020%3226850
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5990%2281451
13Magic SkelImp870%3421640
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%3997605
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1720%371478
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%110382
13Magic SkelDevils Key640%1151839
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6620%110183
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1151475
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%800211
13Magic SkelRena +3390%916410
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%98337
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%70566
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%776475
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul110%627200
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%325911
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%133984
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%486601
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%172083
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77057
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%172113
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311119
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%51902
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64150
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65597
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77308
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%307410
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%182332
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%170363
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%307915
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%309326
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%307719
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%307990
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19510%788813
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19180%739436
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19110%1047354
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18720%781867
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18640%788320
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18510%746434
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18490%782778
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18370%1011569
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18300%1062827
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18290%1062026
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18210%1063328
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18180%1016310
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18110%782737
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17990%1017187
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves17940%730975
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17690%783933
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17650%901448
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17580%1100231
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17370%788479
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38300%863949
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%3997605
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52550%2281451
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3226850
13Red SkeletImp2210%3421640
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1810%1151475
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%371478
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108076
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%107853
13Red SkeletDevils Key1630%1151839
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%98337
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%800211
13Red SkeletRena +3750%916410
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit590%185298
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%325911
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81250
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%776475
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul200%627200
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%182332
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%133984
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%486601
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%176712
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51683
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65597
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%171805
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%187827
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%177742
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%187613
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%171251
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%188099
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%177233
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%177650
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%170224
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%172083
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%177020
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%170363
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77308
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77057
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%51902
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%176693
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%51812
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%188029
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%76883
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52003
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%189865
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%172113
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude24990%1042255
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration24940%1100231
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog24790%901448
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor24700%1021451
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24340%1018511
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24200%1016397
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24040%1016322
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots23760%1014369
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash23530%1046456
14Chief SkelDragon Armor23370%1015568
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20210%929394
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor19740%636016
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor19700%927637
14Chief SkelHelical Sword19640%637391
14Chief SkelDragon Pants19610%636736
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19400%636186
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19310%927130
14Chief SkelElemental Shield12900%1062026
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12570%1063328
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12540%1062827
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12480%1011569
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11450%307990
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11430%307915
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11420%307410
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11410%311119
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11050%307243
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11050%309326
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11040%307719
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27180%429907
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35680%863949
14Chief SkelImp4010%3421640
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53390%2281451
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3220%3226850
14Chief SkelDevils Key2650%1151839
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2620%1151475
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2510%81250
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12490%371478
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%3997605
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41420%174755
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%174973
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1410%185298
14Chief SkelRena +31270%916410
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71180%800211
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51130%108076
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51000%107853
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%776475
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul500%627200
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning460%486601
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%325911
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos220%133984
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation110%182332
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%177020
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%189081
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%176702
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%178134
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%176712
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%188029
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%170363
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%191378
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%187827
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%191487
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%188099
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%187613
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%177650
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%191340
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%189865
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%187406
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%204625
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%171251
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%189280
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%170758
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%177742
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%170224
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%176693
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%188712
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%179813
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst78970%1047354
14Dark SkullElemental Shield70900%1062026
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots70760%781867
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield70340%1017187
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow70070%783933
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow70000%1011569
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves69950%970053
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab69910%739436
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves69830%788813
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants69690%788320
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask69620%1063328
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection69600%788479
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star69580%1062827
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves69350%746434
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword69070%782778
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves68840%730975
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter68810%782737
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants67330%1016310
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration67080%1100231
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333190%863949
14Dark SkullImp10490%3421640
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +59720%2281451
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9440%3226850
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%3997605
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16580%371478
14Dark SkullDevils Key6570%1151839
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56350%107853
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56230%108076
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6210%1151475
14Dark SkullRena +33320%916410
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73260%800211
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2300%81250
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2140%185298
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2130%98337
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%627200
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1130%776475
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1060%325911
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%133984
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning580%486601
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%182332
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%170224
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%51812
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%176712
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52003
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%188029
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%172083
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%63799
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%171805
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants80%177742
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67391
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%177020
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%76879
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%176693
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%170363
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%187827
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64150
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65597
14Dark SkullPendant of Water70%77062
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77308
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%76952
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%188712
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%171251
14Dark SkullPlate Boots60%176702
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%170758
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64180
14Dark SkullLight Spear50%177650
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51683
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77057
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%63913
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%76883
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%187613
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%172113
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%187406
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind30%177233
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%51902
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24302
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33730%1267591
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword31800%782778
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31210%1047354
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31070%730975
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31060%781867
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots30940%1316940
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor30870%1314785
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield30810%1017187
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab30780%739436
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow30710%783933
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots30680%788334
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves30650%846511
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter30600%782737
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow30530%1011569
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves30430%788813
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30090%788320
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30020%1016310
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29980%788479
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves29660%746434
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves29560%970053
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416320%401699
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10010%1063328
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star9870%1062827
14Giant OgreElemental Shield9830%1062026
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54660%2281451
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%3997605
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3590%3226850
14Giant OgreImp3530%3421640
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63170%110382
14Giant OgreDevils Key3040%1151839
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13010%371478
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +62970%110183
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2690%1151475
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1680%70566
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1650%98337
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71600%800211
14Giant OgreRena +31470%916410
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%627200
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless570%776475
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%325911
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%133984
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%182332
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%307243
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%307990
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%171805
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield60%52003
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%76952
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64150
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%486601
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%170363
14Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65597
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%280858
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%76879
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77057
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%307915
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%307719
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%171251
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%63799
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77308
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%170224
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%51902
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%51812
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%172083
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%282960
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307410
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash30%67391
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%170758
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%76883
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185298
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51683
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77062
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%63913
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%309326
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64180
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield10%172113
14Giant OgreGiant Sword10%282651
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311119
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%282553
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6580%1402847
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6560%1314785
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6470%1360388
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6410%788334
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6240%1013592
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6220%1017187
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6220%1016310
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6200%1361823
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6190%1401320
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6190%1411964
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6140%846511
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6040%1359817
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6020%1400810
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6010%1009842
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst5980%1047354
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow5970%1267591
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5790%1009060
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5770%970053
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5750%1316940
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5740%1321994
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5560%1155015
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53080%751029
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%782737
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%782778
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%739436
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%788479
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%783933
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%730975
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%788813
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1190%788320
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1100%781867
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1100%746434
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5970%2281451
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3226850
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6740%110382
14Magic SkelDevils Eye710%1151475
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6640%110183
14Magic SkelImp640%3421640
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1151839
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%3997605
14Magic SkelRena +3360%916410
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally340%113645
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%86139
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7270%800211
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%98337
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%627200
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%776475
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%70566
14Magic SkelJewel of Life100%325911
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%133984
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%486601
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%182332
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18340%1013592
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst17910%1047354
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17700%1411964
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17690%782778
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17500%788334
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17460%782737
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17380%1009842
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17360%1016310
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17340%1314785
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17300%1009060
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17220%1400810
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17180%781867
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17110%1402847
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17110%1017187
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17090%1267591
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17030%1401320
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow16990%783933
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves16930%846511
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16670%1155015
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16640%970053
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16580%730975
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16540%1316940
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16500%739436
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410360%401699
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3050%1011569
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2900%788479
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2820%788813
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%788320
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2650%746434
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52610%2281451
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%3997605
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +61990%110382
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +61980%110183
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1950%3226850
14Red SkeletDevils Key1930%1151839
14Red SkeletImp1880%3421640
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1470%1151475
14Red SkeletRena +31050%916410
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7970%800211
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%70566
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%86139
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam400%98337
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%627200
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%776475
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%325911
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%133984
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%182332
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77062
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%486601
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52003
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%637391
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65597
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%636736
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67391
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%309326
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%307243
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77308
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64150
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%307719
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%927637
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%307990
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%636016
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51683
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%307915
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear20%76883
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%63913
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%63799
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%282651
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%51902
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64180
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%282960
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%927130
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%280858
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77057
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%929394
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%282553
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29360%788320
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration28850%1100231
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star28800%1062827
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask28490%1063328
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28000%1062026
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow27970%1011569
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves27790%788813
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves27690%746434
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection27510%788479
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst15660%1047354
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15280%1015568
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15160%1046456
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15030%1016322
15Chief SkelLighting Sword14970%1016397
15Chief SkelDragon Shield14850%1018511
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots14830%1014369
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14650%1021451
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14490%1042255
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14340%901448
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots13920%781867
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13450%739436
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13410%1017187
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13280%783933
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13260%1016310
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13120%782778
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves12780%730975
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +312760%863949
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves12700%970053
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12390%782737
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4160%3226850
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54000%2281451
15Chief SkelImp3820%3421640
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3540%3997605
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2990%81250
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52680%108076
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12540%371478
15Chief SkelDevils Key2540%1151839
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52520%107853
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2380%1151475
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71300%800211
15Chief SkelRena +31280%916410
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit940%185298
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless540%776475
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul440%627200
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam410%98337
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning380%486601
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%325911
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%133984
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation150%182332
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%187827
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%177020
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%170224
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%176712
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%187613
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%179018
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%172113
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%177742
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%189081
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%178134
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%171251
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%176702
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%189358
15Chief SkelBlade30%204982
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%63913
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%188029
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67391
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%170758
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77308
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%63799
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%187406
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51683
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64150
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%170363
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%177233
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%179813
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%171805
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%51812
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%191340
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%177650
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%51902
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%76952
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%188712
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24302
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%176693
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64180
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77062
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%189280
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52003
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%189865
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65597
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%76879
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow137660%1267591
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor131590%1314785
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor131550%1155015
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots129850%1316940
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62460%970053
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62050%1047354
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab61940%739436
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants61600%1016310
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61360%788320
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61350%746434
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61270%781867
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61240%782778
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61230%1017187
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves60790%846511
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves60740%788813
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots60720%788334
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection60710%788479
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves60530%730975
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60410%782737
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60030%783933
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438380%401699
15Dark SkullImp19360%3421640
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%3997605
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15280%3226850
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510900%2281451
15Dark SkullDevils Key7750%1151839
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7620%1151475
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67400%110382
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17380%371478
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67360%110183
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74270%800211
15Dark SkullRena +33720%916410
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3610%70566
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2860%98337
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%86139
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1330%776475
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1260%325911
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1090%627200
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos600%133984
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%486601
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%182332
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%171805
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%307719
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe140%77308
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%171251
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%307990
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%63913
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311119
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%309326
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%282651
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77057
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%307915
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51683
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%307410
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%76883
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%51812
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%282553
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77062
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%51902
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%280858
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52003
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64150
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%63799
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%170224
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%172083
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%636736
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%307243
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%282960
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64180
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%76952
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield50%172113
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%170758
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67391
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%76879
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%170363
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65597
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24302
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36240%970053
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36040%1009060
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor35730%1314785
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35720%1155015
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35620%1017187
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35610%1400810
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35540%1013592
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35510%1401320
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35360%1009842
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants34940%1016310
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves34930%846511
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow34890%1361823
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter34740%1402847
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34680%1360388
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34520%788334
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34510%1411964
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34370%1359817
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34290%1047354
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34270%1316940
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34160%1321994
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm33990%1254694
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33880%1267591
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519390%751029
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56210%2281451
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%3997605
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5060%3226850
15Giant OgreImp4310%3421640
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64150%110382
15Giant OgreDevils Key3940%1151839
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63820%110183
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73800%662375
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3700%1151475
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73520%662819
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2520%113645
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72040%800211
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2000%70566
15Giant OgreRena +31740%916410
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%86139
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1130%98337
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%627200
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless610%776475
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%325911
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning510%486601
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%133984
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%182332
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%63799
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1046456
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%280858
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%307915
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1018511
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311119
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%282553
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1016397
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%307243
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1014369
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1016322
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%636016
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309326
15Giant OgreDragon Armor40%1015568
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%282960
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%927637
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%636186
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%307719
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1042255
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%636736
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307410
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%307990
15Giant OgreHelical Sword30%637391
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%63913
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%929394
15Giant OgreDragon Helm20%927130
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64180
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64150
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%282651
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10120%1496170
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10020%1477688
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10000%1078089
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9980%1156018
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9770%1153986
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9610%1154783
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5850%1402847
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1374191
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5630%1374884
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5560%1321994
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1009842
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5500%1361823
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1401320
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5470%1009060
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5390%1400810
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5360%1294742
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5350%1254694
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5330%1013592
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1359817
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5240%1293819
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5140%1311479
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5130%1360388
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1411964
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1155015
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53920%751029
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%3997605
15Magic SkelImp1280%3421640
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51230%2281451
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3226850
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1267591
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1316940
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%788334
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7840%662375
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1151475
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7820%662819
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1151839
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1314785
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%846511
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%800211
15Magic SkelRena +3500%916410
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%98337
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%93880
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier340%70566
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%86139
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%627200
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%776475
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%113645
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%325911
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%486601
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%133984
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%77431
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1042255
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%927637
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1100231
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%307410
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1018511
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%307915
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%182332
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1021451
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%282553
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%929394
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1016397
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%927130
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1014369
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1046456
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64150
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%307990
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20120%1316940
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants19910%1359817
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves19900%1360388
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19690%1321994
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19670%1267591
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19620%1013592
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19430%1009842
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19390%1294742
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19390%1155015
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19370%1293819
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19120%1374191
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19070%1402847
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19070%1311479
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19030%1411964
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19020%1314785
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19020%1009060
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm18980%1254694
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow18940%1361823
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18870%1400810
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18840%846511
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18820%788334
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18780%1401320
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18670%1374884
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511710%751029
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4790%1047354
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4670%970053
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4580%1017187
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4480%1016310
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53880%2281451
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3420%3226850
15Red SkeletImp2700%3421640
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%662819
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%662375
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2250%1151475
15Red SkeletDevils Key2200%1151839
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%3997605
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1640%98337
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%86139
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71200%800211
15Red SkeletRena +31110%916410
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%113645
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier640%70566
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul510%627200
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%325911
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%776475
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%133984
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%486601
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%182332
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%307410
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%307243
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor70%927637
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1046456
15Red SkeletDragon Shield60%1018511
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%307719
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%929394
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%309326
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%927130
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%282553
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%636736
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311119
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%280858
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%282651
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1015568
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%636016
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1021451
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1016322
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1016397
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%307915
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%307990
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1014369
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042255
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%282960
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%636186
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%637391
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst104970%1047354
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection102440%788479
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves101510%730975
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves101070%788813
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword101060%782778
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves100560%970053
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots100530%781867
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter100430%782737
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow100330%783933
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants99920%788320
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants99660%1016310
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab99600%739436
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield99360%1017187
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves98440%846511
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves98380%746434
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots98360%788334
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow78090%1011569
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask56730%1063328
16Chief SkelElemental Shield55980%1062026
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star55350%1062827
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow48440%1013592
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots45440%1009060
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor44960%1155015
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow44660%1267591
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots44260%1316940
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm44110%1009842
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor43070%1314785
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +327940%863949
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +426320%401699
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +515740%2281451
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria13650%3226850
16Chief SkelImp12890%3421640
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +610820%110183
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610400%110382
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10330%1151475
16Chief SkelDevils Key10170%1151839
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%3997605
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55660%108076
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55600%107853
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75480%800211
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5460%98337
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15430%371478
16Chief SkelRena +35240%916410
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3140%86139
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2750%81250
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2130%627200
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2050%185298
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1800%776475
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%486601
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1650%325911
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1360%70566
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1140%133984
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation510%182332
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%51812
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%63913
16Chief SkelDouble Blade120%51683
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%63799
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%171805
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%172083
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%637391
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77062
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65597
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%307990
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%172113
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%307243
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%76952
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%51902
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%76883
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%76879
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%191487
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash70%67391
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%171251
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%307915
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%170758
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77308
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77057
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%187406
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%179813
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64150
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%189358
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64180
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%176693
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield50%52003
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%170363
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%187613
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%282553
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%187827
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%170224
16Chief SkelLight Spear40%177650
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%188099
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%189865
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%636736
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%176702
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%176712
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%636016
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311119
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%282651
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%636186
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%177233
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24302
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%280858
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%282960
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%177020
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%189081
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%188712
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%177742
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%307719
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%189280
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%307410
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%188029
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter295640%1402847
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants295260%1294742
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask295050%1311479
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow294910%1013592
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm294530%1401320
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm294380%1254694
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots294260%788334
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots294070%1321994
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm293530%1009842
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves293530%1293819
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants292980%1359817
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots292940%1316940
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves292770%846511
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves292440%970053
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves292070%1360388
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor291720%1155015
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow291700%1361823
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots291660%1009060
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction291570%1400810
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor291280%1314785
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage290920%1411964
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow290510%1267591
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5159990%751029
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +548020%2281451
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41240%3226850
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +732270%662375
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +731470%662819
16Dark SkullDevils Eye31420%1151475
16Dark SkullDevils Key30850%1151839
16Dark SkullImp30630%3421640
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30020%98337
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%3997605
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall19800%86139
16Dark SkullRena +315930%916410
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715460%800211
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8230%70566
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%113645
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul5990%627200
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5510%776475
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4740%325911
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2810%133984
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1850%182332
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%486601
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm590%63913
16Dark SkullDragon Helm580%927130
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%282553
16Dark SkullSilver Bow530%636186
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants530%311119
16Dark SkullGiant Sword520%282651
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%637391
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude510%1042255
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm490%309326
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability490%64150
16Dark SkullDragon Pants480%636736
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash480%1046456
16Dark SkullDragon Boots470%307915
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor470%636016
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%280858
16Dark SkullLighting Sword450%1016397
16Dark SkullBronze Shield440%307243
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1016322
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%307990
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves400%63799
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64180
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots390%1014369
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves380%282960
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants380%307410
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor380%927637
16Dark SkullDragon Armor380%1015568
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves360%929394
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe340%307719
16Dark SkullDragon Shield280%1018511
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%185298
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81250
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves196261%1496170
16Giant OgreElemental Mace194451%1153986
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction193871%1156018
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves193081%1078089
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants192461%1477688
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor189421%1154783
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots106810%1321994
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction106430%1400810
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask106390%1311479
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm106320%1401320
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage105950%1411964
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants105910%1294742
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter105580%1402847
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow105440%1361823
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow105320%1013592
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves105090%1374884
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants105080%1359817
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm104940%1254694
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm104940%1009842
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves104880%1360388
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots103890%1009060
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves103440%1293819
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor103380%1155015
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots103240%1374191
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +579410%751029
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel26670%3997605
16Giant OgreImp24960%3421640
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523100%2281451
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21190%3226850
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow17810%1267591
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves17670%846511
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor17410%1314785
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17380%788334
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17100%1316940
16Giant OgreDevils Key16070%1151839
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +715740%662819
16Giant OgreDevils Eye15710%1151475
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +714700%662375
16Giant OgreRena +39320%916410
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +77940%800211
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier7830%70566
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7070%98337
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6920%93880
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5020%86139
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4260%113645
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3230%776475
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3000%627200
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2290%325911
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1610%133984
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1340%486601
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1050%77431
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation960%182332
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1016322
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1018511
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%927130
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves300%929394
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%307719
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1021451
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration290%1100231
16Giant OgreLighting Sword280%1016397
16Giant OgreDragon Boots270%307915
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%927637
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog240%901448
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1046456
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1042255
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%307243
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants210%307410
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots210%1014369
16Giant OgreSilver Bow210%636186
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1015568
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%636736
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor180%636016
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%307990
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%637391
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%282960
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%282651
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%280858
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%282553
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65597
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309326
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64150
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311119
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185298
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81250
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26090%1371077
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants24880%1477688
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants24810%725824
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24600%1153986
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24540%1078089
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24370%725408
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24350%994727
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24320%995575
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24310%1011539
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24240%1344636
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24230%1345849
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24090%995631
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24020%766203
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24010%1038989
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm23960%993796
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction23900%1156018
16Magic SkelDragon Spear23800%1012074
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23570%767328
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23520%1496170
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23410%991955
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23360%777022
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23360%991016
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23320%1211372
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23070%1010890
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23030%1154783
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615400%1860516
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8090%1293819
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8050%1311479
16Magic SkelSpirit +18000%2358850
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7900%1294742
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7860%1374191
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7800%1254694
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7720%1374884
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55010%2281451
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4320%3226850
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3120%1151475
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73000%662819
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73000%662375
16Magic SkelDevils Key2610%1151839
16Magic SkelRena +32090%916410
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71780%800211
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1610%113645
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1430%3997605
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1140%93880
16Magic SkelImp1100%3421640
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay940%118084
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%776475
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm550%96570
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%627200
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%325911
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning400%486601
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos300%133984
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%77431
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%182332
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1016310
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1017187
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%788479
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%739436
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1062026
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter70%782737
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%901448
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration60%1100231
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%782778
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow60%1011569
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1062827
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%788320
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%788813
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%783933
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%730975
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%781867
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1047354
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1063328
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%746434
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98337
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark76110%1038989
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow74500%994727
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots74260%1374191
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants73790%1011539
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves73670%777022
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm73660%991016
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor73620%995631
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves73470%1360388
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask73460%1311479
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants73270%1294742
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm73060%993796
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction72800%1156018
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor72700%995575
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves72620%1374884
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves72530%1078089
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves72500%1496170
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots72470%1010890
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves72460%1293819
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants72440%1477688
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots72300%1321994
16Red SkeletDragon Spear72280%1012074
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow72050%1361823
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm71600%1254694
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants71290%1359817
16Red SkeletElemental Mace71280%1153986
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots71130%991955
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor70920%1154783
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +650280%1860516
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515150%2281451
16Red SkeletImp13790%3421640
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710210%662375
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79610%662819
16Red SkeletDevils Key9600%1151839
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9450%1151475
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%3997605
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3226850
16Red SkeletRena +36090%916410
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74750%800211
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4670%96570
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4490%70566
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3090%93880
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2180%627200
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2070%113645
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1860%776475
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1540%325911
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%133984
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1090%86139
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph640%77431
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation640%182332
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning630%486601
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1016322
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1062026
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%901448
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1062827
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1046456
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow170%1011569
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1021451
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%636016
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1063328
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%636186
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1018511
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1015568
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1014369
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%636736
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%637391
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1016397
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1042255
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%927130
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%927637
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1100231
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%929394
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81250
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter648763%1402847
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots648013%1009060
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm647893%1254694
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow647323%1013592
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor646233%1155015
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction645973%1400810
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots645963%788334
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots645663%1316940
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage645363%1411964
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm645063%1009842
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm644863%1401320
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow644623%1267591
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor644353%1314785
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots643793%1321994
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves642853%1360388
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow642843%1361823
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves642733%846511
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants641573%1359817
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants424752%1016310
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst424582%1047354
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves422982%970053
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield421952%1017187
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5372442%751029
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves299991%1374884
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots297521%1374191
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves297311%1293819
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask297251%1311479
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants296301%1294742
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5110040%2281451
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%3997605
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria89050%3226850
17Chief SkelImp80060%3421640
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +772800%662819
17Chief SkelDevils Key71610%1151839
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +771460%662375
17Chief SkelDevils Eye70810%1151475
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally40560%113645
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall39180%86139
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +638310%110183
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +638120%110382
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam37680%98337
17Chief SkelRena +337150%916410
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +737120%800211
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier31620%70566
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul12970%627200
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless12490%776475
17Chief SkelJewel of Life10650%325911
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning7830%486601
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos6860%133984
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4040%182332
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1190%1014369
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1120%280858
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1040%307243
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1030%929394
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1010%636736
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1000%1015568
17Chief SkelLighting Sword980%1016397
17Chief SkelDragon Boots970%307915
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants940%311119
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude940%1042255
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe940%307719
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%927637
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash920%1046456
17Chief SkelDragon Helm910%927130
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves890%282960
17Chief SkelSilver Bow880%636186
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff870%1016322
17Chief SkelHelical Sword860%637391
17Chief SkelGiant Sword830%282651
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants830%307410
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter830%307990
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm780%309326
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots780%282553
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor700%636016
17Chief SkelDragon Shield680%1018511
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves500%63799
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor490%1021451
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm380%63913
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants380%64180
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability370%64150
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%185298
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81250
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1630
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2334824%1154783
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2329464%1477688
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2328334%1078089
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2324214%1496170
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2321084%1153986
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2318814%1156018
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1276022%1359817
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1273562%1361823
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1272132%1009842
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1270782%1402847
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1270292%1360388
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1268162%1321994
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1267772%1254694
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1267772%1374884
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1267452%1293819
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1267192%1009060
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1267002%1400810
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1266052%1401320
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1265992%1311479
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1265992%1294742
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1265292%1411964
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1265042%1013592
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1264032%1374191
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1259202%1155015
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5962072%751029
17Dark SkullImp311341%3421640
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel298220%3997605
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290850%2281451
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria226730%3226850
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves212640%846511
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots211960%788334
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor211270%1314785
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots211200%1316940
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow210590%1267591
17Dark SkullDevils Eye191930%1151475
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7190020%662819
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7188930%662375
17Dark SkullDevils Key187840%1151839
17Dark SkullRena +3119970%916410
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +797930%800211
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam89330%98337
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier87110%70566
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82330%93880
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall65100%86139
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally52570%113645
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul36650%627200
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless36580%776475
17Dark SkullJewel of Life27930%325911
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos17970%133984
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15090%486601
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph13730%77431
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11570%182332
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3520%1100231
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3510%1021451
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3370%307410
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3330%901448
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3280%1018511
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3220%307990
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3220%1046456
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3190%307243
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3170%929394
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3150%636736
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3110%637391
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3070%1016322
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3060%927637
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor2960%636016
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2950%307915
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots2950%1014369
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2940%636186
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2910%307719
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2900%927130
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2860%1015568
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2690%1016397
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2650%1042255
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65597
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%280858
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves600%282960
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots580%282553
17Dark SkullGiant Sword570%282651
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64150
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311119
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309326
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%185298
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81250
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1630
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark673582%1038989
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants632572%1359817
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm630942%991016
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves630862%1374884
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots630622%991955
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction630032%1156018
17Giant OgreDragon Spear629702%1012074
17Giant OgreElemental Mace629562%1153986
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots629312%1374191
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm629222%1254694
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor628952%995631
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm628222%1401320
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants628092%1477688
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow627842%1361823
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm627832%993796
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter627672%1402847
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves627662%1360388
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots627482%1321994
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves627342%1078089
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage627152%1411964
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction627132%1400810
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves626882%1496170
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow626502%994727
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves626332%1293819
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask625922%1311479
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants625852%1011539
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor625612%995575
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots625152%1010890
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor625082%1154783
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants625022%1294742
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6474982%1860516
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5143260%2281451
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +794000%662375
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +793400%662819
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%3997605
17Giant OgreDevils Key92540%1151839
17Giant OgreDevils Eye92110%1151475
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61040%3226850
17Giant OgreRena +357500%916410
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +746810%800211
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally46390%113645
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall42800%86139
17Giant OgreImp38990%3421640
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29080%93880
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18480%776475
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul17860%627200
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13710%325911
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13380%96570
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12630%70566
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9340%133984
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph6910%77431
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5000%182332
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%486601
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2430%1011569
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2340%1016397
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2250%1063328
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2240%1014369
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2230%929394
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2220%1042255
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2140%1100231
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2140%927637
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2140%1021451
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2130%901448
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2130%927130
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2120%1018511
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1016322
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2050%1062026
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2000%1062827
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1950%1015568
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1890%1046456
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%185298
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81250
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream233133%1212320
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants220142%1011539
17Magic SkelDragon Spear219772%1012074
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves219392%1206206
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor219362%725408
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots218882%767328
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff218782%2026320
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor218582%2027860
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon218512%1371077
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves218492%777022
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm218182%993796
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor218002%995575
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots218002%766203
17Magic SkelRune Blade217752%2023791
17Magic SkelLord Scepter217682%1345849
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark217632%1038989
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm217592%991016
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots217562%1010890
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow217552%994727
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow217132%2025949
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor216742%995631
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots216712%991955
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants216582%1211372
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants216552%2028152
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants216542%725824
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots215012%1344636
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6159232%1860516
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction88891%1156018
17Magic SkelElemental Mace88021%1153986
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves87351%1496170
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves86811%1078089
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor86761%1154783
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants85831%1477688
17Magic SkelSpirit +179511%2358850
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%3997605
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +546871%2281451
17Magic SkelSpirit +039350%1031911
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria36810%3226850
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +731570%662375
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730460%662819
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30360%1151475
17Magic SkelDevils Key30330%1151839
17Magic SkelImp27760%3421640
17Magic SkelRena +320370%916410
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17800%118084
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716160%800211
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13640%212267
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9300%93880
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm8820%96570
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6390%776475
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5800%627200
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4730%325911
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2820%133984
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2370%77431
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1780%182332
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%486601
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter690%782737
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants650%788320
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1062827
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst600%1047354
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves590%788813
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield570%1017187
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%730975
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword550%782778
17Magic SkelElemental Shield550%1062026
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%783933
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots510%781867
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1016310
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab470%739436
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow470%1011569
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%970053
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%788479
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves430%746434
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%846511
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask430%1063328
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%788334
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%70566
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81250
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98337
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon489602%1371077
17Red SkeletDragon Spear464812%1012074
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm462882%991016
17Red SkeletLord Scepter462392%1345849
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor462132%995575
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots461852%991955
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants461842%1011539
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots461612%767328
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves461502%1078089
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461222%993796
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves460922%1496170
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants460702%725824
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants459422%1477688
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor459392%725408
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction459332%1156018
17Red SkeletElemental Mace458722%1153986
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves458452%1374884
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots458442%1374191
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor458412%995631
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots457982%766203
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor457802%1154783
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots457732%1344636
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots457542%1010890
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark457392%1038989
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves456932%777022
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow456512%994727
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6319082%1860516
17Red SkeletSpirit +1154611%2358850
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +595940%2281451
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria80480%3226850
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants77500%1359817
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow77460%1361823
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants77200%1294742
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves76880%1360388
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves76630%1293819
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm76480%1254694
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask76030%1311479
17Red SkeletImp68500%3421640
17Red SkeletDevils Eye62140%1151475
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +761620%662375
17Red SkeletDevils Key61290%1151839
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +760770%662819
17Red SkeletRena +340220%916410
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%3997605
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +731620%800211
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall27870%86139
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24420%118084
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally17930%113645
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno12790%93880
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12280%776475
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm11890%96570
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11670%627200
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9270%325911
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6720%133984
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4550%77431
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3660%182332
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%486601
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1630
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1630
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10414
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%5991
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11047
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9701
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11331
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10451
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6867
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11058
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1042255
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11153
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6544
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6414
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6443
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10904
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11029
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10685
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10731
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5978
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%10995
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11023
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6528
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11748
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%10949
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11200
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11199
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11024
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11021
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10671
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11102
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%10967
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11696
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6377
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10381
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10468
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11063
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10875
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12733
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11369
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11780
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6023
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11147
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10526
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10440
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5894
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12885
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18402
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5373
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12768
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11546
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11055
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19083
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5342
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11838
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1151475
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4216
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%371478
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%935
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1151839
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1669
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%133984
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%627200
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%800211
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%486601
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%916410
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%325911
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23316
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24572
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10904
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6377
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24428
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6443
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11023
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24265
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26487
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1042255
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5978
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24244
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26489
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26624
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11153
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6023
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24585
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23354
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11047
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5894
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11063
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26372
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11199
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25232
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11331
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24637
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%5991
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6414
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%10949
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11147
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%10995
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6867
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24171
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11029
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11369
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6544
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6528
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26526
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11102
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3082
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11024
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%371478
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1151475
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5373
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24069
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1151839
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%800211
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%935
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%627200
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%916410
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5342
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%924
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%133984
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%26955
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6414
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24265
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24585
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5978
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11047
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6528
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11331
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27107
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24428
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26788
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26314
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6867
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1042255
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24572
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26487
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23316
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24244
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27034
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11102
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6443
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11029
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24171
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25232
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11023
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11147
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5373
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%10949
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11063
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26810
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11199
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26372
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24069
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5894
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11024
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6023
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26526
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%10967
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%10995
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10904
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26624
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11369
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1151475
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10414
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11058
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23354
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%371478
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10440
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11021
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6377
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%5991
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10875
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1151839
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10671
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11200
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11153
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3082
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6544
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24637
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10451
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%800211
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26489
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9701
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10731
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10685
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11055
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%916410
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1025
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3319
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%924
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%61775
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26788
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26179
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%304155
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%26955
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30367
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42426
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30555
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41531
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30345
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%41888
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27034
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%61524
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%61526
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29530
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%61472
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27107
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30491
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%41973
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30310
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%61614
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%29969
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30107
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%41802
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26314
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26810
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%25979
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%61692
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42336
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30371
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42028
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%371478
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17136
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%53612
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1151839
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1151475
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%486601
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%800211
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%53321
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3226850
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3421640
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%916410
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27449
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8226
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1025
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3319
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%627200
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%182332
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%325911
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%133984
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%63799
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%176712
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%177020
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64150
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%76879
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%176702
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%282553
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1151839
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%170363
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77057
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65597
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%177650
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%189358
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%304155
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26624
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23316
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27107
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30491
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26526
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6867
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24572
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30555
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27034
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30107
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24585
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26314
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24244
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26788
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26372
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30345
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24265
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30371
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24428
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25232
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26489
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29530
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24637
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%26955
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24069
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24171
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26810
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30367
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%25979
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23354
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26487
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30310
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26179
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3082
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5978
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11102
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6443
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6528
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%10995
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11147
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%5991
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11023
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6414
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1042255
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11331
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6377
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11369
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11153
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1151475
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11199
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5894
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1151839
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11029
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11063
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6544
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%371478
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11047
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5373
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6023
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10904
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5342
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%10949
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11024
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%916410
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%800211
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3319
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%627200
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1669
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%486601
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1025
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%133984
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%325911
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%776475
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%3997605
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3226850
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8226
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6023
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%10949
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24637
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24572
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10875
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11047
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24428
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11199
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24265
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11024
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11055
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10904
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6867
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10731
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11147
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11023
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11838
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6414
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11331
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11058
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11029
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11200
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11063
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11780
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10440
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24069
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24585
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11153
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1042255
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12733
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24244
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11102
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10526
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11369
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6544
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10671
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4216
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%5991
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18402
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10381
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11546
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%10967
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10414
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5894
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1151475
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11021
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24171
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5373
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%10995
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6528
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6443
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6377
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10468
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12885
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5978
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12768
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19083
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10685
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%800211
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11696
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1151839
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%916410
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%371478
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%924
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11748
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9701
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5342
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1025
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3226850
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10451
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%935
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%304155
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%61472
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%189865
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%204625
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%179018
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%191487
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%61526
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%61524
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%204982
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%189081
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%191340
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42028
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%41802
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%41888
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%188712
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%189280
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%188029
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%41973
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42336
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42426
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%61614
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%187406
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%179813
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%191378
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%188099
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%178134
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%29969
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41531
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%61692
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%187827
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%187613
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%61775
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%189358
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30107
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30367
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30345
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%82093
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30555
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30310
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29530
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30371
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30491
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26810
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26179
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27107
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1151475
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26788
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%26955
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%25979
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26314
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%53612
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1151839
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27034
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%53321
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%371478
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%3997605
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%800211
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%916410
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3421640
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24302
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8226
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3226850
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19378
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%486601
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%776475
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%133984
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27449
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%325911
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%627200
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%182332
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11369
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11024
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%304155
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30367
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30107
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%25979
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%61775
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42336
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%61472
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%61614
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30491
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26179
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30555
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42028
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27034
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30371
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26810
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%61526
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%29969
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41531
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30345
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%41888
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23316
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%41802
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29530
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30310
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%61692
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23354
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26788
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26314
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%61524
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%26955
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42426
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27107
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%41973
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1151839
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%371478
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1151475
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17136
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6377
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11147
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5373
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24171
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5342
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26487
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24265
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6414
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24428
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6023
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%53321
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%53612
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%10995
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%5991
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5894
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24572
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5978
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26489
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25232
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24585
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6528
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6443
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6867
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6544
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26624
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11102
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24244
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24069
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3226850
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24637
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26526
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26372
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%916410
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27449
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1025
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%800211
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3421640
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3319
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%325911
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8226
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%486601
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%3997605
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%627200
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%304155
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42426
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%61472
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%178134
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%204625
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%41973
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%29969
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30371
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%179813
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%191378
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30310
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%61526
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%41802
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%61614
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41531
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29530
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42028
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42336
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30345
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30107
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30555
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%61692
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%191487
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30491
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%61775
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%204982
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30367
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%179018
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%61524
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%41888
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%191340
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17136
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3421640
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1151839
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%53321
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%371478
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1151475
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%53612
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%916410
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%800211
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27449
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%486601
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8226
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3226850
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3319
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19378
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%776475
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%325911
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%627200
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%182332
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%133984
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9701
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10381
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11546
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11696
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11748
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10414
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11029
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10451
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11838
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%304155
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%204982
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%41802
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%188712
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%61472
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42336
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42028
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%189081
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%188099
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%188029
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%204625
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%61775
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%187613
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%61526
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%187827
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%179813
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42426
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%189358
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%191378
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%61524
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%178134
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%191487
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%191340
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%29969
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%189865
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%61692
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%41888
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%189280
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%179018
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%41973
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%187406
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%61614
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41531
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30310
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29530
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30491
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30371
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30345
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%82093
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30555
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30107
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26788
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26314
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30367
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%53612
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26179
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%25979
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%371478
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27107
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1151475
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%26955
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%53321
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27034
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1151839
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26810
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24302
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3421640
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%916410
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27449
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3226850
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%486601
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8226
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%3997605
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%776475
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%800211
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%627200
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11153
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%182332
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19378
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%325911
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%429907
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%187827
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77062
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%176702
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%176693
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%177650
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%172083
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%76883
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%188712
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67391
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%187406
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%189358
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%170363
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%187613
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77057
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77308
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%172113
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%171251
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%177020
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%76952
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%189280
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%188099
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52003
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%176712
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%189865
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%171805
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%191487
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%51812
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%177742
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%188029
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65597
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%189081
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%76879
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%177233
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%170758
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%51902
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%170224
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51683
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%82093
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3226850
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%55331
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%55927
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%371478
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1151839
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1151475
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%916410
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27449
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%800211
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%185298
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19378
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%486601
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%776475
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%325911
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%627200
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%3997605
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3421640
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24302
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%133984
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%182332
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1630
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%429907
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%637391
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1016322
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311119
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%927130
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%307915
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1015568
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1016397
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%282651
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1046456
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1021451
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1100231
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%307990
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64150
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042255
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%174755
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%636736
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%304155
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%176702
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%177650
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%188712
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%177742
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%176712
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%178134
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%179813
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%170224
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%189280
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%179018
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%191487
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%191378
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%177020
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%187613
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%204982
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%189081
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%170758
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%176693
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%188099
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%191340
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%189358
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%187827
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%204625
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%188029
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%187406
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%177233
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%170363
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%171251
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%189865
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%82093
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1151475
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%53612
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%371478
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1151839
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%53321
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27449
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%916410
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%800211
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3421640
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19378
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3226850
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24302
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%627200
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%486601
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%325911
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%776475
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%3997605
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%133984
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6528
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11024
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11047
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%5991
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%182332
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24171
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11023
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11199
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%304155
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%179018
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26810
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%61692
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%25979
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42426
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30367
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%41888
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41531
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%61526
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%61524
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%29969
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%41802
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29530
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%61472
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%41973
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%61614
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%179813
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%61775
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30310
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30555
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30371
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30345
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42336
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26179
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26314
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42028
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30107
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30491
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23316
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17136
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%178134
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24265
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6867
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24244
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27034
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6544
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6528
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24585
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6414
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26487
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26489
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26788
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24572
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6443
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24171
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1151839
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%26955
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27107
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25232
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6377
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24069
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23354
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1151475
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24637
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24428
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26372
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%371478
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26624
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%53321
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26526
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%53612
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%916410
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3319
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%800211
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8226
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3421640
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3226850
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27449
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%325911
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%486601
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%627200
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1025
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%429907
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67391
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%172083
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%177650
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%76952
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%177233
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311119
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%170758
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%170224
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%76883
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%51812
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77057
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64180
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51683
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%171251
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%170363
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%282553
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77308
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64150
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%177020
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%280858
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%176693
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%63913
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%309326
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%176702
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%63799
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%171805
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%282960
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77062
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%177742
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%76879
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52003
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%172113
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%51902
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%176712
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%282651
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65597
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21599
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3226850
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1151475
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%185298
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%187406
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%187613
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%188029
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%187827
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%55331
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%55927
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1151839
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%916410
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%3997605
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%371478
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%189280
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3421640
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%188712
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%800211
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24302
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%776475
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19378
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%627200
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%486601
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%133984
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%182332
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11147
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%10949
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%304155
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%191378
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%204625
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%177233
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%170363
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%76883
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%170758
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%191487
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%187827
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%187406
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%189865
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%171805
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%188099
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%172113
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%188029
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%176702
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%177742
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%82093
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%191340
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%188712
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%189358
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%189280
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%177650
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77062
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%187613
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%176712
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%177020
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77057
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%189081
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1151475
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%170224
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%76952
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%76879
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%176693
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%204982
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%171251
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%371478
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%172083
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77308
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3226850
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%3997605
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19378
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%55927
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1151839
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3421640
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%916410
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185298
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%429907
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%63799
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%170363
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%187406
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%177233
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%177742
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64180
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%188029
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%188712
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%76883
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%51812
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77057
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52003
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65597
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%171251
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%172113
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%176712
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%76879
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%187613
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%51902
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%170224
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%63913
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%176693
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67391
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77062
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51683
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77308
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%177650
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%171805
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%177020
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64150
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%187827
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%170758
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%172083
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%176702
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%76952
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21599
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%55331
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1151839
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%55927
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3226850
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1151475
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%371478
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19378
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%800211
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%916410
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%185298
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24302
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%325911
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%133984
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%627200
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11029
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%182332
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11153
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%429907
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%170224
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%76883
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77308
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%309326
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%177020
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311119
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64150
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%282960
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77057
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77062
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%171251
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%63799
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%176712
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%176693
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%170758
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%76879
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%170363
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%280858
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65597
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%76952
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%177650
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52003
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%176702
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%51902
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%63913
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%171805
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%177742
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%172083
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64180
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%282651
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51683
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%177233
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%172113
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%51812
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%282553
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67391
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21599
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1151475
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3421640
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%187406
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%55331
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1151839
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%371478
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%55927
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%187827
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%188029
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%187613
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%188712
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%189280
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%185298
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%916410
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24302
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%800211
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%486601
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19378
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%776475
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%627200
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%325911
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3226850
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%182332
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%133984
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23316
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24265
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23354
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30107
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24171
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27034
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24244
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26489
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%26955
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26810
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26179
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%25979
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30555
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26526
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%10949
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11029
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6544
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26788
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11024
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11369
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6023
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6443
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6414
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26487
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6867
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30371
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11023
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30310
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5894
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042255
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30367
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29530
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24428
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6528
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26372
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24572
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25232
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27107
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30491
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10904
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26314
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%929394
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%307410
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%636016
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%309326
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311119
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%429907
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%282960
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%282553
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1021451
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%307243
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%282651
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1046456
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1042255
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1016322
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%927130
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1018511
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%636186
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%280858
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%637391
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%927637
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%307915
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%901448
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%307719
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1015568
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%636736
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%307990
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1016397
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1014369
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2281451
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%371478
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1151839
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%174973
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%174755
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1151475
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185298
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%800211
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81250
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%916410
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%486601
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%627200
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%776475
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%133984
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%325911
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3226850
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%182332
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%3997605
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30310
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3421640
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%26955
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30367
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%783933
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1047354
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1013592
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1009842
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%846511
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1016310
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1151839
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%401699
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%927130
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%63913
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%429907
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%307243
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52003
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51683
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64150
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%282553
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64180
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%309326
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%307915
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67391
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%51812
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%636016
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%636736
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%307990
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%280858
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%307719
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65597
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%929394
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%927637
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%63799
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%637391
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%282651
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311119
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%307410
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%282960
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%636186
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%51902
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21599
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1151475
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%174973
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%174755
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%371478
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1151839
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24302
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%185298
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%800211
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%916410
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%486601
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3226850
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%627200
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%325911
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%776475
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3421640
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%133984
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%182332
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%41973
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26314
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%61524
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30555
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%61614
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%29969
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30310
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42426
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26788
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%41802
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%61775
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42028
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26179
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30367
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27034
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%61692
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%3997605
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%76883
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%170224
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52003
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%429907
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%76952
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%188099
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77057
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%172113
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%187827
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%189081
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%76879
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%177742
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%171251
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%188712
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%177020
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%171805
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%187406
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%187613
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%177233
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%176712
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%191487
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%170758
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65597
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67391
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%172083
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%177650
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%51812
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%170363
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%176693
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%82093
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77062
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%51902
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77308
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51683
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%188029
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%176702
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%55331
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%371478
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1151839
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%189358
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%55927
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%189865
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%189280
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3226850
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1151475
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%3997605
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%800211
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%486601
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%916410
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1021451
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1100231
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1015568
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1011569
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%901448
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1042255
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1018511
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1016397
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1016322
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1062827
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1014369
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1046456
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1062026
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1063328
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%636016
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%929394
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%927637
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%636736
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%637391
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%927130
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%636186
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%863949
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3226850
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2281451
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%371478
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3421640
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%107853
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81250
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1151475
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1151839
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108076
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%916410
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%800211
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%486601
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185298
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%776475
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%325911
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%133984
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%627200
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%189280
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%171251
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%170363
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%189358
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%3997605
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%182332
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1046456
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%429907
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1042255
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%282960
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%929394
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436463%927637
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%282651
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%636016
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311119
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1018511
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%927130
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%636736
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%309326
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%307990
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%282553
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1021451
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%636186
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%307915
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%307243
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%307719
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%307410
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1016397
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1014369
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%637391
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1016322
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1015568
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%280858
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2281451
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%371478
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1151475
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%174755
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%174973
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1151839
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3226850
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%800211
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%916410
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%185298
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%3997605
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3421640
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81250
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%776475
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%627200
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%325911
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%133984
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%486601
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%182332
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%41802
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29530
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%61775
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30107
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%61472
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30371
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%178134
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%61692
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30310
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%204982
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30555
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%61526
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42028
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41531
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%191378
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%41973
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42426
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%61524
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30367
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%41888
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%179813
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30491
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%191487
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30345
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%204625
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%179018
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%61614
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42336
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%191340
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%29969
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19378
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27449
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8226
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3319
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%788813
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1062026
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%788320
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%746434
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1011569
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%901448
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1063328
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1062827
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1046456
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1015568
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1021451
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%788479
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1042255
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1014369
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1018511
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1100231
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1016397
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1016322
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%863949
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2281451
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81250
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1151475
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1151839
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%107853
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108076
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%371478
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3226850
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%3997605
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3421640
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%800211
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%916410
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%185298
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%486601
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%627200
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%776475
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%325911
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%133984
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%182332
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%187613
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%177742
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%172083
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%191378
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%191340
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%177650
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%187827
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%172113
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%189280
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%176702
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%179813
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%189358
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%170224
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%171805
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%178134
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%188029
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%189081
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%170363
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%187406
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%177020
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%170758
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%204982
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%188712
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%204625
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%179018
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%177233
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%176712
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%171251
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%188099
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%191487
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%176693
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%189865
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27449
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19378
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24302
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873400%1047354
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855410%739436
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815380%1011569
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813190%783933
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves812930%730975
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812900%788479
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812790%781867
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811330%1062026
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811040%1063328
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog810820%901448
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810240%1016310
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809780%1100231
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809630%1017187
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809370%782737
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808870%1062827
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808780%782778
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806920%788813
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants805990%788320
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves804990%746434
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558140%863949
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2281451
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%3997605
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109730%371478
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%107853
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108700%1151475
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108600%1151839
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106460%108076
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3421640
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63610%3226850
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355620%916410
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754170%800211
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42320%98337
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%185298
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13380%627200
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%776475
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81250
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%325911
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%133984
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%182332
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%486601
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%188029
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%189280
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77057
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%187827
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%170224
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%51902
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77062
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%172113
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%76952
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%171805
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67391
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%177233
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%176712
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%189081
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%172083
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%176693
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52003
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51683
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%189865
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%177020
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%177650
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77308
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%170363
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%188712
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%76879
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%51812
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%188099
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%170758
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%76883
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%171251
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65597
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%187613
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%176702
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%177742
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%189358
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%187406
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19378
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24302
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11950%1013592
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11920%1321994
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1316940
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%781867
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11720%783933
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11710%1411964
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11670%1009842
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11590%1402847
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11580%1267591
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11510%782737
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11470%1047354
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%782778
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%970053
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11420%1155015
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11360%1009060
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%788334
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11290%1016310
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11260%1314785
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11210%846511
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11160%1400810
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11160%730975
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10890%1017187
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10740%739436
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1401320
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49540%401699
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52860%2281451
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3226850
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%110183
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61870%110382
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1840%1151839
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1151475
Kalima 4Death CentImp1430%3421640
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%800211
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3900%916410
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%86139
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%3997605
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%113645
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%70566
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life290%325911
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%776475
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%98337
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%627200
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%133984
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%182332
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%486601
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51683
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%636016
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%307719
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%63799
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%51902
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%929394
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%282960
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%636186
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%307243
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64150
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%307990
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64180
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%307915
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%927637
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%282651
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311119
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%636736
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%927130
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65597
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52003
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%280858
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%307410
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%63913
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24302
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1211372
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1345849
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2027860
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1078089
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3226850
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1344636
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1371077
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2028152
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%662375
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2026320
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2025949
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1151839
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2023791
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1860516
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1293819
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1011539
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%766203
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%995631
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%777022
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%113645
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1012074
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1156018
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1010890
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2358850
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1154783
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%627200
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3421640
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow685855%1267591
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots647264%1316940
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots645154%788334
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor644714%1314785
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves644524%730975
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield644324%1017187
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst643794%1047354
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves643624%788813
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves643504%846511
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword643164%782778
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter642844%782737
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow642584%783933
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots641874%781867
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves641744%970053
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants641354%788320
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow640664%1011569
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection639514%788479
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves639304%746434
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab638944%739436
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants637914%1016310
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4461933%401699
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key180951%1151839
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye179791%1151475
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5141901%2281451
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +690621%110183
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +690231%110382
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +189331%371478
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria68910%3226850
Kalima 4Necron4Imp53740%3421640
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel53040%3997605
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +746640%800211
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346460%916410
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36250%70566
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33340%185298
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30640%98337
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25890%81250
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11040%776475
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10740%627200
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9250%325911
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5210%133984
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3510%182332
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%486601
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%170758
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%280858
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64180
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%170363
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves960%282960
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%171805
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%170224
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade930%51683
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%177020
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%51812
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%176702
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52003
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%63799
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77057
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%51902
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77308
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311119
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%309326
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%282553
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64150
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67391
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%172083
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%171251
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%282651
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear840%177650
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%63913
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%176712
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%76883
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%76879
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%77062
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%76952
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%177742
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65597
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%176693
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%172113
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%177233
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber240%187613
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%188029
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%187406
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%188712
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19378
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%189280
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%187827
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24302
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1100231
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1021451
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%929394
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%637391
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%636736
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1016397
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%901448
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1016322
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602691%1018511
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%927637
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%927130
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1042255
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1063328
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1062026
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%636016
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1062827
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%636186
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1015568
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1046456
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1014369
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%863949
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2281451
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%3997605
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1151839
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3421640
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%174973
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1151475
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%174755
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%371478
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3226850
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%185298
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%800211
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%916410
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81250
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%486601
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%776475
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%627200
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%325911
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%133984
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%182332
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%41888
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%191378
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%61472
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%189865
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%187406
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%179018
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%61614
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%179813
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%189280
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%188099
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%61524
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42426
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42336
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%178134
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41531
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%189081
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%187613
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%204982
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%61526
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%61775
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%191487
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%41802
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%189358
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42028
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%41973
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%61692
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%188712
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%204625
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%191340
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%187827
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%188029
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8226
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27449
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24302
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19378
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1359817
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1009842
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1293819
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1013592
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1374191
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1321994
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1316940
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1401320
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1311479
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1402847
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1314785
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1411964
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1400810
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1254694
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1155015
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1267591
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1294742
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1009060
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1477688
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1496170
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1374884
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1361823
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1360388
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%751029
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3421640
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2281451
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%3997605
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1017187
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1047354
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1016310
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%846511
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%970053
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%788334
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1151839
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1151475
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%662375
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%662819
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3226850
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%800211
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%916410
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%98337
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%93880
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%113645
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%70566
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%86139
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%776475
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%325911
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%627200
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%133984
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%486601
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%182332
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%636736
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%307990
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%280858
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1046456
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%282651
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1018511
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%929394
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16715%1267591
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%730975
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%739436
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%782737
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15784%788479
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%788334
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15644%970053
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15624%846511
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%788813
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15544%1011569
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%783933
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15514%788320
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%746434
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1314785
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15314%781867
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1016310
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15234%1316940
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15114%1047354
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%782778
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1017187
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%401699
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1062827
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1062026
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1063328
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2281451
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%110183
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1151475
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%110382
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12241%371478
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1151839
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%800211
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%916410
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%3997605
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%70566
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3226850
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%627200
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%776475
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%325911
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%98337
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos290%133984
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp290%3421640
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%182332
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%282651
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%280858
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%170224
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52003
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77062
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%282960
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%51812
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%76883
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%309326
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%307915
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71370%1360388
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1155015
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%788334
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1009842
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1013592
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%970053
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1047354
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1316940
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1267591
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1402847
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1321994
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70150%1411964
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1016310
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1400810
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1017187
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1361823
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1401320
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69480%846511
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1009060
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1314785
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1359817
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1254694
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%751029
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2281451
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%3997605
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%110183
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1151839
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1151475
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%662375
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%110382
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%662819
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%800211
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%916410
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%113645
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3226850
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3421640
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%70566
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%98337
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%86139
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%486601
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%627200
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%776475
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%325911
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%133984
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%182332
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%927130
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%282553
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%927637
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%307719
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%63799
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1016322
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%63913
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311119
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64150
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%637391
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%307990
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%307915
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%282960
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%280858
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1015568
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1042255
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%307243
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1018511
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%929394
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1016397
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64180
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1046456
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%636736
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%307410
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%282651
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%636186
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%636016
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164890%1401320
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164650%1267591
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163970%1293819
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163970%1359817
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163520%1477688
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163190%1361823
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1400810
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1496170
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1009842
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162550%1321994
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1402847
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1013592
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1411964
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1374884
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1155015
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1374191
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161730%1294742
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1009060
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1314785
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1254694
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1360388
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1316940
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160460%1311479
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136150%751029
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2281451
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%970053
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%788334
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%846511
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32550%1047354
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1017187
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1016310
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3421640
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%662375
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%662819
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1151475
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1151839
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%800211
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%916410
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%98337
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3226850
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%3997605
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%93880
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%113645
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%86139
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%70566
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%627200
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%776475
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%325911
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%133984
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%182332
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%486601
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1021451
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%636736
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%927130
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%307719
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1046456
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311119
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1018511
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%282960
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%307243
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%636016
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1042255
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%929394
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%637391
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%307410
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%901448
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1014369
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%282553
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%307990
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1015568
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%636186
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%927637
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%282651
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1016397
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%309326
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%280858
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%307915
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1016322
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon213440%1371077
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction206050%1156018
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots205460%766203
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace205090%1153986
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves204690%1078089
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants204630%725824
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots204370%767328
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm204340%993796
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots204030%1374191
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm204020%991016
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor203410%1154783
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter203270%1345849
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves203270%1496170
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor203100%725408
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor202990%995631
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots202830%1344636
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants202570%1477688
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow202530%994727
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves202480%1374884
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear202450%1012074
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots202110%1010890
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots201920%991955
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves201860%777022
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark201740%1038989
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor201350%995575
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants201200%1011539
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6194880%1860516
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +195190%2358850
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +558970%2281451
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria52010%3226850
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3421640
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye37970%1151475
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +737970%662375
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +737550%662819
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key37130%1151839
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants34520%1359817
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm34230%1254694
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants34220%1294742
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow33920%1361823
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves33700%1360388
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves33650%1293819
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask33080%1311479
Kalima 5Death CentRena +323070%916410
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +719470%800211
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13240%86139
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12630%118084
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%3997605
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally6600%113645
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5530%776475
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno5520%93880
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5230%627200
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4170%96570
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3710%325911
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2750%77431
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2490%133984
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1510%182332
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%486601
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5691968
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5348612
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5344729
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3764239
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3149960
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5345083
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5694004
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2477055
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants60%5452936
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3118947
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2358850
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1759199
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3226850
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%212267
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1760474
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3421640
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%662819
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%3997605
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1031911
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1151475
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%182332
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1151839
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1792890
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215473%1038989
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210573%1860516
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205263%1012074
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205233%991955
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205163%1360388
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204153%1293819
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204023%993796
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace203913%1153986
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203853%1011539
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203773%1321994
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203483%1311479
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203473%1496170
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203423%1374884
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203153%1361823
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves202943%1078089
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm202933%1254694
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202883%1156018
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202803%994727
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202733%1154783
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202633%1010890
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202193%1411964
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202083%1374191
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201873%995575
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201623%1401320
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201563%991016
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201263%1477688
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201113%1400810
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201083%1402847
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200893%995631
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200443%1359817
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199623%1294742
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2281451
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1151475
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741081%662819
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40971%1151839
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740451%662375
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324890%916410
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3226850
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720840%800211
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%86139
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11080%113645
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%93880
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%3997605
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%96570
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6590%776475
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6370%627200
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3421640
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%325911
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%70566
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%133984
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%77431
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%486601
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%182332
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1062827
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1063328
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1011569
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1042255
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1014369
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1016397
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1015568
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1046456
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%901448
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1062026
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1016322
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1021451
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1018511
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%929394
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%927130
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%927637
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1100231
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185298
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1411964
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84010%1013592
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81250%1316940
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1016310
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80840%1402847
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80790%1047354
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1155015
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80120%970053
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1400810
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%846511
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%788334
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1017187
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%739436
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%782778
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1009060
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1314785
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1267591
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1401320
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1009842
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%730975
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%781867
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%782737
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%783933
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475410%401699
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522720%2281451
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615030%110382
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1151475
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1151839
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%110183
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%746434
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%788320
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%788813
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1011569
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%788479
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11630%3226850
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%916410
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%800211
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3421640
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%3997605
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%86139
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%70566
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%98337
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%776475
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%627200
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%325911
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%133984
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%182332
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%486601
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%927130
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%927637
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%307990
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%637391
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311119
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%307410
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%76883
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%63913
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%63799
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%307719
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%636186
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%636016
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%51902
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%282553
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%51812
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%282960
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51683
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65597
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%929394
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77062
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67391
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52003
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%309326
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%307243
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%307915
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%636736
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%282651
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%280858
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77308
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24302
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77057
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%76952
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255115%1792890
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254525%1760474
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253274%1759199
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225854%2028152
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224624%1345849
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224224%2027860
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224154%767328
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223284%1211372
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223244%2025949
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade222944%2023791
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves222934%1206206
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222774%725824
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222554%725408
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222284%1344636
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222244%1212320
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221494%766203
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon220994%1371077
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220134%2026320
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219804%777022
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174453%1860516
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185862%2358850
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64581%994727
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64081%1038989
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63791%1011539
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63581%1012074
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63541%991955
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63511%991016
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63471%1010890
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63101%993796
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62751%995631
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62371%995575
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553401%2281451
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +042991%1031911
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734211%662819
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1151839
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34121%1151475
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734061%662375
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3421640
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23680%3226850
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23470%3997605
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322310%916410
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%800211
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%96570
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%212267
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%118084
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6870%93880
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%627200
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%776475
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%325911
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%133984
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2460%77431
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%182332
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1190%1316940
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1155015
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1314785
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1267591
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%486601
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%739436
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%782778
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%783933
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%788320
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%782737
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%846511
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1016310
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%781867
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%970053
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%788479
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%730975
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%788813
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%746434
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1047354
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%788334
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1017187
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%70566
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots399034%767328
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves398044%777022
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm397514%991016
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots394944%991955
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots394524%766203
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6310273%1860516
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear269983%1012074
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants267253%1477688
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots267103%1374191
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves267053%1360388
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants266783%1359817
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm266753%993796
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace266683%1153986
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves266453%1078089
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots266433%1010890
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor266383%995631
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves266353%1374884
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm266263%1254694
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor266103%1154783
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark265933%1038989
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor265403%995575
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow265063%994727
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves264693%1293819
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask264253%1311479
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves264143%1496170
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants263923%1294742
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants263893%1011539
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow263503%1361823
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction262613%1156018
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +592761%2281451
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye62171%1151475
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%3997605
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +761791%662819
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +761451%662375
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key60621%1151839
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria47781%3226850
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +339330%916410
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3421640
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +731490%800211
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall21780%86139
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally17620%113645
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16410%96570
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno13480%93880
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8630%70566
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8290%627200
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless7660%776475
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6110%325911
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4600%77431
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4480%486601
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3600%133984
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2470%182332
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow910%1011569
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword890%1016397
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%901448
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%788320
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash850%1046456
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star810%1062827
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%788813
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1063328
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%788479
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff760%1016322
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor750%1015568
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration750%1100231
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots720%1014369
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1042255
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves660%746434
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor660%1021451
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield630%1062026
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1018511
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81250
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6462600%1860516
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter448470%1345849
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots447350%1344636
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor446620%995631
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants446070%2028152
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark445410%1038989
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants445080%725824
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon445060%1371077
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants444740%1211372
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots444630%1010890
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor444570%725408
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow444480%2025949
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff444440%2026320
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear444320%1012074
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade444110%2023791
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor443950%995575
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots443650%991955
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor443590%1154783
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor443570%2027860
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm443460%993796
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves443090%777022
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots443070%766203
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace442670%1153986
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm442560%991016
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction441590%1156018
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow441400%994727
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots441380%767328
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants438100%1011539
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1230740%2358850
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5140660%2281451
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key91800%1151839
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye91620%1151475
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +791470%662375
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +790510%662819
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77360%3226850
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +356910%916410
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp54870%3421640
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel50400%3997605
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally46470%113645
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +746080%800211
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova21620%212267
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21270%96570
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay18540%118084
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless12480%776475
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12180%627200
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno11360%93880
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9460%325911
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph6720%77431
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5870%133984
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3680%182332
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%486601
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst970%1047354
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection960%788479
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab950%739436
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves880%846511
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves860%730975
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants850%788320
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter850%782737
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves840%746434
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1062026
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword810%782778
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%781867
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow800%783933
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star790%1062827
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow780%1011569
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask730%1063328
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield730%1017187
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves720%788813
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves670%970053
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants630%1016310
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%788334
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%98337
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81250
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1066461%1760474
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1062141%1759199
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1060741%1792890
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor934240%2027860
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants933760%1211372
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots933610%767328
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants933590%725824
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon931740%1371077
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves929870%1206206
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream929850%1212320
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff929510%2026320
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants929230%2028152
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves928960%777022
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade928490%2023791
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots928200%766203
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots928180%1344636
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor927830%725408
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter926910%1345849
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow925550%2025949
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6701110%1860516
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1344340%2358850
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants267530%1011539
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm266900%993796
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor266900%995631
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear266650%1012074
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor266510%995575
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots266500%1010890
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow266320%994727
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm265400%991016
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark263880%1038989
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots261280%991955
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5211760%2281451
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0172510%1031911
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel155570%3997605
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7137970%662819
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye137450%1151475
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7137000%662375
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key136200%1151839
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +385810%916410
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria83630%3226850
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm77920%96570
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +769740%800211
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno52430%93880
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50270%3421640
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova44240%212267
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay30880%118084
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless20910%776475
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul20600%627200
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life16010%325911
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph10890%77431
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos10650%133984
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6260%182332
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%486601
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2350%1267591
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2290%1314785
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2280%1316940
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2240%1155015
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1280%739436
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1180%970053
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1140%782737
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%788813
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1090%1016310
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1040%782778
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1030%788479
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1020%783933
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1020%746434
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves990%730975
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst980%1047354
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots970%781867
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants950%788320
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves910%846511
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots900%788334
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1017187
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%70566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86139
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam20%98337
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2671281%2477055
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2667211%1792890
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2661101%1759199
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2661001%5348612
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2659771%5452936
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2658801%5344729
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2654061%3764239
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2653421%3149960
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2653281%1760474
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2645631%5345083
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1533730%2358850
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow447630%2025949
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants445660%2028152
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade444700%2023791
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves444670%1206206
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream443390%1212320
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff441840%2026320
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor441340%2027860
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5331340%2281451
Kalima 6Death CentImp290090%3421640
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0267850%1031911
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%3997605
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria252920%3226850
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7216030%662819
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key214690%1151839
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7214670%662375
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye213750%1151475
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay160450%118084
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3135940%916410
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova115490%212267
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7108080%800211
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life65460%325911
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul32340%627200
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless31570%776475
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning19380%486601
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17050%133984
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16230%77431
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation9930%182332
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2312%1073
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2252%13883353
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2192%1082
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2142%1105
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2052%1067
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2022%10961313
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1922%4578337
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%3997605
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3226850
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7270%3118947
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3421640
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2358850
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5110%2281451
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%486601
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1031911
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%800211
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%916410
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%776475
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%182332
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1760474
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%325911
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3764239
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%77431
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1005425%1759199
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1001735%1760474
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1001305%1792890
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1001085%2027860
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1001055%1206206
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1000955%1211372
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1000575%1371077
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream999475%1212320
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor998805%3149960
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow998705%2025949
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots998695%1344636
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask998645%2477055
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade998585%2023791
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants998505%2028152
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff995895%2026320
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor994455%3764239
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter991255%1345849
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6579963%1860516
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1283511%2358850
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5173901%2281451
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel162701%3997605
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria155801%3226850
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3421640
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0142081%1031911
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7114141%662819
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key114091%1151839
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye112261%1151475
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7111371%662375
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +371940%916410
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm67250%96570
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +757750%800211
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay50830%118084
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova44380%212267
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul17590%627200
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless17440%776475
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life13730%325911
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9510%133984
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8620%77431
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning8440%486601
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5090%182332
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1280%1009060
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1280%1047354
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1270%1267591
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1361823
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1250%1400810
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1240%1017187
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1230%788334
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1230%1016310
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1220%1360388
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1210%1009842
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1190%1321994
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1013592
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1160%970053
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1150%1155015
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1150%846511
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1140%1411964
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1401320
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1070%1402847
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1316940
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1010%1314785
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants960%1359817
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection320%788479
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%788813
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%781867
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab260%739436
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow260%783933
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%746434
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%782737
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%782778
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%730975
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam160%98337
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%788320
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%113645
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86139
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70566
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon417281%1371077
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6414851%1860516
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots400101%766203
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor399331%995631
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor398311%1154783
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots398191%767328
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction398111%1156018
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark397691%1038989
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants397241%1477688
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter396731%1345849
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants395661%1011539
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm395441%991016
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace395421%1153986
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots395291%1344636
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves395121%1374884
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots394931%1374191
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow394431%994727
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor393361%725408
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants393011%725824
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear392781%1012074
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves392741%1078089
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots392711%1010890
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots392681%991955
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm392621%993796
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves391231%1496170
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor391001%995575
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves390821%777022
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1204180%2358850
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5126310%2281451
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria83050%3226850
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key81530%1151839
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye80700%1151475
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +780700%662375
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +780180%662819
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3421640
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants66830%1359817
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow66570%1361823
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves66300%1293819
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask66270%1311479
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves66130%1360388
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm65770%1254694
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants65090%1294742
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +351570%916410
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +742000%800211
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall25100%86139
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay19630%118084
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%3997605
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally15010%113645
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno11950%93880
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11010%96570
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10560%627200
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10380%776475
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life7910%325911
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5690%77431
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5480%133984
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation2930%182332
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%486601
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor43306912%3764239
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants43286412%5694004
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm43281312%5348612
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants43250712%5344729
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor43238812%5691968
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants43236712%5452936
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots43222512%5345083
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71227513%3118947
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1603712%2358850
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria534711%3226850
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel519511%3997605
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp464441%3421640
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5369521%2281451
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0303571%1031911
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade254541%1792890
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask254031%2477055
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor252751%3149960
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key238741%1151839
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye237891%1151475
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7236801%662819
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7235891%662375
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3148470%916410
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7121480%800211
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning82660%486601
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless36300%776475
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul36100%627200
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28010%325911
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19560%133984
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18120%77431
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation10950%182332
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%777022
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2010%1010890
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2000%1374191
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1940%1038989
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1920%1294742
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1920%1012074
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%993796
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1910%1359817
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1900%1360388
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1850%1156018
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1850%1374884
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1850%1311479
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1840%991955
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1078089
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1011539
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1820%1496170
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1254694
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%995575
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1770%1154783
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1321994
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1760%1477688
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1720%1361823
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1720%994727
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1720%1293819
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%995631
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1630%991016
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1590%1153986
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%96570
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%93880
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%70566
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%113645
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%86139
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff330%280858
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots310%1014369
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor280%1021451
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless260%776475
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash250%1046456
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots250%307915
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter240%307990
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor240%1015568
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul240%627200
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots240%282553
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves230%929394
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield230%307243
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude220%1042255
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield220%1018511
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm210%927130
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants210%636736
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor210%636016
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants210%311119
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants190%307410
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff190%1016322
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe170%307719
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves170%282960
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm170%309326
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword160%637391
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2160%429907
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor160%927637
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow150%636186
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword140%282651
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword140%1016397
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life130%325911
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +580%2281451
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%3997605
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%174973
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%182332
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%174755
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1151839
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1151475
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3226850
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3421640
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +120%371478
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185298
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%800211
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%133984
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless980%776475
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul770%627200
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6760%1860516
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask740%1311479
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor720%995631
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves650%1078089
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark640%1038989
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction640%1400810
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm610%1009842
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants600%1359817
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants590%1294742
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow590%1013592
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves590%1360388
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear580%1012074
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots570%1374191
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm570%993796
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace570%1153986
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage560%1411964
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction560%1156018
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor550%995575
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots540%1010890
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm540%1254694
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm540%1401320
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow530%1361823
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants530%1011539
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow490%994727
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots490%1009060
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter480%1402847
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots480%1321994
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor470%1154783
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves460%1293819
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants450%1477688
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves440%1496170
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves380%1374884
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life340%325911
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5210%2281451
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key210%1151839
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7200%662375
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3226850
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation130%182332
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye100%1151475
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +390%916410
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3421640
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +790%662819
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +780%800211
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos70%133984
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%113645
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall40%86139
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%3997605
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno20%93880
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%77431
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%637391
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier10%70566
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%98337
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots550%781867
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow510%1011569
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst490%1047354
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration480%1100231
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask470%1063328
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter470%782737
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves470%746434
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves450%788813
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab430%739436
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants430%1016310
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless420%776475
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword410%782778
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves410%730975
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants400%788320
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield380%1017187
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection380%788479
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield370%1062026
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3370%863949
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star360%1062827
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow350%783933
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves350%970053
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul310%627200
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life170%325911
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +590%2281451
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%3997605
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key70%1151839
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation60%182332
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +160%371478
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +750%800211
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye50%1151475
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +550%107853
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%75670
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%916410
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp30%3421640
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%133984
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98337
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria20%3226850
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65597
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +510%108076
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77308
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit10%185298
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%486601
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81250
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%187827
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots350%781867
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst330%1047354
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3320%863949
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield290%1017187
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves270%970053
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves260%730975
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield250%1062026
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection240%788479
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star230%1062827
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless220%776475
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask220%1063328
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow220%783933
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword220%782778
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab220%739436
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul220%627200
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow220%1011569
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants210%788320
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter190%782737
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1016310
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves170%746434
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves160%788813
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration150%1100231
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +590%2281451
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%3997605
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%325911
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1151475
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%371478
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation40%182332
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108076
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%98337
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key30%1151839
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%107853
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%800211
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52003
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp10%3421640
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria10%3226850
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%486601
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%185298
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%916410
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81250
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%133984
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless690%776475
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots680%788334
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor670%1155015
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow660%1013592
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm660%1401320
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield650%1017187
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves640%1360388
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor640%1314785
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul630%627200
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction610%1400810
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter590%1402847
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow590%1361823
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves570%970053
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves560%846511
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots550%1009060
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants550%1016310
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm540%1009842
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5540%751029
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants530%1359817
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots510%1316940
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow510%1267591
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst510%1047354
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots490%1321994
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage480%1411964
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye200%1151475
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life170%325911
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key170%1151839
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel150%3997605
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6150%110183
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection140%788479
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter130%782737
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5130%2281451
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves130%746434
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation120%182332
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots120%781867
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab110%739436
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves110%788813
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves100%730975
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3421640
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants100%788320
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword100%782778
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +690%110382
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +780%800211
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%133984
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow60%783933
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%86139
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%113645
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +330%916410
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier20%70566
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3226850
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%486601
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor380%1021451
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1062026
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor340%1015568
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1042255
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves310%746434
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star290%1062827
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog270%901448
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask270%1063328
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves270%788813
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless260%776475
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3260%863949
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration260%1100231
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff250%1016322
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword240%1016397
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants230%788320
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul230%627200
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots230%1014369
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow220%1011569
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield220%1018511
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection220%788479
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash220%1046456
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life110%325911
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2281451
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire100%81250
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%3997605
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%182332
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +580%108076
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1151475
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%371478
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%107853
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1151839
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp30%3421640
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3226850
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%185298
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +720%800211
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%133984
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%188099
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst480%1047354
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves470%846511
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection470%788479
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter470%782737
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield440%1017187
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask440%1063328
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab420%739436
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves410%970053
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots400%788334
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword400%782778
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves380%788813
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield380%1062026
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves350%746434
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves350%730975
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow340%1011569
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star330%1062827
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants330%788320
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow330%783933
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless320%776475
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots320%781867
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3310%863949
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants290%1016310
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul280%627200
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life180%325911
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +590%2281451
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +190%371478
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp80%3421640
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +580%108076
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1151839
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye70%1151475
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +660%110382
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%133984
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +650%110183
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +740%800211
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation30%182332
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3226850
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit30%185298
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81250
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%107853
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%3997605
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%916410
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98337
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning10%486601
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%75670
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77308
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless650%776475
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5620%751029
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul480%627200
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm380%1254694
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm350%1401320
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots350%1316940
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage350%1411964
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves340%846511
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter310%1402847
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm300%1009842
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots290%1321994
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life280%325911
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots270%788334
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow260%1013592
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask250%1311479
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants250%1294742
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves240%1374884
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow230%1361823
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves230%1360388
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots230%1009060
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor210%1314785
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5210%2281451
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves210%1293819
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow200%1267591
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction200%1400810
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots190%1374191
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants170%1359817
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor170%1155015
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3226850
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7110%662375
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7110%662819
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation110%182332
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield100%1017187
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key100%1151839
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +770%800211
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst70%1047354
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye60%1151475
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves40%970053
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%86139
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants30%1016310
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%133984
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%916410
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%3997605
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%113645
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3421640
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%307915
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%75670
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%282960
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless450%776475
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul400%627200
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2350%429907
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade350%51683
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots330%282553
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants310%311119
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask300%77057
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm300%63913
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves290%171251
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots290%172083
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic280%65597
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%172113
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves270%63799
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter270%307990
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%77308
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword270%282651
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash260%67391
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots250%76952
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm250%309326
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield250%307243
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants240%64180
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves240%282960
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow230%51812
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield210%52003
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword210%170758
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff200%280858
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe200%307719
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor200%51902
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water200%77062
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants200%171805
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants190%307410
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots190%307915
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind190%170224
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm180%76879
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear180%76883
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability170%64150
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor160%170363
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life140%325911
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +480%21599
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +380%55331
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation70%182332
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye60%1151475
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +160%371478
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%133984
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%185298
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria40%3226850
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +740%800211
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%916410
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3421640
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24302
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +340%55927
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%75670
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1151839
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%3997605
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless230%776475
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow230%1267591
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots220%1316940
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots200%788334
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow180%1013592
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul180%627200
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves170%846511
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life170%325911
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm160%1254694
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves160%1360388
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots160%1009060
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1009842
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter150%1402847
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage150%1411964
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5150%751029
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1400810
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves140%1293819
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves140%970053
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1321994
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1155015
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants120%1294742
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants110%1359817
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm110%1401320
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor110%1314785
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask90%1311479
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%662375
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow70%1361823
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2281451
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1151475
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +730%800211
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%182332
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3226850
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam20%98337
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%70566
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%662819
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%916410
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1151839
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%86139
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst410%1047354
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow400%783933
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog400%901448
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield390%1062026
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow390%1011569
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield370%1017187
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants360%788320
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1016310
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless340%776475
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots330%781867
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves330%730975
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab330%739436
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves330%788813
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves300%746434
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter300%782737
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword290%782778
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask290%1063328
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul250%627200
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star230%1062827
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection230%788479
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3230%863949
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration190%1100231
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life140%325911
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2281451
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3226850
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +550%108076
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1151475
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +540%107853
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1151839
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%182332
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3421640
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%371478
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%185298
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%133984
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%916410
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81250
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%3997605
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%98337
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%75670
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots372%1374191
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless372%776475
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor372%995631
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor351%995575
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves351%1078089
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots341%1010890
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor341%1154783
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow331%1361823
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage331%1411964
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul331%627200
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark331%1038989
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6331%1860516
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves311%1496170
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm311%993796
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants301%1294742
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm301%991016
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots291%1321994
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants291%1011539
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow291%994727
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves281%1360388
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction271%1156018
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear261%1012074
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction261%1400810
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm251%1401320
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants251%1359817
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace251%1153986
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves251%1293819
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants251%1477688
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm241%1254694
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter231%1402847
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves221%1374884
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots201%991955
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life141%325911
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask120%1311479
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5120%2281451
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key100%1151839
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +790%662819
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation90%182332
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria70%3226850
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye60%1151475
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3421640
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%916410
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +740%662375
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%77431
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel20%3997605
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall20%86139
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%75670
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +720%800211
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%133984
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1062026
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless580%776475
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2380%429907
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor350%927637
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul340%627200
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword330%282651
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor330%51902
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots300%76952
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves300%63799
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe290%307719
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves290%282960
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic280%65597
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword260%637391
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants260%636736
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life260%325911
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water250%77062
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade250%51683
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants250%307410
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability250%64150
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff250%280858
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash250%67391
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm240%927130
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe240%77308
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor240%636016
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%309326
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm230%76879
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots230%282553
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants230%64180
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants230%311119
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask220%77057
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield220%307243
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%929394
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow210%51812
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow210%636186
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter200%307990
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear190%76883
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots190%307915
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm170%63913
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%371478
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4150%21599
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield130%52003
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3100%55331
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye100%1151475
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1151839
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%800211
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%174973
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +480%174755
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation60%182332
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +360%55927
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%133984
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24302
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%3997605
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3421640
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%75670
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%185298
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30555
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27034
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%61692
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3226850
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29530
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26810
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%486601
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless600%776475
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves560%929394
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul500%627200
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants500%307410
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2480%429907
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants480%636736
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants460%311119
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm450%927130
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff430%1016322
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor430%636016
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration430%1100231
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter430%307990
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash420%1046456
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword400%637391
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots400%1014369
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude390%1042255
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe390%307719
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots380%307915
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield380%1018511
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog380%901448
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor370%1015568
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor370%927637
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield370%307243
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword360%1016397
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor360%1021451
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm320%309326
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow240%636186
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life230%325911
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5150%2281451
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%174755
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1100%371478
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye80%1151475
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3226850
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +470%174973
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation70%182332
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit60%185298
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire40%81250
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1151839
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%916410
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%800211
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%3997605
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%486601
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%133984
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%75670
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless660%776475
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul450%627200
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm450%309326
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude420%1042255
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield410%1018511
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword410%282651
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2410%429907
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor400%927637
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe400%307719
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash400%1046456
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants390%311119
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter360%307990
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants350%636736
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves340%282960
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves340%929394
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor330%1015568
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm330%927130
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots330%307915
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield320%307243
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor310%636016
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots300%282553
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword300%1016397
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants290%307410
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword290%637391
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow280%636186
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots250%1014369
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff250%280858
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff230%1016322
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor210%1021451
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5160%2281451
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life140%325911
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1130%371478
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye120%1151475
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation110%182332
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key90%1151839
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%3997605
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +480%174755
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%75670
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%174973
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%185298
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%133984
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3226850
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +330%916410
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +720%800211
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%41888
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%179813
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%61614
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30345
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless640%776475
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2500%429907
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul440%627200
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield380%1018511
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow370%636186
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor340%927637
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield320%307243
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots310%282553
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves300%63799
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants300%311119
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff290%1016322
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword290%1016397
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots280%1014369
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword280%637391
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash280%1046456
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe280%307719
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves280%929394
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm280%63913
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants260%64180
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor260%636016
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1042255
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves230%282960
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter230%307990
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%282651
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor220%1015568
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants220%636736
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm220%309326
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots210%307915
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants200%307410
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm200%927130
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability190%64150
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%280858
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life170%325911
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5100%2281451
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%3997605
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key90%1151839
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria70%3226850
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%185298
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3421640
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%174755
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye60%1151475
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%371478
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +450%174973
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation50%182332
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%133984
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%916410
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%800211
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%75670
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow770%1013592
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves730%1360388
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves670%970053
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants670%1359817
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm650%1401320
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask650%1311479
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul640%627200
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless640%776475
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots620%1316940
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots620%1321994
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves600%846511
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants590%1294742
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction580%1400810
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots580%1009060
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor570%1155015
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow560%1361823
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm550%1009842
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm530%1254694
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor520%1314785
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5520%751029
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow520%1267591
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter520%1402847
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves490%1293819
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage440%1411964
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots430%788334
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life230%325911
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7200%662375
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5160%2281451
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7100%662819
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3100%916410
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3421640
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye70%1151475
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%98337
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation60%182332
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%113645
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%3997605
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier40%70566
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%133984
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key30%1151839
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +720%800211
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%486601
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%75670
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3226850
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall20%86139
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%927130
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%927637
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%63799
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%929394
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants440%2028152
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless360%776475
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff340%2026320
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream330%1212320
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants300%1211372
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor300%995631
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor290%725408
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants280%1011539
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm280%993796
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon280%1371077
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm280%991016
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow270%2025949
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots270%766203
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor270%995575
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter260%1345849
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots260%1010890
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear260%1012074
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots250%991955
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor250%2027860
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6250%1860516
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade250%2023791
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves230%1206206
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul220%627200
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants210%725824
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves200%777022
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark180%1038989
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction160%1156018
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots160%1344636
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1130%2358850
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow120%994727
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots120%767328
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace110%1153986
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life110%325911
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5110%2281451
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves100%1496170
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor100%1154783
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves90%1078089
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants80%1477688
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +770%662819
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +070%1031911
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation50%182332
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria30%3226850
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%800211
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key30%1151839
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1151475
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +320%916410
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%93880
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +720%662375
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%788334
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos10%133984
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm10%96570
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova10%212267
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul125%627200
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor125%995575
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow125%994727
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves125%1374884
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves764%788813
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow714%1011569
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants694%1016310
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves684%730975
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots684%781867
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow673%783933
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog633%901448
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield603%1017187
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration603%1100231
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask593%1063328
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul593%627200
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield593%1062026
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves593%746434
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless563%776475
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter563%782737
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection553%788479
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3533%863949
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star513%1062827
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword513%782778
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants513%788320
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst503%1047354
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab503%739436
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life271%325911
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation171%182332
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5161%108076
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5141%2281451
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key141%1151839
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1121%371478
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria101%3226850
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +580%107853
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye70%1151475
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%133984
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%185298
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%800211
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%3997605
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%916410
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81250
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3421640
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%189081
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65597
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%75670
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98337
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow750%1267591
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor690%1155015
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots640%1316940
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor560%1314785
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter430%782737
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless430%776475
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves410%746434
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul400%627200
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield380%1017187
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants380%1016310
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst380%1047354
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves370%846511
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword360%782778
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection350%788479
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves350%730975
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots340%781867
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots330%788334
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves320%970053
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves300%788813
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab300%739436
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow290%783933
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4270%401699
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants260%788320
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life160%325911
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria120%3226850
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp120%3421640
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +590%2281451
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +690%110382
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation90%182332
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel80%3997605
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +670%110183
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye60%1151475
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +140%371478
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1151839
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +730%800211
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +320%916410
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%486601
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%307990
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%70566
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98337
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%280858
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude660%1042255
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield620%1018511
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor590%1021451
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3560%863949
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask550%1063328
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword540%1016397
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants530%788320
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog520%901448
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection510%788479
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves500%746434
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless490%776475
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul490%627200
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star470%1062827
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash470%1046456
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration470%1100231
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor470%1015568
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves460%788813
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots450%1014369
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield450%1062026
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow430%1011569
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff380%1016322
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life200%325911
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5160%2281451
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%3997605
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key130%1151839
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5120%107853
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye110%1151475
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation110%182332
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +180%371478
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +570%108076
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%75670
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +350%916410
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire50%81250
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria40%3226850
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +740%800211
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit20%185298
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%133984
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%179813
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp20%3421640
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%170758
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%176702
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves340%746434
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless310%776475
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants300%1016310
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves280%970053
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%401699
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves250%846511
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword250%782778
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots250%1316940
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots250%788334
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow240%783933
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves240%788813
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul230%627200
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow230%1011569
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves230%730975
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab220%739436
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection210%788479
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots210%781867
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst200%1047354
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter190%782737
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants180%788320
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor170%1314785
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life130%325911
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5120%2281451
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield110%1017187
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow100%1267591
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye90%1151475
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1151839
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3226850
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%110183
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%371478
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%916410
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81250
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%133984
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3421640
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%110382
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%70566
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%3997605
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%185298
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%182332
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65597
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%486601
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword520%782778
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants490%1016310
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor490%1314785
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots470%788334
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves470%746434
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield450%1017187
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst430%1047354
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter420%782737
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4410%401699
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab410%739436
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow400%1011569
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves400%730975
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves400%788813
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow390%1267591
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow380%783933
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves360%846511
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves350%970053
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots350%781867
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless330%776475
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul320%627200
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection310%788479
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants290%788320
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots270%1316940
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key210%1151839
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5140%2281451
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation100%182332
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye100%1151475
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life80%325911
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3226850
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +670%110183
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3421640
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%98337
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%75670
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%371478
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +630%110382
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +720%800211
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%3997605
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%916410
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos10%133984
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit10%185298
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81250
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%70566
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow680%783933
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves660%746434
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots660%781867
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor640%1021451
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask600%1063328
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab590%739436
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow590%1011569
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog560%901448
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter540%782737
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves500%730975
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star500%1062827
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection490%788479
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants490%788320
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword460%782778
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration450%1100231
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless450%776475
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield420%1062026
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3410%863949
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves410%788813
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul370%627200
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword210%1016397
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life200%325911
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash170%1046456
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield160%1018511
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%3997605
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1042255
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5140%2281451
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor130%1015568
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3226850
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff100%1016322
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots90%1014369
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key90%1151839
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation90%182332
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%371478
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3421640
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +570%107853
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +560%108076
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%800211
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye40%1151475
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%916410
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%75670
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire20%81250
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos10%133984
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%188712
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77062
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection480%788479
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots410%781867
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword380%782778
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots370%1316940
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants360%788320
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow360%1011569
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves350%846511
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves340%746434
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab340%739436
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves330%788813
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots310%788334
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves310%730975
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow300%783933
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless280%776475
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield270%1017187
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter250%782737
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst250%1047354
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor250%1314785
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4250%401699
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants250%1016310
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves240%970053
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow230%1267591
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul160%627200
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life120%325911
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5100%2281451
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye70%1151475
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%182332
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%110183
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1151839
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%371478
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%110382
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%98337
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3421640
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3226850
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185298
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%800211
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81250
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70566
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%916410
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%486601
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants420%1011539
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6410%1860516
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless400%776475
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor380%1154783
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves360%1496170
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots350%991955
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor350%995575
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction340%1156018
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor320%725408
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots320%1374191
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots320%766203
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm310%1254694
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants310%1477688
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves310%1374884
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow310%994727
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark290%1038989
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants290%1294742
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm290%991016
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor280%995631
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots280%1010890
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul280%627200
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves280%777022
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask280%1311479
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves270%1293819
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm270%993796
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace250%1153986
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots250%767328
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants250%725824
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves240%1078089
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear230%1012074
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life180%325911
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1170%2358850
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp110%3421640
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1151475
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +570%2281451
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation70%182332
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%3997605
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%75670
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +750%662375
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%93880
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key50%1151839
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%86139
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos30%133984
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +730%662819
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%486601
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm10%96570
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%916410
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay10%118084
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5660%751029
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants640%1359817
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm630%1401320
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul590%627200
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow590%1361823
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless550%776475
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots540%1009060
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots530%1316940
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow530%1267591
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm520%1009842
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves510%970053
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage500%1411964
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves500%846511
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots490%1321994
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow480%1013592
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor480%1155015
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield480%1017187
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots470%788334
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst450%1047354
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves430%1360388
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor390%1314785
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants380%1016310
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction360%1400810
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter330%1402847
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life230%325911
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel190%3997605
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves160%788813
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5160%2281451
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter160%782737
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves130%746434
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants120%788320
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab110%739436
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6100%110183
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye100%1151475
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots90%781867
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90%788479
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3226850
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation80%182332
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key80%1151839
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow60%783933
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +660%110382
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%730975
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%133984
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword50%782778
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +350%916410
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3421640
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall40%86139
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier30%70566
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%113645
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98337
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%486601
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +710%800211
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless550%776475
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2500%429907
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul380%627200
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe290%77308
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor270%51902
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow270%187406
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots260%76952
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%188712
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%76883
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots250%172083
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic240%65597
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash240%67391
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask230%77057
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear230%177650
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield230%172113
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield220%52003
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots220%187827
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm210%76879
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind210%177233
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade210%51683
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants210%177742
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability210%64150
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword200%170758
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants200%171805
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow200%51812
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves200%177020
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life190%325911
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves190%63799
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants190%64180
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots180%176702
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves180%171251
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves180%176712
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber180%187613
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4170%21599
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm170%188029
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind160%170224
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%63913
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff160%176693
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water150%77062
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor150%170363
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit80%185298
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1151839
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%182332
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3421640
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye60%1151475
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +350%55927
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +350%916410
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%55331
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +140%371478
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%75670
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%800211
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%486601
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%133984
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister30%24302
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel10%3997605
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19378
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%26955
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3226850
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042255
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless590%776475
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul440%627200
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6440%1860516
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm390%1254694
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots390%1321994
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm370%1401320
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction350%1156018
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction340%1400810
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask330%1311479
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow310%994727
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves310%1374884
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants310%1011539
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves300%1078089
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm290%1009842
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow290%1361823
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear290%1012074
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark280%1038989
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage280%1411964
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow280%1013592
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants250%1294742
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves250%1293819
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace250%1153986
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves240%1496170
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants240%1477688
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor240%995575
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor230%995631
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm230%993796
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves230%1360388
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots230%1010890
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots230%1374191
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots230%1009060
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter220%1402847
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life220%325911
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor170%1154783
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants150%1359817
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +380%916410
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3226850
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +780%662375
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +580%2281451
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +770%662819
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation70%182332
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye60%1151475
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key60%1151839
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos60%133984
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%800211
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%86139
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3421640
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%3997605
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%113645
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%93880
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%901448
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%70566
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm480%1401320
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage420%1411964
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves410%970053
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow400%1267591
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves370%846511
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab370%739436
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword350%782778
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants340%1016310
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1013592
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4330%401699
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless330%776475
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots320%1316940
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots320%788334
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter310%1402847
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor310%1155015
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction290%1400810
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield280%1017187
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul280%627200
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter270%782737
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm260%1009842
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots250%1009060
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves240%730975
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor230%1314785
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow220%783933
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst210%1047354
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots200%781867
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation120%182332
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2281451
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life120%325911
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves80%788813
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1151839
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +670%110183
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%788479
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow70%1011569
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye50%1151475
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +650%110382
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants40%788320
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%746434
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%3997605
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +330%916410
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3421640
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%70566
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3226850
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%133984
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%927637
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%800211
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall10%86139
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless650%776475
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage450%1411964
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5450%751029
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots450%788334
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul430%627200
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots420%1009060
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow410%1361823
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask410%1311479
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants410%1294742
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots410%1374191
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves390%846511
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter380%1402847
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves370%1360388
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction370%1400810
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm370%1254694
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves370%1374884
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants360%1359817
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow330%1267591
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm330%1401320
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor310%1155015
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves310%1293819
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow310%1013592
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots290%1316940
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots280%1321994
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor270%1314785
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm210%1009842
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life190%325911
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3226850
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2281451
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7120%662819
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%182332
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield110%1017187
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves90%970053
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye90%1151475
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst60%1047354
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos60%133984
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%113645
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1151839
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants50%1016310
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +740%662375
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%98337
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +330%916410
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3421640
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +730%800211
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel20%3997605
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier20%70566
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%86139
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless380%776475
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star340%1062827
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog330%901448
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1042255
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves320%929394
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor310%1021451
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor300%1015568
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask300%1063328
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor290%927637
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration270%1100231
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword270%637391
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor260%636016
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff260%1016322
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword260%1016397
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm250%927130
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow250%636186
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield250%1018511
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots240%1014369
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants230%636736
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul210%627200
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash210%1046456
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield160%1062026
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3160%863949
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life90%325911
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +560%2281451
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%182332
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +140%371478
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key40%1151839
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit40%185298
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +430%174973
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%174755
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1151475
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%133984
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +320%916410
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3226850
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst480%1047354
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4420%401699
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves420%970053
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless400%776475
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield400%1017187
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor390%1314785
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow390%1013592
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction370%1400810
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter370%782737
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow360%1267591
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage360%1411964
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul350%627200
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow350%783933
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots350%1316940
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves340%730975
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab330%739436
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor330%1155015
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter320%1402847
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword320%782778
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm320%1009842
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots320%1009060
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots300%781867
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots300%788334
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves280%846511
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm270%1401320
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants260%1016310
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots250%1321994
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life170%325911
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +690%110183
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key90%1151839
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel80%3997605
Valley of LorenTantalosImp80%3421640
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation80%182332
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +570%2281451
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +770%800211
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye60%1151475
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +640%110382
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3226850
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +330%916410
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier20%70566
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos20%133984
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98337
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally20%113645
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%307243
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall10%86139
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51683
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%75670
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves715%1496170
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants674%1477688
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor654%1154783
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace604%1153986
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves604%1078089
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction594%1156018
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless584%776475
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots473%1009060
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul453%627200
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves413%1360388
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5403%751029
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage403%1411964
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction403%1400810
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor362%1155015
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm362%1009842
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves352%1374884
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants342%1359817
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants332%1294742
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask322%1311479
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves322%1293819
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm312%1254694
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots282%1374191
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm272%1401320
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow262%1361823
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter262%1402847
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots231%1321994
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow221%1013592
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life181%325911
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key101%1151839
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye91%1151475
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +591%2281451
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots81%788334
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +781%662819
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria81%3226850
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%846511
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1314785
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%662375
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow50%1267591
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel50%3997605
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation50%182332
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +340%916410
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%800211
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos30%133984
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%70566
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1316940
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%86139
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%75670
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1016322
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%113645
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1046456
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3421640
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1018511
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%927637
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%93880
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1264007%776475
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul945375%627200
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst716524%1047354
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3664784%863949
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves641054%970053
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask640674%1063328
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star640514%1062827
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword639214%782778
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter639184%782737
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab639044%739436
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow638804%783933
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield638384%1017187
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves638264%730975
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves637014%746434
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection636564%788479
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants636384%1016310
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots636204%781867
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants636084%788320
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow634784%1011569
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves634284%788813
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield633974%1062026
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration633524%1100231
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life283162%325911
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5199631%2281451
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation188171%182332
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye125181%1151475
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1124761%371478
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5123381%108076
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key121721%1151839
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5120941%107853
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%3997605
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp79500%3421640
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +766090%800211
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +364050%916410
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria62030%3226850
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos51020%133984
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit44940%185298
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27240%98337
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire16990%81250
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%486601
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1080%64180
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1030%176693
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1020%76952
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77308
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear990%76883
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%76879
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber980%187613
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64150
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow940%51812
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%51902
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%187827
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51683
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves910%176712
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77057
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%188029
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%171251
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%177742
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind870%170224
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67391
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%177233
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%188712
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor850%170363
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%171805
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword830%170758
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield830%172113
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%177650
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow820%187406
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves820%63799
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65597
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots810%176702
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77062
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots760%172083
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%177020
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm750%63913
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52003
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24302
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%75670
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19378
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1477606%776475
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1110014%627200
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6777973%1860516
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream705913%1212320
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots677313%766203
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor676393%995631
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor675893%725408
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor675833%995575
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon675743%1371077
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots674863%991955
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants674713%1211372
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots674693%1344636
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff674583%2026320
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants674453%2028152
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants674123%725824
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots673773%767328
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark673603%1038989
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow673583%994727
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm673363%993796
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants673343%1011539
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm672433%991016
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade672283%2023791
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves671603%777022
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves671563%1206206
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots671453%1010890
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor671223%2027860
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow670163%2025949
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter669623%1345849
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear668363%1012074
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1382522%2358850
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life335511%325911
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction270681%1156018
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor270391%1154783
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves269531%1496170
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace269431%1153986
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves269251%1078089
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants266061%1477688
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5232681%2281451
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation220421%182332
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0192351%1031911
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key144321%1151839
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7143571%662819
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye142751%1151475
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7140841%662375
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +392170%916410
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +778140%800211
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp69430%3421640
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel65390%3997605
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos62450%133984
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova48560%212267
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria43860%3226850
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42060%93880
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay38720%118084
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm34350%96570
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph10670%77431
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2710%730975
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2660%1047354
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2660%746434
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2620%783933
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2610%970053
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2600%782778
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2480%788334
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2470%788479
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%739436
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1063328
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1062827
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2370%846511
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%782737
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2340%1017187
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2340%788813
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2300%781867
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1062026
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1016310
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%788320
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2110%1011569
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%486601
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81250
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%70566
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%98337
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless927226%776475
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul687194%627200
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4484553%401699
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow469283%1267591
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants446263%1016310
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow446113%783933
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots446093%1316940
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow445593%1011569
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves444903%846511
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves444453%970053
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection444143%788479
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield444053%1017187
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab443803%739436
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves443663%730975
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter443553%782737
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots443063%781867
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots442893%788334
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants442293%788320
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword442243%782778
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst441623%1047354
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor441363%1314785
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves440933%746434
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves440673%788813
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life207741%325911
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye180861%1151475
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key178971%1151839
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5146371%2281451
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation138441%182332
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90131%3226850
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +189761%371478
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +689041%110382
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +688891%110183
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3421640
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +749030%800211
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +348210%916410
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos36480%133984
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit33110%185298
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21160%81250
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam20220%98337
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%3997605
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier17370%70566
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning4910%486601
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%172083
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield790%52003
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water780%77062
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants750%177742
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants750%64180
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm740%76879
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask730%77057
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword730%282651
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow730%51812
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff710%176693
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%170758
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%63913
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind700%170224
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield690%172113
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves690%177020
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves670%282960
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%280858
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear650%177650
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic650%65597
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots650%282553
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe650%77308
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311119
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%176712
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%177233
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor640%170363
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm640%309326
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash630%67391
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability630%64150
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51683
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%76952
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%51902
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants590%171805
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear570%76883
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%63799
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%176702
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%171251
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%188029
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%187827
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%188712
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%187406
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%187613
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%189280
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24302
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19378
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%75670
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless985206%776475
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul737064%627200
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5511993%751029
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage466713%1411964
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves461423%970053
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots460303%788334
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm459173%1009842
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter457993%1402847
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves457883%1360388
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield457363%1017187
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves457263%846511
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow456983%1267591
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots456363%1321994
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow456203%1361823
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst456063%1047354
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants455613%1359817
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor454983%1155015
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor454983%1314785
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots454703%1316940
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction454473%1400810
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm453973%1401320
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots453383%1009060
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow452753%1013592
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants451863%1016310
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life221681%325911
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5155811%2281451
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation145901%182332
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +696671%110183
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +695701%110382
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye95661%1151475
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94221%1151839
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92531%788813
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92171%730975
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots91691%781867
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves90981%746434
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90421%782737
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90191%788320
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection89801%788479
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow89791%783933
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89281%739436
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89231%782778
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel79910%3997605
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3421640
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52390%3226850
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751430%800211
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351130%916410
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40300%133984
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33200%86139
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%113645
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21260%98337
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier16910%70566
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%486601
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless405315%776475
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul302364%627200
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6209383%1860516
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark150852%1038989
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor143292%995631
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow143022%1361823
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves142872%1078089
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage142212%1411964
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction142172%1156018
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants142112%1477688
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace142062%1153986
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots141872%1374191
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow141662%994727
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants141572%1359817
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear141382%1012074
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants141302%1294742
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm141202%1401320
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor141082%1154783
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm140962%1009842
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm140902%993796
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots140902%1321994
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter140792%1402847
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask140792%1311479
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow140702%1013592
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots140542%1009060
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots140512%1010890
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants140462%1011539
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves140442%1496170
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor140232%995575
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves139772%1360388
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction139772%1400810
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm139712%1254694
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves139662%1293819
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves139342%1374884
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life88951%325911
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +563201%2281451
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation60451%182332
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria39980%3226850
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +739530%662819
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +739160%662375
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key39150%1151839
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye38490%1151475
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +326040%916410
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +721300%800211
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos16760%133984
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3421640
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno9900%93880
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall8600%86139
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%3997605
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally6930%113645
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5410%70566
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4240%98337
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2800%77431
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1015568
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword560%637391
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1042255
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1046456
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1016397
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%636016
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1014369
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1100231
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1018511
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1062827
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1016322
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask420%1063328
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield400%1062026
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%929394
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%927130
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1021451
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%636186
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%901448
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor300%927637
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81250
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%185298
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%486601
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%788813
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%788320
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%627200
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%783933
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1062827
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%401699
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%788479
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1314785
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1011569
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%781867
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6121655%1860516
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark104254%1038989
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction99364%1400810
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots98434%1010890
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves97724%1360388
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow97694%1361823
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves97504%1496170
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage97354%1411964
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor97194%1154783
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants96934%1011539
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear96904%1012074
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves96874%1374884
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction96684%1156018
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves96624%1078089
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots96594%1374191
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask96554%1311479
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants96504%1359817
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter96414%1402847
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm96174%1401320
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace95804%1153986
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots94994%1321994
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless62682%776475
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul47552%627200
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537441%2281451
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +723861%662375
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +722741%662819
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye22701%1151475
32Alpha CrusDevils Key22681%1151839
32Alpha CrusRena +314801%916410
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14671%325911
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel13861%3997605
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713020%800211
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10430%3226850
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10250%1013592
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10220%994727
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10190%182332
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10020%995575
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants9900%1477688
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9840%1009842
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9830%1294742
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9810%1254694
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9560%995631
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9530%1293819
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9520%993796
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9440%1009060
32Alpha CrusImp8350%3421640
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7270%133984
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5460%93880
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5050%86139
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4840%113645
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4440%70566
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2690%98337
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1870%77431
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1020%486601
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1015568
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%637391
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%636016
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1018511
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots200%1014369
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%901448
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1016322
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1062026
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1063328
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%929394
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1016397
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%927637
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1062827
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1021451
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%927130
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%636186
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81250
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1042255
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1100231
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1046456
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23020%1047354
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21860%1016310
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21200%1062827
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21170%1011569
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21170%783933
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21150%1017187
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21060%1063328
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20940%788479
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20890%1062026
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20710%788813
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20640%782737
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20560%788320
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20540%781867
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20470%782778
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19620%970053
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318690%863949
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9050%776475
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7700%627200
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55230%2281451
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54070%107853
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3960%1151839
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13750%371478
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3700%1151475
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53510%108076
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3226850
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3421640
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%739436
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%3997605
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2420%325911
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2260%1100231
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%746434
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%800211
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1970%730975
32Ax WarriorRena +31720%916410
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%182332
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1400%185298
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%133984
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81250
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%98337
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%486601
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%188029
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%171251
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65597
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%187406
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%170758
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%176712
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%177650
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%170224
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%177233
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%187613
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%187827
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%63913
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%76879
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%51902
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77308
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52003
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%177742
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%76883
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%188712
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64180
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%172113
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%51812
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51683
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%177020
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%172083
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%171805
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%176693
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64150
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%76952
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67391
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20311%1400810
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20151%1411964
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm19981%1401320
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19931%1314785
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19841%1402847
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19831%970053
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19801%1016310
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19781%1360388
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19781%1017187
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19461%846511
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19371%1155015
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19361%1316940
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19311%1321994
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19291%1047354
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19231%1361823
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19171%1359817
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517001%751029
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8950%776475
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6740%627200
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55680%2281451
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%783933
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3940%788813
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%781867
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3880%788479
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%782778
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%782737
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3800%788320
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%110382
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1151475
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63290%110183
32Beam KnighDevils Key3090%1151839
32Beam KnighImp2830%3421640
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2600%3997605
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%325911
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3226850
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2090%1009842
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2030%1013592
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2030%1009060
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%800211
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%788334
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1860%1267591
32Beam KnighRena +31840%916410
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%182332
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%86139
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%133984
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1020%98337
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%113645
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier400%70566
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%746434
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%730975
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%739436
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%486601
32BerserkerDark Master Boots1010%766203
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants930%1211372
32BerserkerLord Scepter920%1345849
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow900%2025949
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves900%1206206
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants890%2028152
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm880%1760474
32BerserkerScroll of Summon880%1371077
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots870%1344636
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream860%1212320
32BerserkerRune Blade830%2023791
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor820%725408
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots800%767328
32BerserkerDark Master Mask770%2477055
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6640%1860516
32BerserkerSpirit +1380%2358850
32BerserkerJewel of Bless280%776475
32BerserkerGuardian Angel270%3997605
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria240%3226850
32BerserkerJewel of Soul190%627200
32BerserkerSpirit +0160%1031911
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5150%2281451
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff130%2026320
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7100%662819
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7100%662375
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants90%725824
32BerserkerDevils Eye80%1151475
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor80%2027860
32BerserkerDark Breaker70%1759199
32BerserkerThunder Blade60%1792890
32BerserkerDevils Key60%1151839
32BerserkerJewel of Creation50%182332
32BerserkerJewel of Life50%325911
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno40%93880
32BerserkerApple40%75670
32BerserkerBox of Luck +740%800211
32BerserkerRena +330%916410
32BerserkerScroll of Decay30%118084
32BerserkerPet Rudolph20%77431
32BerserkerScroll of Nova20%212267
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm10%96570
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1016310
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos10%133984
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25321%1047354
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24531%1063328
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24501%788479
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24391%788813
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23881%1062827
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23871%1017187
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23791%781867
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23771%970053
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23771%782737
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23761%782778
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23711%1011569
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23521%1062026
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23361%846511
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23331%788320
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow22961%783933
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22901%1016310
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319771%863949
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9400%776475
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7800%627200
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56200%2281451
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%110183
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1151475
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108076
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63670%110382
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%107853
32Bloody wolDevils Key3480%1151839
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13140%371478
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%788334
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%746434
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%730975
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2220%3226850
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%325911
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%739436
32Bloody wolRena +31810%916410
32Bloody wolImp1630%3421640
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81250
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%800211
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1500%182332
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%3997605
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1220%185298
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98337
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%133984
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%486601
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%170224
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%51902
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%187613
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%188099
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%177020
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%177742
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%189081
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64150
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%177233
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%176712
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%187827
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%189280
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%171251
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%179813
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%176702
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%63799
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%188029
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%63913
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%170758
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67391
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77062
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24302
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%170363
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%172083
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%189358
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%76952
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%189865
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%177650
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%76879
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64180
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%172113
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65597
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51812
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%191487
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77308
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52003
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51683
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%176693
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow20%4578337
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +710%3118947
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria10%3226850
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless10%776475
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants10%8768335
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor10%13883353
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor10%8771905
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33340%1047354
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31170%1017187
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30890%783933
32Death AngeElemental Shield30850%1062026
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30580%901448
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30560%782778
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30540%788813
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30540%781867
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30290%1062827
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30060%1016310
32Death AngeMaster Scepter29990%782737
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29850%1063328
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29590%788479
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29330%788320
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29170%1011569
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319540%863949
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9750%776475
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7160%627200
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55790%2281451
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%3997605
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53890%108076
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%107853
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1151475
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1151839
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%371478
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1100231
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3200%739436
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3180%730975
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3226850
32Death AngeImp2960%3421640
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2770%746434
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%325911
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72050%800211
32Death AngeRena +31920%916410
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%182332
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%98337
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%185298
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%133984
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81250
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%486601
32Death AngePlate Boots80%176702
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%189081
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%76952
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%187406
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%170224
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51683
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%187827
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24302
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%177233
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%172083
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%172113
32Death AngePlate Helm20%76879
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%189358
32Death AngePlate Pants20%171805
32Death AngeTower Shield20%188712
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77308
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77057
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%171251
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%188099
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77062
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%177020
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%170363
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67391
32Death AngeLight Spear10%177650
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%177742
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65597
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%76883
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%189280
32Death AngePlate Armor10%51902
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%189865
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51812
32Death AngeLight Saber10%187613
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%176712
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%176693
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52003
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%170758
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21420%1359817
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21150%1360388
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20860%1311479
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20810%1314785
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20550%1361823
32DrakanSword of Destruction20420%1400810
32DrakanGreat Scepter20320%1402847
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20310%1321994
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20290%846511
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20250%1411964
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20000%1401320
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19880%1155015
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19710%1316940
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19580%970053
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517310%751029
32DrakanJewel of Bless8880%776475
32DrakanJewel of Soul5990%627200
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55430%2281451
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73500%662819
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1151475
32DrakanBlood Bone +73220%662375
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1151839
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1254694
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2190%1013592
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%325911
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1009842
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1293819
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1294742
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%98337
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2010%1267591
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1009060
32DrakanImp1970%3421640
32DrakanRena +31870%916410
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3226850
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%3997605
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1740%788334
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%800211
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%182332
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%86139
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%133984
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier720%70566
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%113645
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%486601
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%309326
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%636016
32DrakanDragon Helm40%927130
32DrakanBronze Shield40%307243
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1016397
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64180
32DrakanDragon Boots30%307915
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%927637
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%307990
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1016322
32DrakanHelical Sword30%637391
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%307410
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%929394
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%280858
32DrakanSilver Bow20%636186
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%307719
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311119
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1015568
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%282553
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%63799
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1018511
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1014369
32DrakanGiant Sword10%282651
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64150
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor18915%8771905
32DreadfearHurricane Pants18614%8768335
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants17213%5694004
32DreadfearDark Master Armor14912%5691968
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants14711%5452936
32DreadfearDark Master Pants564%5344729
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor484%3764239
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm484%5348612
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +7474%3118947
32DreadfearHurricane Boots453%5345083
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria363%3226850
32DreadfearImp322%3421640
32DreadfearGuardian Angel292%3997605
32DreadfearSpirit +1252%2358850
32DreadfearJewel of Bless191%776475
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +5151%2281451
32DreadfearJewel of Soul141%627200
32DreadfearSpirit +071%1031911
32DreadfearRena +371%916410
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos50%133984
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%486601
32DreadfearJewel of Creation40%182332
32DreadfearBox of Luck +730%800211
32DreadfearJewel of Life20%325911
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1496170
32DreadfearPet Rudolph10%77431
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%113645
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm810%1760474
32GigantisDark Master Boots710%766203
32GigantisLord Scepter700%1345849
32GigantisHurricane Gloves680%1206206
32GigantisDark Soul Boots650%767328
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants650%2028152
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream640%1212320
32GigantisRune Blade640%2023791
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow630%2025949
32GigantisDark Steel Armor620%725408
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants620%1211372
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves590%777022
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +6560%1860516
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots540%1344636
32GigantisScroll of Summon500%1371077
32GigantisJewel of Bless300%776475
32GigantisSpirit +1240%2358850
32GigantisDark Steel Pants210%1011539
32GigantisJewel of Soul200%627200
32GigantisHorn of Uniria200%3226850
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark150%1038989
32GigantisDragon Spear150%1012074
32GigantisSpirit +0140%1031911
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots140%1010890
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm140%991016
32GigantisTransformation Ring +5140%2281451
32GigantisBlood Bone +7130%662375
32GigantisThunder Blade130%1792890
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7120%662819
32GigantisDevils Eye110%1151475
32GigantisScroll of Inferno100%93880
32GigantisDark Breaker100%1759199
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants90%725824
32GigantisGuardian Angel80%3997605
32GigantisJewel of Life80%325911
32GigantisDevils Key80%1151839
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff70%2026320
32GigantisJewel of Chaos60%133984
32GigantisRena +350%916410
32GigantisScroll of Decay50%118084
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor50%2027860
32GigantisImp40%3421640
32GigantisJewel of Creation40%182332
32GigantisBox of Luck +730%800211
32GigantisScroll of Nova20%212267
32GigantisPet Rudolph20%77431
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%788320
32GigantisApple20%75670
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%486601
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots10%1316940
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm10%993796
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1016310
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots10%991955
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves10%970053
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm10%96570
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor10%995575
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%788479
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade8917%1105
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8917%13883353
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8827%10961313
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8637%1082
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8627%1067
32Illusion oKnight Blade8427%1073
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8307%4578337
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113413%14473
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8026
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122742%10658
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71912%3118947
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%3997605
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3226850
32Illusion oSpirit +11081%2358850
32Illusion oImp991%3421640
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5348612
32Illusion oJewel of Bless861%776475
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor841%3149960
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5345083
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3764239
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants791%5452936
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants771%5694004
32Illusion oDark Master Armor741%5691968
32Illusion oJewel of Soul731%627200
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2477055
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5344729
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5620%2281451
32Illusion oSpirit +0450%1031911
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%486601
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%182332
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9477
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7210%800211
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%325911
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%133984
32Illusion oRena +3140%916410
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%212267
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1151475
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%662819
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1151839
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1760474
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1759199
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1792890
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%77431
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor302417%1314785
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor301087%1155015
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots299607%1316940
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow141463%783933
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4140833%401699
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants140293%788320
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst139503%1047354
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection139393%788479
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves139363%788813
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword139333%782778
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter139223%782737
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants138183%1016310
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves138163%970053
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield137793%1017187
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves136613%846511
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots136143%781867
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless71422%776475
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul53221%627200
32Iron WheelImp44491%3421640
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542071%2281451
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%3997605
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria32801%3226850
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31351%1267591
32Iron WheelDevils Key26901%1151839
32Iron WheelDevils Eye26791%1151475
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626401%110382
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126401%371478
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626051%110183
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15260%325911
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714090%800211
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves13850%730975
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13820%746434
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13780%739436
32Iron WheelRena +313400%916410
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13310%788334
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10850%182332
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8020%133984
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7930%70566
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6260%98337
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5880%86139
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%486601
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%76952
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%170363
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65597
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%307990
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%307719
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%282553
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%280858
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%51812
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%309326
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%172083
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves130%171251
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%172113
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51683
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%282960
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67391
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%63913
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64150
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe120%77308
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%76883
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311119
32Iron WheelPlate Pants110%171805
32Iron WheelPlate Helm110%76879
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%636736
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%170758
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%63799
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%307915
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%51902
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%307410
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77057
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64180
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52003
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%307243
32Iron WheelPendant of Water80%77062
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%282651
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%170224
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%185298
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24302
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter141091%782737
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots140271%1316940
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield140271%1017187
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor140191%1314785
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants140071%788320
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves139421%788813
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst139361%1047354
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow139121%783933
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow139081%1011569
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants138891%1016310
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots138611%781867
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves138341%970053
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4137481%401699
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword136631%782778
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection136541%788479
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves135981%846511
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless69370%776475
32Lizard WarDevils Key53260%1151839
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53210%627200
32Lizard WarDevils Eye52660%1151475
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +540790%2281451
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126670%371478
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +625950%110183
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +625770%110382
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria17590%3226850
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15640%325911
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14240%1267591
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves13970%730975
32Lizard WarRena +313830%916410
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13790%746434
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13780%788334
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713550%800211
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13500%739436
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel12860%3997605
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11090%182332
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9330%185298
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8140%70566
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos7950%133984
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5580%98337
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4360%81250
32Lizard WarImp4320%3421640
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%486601
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%282651
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%172083
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%177020
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask110%77057
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%171805
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%282960
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51683
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%171251
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%176712
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%76952
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52003
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%76883
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%176702
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%172113
32Lizard WarRing of Wind90%170224
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%176693
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%63799
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%280858
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%309326
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77308
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%177233
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64180
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%177650
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65597
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77062
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%51812
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64150
32Lizard WarPlate Helm60%76879
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%282553
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%170363
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%188712
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%51902
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67391
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311119
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%189280
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%63913
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%170758
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%177742
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%187406
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%188029
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24302
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%187827
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19378
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%187613
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26190%788320
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26030%970053
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25920%1047354
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25890%788479
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25670%783933
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25540%1017187
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25520%782778
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25490%788813
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25440%782737
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25420%781867
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25300%1314785
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25220%1316940
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25130%1016310
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24770%846511
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24470%1011569
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419910%401699
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9590%776475
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%627200
32Mega CrustDevils Key7670%1151839
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7320%1151475
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55700%2281451
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%371478
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64180%110183
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63540%110382
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3226850
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1267591
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2770%739436
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2690%730975
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2570%788334
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2510%746434
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%325911
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2060%3997605
32Mega CrustRena +31910%916410
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%800211
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%70566
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1570%182332
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%185298
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%133984
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98337
32Mega CrustImp1000%3421640
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire800%81250
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%486601
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67391
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%280858
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52003
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311119
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%177742
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%76883
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%170363
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%170224
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%172083
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77062
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%170758
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64150
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%51812
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%176693
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%51902
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%63913
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%76952
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65597
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%177233
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%76879
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%282553
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51683
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%188712
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%282960
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%176702
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%309326
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%171251
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64180
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%63799
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%282651
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%176712
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%172113
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%187406
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%177650
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77308
32PersonaDark Soul Pants18114%5694004
32PersonaHurricane Boots17614%5345083
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants17213%5452936
32PersonaDark Master Armor17013%5691968
32PersonaDark Master Pants16713%5344729
32PersonaDark Soul Helm15912%5348612
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor464%3764239
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +7383%3118947
32PersonaJewel of Bless343%776475
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor323%3149960
32PersonaJewel of Soul242%627200
32PersonaSpirit +1161%2358850
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5131%2281451
32PersonaSpirit +0121%1031911
32PersonaRena +3101%916410
32PersonaHorn of Uniria60%3226850
32PersonaImp50%3421640
32PersonaJewel of Life50%325911
32PersonaJewel of Creation50%182332
32PersonaOrb of Summoning40%486601
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1078089
32PersonaJewel of Chaos10%133984
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5136241%751029
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage135631%1411964
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves132741%1360388
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor131871%1155015
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst131531%1047354
32Poison GolSword of Destruction130841%1400810
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield130781%1017187
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm130591%1401320
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants130511%1359817
32Poison GolGreat Scepter130481%1402847
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves130091%846511
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves130051%970053
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots130011%1316940
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants129421%1016310
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow129291%1361823
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots129211%1321994
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor129061%1314785
32Poison GolJewel of Bless67790%776475
32Poison GolJewel of Soul52610%627200
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +541840%2281451
32Poison GolDevils Key27070%1151839
32Poison GolBlood Bone +626930%110382
32Poison GolDevils Eye26840%1151475
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26400%782737
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +625720%110183
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25570%788479
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25450%788320
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25450%788813
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25400%783933
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25300%782778
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots24790%781867
32Poison GolImp19100%3421640
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16360%3226850
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16130%3997605
32Poison GolJewel of Life15820%325911
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714110%800211
32Poison GolRena +313760%916410
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13410%1013592
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13190%1267591
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13110%1009842
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13050%788334
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12710%1009060
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10560%182332
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8830%86139
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8250%133984
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6690%113645
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6500%98337
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3570%70566
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves2980%730975
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2610%746434
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2450%739436
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%486601
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6122241%1860516
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark91041%1038989
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants88391%1011539
32Queen BeeDragon Spear87901%1012074
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves87571%1374884
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots87141%1374191
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow87101%1361823
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots86911%1321994
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage86831%1411964
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask86541%1311479
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter86441%1402847
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor86371%1154783
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction86181%1400810
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm86131%1401320
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction85911%1156018
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves85791%1496170
32Queen BeeElemental Mace85581%1153986
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves85261%1078089
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants85241%1359817
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves85181%1360388
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots85101%1010890
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62211%776475
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48411%627200
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +536850%2281451
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24190%1151475
32Queen BeeDevils Key23750%1151839
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723060%662375
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722650%662819
32Queen BeeRena +314350%916410
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14300%325911
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12630%3997605
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +711930%800211
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9740%3226850
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9570%182332
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9460%994727
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm8930%1009842
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8850%993796
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8830%1293819
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8720%1294742
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8610%1013592
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8460%995575
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8320%995631
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8190%1477688
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8150%1009060
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8040%1254694
32Queen BeeImp7760%3421640
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7270%133984
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4890%86139
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4770%93880
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4120%113645
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3910%70566
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2010%98337
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1890%77431
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning800%486601
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1062026
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%637391
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1018511
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1016397
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves180%929394
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%636186
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1014369
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1016322
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1062827
32Queen BeeDragon Armor150%1015568
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1063328
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1021451
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%901448
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%636016
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%927637
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1046456
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%927130
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81250
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1100231
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1042255
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage151231%1411964
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor143911%1155015
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor143251%1314785
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow143081%783933
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst143021%1047354
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield142491%1017187
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants142281%1016310
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves141911%970053
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm141911%1401320
32Queen RainGreat Scepter141871%1402847
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots141811%1316940
32Queen RainSword of Destruction141511%1400810
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots141361%781867
32Queen RainMaster Scepter140731%782737
32Queen RainCrystal Sword139551%782778
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves139271%846511
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4136611%401699
32Queen RainJewel of Bless69910%776475
32Queen RainJewel of Soul52570%627200
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +540830%2281451
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627120%110382
32Queen RainDevils Key26090%1151839
32Queen RainDevils Eye25870%1151475
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625370%110183
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24050%1011569
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23610%788813
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23160%788320
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23060%788479
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria19670%3226850
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%3997605
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15500%1013592
32Queen RainJewel of Life15210%325911
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm14830%1009842
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14460%1009060
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14200%730975
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14180%1267591
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714160%800211
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14020%788334
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13750%739436
32Queen RainRena +313310%916410
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10840%182332
32Queen RainImp10470%3421640
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8500%133984
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6060%86139
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5930%70566
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4120%98337
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2450%746434
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning280%486601
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%76883
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%307719
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%280858
32Queen RainBattle Scepter150%307990
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52003
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%636186
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%282553
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67391
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%307915
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%63913
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%63799
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%282960
32Queen RainGiant Sword120%282651
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77062
32Queen RainDragon Helm120%927130
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77057
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%927637
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64180
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%51812
32Queen RainGuardian Pants110%307410
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51683
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311119
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%76879
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%636016
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%51902
32Queen RainDragon Pants90%636736
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%309326
32Queen RainLarkan Axe80%77308
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%307243
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%929394
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64150
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65597
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%637391
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%76952
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24302
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1400810
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%781867
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1402847
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%788334
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%401699
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1411964
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%782778
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1314785
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%970053
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17507012%5694004
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17493412%3764239
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17462412%5691968
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17438412%5452936
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17435112%5345083
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17431512%5348612
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17391612%5344729
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454353%3118947
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243092%3997605
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226592%2358850
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215001%3226850
AidaBloody DeaImp206171%3421640
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138201%2281451
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113511%1031911
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103781%2477055
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade102941%1792890
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101171%3149960
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789721%662375
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789221%662819
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88011%1151475
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87021%1151839
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%916410
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning46950%486601
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746130%800211
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15590%776475
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15370%627200
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11180%325911
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7930%133984
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6920%77431
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4130%182332
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1154783
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1496170
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%991955
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1011539
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1156018
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1360388
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1294742
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1293819
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1010890
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1374191
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%995575
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1078089
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves430%1374884
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1361823
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%995631
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1038989
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1359817
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%993796
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1477688
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1254694
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1321994
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%991016
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1311479
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1012074
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%777022
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%994727
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1153986
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%70566
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%96570
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%93880
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%86139
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%113645
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34731314%5691968
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34708714%5345083
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34688314%5348612
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34687214%5694004
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34684314%5452936
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34677814%5344729
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor864993%3149960
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863113%3764239
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752793%3118947
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3421640
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%3997605
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367021%2358850
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251361%3226850
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227541%2281451
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186811%1031911
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%916410
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86830%486601
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%800211
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30790%627200
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30470%776475
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%325911
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%182332
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%133984
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%77431
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1012074
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1374191
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%725408
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1496170
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%995631
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1311479
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1477688
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1010890
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm900%993796
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1156018
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%777022
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1078089
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%725824
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%995575
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%766203
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1154783
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%767328
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1038989
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1293819
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1254694
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%994727
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1011539
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1374884
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%991955
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1294742
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1153986
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%991016
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%86139
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%113645
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%93880
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%96570
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%118084
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor912389%3764239
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants911939%5452936
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm911909%5348612
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor909489%5691968
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask908769%2477055
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots908719%5345083
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants908329%5694004
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants908169%5344729
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor905369%3149960
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295323%3118947
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149502%3226850
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146711%2358850
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114681%1759199
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113161%1792890
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112721%1760474
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +590941%2281451
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88841%3997605
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74171%212267
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073201%1031911
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3421640
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758831%662819
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757911%662375
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57781%1151475
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57531%1151839
AidaBloody OrcRena +336000%916410
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729180%800211
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17300%325911
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10250%627200
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%776475
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%133984
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3910%77431
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%486601
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%182332
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1361823
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1038989
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%994727
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1254694
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1011539
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1321994
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1013592
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1496170
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1477688
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%993796
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1400810
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1402847
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1078089
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1374884
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1009060
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1153986
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1293819
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%995631
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1411964
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1311479
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1154783
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1360388
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1012074
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction210%1156018
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%995575
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1359817
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1401320
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1009842
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1010890
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1374191
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1294742
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%70566
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%93880
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%86139
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%113645
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11816914%5691968
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11814714%5452936
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11809114%5694004
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11786114%8768335
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11775214%8771905
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396665%5348612
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395015%5344729
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392155%3764239
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388235%5345083
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216353%3118947
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141762%3997605
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109731%3226850
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104901%2358850
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566011%2281451
AidaBloody WitImp63901%3421640
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053851%1031911
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%486601
AidaBloody WitRena +327470%916410
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721870%800211
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%627200
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%776475
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%325911
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%182332
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4800%133984
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%77431
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%995575
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1477688
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%991016
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1011539
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1345849
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1344636
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%991955
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1012074
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%777022
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1496170
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1038989
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1078089
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%725408
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1156018
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1374191
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%725824
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%767328
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1010890
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%995631
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1374884
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%993796
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1371077
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%994727
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor150%1154783
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1153986
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%766203
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1361823
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1293819
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1360388
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1359817
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1254694
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1294742
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1311479
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%86139
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%118084
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5248054%751029
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage242054%1411964
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm235954%1401320
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants235654%1016310
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow235484%1267591
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots235114%1321994
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves235014%1360388
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter234594%1402847
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow234394%1013592
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves234344%846511
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm234174%1009842
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor234144%1314785
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst233954%1047354
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow233884%1361823
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor233874%1155015
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction233404%1400810
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants233394%1359817
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots233294%1009060
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield233294%1017187
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves233184%970053
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots231834%788334
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots231754%1316940
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +572751%2281451
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +648811%110382
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key48791%1151839
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648011%110183
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48001%1151475
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48001%782778
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47381%783933
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47351%739436
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47061%746434
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47041%730975
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47031%781867
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46731%788813
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46651%788479
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46581%788320
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter45981%782737
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3421640
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31211%3997605
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724680%800211
AidaBlue GolemRena +323650%916410
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21530%3226850
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15600%86139
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13330%98337
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10590%113645
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6860%70566
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4580%627200
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4300%776475
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3570%325911
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2320%133984
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1350%182332
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%486601
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1630
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow502495%1267591
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471044%782737
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469184%1314785
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield468994%1017187
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468284%788334
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468034%788320
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots467994%781867
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves467934%746434
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves467444%846511
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467354%1016310
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467144%1011569
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots466924%1316940
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves466714%730975
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466364%970053
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466114%1047354
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465124%783933
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword464624%782778
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464374%739436
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464314%788479
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves463724%788813
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432074%401699
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168602%1151839
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye167972%1151475
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130081%2281451
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +685981%110183
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184661%371478
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683501%110382
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44800%3226850
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744470%800211
AidaDeath RideRena +343590%916410
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32210%185298
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%70566
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27680%3997605
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16630%98337
AidaDeath RideImp13210%3421640
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11750%81250
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%627200
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%776475
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%325911
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%133984
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2530%182332
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%486601
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%170224
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77308
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%176702
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%51902
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%282960
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%282553
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77057
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%282651
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%309326
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311119
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%170758
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability180%64150
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52003
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%177020
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%172113
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64180
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%172083
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants170%177742
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65597
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77062
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67391
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%63799
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves150%176712
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51683
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1630
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%171805
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%280858
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%63913
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%170363
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%177233
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%176693
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%76883
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%177650
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%51812
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%76879
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%171251
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%76952
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%188029
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%187827
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%187406
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%188712
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19378
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%187613
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%189280
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24302
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110855%739436
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98435%1021451
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98245%901448
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97955%783933
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97875%1063328
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97815%788479
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97755%782737
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97545%1062827
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96935%1011569
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1062026
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96915%730975
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96885%1100231
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96805%788813
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96295%782778
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95865%746434
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%781867
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95385%788320
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382544%863949
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2281451
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1046456
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1018511
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1014369
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24661%1015568
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1016322
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1042255
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23751%1016397
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%371478
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1151839
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%107853
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1151475
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108076
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3421640
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%916410
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%800211
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6190%3997605
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%185298
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5680%3226850
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81250
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%486601
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%627200
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%776475
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%325911
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%133984
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%182332
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1630
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%189865
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%172083
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%191487
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%188712
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%177650
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%176712
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%187406
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%187827
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%170363
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%189358
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%76952
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%171805
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%177020
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67391
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%188029
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77308
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%204982
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65597
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%204625
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%176693
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%177742
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%189081
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77062
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%187613
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%176702
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%76879
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%172113
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%171251
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%188099
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%189280
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%76883
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19378
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77057
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100175%1047354
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97765%739436
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93875%1062827
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93875%782778
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93835%1062026
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93705%1011569
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93035%1100231
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92715%788813
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92665%788479
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92475%788320
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92255%781867
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92255%901448
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92235%782737
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91765%730975
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91675%746434
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow90904%783933
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90714%1063328
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90624%1017187
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89534%1016310
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382384%863949
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524721%2281451
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516721%108076
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%371478
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16231%1151475
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15921%1151839
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515811%107853
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3421640
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11311%3226850
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%3997605
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78630%800211
AidaForest OrcRena +38210%916410
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%185298
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4040%98337
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81250
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%627200
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1510%776475
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%325911
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%133984
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%486601
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%182332
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%176702
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%189081
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%187406
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1630
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%76883
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%76879
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%187613
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%177233
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51683
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%176712
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%170363
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%189358
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52003
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%177020
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%172083
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%176693
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%187827
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77308
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%177650
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%188099
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65597
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%171251
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%188029
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%51812
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67391
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%171805
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77062
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77057
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%188712
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%76952
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%177742
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%170758
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%172113
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%170224
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%189280
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1477688
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%993796
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1860516
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1154783
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%991016
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1078089
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1038989
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1496170
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots104%1374191
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1156018
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1344636
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%766203
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1153986
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1361823
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%725824
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1371077
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1010890
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1012074
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%725408
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%995631
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%767328
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1011539
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%777022
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1345849
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%991955
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1374884
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%995575
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1360388
AidaHell MaineRena +321%916410
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1254694
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2281451
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%800211
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1151839
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3226850
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%325911
AidaHell MaineImp10%3421640
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1359817
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%994727
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1293819
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%3997605
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%662819
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1151475
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2358850
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1294742
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask10%1311479
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%662375
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1860516
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1038989
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68653%1010890
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1153986
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1321994
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%995575
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67373%991016
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1294742
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%995631
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1361823
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1360388
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67043%1011539
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67013%1078089
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66923%1477688
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%993796
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1359817
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%994727
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1154783
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1254694
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66123%777022
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1496170
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1374191
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65753%991955
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1156018
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1012074
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1311479
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1293819
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1374884
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2281451
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%662375
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1151839
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1151475
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%662819
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3421640
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%916410
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%3997605
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%800211
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3226850
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%70566
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%96570
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%93880
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%113645
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%627200
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%776475
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1200%325911
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%77431
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%133984
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%86139
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%182332
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%486601
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1011569
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1016397
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1014369
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1062026
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1015568
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%901448
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%927637
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%637391
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1042255
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%929394
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%927130
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1018511
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1100231
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1016322
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%636186
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%636736
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1062827
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1021451
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%636016
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1046456
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1063328
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81250
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27034
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24069
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6443
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%5991
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%10967
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26810
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6023
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor15809522%13883353
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor15764122%8771905
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants15762822%8768335
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor15755422%10961313
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7212273%3118947
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3421640
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1105912%2358850
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +564271%2281451
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +052021%1031911
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning49071%486601
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +326910%916410
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +721540%800211
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria12630%3226850
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul6850%627200
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life6480%325911
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless6440%776475
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5340%182332
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3430%133984
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3170%77431
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm710%1760474
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor700%2027860
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2028152
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade690%2023791
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%725824
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%725408
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants670%1211372
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2025949
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream620%1212320
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask620%2477055
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3149960
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1345849
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon580%1371077
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves570%1206206
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade560%1792890
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker530%1759199
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots530%1344636
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff480%2026320
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%3997605
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%212267
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%96570
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%118084
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6233404%1860516
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195413%777022
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195273%1311479
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves194943%1374884
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor194593%1154783
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants194573%1477688
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction194513%1156018
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194463%991016
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194413%1153986
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194133%1011539
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants193843%1294742
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots193843%1374191
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves193763%1293819
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm193743%993796
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots193733%766203
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193493%1496170
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193303%1038989
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193253%767328
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193103%994727
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193043%995575
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear192953%1012074
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves192823%1078089
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants192763%725824
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192473%725408
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192403%1010890
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192023%991955
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor191833%995631
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115442%2358850
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569161%2281451
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746221%662819
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45811%1151839
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745571%662375
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45081%1151475
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329671%916410
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3421640
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%3997605
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723680%800211
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria22990%3226850
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15340%86139
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12220%113645
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11000%93880
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6490%118084
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6300%96570
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4850%776475
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%627200
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3860%325911
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%77431
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2130%133984
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%486601
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1570%182332
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab890%739436
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1100231
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%788813
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1062827
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%782737
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%788479
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%783933
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1062026
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog770%901448
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%730975
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%782778
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%788320
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%781867
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%746434
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1021451
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1011569
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1063328
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1018511
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1016322
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1046456
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1014369
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1016397
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1042255
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1015568
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81250
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37149%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34245%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor7848%10961313
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor6943%13883353
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%3997605
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2358850
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3118947
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2281451
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3421640
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%133984
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1031911
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +668814%1860516
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots57703%766203
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask57653%1311479
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves57633%1496170
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants57573%1477688
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow57513%994727
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor57453%995575
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants57443%1011539
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants57433%1294742
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm57383%991016
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor57243%725408
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57173%1156018
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor57113%1154783
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57073%1153986
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots56973%1010890
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots56883%991955
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves56833%1374884
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves56783%1078089
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark56443%1038989
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots56403%767328
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm56383%993796
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves56233%777022
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear56203%1012074
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56153%1293819
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants55963%725824
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots55923%1374191
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor55523%995631
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135192%2358850
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521201%2281451
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +713871%662819
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13681%1151839
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713581%662375
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13111%1151475
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3421640
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38661%916410
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +76940%800211
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria6870%3226850
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%3997605
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4870%86139
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3230%93880
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3060%113645
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm1970%96570
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%118084
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1370%627200
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1220%776475
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life920%325911
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph920%77431
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos740%133984
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation450%182332
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%486601
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%788320
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%788479
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1063328
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%739436
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1021451
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%746434
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1011569
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%782737
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1062827
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%788813
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%730975
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%781867
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%901448
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%782778
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration150%1100231
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1062026
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%783933
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1042255
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1018511
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1015568
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1046456
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81250
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1014369
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1016322
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1016397
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots150%5345083
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves150%1206206
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6329934%1860516
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots273293%991955
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves272823%1374884
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask271963%1311479
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark271253%1038989
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots271133%766203
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor270863%995575
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants270783%1477688
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots270143%767328
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves270053%1078089
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves269783%1496170
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots269523%1374191
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction269423%1156018
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants269363%1294742
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants269183%1011539
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear269113%1012074
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots269003%1010890
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor268903%1154783
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow268813%994727
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace268753%1153986
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor268513%725408
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm268483%991016
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves268323%1293819
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants268243%725824
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm268143%993796
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor267723%995631
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves267043%777022
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161052%2358850
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +598791%2281451
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764081%662819
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63731%1151839
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63181%1151475
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763171%662375
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51571%3226850
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3421640
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340780%916410
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733010%800211
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27000%86139
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%3997605
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally15960%113645
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno13940%93880
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9010%96570
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6550%776475
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6270%118084
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6080%627200
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%325911
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4550%77431
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%133984
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%182332
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1150%486601
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%782737
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%788320
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%739436
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1062827
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1021451
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%788813
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%783933
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%730975
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1100231
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%746434
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1063328
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%788479
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%781867
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%782778
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1062026
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1011569
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%901448
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1014369
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1018511
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1016322
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1046456
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1042255
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1016397
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1015568
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81250
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65597
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%280858
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%927130
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%282960
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%636186
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor39147741%10961313
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor39040241%13883353
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3421640
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7289363%3118947
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284353%3226850
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%3997605
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1142392%2358850
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +588041%2281451
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +071901%1031911
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +336530%916410
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +729310%800211
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%486601
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9230%325911
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless8900%776475
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul8670%627200
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation6810%182332
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4380%133984
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4080%77431
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1220%1371077
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2023791
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3764239
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2027860
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1212320
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1110%1792890
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1345849
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1090%1759199
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2025949
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1344636
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1211372
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1020%2028152
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1010%2477055
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1206206
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1000%3149960
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff990%2026320
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm940%1760474
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%96570
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%212267
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%118084
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3230%8768335
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor2625%10961313
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor2625%13883353
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor1615%8771905
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3118947
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2358850
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2281451
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1031911
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1384699%5452936
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1383269%5694004
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1381919%3764239
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1381089%5345083
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1378829%3149960
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1375679%5348612
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1374599%5691968
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1373719%5344729
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7672344%3118947
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade461613%1792890
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker460003%1759199
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm459823%1760474
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask457783%2477055
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1330822%2358850
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5204031%2281451
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184841%3226850
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0169081%1031911
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel156041%3997605
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova143241%212267
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7131821%662819
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye130851%1151475
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7129641%662375
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key128571%1151839
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp116791%3421640
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +381911%916410
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766610%800211
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13890%776475
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13420%627200
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9960%325911
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9700%77431
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6660%133984
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%486601
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4050%182332
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1496170
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1360388
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1254694
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1156018
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1038989
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1078089
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%994727
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1311479
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1402847
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1010890
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1321994
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1374884
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1361823
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1293819
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1154783
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1180%1011539
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1294742
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%993796
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%995575
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1374191
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1411964
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1401320
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1012074
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%991955
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1359817
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1400810
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1153986
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%995631
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1477688
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%991016
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%86139
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%113645
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%96570
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%93880
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%70566
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1600%777022
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1410%991955
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1400%766203
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61380%1860516
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1300%991016
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1260%767328
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1040%1360388
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1374191
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow970%1361823
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves960%1293819
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants960%1011539
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction950%1156018
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves940%1374884
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves930%1496170
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1294742
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves900%1078089
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow900%994727
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1012074
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%995575
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%995631
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace840%1153986
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1010890
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1477688
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark820%1038989
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor820%1154783
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%993796
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1311479
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm760%1254694
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants730%1359817
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5430%2281451
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3226850
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7250%662819
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1151475
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3421640
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%3997605
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%662375
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1151839
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%916410
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%113645
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%800211
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%86139
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm70%96570
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33103
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33058
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%93880
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%32869
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%32731
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%32812
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%32942
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%627200
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%776475
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33078
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33237
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33057
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%32926
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%32902
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%32847
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%32989
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33104
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33158
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%32954
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%32994
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%32992
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%32842
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%32726
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33122
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%325911
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1014369
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots10%33191
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33074
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants10%33076
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1046456
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1018511
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%32776
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%32855
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%32938
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33206
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%77431
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%32983
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70566
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2308272%1760474
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2303792%2027860
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2301202%3149960
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2300022%5348612
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2299102%5344729
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2299032%2477055
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2298292%1759199
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2298142%5345083
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2297992%3764239
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2297752%1206206
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2297082%1792890
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2295482%1212320
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2292262%2028152
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2289812%2025949
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2289672%2026320
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2286772%2023791
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2286072%1422690
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61542681%1860516
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1763891%2358850
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5469280%2281451
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria431960%3226850
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0380540%1031911
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%3997605
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7297550%662819
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key297070%1151839
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye296900%1151475
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7295960%662375
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200680%3421640
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3189030%916410
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7155680%800211
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova136520%212267
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay116700%118084
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm101060%96570
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%486601
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless39700%776475
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul38610%627200
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38270%32992
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor37930%33122
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots37820%33074
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask37640%32855
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves37570%32926
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves37540%32869
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37460%32942
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37410%32902
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37330%32776
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37220%33078
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37190%32842
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37170%32938
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37150%33191
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37110%32989
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37000%33104
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm36970%33158
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow36860%32954
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm36860%33237
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor36830%33057
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots36810%32994
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants36810%33206
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves36660%33103
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants36610%32726
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves36590%32983
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants36560%32812
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff36540%33058
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36520%32731
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36420%33076
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36390%32847
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life30660%325911
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph22850%77431
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos20850%133984
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation11960%182332
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1321994
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2580%1402847
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2510%1009060
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2500%846511
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2460%1267591
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1361823
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2430%788334
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1400810
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2410%1401320
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2380%1314785
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2380%1254694
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2310%1293819
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2300%1155015
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2290%1316940
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2240%1411964
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2230%1013592
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2210%1009842
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1294742
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1360388
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2130%1311479
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%970053
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2060%1359817
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%98337
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86139
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%70566
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%113645
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3106602%5452936
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3094572%5348612
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3093652%3149960
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3093122%1422690
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3092212%5691968
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3090662%5694004
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3090052%5345083
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3089342%5344729
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3086462%3764239
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3083532%2477055
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71282841%3118947
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1631520%2358850
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria519950%3226850
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel391970%3997605
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm387570%1760474
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker385300%1759199
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5385060%2281451
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade382740%1792890
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0316190%1031911
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova271870%212267
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7247540%662819
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7247360%662375
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key246900%1151839
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye246690%1151475
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3421640
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3157360%916410
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7129260%800211
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life63030%325911
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33600%627200
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32480%776475
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter31760%32776
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31640%33158
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor31600%32942
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants31520%33078
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask31470%32855
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31400%33103
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31350%33206
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31260%32842
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31150%33122
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31140%32983
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31110%32954
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31090%32847
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31030%33057
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants30980%33076
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor30940%32938
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves30930%32869
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade30840%32992
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor30780%32902
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm30730%32989
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots30730%33074
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff30720%33058
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves30710%32926
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30590%33104
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30490%32726
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30430%33191
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30410%32731
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30380%33237
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30320%32994
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants29730%32812
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18600%77431
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos16860%133984
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%486601
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9360%182332
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1010890
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1359817
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1360388
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1490%995575
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1490%1254694
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1450%1374884
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1154783
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1430%1294742
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1400%1156018
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1402847
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1350%1496170
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1361823
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1153986
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1009842
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1320%1400810
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1310%1311479
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1310%1401320
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1374191
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1290%1009060
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1240%993796
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1240%1013592
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1240%995631
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1230%1011539
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1220%1078089
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1293819
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1038989
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1012074
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1321994
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1140%1477688
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1411964
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow990%994727
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%93880
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%70566
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%86139
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%113645
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6549503%5348612
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6543343%5694004
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6542033%5452936
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6535863%5345083
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6535053%5344729
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6527533%5691968
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6526233%1422690
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71707971%3118947
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1634101%3764239
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1629121%3149960
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3421640
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1839820%2358850
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%3997605
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5510870%2281451
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0421750%1031911
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria407510%3226850
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning275870%486601
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3209090%916410
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7173140%800211
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55020%325911
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless53880%776475
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul53730%627200
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor42600%33057
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42320%33076
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42150%32812
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42030%33158
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm41840%32989
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor41840%33122
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm41800%33237
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves41770%32983
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots41690%33191
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants41540%32726
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants41530%33206
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade41410%32731
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff41380%33058
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41360%32994
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor41350%32938
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41340%33078
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41320%182332
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41290%33074
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41210%33103
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41160%32992
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41140%33104
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41050%32926
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41020%32954
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves40980%32869
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots40970%32847
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask40860%32855
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter40780%32776
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots40650%32842
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40350%32902
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40190%32942
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29100%133984
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph24910%77431
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2080%1477688
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2080%991955
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2040%994727
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%767328
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1980%725824
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1960%1254694
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1950%1374884
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1950%1078089
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1920%1154783
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1890%766203
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1870%1374191
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1840%1294742
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1840%1293819
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1810%995631
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1780%1153986
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1780%1156018
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1770%993796
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1012074
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1010890
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1730%777022
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1720%1496170
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%991016
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%725408
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%995575
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1038989
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1620%1011539
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1580%1311479
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%86139
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%96570
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%93880
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%113645
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor22948876%13883353
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15286094%8771905
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15284904%10961313
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15275004%8768335
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4481151%3997605
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3421640
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3369921%3226850
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72688471%3118947
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11320620%2358850
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5807960%2281451
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0661280%1031911
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3331920%916410
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7267740%800211
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%486601
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life84830%325911
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul84190%627200
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless84020%776475
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots66310%33191
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots65990%33074
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves65810%33103
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm65760%33158
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor65670%33057
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff65660%33058
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants65550%33076
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm65480%32989
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants65400%33206
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves65240%32983
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm65190%33237
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter65150%32776
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves65150%32926
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor65010%33122
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots64980%32842
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade64960%32731
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade64840%32992
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor64830%32942
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask64810%32855
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants64780%32726
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots64760%32847
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor64730%32902
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves64720%33104
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants64580%33078
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants64480%32812
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots64480%32994
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow64280%32954
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64130%182332
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64080%32869
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor63950%32938
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos44660%133984
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph40420%77431
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3700%1792890
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3610%1760474
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3550%2023791
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3510%767328
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3490%766203
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3470%2025949
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3450%1759199
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3410%725408
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3350%2027860
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3330%777022
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3320%1344636
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3290%1371077
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3140%1212320
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3100%2026320
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3090%1345849
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3040%1206206
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3030%1211372
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2950%2028152
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2860%725824
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1038989
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1012074
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%993796
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%994727
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1010890
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants900%1011539
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%995631
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%991016
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%995575
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots770%991955
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%96570
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%212267
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%118084
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%93880
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106179013%5694004
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106170413%5691968
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106044213%8771905
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants105971013%8768335
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5305166%5452936
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%3997605
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71717682%3118947
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3421640
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1037061%3226850
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1849641%2358850
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5517101%2281451
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0424221%1031911
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%486601
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3211250%916410
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7172500%800211
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life55720%325911
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul55620%627200
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54460%776475
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor42870%33122
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42700%32812
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42670%32902
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42580%32869
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42450%33191
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42440%32842
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42330%33206
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42190%33104
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42070%32994
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42070%33076
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves41970%33103
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade41960%32992
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots41940%32847
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor41840%33057
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor41810%32942
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants41810%33078
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm41690%33237
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41610%32726
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41550%32954
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41510%33074
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41500%32983
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41370%33158
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41330%33058
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41200%32938
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41170%32926
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41100%32731
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41020%182332
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm40780%32989
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask40620%32855
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40580%32776
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28480%133984
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25050%77431
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3860%1371077
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1345849
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3670%2028152
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3650%1211372
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2027860
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3580%2025949
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3400%1344636
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3310%2023791
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3230%2026320
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%767328
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%995631
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark930%1038989
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%725824
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%991955
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%994727
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace800%1153986
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1156018
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%777022
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%766203
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1010890
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%995575
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm760%993796
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants750%1011539
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%725408
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1012074
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1078089
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%991016
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1154783
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1294742
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1374191
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1477688
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1496170
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1311479
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1293819
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves220%1374884
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally110%113645
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%212267
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%118084
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%93880
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%96570
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2320224%5348612
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2317284%3764239
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2315454%1760474
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2310104%1759199
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2308634%1422690
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2308084%5452936
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2307714%2477055
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2307414%1792890
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2305664%5345083
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2303854%3149960
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2302154%5344729
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1543241%2358850
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream387451%1212320
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor387131%2027860
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow386391%2025949
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants384541%2028152
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade383461%2023791
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff383281%2026320
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves381981%1206206
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5330981%2281451
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0272820%1031911
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria267010%3226850
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%3997605
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp230000%3421640
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7215860%662375
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7214030%662819
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key213840%1151839
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye212160%1151475
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay137750%118084
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3137000%916410
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7109210%800211
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova98970%212267
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life55060%325911
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul28440%627200
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28040%33237
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots27600%32994
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor27570%33122
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27460%33058
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27370%33191
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27320%32938
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27310%776475
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27040%33078
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants26990%33206
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves26940%32983
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves26920%33104
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor26840%32902
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow26820%32954
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm26760%32989
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask26620%32855
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26470%32731
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves26460%33103
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26450%32847
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26430%32926
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26390%32869
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26320%33076
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26270%32776
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26250%32812
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26160%32726
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26080%33057
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26060%32992
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm25990%33158
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor25900%32942
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots25810%32842
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25490%33074
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16930%486601
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph15740%77431
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14300%133984
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8390%182332
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61300%1860516
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1100%994727
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1050%777022
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1040%995575
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1030%1078089
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1020%1371077
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1010%1012074
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1000%766203
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1000%1477688
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves980%1496170
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%995631
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots940%1010890
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1011539
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants940%725824
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1156018
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%991016
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots900%991955
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor900%1154783
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace900%1153986
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1038989
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1374191
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves890%1374884
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%767328
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor840%725408
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1345849
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%993796
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1344636
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1293819
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1294742
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1359817
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1361823
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1360388
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1311479
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm130%1254694
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%86139
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%96570
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally30%113645
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%93880
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor279121915%10961313
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor279119815%13883353
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow278993715%4578337
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants6992214%8768335
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor6967714%8771905
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3631852%3997605
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73530772%3118947
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2961032%3226850
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2149721%3421640
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11735031%2358850
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51063071%2281451
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0871510%1031911
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning848790%486601
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3432530%916410
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7357360%800211
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul112730%627200
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless112050%776475
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life110850%325911
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves87600%33104
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm87460%33237
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87260%32954
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87010%33158
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots86930%33074
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor86850%32942
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants86740%33206
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff86700%33058
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves86600%33103
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor86440%32938
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants86400%33078
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm86360%32989
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots86300%32994
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves86260%32926
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots86140%32847
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants86140%33076
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade85810%32992
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor85750%33057
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask85740%32855
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves85720%32983
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots85640%33191
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade85580%32731
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants85390%32812
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants85370%32726
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor85320%32902
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots85200%32842
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves85200%32869
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter85130%32776
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor83970%33122
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83060%182332
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos56550%133984
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph51910%77431
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13320%3764239
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12850%1422690
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12680%5345083
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12520%5348612
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12520%5344729
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2023791
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2230%3149960
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2210%1211372
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2200%2028152
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2190%1759199
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2170%2477055
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2160%2027860
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1760474
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2110%2025949
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2090%1206206
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2040%1792890
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1980%1212320
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1970%2026320
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%118084
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%212267
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%96570
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7419776%1371077
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7270016%2026320
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7262716%2028152
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7262076%1345849
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7261236%2025949
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7260166%1344636
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7256246%1211372
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7253886%2027860
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7253026%2023791
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63589513%1860516
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11803582%2358850
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1659531%995631
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1657041%991955
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1654331%1011539
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1654291%1012074
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1653321%994727
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1652391%1156018
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1651971%1038989
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1651641%725824
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1651411%767328
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1651261%1010890
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1650921%766203
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1650721%1153986
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1649151%995575
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1648991%991016
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1647251%725408
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1646601%1154783
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1645421%777022
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1643561%1078089
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1640131%993796
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51081791%2281451
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1058741%3226850
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp889601%3421640
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel845921%3997605
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key703701%1151839
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7699441%662819
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7697161%662375
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye696021%1151475
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves662701%1374884
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves661361%1496170
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants660561%1477688
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask660491%1311479
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants659581%1294742
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots659161%1374191
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves653441%1293819
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3440760%916410
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7361580%800211
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally229270%113645
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm201490%96570
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162500%212267
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay161840%118084
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102730%93880
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless101730%776475
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99240%627200
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life75870%325911
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph51830%77431
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51650%133984
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035250%1031911
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29810%182332
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning25950%486601
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6070%1047354
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5800%781867
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5710%1100231
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5520%730975
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%788813
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5370%1016310
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5340%788479
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5270%746434
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%782778
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5240%1017187
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5230%1062026
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5210%970053
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5130%739436
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5030%788320
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4970%783933
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4950%1063328
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1011569
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4860%782737
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4760%1062827
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1630
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%98337
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81250
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5017024%1321994
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5015014%1361823
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5014624%1411964
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5008504%1009060
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5007684%1496170
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5007514%1316940
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5005844%1294742
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5004824%1374191
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5004684%1009842
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5004454%1254694
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5003014%1360388
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5001314%1267591
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5000204%1400810
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves4999424%1293819
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor4998474%1155015
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor4997024%1314785
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants4995824%1359817
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves4995694%1374884
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter4995024%1402847
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask4994834%1311479
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow4992644%1013592
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm4991044%1401320
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants4986444%1477688
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54203983%751029
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51271701%2281451
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1002821%970053
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1001751%1047354
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1000231%1016310
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield997851%1017187
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves997131%846511
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots995991%788334
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3421640
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7825931%662819
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7825811%662375
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye824931%1151475
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key824401%1151839
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel767261%3997605
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria685061%3226850
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7426630%800211
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3414280%916410
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam394040%98337
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno281480%93880
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally261230%113645
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier165660%70566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall136080%86139
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107160%776475
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul106270%627200
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84300%325911
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55230%133984
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142320%2358850
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041230%1031911
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning39240%486601
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32630%182332
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4340%927130
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4340%307243
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%929394
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4280%1042255
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4250%901448
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4230%307410
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4210%311119
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4210%307915
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4190%1015568
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4190%1014369
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4170%1018511
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4160%637391
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4140%636016
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4130%1046456
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4100%307990
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4100%282960
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4100%1016397
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4080%636736
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4070%309326
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4060%307719
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4050%282651
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4030%927637
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff3990%280858
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3900%636186
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3830%282553
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3810%1021451
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3760%1016322
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81250
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1630
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%185298
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42336
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%41973
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29530
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%26955
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%191378
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30345
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26526
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27107
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%61692
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27034
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25232
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24265
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30491
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30371
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30107
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705004%1759199
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703254%1760474
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701624%1792890
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619083%767328
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618453%1206206
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618083%766203
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617603%1212320
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617163%725408
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617063%2027860
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter616873%1345849
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants616803%725824
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616193%2028152
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616173%777022
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615063%2025949
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon614763%1371077
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614583%1211372
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots613733%1344636
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612043%2026320
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade610743%2023791
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480572%1860516
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1239991%2358850
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178101%993796
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178001%1010890
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants177971%1011539
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176421%995575
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175591%991955
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175461%994727
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175281%1038989
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174741%1012074
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174681%991016
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173731%995631
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144461%2281451
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124581%1031911
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95460%1151475
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794720%662375
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94210%1151839
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793610%662819
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92550%3997605
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68650%3226850
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360240%916410
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3421640
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749020%800211
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43820%96570
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33890%212267
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29060%118084
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28700%93880
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%627200
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%776475
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10210%325911
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%133984
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%77431
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%486601
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%182332
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1267591
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1155015
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1314785
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1316940
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%730975
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1016310
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%788320
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%970053
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1017187
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%782778
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%739436
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1047354
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%781867
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%788813
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%788334
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%783933
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%746434
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%788479
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%846511
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%782737
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%70566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%86139
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98337
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1630
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon312413%1371077
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear295933%1012074
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants295123%1011539
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots294843%767328
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction294733%1156018
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor294313%995575
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves294063%1078089
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor293893%1154783
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves293823%1496170
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots293573%1010890
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots293423%991955
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter293273%1345849
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark293023%1038989
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm293023%993796
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow293003%994727
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots292903%766203
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor292743%995631
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves292413%777022
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves292283%1374884
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots292133%1344636
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace291903%1153986
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants291553%1477688
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants291323%725824
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor291233%725408
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm290063%991016
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots288763%1374191
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6278993%1860516
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138042%2358850
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582531%2281451
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +754831%662819
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53241%1151839
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753201%662375
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52581%1151475
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves49841%1293819
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49641%1359817
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49571%1360388
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48721%1361823
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48641%1254694
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48621%1311479
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48131%1294742
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria41950%3226850
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3421640
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +334960%916410
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +727950%800211
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%3997605
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18350%86139
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13110%118084
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11070%113645
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8220%776475
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm7980%96570
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7910%93880
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7750%627200
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6220%325911
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4470%133984
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3870%77431
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%486601
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02420%1031911
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2290%182332
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18402
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26644%1411964
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26504%1013592
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26324%730975
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26204%783933
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26024%739436
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26024%1402847
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%846511
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25694%1316940
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25664%1016310
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25614%970053
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25604%1401320
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1267591
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%781867
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25294%1155015
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25154%1009060
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25144%782737
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25144%1017187
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25114%1314785
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25094%1009842
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424734%401699
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24614%1047354
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24454%782778
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%788334
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24094%1400810
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57391%2281451
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%3997605
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%110183
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1151475
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%110382
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1151839
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4221%788479
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%788813
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4081%746434
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%788320
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4021%1011569
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%800211
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%916410
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2290%3226850
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3421640
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98337
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%70566
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%86139
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%776475
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%627200
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%325911
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%133984
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2358850
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1031911
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%182332
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%76879
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%282960
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67391
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311119
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%486601
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%929394
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%63913
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%63799
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%51902
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%307243
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64150
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%76952
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%927130
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24302
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%636736
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%307915
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%307410
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%282553
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%51812
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77308
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%636186
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%307719
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%637391
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%927637
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77057
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65597
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51683
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%282651
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2859803%1038989
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62756653%1860516
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2683453%995575
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2680953%1401320
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2680573%1156018
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2676903%1361823
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2676233%991955
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2674603%1321994
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2674483%994727
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2674453%1154783
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2674323%1010890
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2674163%991016
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2674113%995631
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2673903%1078089
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2672263%1496170
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2670993%1374884
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2670263%1360388
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2670203%1012074
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2669843%1293819
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2669343%993796
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2669313%1374191
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2669143%1477688
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2669133%1294742
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2668413%1359817
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2668323%1411964
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2667983%1400810
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2667903%1402847
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2667413%1153986
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2665963%1011539
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2664293%1254694
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2659233%1311479
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5832531%2281451
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7543551%662375
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key543301%1151839
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7541861%662819
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye541841%1151475
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3343340%916410
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria341920%3226850
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%3997605
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7277390%800211
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182300%86139
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally179460%113645
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3421640
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125510%93880
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76710%776475
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76320%627200
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm66500%96570
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life59920%325911
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier55660%70566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41510%77431
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40220%133984
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126790%2358850
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026720%1031911
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24070%182332
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%486601
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4660%1042255
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4640%1021451
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4620%1100231
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4600%1046456
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4530%927637
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4460%929394
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4460%1062827
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4460%1015568
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4450%1016397
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4440%1063328
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4410%1016322
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4380%1014369
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4360%1062026
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4310%901448
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4260%1018511
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4190%927130
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1011569
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1630
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%185298
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81250
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347634%1402847
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345864%1155015
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345144%1359817
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345124%1400810
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344854%1321994
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344484%1314785
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344384%1013592
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343624%1361823
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343594%1254694
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343374%846511
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342934%1017187
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342844%1411964
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342834%788334
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342644%1009060
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341944%1009842
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341764%1401320
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341524%1047354
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341244%1267591
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341014%970053
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340694%1316940
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340434%1016310
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340364%1360388
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302214%751029
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2281451
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%3997605
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%110382
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1151839
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758901%662375
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%110183
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58831%1151475
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757711%662819
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3226850
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%916410
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%800211
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3421640
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22780%113645
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%70566
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%86139
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%98337
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%627200
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7050%776475
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5780%325911
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%133984
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%486601
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2358850
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1031911
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%182332
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1016397
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1014369
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%307990
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1046456
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%309326
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%927637
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%63913
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1015568
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64180
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1016322
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1042255
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1630
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%307410
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%636016
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311119
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%927130
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%637391
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%282553
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%307915
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%282651
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%636736
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%636186
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1018511
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64150
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%280858
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%307243
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%282960
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%63799
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%929394
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%307719
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%185298
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81250
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%927130
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%174973
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow864778%1267591
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829108%1316940
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828578%1314785
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827728%1155015
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves385984%846511
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword383914%782778
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst382834%1047354
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves382784%788813
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382534%783933
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves381934%746434
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381514%788334
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381444%782737
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381284%1016310
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380694%970053
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380554%1017187
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380374%788479
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379564%781867
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379424%739436
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378303%730975
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378033%788320
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377243%401699
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp126931%3421640
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5112961%2281451
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%3997605
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88251%3226850
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75671%1151475
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74101%1151839
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673231%110183
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173151%371478
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +671981%110382
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338220%916410
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737060%800211
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20590%98337
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%70566
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%86139
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%627200
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9010%776475
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7660%325911
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%133984
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%486601
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2358850
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1031911
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%182332
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311119
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%307990
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%636736
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%172083
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67391
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64180
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65597
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%282960
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%307243
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51683
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%170758
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%172113
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%171251
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%309326
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%282651
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%76883
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77062
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%76952
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%307719
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%171805
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%51902
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%63913
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%280858
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52003
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1630
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%63799
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%170363
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%170224
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots160%307915
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow150%51812
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64150
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%307410
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%282553
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%76879
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77057
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24302
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm329439%5348612
41Death SpirDark Master Armor329259%5691968
41Death SpirHurricane Boots327039%5345083
41Death SpirDark Master Pants326489%5344729
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor325479%3764239
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants324789%5694004
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor323829%3149960
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants323809%5452936
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7133244%3118947
41Death SpirThunder Blade108593%1792890
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm108593%1760474
41Death SpirDark Breaker107603%1759199
41Death SpirDark Master Mask107473%2477055
41Death SpirGuardian Angel80712%3997605
41Death SpirSpirit +165252%2358850
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +538731%2281451
41Death SpirScroll of Nova33131%212267
41Death SpirSpirit +031561%1031911
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +725851%662819
41Death SpirBlood Bone +725611%662375
41Death SpirDevils Key25581%1151839
41Death SpirDevils Eye25461%1151475
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18830%3226850
41Death SpirImp18480%3421640
41Death SpirRena +316680%916410
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713380%800211
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3480%776475
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3300%627200
41Death SpirJewel of Life2470%325911
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2240%77431
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1590%133984
41Death SpirCondor Flame1300%130
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1040%182332
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%486601
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%995631
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1361823
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots450%1010890
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1156018
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1011539
41Death SpirGreat Scepter410%1402847
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1321994
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1477688
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1038989
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1374884
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1411964
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1401320
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1359817
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1294742
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm380%1254694
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%995575
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1496170
41Death SpirElemental Mace370%1153986
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1012074
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1360388
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1400810
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%991016
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask320%1311479
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1374191
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1154783
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%994727
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%993796
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1078089
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%991955
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1293819
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%93880
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%86139
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%113645
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%96570
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%70566
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants14980%5694004
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14190%5348612
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3149960
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13910%5691968
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13660%5452936
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5345083
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3764239
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13410%5344729
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3118947
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2477055
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1760474
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1759199
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%3997605
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1792890
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2358850
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2281451
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1031911
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1151839
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%212267
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%662375
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1151475
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%662819
42Death SpirRena +3800%916410
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%800211
42Death SpirImp170%3421640
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%776475
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%133984
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%325911
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3226850
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%627200
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%77431
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1359817
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1311479
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1477688
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1496170
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1411964
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1294742
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1154783
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%182332
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1254694
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1293819
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%991955
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1038989
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1153986
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1011539
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1360388
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%993796
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1156018
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%995575
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1374191
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1400810
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%991016
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1078089
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1401320
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1402847
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%86139
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1361823
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%994727
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1012074
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1321994
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1010890
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%995631
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2026320
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1759199
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%766203
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1206206
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1792890
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%767328
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1345849
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2028152
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1212320
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2025949
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%725824
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%725408
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2023791
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1760474
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1211372
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2027860
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1371077
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2477055
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%777022
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1344636
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1860516
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%994727
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%995575
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%995631
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%993796
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2281451
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1012074
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1151475
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1011539
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%991955
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1031911
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1010890
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1038989
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1151839
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%991016
52Chief SkelImp20%3421640
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%783933
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2358850
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%325911
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%133984
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%662819
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%662375
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%93880
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%776475
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%486601
52Chief SkelRena +310%916410
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%212267
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1316940
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%3997605
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3764239
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5344729
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5348612
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5345083
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3226850
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1860516
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3149960
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2023791
52Dark SkullImp1140%3421640
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1212320
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2025949
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1760474
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2026320
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1211372
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2477055
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1759199
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1792890
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2027860
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2028152
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1206206
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2358850
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%662375
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1031911
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2281451
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%96570
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%662819
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1151475
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%118084
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1151839
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%800211
52Dark SkullRena +3110%916410
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%776475
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1411964
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1361823
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%970053
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%325911
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%627200
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%788334
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1316940
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1400810
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1401320
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1009842
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1267591
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%133984
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%77431
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%182332
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1321994
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1359817
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1017187
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1314785
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%846511
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1155015
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1759199
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2477055
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1792890
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3149960
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5345083
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3764239
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1206206
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5344729
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5348612
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1760474
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1212320
52Giant OgreImp800%3421640
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1860516
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3226850
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2358850
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2281451
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%662375
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1031911
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%662819
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%212267
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1151839
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%118084
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1151475
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%800211
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%325911
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%627200
52Giant OgreRena +330%916410
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%77431
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1267591
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1402847
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1374191
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%776475
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%70566
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1321994
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1360388
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1314785
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1316940
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1400810
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1047354
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1411964
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1294742
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1361823
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1359817
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8771905
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8768335
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5694004
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5691968
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5452936
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%3997605
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3118947
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2281451
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2358850
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1031911
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%800211
52Magic SkelRena +330%916410
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1344636
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2025949
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%776475
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%77431
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1371077
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1154783
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1477688
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2028152
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%325911
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1211372
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5348612
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5694004
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5345083
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5691968
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5452936
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3764239
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5344729
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3118947
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2358850
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%486601
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%3997605
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3226850
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2281451
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3149960
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1792890
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%662375
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1151839
52Red SkeletImp150%3421640
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2477055
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1151475
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1031911
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%662819
52Red SkeletRena +380%916410
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%800211
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%994727
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1477688
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%776475
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1038989
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%627200
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%182332
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1156018
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1011539
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%325911
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1360388
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%133984
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1254694
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%991016
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%77431
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129512%10684
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7017%10684
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2422%10684
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2522%10684
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2723%10684
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel106110%10684
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel685664%10684
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10684