Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 32 / 100

Server time 09:53:28

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
VendigoGM45
TepikisGM83
Heroic1ShadowLE100
Heroic1JenotsBK98
Heroic3DrawoutGM100
MorphinBM82
RossiDL22
FuluSM0
StrangerSM11
SievSargsDL11

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple439925%76052
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12967%19245
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12927%12939
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12927%12819
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12847%11763
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12667%11805
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12647%11850
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12547%18558
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12437%11905
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12147%12815
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11817%11605
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%490178
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4241
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5394
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%373228
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1710%5369
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1159840
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1160153
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%805581
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%922837
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%634474
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%785979
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3240944
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%329013
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%184140
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos30%135014
LorenciaBull FightApple351817%76052
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10425%10728
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9585%18558
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9494%11850
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9494%10522
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9404%12815
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12819
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9384%11905
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9324%19245
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9304%10714
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9254%11805
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9134%11763
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9124%10503
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9094%10582
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9084%11605
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9034%12939
LorenciaBull FightKris8894%10490
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8864%10432
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8454%10453
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4241
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1471%937
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%373228
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1159840
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11000%5394
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5369
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1160153
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%805581
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%490178
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%922837
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3240944
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%329013
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%785979
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%634474
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%184140
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%135014
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3290831%105912
LorenciaElite BullApple58419%76052
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11072
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1254%11074
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1254%10942
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11085
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1134%11100
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11194
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield883%11069
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10503
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots682%10582
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11605
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe662%11763
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10728
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants642%11008
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12939
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11850
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves612%11805
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12815
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10927
LorenciaElite BullBuckler602%10714
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9736
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants572%11089
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11905
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield562%10775
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12819
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11072
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10522
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow552%19245
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm552%10453
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11243
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe512%18558
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10490
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots472%10432
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11100
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4241
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5394
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1159840
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave171%929
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5369
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning130%490178
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%373228
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%805581
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1160153
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%937
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%922837
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%329013
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%135014
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3240944
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%785979
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%634474
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76052
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11194
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13452%11085
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9736
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13242%11407
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13222%11138
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11243
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13162%11008
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13152%11074
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11069
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6044
LorenciaGiantKatana13132%6454
LorenciaGiantKris13122%10490
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13102%1046426
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6569
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13042%10453
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10714
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6882
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11178
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11072
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12962%11089
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11100
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11025
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6550
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5904
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12892%10998
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11100
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6434
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%10942
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10775
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6009
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10927
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12712%5991
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12602%6402
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10728
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12562%11072
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12462%11229
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10503
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12372%11376
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11763
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9051%11905
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12815
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10432
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8781%11805
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10522
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11605
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12819
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8671%18558
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8551%12939
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19245
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11850
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10582
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4241
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5394
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1159840
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1160153
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14431%5369
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34351%159614
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%373228
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72440%805581
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1679
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%922837
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%929
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1027
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%490178
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%937
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3240944
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%785979
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%634474
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%329013
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%135014
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%184140
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10295537%8159
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8254
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9627
LorenciaHoundApple352816%76052
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7203%11243
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7043%10522
LorenciaHoundVine Pants6983%11089
LorenciaHoundBow6973%11072
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6963%19245
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6943%18558
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6933%12939
LorenciaHoundKris6793%10490
LorenciaHoundBuckler6793%10714
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6793%10775
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6793%11100
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6763%11605
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6743%12815
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6673%10582
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6663%11850
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6633%10503
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6563%10728
LorenciaHoundRapier6543%10927
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6523%11905
LorenciaHoundMace6493%9736
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%11008
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6423%11805
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6403%11763
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6343%10453
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6303%12819
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6193%10432
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01491%4241
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1160153
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5369
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1159840
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%373228
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5394
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%929
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7530%805581
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%922837
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%937
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%490178
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%785979
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%634474
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3240944
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%329013
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%135014
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%184140
LorenciaLIchApple4497417%76052
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58622%1046426
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53232%11407
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53102%11376
LorenciaLIchPad Armor52912%11074
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants52892%11100
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe52892%11178
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52772%11243
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52762%11905
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52732%19245
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52602%11850
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52552%18558
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52462%10582
LorenciaLIchBuckler52402%10714
LorenciaLIchRapier52282%10927
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52262%12939
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52212%11229
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52122%11089
LorenciaLIchBow52082%11072
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots51982%11194
LorenciaLIchPad Helm51902%10522
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51892%11072
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51802%11805
LorenciaLIchMace51792%9736
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51762%10728
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51752%11138
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51722%11100
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51682%10432
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51372%10942
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51372%11085
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51362%10775
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51362%10453
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51332%11008
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51322%11763
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51312%11069
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51302%10503
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50892%12819
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50792%12815
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50742%11605
LorenciaLIchKris50592%10490
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50492%10998
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves49902%11025
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021951%4241
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15151%1159840
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114831%5369
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114461%5394
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14391%1160153
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113440%373228
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%490178
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77830%805581
LorenciaLIchRena +37790%922837
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7180%1679
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3890%929
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3280%937
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%634474
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1740%3240944
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1540%785979
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%329013
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%135014
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%184140
LorenciaSkeletonApple31679%76052
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6102%24687
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5792%11376
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5722%11407
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5702%1046426
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5652%11069
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5632%11008
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5602%10927
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5572%11074
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5552%11243
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5532%11089
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5532%6044
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5512%24495
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5502%10998
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5502%6569
LorenciaSkeletonBow5502%11072
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5492%6009
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5492%11025
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11229
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5472%6434
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5442%5904
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5442%11138
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5392%11194
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5362%6402
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5351%24313
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5331%24113
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5311%11100
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5311%6454
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5301%11100
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5281%5991
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5261%24623
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5251%24642
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5181%11072
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24298
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5151%11085
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5081%24223
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5031%6550
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5001%10775
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison4991%6882
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4951%10942
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11178
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4621%11763
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4611%12815
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4341%10503
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4241%10453
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4211%19245
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4201%10714
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4191%11805
LorenciaSkeletonKris4161%10490
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10522
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4121%18558
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12819
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4061%11850
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4041%10728
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12939
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11605
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3911%10582
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3901%11905
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3891%10432
LorenciaSkeletonMace3771%9736
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03461%4241
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32411%159614
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5369
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1159840
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5394
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2111%1160153
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%373228
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%805581
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%922837
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%929
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%937
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%490178
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1027
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3240944
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1679
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%329013
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%785979
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%634474
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%135014
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%184140
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow163610%19245
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe158210%18558
LorenciaSpiderApple10757%76052
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1551%490178
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4241
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1159840
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1160153
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5369
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%373228
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%805581
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5394
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%785979
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%329013
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%922837
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%634474
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3240944
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%135014
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless258530%785979
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +515880%66925
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +114790%306838
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8180%61854
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants7930%193135
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask7880%61884
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots7790%42087
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow7760%189237
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor7730%191137
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm7660%30401
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7620%30027
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7600%61835
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7600%41850
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor7600%61956
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots7590%62042
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield7570%190458
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7540%41580
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7510%179711
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7480%62086
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7470%41937
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7460%191650
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7460%178514
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7450%42042
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7440%191082
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7440%206405
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7440%178492
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7400%189369
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7350%190020
DungeonChief SkelBlade7340%206895
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7320%190857
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7300%42481
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7290%179093
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7270%181332
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7230%179435
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7210%178808
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7210%180539
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7190%42389
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7170%30144
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7140%193222
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7140%189789
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7100%179473
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7100%189705
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7040%178440
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield6920%193094
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves6890%30552
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35010%82943
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3440%1159840
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33310%159614
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23100%53787
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3010%1160153
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13000%373228
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +22920%54120
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71560%805581
DungeonChief SkelRena +31500%922837
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1280%19568
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1090%27599
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%490178
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel960%4027747
DungeonChief SkelImp900%3429536
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice540%8257
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3240944
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul280%634474
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister260%24536
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life240%329013
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%785979
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%135014
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%184140
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6009
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11100
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6882
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11100
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6550
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11805
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10775
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%10998
DungeonChief SkelRapier20%10927
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046426
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6454
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11025
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11605
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6044
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10490
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11138
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10728
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10522
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19245
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12819
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12815
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11178
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11072
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11089
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%66925
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%306838
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24642
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23356
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26571
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30599
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30400
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26027
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30401
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24223
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26423
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27155
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30356
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27003
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30552
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24113
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24623
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24313
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26535
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves200%30419
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24495
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23399
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26683
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6882
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11138
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26225
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26354
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29578
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26837
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26864
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6044
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27068
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26523
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30144
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25279
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1046426
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11100
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10942
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11069
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3090
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6454
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6569
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11074
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24298
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11376
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11085
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5904
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%10998
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11407
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11194
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24687
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6009
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1160153
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6434
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6550
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%373228
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6402
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11072
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11229
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5369
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11025
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5991
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11178
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%805581
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5394
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159614
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8257
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3324
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1159840
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3240944
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18558
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%329013
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12819
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%922837
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%634474
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%135014
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%490178
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1679
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +515623%66925
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +215243%430652
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9032%77432
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash8862%67592
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8522%190020
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow8472%51937
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8472%173347
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8402%189705
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8372%171794
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8332%77198
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8292%190458
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8282%77642
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8262%52021
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8252%77302
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8222%178808
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8202%179435
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8072%178440
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8062%172849
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8012%189789
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8002%179093
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8002%173670
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor7992%191137
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade7992%51804
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff7972%178514
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants7952%179473
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer7932%191650
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves7922%190857
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword7902%172284
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves7892%178492
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh7892%193222
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic7892%65786
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow7892%189237
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear7882%77223
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth7882%191082
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor7842%171878
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water7782%77401
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield7782%52113
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield7601%173611
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7531%189369
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34711%82943
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33211%159614
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3161%1159840
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33071%55796
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3051%1160153
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33051%56390
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +12921%373228
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1780%3240944
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71620%805581
DungeonDark KnighRena +31520%922837
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1290%27599
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1170%186062
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3429536
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning960%490178
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4027747
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame710%19568
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24536
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul290%634474
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%785979
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life260%329013
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1632
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos170%135014
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation90%184140
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%306838
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%66925
DungeonGhostSpear283%26354
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%41937
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26225
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30144
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30419
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42042
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%61835
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30599
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30552
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1159840
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26027
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62086
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30400
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27068
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42087
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62042
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30401
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23356
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26837
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27155
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42389
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%61956
DungeonGhostFlail172%27003
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30027
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%41850
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42481
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23399
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1160153
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41580
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26864
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30356
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17165
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%61884
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%53787
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5904
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29578
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54120
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6550
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%61854
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6402
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5991
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6882
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24298
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6009
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26523
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11178
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11025
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159614
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25279
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24223
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6569
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6044
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24623
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11138
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6434
DungeonGhostKatana61%6454
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24495
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26535
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5369
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24313
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3324
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24687
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%805581
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26423
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5394
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26571
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%373228
DungeonGhostRena +340%922837
DungeonGhostImp40%3429536
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24113
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24642
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3240944
DungeonGhostGladius20%26683
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1027
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4027747
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27599
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2474%430652
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5433%66925
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51804
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%51937
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants403%311535
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind393%171794
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability383%64329
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants373%64349
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%173347
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%172284
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%308406
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield343%173611
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%639061
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%172849
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe323%308154
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm323%64104
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%282935
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77302
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%171878
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%308342
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor302%52021
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield292%307690
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves292%63966
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283364
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield282%52113
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water282%77401
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%307844
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%77642
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283036
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%173670
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77223
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77432
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%65786
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash252%67592
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff242%281243
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%309753
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm202%77198
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21646
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%373228
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159614
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +381%55796
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1159840
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56390
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24536
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%186062
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%805581
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1160153
DungeonGorgonRena +360%922837
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%634474
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%785979
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3240944
DungeonGorgonImp10%3429536
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1632
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%184140
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41580
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27155
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%66925
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%306838
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%180539
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27068
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42481
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30419
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23356
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%206405
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26864
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27155
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29578
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%190857
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26571
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%41937
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30401
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%61854
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%191137
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%193222
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%61956
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30552
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%191650
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%206895
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%41850
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42389
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%193094
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30144
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30027
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25279
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26027
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42087
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26354
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23399
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%191082
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42042
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26535
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26837
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%61884
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%181332
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%193135
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27003
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30356
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%61835
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62042
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30599
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%179711
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26225
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26683
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30400
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62086
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26423
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41580
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26523
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%190020
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17165
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159614
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1160153
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%373228
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%53787
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54120
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1159840
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3324
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%922837
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%805581
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%490178
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4027747
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19568
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3240944
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27599
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%634474
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%785979
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%329013
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8257
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%135014
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3429536
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%184140
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10453
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11085
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1046426
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12939
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11763
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11407
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11229
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10927
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11376
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11243
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11074
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11072
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11008
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10942
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9736
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11605
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18558
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11089
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10728
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10522
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11100
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11072
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10775
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11805
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11194
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10432
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12815
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%189705
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%66925
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%191082
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%189789
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%193222
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%189369
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%190458
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%179711
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%180539
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42087
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%61854
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62086
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27068
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%181332
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62042
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%189237
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%61956
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%193135
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%306838
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1159840
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%206895
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%191137
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%61835
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54120
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%206405
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30400
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42481
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42042
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30027
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%41937
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26837
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30599
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159614
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30144
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%61884
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42389
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30356
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%41850
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%190857
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%922837
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41580
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26027
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%53787
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27599
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26354
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8257
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%193094
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26864
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27155
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3429536
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%190020
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%805581
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27003
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1160153
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29578
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%306838
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%66925
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24223
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11376
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11407
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24495
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23356
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10927
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27003
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26523
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24642
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26837
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26864
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%10998
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6882
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24298
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6044
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5991
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25279
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11243
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26571
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6569
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24113
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23399
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26027
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11229
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11194
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6550
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11178
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10942
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11100
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159614
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1159840
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6454
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11072
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27068
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24623
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11085
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26354
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27155
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6009
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10775
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11138
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11074
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11069
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26683
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24687
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6402
DungeonLarvaMace61%9736
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26423
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24313
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1160153
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26225
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26535
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5904
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11089
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1046426
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11100
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4027747
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5369
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6434
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5394
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11025
DungeonLarvaBow41%11072
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%373228
DungeonLarvaRena +331%922837
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1679
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11008
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%634474
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1027
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%805581
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3324
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3240944
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%184140
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8257
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3090
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +541463%66925
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +140413%306838
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24162%189705
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear23992%77223
DungeonPoison BulBlade23912%206895
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield23882%190458
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor23812%190020
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber23802%189369
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots23702%178440
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots23632%173670
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield23592%173611
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind23522%179093
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield23462%193094
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor23452%171878
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor23352%191137
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23332%191650
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23302%178808
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23292%206405
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23142%178514
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves23132%190857
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23112%77198
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots23032%77302
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword22962%172284
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth22912%191082
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow22892%189237
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves22882%178492
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask22882%77432
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind22882%171794
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants22672%179473
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants22662%173347
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water22602%77401
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear22602%179435
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm22602%189789
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe22372%77642
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants22292%193135
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22262%193222
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves21912%172849
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312031%82943
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +17991%373228
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +37761%56390
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7631%1160153
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37441%159614
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7121%1159840
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +36941%55796
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%490178
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74190%805581
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3770%19568
DungeonPoison BulRena +33650%922837
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3160%186062
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2890%3240944
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2380%24536
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2280%27599
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4027747
DungeonPoison BulImp1110%3429536
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%785979
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul540%634474
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%329013
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1632
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos310%135014
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation240%184140
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin50%11072
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24313
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24223
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale30%25279
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%10998
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24687
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6044
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11194
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10942
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26535
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5904
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11229
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24642
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24495
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1046426
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6550
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11074
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11069
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23356
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24298
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6009
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe20%11178
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6882
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24113
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24623
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26571
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves10%11025
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26423
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11376
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6569
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23399
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6434
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26523
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6454
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11085
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11138
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%929
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6402
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5490041
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5725623
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5723370
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8829415
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8824757
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3139337
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%66925
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2377217
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2296907
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1039816
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3429536
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159614
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%922837
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3240944
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%805581
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4027747
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33107
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33172
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33227
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33173
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33254
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33035
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33160
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33416
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33360
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33105
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33080
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33286
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33049
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33352
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33291
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33264
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33270
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%32918
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%32967
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33181
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33315
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33034
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%32939
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33233
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33208
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33127
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33053
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%32880
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%785979
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33091
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%329013
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%184140
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%634474
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%490178
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%78060
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%135014
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1004091
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1508240
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1087014
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1002426
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1164998
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1384942
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1222663
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%786584
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%777077
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1020265
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1004269
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1303360
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1019519
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1020703
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1000361
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1359783
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1166015
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%734468
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%66925
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6454
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6044
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11085
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5991
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6009
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10728
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11178
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6402
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11407
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6882
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1046426
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24113
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11138
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10775
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%10998
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11089
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11025
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6550
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6569
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11243
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24687
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24298
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11905
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10942
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11376
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5904
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11194
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12819
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6434
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11229
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24223
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11100
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10927
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9736
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11072
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24313
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11072
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24495
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10714
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10522
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19245
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11074
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11100
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10503
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11850
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11008
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10432
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24623
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12939
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18558
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24642
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10453
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11805
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12815
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10582
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11763
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11069
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1159840
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%373228
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5369
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11605
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10490
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159614
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%184140
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%805581
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5394
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4241
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1160153
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%922837
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%785979
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76052
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1679
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3240944
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%929
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1027
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%306838
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%66925
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%180539
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30599
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41580
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%179711
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%181332
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26354
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30027
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%61956
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62086
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42389
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62042
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26027
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30356
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%41850
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30144
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%41937
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42042
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30552
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26225
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%61835
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26864
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30419
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30400
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%61854
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%61884
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29578
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30401
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42481
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42087
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17165
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24313
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26571
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24623
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6454
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24223
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%53787
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%373228
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26683
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26423
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6550
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24642
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25279
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23356
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6569
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27068
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27155
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24113
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24495
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27003
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159614
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6434
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24298
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23399
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24687
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1159840
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26535
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6402
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1160153
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54120
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6882
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26837
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26523
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3240944
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%805581
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%922837
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%490178
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8257
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27599
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4027747
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%634474
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3324
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3429536
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%329013
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1027
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%785979
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12939
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10927
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%184140
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19245
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11100
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +518324%66925
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +118144%306838
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants13283%179473
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13153%179711
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13083%179435
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield12863%193094
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff12843%178514
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer12823%191650
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow12753%189237
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind12713%179093
DungeonThunder LiBlade12683%206895
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm12673%189789
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves12663%190857
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves12603%178492
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor12603%191137
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind12563%171794
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm12513%206405
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants12473%180539
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots12393%189705
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice12363%181332
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12363%190458
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots12363%178440
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12343%191082
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor12333%190020
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor12313%171878
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants12243%193135
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12173%189369
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12063%193222
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves11863%178808
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves11773%172849
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword11663%172284
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35091%82943
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3421%1159840
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23391%53787
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13341%373228
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33331%159614
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3221%1160153
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23201%54120
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2020%27599
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71670%805581
DungeonThunder LiRena +31670%922837
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1500%4027747
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1280%490178
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1050%3240944
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame910%19568
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister800%24536
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3429536
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul350%634474
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%785979
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life210%329013
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%135014
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%184140
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6882
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24298
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10775
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1046426
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11025
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6402
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11100
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10714
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19245
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11085
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6044
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10503
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants10%11008
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10432
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18558
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11138
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10522
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11229
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6569
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24642
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24313
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9736
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11069
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10728
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6009
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24495
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11407
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5904
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11376
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119554%306838
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519464%66925
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30599
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11089
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7481%11008
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7461%11100
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7461%6550
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26571
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7421%11085
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7381%24223
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7371%6569
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11243
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11229
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26864
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7261%24623
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7241%5904
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7231%30419
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7211%6882
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26225
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7191%30400
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10942
DeviasAssassinFlail7141%27003
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11194
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7131%11407
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7121%11072
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11025
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7081%26027
DeviasAssassinGladius7071%26683
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7041%24495
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7041%26523
DeviasAssassinBow7031%11072
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7031%27155
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7011%24298
DeviasAssassinSpear7001%26354
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7001%24687
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale6991%25279
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23356
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6981%11138
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6971%26837
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30356
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6971%11376
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6961%10775
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6961%6402
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11069
DeviasAssassinKatana6951%6454
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6921%26535
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6434
DeviasAssassinRapier6871%10927
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6841%1046426
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6811%11074
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5991
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11178
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6781%27068
DeviasAssassinHalberd6771%24642
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11100
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24113
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6731%24313
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6671%6044
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6009
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6621%23399
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6601%26423
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%10998
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15641%3090
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34271%159614
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13961%373228
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5369
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13901%5394
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1159840
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3461%1160153
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3240944
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4027747
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1679
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%922837
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%490178
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%805581
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8257
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%634474
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3324
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%929
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1027
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18558
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%329013
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless300%785979
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%135014
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%184140
DeviasAssassinApple100%76052
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3610934%105912
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1394584%306838
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5394474%66925
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163162%26225
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163002%24495
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm162992%206405
DeviasElite YetiGladius162592%26683
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162372%26864
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162162%30552
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162112%30401
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162072%30599
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor161782%26423
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor161772%24623
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161562%30419
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161502%24687
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161462%61854
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161442%26027
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161412%23399
DeviasElite YetiBlade161392%206895
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161362%30027
DeviasElite YetiFlail161312%27003
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161272%42087
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161222%42389
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161202%25279
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161202%26523
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161122%179711
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161092%181332
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161022%62086
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor160982%27155
DeviasElite YetiHalberd160972%24642
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield160932%193094
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe160732%41937
DeviasElite YetiArquebus160712%26571
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor160702%61956
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow160662%30400
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160482%180539
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160462%30356
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160292%29578
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160212%26837
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160132%42042
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160042%24298
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots159972%27068
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots159842%62042
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice159832%26535
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants159632%24223
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword159602%42481
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159422%24113
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159382%23356
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159282%193135
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159252%61884
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159072%41580
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor158852%30144
DeviasElite YetiSpear158792%26354
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants158732%41850
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander158722%61835
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158342%24313
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2120921%17165
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379761%159614
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78561%1160153
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177301%373228
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277191%54120
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76731%1159840
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275031%53787
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739470%805581
DeviasElite YetiRena +338770%922837
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3429536
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%4027747
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32510%8257
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31160%27599
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26200%490178
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria15970%3240944
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14730%3324
DeviasElite YetiApple12710%76052
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10060%19568
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6500%634474
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6180%785979
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%329013
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3290%135014
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2350%184140
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10230629%8159
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9627
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8254
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99477100%9627
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513704%66925
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24623
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6812%6009
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6712%27068
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6672%26535
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11376
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6592%27155
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6454
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6572%6402
DeviasHommerdGladius6562%26683
DeviasHommerdFalcon6542%26864
DeviasHommerdArquebus6542%26571
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6532%24223
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6522%24313
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6502%26523
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6492%11178
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6472%10998
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6452%24495
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24687
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6432%6550
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6422%24298
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6412%11407
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6412%6044
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27003
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6382%26837
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6372%25279
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6372%24113
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23399
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1046426
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5904
DeviasHommerdSpear6292%26354
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6282%6434
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6252%5991
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11229
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6569
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6162%23356
DeviasHommerdHalberd6152%24642
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6142%11025
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6122%11138
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6882
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5752%26423
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11069
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4821%11194
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10942
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4771%11085
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4661%11100
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4551%11072
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14481%3090
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11074
DeviasHommerdBow3401%11072
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10490
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3311%11100
DeviasHommerdRapier3291%10927
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3251%10503
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10714
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11089
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10728
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3041%11243
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10775
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11008
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1160153
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32911%159614
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2891%10453
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%373228
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5394
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9736
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5369
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1159840
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4027747
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1027
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%922837
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%805581
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1679
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3324
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3240944
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%329013
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%634474
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%490178
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%785979
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%929
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%135014
DeviasHommerdApple100%76052
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%184140
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522374%66925
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10532%25279
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8441%11605
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8351%6434
DeviasIce MonsteMace8331%9736
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8291%10942
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8281%24313
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8271%11805
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8271%6044
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8191%26837
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8181%10927
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8181%11069
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8181%6882
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8161%23356
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8131%6569
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8121%11008
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8111%11100
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%5991
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8081%10998
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8061%11243
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8061%24642
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8061%26535
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8021%11025
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8001%24113
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe7991%11229
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7971%10432
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin7971%11072
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7971%26683
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7961%11085
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7961%24623
DeviasIce MonsteBow7951%11072
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk7951%24298
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11089
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7931%11905
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7911%6009
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7911%10728
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7891%10582
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7881%27155
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7871%24223
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7871%11376
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7851%11100
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7851%27068
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7851%1046426
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7781%11194
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7731%10775
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7691%10503
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7681%11074
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7671%26571
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7661%23399
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7641%11850
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7631%10714
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7611%11407
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7591%27003
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7571%11138
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7561%6550
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7561%26423
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7551%11178
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7541%24687
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7531%24495
DeviasIce MonsteKris7491%10490
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7401%26523
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7391%10453
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7361%5904
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7351%6402
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7311%6454
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7231%11763
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17101%3090
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7031%10522
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1160153
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34601%159614
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14271%5369
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14191%373228
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4181%1159840
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13911%5394
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%922837
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72270%805581
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3324
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%490178
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%929
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1679
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3240944
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%937
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1027
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%634474
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%785979
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%135014
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%329013
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%184140
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76052
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%66925
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%430652
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77198
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52021
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%77642
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%179093
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52113
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51804
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%63966
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor872%171878
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%178492
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%172284
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots832%173670
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283036
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves802%178808
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%173347
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77401
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67592
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77302
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%171794
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%179473
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%51937
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%173611
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%283364
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%77432
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77223
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281243
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%179435
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%172849
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff692%178514
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64329
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%282935
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64349
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm622%64104
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic602%65786
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots532%178440
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21646
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%190458
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%190020
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%190857
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%55796
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3240944
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%189369
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56390
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3261%159614
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%189789
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%191137
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%186062
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%181332
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%373228
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%191082
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%189237
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1160153
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%189705
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%805581
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%922837
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1159840
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel160%4027747
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%191650
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3429536
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%490178
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24536
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19568
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%329013
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%785979
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%634474
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76052
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%184140
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2045804
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless303135%785979
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31974%24687
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31294%25279
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30364%24313
DeviasWormRing of Ice30224%26535
DeviasWormSilk Armor30134%26423
DeviasWormBone Pants30114%26523
DeviasWormGladius30034%26683
DeviasWormTomahawk29874%24298
DeviasWormBronze Armor29624%24623
DeviasWormBone Helm29584%24113
DeviasWormSilk Pants29544%24223
DeviasWormArquebus29524%26571
DeviasWormHalberd29084%24642
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29014%24495
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526424%66925
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18081%3090
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35201%159614
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5394
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15111%373228
DeviasWormDevils Key5001%1160153
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1159840
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14841%5369
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10728
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11025
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11194
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11085
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11243
DeviasWormBow4591%11072
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6402
DeviasWormVine Gloves4501%11905
DeviasWormBuckler4491%10714
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1046426
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4481%11229
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11089
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4471%11805
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10582
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6550
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12939
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6044
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11407
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11138
DeviasWormMace4351%9736
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10432
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11178
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11100
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12815
DeviasWormShort Bow4331%19245
DeviasWormRing of Poison4331%6882
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10453
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5904
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11850
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10522
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5991
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4241%11072
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10775
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6434
DeviasWormKris4221%10490
DeviasWormKatana4211%6454
DeviasWormSkull Staff4211%10503
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6009
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6569
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12819
DeviasWormLeather Pants4161%11100
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11074
DeviasWormHand Axe4161%11763
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11605
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%10998
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4091%11376
DeviasWormRapier4051%10927
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11069
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%11008
DeviasWormLeather Armor3991%10942
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72660%805581
DeviasWormRena +32440%922837
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1027
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1679
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%937
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%490178
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3240944
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%634474
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%329013
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%785979
DeviasWormApple380%76052
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%929
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%135014
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%184140
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529034%66925
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127454%306838
DeviasYetiScale Helm13842%30356
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13632%42389
DeviasYetiElven Shield13592%23399
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13522%42042
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13442%23356
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13412%25279
DeviasYetiFlail13322%27003
DeviasYetiGladius13242%26683
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13172%42087
DeviasYetiWind Boots13172%29578
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42481
DeviasYetiBone Armor13132%27155
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13132%41937
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13112%26535
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13092%30419
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13062%26423
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13052%26225
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13032%30400
DeviasYetiBone Pants13022%26523
DeviasYetiScale Boots13012%27068
DeviasYetiScale Armor13002%30144
DeviasYetiFalcon12942%26864
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12922%30552
DeviasYetiArquebus12872%26571
DeviasYetiScale Pants12822%26027
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12812%30027
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12792%41580
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12752%26837
DeviasYetiElven Axe12652%30599
DeviasYetiSpear12642%26354
DeviasYetiWind Helm12642%30401
DeviasYetiHalberd12592%24642
DeviasYetiWind Pants12232%41850
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28771%17165
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7001%24623
DeviasYetiBone Boots6931%6550
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24313
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6781%24223
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6771%5991
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6569
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11072
DeviasYetiKatana6681%6454
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6661%11178
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6631%11376
DeviasYetiMorning Star6601%10998
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24298
DeviasYetiKite Shield6551%11069
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6531%11229
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6471%5904
DeviasYetiElven Bow6441%6434
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24495
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6341%11100
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11138
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6281%11407
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6241%11025
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1046426
DeviasYetiBone Helm6221%24113
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6201%6882
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6191%6009
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6171%6044
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6161%6402
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6161%24687
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6121%11194
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +35991%159614
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15881%5394
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15881%5369
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%373228
DeviasYetiDevils Key5761%1160153
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5521%1159840
DeviasYetiRena +32910%922837
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%805581
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3324
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4027747
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3240944
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8257
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1460%490178
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1090%1679
DeviasYetiImp1010%3429536
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1027
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%634474
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%329013
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27599
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%785979
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%135014
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%184140
DeviasYetiApple60%76052
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11763
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12815
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11905
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19245
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11850
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18558
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10522
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10582
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12819
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11805
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10432
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%937
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12939
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11605
NoriaAgonApple2939%76052
NoriaAgonHorn Shield772%10775
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10453
NoriaAgonSilk Boots702%6044
NoriaAgonVine Pants682%11089
NoriaAgonVine Armor652%11085
NoriaAgonMace642%9736
NoriaAgonSmall Axe632%18558
NoriaAgonBuckler632%10714
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10522
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe622%11229
NoriaAgonVine Helm622%10728
NoriaAgonBone Gloves622%11138
NoriaAgonPad Boots602%11605
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6569
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5991
NoriaAgonBronze Boots572%11194
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow572%11100
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11100
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10432
NoriaAgonHand Axe562%11763
NoriaAgonRapier562%10927
NoriaAgonPad Gloves562%12819
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11905
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10503
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12939
NoriaAgonKris552%10490
NoriaAgonHealing Orb542%11243
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5904
NoriaAgonKatana532%6454
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12815
NoriaAgonDouble Axe532%11178
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6434
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%10998
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11407
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11074
NoriaAgonBone Boots512%6550
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11008
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves512%11805
NoriaAgonShort Bow502%19245
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude502%1046426
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire502%11376
NoriaAgonKite Shield502%11069
NoriaAgonSilk Helm492%6402
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10942
NoriaAgonBow481%11072
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves471%11025
NoriaAgonVine Boots461%10582
NoriaAgonCrossbow441%11850
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin401%11072
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6009
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4241
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5394
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5369
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1159840
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1679
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%373228
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1160153
NoriaAgonRena +3100%922837
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%805581
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%490178
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%937
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%929
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%785979
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%184140
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%634474
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%135014
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%329013
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3240944
NoriaBeetle MonApple140818%76052
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5427%11008
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5096%11074
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5056%11243
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4946%11085
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4906%10775
NoriaBeetle MonBow4836%11072
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4726%11089
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4716%10927
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4646%10942
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4616%11100
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots831%11605
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves701%12819
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10728
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%12939
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe671%18558
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10522
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9736
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11805
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm651%10453
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow631%19245
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield631%12815
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots621%10582
NoriaBeetle MonKris591%10490
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow571%11850
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler571%10714
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves551%11905
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11763
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10432
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5394
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10503
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0481%4241
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5369
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning461%490178
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1160153
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%373228
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1159840
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%937
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%805581
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3160%922837
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%929
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3240944
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%634474
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%329013
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%135014
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%184140
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%785979
NoriaChain ScorApple172716%76052
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7277%19245
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6936%11763
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6746%10582
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6666%18558
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6646%11905
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6636%10432
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6606%11850
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6506%12819
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6456%12815
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6386%10522
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6326%12939
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6026%11805
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5935%11605
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%490178
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4241
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%937
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1160153
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye490%1159840
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1480%373228
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5394
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5369
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%922837
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%805581
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%785979
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%329013
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3240944
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%184140
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%135014
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%634474
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3689535%105912
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1632
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76052
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm954%10453
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18558
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow864%11850
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb844%11243
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow844%19245
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11008
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12819
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10503
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12815
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10432
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe774%11763
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm763%10728
NoriaElite GoblKris753%10490
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots733%10582
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm723%10522
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots713%11605
NoriaElite GoblMace713%9736
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves693%11805
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants693%11100
NoriaElite GoblBuckler683%10714
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves683%11905
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword653%12939
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11089
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11072
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0201%4241
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5369
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%373228
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning121%490178
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye121%1159840
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5394
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%922837
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%805581
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1160153
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3240944
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%937
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%135014
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%184140
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%329013
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%785979
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%634474
NoriaForest MonApple1419%76052
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6009
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire433%11376
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1046426
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%10998
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11407
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5991
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe383%11229
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots352%6044
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves342%11025
NoriaForest MonBow342%11072
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance332%5904
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe322%11178
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10503
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10582
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%12939
NoriaForest MonKris302%10490
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11805
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11905
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11138
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow282%11100
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield282%12815
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10522
NoriaForest MonVine Armor272%11085
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10775
NoriaForest MonShort Bow252%19245
NoriaForest MonCrossbow252%11850
NoriaForest MonMace242%9736
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11605
NoriaForest MonKite Shield242%11069
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves242%12819
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots232%11194
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11243
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10453
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10432
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11089
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11763
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11008
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11100
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10927
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11072
NoriaForest MonPad Armor181%11074
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1159840
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10714
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10728
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18558
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4241
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10942
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5394
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%373228
NoriaForest MonRena +381%922837
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%929
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5369
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1160153
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%490178
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%785979
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1679
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%805581
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3240944
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%937
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%634474
NoriaGoblinApple209017%76052
NoriaGoblinShort Bow195316%19245
NoriaGoblinShort Sword190515%12939
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves190415%12819
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield185815%12815
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe184915%18558
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3193%490178
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0981%4241
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1160153
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%373228
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1159840
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5369
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5394
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%805581
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%922837
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3240944
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%634474
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%785979
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%329013
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%135014
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%184140
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10258532%8159
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9627
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8254
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +87974100%8254
NoriaHunterApple20612%76052
NoriaHunterBuckler483%10714
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11243
NoriaHunterPad Helm453%10522
NoriaHunterSmall Shield453%12815
NoriaHunterVine Armor433%11085
NoriaHunterLeather Armor433%10942
NoriaHunterVine Boots433%10582
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10432
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves422%11407
NoriaHunterLeather Pants402%11100
NoriaHunterMorning Star402%10998
NoriaHunterRapier402%10927
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10453
NoriaHunterHand Axe392%11763
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11194
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%12939
NoriaHunterSkull Staff382%10503
NoriaHunterVine Pants382%11089
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude372%1046426
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10728
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11805
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11008
NoriaHunterPad Boots352%11605
NoriaHunterMace352%9736
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12819
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11376
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin342%11072
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11074
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19245
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow332%11100
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11850
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11069
NoriaHunterBow322%11072
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11229
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10775
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18558
NoriaHunterKris302%10490
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11905
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%373228
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4241
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5394
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1160153
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1159840
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5369
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%929
NoriaHunterRena +360%922837
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%490178
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%805581
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%937
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%634474
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%329013
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%184140
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1679
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%135014
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe440627%18558
NoriaSpiderShort Bow440127%19245
NoriaSpiderApple182211%76052
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4763%490178
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0821%4241
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1610%5394
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%373228
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1159840
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1530%5369
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1160153
NoriaSpiderRena +3310%922837
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%805581
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%785979
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%329013
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3240944
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%135014
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%634474
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%184140
NoriaStone GoleApple230816%76052
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2392%24687
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2192%11376
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2101%11605
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2091%6402
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6044
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10490
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11074
NoriaStone GoleMace2041%9736
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2031%5991
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19245
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2001%11100
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24298
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12819
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1971%10942
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11850
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11138
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11072
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1961%11025
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6009
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1951%11229
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%10998
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1931%10714
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11905
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1921%11407
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24313
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1911%11805
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24495
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11194
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1871%11178
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10927
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11085
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11100
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1046426
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1841%11008
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1841%12815
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10582
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10453
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6882
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11089
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1811%6569
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1801%10432
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1791%11243
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10728
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10775
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6454
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%12939
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1761%11763
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18558
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10522
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1741%11069
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11072
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24113
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1711%24223
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6550
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24623
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5904
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1641%6434
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1631%10503
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4241
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key981%1160153
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3921%159614
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1921%5369
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1159840
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%373228
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5394
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%922837
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7380%805581
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1679
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1027
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%490178
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball150%937
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%929
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3240944
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%634474
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%785979
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%135014
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%329013
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%184140
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless313036%785979
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1020493
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%931096
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%639766
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%638346
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1104928
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%905303
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1067905
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1018382
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1046426
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1379075
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1160153
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1020477
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1066700
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1019771
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2296907
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%931746
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%175647
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%639061
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%933423
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1050549
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%867830
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1022543
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255734%430652
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148482%283036
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147512%52021
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147452%308154
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147392%309753
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147372%172284
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147242%307690
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147032%52113
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147012%77198
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe146882%77642
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146692%173347
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146322%282935
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146242%64349
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146202%308406
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146192%173611
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146192%307844
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146072%283364
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146042%77401
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind145922%171794
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade145872%51804
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic145802%65786
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm145792%64104
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability145792%64329
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145772%308342
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145582%173670
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145492%77223
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145432%281243
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145382%51937
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145272%172849
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145152%77302
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants144792%311535
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144702%63966
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144522%171878
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144262%67592
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144052%77432
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129692%1379075
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477571%21646
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352551%159614
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +149951%373228
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49811%1159840
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349361%56390
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349321%55796
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48801%1160153
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44431%186062
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42181%3240944
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724930%805581
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324770%922837
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17380%24536
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3429536
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9570%4027747
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9470%490178
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4180%634474
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3720%785979
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%329013
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%135014
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%184140
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1632
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2266914%430652
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash155412%67592
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155172%77223
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155102%931096
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155092%77642
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155062%283364
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots154882%282935
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water154862%77401
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154772%52021
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154282%51937
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154252%309753
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154222%931746
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154112%311535
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154102%64349
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154062%308406
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154042%281243
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154002%77432
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants153992%639061
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153852%52113
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield153832%307690
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153572%933423
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153552%77198
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153502%308154
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153252%638609
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153222%638346
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153172%308342
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153122%51804
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153072%639766
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153032%64329
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm152952%64104
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152702%65786
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152582%307844
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152122%283036
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves151962%63966
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151622%77302
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133232%1379075
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481901%21646
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354691%159614
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453371%175647
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353271%56390
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452911%175470
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52151%1160153
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +151971%373228
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51821%1159840
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +350981%55796
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44421%24536
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326970%922837
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726960%805581
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24360%186062
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16820%3240944
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3429536
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4027747
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%490178
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4310%785979
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%634474
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3460%329013
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2370%135014
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1440%184140
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1632
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30401
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30144
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30419
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42042
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%41850
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62086
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%61884
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27155
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27068
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27003
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30599
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42481
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26837
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26027
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%61854
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62042
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30027
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30356
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42389
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%61956
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42087
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30552
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%41937
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26864
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26225
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29578
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26354
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41580
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23356
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%61835
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24687
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11025
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26535
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30400
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6402
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6550
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24223
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24313
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11138
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24113
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24495
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23399
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26423
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24298
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26571
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26683
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6434
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6569
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6882
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11178
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6454
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5904
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26523
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5991
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6009
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25279
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8257
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1027
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6044
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24623
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24642
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3324
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247204%430652
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245744%1104928
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226333%1046426
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225383%905303
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224573%307844
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224563%308154
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224313%638609
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224163%639766
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224133%1025534
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223953%1050549
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223653%931746
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223373%933423
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223133%1022543
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223113%931096
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223053%1020493
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222863%638346
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222833%308406
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222613%1020477
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222303%307690
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222063%639061
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222063%311535
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor221983%1019771
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221233%309753
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220623%308342
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220003%1018382
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125472%1379075
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575921%2296907
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450031%175647
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349781%159614
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49751%1160153
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149251%373228
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448721%175470
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47801%1159840
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32660%186062
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3429536
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725040%805581
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%922837
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22190%3240944
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%4027747
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%81559
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%634474
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%490178
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%785979
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%329013
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2230%135014
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%184140
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22365814%430652
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1985234%1050549
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1861053%1046426
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1754313%311535
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1754253%282935
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1752453%283364
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1752013%308342
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1751243%308406
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1750683%283036
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1748573%933423
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1747743%1020493
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1747453%639766
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1747103%1018382
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1747103%1022543
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1746993%639061
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1746813%1019771
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1746553%308154
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1746503%931746
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1746063%307844
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1745603%638609
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1745393%638346
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1743263%931096
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1742743%281243
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1742123%1020477
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1740303%1025534
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1739773%307690
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1737643%309753
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61193222%1379075
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5718451%2296907
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria483131%3240944
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3477271%159614
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key463711%1160153
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4462751%175470
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1462451%373228
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye462351%1159840
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4461611%175647
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%4027747
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3429536
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235350%805581
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232100%922837
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit225810%186062
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75360%81559
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38670%634474
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37740%785979
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31760%329013
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20520%135014
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12350%184140
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8240%490178
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%41850
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1180%42389
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62042
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30144
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29578
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1140%41580
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%179711
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%193222
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%61884
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%193135
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1070%61956
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1060%42042
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30027
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%61854
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62086
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30356
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%61835
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%181332
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%41937
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30599
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%180539
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30400
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42481
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30552
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30419
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%206895
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42087
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%193094
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%206405
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30401
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27599
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8257
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3324
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19568
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2143814%430652
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash123994%1050549
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude116933%1046426
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113003%1020493
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112833%1022543
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112073%1020477
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots110803%1018382
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109693%1019771
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91323%639061
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots90953%308342
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90793%307690
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90773%64349
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90463%931096
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90453%283036
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90343%283364
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90113%64329
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe89883%308154
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89493%311535
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89443%639766
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89433%933423
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89373%638346
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89143%307844
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89063%281243
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves88943%63966
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88063%308406
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87833%931746
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87823%309753
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87753%64104
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots87723%282935
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87393%638609
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672592%1379075
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544211%2296907
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329741%159614
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27821%1160153
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27811%1159840
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127741%373228
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427541%175470
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427181%175647
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19351%186062
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14580%3240944
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713920%805581
Lost TowerDevilRena +313780%922837
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3429536
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4027747
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%634474
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%785979
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81559
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1860%329013
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%490178
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%135014
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1632
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%184140
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%206895
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24313
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23356
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42087
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24113
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%61956
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2620%430652
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64329
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%173347
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%173670
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52021
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%189789
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%77401
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%178808
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%179093
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%51937
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51804
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65786
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77642
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear340%77223
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%178492
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%189705
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%172284
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1379075
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52113
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%179473
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%190458
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants300%64349
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77198
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%179435
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77302
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%178440
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%171878
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67592
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%173611
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%189237
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%171794
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%178514
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%189369
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21646
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%63966
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77432
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%172849
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64104
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%55796
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56390
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159614
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1160153
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1120%373228
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1159840
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4027747
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%922837
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%805581
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24536
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3429536
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%186062
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%135014
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3240944
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%785979
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19568
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%634474
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%329013
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178324%430652
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107162%67592
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101322%77302
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100752%172849
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%173611
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%190857
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99862%178808
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99842%206405
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99712%189369
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99512%191082
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%190458
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%190020
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99342%189789
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99252%77642
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99002%179473
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98922%179435
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%172284
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%189705
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98742%179093
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98702%178440
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98632%171878
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98612%191137
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98562%77223
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98462%77401
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98422%173670
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98372%77432
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%193222
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97932%178514
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77198
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97732%173347
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97512%191650
Lost TowerShadowBlade97492%206895
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97312%171794
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97282%189237
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97252%65786
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97052%178492
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689762%1379075
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%82943
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56390
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%159614
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1159840
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34621%1160153
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%55796
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133961%373228
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718400%805581
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%922837
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%490178
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%186062
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11830%3240944
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19568
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27599
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24536
Lost TowerShadowImp6610%3429536
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4027747
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3570%1632
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%785979
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%634474
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%329013
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1560%135014
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%184140
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11178
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10775
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5904
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6550
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10503
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10490
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11229
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5991
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10432
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6009
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11069
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6434
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11085
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24687
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10927
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24495
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6882
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6402
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26523
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11905
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10728
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9736
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24113
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11138
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1046426
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11072
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24642
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24313
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6569
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24223
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10582
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11763
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10714
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6044
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11407
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25279
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11025
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11243
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11376
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11605
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26837
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11805
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24623
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26683
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24298
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11074
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27003
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27068
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11194
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26423
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10942
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11008
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11100
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11089
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26535
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10453
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6454
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26571
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11100
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11850
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11072
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23399
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27155
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23356
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%10998
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10522
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%929
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3324
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%638346
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86730%2502504
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86080%5387169
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85470%2046373
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85280%2045804
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5386650
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85010%1813088
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3178815
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84600%5390311
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84550%1220944
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84520%1227111
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84510%2044428
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84340%1779078
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84160%2044323
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84120%1780658
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83430%3798877
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83110%2042042
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656000%1877285
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126900%2377217
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2296907
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4027747
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1039816
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1159840
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3240944
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711130%668442
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159614
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%668668
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1160153
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3429536
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%922837
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5330%119419
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%805581
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%214390
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%97664
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%634474
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%785979
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%490178
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%329013
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%78060
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%135014
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%184140
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1371888
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1162725
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1321095
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1021637
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1303360
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1370490
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1410456
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%793128
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1264789
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1304140
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1331278
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%974956
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1412250
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%851509
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1275253
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1017109
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1324562
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1421246
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1369861
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1017846
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1322487
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1410008
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%98986
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71024
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%86800
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42660%1359783
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42580%2044323
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42390%1384942
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42370%1222663
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42290%2044428
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42260%2042042
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41970%2045804
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41690%2046373
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41650%1358632
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619310%1877285
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10320%1020265
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10160%734468
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110020%2377217
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%776009
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%999438
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1002426
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9920%1047724
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1004091
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%777077
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1087014
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1164998
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%734482
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9700%1003343
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9660%1019519
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1164018
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9610%1166015
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9560%1004269
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1020703
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%786584
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9280%1000361
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3240944
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2296907
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4027747
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3429536
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1489815
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%668442
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1385705
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%159614
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1508240
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1304140
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%668668
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1321095
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3770%1303360
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1160153
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3530%1384984
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1159840
ArenaBerserkerRena +32470%922837
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%805581
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%119419
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%114549
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%97664
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%214390
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%94832
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%785979
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%634474
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%329013
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%135014
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%490178
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%78060
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%184140
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1067436
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%790962
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%785281
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%790869
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1020591
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1051628
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%791328
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1021416
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%785282
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%748928
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%786453
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%784366
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%974956
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1067905
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1104928
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1015764
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1066700
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%741836
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%733497
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81559
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots330140%777077
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter329720%1359783
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm329720%1002426
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots329580%1019519
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor329500%2045804
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction329380%1166015
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow329270%2044428
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots328920%1000361
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants328400%734482
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon328390%1384942
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor328360%1164998
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor328350%1004091
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants328170%1222663
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants327860%2046373
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade327830%2042042
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark327670%1047724
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow327670%1003343
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots327390%776009
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace327340%1164018
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor327180%734468
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves327140%786584
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants326920%1020265
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots326450%1358632
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear326390%1020703
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm326080%999438
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff325550%2044323
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor324490%1004269
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6315760%1877285
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1156110%2377217
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596140%2296907
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70200%3240944
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363500%159614
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761560%668668
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key60930%1160153
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +760910%668442
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60800%1159840
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel43820%4027747
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338600%922837
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32350%114549
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732290%805581
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16880%94832
ArenaBlood SoldImp15540%3429536
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14490%214390
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13740%119419
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12410%97664
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8520%785979
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8020%634474
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6270%329013
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4580%78060
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4110%135014
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2770%184140
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%490178
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1570%1051628
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%974956
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%851509
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1360%785281
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%785282
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%790869
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1020591
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%790962
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%748928
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1280%1067905
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1066700
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%741836
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1190%733497
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1190%1021416
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1067436
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%784366
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1015764
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1110%791328
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1100%786453
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1060%793128
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81559
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%98986
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1877285
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%734482
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1779078
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2046373
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2044428
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1222663
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2045804
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2042042
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1358632
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%734468
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1220944
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1780658
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2502504
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2044323
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%776009
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1227111
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1384942
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1813088
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1359783
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%777077
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2377217
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2296907
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3429536
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1039816
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159614
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1160153
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%668668
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%668442
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1159840
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3240944
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%922837
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%805581
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%94832
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%214390
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%119419
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%634474
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%78060
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%329013
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%785979
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%97664
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%135014
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%184140
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%490178
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%785282
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1017846
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1020591
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%851509
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%748928
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1021637
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%793128
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%974956
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%786453
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%784366
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1021416
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1275253
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1324562
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%785281
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%733497
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%790869
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98986
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%741836
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4027747
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414640%5490041
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5387169
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412730%5390311
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412190%5723370
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411690%5386650
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411390%5725623
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3798877
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3178815
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3139337
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3429536
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3240944
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2377217
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2296907
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4027747
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%741836
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1051628
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%785281
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1020591
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%786453
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%790869
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%748928
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%790962
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%733497
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1067436
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%784366
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1021416
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1067905
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1015764
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1066700
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%905303
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%785282
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%791328
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1104928
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1039816
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159614
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%867830
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%490178
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%922837
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%805581
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1159840
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%785979
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%329013
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1160153
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%634474
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%373228
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108505
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%108285
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%184140
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%776009
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1779078
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%734482
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1780658
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2042042
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1359783
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%734468
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1813088
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%777077
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1358632
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2044428
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1227111
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%786584
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%135014
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2045804
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1384942
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2046373
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1222663
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2044323
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1220944
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%98986
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1877285
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%186062
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%78060
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1003343
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1004269
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1019519
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%999438
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1000361
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1020265
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1004091
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1047724
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1020703
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1002426
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81559
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1489815
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1508240
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1303360
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1264789
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1321095
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1385705
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1166015
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1164018
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1164998
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1384984
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1087014
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1304140
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%668442
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%94832
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%668668
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%97664
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%214390
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77642
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51804
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%119419
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%189237
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%189705
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%191082
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%178808
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52021
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%191137
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%178440
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86800
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77223
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%172849
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%190020
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77432
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%171794
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%173347
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65786
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%179473
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%171878
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%190857
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%191650
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%173670
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77401
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67592
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77302
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52113
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%179093
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%172284
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%189369
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%190458
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%173611
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77198
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%178514
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%179435
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51937
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%178492
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1275253
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%974956
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%851509
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1322487
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24536
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3196471%13979139
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2146301%8829415
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2136541%8824757
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2134601%11036417
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3429536
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel530450%4027747
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7312440%3139337
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210220%3240944
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159560%2377217
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108160%2296907
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081100%1039816
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371760%159614
ArenaDeath CentRena +343710%922837
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37470%1412250
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37420%1421246
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37250%1021637
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36870%1021416
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736780%805581
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36410%1017109
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36150%974956
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36020%1162725
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35760%1017846
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35710%1322487
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35710%786453
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35550%1020591
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35480%1324562
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35470%785282
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35430%1051628
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35320%793128
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35320%1410456
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35300%733497
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35100%784366
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34960%1410008
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34920%785281
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34760%741836
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34750%1275253
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34600%1331278
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34300%851509
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428210%403391
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1813088
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27590%1779078
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27410%1780658
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27100%5387169
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2502504
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26670%5386650
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5390311
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3798877
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3178815
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25730%5490041
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%490178
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%785979
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12020%329013
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11900%634474
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8790%184140
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1159840
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1160153
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1227111
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2046373
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5970%1220944
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5900%135014
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2042042
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2044428
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2045804
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65620%110609
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2044323
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%110804
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4890%78060
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3930%734468
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1358632
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%786584
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3810%734482
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3710%777077
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%776009
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1384942
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1359783
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1020703
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1004269
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1047724
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1020265
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1002426
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1019519
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1000361
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1087014
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1508240
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%999438
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%1004091
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%668442
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1164018
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1489815
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1003343
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2480%1384984
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1385705
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1166015
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72320%668668
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1164998
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1877285
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%119419
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%86800
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%114549
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1222663
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%214390
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%71024
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%98986
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1304140
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1303360
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1321095
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1264789
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1369861
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1370490
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1371888
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%97664
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52113
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%307844
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%638609
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%63966
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%51937
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65786
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67592
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%94832
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%931096
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64104
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308342
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%309753
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%933423
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51804
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%307690
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64349
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%639766
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283364
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52021
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%308406
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308154
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64329
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%931746
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311535
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%282935
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%638346
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281243
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%639061
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283036
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24536
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%186062
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211050%430652
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7440%52113
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7350%311535
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7330%77302
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7290%77642
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7130%67592
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7110%64349
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%639061
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7070%638609
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7060%77198
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7050%307690
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7040%281243
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7010%931096
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6990%77401
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6960%308406
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6950%933423
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6920%931746
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%52021
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6870%282935
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6850%283036
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6850%63966
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%639766
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6830%64329
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6820%51937
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6810%307844
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6800%64104
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6750%77432
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%638346
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6690%77223
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6690%51804
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6660%308154
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6650%309753
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6540%283364
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6380%65786
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6360%308342
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42970%21646
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%175647
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32310%159614
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12300%373228
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%55796
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1160153
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32110%56390
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1159840
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42050%175470
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24536
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3240944
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4027747
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%186062
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71080%805581
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%922837
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3429536
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%490178
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%634474
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%329013
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%135014
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%785979
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%184140
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26837
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%61854
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26027
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62086
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42389
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30599
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30144
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%61956
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27155
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26864
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27003
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24495
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42481
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11025
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27068
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24642
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41580
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11138
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23399
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29578
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30401
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24113
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%41937
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6009
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30356
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30552
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42042
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6434
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6550
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26683
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24623
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24223
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6402
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6569
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42087
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5991
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30027
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1027
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26571
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30400
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30419
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24313
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6044
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6454
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8670%1410456
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8610%1370490
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8590%1324562
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1371888
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8580%793128
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1275253
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8540%1162725
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8520%1421246
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8460%1303360
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1322487
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8350%851509
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8350%974956
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8310%1369861
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8310%1331278
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8210%1264789
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1017109
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8170%1304140
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8060%1321095
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7990%1412250
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7980%1410008
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7970%1017846
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7700%1021637
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56120%756691
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51900%2296907
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31290%159614
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1160153
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%668668
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3429536
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71170%668442
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3240944
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1159840
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%98986
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%805581
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%922837
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4027747
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%86800
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%71024
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%114549
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%634474
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%785979
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%329013
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%184140
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308154
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%135014
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1046426
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1019771
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%307844
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%307690
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311535
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1020493
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%308406
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%63966
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%282935
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1020477
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%490178
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%638346
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%309753
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%933423
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%639061
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1050549
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64104
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1018382
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283036
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64329
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281243
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%638609
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200361%1779078
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200231%1813088
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200091%1780658
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176781%734468
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176681%2044323
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176001%786584
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175531%1222663
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175371%1384942
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175261%1220944
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174531%2044428
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174511%2045804
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174491%1358632
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174211%2046373
ArenaGenociderRune Blade173991%2042042
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1359783
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173851%776009
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173681%1227111
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173571%777077
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173321%734482
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120391%1877285
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159610%2377217
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1047724
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1019519
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%1000361
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1003343
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50110%1004091
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50000%1020265
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%999438
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1020703
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1002426
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48550%1004269
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2296907
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1039816
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1159840
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324350%159614
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%668668
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1160153
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%668442
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4027747
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%922837
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3240944
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%97664
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3429536
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%805581
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%94832
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%214390
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%119419
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%785979
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%634474
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%329013
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%490178
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%78060
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%135014
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%184140
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1275253
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1322487
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1324562
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1162725
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%790962
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%793128
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%974956
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1051628
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%790869
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1020591
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%786453
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%733497
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%784366
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%851509
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1021416
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%785282
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%748928
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%785281
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%741836
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%791328
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98986
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18550%1047724
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18170%999438
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1412250
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17880%1020265
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17820%1384984
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17740%1000361
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17720%1304140
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17700%1421246
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17630%1303360
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17560%1020703
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17560%1002426
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17510%1166015
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17500%1004091
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17450%1164998
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17340%1369861
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17250%1385705
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17220%1370490
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17220%1371888
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17210%1410456
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17190%1331278
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17140%1164018
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17140%1321095
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17120%1264789
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%1003343
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16930%1087014
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16930%1508240
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16830%1019519
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16750%1489815
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16720%1004269
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1410008
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615930%1877285
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55110%2296907
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159614
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%668668
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4027747
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3330%1159840
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1160153
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%668442
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%922837
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%805581
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1600%3240944
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%86800
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%114549
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%94832
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%634474
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%785979
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%329013
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3429536
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%71024
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%78060
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%135014
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%97664
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1046426
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%184140
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1015764
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%905303
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1019771
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1066700
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1067905
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%490178
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1067436
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%933423
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1022543
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1104928
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1018382
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1050549
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%931746
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1020493
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1020477
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1025534
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%931096
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%186062
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32140%2046373
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2045804
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31760%1813088
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2042042
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2502504
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31430%1779078
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31360%3178815
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1227111
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31260%2044428
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1384942
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31090%3798877
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2044323
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30950%1359783
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1222663
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30800%1220944
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30600%1780658
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30380%1358632
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617410%1877285
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18420%2377217
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2296907
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3240944
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4027747
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1039816
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3429536
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%159614
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1160153
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%668442
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%668668
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1159840
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%922837
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%97664
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%119419
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%805581
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%214390
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%785979
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%634474
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%329013
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%135014
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%490178
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%78060
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1331278
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%184140
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%793128
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1162725
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1421246
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1051628
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1021416
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1021637
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1017846
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1322487
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1017109
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1324562
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1410456
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1275253
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1371888
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1410008
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1020591
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1370490
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%974956
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%851509
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%785281
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1369861
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1412250
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%791328
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%733497
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%785282
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%741836
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86800
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%786453
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%114549
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%98986
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%784366
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419875%8824757
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417865%5725623
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414535%5723370
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408135%8829415
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211253%5490041
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4027747
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3429536
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700851%3139337
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2377217
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214250%2296907
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183280%3240944
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%490178
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1039816
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159614
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%922837
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%805581
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%785979
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%634474
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%329013
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%184140
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%135014
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%78060
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1222663
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1384942
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2045804
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1359783
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2044323
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1358632
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2046373
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2042042
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2044428
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1164998
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1019519
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1004091
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%786584
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%734482
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1020265
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%777077
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1003343
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%734468
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%999438
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1002426
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1164018
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1166015
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1020703
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1004269
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1087014
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%776009
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1000361
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1047724
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1385705
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1321095
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1508240
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1303360
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1384984
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1304140
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1489815
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%114549
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%97664
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%119419
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%214390
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%94832
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99090%3798877
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99060%2502504
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99050%1813088
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98430%5390311
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98330%1780658
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98310%5387169
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98090%3178815
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97680%5490041
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5386650
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96220%1779078
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2377217
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2044323
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2046373
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16400%2042042
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16300%1220944
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16260%2045804
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16150%2044428
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1227111
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2296907
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4027747
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1039816
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3240944
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%159614
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1159840
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%668442
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1160153
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77190%668668
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%119419
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%922837
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3429536
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%214390
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%805581
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%329013
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%785979
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%634474
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%135014
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%78060
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%184140
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%490178
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1264789
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1324562
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1370490
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1489815
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1304140
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1384984
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1331278
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1369861
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1275253
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1017846
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1410456
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1303360
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1421246
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1412250
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1322487
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1321095
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1021637
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1508240
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1385705
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1017109
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1162725
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1410008
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1371888
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%756691
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1021416
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%851509
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1051628
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%793128
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3429536
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%974956
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1020591
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2296907
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159614
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%668668
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1159840
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%98986
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%668442
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%94832
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1160153
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%114549
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3240944
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4027747
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%922837
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%805581
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%71024
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%634474
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%86800
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%329013
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%785979
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%184140
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283364
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%135014
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%638609
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1019771
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%282935
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1020477
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1018382
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308154
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308342
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%639766
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%931096
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%933423
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%905303
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%307844
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311535
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81559
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1050549
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%308406
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283036
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17943239%13979139
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17941469%11036417
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17933449%4598629
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4488852%8829415
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4477032%8824757
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2715541%4027747
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71970231%3139337
ArenaSchriker7Imp1428321%3429536
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1337941%3240944
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1968871%2377217
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5594600%2296907
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning588930%490178
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0485840%1039816
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3392660%159614
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3243000%922837
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7195930%805581
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69730%329013
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul68800%634474
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68190%785979
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52120%184140
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34590%135014
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28780%78060
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21810%5387169
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21510%3798877
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21500%5386650
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20980%5390311
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3870%1779078
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2044428
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3820%1222663
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2042042
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1227111
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1220944
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3650%3178815
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3610%2502504
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3610%2045804
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3580%2046373
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3460%1813088
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3440%2044323
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3280%1780658
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%119419
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%214390
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%97664
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5008564%2044323
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5008374%2046373
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5006753%1780658
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5002083%2045804
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor4999523%3178815
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker4999073%1779078
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow4999063%2044428
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots4997063%5387169
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade4996343%2042042
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream4994603%1227111
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants4990803%5386650
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask4989663%2502504
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm4988793%5390311
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade4988603%1813088
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor4987293%3798877
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves4977333%1220944
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63319282%1877285
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61664091%1379075
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11625931%2377217
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51007511%2296907
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria853411%3240944
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0818171%1039816
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye644040%1159840
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7642490%668442
AtlansAegis7Devils Key640870%1160153
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7640520%668668
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%4027747
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3429536
AtlansAegis7Rena +3405990%922837
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7331520%805581
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova313370%214390
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay281350%119419
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm191560%97664
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%490178
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul82680%634474
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless82560%785979
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life64950%329013
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph47760%78060
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44400%135014
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25110%184140
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4270%1410008
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4240%1017846
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4160%851509
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1304140
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4070%1331278
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4060%1275253
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4050%1021637
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants3990%1369861
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots3990%1324562
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves3990%974956
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3970%1410456
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3940%1412250
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3910%1264789
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3890%1421246
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3840%1321095
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3840%1322487
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1303360
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3810%793128
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3780%1371888
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3780%1162725
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1370490
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3770%1017109
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%98986
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86800
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%114549
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%71024
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11089
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5394
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6882
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24298
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%306838
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11100
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6550
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11069
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27155
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11100
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11178
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1311244%306838
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants214303%179473
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind214213%179093
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe213853%179711
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants213693%193135
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots213543%178440
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm213543%206405
AtlansBahamutTower Shield213373%190458
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice213183%181332
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander213173%61835
AtlansBahamutWind Armor213043%61956
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow212733%189237
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer212483%191650
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots212453%62042
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots212253%189705
AtlansBahamutLight Spear212153%179435
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves212123%178808
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield211743%193094
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor211633%191137
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff211433%178514
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves211323%62086
AtlansBahamutBlade211313%206895
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask211113%61884
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants211023%180539
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth210983%191082
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow210893%61854
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm210783%189789
AtlansBahamutLight Saber210543%189369
AtlansBahamutBerdysh210523%193222
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves209983%178492
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor209813%190020
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves208633%190857
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6158062%1379075
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +394061%82943
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +261581%53787
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +261421%54120
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +161371%373228
AtlansBahamutDevils Key59861%1160153
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye59681%1159840
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria40261%3240944
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731430%805581
AtlansBahamutRena +329940%922837
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26100%27599
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning18440%490178
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17170%8257
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel14330%4027747
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame12960%19568
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3429536
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8160%24536
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5910%785979
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5240%634474
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4470%329013
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3020%135014
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1670%184140
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11805
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6569
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6402
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12819
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff160%10503
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10927
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves160%11407
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11025
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24298
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5991
AtlansBahamutKris140%10490
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11089
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10942
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11763
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11605
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11100
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10522
AtlansBahamutBone Helm130%24113
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5904
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24687
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10728
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10453
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10714
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield120%24313
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6009
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11850
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%10998
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11905
AtlansBahamutMace110%9736
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11069
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6044
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff100%24495
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11008
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6434
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10582
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19245
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6454
AtlansBahamutBow100%11072
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11229
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11376
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12939
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1046426
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11194
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11074
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10775
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison90%6882
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6550
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe80%18558
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12815
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24223
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11178
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11243
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves70%11138
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11085
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10432
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11100
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11072
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24623
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%937
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1027
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1679
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6450104%5725623
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6449644%5387169
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6445594%5490041
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6445554%2502504
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6444944%5723370
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6441664%5390311
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6441364%3178815
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6434064%3798877
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6430464%5386650
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72645012%3139337
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61329291%1379075
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11303201%2377217
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria893421%3240944
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel854891%4027747
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker809411%1779078
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm805771%1780658
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade802311%1813088
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5798611%2296907
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0647810%1039816
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova520640%214390
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7515110%668442
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key514930%1160153
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7512210%668668
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye510870%1159840
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3429536
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3327660%922837
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7265900%805581
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life134910%329013
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless65660%785979
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul65410%634474
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph38790%78060
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35520%135014
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%490178
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation19920%184140
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1020265
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2540%1412250
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2530%1017109
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2510%1304140
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2430%1004091
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2410%1003343
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2370%1370490
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2370%1264789
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2350%1047724
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2310%1017846
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2300%1166015
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2290%1331278
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2290%1019519
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2280%1508240
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1384984
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2270%1321095
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2250%1087014
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2250%1421246
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1371888
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2230%1369861
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2170%1164018
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2170%1489815
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2160%1164998
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2150%1410008
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2140%1002426
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1303360
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2110%1021637
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2090%1020703
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1970%1410456
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1004269
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1920%1385705
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%71024
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%86800
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94832
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%114549
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%98986
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12123726%5386650
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12099966%5387169
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12094906%5490041
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12094136%5723370
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12090536%5390311
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12082476%5725623
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73127172%3139337
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3025102%3178815
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3018492%3798877
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3429536
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61579211%1379075
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11544871%2377217
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4027747
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5952010%2296907
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0772990%1039816
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria746670%3240944
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning526940%490178
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3384970%922837
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7315060%805581
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul99910%634474
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life99590%329013
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless98680%785979
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation74410%184140
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos51930%135014
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45030%78060
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3800%1164018
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3670%1003343
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3600%1047724
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3540%777077
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3520%1004091
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3480%1508240
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3450%999438
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3430%1385705
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1489815
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1004269
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3400%1000361
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3400%1304140
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3390%1020265
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3370%734482
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3350%1164998
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3320%1019519
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3320%1166015
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1087014
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3280%776009
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3270%734468
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3260%1020703
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1321095
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3180%1384984
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3170%1264789
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3170%1002426
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3070%786584
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1303360
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%86800
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%97664
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%114549
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%94832
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%119419
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor618434516%13979139
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor412701511%8829415
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants412318711%8824757
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor411979111%11036417
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12721043%4027747
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3429536
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10177753%3240944
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77225052%3139337
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63643281%1379075
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13560701%2377217
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52197591%2296907
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01784030%1039816
AtlansDeath CentRena +3887810%922837
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7724300%805581
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%490178
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless229230%785979
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life228540%329013
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul227120%634474
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation170260%184140
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos116350%135014
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph105440%78060
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10290%1813088
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9900%1780658
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9820%1779078
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9350%1222663
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9010%2042042
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8950%2046373
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants8950%734482
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8950%2044323
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8940%1359783
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8940%777077
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8860%1384942
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8750%776009
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8640%2044428
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8530%1358632
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8530%1220944
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8500%734468
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8400%786584
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8270%1227111
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8080%2045804
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1020703
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2570%1047724
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2560%1000361
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2550%1020265
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1003343
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1004269
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2410%999438
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1002426
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2330%1019519
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2210%1004091
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%97664
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%94832
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%214390
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%119419
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%61956
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%41937
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27155
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27003
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23356
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27068
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26864
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26535
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%306838
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24687
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62042
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30400
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26523
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24495
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24623
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24642
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%180539
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1379075
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%179711
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54120
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24223
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%193135
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26837
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%61854
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30552
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26423
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%61884
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%181332
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%206895
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42087
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30027
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19568
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42481
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1159840
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26225
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%193094
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30401
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41580
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24313
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30144
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%53787
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%785979
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42042
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%922837
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42389
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25279
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%61835
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24298
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17165
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26027
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114276100%14619
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3071525%1104928
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2793114%1067905
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2788464%1022543
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2788064%905303
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2787984%933423
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2787944%1067436
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2787724%639766
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2785044%1066700
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2783874%1046426
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2783054%638609
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2782554%1020477
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2780004%639061
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2779584%931096
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2779314%1050549
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2778924%638346
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2778414%1025534
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2776874%931746
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2776674%1020493
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2775494%1018382
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2771874%1019771
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32518094%867830
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61261132%1379075
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5760211%2296907
AtlansGreat BahaImp586871%3429536
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1492501%373228
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key491171%1160153
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4490101%175647
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye489091%1159840
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4486021%175470
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit341521%186062
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria336701%3240944
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%4027747
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7254780%805581
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3247610%922837
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire118950%81559
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul48710%634474
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless47730%785979
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38590%329013
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%490178
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24210%135014
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15670%184140
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1910%181332
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1850%42389
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1850%62042
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1770%189237
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%193094
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1730%41937
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42481
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%189789
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%61884
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1700%61956
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%206895
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1640%41580
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1640%193135
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1620%42042
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1580%190458
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1580%61854
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1570%189705
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42087
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%206405
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1530%191137
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1520%62086
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1520%190857
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1520%41850
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1520%191650
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1510%189369
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1510%193222
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%61835
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1490%190020
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%180539
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1430%179711
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1250%191082
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8257
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27599
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister80%24536
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19568
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%786453
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1067905
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%733497
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1051628
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1021416
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1020591
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%785282
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%905303
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%741836
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%791328
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1104928
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1015764
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%790869
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%784366
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1066700
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%748928
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1067436
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%790962
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%785281
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%867830
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2296907
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1379075
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%373228
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108505
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%108285
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1159840
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1160153
AtlansHydraRena +340%922837
AtlansHydraImp40%3429536
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4027747
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%805581
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%186062
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%634474
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98986
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3240944
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration176835%1104928
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants175655%790869
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude175595%1046426
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield175445%1022543
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff175415%1020477
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star175305%1067436
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog175245%905303
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor175165%1025534
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves175005%748928
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor174715%1019771
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask174535%1067905
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves174295%791328
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection174265%790962
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots174245%1018382
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow173945%1015764
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash173525%1050549
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield173015%1066700
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword172915%1020493
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3140564%867830
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +669832%1379075
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +542841%2296907
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128231%373228
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27561%1159840
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27071%1160153
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526401%108505
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526261%108285
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23141%81559
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria21501%3240944
AtlansLizard KinImp21101%3429536
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel20811%4027747
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714550%805581
AtlansLizard KinRena +314070%922837
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10660%186062
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%490178
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless2960%785979
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2640%634474
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2090%329013
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%135014
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%184140
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%179435
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%173611
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%178514
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%173670
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%191650
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%190458
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%179473
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%206405
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%190020
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%191082
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%206895
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%193094
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%180539
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%193135
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%189705
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%189789
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%190857
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%171794
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%178440
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%181332
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%172284
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%193222
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%171878
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%178808
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%191137
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%173347
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%179711
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%179093
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%178492
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%189237
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24536
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%172849
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%189369
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19568
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3031595%1025534
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3027665%1020477
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3027585%1050549
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3027195%1022543
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3026655%1046426
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3026135%1019771
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3026035%1104928
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3024885%931746
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3024635%1020493
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3024205%1067905
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3024125%1067436
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3022455%1015764
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3022035%933423
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3019045%1066700
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3017465%931096
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3012965%1018382
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3011555%905303
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32335174%867830
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61178262%1379075
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5707651%2296907
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540401%3240944
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key455631%1160153
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5452191%108505
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4452151%175470
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4450281%175647
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye450281%1159840
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit449831%186062
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1449501%373228
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5449041%108285
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%4027747
AtlansSilver ValRena +3230580%922837
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7230580%805581
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire213040%81559
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3429536
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning49900%490178
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44610%634474
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless43930%785979
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36610%329013
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos22990%135014
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13790%184140
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%189237
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%179711
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%179093
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%191082
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%61854
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62086
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%206895
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1600%178514
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1600%61835
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1560%189369
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%179473
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%191650
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%189789
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%189705
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1510%193135
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1500%206405
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1470%62042
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%190458
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1450%61956
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%178440
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%179435
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1440%193222
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%178808
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%178492
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1410%193094
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%190020
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%180539
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1360%181332
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1350%61884
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%191137
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1140%190857
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27599
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8257
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame70%19568
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24536
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%51937
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64349
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%430652
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%931746
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%638609
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1379075
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%933423
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65786
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%639766
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%63966
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283036
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308342
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67592
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%639061
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281243
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64104
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311535
AtlansSoldierImp13%3429536
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1160153
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1179904%306838
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh109252%193222
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants108842%179473
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor108752%171878
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind108732%171794
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield108242%193094
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants108242%193135
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm108232%77198
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear108202%179435
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe108122%77642
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor108032%191137
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves108002%172849
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves107832%190857
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask107822%77432
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield107792%173611
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm107742%189789
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor107472%190020
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword107352%172284
AtlansValkyrieBlade107192%206895
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear107162%77223
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots107122%77302
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots107022%173670
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots106972%189705
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind106872%179093
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants106762%173347
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water106712%77401
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer106612%191650
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff106612%178514
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves106602%178492
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow106392%189237
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield106202%190458
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm106102%206405
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots106062%178440
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves105932%178808
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth105152%191082
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber104992%189369
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +689152%1379075
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +355881%82943
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye35731%1159840
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35211%1160153
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +334911%56390
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +334811%55796
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +134811%373228
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22131%3240944
AtlansValkyrieRena +318130%922837
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17250%19568
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717060%805581
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4027747
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12850%186062
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12760%24536
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12130%490178
AtlansValkyrieImp11650%3429536
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8280%27599
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3260%785979
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3210%634474
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2750%329013
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1790%135014
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation990%184140
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1632
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11074
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6434
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6454
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24113
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6044
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11069
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26523
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5904
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11138
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11376
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26571
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24313
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11025
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11407
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5991
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%10998
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6882
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24642
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11178
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6550
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6402
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11100
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24223
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26423
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1046426
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26683
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11229
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25279
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6569
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24298
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23356
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6009
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24495
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24687
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23399
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11072
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24623
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26535
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10942
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11194
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11085
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3324
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11730734%306838
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1139833%172849
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1139013%191650
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1135833%180539
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1133533%193135
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1133393%193094
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1133193%181332
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1133003%172284
AtlansVeparTower Shield1132773%190458
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1132283%190857
AtlansVeparLight Spear1132163%179435
AtlansVeparBlade1132133%206895
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1131913%191082
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1131443%178808
AtlansVeparBerdysh1131193%193222
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1131073%171794
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1130823%191137
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1130513%178492
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1130423%179473
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1130273%173670
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1129593%171878
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1129193%178514
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1129153%179093
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1128863%189789
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1127983%179711
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1127753%190020
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1127513%173347
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1126743%189237
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1126393%189705
AtlansVeparLight Saber1126173%189369
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1125663%173611
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1124023%178440
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1123683%206405
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6873432%1379075
AtlansVeparDevils Key671762%1160153
AtlansVeparDevils Eye671602%1159840
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3525881%82943
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2338421%54120
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2336651%53787
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3333391%56390
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1331881%373228
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3330801%55796
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7172840%805581
AtlansVeparRena +3171090%922837
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning168160%490178
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison163990%27599
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit124270%186062
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria115990%3240944
AtlansVeparImp112880%3429536
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame109230%19568
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister90070%24536
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel43570%4027747
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31020%785979
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul30900%634474
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25780%329013
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17000%135014
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation9980%184140
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26523
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26571
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2050%25279
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24113
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2020%24313
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24642
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1940%24687
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1920%26423
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24495
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1780%24623
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1770%26535
AtlansVeparGladius1770%26683
AtlansVeparTomahawk1710%24298
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24223
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1632
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11025
AtlansVeparLeather Boots340%10432
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6434
AtlansVeparRapier330%10927
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10582
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11376
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19245
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6569
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11850
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%6009
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10728
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5991
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1046426
AtlansVeparMace300%9736
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11407
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11100
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11069
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11072
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11085
AtlansVeparKris290%10490
AtlansVeparBow290%11072
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11605
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6550
AtlansVeparSilk Boots280%6044
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11805
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10942
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11229
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11100
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6882
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6402
AtlansVeparPad Helm260%10522
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12815
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5904
AtlansVeparKatana250%6454
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10503
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11178
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12939
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11243
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%10998
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12819
AtlansVeparPad Pants210%11008
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10453
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11905
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11074
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11089
AtlansVeparHorn Shield180%10775
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10714
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1027
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11763
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11138
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11194
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting60%1679
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%937
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%929
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%306838
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67693%1421246
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66563%1275253
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66553%1021416
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66043%1020591
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65353%851509
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65293%1412250
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65023%793128
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm64873%1017846
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64743%1322487
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64733%1369861
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64553%1370490
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64533%1051628
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64413%974956
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64393%1324562
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64363%1017109
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64253%1410008
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64113%1331278
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63733%1021637
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63523%1162725
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62723%1371888
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62593%1410456
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561843%756691
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631271%1379075
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518661%2296907
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13811%733497
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13381%785282
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13141%784366
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13131%741836
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12961%786453
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12911%785281
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12831%748928
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3240944
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12671%790869
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12611%790962
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612551%110804
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12511%1160153
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12501%1159840
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12421%791328
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611841%110609
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3429536
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%922837
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76100%805581
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5720%4027747
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%114549
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%86800
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%98986
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1560%71024
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%634474
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%785979
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%329013
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%490178
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%135014
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation400%184140
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1632
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105594%1051628
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99273%1015764
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots98913%793128
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98253%786453
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98223%790869
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98113%974956
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97863%1020591
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97843%785281
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97703%1066700
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97643%790962
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97553%748928
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97533%741836
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves97103%733497
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves96943%851509
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96663%791328
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96473%1021416
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96233%1067436
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask96053%1067905
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95813%784366
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95473%785282
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386113%867830
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643111%1379075
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526811%2296907
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117661%373228
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617221%110609
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17151%1160153
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517051%108285
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616781%110804
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516541%108505
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16411%1159840
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15071%3240944
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3429536
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4027747
TarkanBloody wolRena +38600%922837
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78300%805581
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6900%186062
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5800%81559
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%98986
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%634474
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%785979
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%490178
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%329013
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%135014
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1632
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%184140
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%190458
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%193222
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51804
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%191650
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%179093
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%191082
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%173670
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64104
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67592
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%190020
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77401
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%172284
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64349
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52021
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%171794
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%179435
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%178440
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52113
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%51937
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%189789
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64329
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%63966
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%178492
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77302
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%172849
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%181332
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77223
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%173347
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77198
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%189237
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%189369
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%178808
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots30%189705
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%191137
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%178514
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%173611
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%171878
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77642
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65786
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%190857
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%179473
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77432
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19568
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1047724
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1489815
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1166015
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots492%1384984
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1019519
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1164998
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1410456
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1369861
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1410008
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%1000361
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%1004091
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1508240
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1321095
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves412%1370490
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants412%1304140
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm412%1264789
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor402%1004269
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm402%999438
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots402%1331278
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace392%1164018
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants392%1020265
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1371888
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter381%1412250
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1087014
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1877285
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm361%1002426
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%1003343
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1421246
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves301%1303360
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves301%1385705
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1020703
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1379075
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1159840
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1160153
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4027747
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2296907
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%668668
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%668442
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%86800
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%114549
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%805581
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%97664
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3240944
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%78060
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%922837
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%94832
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%135014
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3429536
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%634474
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210511100%10786
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80262%1275253
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78492%1322487
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor77992%1162725
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77472%1324562
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36791%974956
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436631%403391
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36051%793128
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves36031%791328
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35931%786453
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35831%851509
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35351%741836
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35291%1021416
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35251%790962
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35221%785281
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35101%790869
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35051%733497
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34961%1051628
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34731%784366
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34611%1020591
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34381%785282
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34271%748928
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618220%1379075
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4027747
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510800%2296907
TarkanIron WheelImp10240%3429536
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8760%3240944
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67860%110804
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17530%373228
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7240%1159840
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6990%1160153
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +66990%110609
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%922837
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73680%805581
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%71024
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%98986
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%86800
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%785979
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%634474
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%329013
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%490178
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%135014
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1632
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%184140
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51804
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308342
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77302
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308154
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%639061
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64329
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%173611
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%172284
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%51937
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%307690
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77642
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%63966
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64349
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%309753
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52021
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77198
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65786
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%172849
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64104
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281243
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67592
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%171794
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283364
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%308406
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%173670
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52113
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283036
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311535
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%282935
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%186062
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77223
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77401
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77432
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab229695%741836
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration205685%1104928
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star204955%1067436
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves204955%733497
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow204615%1015764
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword204605%785282
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204175%786453
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204165%1067905
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves204035%748928
TarkanMutantElemental Shield203805%1066700
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203095%791328
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots203035%784366
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants202975%790869
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor202655%1025534
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog202405%905303
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202125%785281
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection201925%790962
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3166594%867830
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +682772%1379075
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52241%1020477
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51631%1050549
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51381%1018382
TarkanMutantDragon Armor50851%1019771
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50491%1022543
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50281%1020493
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49091%1046426
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549031%2296907
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +133921%373228
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532721%108505
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32671%1159840
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532521%108285
TarkanMutantDevils Key31841%1160153
TarkanMutantImp27241%3429536
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717120%805581
TarkanMutantRena +316560%922837
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16100%3240944
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel14980%4027747
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12160%186062
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9970%81559
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3740%490178
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%634474
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3100%785979
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2940%1632
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2560%329013
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%135014
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%184140
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%189789
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77198
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77642
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%178514
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%172849
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77401
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77223
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%178808
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%179093
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77432
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%190857
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%178440
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77302
TarkanMutantBlade100%206895
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%179473
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%189369
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67592
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%171794
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%206405
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%172284
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%191650
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%191137
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%179435
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%189237
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%189705
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%178492
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%190020
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%191082
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65786
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%173670
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%173347
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%193222
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%171878
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%173611
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%190458
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24536
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage51744%1421246
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow51494%1021637
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor49864%1322487
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants49694%1020591
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword49664%785282
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter49634%785281
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab49564%741836
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm49444%1410456
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction49194%1410008
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield49194%1021416
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm49164%1017846
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots49144%1331278
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots49084%1324562
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots49024%793128
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots49014%1017109
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves48984%851509
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves48964%974956
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots48834%784366
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor48814%1162725
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow48794%1275253
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves48374%733497
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow48304%786453
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst48244%1051628
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter48164%1412250
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +448094%403391
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +625012%1379075
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +513681%2296907
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610021%110609
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9601%1159840
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69421%110804
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9251%1160153
TarkanTantalosImp6971%3429536
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5260%3240944
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74700%805581
TarkanTantalosRena +34350%922837
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4027747
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2160%114549
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%86800
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1390%71024
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1020%98986
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1020%634474
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless980%785979
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life800%329013
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning690%490178
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos430%135014
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation320%184140
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1632
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64329
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%282935
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%307844
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%931746
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281243
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67592
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64104
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64349
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%307690
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%51937
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52021
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter50%308406
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%638346
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%639061
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%309753
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52113
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%639766
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308154
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%933423
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves30%283364
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%931096
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283036
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311535
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308342
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%638609
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic10%65786
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%63966
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51804
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction272%1166015
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1164018
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1489815
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1164998
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1087014
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1264789
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves131%1508240
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%756691
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1303360
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage121%1421246
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1371888
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1304140
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1331278
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1410456
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter91%1412250
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1410008
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1370490
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1321095
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1017846
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1162725
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1379075
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1021637
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1017109
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1385705
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1384984
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3240944
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2296907
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1159840
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1322487
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%668668
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4027747
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1369861
TarkanZaikanRena +320%922837
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%805581
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%793128
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%668442
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%851509
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1324562
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1275253
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1160153
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11069
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11100
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6402
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18558
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4241
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%634474
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41580
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%82943
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%189237
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%184140
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308154
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283036
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%931746
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5640%791328
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5470%1051628
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5160%790962
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5160%1015764
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5110%1067436
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5100%1021416
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5020%786453
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5020%790869
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34920%867830
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4890%784366
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4850%1020591
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4840%1067905
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4830%785282
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4820%1066700
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4810%785281
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4560%974956
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2530%785979
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1800%634474
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2296907
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%108285
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1160153
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1159840
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5890%108505
9Ax WarriorImp840%3429536
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%373228
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%741836
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%733497
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3240944
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4027747
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1104928
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%748928
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%329013
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%184140
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%805581
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%922837
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%186062
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%135014
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81559
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%98986
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%490178
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%173347
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%51937
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%189705
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52113
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%179093
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%173611
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77432
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%178440
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77642
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%189789
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%179473
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77302
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%172284
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51804
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%171794
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6140%1051628
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5930%790962
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5840%1067436
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5760%1066700
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5730%974956
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5650%790869
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5640%791328
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5620%851509
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5600%784366
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%785282
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5510%1015764
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1067905
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5370%785281
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5250%1020591
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5150%786453
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4950%1021416
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34630%867830
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%785979
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1810%634474
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51270%2296907
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%108285
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%373228
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61010%110804
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1160153
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1159840
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108505
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%110609
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%793128
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3240944
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%741836
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%748928
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%329013
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%733497
9Bloody wolImp510%3429536
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%184140
9Bloody wolRena +3460%922837
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81559
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%805581
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%135014
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4027747
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%98986
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%186062
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%490178
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%190857
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%178514
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64329
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52021
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51804
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77198
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52113
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51937
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64349
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%191082
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%173347
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%191137
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%178440
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%171794
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77642
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%63966
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%190458
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%181332
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77401
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%430652
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%52021
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%173670
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%171878
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%173611
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%309753
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65786
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%77432
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%172849
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%282935
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%308154
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%283364
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%173347
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%281243
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%52113
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%283036
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%171794
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51804
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%51937
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%308406
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77642
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%77198
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%307844
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%63966
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%307690
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64349
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%77302
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%172284
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%77401
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67592
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%77223
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%64104
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64329
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%308342
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311535
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%785979
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%634474
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21646
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%373228
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%55796
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%56390
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1160153
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1159840
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%186062
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3240944
9Cursed WizRena +3670%922837
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%805581
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%329013
9Cursed WizImp500%3429536
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%184140
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24536
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%135014
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%4027747
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%490178
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117534%306838
9CyclopsBronze Armor9612%24623
9CyclopsElven Axe9442%30599
9CyclopsScale Armor9322%30144
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9252%30552
9CyclopsBone Pants9242%26523
9CyclopsBattle Bow9192%30400
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9142%24687
9CyclopsRing of Poison9132%6882
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9122%24313
9CyclopsBone Armor9102%27155
9CyclopsGladius9092%26683
9CyclopsWind Gloves9082%30419
9CyclopsWind Helm9042%30401
9CyclopsTomahawk9032%24298
9CyclopsScale Boots9022%27068
9CyclopsSilk Pants8982%24223
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8942%24495
9CyclopsElven Shield8902%23399
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8872%785979
9CyclopsFalcon8872%26864
9CyclopsRing of Ice8862%26535
9CyclopsBone Helm8802%24113
9CyclopsScale Helm8772%30356
9CyclopsHalberd8762%24642
9CyclopsPlate Shield8752%26225
9CyclopsScale Gloves8732%26837
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8702%23356
9CyclopsWind Boots8652%29578
9CyclopsSilk Armor8632%26423
9CyclopsArquebus8602%26571
9CyclopsScale Pants8562%26027
9CyclopsSpear8522%26354
9CyclopsFlail8462%27003
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6261%634474
9CyclopsLeather Armor5091%10942
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14971%3090
9CyclopsBronze Pants4921%6009
9CyclopsBone Boots4731%6550
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4721%11376
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11025
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11100
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11407
9CyclopsBone Gloves4641%11138
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11074
9CyclopsVine Armor4581%11085
9CyclopsBronze Helm4561%6569
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4541%11072
9CyclopsBronze Boots4491%11194
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4461%1046426
9CyclopsKite Shield4411%11069
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4411%11229
9CyclopsSilk Boots4401%6044
9CyclopsDragon Lance4401%5904
9CyclopsSilk Helm4401%6402
9CyclopsSkull Shield4341%5991
9CyclopsElven Bow4311%6434
9CyclopsKatana4231%6454
9CyclopsDouble Axe4181%11178
9CyclopsMorning Star4161%10998
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%373228
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13411%5369
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13391%5394
9CyclopsDevils Eye3321%1159840
9CyclopsDevils Key3241%1160153
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2100%3240944
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%490178
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%329013
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71840%805581
9CyclopsRena +31810%922837
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%184140
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1350%3324
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8257
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%135014
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1027
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25279
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting680%1679
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4027747
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19245
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12819
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12939
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18558
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12815
9CyclopsApple30%76052
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%430652
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%77432
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%189237
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67592
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%179473
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%51937
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%179435
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%178440
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%173670
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77223
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%190458
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%77401
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%179093
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77302
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%77198
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%172849
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%173347
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%191650
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%52113
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%189369
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%193222
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%189705
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%190020
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%171794
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%171878
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51804
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%172284
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%190857
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%189789
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77642
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%173611
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65786
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%178514
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%178492
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%178808
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%785979
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%191137
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%52021
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%191082
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%634474
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%82943
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%55796
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%56390
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%373228
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1160153
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1159840
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3240944
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%329013
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%186062
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%805581
9Dark KnighRena +3580%922837
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4027747
9Dark KnighImp450%3429536
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27599
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19568
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%135014
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%184140
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%490178
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24536
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%430652
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%931746
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%639061
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%309753
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%308342
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%307844
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%52113
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67592
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%52021
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%638346
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%63966
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65786
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%933423
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%283036
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%77401
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%77302
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%639766
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%77198
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%77432
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%64104
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%282935
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%307690
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51804
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%308154
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%638609
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64349
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%308406
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%77223
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64329
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%283364
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311535
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%281243
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77642
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%51937
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%931096
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%785979
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%634474
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21646
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%175470
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1159840
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%56390
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%373228
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%175647
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%55796
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24536
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1160153
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%329013
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3240944
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%805581
9Death CowRena +31140%922837
9Death CowImp1000%3429536
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%186062
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%184140
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%135014
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4027747
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%490178
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41580
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5991
9Death CowScale Pants20%26027
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30419
9Death CowWind Helm20%30401
9Death CowBone Armor10%27155
9Death CowElven Bow10%6434
9Death CowScale Armor10%30144
9Death CowTomahawk10%24298
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%61835
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62042
9Death CowFlail10%27003
9Death CowGladius10%26683
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%61854
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42087
9Death CowKatana10%6454
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%430652
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%931096
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1020477
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%638346
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1019771
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%639766
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%639061
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1020493
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1022543
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%307690
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%309753
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%638609
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%933423
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%308406
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1018382
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1025534
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%308154
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%307844
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311535
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%905303
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%931746
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%308342
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%785979
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%634474
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2296907
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1160153
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%373228
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1159840
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%175647
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%175470
9Death GorgImp1500%3429536
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%186062
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1104928
9Death GorgRena +31100%922837
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%329013
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1046426
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%805581
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1050549
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3240944
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4027747
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%184140
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%135014
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81559
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%490178
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%430652
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311535
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1019771
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%307690
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%639061
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%931096
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%638609
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%308154
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%638346
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1020477
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%308342
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%309753
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%931746
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%639766
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%283036
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%283364
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%282935
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%308406
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1020493
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1018382
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1025534
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%307844
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1022543
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%933423
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%281243
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%785979
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%634474
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2296907
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1159840
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%175470
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%175647
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1160153
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%373228
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3240944
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4027747
9Death KnigImp770%3429536
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%805581
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%329013
9Death KnigRena +3580%922837
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1046426
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%186062
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%184140
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1050549
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%135014
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81559
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42481
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%193094
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42042
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30027
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%181332
9Death KnigBlade10%206895
9Death KnigWind Pants10%41850
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%179711
9Death KnigBerdysh10%193222
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%430652
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1018382
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1019771
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1020493
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1020477
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1022543
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311535
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64104
9DevilDragon Helm3300%931096
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%931746
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%308154
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%63966
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%309753
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%283364
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%308406
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%638346
9DevilGiant Sword3140%283036
9DevilDragon Pants3120%639061
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%282935
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64329
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%307844
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%281243
9DevilDragon Boots3010%308342
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%933423
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64349
9DevilBronze Shield2880%307690
9DevilSilver Bow2880%638609
9DevilHelical Sword2850%639766
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%785979
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%634474
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2296907
9DevilDevils Eye950%1159840
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%175470
9DevilDevils Key780%1160153
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%175647
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%373228
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%186062
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3240944
9DevilJewel of Life580%329013
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4027747
9DevilImp500%3429536
9DevilRena +3480%922837
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1050549
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1046426
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%805581
9DevilJewel of Creation350%184140
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%135014
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%490178
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81559
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11326%1051628
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11015%790962
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10895%1067436
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10825%1021416
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10745%1066700
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10735%1020591
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10695%786453
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10645%905303
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%784366
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10605%790869
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10565%1015764
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10435%1067905
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10335%785281
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10285%791328
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10225%785282
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%867830
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4702%785979
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%634474
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52891%2296907
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%108285
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1159840
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108505
9Elite OgreDevils Key1811%1160153
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%373228
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4027747
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3240944
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1121%741836
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%733497
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1104928
9Elite OgreImp1071%3429536
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1021%748928
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%329013
9Elite OgreRena +3870%922837
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7810%805581
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%98986
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%184140
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%186062
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%135014
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81559
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77302
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%189237
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%189369
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%178440
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%190020
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%171878
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%172284
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77198
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%179435
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%171794
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%191137
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%179093
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77642
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77401
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%190458
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%490178
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77223
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52021
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52113
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%173611
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65786
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%191650
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77432
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%172849
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%189789
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%191082
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%51937
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%179473
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115141%306838
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7501%785979
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6740%180539
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6730%26535
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6700%30552
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6680%62042
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6640%42481
9Hell HoundScale Boots6600%27068
9Hell HoundWind Boots6590%29578
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6590%61835
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6580%190857
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6570%26225
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6500%42087
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6480%30400
9Hell HoundBerdysh6460%193222
9Hell HoundScale Pants6410%26027
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6400%191137
9Hell HoundArquebus6390%26571
9Hell HoundSpear6380%26354
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6380%41580
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6370%42389
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6330%61854
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6300%179711
9Hell HoundElven Shield6280%23399
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6280%61884
9Hell HoundBone Armor6270%27155
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6250%42042
9Hell HoundBone Pants6240%26523
9Hell HoundWind Pants6210%41850
9Hell HoundScale Helm6200%30356
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%191650
9Hell HoundElven Axe6170%30599
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6160%26423
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6140%193094
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6130%190020
9Hell HoundBlade6110%206895
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6100%193135
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6090%26837
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6050%181332
9Hell HoundGladius5990%26683
9Hell HoundRing of Earth5990%191082
9Hell HoundWind Armor5980%61956
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves5980%62086
9Hell HoundFlail5970%27003
9Hell HoundFalcon5890%26864
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5880%41937
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5880%206405
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5790%23356
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5780%30027
9Hell HoundScale Armor5750%30144
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5740%634474
9Hell HoundWind Helm5690%30401
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5680%30419
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24790%17165
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1160153
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2980%1159840
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12960%373228
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22880%53787
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22850%54120
9Hell HoundJewel of Life1990%329013
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3240944
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1880%3324
9Hell HoundRena +31500%922837
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71310%805581
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%184140
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19568
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos760%135014
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25279
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%490178
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27599
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4027747
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8257
9Hell HoundImp50%3429536
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10522
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10728
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11008
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11074
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1046426
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11763
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18558
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11243
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19245
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10942
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11072
9Hell HoundMace10%9736
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12819
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10775
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11089
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11605
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11194
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12815
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11229
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10453
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12939
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11905
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11376
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114844%306838
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8942%30027
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8752%42042
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8652%189789
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8602%189705
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8582%42481
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8552%42087
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8542%62086
9Hell SpideTower Shield8522%190458
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8502%180539
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8442%42389
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8422%61854
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8422%190857
9Hell SpideBerdysh8412%193222
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8412%181332
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8362%206405
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8362%62042
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8342%61884
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%191082
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8282%179711
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8212%189237
9Hell SpideWind Armor8182%61956
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8132%191650
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8112%41937
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8062%191137
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8042%193094
9Hell SpideBrass Pants7982%193135
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff7972%41580
9Hell SpideLight Saber7822%189369
9Hell SpideBlade7822%206895
9Hell SpideWind Pants7822%41850
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7712%61835
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7632%190020
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7592%785979
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5822%634474
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4621%30552
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4601%30400
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34591%82943
9Hell SpideWind Boots4241%29578
9Hell SpideWind Helm4151%30401
9Hell SpideScale Armor4101%30144
9Hell SpideScale Helm4091%30356
9Hell SpideElven Axe3921%30599
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3781%30419
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23311%54120
9Hell SpideFlail3101%27003
9Hell SpideDevils Key3081%1160153
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%53787
9Hell SpideScale Pants3001%26027
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1159840
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12981%373228
9Hell SpideBone Armor2881%27155
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26864
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27068
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2661%26225
9Hell SpideSpear2581%26354
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2571%26837
9Hell SpideRena +31730%922837
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71570%805581
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%329013
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%184140
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3240944
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24536
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos960%135014
9Hell SpideImp850%3429536
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning800%490178
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4027747
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27599
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8257
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19568
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11850
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12939
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11763
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12815
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10432
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19245
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11072
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11407
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11194
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5904
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11069
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11805
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11100
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11089
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11178
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10714
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10522
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6009
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10775
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5991
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8254
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9627
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%430652
9Illusion oSerpent Spear280%77223
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%282935
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64104
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67592
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77432
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281243
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52113
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%178808
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%172849
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65786
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77198
9Illusion oPlate Gloves230%178492
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%178440
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%173347
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%173611
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%178514
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52021
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%179473
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77302
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283036
9Illusion oLight Spear200%179435
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%785979
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%173670
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%171794
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%634474
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%179093
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64329
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77642
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%172284
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%51937
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51804
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%63966
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1358632
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283364
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2044428
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%639766
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8159
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%171878
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64349
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1025534
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77401
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1222663
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%974956
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%308406
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1384942
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%905303
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1021416
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1359783
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%931746
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2046373
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%186062
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1020493
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1160153
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%931096
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1159840
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1019771
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%307844
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%307690
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%638609
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308154
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%790869
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%790962
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%933423
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2296907
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%55796
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%189237
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2042042
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%851509
9Illusion oTower Shield80%190458
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%190020
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1051628
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308342
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1015764
9Illusion oBrass Armor80%191137
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%785282
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1018382
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%190857
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1020477
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%189789
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%373228
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4027747
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%184140
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%181332
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21646
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%639061
9Illusion oRena +360%922837
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1164998
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1022543
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%490178
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1020591
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1385705
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%189705
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%734468
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1877285
9Illusion oImp50%3429536
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%785281
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%638346
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1162725
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1322487
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%786453
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56390
9Illusion oLight Saber50%189369
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%403391
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%191082
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%786584
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%791328
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%191650
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%805581
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%329013
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%784366
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%777077
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%668442
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24536
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2377217
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81559
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%776009
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1020265
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1021637
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1164018
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311535
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1020703
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1047724
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%175470
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1384984
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1275253
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1104928
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3240944
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1324562
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%999438
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%110804
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1019519
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046426
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%206405
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19568
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1087014
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2045804
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%98986
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1489815
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1000361
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%668668
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%793128
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%748928
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1166015
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%175647
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1002426
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%71024
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%214390
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7920%1322487
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7660%1324562
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7540%1162725
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3960%851509
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3720%791328
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3660%785281
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3660%784366
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3640%1020591
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3630%790869
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43620%403391
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3560%790962
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3500%1051628
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3440%785282
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3440%974956
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3430%1021416
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3400%786453
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1860%785979
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%634474
9Iron WheelImp1280%3429536
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2296907
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4027747
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%373228
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%110804
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3240944
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1275253
9Iron WheelDevils Eye750%1159840
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1160153
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%110609
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%329013
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%805581
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%793128
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%733497
9Iron WheelRena +3300%922837
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%748928
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%135014
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%184140
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%741836
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%86800
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%71024
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%98986
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%490178
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%172284
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%282935
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77198
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%63966
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%173347
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308154
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52021
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%309753
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281243
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52113
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%171878
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%171794
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%51937
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64329
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77223
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%639061
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%173611
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10706%791328
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10386%1022543
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%790869
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10085%905303
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1019771
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10025%1067905
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10005%1025534
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9995%1020493
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1067436
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9855%1015764
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9785%1066700
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9595%1020477
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%790962
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39535%867830
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9505%1018382
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4633%785979
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%634474
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2296907
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108505
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1159840
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51881%108285
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%373228
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1160153
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81559
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3240944
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4027747
9Ogre archeImp1241%3429536
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1046426
9Ogre archeRena +31041%922837
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%329013
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%805581
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%748928
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1104928
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1050549
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%184140
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%186062
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%135014
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%490178
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%172849
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%189237
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%193222
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%178492
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%181332
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%179711
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%178514
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%193135
9Ogre archeBlade10%206895
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%178808
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%179473
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%173670
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%173347
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%172284
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%206405
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%171794
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%173611
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%191650
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%178440
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%189369
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%193094
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%190857
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112471%306838
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8041%77432
9Poison BulSpirit Armor7991%171878
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7931%179473
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7901%189705
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7841%190857
9Poison BulBlade7821%206895
9Poison BulPlate Boots7821%178440
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7801%178492
9Poison BulPlate Pants7781%173347
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7781%173611
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7771%179093
9Poison BulTower Shield7661%190458
9Poison BulBerdysh7571%193222
9Poison BulLight Spear7531%179435
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7531%172849
9Poison BulRing of Wind7531%171794
9Poison BulPendant of Water7521%77401
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7501%77642
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%172284
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7481%190020
9Poison BulBrass Pants7461%193135
9Poison BulTiger Bow7441%189237
9Poison BulPlate Helm7421%77198
9Poison BulRing of Earth7411%191082
9Poison BulThunder Staff7391%178514
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7331%193094
9Poison BulBrass Helm7331%206405
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7321%189789
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7311%77302
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7271%191650
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7161%77223
9Poison BulBrass Armor7121%191137
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7081%173670
9Poison BulLight Saber7071%189369
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7041%178808
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%785979
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5140%634474
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33600%82943
9Poison BulDevils Eye2680%1159840
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%373228
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32430%55796
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32400%56390
9Poison BulDevils Key2040%1160153
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%329013
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71290%805581
9Poison BulRena +31250%922837
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3240944
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1040%24536
9Poison BulScroll of Flame990%19568
9Poison BulJewel of Creation920%184140
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4027747
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%186062
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%490178
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27599
9Poison BulImp650%3429536
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%135014
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23399
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24113
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11072
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11069
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24623
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046426
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11138
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10942
9Poison BulMorning Star10%10998
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11100
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5904
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6569
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24495
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26523
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11194
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6402
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23356
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11376
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%430652
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%179473
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%173611
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65786
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%52113
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%64104
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51804
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64349
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%179435
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%172284
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%189789
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%178492
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77642
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%51937
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64329
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%77223
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%178514
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67592
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%171878
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%77302
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%52021
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%77432
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%173347
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%63966
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%189705
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%178808
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%179093
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%77401
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%189237
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%173670
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%190458
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%172849
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%77198
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%171794
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%178440
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%189369
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%785979
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%634474
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21646
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1159840
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1160153
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%373228
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%56390
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%55796
9Poison ShaRena +3790%922837
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%186062
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3240944
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24536
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%805581
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4027747
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%329013
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%184140
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19568
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%135014
9Poison ShaImp310%3429536
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10775
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24313
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26571
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%490178
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6434
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11072
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23356
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11074
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11407
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24223
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4400%1051628
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4330%1421246
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4080%1162725
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4050%1322487
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1020591
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3990%1021416
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3910%786453
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3910%784366
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%851509
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3840%1410008
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3810%1410456
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3810%1324562
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3730%1412250
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3730%785282
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3660%785281
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43660%403391
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3440%974956
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%785979
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%634474
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5970%2296907
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1159840
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6750%110609
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1015764
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1160153
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%791328
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4027747
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%110804
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection600%790962
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%790869
9Queen RainImp490%3429536
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%741836
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3240944
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots410%793128
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots400%1017109
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1275253
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%733497
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%329013
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%184140
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%805581
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1021637
9Queen RainRena +3330%922837
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1017846
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%135014
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%71024
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%86800
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%98986
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%748928
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51804
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%490178
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64329
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%307844
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64104
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281243
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%63966
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52113
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283364
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65786
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77302
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%639061
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77432
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1160153
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1022543
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24687
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10775
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24313
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%180539
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67592
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10714
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%430652
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51804
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%179093
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%178514
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%77401
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%171878
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%77432
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%173670
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%283036
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%309753
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%64104
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65786
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%52021
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%77223
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%178440
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%172849
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77642
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%52113
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%173611
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311535
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%77302
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%173347
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67592
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%178808
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%77198
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%63966
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%281243
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64329
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%283364
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%179473
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%172284
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%178492
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%179435
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64349
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%171794
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%51937
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%282935
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%785979
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%634474
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21646
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1159840
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%55796
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%56390
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1160153
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%373228
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%189789
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%189705
9Schriker2Light Saber831%189369
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%186062
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3240944
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%189237
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%190458
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%191082
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%329013
9Schriker2Imp410%3429536
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%184140
9Schriker2Rena +3390%922837
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24536
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%805581
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%490178
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%135014
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4027747
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19568
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24298
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24495
9Schriker2Gladius10%26683
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26423
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11072
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11138
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212590%430652
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7760%67592
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7620%77432
9ShadowRing of Magic7530%65786
9ShadowPlate Gloves7520%178492
9ShadowTower Shield7490%190458
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7470%190857
9ShadowGreat Hammer7350%191650
9ShadowPendant of Water7340%77401
9ShadowThunder Staff7340%178514
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7320%173670
9ShadowLight Saber7280%189369
9ShadowPlate Boots7240%178440
9ShadowTiger Bow7210%189237
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7200%172849
9ShadowSerpent Shield7160%173611
9ShadowSpirit Boots7130%189705
9ShadowPlate Helm7110%77198
9ShadowBlade7110%206895
9ShadowPlate Pants7080%173347
9ShadowSpirit Armor7070%171878
9ShadowPendant of Wind7050%179093
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%190020
9ShadowLegendary Sword7040%172284
9ShadowLight Spear7030%179435
9ShadowSpirit Pants7000%179473
9ShadowBerdysh6970%193222
9ShadowSpirit Helm6890%189789
9ShadowBrass Helm6860%206405
9ShadowBrass Armor6850%191137
9ShadowLarkan Axe6840%77642
9ShadowRing of Wind6820%171794
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6820%178808
9ShadowRing of Earth6820%191082
9ShadowLegendary Boots6810%77302
9ShadowSerpent Spear6740%77223
9ShadowJewel of Bless6030%785979
9ShadowJewel of Soul4810%634474
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33810%82943
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56390
9ShadowDevils Key2370%1160153
9ShadowBox of Luck +12340%373228
9ShadowDevils Eye2250%1159840
9ShadowBlood Bone +32240%55796
9ShadowJewel of Life1290%329013
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%805581
9ShadowRena +31130%922837
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1020%3240944
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19568
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%184140
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%490178
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit850%186062
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%135014
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4027747
9ShadowImp540%3429536
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27599
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24536
9ShadowKris30%10490
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6569
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24495
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11100
9ShadowElven Shield10%23399
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11905
9ShadowPad Armor10%11074
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11229
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046426
9ShadowVine Pants10%11089
9ShadowPad Helm10%10522
9ShadowBone Boots10%6550
9ShadowMace10%9736
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11376
9ShadowBone Pants10%26523
9ShadowGladius10%26683
9ShadowFlail10%27003
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11243
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11100
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24313
9ShadowBuckler10%10714
9ShadowTomahawk10%24298
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11178
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24223
9ShadowHand Axe10%11763
9ShadowBone Helm10%24113
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24687
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117464%306838
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9212%30027
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9062%61884
9Skeleton APlate Shield9062%26225
9Skeleton AWind Armor9052%61956
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9032%181332
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42481
9Skeleton AFalcon8912%26864
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8872%61835
9Skeleton AWind Pants8852%41850
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8822%42389
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8822%62042
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8772%42042
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8742%42087
9Skeleton AElven Axe8742%30599
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8592%61854
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29578
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8502%62086
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8502%30419
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8462%785979
9Skeleton AScale Pants8462%26027
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8452%30400
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8432%41937
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8382%30552
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8342%41580
9Skeleton AScale Helm8332%30356
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8192%179711
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30401
9Skeleton ASpear8122%26354
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8092%180539
9Skeleton AScale Armor8052%30144
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6831%634474
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25301%17165
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6550
9Skeleton AKatana4601%6454
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4551%6402
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6882
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4451%6569
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4451%26837
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27155
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4371%24495
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26571
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4361%24313
9Skeleton ATomahawk4351%24298
9Skeleton AScale Boots4341%27068
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4331%26423
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24623
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4311%26535
9Skeleton AFlail4281%27003
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4251%23356
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6434
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4161%24687
9Skeleton ABone Pants4161%26523
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4131%24223
9Skeleton ABone Helm4101%24113
9Skeleton AElven Shield3961%23399
9Skeleton AHalberd3941%24642
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26683
9Skeleton ADevils Key3591%1160153
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3421%1159840
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23351%54120
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23321%53787
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13051%373228
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%805581
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%329013
9Skeleton ARena +31640%922837
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27599
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%184140
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1280%3240944
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1110%8257
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%135014
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1050%490178
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3324
9Skeleton AImp750%3429536
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4027747
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25279
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport140%1027
9Skeleton AApple50%76052
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11089
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11805
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10503
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11763
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12815
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11905
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19245
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10582
9Skeleton ARapier20%10927
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10453
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11008
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18558
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12939
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11605
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11850
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10728
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10522
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11100
9Skeleton AKris10%10490
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1877285
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3120%1020703
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3110%1264789
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1002426
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1047724
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1021637
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask2980%1321095
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1020265
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1508240
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2940%1003343
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2900%1164018
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1087014
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1410008
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1164998
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2870%1017846
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1303360
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1412250
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2800%1384984
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2780%1371888
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1369861
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1421246
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1410456
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1004091
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2670%1331278
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1489815
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1019519
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2650%1004269
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1385705
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1304140
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1017109
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2500%1370490
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1166015
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2296907
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1159840
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%668442
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1160153
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%668668
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%805581
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%922837
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3240944
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4027747
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3429536
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%86800
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%94832
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%71024
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%114549
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%98986
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%634474
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%785979
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%135014
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%78060
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%329013
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1050549
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%490178
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%931096
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%184140
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1104928
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051955%1051628
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946695%1066700
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945395%748928
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944735%786453
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944145%1067436
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942565%1067905
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942385%785281
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942205%785282
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941795%784366
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941125%974956
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940955%741836
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940845%733497
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940755%791328
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940695%1020591
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940475%790962
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939265%1104928
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937415%1015764
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936675%790869
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936495%1021416
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741834%867830
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223131%2296907
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1159840
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145381%108285
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%373228
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144961%108505
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4027747
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143891%1160153
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3429536
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3240944
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%805581
IcarusAlquamosRena +373490%922837
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%186062
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%98986
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%81559
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%634474
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%785979
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%490178
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%329013
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%135014
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%184140
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%171878
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77198
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%173670
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%173347
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%189369
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77642
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77223
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52113
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%179435
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%173611
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64329
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%189237
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%178440
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51804
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%178492
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77432
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%51937
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67592
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%190458
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%178514
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77302
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%178808
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65786
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64104
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%171794
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%63966
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%179473
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52021
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%172849
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%172284
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64349
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%179093
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%189789
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77401
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%189705
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1632
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19568
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24536
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190864%1412250
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190414%1324562
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188604%851509
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188294%1303360
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188154%1410008
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188004%1021637
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187744%1371888
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187544%1275253
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187354%1370490
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187284%1162725
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots186984%793128
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186814%1410456
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186694%1304140
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186534%1369861
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186404%1421246
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186214%1017109
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186064%974956
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186044%1331278
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185944%1264789
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask185874%1321095
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185494%1322487
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184474%1017846
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173583%756691
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549891%2296907
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%668442
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733041%668668
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye32971%1159840
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1160153
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3240944
IcarusDrakanImp21230%3429536
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19940%98986
IcarusDrakanRena +316740%922837
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%805581
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%86800
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4027747
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%71024
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%114549
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%634474
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%785979
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2910%329013
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%135014
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%490178
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%184140
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311535
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1019771
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1046426
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%931096
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%933423
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281243
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308342
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1020477
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%308406
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%309753
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308154
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%931746
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1020493
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%638609
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%639766
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283036
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%307690
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64329
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%639061
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1018382
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%638346
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%307844
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64349
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64104
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%63966
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%282935
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1050549
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283364
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1022543
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1632
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115477%1384942
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112806%1222663
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112216%1359783
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110856%2044428
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110846%2045804
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110706%2046373
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots109996%1358632
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109636%2044323
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109636%2042042
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657633%1877285
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127682%2377217
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26281%1003343
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26171%777077
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%786584
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26031%1087014
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1020265
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25671%734482
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1166015
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25431%1000361
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25431%999438
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25371%1020703
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25231%776009
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%734468
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1002426
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25121%1004269
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1164998
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24931%1047724
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1004091
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24741%1019519
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24421%1164018
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516731%2296907
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4027747
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12511%3240944
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711461%668668
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11331%1160153
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1159840
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%668442
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1508240
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1384984
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10251%1321095
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10121%1489815
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1385705
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1303360
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9691%1304140
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3429536
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36650%922837
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%805581
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%97664
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%114549
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%119419
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%214390
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%785979
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%634474
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%94832
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%329013
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%78060
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%135014
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%184140
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%490178
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1015764
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%785281
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%791328
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1067436
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%790962
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1020591
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%974956
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%786453
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%741836
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%733497
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1066700
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1021416
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%748928
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%785282
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%790869
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%784366
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1067905
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1104928
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1051628
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1047985%1275253
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985784%741836
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985244%785282
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983194%1021416
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982214%1020591
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981584%733497
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%790869
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1324562
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980424%790962
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980354%974956
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980324%748928
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1051628
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979744%786453
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979414%1015764
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978354%851509
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978184%784366
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%793128
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977584%785281
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976894%791328
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975164%1322487
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807644%403391
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316891%1159840
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1160153
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243851%2296907
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%110804
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157471%373228
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%110609
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147161%3240944
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4027747
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%805581
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%922837
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%186062
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%71024
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%98986
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81559
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3429536
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%785979
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%634474
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%329013
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%490178
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%135014
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%184140
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77401
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65786
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52113
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%171878
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%172849
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%173670
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77198
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77223
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283036
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281243
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%171794
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77302
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%172284
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%63966
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%282935
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77432
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52021
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64329
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64349
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%173347
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%179093
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283364
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%178808
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%51937
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64104
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51804
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311535
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%178440
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%309753
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%179435
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67592
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%178492
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%179473
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%173611
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%178514
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77642
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%190458
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%191082
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%189237
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%189789
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1632
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%189369
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%189705
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24536
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19568
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1877285
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39773%1004269
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39193%786584
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39113%734468
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39093%1304140
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1303360
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38843%1020703
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38823%1508240
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1002426
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1087014
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38703%1489815
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38693%1385705
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38663%1020265
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1004091
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38593%1321095
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38433%734482
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38413%1019519
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1384984
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38263%776009
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38253%1000361
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38083%1264789
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%777077
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37913%1164018
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1166015
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37733%999438
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37613%1164998
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37503%1047724
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1003343
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120022%2377217
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2296907
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3240944
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7931%1160153
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77911%668442
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1159840
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77351%668668
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%922837
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4027747
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3429536
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%86800
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%805581
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%94832
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%97664
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%114549
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%634474
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%785979
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%329013
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%490178
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%78060
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%135014
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%119419
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%184140
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1632
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9459%94
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1813088
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2045804
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter43%1359783
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor43%3178815
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +643%1877285
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2046373
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1779078
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%734468
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%786584
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2042042
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2044428
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2502504
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1227111
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2044323
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1220944
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1222663
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4027747
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3429536
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1780658
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1039816
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%734482
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%119419
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%776009
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1384942
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%777077
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737713%1421246
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726143%1021637
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692643%1020591
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692343%851509
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691113%1021416
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm690843%1410456
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690403%1017109
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690203%793128
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690093%786453
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor689943%1162725
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689733%785282
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689513%1051628
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689373%784366
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689313%785281
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689253%1324562
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow688893%1275253
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction688873%1410008
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688713%1017846
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688583%1412250
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687053%733497
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686373%974956
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685193%1322487
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684783%741836
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679723%403391
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203531%2296907
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133041%1160153
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131851%110804
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131661%110609
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1159840
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115721%1015764
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114711%790869
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114641%790962
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114291%791328
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113351%748928
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110891%3240944
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4027747
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3429536
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767970%805581
IcarusQueen RainRena +365180%922837
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30290%86800
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%71024
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24260%98986
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%634474
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%785979
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%329013
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%135014
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%184140
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2120%490178
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%639061
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%309753
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%639766
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52113
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77198
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%63966
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77223
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%933423
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52021
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308154
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51804
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283036
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308342
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%931746
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%931096
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%282935
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask400%77432
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77302
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%308406
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%307844
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311535
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77401
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%638609
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65786
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77642
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64349
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%638346
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64104
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%307690
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283364
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281243
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67592
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64329
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%51937
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24536
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1632
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%186062
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield65690%42389
11Chief SkelElven Axe65440%30599
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65150%62042
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65130%41937
11Chief SkelScale Helm65000%30356
11Chief SkelBattle Bow64890%30400
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword64880%42481
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64750%42042
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64740%61884
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64640%30552
11Chief SkelScale Armor64630%30144
11Chief SkelWind Helm64520%30401
11Chief SkelWind Pants64490%41850
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64470%61835
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64450%61854
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64450%41580
11Chief SkelWind Armor64440%61956
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64430%30419
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64160%30027
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves63870%62086
11Chief SkelWind Boots63750%29578
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots63750%42087
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148670%306838
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33670%180539
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33660%193094
11Chief SkelBlade32910%206895
11Chief SkelBrass Helm32910%206405
11Chief SkelBerdysh32870%193222
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32700%181332
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32620%193135
11Chief SkelBone Armor32070%27155
11Chief SkelScale Boots32050%27068
11Chief SkelSpear32020%26354
11Chief SkelFlail31990%27003
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31880%179711
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31520%26837
11Chief SkelFalcon31340%26864
11Chief SkelScale Pants31230%26027
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31110%26225
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214530%17165
11Chief SkelImp14410%3429536
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10550%4027747
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110140%373228
11Chief SkelDevils Key9780%1160153
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9620%3240944
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29560%53787
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29490%54120
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9100%1159840
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6690%8257
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%490178
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison4970%27599
11Chief SkelRena +34710%922837
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74560%805581
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3324
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19568
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%785979
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1027
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1470%634474
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1150%329013
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%135014
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%184140
11Chief SkelApple170%76052
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow160%11100
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12939
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10522
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12819
11Chief SkelMace130%9736
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10582
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10432
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11089
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11605
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18558
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11763
11Chief SkelBow110%11072
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11243
11Chief SkelShort Bow100%19245
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10714
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10503
11Chief SkelKris100%10490
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11069
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11085
11Chief SkelSmall Shield90%12815
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11072
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10453
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11100
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11008
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11805
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11905
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10942
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11850
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10728
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11074
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11194
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10775
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%937
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%929
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121000%42481
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119640%62086
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119010%42389
11Dark SkullWind Pants118890%41850
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118580%191137
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118370%42087
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118340%180539
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118270%189789
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118080%189705
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118070%193135
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118070%191650
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask117900%61884
11Dark SkullRing of Fire117720%42042
11Dark SkullLight Saber117710%189369
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117450%193094
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117160%191082
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117090%179711
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117030%62042
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117000%41937
11Dark SkullTower Shield116730%190458
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff116590%41580
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116580%190857
11Dark SkullBerdysh116360%193222
11Dark SkullTiger Bow115950%189237
11Dark SkullBlade115890%206895
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander115840%61835
11Dark SkullWind Armor115530%61956
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115460%181332
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115460%206405
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115070%190020
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow114900%61854
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192170%306838
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327300%82943
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218020%53787
11Dark SkullDevils Key17820%1160153
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217740%54120
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17700%1159840
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17640%8257
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117230%373228
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%490178
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3240944
11Dark SkullRena +39300%922837
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78800%805581
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7100%24536
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4027747
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6290%27599
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19568
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3300%634474
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2890%785979
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2530%329013
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%135014
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%184140
11Dark SkullImp430%3429536
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11085
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10942
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11089
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11178
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%10998
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10503
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10775
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11805
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11072
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6569
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11100
11Dark SkullKris120%10490
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12815
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6434
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10522
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1046426
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11025
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18558
11Dark SkullKatana110%6454
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10728
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10453
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11605
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11138
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12819
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11376
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10432
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6044
11Dark SkullRapier90%10927
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11905
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6009
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12939
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6550
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11763
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11008
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19245
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10582
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11229
11Dark SkullBuckler70%10714
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11194
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11069
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11074
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11100
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11243
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5991
11Dark SkullBow50%11072
11Dark SkullMace50%9736
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11407
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11850
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6402
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1679
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5904
11Dark SkullApple20%76052
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64140%191137
11Giant OgreBlade64030%206895
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64000%172284
11Giant OgreLight Spear63690%179435
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63660%206405
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63540%189789
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63300%179093
11Giant OgreBerdysh63180%193222
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63110%172849
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63060%191650
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63060%193135
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield62960%193094
11Giant OgreTower Shield62920%190458
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor62800%171878
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62710%179473
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62670%181332
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62510%178808
11Giant OgreLight Saber62390%189369
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62290%189705
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62200%178492
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62170%178440
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62110%190857
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62100%190020
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62070%191082
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62020%171794
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants61980%180539
11Giant OgreThunder Staff61950%178514
11Giant OgreTiger Bow61830%189237
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61630%179711
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +145960%306838
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313590%82943
11Giant OgreImp11520%3429536
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10350%490178
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9420%27599
11Giant OgreDevils Key9300%1160153
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19020%373228
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8960%1159840
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28940%54120
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28750%53787
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5500%3240944
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5210%4027747
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24536
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74670%805581
11Giant OgreRena +34560%922837
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19568
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%634474
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%785979
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1140%329013
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos740%135014
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%184140
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24113
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6569
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11069
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6550
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6009
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18558
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10775
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24298
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11905
11Giant OgreKatana60%6454
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11376
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6882
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11229
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10728
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11008
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10522
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6402
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12815
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11178
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11074
11Giant OgreRapier50%10927
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11605
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24495
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10942
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11025
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11138
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11100
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19245
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10582
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11100
11Giant OgreBow40%11072
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10714
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11089
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11850
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24623
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1046426
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12819
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10503
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11763
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24642
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11805
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6044
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24223
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11085
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%10998
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24687
11Giant OgreMace30%9736
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11243
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6434
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5904
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24313
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12939
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11407
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5991
11Giant OgreBronze Boots20%11194
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11072
11Giant OgreLeather Helm10%10453
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10432
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%937
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1679
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%929
11Giant OgreApple10%76052
11Giant OgreKris10%10490
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212900%430652
11Magic SkelLight Saber12040%189369
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots11990%173670
11Magic SkelBerdysh11940%193222
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%173347
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11870%178440
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11760%52021
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11750%77302
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11730%173611
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11690%64349
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11670%191137
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11650%77401
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11590%52113
11Magic SkelLight Spear11560%179435
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11550%179473
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11530%67592
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11490%171794
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11480%77198
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11480%172849
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11470%190857
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11420%178514
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11410%64329
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11390%189705
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11390%178492
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11350%77432
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11340%65786
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11300%51804
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11280%63966
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11260%189237
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11260%179093
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11240%191082
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11230%77642
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11170%77223
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11150%64104
11Magic SkelTower Shield11110%190458
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11110%181332
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11100%51937
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10980%178808
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10960%172284
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10930%191650
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10910%189789
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10870%190020
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10580%171878
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43870%21646
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32400%56390
11Magic SkelDevils Key2360%1160153
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%55796
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12250%373228
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19568
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1159840
11Magic SkelImp2000%3429536
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24536
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%186062
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3240944
11Magic SkelRena +31190%922837
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71170%805581
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%785979
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%490178
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4027747
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%329013
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%634474
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%135014
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%184140
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6550
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26571
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25279
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26864
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10942
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11407
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%10998
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11069
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1046426
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5991
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24495
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6434
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23399
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30400
11Magic SkelSpear20%26354
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24623
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11376
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6044
11Magic SkelFlail10%27003
11Magic SkelKatana10%6454
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26523
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24223
11Magic SkelGladius10%26683
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11025
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24642
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30356
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11100
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6402
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11194
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30419
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6009
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26225
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11229
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6882
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24313
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39670%67592
11Red SkeletLight Saber36850%189369
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36520%173611
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36420%173347
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36390%77432
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36270%189237
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36170%172284
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36120%65786
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36020%173670
11Red SkeletPlate Boots35950%178440
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35850%172849
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35790%178492
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35780%77401
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35760%190020
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35600%179093
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35590%77223
11Red SkeletTower Shield35590%190458
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35580%77302
11Red SkeletBerdysh35560%193222
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35540%77642
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35380%191137
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35340%178808
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35270%206405
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35250%171878
11Red SkeletLight Spear35160%179435
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35140%190857
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35070%178514
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35050%191650
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35030%189705
11Red SkeletBlade34950%206895
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34920%171794
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34780%77198
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34660%179473
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34490%189789
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34290%191082
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232530%430652
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%82943
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%373228
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6270%1159840
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%490178
11Red SkeletDevils Key6220%1160153
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35940%56390
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35710%55796
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5400%3240944
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3810%19568
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4027747
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%805581
11Red SkeletRena +33230%922837
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27599
11Red SkeletImp2600%3429536
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2420%186062
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24536
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%634474
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%785979
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%329013
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%135014
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%184140
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27155
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11407
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11194
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11072
11Red SkeletBow40%11072
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11850
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11074
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10522
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11089
11Red SkeletMace40%9736
11Red SkeletKris40%10490
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10714
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10728
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11376
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11178
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11229
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11100
11Red SkeletKatana30%6454
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11085
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26535
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10942
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10582
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11763
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10453
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6882
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24495
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11025
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6009
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11905
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23356
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26523
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26837
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6434
11Red SkeletRapier20%10927
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23399
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24623
11Red SkeletFlail20%27003
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11069
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6402
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24313
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11100
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5991
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24223
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26423
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3324
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046426
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5904
11Red SkeletGladius10%26683
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11243
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24642
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10775
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%937
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6569
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11805
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24687
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11605
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11008
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11138
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25279
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash34630%67592
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33040%179473
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor32790%171878
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe32710%77642
12Chief SkelPlate Pants32660%173347
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots32660%77302
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32440%51804
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32400%77223
12Chief SkelLight Spear32290%179435
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32260%77432
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32020%65786
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind31970%179093
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves31960%178808
12Chief SkelPendant of Water31950%77401
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow31840%51937
12Chief SkelPlate Boots31810%178440
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield31800%173611
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword31680%172284
12Chief SkelThunder Staff31660%178514
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves31600%178492
12Chief SkelPlate Armor31500%52021
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31420%172849
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31370%52113
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31350%171794
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31220%77198
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31110%173670
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229540%430652
12Chief SkelLight Saber20800%189369
12Chief SkelTower Shield20770%190458
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20660%189789
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20440%189705
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20380%191082
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19300%189237
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16520%191650
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16410%283364
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16270%309753
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16160%191137
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16130%190857
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants15860%311535
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves15850%63966
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots15780%282935
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor15740%190020
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15710%64104
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15570%64329
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15380%283036
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15250%64349
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15210%281243
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36230%55796
12Chief SkelDevils Key5990%1160153
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5570%1159840
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15350%373228
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35210%56390
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34400%82943
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44300%21646
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4160%186062
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3970%3240944
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3180%24536
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +72970%805581
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2860%19568
12Chief SkelRena +32740%922837
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%490178
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2610%4027747
12Chief SkelImp2570%3429536
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless990%785979
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul930%634474
12Chief SkelJewel of Life680%329013
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%135014
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%184140
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24642
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11407
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24313
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26864
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6569
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24113
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%10998
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11069
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30419
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27155
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23356
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1046426
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27068
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26523
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5904
12Chief SkelSpear40%26354
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff40%24495
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6550
12Chief SkelGladius30%26683
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10942
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30400
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11100
12Chief SkelRing of Poison30%6882
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25279
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11178
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26535
12Chief SkelTomahawk30%24298
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29578
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6434
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30144
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26027
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24223
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11025
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11072
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23399
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11085
12Chief SkelKatana20%6454
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26423
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11074
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10728
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6044
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5991
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30401
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%11008
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26225
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26837
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24623
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26571
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30552
12Chief SkelKris10%10490
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10453
12Chief SkelMace10%9736
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10775
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport10%1027
12Chief SkelBronze Pants10%6009
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6402
12Chief SkelFlail10%27003
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11243
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10714
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24687
12Chief SkelRapier10%10927
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11138
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11089
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11100
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30356
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89050%639766
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88660%638609
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88600%307690
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88570%64329
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88400%282935
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88400%51937
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88150%309753
12Dark SkullPlate Helm87980%77198
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants87910%307844
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants87890%311535
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield87850%52113
12Dark SkullGiant Sword87770%283036
12Dark SkullDragon Boots87690%308342
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87650%173611
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87620%639061
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87440%77642
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87340%64349
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87340%308154
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87100%63966
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87090%51804
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87080%77302
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87070%65786
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87070%77401
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87050%283364
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87020%64104
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87010%173670
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter86910%308406
12Dark SkullPlate Armor86870%52021
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff86840%281243
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86390%77432
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86160%638346
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86010%67592
12Dark SkullPlate Pants85980%173347
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear85850%77223
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276730%430652
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23900%24536
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422760%21646
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115330%373228
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14890%1159840
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314670%55796
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314250%56390
12Dark SkullDevils Key14210%1160153
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4027747
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3240944
12Dark SkullImp9240%3429536
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%805581
12Dark SkullRena +37440%922837
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%490178
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%186062
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%634474
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2630%785979
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%329013
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%135014
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%184140
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66500%1050549
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65270%1046426
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62150%1019771
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61150%1022543
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots60940%1018382
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60810%1020493
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff59860%1020477
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51070%64104
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50340%639766
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm49930%309753
12Giant OgreSilver Bow49900%638609
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves49830%933423
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49580%63966
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49550%307844
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49510%308154
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49320%308342
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49100%639061
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49070%64329
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor48870%638346
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48850%283364
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48820%283036
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48810%311535
12Giant OgreDragon Helm48800%931096
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48700%307690
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48690%64349
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48640%931746
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48570%282935
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48420%308406
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48410%281243
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239690%430652
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512350%2296907
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8830%3240944
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47930%175470
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7660%1159840
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47600%175647
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7550%186062
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17160%373228
12Giant OgreDevils Key7090%1160153
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4027747
12Giant OgreImp5960%3429536
12Giant OgreRena +34030%922837
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73970%805581
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%785979
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%634474
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%329013
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81559
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%490178
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos670%135014
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation430%184140
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17650%1015764
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1020493
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1050549
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1104928
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17440%1067436
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1025534
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1066700
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17170%1022543
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17080%905303
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1020477
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16960%1018382
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16860%1067905
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16580%1019771
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1046426
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%639766
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%638346
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11670%933423
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%931746
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%638609
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%639061
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%931096
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%867830
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81559
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3240944
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2296907
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%373228
12Magic SkelImp1830%3429536
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%108285
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108505
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1159840
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1160153
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4027747
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%805581
12Magic SkelRena +3720%922837
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%186062
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%490178
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%634474
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%785979
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%329013
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%135014
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%184140
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%178440
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%181332
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%179435
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%191650
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%178514
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%172849
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%189369
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%179093
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%206405
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%190020
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%190458
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%189789
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%191137
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24536
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%191082
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%190857
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%178808
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%179711
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%193135
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%193222
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43110%1104928
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39700%311535
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39680%638609
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39670%1020493
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39410%1025534
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39160%308406
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor38980%638346
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm38890%309753
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38870%1020477
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38650%931096
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38590%931746
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38570%307690
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38570%1022543
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38480%933423
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38440%905303
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38350%1050549
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38340%639766
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38320%639061
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38210%1019771
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38130%307844
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38080%308342
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38070%308154
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37730%1018382
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37380%1046426
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222220%430652
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2296907
12Red SkeletImp5720%3429536
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%175470
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%175647
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1159840
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1160153
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14200%373228
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4080%3240944
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4027747
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%186062
12Red SkeletRena +32520%922837
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%805581
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81559
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%785979
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%634474
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%490178
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%329013
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%135014
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%184140
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22760%311535
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22610%308406
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22590%63966
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22560%308342
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22400%283036
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22190%638346
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22120%639061
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22030%307690
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22020%64349
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21960%64329
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21830%639766
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21660%283364
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21630%281243
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21510%308154
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21480%638609
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21450%282935
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21380%309753
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21360%307844
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21360%64104
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216950%430652
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13460%1046426
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1050549
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11720%1019771
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%933423
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1018382
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11540%1020493
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11500%1020477
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77401
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11040%931746
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11030%1022543
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%931096
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77432
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%51937
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10660%173670
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10590%173611
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10490%173347
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10400%67592
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10380%77302
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10380%52021
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65786
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77223
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77642
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10100%51804
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10040%52113
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9720%77198
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%373228
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3240%1159840
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1160153
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24536
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42660%21646
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2296907
13Chief SkelImp2390%3429536
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3240944
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%186062
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4027747
13Chief SkelRena +31730%922837
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%805581
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56390
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%55796
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%175470
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41380%175647
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%490178
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul660%634474
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%329013
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%785979
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81559
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%184140
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos200%135014
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%61854
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26571
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25279
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%179711
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%41937
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62086
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%61956
13Chief SkelFlail20%27003
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27155
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42087
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30552
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30144
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42481
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%193094
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26027
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%61835
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24313
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26535
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24113
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26423
13Chief SkelBlade10%206895
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23399
13Chief SkelSpear10%26354
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30356
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42389
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27068
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24298
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24687
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%41850
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24642
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57080%1104928
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52460%1050549
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52440%1046426
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52440%1020493
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52340%1018382
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52320%1019771
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52310%638609
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52130%1067905
13Dark SkullDragon Shield51900%1022543
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog51790%905303
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star51650%1067436
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor51570%1025534
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51530%1066700
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51410%638346
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51400%639061
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51400%639766
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51090%933423
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51070%931096
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff50950%1020477
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor50880%931746
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325490%867830
13Dark SkullImp9690%3429536
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57450%2296907
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4027747
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3240944
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44920%175647
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14870%373228
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44840%175470
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4810%186062
13Dark SkullDevils Key4650%1160153
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4620%1159840
13Dark SkullRena +32700%922837
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72600%805581
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81559
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless840%785979
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul820%634474
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%329013
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos500%135014
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%490178
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%184140
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%61854
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%41850
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%191650
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%193135
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%189789
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42087
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%61956
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%190020
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42481
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%181332
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%61884
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%191137
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%189237
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%193222
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%191082
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%189369
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%190458
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%193094
13Dark SkullBlade30%206895
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%206405
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62086
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%61835
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%180539
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%190857
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%179711
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42042
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41580
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%189705
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27599
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62042
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%41937
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29550%791328
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29180%1015764
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29110%905303
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29050%1025534
13Giant OgreDragon Armor28950%1019771
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection28930%790962
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash28870%1050549
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration28870%1104928
13Giant OgreElemental Shield28840%1066700
13Giant OgreDragon Shield28760%1022543
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28630%1018382
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28530%1067905
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28270%790869
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star27970%1067436
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves27970%748928
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27680%1046426
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27640%1020477
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27570%1020493
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313200%867830
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4180%81559
13Giant OgreImp3840%3429536
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53750%2296907
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2560%1159840
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2480%4027747
13Giant OgreDevils Key2430%1160153
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%108285
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52330%108505
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12300%373228
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2220%3240944
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%805581
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%490178
13Giant OgreRena +31220%922837
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1160%186062
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%785979
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%634474
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%329013
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%135014
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%184140
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%178492
13Giant OgreBlade40%206895
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%173611
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%178514
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%179473
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%190458
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%191650
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%178440
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%172849
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%193094
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%206405
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%191082
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%173347
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%181332
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%179435
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%180539
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%189369
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%171794
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%189237
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%191137
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%190857
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%173670
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%172284
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%193135
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7480%1275253
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6700%785281
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6510%790869
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6500%851509
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6470%1051628
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6410%1015764
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6380%748928
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6310%733497
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6300%785282
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1020591
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6290%791328
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6270%786453
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6250%741836
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6190%1322487
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6180%1324562
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6040%790962
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6000%974956
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield5970%1021416
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots5940%793128
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5770%784366
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43380%403391
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1067905
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2190%1066700
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2170%1067436
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1020%3240944
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5990%2296907
13Magic SkelImp870%3429536
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4027747
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1720%373228
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%110804
13Magic SkelDevils Key640%1160153
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6620%110609
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1159840
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%805581
13Magic SkelRena +3390%922837
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%98986
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%71024
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%785979
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul110%634474
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%329013
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%135014
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%490178
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%173670
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77432
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%173611
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311535
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52021
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64329
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65786
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77642
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%307844
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%184140
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%171878
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308342
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%309753
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308154
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308406
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19510%791328
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19180%741836
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19110%1051628
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18720%784366
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18640%790869
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18510%748928
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18490%785282
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18370%1015764
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18300%1067436
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18290%1066700
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18210%1067905
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18180%1020591
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18110%785281
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17990%1021416
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves17940%733497
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17690%786453
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17650%905303
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17580%1104928
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17370%790962
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38300%867830
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4027747
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52550%2296907
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3240944
13Red SkeletImp2210%3429536
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1810%1159840
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%373228
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108505
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%108285
13Red SkeletDevils Key1630%1160153
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%98986
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%805581
13Red SkeletRena +3750%922837
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit590%186062
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%329013
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81559
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%785979
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul200%634474
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%184140
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%135014
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%490178
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%178492
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51804
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65786
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%173347
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%189705
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%179473
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%189369
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%172849
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%190020
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%179093
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%179435
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%171794
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%173670
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%178808
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%171878
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77642
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77432
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52021
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%178514
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%51937
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%189789
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77223
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52113
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%191650
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%173611
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25570%1104928
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25500%1046426
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25400%905303
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25190%1025534
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24870%1022543
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24770%1020493
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24540%1020477
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24250%1018382
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24050%1050549
14Chief SkelDragon Armor23940%1019771
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20690%933423
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20190%638346
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20150%931746
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20020%639766
14Chief SkelDragon Pants19990%639061
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19860%638609
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19860%931096
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13270%1066700
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12840%1067905
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12820%1067436
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12790%1015764
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11640%307844
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11630%308406
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11600%308342
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11590%311535
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11240%309753
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11220%308154
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11210%307690
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27280%430652
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35840%867830
14Chief SkelImp4010%3429536
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53560%2296907
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3310%3240944
14Chief SkelDevils Key2700%1160153
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2700%1159840
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12550%373228
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2540%81559
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4027747
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%175470
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1460%186062
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%175647
14Chief SkelRena +31290%922837
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71200%805581
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%108505
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51010%108285
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%785979
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%634474
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%490178
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%329013
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%135014
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%184140
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%178808
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%190857
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%178440
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%179711
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%178492
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%189789
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%171878
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%193135
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%189705
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%193222
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%190020
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%189369
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%179435
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%193094
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%191650
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%189237
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%206405
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%172849
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%191082
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%172284
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%179473
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%171794
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%178514
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%190458
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%181332
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst80190%1051628
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots71720%784366
14Dark SkullElemental Shield71670%1066700
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield71170%1021416
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow70920%786453
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow70860%1015764
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab70860%741836
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves70840%974956
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves70740%791328
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants70630%790869
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask70550%1067905
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star70370%1067436
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70360%790962
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves70280%748928
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword69990%785282
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter69770%785281
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves69660%733497
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants68310%1020591
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration67820%1104928
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333610%867830
14Dark SkullImp10490%3429536
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +59890%2296907
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9440%3240944
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4027747
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16710%373228
14Dark SkullDevils Key6700%1160153
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56460%108285
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56310%108505
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6280%1159840
14Dark SkullRena +33380%922837
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73300%805581
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%81559
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2170%186062
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2150%98986
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%634474
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1140%785979
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%329013
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%135014
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning580%490178
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%184140
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%171794
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%51937
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%178492
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52113
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%189789
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%173670
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%63966
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%173347
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants80%179473
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67592
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%178808
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%77401
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77198
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%178514
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%171878
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%189705
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64329
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65786
14Dark SkullPlate Boots70%178440
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77642
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77302
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%179435
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%190458
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%172849
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%172284
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64349
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51804
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77432
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64104
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77223
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%189369
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%179093
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%173611
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%189237
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52021
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24536
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34070%1275253
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32130%785282
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31680%1051628
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31480%733497
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31390%784366
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31330%1322487
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31310%1324562
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31300%1021416
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31170%786453
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31120%741836
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31090%851509
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots30990%793128
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter30990%785281
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow30860%1015764
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves30830%791328
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30560%1020591
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30430%790869
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30340%790962
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30150%748928
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30040%974956
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416530%403391
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10140%1067905
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10000%1066700
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star9990%1067436
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54720%2296907
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4027747
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3700%3240944
14Giant OgreImp3640%3429536
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63230%110804
14Giant OgreDevils Key3130%1160153
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63040%110609
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13030%373228
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2760%1159840
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1690%71024
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%98986
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71610%805581
14Giant OgreRena +31500%922837
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%634474
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless580%785979
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%329013
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%135014
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%184140
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%307690
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%308406
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52113
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%173347
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77302
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%65786
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64329
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%490178
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%171878
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281243
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77198
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77432
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67592
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308342
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308154
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%172849
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%63966
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77642
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%171794
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52021
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%51937
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%173670
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283364
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307844
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%172284
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77223
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%173611
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%186062
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283036
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51804
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77401
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64104
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%309753
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64349
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311535
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%282935
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6630%1412250
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1322487
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6490%1370490
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6450%793128
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6280%1371888
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6280%1021637
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6270%1021416
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6270%1020591
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6230%1421246
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6210%1410456
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6170%851509
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6060%1369861
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6050%1017846
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6040%1051628
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6030%1410008
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6000%1275253
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5830%1017109
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5820%974956
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5790%1324562
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5790%1331278
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5590%1162725
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53120%756691
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%785281
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%785282
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%741836
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%790962
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%786453
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%733497
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%790869
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%791328
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%784366
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%748928
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5970%2296907
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3240944
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%110804
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1159840
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%110609
14Magic SkelImp640%3429536
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1160153
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4027747
14Magic SkelRena +3360%922837
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%114549
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%86800
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%805581
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%98986
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%634474
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%785979
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%71024
14Magic SkelJewel of Life100%329013
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%135014
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%490178
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%184140
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18470%1021637
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18090%1051628
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17940%1421246
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17850%785282
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17580%793128
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17570%785281
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17550%1017846
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17530%1322487
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17480%1020591
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17470%1017109
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17340%1410008
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17320%784366
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17260%1275253
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17210%1412250
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17210%1021416
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17160%1410456
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17090%786453
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17080%851509
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16850%1162725
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16780%974956
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16770%733497
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16680%1324562
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16630%741836
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410410%403391
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3100%1015764
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2920%790962
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2850%791328
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%790869
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2660%748928
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52630%2296907
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4027747
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62010%110609
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%110804
14Red SkeletDevils Key1970%1160153
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3240944
14Red SkeletImp1880%3429536
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1490%1159840
14Red SkeletRena +31070%922837
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%805581
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%71024
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%86800
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%98986
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%634474
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%785979
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%329013
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%135014
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%184140
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77401
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%490178
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52113
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%639766
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65786
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%639061
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67592
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%309753
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%307690
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77642
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77223
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64329
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308154
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%931746
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308406
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%638346
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51804
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308342
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64104
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%63966
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283036
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52021
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64349
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283364
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%931096
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281243
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77432
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%933423
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%282935
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29360%790869
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration28850%1104928
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star28800%1067436
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask28490%1067905
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28000%1066700
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow27970%1015764
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves27790%791328
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves27690%748928
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection27510%790962
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst15660%1051628
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15280%1019771
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15160%1050549
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15030%1020477
15Chief SkelLighting Sword14970%1020493
15Chief SkelDragon Shield14850%1022543
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots14830%1018382
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14650%1025534
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14490%1046426
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14340%905303
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots13920%784366
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13450%741836
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13410%1021416
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13280%786453
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13260%1020591
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13120%785282
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves12780%733497
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +312760%867830
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves12700%974956
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12390%785281
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4160%3240944
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54000%2296907
15Chief SkelImp3820%3429536
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3540%4027747
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2990%81559
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52680%108505
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12540%373228
15Chief SkelDevils Key2540%1160153
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52520%108285
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2380%1159840
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71300%805581
15Chief SkelRena +31280%922837
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit940%186062
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless540%785979
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul440%634474
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam410%98986
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning380%490178
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%329013
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%135014
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation150%184140
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%189705
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%178808
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%171794
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%178492
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%189369
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%180539
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%173611
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%179473
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%190857
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%179711
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%172849
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%178440
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%191137
15Chief SkelBlade30%206895
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64104
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%189789
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67592
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%172284
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77642
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%63966
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%189237
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51804
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64329
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%171878
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%179093
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%181332
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%173347
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%51937
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%193094
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%179435
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52021
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77302
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%190458
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24536
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%178514
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64349
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77401
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%191082
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52113
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%191650
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65786
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77198
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow137660%1275253
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor131590%1322487
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor131550%1162725
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots129850%1324562
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62460%974956
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62050%1051628
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab61940%741836
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants61600%1020591
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61360%790869
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61350%748928
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61270%784366
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61240%785282
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61230%1021416
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves60790%851509
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves60740%791328
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots60720%793128
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection60710%790962
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves60530%733497
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60410%785281
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60030%786453
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438380%403391
15Dark SkullImp19360%3429536
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4027747
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15280%3240944
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510900%2296907
15Dark SkullDevils Key7750%1160153
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7620%1159840
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67400%110804
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17380%373228
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67360%110609
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74270%805581
15Dark SkullRena +33720%922837
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3610%71024
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2860%98986
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%86800
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1330%785979
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1260%329013
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1090%634474
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos600%135014
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%490178
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%184140
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%173347
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308154
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe140%77642
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%172849
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%308406
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64104
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311535
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%309753
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283036
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77432
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308342
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51804
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%307844
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77223
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%51937
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%282935
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77401
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52021
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281243
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52113
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64329
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%63966
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%171794
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%173670
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%639061
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%307690
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283364
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64349
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77302
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield50%173611
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%172284
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67592
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77198
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%171878
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65786
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24536
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36240%974956
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36040%1017109
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor35730%1322487
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35720%1162725
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35620%1021416
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35610%1410008
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35540%1021637
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35510%1410456
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35360%1017846
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants34940%1020591
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves34930%851509
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow34890%1371888
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter34740%1412250
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34680%1370490
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34520%793128
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34510%1421246
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34370%1369861
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34290%1051628
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34270%1324562
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34160%1331278
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm33990%1264789
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33880%1275253
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519390%756691
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56210%2296907
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4027747
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5060%3240944
15Giant OgreImp4310%3429536
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64150%110804
15Giant OgreDevils Key3940%1160153
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63820%110609
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73800%668442
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3700%1159840
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73520%668668
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2520%114549
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72040%805581
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2000%71024
15Giant OgreRena +31740%922837
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%86800
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1130%98986
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%634474
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless610%785979
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%329013
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning510%490178
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%135014
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%184140
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%63966
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1050549
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281243
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308342
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1022543
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311535
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%282935
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1020493
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%307690
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1018382
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1020477
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%638346
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309753
15Giant OgreDragon Armor40%1019771
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283364
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%931746
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%638609
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308154
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1046426
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%639061
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307844
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%308406
15Giant OgreHelical Sword30%639766
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64104
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%933423
15Giant OgreDragon Helm20%931096
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64349
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64329
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283036
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10120%1508240
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10020%1489815
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10000%1087014
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9980%1166015
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9770%1164018
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9610%1164998
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5850%1412250
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1384984
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5630%1385705
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5560%1331278
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1017846
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5500%1371888
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1410456
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5470%1017109
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5390%1410008
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5360%1304140
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5350%1264789
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5330%1021637
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1369861
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5240%1303360
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5140%1321095
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5130%1370490
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1421246
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1162725
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53920%756691
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4027747
15Magic SkelImp1280%3429536
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51230%2296907
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3240944
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1275253
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1324562
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%793128
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7840%668442
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1159840
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7820%668668
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1160153
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1322487
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%851509
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%805581
15Magic SkelRena +3500%922837
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%98986
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%94832
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier340%71024
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%86800
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%634474
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%785979
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%114549
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%329013
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%490178
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%135014
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%78060
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1046426
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%931746
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1104928
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%307844
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1022543
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308342
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%184140
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1025534
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%282935
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%933423
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1020493
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%931096
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1018382
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1050549
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64329
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308406
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20120%1324562
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants19910%1369861
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves19900%1370490
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19690%1331278
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19670%1275253
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19620%1021637
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19430%1017846
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19390%1304140
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19390%1162725
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19370%1303360
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19120%1384984
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19070%1412250
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19070%1321095
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19030%1421246
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19020%1322487
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19020%1017109
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm18980%1264789
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow18940%1371888
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18870%1410008
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18840%851509
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18820%793128
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18780%1410456
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18670%1385705
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511710%756691
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4790%1051628
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4670%974956
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4580%1021416
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4480%1020591
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53880%2296907
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3420%3240944
15Red SkeletImp2700%3429536
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%668668
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%668442
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2250%1159840
15Red SkeletDevils Key2200%1160153
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4027747
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1640%98986
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%86800
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71200%805581
15Red SkeletRena +31110%922837
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%114549
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier640%71024
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul510%634474
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%329013
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%785979
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%135014
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%490178
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%184140
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%307844
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%307690
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor70%931746
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1050549
15Red SkeletDragon Shield60%1022543
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308154
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%933423
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%309753
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%931096
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%282935
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%639061
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311535
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281243
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283036
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1019771
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%638346
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1025534
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1020477
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1020493
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308342
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308406
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1018382
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046426
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283364
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%638609
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%639766
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst107460%1051628
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection104750%790962
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves103790%733497
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves103220%791328
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword103180%785282
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves102880%974956
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter102780%785281
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots102670%784366
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow102440%786453
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants102380%790869
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants101800%1020591
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab101670%741836
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield101510%1021416
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots100580%793128
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves100560%748928
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves100480%851509
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow79880%1015764
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask58190%1067905
16Chief SkelElemental Shield57180%1066700
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star56740%1067436
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow49590%1021637
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots46230%1017109
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor45840%1162725
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow45640%1275253
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45010%1324562
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm44900%1017846
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor43890%1322487
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328610%867830
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +426900%403391
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516060%2296907
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria13940%3240944
16Chief SkelImp12890%3429536
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611060%110609
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10670%1159840
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610650%110804
16Chief SkelDevils Key10370%1160153
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4027747
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55740%108505
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55730%108285
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5630%98986
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75530%805581
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15510%373228
16Chief SkelRena +35330%922837
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3240%86800
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2820%81559
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2180%634474
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2110%186062
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1800%785979
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%490178
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1690%329013
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%71024
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1170%135014
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%184140
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%51937
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%51804
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64104
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%63966
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%173347
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%173670
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%639766
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77401
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65786
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%308406
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%173611
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%307690
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77302
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77223
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%67592
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52021
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77198
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%193222
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%172849
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308342
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%172284
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77642
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77432
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%189237
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%181332
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64329
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52113
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%191137
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64349
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%178514
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%171878
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%189369
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%282935
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%189705
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%171794
16Chief SkelLight Spear40%179435
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%190020
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%191650
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%639061
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%178440
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%178492
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%638346
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311535
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283036
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%638609
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%308154
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%179093
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24536
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281243
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283364
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%178808
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%190857
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%190458
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%179473
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%191082
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%307844
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%189789
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter302790%1412250
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow302460%1021637
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask302170%1321095
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants301600%1304140
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm301480%1264789
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots301300%1331278
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm301200%1410456
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots301110%793128
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm300710%1017846
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves300310%1303360
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants299860%1369861
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves299850%851509
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves299560%974956
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots299460%1324562
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves299090%1370490
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots298850%1017109
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow298820%1371888
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor298740%1162725
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor298090%1322487
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction297870%1410008
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage297840%1421246
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow297480%1275253
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5164040%756691
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +549380%2296907
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41430%3240944
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733130%668442
16Dark SkullImp32880%3429536
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732170%668668
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32100%1159840
16Dark SkullDevils Key31550%1160153
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31170%98986
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4027747
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20200%86800
16Dark SkullRena +316280%922837
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715760%805581
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8440%71024
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%114549
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6050%634474
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5620%785979
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4830%329013
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2860%135014
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%184140
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%490178
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64104
16Dark SkullDragon Helm580%931096
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%282935
16Dark SkullGiant Sword550%283036
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%638609
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311535
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1046426
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309753
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%639766
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%308342
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64329
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash490%1050549
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%638346
16Dark SkullDragon Pants480%639061
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1020493
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281243
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%307690
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1020477
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1018382
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%308406
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%63966
16Dark SkullDragon Armor410%1019771
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%283364
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64349
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%307844
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%933423
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor380%931746
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe370%308154
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1022543
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%186062
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81559
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves201011%1508240
16Giant OgreElemental Mace198841%1164018
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction198311%1166015
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves197821%1087014
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants197191%1489815
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor194351%1164998
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots109360%1331278
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction109040%1410008
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm108990%1410456
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask108970%1321095
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants108630%1304140
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage108540%1421246
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter108210%1412250
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow107870%1371888
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow107660%1021637
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves107580%1385705
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants107550%1369861
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves107340%1370490
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm107300%1264789
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm107260%1017846
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots106290%1017109
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves105810%1303360
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor105730%1162725
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots105550%1384984
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +581340%756691
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27150%4027747
16Giant OgreImp24960%3429536
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523720%2296907
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21700%3240944
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18240%1275253
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18040%851509
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17890%793128
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor17860%1322487
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17580%1324562
16Giant OgreDevils Key16320%1160153
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716120%668668
16Giant OgreDevils Eye15980%1159840
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +714980%668442
16Giant OgreRena +39500%922837
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78180%805581
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier7950%71024
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7310%98986
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6970%94832
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5110%86800
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4290%114549
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3290%785979
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3080%634474
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2330%329013
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1640%135014
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1410%490178
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%78060
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1020%184140
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1020477
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration320%1104928
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1022543
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%933423
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%931096
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308154
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1025534
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1020493
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308342
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%905303
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%931746
16Giant OgreSilver Bow250%638609
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1050549
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1018382
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1046426
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%307690
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants210%307844
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1019771
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor190%638346
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%639061
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%308406
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%639766
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283364
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283036
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281243
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%282935
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65786
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309753
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64329
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311535
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%186062
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81559
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26230%1384942
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25040%1489815
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants24960%734482
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24750%1164018
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24680%1087014
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24570%1003343
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24440%734468
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24430%1004091
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24400%1020265
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24370%1359783
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24370%1358632
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24300%1004269
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24230%1047724
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24200%776009
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24200%1002426
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24060%1166015
16Magic SkelDragon Spear23980%1020703
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23720%777077
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23640%1508240
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23550%1000361
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23510%786584
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23490%999438
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23490%1222663
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23310%1019519
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23190%1164998
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615520%1877285
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8130%1303360
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8080%1321095
16Magic SkelSpirit +18030%2377217
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7940%1304140
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7920%1384984
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7860%1264789
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7760%1385705
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55060%2296907
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4410%3240944
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3130%1159840
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73010%668668
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73010%668442
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1160153
16Magic SkelRena +32090%922837
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71790%805581
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1610%114549
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1470%4027747
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1160%94832
16Magic SkelImp1140%3429536
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%119419
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%785979
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%97664
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%634474
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%329013
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%490178
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos300%135014
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%78060
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%184140
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1020591
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1021416
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%790962
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%741836
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%785281
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1066700
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1104928
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%905303
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%785282
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow60%1015764
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1067436
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%790869
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%791328
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%786453
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%733497
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%784366
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1051628
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1067905
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%748928
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98986
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77120%1047724
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75470%1003343
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75310%1384984
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants74970%1020265
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm74790%999438
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves74760%786584
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74690%1004269
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74570%1370490
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74550%1321095
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74200%1304140
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74000%1002426
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction73920%1166015
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73720%1385705
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor73720%1004091
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73580%1508240
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73560%1087014
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73490%1019519
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73460%1303360
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73340%1489815
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73310%1331278
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73290%1020703
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73280%1371888
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72560%1264789
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72340%1164018
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72290%1369861
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72120%1000361
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor71990%1164998
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651040%1877285
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515270%2296907
16Red SkeletImp13790%3429536
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710340%668442
16Red SkeletDevils Key9710%1160153
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79680%668668
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9580%1159840
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4027747
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3240944
16Red SkeletRena +36190%922837
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74790%805581
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4690%97664
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4550%71024
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3160%94832
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%634474
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%114549
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1900%785979
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%329013
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%135014
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%86800
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph650%78060
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning650%490178
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%184140
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1020477
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1066700
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%905303
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1015764
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1067436
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1050549
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1025534
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%638346
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1067905
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%638609
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1022543
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1019771
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1018382
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%639061
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%639766
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1020493
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1046426
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%931096
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%931746
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1104928
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%933423
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81559
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter662113%1412250
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm661383%1264789
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots661133%1017109
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow660923%1021637
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction659753%1410008
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor659753%1162725
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots659663%793128
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots659193%1324562
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage658973%1421246
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm658303%1017846
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm657863%1410456
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow657783%1275253
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor657703%1322487
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots657253%1331278
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow656643%1371888
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves656273%1370490
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves656263%851509
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants654643%1369861
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst433822%1051628
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants433732%1020591
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves432032%974956
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield431062%1021416
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5380432%756691
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves306401%1385705
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask303581%1321095
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots303351%1384984
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves303271%1303360
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants302041%1304140
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5112290%2296907
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria91970%3240944
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4027747
17Chief SkelImp80960%3429536
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +774410%668668
17Chief SkelDevils Key73140%1160153
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +772900%668442
17Chief SkelDevils Eye72400%1159840
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally41950%114549
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall39650%86800
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +639140%110609
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +638750%110804
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam38400%98986
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +737990%805581
17Chief SkelRena +337960%922837
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier32320%71024
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13260%634474
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless12710%785979
17Chief SkelJewel of Life10820%329013
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8010%490178
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7030%135014
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4220%184140
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1240%1018382
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1160%281243
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1060%307690
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1040%639061
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1030%933423
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1010%1019771
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1000%1020493
17Chief SkelDragon Boots990%308342
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants980%311535
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe980%308154
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude970%1046426
17Chief SkelDragon Helm950%931096
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash950%1050549
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%931746
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves910%283364
17Chief SkelSilver Bow900%638609
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff890%1020477
17Chief SkelHelical Sword860%639766
17Chief SkelGiant Sword840%283036
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants840%307844
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter840%308406
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm800%309753
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots790%282935
17Chief SkelDragon Shield720%1022543
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor710%638346
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves520%63966
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor490%1025534
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm400%64104
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability380%64329
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants380%64349
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%186062
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81559
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1632
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2360994%1164998
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2355494%1489815
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2354694%1087014
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2349984%1508240
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2347954%1164018
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2344474%1166015
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1290422%1369861
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1288302%1371888
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1286712%1017846
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1286062%1412250
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1283542%1370490
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1282472%1331278
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1281982%1264789
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1281982%1385705
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1281912%1017109
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1281612%1303360
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1281012%1321095
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1280962%1410008
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1280822%1304140
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1279462%1410456
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1279382%1421246
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1279312%1021637
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1278002%1384984
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1273652%1162725
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5973452%756691
17Dark SkullImp311341%3429536
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel300640%4027747
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5294010%2296907
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria229390%3240944
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves215510%851509
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots214190%793128
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots213530%1324562
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor213450%1322487
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow213020%1275253
17Dark SkullDevils Eye194130%1159840
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7191940%668668
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7191080%668442
17Dark SkullDevils Key190000%1160153
17Dark SkullRena +3121290%922837
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +798860%805581
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam90800%98986
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier88110%71024
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82790%94832
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall65660%86800
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally52890%114549
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless36980%785979
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul36940%634474
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28220%329013
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18210%135014
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15430%490178
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph13890%78060
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11720%184140
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3570%1104928
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3530%1025534
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3390%905303
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3380%307844
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1022543
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3260%308406
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3260%1050549
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3210%307690
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3180%933423
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3180%639061
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3150%639766
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3090%1020477
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3060%931746
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3010%1018382
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor2990%638346
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2980%638609
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2960%308342
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2930%308154
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2930%931096
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2930%1019771
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2700%1020493
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2680%1046426
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65786
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%283364
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281243
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots590%282935
17Dark SkullGiant Sword570%283036
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64329
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311535
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309753
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%186062
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81559
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1632
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark680922%1047724
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants638632%1369861
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm637972%999438
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves637302%1385705
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots637142%1000361
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction636932%1166015
17Giant OgreElemental Mace636622%1164018
17Giant OgreDragon Spear636312%1020703
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm636102%1264789
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor635852%1004269
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots635772%1384984
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm635402%1410456
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants634792%1489815
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves634742%1370490
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm634732%1002426
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter634432%1412250
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow634392%1371888
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves634062%1087014
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction633872%1410008
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage633622%1421246
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots633582%1331278
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves633292%1508240
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves633072%1303360
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow633072%1003343
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask632742%1321095
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor632392%1004091
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants632172%1020265
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor632012%1164998
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots631752%1019519
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants631752%1304140
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6480032%1877285
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5144960%2296907
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +794970%668442
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +794270%668668
17Giant OgreDevils Key93490%1160153
17Giant OgreDevils Eye92970%1159840
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4027747
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61190%3240944
17Giant OgreRena +358220%922837
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747330%805581
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47110%114549
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43020%86800
17Giant OgreImp38990%3429536
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29170%94832
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18660%785979
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18030%634474
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13790%329013
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13710%97664
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12830%71024
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9430%135014
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph6990%78060
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5020%184140
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%490178
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2450%1015764
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2370%1020493
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2260%933423
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2260%1067905
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2240%1018382
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2240%1046426
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2160%905303
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2160%1025534
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2150%1104928
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2150%931746
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2140%1022543
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2130%931096
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2080%1066700
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1020477
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2030%1067436
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1970%1019771
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1050549
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%186062
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81559
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream235373%1227111
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants222482%1020265
17Magic SkelDragon Spear221792%1020703
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor221612%734468
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves221532%1220944
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff221322%2044323
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots221212%777077
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon221002%1384942
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves220702%786584
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor220662%2045804
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm220402%1002426
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots220332%776009
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor220242%1004091
17Magic SkelLord Scepter220182%1359783
17Magic SkelRune Blade220142%2042042
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow220092%1003343
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm219942%999438
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark219812%1047724
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots219622%1019519
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow219442%2044428
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor219162%1004269
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots219122%1000361
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants218902%2046373
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants218772%734482
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants218752%1222663
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots216912%1358632
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6160662%1877285
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction89661%1166015
17Magic SkelElemental Mace89071%1164018
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves88181%1508240
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor87841%1164998
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves87791%1087014
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants86821%1489815
17Magic SkelSpirit +180281%2377217
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%4027747
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547431%2296907
17Magic SkelSpirit +039800%1039816
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria37700%3240944
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +731850%668442
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730770%668668
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30660%1159840
17Magic SkelDevils Key30510%1160153
17Magic SkelImp27760%3429536
17Magic SkelRena +320580%922837
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17910%119419
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716330%805581
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13740%214390
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9370%94832
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9010%97664
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6450%785979
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5840%634474
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4800%329013
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2830%135014
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2370%78060
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1800%184140
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%490178
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%785281
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%790869
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1051628
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1067436
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%791328
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield570%1021416
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%733497
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%785282
17Magic SkelElemental Shield550%1066700
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%784366
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%786453
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1020591
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%741836
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow480%1015764
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%974956
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%748928
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%790962
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%851509
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask430%1067905
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%793128
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%71024
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81559
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98986
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon493052%1384942
17Red SkeletDragon Spear468492%1020703
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm466582%999438
17Red SkeletLord Scepter466412%1359783
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor465822%1004091
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots465572%1000361
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots465112%777077
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants465112%1020265
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm465012%1002426
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves464882%1087014
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants464442%734482
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves463882%1508240
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants463082%1489815
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor462902%734468
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction462722%1166015
17Red SkeletElemental Mace462272%1164018
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots462092%1384984
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor462062%1004269
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves461892%1385705
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots461472%1358632
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor461282%1164998
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark461192%1047724
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots461132%776009
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots461072%1019519
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves460642%786584
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow460112%1003343
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6321382%1877285
17Red SkeletSpirit +1155881%2377217
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +596720%2296907
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria81300%3240944
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78140%1371888
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants78060%1369861
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants77730%1304140
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves77550%1370490
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves77210%1303360
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm77040%1264789
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask76680%1321095
17Red SkeletImp68500%3429536
17Red SkeletDevils Eye62830%1159840
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762200%668442
17Red SkeletDevils Key61880%1160153
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761340%668668
17Red SkeletRena +340550%922837
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%4027747
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +731940%805581
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28110%86800
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24620%119419
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18160%114549
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13120%94832
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12330%785979
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12050%97664
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11790%634474
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9310%329013
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6740%135014
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4560%78060
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3680%184140
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%490178
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1632
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1632
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10453
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6009
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11085
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9736
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11376
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10503
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6882
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11100
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1046426
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11194
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6569
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6434
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6454
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10942
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11072
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10728
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10775
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5991
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11025
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11074
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6550
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11805
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%10998
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11243
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11229
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11069
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11072
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10714
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11138
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11008
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11763
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6402
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10432
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10522
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11100
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10927
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12815
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11407
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11850
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6044
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11178
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10582
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10490
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5904
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12939
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18558
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5394
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12819
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11605
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11089
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19245
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5369
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11905
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1159840
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4241
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%373228
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%937
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1160153
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1679
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%135014
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%634474
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%805581
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%490178
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%922837
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%329013
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23356
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24623
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10942
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6402
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24495
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6454
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11074
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24313
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26535
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1046426
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5991
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24298
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26523
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26683
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11194
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6044
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24642
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23399
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11085
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5904
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11100
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26423
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11229
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25279
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11376
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24687
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6009
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6434
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%10998
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11178
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11025
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6882
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24223
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11072
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11407
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6569
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6550
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26571
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11138
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3090
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11069
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%373228
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1159840
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5394
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24113
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1160153
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%805581
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%937
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%634474
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%922837
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5369
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%929
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%135014
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27003
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6434
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24313
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24642
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5991
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11085
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6550
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11376
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27155
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24495
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26837
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26354
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6882
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1046426
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24623
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26535
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23356
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24298
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27068
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11138
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6454
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11072
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24223
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25279
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11074
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11178
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5394
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%10998
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11100
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26864
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11229
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26423
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24113
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5904
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11069
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6044
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26571
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11008
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11025
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10942
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26683
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11407
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1159840
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10453
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11100
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23399
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%373228
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10490
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11072
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6402
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%6009
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10927
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1160153
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10714
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11243
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11194
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3090
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6569
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24687
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10503
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%805581
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26523
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9736
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10775
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10728
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11089
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%922837
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1027
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3324
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%929
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62086
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26837
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26225
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%306838
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27003
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30400
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42481
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30599
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41580
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30401
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%41937
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27068
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%61884
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%61854
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29578
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%61835
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27155
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30552
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42042
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30356
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%61956
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30027
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30144
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%41850
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26354
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26864
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26027
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62042
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42389
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30419
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42087
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%373228
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17165
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54120
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1160153
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1159840
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%490178
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%805581
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%53787
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3240944
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3429536
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%922837
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27599
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8257
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1027
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3324
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%634474
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%184140
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%329013
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%135014
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%63966
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%178492
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%178808
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64329
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77198
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%178440
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%282935
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1160153
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%171878
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77432
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65786
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%179435
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%191137
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%306838
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26683
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23356
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27155
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30552
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26571
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6882
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24623
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30599
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27068
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30144
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24642
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26354
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24298
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26837
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26423
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30401
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24313
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30419
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24495
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25279
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26523
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29578
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24687
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27003
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24113
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24223
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26864
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30400
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26027
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23399
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26535
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30356
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26225
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3090
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5991
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11138
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6454
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6550
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11025
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11178
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6009
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11074
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6434
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1046426
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11376
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6402
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11407
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11194
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1159840
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11229
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5904
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1160153
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11072
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11100
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6569
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%373228
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11085
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5394
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6044
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10942
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5369
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%10998
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11069
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%922837
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%805581
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3324
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%634474
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1679
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%490178
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1027
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%135014
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%329013
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%785979
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4027747
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3240944
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8257
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6044
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%10998
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24687
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24623
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10927
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11085
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24495
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11229
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24313
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11069
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11089
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10942
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6882
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10775
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11178
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11074
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11905
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6434
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11376
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11100
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11072
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11243
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11100
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11850
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10490
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24113
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24642
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11194
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1046426
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12815
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24298
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11138
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10582
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11407
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6569
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10714
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4241
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6009
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18558
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10432
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11605
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11008
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10453
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5904
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1159840
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11072
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24223
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5394
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11025
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6550
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6454
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6402
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10522
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12939
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5991
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12819
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19245
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10728
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%805581
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11763
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1160153
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%922837
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%373228
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%929
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11805
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9736
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5369
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1027
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3240944
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10503
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%937
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%306838
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%61835
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%191650
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%206405
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%180539
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%193222
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%61854
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%61884
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%206895
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%190857
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%193094
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42087
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%41850
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%41937
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%190458
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%191082
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%189789
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42042
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42389
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42481
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%61956
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%189237
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%181332
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%193135
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%190020
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%179711
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30027
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41580
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62042
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%189705
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%189369
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62086
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%191137
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30144
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30400
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30401
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%82943
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30599
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30356
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29578
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30419
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30552
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26864
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26225
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27155
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1159840
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26837
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27003
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26027
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26354
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54120
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1160153
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27068
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%53787
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%373228
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4027747
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%805581
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%922837
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3429536
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24536
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8257
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3240944
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19568
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%490178
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%785979
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%135014
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27599
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%329013
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%634474
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%184140
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11407
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11069
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%306838
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30400
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30144
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26027
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62086
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42389
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%61835
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%61956
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30552
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26225
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30599
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42087
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27068
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30419
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26864
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%61854
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30027
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41580
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30401
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%41937
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23356
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%41850
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29578
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30356
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62042
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23399
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26837
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26354
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%61884
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27003
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42481
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27155
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42042
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1160153
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%373228
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1159840
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17165
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6402
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11178
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5394
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24223
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5369
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26535
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24313
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6434
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24495
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6044
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%53787
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54120
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11025
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6009
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5904
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24623
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5991
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26523
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25279
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24642
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6550
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6454
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6882
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6569
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26683
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11138
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24298
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24113
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3240944
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24687
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26571
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26423
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%922837
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27599
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1027
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%805581
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3429536
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3324
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%329013
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8257
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%490178
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4027747
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%634474
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%306838
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42481
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%61835
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%179711
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%206405
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42042
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30027
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30419
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%181332
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%193135
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30356
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%61854
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%41850
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%61956
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41580
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29578
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42087
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42389
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30401
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30144
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30599
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62042
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%193222
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30552
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62086
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%206895
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30400
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%180539
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%61884
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%41937
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%193094
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17165
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3429536
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1160153
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%53787
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%373228
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1159840
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54120
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%922837
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%805581
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27599
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%490178
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8257
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3240944
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3324
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19568
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%785979
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%329013
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%634474
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%184140
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%135014
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9736
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10432
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11605
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11763
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11805
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10453
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11072
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10503
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11905
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%306838
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%206895
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%41850
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%190458
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%61835
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42389
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42087
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%190857
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%190020
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%189789
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%206405
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62086
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%189369
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%61854
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%189705
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%181332
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42481
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%191137
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%193135
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%61884
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%179711
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%193222
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%193094
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30027
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%191650
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%62042
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%41937
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%191082
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%180539
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42042
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%189237
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%61956
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41580
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30356
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29578
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30552
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30419
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30401
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%82943
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30599
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30144
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26837
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26354
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30400
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54120
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26225
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26027
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%373228
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27155
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1159840
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%27003
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%53787
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27068
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1160153
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26864
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24536
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3429536
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%922837
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27599
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3240944
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%490178
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8257
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4027747
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%785979
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%805581
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%634474
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11194
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%184140
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19568
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%329013
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%430652
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%189705
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77401
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%178440
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%178514
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%179435
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%173670
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77223
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%190458
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67592
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%189237
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%191137
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%171878
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%189369
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77432
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77642
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%173611
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%172849
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%178808
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77302
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%191082
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%190020
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52113
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%178492
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%191650
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%173347
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%193222
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%51937
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%179473
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%189789
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65786
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%190857
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77198
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%179093
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%172284
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52021
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%171794
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51804
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%82943
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3240944
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%55796
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56390
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%373228
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1160153
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1159840
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%922837
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27599
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%805581
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%186062
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19568
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%490178
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%785979
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%329013
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%634474
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4027747
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3429536
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24536
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%135014
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%184140
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1632
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%430652
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%639766
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1020477
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311535
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%931096
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308342
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1019771
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1020493
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283036
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1050549
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1025534
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1104928
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%308406
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64329
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046426
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%175470
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%639061
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%306838
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%178440
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%179435
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%190458
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%179473
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%178492
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%179711
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%181332
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%171794
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%191082
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%180539
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%193222
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%193135
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%178808
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%189369
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%206895
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%190857
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%172284
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%178514
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%190020
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%193094
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%191137
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%189705
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%206405
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%189789
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%189237
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%179093
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%171878
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%172849
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%191650
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%82943
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1159840
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54120
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%373228
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1160153
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%53787
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27599
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%922837
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%805581
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3429536
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19568
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3240944
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24536
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%634474
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%490178
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%329013
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%785979
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4027747
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%135014
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6550
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11069
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11085
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6009
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%184140
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24223
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11074
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11229
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%306838
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%180539
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26864
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62042
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26027
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42481
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30400
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%41937
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41580
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%61854
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%61884
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30027
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%41850
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29578
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%61835
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42042
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%61956
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%181332
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62086
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30356
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30599
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30419
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30401
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42389
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26225
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26354
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42087
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30144
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30552
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23356
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17165
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%179711
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24313
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6882
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24298
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27068
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6569
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6550
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24642
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6434
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26535
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26523
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26837
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24623
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6454
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24223
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1160153
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27003
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27155
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25279
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6402
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24113
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23399
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1159840
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24687
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24495
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26423
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%373228
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26683
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%53787
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26571
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54120
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%922837
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3324
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%805581
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8257
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3429536
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3240944
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27599
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%329013
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%490178
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%634474
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1027
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%430652
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67592
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%173670
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%179435
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77302
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%179093
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311535
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%172284
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%171794
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77223
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%51937
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77432
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64349
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51804
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%172849
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%171878
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%282935
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77642
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64329
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%178808
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%281243
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%178514
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64104
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%309753
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%178440
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%63966
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%173347
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283364
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77401
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%179473
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77198
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52113
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%173611
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52021
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%178492
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%283036
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65786
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21646
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3240944
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1159840
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%186062
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%189237
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%189369
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%189789
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%189705
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%55796
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56390
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1160153
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%922837
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4027747
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%373228
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%191082
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3429536
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%190458
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%805581
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24536
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%785979
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19568
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%634474
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%490178
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%135014
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%184140
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11178
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%10998
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%306838
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%193135
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%206405
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%179093
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%171878
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77223
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%172284
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%193222
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%189705
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%189237
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%191650
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%173347
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%190020
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%173611
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%189789
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%178440
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%179473
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%82943
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%193094
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%190458
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%191137
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%191082
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%179435
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77401
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%189369
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%178492
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%178808
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77432
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%190857
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1159840
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%171794
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77302
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77198
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%178514
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%206895
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%172849
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%373228
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%173670
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77642
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3240944
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4027747
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19568
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56390
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1160153
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3429536
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%922837
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%186062
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%430652
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%63966
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%171878
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%189237
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%179093
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%179473
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64349
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%189789
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%190458
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77223
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%51937
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77432
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52113
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65786
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%172849
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%173611
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%178492
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77198
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%189369
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52021
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%171794
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64104
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%178514
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67592
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77401
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51804
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77642
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%179435
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%173347
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%178808
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64329
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%189705
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%172284
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%173670
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%178440
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77302
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21646
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%55796
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1160153
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56390
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3240944
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1159840
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%373228
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19568
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%805581
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%922837
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%186062
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24536
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%329013
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%135014
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%634474
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11072
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%184140
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11194
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%430652
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%171794
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77223
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77642
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%309753
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%178808
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311535
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64329
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283364
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77432
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77401
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%172849
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%63966
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%178492
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%178514
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%172284
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77198
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%171878
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281243
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65786
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77302
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%179435
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52113
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%178440
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52021
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64104
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%173347
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%179473
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%173670
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64349
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283036
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51804
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%179093
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%173611
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%51937
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%282935
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67592
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21646
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1159840
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3429536
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%189237
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%55796
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1160153
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%373228
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56390
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%189705
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%189789
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%189369
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%190458
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%191082
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%186062
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%922837
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24536
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%805581
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%490178
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19568
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%785979
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%634474
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%329013
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3240944
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%184140
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%135014
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23356
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24313
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23399
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30144
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24223
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27068
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24298
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26523
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27003
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26864
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26225
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26027
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30599
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26571
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%10998
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11072
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6569
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26837
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11069
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11407
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6044
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6454
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6434
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26535
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6882
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30419
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11074
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30356
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5904
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046426
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30400
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29578
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24495
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6550
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26423
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24623
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25279
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27155
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30552
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10942
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26354
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%933423
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%307844
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%638346
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%309753
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311535
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%430652
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283364
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%282935
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1025534
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%307690
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283036
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1050549
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1046426
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1020477
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%931096
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1022543
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%638609
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281243
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%639766
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%931746
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308342
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%905303
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308154
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1019771
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%639061
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%308406
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1020493
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1018382
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2296907
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%373228
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1160153
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%175647
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%175470
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1159840
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%186062
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%805581
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81559
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%922837
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%490178
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%634474
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%785979
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%135014
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%329013
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3240944
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%184140
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4027747
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30356
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3429536
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27003
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30400
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%786453
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1051628
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1021637
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1017846
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%851509
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1020591
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1160153
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%403391
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%931096
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64104
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%430652
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%307690
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52113
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51804
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64329
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%282935
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64349
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%309753
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308342
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67592
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%51937
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%638346
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%639061
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%308406
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281243
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308154
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65786
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%933423
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%931746
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%63966
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%639766
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283036
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311535
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%307844
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283364
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%638609
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52021
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21646
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1159840
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%175647
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%175470
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%373228
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1160153
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24536
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%186062
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%805581
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%922837
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%490178
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3240944
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%634474
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%329013
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%785979
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3429536
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%135014
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%184140
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42042
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26354
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%61884
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30599
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%61956
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30027
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30356
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42481
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26837
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%41850
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62086
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42087
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26225
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30400
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27068
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62042
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4027747
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77223
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%171794
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52113
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%430652
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77302
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%190020
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77432
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%173611
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%189705
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%190857
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77198
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%179473
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%172849
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%190458
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%178808
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%173347
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%189237
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%189369
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%179093
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%178492
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%193222
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%172284
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65786
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67592
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%173670
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%179435
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%51937
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%171878
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%178514
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%82943
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77401
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52021
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77642
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51804
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%189789
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%178440
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%55796
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%373228
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1160153
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%191137
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56390
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%191650
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%191082
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3240944
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1159840
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4027747
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%805581
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%490178
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%922837
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1025534
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1104928
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1019771
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1015764
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%905303
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1046426
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1022543
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1020493
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1020477
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1067436
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1018382
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1050549
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1066700
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1067905
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%638346
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%933423
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%931746
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%639061
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%639766
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%931096
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%638609
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%867830
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3240944
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2296907
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%373228
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3429536
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%108285
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81559
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1159840
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1160153
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108505
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%922837
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%805581
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%490178
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%186062
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%785979
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%329013
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%135014
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%634474
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%191082
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%172849
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%171878
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%191137
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4027747
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%184140
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1050549
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%430652
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1046426
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283364
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%933423
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436463%931746
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283036
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%638346
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311535
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1022543
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%931096
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%639061
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%309753
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%308406
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%282935
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1025534
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%638609
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%308342
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%307690
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308154
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%307844
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1020493
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1018382
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%639766
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1020477
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1019771
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%281243
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2296907
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%373228
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1159840
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%175470
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%175647
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1160153
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3240944
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%805581
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%922837
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%186062
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4027747
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3429536
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81559
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%785979
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%634474
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%329013
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%135014
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%490178
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%184140
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%41850
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29578
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62086
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30144
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%61835
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30419
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%179711
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62042
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30356
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%206895
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30599
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%61854
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42087
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41580
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%193135
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42042
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42481
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%61884
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30400
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%41937
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%181332
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30552
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%193222
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30401
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%206405
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%180539
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%61956
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42389
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%193094
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30027
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19568
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27599
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8257
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3324
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%791328
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1066700
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%790869
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%748928
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1015764
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%905303
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1067905
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1067436
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1050549
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1019771
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1025534
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%790962
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1046426
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1018382
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1022543
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1104928
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1020493
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1020477
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%867830
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2296907
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81559
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1159840
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1160153
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%108285
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108505
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%373228
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3240944
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4027747
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3429536
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%805581
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%922837
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%186062
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%490178
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%634474
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%785979
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%329013
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%135014
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%184140
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%189369
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%179473
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%173670
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%193135
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%193094
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%179435
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%189705
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%173611
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%191082
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%178440
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%181332
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%191137
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%171794
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%173347
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%179711
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%189789
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%190857
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%171878
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%189237
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%178808
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%172284
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%206895
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%190458
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%206405
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%180539
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%179093
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%178492
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%172849
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%190020
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%193222
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%178514
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%191650
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27599
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19568
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24536
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873400%1051628
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855410%741836
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815380%1015764
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813190%786453
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves812930%733497
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812900%790962
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812790%784366
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811330%1066700
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811040%1067905
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog810820%905303
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810240%1020591
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809780%1104928
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809630%1021416
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809370%785281
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808870%1067436
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808780%785282
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806920%791328
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants805990%790869
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves804990%748928
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558140%867830
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2296907
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%4027747
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109730%373228
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%108285
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108700%1159840
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108600%1160153
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106460%108505
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3429536
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63610%3240944
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355620%922837
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754170%805581
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42320%98986
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%186062
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13380%634474
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%785979
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81559
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%329013
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%135014
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%184140
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%490178
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%189789
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%191082
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77432
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%189705
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%171794
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%52021
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77401
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%173611
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%77302
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%173347
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67592
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%179093
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%178492
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%190857
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%173670
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%178514
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52113
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51804
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%191650
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%178808
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%179435
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77642
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%171878
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%190458
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%77198
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%51937
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%190020
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%172284
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77223
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%172849
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65786
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%189369
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%178440
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%179473
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%191137
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%189237
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19568
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24536
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11950%1021637
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11920%1331278
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1324562
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%784366
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11720%786453
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11710%1421246
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11670%1017846
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11590%1412250
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11580%1275253
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11510%785281
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11470%1051628
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%785282
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%974956
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11420%1162725
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11360%1017109
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%793128
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11290%1020591
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11260%1322487
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11210%851509
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11160%1410008
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11160%733497
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10890%1021416
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10740%741836
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1410456
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49540%403391
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52860%2296907
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3240944
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%110609
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61870%110804
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1840%1160153
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1159840
Kalima 4Death CentImp1430%3429536
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%805581
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3900%922837
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%86800
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4027747
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%114549
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%71024
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life290%329013
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%785979
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%98986
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%634474
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%135014
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%184140
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%490178
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51804
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%638346
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308154
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%63966
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52021
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%933423
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283364
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%638609
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%307690
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64329
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%308406
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64349
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308342
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%931746
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283036
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311535
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%639061
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%931096
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65786
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52113
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281243
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%307844
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64104
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24536
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1222663
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1359783
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2045804
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1087014
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3240944
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1358632
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1384942
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2046373
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%668442
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2044323
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2044428
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1160153
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2042042
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1877285
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1303360
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1020265
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%776009
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1004269
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%786584
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%114549
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1020703
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1166015
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1019519
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2377217
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1164998
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%634474
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3429536
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow685855%1275253
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots647264%1324562
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots645154%793128
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor644714%1322487
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves644524%733497
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield644324%1021416
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst643794%1051628
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves643624%791328
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves643504%851509
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword643164%785282
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter642844%785281
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow642584%786453
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots641874%784366
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves641744%974956
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants641354%790869
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow640664%1015764
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection639514%790962
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves639304%748928
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab638944%741836
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants637914%1020591
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4461933%403391
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key180951%1160153
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye179791%1159840
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5141901%2296907
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +690621%110609
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +690231%110804
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +189331%373228
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria68910%3240944
Kalima 4Necron4Imp53740%3429536
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel53040%4027747
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +746640%805581
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346460%922837
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36250%71024
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33340%186062
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30640%98986
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25890%81559
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11040%785979
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10740%634474
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9250%329013
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5210%135014
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3510%184140
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%490178
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%172284
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281243
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64349
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%171878
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves960%283364
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%173347
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%171794
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade930%51804
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%178808
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%51937
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%178440
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52113
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%63966
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77432
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52021
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77642
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311535
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%309753
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%282935
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64329
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67592
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%173670
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%172849
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%283036
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear840%179435
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64104
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%178492
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%77223
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77198
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%77401
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77302
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%179473
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65786
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%178514
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%173611
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%179093
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber240%189369
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%189789
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%189237
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%190458
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19568
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%191082
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%189705
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24536
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1104928
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1025534
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%933423
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%639766
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%639061
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1020493
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%905303
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1020477
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602691%1022543
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%931746
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%931096
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1046426
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1067905
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1066700
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%638346
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1067436
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%638609
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1019771
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1050549
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1018382
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%867830
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2296907
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%4027747
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1160153
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3429536
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%175647
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1159840
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%175470
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%373228
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3240944
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%186062
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%805581
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%922837
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81559
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%490178
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%785979
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%634474
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%329013
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%135014
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%184140
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%41937
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%193135
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%61835
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%191650
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%189237
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%180539
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%61956
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%181332
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%191082
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%190020
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%61884
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42481
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42389
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%179711
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41580
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%190857
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%189369
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%206895
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%61854
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62086
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%193222
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%41850
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%191137
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42087
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42042
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62042
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%190458
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%206405
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%193094
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%189705
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%189789
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8257
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27599
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24536
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19568
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1369861
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1017846
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1303360
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1021637
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1384984
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1331278
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1324562
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1410456
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1321095
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1412250
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1322487
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1421246
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1410008
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1264789
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1162725
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1275253
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1304140
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1017109
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1489815
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1508240
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1385705
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1371888
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1370490
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%756691
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3429536
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2296907
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4027747
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1021416
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1051628
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1020591
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%851509
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%974956
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%793128
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1160153
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1159840
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%668442
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%668668
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3240944
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%805581
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%922837
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%98986
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%94832
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%114549
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%71024
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%86800
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%785979
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%329013
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%634474
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%135014
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%490178
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%184140
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%639061
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%308406
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281243
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1050549
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283036
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1022543
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%933423
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16715%1275253
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%733497
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%741836
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%790962
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%785281
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%793128
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15644%974956
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15624%851509
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%791328
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15544%1015764
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%786453
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15514%790869
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%748928
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1322487
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15314%784366
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1020591
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15234%1324562
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15114%1051628
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%785282
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1021416
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%403391
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1067436
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1066700
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1067905
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2296907
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%110609
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1159840
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%110804
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%373228
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1160153
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%805581
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%922837
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4027747
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%71024
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3240944
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%634474
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%785979
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%329013
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%98986
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp300%3429536
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos290%135014
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%184140
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283036
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281243
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%171794
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52113
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77401
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283364
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%51937
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77223
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%309753
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308342
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71370%1370490
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1162725
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%793128
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1017846
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1021637
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%974956
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1051628
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1324562
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1275253
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1412250
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1331278
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70150%1421246
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1020591
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1410008
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1021416
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1371888
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1410456
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%851509
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1017109
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1322487
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1369861
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1264789
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%756691
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2296907
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4027747
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%110609
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1160153
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1159840
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%668442
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%110804
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%668668
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%805581
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%922837
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%114549
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3240944
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3429536
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71024
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%98986
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%86800
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%490178
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%634474
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%785979
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%329013
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%135014
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%184140
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%931096
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%282935
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%931746
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308154
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%63966
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1020477
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64104
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311535
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64329
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%639766
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%308406
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308342
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283364
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281243
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1019771
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1046426
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%307690
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1022543
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%933423
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1020493
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64349
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1050549
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%639061
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%307844
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283036
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%638609
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%638346
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164890%1410456
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1275253
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1369861
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163970%1303360
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1489815
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1371888
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1410008
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1508240
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1017846
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162550%1331278
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1412250
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1021637
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1421246
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1385705
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1162725
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1384984
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161730%1304140
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1017109
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1322487
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1264789
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1370490
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1324562
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1321095
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136150%756691
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2296907
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%974956
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%793128
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%851509
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32550%1051628
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1021416
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1020591
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3429536
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%668442
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%668668
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1159840
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1160153
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%805581
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%922837
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%98986
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3240944
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4027747
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%94832
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%114549
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%86800
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%71024
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%634474
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%785979
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%329013
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%135014
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%184140
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%490178
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1025534
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%639061
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%931096
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308154
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1050549
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311535
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1022543
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283364
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%307690
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%638346
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1046426
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%933423
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%639766
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%307844
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%905303
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1018382
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%282935
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%308406
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1019771
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%638609
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%931746
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283036
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1020493
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%309753
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281243
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308342
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1020477
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon218590%1384942
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction210920%1166015
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots210270%776009
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace210010%1164018
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves209920%1087014
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants209780%734482
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm209340%1002426
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots209240%777077
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots209040%1384984
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm208850%999438
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor208330%1164998
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves208080%1508240
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter208050%1359783
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor207860%734468
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor207830%1004269
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots207830%1358632
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves207740%1385705
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants207610%1489815
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow207370%1003343
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear207140%1020703
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots206840%1000361
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots206790%1019519
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves206770%786584
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants206460%1020265
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark206440%1047724
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor206220%1004091
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6199610%1877285
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +197320%2377217
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +560290%2296907
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria52810%3240944
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3429536
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +738980%668442
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye38880%1159840
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +738430%668668
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38060%1160153
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35320%1369861
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35120%1264789
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35030%1304140
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow34790%1371888
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves34560%1303360
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34500%1370490
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34000%1321095
Kalima 5Death CentRena +323750%922837
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +719990%805581
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13550%86800
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12780%119419
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4027747
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally6880%114549
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno5870%94832
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5670%785979
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5340%634474
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4480%97664
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3820%329013
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2800%78060
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2570%135014
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1540%184140
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%490178
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5723370
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5390311
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5386650
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3798877
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3178815
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5387169
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5725623
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2502504
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5490041
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3139337
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2377217
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1779078
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3240944
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%214390
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1780658
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3429536
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%668668
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4027747
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1039816
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1159840
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%184140
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1160153
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1813088
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215493%1047724
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210613%1877285
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205313%1020703
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%1000361
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205183%1370490
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204203%1303360
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204073%1002426
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace203983%1164018
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203893%1020265
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203803%1331278
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203523%1321095
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203523%1508240
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203463%1385705
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203243%1371888
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203043%1087014
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm202973%1264789
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202963%1166015
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1003343
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202763%1164998
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1019519
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202223%1421246
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202143%1384984
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201903%1004091
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1410456
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201613%999438
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201303%1489815
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201163%1410008
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201113%1412250
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200943%1004269
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200493%1369861
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199713%1304140
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2296907
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1159840
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741101%668668
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40971%1160153
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740451%668442
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%922837
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3240944
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%805581
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%86800
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%114549
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%94832
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4027747
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%97664
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%785979
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%634474
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3429536
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%329013
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%71024
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%135014
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%78060
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%490178
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%184140
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1067436
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1067905
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1015764
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1046426
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1018382
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1020493
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1019771
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1050549
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%905303
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1066700
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1020477
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1025534
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1022543
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%933423
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%931096
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%931746
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1104928
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%186062
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1421246
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84010%1021637
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1324562
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1020591
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1412250
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1051628
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1162725
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%974956
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1410008
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%851509
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%793128
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1021416
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%741836
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%785282
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1017109
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1322487
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1275253
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1410456
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1017846
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%733497
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%784366
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%785281
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%786453
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%403391
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2296907
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615030%110804
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1159840
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1160153
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%110609
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%748928
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%790869
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%791328
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1015764
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%790962
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3240944
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%922837
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%805581
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3429536
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4027747
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%86800
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%71024
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%98986
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%785979
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%634474
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%329013
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%135014
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%184140
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%490178
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%931096
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%931746
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%308406
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%639766
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311535
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%307844
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77223
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64104
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%63966
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308154
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%638609
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%638346
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52021
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%282935
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%51937
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283364
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51804
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65786
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%933423
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77401
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67592
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52113
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%309753
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%307690
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308342
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%639061
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283036
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281243
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77642
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24536
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77432
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77302
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255125%1813088
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254525%1780658
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253284%1779078
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225884%2046373
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224634%1359783
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224234%2045804
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224164%777077
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223284%1222663
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223254%2044428
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade222954%2042042
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves222934%1220944
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222794%734482
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222554%734468
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222314%1358632
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222254%1227111
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221514%776009
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon220994%1384942
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220154%2044323
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219824%786584
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174453%1877285
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185862%2377217
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64591%1003343
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64081%1047724
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63791%1020265
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63581%1020703
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63541%1000361
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63521%999438
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63471%1019519
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63101%1002426
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62751%1004269
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62381%1004091
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553401%2296907
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +042991%1039816
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734211%668668
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1160153
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34131%1159840
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734061%668442
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3429536
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23700%3240944
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23470%4027747
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322310%922837
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%805581
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%97664
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%214390
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%119419
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6870%94832
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%634474
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%785979
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%329013
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%135014
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2460%78060
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%184140
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1190%1324562
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1162725
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1322487
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1275253
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%490178
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%741836
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%785282
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%786453
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%790869
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%785281
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%851509
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1020591
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%784366
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%974956
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%790962
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%733497
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%791328
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%748928
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1051628
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%793128
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1021416
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%71024
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots404834%777077
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm403424%999438
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves403404%786584
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots401284%1000361
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots400204%776009
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6314523%1877285
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear273673%1020703
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants271203%1369861
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants271113%1489815
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves270593%1370490
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots270563%1384984
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves270483%1385705
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm270483%1002426
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves270393%1087014
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor270293%1164998
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace270273%1164018
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots270203%1019519
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor270093%1004269
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm270053%1264789
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark269743%1047724
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor269093%1004091
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow268943%1003343
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves268753%1303360
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask267993%1321095
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves267893%1508240
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants267893%1020265
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants267753%1304140
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow267273%1371888
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction266683%1166015
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +593941%2296907
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye63081%1159840
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +762731%668668
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +762411%668442
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4027747
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key61511%1160153
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria47881%3240944
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +339950%922837
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3429536
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +732090%805581
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall22240%86800
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally17720%114549
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16520%97664
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno13630%94832
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8750%71024
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8370%634474
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless7770%785979
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6220%329013
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4670%78060
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4570%490178
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3660%135014
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2490%184140
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow910%1015764
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword890%1020493
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%905303
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%790869
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash850%1050549
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star810%1067436
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%791328
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1067905
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff770%1020477
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%790962
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor750%1019771
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration750%1104928
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots730%1018382
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1046426
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor670%1025534
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves660%748928
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield630%1066700
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1022543
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81559
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6469750%1877285
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter454900%1359783
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots453750%1358632
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor453270%1004269
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants452800%2046373
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark452260%1047724
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants452140%734482
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants451650%1222663
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon451540%1384942
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear451340%1020703
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow451180%2044428
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots451020%1019519
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor450890%734468
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff450630%2044323
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade450560%2042042
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor450540%2045804
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm450520%1002426
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots450500%1000361
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor450340%1004091
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor450190%1164998
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves450050%786584
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots449710%776009
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm449000%999438
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace448750%1164018
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction448450%1166015
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow448020%1003343
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots447920%777077
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants444650%1020265
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1234260%2377217
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5142890%2296907
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key93120%1160153
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye93060%1159840
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +792950%668442
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +791880%668668
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77520%3240944
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp57990%3429536
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +357800%922837
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel56620%4027747
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally47090%114549
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +746780%805581
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova21980%214390
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21370%97664
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay18680%119419
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless12690%785979
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12370%634474
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno11860%94832
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9570%329013
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph6840%78060
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5990%135014
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3740%184140
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%490178
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst970%1051628
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection960%790962
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab960%741836
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves880%733497
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves880%851509
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants860%790869
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter860%785281
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves850%748928
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1066700
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow810%786453
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword810%785282
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%784366
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star800%1067436
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow790%1015764
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask740%1067905
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1021416
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves730%791328
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves670%974956
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants630%1020591
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%793128
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%98986
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81559
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1100521%1780658
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1097341%1779078
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1096221%1813088
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor965110%2045804
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots964290%777077
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants963430%734482
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants962890%1222663
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon961340%1384942
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves961020%1220944
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff960220%2044323
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream960070%1227111
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves959870%786584
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade959260%2042042
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots959140%1358632
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots959090%776009
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants959010%2046373
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter958170%1359783
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor958140%734468
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow955680%2044428
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6723760%1877285
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1355650%2377217
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants276380%1020265
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor275420%1004269
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm275340%1002426
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor275210%1004091
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear275030%1020703
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow274750%1003343
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots274520%1019519
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm273890%999438
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark272160%1047724
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots270010%1000361
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5218790%2296907
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0178070%1039816
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel160260%4027747
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7142380%668668
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye141640%1159840
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7141570%668442
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key140390%1160153
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria92440%3240944
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +388910%922837
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm78960%97664
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +771920%805581
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno54540%94832
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50280%3429536
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova46120%214390
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay32760%119419
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless21550%785979
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul21260%634474
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life16700%329013
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11160%78060
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos10960%135014
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6480%184140
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%490178
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2390%1275253
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2290%1322487
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2280%1324562
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2250%1162725
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1280%741836
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1180%974956
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1150%785281
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%791328
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1100%1020591
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1050%785282
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1040%786453
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1040%790962
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1020%748928
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves990%733497
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst990%1051628
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%790869
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots970%784366
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%851509
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots910%793128
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1021416
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%71024
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86800
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%98986
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2726991%2502504
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2723461%1813088
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2717941%1779078
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2715701%5490041
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2715521%5390311
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2713981%5386650
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2710641%3798877
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2708491%1780658
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2708251%3178815
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2701901%5387169
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1545500%2377217
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow457120%2044428
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants455170%2046373
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves454030%1220944
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade453810%2042042
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream452700%1227111
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff451270%2044323
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor450980%2045804
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5338470%2296907
Kalima 6Death CentImp309160%3429536
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria280490%3240944
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0273600%1039816
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4027747
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7220510%668668
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key219510%1160153
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7219480%668442
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye218480%1159840
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay163780%119419
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3138880%922837
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova118100%214390
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7110530%805581
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life66840%329013
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul33180%634474
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless32130%785979
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning20170%490178
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17300%135014
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16640%78060
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10150%184140
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2362%1078
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2282%13979139
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2232%1087
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2212%1112
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2132%1076
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2082%11036417
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1982%4598629
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4027747
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3240944
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7280%3139337
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3429536
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2377217
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2296907
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%490178
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1039816
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%805581
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%922837
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%785979
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%184140
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1780658
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%329013
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3798877
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%78060
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1034565%1779078
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1031265%1222663
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1031025%2045804
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1030385%1813088
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1030235%1780658
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1029955%1220944
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1029365%1384942
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1028815%1358632
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1028275%2044428
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1028195%2042042
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1028175%3178815
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1027725%1227111
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1027655%2046373
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1027655%2502504
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1025955%2044323
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1024065%3798877
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1019975%1359783
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6596763%1877285
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1291501%2377217
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5179291%2296907
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel172031%4027747
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria156191%3240944
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3429536
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0145941%1039816
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7117151%668668
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key116951%1160153
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye115611%1159840
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7115001%668442
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +373870%922837
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm69010%97664
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +759530%805581
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay52360%119419
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova45880%214390
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18110%634474
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18020%785979
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14130%329013
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9780%135014
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning8940%490178
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8790%78060
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5300%184140
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1300%1051628
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1017109
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1290%1275253
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1260%1021416
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1371888
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1250%793128
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1250%1020591
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1250%1410008
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1220%1370490
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1220%1017846
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1190%1331278
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1021637
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1180%974956
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1160%851509
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1150%1162725
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1150%1421246
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1410456
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1070%1412250
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1324562
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1010%1322487
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1369861
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection320%790962
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%791328
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%784366
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab260%741836
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow260%786453
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%748928
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%785281
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%785282
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%733497
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%98986
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%790869
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%114549
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86800
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71024
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon433741%1384942
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6432511%1877285
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots417601%776009
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor415921%1004269
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor415561%1164998
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction415051%1166015
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots414141%777077
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants413921%1489815
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark413891%1047724
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter412771%1359783
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm412601%999438
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants412071%1020265
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots411801%1384984
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace411671%1164018
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots411621%1358632
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves411151%1385705
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow411141%1003343
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor410191%734468
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear409431%1020703
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants409321%734482
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves409301%1087014
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots409291%1019519
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm409281%1002426
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots408721%1000361
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor407871%1004091
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves407651%786584
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves407311%1508240
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1212900%2377217
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5131420%2296907
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria86110%3240944
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key85170%1160153
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye84270%1159840
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +784170%668442
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +783710%668668
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3429536
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants69490%1369861
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow69430%1371888
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask69130%1321095
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves69090%1370490
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves68950%1303360
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm68750%1264789
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants67790%1304140
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +353630%922837
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +743520%805581
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26250%86800
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20130%119419
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%4027747
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally15960%114549
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13130%94832
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11700%97664
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11020%634474
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10840%785979
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8160%329013
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5910%78060
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5670%135014
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3070%184140
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%490178
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor43854612%3798877
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm43847012%5390311
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants43841112%5725623
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants43811512%5490041
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor43806012%5723370
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants43803812%5386650
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots43779412%5387169
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71243093%3139337
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1611312%2377217
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria538571%3240944
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel522811%4027747
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp474241%3429536
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5373851%2296907
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0307391%1039816
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade257561%1813088
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask256851%2502504
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor256271%3178815
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key241821%1160153
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye240861%1159840
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7239891%668668
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7239241%668442
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3150300%922837
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7122840%805581
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning87440%490178
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul36670%634474
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless36650%785979
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28370%329013
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19750%135014
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18380%78060
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11110%184140
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%786584
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2010%1384984
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2010%1019519
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1940%1304140
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1940%1047724
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1930%1020703
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1370490
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1002426
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1910%1369861
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1870%1166015
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1860%1385705
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1850%1321095
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1850%1000361
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1087014
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1830%1508240
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1020265
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1264789
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1004091
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1770%1164998
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1331278
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1760%1489815
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1740%1003343
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1730%1303360
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1720%1371888
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1004269
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1640%999438
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1600%1164018
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%97664
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%94832
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%71024
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%114549
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%86800
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff330%281243
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots310%1018382
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor280%1025534
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless260%785979
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul260%634474
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash250%1050549
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield250%307690
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots250%308342
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter240%308406
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor240%1019771
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots240%282935
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves230%933423
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants230%311535
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm220%931096
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude220%1046426
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants220%639061
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield220%1022543
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor210%638346
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff200%1020477
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants190%307844
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe180%308154
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword170%639766
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves170%283364
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm170%309753
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2160%430652
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor160%931746
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow150%638609
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword140%283036
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword140%1020493
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life130%329013
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +580%2296907
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4027747
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%175647
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%184140
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%175470
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1160153
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1159840
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3240944
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3429536
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +120%373228
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%186062
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%805581
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%135014
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1080%785979
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6870%1877285
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul840%634474
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask830%1321095
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark770%1047724
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor740%1004269
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves740%1087014
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm700%1002426
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace680%1164018
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants680%1304140
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow680%1021637
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants680%1369861
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves670%1370490
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction660%1410008
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm660%1017846
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots650%1384984
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage650%1421246
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction630%1166015
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm630%1264789
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots620%1019519
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear610%1020703
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm610%1410456
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor600%1004091
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow600%1371888
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants570%1020265
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves560%1303360
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots550%1331278
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow540%1003343
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots540%1017109
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor540%1164998
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter520%1412250
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants510%1489815
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves470%1508240
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves430%1385705
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life370%329013
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5240%2296907
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7220%668442
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key210%1160153
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3240944
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation130%184140
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye110%1159840
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%922837
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7100%668668
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +790%805581
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3429536
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos70%135014
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%114549
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall50%86800
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier40%71024
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno30%94832
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4027747
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%78060
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%639766
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%98986
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots650%784366
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst580%1051628
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter580%785281
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless570%785979
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab560%741836
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration540%1104928
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask540%1067905
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow540%1015764
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves510%791328
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants500%1020591
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves500%748928
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants490%790869
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves490%733497
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield480%1021416
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword460%785282
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves450%974956
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3430%867830
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow420%786453
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection420%790962
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield400%1066700
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star390%1067436
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul370%634474
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life210%329013
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5100%2296907
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key90%1160153
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4027747
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye70%1159840
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%373228
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%108285
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation60%184140
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +750%805581
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76052
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%922837
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria30%3240944
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp30%3429536
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +520%108505
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%135014
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit20%186062
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98986
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65786
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77642
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%490178
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81559
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%189705
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots350%784366
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst340%1051628
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3330%867830
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield290%1021416
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves270%974956
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves260%733497
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star250%1067436
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield250%1066700
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection240%790962
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword230%785282
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab230%741836
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul230%634474
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow230%1015764
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants220%790869
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless220%785979
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask220%1067905
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow220%786453
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter210%785281
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1020591
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves170%748928
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves160%791328
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration150%1104928
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +590%2296907
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4027747
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%329013
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1159840
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%373228
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation40%184140
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108505
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%98986
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key30%1160153
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%108285
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%805581
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52113
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp10%3429536
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria10%3240944
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%490178
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%186062
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%922837
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81559
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%135014
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm760%1410456
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless750%785979
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots750%793128
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow740%1021637
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor740%1162725
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield720%1021416
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul680%634474
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter670%1412250
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow670%1371888
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves670%1370490
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor670%1322487
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves650%974956
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction630%1410008
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots620%1017109
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants620%1020591
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves610%851509
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants610%1369861
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5590%756691
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst590%1051628
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm580%1017846
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage570%1421246
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots570%1324562
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots560%1331278
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow540%1275253
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye210%1159840
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life190%329013
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key190%1160153
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection170%790962
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel150%4027747
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5150%2296907
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6150%110609
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter140%785281
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves140%748928
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation130%184140
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves130%791328
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots120%784366
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword120%785282
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves110%733497
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab110%741836
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants110%790869
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6100%110804
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3429536
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +790%805581
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow70%786453
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%135014
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%86800
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%114549
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier30%71024
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +330%922837
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3240944
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%98986
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%490178
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor400%1025534
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor350%1019771
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1066700
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves320%748928
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1046426
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless290%785979
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star290%1067436
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog270%905303
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask270%1067905
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3270%867830
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves270%791328
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration260%1104928
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff250%1020477
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants240%790869
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword240%1020493
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul230%634474
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection230%790962
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots230%1018382
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow220%1015764
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield220%1022543
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash220%1050549
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life120%329013
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2296907
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire100%81559
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +590%108505
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4027747
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%184140
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1159840
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%373228
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%108285
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1160153
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp30%3429536
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3240944
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%186062
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +720%805581
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%135014
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%190020
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst540%1051628
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection530%790962
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield520%1021416
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter520%785281
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves510%851509
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask490%1067905
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab490%741836
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield470%1066700
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots450%793128
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword440%785282
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves430%791328
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves430%974956
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves420%748928
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants410%1020591
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3400%867830
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves400%733497
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless390%785979
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star390%1067436
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow380%1015764
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow380%786453
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants370%790869
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots360%784366
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul330%634474
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life210%329013
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5120%2296907
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%108505
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp100%3429536
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6100%110804
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +190%373228
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye80%1159840
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1160153
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +750%805581
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%135014
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +650%110609
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation40%184140
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3240944
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit30%186062
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%98986
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81559
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%490178
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%108285
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4027747
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%922837
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76052
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77642
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless680%785979
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5650%756691
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul510%634474
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm420%1264789
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots380%1324562
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves370%851509
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage370%1421246
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm360%1410456
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter320%1412250
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots320%1331278
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm310%1017846
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves300%1385705
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life290%329013
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask280%1321095
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants280%1304140
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots280%793128
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow260%1021637
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves260%1370490
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves250%1303360
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow240%1371888
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor230%1322487
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots230%1017109
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow220%1275253
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots220%1384984
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5220%2296907
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction210%1410008
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor210%1162725
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants180%1369861
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3240944
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1021416
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7110%668442
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7110%668668
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation110%184140
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key100%1160153
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +770%805581
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst70%1051628
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye70%1159840
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves40%974956
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%86800
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants30%1020591
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%135014
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%922837
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4027747
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%114549
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3429536
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308342
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76052
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283364
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless470%785979
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul430%634474
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2370%430652
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade360%51804
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm360%64104
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots340%282935
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves330%172849
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants320%311535
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask310%77432
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots300%173670
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter290%308406
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic290%65786
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots290%77302
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves280%63966
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants280%64349
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword280%283036
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%173611
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%77642
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield270%307690
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves270%283364
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash270%67592
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm260%309753
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind250%171794
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow230%51937
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield220%52113
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%172284
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants220%307844
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots220%308342
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants220%173347
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm210%77198
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff210%281243
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%52021
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe200%308154
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water200%77401
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability180%64329
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear180%77223
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor160%171878
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life150%329013
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21646
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +380%55796
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation80%184140
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye70%1159840
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +160%373228
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%135014
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +350%56390
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%186062
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria40%3240944
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +740%805581
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%922837
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3429536
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24536
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76052
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1160153
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4027747
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless240%785979
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow230%1275253
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots220%793128
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots220%1324562
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow190%1021637
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul180%634474
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves170%851509
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life170%329013
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots170%1017109
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage160%1421246
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm160%1264789
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves160%1370490
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1017846
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter150%1412250
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves150%974956
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5150%756691
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1410008
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves140%1303360
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1331278
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants120%1369861
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1162725
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm120%1410456
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants120%1304140
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor110%1322487
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask90%1321095
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%668442
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow80%1371888
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2296907
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%805581
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1159840
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%184140
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3240944
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam20%98986
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%71024
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%668668
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%922837
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1160153
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%86800
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst420%1051628
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow400%786453
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog400%905303
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield390%1066700
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow390%1015764
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants370%790869
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield370%1021416
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1020591
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless350%785979
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves340%733497
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots330%784366
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab330%741836
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves330%791328
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves310%748928
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask310%1067905
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter300%785281
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword290%785282
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star250%1067436
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul250%634474
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection250%790962
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3230%867830
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration190%1104928
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life140%329013
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2296907
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3240944
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +550%108505
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1159840
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +540%108285
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1160153
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%184140
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3429536
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%373228
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%186062
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%135014
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%922837
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81559
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4027747
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%805581
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%98986
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76052
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor432%1004269
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots412%1384984
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless412%785979
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6402%1877285
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1371888
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor381%1164998
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1087014
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage371%1421246
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark371%1047724
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor361%1004091
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm361%1002426
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots351%1019519
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul351%634474
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants351%1304140
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves331%1370490
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots331%1331278
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants331%1020265
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction331%1166015
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow331%1003343
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves331%1508240
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm311%1410456
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction311%1410008
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm311%999438
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear301%1020703
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants291%1489815
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter281%1412250
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants281%1369861
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace281%1164018
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves271%1303360
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm261%1264789
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves251%1385705
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots231%1000361
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life161%329013
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask151%1321095
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5120%2296907
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7100%668668
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1159840
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key100%1160153
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation90%184140
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria80%3240944
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3429536
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%922837
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +740%668442
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%78060
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%805581
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%135014
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel20%4027747
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall20%86800
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76052
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1066700
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm10%97664
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless620%785979
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2430%430652
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor400%931746
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword350%283036
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor350%52021
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves340%63966
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul340%634474
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots310%77302
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves300%283364
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe290%308154
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic290%65786
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm280%931096
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants270%307844
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword270%639766
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants270%639061
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life270%329013
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade260%51804
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots260%282935
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability260%64329
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash260%67592
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water250%77401
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff250%281243
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor250%638346
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield250%307690
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants250%64349
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe240%77642
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%309753
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants240%311535
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm230%77198
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow230%51937
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask220%77432
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow220%638609
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%933423
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots210%308342
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter200%308406
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear200%77223
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm180%64104
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%373228
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4160%21646
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%52113
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3100%55796
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye100%1159840
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1160153
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%805581
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%175647
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation80%184140
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +380%56390
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +480%175470
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%135014
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24536
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4027747
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3429536
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76052
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%186062
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30599
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27068
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62042
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3240944
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29578
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%922837
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26864
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%490178
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless640%785979
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves560%933423
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants530%307844
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul520%634474
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2490%430652
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants490%639061
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants470%311535
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash460%1050549
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor460%638346
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm460%931096
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration450%1104928
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword440%639766
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff440%1020477
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots430%308342
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude430%1046426
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter430%308406
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe420%308154
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots410%1018382
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield400%1022543
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor390%931746
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog390%905303
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword390%1020493
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor380%1025534
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor370%1019771
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm370%309753
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield370%307690
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow270%638609
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life250%329013
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5150%2296907
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%175470
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1100%373228
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +480%175647
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye80%1159840
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation80%184140
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3240944
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%186062
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%81559
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1160153
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%922837
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%805581
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4027747
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%490178
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%135014
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76052
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless690%785979
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul490%634474
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm480%309753
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword450%283036
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2440%430652
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude440%1046426
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield430%1022543
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor430%931746
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe410%308154
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1050549
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants400%311535
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter380%308406
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves370%283364
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor360%1019771
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots360%308342
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants360%639061
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves350%933423
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm350%931096
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor340%638346
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield340%307690
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots320%282935
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword320%1020493
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow310%638609
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants310%307844
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword290%639766
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff270%1020477
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots260%1018382
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff250%281243
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor240%1025534
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life170%329013
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5160%2296907
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1150%373228
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye120%1159840
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation110%184140
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key100%1160153
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4100%175470
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4027747
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76052
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%175647
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%186062
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%805581
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%922837
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%135014
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3240944
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%41937
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%181332
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%61956
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30401
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless650%785979
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2500%430652
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul450%634474
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield400%1022543
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow370%638609
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor360%931746
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield340%307690
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword330%639766
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%63966
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff320%1020477
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe320%308154
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash310%1050549
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots310%282935
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves310%933423
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants310%311535
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword300%1020493
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots290%1018382
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm290%64104
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants280%64349
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor280%638346
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves260%283364
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1046426
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm250%309753
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter240%308406
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword240%283036
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor230%1019771
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots230%308342
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm230%931096
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants220%307844
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants220%639061
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability200%64329
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life190%329013
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%281243
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5100%2296907
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1160153
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4027747
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye80%1159840
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria70%3240944
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%186062
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3429536
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%175470
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%373228
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +450%175647
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation50%184140
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%135014
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%922837
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%805581
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76052
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow850%1021637
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves810%1370490
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants740%1369861
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves730%974956
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm710%1410456
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask710%1321095
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves710%851509
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless710%785979
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots680%1324562
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul670%634474
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots670%1331278
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor640%1162725
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm630%1017846
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants630%1304140
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots610%1017109
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow610%1371888
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction600%1410008
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm590%1264789
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter590%1412250
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor580%1322487
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5560%756691
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves560%1303360
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow550%1275253
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage510%1421246
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots460%793128
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7250%668442
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life250%329013
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5160%2296907
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7110%668668
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%922837
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye80%1159840
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3429536
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation70%184140
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%98986
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key60%1160153
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%71024
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%114549
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4027747
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%86800
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%135014
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +720%805581
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%490178
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76052
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3240944
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%931096
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%931746
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%63966
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%933423
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308154
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants450%2046373
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless380%785979
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff370%2044323
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream360%1227111
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm350%1002426
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants340%1222663
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor330%1004269
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor320%734468
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots300%1019519
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants300%1020265
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor300%1004091
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow290%2044428
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6290%1877285
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear290%1020703
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor280%2045804
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon280%1384942
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm280%999438
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots270%1000361
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants270%734482
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter270%1359783
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul270%634474
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots270%776009
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade250%2042042
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves240%1220944
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves220%786584
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark220%1047724
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots190%1358632
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow160%1003343
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction160%1166015
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace150%1164018
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1150%2377217
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots140%777077
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves120%1508240
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor120%1164998
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life120%329013
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5110%2296907
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +790%668668
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves90%1087014
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants80%1489815
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation70%184140
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +070%1039816
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria40%3240944
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key40%1160153
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +330%922837
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%805581
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +730%668442
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1159840
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm20%97664
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%94832
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%214390
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%793128
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos10%135014
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4027747
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay10%119419
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul125%634474
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor125%1004091
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow125%1003343
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves125%1385705
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots814%784366
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves804%791328
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow784%1015764
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants734%1020591
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves723%733497
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow703%786453
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration683%1104928
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield663%1021416
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog663%905303
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield653%1066700
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul633%634474
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask623%1067905
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves623%748928
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter613%785281
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless603%785979
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants593%790869
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab593%741836
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star573%1067436
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3573%867830
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection563%790962
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst563%1051628
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword543%785282
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%329013
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%184140
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5181%108505
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5151%2296907
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key141%1160153
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%373228
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria111%3240944
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye90%1159840
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +580%108285
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%135014
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%186062
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%805581
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4027747
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%922837
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81559
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3429536
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%190857
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65786
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76052
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98986
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow910%1275253
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor810%1162725
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots740%1324562
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor650%1322487
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless500%785979
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves460%748928
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter450%785281
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield430%1021416
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul430%634474
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves410%851509
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves400%733497
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants400%1020591
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst390%1051628
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves380%974956
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots380%793128
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword380%785282
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots380%784366
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab370%741836
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow360%786453
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection360%790962
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves330%791328
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants330%790869
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4330%403391
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life230%329013
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria130%3240944
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp120%3429536
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2296907
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation110%184140
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%110804
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye80%1159840
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel80%4027747
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +670%110609
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +140%373228
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1160153
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +730%805581
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +320%922837
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%490178
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%308406
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71024
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98986
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281243
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude670%1046426
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor650%1025534
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield640%1022543
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3600%867830
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask570%1067905
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants550%790869
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul550%634474
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog540%905303
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword540%1020493
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves530%791328
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves520%748928
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash520%1050549
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection520%790962
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless500%785979
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration500%1104928
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor500%1019771
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star490%1067436
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow490%1015764
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots480%1018382
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield470%1066700
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff460%1020477
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life200%329013
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5170%2296907
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye140%1159840
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key140%1160153
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4027747
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5130%108285
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation120%184140
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%108505
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%373228
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76052
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%922837
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire60%81559
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria40%3240944
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +740%805581
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp40%3429536
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit20%186062
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%135014
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%181332
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%172284
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%178440
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves350%748928
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless310%785979
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants300%1020591
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves290%974956
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots260%1324562
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%403391
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots260%793128
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves250%851509
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword250%785282
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow240%786453
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow240%1015764
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves240%791328
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul230%634474
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves230%733497
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab220%741836
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter220%785281
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection210%790962
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots210%784366
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst200%1051628
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants180%790869
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor170%1322487
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life130%329013
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield120%1021416
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5120%2296907
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow100%1275253
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye90%1159840
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1160153
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3240944
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%110609
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%373228
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%922837
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81559
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%135014
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3429536
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%110804
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%71024
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4027747
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%186062
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%184140
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65786
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%490178
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword650%785282
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor580%1322487
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves570%748928
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots550%793128
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants540%1020591
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield530%1021416
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst520%1051628
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves520%791328
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4490%403391
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow480%1015764
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab480%741836
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter470%785281
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves470%733497
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow440%1275253
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves430%851509
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow420%786453
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots420%784366
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul420%634474
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves410%974956
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection400%790962
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants380%790869
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless360%785979
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots350%1324562
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key250%1160153
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5170%2296907
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation130%184140
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye100%1159840
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life90%329013
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +680%110609
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3240944
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3429536
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%98986
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76052
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +640%110804
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%373228
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +730%805581
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%186062
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%135014
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4027747
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%922837
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81559
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%71024
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor730%1025534
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow700%786453
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves700%748928
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots680%784366
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask650%1067905
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab630%741836
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow610%1015764
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter590%785281
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog560%905303
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves530%733497
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants520%790869
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star510%1067436
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection500%790962
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration500%1104928
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless480%785979
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword470%785282
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield470%1066700
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3440%867830
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves440%791328
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul400%634474
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life220%329013
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword210%1020493
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash180%1050549
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1046426
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield160%1022543
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4027747
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5140%2296907
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor130%1019771
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3240944
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key110%1160153
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff100%1020477
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%184140
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots90%1018382
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%373228
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%108285
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3429536
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +570%108505
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye50%1159840
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%805581
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%922837
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76052
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%135014
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire20%81559
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%190458
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77401
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection490%790962
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots410%784366
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants390%790869
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword380%785282
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow380%1015764
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots370%1324562
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves350%851509
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves350%748928
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab350%741836
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves340%791328
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots310%793128
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves310%733497
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow300%786453
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless290%785979
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield270%1021416
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor260%1322487
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4260%403391
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants260%1020591
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter250%785281
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst250%1051628
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves240%974956
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow230%1275253
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul160%634474
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life140%329013
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5100%2296907
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye80%1159840
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%184140
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%110609
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1160153
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%373228
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%110804
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%98986
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3429536
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3240944
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%186062
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%805581
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81559
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71024
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%922837
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%490178
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6470%1877285
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless450%785979
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants450%1020265
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor450%1164998
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor430%1004091
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots420%1000361
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves420%1385705
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves400%1508240
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction400%1166015
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm370%999438
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow370%1003343
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor360%1004269
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm360%1264789
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor360%734468
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots360%776009
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants350%1489815
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots340%1384984
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask340%1321095
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots330%777077
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots330%1019519
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark320%1047724
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul320%634474
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves310%1087014
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm310%1002426
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves310%786584
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants310%1304140
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace280%1164018
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves280%1303360
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear280%1020703
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants270%734482
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life220%329013
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1180%2377217
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp150%3429536
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +590%2296907
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1159840
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key80%1160153
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation70%184140
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4027747
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76052
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +750%668442
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%94832
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%86800
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +740%668668
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos30%135014
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +720%805581
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%490178
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm10%97664
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%922837
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay10%119419
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5730%756691
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm680%1410456
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants680%1369861
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless650%785979
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow630%1275253
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul620%634474
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow600%1371888
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm590%1017846
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots580%1017109
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots580%1331278
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor580%1162725
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots570%793128
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots560%1324562
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst560%1051628
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves560%851509
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves550%1370490
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves550%974956
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield550%1021416
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage530%1421246
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow520%1021637
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants440%1020591
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction430%1410008
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor420%1322487
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter360%1412250
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life230%329013
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel210%4027747
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5200%2296907
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter200%785281
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves170%791328
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves140%748928
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants130%790869
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab120%741836
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye120%1159840
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots110%784366
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key110%1160153
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection100%790962
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation100%184140
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6100%110609
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3240944
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +670%110804
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow60%786453
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword60%785282
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%733497
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +360%922837
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%135014
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall50%86800
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%71024
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3429536
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%114549
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98986
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%490178
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +710%805581
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless560%785979
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2530%430652
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul410%634474
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe310%77642
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow310%189237
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor280%52021
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield260%52113
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask260%77432
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots260%77302
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash260%67592
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%190458
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%77223
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots250%173670
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic250%65786
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear250%179435
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield250%173611
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants240%179473
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm230%77198
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots230%189705
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow230%51937
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%172849
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword220%172284
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind220%179093
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants220%173347
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves220%178808
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability220%64329
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade210%51804
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants210%64349
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%178440
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves200%178492
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life190%329013
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber190%189369
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves190%63966
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4180%21646
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm180%189789
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind170%171794
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor170%171878
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%64104
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff160%178514
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water150%77401
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit80%186062
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +370%56390
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1160153
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%184140
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +160%373228
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%922837
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3429536
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye60%1159840
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%55796
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24536
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76052
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%805581
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%490178
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%135014
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel10%4027747
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19568
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27003
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3240944
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046426
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless630%785979
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul500%634474
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6500%1877285
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm460%1264789
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots440%1331278
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm410%1410456
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction390%1166015
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction370%1410008
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask370%1321095
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves350%1385705
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm330%1017846
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants330%1020265
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow320%1003343
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage320%1421246
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow310%1371888
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark310%1047724
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves310%1087014
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow310%1021637
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves300%1303360
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear290%1020703
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants280%1304140
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm280%1002426
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots280%1019519
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots280%1017109
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves270%1508240
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots270%1384984
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace270%1164018
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor260%1004269
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants260%1489815
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves260%1370490
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter250%1412250
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor250%1004091
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life240%329013
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor190%1164998
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants160%1369861
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7100%668442
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%922837
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +590%2296907
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation80%184140
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3240944
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +770%668668
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1160153
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%135014
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye60%1159840
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%805581
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%86800
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3429536
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4027747
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%114549
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%94832
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%905303
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%71024
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm500%1410456
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage490%1421246
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves450%851509
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves440%974956
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow440%1275253
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword400%785282
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless400%785979
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow380%1021637
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4380%403391
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants380%1020591
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab380%741836
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul370%634474
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor360%1162725
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter350%1412250
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield350%1021416
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots350%1324562
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots350%793128
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves330%733497
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter330%785281
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm320%1017846
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction320%1410008
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots310%1017109
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow260%786453
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots250%784366
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst240%1051628
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor240%1322487
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation130%184140
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life130%329013
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2296907
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves90%791328
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%110609
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1160153
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%790962
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow70%1015764
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +660%110804
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye50%1159840
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants40%790869
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%922837
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%748928
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4027747
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%86800
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3429536
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%71024
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3240944
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%135014
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%931746
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%805581
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless690%785979
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage480%1421246
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots480%793128
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves470%851509
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5460%756691
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul450%634474
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants450%1304140
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots450%1017109
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask440%1321095
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves430%1370490
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow430%1371888
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots420%1384984
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants400%1369861
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves400%1385705
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction390%1410008
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter390%1412250
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm380%1264789
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm370%1410456
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow360%1275253
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor350%1162725
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow340%1021637
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves320%1303360
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots310%1324562
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots310%1331278
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor290%1322487
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm240%1017846
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life200%329013
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3240944
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7130%668668
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2296907
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield120%1021416
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%974956
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%184140
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye90%1159840
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst70%1051628
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants60%1020591
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos60%135014
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%114549
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1160153
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +750%668442
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%922837
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%805581
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel30%4027747
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%98986
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3429536
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier20%71024
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%86800
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%490178
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless380%785979
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star340%1067436
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog340%905303
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude330%1046426
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor330%1019771
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves320%933423
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor310%1025534
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask310%1067905
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor300%931746
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff280%1020477
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration270%1104928
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword270%639766
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield260%1022543
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor260%638346
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword260%1020493
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm250%931096
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow250%638609
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots250%1018382
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants230%639061
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul210%634474
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash210%1050549
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield160%1066700
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3160%867830
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life90%329013
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +560%2296907
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%184140
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +140%373228
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key40%1160153
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit40%186062
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +430%175647
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%175470
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1159840
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%135014
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +320%922837
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3240944
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield510%1021416
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst510%1051628
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4490%403391
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves470%974956
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless460%785979
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage460%1421246
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor450%1322487
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter440%785281
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow440%1021637
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm440%1017846
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots440%1324562
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow430%1275253
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow430%786453
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction420%1410008
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul420%634474
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor400%1162725
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots380%1017109
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab370%741836
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword360%785282
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots350%784366
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves350%733497
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots350%793128
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter340%1412250
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm340%1410456
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves320%851509
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots310%1331278
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants280%1020591
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life220%329013
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%110609
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel100%4027747
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2296907
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key100%1160153
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation100%184140
Valley of LorenTantalosImp80%3429536
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%110804
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%805581
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye60%1159840
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%922837
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3240944
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%71024
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos30%135014
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%98986
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%114549
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%86800
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%307690
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51804
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76052
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves734%1508240
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants714%1489815
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor694%1164998
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves674%1087014
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction644%1166015
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace624%1164018
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless594%785979
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots483%1017109
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul473%634474
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction443%1410008
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5423%756691
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage423%1421246
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves413%1370490
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm402%1017846
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor392%1162725
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask382%1321095
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves382%1303360
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves362%1385705
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants352%1369861
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants342%1304140
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow322%1371888
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm322%1264789
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots312%1384984
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter302%1412250
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm302%1410456
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots231%1331278
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow221%1021637
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life201%329013
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key101%1160153
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5101%2296907
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye91%1159840
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria91%3240944
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%793128
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +780%668668
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%851509
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow60%1275253
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1322487
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4027747
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%668442
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%922837
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation50%184140
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%805581
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos30%135014
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%71024
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1324562
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%86800
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76052
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning20%490178
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1020477
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%114549
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1050549
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3429536
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1022543
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%931746
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%94832
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1275667%785979
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul953725%634474
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst722764%1051628
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3670924%867830
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves647154%974956
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask647124%1067905
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star646174%1067436
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword645104%785282
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow645024%786453
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter644864%785281
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves644474%733497
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab644404%741836
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield643754%1021416
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves643264%748928
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants642584%1020591
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection642274%790962
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots642004%784366
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants641714%790869
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow640954%1015764
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves640254%791328
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield639924%1066700
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration639354%1104928
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life285932%329013
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5201301%2296907
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation189761%184140
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye126411%1159840
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1125931%373228
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5124491%108505
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key122821%1160153
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5122221%108285
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4027747
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp80280%3429536
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +766610%805581
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +364610%922837
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria62780%3240944
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos51540%135014
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit45260%186062
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27490%98986
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17260%81559
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%490178
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1090%64349
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1030%178514
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77302
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77642
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear990%77223
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77198
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber980%189369
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%51937
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64329
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%52021
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%189705
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51804
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%178492
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77432
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%189789
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%172849
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%179473
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind870%171794
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67592
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor860%171878
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%179093
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%190458
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%63966
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%173347
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword840%172284
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield830%173611
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%179435
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow820%189237
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65786
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots810%178440
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77401
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64104
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots760%173670
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%178808
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52113
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24536
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76052
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19568
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1502406%785979
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1127844%634474
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6790623%1877285
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream716633%1227111
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots688133%776009
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor687383%1004269
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor686213%734468
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon686203%1384942
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor686033%1004091
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff685273%2044323
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots685133%1358632
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants685043%2046373
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots684943%1000361
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants684743%1222663
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots684663%777077
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants684443%734482
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow684293%1003343
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants684263%1020265
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark684123%1047724
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm684093%1002426
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade682863%2042042
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots682473%1019519
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor682373%2045804
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves682153%1220944
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm682013%999438
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves681653%786584
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow681103%2044428
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter680683%1359783
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear679343%1020703
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1389022%2377217
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life340671%329013
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor274651%1164998
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction274561%1166015
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves273831%1508240
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves273681%1087014
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace273491%1164018
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants270431%1489815
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5236381%2296907
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation223931%184140
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0195571%1039816
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key146831%1160153
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7145771%668668
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye144871%1159840
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7143071%668442
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +393790%922837
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +779450%805581
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp71780%3429536
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel67430%4027747
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos63370%135014
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova49440%214390
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria48470%3240944
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42380%94832
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay39250%119419
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm35180%97664
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph10830%78060
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2710%733497
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1051628
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2670%748928
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2620%786453
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2620%974956
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2600%785282
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2510%793128
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2480%790962
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%741836
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1067905
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%851509
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1067436
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2350%1021416
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%785281
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2340%791328
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%784366
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1066700
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1020591
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1015764
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%790869
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%490178
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81559
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%71024
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%98986
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless955156%785979
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul706815%634474
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4498753%403391
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow483853%1275253
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants459783%1020591
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow459053%786453
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots458883%1324562
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow458753%1015764
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves457663%851509
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield457663%1021416
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves457363%974956
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection457193%790962
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves456993%733497
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab456843%741836
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter456793%785281
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots456103%784366
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots455693%793128
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword455603%785282
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants455563%790869
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor454623%1322487
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst454203%1051628
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves453573%748928
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves453533%791328
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life213551%329013
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye186191%1159840
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key184181%1160153
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5150601%2296907
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation142451%184140
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +192371%373228
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +691641%110804
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +691461%110609
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90381%3240944
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3429536
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +750590%805581
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +349480%922837
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos37500%135014
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit33970%186062
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21620%81559
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam20600%98986
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4027747
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier18060%71024
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5320%490178
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%173670
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield800%52113
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water780%77401
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77198
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants750%179473
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants750%64349
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%51937
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask730%77432
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword730%283036
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff720%178514
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%173611
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%172284
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%64104
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind700%171794
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves690%178808
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves680%283364
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%65786
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%282935
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe660%77642
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281243
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear650%179435
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash650%67592
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311535
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%178492
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%179093
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor640%171878
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm640%309753
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability630%64329
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51804
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77302
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52021
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants590%173347
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear570%77223
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%63966
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%178440
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%172849
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%189789
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%189705
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%190458
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%189237
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%189369
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%191082
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24536
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19568
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76052
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless985206%785979
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul737064%634474
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5511993%756691
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage466713%1421246
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves461423%974956
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots460303%793128
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm459173%1017846
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter457993%1412250
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves457883%1370490
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield457373%1021416
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves457263%851509
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow456983%1275253
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots456363%1331278
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow456203%1371888
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst456063%1051628
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants455613%1369861
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor454983%1162725
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor454983%1322487
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots454703%1324562
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction454473%1410008
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm453973%1410456
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots453393%1017109
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow452753%1021637
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants451863%1020591
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life221681%329013
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5155811%2296907
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation145901%184140
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +696671%110609
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +695701%110804
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye95661%1159840
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94221%1160153
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92531%791328
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92171%733497
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots91691%784366
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves90981%748928
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90421%785281
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90191%790869
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection89801%790962
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow89791%786453
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89281%741836
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89231%785282
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel79910%4027747
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3429536
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52390%3240944
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751430%805581
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351130%922837
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40300%135014
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33200%86800
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%114549
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21260%98986
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier16910%71024
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%490178
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless416545%785979
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul311174%634474
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6214953%1877285
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark155052%1047724
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor146782%1004269
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow146682%1371888
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves146502%1087014
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage146322%1421246
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants146172%1489815
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction146002%1166015
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots145892%1384984
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace145832%1164018
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants145622%1369861
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow145512%1003343
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm145262%1410456
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor145162%1164998
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants145132%1304140
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear145042%1020703
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm144902%1017846
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter144692%1412250
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow144662%1021637
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots144592%1017109
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask144582%1321095
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots144582%1331278
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves144532%1508240
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm144452%1002426
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots144332%1019519
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants144322%1020265
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor144242%1004091
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction143842%1410008
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves143552%1370490
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm143382%1264789
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves143292%1303360
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves143212%1385705
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life91601%329013
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +565021%2296907
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation62081%184140
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +740660%668668
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +740390%668442
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40130%3240944
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key40010%1160153
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye39610%1159840
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +326570%922837
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +721840%805581
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17240%135014
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3429536
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10270%94832
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall8940%86800
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7070%114549
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4027747
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5480%71024
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4250%98986
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2840%78060
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1019771
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%639766
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1046426
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1050549
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1020493
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%638346
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1018382
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1104928
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1022543
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1067436
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1020477
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask430%1067905
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield400%1066700
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%933423
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%931096
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1025534
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%638609
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%905303
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%931746
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81559
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%186062
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%490178
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%791328
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%790869
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%634474
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%786453
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1067436
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%403391
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%790962
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1322487
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1015764
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%784366
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6121885%1877285
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark104384%1047724
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction99464%1410008
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots98584%1019519
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow97864%1371888
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves97854%1370490
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves97684%1508240
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage97484%1421246
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor97284%1164998
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants97154%1020265
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear97114%1020703
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves97054%1385705
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction96864%1166015
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves96804%1087014
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask96754%1321095
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots96714%1384984
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants96664%1369861
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter96644%1412250
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm96384%1410456
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace96064%1164018
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots95174%1331278
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless62762%785979
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul47652%634474
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537451%2296907
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +723901%668442
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +722811%668668
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye22801%1159840
32Alpha CrusDevils Key22731%1160153
32Alpha CrusRena +314821%922837
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14681%329013
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel13911%4027747
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713040%805581
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10430%3240944
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10260%1021637
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10220%1003343
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10200%184140
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10030%1004091
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants9940%1489815
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9860%1017846
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9850%1264789
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9840%1304140
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9590%1004269
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9560%1303360
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9520%1002426
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9470%1017109
32Alpha CrusImp8400%3429536
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7280%135014
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5490%94832
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5060%86800
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4850%114549
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4450%71024
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2690%98986
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1880%78060
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1020%490178
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1019771
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%639766
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%638346
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1022543
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots200%1018382
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%905303
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1020477
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1066700
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1067905
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%933423
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1020493
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%931746
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1067436
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1025534
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%931096
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%638609
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81559
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1046426
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1104928
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1050549
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23020%1051628
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21860%1020591
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21200%1067436
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21170%1015764
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21170%786453
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21150%1021416
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21060%1067905
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20940%790962
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20890%1066700
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20710%791328
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20640%785281
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20560%790869
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20540%784366
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20470%785282
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19620%974956
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318690%867830
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9050%785979
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7700%634474
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55230%2296907
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54070%108285
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3960%1160153
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13750%373228
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3700%1159840
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53510%108505
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3240944
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3429536
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%741836
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4027747
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2420%329013
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2260%1104928
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%748928
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%805581
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1970%733497
32Ax WarriorRena +31720%922837
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%184140
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1400%186062
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%135014
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81559
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%98986
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%490178
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%189789
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%172849
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65786
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%189237
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%172284
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%178492
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%179435
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%171794
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%179093
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%189369
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%189705
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64104
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77198
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52021
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77642
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52113
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%179473
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77223
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%190458
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64349
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%173611
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%51937
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51804
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%178808
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%173670
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%173347
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%178514
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64329
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77302
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67592
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20311%1410008
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20151%1421246
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm19981%1410456
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19931%1322487
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19841%1412250
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19831%974956
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19801%1020591
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19781%1370490
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19781%1021416
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19461%851509
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19371%1162725
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19361%1324562
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19311%1331278
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19291%1051628
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19231%1371888
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19171%1369861
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517001%756691
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8950%785979
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6740%634474
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55680%2296907
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%786453
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3940%791328
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%784366
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3880%790962
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%785282
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%785281
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3800%790869
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%110804
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1159840
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63290%110609
32Beam KnighDevils Key3090%1160153
32Beam KnighImp2830%3429536
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2600%4027747
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%329013
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3240944
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2090%1017846
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2030%1021637
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2030%1017109
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%805581
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%793128
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1860%1275253
32Beam KnighRena +31840%922837
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%184140
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%86800
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%135014
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1020%98986
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%114549
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier400%71024
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%748928
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%733497
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%741836
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%490178
32BerserkerLord Scepter4670%1359783
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots4650%1358632
32BerserkerScroll of Summon4590%1384942
32BerserkerRune Blade4540%2042042
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream4540%1227111
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm4510%1780658
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots4340%777077
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves4320%1220944
32BerserkerDark Master Boots4300%776009
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor4290%734468
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants4290%2046373
32BerserkerDark Master Mask4220%2502504
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow4160%2044428
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants4130%1222663
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +62310%1877285
32BerserkerSpirit +11220%2377217
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1200%3240944
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1140%785979
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1140%4027747
32BerserkerJewel of Soul870%634474
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5670%2296907
32BerserkerSpirit +0520%1039816
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7490%668442
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants470%734482
32BerserkerDark Breaker450%1779078
32BerserkerDevils Eye450%1159840
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff410%2044323
32BerserkerDevils Key410%1160153
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7400%668668
32BerserkerThunder Blade380%1813088
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor360%2045804
32BerserkerJewel of Life320%329013
32BerserkerRena +3280%922837
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7240%805581
32BerserkerScroll of Nova230%214390
32BerserkerJewel of Creation230%184140
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno230%94832
32BerserkerApple210%76052
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm180%97664
32BerserkerScroll of Decay170%119419
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos160%135014
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%78060
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%785281
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%974956
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1020591
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots10%1324562
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%851509
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%733497
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25321%1051628
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24531%1067905
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24501%790962
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24391%791328
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23881%1067436
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23871%1021416
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23791%784366
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23771%974956
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23771%785281
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23761%785282
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23711%1015764
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23521%1066700
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23361%851509
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23331%790869
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow22961%786453
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22901%1020591
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319771%867830
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9400%785979
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7800%634474
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56200%2296907
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%110609
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1159840
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108505
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63670%110804
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%108285
32Bloody wolDevils Key3480%1160153
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13140%373228
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%793128
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%748928
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%733497
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2220%3240944
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%329013
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%741836
32Bloody wolRena +31810%922837
32Bloody wolImp1630%3429536
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81559
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%805581
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1500%184140
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4027747
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1220%186062
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98986
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%135014
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%490178
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%171794
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52021
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%189369
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%190020
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%178808
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%179473
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%190857
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64329
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%179093
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%178492
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%189705
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%191082
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%172849
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%181332
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%178440
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%63966
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%189789
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64104
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%172284
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67592
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77401
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24536
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%171878
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%173670
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%191137
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77302
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%191650
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%179435
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77198
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64349
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%173611
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65786
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51937
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%193222
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77642
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52113
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51804
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%178514
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow142%4598629
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor91%11036417
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor81%13979139
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria61%3240944
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants51%8824757
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor30%8829415
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3139337
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4027747
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%329013
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless10%785979
32Dark ElfImp10%3429536
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33340%1051628
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31170%1021416
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30890%786453
32Death AngeElemental Shield30850%1066700
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30580%905303
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30560%785282
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30540%791328
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30540%784366
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30290%1067436
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30060%1020591
32Death AngeMaster Scepter29990%785281
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29850%1067905
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29590%790962
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29330%790869
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29170%1015764
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319540%867830
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9750%785979
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7160%634474
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55790%2296907
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4027747
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53890%108505
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%108285
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1159840
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1160153
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%373228
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1104928
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3200%741836
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3180%733497
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3240944
32Death AngeImp2960%3429536
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2770%748928
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%329013
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72050%805581
32Death AngeRena +31920%922837
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%184140
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%98986
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%186062
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%135014
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81559
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%490178
32Death AngePlate Boots80%178440
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%190857
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77302
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%189237
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%171794
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51804
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%189705
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24536
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%179093
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%173670
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%173611
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77198
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%191137
32Death AngePlate Pants20%173347
32Death AngeTower Shield20%190458
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77642
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77432
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%172849
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%190020
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77401
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%178808
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%171878
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67592
32Death AngeLight Spear10%179435
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%179473
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65786
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77223
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%191082
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52021
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%191650
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51937
32Death AngeLight Saber10%189369
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%178492
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%178514
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52113
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%172284
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21420%1369861
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21150%1370490
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20860%1321095
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20810%1322487
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20550%1371888
32DrakanSword of Destruction20420%1410008
32DrakanGreat Scepter20320%1412250
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20310%1331278
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20290%851509
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20250%1421246
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20000%1410456
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19880%1162725
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19710%1324562
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19580%974956
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517310%756691
32DrakanJewel of Bless8880%785979
32DrakanJewel of Soul5990%634474
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55430%2296907
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73500%668668
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1159840
32DrakanBlood Bone +73220%668442
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1160153
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1264789
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2190%1021637
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%329013
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1017846
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1303360
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1304140
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%98986
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2010%1275253
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1017109
32DrakanImp1970%3429536
32DrakanRena +31870%922837
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3240944
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4027747
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1740%793128
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%805581
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%184140
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%86800
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%135014
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier720%71024
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%114549
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%490178
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%309753
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%638346
32DrakanDragon Helm40%931096
32DrakanBronze Shield40%307690
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1020493
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64349
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308342
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%931746
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%308406
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1020477
32DrakanHelical Sword30%639766
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%307844
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%933423
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281243
32DrakanSilver Bow20%638609
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308154
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311535
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1019771
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%282935
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%63966
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1022543
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1018382
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283036
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64329
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor103914%8829415
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants99213%5725623
32DreadfearHurricane Pants99013%8824757
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants94213%5490041
32DreadfearDark Master Armor93012%5723370
32DreadfearDark Master Pants3415%5386650
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm3174%5390311
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor3104%3798877
32DreadfearHurricane Boots3094%5387169
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +72383%3139337
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria1903%3240944
32DreadfearImp1702%3429536
32DreadfearGuardian Angel1442%4027747
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1272%785979
32DreadfearSpirit +11242%2377217
32DreadfearJewel of Soul881%634474
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +5721%2296907
32DreadfearSpirit +0531%1039816
32DreadfearJewel of Creation260%184140
32DreadfearJewel of Life260%329013
32DreadfearRena +3240%922837
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7220%805581
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos180%135014
32DreadfearPet Rudolph50%78060
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%490178
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1508240
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1359783
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%114549
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%734468
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1164998
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1166015
32DreadfearDragon Spear10%1020703
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%777077
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1385705
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm3740%1780658
32GigantisHurricane Gloves3280%1220944
32GigantisRune Blade3260%2042042
32GigantisLord Scepter3230%1359783
32GigantisDark Steel Armor3220%734468
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves3190%786584
32GigantisDark Soul Boots3160%777077
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow3120%2044428
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots3080%1358632
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants3030%2046373
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream2980%1227111
32GigantisScroll of Summon2980%1384942
32GigantisDark Master Boots2950%776009
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants2880%1222663
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +62480%1877285
32GigantisSpirit +11410%2377217
32GigantisJewel of Bless1200%785979
32GigantisJewel of Soul1000%634474
32GigantisDragon Spear920%1020703
32GigantisHorn of Uniria880%3240944
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots860%1019519
32GigantisDark Steel Pants830%1020265
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm730%999438
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark720%1047724
32GigantisTransformation Ring +5720%2296907
32GigantisDevils Eye530%1159840
32GigantisBlood Bone +7500%668442
32GigantisSpirit +0480%1039816
32GigantisGuardian Angel460%4027747
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7460%668668
32GigantisDevils Key450%1160153
32GigantisDark Breaker390%1779078
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff390%2044323
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor370%2045804
32GigantisRena +3320%922837
32GigantisJewel of Life320%329013
32GigantisBox of Luck +7310%805581
32GigantisThunder Blade270%1813088
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants260%734482
32GigantisScroll of Nova250%214390
32GigantisScroll of Inferno220%94832
32GigantisApple170%76052
32GigantisScroll of Decay150%119419
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm140%1002426
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots120%1000361
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm120%97664
32GigantisJewel of Chaos110%135014
32GigantisJewel of Creation110%184140
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor100%1004091
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor90%1004269
32GigantisCelestial Bow60%1003343
32GigantisPet Rudolph40%78060
32GigantisImp40%3429536
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1324562
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%790869
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%974956
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%851509
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%490178
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1021416
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%785282
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1020591
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%790962
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%785281
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8937%13979139
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade8917%1112
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8837%11036417
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8647%1087
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8637%1076
32Illusion oKnight Blade8427%1078
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8327%4598629
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113433%14619
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8159
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122752%10786
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71912%3139337
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4027747
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3240944
32Illusion oSpirit +11081%2377217
32Illusion oImp991%3429536
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5390311
32Illusion oJewel of Bless861%785979
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor841%3178815
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5387169
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3798877
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants791%5490041
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants771%5725623
32Illusion oDark Master Armor741%5723370
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%634474
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2502504
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5386650
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5620%2296907
32Illusion oSpirit +0450%1039816
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%490178
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%184140
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9627
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7210%805581
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%329013
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%135014
32Illusion oRena +3140%922837
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%214390
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1159840
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%668668
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1160153
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1780658
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1779078
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1813088
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%78060
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor302977%1322487
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor301667%1162725
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots300147%1324562
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow141783%786453
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4141133%403391
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants140453%790869
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst139863%1051628
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection139593%790962
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves139553%791328
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword139543%785282
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter139413%785281
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants138463%1020591
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves138423%974956
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield138013%1021416
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves136963%851509
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots136323%784366
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless71492%785979
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul53301%634474
32Iron WheelImp44591%3429536
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542111%2296907
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4027747
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria32861%3240944
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31421%1275253
32Iron WheelDevils Key26961%1160153
32Iron WheelDevils Eye26821%1159840
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126501%373228
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626491%110804
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626121%110609
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15280%329013
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714140%805581
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves13880%733497
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13830%748928
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13820%741836
32Iron WheelRena +313430%922837
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13330%793128
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10860%184140
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8030%135014
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7930%71024
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6300%98986
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5880%86800
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%490178
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77302
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%171878
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65786
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%308406
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308154
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%282935
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281243
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%51937
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%309753
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%173670
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves130%172849
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%173611
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51804
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283364
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67592
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64104
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64329
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe120%77642
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77223
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311535
32Iron WheelPlate Pants110%173347
32Iron WheelPlate Helm110%77198
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%639061
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%172284
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%63966
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308342
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52021
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%307844
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77432
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64349
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52113
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%307690
32Iron WheelPendant of Water80%77401
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283036
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%171794
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%186062
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24536
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter141361%785281
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield140531%1021416
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots140521%1324562
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor140461%1322487
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants140231%790869
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves139691%791328
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst139561%1051628
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow139331%1015764
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow139281%786453
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants139171%1020591
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots138831%784366
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves138611%974956
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4137671%403391
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword136901%785282
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection136761%790962
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves136271%851509
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless69510%785979
32Lizard WarDevils Key53330%1160153
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53270%634474
32Lizard WarDevils Eye52840%1159840
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +540890%2296907
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126750%373228
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626030%110609
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +625810%110804
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria17670%3240944
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15700%329013
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14260%1275253
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves13990%733497
32Lizard WarRena +313880%922837
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13800%748928
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13790%793128
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713580%805581
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13510%741836
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel12960%4027747
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11110%184140
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9360%186062
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8170%71024
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos7960%135014
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5580%98986
32Lizard WarImp4360%3429536
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4360%81559
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%490178
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283036
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%173670
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%77432
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%178808
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%173347
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283364
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51804
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%172849
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%178492
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77302
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52113
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77223
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%178440
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%173611
32Lizard WarRing of Wind90%171794
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%178514
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%63966
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281243
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%309753
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77642
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%179093
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64349
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%179435
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65786
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77401
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%51937
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64329
32Lizard WarPlate Helm60%77198
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%282935
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%171878
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%190458
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52021
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67592
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311535
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%191082
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64104
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%172284
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%179473
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%189237
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%189789
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24536
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%189705
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19568
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%189369
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26190%790869
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26030%974956
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25920%1051628
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25890%790962
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25670%786453
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25540%1021416
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25520%785282
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25490%791328
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25440%785281
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25420%784366
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25300%1322487
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25220%1324562
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25130%1020591
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24770%851509
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24470%1015764
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419910%403391
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9590%785979
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%634474
32Mega CrustDevils Key7670%1160153
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7320%1159840
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55700%2296907
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%373228
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64180%110609
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63540%110804
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3240944
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1275253
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2770%741836
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2690%733497
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2570%793128
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2510%748928
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%329013
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2060%4027747
32Mega CrustRena +31910%922837
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%805581
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%71024
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1570%184140
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%186062
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%135014
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98986
32Mega CrustImp1000%3429536
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire800%81559
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%490178
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67592
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281243
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52113
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311535
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%179473
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77223
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%171878
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%171794
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%173670
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77401
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%172284
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64329
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%51937
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%178514
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52021
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64104
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77302
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65786
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%179093
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77198
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%282935
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51804
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%190458
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283364
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%178440
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%309753
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%172849
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64349
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%63966
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283036
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%178492
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%173611
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%189237
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%179435
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77642
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants100314%5490041
32PersonaDark Soul Pants100114%5725623
32PersonaDark Master Pants96113%5386650
32PersonaHurricane Boots94613%5387169
32PersonaDark Master Armor92713%5723370
32PersonaDark Soul Helm92413%5390311
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor2794%3798877
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor2143%3178815
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +72133%3139337
32PersonaJewel of Bless1472%785979
32PersonaSpirit +11092%2377217
32PersonaJewel of Soul1082%634474
32PersonaOrb of Summoning911%490178
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5691%2296907
32PersonaSpirit +0611%1039816
32PersonaRena +3320%922837
32PersonaJewel of Life290%329013
32PersonaBox of Luck +7210%805581
32PersonaJewel of Creation200%184140
32PersonaJewel of Chaos120%135014
32PersonaHorn of Uniria120%3240944
32PersonaImp50%3429536
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%78060
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1020703
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1164018
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1087014
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1508240
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%734468
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5136581%756691
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage135891%1421246
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves132941%1370490
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor132151%1162725
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst131811%1051628
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield131131%1021416
32Poison GolSword of Destruction131081%1410008
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm130901%1410456
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants130721%1369861
32Poison GolGreat Scepter130721%1412250
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves130321%851509
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves130171%974956
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots130161%1324562
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants129641%1020591
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow129591%1371888
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots129491%1331278
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor129351%1322487
32Poison GolJewel of Bless67920%785979
32Poison GolJewel of Soul52720%634474
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +541870%2296907
32Poison GolDevils Key27100%1160153
32Poison GolBlood Bone +626970%110804
32Poison GolDevils Eye26880%1159840
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26440%785281
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +625750%110609
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25600%790962
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25490%791328
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25470%790869
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25420%786453
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25330%785282
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots24870%784366
32Poison GolImp19100%3429536
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16360%3240944
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16200%4027747
32Poison GolJewel of Life15850%329013
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714130%805581
32Poison GolRena +313830%922837
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13430%1021637
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13220%1275253
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13130%1017846
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13060%793128
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12770%1017109
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10600%184140
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8870%86800
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8250%135014
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6710%114549
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6530%98986
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71024
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves2980%733497
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2610%748928
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2470%741836
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%490178
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6122451%1877285
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark91231%1047724
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants88531%1020265
32Queen BeeDragon Spear88001%1020703
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves87711%1385705
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots87321%1384984
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow87271%1371888
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots87081%1331278
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage86991%1421246
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask86691%1321095
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter86641%1412250
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor86561%1164998
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction86381%1410008
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm86281%1410456
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction86081%1166015
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves86021%1508240
32Queen BeeElemental Mace85721%1164018
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves85431%1087014
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants85431%1369861
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves85341%1370490
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots85271%1019519
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62261%785979
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48451%634474
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +536920%2296907
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24200%1159840
32Queen BeeDevils Key23780%1160153
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723100%668442
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722700%668668
32Queen BeeRena +314370%922837
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14350%329013
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12680%4027747
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +711940%805581
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9740%3240944
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9570%184140
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9490%1003343
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm8940%1017846
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8880%1303360
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8850%1002426
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8730%1304140
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8630%1021637
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8470%1004091
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8320%1004269
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8200%1489815
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8180%1017109
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8040%1264789
32Queen BeeImp7870%3429536
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7300%135014
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4890%86800
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4780%94832
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4120%114549
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3920%71024
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2010%98986
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1890%78060
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning800%490178
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1066700
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%639766
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1022543
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1020493
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves180%933423
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%638609
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1018382
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1020477
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1019771
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1067436
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1067905
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1025534
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%905303
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%638346
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%931746
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1050549
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%931096
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81559
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1104928
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1046426
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage151511%1421246
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor144311%1162725
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor143511%1322487
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow143301%786453
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst143291%1051628
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield142811%1021416
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants142571%1020591
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves142271%974956
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm142151%1410456
32Queen RainGreat Scepter142111%1412250
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots142101%1324562
32Queen RainSword of Destruction141761%1410008
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots141731%784366
32Queen RainMaster Scepter141121%785281
32Queen RainCrystal Sword139851%785282
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves139631%851509
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4136881%403391
32Queen RainJewel of Bless70020%785979
32Queen RainJewel of Soul52670%634474
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +540920%2296907
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627140%110804
32Queen RainDevils Key26130%1160153
32Queen RainDevils Eye25930%1159840
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625420%110609
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24110%1015764
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23650%791328
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23220%790869
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23090%790962
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria19730%3240944
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4027747
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15550%1021637
32Queen RainJewel of Life15240%329013
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm14840%1017846
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14510%1017109
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14270%733497
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14200%1275253
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714190%805581
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14040%793128
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13780%741836
32Queen RainRena +313320%922837
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10870%184140
32Queen RainImp10470%3429536
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8500%135014
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6100%86800
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5930%71024
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4130%98986
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2450%748928
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning280%490178
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77223
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308154
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281243
32Queen RainBattle Scepter150%308406
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52113
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%638609
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%282935
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67592
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308342
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64104
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%63966
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283364
32Queen RainGiant Sword120%283036
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77401
32Queen RainDragon Helm120%931096
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77432
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%931746
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64349
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%51937
32Queen RainGuardian Pants110%307844
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51804
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311535
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77198
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%638346
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52021
32Queen RainDragon Pants90%639061
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%309753
32Queen RainLarkan Axe80%77642
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%307690
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%933423
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64329
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65786
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%639766
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77302
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24536
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1410008
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%784366
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1412250
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%793128
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%403391
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1421246
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%785282
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1322487
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%974956
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17513712%5725623
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17501312%3798877
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17470412%5723370
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17446212%5490041
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17442912%5387169
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17439612%5390311
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17399612%5386650
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454583%3139337
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243112%4027747
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226652%2377217
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215041%3240944
AidaBloody DeaImp206291%3429536
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138261%2296907
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113511%1039816
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103791%2502504
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade102961%1813088
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101221%3178815
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789731%668442
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789231%668668
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88061%1159840
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87061%1160153
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%922837
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning46990%490178
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746150%805581
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15600%785979
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15380%634474
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11180%329013
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7930%135014
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6920%78060
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4130%184140
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1164998
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1508240
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1000361
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1020265
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1166015
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1370490
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1304140
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1303360
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1019519
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1384984
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1004091
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1385705
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1087014
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1371888
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1004269
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1047724
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1369861
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1002426
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1489815
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1264789
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1331278
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%999438
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1321095
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1020703
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%786584
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1003343
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1164018
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%71024
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%97664
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%94832
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%86800
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%114549
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34736814%5723370
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34712814%5387169
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34692614%5725623
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34692414%5390311
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34688014%5490041
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34681014%5386650
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865133%3178815
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863193%3798877
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752853%3139337
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3429536
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4027747
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367081%2377217
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251361%3240944
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227571%2296907
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186821%1039816
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%922837
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86840%490178
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%805581
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30790%634474
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30470%785979
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%329013
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%184140
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%135014
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%78060
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1020703
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1384984
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%734468
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1508240
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1004269
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1321095
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1489815
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1019519
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1002426
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1166015
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%786584
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1087014
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%734482
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1004091
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%776009
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1164998
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%777077
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1047724
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1303360
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1264789
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1003343
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1020265
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1385705
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1000361
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1304140
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1164018
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%999438
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%86800
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%114549
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%94832
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%97664
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%119419
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor912409%3798877
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants911969%5490041
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm911909%5390311
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor909519%5723370
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask908819%2502504
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots908749%5387169
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants908359%5725623
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants908209%5386650
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor905389%3178815
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295333%3139337
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149502%3240944
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146711%2377217
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114681%1779078
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113161%1813088
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112731%1780658
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +590941%2296907
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88851%4027747
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74171%214390
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073201%1039816
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3429536
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758831%668668
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757911%668442
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57781%1159840
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57541%1160153
AidaBloody OrcRena +336000%922837
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729180%805581
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%329013
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10250%634474
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%785979
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%135014
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3910%78060
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%490178
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%184140
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1371888
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1047724
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1003343
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1264789
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1020265
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1331278
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1021637
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1508240
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1489815
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1002426
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1410008
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1412250
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1087014
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1385705
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1017109
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1164018
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1303360
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1004269
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1421246
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1321095
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1164998
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1370490
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1020703
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction210%1166015
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1004091
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1369861
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1410456
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1017846
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1019519
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1384984
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1304140
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%71024
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%94832
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%86800
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%114549
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11816914%5723370
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11814714%5490041
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11809214%5725623
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11786114%8824757
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11775314%8829415
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396675%5390311
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395015%5386650
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392155%3798877
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388235%5387169
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216353%3139337
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141762%4027747
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109741%3240944
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104901%2377217
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566011%2296907
AidaBloody WitImp63911%3429536
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053851%1039816
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%490178
AidaBloody WitRena +327470%922837
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721870%805581
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%634474
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%785979
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%329013
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%184140
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4800%135014
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%78060
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1004091
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1489815
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%999438
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1020265
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1359783
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1358632
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1000361
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1020703
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%786584
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1508240
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1047724
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1087014
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%734468
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1166015
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1384984
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%734482
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%777077
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1019519
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1004269
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1385705
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1002426
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1384942
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1003343
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor150%1164998
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1164018
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%776009
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1371888
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1303360
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1370490
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1369861
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1264789
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1304140
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1321095
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%86800
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%119419
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5248094%756691
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage242134%1421246
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm236004%1410456
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants235684%1020591
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow235534%1275253
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots235164%1331278
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves235064%1370490
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter234614%1412250
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow234424%1021637
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves234404%851509
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm234214%1017846
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor234204%1322487
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst233974%1051628
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow233924%1371888
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor233914%1162725
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction233454%1410008
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants233414%1369861
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots233344%1017109
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield233314%1021416
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves233194%974956
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots231844%793128
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots231794%1324562
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +572771%2296907
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +648821%110804
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key48791%1160153
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48021%1159840
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48021%785282
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648011%110609
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47391%786453
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47371%741836
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47061%748928
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47041%733497
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47031%784366
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46731%791328
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46661%790962
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46581%790869
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter45981%785281
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3429536
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31221%4027747
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724680%805581
AidaBlue GolemRena +323650%922837
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21530%3240944
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15600%86800
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13330%98986
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10590%114549
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6880%71024
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4580%634474
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4300%785979
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3570%329013
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2320%135014
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1350%184140
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%490178
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1632
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow502655%1275253
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471204%785281
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469294%1322487
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469084%1021416
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468414%793128
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468214%790869
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468114%784366
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468004%748928
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves467674%851509
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467444%1020591
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467274%1015764
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467084%1324562
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves466924%733497
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466534%974956
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466224%1051628
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465274%786453
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword464744%785282
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464544%741836
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464434%790962
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves463804%791328
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432194%403391
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168652%1160153
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168012%1159840
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130111%2296907
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686021%110609
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184691%373228
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683521%110804
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44820%3240944
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744480%805581
AidaDeath RideRena +343590%922837
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32210%186062
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%71024
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27740%4027747
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16630%98986
AidaDeath RideImp13230%3429536
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%81559
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%634474
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%785979
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%329013
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%135014
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%184140
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%490178
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%171794
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77642
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%178440
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52021
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283364
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%282935
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77432
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283036
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%309753
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311535
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%172284
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability180%64329
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52113
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%178808
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%173611
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64349
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%173670
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants170%179473
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65786
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77401
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67592
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%63966
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves150%178492
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51804
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1632
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%173347
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281243
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64104
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%171878
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%179093
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%178514
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77223
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%179435
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%51937
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77198
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%172849
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77302
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%189789
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%189705
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%189237
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%190458
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19568
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%189369
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%191082
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24536
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110865%741836
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98445%1025534
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98255%905303
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97955%786453
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97885%1067905
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97825%790962
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97755%785281
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97555%1067436
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96945%1015764
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96925%733497
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1066700
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96895%1104928
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96805%791328
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96305%785282
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95865%748928
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%784366
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95385%790869
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382554%867830
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2296907
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1050549
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1022543
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1018382
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24681%1019771
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1020477
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1046426
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23761%1020493
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%373228
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1160153
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%108285
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1159840
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108505
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3429536
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%922837
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%805581
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6200%4027747
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%186062
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5690%3240944
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81559
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%490178
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%634474
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%785979
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%329013
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%135014
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%184140
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1632
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%191650
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%173670
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%193222
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%190458
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%179435
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%178492
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%189237
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%189705
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%171878
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%191137
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77302
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%173347
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%178808
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67592
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%189789
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77642
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%206895
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65786
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%206405
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%178514
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%179473
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%190857
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77401
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%189369
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%178440
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77198
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%173611
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%172849
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%190020
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%191082
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77223
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19568
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77432
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100205%1051628
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97845%741836
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93965%1067436
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93925%1066700
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93905%785282
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93835%1015764
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93125%1104928
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92825%791328
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92715%790962
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92545%790869
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%905303
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92315%784366
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92315%785281
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91905%733497
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91835%748928
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%786453
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90834%1067905
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1021416
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89594%1020591
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382414%867830
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2296907
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%108505
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%373228
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1159840
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1160153
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%108285
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3429536
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3240944
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4027747
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%805581
AidaForest OrcRena +38240%922837
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%186062
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%98986
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81559
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%634474
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%785979
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%329013
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%135014
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%490178
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%184140
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%178440
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%190857
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%189237
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1632
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77223
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77198
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%189369
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%179093
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51804
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%178492
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%171878
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%191137
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52113
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%178808
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%173670
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%178514
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%189705
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77642
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%179435
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%190020
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65786
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%172849
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%189789
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%51937
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67592
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%173347
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77401
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77432
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%190458
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77302
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%179473
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%172284
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%173611
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%171794
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%191082
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1489815
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1002426
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1877285
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1164998
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%999438
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1384984
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1087014
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1047724
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1508240
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1166015
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1358632
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%776009
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1164018
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1371888
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%734482
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1384942
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1019519
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1020703
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%734468
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1004269
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%777077
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1020265
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%786584
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1359783
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1000361
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1385705
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%1004091
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1370490
AidaHell MaineRena +321%922837
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1264789
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2296907
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%805581
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1160153
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3240944
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%329013
AidaHell MaineImp10%3429536
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1369861
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1003343
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1303360
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4027747
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%668668
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1159840
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2377217
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1304140
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask10%1321095
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%668442
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1877285
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1047724
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68663%1019519
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1164018
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1331278
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1004091
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%999438
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1304140
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%1004269
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1371888
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1370490
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67043%1020265
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1087014
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66933%1489815
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1002426
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1369861
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1003343
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1164998
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1264789
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66123%786584
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1508240
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1384984
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%1000361
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1166015
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1020703
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1321095
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1303360
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1385705
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2296907
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%668442
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1160153
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1159840
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%668668
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3429536
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%922837
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4027747
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%805581
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3240944
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%71024
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%97664
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%94832
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%114549
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%634474
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%785979
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1200%329013
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%78060
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%135014
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%86800
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%184140
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%490178
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1015764
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1020493
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1018382
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1066700
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1019771
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%905303
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%931746
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%639766
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1046426
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%933423
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%931096
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1022543
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1104928
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1020477
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%638609
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%639061
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1067436
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1025534
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%638346
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1050549
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1067905
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81559
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27068
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24113
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6454
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6009
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11008
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26864
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6044
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor16636822%13979139
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants16600222%8824757
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor16583222%8829415
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor16579522%11036417
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7222963%3139337
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3429536
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1111352%2377217
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +567781%2296907
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +055021%1039816
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning52461%490178
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +328320%922837
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +722650%805581
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria12890%3240944
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7260%634474
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless6880%785979
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life6790%329013
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5580%184140
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3550%135014
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3370%78060
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm710%1780658
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor700%2045804
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2046373
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade690%2042042
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants680%1222663
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%734482
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%734468
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2044428
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream620%1227111
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask620%2502504
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3178815
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1359783
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon580%1384942
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves570%1220944
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade560%1813088
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1358632
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker540%1779078
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff480%2044323
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4027747
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%214390
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%97664
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%119419
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6233424%1877285
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195443%786584
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195303%1321095
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves194953%1385705
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor194633%1164998
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants194593%1489815
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction194533%1166015
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194513%999438
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194413%1164018
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194143%1020265
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots193883%1384984
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants193843%1304140
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves193793%1303360
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots193783%776009
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm193763%1002426
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193543%1508240
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193303%1047724
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193303%777077
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193123%1003343
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193053%1004091
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear192973%1020703
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves192853%1087014
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants192823%734482
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192483%734468
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192443%1019519
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192023%1000361
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor191893%1004269
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115452%2377217
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569181%2296907
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746221%668668
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45821%1160153
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745581%668442
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45091%1159840
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329671%922837
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3429536
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4027747
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723680%805581
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23000%3240944
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15340%86800
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12220%114549
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11000%94832
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6490%119419
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%97664
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4850%785979
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%634474
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3860%329013
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%78060
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2130%135014
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%490178
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1570%184140
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%741836
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1104928
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%791328
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1067436
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%785281
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%790962
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%786453
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1066700
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog770%905303
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%733497
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%785282
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%790869
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%784366
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%748928
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1025534
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1015764
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1067905
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1022543
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1020477
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1050549
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1018382
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1020493
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1046426
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1019771
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81559
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37146%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34243%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor8048%11036417
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor7343%13979139
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4027747
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2377217
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3139337
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2296907
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3429536
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%135014
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1039816
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +668814%1877285
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots57703%776009
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask57663%1321095
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves57633%1508240
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants57583%1489815
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow57513%1003343
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor57453%1004091
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants57443%1020265
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants57433%1304140
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm57393%999438
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor57243%734468
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57173%1166015
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor57113%1164998
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57073%1164018
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots56993%1019519
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots56883%1000361
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves56833%1385705
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves56783%1087014
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark56443%1047724
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots56413%777077
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm56383%1002426
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves56233%786584
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear56203%1020703
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56153%1303360
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants55973%734482
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots55933%1384984
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor55523%1004269
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135192%2377217
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521201%2296907
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +713871%668668
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13681%1160153
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713581%668442
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13111%1159840
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3429536
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38661%922837
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +76940%805581
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria6870%3240944
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4027747
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4870%86800
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3230%94832
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3060%114549
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm1970%97664
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%119419
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1370%634474
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1220%785979
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life920%329013
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph920%78060
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos740%135014
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation450%184140
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%490178
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%790869
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%790962
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1067905
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%741836
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1025534
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%748928
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1015764
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%785281
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1067436
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%791328
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%733497
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%784366
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%905303
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%785282
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration150%1104928
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1066700
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%786453
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1046426
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1022543
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1019771
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1050549
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81559
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1018382
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1020477
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1020493
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots150%5387169
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves150%1220944
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6329944%1877285
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots273313%1000361
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves272823%1385705
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask271973%1321095
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark271263%1047724
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots271153%776009
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor270893%1004091
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants270793%1489815
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots270143%777077
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves270053%1087014
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves269793%1508240
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots269523%1384984
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction269443%1166015
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants269363%1304140
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants269183%1020265
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear269133%1020703
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots269013%1019519
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor268913%1164998
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow268823%1003343
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace268793%1164018
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor268523%734468
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm268503%999438
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves268343%1303360
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants268253%734482
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm268153%1002426
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor267753%1004269
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves267043%786584
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161052%2377217
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +598791%2296907
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764081%668668
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63731%1160153
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63181%1159840
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763181%668442
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51571%3240944
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3429536
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340780%922837
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733010%805581
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27000%86800
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4027747
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally15960%114549
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno13940%94832
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9020%97664
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6550%785979
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6270%119419
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6080%634474
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%329013
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4550%78060
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%135014
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%184140
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1150%490178
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%785281
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%790869
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%741836
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1067436
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1025534
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%791328
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%786453
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%733497
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1104928
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%748928
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1067905
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%790962
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%784366
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%785282
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1066700
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1015764
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%905303
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1018382
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1022543
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1020477
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1050549
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1046426
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1020493
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1019771
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81559
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65786
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281243
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%931096
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283364
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%638609
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor39625641%11036417
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor39516841%13979139
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3429536
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7292463%3139337
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284423%3240944
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4027747
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1144062%2377217
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +588981%2296907
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +072711%1039816
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +336890%922837
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +729590%805581
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%490178
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9300%329013
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9020%785979
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul8800%634474
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation6950%184140
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4420%135014
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4120%78060
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1220%1384942
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2042042
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3798877
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2045804
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1227111
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1110%1813088
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1359783
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1090%1779078
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2044428
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1358632
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1222663
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1020%2046373
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1010%2502504
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1220944
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1000%3178815
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff990%2044323
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm940%1780658
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%97664
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%214390
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%119419
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3430%8824757
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor2825%13979139
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor2724%11036417
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor1715%8829415
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3139337
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2377217
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2296907
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1039816
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1384769%5490041
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1383379%5725623
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1382009%3798877
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1381229%5387169
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1378939%3178815
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1375759%5390311
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1374669%5723370
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1373779%5386650
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7672404%3139337
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade461643%1813088
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker460033%1779078
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm459853%1780658
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask457823%2502504
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1330852%2377217
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5204041%2296907
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184841%3240944
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0169091%1039816
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel156061%4027747
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova143251%214390
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7131831%668668
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye130851%1159840
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7129651%668442
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key128571%1160153
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp116821%3429536
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +381911%922837
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766610%805581
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13890%785979
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13420%634474
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9960%329013
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9700%78060
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6660%135014
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%490178
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4050%184140
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1508240
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1370490
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1264789
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1166015
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1047724
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1087014
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1003343
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1321095
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1412250
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1019519
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1331278
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1385705
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1371888
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1303360
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1164998
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1180%1020265
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1304140
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1002426
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1004091
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1384984
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1421246
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1410456
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1020703
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1000361
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1369861
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1410008
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1164018
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1004269
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1489815
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%999438
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%86800
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%114549
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%97664
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%94832
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%71024
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%786584
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1430%1000361
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%776009
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61380%1877285
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1320%999438
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%777077
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1370490
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1384984
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1371888
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1020265
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves960%1385705
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction960%1166015
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves960%1303360
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves930%1508240
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow910%1003343
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1304140
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves900%1087014
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1020703
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1004091
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1004269
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1164018
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1019519
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1489815
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark820%1047724
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor820%1164998
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%1002426
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1321095
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm770%1264789
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants740%1369861
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2296907
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3240944
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7250%668668
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1159840
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3429536
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4027747
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%668442
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1160153
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%922837
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%114549
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%805581
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%86800
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%97664
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33291
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33233
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%94832
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33035
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%32918
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%32967
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33127
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%634474
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%785979
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33270
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33416
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33208
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33105
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33080
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33053
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33181
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33264
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33315
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33091
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33172
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33173
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33254
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33049
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%32880
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33286
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%329013
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1018382
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots10%33352
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33227
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1050549
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1022543
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%32939
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33034
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33107
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33360
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%78060
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33160
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71024
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2318662%1780658
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2313762%2045804
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2311812%3178815
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2310732%5390311
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2310512%5386650
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2309512%2502504
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2309012%5387169
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2308682%1779078
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2308482%3798877
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2308372%1220944
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2308252%1813088
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2306492%1227111
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2302722%2046373
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2301522%2044428
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2300502%2044323
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2297182%2042042
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2296972%1431790
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61549631%1877285
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1767341%2377217
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5471540%2296907
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria433580%3240944
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0382190%1039816
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%4027747
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7298910%668668
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key298320%1160153
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye298280%1159840
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7297380%668442
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200690%3429536
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3189810%922837
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7156340%805581
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova137090%214390
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay117410%119419
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm101730%97664
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%490178
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless39900%785979
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul38810%634474
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38420%33173
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38030%33286
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots37980%33227
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask37810%33034
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves37760%33105
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves37730%33035
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37590%33127
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37580%32939
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37540%33080
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37380%33270
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37360%33107
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37360%33049
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37290%33352
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37250%33181
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37160%33264
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37150%33315
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37070%33416
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37030%33172
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow36980%33091
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants36930%33360
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor36920%33208
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves36860%33291
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants36820%32880
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff36740%33233
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves36710%33160
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36700%32918
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants36690%32967
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36600%33254
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36580%33053
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life30790%329013
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23000%78060
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos20920%135014
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12010%184140
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1331278
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2590%1412250
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2510%1017109
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2500%851509
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2460%1275253
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1371888
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%793128
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1410008
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1410456
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2390%1322487
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2380%1264789
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2310%1303360
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2310%1162725
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2300%1324562
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2250%1421246
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2250%1021637
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2210%1017846
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1304140
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1370490
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2130%1321095
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%974956
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2060%1369861
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%98986
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86800
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%71024
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%114549
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3130412%5490041
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3118132%5390311
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3116752%3178815
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3115542%1431790
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3115072%5725623
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3115022%5723370
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3113912%5387169
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3112872%5386650
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3109642%3798877
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3106582%2502504
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71292521%3139337
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1635710%2377217
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria523140%3240944
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel395180%4027747
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm390450%1780658
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker388170%1779078
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5387920%2296907
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade385690%1813088
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0318420%1039816
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova274010%214390
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7249170%668668
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7249050%668442
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye248570%1159840
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key248420%1160153
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3429536
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3158540%922837
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7130370%805581
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life63470%329013
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33790%634474
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32740%785979
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter31910%32939
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor31820%33127
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31800%33315
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants31790%33270
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask31780%33034
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31650%33291
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31590%33049
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31530%33360
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31350%33160
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31340%33286
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31320%33208
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31310%33053
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31290%33091
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31190%33254
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31180%33035
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31140%33107
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31130%33173
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31010%33080
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots30980%33227
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff30960%33233
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves30950%33105
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm30940%33181
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30760%33264
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30700%32880
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30640%33352
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30620%33416
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30620%32918
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30610%33172
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants29920%32967
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18730%78060
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17000%135014
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%490178
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9430%184140
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1019519
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1369861
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1370490
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1500%1004091
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1500%1264789
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1450%1385705
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1164998
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1440%1304140
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1410%1166015
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1412250
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1360%1508240
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1371888
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1164018
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1320%1321095
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1017846
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1320%1410008
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1410456
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1384984
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1290%1017109
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1002426
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1250%1021637
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1004269
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1250%1020265
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1087014
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1303360
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1047724
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1020703
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1150%1489815
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1331278
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1421246
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow990%1003343
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94832
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%71024
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%86800
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%114549
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6602253%5390311
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6596553%5725623
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6595203%5490041
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6589723%5387169
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6588113%5386650
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6580073%5723370
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6579723%1431790
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71721891%3139337
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1647271%3798877
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1642071%3178815
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3429536
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1846090%2377217
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4027747
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5514900%2296907
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0425050%1039816
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria407860%3240944
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning280160%490178
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3210790%922837
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7174480%805581
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55380%329013
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54170%785979
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54120%634474
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor42930%33208
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42650%33254
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42470%32967
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42270%33315
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42140%33181
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42140%33416
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42140%33286
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42100%33160
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots41980%33352
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants41920%33360
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade41790%32918
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants41760%32880
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor41720%33107
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff41700%33233
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41610%184140
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41610%33172
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41590%33270
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41550%33227
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41510%33291
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41470%33264
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41460%33173
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41310%33053
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41300%33105
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41290%33091
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41250%33034
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41240%33035
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41090%32939
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots40930%33049
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40660%33080
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40520%33127
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29350%135014
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25170%78060
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2080%1489815
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2080%1000361
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2040%1003343
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%777077
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%734482
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1385705
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1960%1264789
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1950%1087014
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1920%1164998
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1890%776009
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1880%1384984
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1850%1304140
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1840%1303360
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1004269
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1800%1164018
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1166015
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1770%1002426
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1020703
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1019519
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1740%786584
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1730%1508240
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%999438
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%734468
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1004091
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1047724
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1620%1020265
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1590%1321095
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%86800
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%97664
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%94832
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%114549
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23127126%13979139
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15407114%8829415
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15403494%11036417
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15392364%8824757
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4540341%4027747
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3429536
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3370371%3240944
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72708361%3139337
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11330570%2377217
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5814040%2296907
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0665850%1039816
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3334290%922837
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7269770%805581
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%490178
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life85290%329013
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul84730%634474
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless84670%785979
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots66680%33352
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots66380%33227
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves66360%33291
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm66280%33315
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff66200%33233
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm66060%33181
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants66020%33254
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66010%33208
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants65840%33360
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves65840%33160
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves65710%33105
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm65680%33416
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots65640%33049
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter65590%32939
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor65500%33286
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade65490%32918
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65370%33127
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots65360%33053
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65340%33173
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants65290%32880
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65250%33034
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65210%33270
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor65190%33080
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves65150%33264
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots64940%33172
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants64930%32967
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow64700%33091
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64540%33035
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64520%184140
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64370%33107
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos44950%135014
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph40700%78060
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3730%1813088
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3610%1780658
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3560%2042042
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3520%777077
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3490%776009
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3480%2044428
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3470%734468
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3460%1779078
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2045804
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3350%786584
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3330%1358632
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3290%1384942
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3150%1227111
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3120%2044323
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3090%1359783
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3050%1220944
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3050%1222663
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2950%2046373
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2870%734482
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1047724
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1020703
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1002426
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%1003343
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants910%1020265
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1019519
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1004269
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%999438
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1004091
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1000361
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%97664
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%214390
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%119419
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%94832
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106279313%5725623
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106267913%5723370
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106143113%8829415
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106065713%8824757
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5309996%5490041
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%4027747
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71719482%3139337
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3429536
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1047011%3240944
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1850541%2377217
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5517611%2296907
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0424641%1039816
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%490178
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3211480%922837
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7172640%805581
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life55800%329013
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul55720%634474
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54490%785979
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor42890%33286
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42760%33080
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42710%32967
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42620%33035
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42510%33352
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42490%33049
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42390%33360
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42200%33264
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42140%33254
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42100%33172
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42020%33173
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42010%33291
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots41970%33053
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor41880%33127
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor41870%33208
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants41820%33270
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm41740%33416
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41660%32880
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41600%33091
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41540%33160
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41540%33227
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41390%33315
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41360%33233
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41250%33107
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41230%33105
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41130%32918
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41030%184140
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm40850%33181
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask40670%33034
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40650%32939
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28520%135014
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25080%78060
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3870%1384942
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1359783
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3670%2046373
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3650%1222663
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2045804
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3580%2044428
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3400%1358632
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3310%2042042
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3230%2044323
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%777077
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1004269
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark930%1047724
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%734482
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1000361
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%1003343
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace800%1164018
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1166015
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%786584
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%776009
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1019519
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1004091
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm770%1002426
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants750%1020265
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%734468
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1020703
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1087014
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%999438
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1164998
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1304140
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1384984
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1489815
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1508240
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1321095
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1303360
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves220%1385705
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally110%114549
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%214390
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%119419
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%94832
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%97664
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2324664%5390311
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2321564%3798877
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2319354%1780658
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2314364%1779078
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2312794%1431790
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2312574%5490041
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2311794%2502504
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2311704%1813088
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2309844%5387169
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2308044%3178815
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2306524%5386650
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1544391%2377217
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream388221%1227111
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor387891%2045804
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow386961%2044428
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants385191%2046373
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade384171%2042042
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff383991%2044323
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves382741%1220944
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5331631%2296907
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0273300%1039816
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria269370%3240944
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4027747
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp231320%3429536
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7216230%668442
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7214480%668668
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key214210%1160153
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye212640%1159840
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay137970%119419
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3137210%922837
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7109400%805581
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova99150%214390
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life55190%329013
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul28500%634474
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28070%33416
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots27690%33172
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor27610%33286
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27530%33233
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27420%33352
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27400%33107
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27380%785979
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27070%33270
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27040%33360
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27030%33264
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves26980%33160
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor26930%33080
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow26840%33091
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm26840%33181
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask26670%33034
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves26560%33291
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26520%33053
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26500%32918
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26490%33105
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26420%33035
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26320%33254
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26310%32967
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26290%32939
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26200%32880
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26110%33208
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26080%33173
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26030%33315
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor25980%33127
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots25870%33049
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25540%33227
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning17020%490178
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph15790%78060
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14330%135014
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8400%184140
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1877285
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1130%1003343
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%786584
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1040%1004091
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1040%1384942
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1030%1087014
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1020%1508240
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%776009
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1489815
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1010%1020703
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1004269
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1019519
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants950%734482
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1020265
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1164998
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1166015
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots910%1000361
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace910%1164018
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%999438
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1047724
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1384984
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves890%1385705
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%777077
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor850%734468
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1359783
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1002426
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1358632
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1303360
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1304140
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1369861
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1371888
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1370490
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1321095
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm140%1264789
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%114549
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%86800
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%97664
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%94832
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor280541315%11036417
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor280534615%13979139
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow280424115%4598629
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7027034%8824757
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7003794%8829415
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3649602%4027747
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73548672%3139337
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2979062%3240944
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2167671%3429536
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11743821%2377217
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51068561%2296907
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0876540%1039816
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning854590%490178
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3434620%922837
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7358920%805581
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul113280%634474
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless112600%785979
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life111390%329013
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves87990%33264
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm87890%33416
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87570%33091
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87420%33315
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor87330%33127
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots87320%33227
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff87050%33233
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves87040%33291
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants87040%33360
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants86970%33270
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm86900%33181
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor86820%33107
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots86750%33053
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots86740%33172
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves86690%33105
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants86650%33254
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade86300%33173
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves86150%33160
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor86150%33208
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots86130%33352
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask86120%33034
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade86090%32918
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor85790%33080
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants85780%32967
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots85720%33049
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants85670%32880
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves85630%33035
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter85520%32939
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor84470%33286
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83410%184140
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos56860%135014
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52160%78060
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13370%3798877
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12880%1431790
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12730%5387169
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12540%5386650
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12520%5390311
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2042042
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2240%3178815
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2220%1222663
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2210%2046373
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2200%1779078
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2190%2502504
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2170%2045804
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1780658
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2044428
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2090%1220944
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2040%1813088
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1227111
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1970%2044323
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%119419
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%214390
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%97664
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7443956%1384942
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7293916%2044323
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7286686%2046373
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7285456%2044428
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7284736%1359783
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7283156%1358632
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7279426%1222663
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7278356%2045804
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7276866%2042042
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63601533%1877285
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11809402%2377217
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1664511%1004269
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1662551%1000361
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1660071%1020265
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1659601%1020703
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1658841%1003343
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1657621%1166015
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1657611%734482
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1657061%1047724
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1656631%777077
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1656581%1019519
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1656391%776009
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1656311%1164018
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1654271%1004091
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1654261%999438
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1652321%734468
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1651731%1164998
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1651321%786584
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1648571%1087014
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1645271%1002426
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51085181%2296907
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1066551%3240944
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp891471%3429536
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel848001%4027747
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key706051%1160153
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7701961%668668
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7699511%668442
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye698121%1159840
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves664921%1385705
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves663241%1508240
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask662861%1321095
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants662611%1489815
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants661871%1304140
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots661471%1384984
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves655431%1303360
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3442190%922837
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7362800%805581
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally230400%114549
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202200%97664
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162840%214390
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162110%119419
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102900%94832
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102050%785979
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99610%634474
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76180%329013
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52100%78060
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51780%135014
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035290%1039816
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29910%184140
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26430%490178
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6100%1051628
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%784366
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5720%1104928
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%733497
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%791328
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1020591
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%790962
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5290%748928
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%785282
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1066700
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5240%1021416
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5230%974956
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5150%741836
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5040%790869
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4980%786453
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1067905
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1015764
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4870%785281
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4790%1067436
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1632
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%98986
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81559
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5052714%1331278
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5050414%1421246
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5050194%1371888
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5045154%1017109
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5044584%1508240
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5043894%1324562
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5041914%1304140
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5041334%1264789
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5040904%1017846
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5040594%1384984
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5040284%1370490
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5036904%1303360
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5036844%1275253
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5035884%1410008
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5034284%1162725
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5033494%1322487
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5032074%1369861
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5030974%1412250
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5030744%1385705
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5030434%1321095
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5028594%1021637
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5026704%1410456
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5022104%1489815
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54234363%756691
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51280941%2296907
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1010051%974956
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1008901%1051628
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1007631%1020591
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1005391%1021416
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1004501%851509
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1003371%793128
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3429536
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7831611%668442
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7831481%668668
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye830761%1159840
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key830531%1160153
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel775011%4027747
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria685851%3240944
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7429640%805581
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3417420%922837
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam395880%98986
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno283890%94832
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally262990%114549
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166620%71024
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall137930%86800
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107790%785979
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul106810%634474
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84840%329013
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55530%135014
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142510%2377217
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041460%1039816
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40130%490178
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32840%184140
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4360%307690
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%931096
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%933423
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4290%1046426
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4270%905303
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%307844
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4230%308342
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4220%311535
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4220%1019771
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4210%1018382
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1022543
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%638346
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4160%639766
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4150%1050549
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%283364
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4110%1020493
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4100%308406
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4090%309753
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%639061
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%308154
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283036
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%931746
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%281243
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%638609
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%282935
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1025534
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1020477
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81559
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1632
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%186062
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42389
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42042
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29578
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27003
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%193135
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30401
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26571
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27155
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62042
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27068
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25279
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24313
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30552
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30419
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30144
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705004%1779078
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703254%1780658
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701624%1813088
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619083%777077
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618463%1220944
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618083%776009
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617603%1227111
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617163%734468
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617063%2045804
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter616873%1359783
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants616803%734482
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616203%2046373
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616183%786584
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615073%2044428
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon614763%1384942
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614583%1222663
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots613733%1358632
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612043%2044323
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade610743%2042042
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480572%1877285
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1239991%2377217
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178101%1002426
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178011%1019519
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants177971%1020265
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176421%1004091
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175591%1000361
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175461%1003343
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175281%1047724
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174741%1020703
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174681%999438
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173731%1004269
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144461%2296907
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124581%1039816
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95460%1159840
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794720%668442
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94210%1160153
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793610%668668
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92550%4027747
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68660%3240944
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360240%922837
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3429536
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749020%805581
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43820%97664
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33890%214390
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29060%119419
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28700%94832
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%634474
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%785979
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10210%329013
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%135014
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%78060
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%490178
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%184140
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1275253
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1162725
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1322487
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1324562
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%733497
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1020591
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%790869
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%974956
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1021416
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%785282
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%741836
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1051628
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%784366
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%791328
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%793128
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%786453
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%748928
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%790962
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%851509
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%785281
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%71024
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%86800
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98986
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1632
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon312433%1384942
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear295943%1020703
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants295133%1020265
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots294853%777077
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction294763%1166015
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor294323%1004091
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves294083%1087014
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor293913%1164998
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves293823%1508240
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots293573%1019519
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots293423%1000361
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter293273%1359783
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark293023%1047724
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm293023%1002426
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow293013%1003343
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots292903%776009
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor292743%1004269
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves292443%786584
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves292293%1385705
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots292143%1358632
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace291913%1164018
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants291563%1489815
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants291323%734482
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor291243%734468
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm290063%999438
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots288793%1384984
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6278993%1877285
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138042%2377217
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582531%2296907
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +754841%668668
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53241%1160153
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753201%668442
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52581%1159840
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves49841%1303360
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49651%1369861
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49571%1370490
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48721%1371888
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48651%1264789
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48621%1321095
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48141%1304140
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria41950%3240944
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3429536
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +334960%922837
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +727950%805581
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%4027747
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18350%86800
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13110%119419
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11070%114549
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8220%785979
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm7980%97664
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7920%94832
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7750%634474
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6220%329013
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4470%135014
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3870%78060
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%490178
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02420%1039816
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2290%184140
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18558
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26644%1421246
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26514%1021637
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26344%733497
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26204%786453
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26034%741836
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26034%1412250
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%851509
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25694%1324562
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25684%1020591
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25624%974956
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25614%1410456
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1275253
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%784366
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25304%1162725
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25164%1017109
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25154%785281
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25144%1021416
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25124%1322487
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25104%1017846
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%403391
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24614%1051628
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24464%785282
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%793128
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1410008
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57391%2296907
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4027747
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%110609
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1159840
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%110804
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1160153
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4221%790962
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%791328
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4081%748928
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%790869
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4021%1015764
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%805581
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%922837
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2290%3240944
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3429536
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98986
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%71024
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%86800
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%785979
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%634474
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%329013
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%135014
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2377217
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1039816
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%184140
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77198
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283364
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67592
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311535
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%490178
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%933423
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64104
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%63966
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52021
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%307690
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64329
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77302
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%931096
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24536
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%639061
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308342
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%307844
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%282935
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%51937
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77642
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%638609
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308154
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%639766
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%931746
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77432
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65786
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51804
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283036
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2866723%1047724
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62763203%1877285
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2689573%1004091
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2687153%1410456
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2686823%1166015
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2683153%1371888
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2682303%1000361
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2681453%1331278
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2680993%1003343
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2680873%1019519
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2680813%1004269
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2680653%1164998
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2680203%999438
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2680093%1087014
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2678433%1508240
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2677623%1385705
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2676583%1370490
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2676193%1303360
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2676033%1020703
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2675703%1384984
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2675573%1002426
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2675153%1304140
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2675063%1489815
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2674863%1369861
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2674803%1421246
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2674643%1410008
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2674503%1412250
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2673583%1164018
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2672213%1020265
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2670753%1264789
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2665483%1321095
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5834391%2296907
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7544801%668442
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key544571%1160153
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye542971%1159840
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7542891%668668
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344090%922837
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342100%3240944
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4027747
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278070%805581
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182500%86800
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180240%114549
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3429536
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125580%94832
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76840%785979
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76520%634474
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm66850%97664
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60010%329013
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier55820%71024
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41650%78060
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40330%135014
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126850%2377217
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026790%1039816
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24140%184140
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%490178
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4680%1046426
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4640%1025534
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1104928
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1050549
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4530%931746
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4490%1067436
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4480%1019771
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4470%933423
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4450%1020493
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4440%1067905
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4410%1020477
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4390%1018382
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1066700
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4310%905303
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4260%1022543
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%931096
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1015764
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1632
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%186062
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81559
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347644%1412250
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345884%1162725
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345144%1369861
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345124%1410008
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344884%1331278
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344504%1322487
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344394%1021637
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343634%1371888
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343614%1264789
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343404%851509
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342944%1021416
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342874%1421246
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342864%793128
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342664%1017109
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341954%1017846
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341784%1410456
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341534%1051628
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341254%1275253
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341014%974956
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340704%1324562
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340464%1020591
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340374%1370490
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302244%756691
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2296907
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4027747
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%110804
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1160153
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758901%668442
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%110609
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58841%1159840
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757731%668668
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3240944
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%922837
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%805581
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3429536
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22780%114549
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%71024
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%86800
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%98986
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%634474
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7050%785979
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5780%329013
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%135014
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%490178
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2377217
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1039816
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%184140
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1020493
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1018382
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%308406
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1050549
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%309753
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%931746
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64104
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1019771
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64349
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1020477
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1046426
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1632
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%307844
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%638346
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311535
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%931096
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%639766
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%282935
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308342
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283036
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%639061
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%638609
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1022543
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64329
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281243
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%307690
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283364
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%63966
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%933423
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308154
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%186062
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81559
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%931096
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%175647
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow864818%1275253
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829188%1324562
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828688%1322487
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827778%1162725
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386044%851509
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword383954%785282
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst382864%1051628
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves382814%791328
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382614%786453
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves381964%748928
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381544%793128
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381444%785281
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381294%1020591
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380764%974956
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380594%1021416
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380404%790962
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379594%784366
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379504%741836
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378353%733497
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378073%790869
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377283%403391
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp126951%3429536
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5112991%2296907
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%4027747
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88271%3240944
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75671%1159840
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74131%1160153
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673241%110609
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173151%373228
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +672001%110804
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338220%922837
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737060%805581
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20590%98986
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%71024
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%86800
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%634474
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9010%785979
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7670%329013
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%135014
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%490178
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2377217
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1039816
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%184140
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311535
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%308406
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%639061
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%173670
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67592
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64349
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65786
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283364
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%307690
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51804
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%172284
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%173611
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%172849
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%309753
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283036
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77223
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77401
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77302
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308154
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%173347
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52021
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64104
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281243
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52113
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77642
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1632
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%63966
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%171878
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%171794
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots160%308342
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow150%51937
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64329
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%307844
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%282935
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77198
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77432
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24536
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm333819%5390311
41Death SpirDark Master Armor333529%5723370
41Death SpirHurricane Boots331259%5387169
41Death SpirDark Master Pants330669%5386650
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor329969%3798877
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants329239%5725623
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor328049%3178815
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants327889%5490041
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7134984%3139337
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm110233%1780658
41Death SpirThunder Blade110203%1813088
41Death SpirDark Breaker109103%1779078
41Death SpirDark Master Mask109003%2502504
41Death SpirGuardian Angel82062%4027747
41Death SpirSpirit +166042%2377217
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +539271%2296907
41Death SpirScroll of Nova33631%214390
41Death SpirSpirit +031991%1039816
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +726251%668668
41Death SpirBlood Bone +725861%668442
41Death SpirDevils Key25831%1160153
41Death SpirDevils Eye25791%1159840
41Death SpirImp20021%3429536
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18890%3240944
41Death SpirRena +316870%922837
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713530%805581
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3500%785979
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3330%634474
41Death SpirJewel of Life2480%329013
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2260%78060
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1590%135014
41Death SpirCondor Flame1330%133
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1050%184140
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%490178
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%1004269
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1371888
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots450%1019519
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1166015
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1412250
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1020265
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1331278
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1489815
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1047724
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1385705
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1421246
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1264789
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1410456
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1369861
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1304140
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1004091
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1508240
41Death SpirElemental Mace370%1164018
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1020703
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1370490
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1410008
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%999438
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask320%1321095
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1384984
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1164998
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1003343
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1002426
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1087014
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%1000361
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1303360
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%94832
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%86800
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%114549
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%97664
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%71024
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants14980%5725623
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14190%5390311
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3178815
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13920%5723370
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13680%5490041
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5387169
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3798877
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13420%5386650
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3139337
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2502504
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1780658
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1779078
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4027747
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1813088
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2377217
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2296907
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1039816
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1160153
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%214390
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%668442
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1159840
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%668668
42Death SpirRena +3800%922837
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%805581
42Death SpirImp180%3429536
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%785979
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%135014
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%329013
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3240944
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%634474
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%78060
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1369861
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1321095
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1489815
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1508240
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1421246
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1304140
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1164998
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%184140
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1264789
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1303360
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1000361
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1047724
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1164018
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1020265
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1370490
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1002426
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1166015
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1004091
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1384984
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1410008
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%999438
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1087014
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1410456
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1412250
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%86800
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1371888
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1003343
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1020703
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1331278
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1019519
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1004269
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2044323
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1779078
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%776009
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1220944
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1813088
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%777077
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1359783
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2046373
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1227111
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2044428
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%734482
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%734468
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2042042
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1780658
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1222663
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2045804
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1384942
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2502504
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%786584
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1358632
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1877285
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1003343
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1004091
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1004269
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1002426
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2296907
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1020703
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1159840
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1020265
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1000361
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1039816
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1019519
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1047724
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1160153
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%999438
52Chief SkelImp20%3429536
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%786453
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2377217
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%329013
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%135014
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%668668
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%668442
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%94832
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%785979
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%490178
52Chief SkelRena +310%922837
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%214390
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1324562
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4027747
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3798877
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5386650
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5390311
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5387169
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3240944
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1877285
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3178815
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2042042
52Dark SkullImp1140%3429536
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1227111
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2044428
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1780658
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2044323
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1222663
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2502504
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1779078
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1813088
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2045804
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2046373
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1220944
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2377217
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%668442
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1039816
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2296907
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%97664
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%668668
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1159840
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%119419
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1160153
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%805581
52Dark SkullRena +3110%922837
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%785979
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1421246
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1371888
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%974956
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%329013
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%634474
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%793128
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1324562
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1410008
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1410456
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1017846
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1275253
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%135014
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%78060
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%184140
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1331278
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1369861
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1021416
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1322487
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%851509
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1162725
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1779078
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2502504
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1813088
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3178815
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5387169
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3798877
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1220944
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5386650
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5390311
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1780658
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1227111
52Giant OgreImp800%3429536
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1877285
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3240944
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2377217
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2296907
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%668442
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1039816
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%668668
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%214390
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1160153
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%119419
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1159840
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%805581
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%329013
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%634474
52Giant OgreRena +330%922837
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%78060
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1275253
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1412250
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1384984
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%785979
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%71024
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1331278
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1370490
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1322487
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1324562
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1410008
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1051628
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1421246
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1304140
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1371888
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1369861
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8829415
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8824757
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5725623
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5723370
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5490041
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4027747
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3139337
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2296907
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2377217
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1039816
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%805581
52Magic SkelRena +330%922837
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1358632
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2044428
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%785979
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%78060
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1384942
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1164998
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1489815
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2046373
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%329013
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1222663
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5390311
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5725623
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5387169
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5723370
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5490041
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3798877
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5386650
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3139337
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2377217
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%490178
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4027747
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3240944
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2296907
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3178815
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1813088
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%668442
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1160153
52Red SkeletImp150%3429536
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2502504
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1159840
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1039816
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%668668
52Red SkeletRena +380%922837
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%805581
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1003343
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1489815
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%785979
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1047724
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%634474
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%184140
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1166015
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1020265
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%329013
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1370490
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%135014
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1264789
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%999438
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%78060
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129512%10765
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7017%10765
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2422%10765
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2562%10765
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2723%10765
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel107610%10765
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel691864%10765
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10765