Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 28 / 100

Server time 09:45:54

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
Heroic1JenotsBK67
TepikisGM83
FatVeiderDL24
Heroic1ShadowLE100
ManaGM100
VendigoSM42
MorphinBM82
RossiDL21
myworkerSM11
Heroic2MadDevilBM100

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple439025%75916
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12957%19194
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12917%12921
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12907%12796
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12817%11733
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12627%11780
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12627%11817
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12517%18517
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12387%11875
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12137%12788
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11807%11586
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%488462
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4229
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5384
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%372553
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1710%5357
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1156166
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1156510
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%803129
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%919887
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%631318
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%781933
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3234508
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%327650
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%183327
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos30%134565
LorenciaBull FightApple351317%75916
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10415%10705
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9575%18517
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9494%10499
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9464%11817
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9374%12796
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9364%12788
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9354%11875
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9294%19194
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9284%10690
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9244%11780
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9104%11733
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9104%10483
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9074%11586
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9054%10558
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9024%12921
LorenciaBull FightKris8874%10473
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8844%10417
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8444%10435
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4229
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1471%936
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%372553
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1156166
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11000%5384
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5357
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1156510
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%803129
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%488462
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%919887
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3234508
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%327650
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%781933
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%631318
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%183327
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%134565
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3280431%105545
LorenciaElite BullApple58319%75916
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1274%11057
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1254%11051
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1244%10927
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11071
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1134%11079
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1094%11173
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield873%11048
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10483
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11586
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots672%10558
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe652%11733
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10705
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants642%10992
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12921
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11817
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12788
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves602%11780
LorenciaElite BullBuckler602%10690
LorenciaElite BullRapier592%10901
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9723
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants572%11075
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11875
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield562%10760
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12796
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11051
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10499
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm552%10435
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow542%19194
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11229
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe512%18517
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10473
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots462%10417
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11083
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4229
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5384
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1156166
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave171%928
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5357
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning130%488462
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1110%372553
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%803129
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1156510
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%936
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%919887
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%327650
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%134565
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3234508
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%781933
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%631318
LorenciaGiantApple30694%75916
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11173
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13452%11071
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9723
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13222%11390
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13212%11118
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13212%11229
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13162%10992
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13132%11051
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13122%6035
LorenciaGiantKatana13122%6451
LorenciaGiantKris13112%10473
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13102%11048
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13092%1044325
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13082%6563
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13022%10435
LorenciaGiantBuckler13022%10690
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6875
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11166
LorenciaGiantBow12982%11051
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12962%11075
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12942%11083
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12932%11014
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5896
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12892%6537
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12882%10976
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12872%11079
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12852%6425
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10760
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12772%10927
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12762%6002
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10901
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12692%5984
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12582%6389
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10705
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12552%11057
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12432%11209
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10483
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12352%11351
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9051%11733
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9051%11875
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8891%12788
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10417
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8781%11780
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8711%10499
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11586
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8661%12796
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8661%18517
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8551%12921
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19194
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11817
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8401%10558
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06841%4229
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5384
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4631%1156166
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1156510
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14431%5357
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34331%159431
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%372553
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72440%803129
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2360%1672
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%919887
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%928
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1026
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%488462
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%936
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3234508
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%781933
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%631318
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%327650
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%134565
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%183327
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10293537%8103
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8205
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9561
LorenciaHoundApple352316%75916
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7203%11229
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7043%10499
LorenciaHoundBow6973%11051
LorenciaHoundVine Pants6963%11075
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6953%19194
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6943%18517
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6913%12921
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6793%11083
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6783%10760
LorenciaHoundKris6773%10473
LorenciaHoundBuckler6773%10690
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6763%11586
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6733%12788
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6673%10558
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6653%11817
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6623%10483
LorenciaHoundRapier6543%10901
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6543%10705
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6503%11875
LorenciaHoundMace6493%9723
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%10992
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6423%11780
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6393%11733
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6333%10435
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6303%12796
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6183%10417
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01481%4229
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1156510
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5357
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1156166
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%372553
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11000%5384
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%928
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7530%803129
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%919887
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%936
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%488462
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%781933
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%631318
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3234508
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%327650
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%134565
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%183327
LorenciaLIchApple4490717%75916
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58562%1044325
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53162%11390
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire52962%11351
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe52812%11166
LorenciaLIchPad Armor52792%11051
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants52792%11083
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52672%11875
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52662%19194
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52662%11229
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52482%18517
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52462%11817
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52402%10558
LorenciaLIchBuckler52292%10690
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52242%12921
LorenciaLIchRapier52132%10901
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52122%11209
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52052%11075
LorenciaLIchBow51942%11051
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots51852%11173
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51822%11057
LorenciaLIchPad Helm51782%10499
LorenciaLIchMace51692%9723
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51682%11780
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51642%11118
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51632%10705
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51622%11079
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51622%10417
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51302%11071
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51282%10927
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51272%10760
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51252%10435
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51252%11733
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51242%10992
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51222%10483
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51212%11048
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50822%12796
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50702%12788
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50662%11586
LorenciaLIchKris50532%10473
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50342%10976
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves49872%11014
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021881%4229
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15101%1156166
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114751%5357
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114421%5384
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14341%1156510
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113420%372553
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning7990%488462
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77830%803129
LorenciaLIchRena +37790%919887
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7140%1672
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3880%928
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3270%936
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%631318
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1730%3234508
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1530%781933
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1360%327650
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%134565
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%183327
LorenciaSkeletonApple31539%75916
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6062%24667
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5762%11351
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5692%11390
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5672%1044325
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5642%11048
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5612%10992
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5582%10901
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5542%11051
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5542%11229
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5492%11075
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5492%6035
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5482%10976
LorenciaSkeletonBow5482%11051
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5472%6563
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5462%11014
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5452%6002
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5452%24472
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5452%6425
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5442%11209
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5422%11118
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5402%5896
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5352%11173
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5342%24296
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5311%6389
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5301%24097
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5291%11083
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5291%6451
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5251%11079
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5241%5984
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5231%24608
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5231%24628
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5171%11057
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5141%24281
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5101%11071
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5081%24209
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots4991%6537
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield4971%10760
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison4961%6875
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4941%10927
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4831%11166
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4601%11733
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4591%12788
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4301%10483
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4231%10435
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4181%10690
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4161%19194
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4161%11780
LorenciaSkeletonKris4141%10473
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10499
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4121%18517
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12796
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4031%11817
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4021%10705
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12921
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3881%11586
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3871%10417
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3871%10558
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3861%11875
LorenciaSkeletonMace3761%9723
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03441%4229
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32401%159431
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12291%5357
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2241%1156166
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12161%5384
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2091%1156510
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12081%372553
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%803129
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%919887
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%928
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%936
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%488462
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1026
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3234508
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1672
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%327650
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%781933
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%631318
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%134565
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation60%183327
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow163010%19194
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe157910%18517
LorenciaSpiderApple10697%75916
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1551%488462
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4229
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1156166
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1156510
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5357
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%372553
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%803129
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5384
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%781933
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%327650
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%919887
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%631318
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3234508
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%134565
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless257430%781933
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +515880%66878
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +114780%305782
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8170%61742
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants7930%192425
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask7880%61773
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots7790%42070
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow7760%188567
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor7730%190491
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm7660%30386
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7620%30013
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7600%61696
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7600%41845
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor7600%61816
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots7580%61932
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield7570%189769
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7540%41568
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7500%179079
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7480%61970
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7470%41920
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7460%190947
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7460%177823
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7450%42027
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7440%190397
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7440%205707
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7430%177785
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7400%188702
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7350%189295
DungeonChief SkelBlade7340%206128
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7320%190201
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7300%42470
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7290%178405
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7270%180698
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7230%178729
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7210%178138
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7210%179908
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7190%42378
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7170%30136
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7140%192585
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7140%189120
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7100%178832
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7100%189016
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7040%177750
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield6920%192400
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves6890%30534
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35010%82614
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3440%1156166
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33310%159431
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23100%53624
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3010%1156510
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13000%372553
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +22910%53924
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71560%803129
DungeonChief SkelRena +31500%919887
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1280%19493
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1090%27544
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%488462
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel960%4013824
DungeonChief SkelImp900%3425957
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice540%8247
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3234508
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul280%631318
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister260%24431
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life240%327650
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%781933
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%134565
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%183327
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6002
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11079
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6875
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11083
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6537
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11780
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10760
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%10976
DungeonChief SkelRapier20%10901
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044325
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6451
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11014
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11586
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6035
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10473
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11118
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10705
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10499
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19194
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12796
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12788
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11166
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11051
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11075
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%66878
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%305782
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24628
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23341
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26558
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30589
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30388
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26012
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30386
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24209
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26403
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27140
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30341
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%26988
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30534
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24097
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24608
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24296
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26520
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves200%30400
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24472
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23383
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26665
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6875
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11118
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26211
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26341
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29559
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26824
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26850
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6035
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27058
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26514
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30136
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25261
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1044325
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11079
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10927
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11048
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6451
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6563
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11051
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1120%3088
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24281
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11351
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11071
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5896
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%10976
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11390
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11173
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24667
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6002
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6425
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6537
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%372553
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key80%1156510
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6389
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11057
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11209
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5357
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11014
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5984
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11166
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%803129
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5384
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159431
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8247
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3323
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1156166
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3234508
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18517
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%327650
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12796
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%919887
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%631318
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%134565
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%488462
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1672
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +515613%66878
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +215233%430457
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9032%77299
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash8862%67504
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8522%189295
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow8472%51871
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8472%172733
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8402%189016
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8362%171156
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8332%77097
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8282%189769
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8282%77538
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8262%51960
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8242%77198
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8212%178138
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8202%178729
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8072%177750
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8062%172209
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8012%189120
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8002%178405
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor7992%190491
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade7992%51734
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots7982%173050
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff7972%177823
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants7952%178832
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer7932%190947
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves7922%190201
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword7902%171694
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic7892%65717
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear7882%77077
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves7882%177785
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh7882%192585
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth7882%190397
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow7882%188567
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor7842%171290
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water7782%77272
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield7772%52052
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield7601%173026
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7531%188702
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34711%82614
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33211%159431
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3161%1156166
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3051%1156510
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33051%56216
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33051%55605
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +12911%372553
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1780%3234508
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71620%803129
DungeonDark KnighRena +31520%919887
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1290%27544
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1170%185725
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3425957
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning960%488462
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4013824
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame710%19493
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24431
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul290%631318
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%781933
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life260%327650
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1630
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos170%134565
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation90%183327
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%305782
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%66878
DungeonGhostSpear273%26341
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%41920
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26211
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30136
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30400
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42027
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%61696
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30589
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30534
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1156166
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26012
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%61970
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30388
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27058
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42070
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%61932
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30386
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23341
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26824
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27140
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42378
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%61816
DungeonGhostFlail172%26988
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30013
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%41845
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42470
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23383
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1156510
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41568
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26850
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30341
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17149
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%61773
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%53624
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5896
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29559
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%53924
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6537
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%61742
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6389
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5984
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6875
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24281
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6002
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26514
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11166
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11014
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159431
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25261
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24209
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6563
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6035
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24608
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11118
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6425
DungeonGhostKatana61%6451
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24472
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26520
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5357
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24296
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3323
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24667
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%803129
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26403
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5384
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26558
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%372553
DungeonGhostRena +340%919887
DungeonGhostImp40%3425957
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24097
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24628
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3234508
DungeonGhostGladius20%26665
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1026
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4013824
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27544
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2474%430457
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5433%66878
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51734
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%51871
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants403%311407
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind393%171156
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability383%64262
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants373%64287
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%172733
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%171694
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%308301
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield343%173026
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%637953
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%172209
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe323%308041
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm323%64029
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%282836
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77198
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%171290
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%308223
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor302%51960
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield292%307572
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves292%63902
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283243
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield282%52052
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water282%77272
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%307719
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%77538
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%282917
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%173050
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77077
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77299
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%65717
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash242%67504
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff242%281113
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%309631
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm192%77097
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21618
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%372553
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159431
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +381%55605
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1156166
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56216
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24431
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%185725
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%803129
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1156510
DungeonGorgonRena +360%919887
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%631318
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%781933
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3234508
DungeonGorgonImp10%3425957
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1630
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%183327
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41568
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27140
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%66878
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%305782
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%179908
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27058
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42470
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17391%30400
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23341
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%205707
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26850
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27140
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29559
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%190201
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17081%26558
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%41920
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30386
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%190491
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16901%61742
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%192585
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%61816
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30534
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16821%190947
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%206128
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%41845
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30136
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16721%42378
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16721%192400
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30013
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25261
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42070
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16601%26012
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26341
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23383
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%190397
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42027
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16511%26520
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%61773
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%180698
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16491%26824
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%192425
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%26988
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30341
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%61696
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%61932
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30589
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%179079
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26211
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26665
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30388
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%61970
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26403
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15911%41568
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26514
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%189295
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17149
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159431
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1156510
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%372553
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%53624
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%53924
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1156166
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3323
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%919887
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%803129
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%488462
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4013824
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19493
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3234508
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27544
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%631318
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%781933
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%327650
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8247
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%134565
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3425957
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%183327
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10435
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11071
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1044325
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12921
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11733
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11390
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11209
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10901
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11351
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11229
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11051
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11051
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%10992
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10927
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9723
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11586
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18517
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11075
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10705
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10499
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11083
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11057
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10760
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11780
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11173
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10417
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12788
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%189016
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%66878
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%190397
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%189120
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%192585
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%188702
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%189769
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%179079
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%179908
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42070
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%61742
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%61970
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27058
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%180698
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%61932
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%188567
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%61816
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%192425
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%305782
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1156166
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%206128
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%190491
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%61696
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%53924
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%205707
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30388
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42470
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42027
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30013
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%41920
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26824
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30589
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159431
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30136
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%61773
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42378
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30341
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%41845
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%190201
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%919887
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41568
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26012
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%53624
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27544
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26341
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8247
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%192400
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26850
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27140
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3425957
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%189295
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%803129
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%26988
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1156510
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29559
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%305782
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%66878
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24209
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11351
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11390
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24472
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23341
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10901
DungeonLarvaFlail122%26988
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26514
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24628
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26824
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26850
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%10976
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6875
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24281
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6035
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5984
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25261
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11229
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26558
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6563
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24097
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23383
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26012
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11209
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11173
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6537
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11166
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10927
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11083
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159431
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1156166
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6451
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11057
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27058
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24608
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11071
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26341
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27140
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6002
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10760
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11118
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11051
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11048
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26665
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24667
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6389
DungeonLarvaMace61%9723
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26403
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24296
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1156510
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26211
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26520
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5896
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11075
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1044325
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11079
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4013824
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5357
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6425
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5384
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11014
DungeonLarvaBow41%11051
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%372553
DungeonLarvaRena +331%919887
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1672
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%10992
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%631318
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1026
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%803129
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3323
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3234508
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%183327
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8247
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3088
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +541463%66878
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +140403%305782
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24152%189016
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear23992%77077
DungeonPoison BulBlade23902%206128
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield23882%189769
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor23812%189295
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber23792%188702
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots23692%177750
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots23632%173050
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield23582%173026
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind23522%178405
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield23462%192400
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor23452%171290
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor23352%190491
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23322%190947
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23302%178138
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23292%205707
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23142%177823
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23112%77097
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves23102%190201
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots23022%77198
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword22962%171694
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth22902%190397
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow22892%188567
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind22882%171156
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves22872%177785
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask22872%77299
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants22672%178832
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants22652%172733
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear22602%178729
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water22592%77272
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm22592%189120
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe22372%77538
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants22282%192425
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22252%192585
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves21912%172209
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312031%82614
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +17991%372553
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +37761%56216
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7631%1156510
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37431%159431
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7111%1156166
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +36941%55605
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%488462
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74190%803129
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3770%19493
DungeonPoison BulRena +33650%919887
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3160%185725
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2890%3234508
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2380%24431
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2280%27544
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4013824
DungeonPoison BulImp1110%3425957
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%781933
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul540%631318
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%327650
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1630
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos310%134565
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation240%183327
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin50%11057
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24296
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24209
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale30%25261
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%10976
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24667
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6035
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11173
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10927
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26520
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5896
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11209
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24628
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24472
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1044325
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6537
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11051
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11048
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23341
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24281
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6002
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe20%11166
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6875
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24097
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24608
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26558
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves10%11014
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26403
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11351
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6563
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23383
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6425
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26514
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6451
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11071
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11118
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%928
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6389
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5471601
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5709410
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5707105
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8801221
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8797290
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3129389
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%66878
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2368655
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2289786
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1035950
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3425957
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159431
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%919887
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3234508
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%803129
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4013824
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33023
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33082
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33149
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33092
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33160
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%32948
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33071
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33322
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33287
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33017
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%32994
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33206
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%32947
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33265
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33191
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33184
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33173
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%32823
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%32890
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33084
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33231
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%32942
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%32847
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33147
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33135
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33039
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%32948
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%32794
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%781933
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33032
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%327650
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%183327
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%631318
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%488462
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%77773
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%134565
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1000562
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1503253
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1083564
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%998878
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1160971
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1379067
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1217503
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%782756
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%772996
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1016665
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1000713
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1299360
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1016001
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1017022
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%997015
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1353853
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1162070
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%730591
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%66878
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6451
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6035
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11071
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5984
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6002
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10705
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11166
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6389
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11390
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6875
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1044325
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24097
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11118
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10760
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%10976
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11075
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11014
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6537
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6563
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11229
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24667
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24281
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11875
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10927
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11351
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5896
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11173
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12796
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6425
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11209
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24209
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11079
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10901
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9723
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11051
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24296
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11057
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24472
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10690
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10499
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19194
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11051
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11083
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10483
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11817
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%10992
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10417
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24608
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12921
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18517
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24628
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10435
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11780
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12788
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10558
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11733
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11048
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1156166
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%372553
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5357
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11586
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10473
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159431
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%183327
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%803129
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5384
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4229
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1156510
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%919887
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%781933
DungeonSkeletonApple10%75916
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1672
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3234508
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%928
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1026
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%305782
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%66878
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%179908
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30589
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41568
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%179079
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%180698
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26341
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30013
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%61816
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%61970
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42378
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%61932
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26012
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30341
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%41845
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30136
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%41920
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42027
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30534
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26211
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%61696
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26850
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30400
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30388
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%61742
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%61773
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30386
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots970%29559
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42470
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42070
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17149
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24296
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26558
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24608
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6451
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24209
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%53624
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%372553
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26665
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26403
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6537
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24628
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25261
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23341
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6563
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27058
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27140
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24097
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24472
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%26988
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159431
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6425
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24281
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23383
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24667
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1156166
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26520
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6389
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1156510
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%53924
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6875
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26824
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26514
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3234508
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%803129
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%919887
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%488462
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8247
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27544
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4013824
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%631318
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3323
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3425957
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%327650
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1026
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%781933
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12921
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10901
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%183327
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19194
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11083
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +518324%66878
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +118144%305782
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants13273%178832
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13153%179079
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13083%178729
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield12853%192400
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff12843%177823
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer12813%190947
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow12753%188567
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind12713%178405
DungeonThunder LiBlade12673%206128
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves12663%190201
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm12663%189120
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves12603%177785
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor12603%190491
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind12563%171156
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm12503%205707
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants12463%179908
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots12373%189016
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice12363%180698
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12363%189769
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots12363%177750
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12343%190397
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor12333%189295
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor12313%171290
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants12223%192425
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12173%188702
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12053%192585
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves11863%178138
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves11773%172209
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword11663%171694
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35091%82614
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3421%1156166
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23391%53624
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13341%372553
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33331%159431
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3221%1156510
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23201%53924
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2020%27544
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71670%803129
DungeonThunder LiRena +31670%919887
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1500%4013824
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1280%488462
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1050%3234508
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame910%19493
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister800%24431
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3425957
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul350%631318
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%781933
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life210%327650
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%134565
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%183327
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6875
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24281
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10760
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1044325
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11014
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6389
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11079
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10690
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19194
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11071
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6035
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10483
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants10%10992
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10417
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18517
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11118
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10499
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11209
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6563
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24628
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24296
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9723
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11048
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10705
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6002
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24472
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11390
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5896
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11351
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119534%305782
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519454%66878
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7632%30589
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11075
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7481%10992
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7461%6537
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7441%11083
DeviasAssassinArquebus7441%26558
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7421%11071
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7381%24209
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7371%6563
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11229
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11209
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26850
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7261%24608
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7231%30400
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7221%5896
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7211%6875
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26211
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10927
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7161%30388
DeviasAssassinFlail7131%26988
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7121%11173
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7121%11390
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11014
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7111%11057
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7081%26012
DeviasAssassinGladius7071%26665
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7031%24472
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7031%26514
DeviasAssassinBow7031%11051
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7021%27140
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7011%24281
DeviasAssassinSpear7001%26341
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7001%24667
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale6991%25261
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23341
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6971%26824
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30341
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6971%11118
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6971%11351
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6961%6389
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11048
DeviasAssassinKatana6951%6451
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6951%10760
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6921%26520
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6861%6425
DeviasAssassinRapier6851%10901
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6841%1044325
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6811%11051
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5984
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11166
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6781%27058
DeviasAssassinHalberd6771%24628
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11079
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24097
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6731%24296
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6671%6035
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6002
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6611%23383
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6601%26403
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%10976
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15641%3088
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34271%159431
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13961%372553
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5357
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13901%5384
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1156166
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3451%1156510
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3234508
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4013824
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2090%1672
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%919887
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%488462
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71690%803129
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8247
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%631318
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3323
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%928
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1026
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18517
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%327650
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless300%781933
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%134565
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%183327
DeviasAssassinApple100%75916
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3597434%105545
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1394204%305782
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5394064%66878
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163022%26211
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm162882%205707
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff162862%24472
DeviasElite YetiGladius162442%26665
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162252%26850
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162002%30589
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves161992%30534
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm161962%30386
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor161682%24608
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor161652%26403
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161422%30400
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161412%24667
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161342%61742
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161312%26012
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161292%23383
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161232%30013
DeviasElite YetiFlail161192%26988
DeviasElite YetiBlade161152%206128
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161142%26514
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161132%42378
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161122%42070
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161052%25261
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe160992%179079
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice160962%180698
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield160882%192400
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves160882%61970
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor160872%27140
DeviasElite YetiHalberd160872%24628
DeviasElite YetiArquebus160602%26558
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow160582%30388
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe160562%41920
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor160512%61816
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160382%179908
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160332%30341
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160132%29559
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160112%26824
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire159992%42027
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk159952%24281
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots159882%27058
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice159702%26520
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots159672%61932
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants159512%24209
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword159492%42470
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159302%24097
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159252%23341
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159152%61773
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159112%192425
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff158982%41568
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor158772%30136
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants158692%41845
DeviasElite YetiSpear158682%26341
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander158532%61696
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158232%24296
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2120771%17149
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379741%159431
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78511%1156510
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177241%372553
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277131%53924
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76701%1156166
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275011%53624
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739410%803129
DeviasElite YetiRena +338750%919887
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3425957
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%4013824
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32470%8247
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31160%27544
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26180%488462
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria15950%3234508
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14720%3323
DeviasElite YetiApple12710%75916
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10050%19493
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6490%631318
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6180%781933
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5810%327650
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3290%134565
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2350%183327
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10229429%8103
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9561
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8205
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99412100%9561
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513694%66878
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24608
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6812%6002
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6712%27058
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6672%26520
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6592%27140
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6451
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6582%11351
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6572%6389
DeviasHommerdGladius6562%26665
DeviasHommerdFalcon6542%26850
DeviasHommerdArquebus6542%26558
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6532%24209
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6522%24296
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6502%26514
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6482%11166
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6472%10976
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6452%24472
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24667
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6432%6537
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6412%11390
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6412%24281
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6412%6035
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%26988
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6382%26824
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6372%25261
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6362%24097
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23383
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1044325
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5896
DeviasHommerdSpear6292%26341
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6282%6425
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6252%5984
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11209
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6563
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6162%23341
DeviasHommerdHalberd6152%24628
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6142%11014
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6112%11118
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5972%6875
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5752%26403
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4821%11173
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4821%11048
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10927
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4771%11071
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4661%11079
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4551%11057
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14481%3088
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11051
DeviasHommerdBow3401%11051
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10473
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3311%11083
DeviasHommerdRapier3291%10901
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3251%10483
DeviasHommerdBuckler3131%10690
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11075
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10705
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3041%11229
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10760
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%10992
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2951%1156510
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32911%159431
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2881%10435
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%372553
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5384
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9723
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5357
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1156166
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4013824
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2131%1026
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%919887
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%803129
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting660%1672
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3323
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3234508
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%327650
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%631318
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%488462
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%781933
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%928
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%134565
DeviasHommerdApple100%75916
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%183327
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522374%66878
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10532%25261
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8431%11586
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8351%6425
DeviasIce MonsteMace8331%9723
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8291%10927
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8271%11780
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8271%6035
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8271%24296
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8181%6875
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8171%11048
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8171%26824
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8161%10901
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8151%23341
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8121%10992
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8121%6563
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8101%11079
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%5984
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8081%10976
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8061%11229
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8061%24628
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8061%26520
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8011%11014
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8001%24097
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe7981%11209
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7971%10417
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin7971%11057
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7971%26665
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7961%11071
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7951%24608
DeviasIce MonsteBow7951%11051
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11075
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk7941%24281
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7921%11875
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7911%6002
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7911%10705
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7881%10558
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7871%24209
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7871%11351
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7861%27140
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7851%11083
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7851%1044325
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7841%27058
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7781%11173
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7731%10760
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7691%10483
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7671%26558
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7671%11051
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7661%23383
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7641%11817
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7611%10690
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7601%11390
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7581%26988
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7561%11118
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7551%11166
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7541%26403
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7531%24472
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7521%6537
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7521%24667
DeviasIce MonsteKris7471%10473
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7401%26514
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7391%10435
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7351%5896
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7341%6389
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7311%6451
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7221%11733
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17101%3088
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7031%10499
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1156510
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34601%159431
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14271%5357
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14191%372553
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4181%1156166
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13911%5384
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%919887
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72270%803129
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3323
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%488462
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%928
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1672
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3234508
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%936
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1026
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%631318
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%781933
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%134565
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%327650
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%183327
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%75916
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%66878
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%430457
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77097
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%51960
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe933%77538
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%178405
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52052
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51734
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%63902
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor862%171290
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%177785
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%171694
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots832%173050
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword812%282917
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves802%178138
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%172733
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77272
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67504
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77198
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%171156
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%178832
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%51871
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%173026
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%283243
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77077
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask742%77299
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281113
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%178729
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%172209
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff692%177823
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64262
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%282836
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64287
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm622%64029
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic602%65717
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots532%177750
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21618
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%189769
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%189295
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%190201
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%55605
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3234508
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%188702
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56216
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3261%159431
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%189120
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%190491
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%185725
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%180698
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%372553
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%190397
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%188567
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1156510
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%189016
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%803129
DeviasIce QueenRena +3170%919887
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1156166
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel160%4013824
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%190947
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3425957
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%488462
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24431
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19493
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%327650
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%781933
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%631318
DeviasIce QueenApple20%75916
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation10%183327
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2037438
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless301735%781933
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31974%24667
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31274%25261
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30354%24296
DeviasWormRing of Ice30224%26520
DeviasWormSilk Armor30124%26403
DeviasWormBone Pants30094%26514
DeviasWormGladius30024%26665
DeviasWormTomahawk29854%24281
DeviasWormBronze Armor29604%24608
DeviasWormBone Helm29584%24097
DeviasWormSilk Pants29534%24209
DeviasWormArquebus29524%26558
DeviasWormHalberd29084%24628
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29004%24472
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526414%66878
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18071%3088
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35201%159431
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5384
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15111%372553
DeviasWormDevils Key4991%1156510
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1156166
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14841%5357
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10705
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11173
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4631%11014
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11071
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11229
DeviasWormBow4591%11051
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6389
DeviasWormVine Gloves4501%11875
DeviasWormBuckler4491%10690
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1044325
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4481%11209
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11075
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4471%11780
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10558
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6537
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12921
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6035
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11390
DeviasWormBone Gloves4381%11118
DeviasWormMace4351%9723
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10417
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11166
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11079
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12788
DeviasWormShort Bow4331%19194
DeviasWormRing of Poison4321%6875
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10435
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5896
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11817
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10499
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5984
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10760
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6425
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4231%11057
DeviasWormKatana4211%6451
DeviasWormKris4211%10473
DeviasWormSkull Staff4201%10483
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6002
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6563
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12796
DeviasWormLeather Pants4161%11083
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11051
DeviasWormHand Axe4161%11733
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11586
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%10976
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4091%11351
DeviasWormRapier4051%10901
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11048
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%10992
DeviasWormLeather Armor3991%10927
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72660%803129
DeviasWormRena +32440%919887
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1026
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1672
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%936
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%488462
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3234508
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%631318
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%327650
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%781933
DeviasWormApple380%75916
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%928
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%134565
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%183327
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529014%66878
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127454%305782
DeviasYetiScale Helm13822%30341
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13632%42378
DeviasYetiElven Shield13562%23383
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13512%42027
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13432%23341
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13402%25261
DeviasYetiFlail13312%26988
DeviasYetiGladius13222%26665
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42470
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13152%42070
DeviasYetiWind Boots13152%29559
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13132%41920
DeviasYetiBone Armor13122%27140
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13112%26520
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13052%26211
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13052%30400
DeviasYetiBone Pants13022%26514
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13022%26403
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13022%30388
DeviasYetiScale Boots13012%27058
DeviasYetiScale Armor13002%30136
DeviasYetiFalcon12922%26850
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12912%30534
DeviasYetiArquebus12872%26558
DeviasYetiScale Pants12822%26012
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12802%30013
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12782%41568
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12752%26824
DeviasYetiWind Helm12642%30386
DeviasYetiSpear12632%26341
DeviasYetiElven Axe12632%30589
DeviasYetiHalberd12572%24628
DeviasYetiWind Pants12222%41845
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28761%17149
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7001%24608
DeviasYetiBone Boots6921%6537
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24296
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6771%5984
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6771%24209
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6563
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11057
DeviasYetiKatana6681%6451
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6661%11166
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6631%11351
DeviasYetiMorning Star6601%10976
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24281
DeviasYetiKite Shield6541%11048
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6521%11209
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6471%5896
DeviasYetiElven Bow6441%6425
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24472
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11118
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6311%11079
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6271%11390
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6231%11014
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1044325
DeviasYetiBone Helm6221%24097
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6191%6875
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6171%6035
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6171%6002
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6161%6389
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6131%24667
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6111%11173
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +35991%159431
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15881%5357
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15861%5384
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%372553
DeviasYetiDevils Key5761%1156510
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5511%1156166
DeviasYetiRena +32900%919887
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%803129
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3323
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4013824
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3234508
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8247
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1450%488462
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1090%1672
DeviasYetiImp1010%3425957
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1026
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%631318
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%327650
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27544
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%781933
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%134565
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%183327
DeviasYetiApple60%75916
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11733
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12788
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11875
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19194
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11817
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18517
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10499
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10558
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12796
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11780
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10417
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%936
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12921
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11586
NoriaAgonApple2939%75916
NoriaAgonHorn Shield772%10760
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10435
NoriaAgonSilk Boots702%6035
NoriaAgonVine Pants682%11075
NoriaAgonMace642%9723
NoriaAgonVine Armor632%11071
NoriaAgonSmall Axe622%18517
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe622%11209
NoriaAgonVine Helm622%10705
NoriaAgonBuckler622%10690
NoriaAgonPad Helm622%10499
NoriaAgonBone Gloves602%11118
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6563
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5984
NoriaAgonPad Boots582%11586
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow572%11079
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10417
NoriaAgonBronze Boots562%11173
NoriaAgonLeather Pants562%11083
NoriaAgonRapier562%10901
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11875
NoriaAgonHand Axe552%11733
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12921
NoriaAgonSkull Staff552%10483
NoriaAgonKris552%10473
NoriaAgonHealing Orb542%11229
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5896
NoriaAgonPad Gloves542%12796
NoriaAgonKatana532%6451
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12788
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%10976
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11390
NoriaAgonDouble Axe522%11166
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves512%11780
NoriaAgonElven Bow512%6425
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude502%1044325
NoriaAgonPad Armor502%11051
NoriaAgonBone Boots492%6537
NoriaAgonPad Pants492%10992
NoriaAgonKite Shield492%11048
NoriaAgonShort Bow481%19194
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire481%11351
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10927
NoriaAgonBow481%11051
NoriaAgonSilk Helm471%6389
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves471%11014
NoriaAgonVine Boots461%10558
NoriaAgonCrossbow441%11817
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6002
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4229
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin391%11057
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5384
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5357
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1156166
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1672
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%372553
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1156510
NoriaAgonRena +3100%919887
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%803129
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%488462
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%936
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%928
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%781933
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%183327
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%631318
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%134565
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%327650
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3234508
NoriaBeetle MonApple140818%75916
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5417%10992
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5086%11051
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5056%11229
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4946%11071
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4896%10760
NoriaBeetle MonBow4826%11051
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4726%11075
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4696%10901
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4626%10927
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4616%11083
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots831%11586
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves701%12796
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10705
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%12921
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe671%18517
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10499
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9723
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11780
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm651%10435
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield631%12788
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots621%10558
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow621%19194
NoriaBeetle MonKris591%10473
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler571%10690
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow551%11817
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves541%11875
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11733
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10417
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5384
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff491%10483
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0481%4229
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5357
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning461%488462
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key451%1156510
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%372553
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1156166
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%936
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%803129
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3160%919887
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%928
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3234508
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%631318
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%327650
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%134565
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%183327
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%781933
NoriaChain ScorApple172616%75916
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7237%19194
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6886%11733
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6706%10558
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6626%10417
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6626%18517
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6616%11875
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6556%11817
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6476%12796
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6426%12788
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6336%10499
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6286%12921
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6016%11780
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5925%11586
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%488462
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4229
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%936
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1156510
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye490%1156166
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1480%372553
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5384
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5357
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%919887
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%803129
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%781933
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%327650
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3234508
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%183327
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%134565
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%631318
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3676735%105545
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1630
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%75916
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm954%10435
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18517
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow864%11817
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow844%19194
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb834%11229
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%10992
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12796
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10483
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield774%12788
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots774%10417
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe764%11733
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm753%10705
NoriaElite GoblKris743%10473
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots733%10558
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm723%10499
NoriaElite GoblMace703%9723
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots693%11586
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants683%11083
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves663%11780
NoriaElite GoblBuckler663%10690
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves663%11875
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11075
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword623%12921
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11051
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0201%4229
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%372553
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning121%488462
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye121%1156166
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1121%5357
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5384
NoriaElite GoblRena +370%919887
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%803129
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1156510
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3234508
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%936
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%134565
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%183327
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%327650
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%781933
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%631318
NoriaForest MonApple14110%75916
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6002
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire433%11351
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1044325
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5984
NoriaForest MonMorning Star403%10976
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves403%11390
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe362%11209
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves332%11014
NoriaForest MonBow332%11051
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance332%5896
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe322%11166
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots322%6035
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10558
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%12921
NoriaForest MonKris302%10473
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11780
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff302%10483
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11875
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11118
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield282%12788
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow272%11079
NoriaForest MonVine Armor272%11071
NoriaForest MonPad Helm272%10499
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10760
NoriaForest MonShort Bow252%19194
NoriaForest MonMace242%9723
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11586
NoriaForest MonKite Shield242%11048
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves242%12796
NoriaForest MonCrossbow242%11817
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots232%11173
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11229
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10435
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10417
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11075
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%10992
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11083
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10901
NoriaForest MonHand Axe191%11733
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11057
NoriaForest MonPad Armor181%11051
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1156166
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10690
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10705
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe141%18517
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4229
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10927
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5384
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%372553
NoriaForest MonRena +381%919887
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%928
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5357
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1156510
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%488462
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%781933
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1672
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%803129
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3234508
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%936
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%631318
NoriaGoblinApple208917%75916
NoriaGoblinShort Bow195116%19194
NoriaGoblinShort Sword190015%12921
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves189815%12796
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield185515%12788
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe184715%18517
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3143%488462
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0981%4229
NoriaGoblinDevils Key590%1156510
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%372553
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1156166
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5357
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5384
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%803129
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%919887
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3234508
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%631318
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%781933
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%327650
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%134565
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%183327
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10256132%8103
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9561
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8205
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +87925100%8205
NoriaHunterApple20612%75916
NoriaHunterBuckler483%10690
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11229
NoriaHunterSmall Shield443%12788
NoriaHunterPad Helm433%10499
NoriaHunterVine Armor433%11071
NoriaHunterLeather Armor422%10927
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10417
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves422%11390
NoriaHunterVine Boots422%10558
NoriaHunterLeather Pants402%11083
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10435
NoriaHunterMorning Star392%10976
NoriaHunterHand Axe392%11733
NoriaHunterRapier392%10901
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11173
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%12921
NoriaHunterSkull Staff382%10483
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude372%1044325
NoriaHunterVine Pants372%11075
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11780
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%10992
NoriaHunterPad Boots352%11586
NoriaHunterVine Helm342%10705
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12796
NoriaHunterMace342%9723
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin342%11057
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire332%11351
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19194
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow332%11079
NoriaHunterPad Armor332%11051
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11209
NoriaHunterCrossbow322%11817
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10760
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18517
NoriaHunterKite Shield322%11048
NoriaHunterBow312%11051
NoriaHunterKris302%10473
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11875
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4229
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1121%372553
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5384
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1156510
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1156166
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5357
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%928
NoriaHunterRena +360%919887
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%488462
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%803129
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%936
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%631318
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%327650
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%183327
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1672
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%134565
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe438827%18517
NoriaSpiderShort Bow438327%19194
NoriaSpiderApple181911%75916
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4763%488462
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0811%4229
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1610%5384
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1570%372553
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye520%1156166
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1520%5357
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1156510
NoriaSpiderRena +3310%919887
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%803129
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%781933
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%327650
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3234508
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%631318
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos40%134565
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%183327
NoriaStone GoleApple230416%75916
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2382%24667
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2182%11351
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2101%11586
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2081%6389
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6035
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10473
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2061%11051
NoriaStone GoleMace2041%9723
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2021%5984
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19194
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2001%11083
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24281
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12796
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1971%10927
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11118
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11051
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1961%11014
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6002
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1951%11817
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1951%11209
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%10976
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1931%10690
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11875
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1921%11390
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1911%11780
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1901%24296
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11173
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1881%24472
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1871%11166
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11071
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11079
NoriaStone GoleRapier1861%10901
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1841%1044325
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1831%12788
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1821%10992
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1821%10435
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11075
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1821%6875
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1811%10558
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1801%6563
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1791%10417
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1791%11229
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10760
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1771%10705
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6451
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%12921
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18517
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1751%11733
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1741%11048
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1741%10499
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24097
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1731%11057
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1711%24209
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6537
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24608
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1661%5896
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1631%6425
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1631%10483
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4229
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key971%1156510
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3921%159431
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1921%5357
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1156166
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%372553
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5384
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%919887
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7380%803129
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1672
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1026
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%488462
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball150%936
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%928
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3234508
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%631318
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%781933
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%134565
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%327650
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%183327
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless311636%781933
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword612%1018479
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%929105
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%638650
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%637222
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1102681
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%903216
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1065688
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1016340
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1044325
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1374520
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1156510
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1018357
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1064420
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1017642
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2289786
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%929720
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%175315
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%637953
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%931334
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1048454
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%866051
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1020506
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255414%430457
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148252%282917
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147352%51960
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147302%308041
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147092%309631
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147072%171694
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147042%307572
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield146902%52052
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm146852%77097
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe146692%77538
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146482%172733
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146132%282836
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146042%64287
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter145972%308301
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield145972%173026
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants145952%307719
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water145842%77272
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves145792%283243
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind145682%171156
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145622%308223
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade145612%51734
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic145572%65717
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability145552%64262
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm145502%64029
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145322%173050
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145222%281113
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145182%77077
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145092%51871
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145042%172209
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots144882%77198
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants144512%311407
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144432%63902
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144342%171290
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144002%67504
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask143792%77299
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129472%1374520
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477451%21618
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352471%159431
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +149921%372553
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49741%1156166
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349251%56216
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349201%55605
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48721%1156510
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44311%185725
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42181%3234508
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724880%803129
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324740%919887
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17330%24431
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3425957
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9450%488462
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9440%4013824
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4170%631318
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3710%781933
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%327650
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%134565
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%183327
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1630
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2266314%430457
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash154962%67504
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear154752%77077
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves154732%283243
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm154722%929105
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe154722%77538
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots154632%282836
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water154512%77272
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154352%51960
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm153982%309631
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow153942%51871
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants153842%64287
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter153802%308301
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor153762%929720
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants153692%311407
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants153662%637953
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff153642%281113
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask153612%77299
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153502%52052
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield153492%307572
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153222%931334
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153192%308041
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153172%77097
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow152932%637435
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor152852%637222
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword152782%638650
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability152732%64262
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots152722%308223
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade152712%51734
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm152672%64029
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152342%65717
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152272%307719
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword151752%282917
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves151732%63902
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151382%77198
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6132992%1374520
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481801%21618
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354591%159431
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453251%175315
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353211%56216
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452791%175108
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52071%1156510
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +151821%372553
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51701%1156166
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +350841%55605
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44321%24431
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726910%803129
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326900%919887
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24340%185725
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16790%3234508
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3425957
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4013824
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%488462
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4300%781933
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%631318
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3460%327650
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2370%134565
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1430%183327
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1630
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30386
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30136
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30400
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42027
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%41845
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%61970
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%61773
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27140
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27058
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%26988
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30589
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42470
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26824
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26012
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%61742
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%61932
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30013
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30341
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42378
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%61816
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42070
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30534
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%41920
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26850
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26211
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29559
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26341
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41568
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23341
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%61696
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24667
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11014
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26520
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30388
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6389
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6537
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24209
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24296
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11118
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24097
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24472
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23383
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26403
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24281
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26558
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26665
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6425
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6563
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6875
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11166
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6451
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5896
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26514
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5984
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6002
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25261
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8247
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1026
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6035
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24608
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24628
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3323
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247174%430457
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245724%1102681
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226283%1044325
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225373%903216
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224533%307719
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224523%308041
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224293%637435
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224143%638650
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224123%1023403
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223933%1048454
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223603%929720
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223353%931334
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223123%1020506
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223073%929105
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223033%1018479
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222823%308301
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222823%637222
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222573%1018357
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222283%307572
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222013%637953
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222013%311407
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor221933%1017642
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221213%309631
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220583%308223
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots219953%1016340
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125462%1374520
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575911%2289786
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450031%175315
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349771%159431
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49751%1156510
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149241%372553
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448721%175108
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47801%1156166
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32660%185725
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3425957
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725040%803129
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%919887
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22170%3234508
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%4013824
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%81417
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%631318
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%488462
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%781933
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3470%327650
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2230%134565
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%183327
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%348
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22365144%430457
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1984744%1048454
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1860683%1044325
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1753913%311407
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1753783%282836
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1752033%283243
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1751713%308223
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1750783%308301
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1750273%282917
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1748103%931334
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1747443%1018479
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1747033%638650
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1746633%1016340
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1746633%1020506
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1746543%637953
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1746413%1017642
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1746123%929720
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1746103%308041
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1745623%307719
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1745123%637435
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1744963%637222
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1742793%929105
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1742193%281113
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1741703%1018357
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1739913%1023403
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1739353%307572
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1737223%309631
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61192842%1374520
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5718271%2289786
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria482971%3234508
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3477061%159431
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key463561%1156510
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4462611%175108
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1462351%372553
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye462231%1156166
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4461551%175315
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%4013824
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3425957
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235300%803129
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232040%919887
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit225770%185725
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75350%81417
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38660%631318
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37730%781933
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31750%327650
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20510%134565
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12350%183327
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8230%488462
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2890%348
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%41845
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1180%42378
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%61932
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30136
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29559
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1140%41568
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%179079
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%192585
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%61773
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%192425
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1070%61816
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1060%42027
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30013
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%61742
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30341
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1030%61970
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%61696
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%180698
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%41920
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30589
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%179908
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30388
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42470
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30534
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30400
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%206128
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42070
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%192400
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%205707
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30386
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27544
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8247
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3323
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19493
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2143754%430457
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash123924%1048454
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude116873%1044325
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword112973%1018479
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112753%1020506
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff111983%1018357
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots110733%1016340
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109623%1017642
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91243%637953
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots90873%308223
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90753%307572
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90703%64287
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90423%282917
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90403%929105
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90333%283243
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90023%64262
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe89863%308041
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89443%311407
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89413%638650
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89383%931334
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89333%637222
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89093%307719
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89003%281113
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves88893%63902
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88063%308301
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87803%309631
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87763%929720
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots87703%282836
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87663%64029
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87373%637435
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672562%1374520
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544181%2289786
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329721%159431
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27821%1156510
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27801%1156166
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127741%372553
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427521%175108
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427171%175315
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19331%185725
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14580%3234508
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713920%803129
Lost TowerDevilRena +313780%919887
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3425957
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4013824
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%631318
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%781933
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81417
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1860%327650
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%488462
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%134565
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1630
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation820%183327
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%206128
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24296
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23341
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42070
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24097
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%61816
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2620%430457
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64262
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%172733
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%173050
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%51960
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%189120
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%178138
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%178405
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water380%77272
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%51871
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51734
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65717
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77538
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear340%77077
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%177785
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%189016
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%171694
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1374520
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%178832
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%189769
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield300%52052
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants290%64287
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77097
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%178729
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77198
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%177750
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%171290
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67504
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%173026
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%188567
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%171156
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%177823
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%188702
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21618
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%63902
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77299
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%172209
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64029
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%55605
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56216
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159431
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1156510
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1120%372553
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1156166
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4013824
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%919887
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%803129
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24431
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3425957
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%185725
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%134565
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3234508
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%781933
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19493
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%631318
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%327650
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178224%430457
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107062%67504
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101242%77198
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100642%172209
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100452%173026
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99852%190201
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99772%205707
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99722%178138
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99662%188702
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99462%190397
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99412%189769
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99332%189295
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99212%77538
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99192%189120
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants98932%178832
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98792%178729
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98772%189016
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98762%171694
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98612%177750
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98572%178405
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98542%190491
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98502%171290
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98462%77077
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98332%77272
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98322%173050
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98302%192585
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98242%77299
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97892%177823
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97702%77097
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97642%172733
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97422%190947
Lost TowerShadowBlade97322%206128
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97222%171156
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97202%65717
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97202%188567
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves96912%177785
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689702%1374520
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354051%82614
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56216
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335551%159431
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35421%1156166
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34571%1156510
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334561%55605
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133931%372553
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718400%803129
Lost TowerShadowRena +317460%919887
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%488462
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12870%185725
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11750%3234508
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10710%19493
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7700%27544
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6880%24431
Lost TowerShadowImp6550%3425957
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4013824
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3550%1630
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2940%781933
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2880%631318
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%327650
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1560%134565
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%183327
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11166
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10760
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5896
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6537
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10483
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10473
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11209
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5984
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10417
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6002
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11048
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6425
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11071
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24667
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10901
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24472
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6875
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6389
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26514
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11875
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10705
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9723
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24097
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11118
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1044325
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11057
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24628
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24296
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6563
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24209
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10558
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11733
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10690
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6035
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11390
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25261
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11014
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11229
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11351
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11586
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26824
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11780
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24608
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26665
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24281
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11051
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%26988
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27058
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11173
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26403
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10927
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%10992
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11079
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11075
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26520
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10435
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6451
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26558
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11083
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11817
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11051
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23383
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27140
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23341
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%10976
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10499
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%928
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3323
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%637222
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86730%2491122
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86080%5366337
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85470%2037891
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5365637
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85270%2037438
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85010%1803746
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3165361
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84600%5369615
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84550%1213888
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84520%1219988
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84510%2035689
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84340%1769901
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84160%2035946
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84120%1771539
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83430%3782626
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83110%2033596
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656000%1869934
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126900%2368655
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2289786
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4013824
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1035950
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1156166
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3234508
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711130%665761
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159431
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%666031
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1156510
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3425957
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%919887
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5330%118812
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%803129
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%213406
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%97180
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%631318
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%781933
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%488462
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%327650
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%77773
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%134565
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%183327
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1367414
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1158886
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1317005
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1017796
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1299360
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1365940
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1406123
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%790925
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1260396
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1300196
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1326975
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%972945
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1407838
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%849133
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1271783
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1013195
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1321018
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1416836
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1365419
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1013986
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1318966
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1405620
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%98732
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70828
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%86542
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42620%1353853
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42520%2035946
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42360%1379067
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42310%1217503
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42250%2035689
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42240%2033596
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41920%2037438
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41680%2037891
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41610%1352591
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619260%1869934
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10320%1016665
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10160%730591
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110010%2368655
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%771964
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9940%996105
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9940%998878
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%772996
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9910%1000562
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1083564
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9880%1044052
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9830%1160971
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9700%999852
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9690%730827
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1159949
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9630%1016001
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9610%1162070
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9550%1000713
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9510%1017022
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%782756
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9270%997015
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3234508
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2289786
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4013824
ArenaBerserkerImp4560%3425957
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1484904
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%665761
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1381423
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%159431
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1503253
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1300196
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%666031
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1317005
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3750%1299360
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1156510
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3520%1380643
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1156166
ArenaBerserkerRena +32450%919887
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%803129
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%118812
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%114157
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%97180
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%213406
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%94434
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%781933
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%631318
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%327650
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%134565
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%488462
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%77773
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%183327
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1065133
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%784457
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%790012
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection70%790129
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1018817
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1049751
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%790488
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1019598
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%784497
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%748156
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%785617
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%783558
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%972945
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1065688
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1102681
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1013997
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1064420
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%741125
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%732651
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81417
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots328080%772996
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm327760%998878
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter327750%1353853
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor327550%2037438
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots327490%1016001
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction327460%1162070
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow327160%2035689
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots326560%997015
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants326430%730827
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon326260%1379067
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor326230%1160971
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor326110%1000562
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants326090%1217503
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants325880%2037891
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade325860%2033596
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow325650%999852
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots325430%771964
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark325390%1044052
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves325380%782756
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor325310%730591
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace325300%1159949
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants324910%1016665
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear324430%1017022
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots324120%1352591
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm323870%996105
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff323610%2035946
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor322510%1000713
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6313730%1869934
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1154980%2368655
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +595250%2289786
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70110%3234508
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +362970%159431
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761080%666031
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key60520%1156510
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +760460%665761
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60410%1156166
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel41970%4013824
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338200%919887
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732120%803129
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32120%114157
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16670%94434
ArenaBlood SoldImp14530%3425957
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14380%213406
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13720%118812
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12360%97180
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8490%781933
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul7980%631318
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6220%327650
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4540%77773
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4080%134565
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2760%183327
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%488462
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1560%1049751
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1420%972945
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1400%849133
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1340%784457
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%784497
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%790012
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1290%1018817
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1290%790129
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%748156
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1250%1065688
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1064420
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%741125
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1180%732651
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1180%1019598
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1160%1065133
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%783558
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1013997
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1100%790488
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1090%785617
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1050%790925
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81417
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%98732
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1869934
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%730827
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1769901
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2037891
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2035689
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1217503
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2037438
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2033596
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1352591
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%730591
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1213888
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1771539
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2491122
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2035946
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%771964
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1219988
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1379067
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1803746
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1353853
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%772996
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2368655
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2289786
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3425957
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1035950
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159431
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1156510
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%666031
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%665761
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1156166
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3234508
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%919887
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%803129
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%94434
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%213406
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%118812
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%631318
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%77773
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%327650
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%781933
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%97180
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%134565
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%183327
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%488462
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%784497
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1013986
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1018817
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%849133
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%748156
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1017796
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%790925
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%972945
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%785617
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%783558
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1019598
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1271783
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1321018
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%784457
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%732651
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%790012
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98732
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%741125
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4013824
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414640%5471601
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5366337
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412730%5369615
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412190%5707105
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411690%5365637
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411390%5709410
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3782626
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3165361
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3129389
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3425957
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3234508
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2368655
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2289786
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4013824
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%741125
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1049751
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%784457
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1018817
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%785617
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%790012
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%748156
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%790129
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%732651
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1065133
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%783558
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1019598
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1065688
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1013997
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1064420
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%903216
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%784497
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%790488
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1102681
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1035950
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159431
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%866051
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%488462
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%919887
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%803129
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1156166
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%781933
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%327650
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1156510
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%631318
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%372553
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108313
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%108093
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%183327
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%771964
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1769901
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%730827
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1771539
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2033596
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1353853
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%730591
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1803746
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%772996
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1352591
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2035689
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1219988
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%782756
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%134565
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2037438
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1379067
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2037891
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1217503
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2035946
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1213888
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%98732
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1869934
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%185725
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%77773
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%999852
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1000713
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1016001
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%996105
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%997015
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1016665
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1000562
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1044052
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1017022
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%998878
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81417
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1484904
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1503253
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1299360
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1260396
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1317005
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1381423
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1162070
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1159949
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1160971
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1380643
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1083564
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1300196
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%665761
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%94434
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%666031
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%97180
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%213406
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77538
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51734
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%118812
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%188567
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%189016
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%190397
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%178138
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%51960
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%190491
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%177750
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86542
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77077
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%172209
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%189295
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77299
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%171156
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%172733
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65717
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%178832
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%171290
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%190201
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%190947
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%173050
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77272
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67504
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77198
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52052
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%178405
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%171694
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%188702
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%189769
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%173026
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77097
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%177823
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%178729
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51871
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%177785
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1271783
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%972945
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%849133
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1318966
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24431
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3196471%13933262
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2146301%8801221
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2136541%8797290
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2134601%11000233
ArenaDeath CentImp714150%3425957
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel530450%4013824
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7312440%3129389
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210210%3234508
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159560%2368655
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108140%2289786
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081100%1035950
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371740%159431
ArenaDeath CentRena +343710%919887
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37420%1407838
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37390%1416836
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37210%1017796
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36850%1019598
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736780%803129
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36400%1013195
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36140%972945
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor35950%1158886
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35720%1013986
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35700%1318966
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35670%785617
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35470%1018817
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35460%1321018
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35450%784497
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35430%1049751
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35290%790925
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35270%732651
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35270%1406123
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35090%783558
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34930%1405620
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34910%784457
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34730%741125
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34720%1271783
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34600%1326975
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34280%849133
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428170%402765
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1803746
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27590%1769901
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27410%1771539
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27100%5366337
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2491122
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26670%5365637
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5369615
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3782626
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3165361
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25730%5471601
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%488462
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%781933
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12020%327650
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11900%631318
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8790%183327
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1156166
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1156510
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1219988
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2037891
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5970%1213888
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5900%134565
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2033596
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2035689
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2037438
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65610%110438
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2035946
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65270%110618
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4890%77773
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3930%730591
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1352591
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%782756
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3810%730827
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3710%772996
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%771964
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1379067
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1353853
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1017022
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1000713
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1044052
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1016665
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%998878
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1016001
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%997015
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1083564
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1503253
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%996105
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%1000562
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%665761
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1159949
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1484904
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%999852
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2480%1380643
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1381423
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1162070
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72320%666031
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1160971
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1869934
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%118812
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%86542
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1520%114157
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1217503
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%213406
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier920%70828
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%98732
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1300196
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1299360
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1317005
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1260396
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1365419
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1365940
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1367414
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%97180
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52052
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%307719
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%637435
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%63902
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%51871
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65717
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67504
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%94434
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%929105
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64029
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308223
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%309631
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%931334
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51734
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%307572
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64287
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%638650
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283243
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%51960
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%308301
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308041
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64262
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%929720
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311407
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%282836
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%637222
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281113
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%637953
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%282917
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24431
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%185725
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211030%430457
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7410%52052
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7330%311407
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7320%77198
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7260%77538
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7110%67504
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7100%64287
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7070%637953
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7060%637435
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7050%77097
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7030%307572
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7020%281113
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7000%929105
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6980%77272
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6950%931334
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6940%308301
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%51960
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6900%929720
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6860%282836
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6840%63902
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6820%51871
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6820%64262
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6810%282917
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6810%638650
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6790%64029
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6790%307719
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6700%77299
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%637222
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6680%51734
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6670%77077
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6640%309631
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6640%308041
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6510%283243
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6370%65717
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6340%308223
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42950%21618
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%175315
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32300%159431
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12290%372553
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%55605
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32110%56216
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2100%1156510
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2050%1156166
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42040%175108
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24431
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3234508
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4013824
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1070%185725
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71070%803129
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%919887
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3425957
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%488462
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%631318
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%327650
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%134565
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%781933
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%183327
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26824
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%61742
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26012
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%61970
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42378
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30589
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30136
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%61816
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27140
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26850
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%26988
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24472
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42470
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11014
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27058
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24628
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41568
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11118
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23383
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29559
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30386
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24097
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%41920
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6002
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30341
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30534
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42027
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6425
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6537
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26665
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24608
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24209
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6389
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6563
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42070
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5984
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30013
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1026
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26558
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30388
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30400
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24296
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6035
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6451
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8640%1406123
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8600%1365940
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8580%1321018
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1271783
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8570%1367414
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8560%790925
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8540%1158886
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8490%1416836
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1318966
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8440%1299360
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8340%849133
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8340%972945
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8300%1365419
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8300%1326975
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8190%1260396
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1013195
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8160%1300196
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8050%1317005
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7970%1405620
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7950%1407838
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7940%1013986
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7690%1017796
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56100%754079
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51900%2289786
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31270%159431
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1156510
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71220%666031
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3425957
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71170%665761
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3234508
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1156166
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%98732
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%803129
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%919887
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4013824
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall440%86542
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%70828
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%114157
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%631318
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%781933
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%327650
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%183327
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308041
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%134565
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1044325
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1017642
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%307719
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%307572
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311407
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1018479
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%308301
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%63902
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%282836
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1018357
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%488462
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%637222
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%309631
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%931334
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%637953
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1048454
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64029
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1016340
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%282917
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64262
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281113
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%637435
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200361%1769901
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200231%1803746
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200091%1771539
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176781%730591
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176681%2035946
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176001%782756
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175531%1217503
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175371%1379067
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175261%1213888
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174531%2035689
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174511%2037438
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174491%1352591
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174201%2037891
ArenaGenociderRune Blade173991%2033596
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1353853
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173851%771964
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173661%1219988
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173561%772996
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173301%730827
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120391%1869934
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159610%2368655
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1044052
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1016001
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%997015
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%999852
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50110%1000562
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50000%1016665
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%996105
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1017022
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%998878
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48550%1000713
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2289786
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1035950
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1156166
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324350%159431
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%666031
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1156510
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%665761
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4013824
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%919887
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3234508
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%97180
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3425957
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%803129
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%94434
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%213406
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%118812
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%781933
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%631318
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%327650
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%488462
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%77773
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%134565
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%183327
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1271783
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1318966
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1321018
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor510%1158886
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%790129
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%790925
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%972945
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1049751
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%790012
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1018817
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%785617
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%732651
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%783558
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%849133
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1019598
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%784497
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%748156
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%784457
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%741125
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%790488
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98732
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18540%1044052
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18160%996105
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1407838
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17880%1016665
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17820%1380643
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17730%997015
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17720%1300196
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17680%1416836
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17610%1299360
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17560%998878
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17540%1017022
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17510%1162070
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17490%1000562
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17450%1160971
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17340%1365419
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17240%1381423
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17210%1406123
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17200%1367414
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17190%1326975
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17190%1365940
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17140%1159949
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17130%1317005
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17120%1260396
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%999852
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16930%1083564
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16920%1503253
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16810%1016001
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16740%1484904
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16720%1000713
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1405620
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615920%1869934
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55100%2289786
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159431
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%666031
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4013824
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3330%1156166
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1156510
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%665761
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%919887
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71710%803129
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1600%3234508
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%86542
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%114157
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%94434
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%631318
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%781933
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%327650
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3425957
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%70828
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%77773
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%134565
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%97180
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1044325
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%183327
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1013997
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%903216
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1017642
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1064420
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1065688
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%488462
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1065133
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%931334
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1020506
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1102681
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1016340
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1048454
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%929720
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1018479
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1018357
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1023403
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%929105
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185725
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32140%2037891
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2037438
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31760%1803746
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2033596
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2491122
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31430%1769901
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31360%3165361
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1219988
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31260%2035689
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1379067
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31090%3782626
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2035946
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30950%1353853
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1217503
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30800%1213888
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30600%1771539
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30380%1352591
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617410%1869934
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18420%2368655
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2289786
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3234508
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4013824
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1035950
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3425957
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%159431
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1156510
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%665761
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%666031
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1156166
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%919887
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%97180
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%118812
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%803129
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%213406
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%781933
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%631318
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%327650
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%134565
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%488462
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%77773
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1326975
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%183327
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%790925
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1158886
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1416836
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1049751
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1019598
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1017796
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1013986
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1318966
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1013195
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1321018
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1406123
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1271783
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1367414
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1405620
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1018817
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1365940
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%972945
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%849133
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%784457
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1365419
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1407838
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%790488
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%732651
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%784497
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%741125
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86542
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%785617
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%114157
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%98732
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%783558
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419875%8797290
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417865%5709410
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414535%5707105
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408135%8801221
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211253%5471601
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4013824
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3425957
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700851%3129389
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2368655
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214250%2289786
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183280%3234508
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%488462
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1035950
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159431
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%919887
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%803129
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%781933
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%631318
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%327650
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%183327
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%134565
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%77773
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1217503
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1379067
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2037438
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1353853
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2035946
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1352591
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2037891
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2033596
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2035689
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1160971
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1016001
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1000562
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%782756
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%730827
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1016665
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%772996
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%999852
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%730591
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%996105
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%998878
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1159949
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1162070
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1017022
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1000713
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1083564
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%771964
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%997015
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1044052
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1381423
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1317005
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1503253
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1299360
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1380643
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1300196
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1484904
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%114157
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%97180
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%118812
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%213406
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%94434
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99060%3782626
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99040%2491122
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99020%1803746
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98410%5369615
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98330%1771539
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98280%5366337
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98080%3165361
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97670%5471601
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5365637
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96210%1769901
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2368655
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2035946
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2037891
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16400%2033596
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16290%1213888
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16240%2037438
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16140%2035689
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1219988
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2289786
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4013824
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1035950
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8430%3234508
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%159431
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1156166
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%665761
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1156510
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77180%666031
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%118812
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%919887
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3425957
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%213406
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%803129
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%327650
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%781933
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%631318
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%134565
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%77773
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%183327
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%488462
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1260396
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1321018
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1365940
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1484904
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1300196
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1380643
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1326975
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1365419
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1271783
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1013986
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1406123
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1299360
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1416836
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1407838
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1318966
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1317005
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1017796
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1503253
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1381423
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1013195
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1158886
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1405620
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1367414
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%754079
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1019598
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%849133
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1049751
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%790925
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3425957
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%972945
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1018817
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2289786
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159431
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%666031
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1156166
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%98732
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%665761
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%94434
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1156510
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%114157
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3234508
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4013824
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%919887
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%803129
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%70828
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%631318
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%86542
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%327650
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%781933
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%183327
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283243
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%134565
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%637435
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1017642
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%282836
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1018357
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1016340
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308041
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308223
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%638650
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%929105
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%931334
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%903216
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%307719
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311407
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81417
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1048454
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%308301
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%282917
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17918299%13933262
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17916699%11000233
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17909249%4589445
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4482902%8801221
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4471222%8797290
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2712471%4013824
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71967091%3129389
ArenaSchriker7Imp1425211%3425957
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1334691%3234508
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1967241%2368655
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5593560%2289786
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning587980%488462
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0485100%1035950
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3391930%159431
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3242650%919887
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7195640%803129
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69640%327650
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul68680%631318
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68090%781933
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52040%183327
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34570%134565
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28710%77773
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21810%5366337
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21510%3782626
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21500%5365637
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20940%5369615
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3870%1769901
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2035689
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3820%1217503
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2033596
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1219988
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1213888
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3640%3165361
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3610%2491122
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3600%2037438
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3570%2037891
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3460%1803746
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3440%2035946
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3270%1771539
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%118812
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%213406
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%97180
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants4987243%2037891
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff4987243%2035946
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm4985153%1771539
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor4981063%2037438
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor4977613%3165361
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow4977593%2035689
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker4977253%1769901
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots4976463%5366337
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade4975963%2033596
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream4972873%1219988
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants4969453%5365637
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade4967743%1803746
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask4967623%2491122
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm4967453%5369615
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor4965543%3782626
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves4956253%1213888
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63306062%1869934
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61657161%1374520
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11619351%2368655
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51003631%2289786
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria850081%3234508
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0814961%1035950
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye641540%1156166
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7639790%665761
AtlansAegis7Devils Key638290%1156510
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7637970%666031
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%4013824
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3425957
AtlansAegis7Rena +3404220%919887
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7330100%803129
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova312480%213406
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay279680%118812
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm190080%97180
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%488462
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul82280%631318
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless82270%781933
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life64720%327650
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph47560%77773
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44240%134565
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation24960%183327
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4270%1405620
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4230%1013986
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4160%849133
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1300196
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4060%1326975
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4040%1271783
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4040%1017796
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots3990%1321018
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves3980%972945
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants3970%1365419
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3960%1406123
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3930%1407838
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3910%1260396
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3890%1416836
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3840%1317005
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3830%1318966
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3810%790925
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3800%1299360
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3780%1158886
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1365940
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3760%1367414
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3750%1013195
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%98732
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86542
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%114157
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%70828
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11075
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5384
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6875
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24281
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%305782
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11083
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6537
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11048
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27140
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11079
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11166
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1309684%305782
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind213263%178405
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants213213%178832
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe212653%179079
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants212623%192425
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots212493%177750
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm212393%205707
AtlansBahamutTower Shield212313%189769
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice212133%180698
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander211983%61696
AtlansBahamutWind Armor211853%61816
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow211663%188567
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots211543%61932
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer211333%190947
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots211183%189016
AtlansBahamutLight Spear211093%178729
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves210823%178138
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor210573%190491
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield210483%192400
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves210313%61970
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff210223%177823
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask210103%61773
AtlansBahamutBlade210003%206128
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants209933%179908
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow209933%61742
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth209853%190397
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm209783%189120
AtlansBahamutLight Saber209473%188702
AtlansBahamutBerdysh209443%192585
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves208963%177785
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor208743%189295
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves207513%190201
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6157172%1374520
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +393601%82614
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +261301%53624
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +261101%53924
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +161091%372553
AtlansBahamutDevils Key59491%1156510
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye59361%1156166
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria39721%3234508
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731300%803129
AtlansBahamutRena +329860%919887
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26050%27544
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning17930%488462
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17110%8247
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel13870%4013824
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame12860%19493
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3425957
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8100%24431
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5890%781933
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5230%631318
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4430%327650
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3020%134565
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1670%183327
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11780
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6563
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12796
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff160%10483
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10901
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm160%6389
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves160%11390
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11014
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24281
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5984
AtlansBahamutKris140%10473
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11075
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10927
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11733
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11586
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11079
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10499
AtlansBahamutBone Helm130%24097
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5896
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24667
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10705
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10435
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10690
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6002
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11817
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11875
AtlansBahamutMace110%9723
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11048
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield110%24296
AtlansBahamutMorning Star110%10976
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6035
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff100%24472
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%10992
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6425
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10558
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19194
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6451
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11209
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12921
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1044325
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11173
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11051
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10760
AtlansBahamutBow90%11051
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire90%11351
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison90%6875
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6537
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe80%18517
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12788
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24209
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11166
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11229
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves70%11118
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11071
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10417
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11083
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24608
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin50%11057
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%936
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1026
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1672
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6418014%5709410
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6417624%5366337
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6413404%5471601
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6413204%2491122
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6412994%5707105
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6409184%3165361
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6408994%5369615
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6401484%3782626
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6398534%5365637
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72632272%3129389
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61322911%1374520
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11296901%2368655
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria889101%3234508
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel850601%4013824
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker805081%1769901
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm801791%1771539
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade798401%1803746
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5794361%2289786
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0644890%1035950
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova517500%213406
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7512730%665761
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key512090%1156510
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7509520%666031
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye508300%1156166
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3425957
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3325940%919887
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7264430%803129
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life134350%327650
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless65350%781933
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul65070%631318
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph38600%77773
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35350%134565
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%488462
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation19810%183327
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1016665
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2540%1407838
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2510%1013195
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2510%1300196
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2410%1000562
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2400%999852
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2370%1365940
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2360%1260396
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2340%1044052
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2300%1013986
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2290%1326975
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2290%1162070
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2290%1016001
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2280%1503253
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1380643
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2270%1317005
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2250%1416836
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2240%1083564
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1367414
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2200%1365419
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2170%1484904
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2160%1159949
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2150%1405620
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2150%1160971
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2140%998878
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1299360
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2110%1017796
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2090%1017022
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1970%1406123
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1960%1000713
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1920%1381423
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%70828
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%86542
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94434
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%114157
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%98732
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12073346%5365637
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12050706%5366337
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12046076%5471601
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12043916%5707105
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12042076%5369615
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12033636%5709410
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73115612%3129389
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3012182%3165361
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3006072%3782626
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3425957
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61573151%1374520
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11538641%2368655
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4013824
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5948290%2289786
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0770040%1035950
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria746380%3234508
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning523240%488462
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3383510%919887
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7313940%803129
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul99550%631318
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life99280%327650
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless98390%781933
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation74040%183327
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos51730%134565
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph44830%77773
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3800%1159949
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3660%999852
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3600%1044052
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3530%772996
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3500%1000562
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3480%1503253
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3430%996105
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3420%1381423
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1484904
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3400%997015
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3400%1300196
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3390%1000713
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3370%1016665
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3360%730827
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3330%1160971
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1083564
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3310%1162070
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3300%1016001
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3280%771964
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3270%730591
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3250%1017022
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1317005
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3170%1260396
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3160%1380643
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3160%998878
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3070%782756
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1299360
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%86542
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%97180
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%114157
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%94434
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%118812
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor616405516%13933262
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor411310011%8801221
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants410977511%8797290
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor410625811%11000233
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12654453%4013824
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3425957
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10177223%3234508
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77202712%3129389
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63631781%1374520
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13550531%2368655
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52191091%2289786
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01778600%1035950
AtlansDeath CentRena +3885410%919887
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7722270%803129
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%488462
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless228570%781933
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life227880%327650
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul226430%631318
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation169710%183327
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos115930%134565
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph105150%77773
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10280%1803746
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9900%1771539
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9790%1769901
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9330%1217503
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9010%2033596
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8940%2037891
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants8940%730827
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8940%2035946
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8930%1353853
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8930%772996
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8840%1379067
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8720%771964
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8620%2035689
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8530%1213888
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8510%1352591
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8490%730591
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8390%782756
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8250%1219988
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8070%2037438
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1017022
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2570%1044052
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2560%997015
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2550%1016665
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%999852
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1000713
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2410%996105
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%998878
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2320%1016001
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2210%1000562
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%97180
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno500%94434
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%213406
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%118812
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%61816
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%41920
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27140
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%26988
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23341
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27058
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26850
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26520
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%305782
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24667
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%61932
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30388
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26514
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24472
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24608
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24628
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%179908
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1374520
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%179079
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%53924
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24209
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%192425
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26824
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%61742
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30534
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26403
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%61773
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%180698
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%206128
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42070
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30013
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19493
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42470
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1156166
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26211
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%192400
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30386
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41568
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24296
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30136
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%53624
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%781933
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42027
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%919887
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42378
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25261
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%61696
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24281
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17149
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26012
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114212100%14553
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3060375%1102681
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2783744%1065688
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2778774%1020506
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2777634%931334
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2777514%1065133
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2777454%638650
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2777414%903216
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2774714%1064420
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2773494%1044325
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2772334%637435
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2772024%1018357
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2769954%637953
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2769504%929105
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2769174%1048454
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2768704%637222
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2767784%1023403
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2766864%1018479
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2766794%929720
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2765364%1016340
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2761414%1017642
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32509584%866051
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61256502%1374520
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5757241%2289786
AtlansGreat BahaImp584431%3425957
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1490881%372553
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key489371%1156510
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4488451%175315
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye487521%1156166
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4484121%175108
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit339911%185725
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria336471%3234508
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%4013824
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7253960%803129
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3246560%919887
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire118710%81417
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul48540%631318
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless47560%781933
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38440%327650
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%488462
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24090%134565
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15550%183327
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1910%180698
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1850%42378
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1850%61932
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1770%188567
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%192400
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1730%41920
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42470
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%189120
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%61773
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1690%61816
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%206128
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1640%41568
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1640%192425
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1620%42027
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1580%189769
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1570%189016
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1560%61742
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42070
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1530%205707
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1520%61970
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1520%190491
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1520%190201
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1520%41845
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1520%190947
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1510%188702
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1510%192585
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1500%61696
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1490%189295
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%179908
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1430%179079
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1240%190397
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8247
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%348
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27544
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister80%24431
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19493
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%785617
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask261%1065688
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1049751
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves251%732651
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1019598
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1018817
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%784497
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%903216
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%741125
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%790488
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1102681
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1013997
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants181%790012
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1064420
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%748156
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots161%783558
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1065133
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%790129
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%784457
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3131%866051
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2289786
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1374520
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%372553
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108313
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%108093
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1156166
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1156510
AtlansHydraRena +340%919887
AtlansHydraImp40%3425957
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4013824
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%803129
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%185725
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%631318
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98732
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3234508
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration176075%1102681
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants174935%790012
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude174895%1044325
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff174635%1018357
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield174595%1020506
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star174555%1065133
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog174385%903216
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor174325%1023403
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves174175%748156
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor173895%1017642
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask173655%1065688
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves173475%790488
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection173455%790129
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots173455%1016340
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow173115%1013997
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash172685%1048454
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield172265%1064420
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword172155%1018479
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3139974%866051
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +669532%1374520
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +542661%2289786
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128051%372553
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27411%1156166
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key26961%1156510
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526231%108313
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526111%108093
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23051%81417
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria21261%3234508
AtlansLizard KinImp21051%3425957
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel20691%4013824
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714480%803129
AtlansLizard KinRena +314030%919887
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10660%185725
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%488462
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless2950%781933
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2640%631318
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2090%327650
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%134565
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%183327
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%178729
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%173026
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%177823
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%173050
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%190947
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%189769
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%178832
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%205707
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%189295
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%190397
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%206128
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%192400
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%179908
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%192425
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%189016
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%189120
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%190201
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%171156
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%177750
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%180698
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%171694
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%192585
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%171290
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%178138
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%190491
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%172733
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%179079
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%177785
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%188567
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind60%178405
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24431
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%172209
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%188702
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19493
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3022595%1023403
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3018555%1018357
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3018425%1048454
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3018085%1020506
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3017525%1044325
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3016855%1017642
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3016795%1102681
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3015805%929720
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3015605%1018479
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3015025%1065688
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3014905%1065133
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3013045%1013997
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3012485%931334
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3009685%1064420
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3008795%929105
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3004305%1016340
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3002495%903216
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32328044%866051
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61174702%1374520
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5705371%2289786
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540211%3234508
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key454121%1156510
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5450771%108313
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4450731%175108
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit449311%185725
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4448801%175315
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye448661%1156166
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1448291%372553
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5447661%108093
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%4013824
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7229940%803129
AtlansSilver ValRena +3229860%919887
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire212210%81417
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3425957
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning49140%488462
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44490%631318
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless43790%781933
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36520%327650
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos22900%134565
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13740%183327
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%188567
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%179079
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%178405
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1630%190397
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%61742
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%61970
AtlansSilver ValBlade1600%206128
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1600%177823
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1600%61696
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1560%188702
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%178832
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%190947
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%189120
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1510%189016
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1500%192425
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1490%205707
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1460%61932
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%189769
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%177750
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%178729
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1440%192585
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%178138
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1440%61816
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%177785
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1410%192400
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%189295
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%179908
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1360%180698
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1350%61773
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%190491
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1140%190201
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27544
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8247
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%348
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame70%19493
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24431
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%51871
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64287
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%430457
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%929720
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%637435
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1374520
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%931334
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65717
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%638650
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%63902
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%282917
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308223
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67504
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%637953
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281113
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64029
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311407
AtlansSoldierImp13%3425957
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1156510
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1179014%305782
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh108912%192585
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants108392%178832
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor108352%171290
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind108212%171156
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm107902%77097
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants107762%192425
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe107742%77538
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield107712%192400
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor107702%190491
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear107692%178729
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves107502%172209
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield107442%173026
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask107362%77299
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves107362%190201
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm107262%189120
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor106912%189295
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword106862%171694
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots106722%77198
AtlansValkyrieBlade106652%206128
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots106592%173050
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear106572%77077
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots106532%189016
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants106392%172733
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind106392%178405
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water106142%77272
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff106032%177823
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer105972%190947
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow105962%188567
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves105952%177785
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield105642%189769
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm105622%205707
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots105532%177750
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves105482%178138
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth104782%190397
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber104422%188702
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +688772%1374520
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +355691%82614
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye35581%1156166
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35081%1156510
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +334811%56216
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +334661%55605
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +134651%372553
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22101%3234508
AtlansValkyrieRena +318000%919887
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17160%19493
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717010%803129
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4013824
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12780%185725
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12710%24431
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12120%488462
AtlansValkyrieImp11560%3425957
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8230%27544
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3250%781933
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3200%631318
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2720%327650
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1790%134565
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation980%183327
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1630
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11051
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6425
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6451
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24097
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6035
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11048
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26514
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5896
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11118
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11351
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26558
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24296
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11014
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11390
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5984
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%10976
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6875
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24628
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11166
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6537
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6389
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11079
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24209
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26403
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1044325
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26665
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11209
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25261
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6563
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24281
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23341
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6002
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24472
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24667
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23383
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11057
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24608
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26520
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10927
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11173
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11071
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3323
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11723044%305782
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1134353%172209
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1133903%190947
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1130723%179908
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1128313%192400
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1128193%192425
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1128033%180698
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1127983%171694
AtlansVeparTower Shield1127573%189769
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1127443%190201
AtlansVeparLight Spear1126823%178729
AtlansVeparBlade1126753%206128
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1126653%178138
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1126643%190397
AtlansVeparBerdysh1126303%192585
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1125833%190491
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1125643%178832
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1125623%171156
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1125293%177785
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1124883%173050
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1124443%171290
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1124113%177823
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1123903%178405
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1123833%189120
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1123003%179079
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1122173%189295
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1122093%172733
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1121663%188567
AtlansVeparLight Saber1121203%188702
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1121113%189016
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1120463%173026
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1118833%177750
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1118553%205707
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6869772%1374520
AtlansVeparDevils Key668872%1156510
AtlansVeparDevils Eye668282%1156166
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3523331%82614
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2336851%53924
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2335321%53624
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3331931%56216
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1330281%372553
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3329351%55605
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7172050%803129
AtlansVeparRena +3170230%919887
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning168040%488462
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison163550%27544
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit123760%185725
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria115720%3234508
AtlansVeparImp112880%3425957
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame108690%19493
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister89290%24431
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel40970%4013824
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless30910%781933
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul30750%631318
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25730%327650
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos16920%134565
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation9950%183327
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26514
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26558
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2050%25261
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24097
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2020%24296
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24628
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1930%24667
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1920%26403
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24472
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1780%24608
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1770%26520
AtlansVeparGladius1770%26665
AtlansVeparTomahawk1690%24281
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24209
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1630
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11014
AtlansVeparLeather Boots340%10417
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6425
AtlansVeparRapier330%10901
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10558
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11351
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19194
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6563
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11817
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%6002
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10705
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5984
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1044325
AtlansVeparMace300%9723
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11390
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11079
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11048
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11057
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11071
AtlansVeparKris290%10473
AtlansVeparBow290%11051
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11586
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6537
AtlansVeparSilk Boots280%6035
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11780
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10927
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11209
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11083
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6875
AtlansVeparPad Helm260%10499
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12788
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5896
AtlansVeparKatana250%6451
AtlansVeparSilk Helm250%6389
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10483
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11166
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12921
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11229
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%10976
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12796
AtlansVeparPad Pants210%10992
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10435
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11875
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11051
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11075
AtlansVeparHorn Shield180%10760
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10690
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1026
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11733
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11118
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11173
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting60%1672
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%936
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%928
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%305782
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67573%1416836
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66483%1019598
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66433%1271783
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants65983%1018817
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65243%849133
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65173%1407838
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots64903%790925
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm64723%1013986
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64653%1318966
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64623%1365419
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64413%1365940
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64393%1049751
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64333%1321018
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64333%972945
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64263%1013195
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64103%1405620
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64013%1326975
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63663%1017796
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63483%1158886
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62653%1367414
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62473%1406123
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561733%754079
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631221%1374520
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518641%2289786
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13801%732651
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13381%784497
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13121%783558
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13111%741125
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12941%785617
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12871%784457
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12801%748156
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3234508
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12641%790012
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12591%790129
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612541%110618
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12491%1156166
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12471%1156510
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12381%790488
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611831%110438
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3425957
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36110%919887
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76100%803129
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5690%4013824
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%114157
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%86542
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3090%98732
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1560%70828
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1390%631318
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%781933
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1120%327650
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%488462
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%134565
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation400%183327
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1630
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105474%1049751
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99183%1013997
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots98853%790925
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98183%785617
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98133%790012
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98053%972945
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97773%784457
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97743%1018817
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97623%1064420
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97583%790129
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97473%741125
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97443%748156
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves97003%732651
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves96813%849133
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96583%790488
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96413%1019598
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96083%1065133
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask95923%1065688
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95743%783558
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95413%784497
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386043%866051
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643081%1374520
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526751%2289786
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117651%372553
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617201%110438
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17131%1156510
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517041%108093
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616761%110618
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516531%108313
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16391%1156166
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15041%3234508
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3425957
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4013824
TarkanBloody wolRena +38600%919887
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78270%803129
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6870%185725
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5800%81417
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%98732
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%631318
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%781933
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%488462
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%327650
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%134565
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1630
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%183327
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%189769
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%192585
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51734
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%190947
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%178405
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%190397
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%173050
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64029
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67504
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%189295
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77272
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%171694
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64287
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%51960
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%171156
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%178729
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%177750
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52052
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%51871
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%348
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%189120
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64262
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%63902
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%177785
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77198
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%172209
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%180698
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77077
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%172733
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77097
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%188567
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%188702
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%178138
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots30%189016
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%190491
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%177823
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%173026
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%171290
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77538
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65717
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%190201
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%178832
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77299
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19493
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1044052
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1484904
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1162070
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots492%1380643
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1016001
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1160971
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1406123
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1365419
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1405620
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%997015
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%1000562
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1503253
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1317005
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves412%1365940
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants412%1300196
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor402%1000713
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm402%1260396
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm402%996105
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots402%1326975
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace392%1159949
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants392%1016665
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow382%1367414
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter371%1407838
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1083564
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1869934
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm361%998878
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%999852
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1416836
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves301%1299360
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves301%1381423
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1017022
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1374520
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1156166
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1156510
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4013824
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2289786
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%666031
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%665761
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%86542
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%114157
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%803129
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%97180
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3234508
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%77773
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%919887
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%94434
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%134565
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3425957
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%631318
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210456100%10730
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80182%1271783
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78452%1318966
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor77942%1158886
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77432%1321018
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36751%972945
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436581%402765
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36051%790925
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves36001%790488
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35901%785617
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35801%849133
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35311%741125
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35271%1019598
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35231%790129
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35191%784457
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35081%790012
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35051%732651
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34951%1049751
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34711%783558
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34601%1018817
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34361%784497
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34261%748156
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618220%1374520
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4013824
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510800%2289786
TarkanIron WheelImp10220%3425957
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8760%3234508
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67860%110618
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17520%372553
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7230%1156166
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +66990%110438
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6980%1156510
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%919887
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73670%803129
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%70828
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%98732
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%86542
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%781933
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%631318
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%327650
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%488462
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%134565
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1630
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%183327
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51734
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308223
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77198
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308041
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%637953
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64262
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%173026
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%171694
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%51871
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%307572
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77538
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%63902
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64287
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%309631
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%51960
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77097
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65717
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%172209
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64029
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281113
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67504
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%171156
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283243
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%308301
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%173050
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52052
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%282917
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311407
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%282836
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%185725
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77077
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77272
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77299
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab229615%741125
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration205645%1102681
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star204915%1065133
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves204905%732651
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword204545%784497
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow204545%1013997
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204145%785617
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204125%1065688
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves203985%748156
TarkanMutantElemental Shield203765%1064420
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203075%790488
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots202985%783558
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants202945%790012
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor202555%1023403
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog202285%903216
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202105%784457
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection201895%790129
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3166534%866051
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +682732%1374520
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52201%1018357
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51611%1048454
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51341%1016340
TarkanMutantDragon Armor50831%1017642
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50491%1020506
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50271%1018479
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49051%1044325
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549031%2289786
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +133911%372553
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532711%108313
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32671%1156166
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532481%108093
TarkanMutantDevils Key31821%1156510
TarkanMutantImp27231%3425957
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717120%803129
TarkanMutantRena +316540%919887
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16100%3234508
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel14960%4013824
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12150%185725
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9960%81417
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3740%488462
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%631318
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3100%781933
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2940%1630
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2560%327650
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%134565
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%183327
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%189120
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77097
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77538
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%177823
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%172209
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77272
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77077
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%348
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%178138
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%178405
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77299
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%190201
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%177750
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77198
TarkanMutantBlade100%206128
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%178832
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%188702
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67504
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%171156
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%205707
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%171694
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%190947
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%190491
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%178729
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%188567
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%189016
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%177785
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%189295
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%190397
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65717
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%173050
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%172733
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%192585
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%171290
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%173026
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%189769
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24431
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage51484%1416836
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow51174%1017796
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor49584%1318966
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword49454%784497
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter49404%784457
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants49394%1018817
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab49294%741125
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm49174%1406123
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield48904%1019598
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots48894%1326975
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction48834%1405620
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots48754%1321018
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves48734%972945
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm48724%1013986
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots48694%1013195
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves48684%849133
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots48684%790925
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots48574%783558
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor48544%1158886
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow48404%1271783
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves48054%732651
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow48054%785617
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst47874%1049751
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter47844%1407838
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +447774%402765
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +624812%1374520
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +513621%2289786
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +69971%110438
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9521%1156166
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69351%110618
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9211%1156510
TarkanTantalosImp6931%3425957
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5230%3234508
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74680%803129
TarkanTantalosRena +34270%919887
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4013824
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2160%114157
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%86542
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1340%70828
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1020%631318
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98732
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless980%781933
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life800%327650
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning690%488462
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos430%134565
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation310%183327
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1630
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64262
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%282836
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%307719
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%929720
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281113
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67504
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64029
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64287
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%307572
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%51871
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%51960
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter50%308301
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%637222
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%637953
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%309631
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52052
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%638650
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308041
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%931334
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves30%283243
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%929105
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%282917
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311407
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308223
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%637435
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic10%65717
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%63902
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51734
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction272%1162070
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1159949
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1484904
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1160971
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1083564
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1260396
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves131%1503253
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%754079
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1299360
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage121%1416836
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1367414
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1300196
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1326975
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1406123
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter91%1407838
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1405620
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1365940
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1317005
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1013986
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1158886
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1374520
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1017796
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1381423
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1380643
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3234508
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots50%1013195
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2289786
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1156166
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1318966
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%666031
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4013824
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1365419
TarkanZaikanRena +320%919887
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%803129
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%790925
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%665761
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%849133
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1321018
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1271783
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1156510
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11048
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11083
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6389
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18517
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4229
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%631318
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41568
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%82614
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%188567
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%183327
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308041
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%282917
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%929720
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5570%790488
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5450%1049751
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5150%790129
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5140%1013997
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5090%1019598
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5080%1065133
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5000%785617
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants4980%790012
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34880%866051
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4860%783558
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4820%1018817
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4820%784497
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4820%1065688
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4800%784457
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4770%1064420
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4540%972945
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2520%781933
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1790%631318
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2289786
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51120%108093
9Ax WarriorDevils Key950%1156510
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1156166
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5880%108313
9Ax WarriorImp840%3425957
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%372553
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%741125
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%732651
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3234508
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4013824
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1102681
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%748156
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%327650
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%183327
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%803129
9Ax WarriorRena +3380%919887
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%185725
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%134565
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81417
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%98732
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%488462
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%172733
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%51871
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%189016
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52052
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%178405
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%173026
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77299
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%177750
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77538
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%189120
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%178832
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77198
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%171694
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51734
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%171156
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6060%1049751
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5920%790129
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5820%1065133
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5750%1064420
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5700%972945
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5630%790012
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5620%790488
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5600%849133
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5570%783558
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%784497
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5490%1013997
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1065688
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5340%784457
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5210%1018817
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5130%785617
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4930%1019598
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34600%866051
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%781933
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1800%631318
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51260%2289786
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51060%108093
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%372553
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61000%110618
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1156510
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1156166
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108313
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6860%110438
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%790925
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3234508
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%741125
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves560%748156
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%327650
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%732651
9Bloody wolImp510%3425957
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%183327
9Bloody wolRena +3460%919887
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81417
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7410%803129
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%134565
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4013824
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%98732
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%185725
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%488462
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%190201
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%177823
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64262
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%51960
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51734
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77097
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52052
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51871
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64287
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%190397
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%172733
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%190491
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%177750
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%171156
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77538
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%63902
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%189769
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%180698
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77272
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%430457
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%51960
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%173050
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%171290
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%173026
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%309631
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65717
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%77299
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%172209
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%282836
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%308041
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%283243
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%172733
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%281113
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%52052
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%282917
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%171156
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51734
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%51871
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%308301
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77538
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%77097
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%307719
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%63902
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%307572
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64287
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%77198
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%171694
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%77272
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67504
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%77077
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%64029
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64262
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%308223
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311407
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%781933
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%631318
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21618
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%372553
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%55605
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%56216
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1156510
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1156166
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185725
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3234508
9Cursed WizRena +3670%919887
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%803129
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%327650
9Cursed WizImp500%3425957
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%183327
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24431
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%134565
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%4013824
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%488462
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117534%305782
9CyclopsBronze Armor9612%24608
9CyclopsElven Axe9442%30589
9CyclopsScale Armor9322%30136
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9252%30534
9CyclopsBone Pants9242%26514
9CyclopsBattle Bow9192%30388
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9142%24667
9CyclopsRing of Poison9132%6875
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9122%24296
9CyclopsBone Armor9102%27140
9CyclopsGladius9092%26665
9CyclopsWind Gloves9082%30400
9CyclopsWind Helm9042%30386
9CyclopsTomahawk9032%24281
9CyclopsScale Boots9022%27058
9CyclopsSilk Pants8982%24209
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8942%24472
9CyclopsElven Shield8902%23383
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8872%781933
9CyclopsFalcon8872%26850
9CyclopsRing of Ice8862%26520
9CyclopsBone Helm8802%24097
9CyclopsScale Helm8772%30341
9CyclopsHalberd8762%24628
9CyclopsPlate Shield8752%26211
9CyclopsScale Gloves8732%26824
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8702%23341
9CyclopsWind Boots8652%29559
9CyclopsSilk Armor8632%26403
9CyclopsArquebus8602%26558
9CyclopsScale Pants8562%26012
9CyclopsSpear8522%26341
9CyclopsFlail8462%26988
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6261%631318
9CyclopsLeather Armor5091%10927
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14971%3088
9CyclopsBronze Pants4921%6002
9CyclopsBone Boots4731%6537
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4721%11351
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11014
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11079
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11390
9CyclopsBone Gloves4641%11118
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11051
9CyclopsVine Armor4581%11071
9CyclopsBronze Helm4561%6563
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4541%11057
9CyclopsBronze Boots4491%11173
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4461%1044325
9CyclopsKite Shield4411%11048
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4411%11209
9CyclopsSilk Boots4401%6035
9CyclopsDragon Lance4401%5896
9CyclopsSilk Helm4401%6389
9CyclopsSkull Shield4341%5984
9CyclopsElven Bow4311%6425
9CyclopsKatana4231%6451
9CyclopsDouble Axe4181%11166
9CyclopsMorning Star4161%10976
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%372553
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13411%5357
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13391%5384
9CyclopsDevils Eye3321%1156166
9CyclopsDevils Key3241%1156510
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2100%3234508
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%488462
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%327650
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71840%803129
9CyclopsRena +31810%919887
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%183327
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1350%3323
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8247
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%134565
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1026
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25261
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting680%1672
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4013824
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19194
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12796
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12921
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18517
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12788
9CyclopsApple30%75916
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%430457
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%77299
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%188567
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67504
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%178832
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%51871
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%178729
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%177750
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%173050
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77077
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%189769
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%77272
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%178405
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77198
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%77097
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%172209
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%172733
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%190947
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%52052
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%188702
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%192585
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%189016
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%189295
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%171156
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%171290
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51734
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%171694
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%190201
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%189120
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77538
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%173026
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65717
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%177823
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%177785
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%178138
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%781933
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%190491
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%51960
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%190397
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%631318
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%82614
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%55605
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%56216
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%372553
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1156510
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1156166
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3234508
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%327650
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%185725
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%803129
9Dark KnighRena +3580%919887
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4013824
9Dark KnighImp450%3425957
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27544
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19493
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%134565
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%183327
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%488462
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24431
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%430457
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%929720
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%637953
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%309631
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%308223
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%307719
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%52052
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67504
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%51960
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%637222
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%63902
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65717
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%931334
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%282917
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%77272
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%77198
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%638650
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%77097
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%77299
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%64029
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%282836
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%307572
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51734
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%308041
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%637435
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64287
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%308301
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%77077
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64262
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%283243
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311407
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%281113
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77538
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%51871
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%929105
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%781933
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%631318
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21618
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%175108
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1156166
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%56216
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%372553
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%175315
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%55605
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24431
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1156510
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%327650
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3234508
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%803129
9Death CowRena +31140%919887
9Death CowImp1000%3425957
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%185725
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%183327
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%134565
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4013824
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%488462
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41568
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5984
9Death CowScale Pants20%26012
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30400
9Death CowWind Helm20%30386
9Death CowBone Armor10%27140
9Death CowElven Bow10%6425
9Death CowScale Armor10%30136
9Death CowTomahawk10%24281
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%61696
9Death CowBrass Boots10%61932
9Death CowFlail10%26988
9Death CowGladius10%26665
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%61742
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42070
9Death CowKatana10%6451
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%430457
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%929105
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1018357
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%637222
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1017642
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%638650
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%637953
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1018479
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1020506
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%307572
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%309631
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%637435
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%931334
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%308301
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1016340
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1023403
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%308041
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%307719
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311407
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%903216
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%929720
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%308223
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%781933
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%631318
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2289786
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1156510
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%372553
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1156166
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%175315
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%175108
9Death GorgImp1500%3425957
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%185725
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1102681
9Death GorgRena +31100%919887
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%327650
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1044325
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%803129
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1048454
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3234508
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4013824
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%183327
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%134565
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81417
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%488462
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%430457
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311407
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1017642
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%307572
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%637953
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%929105
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%637435
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%308041
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%637222
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1018357
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%308223
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%309631
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%929720
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%638650
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%282917
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%283243
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%282836
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%308301
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1018479
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1016340
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1023403
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%307719
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1020506
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%931334
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%281113
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%781933
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%631318
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2289786
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1156166
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%175108
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%175315
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1156510
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%372553
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3234508
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4013824
9Death KnigImp770%3425957
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%803129
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%327650
9Death KnigRena +3580%919887
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1044325
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%185725
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%183327
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1048454
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%134565
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81417
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42470
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%192400
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42027
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30013
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%180698
9Death KnigBlade10%206128
9Death KnigWind Pants10%41845
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%179079
9Death KnigBerdysh10%192585
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%430457
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1016340
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1017642
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1018479
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1018357
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1020506
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311407
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64029
9DevilDragon Helm3300%929105
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%929720
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%308041
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%63902
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%309631
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%283243
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%308301
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%637222
9DevilGiant Sword3140%282917
9DevilDragon Pants3120%637953
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%282836
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64262
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%307719
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%281113
9DevilDragon Boots3010%308223
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%931334
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64287
9DevilBronze Shield2880%307572
9DevilSilver Bow2880%637435
9DevilHelical Sword2850%638650
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%781933
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%631318
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2289786
9DevilDevils Eye950%1156166
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%175108
9DevilDevils Key780%1156510
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%175315
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%372553
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%185725
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3234508
9DevilJewel of Life580%327650
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4013824
9DevilImp500%3425957
9DevilRena +3480%919887
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1048454
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1044325
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%803129
9DevilJewel of Creation350%183327
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%134565
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%488462
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81417
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11316%1049751
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection10995%790129
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10855%1065133
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10795%1019598
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10725%1064420
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10705%1018817
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10675%785617
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%783558
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10625%903216
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10585%790012
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10485%1013997
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10405%1065688
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10285%784457
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10275%790488
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10215%784497
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%866051
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4692%781933
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%631318
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52881%2289786
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%108093
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1156166
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108313
9Elite OgreDevils Key1801%1156510
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%372553
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4013824
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3234508
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%732651
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1111%741125
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1102681
9Elite OgreImp1071%3425957
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1010%748156
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%327650
9Elite OgreRena +3870%919887
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7800%803129
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%98732
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%183327
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%185725
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%134565
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81417
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77198
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%188567
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%188702
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%177750
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%189295
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%171290
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%171694
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77097
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%178729
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%171156
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%190491
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%178405
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77538
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77272
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%189769
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%488462
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77077
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%51960
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52052
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%173026
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65717
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%190947
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77299
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%172209
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%189120
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%190397
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%51871
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%178832
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115141%305782
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7501%781933
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6740%179908
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6730%26520
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6700%30534
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6680%61932
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6640%42470
9Hell HoundScale Boots6600%27058
9Hell HoundWind Boots6590%29559
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6590%61696
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6580%190201
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6570%26211
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6500%42070
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6480%30388
9Hell HoundBerdysh6460%192585
9Hell HoundScale Pants6410%26012
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6400%190491
9Hell HoundArquebus6390%26558
9Hell HoundSpear6380%26341
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6380%41568
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6370%42378
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6330%61742
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6300%179079
9Hell HoundElven Shield6280%23383
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6280%61773
9Hell HoundBone Armor6270%27140
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6250%42027
9Hell HoundBone Pants6240%26514
9Hell HoundWind Pants6210%41845
9Hell HoundScale Helm6200%30341
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%190947
9Hell HoundElven Axe6170%30589
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6160%26403
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6140%192400
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6130%189295
9Hell HoundBlade6110%206128
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6100%192425
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6090%26824
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6050%180698
9Hell HoundGladius5990%26665
9Hell HoundRing of Earth5990%190397
9Hell HoundWind Armor5980%61816
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves5980%61970
9Hell HoundFlail5970%26988
9Hell HoundFalcon5890%26850
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5880%41920
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5880%205707
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5790%23341
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5780%30013
9Hell HoundScale Armor5750%30136
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5740%631318
9Hell HoundWind Helm5690%30386
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5680%30400
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24790%17149
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1156510
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2980%1156166
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12960%372553
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22880%53624
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22850%53924
9Hell HoundJewel of Life1990%327650
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3234508
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1880%3323
9Hell HoundRena +31500%919887
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71310%803129
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%183327
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19493
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos760%134565
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25261
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%488462
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27544
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4013824
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8247
9Hell HoundImp50%3425957
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10499
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10705
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%10992
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11051
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1044325
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11733
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18517
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11229
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19194
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10927
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11057
9Hell HoundMace10%9723
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12796
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10760
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11075
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11586
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11173
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12788
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11209
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10435
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12921
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11875
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11351
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114844%305782
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8942%30013
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8752%42027
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8652%189120
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8602%189016
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8582%42470
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8552%42070
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8542%61970
9Hell SpideTower Shield8522%189769
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8502%179908
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8442%42378
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8422%61742
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8422%190201
9Hell SpideBerdysh8412%192585
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8412%180698
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8362%205707
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8362%61932
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8342%61773
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%190397
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8282%179079
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8212%188567
9Hell SpideWind Armor8182%61816
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8132%190947
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8112%41920
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8062%190491
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8042%192400
9Hell SpideBrass Pants7982%192425
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff7972%41568
9Hell SpideLight Saber7822%188702
9Hell SpideBlade7822%206128
9Hell SpideWind Pants7822%41845
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7712%61696
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7632%189295
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7592%781933
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5822%631318
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4621%30534
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4601%30388
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34591%82614
9Hell SpideWind Boots4241%29559
9Hell SpideWind Helm4151%30386
9Hell SpideScale Armor4101%30136
9Hell SpideScale Helm4091%30341
9Hell SpideElven Axe3921%30589
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3781%30400
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23311%53924
9Hell SpideFlail3101%26988
9Hell SpideDevils Key3081%1156510
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%53624
9Hell SpideScale Pants3001%26012
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1156166
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12981%372553
9Hell SpideBone Armor2881%27140
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26850
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27058
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2661%26211
9Hell SpideSpear2581%26341
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2571%26824
9Hell SpideRena +31730%919887
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71570%803129
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%327650
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%183327
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3234508
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24431
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos960%134565
9Hell SpideImp850%3425957
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning800%488462
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4013824
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27544
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8247
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19493
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11817
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12921
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11733
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12788
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10417
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19194
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11057
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11390
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11173
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5896
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11048
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11780
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11083
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11075
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11166
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10690
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10499
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6002
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10760
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5984
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8205
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9440%9561
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%430457
9Illusion oSerpent Spear280%77077
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%282836
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64029
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67504
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77299
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281113
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52052
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%178138
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%172209
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65717
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77097
9Illusion oPlate Gloves230%177785
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%177750
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%172733
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%173026
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%177823
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%51960
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%178832
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77198
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%282917
9Illusion oLight Spear200%178729
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%781933
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%173050
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%171156
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%631318
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%178405
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64262
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77538
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%171694
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%51871
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51734
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%63902
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1352591
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283243
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2035689
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%638650
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8103
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%171290
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64287
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1023403
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77272
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1217503
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%972945
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%308301
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1379067
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%903216
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1019598
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1353853
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%929720
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2037891
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%185725
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1018479
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1156510
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%929105
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1156166
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1017642
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%307719
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%307572
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%637435
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308041
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%790012
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%790129
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%931334
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2289786
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%55605
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%188567
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%849133
9Illusion oTower Shield80%189769
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%189295
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1049751
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308223
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1013997
9Illusion oBrass Armor80%190491
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%784497
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1016340
9Illusion oRune Blade70%2033596
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%190201
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1018357
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%189120
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%372553
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4013824
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%183327
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%180698
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21618
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%637953
9Illusion oRena +360%919887
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1160971
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1020506
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%488462
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1018817
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1381423
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%189016
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%730591
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1869934
9Illusion oImp50%3425957
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%784457
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%637222
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1158886
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1318966
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%785617
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56216
9Illusion oLight Saber50%188702
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%402765
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%190397
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%782756
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%790488
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%190947
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%803129
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%327650
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%783558
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%772996
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%665761
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24431
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2368655
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81417
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%771964
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1016665
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1017796
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1159949
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311407
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1017022
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1044052
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%175108
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1380643
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1271783
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1102681
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3234508
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1321018
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%996105
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%110618
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1016001
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044325
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%205707
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19493
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1083564
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2037438
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%98732
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1484904
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%997015
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%666031
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%790925
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%748156
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1162070
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%175315
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%998878
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%70828
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%213406
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7850%1318966
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7580%1321018
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7450%1158886
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3920%849133
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3700%790488
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3650%784457
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3620%790012
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3610%1018817
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3600%783558
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43590%402765
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3550%790129
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3470%1049751
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3420%972945
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3410%1019598
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3400%784497
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3360%785617
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1840%781933
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1350%631318
9Iron WheelImp1270%3425957
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2289786
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4013824
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%372553
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6880%110618
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3234508
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow820%1271783
9Iron WheelDevils Eye740%1156166
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1156510
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6580%110438
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%327650
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%803129
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%790925
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%732651
9Iron WheelRena +3300%919887
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%748156
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%134565
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation220%183327
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%741125
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%86542
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%70828
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%98732
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%488462
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%171694
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%282836
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77097
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%63902
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%172733
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308041
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%51960
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%309631
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281113
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52052
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%171290
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%171156
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%51871
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64262
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77077
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%637953
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%173026
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10696%790488
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10376%1020506
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%790012
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10065%903216
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1017642
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10015%1065688
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor9985%1023403
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9985%1018479
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1065133
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9805%1013997
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9765%1064420
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9585%1018357
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%790129
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39525%866051
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9495%1016340
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4613%781933
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%631318
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2289786
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108313
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1891%1156166
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51871%108093
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%372553
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1156510
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81417
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3234508
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1321%4013824
9Ogre archeImp1231%3425957
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1044325
9Ogre archeRena +31031%919887
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%327650
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%803129
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%748156
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration900%1102681
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1048454
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation810%183327
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%185725
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%134565
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%488462
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%172209
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%188567
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%192585
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%177785
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%180698
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%179079
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%177823
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%192425
9Ogre archeBlade10%206128
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%178138
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%178832
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%173050
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%172733
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%171694
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%205707
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%171156
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%173026
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%190947
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%177750
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%188702
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%192400
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%190201
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112471%305782
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8041%77299
9Poison BulSpirit Armor7991%171290
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7931%178832
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7901%189016
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7841%190201
9Poison BulBlade7821%206128
9Poison BulPlate Boots7821%177750
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7801%177785
9Poison BulPlate Pants7781%172733
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7781%173026
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7771%178405
9Poison BulTower Shield7661%189769
9Poison BulBerdysh7571%192585
9Poison BulLight Spear7531%178729
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7531%172209
9Poison BulRing of Wind7531%171156
9Poison BulPendant of Water7521%77272
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7501%77538
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%171694
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7481%189295
9Poison BulBrass Pants7461%192425
9Poison BulTiger Bow7441%188567
9Poison BulPlate Helm7421%77097
9Poison BulRing of Earth7411%190397
9Poison BulThunder Staff7391%177823
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7331%192400
9Poison BulBrass Helm7331%205707
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7321%189120
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7311%77198
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7271%190947
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7161%77077
9Poison BulBrass Armor7121%190491
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7081%173050
9Poison BulLight Saber7071%188702
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7041%178138
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%781933
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5140%631318
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33600%82614
9Poison BulDevils Eye2680%1156166
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%372553
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32430%55605
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32400%56216
9Poison BulDevils Key2040%1156510
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%327650
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71290%803129
9Poison BulRena +31250%919887
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3234508
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1040%24431
9Poison BulScroll of Flame990%19493
9Poison BulJewel of Creation920%183327
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4013824
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%185725
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%488462
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27544
9Poison BulImp650%3425957
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%134565
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23383
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24097
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11057
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11048
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24608
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044325
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11118
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10927
9Poison BulMorning Star10%10976
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11079
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5896
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6563
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24472
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26514
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11173
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6389
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23341
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11351
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%430457
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%178832
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%173026
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65717
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%52052
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%64029
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51734
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64287
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%178729
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%171694
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%189120
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%177785
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77538
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%51871
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64262
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%77077
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%177823
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67504
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%171290
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%77198
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%51960
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%77299
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%172733
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%63902
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%189016
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%178138
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%178405
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%77272
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%188567
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%173050
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%189769
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%172209
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%77097
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%171156
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%177750
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%188702
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%781933
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%631318
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21618
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1156166
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1156510
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%372553
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%56216
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%55605
9Poison ShaRena +3790%919887
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%185725
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3234508
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24431
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%803129
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4013824
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%327650
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%183327
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19493
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%134565
9Poison ShaImp310%3425957
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10760
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24296
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26558
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%488462
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6425
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11057
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23341
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11051
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11390
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24209
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4350%1049751
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4270%1416836
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4060%1158886
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4030%1318966
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3980%1019598
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants3960%1018817
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3880%785617
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3850%783558
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3820%849133
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3810%1405620
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3800%1406123
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3790%1321018
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3720%784497
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3690%1407838
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43650%402765
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3630%784457
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3420%972945
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%781933
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1470%631318
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5960%2289786
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1156166
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6740%110438
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1013997
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1156510
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%790488
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4013824
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6620%110618
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection590%790129
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%790012
9Queen RainImp490%3425957
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab450%741125
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria420%3234508
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots400%790925
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots380%1013195
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow380%1271783
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%732651
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%327650
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%183327
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%803129
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1017796
9Queen RainRena +3320%919887
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1013986
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%134565
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%70828
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%86542
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%98732
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%748156
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51734
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%488462
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64262
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%307719
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64029
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281113
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%63902
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52052
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283243
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65717
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77198
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%637953
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77299
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1156510
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1020506
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24667
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10760
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24296
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%179908
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67504
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10690
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%430457
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51734
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%178405
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%177823
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%77272
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%171290
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%77299
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%173050
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%282917
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%309631
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%64029
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65717
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%51960
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%77077
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%177750
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%172209
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77538
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%52052
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%173026
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311407
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%77198
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%172733
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67504
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%178138
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%77097
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%63902
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%281113
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64262
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%283243
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%178832
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%171694
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%177785
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%178729
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64287
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%171156
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%51871
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%282836
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%781933
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%631318
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21618
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1156166
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%55605
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%56216
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1156510
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%372553
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%189120
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%189016
9Schriker2Light Saber831%188702
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%185725
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3234508
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%188567
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%189769
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%190397
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%327650
9Schriker2Imp410%3425957
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%183327
9Schriker2Rena +3390%919887
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24431
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%803129
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%488462
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%134565
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4013824
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19493
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24281
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24472
9Schriker2Gladius10%26665
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26403
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11057
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11118
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212590%430457
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7760%67504
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7620%77299
9ShadowRing of Magic7530%65717
9ShadowPlate Gloves7520%177785
9ShadowTower Shield7490%189769
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7470%190201
9ShadowGreat Hammer7350%190947
9ShadowPendant of Water7340%77272
9ShadowThunder Staff7340%177823
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7320%173050
9ShadowLight Saber7280%188702
9ShadowPlate Boots7240%177750
9ShadowTiger Bow7210%188567
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7200%172209
9ShadowSerpent Shield7160%173026
9ShadowSpirit Boots7130%189016
9ShadowPlate Helm7110%77097
9ShadowBlade7110%206128
9ShadowPlate Pants7080%172733
9ShadowSpirit Armor7070%171290
9ShadowPendant of Wind7050%178405
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%189295
9ShadowLegendary Sword7040%171694
9ShadowLight Spear7030%178729
9ShadowSpirit Pants7000%178832
9ShadowBerdysh6970%192585
9ShadowSpirit Helm6890%189120
9ShadowBrass Helm6860%205707
9ShadowBrass Armor6850%190491
9ShadowLarkan Axe6840%77538
9ShadowRing of Wind6820%171156
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6820%178138
9ShadowRing of Earth6820%190397
9ShadowLegendary Boots6810%77198
9ShadowSerpent Spear6740%77077
9ShadowJewel of Bless6030%781933
9ShadowJewel of Soul4810%631318
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33810%82614
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56216
9ShadowDevils Key2370%1156510
9ShadowBox of Luck +12340%372553
9ShadowDevils Eye2250%1156166
9ShadowBlood Bone +32240%55605
9ShadowJewel of Life1290%327650
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%803129
9ShadowRena +31130%919887
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1020%3234508
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19493
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%183327
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%488462
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit850%185725
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%134565
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4013824
9ShadowImp540%3425957
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27544
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24431
9ShadowKris30%10473
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6563
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24472
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11083
9ShadowElven Shield10%23383
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11875
9ShadowPad Armor10%11051
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11209
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044325
9ShadowVine Pants10%11075
9ShadowPad Helm10%10499
9ShadowBone Boots10%6537
9ShadowMace10%9723
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11351
9ShadowBone Pants10%26514
9ShadowGladius10%26665
9ShadowFlail10%26988
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11229
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11079
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24296
9ShadowBuckler10%10690
9ShadowTomahawk10%24281
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11166
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24209
9ShadowHand Axe10%11733
9ShadowBone Helm10%24097
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24667
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117464%305782
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9212%30013
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9062%61773
9Skeleton APlate Shield9062%26211
9Skeleton AWind Armor9052%61816
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9032%180698
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42470
9Skeleton AFalcon8912%26850
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8872%61696
9Skeleton AWind Pants8852%41845
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8822%42378
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8822%61932
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8772%42027
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8742%42070
9Skeleton AElven Axe8742%30589
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8592%61742
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29559
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8502%61970
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8502%30400
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8462%781933
9Skeleton AScale Pants8462%26012
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8452%30388
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8432%41920
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8382%30534
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8342%41568
9Skeleton AScale Helm8332%30341
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8192%179079
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30386
9Skeleton ASpear8122%26341
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8092%179908
9Skeleton AScale Armor8052%30136
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6831%631318
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25301%17149
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6537
9Skeleton AKatana4601%6451
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4551%6389
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6875
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4451%6563
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4451%26824
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27140
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4371%24472
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26558
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4361%24296
9Skeleton ATomahawk4351%24281
9Skeleton AScale Boots4341%27058
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4331%26403
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24608
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4311%26520
9Skeleton AFlail4281%26988
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4251%23341
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6425
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4161%24667
9Skeleton ABone Pants4161%26514
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4131%24209
9Skeleton ABone Helm4101%24097
9Skeleton AElven Shield3961%23383
9Skeleton AHalberd3941%24628
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26665
9Skeleton ADevils Key3591%1156510
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3421%1156166
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23351%53924
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23321%53624
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13051%372553
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%803129
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%327650
9Skeleton ARena +31640%919887
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27544
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%183327
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1280%3234508
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1110%8247
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%134565
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1050%488462
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3323
9Skeleton AImp750%3425957
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4013824
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25261
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport140%1026
9Skeleton AApple50%75916
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11075
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11780
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10483
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11733
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12788
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11875
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19194
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10558
9Skeleton ARapier20%10901
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10435
9Skeleton APad Pants10%10992
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18517
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12921
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11586
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11817
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10705
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10499
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11083
9Skeleton AKris10%10473
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1869934
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3120%1017022
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3100%1260396
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%998878
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1044052
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1017796
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask2980%1317005
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1016665
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1503253
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2940%999852
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1083564
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1405620
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2890%1159949
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2870%1013986
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2870%1160971
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1299360
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1407838
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2800%1380643
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2760%1367414
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2760%1365419
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1416836
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1406123
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1000562
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2670%1326975
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1484904
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1016001
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2650%1000713
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1381423
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1300196
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1013195
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2500%1365940
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1162070
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2289786
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1156166
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%665761
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1156510
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%666031
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%803129
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%919887
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3234508
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4013824
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3425957
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%86542
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%94434
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%70828
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%114157
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%98732
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%631318
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%781933
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%134565
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%77773
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%327650
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1048454
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%488462
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%929105
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%183327
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1102681
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051925%1049751
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946645%1064420
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945345%748156
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944645%785617
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944085%1065133
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942455%1065688
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942325%784457
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942155%784497
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941725%783558
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941095%972945
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940875%741125
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940765%732651
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940695%790488
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940635%1018817
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940375%790129
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939195%1102681
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937285%1013997
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936625%790012
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936425%1019598
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741804%866051
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223071%2289786
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1156166
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145371%108093
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%372553
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144951%108313
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4013824
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143881%1156510
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3425957
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3234508
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%803129
IcarusAlquamosRena +373470%919887
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%185725
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%98732
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32030%81417
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%631318
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%781933
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%488462
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%327650
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%134565
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%183327
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%171290
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77097
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%173050
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%172733
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%188702
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77538
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77077
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52052
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%178729
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%173026
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64262
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%188567
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%177750
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51734
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%177785
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77299
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%51871
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67504
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%189769
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%177823
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77198
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%178138
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65717
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64029
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%171156
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%63902
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%178832
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%51960
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%172209
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%171694
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64287
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%178405
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%189120
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77272
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%189016
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1630
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19493
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24431
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190844%1407838
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190404%1321018
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188604%849133
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188284%1299360
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188154%1405620
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188004%1017796
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187744%1367414
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187534%1271783
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187354%1365940
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187284%1158886
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots186984%790925
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186784%1406123
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186694%1300196
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186524%1365419
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186404%1416836
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186204%1013195
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186064%972945
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186034%1326975
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185924%1260396
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask185844%1317005
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185494%1318966
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184464%1013986
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173543%754079
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549891%2289786
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%665761
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733041%666031
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye32971%1156166
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1156510
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3234508
IcarusDrakanImp21230%3425957
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19940%98732
IcarusDrakanRena +316740%919887
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%803129
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%86542
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4013824
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%70828
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%114157
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%631318
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%781933
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2910%327650
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%134565
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%488462
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%183327
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311407
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1017642
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1044325
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%929105
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%931334
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281113
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308223
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1018357
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%308301
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%309631
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308041
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%929720
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1018479
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%637435
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%638650
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%282917
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%307572
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64262
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%637953
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1016340
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%637222
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%307719
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64287
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64029
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%63902
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%282836
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1048454
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283243
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1020506
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1630
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115437%1379067
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112746%1217503
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112156%1353853
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110816%2035689
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110796%2037438
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110626%2037891
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots109976%1352591
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109606%2033596
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109586%2035946
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657613%1869934
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127662%2368655
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26271%999852
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26161%772996
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26071%782756
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26011%1083564
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25811%1016665
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25661%730827
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25521%1162070
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25421%996105
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25411%997015
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25351%1017022
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25231%771964
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25181%730591
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%998878
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25121%1000713
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1160971
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24921%1044052
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1000562
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24721%1016001
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24411%1159949
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516721%2289786
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16101%4013824
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12491%3234508
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711461%666031
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11331%1156510
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1156166
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%665761
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1503253
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1380643
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10241%1317005
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10121%1484904
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10001%1381423
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1299360
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9691%1300196
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3425957
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36650%919887
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%803129
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%97180
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%114157
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%118812
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%213406
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%781933
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%631318
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%94434
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%327650
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%77773
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%134565
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%183327
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%488462
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1013997
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%784457
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%790488
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1065133
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%790129
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1018817
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%972945
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%785617
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%741125
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%732651
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1064420
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1019598
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%748156
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%784497
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%790012
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%783558
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1065688
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1102681
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1049751
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1047955%1271783
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985774%741125
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985184%784497
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983174%1019598
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982204%1018817
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981574%732651
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1321018
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980674%790012
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980404%790129
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980334%972945
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980284%748156
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980244%1049751
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979734%785617
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979404%1013997
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978344%849133
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978174%783558
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%790925
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977564%784457
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976864%790488
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975144%1318966
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807624%402765
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316891%1156166
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1156510
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243841%2289786
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6157991%110618
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157471%372553
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%110438
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147151%3234508
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101590%4013824
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%803129
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%919887
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%185725
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%70828
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%98732
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81417
IcarusMega CrustImp27050%3425957
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%781933
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%631318
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%327650
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%488462
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%134565
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%183327
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77272
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65717
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52052
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%171290
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%172209
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%173050
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77097
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77077
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%282917
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281113
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%171156
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77198
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%171694
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%63902
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%282836
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77299
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%51960
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64262
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64287
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%172733
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%178405
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283243
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%178138
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%51871
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64029
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51734
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311407
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%177750
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%309631
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%178729
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67504
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%177785
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%178832
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%173026
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%177823
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77538
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%189769
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%190397
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%188567
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%189120
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1630
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%188702
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%189016
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24431
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19493
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640833%1869934
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39773%1000713
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39193%782756
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39093%1300196
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39093%730591
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1299360
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38823%1503253
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38823%1017022
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38773%998878
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38753%1083564
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38683%1484904
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38653%1381423
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38643%1016665
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38603%1000562
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38593%1317005
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38433%730827
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38413%1016001
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1380643
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38253%771964
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38243%997015
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38073%1260396
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%772996
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37913%1159949
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1162070
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37713%996105
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37613%1160971
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37503%1044052
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37153%999852
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120012%2368655
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512001%2289786
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3234508
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7931%1156510
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77911%665761
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1156166
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77351%666031
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%919887
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4013824
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3425957
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%803129
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4080%86542
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%94434
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%97180
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%114157
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%631318
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%781933
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%327650
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%488462
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%77773
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%134565
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%118812
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%183327
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1630
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9258%92
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1803746
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2037438
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter43%1353853
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor43%3165361
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +643%1869934
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2037891
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1769901
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%730591
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%782756
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2033596
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2035689
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2491122
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1219988
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2035946
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1213888
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1217503
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4013824
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3425957
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1771539
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1035950
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%730827
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%118812
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%771964
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1379067
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%772996
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737663%1416836
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726113%1017796
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692623%1018817
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692323%849133
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691093%1019598
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm690843%1406123
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690393%1013195
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690183%790925
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690073%785617
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor689923%1158886
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689723%784497
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689513%1049751
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689373%783558
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689303%784457
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689223%1321018
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow688873%1271783
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction688863%1405620
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688693%1013986
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688583%1407838
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687033%732651
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686373%972945
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685193%1318966
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684753%741125
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679713%402765
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203531%2289786
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133041%1156510
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131831%110618
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131651%110438
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1156166
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115721%1013997
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114711%790012
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114631%790129
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114291%790488
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113331%748156
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110881%3234508
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4013824
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3425957
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767960%803129
IcarusQueen RainRena +365180%919887
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30280%86542
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%70828
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24260%98732
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%631318
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%781933
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%327650
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%134565
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%183327
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2120%488462
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%637953
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%309631
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%638650
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52052
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77097
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%63902
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77077
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%931334
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%51960
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308041
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51734
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%282917
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308223
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%929720
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%929105
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%282836
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask400%77299
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77198
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%308301
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%307719
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311407
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77272
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%637435
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65717
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77538
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64287
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%637222
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64029
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%307572
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283243
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281113
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67504
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64262
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%51871
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24431
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1630
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%185725
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield65690%42378
11Chief SkelElven Axe65440%30589
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65150%61932
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65130%41920
11Chief SkelScale Helm65000%30341
11Chief SkelBattle Bow64890%30388
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword64880%42470
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64750%42027
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64740%61773
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64640%30534
11Chief SkelScale Armor64630%30136
11Chief SkelWind Helm64520%30386
11Chief SkelWind Pants64490%41845
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64470%61696
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64450%61742
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64450%41568
11Chief SkelWind Armor64440%61816
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64430%30400
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64160%30013
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves63870%61970
11Chief SkelWind Boots63750%29559
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots63750%42070
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148670%305782
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33670%179908
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33660%192400
11Chief SkelBlade32910%206128
11Chief SkelBrass Helm32910%205707
11Chief SkelBerdysh32870%192585
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32700%180698
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32620%192425
11Chief SkelBone Armor32070%27140
11Chief SkelScale Boots32050%27058
11Chief SkelSpear32020%26341
11Chief SkelFlail31990%26988
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31880%179079
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31520%26824
11Chief SkelFalcon31340%26850
11Chief SkelScale Pants31230%26012
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31110%26211
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214530%17149
11Chief SkelImp14410%3425957
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10550%4013824
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110140%372553
11Chief SkelDevils Key9780%1156510
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9620%3234508
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29560%53624
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29490%53924
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9100%1156166
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6690%8247
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%488462
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison4970%27544
11Chief SkelRena +34710%919887
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74560%803129
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3323
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19493
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%781933
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1026
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1470%631318
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1150%327650
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%134565
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%183327
11Chief SkelApple170%75916
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow160%11079
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12921
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10499
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12796
11Chief SkelMace130%9723
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10558
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10417
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11075
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11586
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18517
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11733
11Chief SkelBow110%11051
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11229
11Chief SkelShort Bow100%19194
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10690
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10483
11Chief SkelKris100%10473
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11048
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11071
11Chief SkelSmall Shield90%12788
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11057
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10435
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11083
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%10992
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11780
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11875
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10927
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11817
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10705
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11051
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11173
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10760
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%936
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%928
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121000%42470
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119640%61970
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119010%42378
11Dark SkullWind Pants118890%41845
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118580%190491
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118370%42070
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118340%179908
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118270%189120
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118080%189016
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118070%192425
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118070%190947
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask117900%61773
11Dark SkullRing of Fire117720%42027
11Dark SkullLight Saber117710%188702
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117450%192400
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117160%190397
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117090%179079
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117030%61932
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117000%41920
11Dark SkullTower Shield116730%189769
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff116590%41568
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116580%190201
11Dark SkullBerdysh116360%192585
11Dark SkullTiger Bow115950%188567
11Dark SkullBlade115890%206128
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander115840%61696
11Dark SkullWind Armor115530%61816
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115460%180698
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115460%205707
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115070%189295
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow114900%61742
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192170%305782
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327300%82614
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218020%53624
11Dark SkullDevils Key17820%1156510
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217740%53924
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17700%1156166
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17640%8247
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117230%372553
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%488462
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3234508
11Dark SkullRena +39300%919887
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78800%803129
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7100%24431
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4013824
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6290%27544
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19493
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3300%631318
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2890%781933
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2530%327650
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%134565
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%183327
11Dark SkullImp430%3425957
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11071
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10927
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11075
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11166
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%10976
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10483
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10760
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11780
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11057
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6563
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11083
11Dark SkullKris120%10473
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12788
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6425
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10499
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1044325
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11014
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18517
11Dark SkullKatana110%6451
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10705
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10435
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11586
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11118
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12796
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11351
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10417
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6035
11Dark SkullRapier90%10901
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11875
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6002
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12921
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6537
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11733
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%10992
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19194
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10558
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11209
11Dark SkullBuckler70%10690
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11173
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11048
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11051
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11079
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11229
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5984
11Dark SkullBow50%11051
11Dark SkullMace50%9723
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11390
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11817
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6389
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1672
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5896
11Dark SkullApple20%75916
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64140%190491
11Giant OgreBlade64030%206128
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64000%171694
11Giant OgreLight Spear63690%178729
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63660%205707
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63540%189120
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63300%178405
11Giant OgreBerdysh63180%192585
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63110%172209
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63060%190947
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63060%192425
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield62960%192400
11Giant OgreTower Shield62920%189769
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor62800%171290
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62710%178832
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62670%180698
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62510%178138
11Giant OgreLight Saber62390%188702
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62290%189016
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62200%177785
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62170%177750
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62110%190201
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62100%189295
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62070%190397
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62020%171156
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants61980%179908
11Giant OgreThunder Staff61950%177823
11Giant OgreTiger Bow61830%188567
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61630%179079
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +145960%305782
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313590%82614
11Giant OgreImp11520%3425957
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10350%488462
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9420%27544
11Giant OgreDevils Key9300%1156510
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19020%372553
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8960%1156166
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28940%53924
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28750%53624
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5500%3234508
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5210%4013824
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24431
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74670%803129
11Giant OgreRena +34560%919887
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19493
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%631318
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%781933
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1140%327650
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos740%134565
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%183327
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24097
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6563
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11048
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6537
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6002
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18517
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10760
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24281
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11875
11Giant OgreKatana60%6451
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11351
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6875
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11209
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10705
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%10992
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10499
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6389
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12788
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11166
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11051
11Giant OgreRapier50%10901
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11586
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24472
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10927
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11014
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11118
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11079
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19194
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10558
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11083
11Giant OgreBow40%11051
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10690
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11075
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11817
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24608
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1044325
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12796
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10483
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11733
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24628
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11780
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6035
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24209
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11071
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%10976
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24667
11Giant OgreMace30%9723
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11229
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6425
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5896
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24296
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12921
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11390
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5984
11Giant OgreBronze Boots20%11173
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11057
11Giant OgreLeather Helm10%10435
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10417
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%936
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1672
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%928
11Giant OgreApple10%75916
11Giant OgreKris10%10473
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212900%430457
11Magic SkelLight Saber12040%188702
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots11990%173050
11Magic SkelBerdysh11940%192585
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%172733
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11870%177750
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11760%51960
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11750%77198
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11730%173026
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11690%64287
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11670%190491
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11650%77272
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11590%52052
11Magic SkelLight Spear11560%178729
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11550%178832
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11530%67504
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11490%171156
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11480%77097
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11480%172209
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11470%190201
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11420%177823
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11410%64262
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11390%189016
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11390%177785
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11350%77299
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11340%65717
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11300%51734
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11280%63902
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11260%188567
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11260%178405
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11240%190397
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11230%77538
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11170%77077
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11150%64029
11Magic SkelTower Shield11110%189769
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11110%180698
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11100%51871
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10980%178138
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10960%171694
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10930%190947
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10910%189120
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10870%189295
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10580%171290
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43870%21618
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32400%56216
11Magic SkelDevils Key2360%1156510
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%55605
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12250%372553
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19493
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1156166
11Magic SkelImp2000%3425957
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24431
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%185725
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3234508
11Magic SkelRena +31190%919887
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71170%803129
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%781933
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%488462
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4013824
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%327650
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%631318
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%134565
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%183327
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6537
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26558
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25261
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26850
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10927
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11390
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%10976
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11048
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1044325
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5984
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24472
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6425
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23383
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30388
11Magic SkelSpear20%26341
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24608
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11351
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6035
11Magic SkelFlail10%26988
11Magic SkelKatana10%6451
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26514
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24209
11Magic SkelGladius10%26665
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11014
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24628
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30341
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11083
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6389
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11173
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30400
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6002
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26211
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11209
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6875
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24296
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39670%67504
11Red SkeletLight Saber36850%188702
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36520%173026
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36420%172733
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36390%77299
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36270%188567
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36170%171694
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36120%65717
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36020%173050
11Red SkeletPlate Boots35950%177750
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35850%172209
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35790%177785
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35780%77272
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35760%189295
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35600%178405
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35590%77077
11Red SkeletTower Shield35590%189769
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35580%77198
11Red SkeletBerdysh35560%192585
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35540%77538
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35380%190491
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35340%178138
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35270%205707
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35250%171290
11Red SkeletLight Spear35160%178729
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35140%190201
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35070%177823
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35050%190947
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35030%189016
11Red SkeletBlade34950%206128
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34920%171156
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34780%77097
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34660%178832
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34490%189120
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34290%190397
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232530%430457
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%82614
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%372553
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6270%1156166
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%488462
11Red SkeletDevils Key6220%1156510
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35940%56216
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35710%55605
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5400%3234508
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3810%19493
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4013824
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%803129
11Red SkeletRena +33230%919887
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27544
11Red SkeletImp2600%3425957
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2420%185725
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24431
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%631318
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%781933
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%327650
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%134565
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%183327
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27140
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11390
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11173
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11057
11Red SkeletBow40%11051
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11817
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11051
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10499
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11075
11Red SkeletMace40%9723
11Red SkeletKris40%10473
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10690
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10705
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11351
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11166
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11209
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11083
11Red SkeletKatana30%6451
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11071
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26520
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10927
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10558
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11733
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10435
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6875
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24472
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11014
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6002
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11875
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23341
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26514
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26824
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6425
11Red SkeletRapier20%10901
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23383
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24608
11Red SkeletFlail20%26988
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11048
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6389
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24296
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11079
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5984
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24209
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26403
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3323
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044325
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5896
11Red SkeletGladius10%26665
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11229
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24628
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10760
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%936
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6563
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11780
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24667
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11586
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%10992
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11118
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25261
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash34630%67504
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33040%178832
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor32790%171290
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe32710%77538
12Chief SkelPlate Pants32660%172733
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots32660%77198
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32440%51734
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32400%77077
12Chief SkelLight Spear32290%178729
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32260%77299
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32020%65717
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind31970%178405
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves31960%178138
12Chief SkelPendant of Water31950%77272
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow31840%51871
12Chief SkelPlate Boots31810%177750
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield31800%173026
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword31680%171694
12Chief SkelThunder Staff31660%177823
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves31600%177785
12Chief SkelPlate Armor31500%51960
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31420%172209
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31370%52052
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31350%171156
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31220%77097
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31110%173050
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229540%430457
12Chief SkelLight Saber20800%188702
12Chief SkelTower Shield20770%189769
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20660%189120
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20440%189016
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20380%190397
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19300%188567
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16520%190947
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16410%283243
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16270%309631
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16160%190491
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16130%190201
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants15860%311407
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves15850%63902
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots15780%282836
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor15740%189295
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15710%64029
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15570%64262
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15380%282917
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15250%64287
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15210%281113
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36230%55605
12Chief SkelDevils Key5990%1156510
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5570%1156166
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15350%372553
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35210%56216
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34400%82614
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44300%21618
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4160%185725
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3970%3234508
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3180%24431
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +72970%803129
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2860%19493
12Chief SkelRena +32740%919887
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%488462
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2610%4013824
12Chief SkelImp2570%3425957
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless990%781933
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul930%631318
12Chief SkelJewel of Life680%327650
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%134565
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%183327
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24628
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11390
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24296
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26850
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6563
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24097
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%10976
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11048
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30400
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27140
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23341
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1044325
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27058
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26514
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5896
12Chief SkelSpear40%26341
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff40%24472
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6537
12Chief SkelGladius30%26665
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10927
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30388
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11083
12Chief SkelRing of Poison30%6875
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25261
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11166
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26520
12Chief SkelTomahawk30%24281
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29559
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6425
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30136
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26012
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24209
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11014
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11057
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23383
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11071
12Chief SkelKatana20%6451
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26403
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11051
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10705
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6035
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5984
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30386
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%10992
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26211
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26824
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24608
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26558
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30534
12Chief SkelKris10%10473
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10435
12Chief SkelMace10%9723
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10760
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport10%1026
12Chief SkelBronze Pants10%6002
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6389
12Chief SkelFlail10%26988
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11229
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10690
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24667
12Chief SkelRapier10%10901
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11118
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11075
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11079
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30341
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89050%638650
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88660%637435
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88600%307572
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88570%64262
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88400%282836
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88400%51871
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88150%309631
12Dark SkullPlate Helm87980%77097
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants87910%307719
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants87890%311407
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield87850%52052
12Dark SkullGiant Sword87770%282917
12Dark SkullDragon Boots87690%308223
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87650%173026
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87620%637953
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87440%77538
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87340%64287
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87340%308041
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87100%63902
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87090%51734
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87080%77198
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87070%65717
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87070%77272
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87050%283243
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87020%64029
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87010%173050
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter86910%308301
12Dark SkullPlate Armor86870%51960
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff86840%281113
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86390%77299
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86160%637222
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86010%67504
12Dark SkullPlate Pants85980%172733
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear85850%77077
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276730%430457
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23900%24431
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422760%21618
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115330%372553
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14890%1156166
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314670%55605
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314250%56216
12Dark SkullDevils Key14210%1156510
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4013824
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3234508
12Dark SkullImp9240%3425957
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%803129
12Dark SkullRena +37440%919887
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%488462
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%185725
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%631318
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2630%781933
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%327650
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%134565
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%183327
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66500%1048454
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65270%1044325
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62150%1017642
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61150%1020506
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots60940%1016340
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60810%1018479
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff59860%1018357
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51070%64029
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50340%638650
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm49930%309631
12Giant OgreSilver Bow49900%637435
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves49830%931334
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49580%63902
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49550%307719
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49510%308041
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49320%308223
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49100%637953
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49070%64262
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor48870%637222
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48850%283243
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48820%282917
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48810%311407
12Giant OgreDragon Helm48800%929105
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48700%307572
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48690%64287
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48640%929720
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48570%282836
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48420%308301
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48410%281113
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239690%430457
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512350%2289786
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8830%3234508
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47930%175108
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7660%1156166
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47600%175315
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7550%185725
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17160%372553
12Giant OgreDevils Key7090%1156510
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4013824
12Giant OgreImp5960%3425957
12Giant OgreRena +34030%919887
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73970%803129
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%781933
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%631318
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%327650
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81417
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%488462
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos670%134565
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation430%183327
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17650%1013997
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1018479
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1048454
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1102681
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17440%1065133
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1023403
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1064420
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17170%1020506
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17080%903216
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1018357
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16960%1016340
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16860%1065688
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16580%1017642
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1044325
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%638650
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%637222
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11670%931334
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%929720
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%637435
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%637953
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%929105
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%866051
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81417
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3234508
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2289786
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%372553
12Magic SkelImp1830%3425957
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%108093
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108313
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1156166
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1156510
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4013824
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%803129
12Magic SkelRena +3720%919887
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%185725
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%488462
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%631318
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%781933
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%327650
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%134565
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%183327
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%177750
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%180698
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%178729
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%190947
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%177823
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%172209
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%188702
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%178405
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%205707
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%189295
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%189769
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%189120
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%190491
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24431
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%190397
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%190201
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%178138
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%179079
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%192425
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%192585
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43110%1102681
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39700%311407
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39680%637435
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39670%1018479
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39410%1023403
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39160%308301
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor38980%637222
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm38890%309631
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38870%1018357
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38650%929105
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38590%929720
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38570%307572
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38570%1020506
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38480%931334
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38440%903216
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38350%1048454
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38340%638650
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38320%637953
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38210%1017642
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38130%307719
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38080%308223
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38070%308041
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37730%1016340
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37380%1044325
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222220%430457
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2289786
12Red SkeletImp5720%3425957
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%175108
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%175315
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1156166
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1156510
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14200%372553
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4080%3234508
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4013824
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%185725
12Red SkeletRena +32520%919887
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%803129
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81417
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%781933
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%631318
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%488462
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%327650
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%134565
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%183327
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22760%311407
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22610%308301
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22590%63902
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22560%308223
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22400%282917
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22190%637222
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22120%637953
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22030%307572
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22020%64287
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21960%64262
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21830%638650
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21660%283243
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21630%281113
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21510%308041
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21480%637435
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21450%282836
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21380%309631
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21360%307719
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21360%64029
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216950%430457
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13460%1044325
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1048454
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11720%1017642
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%931334
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1016340
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11540%1018479
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11500%1018357
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77272
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11040%929720
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11030%1020506
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%929105
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77299
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%51871
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10660%173050
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10590%173026
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10490%172733
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10400%67504
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10380%77198
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10380%51960
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65717
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77077
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77538
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10100%51734
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10040%52052
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9720%77097
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%372553
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3240%1156166
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1156510
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24431
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42660%21618
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2289786
13Chief SkelImp2390%3425957
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3234508
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%185725
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4013824
13Chief SkelRena +31730%919887
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%803129
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56216
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%55605
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%175108
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41380%175315
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%488462
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul660%631318
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%327650
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%781933
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81417
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%183327
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos200%134565
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%61742
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26558
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25261
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%179079
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%41920
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%61970
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%61816
13Chief SkelFlail20%26988
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27140
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42070
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30534
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30136
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42470
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%192400
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26012
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%61696
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24296
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26520
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24097
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26403
13Chief SkelBlade10%206128
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23383
13Chief SkelSpear10%26341
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30341
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42378
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27058
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24281
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24667
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%41845
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24628
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57080%1102681
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52460%1048454
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52440%1044325
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52440%1018479
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52340%1016340
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52320%1017642
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52310%637435
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52130%1065688
13Dark SkullDragon Shield51900%1020506
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog51790%903216
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star51650%1065133
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor51570%1023403
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51530%1064420
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51410%637222
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51400%637953
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51400%638650
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51090%931334
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51070%929105
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff50950%1018357
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor50880%929720
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325490%866051
13Dark SkullImp9690%3425957
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57450%2289786
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4013824
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3234508
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44920%175315
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14870%372553
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44840%175108
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4810%185725
13Dark SkullDevils Key4650%1156510
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4620%1156166
13Dark SkullRena +32700%919887
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72600%803129
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81417
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless840%781933
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul820%631318
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%327650
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos500%134565
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%488462
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%183327
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%61742
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%41845
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%190947
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%192425
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%189120
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42070
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%61816
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%189295
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42470
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%180698
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%61773
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%190491
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%188567
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%192585
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%190397
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%188702
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%189769
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%192400
13Dark SkullBlade30%206128
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%205707
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%61970
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%61696
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%179908
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%190201
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%179079
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42027
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41568
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%189016
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27544
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%61932
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%41920
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29550%790488
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29180%1013997
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29110%903216
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29050%1023403
13Giant OgreDragon Armor28950%1017642
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection28930%790129
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash28870%1048454
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration28870%1102681
13Giant OgreElemental Shield28840%1064420
13Giant OgreDragon Shield28760%1020506
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28630%1016340
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28530%1065688
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28270%790012
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star27970%1065133
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves27970%748156
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27680%1044325
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27640%1018357
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27570%1018479
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313200%866051
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4180%81417
13Giant OgreImp3840%3425957
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53750%2289786
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2560%1156166
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2480%4013824
13Giant OgreDevils Key2430%1156510
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%108093
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52330%108313
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12300%372553
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2220%3234508
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%803129
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%488462
13Giant OgreRena +31220%919887
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1160%185725
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%781933
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%631318
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%327650
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%134565
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%183327
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%177785
13Giant OgreBlade40%206128
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%173026
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%177823
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%178832
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%189769
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%190947
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%177750
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%172209
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%192400
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%205707
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%190397
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%172733
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%180698
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%178729
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%179908
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%188702
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%171156
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%188567
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%190491
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%190201
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%173050
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%171694
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%192425
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7480%1271783
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6700%784457
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6510%790012
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6500%849133
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6470%1049751
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6410%1013997
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6380%748156
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6310%732651
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6300%784497
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1018817
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6290%790488
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6270%785617
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6250%741125
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6190%1318966
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6180%1321018
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6040%790129
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6000%972945
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield5970%1019598
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots5940%790925
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5770%783558
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43380%402765
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1065688
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2190%1064420
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2170%1065133
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1020%3234508
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5990%2289786
13Magic SkelImp870%3425957
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4013824
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1720%372553
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%110618
13Magic SkelDevils Key640%1156510
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6620%110438
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1156166
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%803129
13Magic SkelRena +3390%919887
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%98732
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%70828
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%781933
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul110%631318
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%327650
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%134565
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%488462
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%173050
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77299
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%173026
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311407
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%51960
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64262
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65717
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77538
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%307719
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%183327
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%171290
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308223
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%309631
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308041
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308301
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19510%790488
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19180%741125
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19110%1049751
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18720%783558
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18640%790012
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18510%748156
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18490%784497
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18370%1013997
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18300%1065133
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18290%1064420
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18210%1065688
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18180%1018817
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18110%784457
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17990%1019598
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves17940%732651
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17690%785617
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17650%903216
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17580%1102681
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17370%790129
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38300%866051
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4013824
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52550%2289786
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3234508
13Red SkeletImp2210%3425957
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1810%1156166
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%372553
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108313
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%108093
13Red SkeletDevils Key1630%1156510
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%98732
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%803129
13Red SkeletRena +3750%919887
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit590%185725
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%327650
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81417
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%781933
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul200%631318
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%183327
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%134565
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%488462
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%177785
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51734
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65717
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%172733
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%189016
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%178832
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%188702
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%172209
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%189295
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%178405
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%178729
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%171156
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%173050
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%178138
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%171290
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77538
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77299
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%51960
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%177823
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%51871
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%189120
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77077
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52052
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%190947
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%173026
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25520%1102681
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25450%1044325
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25400%903216
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25110%1023403
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24840%1020506
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24710%1018479
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24480%1018357
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24180%1016340
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash23990%1048454
14Chief SkelDragon Armor23910%1017642
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20640%931334
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20160%637222
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20110%929720
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20000%638650
14Chief SkelDragon Pants19950%637953
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19800%637435
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19800%929105
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13250%1064420
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12780%1065688
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12780%1065133
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12740%1013997
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11610%308301
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11590%308223
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11580%307719
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11580%311407
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11190%308041
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11190%309631
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11170%307572
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27260%430457
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35820%866051
14Chief SkelImp4010%3425957
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53510%2289786
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3270%3234508
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2700%1156166
14Chief SkelDevils Key2690%1156510
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2540%81417
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12530%372553
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4013824
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%175108
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1460%185725
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%175315
14Chief SkelRena +31290%919887
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71190%803129
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%108313
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51010%108093
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%781933
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%631318
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%488462
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%327650
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%134565
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation110%183327
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%178138
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%190201
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%177750
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%179079
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%177785
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%189120
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%171290
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%192425
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%189016
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%192585
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%189295
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%188702
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%178729
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%192400
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%190947
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%188567
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%205707
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%172209
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%190397
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%171694
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%178832
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%171156
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%177823
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%189769
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%180698
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst79660%1049751
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots71400%783558
14Dark SkullElemental Shield71340%1064420
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield70770%1019598
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow70610%785617
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow70500%1013997
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves70440%790488
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab70440%741125
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves70430%972945
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants70200%790012
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask70130%1065688
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70080%790129
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star69970%1065133
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves69940%748156
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword69680%784497
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter69420%784457
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves69330%732651
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants67890%1018817
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration67470%1102681
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333450%866051
14Dark SkullImp10490%3425957
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +59800%2289786
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9440%3234508
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4013824
14Dark SkullDevils Key6660%1156510
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16630%372553
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56410%108093
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56310%108313
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6270%1156166
14Dark SkullRena +33360%919887
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73280%803129
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2340%81417
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2160%185725
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2150%98732
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%631318
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1140%781933
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1060%327650
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%134565
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning580%488462
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%183327
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%171156
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%51871
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%177785
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52052
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%189120
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%173050
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%63902
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%172733
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants80%178832
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67504
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%178138
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77097
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%177823
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%171290
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%189016
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64262
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65717
14Dark SkullPendant of Water70%77272
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77538
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77198
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%189769
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%172209
14Dark SkullPlate Boots60%177750
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%171694
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64287
14Dark SkullLight Spear50%178729
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51734
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77299
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64029
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77077
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%188702
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%173026
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%188567
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind30%178405
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%51960
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24431
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33930%1271783
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32020%784497
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31470%1049751
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31330%732651
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31220%783558
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31160%1321018
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31130%1318966
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31110%1019598
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow30990%785617
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves30950%849133
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab30940%741125
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter30850%784457
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots30830%790925
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow30760%1013997
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves30650%790488
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30340%1018817
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30320%790012
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30250%790129
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30010%748156
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves29890%972945
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416460%402765
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10090%1065688
14Giant OgreElemental Shield9950%1064420
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star9950%1065133
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54690%2289786
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4013824
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3680%3234508
14Giant OgreImp3580%3425957
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63200%110618
14Giant OgreDevils Key3100%1156510
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13030%372553
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63010%110438
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2750%1156166
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1680%70828
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1660%98732
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71600%803129
14Giant OgreRena +31480%919887
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%631318
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless570%781933
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%327650
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%134565
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%183327
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%307572
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%308301
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%172733
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield60%52052
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77198
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64262
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%488462
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%171290
14Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65717
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281113
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77097
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77299
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67504
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308223
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308041
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%172209
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%63902
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77538
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%171156
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%51960
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%51871
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%173050
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283243
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307719
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%171694
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77077
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185725
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51734
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77272
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64029
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%309631
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64287
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield10%173026
14Giant OgreGiant Sword10%282917
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311407
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%282836
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6610%1407838
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6600%1318966
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6480%1365940
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6440%790925
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6270%1017796
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6260%1019598
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6250%1367414
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6230%1018817
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6210%1406123
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6200%1416836
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6160%849133
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6050%1365419
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6020%1405620
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6020%1013986
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6010%1049751
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow5990%1271783
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5820%1013195
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5810%972945
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5760%1321018
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5760%1326975
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5570%1158886
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53100%754079
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%784457
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%784497
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%741125
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%790129
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%785617
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%732651
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%790012
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%790488
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%783558
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%748156
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5970%2289786
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3234508
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%110618
14Magic SkelDevils Eye720%1156166
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%110438
14Magic SkelImp640%3425957
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1156510
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4013824
14Magic SkelRena +3360%919887
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%114157
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%86542
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7270%803129
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%98732
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%631318
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%781933
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%70828
14Magic SkelJewel of Life100%327650
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%134565
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%488462
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%183327
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18410%1017796
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18010%1049751
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17900%1416836
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17820%784497
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17550%790925
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17510%784457
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17500%1013986
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17480%1318966
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17440%1018817
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17400%1013195
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17290%783558
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17280%1405620
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17190%1407838
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17160%1271783
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17140%1019598
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17130%1406123
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17050%785617
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17040%849133
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16770%1158886
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16700%972945
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16690%732651
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16640%1321018
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16580%741125
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410390%402765
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3080%1013997
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2920%790129
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2850%790488
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%790012
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2650%748156
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52620%2289786
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4013824
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62000%110438
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%110618
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3234508
14Red SkeletDevils Key1960%1156510
14Red SkeletImp1880%3425957
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1470%1156166
14Red SkeletRena +31060%919887
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7970%803129
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%70828
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%86542
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%98732
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%631318
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%781933
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%327650
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%134565
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%183327
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77272
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%488462
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52052
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%638650
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65717
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%637953
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67504
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%309631
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%307572
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77538
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77077
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64262
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308041
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%929720
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308301
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%637222
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51734
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308223
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64029
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%63902
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%282917
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%51960
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64287
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283243
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%929105
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281113
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77299
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%931334
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%282836
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29360%790012
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration28850%1102681
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star28800%1065133
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask28490%1065688
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28000%1064420
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow27970%1013997
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves27790%790488
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves27690%748156
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection27510%790129
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst15660%1049751
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15280%1017642
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15160%1048454
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15030%1018357
15Chief SkelLighting Sword14970%1018479
15Chief SkelDragon Shield14850%1020506
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots14830%1016340
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14650%1023403
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14490%1044325
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14340%903216
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots13920%783558
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13450%741125
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13410%1019598
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13280%785617
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13260%1018817
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13120%784497
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves12780%732651
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +312760%866051
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves12700%972945
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12390%784457
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4160%3234508
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54000%2289786
15Chief SkelImp3820%3425957
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3540%4013824
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2990%81417
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52680%108313
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12540%372553
15Chief SkelDevils Key2540%1156510
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52520%108093
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2380%1156166
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71300%803129
15Chief SkelRena +31280%919887
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit940%185725
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless540%781933
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul440%631318
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam410%98732
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning380%488462
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%327650
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%134565
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation150%183327
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%189016
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%178138
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%171156
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%177785
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%188702
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%179908
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%173026
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%178832
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%190201
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%179079
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%172209
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%177750
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%190491
15Chief SkelBlade30%206128
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64029
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%189120
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67504
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%171694
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77538
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%63902
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%188567
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51734
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64262
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%171290
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%178405
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%180698
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%172733
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%51871
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%192400
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%178729
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%51960
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77198
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%189769
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24431
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%177823
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64287
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77272
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%190397
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52052
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%190947
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65717
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77097
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow137660%1271783
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor131590%1318966
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor131550%1158886
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots129850%1321018
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62460%972945
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62050%1049751
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab61940%741125
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants61600%1018817
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61360%790012
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61350%748156
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61270%783558
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61240%784497
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61230%1019598
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves60790%849133
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves60740%790488
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots60720%790925
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection60710%790129
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves60530%732651
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60410%784457
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60030%785617
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438380%402765
15Dark SkullImp19360%3425957
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4013824
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15280%3234508
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510900%2289786
15Dark SkullDevils Key7750%1156510
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7620%1156166
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67400%110618
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17380%372553
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67360%110438
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74270%803129
15Dark SkullRena +33720%919887
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3610%70828
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2860%98732
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%86542
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1330%781933
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1260%327650
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1090%631318
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos600%134565
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%488462
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%183327
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%172733
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308041
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe140%77538
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%172209
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%308301
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64029
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311407
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%309631
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%282917
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77299
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308223
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51734
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%307719
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77077
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%51871
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%282836
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77272
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%51960
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281113
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52052
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64262
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%63902
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%171156
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%173050
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%637953
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%307572
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283243
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64287
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77198
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield50%173026
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%171694
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67504
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77097
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%171290
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65717
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24431
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36240%972945
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36040%1013195
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor35730%1318966
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35720%1158886
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35620%1019598
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35610%1405620
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35540%1017796
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35510%1406123
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35360%1013986
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants34940%1018817
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves34930%849133
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow34890%1367414
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter34740%1407838
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34680%1365940
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34520%790925
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34510%1416836
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34370%1365419
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34290%1049751
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34270%1321018
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34160%1326975
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm33990%1260396
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33880%1271783
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519390%754079
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56210%2289786
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4013824
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5060%3234508
15Giant OgreImp4310%3425957
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64150%110618
15Giant OgreDevils Key3940%1156510
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63820%110438
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73800%665761
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3700%1156166
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73520%666031
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2520%114157
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72040%803129
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2000%70828
15Giant OgreRena +31740%919887
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%86542
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1130%98732
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%631318
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless610%781933
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%327650
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning510%488462
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%134565
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%183327
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%63902
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1048454
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281113
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308223
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1020506
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311407
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%282836
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1018479
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%307572
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1016340
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1018357
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%637222
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309631
15Giant OgreDragon Armor40%1017642
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283243
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%929720
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%637435
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308041
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1044325
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%637953
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307719
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%308301
15Giant OgreHelical Sword30%638650
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64029
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%931334
15Giant OgreDragon Helm20%929105
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64287
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64262
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%282917
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10120%1503253
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10020%1484904
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10000%1083564
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9980%1162070
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9770%1159949
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9610%1160971
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5850%1407838
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1380643
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5630%1381423
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5560%1326975
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1013986
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5500%1367414
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1406123
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5470%1013195
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5390%1405620
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5360%1300196
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5350%1260396
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5330%1017796
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1365419
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5240%1299360
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5140%1317005
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5130%1365940
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1416836
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1158886
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53920%754079
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4013824
15Magic SkelImp1280%3425957
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51230%2289786
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3234508
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1271783
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1321018
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%790925
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7840%665761
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1156166
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7820%666031
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1156510
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1318966
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%849133
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%803129
15Magic SkelRena +3500%919887
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%98732
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%94434
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier340%70828
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%86542
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%631318
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%781933
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%114157
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%327650
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%488462
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%134565
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%77773
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1044325
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%929720
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1102681
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%307719
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1020506
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308223
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%183327
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1023403
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%282836
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%931334
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1018479
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%929105
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1016340
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1048454
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64262
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308301
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20120%1321018
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants19910%1365419
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves19900%1365940
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19690%1326975
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19670%1271783
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19620%1017796
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19430%1013986
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19390%1300196
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19390%1158886
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19370%1299360
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19120%1380643
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19070%1407838
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19070%1317005
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19030%1416836
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19020%1318966
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19020%1013195
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm18980%1260396
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow18940%1367414
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18870%1405620
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18840%849133
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18820%790925
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18780%1406123
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18670%1381423
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511710%754079
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4790%1049751
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4670%972945
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4580%1019598
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4480%1018817
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53880%2289786
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3420%3234508
15Red SkeletImp2700%3425957
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%666031
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%665761
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2250%1156166
15Red SkeletDevils Key2200%1156510
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4013824
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1640%98732
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%86542
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71200%803129
15Red SkeletRena +31110%919887
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%114157
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier640%70828
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul510%631318
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%327650
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%781933
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%134565
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%488462
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%183327
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%307719
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%307572
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor70%929720
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1048454
15Red SkeletDragon Shield60%1020506
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308041
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%931334
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%309631
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%929105
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%282836
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%637953
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311407
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281113
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%282917
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1017642
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%637222
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1023403
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1018357
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1018479
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308223
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308301
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1016340
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044325
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283243
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%637435
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%638650
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst105770%1049751
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection103270%790129
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves102200%732651
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword101780%784497
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves101720%790488
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves101340%972945
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter101280%784457
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots101160%783558
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow101160%785617
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants100700%790012
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab100420%741125
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants100280%1018817
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield100030%1019598
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves99120%748156
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots99060%790925
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves99030%849133
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow78660%1013997
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask57270%1065688
16Chief SkelElemental Shield56300%1064420
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star55760%1065133
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow48960%1017796
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots45710%1013195
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor45220%1158886
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow44920%1271783
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots44490%1321018
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm44310%1013986
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor43300%1318966
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328170%866051
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +426530%402765
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +515890%2289786
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria13750%3234508
16Chief SkelImp12890%3425957
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +610900%110438
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610500%110618
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10410%1156166
16Chief SkelDevils Key10250%1156510
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4013824
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55670%108313
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55670%108093
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5510%98732
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75500%803129
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15490%372553
16Chief SkelRena +35250%919887
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3170%86542
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2770%81417
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2160%631318
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2070%185725
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1800%781933
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%488462
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1660%327650
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1380%70828
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1160%134565
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation510%183327
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%51871
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64029
16Chief SkelDouble Blade120%51734
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%63902
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%172733
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%173050
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%638650
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77272
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65717
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%308301
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%173026
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%307572
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77198
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%51960
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%77077
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77097
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%192585
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash70%67504
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%172209
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308223
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%171694
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77538
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77299
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%188567
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%180698
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64262
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%190491
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64287
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%177823
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield50%52052
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%171290
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%188702
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%282836
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%189016
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%171156
16Chief SkelLight Spear40%178729
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%189295
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%190947
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%637953
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%177750
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%177785
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%637222
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311407
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%282917
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%637435
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%178405
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24431
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281113
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283243
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%178138
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%190201
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%189769
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%178832
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%308041
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%190397
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%307719
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%189120
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter300310%1407838
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask299870%1317005
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow299660%1017796
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants299390%1300196
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm298990%1260396
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm298860%1406123
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots298770%1326975
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots298680%790925
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves298150%1299360
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm298130%1013986
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants297420%1365419
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves297410%849133
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots297050%1321018
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves297020%972945
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves296540%1365940
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow296500%1367414
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor296280%1158886
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots296150%1013195
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor295790%1318966
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction295740%1405620
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage295390%1416836
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow295160%1271783
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5162680%754079
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +548920%2289786
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41340%3234508
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +732810%665761
16Dark SkullImp32040%3425957
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +731940%666031
16Dark SkullDevils Eye31790%1156166
16Dark SkullDevils Key31280%1156510
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30830%98732
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4013824
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20080%86542
16Dark SkullRena +316130%919887
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715650%803129
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8390%70828
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%114157
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6030%631318
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5580%781933
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4810%327650
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2850%134565
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1880%183327
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%488462
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64029
16Dark SkullDragon Helm580%929105
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%282836
16Dark SkullSilver Bow540%637435
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311407
16Dark SkullGiant Sword530%282917
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1044325
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%638650
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm500%309631
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64262
16Dark SkullDragon Boots490%308223
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%637222
16Dark SkullDragon Pants480%637953
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash480%1048454
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281113
16Dark SkullLighting Sword450%1018479
16Dark SkullBronze Shield450%307572
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1018357
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots420%1016340
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%308301
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves400%63902
16Dark SkullDragon Armor400%1017642
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64287
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%307719
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves380%283243
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor380%929720
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves370%931334
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe360%308041
16Dark SkullDragon Shield300%1020506
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%185725
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81417
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves199261%1503253
16Giant OgreElemental Mace197201%1159949
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction196821%1162070
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves196081%1083564
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants195541%1484904
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor192781%1160971
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots108380%1326975
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask108190%1317005
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction108130%1405620
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm107890%1406123
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants107870%1300196
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage107620%1416836
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter107550%1407838
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow106970%1367414
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow106900%1017796
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves106780%1381423
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants106720%1365419
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm106470%1013986
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm106430%1260396
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves106340%1365940
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots105430%1013195
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves104950%1299360
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor104820%1158886
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots104780%1380643
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +580730%754079
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27010%4013824
16Giant OgreImp24960%3425957
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523430%2289786
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21510%3234508
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18050%1271783
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves17890%849133
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17720%790925
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor17690%1318966
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17410%1321018
16Giant OgreDevils Key16250%1156510
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +715980%666031
16Giant OgreDevils Eye15870%1156166
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +714900%665761
16Giant OgreRena +39450%919887
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78140%803129
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier7910%70828
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7210%98732
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6940%94434
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5080%86542
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4270%114157
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3270%781933
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3030%631318
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2320%327650
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1640%134565
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1390%488462
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1090%77773
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1000%183327
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1018357
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1020506
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%929105
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration310%1102681
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves300%931334
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308041
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1023403
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308223
16Giant OgreLighting Sword280%1018479
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog260%903216
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%929720
16Giant OgreSilver Bow230%637435
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1048454
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1016340
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1044325
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%307572
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants210%307719
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1017642
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%637953
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor180%637222
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%308301
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%638650
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283243
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%282917
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281113
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%282836
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65717
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309631
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64262
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311407
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185725
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81417
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26160%1379067
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants24990%1484904
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants24930%730827
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24680%1159949
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24630%1083564
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24500%999852
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24430%730591
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24420%1000562
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24370%1016665
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24340%1353853
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24290%1352591
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24260%1000713
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24160%1044052
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24150%771964
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24150%998878
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24040%1162070
16Magic SkelDragon Spear23940%1017022
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23680%772996
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23610%1503253
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23480%997015
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23460%782756
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23410%996105
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23410%1217503
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23200%1016001
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23120%1160971
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615450%1869934
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8130%1299360
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8060%1317005
16Magic SkelSpirit +18030%2368655
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7920%1300196
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7900%1380643
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7840%1260396
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7750%1381423
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55050%2289786
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4360%3234508
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3130%1156166
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73000%666031
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73000%665761
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1156510
16Magic SkelRena +32090%919887
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71790%803129
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1610%114157
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1440%4013824
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1150%94434
16Magic SkelImp1140%3425957
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%118812
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%781933
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%97180
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%631318
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%327650
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%488462
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos300%134565
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%77773
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%183327
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1018817
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1019598
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%790129
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%741125
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%784457
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1064420
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1102681
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%903216
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%784497
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow60%1013997
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1065133
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%790012
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%790488
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%785617
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%732651
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%783558
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1049751
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1065688
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%748156
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98732
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark76650%1044052
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75220%999852
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots74850%1380643
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants74510%1016665
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm74470%996105
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves74420%782756
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74290%1000713
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74160%1365940
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74110%1317005
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants73770%1300196
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm73600%998878
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction73600%1162070
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor73340%1000562
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73320%1381423
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73200%1083564
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73170%1503253
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73130%1016001
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73110%1299360
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73100%1484904
16Red SkeletDragon Spear72960%1017022
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots72950%1326975
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow72790%1367414
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72210%1260396
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72000%1159949
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants71900%1365419
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots71760%997015
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor71550%1160971
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +650760%1869934
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515210%2289786
16Red SkeletImp13790%3425957
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710310%665761
16Red SkeletDevils Key9700%1156510
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79660%666031
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9550%1156166
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4013824
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3234508
16Red SkeletRena +36130%919887
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74770%803129
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4690%97180
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4550%70828
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3130%94434
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2180%631318
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2080%114157
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1890%781933
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1560%327650
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%134565
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1100%86542
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning650%488462
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%183327
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph640%77773
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1018357
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1064420
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%903216
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1065133
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1048454
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow170%1013997
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1023403
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%637222
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1065688
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%637435
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1020506
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1017642
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1016340
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%637953
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%638650
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1018479
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1044325
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%929105
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%929720
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1102681
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%931334
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81417
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter653873%1407838
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm653523%1260396
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots653113%1013195
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow652693%1017796
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots651453%790925
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction651433%1405620
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor651313%1158886
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots651003%1321018
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage650853%1416836
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm650323%1406123
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor650123%1318966
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm649893%1013986
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow649493%1271783
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots649323%1326975
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow648313%1367414
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves647823%1365940
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves647813%849133
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants646853%1365419
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants428142%1018817
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst427882%1049751
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves426472%972945
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield425472%1019598
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5375552%754079
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves302841%1381423
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask300031%1317005
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves299951%1299360
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots299931%1380643
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants298861%1300196
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5110950%2289786
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4013824
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria90270%3234508
17Chief SkelImp80450%3425957
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +773430%666031
17Chief SkelDevils Key72230%1156510
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +772040%665761
17Chief SkelDevils Eye71430%1156166
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally41110%114157
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall39440%86542
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +638680%110438
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +638330%110618
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam37990%98732
17Chief SkelRena +337440%919887
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +737440%803129
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier31860%70828
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13060%631318
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless12580%781933
17Chief SkelJewel of Life10720%327650
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning7890%488462
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos6930%134565
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4080%183327
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1210%1016340
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1130%281113
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1040%307572
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1030%931334
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1020%637953
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1010%1017642
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1000%1018479
17Chief SkelDragon Boots980%308223
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe970%308041
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants960%311407
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude960%1044325
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash950%1048454
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%929720
17Chief SkelDragon Helm920%929105
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves890%283243
17Chief SkelSilver Bow880%637435
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff870%1018357
17Chief SkelHelical Sword860%638650
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants840%307719
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter840%308301
17Chief SkelGiant Sword830%282917
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm790%309631
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots780%282836
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor710%637222
17Chief SkelDragon Shield680%1020506
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves500%63902
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor490%1023403
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm390%64029
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants380%64287
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability370%64262
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%185725
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81417
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1630
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2349044%1160971
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2343604%1484904
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2342864%1083564
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2338414%1503253
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2335654%1159949
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2333184%1162070
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1284042%1365419
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1281572%1367414
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1280342%1013986
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1279472%1407838
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1277852%1365940
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1275832%1381423
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1275692%1326975
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1275522%1260396
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1275342%1299360
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1275292%1013195
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1274342%1405620
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1274122%1300196
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1274062%1317005
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1273452%1406123
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1273202%1416836
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1273032%1017796
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1271652%1380643
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1266832%1158886
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5968582%754079
17Dark SkullImp311341%3425957
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel299600%4013824
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5292470%2289786
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria228340%3234508
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves214120%849133
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots213200%790925
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots212610%1321018
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor212410%1318966
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow212020%1271783
17Dark SkullDevils Eye193280%1156166
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7191150%666031
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7190050%665761
17Dark SkullDevils Key189060%1156510
17Dark SkullRena +3120680%919887
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +798460%803129
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam90240%98732
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier87730%70828
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82560%94434
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall65450%86542
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally52690%114157
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul36810%631318
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless36750%781933
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28130%327650
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18070%134565
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15290%488462
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph13840%77773
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11640%183327
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3520%1102681
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3510%1023403
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3390%903216
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3370%307719
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3320%1020506
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3240%1048454
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3230%308301
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3210%307572
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3180%931334
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3160%637953
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3140%638650
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3090%1018357
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3060%929720
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor2980%637222
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots2980%1016340
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2970%637435
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2950%308223
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2930%308041
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2910%929105
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2900%1017642
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2700%1018479
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2660%1044325
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65717
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves610%283243
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281113
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots590%282836
17Dark SkullGiant Sword570%282917
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64262
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311407
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309631
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%185725
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81417
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1630
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark677892%1044052
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants636012%1365419
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm634862%996105
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves634742%1381423
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots634192%997015
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction633912%1162070
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm633402%1260396
17Giant OgreElemental Mace633392%1159949
17Giant OgreDragon Spear633302%1017022
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots633122%1380643
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor633042%1000713
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm632242%1406123
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants632132%1484904
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves631702%1365940
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm631692%998878
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter631392%1407838
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow631372%1367414
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction631142%1405620
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots631102%1326975
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves631052%1083564
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage630642%1416836
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves630482%1503253
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves630142%1299360
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow630092%999852
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask629772%1317005
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor629262%1000562
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants629242%1016665
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants629092%1300196
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor629022%1160971
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots628982%1016001
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6477702%1869934
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5144330%2289786
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +794440%665761
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +793890%666031
17Giant OgreDevils Key93070%1156510
17Giant OgreDevils Eye92620%1156166
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4013824
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61150%3234508
17Giant OgreRena +357890%919887
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747050%803129
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally46820%114157
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall42930%86542
17Giant OgreImp38990%3425957
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29130%94434
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18570%781933
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul17970%631318
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13760%327650
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13560%97180
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12730%70828
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9400%134565
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph6940%77773
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5010%183327
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%488462
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2440%1013997
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2350%1018479
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2260%931334
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2260%1065688
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2240%1016340
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2240%1044325
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2150%1102681
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2150%929720
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2150%903216
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2140%1023403
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2130%1020506
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2130%929105
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2070%1064420
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1018357
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2030%1065133
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1960%1017642
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1900%1048454
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%185725
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81417
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream234163%1219988
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221272%1016665
17Magic SkelDragon Spear220742%1017022
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves220332%1213888
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor220322%730591
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff219962%2035946
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots219912%772996
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon219732%1379067
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor219542%2037438
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves219452%782756
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm219232%998878
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots219172%771964
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor218972%1000562
17Magic SkelLord Scepter218932%1353853
17Magic SkelRune Blade218852%2033596
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow218742%999852
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark218742%1044052
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm218722%996105
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots218442%1016001
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow218152%2035689
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots217842%997015
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor217812%1000713
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants217622%1217503
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants217622%730827
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants217622%2037891
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots215942%1352591
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6159912%1869934
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction89231%1162070
17Magic SkelElemental Mace88551%1159949
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves87671%1503253
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves87291%1083564
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor87251%1160971
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants86321%1484904
17Magic SkelSpirit +179811%2368655
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%4013824
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547141%2289786
17Magic SkelSpirit +039610%1035950
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria37280%3234508
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +731730%665761
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730610%666031
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30520%1156166
17Magic SkelDevils Key30440%1156510
17Magic SkelImp27760%3425957
17Magic SkelRena +320450%919887
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17860%118812
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716260%803129
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13680%213406
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9340%94434
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm8950%97180
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6430%781933
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5820%631318
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4750%327650
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2830%134565
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2370%77773
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1790%183327
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%488462
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%784457
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%790012
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst610%1049751
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1065133
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%790488
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield570%1019598
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%732651
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%784497
17Magic SkelElemental Shield550%1064420
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%783558
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%785617
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1018817
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%741125
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow480%1013997
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%972945
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%790129
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves430%748156
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%849133
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask430%1065688
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%790925
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%70828
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81417
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98732
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon491442%1379067
17Red SkeletDragon Spear466612%1017022
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm464832%996105
17Red SkeletLord Scepter464472%1353853
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor464122%1000562
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots463852%997015
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots463522%772996
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants463502%1016665
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves463212%1083564
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm463122%998878
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants462542%730827
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves462452%1503253
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants461402%1484904
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor461292%730591
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction461102%1162070
17Red SkeletElemental Mace460582%1159949
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots460482%1380643
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor460422%1000713
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves460332%1381423
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots459812%1352591
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots459732%771964
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor459662%1160971
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark459492%1044052
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots459402%1016001
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves458882%782756
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow458282%999852
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6320322%1869934
17Red SkeletSpirit +1155211%2368655
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +596390%2289786
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria80850%3234508
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants77810%1365419
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow77800%1367414
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants77460%1300196
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves77260%1365940
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves76970%1299360
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm76800%1260396
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask76390%1317005
17Red SkeletImp68500%3425957
17Red SkeletDevils Eye62520%1156166
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +761920%665761
17Red SkeletDevils Key61630%1156510
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761080%666031
17Red SkeletRena +340390%919887
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%4013824
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +731770%803129
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28000%86542
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24510%118812
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18080%114157
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno12970%94434
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12310%781933
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm11990%97180
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11720%631318
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9290%327650
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6730%134565
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4550%77773
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3670%183327
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%488462
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1630
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1630
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10435
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6002
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11071
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9723
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11351
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10483
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6875
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11083
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1044325
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11173
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6563
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6425
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6451
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10927
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11057
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10705
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10760
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5984
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11014
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11051
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6537
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11780
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%10976
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11229
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11209
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11048
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11051
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10690
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11118
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%10992
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11733
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6389
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10417
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10499
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11079
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10901
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12788
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11390
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11817
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6035
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11166
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10558
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10473
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5896
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12921
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18517
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5384
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12796
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11586
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11075
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19194
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5357
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11875
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1156166
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4229
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%372553
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%936
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1156510
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1672
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%134565
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%631318
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%803129
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%488462
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%919887
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%327650
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23341
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24608
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10927
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6389
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24472
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6451
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11051
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24296
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26520
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1044325
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5984
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24281
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26514
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26665
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11173
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6035
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24628
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23383
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11071
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5896
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11079
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26403
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11209
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25261
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11351
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24667
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6002
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6425
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%10976
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11166
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11014
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6875
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24209
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11057
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11390
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6563
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6537
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26558
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11118
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3088
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11048
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%372553
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1156166
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5384
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24097
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1156510
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%803129
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%936
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%631318
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%919887
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5357
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%928
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%134565
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%26988
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6425
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24296
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24628
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5984
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11071
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6537
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11351
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27140
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24472
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26824
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26341
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6875
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1044325
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24608
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26520
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23341
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24281
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27058
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11118
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6451
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11057
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24209
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25261
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11051
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11166
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5384
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%10976
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11079
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26850
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11209
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26403
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24097
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5896
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11048
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6035
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26558
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%10992
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11014
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10927
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26665
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11390
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1156166
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10435
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11083
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23383
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%372553
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10473
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11051
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6389
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%6002
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10901
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1156510
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10690
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11229
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11173
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3088
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6563
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24667
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10483
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%803129
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26514
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9723
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10760
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10705
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11075
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%919887
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1026
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3323
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%928
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%61970
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26824
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26211
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%305782
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%26988
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30388
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42470
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30589
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41568
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30386
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%41920
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27058
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%61773
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%61742
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29559
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%61696
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27140
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30534
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42027
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30341
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%61816
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30013
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30136
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%41845
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26341
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26850
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26012
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%61932
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42378
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30400
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42070
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%372553
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17149
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%53924
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1156510
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1156166
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%488462
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%803129
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%53624
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3234508
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3425957
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%919887
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27544
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8247
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1026
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3323
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%631318
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%183327
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%327650
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%134565
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%63902
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%177785
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%178138
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64262
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77097
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%177750
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%282836
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1156510
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%171290
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77299
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65717
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%178729
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%190491
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%305782
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26665
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23341
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27140
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30534
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26558
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6875
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24608
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30589
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27058
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30136
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24628
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26341
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24281
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26824
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26403
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30386
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24296
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30400
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24472
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25261
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26514
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29559
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24667
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%26988
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24097
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24209
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26850
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30388
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26012
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23383
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26520
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30341
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26211
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3088
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5984
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11118
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6451
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6537
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11014
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11166
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6002
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11051
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6425
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1044325
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11351
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6389
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11390
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11173
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1156166
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11209
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5896
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1156510
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11057
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11079
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6563
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%372553
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11071
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5384
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6035
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10927
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5357
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%10976
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11048
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%919887
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%803129
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3323
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%631318
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1672
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%488462
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1026
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%134565
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%327650
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%781933
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4013824
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3234508
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8247
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6035
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%10976
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24667
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24608
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10901
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11071
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24472
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11209
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24296
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11048
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11075
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10927
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6875
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10760
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11166
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11051
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11875
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6425
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11351
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11083
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11057
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11229
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11079
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11817
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10473
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24097
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24628
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11173
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1044325
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12788
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24281
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11118
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10558
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11390
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6563
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10690
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4229
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6002
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18517
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10417
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11586
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%10992
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10435
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5896
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1156166
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11051
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24209
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5384
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11014
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6537
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6451
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6389
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10499
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12921
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5984
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12796
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19194
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10705
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%803129
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11733
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1156510
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%919887
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%372553
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%928
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11780
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9723
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5357
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1026
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3234508
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10483
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%936
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%305782
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%61696
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%190947
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%205707
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%179908
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%192585
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%61742
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%61773
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%206128
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%190201
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%192400
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42070
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%41845
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%41920
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%189769
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%190397
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%189120
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42027
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42378
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42470
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%61816
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%188567
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%180698
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%192425
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%189295
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%179079
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30013
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41568
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%61932
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%189016
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%188702
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%61970
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%190491
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30136
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30388
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30386
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%82614
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30589
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30341
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29559
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30400
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30534
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26850
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26211
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27140
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1156166
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26824
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%26988
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26012
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26341
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%53924
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1156510
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27058
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%53624
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%372553
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4013824
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%803129
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%919887
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3425957
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24431
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8247
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3234508
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19493
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%488462
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%781933
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%134565
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27544
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%327650
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%631318
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%183327
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11390
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11048
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%305782
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30388
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30136
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26012
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%61970
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42378
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%61696
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%61816
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30534
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26211
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30589
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42070
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27058
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30400
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26850
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%61742
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30013
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41568
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30386
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%41920
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23341
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%41845
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29559
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30341
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%61932
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23383
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26824
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26341
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%61773
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%26988
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42470
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27140
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42027
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1156510
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%372553
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1156166
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17149
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6389
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11166
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5384
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24209
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5357
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26520
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24296
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6425
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24472
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6035
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%53624
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%53924
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11014
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6002
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5896
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24608
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5984
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26514
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25261
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24628
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6537
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6451
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6875
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6563
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26665
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11118
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24281
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24097
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3234508
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24667
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26558
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26403
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%919887
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27544
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1026
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%803129
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3425957
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3323
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%327650
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8247
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%488462
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4013824
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%631318
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%305782
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42470
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%61696
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%179079
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%205707
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42027
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30013
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30400
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%180698
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%192425
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30341
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%61742
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%41845
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%61816
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41568
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29559
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42070
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42378
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30386
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30136
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30589
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%61932
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%192585
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30534
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%61970
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%206128
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30388
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%179908
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%61773
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%41920
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%192400
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17149
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3425957
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1156510
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%53624
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%372553
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1156166
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%53924
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%919887
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%803129
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27544
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%488462
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8247
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3234508
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3323
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19493
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%781933
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%327650
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%631318
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%183327
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%134565
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9723
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10417
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11586
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11733
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11780
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10435
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11057
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10483
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11875
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%305782
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%206128
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%41845
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%189769
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%61696
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42378
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42070
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%190201
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%189295
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%189120
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%205707
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%61970
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%188702
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%61742
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%189016
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%180698
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42470
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%190491
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%192425
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%61773
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%179079
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%192585
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%192400
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30013
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%190947
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%61932
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%41920
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%190397
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%179908
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42027
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%188567
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%61816
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41568
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30341
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29559
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30534
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30400
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30386
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%82614
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30589
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30136
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26824
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26341
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30388
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%53924
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26211
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26012
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%372553
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27140
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1156166
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%26988
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%53624
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27058
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1156510
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26850
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24431
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3425957
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%919887
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27544
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3234508
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%488462
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8247
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4013824
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%781933
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%803129
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%631318
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11173
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%183327
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19493
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%327650
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%430457
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%189016
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77272
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%177750
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%177823
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%178729
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%173050
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77077
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%189769
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67504
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%188567
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%190491
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%171290
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%188702
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77299
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77538
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%173026
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%172209
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%178138
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77198
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%190397
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%189295
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52052
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%177785
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%190947
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%172733
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%192585
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%51871
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%178832
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%189120
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65717
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%190201
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77097
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%178405
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%171694
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%51960
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%171156
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51734
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%82614
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3234508
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%55605
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56216
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%372553
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1156510
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1156166
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%919887
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27544
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%803129
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%185725
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19493
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%488462
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%781933
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%327650
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%631318
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4013824
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3425957
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24431
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%134565
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%183327
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1630
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%430457
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%638650
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1018357
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311407
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%929105
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308223
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1017642
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1018479
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%282917
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1048454
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1023403
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1102681
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%308301
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64262
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044325
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%175108
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%637953
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%305782
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%177750
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%178729
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%189769
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%178832
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%177785
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%179079
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%180698
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%171156
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%190397
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%179908
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%192585
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%192425
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%178138
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%188702
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%206128
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%190201
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%171694
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%177823
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%189295
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%192400
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%190491
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%189016
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%205707
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%189120
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%188567
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%178405
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%171290
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%172209
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%190947
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%82614
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1156166
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%53924
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%372553
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1156510
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%53624
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27544
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%919887
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%803129
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3425957
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19493
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3234508
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24431
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%631318
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%488462
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%327650
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%781933
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4013824
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%134565
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6537
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11048
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11071
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6002
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%183327
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24209
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11051
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11209
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%305782
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%179908
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26850
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%61932
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26012
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42470
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30388
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%41920
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41568
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%61742
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%61773
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30013
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%41845
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29559
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%61696
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42027
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%61816
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%180698
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%61970
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30341
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30589
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30400
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30386
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42378
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26211
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26341
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42070
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30136
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30534
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23341
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17149
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%179079
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24296
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6875
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24281
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27058
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6563
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6537
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24628
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6425
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26520
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26514
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26824
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24608
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6451
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24209
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1156510
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%26988
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27140
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25261
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6389
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24097
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23383
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1156166
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24667
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24472
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26403
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%372553
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26665
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%53624
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26558
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%53924
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%919887
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3323
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%803129
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8247
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3425957
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3234508
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27544
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%327650
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%488462
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%631318
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1026
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%430457
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67504
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%173050
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%178729
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77198
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%178405
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311407
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%171694
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%171156
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77077
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%51871
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77299
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64287
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51734
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%172209
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%171290
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%282836
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77538
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64262
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%178138
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%281113
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%177823
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64029
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%309631
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%177750
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%63902
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%172733
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283243
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77272
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%178832
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77097
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52052
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%173026
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%51960
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%177785
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%282917
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65717
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21618
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3234508
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1156166
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%185725
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%188567
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%188702
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%189120
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%189016
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%55605
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56216
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1156510
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%919887
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4013824
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%372553
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%190397
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3425957
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%189769
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%803129
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24431
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%781933
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19493
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%631318
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%488462
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%134565
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%183327
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11166
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%10976
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%305782
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%192425
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%205707
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%178405
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%171290
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77077
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%171694
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%192585
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%189016
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%188567
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%190947
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%172733
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%189295
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%173026
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%189120
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%177750
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%178832
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%82614
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%192400
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%189769
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%190491
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%190397
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%178729
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77272
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%188702
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%177785
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%178138
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77299
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%190201
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1156166
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%171156
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77198
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77097
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%177823
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%206128
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%172209
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%372553
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%173050
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77538
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3234508
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4013824
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19493
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56216
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1156510
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3425957
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%919887
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185725
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%430457
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%63902
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%171290
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%188567
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%178405
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%178832
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64287
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%189120
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%189769
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77077
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%51871
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77299
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52052
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65717
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%172209
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%173026
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%177785
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77097
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%188702
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%51960
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%171156
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64029
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%177823
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67504
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77272
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51734
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77538
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%178729
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%172733
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%178138
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64262
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%189016
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%171694
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%173050
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%177750
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77198
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21618
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%55605
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1156510
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56216
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3234508
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1156166
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%372553
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19493
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%803129
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%919887
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%185725
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24431
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%327650
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%134565
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%631318
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11057
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%183327
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11173
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%430457
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%171156
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77077
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77538
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%309631
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%178138
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311407
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64262
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283243
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77299
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77272
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%172209
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%63902
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%177785
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%177823
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%171694
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77097
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%171290
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281113
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65717
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77198
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%178729
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52052
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%177750
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%51960
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64029
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%172733
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%178832
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%173050
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64287
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%282917
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51734
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%178405
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%173026
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%51871
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%282836
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67504
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21618
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1156166
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3425957
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%188567
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%55605
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1156510
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%372553
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56216
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%189016
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%189120
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%188702
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%189769
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%190397
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%185725
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%919887
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24431
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%803129
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%488462
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19493
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%781933
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%631318
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%327650
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3234508
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%183327
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%134565
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23341
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24296
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23383
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30136
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24209
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27058
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24281
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26514
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%26988
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26850
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26211
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26012
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30589
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26558
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%10976
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11057
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6563
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26824
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11048
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11390
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6035
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6451
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6425
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26520
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6875
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30400
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11051
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30341
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5896
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044325
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30388
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29559
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24472
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6537
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26403
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24608
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25261
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27140
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30534
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10927
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26341
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%931334
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%307719
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%637222
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%309631
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311407
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%430457
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283243
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%282836
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1023403
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%307572
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%282917
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1048454
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1044325
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1018357
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%929105
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1020506
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%637435
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281113
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%638650
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%929720
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308223
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%903216
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308041
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1017642
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%637953
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%308301
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1018479
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1016340
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2289786
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%372553
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1156510
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%175315
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%175108
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1156166
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185725
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%803129
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81417
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%919887
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%488462
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%631318
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%781933
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%134565
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%327650
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3234508
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%183327
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4013824
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30341
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3425957
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%26988
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30388
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%785617
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1049751
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1017796
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1013986
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%849133
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1018817
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1156510
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%402765
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%929105
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64029
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%430457
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%307572
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52052
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51734
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64262
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%282836
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64287
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%309631
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308223
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67504
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%51871
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%637222
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%637953
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%308301
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281113
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308041
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65717
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%931334
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%929720
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%63902
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%638650
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%282917
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311407
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%307719
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283243
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%637435
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%51960
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21618
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1156166
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%175315
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%175108
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%372553
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1156510
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24431
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%185725
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%803129
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%919887
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%488462
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3234508
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%631318
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%327650
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%781933
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3425957
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%134565
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%183327
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42027
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26341
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%61773
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30589
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%61816
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30013
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30341
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42470
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26824
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%41845
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%61970
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42070
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26211
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30388
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27058
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%61932
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4013824
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77077
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%171156
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52052
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%430457
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77198
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%189295
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77299
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%173026
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%189016
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%190201
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77097
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%178832
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%172209
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%189769
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%178138
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%172733
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%188567
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%188702
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%178405
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%177785
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%192585
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%171694
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65717
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67504
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%173050
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%178729
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%51871
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%171290
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%177823
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%82614
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77272
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%51960
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77538
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51734
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%189120
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%177750
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%55605
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%372553
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1156510
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%190491
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56216
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%190947
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%190397
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3234508
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1156166
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4013824
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%803129
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%488462
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%919887
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1023403
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1102681
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1017642
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1013997
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%903216
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1044325
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1020506
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1018479
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1018357
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1065133
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1016340
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1048454
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1064420
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1065688
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%637222
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%931334
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%929720
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%637953
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%638650
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%929105
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%637435
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%866051
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3234508
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2289786
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%372553
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3425957
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%108093
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81417
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1156166
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1156510
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108313
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%919887
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%803129
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%488462
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185725
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%781933
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%327650
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%134565
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%631318
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%190397
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%172209
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%171290
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%190491
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4013824
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%183327
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1048454
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%430457
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1044325
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283243
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%931334
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436463%929720
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%282917
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%637222
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311407
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1020506
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%929105
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%637953
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%309631
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%308301
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%282836
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1023403
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%637435
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%308223
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%307572
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308041
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%307719
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1018479
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1016340
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%638650
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1018357
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1017642
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%281113
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2289786
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%372553
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1156166
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%175108
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%175315
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1156510
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3234508
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%803129
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%919887
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%185725
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4013824
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3425957
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81417
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%781933
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%631318
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%327650
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%134565
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%488462
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%183327
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%41845
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29559
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%61970
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30136
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%61696
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30400
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%179079
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%61932
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30341
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%206128
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30589
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%61742
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42070
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41568
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%192425
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42027
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42470
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%61773
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30388
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%41920
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%180698
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30534
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%192585
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30386
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%205707
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%179908
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%61816
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42378
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%192400
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30013
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19493
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27544
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8247
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3323
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%790488
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1064420
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%790012
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%748156
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1013997
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%903216
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1065688
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1065133
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1048454
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1017642
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1023403
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%790129
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1044325
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1016340
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1020506
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1102681
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1018479
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1018357
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%866051
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2289786
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81417
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1156166
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1156510
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%108093
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108313
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%372553
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3234508
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4013824
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3425957
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%803129
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%919887
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%185725
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%488462
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%631318
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%781933
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%327650
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%134565
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%183327
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%188702
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%178832
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%173050
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%192425
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%192400
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%178729
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%189016
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%173026
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%190397
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%177750
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%180698
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%190491
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%171156
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%172733
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%179079
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%189120
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%190201
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%171290
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%188567
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%178138
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%171694
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%206128
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%189769
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%205707
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%179908
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%178405
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%177785
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%172209
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%189295
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%192585
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%177823
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%190947
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27544
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19493
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24431
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873400%1049751
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855410%741125
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815380%1013997
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813190%785617
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves812930%732651
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812900%790129
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812790%783558
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811330%1064420
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811040%1065688
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog810820%903216
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810240%1018817
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809780%1102681
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809630%1019598
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809370%784457
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808870%1065133
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808780%784497
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806920%790488
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants805990%790012
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves804990%748156
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558140%866051
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2289786
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%4013824
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109730%372553
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%108093
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108700%1156166
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108600%1156510
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106460%108313
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3425957
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63610%3234508
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355620%919887
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754170%803129
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42320%98732
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%185725
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13380%631318
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%781933
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81417
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%327650
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%134565
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%183327
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%488462
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%189120
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%190397
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77299
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%189016
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%171156
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%51960
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77272
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%173026
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%77198
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%172733
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67504
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%178405
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%177785
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%190201
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%173050
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%177823
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52052
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51734
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%190947
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%178138
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%178729
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77538
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%171290
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%189769
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%77097
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%51871
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%189295
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%171694
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77077
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%172209
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65717
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%188702
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%177750
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%178832
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%190491
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%188567
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19493
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24431
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11950%1017796
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11920%1326975
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1321018
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%783558
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11720%785617
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11710%1416836
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11670%1013986
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11590%1407838
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11580%1271783
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11510%784457
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11470%1049751
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%784497
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%972945
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11420%1158886
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11360%1013195
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%790925
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11290%1018817
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11260%1318966
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11210%849133
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11160%1405620
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11160%732651
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10890%1019598
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10740%741125
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1406123
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49540%402765
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52860%2289786
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3234508
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%110438
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61870%110618
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1840%1156510
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1156166
Kalima 4Death CentImp1430%3425957
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%803129
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3900%919887
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%86542
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4013824
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%114157
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%70828
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life290%327650
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%781933
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%98732
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%631318
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%134565
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%183327
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%488462
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51734
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%637222
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308041
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%63902
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%51960
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%931334
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283243
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%637435
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%307572
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64262
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%308301
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64287
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308223
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%929720
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%282917
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311407
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%637953
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%929105
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65717
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52052
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281113
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%307719
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64029
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24431
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1217503
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1353853
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2037438
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1083564
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3234508
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1352591
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1379067
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2037891
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%665761
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2035946
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2035689
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1156510
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2033596
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1869934
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1299360
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1016665
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%771964
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1000713
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%782756
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%114157
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1017022
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1162070
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1016001
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2368655
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1160971
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%631318
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3425957
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow685855%1271783
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots647264%1321018
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots645154%790925
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor644714%1318966
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves644524%732651
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield644324%1019598
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst643794%1049751
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves643624%790488
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves643504%849133
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword643164%784497
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter642844%784457
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow642584%785617
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots641874%783558
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves641744%972945
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants641354%790012
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow640664%1013997
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection639514%790129
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves639304%748156
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab638944%741125
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants637914%1018817
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4461933%402765
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key180951%1156510
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye179791%1156166
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5141901%2289786
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +690621%110438
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +690231%110618
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +189331%372553
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria68910%3234508
Kalima 4Necron4Imp53740%3425957
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel53040%4013824
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +746640%803129
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346460%919887
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36250%70828
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33340%185725
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30640%98732
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25890%81417
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11040%781933
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10740%631318
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9250%327650
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5210%134565
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3510%183327
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%488462
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%171694
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281113
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64287
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%171290
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves960%283243
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%172733
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%171156
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade930%51734
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%178138
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%51871
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%177750
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52052
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%63902
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77299
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%51960
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77538
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311407
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%309631
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%282836
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64262
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67504
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%173050
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%172209
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%282917
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear840%178729
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64029
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%177785
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%77077
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77097
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%77272
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77198
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%178832
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65717
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%177823
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%173026
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%178405
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber240%188702
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%189120
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%188567
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%189769
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19493
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%190397
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%189016
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24431
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1102681
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1023403
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%931334
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%638650
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%637953
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1018479
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%903216
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1018357
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602691%1020506
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%929720
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%929105
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1044325
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1065688
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1064420
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%637222
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1065133
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%637435
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1017642
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1048454
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1016340
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%866051
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2289786
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%4013824
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1156510
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3425957
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%175315
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1156166
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%175108
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%372553
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3234508
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%185725
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%803129
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%919887
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81417
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%488462
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%781933
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%631318
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%327650
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%134565
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%183327
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%41920
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%192425
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%61696
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%190947
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%188567
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%179908
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%61816
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%180698
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%190397
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%189295
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%61773
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42470
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42378
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%179079
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41568
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%190201
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%188702
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%206128
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%61742
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%61970
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%192585
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%41845
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%190491
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42070
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42027
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%61932
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%189769
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%205707
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%192400
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%189016
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%189120
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8247
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27544
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24431
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19493
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1365419
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1013986
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1299360
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1017796
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1380643
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1326975
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1321018
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1406123
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1317005
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1407838
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1318966
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1416836
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1405620
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1260396
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1158886
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1271783
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1300196
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1013195
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1484904
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1503253
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1381423
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1367414
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1365940
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%754079
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3425957
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2289786
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4013824
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1019598
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1049751
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1018817
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%849133
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%972945
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%790925
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1156510
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1156166
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%665761
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%666031
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3234508
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%803129
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%919887
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%98732
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%94434
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%114157
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%70828
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%86542
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%781933
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%327650
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%631318
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%134565
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%488462
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%183327
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%637953
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%308301
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281113
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1048454
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%282917
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1020506
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%931334
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16715%1271783
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%732651
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%741125
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%790129
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%784457
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%790925
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15644%972945
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15624%849133
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%790488
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15544%1013997
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%785617
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15514%790012
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%748156
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1318966
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15314%783558
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1018817
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15234%1321018
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15114%1049751
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%784497
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1019598
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%402765
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1065133
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1064420
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1065688
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2289786
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%110438
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1156166
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%110618
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%372553
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1156510
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%803129
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%919887
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4013824
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%70828
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3234508
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%631318
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%781933
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%327650
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%98732
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp300%3425957
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos290%134565
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%183327
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%282917
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281113
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%171156
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52052
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77272
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283243
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%51871
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77077
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%309631
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308223
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71370%1365940
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1158886
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%790925
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1013986
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1017796
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%972945
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1049751
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1321018
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1271783
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1407838
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1326975
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70150%1416836
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1018817
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1405620
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1019598
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1367414
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1406123
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%849133
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1013195
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1318966
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1365419
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1260396
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%754079
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2289786
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4013824
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%110438
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1156510
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1156166
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%665761
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%110618
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%666031
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%803129
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%919887
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%114157
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3234508
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3425957
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%70828
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%98732
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%86542
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%488462
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%631318
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%781933
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%327650
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%134565
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%183327
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%929105
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%282836
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%929720
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308041
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%63902
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1018357
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64029
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311407
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64262
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%638650
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%308301
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308223
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283243
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281113
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1017642
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1044325
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%307572
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1020506
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%931334
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1018479
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64287
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1048454
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%637953
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%307719
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%282917
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%637435
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%637222
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164890%1406123
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1271783
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1365419
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163970%1299360
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1484904
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1367414
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1405620
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1503253
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1013986
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162550%1326975
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1407838
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1017796
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1416836
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1381423
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1158886
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1380643
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161730%1300196
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1013195
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1318966
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1260396
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1365940
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1321018
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1317005
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136150%754079
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2289786
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%972945
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%790925
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%849133
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32550%1049751
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1019598
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1018817
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3425957
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%665761
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%666031
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1156166
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1156510
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%803129
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%919887
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%98732
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3234508
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4013824
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%94434
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%114157
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%86542
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%70828
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%631318
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%781933
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%327650
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%134565
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%183327
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%488462
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1023403
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%637953
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%929105
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308041
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1048454
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311407
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1020506
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283243
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%307572
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%637222
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1044325
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%931334
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%638650
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%307719
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%903216
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1016340
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%282836
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%308301
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1017642
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%637435
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%929720
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%282917
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1018479
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%309631
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281113
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308223
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1018357
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon218590%1379067
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction210920%1162070
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots210270%771964
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace210010%1159949
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves209920%1083564
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants209780%730827
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm209340%998878
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots209240%772996
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots209040%1380643
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm208850%996105
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor208330%1160971
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves208080%1503253
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter208050%1353853
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor207860%730591
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor207830%1000713
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots207830%1352591
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves207740%1381423
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants207610%1484904
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow207370%999852
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear207140%1017022
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots206840%997015
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots206790%1016001
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves206770%782756
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants206460%1016665
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark206440%1044052
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor206220%1000562
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6199610%1869934
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +197320%2368655
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +560290%2289786
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria52810%3234508
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3425957
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +738980%665761
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye38880%1156166
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +738430%666031
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38060%1156510
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35320%1365419
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35120%1260396
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35030%1300196
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow34790%1367414
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves34560%1299360
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34500%1365940
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34000%1317005
Kalima 5Death CentRena +323750%919887
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +719990%803129
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13550%86542
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12780%118812
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4013824
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally6880%114157
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno5870%94434
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5670%781933
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5340%631318
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4480%97180
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3820%327650
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2800%77773
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2570%134565
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1540%183327
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%488462
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5707105
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5369615
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5365637
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3782626
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3165361
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5366337
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5709410
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2491122
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5471601
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3129389
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2368655
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1769901
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3234508
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%213406
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1771539
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3425957
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%666031
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4013824
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1035950
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1156166
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%183327
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1156510
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1803746
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215493%1044052
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210613%1869934
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205313%1017022
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%997015
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205183%1365940
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204203%1299360
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204073%998878
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace203983%1159949
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203893%1016665
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203803%1326975
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203523%1317005
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203523%1503253
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203463%1381423
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203243%1367414
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203043%1083564
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm202973%1260396
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202963%1162070
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%999852
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202763%1160971
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1016001
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202223%1416836
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202143%1380643
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201903%1000562
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1406123
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201613%996105
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201303%1484904
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201163%1405620
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201113%1407838
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200943%1000713
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200493%1365419
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199713%1300196
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2289786
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1156166
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741101%666031
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40971%1156510
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740451%665761
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%919887
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3234508
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%803129
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%86542
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%114157
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%94434
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4013824
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%97180
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%781933
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%631318
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3425957
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%327650
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%70828
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%134565
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%77773
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%488462
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%183327
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1065133
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1065688
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1013997
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1044325
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1016340
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1018479
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1017642
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1048454
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%903216
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1064420
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1018357
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1023403
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1020506
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%931334
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%929105
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%929720
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1102681
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185725
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1416836
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84010%1017796
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1321018
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1018817
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1407838
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1049751
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1158886
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%972945
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1405620
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%849133
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%790925
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1019598
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%741125
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%784497
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1013195
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1318966
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1271783
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1406123
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1013986
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%732651
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%783558
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%784457
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%785617
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%402765
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2289786
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615030%110618
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1156166
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1156510
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%110438
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%748156
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%790012
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%790488
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1013997
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%790129
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3234508
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%919887
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%803129
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3425957
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4013824
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%86542
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%70828
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%98732
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%781933
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%631318
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%327650
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%134565
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%183327
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%488462
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%929105
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%929720
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%308301
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%638650
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311407
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%307719
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77077
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64029
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%63902
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308041
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%637435
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%637222
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%51960
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%282836
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%51871
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283243
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51734
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65717
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%931334
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77272
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67504
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52052
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%309631
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%307572
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308223
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%637953
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%282917
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281113
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77538
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24431
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77299
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77198
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255125%1803746
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254525%1771539
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253284%1769901
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225884%2037891
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224634%1353853
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224234%2037438
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224164%772996
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223284%1217503
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223254%2035689
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade222954%2033596
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves222934%1213888
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222794%730827
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222554%730591
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222314%1352591
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222254%1219988
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221514%771964
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon220994%1379067
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220154%2035946
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219824%782756
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174453%1869934
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185862%2368655
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64591%999852
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64081%1044052
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63791%1016665
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63581%1017022
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63541%997015
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63521%996105
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63471%1016001
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63101%998878
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62751%1000713
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62381%1000562
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553401%2289786
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +042991%1035950
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734211%666031
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1156510
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34131%1156166
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734061%665761
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3425957
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23700%3234508
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23470%4013824
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322310%919887
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%803129
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%97180
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%213406
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%118812
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6870%94434
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%631318
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%781933
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%327650
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%134565
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2460%77773
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%183327
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1190%1321018
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1158886
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1318966
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1271783
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%488462
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%741125
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%784497
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%785617
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%790012
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%784457
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%849133
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1018817
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%783558
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%972945
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%790129
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%732651
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%790488
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%748156
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1049751
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%790925
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1019598
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%70828
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots404694%772996
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm403344%996105
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves403334%782756
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots401154%997015
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots400084%771964
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6314453%1869934
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear273633%1017022
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants271113%1365419
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants271033%1484904
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves270533%1365940
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots270493%1380643
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm270433%998878
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves270403%1381423
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves270323%1083564
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor270243%1160971
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace270193%1159949
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots270133%1016001
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor270053%1000713
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm269963%1260396
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark269683%1044052
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor269023%1000562
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow268883%999852
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves268703%1299360
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask267903%1317005
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves267823%1503253
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants267783%1016665
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants267723%1300196
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow267173%1367414
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction266633%1162070
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +593911%2289786
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye63071%1156166
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +762721%666031
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +762371%665761
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4013824
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key61501%1156510
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria47871%3234508
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +339910%919887
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3425957
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +732080%803129
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall22230%86542
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally17720%114157
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16520%97180
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno13630%94434
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8750%70828
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8370%631318
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless7770%781933
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6220%327650
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4670%77773
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4570%488462
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3650%134565
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2490%183327
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow910%1013997
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword890%1018479
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%903216
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%790012
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash850%1048454
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star810%1065133
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%790488
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1065688
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff770%1018357
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%790129
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor750%1017642
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration750%1102681
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots730%1016340
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1044325
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor670%1023403
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves660%748156
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield630%1064420
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1020506
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81417
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6465160%1869934
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter450950%1353853
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots449680%1352591
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor448980%1000713
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants448690%2037891
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants447970%730827
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark447840%1044052
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon447410%1379067
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants447390%1217503
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots447220%1016001
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor447180%730591
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow446890%2035689
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear446880%1017022
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff446830%2035946
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade446660%2033596
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor446430%1160971
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor446420%2037438
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor446410%1000562
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots446140%997015
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm446060%998878
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves445600%782756
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots445390%771964
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm444950%996105
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace444780%1159949
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction444300%1162070
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow444000%999852
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots443570%772996
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants440500%1016665
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1232110%2368655
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5141470%2289786
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key92220%1156510
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye92180%1156166
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +792080%665761
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +790900%666031
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77430%3234508
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +357220%919887
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp56170%3425957
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel52850%4013824
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally46760%114157
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +746370%803129
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova21720%213406
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21320%97180
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay18580%118812
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless12560%781933
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12240%631318
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno11540%94434
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9510%327650
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph6770%77773
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5880%134565
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3690%183327
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%488462
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst970%1049751
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection960%790129
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab960%741125
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves880%849133
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves870%732651
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants860%790012
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves850%748156
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter850%784457
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1064420
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword810%784497
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%783558
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star800%1065133
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow800%785617
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow780%1013997
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask730%1065688
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield730%1019598
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves730%790488
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves670%972945
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants630%1018817
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%790925
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%98732
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81417
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1085851%1771539
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1081911%1769901
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1080451%1803746
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor950980%2037438
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants950210%730827
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots950180%772996
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants949840%1217503
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon948270%1379067
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves947240%1213888
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream946750%1219988
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff946690%2035946
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves946530%782756
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants946040%2037891
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade945680%2033596
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots945320%771964
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots944940%1352591
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor944710%730591
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter944310%1353853
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow942200%2035689
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6714100%1869934
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1350810%2368655
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants272320%1016665
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm271880%998878
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor271590%1000713
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor271300%1000562
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear271210%1017022
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow271060%999852
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots270880%1016001
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm270210%996105
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark268530%1044052
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots265930%997015
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5215810%2289786
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0175660%1035950
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel157990%4013824
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7140450%666031
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye139740%1156166
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7139660%665761
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key138380%1156510
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria88800%3234508
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +387430%919887
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm78490%97180
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +770940%803129
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno53680%94434
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50280%3425957
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova45290%213406
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay31880%118812
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless21280%781933
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul20980%631318
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life16400%327650
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11030%77773
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos10800%134565
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6380%183327
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%488462
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2360%1271783
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2290%1318966
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2280%1321018
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2250%1158886
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1280%741125
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1180%972945
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1140%784457
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%790488
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1090%1018817
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1040%785617
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1040%784497
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1030%790129
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1020%748156
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves990%732651
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst980%1049751
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots970%783558
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants960%790012
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves910%849133
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots900%790925
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1019598
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%70828
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86542
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%98732
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2703741%2491122
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2698801%1803746
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2693041%1769901
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2692541%5369615
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2691971%5471601
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2689811%5365637
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2686191%3782626
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2685521%1771539
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2684491%3165361
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2678191%5366337
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1540460%2368655
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow453000%2035689
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants451030%2037891
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves449930%1213888
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade449890%2033596
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream448810%1219988
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff447250%2035946
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor446710%2037438
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5335550%2289786
Kalima 6Death CentImp301380%3425957
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0270960%1035950
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria268710%3234508
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4013824
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7218430%666031
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key217580%1156510
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7217460%665761
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye216490%1156166
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay162370%118812
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3137660%919887
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova116900%213406
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7109500%803129
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life66220%327650
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul32810%631318
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless31910%781933
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning19800%488462
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17200%134565
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16450%77773
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10030%183327
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2362%1078
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2282%13933262
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2232%1086
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2202%1111
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2102%1072
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2042%11000233
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1972%4589445
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4013824
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3234508
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7280%3129389
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3425957
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2368655
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2289786
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%488462
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1035950
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%803129
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%919887
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%781933
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%183327
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1771539
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%327650
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3782626
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%77773
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1021785%1769901
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1017795%2037438
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1017785%1213888
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1017665%1771539
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1017475%1217503
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1017115%1803746
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1016285%1379067
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1015595%3165361
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1015445%1352591
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1015435%1219988
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1015095%2033596
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1015035%2035689
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1015025%2491122
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1014545%2037891
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1012735%2035946
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1011585%3782626
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1007155%1353853
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6589363%1869934
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1288081%2368655
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5176951%2289786
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel168061%4013824
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria155931%3234508
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3425957
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0144291%1035950
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7115711%666031
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key115591%1156510
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye114051%1156166
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7113391%665761
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +372890%919887
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm68250%97180
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +758730%803129
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay51740%118812
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova45290%213406
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul17860%631318
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless17780%781933
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life13950%327650
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9660%134565
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning8740%488462
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8730%77773
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5240%183327
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1290%1049751
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1280%1013195
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1270%1271783
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1367414
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1250%1405620
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1240%1019598
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1240%1018817
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1230%790925
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1220%1365940
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1220%1013986
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1190%1326975
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1017796
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1180%972945
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1160%849133
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1150%1158886
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1150%1416836
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1406123
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1070%1407838
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1321018
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1010%1318966
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1365419
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection320%790129
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%790488
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%783558
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab260%741125
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow260%785617
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%748156
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%784457
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%784497
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%732651
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam160%98732
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%790012
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%114157
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86542
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70828
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon428441%1379067
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6426851%1869934
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots411761%771964
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor410491%1000713
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor410061%1160971
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction409551%1162070
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots408981%772996
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark408831%1044052
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants408511%1484904
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter407661%1353853
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants406941%1016665
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm406921%996105
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots406621%1380643
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace406501%1159949
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves406121%1381423
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots406111%1352591
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow405851%999852
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor404871%730591
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots404381%1016001
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants404231%730827
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm404011%998878
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear403861%1017022
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves403751%1083564
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots403421%997015
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor402531%1000562
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves402161%1503253
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves402081%782756
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1210150%2368655
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5129620%2289786
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria85010%3234508
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key84000%1156510
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye83100%1156166
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +783070%665761
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +782630%666031
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3425957
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants68630%1365419
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow68560%1367414
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask68200%1317005
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves68130%1299360
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves68040%1365940
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm67820%1260396
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants66900%1300196
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +353090%919887
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +742970%803129
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall25860%86542
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20030%118812
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%4013824
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally15690%114157
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno12820%94434
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11560%97180
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10860%631318
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10700%781933
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8070%327650
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5840%77773
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5640%134565
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3000%183327
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%488462
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor43583912%3782626
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm43572612%5369615
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants43565412%5709410
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants43533112%5471601
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor43529712%5707105
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants43529312%5365637
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots43505012%5366337
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71235243%3129389
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1607592%2368655
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria536611%3234508
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel521251%4013824
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp469411%3425957
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5371901%2289786
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0305451%1035950
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade255941%1803746
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask255371%2491122
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor254661%3165361
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key240251%1156510
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye239321%1156166
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7238341%666031
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7237551%665761
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3149410%919887
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7122210%803129
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning85190%488462
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless36460%781933
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul36380%631318
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28160%327650
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19630%134565
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18240%77773
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11020%183327
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%782756
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2010%1016001
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2000%1380643
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1940%1044052
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1930%1300196
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1920%1017022
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1365940
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%998878
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1910%1365419
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1850%1162070
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1850%1381423
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1850%1317005
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1840%997015
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1083564
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1016665
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1820%1503253
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1260396
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1000562
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1770%1160971
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1326975
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1760%1484904
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1730%999852
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1720%1367414
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1720%1299360
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1000713
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1630%996105
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1590%1159949
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%97180
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%94434
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%70828
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%114157
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%86542
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff330%281113
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots310%1016340
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor280%1023403
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless260%781933
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul260%631318
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash250%1048454
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield250%307572
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots250%308223
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter240%308301
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor240%1017642
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots240%282836
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves230%931334
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants230%311407
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm220%929105
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude220%1044325
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants220%637953
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield220%1020506
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor210%637222
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff200%1018357
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants190%307719
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe180%308041
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword170%638650
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves170%283243
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm170%309631
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2160%430457
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor160%929720
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow150%637435
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword140%282917
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword140%1018479
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life130%327650
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +580%2289786
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4013824
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%175315
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%183327
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%175108
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1156510
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1156166
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3234508
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3425957
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +120%372553
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185725
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%803129
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%134565
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1030%781933
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6840%1869934
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask790%1317005
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul780%631318
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor730%1000713
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves700%1083564
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark690%1044052
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction650%1405620
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm650%998878
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants650%1300196
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves650%1365940
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants640%1365419
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm640%1013986
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots630%1380643
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage630%1416836
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow620%1017796
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear600%1017022
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace600%1159949
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm600%1260396
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction590%1162070
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor570%1000562
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm570%1406123
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots560%1016001
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow540%1367414
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants540%1016665
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow520%999852
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots520%1013195
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves520%1299360
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots520%1326975
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter510%1407838
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor510%1160971
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants480%1484904
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves470%1503253
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves410%1381423
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life360%327650
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7210%665761
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5210%2289786
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key210%1156510
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3234508
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation130%183327
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye100%1156166
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +390%919887
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3425957
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +790%666031
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +780%803129
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos70%134565
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%114157
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall40%86542
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno30%94434
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4013824
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%77773
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%638650
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier10%70828
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%98732
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots580%783558
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst530%1049751
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow530%1013997
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter510%784457
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration500%1102681
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask500%1065688
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves480%748156
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves470%790488
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab460%741125
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants460%1018817
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless460%781933
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves450%732651
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword420%784497
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants410%790012
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield410%1019598
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield390%1064420
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection390%790129
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves380%972945
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3380%866051
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow360%785617
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star360%1065133
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul350%631318
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life180%327650
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +590%2289786
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key80%1156510
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4013824
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation60%183327
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +160%372553
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +750%803129
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye50%1156166
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +550%108093
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%75916
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%919887
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp30%3425957
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +520%108313
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%134565
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98732
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria20%3234508
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65717
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77538
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit10%185725
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%488462
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81417
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%189016
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots350%783558
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst340%1049751
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3330%866051
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield290%1019598
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves270%972945
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves260%732651
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield250%1064420
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star240%1065133
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection240%790129
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword230%784497
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab230%741125
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul230%631318
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow230%1013997
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants220%790012
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless220%781933
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask220%1065688
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow220%785617
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter200%784457
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1018817
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves170%748156
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves160%790488
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration150%1102681
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +590%2289786
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4013824
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%327650
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1156166
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%372553
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation40%183327
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108313
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%98732
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key30%1156510
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%108093
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%803129
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52052
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp10%3425957
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria10%3234508
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%488462
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%185725
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%919887
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81417
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%134565
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor720%1158886
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless710%781933
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots710%790925
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow690%1017796
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm690%1406123
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield670%1019598
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul660%631318
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves650%1365940
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter640%1407838
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor640%1318966
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow630%1367414
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction620%1405620
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves590%972945
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants590%1018817
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves580%849133
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots570%1013195
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm570%1013986
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants570%1365419
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst560%1049751
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5550%754079
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots530%1321018
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow520%1271783
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots510%1326975
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage500%1416836
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye210%1156166
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life190%327650
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key180%1156510
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection160%790129
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel150%4013824
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5150%2289786
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6150%110438
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter130%784457
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation130%183327
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves130%748156
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots120%783558
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves120%790488
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves110%732651
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab110%741125
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants110%790012
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword110%784497
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3425957
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +690%110618
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +790%803129
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%134565
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow60%785617
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%86542
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%114157
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +330%919887
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier20%70828
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3234508
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%488462
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor390%1023403
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor350%1017642
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1064420
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves320%748156
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1044325
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star290%1065133
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless280%781933
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog270%903216
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask270%1065688
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3270%866051
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves270%790488
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration260%1102681
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff250%1018357
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants240%790012
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword240%1018479
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul230%631318
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection230%790129
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots230%1016340
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow220%1013997
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield220%1020506
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash220%1048454
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life120%327650
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2289786
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire100%81417
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +590%108313
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4013824
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%183327
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1156166
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%372553
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%108093
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1156510
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp30%3425957
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3234508
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%185725
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +720%803129
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%134565
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%189295
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter500%784457
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves490%849133
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection490%790129
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst480%1049751
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield470%1019598
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask470%1065688
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab450%741125
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword440%784497
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves420%972945
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield420%1064420
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots410%790925
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves380%790488
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves360%748156
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3360%866051
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves360%732651
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star360%1065133
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants360%790012
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless350%781933
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow350%1013997
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow350%785617
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots340%783558
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants330%1018817
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul280%631318
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life190%327650
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5110%2289786
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp100%3425957
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +190%372553
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +590%108313
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +680%110618
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1156510
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye70%1156166
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%134565
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +650%110438
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +740%803129
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation30%183327
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3234508
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit30%185725
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81417
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%488462
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%108093
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4013824
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%919887
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98732
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%75916
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77538
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless680%781933
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5640%754079
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul500%631318
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm400%1260396
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots370%1321018
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm360%1406123
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves360%849133
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage350%1416836
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter320%1407838
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots320%1326975
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm310%1013986
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves290%1381423
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask280%1317005
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life280%327650
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots280%790925
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants270%1300196
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow260%1017796
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves260%1365940
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor230%1318966
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves230%1299360
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow230%1367414
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots230%1013195
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow220%1271783
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots220%1380643
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5220%2289786
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction210%1405620
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor200%1158886
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants180%1365419
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3234508
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7110%665761
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield110%1019598
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7110%666031
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation110%183327
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key100%1156510
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +770%803129
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst70%1049751
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye70%1156166
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves40%972945
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%86542
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants30%1018817
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%134565
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%919887
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4013824
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%114157
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3425957
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308223
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%75916
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283243
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless450%781933
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul400%631318
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2360%430457
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade360%51734
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots330%282836
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants320%311407
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask310%77299
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm300%64029
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots300%173050
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves290%172209
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter280%308301
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic280%65717
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword280%282917
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%173026
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves270%63902
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%77538
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots270%77198
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm260%309631
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash260%67504
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants250%64287
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield250%307572
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves250%283243
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow230%51871
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%171694
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield210%52052
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants200%307719
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff200%281113
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe200%308041
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor200%51960
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots200%308223
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water200%77272
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants200%172733
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm190%77097
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind190%171156
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear180%77077
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability170%64262
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor160%171290
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life150%327650
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +480%21618
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +380%55605
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation70%183327
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye60%1156166
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +160%372553
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%134565
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +350%56216
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%185725
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria40%3234508
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +740%803129
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%919887
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3425957
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24431
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%75916
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1156510
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4013824
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless240%781933
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow230%1271783
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots220%1321018
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots210%790925
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow190%1017796
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul180%631318
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves170%849133
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life170%327650
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots170%1013195
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage160%1416836
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm160%1260396
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves160%1365940
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1013986
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter150%1407838
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves150%972945
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5150%754079
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1405620
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves140%1299360
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1326975
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants120%1365419
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1158886
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm120%1406123
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants120%1300196
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor110%1318966
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask90%1317005
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%665761
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow80%1367414
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2289786
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%803129
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1156166
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%183327
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3234508
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam20%98732
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%70828
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%666031
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%919887
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1156510
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%86542
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst420%1049751
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow400%785617
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog400%903216
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield390%1064420
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow390%1013997
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants370%790012
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield370%1019598
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1018817
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves340%732651
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless340%781933
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots330%783558
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab330%741125
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves330%790488
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves310%748156
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask310%1065688
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter300%784457
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword290%784497
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star250%1065133
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul250%631318
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection240%790129
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3230%866051
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration190%1102681
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life140%327650
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2289786
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3234508
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +550%108313
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1156166
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +540%108093
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1156510
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%183327
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3425957
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%372553
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%185725
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%134565
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%919887
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81417
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4013824
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%803129
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%98732
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%75916
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor422%1000713
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots402%1380643
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless402%781933
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow382%1367414
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6382%1869934
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves382%1083564
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor361%1160971
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor361%1000562
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark361%1044052
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage351%1416836
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul351%631318
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm351%998878
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots341%1016001
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants331%1016665
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow331%999852
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves331%1503253
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves321%1365940
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction321%1162070
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants321%1300196
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots301%1326975
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm301%996105
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm291%1406123
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction291%1405620
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter281%1407838
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1017022
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants281%1484904
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace271%1159949
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants261%1365419
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm261%1260396
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves251%1381423
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves251%1299360
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots221%997015
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life161%327650
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask151%1317005
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5120%2289786
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7100%666031
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key100%1156510
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation90%183327
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye90%1156166
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria70%3234508
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3425957
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%919887
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +740%665761
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%77773
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%803129
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%134565
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel20%4013824
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall20%86542
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%75916
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1064420
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm10%97180
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless580%781933
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2390%430457
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor380%929720
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword340%282917
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul340%631318
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor330%51960
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots310%77198
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves310%63902
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe290%308041
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves290%283243
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic280%65717
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants270%307719
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm260%929105
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword260%638650
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability260%64262
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants260%637953
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life260%327650
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water250%77272
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade250%51734
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots250%282836
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff250%281113
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash250%67504
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe240%77538
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor240%637222
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield240%307572
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%309631
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants240%64287
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm230%77097
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants230%311407
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow220%51871
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask220%77299
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%931334
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow210%637435
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter200%308301
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear190%77077
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots190%308223
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm170%64029
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%372553
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4150%21618
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield130%52052
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3100%55605
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye100%1156166
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1156510
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%803129
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%175315
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +480%175108
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation70%183327
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +370%56216
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%134565
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24431
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4013824
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3425957
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%75916
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%185725
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30589
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27058
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%61932
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3234508
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29559
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26850
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%488462
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless600%781933
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves560%931334
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul500%631318
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants500%307719
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2480%430457
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants480%637953
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants470%311407
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor450%637222
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm450%929105
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff440%1018357
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration440%1102681
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash430%1048454
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter430%308301
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword410%638650
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe410%308041
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots400%308223
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots400%1016340
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude390%1044325
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield390%1020506
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog390%903216
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor380%929720
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor370%1017642
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield370%307572
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword360%1018479
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor360%1023403
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm320%309631
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow260%637435
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life230%327650
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5150%2289786
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%175108
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1100%372553
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +480%175315
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye80%1156166
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation80%183327
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3234508
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit60%185725
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%81417
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1156510
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%919887
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%803129
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4013824
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%488462
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%134565
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%75916
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless660%781933
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul470%631318
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm460%309631
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude440%1044325
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword430%282917
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield420%1020506
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2410%430457
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1048454
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor400%929720
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe400%308041
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants390%311407
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter370%308301
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants360%637953
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves350%283243
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves340%931334
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots340%308223
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor330%1017642
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm330%929105
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield330%307572
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor320%637222
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots300%282836
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword300%1018479
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow290%637435
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants290%307719
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword290%638650
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots250%1016340
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff250%281113
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff250%1018357
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor210%1023403
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5160%2289786
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life150%327650
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1140%372553
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye120%1156166
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation110%183327
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key90%1156510
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +490%175108
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4013824
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%75916
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%175315
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%185725
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +730%803129
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%134565
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3234508
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +330%919887
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%41920
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%180698
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%61816
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30386
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless640%781933
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2500%430457
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul440%631318
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield390%1020506
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow370%637435
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor350%929720
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield320%307572
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves320%63902
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots310%282836
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword300%638650
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff300%1018357
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants300%311407
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword300%1018479
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash290%1048454
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves290%931334
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm290%64029
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots280%1016340
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe280%308041
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants270%64287
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor260%637222
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1044325
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter240%308301
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves230%283243
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor230%1017642
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants220%307719
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%282917
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants220%637953
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm220%309631
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots220%308223
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability200%64262
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm200%929105
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%281113
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life180%327650
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5100%2289786
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1156510
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4013824
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria70%3234508
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%185725
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3425957
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%175108
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye60%1156166
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%372553
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +450%175315
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation50%183327
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%134565
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%919887
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%803129
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%75916
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow830%1017796
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves780%1365940
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants690%1365419
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves680%972945
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm680%1406123
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask680%1317005
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless680%781933
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots650%1326975
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots640%1321018
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul640%631318
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves630%849133
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants600%1300196
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots600%1013195
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm590%1013986
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction590%1405620
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor580%1158886
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow570%1367414
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves550%1299360
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5540%754079
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm540%1260396
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter540%1407838
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor530%1318966
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow530%1271783
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage480%1416836
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots440%790925
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life230%327650
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7220%665761
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5160%2289786
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7100%666031
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3100%919887
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye80%1156166
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3425957
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation70%183327
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%98732
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%70828
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%114157
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4013824
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key40%1156510
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%134565
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall30%86542
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +720%803129
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%488462
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%75916
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3234508
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%929105
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%929720
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%63902
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%931334
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants450%2037891
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless370%781933
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff350%2035946
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream350%1219988
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants340%1217503
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm320%998878
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor310%730591
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots300%1016001
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants300%1016665
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor300%1000713
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor290%1000562
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon280%1379067
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow280%2035689
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6280%1869934
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm280%996105
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots270%997015
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter270%1353853
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor270%2037438
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots270%771964
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear270%1017022
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul250%631318
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade250%2033596
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants240%730827
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves230%1213888
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves210%782756
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark210%1044052
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots190%1352591
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction160%1162070
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow140%999852
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1130%2368655
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves120%1503253
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace120%1159949
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots120%772996
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor120%1160971
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life120%327650
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5110%2289786
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +790%666031
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves90%1083564
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants80%1484904
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation70%183327
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +070%1035950
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria30%3234508
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +330%919887
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%803129
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key30%1156510
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +730%665761
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1156166
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%94434
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%213406
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%790925
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos10%134565
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm10%97180
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul125%631318
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor125%1000562
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow125%999852
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves125%1381423
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves794%790488
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots794%783558
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow754%1013997
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants714%1018817
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves693%732651
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow693%785617
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration663%1102681
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog643%903216
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield643%1064420
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield633%1019598
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask613%1065688
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves613%748156
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless603%781933
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul593%631318
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter593%784457
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants573%790012
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection563%790129
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3563%866051
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab563%741125
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst553%1049751
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star543%1065133
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword523%784497
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%327650
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation191%183327
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5171%108313
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5141%2289786
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key141%1156510
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1121%372553
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria111%3234508
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye80%1156166
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +580%108093
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%134565
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%185725
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%803129
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4013824
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%919887
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81417
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3425957
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%190201
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65717
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%75916
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98732
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow800%1271783
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor760%1158886
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots660%1321018
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor590%1318966
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless470%781933
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves440%748156
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter430%784457
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield410%1019598
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul410%631318
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves390%849133
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword380%784497
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants380%1018817
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst380%1049751
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves360%972945
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection360%790129
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves360%732651
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots360%783558
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab350%741125
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots340%790925
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves330%790488
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow310%785617
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4290%402765
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants260%790012
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life200%327650
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria120%3234508
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp120%3425957
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +590%2289786
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +690%110618
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation90%183327
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye80%1156166
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel80%4013824
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +670%110438
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +140%372553
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1156510
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +730%803129
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +320%919887
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%488462
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%308301
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%70828
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98732
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281113
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude660%1044325
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield630%1020506
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor610%1023403
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask560%1065688
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3560%866051
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants540%790012
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword540%1018479
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog530%903216
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul530%631318
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves510%748156
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection510%790129
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless490%781933
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor490%1017642
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves490%790488
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star480%1065133
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration480%1102681
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots470%1016340
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash470%1048454
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield460%1064420
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow430%1013997
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff420%1018357
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life200%327650
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5160%2289786
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye130%1156166
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4013824
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key130%1156510
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5120%108093
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation120%183327
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%372553
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +570%108313
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%75916
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +350%919887
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire50%81417
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria40%3234508
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +740%803129
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp30%3425957
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit20%185725
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%134565
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%180698
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%171694
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%177750
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves350%748156
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless310%781933
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants300%1018817
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves290%972945
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots260%1321018
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%402765
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots260%790925
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves250%849133
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword250%784497
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow240%785617
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow240%1013997
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves240%790488
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul230%631318
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves230%732651
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab220%741125
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter220%784457
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection210%790129
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots210%783558
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst200%1049751
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants180%790012
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor170%1318966
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life130%327650
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield120%1019598
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5120%2289786
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow100%1271783
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye90%1156166
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1156510
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3234508
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%110438
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%372553
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%919887
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81417
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%134565
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3425957
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%110618
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%70828
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4013824
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%185725
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%183327
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65717
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%488462
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword560%784497
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots510%790925
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves510%748156
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants500%1018817
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor500%1318966
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield490%1019598
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter460%784457
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst440%1049751
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves440%790488
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow430%1013997
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4430%402765
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab430%741125
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves400%849133
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots400%783558
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow400%1271783
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves400%732651
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow380%785617
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves360%972945
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection360%790129
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless340%781933
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul340%631318
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants320%790012
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots290%1321018
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key220%1156510
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5150%2289786
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation110%183327
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye100%1156166
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +680%110438
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life80%327650
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3234508
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3425957
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%98732
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%75916
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%372553
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +630%110618
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +720%803129
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%134565
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit20%185725
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4013824
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%919887
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81417
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%70828
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow690%785617
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots680%783558
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves670%748156
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor660%1023403
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask600%1065688
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow600%1013997
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab590%741125
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter570%784457
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog560%903216
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves510%732651
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star500%1065133
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants500%790012
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection490%790129
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration470%1102681
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword460%784497
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless460%781933
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3430%866051
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves430%790488
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield430%1064420
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul370%631318
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life220%327650
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword210%1018479
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash170%1048454
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield160%1020506
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1044325
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4013824
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5140%2289786
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor130%1017642
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3234508
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key110%1156510
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff100%1018357
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots90%1016340
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation90%183327
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%372553
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%108093
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3425957
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +570%108313
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye50%1156166
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%803129
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%919887
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%75916
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%134565
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire20%81417
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%189769
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77272
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection490%790129
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots410%783558
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants390%790012
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword380%784497
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow380%1013997
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots370%1321018
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves350%849133
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves350%748156
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab350%741125
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves340%790488
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots310%790925
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves310%732651
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow300%785617
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless280%781933
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield270%1019598
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor260%1318966
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4260%402765
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants260%1018817
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter250%784457
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst250%1049751
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves240%972945
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow230%1271783
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul160%631318
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life140%327650
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5100%2289786
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye80%1156166
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%183327
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%110438
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1156510
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%372553
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%110618
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%98732
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3425957
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3234508
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185725
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%803129
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81417
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70828
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%919887
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%488462
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants440%1016665
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6430%1869934
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless430%781933
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor390%1160971
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves370%1503253
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots360%997015
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor360%1000562
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction350%1162070
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor340%730591
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants340%1484904
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots340%771964
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves340%1381423
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow330%999852
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm320%1260396
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots320%1380643
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm320%996105
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots310%1016001
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants310%1300196
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor300%1000713
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves300%782756
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask300%1317005
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots290%772996
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark290%1044052
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul280%631318
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves270%1299360
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm270%998878
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants260%730827
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear260%1017022
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves260%1083564
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace250%1159949
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life210%327650
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1170%2368655
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp130%3425957
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1156166
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +580%2289786
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation70%183327
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4013824
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%75916
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +750%665761
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%94434
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key50%1156510
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%86542
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos30%134565
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +730%666031
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%488462
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm10%97180
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%919887
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +710%803129
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay10%118812
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5720%754079
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants660%1365419
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm650%1406123
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless630%781933
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul620%631318
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow600%1367414
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow600%1271783
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm580%1013986
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots570%1013195
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots570%1326975
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots550%1321018
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves550%849133
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves540%972945
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield540%1019598
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor520%1158886
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves520%1365940
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow510%1017796
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage510%1416836
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots500%790925
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst500%1049751
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants420%1018817
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor410%1318966
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction410%1405620
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter350%1407838
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life230%327650
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel200%4013824
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5170%2289786
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter170%784457
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves160%790488
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves140%748156
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants130%790012
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots110%783558
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab110%741125
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye110%1156166
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation100%183327
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6100%110438
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90%790129
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3234508
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key80%1156510
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +670%110618
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow60%785617
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%732651
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%134565
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword50%784497
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +350%919887
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%70828
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3425957
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall40%86542
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%114157
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98732
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%488462
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +710%803129
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless550%781933
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2500%430457
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul380%631318
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe290%77538
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor280%51960
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow280%188567
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots260%77198
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%189769
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask250%77299
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%77077
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots250%173050
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic250%65717
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash250%67504
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield240%52052
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear240%178729
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield240%173026
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants230%178832
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots220%189016
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow220%51871
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm210%77097
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind210%178405
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade210%51734
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves210%178138
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability210%64262
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword200%171694
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants200%172733
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life190%327650
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves190%177785
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber190%188702
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves190%63902
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants190%64287
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots180%177750
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves180%172209
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4170%21618
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm170%189120
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind160%171156
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%64029
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff160%177823
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor160%171290
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water150%77272
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit80%185725
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +370%56216
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1156510
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%183327
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +160%372553
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3425957
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye60%1156166
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +350%919887
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%55605
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24431
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%75916
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%803129
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%488462
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%134565
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel10%4013824
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19493
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%26988
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3234508
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044325
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless600%781933
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul490%631318
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6490%1869934
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm430%1260396
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots410%1326975
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm390%1406123
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction380%1162070
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction360%1405620
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask360%1317005
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves340%1381423
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm330%1013986
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants330%1016665
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow320%999852
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark310%1044052
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves310%1083564
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage300%1416836
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow290%1367414
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear290%1017022
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants280%1300196
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow280%1017796
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots270%1380643
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves270%1299360
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace270%1159949
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves260%1503253
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants260%1484904
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm260%998878
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots260%1016001
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots260%1013195
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor250%1000713
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor250%1000562
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves240%1365940
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter230%1407838
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life230%327650
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor190%1160971
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants160%1365419
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%919887
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3234508
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +780%665761
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +580%2289786
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +770%666031
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1156510
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation70%183327
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye60%1156166
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos60%134565
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%803129
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%86542
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3425957
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4013824
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%114157
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%94434
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%903216
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%70828
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm480%1406123
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage470%1416836
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves430%972945
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow430%1271783
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves390%849133
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab380%741125
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants370%1018817
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow360%1017796
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword360%784497
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless350%781933
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul330%631318
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4330%402765
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots330%790925
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor330%1158886
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter320%1407838
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots320%1321018
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction310%1405620
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield300%1019598
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter290%784457
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots280%1013195
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm270%1013986
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves270%732651
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor240%1318966
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots230%783558
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst220%1049751
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow220%785617
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life130%327650
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation120%183327
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2289786
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves90%790488
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%110438
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1156510
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%790129
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow70%1013997
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +660%110618
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye50%1156166
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants40%790012
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%919887
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%748156
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4013824
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3425957
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%70828
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3234508
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%134565
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%929720
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%803129
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall10%86542
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless680%781933
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage480%1416836
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots470%790925
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5460%754079
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves440%849133
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul440%631318
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants440%1300196
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves430%1365940
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask430%1317005
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots430%1013195
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow420%1367414
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots420%1380643
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction390%1405620
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants380%1365419
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter380%1407838
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm380%1260396
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves380%1381423
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm360%1406123
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow340%1271783
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow340%1017796
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor330%1158886
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves320%1299360
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots310%1326975
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots300%1321018
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor290%1318966
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm230%1013986
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life200%327650
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3234508
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2289786
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7120%666031
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield120%1019598
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%183327
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves100%972945
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye90%1156166
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst70%1049751
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants60%1018817
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos60%134565
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%114157
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1156510
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +750%665761
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%919887
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%803129
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel30%4013824
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%98732
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3425957
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier20%70828
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%86542
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%488462
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless380%781933
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star340%1065133
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog340%903216
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude330%1044325
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor330%1017642
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves320%931334
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor310%1023403
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask310%1065688
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor300%929720
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration270%1102681
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff270%1018357
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword270%638650
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield260%1020506
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor260%637222
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword260%1018479
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm250%929105
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow250%637435
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots250%1016340
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants230%637953
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul210%631318
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash210%1048454
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield160%1064420
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3160%866051
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life90%327650
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +560%2289786
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%183327
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +140%372553
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key40%1156510
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit40%185725
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +430%175315
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%175108
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1156166
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%134565
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +320%919887
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3234508
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst480%1049751
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves440%972945
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4420%402765
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield420%1019598
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless410%781933
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor410%1318966
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow400%1017796
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage400%1416836
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow390%785617
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction380%1405620
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter380%784457
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul380%631318
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow370%1271783
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots370%1321018
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor360%1158886
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves350%732651
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab340%741125
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm340%1013986
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter330%1407838
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword330%784497
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots330%1013195
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots310%790925
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm310%1406123
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots300%783558
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots290%1326975
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves290%849133
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants270%1018817
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life190%327650
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key100%1156510
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +690%110438
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation90%183327
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel80%4013824
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +580%2289786
Valley of LorenTantalosImp80%3425957
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +770%803129
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye60%1156166
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +650%110618
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3234508
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +330%919887
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos30%134565
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%114157
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier20%70828
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98732
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%307572
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall10%86542
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51734
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%75916
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves734%1503253
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants704%1484904
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor694%1160971
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves654%1083564
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction634%1162070
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace614%1159949
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless594%781933
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots473%1013195
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul463%631318
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction443%1405620
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5423%754079
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage423%1416836
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves413%1365940
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor392%1158886
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask382%1317005
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm382%1013986
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves372%1299360
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves362%1381423
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants352%1365419
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants342%1300196
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow322%1367414
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm322%1260396
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots302%1380643
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter302%1407838
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm302%1406123
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots231%1326975
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow221%1017796
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life201%327650
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key101%1156510
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye91%1156166
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria91%3234508
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +591%2289786
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%790925
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +780%666031
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%849133
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow60%1271783
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1318966
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4013824
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%665761
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%919887
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation50%183327
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%803129
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos30%134565
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%70828
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1321018
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%86542
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%75916
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1018357
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%114157
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1048454
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3425957
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1020506
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%929720
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%94434
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning10%488462
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1274517%781933
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul952975%631318
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst722214%1049751
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3670424%866051
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves646604%972945
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask646514%1065688
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star645604%1065133
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword644614%784497
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter644444%784457
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow644414%785617
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves643884%732651
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab643864%741125
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield643234%1019598
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves642554%748156
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants641984%1018817
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection641694%790129
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots641574%783558
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants641124%790012
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow640344%1013997
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves639704%790488
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield639344%1064420
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration638884%1102681
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life285592%327650
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5201191%2289786
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation189611%183327
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye126241%1156166
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1125821%372553
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5124341%108313
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key122711%1156510
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5122081%108093
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4013824
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp80190%3425957
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +766600%803129
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +364530%919887
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria62710%3234508
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos51500%134565
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit45220%185725
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27470%98732
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17220%81417
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%488462
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1090%64287
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1030%177823
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77198
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77538
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear990%77077
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77097
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber980%188702
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%51871
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64262
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%51960
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%189016
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51734
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%177785
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77299
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%189120
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%172209
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%178832
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind870%171156
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67504
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor860%171290
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%178405
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%189769
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%63902
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%172733
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword830%171694
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield830%173026
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%178729
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow820%188567
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65717
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots810%177750
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77272
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64029
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots760%173050
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%178138
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52052
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24431
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%75916
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19493
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1486756%781933
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1116494%631318
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6782473%1869934
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream709763%1219988
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots681253%771964
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor680333%1000713
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor679783%730591
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon679763%1379067
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor679713%1000562
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots678553%997015
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff678493%2035946
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants678473%2037891
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants678353%1217503
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots678303%1352591
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants678083%730827
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow677783%999852
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots677673%772996
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark677443%1044052
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants677443%1016665
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm677273%998878
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade676193%2033596
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm676063%996105
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves675533%1213888
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots675393%1016001
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor675373%2037438
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves675273%782756
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow674113%2035689
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter673863%1353853
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear672303%1017022
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1384982%2368655
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life337361%327650
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor272141%1160971
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction271961%1162070
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace271041%1159949
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves270991%1503253
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves270791%1083564
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants267761%1484904
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5234141%2289786
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation221741%183327
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0193411%1035950
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key145251%1156510
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7144371%666031
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye143601%1156166
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7141691%665761
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +392840%919887
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +778660%803129
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp70250%3425957
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel66080%4013824
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos62800%134565
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova48860%213406
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria45560%3234508
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42200%94434
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay38960%118812
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm34690%97180
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph10730%77773
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2710%732651
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1049751
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2660%748156
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2620%785617
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2610%972945
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2600%784497
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2500%790925
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2470%790129
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%741125
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1065688
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%849133
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1065133
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%784457
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2340%1019598
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2340%790488
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%783558
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1064420
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1018817
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%790012
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2110%1013997
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%488462
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81417
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%70828
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%98732
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless947506%781933
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul701264%631318
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4494533%402765
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow479703%1271783
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants456253%1018817
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow455183%785617
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots455173%1321018
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow454963%1013997
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves453933%849133
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield453633%1019598
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves453553%972945
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab453523%741125
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection453293%790129
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter453123%784457
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves452753%732651
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots452443%783558
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword451913%784497
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants451853%790012
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots451683%790925
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor450883%1318966
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst450293%1049751
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves450163%748156
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves449863%790488
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life211921%327650
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye184631%1156166
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key182621%1156510
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5149411%2289786
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation141371%183327
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +191641%372553
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +690881%110618
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +690821%110438
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90301%3234508
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3425957
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +750060%803129
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +349120%919887
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos37220%134565
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit33730%185725
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21510%81417
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam20500%98732
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4013824
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier17860%70828
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5230%488462
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%173050
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield800%52052
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water780%77272
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77097
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants750%178832
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants750%64287
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask730%77299
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword730%282917
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow730%51871
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff720%177823
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%173026
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%171694
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%64029
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind700%171156
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves690%178138
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves680%283243
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic660%65717
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%282836
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe660%77538
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281113
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear650%178729
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash650%67504
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311407
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%177785
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%178405
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor640%171290
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm640%309631
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability630%64262
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51734
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77198
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%51960
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants590%172733
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear570%77077
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%63902
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%177750
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%172209
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%189120
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%189016
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%189769
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%188567
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%188702
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%190397
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24431
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19493
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%75916
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless985206%781933
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul737064%631318
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5511993%754079
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage466713%1416836
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves461423%972945
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots460303%790925
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm459173%1013986
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter457993%1407838
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves457883%1365940
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield457373%1019598
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves457263%849133
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow456983%1271783
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots456363%1326975
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow456203%1367414
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst456063%1049751
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants455613%1365419
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor454983%1158886
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor454983%1318966
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots454703%1321018
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction454473%1405620
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm453973%1406123
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots453393%1013195
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow452753%1017796
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants451863%1018817
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life221681%327650
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5155811%2289786
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation145901%183327
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +696671%110438
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +695701%110618
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye95661%1156166
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94221%1156510
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92531%790488
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92171%732651
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots91691%783558
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves90981%748156
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90421%784457
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90191%790012
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection89801%790129
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow89791%785617
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89281%741125
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89231%784497
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel79910%4013824
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3425957
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52390%3234508
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751430%803129
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351130%919887
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40300%134565
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33200%86542
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%114157
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21260%98732
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier16910%70828
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%488462
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless410375%781933
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul306334%631318
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6211753%1869934
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark152632%1044052
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor144932%1000713
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow144742%1367414
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves144522%1083564
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction144132%1162070
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage144062%1416836
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants143872%1484904
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots143742%1380643
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace143732%1159949
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants143442%1365419
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow143322%999852
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants143182%1300196
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm143092%1406123
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor142992%1160971
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear142972%1017022
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm142842%1013986
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter142712%1407838
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow142592%1017796
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm142522%998878
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots142482%1326975
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots142422%1013195
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask142382%1317005
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves142362%1503253
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots142292%1016001
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants142172%1016665
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor141982%1000562
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction141662%1405620
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm141472%1260396
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves141432%1365940
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves141112%1299360
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves141032%1381423
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life90091%327650
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +564111%2289786
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation61291%183327
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40050%3234508
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +740000%666031
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +739650%665761
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key39580%1156510
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye38970%1156166
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +326290%919887
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +721480%803129
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos16990%134565
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3425957
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10080%94434
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall8700%86542
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally6990%114157
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4013824
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5430%70828
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4250%98732
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2840%77773
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1017642
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%638650
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1044325
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1048454
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1018479
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%637222
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1016340
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1102681
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1020506
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1065133
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1018357
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask420%1065688
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield400%1064420
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%931334
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%929105
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1023403
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%637435
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%903216
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%929720
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81417
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%185725
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%488462
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%790488
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%790012
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%631318
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%785617
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1065133
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%402765
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%790129
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1318966
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1013997
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%783558
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6121655%1869934
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark104254%1044052
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction99364%1405620
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots98434%1016001
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves97724%1365940
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow97694%1367414
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves97504%1503253
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage97354%1416836
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor97194%1160971
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants96934%1016665
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear96904%1017022
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves96874%1381423
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction96684%1162070
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves96624%1083564
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots96594%1380643
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask96554%1317005
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants96504%1365419
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter96414%1407838
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm96174%1406123
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace95804%1159949
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots94994%1326975
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless62682%781933
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul47552%631318
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537441%2289786
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +723861%665761
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +722741%666031
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye22701%1156166
32Alpha CrusDevils Key22681%1156510
32Alpha CrusRena +314801%919887
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14671%327650
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel13861%4013824
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713020%803129
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10430%3234508
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10250%1017796
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10220%999852
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10190%183327
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10020%1000562
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants9900%1484904
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9840%1013986
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9830%1300196
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9810%1260396
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9560%1000713
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9530%1299360
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9520%998878
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9440%1013195
32Alpha CrusImp8350%3425957
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7270%134565
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5460%94434
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5050%86542
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4840%114157
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4440%70828
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2690%98732
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1870%77773
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1020%488462
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1017642
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%638650
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%637222
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1020506
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots200%1016340
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%903216
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1018357
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1064420
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1065688
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%931334
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1018479
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%929720
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1065133
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1023403
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%929105
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%637435
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81417
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1044325
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1102681
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1048454
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23020%1049751
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21860%1018817
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21200%1065133
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21170%1013997
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21170%785617
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21150%1019598
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21060%1065688
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20940%790129
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20890%1064420
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20710%790488
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20640%784457
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20560%790012
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20540%783558
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20470%784497
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19620%972945
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318690%866051
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9050%781933
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7700%631318
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55230%2289786
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54070%108093
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3960%1156510
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13750%372553
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3700%1156166
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53510%108313
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3234508
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3425957
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%741125
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4013824
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2420%327650
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2260%1102681
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%748156
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%803129
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1970%732651
32Ax WarriorRena +31720%919887
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%183327
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1400%185725
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%134565
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81417
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%98732
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%488462
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%189120
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%172209
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65717
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%188567
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%171694
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%177785
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%178729
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%171156
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%178405
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%188702
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%189016
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64029
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77097
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%51960
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77538
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52052
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%178832
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77077
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%189769
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64287
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%173026
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%51871
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51734
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%178138
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%173050
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%172733
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%177823
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64262
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77198
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67504
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20311%1405620
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20151%1416836
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm19981%1406123
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19931%1318966
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19841%1407838
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19831%972945
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19801%1018817
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19781%1365940
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19781%1019598
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19461%849133
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19371%1158886
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19361%1321018
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19311%1326975
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19291%1049751
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19231%1367414
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19171%1365419
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517001%754079
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8950%781933
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6740%631318
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55680%2289786
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%785617
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3940%790488
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%783558
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3880%790129
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%784497
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%784457
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3800%790012
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%110618
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1156166
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63290%110438
32Beam KnighDevils Key3090%1156510
32Beam KnighImp2830%3425957
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2600%4013824
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%327650
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3234508
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2090%1013986
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2030%1017796
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2030%1013195
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%803129
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%790925
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1860%1271783
32Beam KnighRena +31840%919887
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%183327
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%86542
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%134565
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1020%98732
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%114157
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier400%70828
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%748156
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%732651
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%741125
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%488462
32BerserkerRune Blade2840%2033596
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots2700%1352591
32BerserkerScroll of Summon2670%1379067
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm2650%1771539
32BerserkerDark Master Boots2620%771964
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream2620%1219988
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots2590%772996
32BerserkerLord Scepter2580%1353853
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants2570%1217503
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants2490%2037891
32BerserkerDark Master Mask2480%2491122
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves2470%1213888
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor2460%730591
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow2360%2035689
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +61380%1869934
32BerserkerSpirit +1760%2368655
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria760%3234508
32BerserkerGuardian Angel680%4013824
32BerserkerJewel of Bless640%781933
32BerserkerJewel of Soul510%631318
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5400%2289786
32BerserkerSpirit +0350%1035950
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants310%730827
32BerserkerDevils Eye290%1156166
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff260%2035946
32BerserkerDark Breaker240%1769901
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7230%665761
32BerserkerJewel of Life220%327650
32BerserkerDevils Key210%1156510
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7200%666031
32BerserkerThunder Blade190%1803746
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor190%2037438
32BerserkerRena +3170%919887
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7150%803129
32BerserkerScroll of Nova130%213406
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno130%94434
32BerserkerApple110%75916
32BerserkerJewel of Creation100%183327
32BerserkerScroll of Decay100%118812
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm60%97180
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos50%134565
32BerserkerPet Rudolph30%77773
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1018817
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots10%1321018
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%849133
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25321%1049751
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24531%1065688
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24501%790129
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24391%790488
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23881%1065133
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23871%1019598
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23791%783558
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23771%972945
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23771%784457
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23761%784497
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23711%1013997
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23521%1064420
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23361%849133
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23331%790012
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow22961%785617
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22901%1018817
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319771%866051
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9400%781933
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7800%631318
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56200%2289786
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%110438
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1156166
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108313
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63670%110618
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%108093
32Bloody wolDevils Key3480%1156510
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13140%372553
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%790925
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%748156
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%732651
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2220%3234508
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%327650
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%741125
32Bloody wolRena +31810%919887
32Bloody wolImp1630%3425957
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81417
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%803129
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1500%183327
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4013824
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1220%185725
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98732
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%134565
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%488462
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%171156
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%51960
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%188702
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%189295
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%178138
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%178832
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%190201
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64262
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%178405
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%177785
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%189016
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%190397
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%172209
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%180698
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%177750
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%63902
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%189120
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64029
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%171694
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67504
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77272
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24431
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%171290
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%173050
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%190491
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77198
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%190947
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%178729
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77097
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64287
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%173026
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65717
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51871
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%192585
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77538
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52052
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51734
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%177823
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow71%4589445
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor51%13933262
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor51%11000233
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria41%3234508
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3129389
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants20%8797290
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4013824
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless10%781933
32Dark ElfImp10%3425957
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor10%8801221
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33340%1049751
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31170%1019598
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30890%785617
32Death AngeElemental Shield30850%1064420
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30580%903216
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30560%784497
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30540%790488
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30540%783558
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30290%1065133
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30060%1018817
32Death AngeMaster Scepter29990%784457
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29850%1065688
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29590%790129
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29330%790012
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29170%1013997
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319540%866051
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9750%781933
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7160%631318
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55790%2289786
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4013824
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53890%108313
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%108093
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1156166
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1156510
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%372553
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1102681
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3200%741125
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3180%732651
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3234508
32Death AngeImp2960%3425957
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2770%748156
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%327650
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72050%803129
32Death AngeRena +31920%919887
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%183327
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%98732
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%185725
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%134565
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81417
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%488462
32Death AngePlate Boots80%177750
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%190201
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77198
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%188567
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%171156
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51734
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%189016
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24431
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%178405
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%173050
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%173026
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77097
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%190491
32Death AngePlate Pants20%172733
32Death AngeTower Shield20%189769
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77538
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77299
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%172209
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%189295
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77272
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%178138
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%171290
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67504
32Death AngeLight Spear10%178729
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%178832
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65717
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77077
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%190397
32Death AngePlate Armor10%51960
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%190947
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51871
32Death AngeLight Saber10%188702
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%177785
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%177823
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52052
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%171694
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21420%1365419
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21150%1365940
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20860%1317005
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20810%1318966
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20550%1367414
32DrakanSword of Destruction20420%1405620
32DrakanGreat Scepter20320%1407838
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20310%1326975
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20290%849133
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20250%1416836
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20000%1406123
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19880%1158886
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19710%1321018
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19580%972945
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517310%754079
32DrakanJewel of Bless8880%781933
32DrakanJewel of Soul5990%631318
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55430%2289786
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73500%666031
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1156166
32DrakanBlood Bone +73220%665761
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1156510
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1260396
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2190%1017796
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%327650
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1013986
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1299360
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1300196
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%98732
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2010%1271783
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1013195
32DrakanImp1970%3425957
32DrakanRena +31870%919887
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3234508
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4013824
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1740%790925
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%803129
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%183327
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%86542
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%134565
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier720%70828
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%114157
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%488462
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%309631
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%637222
32DrakanDragon Helm40%929105
32DrakanBronze Shield40%307572
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1018479
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64287
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308223
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%929720
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%308301
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1018357
32DrakanHelical Sword30%638650
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%307719
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%931334
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281113
32DrakanSilver Bow20%637435
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308041
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311407
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1017642
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%282836
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%63902
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1020506
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1016340
32DrakanGiant Sword10%282917
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64262
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor60514%8801221
32DreadfearHurricane Pants58714%8797290
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants57013%5709410
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants54413%5471601
32DreadfearDark Master Armor50412%5707105
32DreadfearDark Master Pants1945%5365637
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor1854%3782626
32DreadfearHurricane Boots1744%5366337
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm1674%5369615
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +71373%3129389
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria1143%3234508
32DreadfearImp1022%3425957
32DreadfearGuardian Angel842%4013824
32DreadfearSpirit +1742%2368655
32DreadfearJewel of Bless702%781933
32DreadfearJewel of Soul451%631318
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +5421%2289786
32DreadfearSpirit +0231%1035950
32DreadfearJewel of Creation160%183327
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos150%134565
32DreadfearRena +3150%919887
32DreadfearJewel of Life140%327650
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7100%803129
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%488462
32DreadfearPet Rudolph30%77773
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1503253
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%114157
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%730591
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1160971
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm2280%1771539
32GigantisHurricane Gloves1950%1213888
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves1910%782756
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow1900%2035689
32GigantisLord Scepter1840%1353853
32GigantisDark Soul Boots1840%772996
32GigantisDark Steel Armor1830%730591
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants1810%2037891
32GigantisRune Blade1760%2033596
32GigantisDark Master Boots1750%771964
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream1700%1219988
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants1640%1217503
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots1590%1352591
32GigantisScroll of Summon1570%1379067
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +61560%1869934
32GigantisSpirit +1730%2368655
32GigantisJewel of Bless700%781933
32GigantisJewel of Soul620%631318
32GigantisDragon Spear570%1017022
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots530%1016001
32GigantisDark Steel Pants530%1016665
32GigantisHorn of Uniria500%3234508
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark460%1044052
32GigantisTransformation Ring +5430%2289786
32GigantisGuardian Angel330%4013824
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm310%996105
32GigantisDevils Eye290%1156166
32GigantisBlood Bone +7280%665761
32GigantisSpirit +0270%1035950
32GigantisDevils Key270%1156510
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7250%666031
32GigantisDark Breaker210%1769901
32GigantisThunder Blade210%1803746
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor190%2037438
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff190%2035946
32GigantisJewel of Life180%327650
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants170%730827
32GigantisBox of Luck +7170%803129
32GigantisRena +3160%919887
32GigantisScroll of Inferno150%94434
32GigantisScroll of Nova120%213406
32GigantisScroll of Decay100%118812
32GigantisJewel of Chaos90%134565
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots90%997015
32GigantisApple70%75916
32GigantisJewel of Creation60%183327
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm50%97180
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor50%1000562
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor50%1000713
32GigantisImp40%3425957
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm40%998878
32GigantisPet Rudolph30%77773
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1321018
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%790012
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%972945
32GigantisCelestial Bow20%999852
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%488462
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1018817
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%790129
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves10%849133
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%784457
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade8917%1111
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8917%13933262
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8827%11000233
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8637%1086
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8627%1072
32Illusion oKnight Blade8427%1078
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8307%4589445
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113413%14553
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8103
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122742%10730
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71912%3129389
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4013824
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3234508
32Illusion oSpirit +11081%2368655
32Illusion oImp991%3425957
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5369615
32Illusion oJewel of Bless861%781933
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor841%3165361
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5366337
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3782626
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants791%5471601
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants771%5709410
32Illusion oDark Master Armor741%5707105
32Illusion oJewel of Soul731%631318
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2491122
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5365637
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5620%2289786
32Illusion oSpirit +0450%1035950
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%488462
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%183327
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9561
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7210%803129
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%327650
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%134565
32Illusion oRena +3140%919887
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%213406
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1156166
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%666031
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1156510
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1771539
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1769901
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1803746
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%77773
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor302427%1318966
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor301087%1158886
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots299637%1321018
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow141463%785617
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4140833%402765
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants140303%790012
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst139513%1049751
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection139393%790129
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves139363%790488
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword139333%784497
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter139223%784457
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants138183%1018817
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves138163%972945
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield137793%1019598
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves136613%849133
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots136143%783558
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless71422%781933
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul53221%631318
32Iron WheelImp44501%3425957
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542071%2289786
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4013824
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria32801%3234508
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31351%1271783
32Iron WheelDevils Key26901%1156510
32Iron WheelDevils Eye26791%1156166
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626401%110618
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126401%372553
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626051%110438
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15260%327650
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714090%803129
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves13850%732651
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13820%748156
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13780%741125
32Iron WheelRena +313400%919887
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13310%790925
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10850%183327
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8020%134565
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7930%70828
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6260%98732
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5880%86542
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%488462
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77198
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%171290
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65717
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%308301
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308041
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%282836
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281113
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%51871
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%309631
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%173050
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves130%172209
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%173026
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51734
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283243
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67504
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64029
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64262
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe120%77538
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77077
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311407
32Iron WheelPlate Pants110%172733
32Iron WheelPlate Helm110%77097
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%637953
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%171694
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%63902
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308223
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%51960
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%307719
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77299
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64287
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52052
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%307572
32Iron WheelPendant of Water80%77272
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%282917
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%171156
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%185725
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24431
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter141111%784457
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots140291%1321018
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield140271%1019598
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor140191%1318966
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants140071%790012
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves139421%790488
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst139361%1049751
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow139121%785617
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow139081%1013997
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants138891%1018817
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots138621%783558
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves138341%972945
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4137481%402765
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword136641%784497
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection136541%790129
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves135981%849133
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless69370%781933
32Lizard WarDevils Key53260%1156510
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53210%631318
32Lizard WarDevils Eye52660%1156166
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +540790%2289786
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126670%372553
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +625950%110438
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +625770%110618
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria17590%3234508
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15650%327650
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14240%1271783
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves13970%732651
32Lizard WarRena +313830%919887
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13790%748156
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13780%790925
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713550%803129
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13500%741125
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel12860%4013824
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11090%183327
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9330%185725
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8140%70828
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos7950%134565
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5580%98732
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4360%81417
32Lizard WarImp4320%3425957
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%488462
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%282917
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%173050
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%178138
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask110%77299
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%172733
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283243
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51734
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%172209
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%177785
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77198
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52052
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77077
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%177750
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%173026
32Lizard WarRing of Wind90%171156
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%177823
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%63902
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281113
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%309631
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77538
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%178405
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64287
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%178729
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65717
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77272
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%51871
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64262
32Lizard WarPlate Helm60%77097
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%282836
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%171290
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%189769
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%51960
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67504
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311407
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%190397
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64029
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%171694
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%178832
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%188567
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%189120
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24431
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%189016
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19493
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%188702
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26190%790012
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26030%972945
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25920%1049751
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25890%790129
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25670%785617
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25540%1019598
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25520%784497
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25490%790488
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25440%784457
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25420%783558
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25300%1318966
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25220%1321018
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25130%1018817
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24770%849133
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24470%1013997
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419910%402765
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9590%781933
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%631318
32Mega CrustDevils Key7670%1156510
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7320%1156166
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55700%2289786
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%372553
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64180%110438
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63540%110618
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3234508
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1271783
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2770%741125
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2690%732651
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2570%790925
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2510%748156
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%327650
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2060%4013824
32Mega CrustRena +31910%919887
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%803129
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%70828
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1570%183327
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%185725
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%134565
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98732
32Mega CrustImp1000%3425957
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire800%81417
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%488462
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67504
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281113
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52052
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311407
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%178832
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77077
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%171290
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%171156
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%173050
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77272
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%171694
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64262
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%51871
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%177823
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%51960
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64029
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77198
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65717
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%178405
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77097
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%282836
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51734
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%189769
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283243
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%177750
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%309631
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%172209
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64287
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%63902
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%282917
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%177785
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%173026
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%188567
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%178729
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77538
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants61215%5471601
32PersonaDark Soul Pants57514%5709410
32PersonaHurricane Boots54513%5366337
32PersonaDark Master Pants54113%5365637
32PersonaDark Soul Helm52913%5369615
32PersonaDark Master Armor52313%5707105
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor1674%3782626
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor1273%3165361
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +71063%3129389
32PersonaJewel of Bless902%781933
32PersonaSpirit +1672%2368655
32PersonaJewel of Soul652%631318
32PersonaOrb of Summoning481%488462
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5451%2289786
32PersonaSpirit +0391%1035950
32PersonaRena +3190%919887
32PersonaJewel of Life160%327650
32PersonaJewel of Creation140%183327
32PersonaBox of Luck +7110%803129
32PersonaHorn of Uniria90%3234508
32PersonaImp50%3425957
32PersonaJewel of Chaos50%134565
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1083564
32PersonaDragon Spear10%1017022
32PersonaPet Rudolph10%77773
32PersonaElemental Mace10%1159949
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5136241%754079
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage135631%1416836
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves132741%1365940
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor131871%1158886
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst131531%1049751
32Poison GolSword of Destruction130841%1405620
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield130781%1019598
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm130591%1406123
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants130511%1365419
32Poison GolGreat Scepter130481%1407838
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves130091%849133
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves130051%972945
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots130011%1321018
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants129421%1018817
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow129291%1367414
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots129211%1326975
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor129061%1318966
32Poison GolJewel of Bless67790%781933
32Poison GolJewel of Soul52610%631318
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +541840%2289786
32Poison GolDevils Key27070%1156510
32Poison GolBlood Bone +626930%110618
32Poison GolDevils Eye26840%1156166
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26400%784457
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +625720%110438
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25570%790129
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25450%790012
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25450%790488
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25400%785617
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25300%784497
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots24790%783558
32Poison GolImp19100%3425957
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16360%3234508
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16130%4013824
32Poison GolJewel of Life15820%327650
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714110%803129
32Poison GolRena +313760%919887
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13410%1017796
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13190%1271783
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13110%1013986
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13050%790925
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12710%1013195
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10560%183327
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8830%86542
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8250%134565
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6690%114157
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6500%98732
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3570%70828
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves2980%732651
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2610%748156
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2450%741125
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%488462
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6122241%1869934
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark91041%1044052
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants88391%1016665
32Queen BeeDragon Spear87901%1017022
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves87571%1381423
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots87141%1380643
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow87101%1367414
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots86911%1326975
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage86831%1416836
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask86541%1317005
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter86441%1407838
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor86371%1160971
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction86181%1405620
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm86131%1406123
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction85911%1162070
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves85791%1503253
32Queen BeeElemental Mace85581%1159949
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves85261%1083564
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants85241%1365419
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves85181%1365940
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots85101%1016001
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62211%781933
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48411%631318
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +536850%2289786
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24190%1156166
32Queen BeeDevils Key23750%1156510
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723060%665761
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722650%666031
32Queen BeeRena +314350%919887
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14300%327650
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12630%4013824
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +711930%803129
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9740%3234508
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9570%183327
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9460%999852
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm8930%1013986
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8850%998878
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8830%1299360
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8720%1300196
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8610%1017796
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8460%1000562
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8320%1000713
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8190%1484904
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8150%1013195
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8040%1260396
32Queen BeeImp7760%3425957
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7270%134565
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4890%86542
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4770%94434
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4120%114157
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3910%70828
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2010%98732
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1890%77773
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning800%488462
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1064420
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%638650
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1020506
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1018479
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves180%931334
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%637435
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1016340
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1018357
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1065133
32Queen BeeDragon Armor150%1017642
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1065688
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1023403
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%903216
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%637222
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%929720
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1048454
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%929105
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81417
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1102681
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1044325
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage151231%1416836
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor143911%1158886
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor143251%1318966
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow143081%785617
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst143021%1049751
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield142491%1019598
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants142281%1018817
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves141911%972945
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm141911%1406123
32Queen RainGreat Scepter141871%1407838
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots141811%1321018
32Queen RainSword of Destruction141511%1405620
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots141361%783558
32Queen RainMaster Scepter140731%784457
32Queen RainCrystal Sword139551%784497
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves139271%849133
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4136611%402765
32Queen RainJewel of Bless69910%781933
32Queen RainJewel of Soul52570%631318
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +540830%2289786
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627120%110618
32Queen RainDevils Key26090%1156510
32Queen RainDevils Eye25870%1156166
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625370%110438
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24050%1013997
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23610%790488
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23160%790012
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23060%790129
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria19670%3234508
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4013824
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15500%1017796
32Queen RainJewel of Life15210%327650
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm14830%1013986
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14460%1013195
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14200%732651
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14180%1271783
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714160%803129
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14020%790925
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13750%741125
32Queen RainRena +313310%919887
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10840%183327
32Queen RainImp10470%3425957
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8500%134565
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6060%86542
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5930%70828
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4120%98732
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2450%748156
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning280%488462
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77077
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308041
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281113
32Queen RainBattle Scepter150%308301
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52052
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%637435
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%282836
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67504
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308223
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64029
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%63902
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283243
32Queen RainGiant Sword120%282917
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77272
32Queen RainDragon Helm120%929105
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77299
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%929720
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64287
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%51871
32Queen RainGuardian Pants110%307719
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51734
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311407
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77097
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%637222
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%51960
32Queen RainDragon Pants90%637953
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%309631
32Queen RainLarkan Axe80%77538
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%307572
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%931334
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64262
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65717
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%638650
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77198
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24431
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1405620
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%783558
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1407838
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%790925
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%402765
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1416836
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%784497
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1318966
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%972945
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17507012%5709410
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17493412%3782626
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17462612%5707105
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17438512%5471601
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17435212%5366337
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17431512%5369615
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17391712%5365637
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454353%3129389
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243092%4013824
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226592%2368655
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215001%3234508
AidaBloody DeaImp206171%3425957
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138201%2289786
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113511%1035950
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103781%2491122
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade102941%1803746
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101191%3165361
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789721%665761
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789221%666031
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88011%1156166
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87021%1156510
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%919887
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning46950%488462
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746130%803129
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15590%781933
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15370%631318
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11180%327650
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7930%134565
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6920%77773
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4130%183327
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1160971
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1503253
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%997015
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1016665
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1162070
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1365940
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1300196
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1299360
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1016001
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1380643
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1000562
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1083564
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves430%1381423
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1367414
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1000713
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1044052
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1365419
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%998878
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1484904
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1260396
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1326975
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%996105
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1317005
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1017022
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%782756
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%999852
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1159949
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%70828
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%97180
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%94434
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%86542
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%114157
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34731314%5707105
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34708714%5366337
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34688414%5369615
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34687314%5709410
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34684314%5471601
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34677814%5365637
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor864993%3165361
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863113%3782626
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752793%3129389
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3425957
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4013824
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367021%2368655
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251361%3234508
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227541%2289786
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186811%1035950
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%919887
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86830%488462
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%803129
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30790%631318
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30470%781933
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%327650
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%183327
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%134565
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%77773
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1017022
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1380643
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%730591
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1503253
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1000713
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1317005
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1484904
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1016001
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm900%998878
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1162070
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%782756
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1083564
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%730827
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1000562
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%771964
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1160971
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%772996
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1044052
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1299360
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1260396
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%999852
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1016665
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1381423
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%997015
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1300196
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1159949
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%996105
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%86542
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%114157
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%94434
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%97180
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%118812
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor912389%3782626
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants911939%5471601
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm911909%5369615
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor909489%5707105
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask908769%2491122
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots908729%5366337
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants908339%5709410
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants908169%5365637
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor905369%3165361
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295323%3129389
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149502%3234508
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146711%2368655
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114681%1769901
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113161%1803746
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112721%1771539
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +590941%2289786
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88841%4013824
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74171%213406
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073201%1035950
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3425957
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758831%666031
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757911%665761
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57781%1156166
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57541%1156510
AidaBloody OrcRena +336000%919887
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729180%803129
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17300%327650
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10250%631318
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%781933
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%134565
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3910%77773
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%488462
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%183327
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1367414
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1044052
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%999852
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1260396
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1016665
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1326975
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1017796
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1503253
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1484904
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%998878
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1405620
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1407838
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1083564
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1381423
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1013195
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1159949
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1299360
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1000713
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1416836
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1317005
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1160971
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1365940
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1017022
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction210%1162070
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1000562
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1365419
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1406123
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1013986
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1016001
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1380643
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1300196
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%70828
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%94434
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%86542
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%114157
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11816914%5707105
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11814714%5471601
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11809114%5709410
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11786114%8797290
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11775214%8801221
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396665%5369615
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395015%5365637
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392155%3782626
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388235%5366337
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216353%3129389
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141762%4013824
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109731%3234508
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104901%2368655
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566011%2289786
AidaBloody WitImp63911%3425957
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053851%1035950
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%488462
AidaBloody WitRena +327470%919887
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721870%803129
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%631318
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%781933
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%327650
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%183327
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4800%134565
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%77773
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1000562
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1484904
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%996105
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1016665
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1353853
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1352591
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%997015
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1017022
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%782756
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1503253
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1044052
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1083564
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%730591
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1162070
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1380643
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%730827
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%772996
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1016001
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1000713
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1381423
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%998878
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1379067
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%999852
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor150%1160971
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1159949
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%771964
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1367414
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1299360
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1365940
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1365419
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1260396
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1300196
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1317005
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%86542
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%118812
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5248064%754079
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage242074%1416836
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm235954%1406123
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants235654%1018817
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow235484%1271783
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots235114%1326975
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves235034%1365940
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter234594%1407838
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow234394%1017796
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves234344%849133
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm234174%1013986
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor234154%1318966
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst233964%1049751
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow233904%1367414
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor233884%1158886
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction233404%1405620
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants233394%1365419
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots233304%1013195
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield233294%1019598
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves233184%972945
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots231834%790925
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots231754%1321018
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +572761%2289786
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +648811%110618
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key48791%1156510
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648011%110438
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48011%784497
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48001%1156166
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47381%785617
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47351%741125
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47061%748156
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47041%732651
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47031%783558
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46731%790488
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46651%790129
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46581%790012
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter45981%784457
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3425957
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31211%4013824
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724680%803129
AidaBlue GolemRena +323650%919887
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21530%3234508
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15600%86542
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13330%98732
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10590%114157
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6870%70828
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4580%631318
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4300%781933
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3570%327650
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2320%134565
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1350%183327
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%488462
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1630
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow502495%1271783
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471054%784457
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469184%1318966
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield468994%1019598
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468284%790925
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468034%790012
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots467994%783558
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves467934%748156
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves467444%849133
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467354%1018817
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467144%1013997
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots466924%1321018
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves466714%732651
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466374%972945
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466114%1049751
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465124%785617
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword464624%784497
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464374%741125
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464314%790129
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves463724%790488
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432074%402765
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168602%1156510
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye167972%1156166
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130081%2289786
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +685981%110438
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184661%372553
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683501%110618
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44800%3234508
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744470%803129
AidaDeath RideRena +343590%919887
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32210%185725
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%70828
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27680%4013824
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16630%98732
AidaDeath RideImp13210%3425957
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11750%81417
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%631318
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%781933
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%327650
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%134565
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2530%183327
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%488462
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%171156
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77538
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%177750
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%51960
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283243
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%282836
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77299
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%282917
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%309631
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311407
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%171694
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability180%64262
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52052
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%178138
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%173026
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64287
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%173050
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants170%178832
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65717
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77272
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67504
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%63902
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves150%177785
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51734
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1630
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%172733
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281113
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64029
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%171290
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%178405
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%177823
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77077
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%178729
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%51871
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77097
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%172209
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77198
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%189120
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%189016
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%188567
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%189769
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19493
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%188702
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%190397
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24431
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110855%741125
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98435%1023403
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98245%903216
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97955%785617
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97875%1065688
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97825%790129
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97755%784457
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97545%1065133
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96935%1013997
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1064420
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96915%732651
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96885%1102681
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96805%790488
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96295%784497
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95865%748156
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%783558
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95385%790012
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382544%866051
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2289786
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1048454
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1020506
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1016340
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24661%1017642
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1018357
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1044325
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23751%1018479
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%372553
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1156510
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%108093
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1156166
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108313
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3425957
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%919887
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%803129
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6190%4013824
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%185725
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5690%3234508
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81417
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%488462
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%631318
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%781933
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%327650
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%134565
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%183327
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1630
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%190947
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%173050
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%192585
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%189769
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%178729
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%177785
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%188567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%189016
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%171290
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%190491
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77198
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%172733
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%178138
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67504
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%189120
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77538
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%206128
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65717
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%205707
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%177823
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%178832
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%190201
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77272
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%188702
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%177750
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77097
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%173026
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%172209
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%189295
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%190397
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77077
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19493
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77299
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100175%1049751
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97765%741125
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93875%1065133
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93875%784497
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93835%1064420
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93705%1013997
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93035%1102681
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92715%790488
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92665%790129
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92475%790012
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92255%783558
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92255%903216
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92235%784457
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91765%732651
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91675%748156
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow90904%785617
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90714%1065688
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90624%1019598
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89534%1018817
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382384%866051
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524721%2289786
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516721%108313
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%372553
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16231%1156166
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15931%1156510
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515811%108093
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3425957
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11311%3234508
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4013824
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78630%803129
AidaForest OrcRena +38210%919887
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%185725
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4040%98732
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81417
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%631318
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1510%781933
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%327650
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%134565
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%488462
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%183327
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%177750
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%190201
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%188567
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1630
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77077
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77097
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%188702
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%178405
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51734
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%177785
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%171290
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%190491
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52052
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%178138
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%173050
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%177823
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%189016
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77538
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%178729
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%189295
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65717
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%172209
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%189120
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%51871
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67504
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%172733
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77272
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77299
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%189769
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77198
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%178832
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%171694
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%173026
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%171156
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%190397
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1484904
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%998878
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1869934
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1160971
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%996105
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1083564
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1044052
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1503253
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots104%1380643
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1162070
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1352591
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%771964
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1159949
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1367414
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%730827
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1379067
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1016001
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1017022
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%730591
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1000713
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%772996
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1016665
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%782756
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1353853
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%997015
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1381423
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%1000562
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1365940
AidaHell MaineRena +321%919887
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1260396
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2289786
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%803129
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1156510
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3234508
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%327650
AidaHell MaineImp10%3425957
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1365419
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%999852
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1299360
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4013824
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%666031
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1156166
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2368655
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1300196
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask10%1317005
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%665761
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1869934
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1044052
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68663%1016001
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1159949
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1326975
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1000562
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%996105
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1300196
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%1000713
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1367414
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1365940
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67043%1016665
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67013%1083564
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66933%1484904
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%998878
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1365419
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%999852
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1160971
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1260396
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66123%782756
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1503253
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1380643
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%997015
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1162070
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1017022
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1317005
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1299360
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1381423
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2289786
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%665761
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1156510
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1156166
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%666031
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3425957
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%919887
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4013824
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%803129
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3234508
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%70828
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%97180
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%94434
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%114157
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%631318
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%781933
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1200%327650
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%77773
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%134565
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%86542
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%183327
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%488462
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1013997
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1018479
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1016340
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1064420
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1017642
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%903216
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%929720
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%638650
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1044325
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%931334
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%929105
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1020506
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1102681
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1018357
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%637435
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%637953
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1065133
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1023403
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%637222
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1048454
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1065688
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81417
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27058
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24097
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6451
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6002
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%10992
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26850
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6035
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor16154822%13933262
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants16106322%8797290
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor16102122%8801221
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor16099722%11000233
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7216863%3129389
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3425957
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1108412%2368655
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +565861%2289786
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +053331%1035950
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning50581%488462
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +327380%919887
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +722000%803129
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria12770%3234508
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7060%631318
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life6580%327650
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless6570%781933
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5450%183327
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3500%134565
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3270%77773
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm710%1771539
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor700%2037438
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2037891
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade690%2033596
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%730827
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%730591
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants670%1217503
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2035689
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream620%1219988
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask620%2491122
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3165361
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1353853
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon580%1379067
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves570%1213888
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade560%1803746
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker530%1769901
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots530%1352591
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff480%2035946
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4013824
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%213406
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%97180
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%118812
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6233404%1869934
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195443%782756
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195283%1317005
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves194943%1381423
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor194603%1160971
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants194583%1484904
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction194523%1162070
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194463%996105
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194413%1159949
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194143%1016665
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots193863%1380643
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants193843%1300196
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves193773%1299360
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm193743%998878
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots193743%771964
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193503%1503253
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193303%1044052
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193263%772996
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193113%999852
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193043%1000562
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear192953%1017022
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves192833%1083564
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants192763%730827
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192473%730591
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192423%1016001
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192023%997015
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor191843%1000713
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115442%2368655
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569161%2289786
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746221%666031
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45811%1156510
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745581%665761
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45081%1156166
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329671%919887
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3425957
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4013824
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723680%803129
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23000%3234508
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15340%86542
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12220%114157
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11000%94434
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6490%118812
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%97180
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4850%781933
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%631318
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3860%327650
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%77773
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2130%134565
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%488462
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1570%183327
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%741125
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1102681
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%790488
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1065133
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%784457
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%790129
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%785617
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1064420
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog770%903216
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%732651
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%784497
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%790012
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%783558
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%748156
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1023403
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1013997
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1065688
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1020506
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1018357
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1048454
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1016340
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1018479
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1044325
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1017642
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81417
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37148%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34244%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor7848%11000233
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor7043%13933262
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4013824
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2368655
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3129389
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2289786
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3425957
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%134565
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1035950
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +668814%1869934
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots57703%771964
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask57653%1317005
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves57633%1503253
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants57573%1484904
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow57513%999852
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor57453%1000562
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants57443%1016665
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants57433%1300196
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm57383%996105
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor57243%730591
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57173%1162070
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor57113%1160971
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57073%1159949
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots56973%1016001
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots56883%997015
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves56833%1381423
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves56783%1083564
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark56443%1044052
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots56403%772996
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm56383%998878
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves56233%782756
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear56203%1017022
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56153%1299360
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants55963%730827
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots55923%1380643
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor55523%1000713
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135192%2368655
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521201%2289786
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +713871%666031
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13681%1156510
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713581%665761
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13111%1156166
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3425957
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38661%919887
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +76940%803129
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria6870%3234508
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4013824
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4870%86542
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3230%94434
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3060%114157
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm1970%97180
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%118812
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1370%631318
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1220%781933
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life920%327650
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph920%77773
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos740%134565
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation450%183327
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%488462
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%790012
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%790129
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1065688
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%741125
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1023403
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%748156
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1013997
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%784457
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1065133
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%790488
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%732651
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%783558
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%903216
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%784497
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration150%1102681
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1064420
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%785617
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1044325
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1020506
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1017642
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1048454
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81417
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1016340
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1018357
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1018479
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots150%5366337
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves150%1213888
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6329934%1869934
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots273313%997015
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves272823%1381423
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask271963%1317005
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark271263%1044052
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots271133%771964
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor270863%1000562
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants270783%1484904
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots270143%772996
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves270053%1083564
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves269783%1503253
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots269523%1380643
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction269423%1162070
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants269363%1300196
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants269183%1016665
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear269123%1017022
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots269003%1016001
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor268913%1160971
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow268813%999852
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace268763%1159949
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor268513%730591
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm268483%996105
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves268333%1299360
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants268243%730827
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm268143%998878
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor267723%1000713
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves267043%782756
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161052%2368655
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +598791%2289786
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764081%666031
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63731%1156510
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63181%1156166
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763171%665761
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51571%3234508
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3425957
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340780%919887
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733010%803129
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27000%86542
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4013824
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally15960%114157
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno13940%94434
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9010%97180
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6550%781933
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6270%118812
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6080%631318
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%327650
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4550%77773
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%134565
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%183327
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1150%488462
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%784457
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%790012
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%741125
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1065133
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1023403
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%790488
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%785617
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%732651
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1102681
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%748156
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1065688
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%790129
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%783558
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%784497
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1064420
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1013997
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%903216
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1016340
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1020506
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1018357
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1048454
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1044325
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1018479
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1017642
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81417
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65717
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281113
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%929105
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283243
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%637435
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor39356941%11000233
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor39250041%13933262
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3425957
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7290903%3129389
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284383%3234508
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4013824
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1143112%2368655
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +588461%2289786
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +072201%1035950
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +336700%919887
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +729410%803129
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%488462
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9270%327650
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless8930%781933
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul8730%631318
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation6880%183327
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4380%134565
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4080%77773
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1220%1379067
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2033596
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3782626
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2037438
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1219988
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1110%1803746
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1353853
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1090%1769901
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2035689
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1352591
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1217503
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1020%2037891
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1010%2491122
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1213888
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1000%3165361
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff990%2035946
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm940%1771539
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%97180
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%213406
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%118812
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3431%8797290
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor2825%13933262
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor2724%11000233
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor1614%8801221
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3129389
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2368655
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2289786
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1035950
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1384719%5471601
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1383319%5709410
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1381939%3782626
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1381139%5366337
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1378859%3165361
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1375699%5369615
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1374599%5707105
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1373739%5365637
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7672354%3129389
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade461633%1803746
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker460023%1769901
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm459843%1771539
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask457783%2491122
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1330822%2368655
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5204031%2289786
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184841%3234508
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0169081%1035950
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel156051%4013824
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova143241%213406
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7131821%666031
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye130851%1156166
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7129641%665761
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key128571%1156510
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp116801%3425957
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +381911%919887
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766610%803129
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13890%781933
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13420%631318
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9960%327650
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9700%77773
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6660%134565
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%488462
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4050%183327
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1503253
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1365940
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1260396
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1162070
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1044052
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1083564
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%999852
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1317005
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1407838
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1016001
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1326975
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1381423
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1367414
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1299360
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1160971
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1180%1016665
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1300196
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%998878
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1000562
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1380643
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1416836
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1406123
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1017022
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%997015
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1365419
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1405620
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1159949
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1000713
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1484904
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%996105
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%86542
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%114157
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%97180
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%94434
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%70828
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1600%782756
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1430%997015
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%771964
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61380%1869934
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1320%996105
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%772996
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1365940
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1380643
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1367414
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1016665
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves960%1381423
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves960%1299360
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction950%1162070
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves930%1503253
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1300196
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves900%1083564
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow900%999852
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1017022
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1000562
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1000713
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1159949
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1016001
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1484904
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark820%1044052
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor820%1160971
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%998878
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1317005
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm770%1260396
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants730%1365419
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2289786
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3234508
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7250%666031
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1156166
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3425957
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4013824
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%665761
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1156510
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%919887
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%114157
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%803129
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%86542
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%97180
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33191
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33147
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%94434
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%32948
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%32823
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%32890
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33039
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%631318
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%781933
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33173
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33322
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33135
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33017
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%32994
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%32948
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33084
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33184
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33231
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33032
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33082
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33092
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33160
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%32947
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%32794
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33206
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%327650
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1016340
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots10%33265
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33149
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1048454
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1020506
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%32847
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%32942
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33023
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33287
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%77773
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33071
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70828
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2310992%1771539
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2306172%2037438
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2304062%3165361
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2302612%5369615
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2302182%5365637
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2301582%2491122
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2301072%5366337
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2300962%1769901
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2300672%3782626
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2300472%1213888
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2299692%1803746
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2298312%1219988
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2295012%2037891
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2292942%2035689
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2292292%2035946
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2289332%2033596
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2288992%1427180
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61544371%1869934
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1764731%2368655
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5469800%2289786
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria432410%3234508
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0380930%1035950
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%4013824
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7297850%666031
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key297360%1156510
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye297250%1156166
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7296480%665761
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200690%3425957
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3189190%919887
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7155800%803129
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova136660%213406
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay116880%118812
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm101210%97180
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%488462
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless39760%781933
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul38660%631318
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38340%33092
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor37960%33206
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots37870%33149
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask37670%32942
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves37630%33017
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves37610%32948
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37510%33039
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37460%32994
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37360%32847
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37260%33173
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37220%33023
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37220%32947
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37190%33265
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37120%33084
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37040%33184
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37020%33231
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm36920%33322
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow36880%33032
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots36870%33082
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor36850%33135
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants36820%33287
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves36700%33191
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants36650%32794
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves36630%33071
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff36590%33147
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants36580%32890
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36560%32823
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36490%33160
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36450%32948
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life30710%327650
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph22900%77773
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos20870%134565
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation11970%183327
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1326975
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2580%1407838
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2510%1013195
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2500%849133
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2460%1271783
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1367414
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2430%790925
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1405620
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2410%1406123
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2380%1318966
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2380%1260396
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2310%1299360
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2310%1158886
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2290%1321018
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2240%1416836
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2230%1017796
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2210%1013986
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1300196
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1365940
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2130%1317005
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%972945
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2060%1365419
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%98732
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86542
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%70828
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%114157
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3120162%5471601
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3108262%5369615
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3106362%3165361
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3106192%1427180
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3105182%5707105
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3104612%5709410
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3103122%5366337
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3102952%5365637
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3099752%3782626
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3097222%2491122
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71288351%3129389
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1633930%2368655
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria521880%3234508
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel393830%4013824
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm389190%1771539
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker387000%1769901
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5386740%2289786
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade384400%1803746
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0317480%1035950
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova272990%213406
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7248380%665761
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7248360%666031
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key247730%1156510
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye247710%1156166
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3425957
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3158040%919887
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7129920%803129
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life63360%327650
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33730%631318
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32600%781933
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter31800%32847
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31730%33231
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor31690%33039
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants31650%33173
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask31640%32942
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31560%33191
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31460%32947
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31440%33287
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31280%33071
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31250%33206
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31250%33135
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31230%33032
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31200%32948
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31130%33160
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31090%33023
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31060%32948
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31030%33092
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor30910%32994
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff30890%33147
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots30870%33149
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm30860%33084
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves30830%33017
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30670%33184
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30600%32794
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30540%32823
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30520%33265
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30520%33322
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30470%33082
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants29860%32890
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18640%77773
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos16930%134565
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%488462
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9420%183327
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1016001
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1365419
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1365940
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1500%1000562
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1500%1260396
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1450%1381423
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1160971
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1430%1300196
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1400%1162070
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1407838
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1360%1503253
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1367414
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1159949
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1320%1317005
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1013986
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1320%1405620
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1406123
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1380643
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1290%1013195
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%998878
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1250%1017796
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1250%1016665
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1240%1000713
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1220%1083564
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1299360
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1044052
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1017022
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1150%1484904
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1326975
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1416836
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow990%999852
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94434
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%70828
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%86542
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%114157
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6577413%5369615
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6571093%5709410
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6570033%5471601
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6564143%5366337
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6562733%5365637
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6554333%5707105
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6553453%1427180
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71715181%3129389
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1640781%3782626
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1636131%3165361
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3425957
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1843050%2368655
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4013824
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5512910%2289786
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0423560%1035950
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria407720%3234508
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning278010%488462
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3209930%919887
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7173850%803129
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55160%327650
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54020%781933
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul53970%631318
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor42740%33135
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42440%33160
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42300%32890
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42170%33231
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42000%33206
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm41990%33084
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves41940%33071
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm41920%33322
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots41840%33265
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants41770%33287
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants41670%32794
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade41650%32823
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor41570%33023
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff41550%33147
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41500%33082
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41490%183327
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41450%33149
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41440%33173
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41370%33191
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41330%33092
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41310%33184
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41220%33017
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41170%32948
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41140%33032
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41080%32948
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41050%32942
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter40960%32847
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots40790%32947
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40490%32994
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40370%33039
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29260%134565
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25060%77773
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2080%1484904
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2080%997015
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2040%999852
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%772996
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1980%730827
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1381423
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1960%1260396
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1950%1083564
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1920%1160971
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1890%771964
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1870%1380643
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1850%1300196
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1840%1299360
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1000713
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1790%1159949
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1162070
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1770%998878
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1017022
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1016001
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1740%782756
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1730%1503253
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%996105
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%730591
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1000562
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1044052
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1620%1016665
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1590%1317005
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%86542
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%97180
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%94434
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%114157
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23037446%13933262
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15345824%8801221
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15343774%11000233
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15333464%8797290
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4510511%4013824
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3425957
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3370211%3234508
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72697961%3129389
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11325570%2368655
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5810840%2289786
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0663570%1035950
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3333100%919887
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7268720%803129
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%488462
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life85020%327650
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul84500%631318
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless84320%781933
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots66490%33265
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots66170%33149
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves66090%33191
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm65970%33231
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff65950%33147
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants65800%33160
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor65800%33135
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm65790%33084
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants65660%33287
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves65500%33071
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm65450%33322
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves65400%33017
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter65390%32847
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots65340%32947
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor65270%33206
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade65190%32823
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65140%33039
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65110%33092
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots65110%32948
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor65020%32994
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants65010%32794
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65010%32942
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves64930%33184
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants64890%33173
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants64710%32890
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots64700%33082
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow64550%33032
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64270%183327
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64270%32948
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64130%33023
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos44840%134565
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph40570%77773
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3710%1803746
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3610%1771539
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3560%2033596
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3520%772996
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3490%771964
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3480%2035689
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3450%1769901
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3430%730591
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3360%2037438
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3330%782756
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3320%1352591
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3290%1379067
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3140%1219988
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3110%2035946
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3090%1353853
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3050%1213888
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3040%1217503
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2950%2037891
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2860%730827
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1044052
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1017022
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%998878
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%999852
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1016001
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants900%1016665
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1000713
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%996105
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1000562
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%997015
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%97180
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%213406
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%118812
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%94434
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106219213%5709410
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106211413%5707105
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106082813%8801221
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106007113%8797290
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5307116%5471601
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%4013824
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71718322%3129389
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3425957
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1041101%3234508
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1849991%2368655
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5517251%2289786
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0424411%1035950
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%488462
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3211360%919887
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7172540%803129
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life55730%327650
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul55630%631318
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54460%781933
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor42890%33206
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42710%32890
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42710%32994
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42600%32948
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42480%32947
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42470%33265
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42370%33287
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42190%33184
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42100%33160
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42080%33082
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade41990%33092
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves41990%33191
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots41950%32948
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor41860%33135
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor41850%33039
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants41820%33173
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm41720%33322
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41610%32794
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41580%33032
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41520%33149
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41500%33071
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41370%33231
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41340%33147
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41230%33023
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41210%33017
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41130%32823
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41030%183327
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm40800%33084
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask40650%32942
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40590%32847
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28500%134565
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25050%77773
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3870%1379067
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1353853
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3670%2037891
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3650%1217503
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2037438
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3580%2035689
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3400%1352591
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3310%2033596
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3230%2035946
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%772996
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1000713
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark930%1044052
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%730827
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%997015
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%999852
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace800%1159949
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1162070
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%782756
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%771964
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1016001
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1000562
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm770%998878
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants750%1016665
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%730591
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1017022
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1083564
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%996105
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1160971
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1300196
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1380643
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1484904
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1503253
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1317005
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1299360
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves220%1381423
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally110%114157
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%213406
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%118812
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%94434
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%97180
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2322054%5369615
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2319134%3782626
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2316964%1771539
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2311834%1769901
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2310314%1427180
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2310024%5471601
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2309604%2491122
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2309174%1803746
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2307344%5366337
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2305594%3165361
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2304034%5365637
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1543781%2368655
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream387751%1219988
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor387471%2037438
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow386661%2035689
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants384821%2037891
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade383801%2033596
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff383541%2035946
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves382241%1213888
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5331341%2289786
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0273030%1035950
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria267980%3234508
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4013824
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp230660%3425957
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7216050%665761
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7214260%666031
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key213980%1156510
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye212360%1156166
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay137850%118812
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3137100%919887
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7109260%803129
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova99060%213406
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life55090%327650
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul28460%631318
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28040%33322
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots27640%33082
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor27590%33206
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27520%33147
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27380%33265
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27350%33023
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27350%781933
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27040%33173
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27020%33287
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves26980%33184
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves26950%33071
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor26880%32994
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow26830%33032
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm26790%33084
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask26630%32942
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26500%32823
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves26490%33191
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26480%32948
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26440%33017
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26410%32948
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26320%33160
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26280%32847
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26270%32890
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26160%32794
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26080%33135
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26070%33092
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26000%33231
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor25940%33039
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots25840%32947
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25500%33149
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16960%488462
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph15770%77773
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14330%134565
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8390%183327
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1869934
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1130%999852
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%782756
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1040%1000562
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1040%1379067
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1030%1083564
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%771964
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1484904
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1010%1017022
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1000%1503253
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1000713
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1016001
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1016665
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants940%730827
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1162070
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots910%997015
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor910%1160971
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%996105
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace900%1159949
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1044052
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1380643
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves890%1381423
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%772996
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor840%730591
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1353853
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%998878
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1352591
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1299360
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1300196
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1365419
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1367414
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1365940
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1317005
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm140%1260396
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%114157
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%86542
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%97180
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%94434
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor279871715%13933262
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor279870715%11000233
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow279748715%4589445
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7010504%8797290
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor6986764%8801221
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3641302%4013824
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73540112%3129389
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2970232%3234508
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2159401%3425957
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11739881%2368655
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51065981%2289786
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0874060%1035950
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning851960%488462
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3433650%919887
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7358160%803129
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul112980%631318
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless112370%781933
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life111150%327650
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves87840%33184
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm87700%33322
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87470%33032
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87240%33231
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots87130%33149
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor87110%33039
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants86880%33287
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff86840%33147
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves86790%33191
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants86760%33173
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm86660%33084
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor86630%33023
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots86560%33082
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves86520%33017
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots86390%32948
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants86350%33160
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade86070%33092
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor86000%33135
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves85980%33071
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask85980%32942
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots85890%33265
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade85800%32823
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants85610%32890
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor85550%32994
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants85540%32794
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves85460%32948
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots85450%32947
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter85330%32847
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor84220%33206
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83300%183327
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos56750%134565
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52070%77773
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13330%3782626
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12860%1427180
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12710%5366337
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12540%5365637
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12520%5369615
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2033596
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2240%3165361
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2210%1217503
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2200%1769901
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2200%2037891
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2180%2491122
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2170%2037438
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1771539
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2035689
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2090%1213888
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2040%1803746
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1980%1219988
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1970%2035946
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%118812
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%213406
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%97180
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7435726%1379067
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7285276%2035946
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7278386%2037891
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7277076%2035689
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7276786%1353853
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7275326%1352591
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7271576%1217503
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7270076%2037438
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7268696%2033596
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63597123%1869934
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11807212%2368655
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1662751%1000713
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1660751%997015
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1658151%1016665
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1657651%1017022
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1657171%999852
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1655721%1162070
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1655421%730827
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1655051%1044052
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1654801%772996
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1654691%1016001
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1654441%771964
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1654431%1159949
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1652581%1000562
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1652251%996105
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1650601%730591
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1649891%1160971
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1649361%782756
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1646811%1083564
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1643391%998878
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51084201%2289786
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1063671%3234508
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp890761%3425957
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel847281%4013824
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key705231%1156510
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7701051%666031
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7698581%665761
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye697331%1156166
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves664241%1381423
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves662621%1503253
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask662071%1317005
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants662031%1484904
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants661001%1300196
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots660681%1380643
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves654871%1299360
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3441640%919887
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7362270%803129
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally229940%114157
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm201960%97180
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162740%213406
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162070%118812
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102840%94434
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless101920%781933
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99520%631318
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76120%327650
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52020%77773
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51740%134565
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035280%1035950
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29860%183327
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26250%488462
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6070%1049751
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5810%783558
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5710%1102681
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5530%732651
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%790488
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5370%1018817
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5340%790129
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5270%748156
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%784497
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1064420
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5240%1019598
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5220%972945
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5150%741125
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5040%790012
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4970%785617
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4950%1065688
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1013997
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4870%784457
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4780%1065133
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1630
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%98732
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81417
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5036774%1326975
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5034024%1367414
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5033824%1416836
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5027944%1013195
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5027174%1503253
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5026964%1321018
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5025184%1300196
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5024414%1260396
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5024264%1013986
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5023834%1380643
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5023104%1365940
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5020514%1271783
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5019644%1299360
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5019534%1405620
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5017404%1158886
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5016374%1318966
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5015114%1365419
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5014364%1407838
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5014284%1381423
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5014184%1317005
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5011894%1017796
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5010014%1406123
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5005164%1484904
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54220603%754079
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51276821%2289786
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1006751%972945
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1005631%1049751
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1004281%1018817
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1002021%1019598
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1001161%849133
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1000081%790925
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3425957
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7829181%666031
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7828851%665761
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye828041%1156166
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key827451%1156510
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel771521%4013824
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria685491%3234508
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7428380%803129
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3416060%919887
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam395170%98732
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno282820%94434
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally262190%114157
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166210%70828
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall137100%86542
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107470%781933
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul106580%631318
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84550%327650
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55360%134565
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142390%2368655
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041360%1035950
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning39720%488462
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32730%183327
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%929105
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4350%307572
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%931334
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4290%1044325
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4270%903216
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4240%307719
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4220%311407
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4220%308223
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4200%1016340
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4190%1017642
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1020506
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4160%638650
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4150%1048454
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4140%637222
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4110%1018479
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4100%308301
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4100%283243
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4080%309631
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4080%637953
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4070%308041
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4050%282917
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4040%929720
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff3990%281113
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3900%637435
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%282836
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3820%1023403
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3760%1018357
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81417
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1630
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%185725
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42378
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42027
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29559
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%26988
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%192425
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30386
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26558
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27140
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%61932
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27058
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25261
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24296
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30534
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30400
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30136
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705004%1769901
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703254%1771539
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701624%1803746
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619083%772996
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618453%1213888
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618083%771964
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617603%1219988
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617163%730591
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617063%2037438
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter616873%1353853
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants616803%730827
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616203%2037891
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616183%782756
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615073%2035689
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon614763%1379067
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614583%1217503
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots613733%1352591
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612043%2035946
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade610743%2033596
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480572%1869934
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1239991%2368655
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178101%998878
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178011%1016001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants177971%1016665
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176421%1000562
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175591%997015
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175461%999852
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175281%1044052
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174741%1017022
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174681%996105
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173731%1000713
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144461%2289786
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124581%1035950
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95460%1156166
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794720%665761
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94210%1156510
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793610%666031
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92550%4013824
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68660%3234508
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360240%919887
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3425957
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749020%803129
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43820%97180
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33890%213406
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29060%118812
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28700%94434
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%631318
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%781933
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10210%327650
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%134565
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%77773
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%488462
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%183327
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1271783
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1158886
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1318966
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1321018
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%732651
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1018817
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%790012
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%972945
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1019598
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%784497
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%741125
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1049751
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%783558
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%790488
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%790925
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%785617
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%748156
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%790129
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%849133
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%784457
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%70828
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%86542
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98732
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1630
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon312433%1379067
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear295933%1017022
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants295123%1016665
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots294843%772996
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction294753%1162070
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor294323%1000562
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves294083%1083564
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor293903%1160971
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves293823%1503253
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots293573%1016001
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots293423%997015
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter293273%1353853
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark293023%1044052
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm293023%998878
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow293013%999852
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots292903%771964
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor292743%1000713
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves292443%782756
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves292293%1381423
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots292133%1352591
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace291903%1159949
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants291563%1484904
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants291323%730827
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor291233%730591
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm290063%996105
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots288773%1380643
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6278993%1869934
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138042%2368655
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582531%2289786
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +754831%666031
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53241%1156510
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753201%665761
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52581%1156166
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves49841%1299360
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49641%1365419
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49571%1365940
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48721%1367414
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48651%1260396
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48621%1317005
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48131%1300196
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria41950%3234508
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3425957
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +334960%919887
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +727950%803129
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%4013824
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18350%86542
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13110%118812
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11070%114157
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8220%781933
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm7980%97180
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7910%94434
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7750%631318
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6220%327650
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4470%134565
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3870%77773
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%488462
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02420%1035950
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2290%183327
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18517
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26644%1416836
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26514%1017796
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26334%732651
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26204%785617
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26034%741125
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26024%1407838
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%849133
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25694%1321018
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25664%1018817
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25614%1406123
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25614%972945
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1271783
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%783558
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25304%1158886
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25164%1013195
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25144%784457
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25144%1019598
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25124%1318966
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25104%1013986
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%402765
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24614%1049751
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24454%784497
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%790925
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24104%1405620
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57391%2289786
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4013824
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%110438
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1156166
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%110618
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1156510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4221%790129
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%790488
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4081%748156
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%790012
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4021%1013997
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%803129
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%919887
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2290%3234508
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3425957
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98732
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%70828
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%86542
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%781933
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%631318
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%327650
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%134565
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2368655
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1035950
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%183327
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77097
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283243
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67504
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311407
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%488462
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%931334
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64029
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%63902
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%51960
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%307572
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64262
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77198
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%929105
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24431
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%637953
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308223
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%307719
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%282836
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%51871
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77538
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%637435
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308041
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%638650
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%929720
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77299
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65717
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51734
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%282917
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2863683%1044052
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62760353%1869934
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2686823%1000562
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2684633%1406123
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2684153%1162070
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2680643%1367414
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2679803%997015
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2678813%1326975
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2678243%999852
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2678213%1016001
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2678073%1160971
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2678033%1000713
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2677653%996105
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2677543%1083564
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2675883%1503253
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2674853%1381423
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2673763%1365940
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2673543%1299360
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2673323%1017022
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2672993%1380643
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2672803%998878
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2672773%1484904
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2672583%1300196
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2672223%1365419
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2672033%1416836
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2671753%1407838
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2671643%1405620
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2671043%1159949
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2669583%1016665
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2667973%1260396
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2662723%1317005
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5833591%2289786
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7544351%665761
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key544111%1156510
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7542491%666031
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye542481%1156166
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3343850%919887
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria341990%3234508
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4013824
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7277780%803129
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182420%86542
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally179980%114157
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3425957
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125550%94434
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76790%781933
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76450%631318
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm66690%97180
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life59950%327650
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier55750%70828
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41560%77773
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40290%134565
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126810%2368655
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026770%1035950
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24090%183327
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%488462
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4660%1044325
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4640%1023403
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4620%1102681
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1048454
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4530%929720
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4470%931334
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4470%1065133
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4470%1017642
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4450%1018479
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4440%1065688
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4410%1018357
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4380%1016340
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4360%1064420
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4310%903216
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4260%1020506
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4190%929105
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1013997
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1630
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%185725
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81417
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347644%1407838
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345884%1158886
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345144%1365419
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345124%1405620
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344874%1326975
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344504%1318966
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344384%1017796
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343624%1367414
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343604%1260396
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343384%849133
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342944%1019598
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342864%1416836
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342854%790925
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342664%1013195
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341944%1013986
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341774%1406123
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341534%1049751
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341254%1271783
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341014%972945
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340694%1321018
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340464%1018817
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340374%1365940
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302244%754079
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2289786
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4013824
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%110618
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1156510
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758901%665761
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%110438
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58841%1156166
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757711%666031
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3234508
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%919887
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%803129
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3425957
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22780%114157
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%70828
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%86542
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%98732
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%631318
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7050%781933
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5780%327650
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%134565
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%488462
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2368655
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1035950
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%183327
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1018479
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1016340
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%308301
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1048454
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%309631
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%929720
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64029
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1017642
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64287
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1018357
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1044325
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1630
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%307719
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%637222
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311407
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%929105
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%638650
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%282836
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308223
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%282917
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%637953
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%637435
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1020506
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64262
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281113
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%307572
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283243
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%63902
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%931334
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308041
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%185725
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81417
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%929105
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%175315
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow864818%1271783
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829168%1321018
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828638%1318966
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827768%1158886
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386044%849133
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword383944%784497
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst382854%1049751
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves382814%790488
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382594%785617
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves381964%748156
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381534%790925
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381444%784457
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381294%1018817
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380744%972945
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380584%1019598
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380404%790129
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379594%783558
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379504%741125
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378333%732651
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378053%790012
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377283%402765
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp126941%3425957
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5112981%2289786
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%4013824
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88261%3234508
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75671%1156166
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74131%1156510
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673241%110438
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173151%372553
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +671981%110618
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338220%919887
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737060%803129
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20590%98732
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%70828
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%86542
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%631318
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9010%781933
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7670%327650
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%134565
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%488462
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2368655
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1035950
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%183327
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311407
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%308301
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%637953
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%173050
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67504
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64287
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65717
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283243
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%307572
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51734
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%171694
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%173026
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%172209
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%309631
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%282917
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77077
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77272
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77198
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308041
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%172733
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%51960
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64029
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281113
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52052
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77538
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1630
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%63902
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%171290
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%171156
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots160%308223
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow150%51871
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64262
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%307719
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%282836
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77097
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77299
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24431
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm331979%5369615
41Death SpirDark Master Armor331649%5707105
41Death SpirHurricane Boots329479%5366337
41Death SpirDark Master Pants328809%5365637
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor328229%3782626
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants327309%5709410
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor326159%3165361
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants326069%5471601
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7134224%3129389
41Death SpirThunder Blade109593%1803746
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm109503%1771539
41Death SpirDark Breaker108473%1769901
41Death SpirDark Master Mask108283%2491122
41Death SpirGuardian Angel81472%4013824
41Death SpirSpirit +165622%2368655
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +538971%2289786
41Death SpirScroll of Nova33331%213406
41Death SpirSpirit +031771%1035950
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +726051%666031
41Death SpirBlood Bone +725741%665761
41Death SpirDevils Key25721%1156510
41Death SpirDevils Eye25591%1156166
41Death SpirImp19391%3425957
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18860%3234508
41Death SpirRena +316780%919887
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713470%803129
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3500%781933
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3300%631318
41Death SpirJewel of Life2480%327650
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2250%77773
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1590%134565
41Death SpirCondor Flame1320%132
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1040%183327
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%488462
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%1000713
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1367414
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots450%1016001
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1162070
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1407838
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1016665
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1326975
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1484904
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1044052
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1381423
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1416836
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1406123
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1365419
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1300196
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm380%1260396
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1000562
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1503253
41Death SpirElemental Mace370%1159949
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1017022
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1365940
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1405620
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%996105
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask320%1317005
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1380643
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1160971
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%999852
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%998878
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1083564
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%997015
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1299360
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%94434
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%86542
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%114157
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%97180
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%70828
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants14980%5709410
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14190%5369615
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3165361
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13910%5707105
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13660%5471601
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5366337
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3782626
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13410%5365637
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3129389
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2491122
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1771539
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1769901
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4013824
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1803746
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2368655
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2289786
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1035950
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1156510
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%213406
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%665761
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1156166
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%666031
42Death SpirRena +3800%919887
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%803129
42Death SpirImp170%3425957
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%781933
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%134565
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%327650
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3234508
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%631318
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%77773
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1365419
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1317005
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1484904
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1503253
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1416836
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1300196
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1160971
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%183327
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1260396
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1299360
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%997015
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1044052
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1159949
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1016665
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1365940
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%998878
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1162070
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1000562
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1380643
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1405620
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%996105
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1083564
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1406123
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1407838
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%86542
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1367414
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%999852
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1017022
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1326975
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1016001
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1000713
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2035946
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1769901
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%771964
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1213888
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1803746
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%772996
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1353853
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2037891
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1219988
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2035689
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%730827
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%730591
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2033596
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1771539
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1217503
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2037438
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1379067
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2491122
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%782756
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1352591
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1869934
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%999852
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1000562
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1000713
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%998878
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2289786
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1017022
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1156166
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1016665
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%997015
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1035950
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1016001
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1044052
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1156510
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%996105
52Chief SkelImp20%3425957
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%785617
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2368655
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%327650
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%134565
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%666031
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%665761
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%94434
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%781933
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%488462
52Chief SkelRena +310%919887
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%213406
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1321018
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4013824
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3782626
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5365637
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5369615
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5366337
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3234508
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1869934
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3165361
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2033596
52Dark SkullImp1140%3425957
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1219988
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2035689
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1771539
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2035946
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1217503
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2491122
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1769901
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1803746
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2037438
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2037891
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1213888
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2368655
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%665761
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1035950
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2289786
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%97180
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%666031
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1156166
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%118812
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1156510
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%803129
52Dark SkullRena +3110%919887
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%781933
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1416836
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1367414
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%972945
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%327650
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%631318
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%790925
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1321018
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1405620
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1406123
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1013986
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1271783
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%134565
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%77773
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%183327
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1326975
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1365419
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1019598
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1318966
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%849133
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1158886
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1769901
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2491122
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1803746
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3165361
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5366337
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3782626
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1213888
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5365637
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5369615
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1771539
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1219988
52Giant OgreImp800%3425957
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1869934
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3234508
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2368655
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2289786
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%665761
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1035950
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%666031
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%213406
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1156510
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%118812
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1156166
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%803129
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%327650
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%631318
52Giant OgreRena +330%919887
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%77773
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1271783
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1407838
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1380643
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%781933
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%70828
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1326975
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1365940
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1318966
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1321018
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1405620
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1049751
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1416836
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1300196
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1367414
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1365419
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8801221
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8797290
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5709410
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5707105
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5471601
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4013824
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3129389
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2289786
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2368655
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1035950
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%803129
52Magic SkelRena +330%919887
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1352591
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2035689
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%781933
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%77773
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1379067
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1160971
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1484904
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2037891
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%327650
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1217503
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5369615
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5709410
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5366337
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5707105
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5471601
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3782626
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5365637
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3129389
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2368655
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%488462
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4013824
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3234508
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2289786
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3165361
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1803746
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%665761
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1156510
52Red SkeletImp150%3425957
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2491122
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1156166
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1035950
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%666031
52Red SkeletRena +380%919887
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%803129
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%999852
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1484904
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%781933
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1044052
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%631318
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%183327
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1162070
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1016665
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%327650
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1365940
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%134565
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1260396
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%996105
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%77773
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129512%10728
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7017%10728
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2422%10728
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2552%10728
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2723%10728
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel107010%10728
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel688864%10728
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10728