Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 42 / 100

Server time 22:33:40

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
EmpressME52
jaaklisSM0
BKslimeBK0
Legendary5AndrisBM42
Heroic3DrawoutGM100
Heroic1JenotsBK100
LapsaBM100
FuluSM6
Legendary5BemziegsGM3
AtriebejsBM81

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple441025%76327
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13027%19359
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13007%13002
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12967%12863
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12857%11806
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12727%11894
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12707%11852
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12597%18650
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12497%11952
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12177%12868
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11867%11647
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%494402
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4253
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5411
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5381
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%375643
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1169110
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1169462
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%811759
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%930064
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%644366
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%798911
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3265314
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%333217
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%186550
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%136256
LorenciaBull FightApple352617%76327
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10455%10753
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9605%18650
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9514%10559
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9504%11894
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9414%12868
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9394%11952
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12863
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9354%19359
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9324%10749
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9274%11852
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9144%11806
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9144%10550
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9104%10624
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9084%11647
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9034%13002
LorenciaBull FightKris8954%10519
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8904%10477
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8464%10481
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4253
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1481%942
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%375643
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1169110
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5411
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5381
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1169462
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%811759
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%494402
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%930064
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3265314
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%333217
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%798911
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%644366
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%186550
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%136256
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3317831%106998
LorenciaElite BullApple59019%76327
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1284%11108
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11097
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1264%10974
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1154%11136
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11121
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11231
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield903%11100
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe702%11806
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots692%10624
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10550
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11647
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants652%11046
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10753
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%13002
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11894
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves622%11852
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10749
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12868
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10956
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9778
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants582%11126
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves582%11952
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10814
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12863
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow562%19359
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10481
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11109
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10559
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11275
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe522%18650
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10477
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10519
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11143
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4253
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5411
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave181%933
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1169110
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%494402
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5381
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%375643
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%811759
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1169462
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%942
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%930064
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%333217
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%136256
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3265314
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%798911
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%644366
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76327
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11231
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13462%11121
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9778
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11444
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13232%11162
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11275
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11046
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13162%11108
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11100
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6057
LorenciaGiantKris13132%10519
LorenciaGiantKatana13132%6468
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13112%1052160
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6581
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13042%10481
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10749
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6895
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11206
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11109
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12972%11126
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11143
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11065
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6558
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5918
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12902%11026
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11136
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6446
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%10974
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10814
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6020
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10956
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12712%5999
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12612%6421
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12572%11097
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10753
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12462%11257
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10550
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12382%11411
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11806
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9061%11952
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12868
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10477
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8791%11852
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10559
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11647
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12863
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8681%18650
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%13002
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19359
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11894
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10624
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4253
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5411
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1169110
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1169462
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5381
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34351%160007
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%375643
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%811759
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1684
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%930064
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%933
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1029
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%494402
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%942
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3265314
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%798911
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%644366
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%333217
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%136256
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%186550
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10302337%8308
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8381
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9796
LorenciaHoundApple354116%76327
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7223%11275
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7053%10559
LorenciaHoundBow7013%11109
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7003%11126
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6963%19359
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6963%13002
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6953%18650
LorenciaHoundKris6813%10519
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6813%10814
LorenciaHoundBuckler6803%10749
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6803%11143
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6783%12868
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6773%11647
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6683%10624
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6673%11894
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6643%10550
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6583%10753
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6573%11952
LorenciaHoundRapier6563%10956
LorenciaHoundMace6543%9778
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%11046
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6433%11852
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6403%11806
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6363%10481
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6323%12863
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6223%10477
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01501%4253
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1169462
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5381
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1169110
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%375643
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5411
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%933
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7540%811759
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%930064
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%942
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%494402
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%798911
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%644366
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3265314
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%333217
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%136256
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%186550
LorenciaLIchApple4514917%76327
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58862%1052160
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53462%11444
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53272%11411
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53152%11143
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53092%11206
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53082%11108
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53002%19359
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53002%11952
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52932%11275
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52792%11894
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52762%18650
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52742%10624
LorenciaLIchBuckler52612%10749
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52562%13002
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52412%11257
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52382%11126
LorenciaLIchRapier52372%10956
LorenciaLIchBow52272%11109
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52232%11231
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52142%10559
LorenciaLIchMace52052%9778
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52042%11852
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52032%11097
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51992%10477
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51912%11136
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51912%10753
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51902%11162
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51602%10550
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51582%10974
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51582%10814
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51582%11806
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51562%11121
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51522%11100
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51522%11046
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51512%10481
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51062%12863
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50982%12868
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50942%11647
LorenciaLIchKris50692%10519
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50672%11026
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50192%11065
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022001%4253
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15271%1169110
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114871%5381
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114531%5411
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14461%1169462
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113520%375643
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%494402
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77870%811759
LorenciaLIchRena +37800%930064
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7200%1684
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3920%933
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3310%942
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%644366
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1750%3265314
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1550%798911
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%333217
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%136256
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%186550
LorenciaSkeletonApple31939%76327
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6122%24753
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5802%11411
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5732%11444
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5712%1052160
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5672%11100
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5642%11046
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5602%10956
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5602%11108
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5582%11275
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5552%6057
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5542%11126
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5522%6020
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5522%24560
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5512%11026
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5512%11065
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5502%6581
LorenciaSkeletonBow5502%11109
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5502%6446
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11257
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5462%11162
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5452%5918
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5402%11231
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5382%6421
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5351%24384
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5341%24181
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5331%11136
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5311%5999
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5311%11143
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5311%6468
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5271%24681
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5261%24700
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5191%11097
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24361
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5151%11121
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5101%24287
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5031%6558
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5021%10814
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5001%6895
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4951%10974
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11206
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4631%12868
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4621%11806
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4361%10550
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4251%10481
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4221%19359
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4211%11852
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4201%10749
LorenciaSkeletonKris4161%10519
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4131%18650
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10559
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12863
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4061%10753
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4061%11894
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%13002
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3911%11952
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11647
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3911%10624
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3891%10477
LorenciaSkeletonMace3771%9778
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03461%4253
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32411%160007
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5381
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1169110
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5411
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2121%1169462
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%375643
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%811759
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%930064
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%933
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%942
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%494402
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1029
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3265314
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1684
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%333217
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%798911
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%644366
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%136256
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%186550
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow164510%19359
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe159510%18650
LorenciaSpiderApple10787%76327
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1571%494402
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4253
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1169110
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1169462
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5381
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%375643
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%811759
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5411
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%798911
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%333217
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%930064
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%644366
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3265314
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%136256
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless261329%798911
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +516650%67416
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +115630%309638
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8600%62301
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8300%194990
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8280%191067
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8280%62341
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8170%42250
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8100%192995
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8080%30528
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8070%192337
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8070%62472
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8060%62418
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8050%42009
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8010%42105
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7990%41759
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7980%62289
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7970%42218
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7950%30150
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7950%180300
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7940%181331
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7930%180325
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7840%192899
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7830%62494
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7800%192739
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7790%191821
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7790%193444
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7720%181280
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7720%208244
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7710%182970
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7710%191237
DungeonChief SkelBlade7680%208750
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7680%182164
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7670%180934
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7650%42637
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7630%181349
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7610%180618
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7560%30268
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7560%191619
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7540%42539
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7500%191689
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7470%195065
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7450%180283
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7430%194924
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7250%30668
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35200%83769
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3580%1169110
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33470%160007
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23230%54293
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3180%1169462
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13110%375643
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23080%54625
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71670%811759
DungeonChief SkelRena +31550%930064
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4059719
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1330%19753
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3441106
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1160%27790
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%494402
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8289
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3265314
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul300%644366
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister280%24728
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%333217
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%798911
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%136256
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%186550
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6020
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11136
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6895
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%10956
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11143
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6558
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11852
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10814
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11026
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1052160
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6468
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11065
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11647
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6057
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10519
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9778
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11162
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10753
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10559
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19359
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12863
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%5999
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12868
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11206
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11109
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11126
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67416
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%309638
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24700
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23429
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26627
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30699
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30476
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26096
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30528
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24287
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26488
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27239
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30450
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30498
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27087
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30668
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24181
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24681
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24384
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26613
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24560
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23452
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26760
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6895
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11162
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26294
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26439
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29669
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26918
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26938
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6057
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27139
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26587
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30268
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25320
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1052160
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11136
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10974
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11100
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3099
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6468
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6581
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11108
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24361
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11411
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11121
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5918
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11026
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11444
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11231
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24753
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6020
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1169462
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6446
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6558
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%375643
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6421
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11097
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11257
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5381
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11065
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5999
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11206
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%811759
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5411
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%160007
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8289
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3331
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1169110
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3265314
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18650
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%333217
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12863
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%930064
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%644366
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%136256
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%494402
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1684
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +516473%67416
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +216123%431355
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9432%77843
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9312%67818
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9072%52164
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8882%191821
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8862%174814
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8842%191619
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8822%173333
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8752%77602
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8712%52212
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8702%181280
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8672%192337
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8672%78033
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8522%77674
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8512%180618
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8512%180283
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8482%174425
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8462%175207
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8462%66001
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8442%180325
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8442%51985
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8422%192995
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8402%77644
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8402%180934
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8402%181349
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8392%191689
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8392%173437
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8382%180300
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8382%192739
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8372%173882
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8372%192899
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8342%52316
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8312%193444
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8282%77798
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8272%195065
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8182%191067
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8072%175061
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8001%191237
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34971%83769
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33351%160007
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3331%1169110
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33221%56869
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33181%56238
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3141%1169462
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13131%375643
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1820%3265314
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71720%811759
DungeonDark KnighRena +31570%930064
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1410%27790
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1220%187123
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3441106
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%494402
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4059719
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame720%19753
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24728
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul320%644366
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless280%798911
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life270%333217
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1635
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%136256
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%186550
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%309638
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67416
DungeonGhostSpear283%26439
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42105
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26294
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30268
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30498
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42218
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62289
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30699
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30668
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1169110
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26096
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62494
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30476
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27139
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42250
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62472
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30528
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23429
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26918
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27239
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42539
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62418
DungeonGhostFlail172%27087
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30150
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42009
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42637
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23452
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1169462
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41759
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26938
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30450
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17206
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62341
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54293
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5918
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29669
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54625
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6558
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62301
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6421
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5999
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6895
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24361
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6020
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26587
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11206
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11065
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%160007
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25320
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24287
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6581
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6057
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24681
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11162
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6446
DungeonGhostKatana61%6468
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24560
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26613
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5381
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24384
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3331
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24753
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%811759
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26488
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5411
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26627
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%375643
DungeonGhostRena +340%930064
DungeonGhostImp40%3441106
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24181
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24700
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3265314
DungeonGhostGladius20%26760
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1029
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4059719
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27790
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2504%431355
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5453%67416
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%312004
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51985
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52164
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind403%173333
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability393%64499
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants383%64501
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%175061
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%174814
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%173882
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%308902
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%642218
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm333%64265
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%174425
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe322%308549
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%283363
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77674
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64115
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%173437
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52212
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%308761
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield302%52316
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water302%77798
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield292%308139
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283771
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%175207
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash282%67818
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%308255
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78033
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283429
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77644
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77843
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%66001
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%281666
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%310200
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%77602
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21691
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%375643
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56238
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%160007
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1169110
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56869
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24728
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%187123
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%811759
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1169462
DungeonGorgonRena +360%930064
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%644366
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%798911
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3265314
DungeonGorgonImp10%3441106
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1635
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%186550
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41759
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27239
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67416
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%309638
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%182164
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27139
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42637
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30498
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23429
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%208244
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26938
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27239
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29669
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%192739
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26627
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42105
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30528
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62301
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%192995
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%195065
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62418
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30668
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%193444
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%208750
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42009
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42539
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%194924
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30268
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30150
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25320
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26096
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42250
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26439
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23452
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%192899
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42218
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26613
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26918
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62341
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%182970
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%194990
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27087
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30450
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62289
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62472
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30699
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%181331
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26294
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26760
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30476
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62494
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26488
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41759
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26587
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%191821
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17206
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%160007
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1169462
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%375643
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54293
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54625
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1169110
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3331
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%930064
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%811759
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%494402
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4059719
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19753
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3265314
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27790
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%644366
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%798911
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%333217
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8289
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%136256
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3441106
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%186550
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10481
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11121
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1052160
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13002
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11806
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11444
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11257
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10956
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11411
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11275
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11108
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11109
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11046
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10974
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9778
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11647
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18650
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11126
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10753
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10559
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11143
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11097
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10814
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11852
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11231
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10477
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12868
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%191619
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67416
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%192899
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%191689
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%195065
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%191237
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%192337
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%181331
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%182164
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42250
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62301
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62494
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27139
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%182970
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62472
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%191067
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62418
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%194990
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%309638
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1169110
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%208750
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%192995
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62289
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54625
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%208244
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30476
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42637
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42218
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30150
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42105
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26918
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30699
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%160007
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30268
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62341
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42539
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30450
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42009
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%192739
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%930064
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41759
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26096
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54293
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27790
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26439
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8289
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%194924
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26938
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27239
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3441106
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%191821
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%811759
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27087
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1169462
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29669
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%309638
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67416
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24287
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11411
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11444
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24560
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23429
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10956
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27087
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26587
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24700
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26918
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26938
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11026
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6895
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24361
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6057
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5999
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25320
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11275
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26627
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6581
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24181
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23452
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26096
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11257
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11231
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6558
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11206
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10974
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11143
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%160007
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1169110
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6468
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11097
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27139
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24681
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11121
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26439
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27239
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6020
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10814
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11162
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11108
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11100
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26760
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24753
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6421
DungeonLarvaMace61%9778
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26488
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24384
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1169462
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26294
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26613
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5918
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11126
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1052160
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11136
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4059719
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5381
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6446
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5411
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11065
DungeonLarvaBow41%11109
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%375643
DungeonLarvaRena +331%930064
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1684
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11046
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%644366
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1029
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%811759
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3331
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3265314
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%186550
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8289
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3099
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +542553%67416
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +141573%309638
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear24882%77644
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24862%191619
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber24612%191237
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield24612%192337
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor24582%191821
DungeonPoison BulBlade24522%208750
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24412%180283
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24382%175061
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24252%194924
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24212%175207
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24152%180934
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24142%173437
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24112%192995
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24042%192739
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24022%208244
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24022%180618
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23942%193444
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23922%77602
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots23852%77674
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23822%180325
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth23722%192899
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind23702%173333
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves23682%180300
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword23672%173882
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask23612%77843
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23522%191067
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants23452%174814
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23392%191689
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23382%77798
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23362%181280
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23272%181349
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23212%78033
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23102%194990
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22922%195065
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves22642%174425
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312331%83769
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18201%375643
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38011%56869
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7851%1169462
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37661%160007
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7381%1169110
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37141%56238
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%494402
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74240%811759
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3900%19753
DungeonPoison BulRena +33810%930064
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3270%187123
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2940%3265314
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2440%24728
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2370%27790
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4059719
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%3441106
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless700%798911
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%644366
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life450%333217
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1635
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%136256
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%186550
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11097
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25320
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24384
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24287
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11026
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24753
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6057
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11231
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10974
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11206
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26613
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5918
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11257
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11065
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24700
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24560
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1052160
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6558
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11108
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11100
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23429
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24361
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6020
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6895
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24181
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24681
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26627
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26488
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11411
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6581
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23452
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6446
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26587
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6468
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11121
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11162
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%933
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6421
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5538336
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5768865
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5766237
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8894913
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8890787
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3164482
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67416
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2397880
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2314821
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1049462
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3441106
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%160007
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%930064
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3265314
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%811759
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4059719
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33411
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33454
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33519
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33456
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33561
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33315
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33450
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33712
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33656
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33386
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33392
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33572
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33340
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33632
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33586
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33532
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33520
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33220
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33252
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33468
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33603
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33315
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33213
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33518
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33497
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33410
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33341
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33178
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%798911
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33344
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%333217
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%186550
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%644366
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%494402
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%78799
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%136256
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1012127
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1515693
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1093965
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1010291
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1173230
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1396418
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1233071
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%796020
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%786688
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1028465
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1012161
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1309536
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1027734
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1028986
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1008520
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1371106
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1174139
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%742305
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67416
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6468
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6057
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11121
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5999
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6020
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10753
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11206
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6421
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11444
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6895
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1052160
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24181
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11162
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10814
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11026
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11231
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11126
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11065
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6558
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6581
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11275
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24753
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24361
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11952
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10974
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11411
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5918
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12863
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6446
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11257
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24287
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11136
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10956
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9778
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11109
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24384
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11097
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24560
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10749
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10559
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19359
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11108
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11143
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10550
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11894
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11046
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10477
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24681
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13002
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18650
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24700
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10481
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11852
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12868
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10624
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11806
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11100
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1169110
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%375643
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5381
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11647
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10519
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%160007
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%186550
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%811759
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5411
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4253
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1169462
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%930064
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%798911
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76327
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1684
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3265314
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%933
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1029
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%309638
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67416
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%182164
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30699
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41759
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%181331
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%182970
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26439
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30150
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62418
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62494
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42539
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62472
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26096
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30450
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42009
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30268
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42105
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42218
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30668
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26294
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62289
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26938
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30498
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30476
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62301
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62341
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29669
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30528
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42637
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42250
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17206
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24384
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26627
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24681
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6468
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24287
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54293
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%375643
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26760
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26488
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6558
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24700
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25320
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23429
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6581
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27139
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27239
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24181
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24560
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27087
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%160007
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6446
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24361
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23452
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24753
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1169110
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26613
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6421
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1169462
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54625
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6895
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26918
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26587
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3265314
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%811759
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%930064
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%494402
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8289
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27790
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4059719
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%644366
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3331
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3441106
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%333217
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1029
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%798911
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13002
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10956
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%186550
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19359
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11143
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519374%67416
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119004%309638
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14093%181349
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13863%181280
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13753%181331
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13593%194924
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13583%193444
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13583%180325
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves13533%192739
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13503%180934
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13483%191067
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13423%180300
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13373%192995
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13363%173333
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13263%191689
DungeonThunder LiBlade13243%208750
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13243%208244
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13223%182164
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13183%180283
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13143%173437
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13133%182970
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13123%194990
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13113%191821
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13103%191619
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13033%192337
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13013%192899
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12953%191237
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12903%195065
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves12603%180618
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12593%174425
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12403%173882
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35511%83769
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23611%54293
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3611%1169110
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13571%375643
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33491%160007
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3451%1169462
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23381%54625
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2100%27790
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1850%4059719
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71760%811759
DungeonThunder LiRena +31760%930064
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1370%494402
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1080%3265314
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame960%19753
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister840%24728
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3441106
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul360%644366
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%798911
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life230%333217
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%136256
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%186550
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6895
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11046
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24361
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10814
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1052160
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11065
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6421
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11136
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10749
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19359
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11121
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6057
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10550
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10477
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18650
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11162
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10559
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11257
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6581
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24700
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24384
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9778
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11100
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10753
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6020
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24560
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11444
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10519
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5918
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11411
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119594%309638
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519494%67416
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30699
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7531%11046
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11126
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7481%11143
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7471%6558
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26627
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7431%11121
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7421%24287
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6581
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11275
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11257
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7271%24681
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26938
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7251%5918
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7241%30498
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6895
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26294
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7201%30476
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10974
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11444
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27087
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11231
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7131%11097
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11065
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7091%26096
DeviasAssassinGladius7071%26760
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7061%24560
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7061%26587
DeviasAssassinBow7041%11109
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26439
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7031%27239
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24753
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7021%24361
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7011%25320
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7001%10814
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23429
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6991%26918
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6991%11162
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6421
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11411
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30450
DeviasAssassinKatana6961%6468
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11100
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%10956
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6931%26613
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6446
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1052160
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11108
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5999
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6791%27139
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11206
DeviasAssassinHalberd6791%24700
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11136
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24181
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6751%24384
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6681%6057
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6020
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23452
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6611%26488
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%11026
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3099
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%160007
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13971%375643
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5381
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5411
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1169110
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3461%1169462
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3265314
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4059719
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1684
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%930064
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%494402
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%811759
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8289
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%644366
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3331
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%933
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1029
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18650
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%798911
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%333217
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%136256
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%186550
DeviasAssassinApple100%76327
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3652634%106998
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1395584%309638
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5395504%67416
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163632%26294
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163462%24560
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163452%208244
DeviasElite YetiGladius163122%26760
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162842%26938
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162602%30699
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162562%30668
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162512%30528
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162262%26488
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162212%24681
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161992%24753
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161932%30498
DeviasElite YetiFlail161902%27087
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161892%26096
DeviasElite YetiBlade161882%208750
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161872%62301
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161842%23452
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161782%30150
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161702%42250
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161642%26587
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161592%181331
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161552%42539
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161542%27239
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161512%182970
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161502%62494
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161482%25320
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161382%24700
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161372%194924
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161162%62418
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161132%26627
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161102%42105
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161032%30476
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160912%30450
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160842%182164
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160802%29669
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160662%42218
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160622%26918
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160502%24361
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160362%27139
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160292%26613
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160142%62472
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160122%42637
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160092%24287
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159962%23429
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159912%24181
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159752%62341
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159742%194990
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159482%41759
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159342%62289
DeviasElite YetiSpear159282%26439
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159222%30268
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159172%42009
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158872%24384
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121181%17206
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379921%160007
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78731%1169462
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277451%54625
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177451%375643
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76921%1169110
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275241%54293
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739580%811759
DeviasElite YetiRena +338890%930064
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3441106
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32920%4059719
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32540%8289
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31200%27790
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26240%494402
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16200%3265314
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14780%3331
DeviasElite YetiApple12760%76327
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10090%19753
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%644366
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6200%798911
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%333217
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%136256
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%186550
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10235429%8308
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9796
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8381
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99646100%9796
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513704%67416
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24681
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6822%6020
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6722%27139
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6702%26613
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6612%27239
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6602%6421
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11411
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6468
DeviasHommerdFalcon6572%26938
DeviasHommerdGladius6572%26760
DeviasHommerdArquebus6552%26627
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6542%24287
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6532%24384
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6512%26587
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6502%11206
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6472%11026
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6462%24560
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24753
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6558
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6442%24361
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6432%11444
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6432%6057
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6402%26918
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27087
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6392%25320
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6392%24181
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23452
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1052160
DeviasHommerdSpear6312%26439
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6312%5918
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6282%6446
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6272%5999
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11257
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6182%23429
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6581
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6152%11065
DeviasHommerdHalberd6152%24700
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6132%11162
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6895
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5752%26488
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4841%11231
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11100
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4781%11121
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10974
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11136
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4561%11097
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14491%3099
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11108
DeviasHommerdBow3401%11109
DeviasHommerdKris3381%10519
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3321%11143
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%10956
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3271%10550
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10749
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11126
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10753
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3051%11275
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10814
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11046
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1169462
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%160007
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2901%10481
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%375643
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5411
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9778
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5381
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1169110
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4059719
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1029
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%930064
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%811759
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1684
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3331
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3265314
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%333217
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%644366
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%494402
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%798911
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%933
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%136256
DeviasHommerdApple100%76327
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%186550
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522404%67416
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25320
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8491%11647
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8381%6446
DeviasIce MonsteMace8351%9778
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%10974
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8301%6057
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8301%24384
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8291%11852
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8201%6895
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8191%10956
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8191%26918
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8181%11100
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8161%23429
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8151%6581
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8131%11046
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8131%11136
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8111%11026
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8101%26613
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8091%11275
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%5999
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8081%24700
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8031%11065
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8011%24361
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8011%24181
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8001%11121
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8001%11097
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8001%11257
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7981%10477
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7981%24681
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7981%26760
DeviasIce MonsteBow7971%11109
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11126
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7941%11952
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7931%11411
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7921%6020
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10753
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10624
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7891%11143
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7881%27139
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7881%24287
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7881%27239
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7861%1052160
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7801%11231
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7761%10814
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7741%10550
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7711%11108
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7681%26627
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7681%11894
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7671%10749
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7671%23452
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11444
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7611%27087
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7581%11162
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7581%24560
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7571%6558
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7561%26488
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7561%11206
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7561%24753
DeviasIce MonsteKris7511%10519
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7421%10481
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7411%26587
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7371%5918
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7361%6421
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7341%6468
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7251%11806
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17151%3099
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7061%10559
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1169462
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34601%160007
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14271%5381
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1169110
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%375643
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5411
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%930064
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72280%811759
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3331
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%494402
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%933
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1684
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3265314
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%942
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1029
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%644366
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%798911
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%136256
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%333217
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%186550
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76327
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%67416
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%431355
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77602
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52212
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78033
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%180934
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52316
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51985
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64115
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%173437
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%180300
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%173882
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots842%175207
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283429
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%180618
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%174814
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77798
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67818
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77674
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%173333
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%181349
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%52164
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves772%283771
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%175061
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%77843
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77644
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281666
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%181280
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff702%180325
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%174425
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64499
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%283363
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64501
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64265
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66001
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots531%180283
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21691
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%192337
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%191821
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%160007
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%192739
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56238
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3265314
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%191237
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56869
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%191689
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%192995
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%187123
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%182970
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%375643
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%192899
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%191067
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1169462
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%191619
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%811759
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%930064
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye181%1169110
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4059719
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%193444
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3441106
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%494402
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24728
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19753
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%333217
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%798911
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%644366
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76327
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%186550
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2063809
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless307535%798911
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31994%24753
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31324%25320
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30394%24384
DeviasWormRing of Ice30264%26613
DeviasWormSilk Armor30164%26488
DeviasWormBone Pants30144%26587
DeviasWormGladius30034%26760
DeviasWormTomahawk29874%24361
DeviasWormBronze Armor29664%24681
DeviasWormBone Helm29644%24181
DeviasWormSilk Pants29584%24287
DeviasWormArquebus29544%26627
DeviasWormHalberd29124%24700
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29044%24560
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526444%67416
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18091%3099
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35231%160007
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5411
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%375643
DeviasWormDevils Key5001%1169462
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1169110
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5381
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10753
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11065
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11231
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11121
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11275
DeviasWormBow4591%11109
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6421
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%11952
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10749
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1052160
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4481%11257
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4481%11852
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11126
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10624
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6558
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%13002
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6057
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11444
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11162
DeviasWormMace4371%9778
DeviasWormShort Bow4361%19359
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10477
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11206
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11136
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12868
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6895
DeviasWormLeather Helm4321%10481
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5918
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11894
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10559
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5999
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4241%11097
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10814
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6446
DeviasWormKatana4221%6468
DeviasWormKris4221%10519
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10550
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6020
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6581
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12863
DeviasWormLeather Pants4171%11143
DeviasWormHand Axe4171%11806
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11108
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11647
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4101%11411
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%11026
DeviasWormRapier4051%10956
DeviasWormPad Pants4041%11046
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11100
DeviasWormLeather Armor4001%10974
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%811759
DeviasWormRena +32440%930064
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1029
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1684
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%942
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%494402
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3265314
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%644366
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%333217
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%798911
DeviasWormApple380%76327
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%933
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%136256
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%186550
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529054%67416
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127514%309638
DeviasYetiScale Helm13872%30450
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13682%42539
DeviasYetiElven Shield13592%23452
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13562%42218
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13472%23429
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13442%25320
DeviasYetiFlail13332%27087
DeviasYetiGladius13302%26760
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26613
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13192%42250
DeviasYetiBone Armor13182%27239
DeviasYetiWind Boots13182%29669
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13162%42105
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42637
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13092%30498
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13072%26488
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13072%26294
DeviasYetiScale Boots13072%27139
DeviasYetiScale Armor13052%30268
DeviasYetiBone Pants13042%26587
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13042%30476
DeviasYetiFalcon13002%26938
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12952%30668
DeviasYetiArquebus12882%26627
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12842%30150
DeviasYetiScale Pants12822%26096
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12822%41759
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12772%26918
DeviasYetiElven Axe12682%30699
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26439
DeviasYetiWind Helm12662%30528
DeviasYetiHalberd12612%24700
DeviasYetiWind Pants12292%42009
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28771%17206
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7011%24681
DeviasYetiBone Boots6951%6558
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24384
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6791%24287
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6771%5999
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6581
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11097
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6468
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6671%11206
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6671%11411
DeviasYetiMorning Star6631%11026
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24361
DeviasYetiKite Shield6571%11100
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6531%11257
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6491%5918
DeviasYetiElven Bow6461%6446
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24560
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6361%11136
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11162
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6291%11444
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6251%11065
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24181
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6241%1052160
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6211%6895
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6211%6020
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6181%6421
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6171%6057
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6161%24753
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11231
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36001%160007
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15901%5381
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15891%5411
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%375643
DeviasYetiDevils Key5781%1169462
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5521%1169110
DeviasYetiRena +32920%930064
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%811759
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3331
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4059719
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3265314
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8289
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%494402
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1684
DeviasYetiImp1010%3441106
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1029
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%644366
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%333217
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27790
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%798911
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%136256
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%186550
DeviasYetiApple60%76327
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11806
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12868
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11952
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19359
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11894
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18650
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10559
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10624
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12863
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11852
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10477
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%942
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13002
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11647
NoriaAgonApple2939%76327
NoriaAgonHorn Shield782%10814
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10481
NoriaAgonSilk Boots702%6057
NoriaAgonVine Pants692%11126
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11121
NoriaAgonMace642%9778
NoriaAgonSmall Axe632%18650
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11257
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10753
NoriaAgonBuckler632%10749
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10559
NoriaAgonBone Gloves622%11162
NoriaAgonPad Boots612%11647
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6581
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5999
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow582%11136
NoriaAgonBronze Boots572%11231
NoriaAgonHand Axe572%11806
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11143
NoriaAgonRapier572%10956
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10477
NoriaAgonPad Gloves562%12863
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11952
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10550
NoriaAgonHealing Orb552%11275
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13002
NoriaAgonKris552%10519
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5918
NoriaAgonKatana532%6468
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12868
NoriaAgonDouble Axe532%11206
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6446
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%11026
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11444
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11108
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6558
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves522%11852
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1052160
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire512%11411
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11046
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11100
NoriaAgonShort Bow502%19359
NoriaAgonBow502%11109
NoriaAgonSilk Helm491%6421
NoriaAgonVine Boots481%10624
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10974
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11065
NoriaAgonCrossbow451%11894
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin401%11097
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6020
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4253
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5411
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5381
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1169110
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1684
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%375643
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1169462
NoriaAgonRena +3100%930064
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%811759
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%494402
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%942
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%933
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%798911
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%186550
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%644366
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%136256
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%333217
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3265314
NoriaBeetle MonApple141218%76327
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5477%11046
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5146%11108
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5106%11275
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4986%11121
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4936%10814
NoriaBeetle MonBow4906%11109
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4766%10956
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4766%11126
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4666%10974
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4656%11143
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots841%11647
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12863
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe691%18650
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10753
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%13002
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10559
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9778
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm661%10481
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11852
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield641%12868
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots631%10624
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow631%19359
NoriaBeetle MonKris601%10519
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler581%10749
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow571%11894
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves561%11952
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11806
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10477
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5411
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10550
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0491%4253
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%494402
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5381
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1169462
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%375643
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1169110
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%942
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%811759
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3160%930064
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%933
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3265314
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%644366
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%333217
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%136256
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%186550
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%798911
NoriaChain ScorApple173316%76327
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7377%19359
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6966%11806
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6796%10624
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6696%11952
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6686%11894
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6676%18650
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6666%10477
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6586%12863
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6516%12868
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6426%10559
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6376%13002
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6076%11852
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5995%11647
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%494402
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4253
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%942
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1169462
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%375643
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye490%1169110
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5411
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5381
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%930064
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%811759
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%798911
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%333217
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3265314
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%186550
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%136256
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%644366
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3729435%106998
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1635
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76327
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm964%10481
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18650
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow874%11894
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow854%19359
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb844%11275
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11046
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe794%11806
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12863
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10550
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12868
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10477
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm774%10753
NoriaElite GoblKris774%10519
NoriaElite GoblMace753%9778
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm743%10559
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots733%10624
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots723%11647
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants713%11143
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves703%11852
NoriaElite GoblBuckler693%10749
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves683%11952
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword653%13002
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11126
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11109
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0211%4253
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5381
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%375643
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%494402
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1169110
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5411
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%930064
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%811759
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1169462
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3265314
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%942
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%136256
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%186550
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%333217
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%798911
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%644366
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76327
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6020
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11411
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1052160
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11026
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11444
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5999
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11257
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11065
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6057
NoriaForest MonBow352%11109
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance342%5918
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe332%11206
NoriaForest MonKris322%10519
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10550
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10624
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%13002
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow302%11136
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11852
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11952
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11121
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%12868
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11162
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10559
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10814
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19359
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11894
NoriaForest MonKite Shield252%11100
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%12863
NoriaForest MonMace242%9778
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11647
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots232%11231
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11275
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10481
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10477
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11126
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11806
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11046
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11143
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10956
NoriaForest MonPad Armor191%11108
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11097
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1169110
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10749
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10753
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18650
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4253
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10974
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5411
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%375643
NoriaForest MonRena +381%930064
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%933
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5381
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1169462
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%494402
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%798911
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1684
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%811759
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3265314
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%942
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%644366
NoriaGoblinApple209817%76327
NoriaGoblinShort Bow196516%19359
NoriaGoblinShort Sword192015%13002
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves191215%12863
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield186815%12868
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe186015%18650
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3373%494402
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0991%4253
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1169462
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%375643
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1169110
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5381
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5411
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%811759
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%930064
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3265314
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%644366
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%798911
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%333217
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%136256
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%186550
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10261832%8308
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9796
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8381
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88101100%8381
NoriaHunterApple20712%76327
NoriaHunterBuckler493%10749
NoriaHunterSmall Shield463%12868
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11275
NoriaHunterPad Helm453%10559
NoriaHunterLeather Armor453%10974
NoriaHunterVine Boots443%10624
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11121
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10477
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves422%11444
NoriaHunterLeather Pants412%11143
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11026
NoriaHunterHand Axe412%11806
NoriaHunterRapier412%10956
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude402%1052160
NoriaHunterSkull Staff402%10550
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10481
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11231
NoriaHunterVine Pants392%11126
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%13002
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10753
NoriaHunterPad Boots362%11647
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11852
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow362%11136
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11046
NoriaHunterMace352%9778
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11097
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12863
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11411
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11108
NoriaHunterBow332%11109
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19359
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11894
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11100
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11257
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10814
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18650
NoriaHunterKris312%10519
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11952
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%375643
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4253
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5411
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1169462
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1169110
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5381
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%933
NoriaHunterRena +360%930064
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%494402
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%811759
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%942
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%644366
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%333217
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%186550
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1684
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%136256
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe443227%18650
NoriaSpiderShort Bow443227%19359
NoriaSpiderApple182411%76327
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4793%494402
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0851%4253
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5411
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%375643
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1540%5381
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1169110
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1169462
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%930064
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%811759
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%798911
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%333217
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3265314
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%136256
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%644366
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%186550
NoriaStone GoleApple230816%76327
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2402%24753
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2202%11411
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11647
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2101%6421
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6057
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10519
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11108
NoriaStone GoleMace2061%9778
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%5999
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19359
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2011%11143
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24361
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1981%10974
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12863
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11065
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11894
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11162
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11257
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11109
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6020
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%11026
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1941%10749
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1941%11444
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1931%11852
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11952
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24384
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1891%11206
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24560
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11231
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10956
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11121
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11136
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1851%11046
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1052160
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1851%12868
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10624
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10481
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6895
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6581
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11126
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1811%10477
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1801%11275
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10753
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10814
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6468
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%13002
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1761%11806
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18650
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1751%11100
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10559
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11097
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24181
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1721%24287
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6558
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24681
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5918
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1651%6446
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1641%10550
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4253
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key991%1169462
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3931%160007
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1921%5381
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1169110
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%375643
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5411
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%930064
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%811759
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1684
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1029
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%494402
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%942
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%933
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3265314
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%644366
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%798911
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%136256
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%333217
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%186550
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless317436%798911
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1026115
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%936314
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%642950
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%641495
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1111849
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%910822
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1074511
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1024095
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1052160
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1389260
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1169462
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1025935
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1073545
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1025461
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2314821
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%937063
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%176580
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%642218
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%938682
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1056237
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%873550
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1028125
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255974%431355
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148702%283429
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147742%52212
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147622%173882
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147582%308549
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147542%310200
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147492%308139
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147302%52316
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147252%77602
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147092%78033
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146982%174814
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146492%283363
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146452%64501
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146412%308902
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146382%308255
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146332%175061
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146242%77798
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146232%283771
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146182%173333
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146072%51985
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146052%66001
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146052%64499
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146022%64265
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145942%308761
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145742%175207
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145742%77644
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145682%281666
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145562%52164
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145452%174425
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145332%77674
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145032%312004
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144912%64115
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144712%173437
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144532%67818
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144292%77843
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129852%1389260
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477631%21691
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352591%160007
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150021%375643
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49871%1169110
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349411%56238
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349411%56869
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48871%1169462
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44441%187123
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42201%3265314
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724960%811759
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324780%930064
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17390%24728
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3441106
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4059719
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%494402
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4190%644366
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%798911
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%333217
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%136256
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%186550
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1635
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2267364%431355
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash155752%67818
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155472%77644
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155362%78033
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155292%283771
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155252%936314
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155092%283363
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155072%77798
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154872%52212
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154572%52164
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154502%937063
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154442%310200
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154432%64501
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154352%308902
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154312%281666
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154292%312004
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154262%642218
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154222%77843
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154102%308139
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153992%52316
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153792%938682
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153712%308549
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153702%77602
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153562%641885
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153432%641495
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153352%308761
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153322%642950
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153272%51985
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153252%64499
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153212%64265
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152982%66001
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152822%308255
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152292%283429
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152202%64115
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151822%77674
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133352%1389260
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481971%21691
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354771%160007
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453431%176580
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353331%56869
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452971%176361
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52221%1169462
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152061%375643
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51871%1169110
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351061%56238
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44511%24728
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726990%811759
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326990%930064
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24380%187123
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16830%3265314
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3441106
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4059719
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%494402
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4310%798911
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%644366
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3460%333217
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2380%136256
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%186550
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1635
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30528
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30268
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30498
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42218
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42009
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62494
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62341
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27239
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27139
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27087
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30699
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42637
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26918
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26096
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62301
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62472
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30150
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30450
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42539
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62418
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42250
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30668
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42105
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26938
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26294
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29669
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26439
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41759
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23429
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62289
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24753
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11065
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26613
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30476
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6421
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6558
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24287
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24384
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11162
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24181
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24560
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23452
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26488
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24361
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26627
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26760
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6446
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6581
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6895
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11206
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6468
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5918
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26587
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5999
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6020
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25320
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8289
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1029
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6057
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24681
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24700
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247294%431355
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245784%1111849
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226373%1052160
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225473%910822
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224613%308255
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224593%308549
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224373%641885
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224263%642950
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224153%1031233
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224023%1056237
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223733%937063
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223423%938682
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223173%1028125
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223143%936314
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223093%1026115
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222913%641495
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222853%308902
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222683%1025935
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222363%308139
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222103%642218
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222093%1025461
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222083%312004
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221293%310200
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220653%308761
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220083%1024095
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125522%1389260
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575971%2314821
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450031%176580
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349791%160007
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49761%1169462
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149281%375643
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448731%176361
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47811%1169110
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32700%187123
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32560%3441106
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725050%811759
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%930064
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22200%3265314
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18070%4059719
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%82034
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%644366
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%494402
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%798911
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%333217
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%136256
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%186550
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22369144%431355
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1987934%1056237
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1863903%1052160
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1756863%312004
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1756823%283363
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1754953%283771
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1754523%308761
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1754153%308902
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1752933%283429
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1751003%938682
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1750263%1026115
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1749993%642950
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1749663%1024095
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1749613%1028125
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1749523%642218
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1749423%1025461
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1749013%937063
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1748883%308549
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1748443%308255
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1748333%641885
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1747643%641495
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1745573%936314
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1745023%281666
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1744533%1025935
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1742913%1031233
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1742413%308139
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1740263%310200
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61194882%1389260
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5719531%2314821
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria484131%3265314
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3477911%160007
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key464411%1169462
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4463411%176361
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1463161%375643
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye462951%1169110
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4462251%176580
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415821%4059719
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3441106
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235810%811759
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232410%930064
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226100%187123
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75430%82034
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38710%644366
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37820%798911
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31850%333217
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20540%136256
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12380%186550
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8270%494402
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%42009
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1180%42539
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62472
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30268
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41759
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29669
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1150%181331
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%195065
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62341
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62418
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1070%42218
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%194990
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30150
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62301
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1050%30450
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62494
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62289
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%182970
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%42105
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30699
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%182164
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword970%42637
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30476
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30668
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30498
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade920%208750
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42250
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%194924
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%208244
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm760%30528
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27790
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8289
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3331
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19753
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2144114%431355
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124234%1056237
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117173%1052160
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113413%1026115
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield113113%1028125
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112323%1025935
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots111093%1024095
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109913%1025461
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91613%642218
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91173%308761
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90923%64501
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90923%308139
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90753%936314
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90573%283429
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90513%283771
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90243%64499
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90163%308549
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89743%312004
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89633%938682
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89623%642950
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89583%641495
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89313%308255
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89283%281666
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89113%64115
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88323%308902
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm88003%310200
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87993%937063
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots87963%283363
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87883%64265
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87623%641885
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672812%1389260
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544291%2314821
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329801%160007
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27931%1169462
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27841%1169110
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127821%375643
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427561%176361
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427211%176580
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19371%187123
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14600%3265314
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713990%811759
Lost TowerDevilRena +313860%930064
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3441106
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4059719
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%644366
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%798911
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%82034
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1870%333217
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%494402
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%136256
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1635
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%186550
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%208750
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24384
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23429
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42250
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24181
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62418
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%431355
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64499
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%174814
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%175207
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52212
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%191689
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%77798
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%180618
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%180934
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52164
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51985
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%77644
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66001
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%78033
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%180300
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%191619
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%173882
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1389260
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52316
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64501
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%181349
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%192337
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77602
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%181280
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77674
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%180283
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%173437
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67818
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%175061
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%191067
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%173333
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%180325
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%191237
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21691
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64115
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77843
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%174425
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64265
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56238
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56869
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%160007
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1169462
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1120%375643
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1169110
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4059719
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%930064
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%811759
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24728
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3441106
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%187123
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%136256
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3265314
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%798911
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19753
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%644366
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%333217
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178324%431355
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107182%67818
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101332%77674
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100762%174425
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%175061
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%192739
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99862%180618
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99862%208244
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99712%191237
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99522%192899
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%192337
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%191821
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99372%191689
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99262%78033
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99012%181349
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98922%181280
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%173882
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%191619
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98752%180934
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98722%180283
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98642%173437
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98632%192995
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98582%77644
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98492%77798
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98422%175207
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98392%77843
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%195065
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97942%180325
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77602
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97742%174814
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97542%193444
Lost TowerShadowBlade97492%208750
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97312%173333
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97302%191067
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97262%66001
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97052%180300
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689802%1389260
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%83769
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56869
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%160007
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1169110
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34631%1169462
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%56238
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133971%375643
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718410%811759
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%930064
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%494402
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%187123
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11840%3265314
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19753
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27790
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24728
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3441106
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4059719
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3570%1635
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%798911
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%644366
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%333217
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%136256
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%186550
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11206
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10814
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5918
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6558
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10550
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10519
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11257
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5999
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10477
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6020
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11100
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6446
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11121
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24753
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10956
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24560
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6895
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6421
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26587
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11952
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10753
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9778
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24181
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11162
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1052160
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11097
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24700
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24384
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6581
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24287
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10624
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11806
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10749
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6057
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11444
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25320
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11065
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11275
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11411
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11647
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26918
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11852
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24681
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26760
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24361
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11108
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27087
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27139
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11231
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26488
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10974
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11046
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11136
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11126
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26613
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10481
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6468
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26627
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11143
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11894
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11109
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23452
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27239
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23429
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11026
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10559
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%933
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3331
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%641495
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86760%2532277
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86110%5438032
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85480%2064614
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85300%2063809
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5437427
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85020%1836841
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3214043
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84610%5440853
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84570%1236387
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84560%1242467
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84520%2062776
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84380%1802273
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84170%2062336
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84120%1804338
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83470%3839763
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83130%2060139
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1893656
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126910%2397880
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2314821
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4059719
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1049462
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1169110
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3265314
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711140%674156
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%160007
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%674585
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1169462
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3441106
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%930064
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5330%120789
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%811759
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%216769
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%98728
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%644366
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%798911
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%494402
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%333217
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%78799
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%136256
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%186550
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1379776
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1168616
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1327541
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1027257
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1309536
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1378394
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1417401
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%799762
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1271813
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1310354
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1338061
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%982272
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1419188
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%858769
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1282859
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1022501
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1332493
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1428072
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1377655
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1023211
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1330544
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1416912
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%99561
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71526
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%87358
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42670%1371106
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42580%2062336
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42390%1396418
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42370%1233071
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42310%2062776
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42270%2060139
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41970%2063809
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41700%2064614
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41650%1370036
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619310%1893656
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10320%1028465
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10170%742305
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110020%2397880
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%785556
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%1007508
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1010291
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1056109
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1012127
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%786688
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1093965
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1173230
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9710%1011366
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%742126
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9660%1027734
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1172330
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9620%1174139
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9560%1012161
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1028986
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%796020
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9290%1008520
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3265314
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2314821
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4059719
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3441106
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1497167
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%674156
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1392743
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%160007
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1515693
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1310354
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%674585
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1327541
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3780%1309536
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1169462
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3540%1392046
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1169110
ArenaBerserkerRena +32470%930064
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%811759
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%120789
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%115277
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%98728
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%216769
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%95568
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%798911
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%644366
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%333217
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%136256
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%494402
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%78799
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%186550
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1074254
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%796410
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%790636
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%796118
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1027832
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1059041
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%796609
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1028896
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%790626
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%754063
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%791708
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%789668
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%982272
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1074511
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1111849
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1022954
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1073545
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%746699
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%738359
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%82034
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots330760%786688
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter330440%1371106
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm330320%1010291
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots330240%1027734
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction330150%1174139
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor330070%2063809
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow329770%2062776
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots329530%1008520
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants329030%742126
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon329010%1396418
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor329000%1012127
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor328920%1173230
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants328890%1233071
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade328570%2060139
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants328540%2064614
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow328400%1011366
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark328320%1056109
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots328030%785556
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor327980%742305
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace327840%1172330
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves327770%796020
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants327550%1028465
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots327230%1370036
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear327000%1028986
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm326770%1007508
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff326190%2062336
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor325130%1012161
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6316530%1893656
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1156420%2397880
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596330%2314821
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70230%3265314
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363610%160007
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761760%674585
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +761090%674156
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key61060%1169462
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60970%1169110
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4059719
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338690%930064
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32410%115277
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732330%811759
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16970%95568
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3441106
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14540%216769
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13790%120789
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12430%98728
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8520%798911
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8020%644366
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6280%333217
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4580%78799
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4120%136256
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2770%186550
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1750%494402
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1570%1059041
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%982272
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%858769
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1360%790636
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%790626
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%796118
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1027832
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%796410
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%754063
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1280%1074511
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1073545
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%746699
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1200%738359
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1190%1028896
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1074254
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1170%789668
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1022954
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1110%796609
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1110%791708
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1060%799762
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%82034
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%99561
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1893656
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%742126
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1802273
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2064614
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2062776
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1233071
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2063809
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2060139
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1370036
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%742305
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1236387
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1804338
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2532277
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2062336
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%785556
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1242467
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1396418
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1836841
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1371106
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%786688
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2397880
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2314821
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3441106
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1049462
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%160007
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1169462
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%674585
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%674156
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1169110
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3265314
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%930064
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%811759
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%95568
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%216769
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%120789
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%644366
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%78799
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%333217
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%798911
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%98728
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%136256
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%186550
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%494402
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%790626
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1023211
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1027832
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%858769
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%754063
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1027257
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%799762
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%982272
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%791708
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%789668
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1028896
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1282859
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1332493
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%790636
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%738359
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%796118
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99561
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%746699
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4059719
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414640%5538336
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5438032
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412770%5440853
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412210%5766237
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411700%5437427
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411410%5768865
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3839763
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3214043
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3164482
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3441106
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3265314
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2397880
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2314821
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4059719
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%746699
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1059041
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%790636
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1027832
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%791708
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%796118
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%754063
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%796410
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%738359
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1074254
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%789668
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1028896
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1074511
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1022954
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1073545
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%910822
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%790626
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%796609
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1111849
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1049462
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%160007
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%873550
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%494402
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%930064
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%811759
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1169110
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%798911
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%333217
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1169462
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%644366
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%375643
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%109111
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%108899
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%186550
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%785556
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1802273
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%742126
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1804338
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2060139
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1371106
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%742305
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1836841
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%786688
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1370036
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2062776
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1242467
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%796020
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%136256
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2063809
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1396418
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2064614
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1233071
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2062336
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1236387
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%99561
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1893656
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%187123
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%78799
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1011366
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1012161
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1027734
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1007508
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1008520
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1028465
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1012127
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1056109
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1028986
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1010291
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%82034
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1497167
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1515693
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1309536
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1271813
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1327541
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1392743
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1174139
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1172330
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1173230
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1392046
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1093965
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1310354
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%674156
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%95568
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%674585
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%98728
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%216769
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78033
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51985
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%120789
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%191067
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%191619
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%192899
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%180618
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52212
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%192995
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%180283
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87358
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77644
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%174425
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%191821
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77843
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%173333
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%174814
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66001
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%181349
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%173437
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%192739
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%193444
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%175207
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77798
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67818
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77674
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52316
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%180934
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%173882
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%191237
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%192337
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%175061
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77602
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%180325
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%181280
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52164
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%180300
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1282859
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%982272
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%858769
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1330544
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24728
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3200751%14094234
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2148761%8894913
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2139741%8890787
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2137261%11131416
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3441106
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel531860%4059719
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7313070%3164482
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210250%3265314
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159750%2397880
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108230%2314821
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081180%1049462
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371900%160007
ArenaDeath CentRena +343750%930064
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37480%1419188
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37420%1428072
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37250%1027257
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36880%1028896
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736840%811759
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36420%1022501
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36160%982272
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36050%1168616
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35760%1023211
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35720%791708
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35710%1330544
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35550%1027832
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35480%1332493
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35470%790626
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35440%1059041
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35350%1417401
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35320%799762
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35300%738359
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35120%789668
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34970%1416912
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34920%790636
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34780%1282859
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34770%746699
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34620%1338061
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34310%858769
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428210%406952
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1836841
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27600%1802273
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27420%1804338
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27110%5438032
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2532277
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26680%5437427
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5440853
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3839763
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3214043
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25740%5538336
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%494402
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%798911
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12050%333217
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11910%644366
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8800%186550
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1169110
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1169462
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1242467
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2064614
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5980%1236387
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5910%136256
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2060139
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2062776
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2063809
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65620%111529
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2062336
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%111793
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4900%78799
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3940%742305
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1370036
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%796020
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3820%742126
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3720%786688
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%785556
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1396418
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1371106
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1028986
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1012161
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1056109
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1028465
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1010291
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1027734
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1008520
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1093965
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1515693
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%1007508
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%1012127
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%674156
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1172330
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1497167
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1011366
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2490%1392046
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1392743
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1174139
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72330%674585
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1173230
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1893656
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%120789
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%87358
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%115277
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1233071
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%216769
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%71526
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%99561
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1310354
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1309536
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1327541
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1271813
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1377655
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1378394
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1379776
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%98728
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52316
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%308255
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%641885
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64115
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52164
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66001
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67818
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%95568
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%936314
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64265
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308761
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%310200
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%938682
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51985
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%308139
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64501
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%642950
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283771
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52212
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%308902
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308549
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64499
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%937063
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%312004
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%283363
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%641495
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281666
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%642218
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283429
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24728
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%187123
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211060%431355
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7450%52316
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7360%312004
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7330%77674
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7290%78033
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7140%67818
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7110%64501
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%642218
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7070%77602
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7070%641885
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7050%308139
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7040%281666
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7020%936314
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6990%77798
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6960%308902
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6950%938682
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6930%937063
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%52212
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6870%283363
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6860%283429
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6860%64115
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6840%64499
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%642950
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6840%308255
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6830%52164
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6820%64265
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%77843
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6710%51985
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6700%77644
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%641495
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6660%310200
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6660%308549
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6540%283771
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6380%308761
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6380%66001
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42970%21691
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12310%375643
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%176580
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32310%160007
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32220%56238
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32130%56869
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1169462
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42060%176361
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1169110
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24728
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3265314
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4059719
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%187123
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71080%811759
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%930064
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3441106
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%494402
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%644366
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%333217
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%136256
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%798911
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%186550
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26918
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62301
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26096
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62494
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42539
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30699
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30268
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62418
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27239
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26938
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27087
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24560
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42637
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11065
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27139
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24700
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41759
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11162
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23452
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29669
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30528
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24181
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42105
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6020
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30450
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30668
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42218
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6446
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6558
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26760
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24681
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24287
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6421
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6581
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42250
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5999
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30150
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1029
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26627
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30476
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30498
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24384
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6057
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6468
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8680%1417401
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8620%1378394
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8610%799762
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8600%1332493
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1379776
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1282859
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8550%1168616
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8530%1428072
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8460%1309536
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1330544
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8370%858769
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8360%982272
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8350%1377655
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8320%1338061
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8210%1271813
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8180%1310354
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1022501
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8070%1327541
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7990%1419188
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7990%1416912
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7970%1023211
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7710%1027257
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56120%760212
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51910%2314821
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31290%160007
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1169462
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%674585
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3441106
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71170%674156
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3265314
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1169110
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%99561
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%811759
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%930064
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4059719
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%87358
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%71526
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%115277
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%644366
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%798911
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%333217
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%186550
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308549
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%136256
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1052160
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1025461
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%308255
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%308139
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%312004
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1026115
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%308902
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64115
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%283363
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1025935
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%494402
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%641495
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%310200
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%938682
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%642218
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1056237
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64265
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1024095
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283429
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64499
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281666
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%641885
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200381%1802273
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200251%1836841
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200091%1804338
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176791%742305
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176681%2062336
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176031%796020
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175531%1233071
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175371%1396418
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175261%1236387
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174541%2062776
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174531%2063809
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174491%1370036
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174211%2064614
ArenaGenociderRune Blade174001%2060139
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1371106
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173861%785556
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173681%1242467
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173571%786688
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173331%742126
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120391%1893656
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159610%2397880
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1056109
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1027734
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%1008520
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1011366
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50120%1012127
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50000%1028465
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%1007508
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1028986
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1010291
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48550%1012161
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2314821
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1049462
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1169110
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324350%160007
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%674585
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1169462
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%674156
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4059719
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%930064
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3265314
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%98728
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3441106
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%811759
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%95568
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%216769
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%120789
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%798911
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%644366
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%333217
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%494402
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%78799
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%136256
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%186550
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1282859
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1330544
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1332493
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1168616
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%796410
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%799762
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%982272
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1059041
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%796118
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1027832
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%791708
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%738359
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%789668
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%858769
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1028896
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%790626
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%754063
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%790636
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%746699
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%796609
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99561
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18560%1056109
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18170%1007508
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1419188
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17900%1028465
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17830%1392046
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17740%1310354
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17740%1008520
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17720%1428072
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17640%1309536
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17570%1028986
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17570%1010291
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17520%1174139
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17510%1012127
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17480%1173230
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17350%1377655
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17250%1392743
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17240%1379776
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17230%1417401
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17230%1378394
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17200%1338061
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17170%1327541
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17140%1172330
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17120%1271813
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16970%1011366
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16950%1093965
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16950%1515693
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16870%1027734
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16770%1497167
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16730%1012161
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1416912
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615940%1893656
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55120%2314821
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%160007
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%674585
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4059719
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3330%1169110
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1169462
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%674156
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%930064
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%811759
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1610%3265314
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%87358
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%115277
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%95568
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%644366
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%798911
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%333217
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3441106
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%71526
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%78799
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%136256
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%98728
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1052160
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%186550
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1022954
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%910822
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1025461
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1073545
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1074511
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%494402
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1074254
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%938682
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1028125
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1111849
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1024095
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1056237
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%937063
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1026115
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1025935
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1031233
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%936314
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%187123
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2064614
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2063809
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31780%1836841
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2060139
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2532277
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1802273
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3214043
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2062776
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1242467
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1396418
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3839763
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2062336
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1371106
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1233071
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1236387
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1804338
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1370036
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1893656
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2397880
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2314821
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3265314
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4059719
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1049462
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3441106
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%160007
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1169462
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%674156
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%674585
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1169110
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%930064
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%98728
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%120789
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%811759
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%216769
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%798911
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%644366
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%333217
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%136256
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%494402
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%78799
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1338061
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%186550
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%799762
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1168616
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1428072
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1059041
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1028896
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1027257
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1023211
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1330544
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1022501
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1332493
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1417401
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1282859
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1379776
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1416912
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1027832
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1378394
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%982272
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%858769
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%790636
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1377655
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1419188
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%796609
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%738359
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%790626
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%746699
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87358
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%791708
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%115277
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%99561
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%789668
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419945%8890787
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417925%5768865
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414595%5766237
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408175%8894913
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211293%5538336
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4059719
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3441106
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700851%3164482
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2397880
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214260%2314821
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183320%3265314
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%494402
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1049462
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%160007
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%930064
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%811759
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%798911
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%644366
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%333217
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%186550
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%136256
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%78799
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1233071
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1396418
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2063809
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1371106
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2062336
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1370036
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2064614
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2060139
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2062776
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1173230
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1027734
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1012127
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%796020
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%742126
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1028465
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%786688
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1011366
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%742305
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1007508
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1010291
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1172330
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1174139
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1028986
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1012161
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1093965
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%785556
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1008520
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1056109
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1392743
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1327541
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1515693
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1309536
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1392046
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1310354
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1497167
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%115277
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%98728
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%120789
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%216769
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%95568
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99090%3839763
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99060%2532277
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99060%1836841
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98430%5440853
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98330%1804338
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98310%5438032
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98090%3214043
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97700%5538336
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5437427
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96220%1802273
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2397880
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2062336
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2064614
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16410%2060139
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16300%1236387
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16260%2063809
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16150%2062776
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1242467
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2314821
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4059719
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1049462
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3265314
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%160007
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1169110
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%674156
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1169462
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77190%674585
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%120789
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%930064
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3441106
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%216769
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%811759
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%333217
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%798911
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%644366
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%136256
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%78799
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%186550
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%494402
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1271813
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1332493
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1378394
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1497167
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1310354
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1392046
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1338061
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1377655
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1282859
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1023211
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1417401
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1309536
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1428072
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1419188
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1330544
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1327541
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1027257
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1515693
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1392743
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1022501
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1168616
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1416912
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1379776
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%760212
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1028896
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%858769
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1059041
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%799762
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3441106
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%982272
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1027832
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2314821
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%160007
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%674585
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1169110
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%99561
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%674156
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%95568
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1169462
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%115277
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3265314
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4059719
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%930064
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%811759
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%71526
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%644366
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%87358
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%333217
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%798911
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%186550
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283771
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%136256
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%641885
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1025461
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%283363
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1025935
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1024095
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308549
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308761
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%642950
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%936314
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%938682
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%910822
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%308255
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%312004
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%82034
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1056237
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%308902
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283429
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18020779%14094234
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18015649%11131416
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18011509%4624766
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4508382%8894913
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4496822%8890787
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2722441%4059719
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71979981%3164482
ArenaSchriker7Imp1437831%3441106
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1347931%3265314
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1973741%2397880
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5597770%2314821
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning591340%494402
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0488290%1049462
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3394580%160007
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3244220%930064
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7196950%811759
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69960%333217
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul69150%644366
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68550%798911
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52440%186550
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34730%136256
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28900%78799
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21840%5438032
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21600%5437427
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21550%3839763
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20980%5440853
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3890%1802273
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2062776
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3840%1233071
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2060139
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3730%1242467
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3214043
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1236387
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3620%2532277
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3620%2063809
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3580%2064614
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3470%1836841
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3440%2062336
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3300%1804338
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%120789
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%216769
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%98728
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5045123%2062336
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5044943%2064614
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5042393%1804338
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5037923%2063809
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5036063%2062776
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5035423%3214043
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5034753%1802273
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5033283%2060139
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5032793%5438032
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5029823%1242467
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5026353%5437427
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5025733%2532277
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5024763%5440853
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5024703%1836841
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5023273%3839763
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5013773%1236387
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63342942%1893656
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61676101%1389260
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11637531%2397880
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51015411%2314821
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria858811%3265314
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0823921%1049462
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye648390%1169110
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7647140%674156
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7645570%674585
AtlansAegis7Devils Key645410%1169462
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel612300%4059719
AtlansAegis7Imp414950%3441106
AtlansAegis7Rena +3409160%930064
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7333710%811759
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova315170%216769
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay283520%120789
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm193830%98728
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%494402
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul83260%644366
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless83070%798911
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65450%333217
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48160%78799
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44660%136256
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25310%186550
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4290%1416912
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4250%1023211
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4180%858769
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1310354
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4110%1338061
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4090%1282859
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4050%1027257
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4030%982272
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4020%1332493
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4010%1377655
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3980%1419188
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3980%1417401
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3940%1271813
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1428072
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3870%1330544
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3860%1327541
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3830%799762
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1309536
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3820%1168616
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3790%1379776
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3790%1022501
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1378394
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%99561
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87358
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115277
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%71526
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11126
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5411
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6895
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24361
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%309638
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11143
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6558
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11100
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27239
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11136
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11206
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1315524%309638
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants217253%181349
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind217003%180934
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants216743%194990
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe216483%181331
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots216473%180283
AtlansBahamutTower Shield216363%192337
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm216343%208244
AtlansBahamutWind Armor216053%62418
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice215973%182970
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander215913%62289
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer215543%193444
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow215363%191067
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots215353%62472
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots215153%191619
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves214913%180618
AtlansBahamutLight Spear214733%181280
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor214683%192995
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield214453%194924
AtlansBahamutBlade214373%208750
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff214153%180325
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask214023%62341
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves213913%62494
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants213873%182164
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow213813%62301
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth213683%192899
AtlansBahamutLight Saber213483%191237
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm213403%191689
AtlansBahamutBerdysh213383%195065
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor212673%191821
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves212623%180300
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves211403%192739
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6160312%1389260
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +395251%83769
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +262411%54293
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +262361%54625
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +162261%375643
AtlansBahamutDevils Key60741%1169462
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye60451%1169110
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria41611%3265314
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731890%811759
AtlansBahamutRena +330280%930064
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26230%27790
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19720%494402
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17350%8289
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4059719
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13300%19753
AtlansBahamutImp12860%3441106
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8350%24728
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5980%798911
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5340%644366
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4540%333217
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3080%136256
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1690%186550
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11852
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10550
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6581
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6421
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11444
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12863
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10956
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11065
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24361
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5999
AtlansBahamutKris140%10519
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11126
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10974
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24181
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24384
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11806
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11647
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11136
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10559
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5918
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24753
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10753
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10481
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10749
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6020
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11894
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11026
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24560
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11952
AtlansBahamutMace110%9778
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11100
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6057
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11046
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6446
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10624
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19359
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6468
AtlansBahamutBow100%11109
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11257
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11411
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6895
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13002
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1052160
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11231
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11108
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10814
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18650
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6558
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11162
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12868
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24287
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11206
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11275
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11121
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10477
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11143
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11097
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24681
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%942
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1029
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1684
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6526394%5768865
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6525824%5438032
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6521164%2532277
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6520614%5538336
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6519994%5766237
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6519554%3214043
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6517254%5440853
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6509594%3839763
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6505974%5437427
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72675202%3164482
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61344171%1389260
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11318081%2397880
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria903521%3265314
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel865361%4059719
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker818961%1802273
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm814861%1804338
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade811731%1836841
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5808061%2314821
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0655110%1049462
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova527020%216769
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key521010%1169462
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7520620%674156
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7518400%674585
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye517370%1169110
AtlansBlood SoldImp491740%3441106
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3331580%930064
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7269410%811759
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life136430%333217
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless66490%798911
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul66320%644366
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39300%78799
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35900%136256
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23960%494402
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20160%186550
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2560%1022501
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1028465
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2540%1419188
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2530%1310354
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2450%1012127
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2420%1011366
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2380%1056109
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2380%1378394
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2380%1271813
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2310%1023211
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2300%1338061
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2300%1174139
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2300%1327541
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2300%1027734
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2300%1515693
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1392046
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1093965
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2270%1428072
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1377655
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1379776
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2190%1172330
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2190%1010291
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2180%1497167
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2170%1173230
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2150%1416912
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2130%1309536
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2110%1028986
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2110%1027257
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1990%1417401
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1012161
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1950%1392743
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%71526
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%87358
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%95568
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally70%115277
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%99561
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12241646%5437427
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12218366%5438032
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12211726%5538336
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12211176%5766237
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12206626%5440853
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12198546%5768865
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73156142%3164482
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3053982%3214043
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3047532%3839763
AtlansDeath AngeImp1913531%3441106
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61594031%1389260
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11559471%2397880
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4059719
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5960630%2314821
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0780190%1049462
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria749880%3265314
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning536780%494402
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3388790%930064
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7317770%811759
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul100910%644366
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life100520%333217
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless99690%798911
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation74990%186550
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52350%136256
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45500%78799
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3810%1172330
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3680%1011366
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3610%1056109
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%786688
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3530%1012127
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3490%1515693
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3460%1007508
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3440%1392743
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1497167
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3420%1008520
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3410%1310354
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1012161
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3400%1028465
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3400%742126
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3350%1173230
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3340%1027734
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3340%1174139
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1093965
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3300%785556
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1028986
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%742305
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3230%1327541
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3210%1271813
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3190%1392046
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3170%1010291
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%796020
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1309536
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%87358
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%98728
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%115277
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%95568
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%120789
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor622505116%14094234
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor415416411%8894913
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants415075111%8890787
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor414705211%11131416
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12862683%4059719
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3441106
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10191913%3265314
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77270292%3164482
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63665971%1389260
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13583161%2397880
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52212171%2314821
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01795610%1049462
AtlansDeath CentRena +3893560%930064
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7729090%811759
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%494402
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless230680%798911
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life229810%333217
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul228460%644366
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation171300%186550
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos117170%136256
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph106120%78799
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10310%1836841
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9960%1804338
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9840%1802273
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9380%1233071
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9060%2060139
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9000%742126
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8980%2064614
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8970%2062336
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8970%786688
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8960%1371106
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8890%1396418
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8820%785556
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8680%2062776
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8570%1370036
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8560%1236387
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8540%742305
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8460%796020
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8310%1242467
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8100%2063809
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1028986
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2580%1056109
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2580%1008520
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2560%1028465
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1011366
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1012161
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2440%1007508
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1010291
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2340%1027734
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2230%1012127
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%98728
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%95568
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%216769
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%120789
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62418
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42105
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27239
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27087
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23429
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27139
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26938
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26613
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%309638
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24753
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62472
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30476
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26587
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24560
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24681
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24700
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%182164
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1389260
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%181331
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54625
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24287
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%194990
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26918
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62301
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30668
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26488
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62341
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%182970
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%208750
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42250
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30150
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19753
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42637
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1169110
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26294
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%194924
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30528
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41759
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24384
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30268
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54293
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%798911
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42218
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%930064
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42539
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25320
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62289
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24361
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17206
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26096
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19359
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18650
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%494402
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%12863
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%12868
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13002
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114431100%14779
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3101765%1111849
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2819994%1074511
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2815924%910822
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2815434%1028125
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2815264%938682
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2815064%1074254
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2814884%642950
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2813014%1073545
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2811464%1052160
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2810884%641885
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2809074%1025935
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2806984%642218
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2806834%936314
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2806554%1056237
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2806264%641495
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2805944%1031233
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2804334%937063
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2803554%1026115
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2802754%1024095
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2799314%1025461
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32541814%873550
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61273372%1389260
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5767551%2314821
AtlansGreat BahaImp594141%3441106
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1497221%375643
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key495951%1169462
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4495201%176580
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye493511%1169110
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4490731%176361
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit345421%187123
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria337541%3265314
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel275160%4059719
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7256960%811759
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3249990%930064
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire119660%82034
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49200%644366
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48160%798911
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38960%333217
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%494402
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24390%136256
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15810%186550
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%182970
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%62472
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42539
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1780%191067
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%194924
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1740%42105
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1730%62341
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42637
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%191689
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1710%62418
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1650%41759
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%194990
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%208750
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42218
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62301
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1590%191619
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1590%192337
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42250
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%208244
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%192739
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1540%195065
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%62494
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1530%192995
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%191237
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1530%42009
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%193444
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1510%191821
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62289
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%182164
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1440%181331
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1300%192899
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8289
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27790
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24728
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19753
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%791708
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1074511
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%738359
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1059041
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1028896
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1027832
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%790626
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%910822
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%746699
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%796609
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1111849
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1022954
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%796118
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%789668
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1073545
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%754063
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1074254
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%796410
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%790636
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%873550
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2314821
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1389260
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%375643
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%109111
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%108899
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1169110
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1169462
AtlansHydraRena +340%930064
AtlansHydraImp40%3441106
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4059719
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%811759
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%187123
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%644366
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99561
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3265314
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration179115%1111849
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude177845%1052160
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants177725%796118
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star177505%1074254
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield177465%1028125
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff177285%1025935
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor177195%1031233
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog177085%910822
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves176995%754063
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor176795%1025461
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection176375%796410
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow176375%1022954
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask176335%1074511
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves176255%796609
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots175995%1024095
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash175525%1056237
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword175155%1026115
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield174815%1073545
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3142144%873550
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670802%1389260
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543181%2314821
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128561%375643
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27861%1169110
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27391%1169462
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526791%109111
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526611%108899
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23561%82034
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22341%3265314
AtlansLizard KinImp21341%3441106
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21091%4059719
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714760%811759
AtlansLizard KinRena +314170%930064
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10780%187123
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%494402
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%798911
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2650%644366
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2120%333217
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1430%136256
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%186550
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%181280
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%175061
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%180325
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%175207
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%193444
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%192337
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%181349
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%208244
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%191821
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%192899
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%208750
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%194924
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%182164
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%194990
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%191619
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%191689
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%192739
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%173333
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%180283
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%182970
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%173882
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%195065
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%173437
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%180618
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%192995
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%174814
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%181331
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%180934
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%180300
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%191067
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24728
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%174425
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%191237
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19753
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3052695%1031233
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3049385%1056237
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3048215%1028125
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3048155%1025935
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3047685%1052160
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3047105%1111849
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3047085%1025461
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3046275%937063
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3045565%1026115
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3045275%1074254
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3045015%1074511
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3044215%1022954
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3043145%938682
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3040615%1073545
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3038225%936314
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3035165%1024095
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3031955%910822
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32352174%873550
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61186572%1389260
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5712071%2314821
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540851%3265314
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key458901%1169462
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4455411%176361
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5455291%109111
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4453621%176580
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye453481%1169110
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1452361%375643
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5452141%108899
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit451201%187123
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel253160%4059719
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7232140%811759
AtlansSilver ValRena +3232080%930064
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire214930%82034
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3441106
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning51470%494402
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44950%644366
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44250%798911
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36840%333217
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23110%136256
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13940%186550
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%191067
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%181331
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%180934
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%192899
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62301
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62494
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%208750
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1610%180325
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62289
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1580%191237
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%181349
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%193444
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%194990
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%191689
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%191619
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%208244
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1500%195065
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1470%62472
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62418
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%192337
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%180283
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%181280
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%180618
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%180300
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1420%194924
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%191821
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%182970
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%182164
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1370%62341
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%192995
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%192739
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27790
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8289
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19753
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24728
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52164
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64501
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%431355
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%937063
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%641885
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1389260
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%938682
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66001
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%642950
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64115
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283429
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308761
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67818
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%642218
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281666
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64265
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%312004
AtlansSoldierImp13%3441106
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1169462
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1181724%309638
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh110482%195065
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind109912%173333
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor109892%173437
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants109752%181349
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear109382%181280
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm109342%77602
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants109312%194990
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe109242%78033
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves109212%174425
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield109162%194924
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor109092%192995
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves109052%192739
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask108992%77843
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm108982%191689
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield108832%175061
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword108642%173882
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor108592%191821
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots108332%191619
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots108282%77674
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear108272%77644
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind108222%180934
AtlansValkyrieBlade108162%208750
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots108102%175207
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water107802%77798
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants107792%174814
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff107752%180325
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer107732%193444
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves107592%180300
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow107392%191067
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves107192%180618
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield107162%192337
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm107062%208244
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots107002%180283
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth106262%192899
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber106182%191237
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +690082%1389260
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +356551%83769
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36101%1169110
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35561%1169462
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335301%56869
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335251%56238
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135161%375643
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22150%3265314
AtlansValkyrieRena +318340%930064
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17470%19753
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717230%811759
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4059719
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12970%187123
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12870%24728
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12160%494402
AtlansValkyrieImp11940%3441106
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8470%27790
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%798911
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3250%644366
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2800%333217
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1800%136256
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%186550
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1635
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11108
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6446
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6468
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24181
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6057
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11100
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26587
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11444
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5918
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11162
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11411
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26627
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24384
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11065
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5999
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%11026
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6895
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24700
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11206
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6558
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6421
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11136
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24287
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26488
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1052160
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26760
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11257
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25320
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6581
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24361
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23429
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6020
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24560
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24753
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23452
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11097
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24681
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26613
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10974
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11231
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11121
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3331
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11747444%309638
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1151273%174425
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1149493%193444
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1146933%182164
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1144843%194924
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1144593%173882
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1144553%194990
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1144183%182970
AtlansVeparTower Shield1144103%192337
AtlansVeparBlade1143713%208750
AtlansVeparLight Spear1143503%181280
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1143393%192739
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1142793%192899
AtlansVeparBerdysh1142403%195065
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1142313%180618
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1142263%175207
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1142193%173333
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1142033%181349
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1141973%192995
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1141523%180300
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1140893%173437
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1140683%191689
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1140343%180934
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1140103%180325
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1139223%181331
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1138663%174814
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1138523%191821
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1138133%191067
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1137813%191619
AtlansVeparLight Saber1137223%191237
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1136813%175061
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1135263%180283
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1135223%208244
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6881982%1389260
AtlansVeparDevils Key678382%1169462
AtlansVeparDevils Eye677902%1169110
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3530811%83769
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2341741%54625
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2340151%54293
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3336901%56869
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1335361%375643
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3333941%56238
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7174470%811759
AtlansVeparRena +3172730%930064
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning169210%494402
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison165080%27790
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit125530%187123
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria116460%3265314
AtlansVeparImp113410%3441106
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame110120%19753
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister91250%24728
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48780%4059719
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31270%644366
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31210%798911
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25970%333217
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17150%136256
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10080%186550
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26587
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26627
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25320
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24384
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24181
AtlansVeparHalberd1990%24700
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1940%24753
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1940%26488
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24560
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26613
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1790%24681
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26760
AtlansVeparTomahawk1730%24361
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24287
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1635
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10477
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11065
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6446
AtlansVeparRapier330%10956
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10624
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11411
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19359
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6581
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11894
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%6020
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10753
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5999
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1052160
AtlansVeparMace300%9778
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11444
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11136
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11100
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6057
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11097
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11121
AtlansVeparKris290%10519
AtlansVeparBow290%11109
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11647
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6558
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11852
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10974
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10559
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11257
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11143
AtlansVeparKatana260%6468
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6895
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6421
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12868
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5918
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10550
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11206
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13002
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11275
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11046
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11026
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12863
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10481
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11952
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11108
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10814
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11126
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10749
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1029
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11806
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11162
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11231
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1684
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%942
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%933
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%309638
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67803%1428072
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66703%1282859
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66703%1028896
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66203%1027832
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65573%858769
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65503%1419188
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65113%799762
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65053%1023211
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64853%1377655
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64843%1330544
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64673%1378394
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64643%1059041
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64593%1332493
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64563%982272
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64533%1022501
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1416912
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64253%1338061
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63853%1027257
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63643%1168616
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62833%1379776
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62713%1417401
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562003%760212
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631371%1389260
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518711%2314821
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%738359
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13391%790626
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13161%789668
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13151%746699
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12981%791708
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12931%790636
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12861%754063
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3265314
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%796118
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%796410
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%111793
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12551%1169462
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12521%1169110
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%796609
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611871%111529
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3441106
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%930064
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%811759
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4059719
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115277
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%87358
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%99561
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%71526
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%644366
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%798911
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%333217
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%494402
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%136256
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%186550
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1635
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst106734%1059041
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow100293%1022954
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots99883%799762
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow99343%791708
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99253%982272
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants99243%796118
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99073%1027832
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter98943%790636
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection98833%796410
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield98773%1073545
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves98703%754063
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab98573%746699
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves98263%738359
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves97973%858769
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves97723%796609
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star97393%1074254
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield97363%1028896
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97243%1074511
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots96883%789668
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword96533%790626
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386963%873550
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643631%1389260
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527111%2314821
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117841%375643
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617431%111529
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17421%1169462
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517251%108899
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617011%111793
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516721%109111
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16611%1169110
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15371%3265314
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3441106
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4059719
TarkanBloody wolRena +38740%930064
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78380%811759
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6950%187123
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5890%82034
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5420%99561
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2000%798911
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1990%644366
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%494402
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%333217
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%136256
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1635
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%186550
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%192337
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%195065
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51985
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%193444
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%180934
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%192899
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%175207
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%173882
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64265
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67818
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%191821
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77798
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64501
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52212
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%173333
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%181280
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%180283
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52316
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52164
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%191689
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%191619
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64499
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64115
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%180300
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77674
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%174425
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%182970
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77644
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%174814
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77602
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%191067
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%191237
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%180618
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%192995
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%180325
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%175061
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%173437
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78033
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66001
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%192739
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%181349
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77843
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19753
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1056109
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1497167
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1174139
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots502%1392046
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1027734
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1173230
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1417401
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1377655
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1416912
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%1008520
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%1012127
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1515693
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1327541
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1378394
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1310354
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1271813
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1007508
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1012161
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1338061
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace391%1172330
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1028465
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1379776
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter381%1419188
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1010291
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1093965
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1011366
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1893656
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1428072
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1309536
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1392743
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1028986
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1389260
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1169110
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1169462
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4059719
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2314821
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%674585
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%674156
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87358
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%115277
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%811759
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%98728
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3265314
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%78799
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%930064
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%95568
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%136256
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3441106
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%644366
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19359
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%12868
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210657100%10933
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80342%1282859
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78542%1330544
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor78122%1168616
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77522%1332493
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36831%982272
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436661%406952
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36091%799762
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves36061%796609
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35991%791708
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35871%858769
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35371%746699
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35361%1028896
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35281%796410
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35261%790636
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35131%796118
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35061%738359
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34991%1059041
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34761%789668
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34651%1027832
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34411%790626
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34301%754063
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618240%1389260
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4059719
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510820%2314821
TarkanIron WheelImp10250%3441106
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8770%3265314
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67880%111793
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17530%375643
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7250%1169110
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67010%111529
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6990%1169462
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%930064
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73680%811759
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%71526
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%99561
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%87358
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%798911
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%644366
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%333217
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%494402
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%136256
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1635
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%186550
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51985
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308761
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77674
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308549
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%642218
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64499
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%175061
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%173882
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52164
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%308139
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78033
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64115
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64501
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%310200
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52212
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77602
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66001
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%174425
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64265
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281666
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67818
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%173333
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283771
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%308902
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%175207
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52316
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283429
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%312004
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%283363
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%187123
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77644
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77798
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77843
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab230795%746699
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration206715%1111849
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves205885%738359
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star205825%1074254
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow205545%1022954
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword205435%790626
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask205115%1074511
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow205105%791708
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves204875%754063
TarkanMutantElemental Shield204665%1073545
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves204115%796609
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots204005%789668
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants203905%796118
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor203735%1031233
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog203385%910822
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter203075%790636
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection203025%796410
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3167384%873550
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +683232%1389260
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52521%1025935
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51961%1056237
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51601%1024095
TarkanMutantDragon Armor51131%1025461
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50751%1028125
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50591%1026115
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49351%1052160
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549301%2314821
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +134121%375643
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32801%1169110
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532771%109111
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532631%108899
TarkanMutantDevils Key32061%1169462
TarkanMutantImp27371%3441106
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717200%811759
TarkanMutantRena +316600%930064
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16320%3265314
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel15170%4059719
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12200%187123
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10060%82034
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3770%494402
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%644366
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3110%798911
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2950%1635
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2560%333217
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%136256
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%186550
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%191689
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77602
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%78033
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%180325
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%174425
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77798
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77644
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%180618
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%180934
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77843
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%192739
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%180283
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77674
TarkanMutantBlade100%208750
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%181349
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%191237
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67818
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%173333
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%208244
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%173882
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%193444
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%191821
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%192995
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%181280
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%191067
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%191619
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%180300
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%192899
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66001
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%175207
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%174814
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%195065
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%173437
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%175061
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%192337
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24728
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage53414%1428072
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow53414%1027257
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword51534%790626
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor51454%1330544
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab51384%746699
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter51234%790636
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm51234%1417401
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants51014%1027832
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield50984%1028896
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots50934%1338061
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction50914%1416912
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves50864%982272
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm50654%1023211
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves50634%858769
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots50614%799762
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots50514%1022501
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots50434%1332493
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots50414%789668
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor50374%1168616
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow50294%1282859
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves50174%738359
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow50004%791708
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst49914%1059041
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +449674%406952
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter49624%1419188
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +625862%1389260
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514331%2314821
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610331%111529
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9951%1169110
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69761%111793
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9631%1169462
TarkanTantalosImp7301%3441106
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5310%3265314
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74860%811759
TarkanTantalosRena +34510%930064
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4059719
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2260%115277
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%87358
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1480%71526
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1060%99561
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1040%644366
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1030%798911
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life880%333217
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning710%494402
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%136256
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation330%186550
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1635
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64499
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%283363
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%308255
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%937063
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281666
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67818
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%308902
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64265
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64501
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%308139
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52164
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52212
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%641495
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%283771
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%642218
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%310200
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52316
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%642950
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308549
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%938682
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%936314
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66001
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283429
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%312004
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308761
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%641885
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64115
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51985
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1174139
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1172330
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1497167
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1173230
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1515693
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1093965
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1271813
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1428072
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%760212
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1309536
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1379776
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1310354
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1338061
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1417401
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1419188
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1416912
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1378394
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1327541
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1023211
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1168616
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1389260
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1027257
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1022501
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1392743
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1392046
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3265314
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2314821
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1169110
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1330544
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%674585
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4059719
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1377655
TarkanZaikanRena +320%930064
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%811759
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%799762
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%674156
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%858769
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1332493
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1282859
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1169462
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11100
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11143
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6421
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18650
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4253
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%644366
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41759
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%83769
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%191067
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%186550
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308549
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283429
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%937063
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5640%796609
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5470%1059041
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5160%796410
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5160%1022954
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5110%1074254
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5100%1028896
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5020%791708
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5020%796118
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34920%873550
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4890%789668
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4850%1027832
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4840%1074511
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4830%790626
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4820%1073545
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4810%790636
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4560%982272
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2530%798911
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1800%644366
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2314821
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%108899
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1169462
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1169110
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5890%109111
9Ax WarriorImp840%3441106
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%375643
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%746699
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%738359
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3265314
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4059719
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1111849
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%754063
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%333217
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%186550
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%811759
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%930064
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%187123
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%136256
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%82034
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%99561
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%494402
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%174814
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52164
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%191619
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52316
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%180934
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%175061
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77843
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%180283
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78033
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%191689
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%181349
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77674
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%173882
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51985
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%173333
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6140%1059041
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5930%796410
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5840%1074254
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5760%1073545
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5730%982272
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5650%796118
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5640%796609
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5620%858769
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5600%789668
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%790626
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5510%1022954
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1074511
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5370%790636
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5250%1027832
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5150%791708
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4950%1028896
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34630%873550
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%798911
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1810%644366
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51270%2314821
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%108899
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%375643
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61010%111793
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1169462
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1169110
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%109111
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%111529
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%799762
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3265314
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%746699
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%754063
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%333217
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%738359
9Bloody wolImp510%3441106
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%186550
9Bloody wolRena +3460%930064
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%82034
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%811759
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%136256
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4059719
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%99561
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%187123
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%494402
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%192739
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%180325
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64499
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52212
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51985
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77602
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52316
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52164
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64501
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%192899
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%174814
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%192995
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%180283
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%173333
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78033
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64115
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%192337
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%182970
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77798
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26430%431355
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3990%52212
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3960%173437
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3930%175207
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3900%175061
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3850%310200
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3780%66001
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3770%174425
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3760%77843
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3730%283363
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3640%308549
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3620%283771
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3610%52316
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3610%173333
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3600%281666
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3600%174814
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3590%52164
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3570%51985
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3570%283429
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3570%64115
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3570%78033
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3560%308139
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3540%308902
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3520%308255
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3510%77674
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3510%77602
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3490%64501
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3480%173882
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3470%77798
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3450%67818
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3440%77644
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3420%64265
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3380%64499
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3380%308761
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3240%312004
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3220%798911
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2390%644366
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41970%21691
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%375643
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31230%56238
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31220%56869
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1169462
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1169110
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%187123
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3265314
9Cursed WizRena +3670%930064
9Cursed WizJewel of Life660%333217
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%811759
9Cursed WizImp500%3441106
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%186550
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24728
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%136256
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4059719
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%494402
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117664%309638
9CyclopsBronze Armor9652%24681
9CyclopsElven Axe9492%30699
9CyclopsScale Armor9372%30268
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9292%30668
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26587
9CyclopsBattle Bow9212%30476
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9182%24753
9CyclopsRing of Poison9162%6895
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9162%24384
9CyclopsGladius9162%26760
9CyclopsBone Armor9142%27239
9CyclopsWind Gloves9132%30498
9CyclopsWind Helm9072%30528
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24361
9CyclopsScale Boots9032%27139
9CyclopsSilk Pants9002%24287
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24560
9CyclopsElven Shield8932%23452
9CyclopsFalcon8902%26938
9CyclopsRing of Ice8892%26613
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8882%798911
9CyclopsBone Helm8842%24181
9CyclopsScale Helm8842%30450
9CyclopsScale Gloves8822%26918
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26294
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24700
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8762%23429
9CyclopsWind Boots8722%29669
9CyclopsSilk Armor8672%26488
9CyclopsArquebus8652%26627
9CyclopsScale Pants8602%26096
9CyclopsSpear8552%26439
9CyclopsFlail8492%27087
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%644366
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%10974
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3099
9CyclopsBronze Pants4951%6020
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6558
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4731%11411
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11065
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11136
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11444
9CyclopsBone Gloves4661%11162
9CyclopsVine Armor4601%11121
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11108
9CyclopsBronze Helm4581%6581
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11097
9CyclopsBronze Boots4531%11231
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1052160
9CyclopsDragon Lance4471%5918
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4451%11257
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6057
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6421
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11100
9CyclopsSkull Shield4351%5999
9CyclopsElven Bow4341%6446
9CyclopsKatana4241%6468
9CyclopsDouble Axe4191%11206
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11026
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%375643
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13421%5381
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5411
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1169110
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1169462
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3265314
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%494402
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%333217
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%811759
9CyclopsRena +31810%930064
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3331
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%186550
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8289
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%136256
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1029
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25320
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting690%1684
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4059719
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19359
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12863
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13002
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18650
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12868
9CyclopsApple30%76327
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26111%431355
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3851%77843
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%191067
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67818
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3671%181349
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3651%52164
9Dark KnighLight Spear3641%181280
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3621%180283
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3471%180934
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3461%175207
9Dark KnighTower Shield3441%192337
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77644
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3441%77798
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77674
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3371%77602
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3361%174425
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3341%52316
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%174814
9Dark KnighBerdysh3341%195065
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%193444
9Dark KnighLight Saber3331%191237
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3321%51985
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3321%191619
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3311%173437
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3301%191821
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3301%173333
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3281%173882
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3241%192739
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3241%191689
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3231%66001
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%78033
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%175061
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3171%180325
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%180300
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3071%180618
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3031%798911
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3031%192995
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2961%52212
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%192899
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%644366
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%83769
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%56238
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%56869
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%375643
9Dark KnighDevils Key1170%1169462
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1169110
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3265314
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%333217
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7620%811759
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%187123
9Dark KnighRena +3580%930064
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4059719
9Dark KnighImp450%3441106
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison450%27790
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19753
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%136256
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%186550
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%494402
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24728
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210180%431355
9Death CowGuardian Helm6810%310200
9Death CowDragon Pants6790%642218
9Death CowGuardian Armor6780%937063
9Death CowDragon Boots6700%308761
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6680%67818
9Death CowGuardian Pants6680%308255
9Death CowLegendary Shield6650%52316
9Death CowPlate Armor6620%52212
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6610%64115
9Death CowGiant Sword6610%283429
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6590%938682
9Death CowLegendary Armor6590%641495
9Death CowRing of Magic6570%66001
9Death CowPendant of Water6550%77798
9Death CowLegendary Boots6500%77674
9Death CowHelical Sword6420%642950
9Death CowPlate Helm6410%77602
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6400%77843
9Death CowLegendary Helm6360%64265
9Death CowGuardian Boots6350%283363
9Death CowBronze Shield6340%308139
9Death CowDouble Blade6320%51985
9Death CowGreat Scythe6260%308549
9Death CowBattle Scepter6240%308902
9Death CowSilver Bow6240%641885
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6230%64501
9Death CowSerpent Spear6210%77644
9Death CowLegendary Pants6170%312004
9Death CowGorgon Staff6160%281666
9Death CowDragon Gloves6150%283771
9Death CowPendant of Ability6150%64499
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6130%52164
9Death CowLarkan Axe6120%78033
9Death CowDragon Helm5930%936314
9Death CowJewel of Bless5350%798911
9Death CowJewel of Soul4060%644366
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43490%21691
9Death CowBlood Bone +42250%176361
9Death CowDevils Eye2180%1169110
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%56869
9Death CowBox of Luck +12000%375643
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41810%176580
9Death CowBlood Bone +31740%56238
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%24728
9Death CowDevils Key1700%1169462
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%333217
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3265314
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%811759
9Death CowRena +31160%930064
9Death CowImp1000%3441106
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit930%187123
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%186550
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%136256
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4059719
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%494402
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41759
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5999
9Death CowScale Pants20%26096
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30498
9Death CowWind Helm20%30528
9Death CowBone Armor10%27239
9Death CowElven Bow10%6446
9Death CowScale Armor10%30268
9Death CowTomahawk10%24361
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62289
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62472
9Death CowFlail10%27087
9Death CowGladius10%26760
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62301
9Death CowFalcon10%26938
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42250
9Death CowKatana10%6468
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210290%431355
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9820%1025935
9Death GorgDragon Helm9780%936314
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9750%641495
9Death GorgDragon Armor9650%1025461
9Death GorgHelical Sword9590%642950
9Death GorgDragon Pants9580%642218
9Death GorgLighting Sword9550%1026115
9Death GorgDragon Shield9540%1028125
9Death GorgBronze Shield9480%308139
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9420%310200
9Death GorgSilver Bow9400%641885
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9310%1024095
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9280%938682
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9260%308902
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9180%1031233
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9180%308549
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9100%312004
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9080%308255
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9000%910822
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8850%937063
9Death GorgDragon Boots8800%308761
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4870%798911
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3990%644366
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53060%2314821
9Death GorgDevils Key2150%1169462
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%375643
9Death GorgDevils Eye1960%1169110
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%176580
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%176361
9Death GorgImp1510%3441106
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1290%187123
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1111849
9Death GorgRena +31110%930064
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%333217
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1052160
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%811759
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1056237
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria930%3265314
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4059719
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%186550
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%136256
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%82034
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%494402
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25220%431355
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%312004
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1025461
9Death KnigDragon Pants4350%642218
9Death KnigBronze Shield4340%308139
9Death KnigDragon Helm4280%936314
9Death KnigSilver Bow4180%641885
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4170%308549
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4120%641495
9Death KnigDragon Boots4070%308761
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4050%310200
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4050%1025935
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4040%937063
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3990%283771
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%642950
9Death KnigGiant Sword3980%283429
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3920%308902
9Death KnigLighting Sword3880%1026115
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3880%283363
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3800%1024095
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3790%1031233
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3750%308255
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3720%938682
9Death KnigDragon Shield3720%1028125
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3700%281666
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3120%798911
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2020%644366
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51410%2314821
9Death KnigDevils Eye1220%1169110
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%176361
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41120%176580
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1169462
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11000%375643
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria820%3265314
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4059719
9Death KnigImp770%3441106
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%811759
9Death KnigJewel of Life620%333217
9Death KnigRena +3580%930064
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1052160
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%187123
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%186550
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1056237
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%136256
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%82034
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42637
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%194924
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42218
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30150
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%182970
9Death KnigBlade10%208750
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42009
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%181331
9Death KnigBerdysh10%195065
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%431355
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1024095
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1025461
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1026115
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1025935
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1028125
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%312004
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64265
9DevilDragon Helm3310%936314
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%937063
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64115
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%310200
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%308549
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%283771
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%308902
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%641495
9DevilDragon Pants3150%642218
9DevilGiant Sword3150%283429
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%283363
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64499
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%308255
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%281666
9DevilDragon Boots3030%308761
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%938682
9DevilBronze Shield2910%308139
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%64501
9DevilSilver Bow2900%641885
9DevilHelical Sword2870%642950
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%798911
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%644366
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2314821
9DevilDevils Eye950%1169110
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%176361
9DevilDevils Key780%1169462
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%176580
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%375643
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%187123
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3265314
9DevilJewel of Life580%333217
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4059719
9DevilImp500%3441106
9DevilRena +3480%930064
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1056237
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1052160
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%811759
9DevilJewel of Creation350%186550
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%136256
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%494402
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%82034
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11356%1059041
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11055%796410
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10925%1074254
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10865%1028896
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10765%1073545
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10735%1027832
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10725%791708
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10655%796118
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10645%789668
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10645%910822
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10585%1022954
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10475%1074511
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10335%790636
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10295%796609
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10245%790626
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38424%873550
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4702%798911
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%644366
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52911%2314821
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%108899
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1169110
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%109111
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1169462
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%375643
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4059719
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3265314
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%746699
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1121%738359
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1111849
9Elite OgreImp1081%3441106
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1031%754063
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%333217
9Elite OgreRena +3870%930064
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%811759
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%99561
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%186550
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%187123
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%136256
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%82034
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77674
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%191067
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%191237
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%180283
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%191821
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%173437
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%173882
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77602
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%181280
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%173333
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%192995
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%180934
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78033
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77798
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%192337
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%494402
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77644
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52212
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52316
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%175061
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66001
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%193444
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77843
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%174425
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%191689
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%192899
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52164
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%181349
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115221%309638
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7531%798911
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26613
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6750%182164
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6730%30668
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6700%62472
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42637
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62289
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6630%192739
9Hell HoundScale Boots6610%27139
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29669
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26294
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42250
9Hell HoundBerdysh6500%195065
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30476
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6460%41759
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26096
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26439
9Hell HoundArquebus6430%26627
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%192995
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6400%42539
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6360%62301
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6360%181331
9Hell HoundElven Shield6320%23452
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6320%62341
9Hell HoundBone Pants6290%26587
9Hell HoundBone Armor6280%27239
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6280%42218
9Hell HoundWind Pants6250%42009
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30450
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30699
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26488
9Hell HoundBlade6190%208750
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%193444
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6160%194924
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%191821
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6130%26918
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6130%194990
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6080%182970
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26760
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62494
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%192899
9Hell HoundFlail6020%27087
9Hell HoundWind Armor6010%62418
9Hell HoundFalcon5930%26938
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%208244
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42105
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5870%30150
9Hell HoundScale Armor5830%30268
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23429
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5750%644366
9Hell HoundWind Helm5750%30528
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30498
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24820%17206
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1169462
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1169110
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%375643
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54293
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%54625
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%333217
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3265314
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3331
9Hell HoundRena +31520%930064
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71320%811759
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%186550
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19753
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos770%136256
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25320
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%494402
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27790
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4059719
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8289
9Hell HoundImp50%3441106
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10559
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10753
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11046
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11108
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1052160
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11806
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18650
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11275
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19359
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10974
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11097
9Hell HoundMace10%9778
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12863
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10814
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11126
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11647
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11231
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12868
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11257
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10481
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13002
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11952
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11411
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114954%309638
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8992%30150
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8812%42218
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8682%191689
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8642%191619
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8632%42637
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8612%62494
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8572%42250
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%192337
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8542%182164
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%195065
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8462%42539
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8462%62301
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8452%192739
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8422%182970
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8402%208244
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8392%62341
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8382%62472
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%181331
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%192899
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8262%191067
9Hell SpideWind Armor8222%62418
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8172%42105
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8162%193444
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8112%192995
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8092%194924
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%194990
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41759
9Hell SpideLight Saber7862%191237
9Hell SpideWind Pants7852%42009
9Hell SpideBlade7832%208750
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62289
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7642%191821
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7632%798911
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%644366
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4651%30668
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34621%83769
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4621%30476
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29669
9Hell SpideWind Helm4181%30528
9Hell SpideScale Helm4121%30450
9Hell SpideScale Armor4111%30268
9Hell SpideElven Axe3951%30699
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3811%30498
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%54625
9Hell SpideFlail3121%27087
9Hell SpideDevils Key3111%1169462
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54293
9Hell SpideScale Pants3021%26096
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1169110
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12991%375643
9Hell SpideBone Armor2911%27239
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26938
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27139
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26294
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26439
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2581%26918
9Hell SpideRena +31740%930064
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%811759
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%333217
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%186550
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3265314
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24728
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%136256
9Hell SpideImp860%3441106
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%494402
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4059719
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27790
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8289
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19753
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11894
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13002
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11806
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12868
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10477
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19359
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11097
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11444
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11231
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5918
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11100
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11852
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11143
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11126
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11206
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10749
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10559
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6020
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10814
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5999
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8381
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9796
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%431355
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%77644
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%283363
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64265
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67818
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77843
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281666
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52316
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%180618
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%174425
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%66001
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%180300
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77602
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%180283
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%174814
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%175061
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%180325
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52212
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%181349
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77674
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283429
9Illusion oLight Spear200%181280
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64499
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%798911
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%175207
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%173333
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%644366
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%180934
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%78033
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%173882
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%52164
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51985
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64115
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1370036
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283771
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2062776
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%642950
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8308
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%173437
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64501
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1031233
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77798
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%308902
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1233071
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%982272
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1396418
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%910822
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1028896
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1371106
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%937063
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2064614
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%187123
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1026115
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1169462
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%936314
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1169110
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1025461
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%308255
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%308139
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%641885
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308549
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%796118
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%796410
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%192995
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%938682
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2314821
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56238
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%191067
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2060139
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%858769
9Illusion oTower Shield80%192337
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%191821
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1059041
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308761
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1022954
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%790626
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1024095
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%192739
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1025935
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%191689
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%375643
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4059719
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%186550
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%182970
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21691
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%642218
9Illusion oRena +360%930064
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%641495
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1173230
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1028125
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%494402
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1027832
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1392743
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%191619
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%742305
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%406952
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1893656
9Illusion oImp50%3441106
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%790636
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1168616
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1330544
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%791708
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56869
9Illusion oLight Saber50%191237
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%192899
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%796020
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%796609
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%193444
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%811759
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%333217
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%789668
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%786688
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%674156
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24728
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2397880
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%82034
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%785556
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1028465
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1027257
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1172330
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%312004
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1028986
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1056109
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%176361
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1392046
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1282859
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1111849
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3265314
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1332493
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1007508
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%111793
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1027734
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1052160
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%208244
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19753
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1093965
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2063809
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%99561
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1497167
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1008520
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%674585
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%799762
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%754063
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1174139
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%176580
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1010291
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%71526
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%216769
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1022501
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7920%1330544
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7660%1332493
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7540%1168616
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3960%858769
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3720%796609
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3660%790636
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3660%789668
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3640%1027832
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3630%796118
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43620%406952
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3560%796410
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3500%1059041
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3440%790626
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3440%982272
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3430%1028896
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3400%791708
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1860%798911
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%644366
9Iron WheelImp1280%3441106
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2314821
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4059719
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%375643
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%111793
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3265314
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1282859
9Iron WheelDevils Eye750%1169110
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1169462
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%111529
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%333217
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%811759
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%799762
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%738359
9Iron WheelRena +3300%930064
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%754063
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%136256
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%186550
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%746699
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%87358
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%71526
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%99561
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%494402
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%173882
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%283363
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77602
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64115
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%174814
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308549
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52212
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%310200
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281666
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52316
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%173437
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%173333
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52164
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64499
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77644
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%642218
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%175061
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10756%796609
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10426%1028125
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10356%796118
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10105%910822
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10045%1025461
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10045%1074511
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10015%1031233
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10015%1026115
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9915%1074254
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9865%1022954
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9805%1073545
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9625%1025935
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9585%796410
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39565%873550
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9555%1024095
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%798911
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%644366
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2314821
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52071%109111
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1169110
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51881%108899
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%375643
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1169462
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%82034
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3265314
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4059719
9Ogre archeImp1241%3441106
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1052160
9Ogre archeRena +31041%930064
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%333217
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%811759
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%754063
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1111849
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1056237
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%186550
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%187123
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%136256
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%494402
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%174425
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%191067
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%195065
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%180300
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%182970
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%181331
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%180325
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%194990
9Ogre archeBlade10%208750
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%180618
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%181349
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%175207
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%174814
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%173882
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%208244
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%173333
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%175061
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%193444
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%180283
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%191237
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%194924
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%192739
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112531%309638
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%77843
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%173437
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7981%181349
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%191619
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%192739
9Poison BulBlade7881%208750
9Poison BulPlate Boots7881%180283
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7841%180300
9Poison BulPlate Pants7821%174814
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7821%175061
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%180934
9Poison BulTower Shield7761%192337
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7601%174425
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%195065
9Poison BulPendant of Water7581%77798
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%173333
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7561%78033
9Poison BulLight Spear7561%181280
9Poison BulBrass Pants7511%194990
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%191821
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77602
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%173882
9Poison BulTiger Bow7491%191067
9Poison BulThunder Staff7471%180325
9Poison BulRing of Earth7451%192899
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7381%194924
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%191689
9Poison BulBrass Helm7361%208244
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%193444
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7341%77674
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7181%77644
9Poison BulBrass Armor7131%192995
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7131%175207
9Poison BulLight Saber7101%191237
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7091%180618
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%798911
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%644366
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%83769
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1169110
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%375643
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56238
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%56869
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1169462
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%333217
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%811759
9Poison BulRena +31250%930064
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3265314
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24728
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19753
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%186550
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4059719
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%187123
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%494402
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27790
9Poison BulImp690%3441106
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%136256
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23452
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24181
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11097
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11100
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24681
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1052160
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11162
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10974
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11026
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11136
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5918
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6581
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24560
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26587
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11231
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6421
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23429
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11411
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26043%431355
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3912%181349
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3862%175061
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3822%66001
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3812%64265
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3812%52316
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3762%64501
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51985
9Poison ShaLight Spear3702%181280
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3662%173882
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3642%180300
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3642%191689
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3642%52164
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3632%78033
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3602%77644
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3592%64499
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3552%180325
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3532%67818
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3532%77674
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%173437
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3512%77843
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3512%52212
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3502%191619
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3492%191067
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3492%174814
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3482%77798
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%64115
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3462%180934
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3452%180618
9Poison ShaTower Shield3442%192337
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3382%175207
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3382%77602
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3342%174425
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3342%173333
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3332%180283
9Poison ShaLight Saber3222%191237
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%798911
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2291%644366
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41761%21691
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1601%1169110
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%375643
9Poison ShaDevils Key1291%1169462
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31241%56869
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31191%56238
9Poison ShaRena +3810%930064
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit720%187123
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3265314
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%24728
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%811759
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4059719
9Poison ShaJewel of Life640%333217
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%186550
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19753
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%136256
9Poison ShaImp310%3441106
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10814
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24384
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26627
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%494402
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6446
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11097
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23429
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11108
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11444
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24287
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4400%1059041
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4330%1428072
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4080%1168616
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4050%1330544
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1027832
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3990%1028896
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3910%791708
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3910%789668
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%858769
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3840%1416912
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3810%1417401
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3810%1332493
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3730%1419188
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3730%790626
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3660%790636
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43660%406952
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3440%982272
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%798911
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%644366
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5970%2314821
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1169110
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6750%111529
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1022954
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1169462
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%796609
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4059719
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%111793
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection600%796410
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%796118
9Queen RainImp490%3441106
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%746699
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3265314
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots410%799762
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots400%1022501
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1282859
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%738359
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%333217
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%186550
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%811759
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1027257
9Queen RainRena +3330%930064
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1023211
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%136256
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%71526
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%87358
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%99561
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%754063
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51985
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%494402
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64499
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%308255
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64265
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281666
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64115
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52316
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283771
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66001
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77674
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%642218
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77843
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1169462
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1028125
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24753
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10814
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24384
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%182164
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67818
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10749
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%431355
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%51985
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%180934
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%180325
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%77798
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%173437
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%283429
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%77843
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%175207
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66001
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%310200
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64265
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52212
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%77644
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%180283
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52316
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%174425
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78033
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%312004
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%175061
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%77674
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%174814
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%180618
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%77602
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67818
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64115
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%281666
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64499
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%181349
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%283771
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%173882
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%180300
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%181280
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%64501
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%173333
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52164
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%283363
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%798911
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%644366
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21691
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1169110
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56238
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%56869
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1169462
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%375643
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%191689
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%191619
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%187123
9Schriker2Light Saber830%191237
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3265314
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%191067
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%192337
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%192899
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%333217
9Schriker2Imp420%3441106
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%186550
9Schriker2Rena +3390%930064
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%24728
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%811759
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%494402
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%136256
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4059719
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19753
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24361
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24560
9Schriker2Gladius10%26760
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26488
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11097
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11162
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%431355
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7840%67818
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7710%77843
9ShadowPlate Gloves7560%180300
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66001
9ShadowTower Shield7540%192337
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%192739
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%180325
9ShadowGreat Hammer7390%193444
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7380%175207
9ShadowPendant of Water7370%77798
9ShadowLight Saber7330%191237
9ShadowPlate Boots7270%180283
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7250%174425
9ShadowTiger Bow7240%191067
9ShadowSerpent Shield7230%175061
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77602
9ShadowBlade7140%208750
9ShadowSpirit Boots7140%191619
9ShadowSpirit Armor7120%173437
9ShadowPlate Pants7110%174814
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%173882
9ShadowPendant of Wind7070%180934
9ShadowSpirit Pants7060%181349
9ShadowLight Spear7050%181280
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%191821
9ShadowBerdysh7020%195065
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%191689
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6920%180618
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%208244
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78033
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%192995
9ShadowRing of Earth6860%192899
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%77674
9ShadowRing of Wind6850%173333
9ShadowSerpent Spear6800%77644
9ShadowJewel of Bless6060%798911
9ShadowJewel of Soul4830%644366
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33830%83769
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56869
9ShadowDevils Key2380%1169462
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%375643
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1169110
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56238
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%333217
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%811759
9ShadowRena +31140%930064
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3265314
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19753
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%186550
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%187123
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%494402
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%136256
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4059719
9ShadowImp540%3441106
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27790
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24728
9ShadowKris30%10519
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6581
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24560
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11143
9ShadowElven Shield10%23452
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11952
9ShadowPad Armor10%11108
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11257
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1052160
9ShadowVine Pants10%11126
9ShadowPad Helm10%10559
9ShadowBone Boots10%6558
9ShadowMace10%9778
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11411
9ShadowBone Pants10%26587
9ShadowGladius10%26760
9ShadowFlail10%27087
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11275
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11136
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24384
9ShadowBuckler10%10749
9ShadowTomahawk10%24361
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11206
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24287
9ShadowHand Axe10%11806
9ShadowBone Helm10%24181
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24753
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117564%309638
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9242%30150
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9132%62341
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26294
9Skeleton AWind Armor9092%62418
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%182970
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42637
9Skeleton AFalcon8942%26938
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8922%62289
9Skeleton AWind Pants8912%42009
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8862%42539
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8852%62472
9Skeleton AElven Axe8822%30699
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8792%42218
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8762%42250
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8612%62301
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8542%30498
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29669
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8522%62494
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26096
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8492%798911
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8482%30476
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8462%42105
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8412%30668
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%41759
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30450
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8212%181331
9Skeleton ASpear8162%26439
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30528
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8102%182164
9Skeleton AScale Armor8082%30268
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6911%644366
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25311%17206
9Skeleton AKatana4641%6468
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6558
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4591%6421
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6895
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6581
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%26918
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24560
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24384
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27239
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26627
9Skeleton ATomahawk4361%24361
9Skeleton AScale Boots4351%27139
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26488
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4331%26613
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24681
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27087
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4261%23429
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24753
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26587
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6446
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24287
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24181
9Skeleton AElven Shield3971%23452
9Skeleton AHalberd3961%24700
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26760
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1169462
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3431%1169110
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23361%54625
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54293
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13081%375643
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%811759
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%333217
9Skeleton ARena +31650%930064
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27790
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%186550
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3265314
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8289
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%136256
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%494402
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3331
9Skeleton AImp750%3441106
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4059719
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25320
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1029
9Skeleton AApple50%76327
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11126
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11852
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10550
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11806
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12868
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11952
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19359
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10624
9Skeleton ARapier20%10956
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10481
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11046
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18650
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13002
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11647
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11894
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10753
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10559
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11143
9Skeleton AKris10%10519
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1893656
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1028986
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3110%1271813
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1010291
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1056109
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1027257
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3000%1327541
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1028465
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1515693
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1011366
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2910%1172330
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1093965
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1416912
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1023211
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1173230
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1309536
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1419188
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1392046
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1379776
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1377655
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1428072
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1417401
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1012127
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2680%1338061
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2670%1012161
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1497167
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1027734
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1392743
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1310354
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1022501
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2530%1378394
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1174139
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2314821
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1169110
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%674156
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1169462
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%674585
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%811759
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%930064
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3265314
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4059719
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3441106
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%87358
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%95568
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%71526
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%115277
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%99561
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%644366
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%798911
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%136256
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%78799
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%333217
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1056237
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%494402
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%936314
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%186550
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1111849
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051975%1059041
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946695%1073545
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945405%754063
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944765%791708
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944155%1074254
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942575%1074511
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942405%790636
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942225%790626
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941825%789668
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941145%982272
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940965%746699
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940845%738359
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940755%796609
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940715%1027832
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940485%796410
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939265%1111849
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937445%1022954
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936675%796118
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936505%1028896
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741854%873550
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223131%2314821
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1169110
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145381%108899
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%375643
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144961%109111
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4059719
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1169462
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3441106
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3265314
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%811759
IcarusAlquamosRena +373490%930064
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%187123
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%99561
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%82034
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%644366
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%798911
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%494402
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%333217
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%136256
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%186550
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%173437
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77602
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%175207
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%174814
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%191237
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78033
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77644
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52316
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%181280
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%175061
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64499
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%191067
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%180283
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51985
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%180300
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77843
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52164
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67818
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%192337
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%180325
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77674
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%180618
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66001
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64265
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%173333
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64115
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%181349
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52212
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%174425
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%173882
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64501
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%180934
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%191689
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77798
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%191619
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1635
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19753
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24728
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190984%1419188
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190484%1332493
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188644%858769
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188404%1309536
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188274%1416912
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188104%1027257
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187844%1379776
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187624%1282859
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187454%1378394
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187434%1168616
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187054%799762
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186894%1417401
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186754%1310354
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186584%1377655
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186484%1428072
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186264%1022501
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186184%982272
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186134%1338061
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186004%1327541
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185984%1271813
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185594%1330544
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184534%1023211
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173683%760212
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549911%2314821
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%674156
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733061%674585
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1169110
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1169462
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3265314
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3441106
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%99561
IcarusDrakanRena +316750%930064
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%811759
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%87358
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4059719
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%71526
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%115277
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%644366
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%798911
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%333217
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%136256
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%494402
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%186550
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%312004
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1025461
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1052160
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%936314
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%938682
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281666
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308761
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1025935
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%308902
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%310200
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308549
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%937063
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1026115
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%641885
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%642950
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283429
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%308139
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64499
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%642218
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1024095
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%641495
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%308255
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64501
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64265
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64115
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%283363
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1056237
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283771
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1028125
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1635
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115547%1396418
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112856%1233071
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112256%1371106
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110876%2062776
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110856%2063809
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110726%2064614
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110056%1370036
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109686%2060139
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109646%2062336
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1893656
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127682%2397880
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26291%1011366
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26191%786688
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%796020
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26031%1093965
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1028465
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25701%742126
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1174139
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1007508
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25441%1008520
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25381%1028986
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25251%785556
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%742305
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1010291
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25131%1012161
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1173230
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24941%1056109
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1012127
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1027734
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24431%1172330
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516731%2314821
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4059719
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12531%3265314
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711481%674585
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1169462
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1169110
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%674156
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1515693
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1392046
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10251%1327541
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1497167
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1392743
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1309536
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1310354
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3441106
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%930064
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%811759
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%98728
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%115277
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%120789
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%216769
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%798911
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%644366
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%95568
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%333217
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%78799
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%136256
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%186550
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%494402
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1022954
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%790636
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%796609
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1074254
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%796410
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1027832
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%982272
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%791708
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%746699
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%738359
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1073545
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1028896
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%754063
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%790626
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%796118
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%789668
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1074511
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1111849
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1059041
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1048015%1282859
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985804%746699
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985284%790626
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983214%1028896
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982234%1027832
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981614%738359
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%796118
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1332493
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980454%796410
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980384%982272
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980334%754063
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1059041
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979764%791708
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979444%1022954
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978374%858769
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978204%789668
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%799762
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977584%790636
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976914%796609
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975174%1330544
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807644%406952
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316911%1169110
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1169462
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243851%2314821
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%111793
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157481%375643
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%111529
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147171%3265314
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4059719
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%811759
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%930064
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%187123
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%71526
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%99561
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%82034
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3441106
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%798911
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%644366
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%333217
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%494402
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%136256
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%186550
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77798
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66001
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52316
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%173437
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%174425
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%175207
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77602
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77644
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283429
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281666
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%173333
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77674
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%173882
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64115
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%283363
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77843
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52212
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64499
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64501
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%174814
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%180934
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283771
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%180618
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52164
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64265
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51985
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%312004
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%180283
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%310200
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%181280
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67818
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%180300
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%181349
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%175061
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%180325
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78033
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%192337
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%192899
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%191067
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%191689
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1635
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%191237
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%191619
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24728
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19753
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1893656
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39783%1012161
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39203%796020
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39133%742305
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39103%1310354
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1309536
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38843%1028986
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1515693
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1010291
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1093965
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1392743
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1497167
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38663%1028465
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1012127
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38603%1327541
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38443%1027734
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38443%742126
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1392046
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%785556
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1008520
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38093%1271813
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%786688
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37923%1172330
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1174139
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37733%1007508
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37633%1173230
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37513%1056109
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1011366
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120032%2397880
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2314821
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3265314
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7941%1169462
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77921%674156
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1169110
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77361%674585
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%930064
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4059719
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3441106
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%87358
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%811759
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%95568
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%98728
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%115277
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%644366
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%798911
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%333217
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%494402
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%78799
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%136256
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%120789
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%186550
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1635
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9960%99
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1836841
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2063809
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1371106
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3214043
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1893656
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2064614
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1802273
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%742305
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%796020
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2060139
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2062776
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2532277
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1242467
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2062336
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1236387
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1233071
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4059719
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3441106
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1804338
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1049462
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%742126
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%120789
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%785556
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1396418
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%786688
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737953%1428072
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726393%1027257
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692843%1027832
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692533%858769
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691333%1028896
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691013%1417401
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690623%1022501
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690353%799762
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690253%791708
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor690153%1168616
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689923%790626
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689783%1059041
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689533%789668
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689513%790636
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689473%1332493
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689093%1282859
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689063%1416912
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688913%1023211
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688793%1419188
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687273%738359
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686553%982272
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685373%1330544
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684983%746699
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679903%406952
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203561%2314821
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133071%1169462
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131901%111793
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131681%111529
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1169110
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115781%1022954
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114721%796118
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114671%796410
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114341%796609
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113411%754063
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110921%3265314
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4059719
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3441106
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767980%811759
IcarusQueen RainRena +365200%930064
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30300%87358
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%71526
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24270%99561
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%644366
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%798911
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%333217
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%136256
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%186550
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%494402
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%642218
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%310200
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%642950
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52316
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77602
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64115
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77644
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%938682
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52212
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308549
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51985
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283429
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308761
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%937063
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%77843
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%936314
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%283363
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77674
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%308902
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%308255
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%312004
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77798
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%641885
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66001
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78033
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64501
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%641495
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64265
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%308139
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283771
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281666
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67818
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64499
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52164
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24728
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1635
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%187123
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield66030%42539
11Chief SkelElven Axe65680%30699
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65430%42105
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65340%62472
11Chief SkelScale Helm65280%30450
11Chief SkelBattle Bow65170%30476
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword65110%42637
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64980%62341
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64940%42218
11Chief SkelScale Armor64890%30268
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64880%30668
11Chief SkelWind Helm64820%30528
11Chief SkelWind Pants64760%42009
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64720%62289
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64690%30498
11Chief SkelWind Armor64680%62418
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64670%62301
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64660%41759
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64440%30150
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots64130%42250
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves64080%62494
11Chief SkelWind Boots64040%29669
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148900%309638
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33810%194924
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33800%182164
11Chief SkelBlade33040%208750
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33030%208244
11Chief SkelBerdysh32980%195065
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32850%182970
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32710%194990
11Chief SkelScale Boots32230%27139
11Chief SkelBone Armor32200%27239
11Chief SkelSpear32160%26439
11Chief SkelFlail32090%27087
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31960%181331
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31690%26918
11Chief SkelFalcon31410%26938
11Chief SkelScale Pants31300%26096
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31210%26294
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214640%17206
11Chief SkelImp14410%3441106
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10620%4059719
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110200%375643
11Chief SkelDevils Key9830%1169462
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9630%3265314
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29590%54293
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29550%54625
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9130%1169110
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6710%8289
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%494402
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5000%27790
11Chief SkelRena +34730%930064
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74580%811759
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3331
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19753
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%798911
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1029
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1480%644366
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1170%333217
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%136256
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%186550
11Chief SkelApple170%76327
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11136
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13002
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10559
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12863
11Chief SkelMace130%9778
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10624
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10477
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11126
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11647
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18650
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19359
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11806
11Chief SkelBow110%11109
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11275
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10749
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10550
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%12868
11Chief SkelKris100%10519
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11100
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11121
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11097
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10481
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11143
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11046
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11852
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11952
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10974
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11894
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10753
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11108
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11231
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10814
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%942
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%933
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121350%42637
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119930%62494
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119340%42539
11Dark SkullWind Pants119120%42009
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118870%192995
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118720%42250
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118710%182164
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118650%191689
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118450%194990
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118440%193444
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118380%191619
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask118230%62341
11Dark SkullLight Saber118070%191237
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118070%42218
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117780%194924
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117440%181331
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117440%192899
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117370%62472
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117320%42105
11Dark SkullTower Shield117110%192337
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff117060%41759
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116950%192739
11Dark SkullBerdysh116660%195065
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander116220%62289
11Dark SkullTiger Bow116210%191067
11Dark SkullBlade116200%208750
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115890%182970
11Dark SkullWind Armor115830%62418
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115760%208244
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115350%191821
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow115290%62301
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192480%309638
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327370%83769
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218070%54293
11Dark SkullDevils Key17870%1169462
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217810%54625
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17770%1169110
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17710%8289
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117280%375643
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%494402
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3265314
11Dark SkullRena +39340%930064
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78830%811759
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7120%24728
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4059719
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%27790
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19753
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3310%644366
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%798911
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2540%333217
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%136256
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%186550
11Dark SkullImp430%3441106
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11121
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10974
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11126
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11206
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11026
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10550
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10814
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11852
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11097
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6581
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11143
11Dark SkullKris120%10519
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12868
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6446
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10559
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1052160
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11065
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18650
11Dark SkullKatana110%6468
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10753
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10481
11Dark SkullRapier100%10956
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11647
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11162
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12863
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11411
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10477
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6057
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11952
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6020
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13002
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6558
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10749
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11806
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11046
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19359
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10624
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11257
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11231
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11100
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11108
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11136
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11275
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5999
11Dark SkullBow50%11109
11Dark SkullMace50%9778
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11444
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11894
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6421
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1684
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5918
11Dark SkullApple20%76327
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64420%192995
11Giant OgreBlade64270%208750
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64180%173882
11Giant OgreLight Spear63910%181280
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63860%208244
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63750%191689
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63490%180934
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63360%193444
11Giant OgreBerdysh63340%195065
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63320%174425
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63310%194990
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63100%194924
11Giant OgreTower Shield63070%192337
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63000%173437
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62930%181349
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62900%182970
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62710%180618
11Giant OgreLight Saber62520%191237
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62490%191619
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62400%180283
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62350%180300
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62340%192899
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62300%191821
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62300%192739
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62190%173333
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62140%182164
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62110%180325
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62020%191067
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61890%181331
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146170%309638
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313620%83769
11Giant OgreImp11520%3441106
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10360%494402
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9460%27790
11Giant OgreDevils Key9320%1169462
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19050%375643
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8990%1169110
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28950%54625
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28790%54293
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5510%3265314
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5260%4059719
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24728
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74730%811759
11Giant OgreRena +34570%930064
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19753
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%644366
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%798911
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%333217
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%136256
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%186550
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24181
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6581
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11100
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6558
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6020
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18650
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10814
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24361
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11952
11Giant OgreKatana60%6468
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11411
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6895
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11257
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10753
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11046
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10559
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6421
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12868
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11206
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11108
11Giant OgreRapier50%10956
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11647
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24560
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10974
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11065
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11162
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11136
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19359
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10624
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11143
11Giant OgreBow40%11109
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10749
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11126
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11894
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24681
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1052160
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12863
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10550
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11806
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24700
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11852
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6057
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24287
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11121
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11026
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24753
11Giant OgreMace30%9778
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11275
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6446
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11231
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10481
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5918
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24384
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13002
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11444
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5999
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11097
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10477
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%942
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1684
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%933
11Giant OgreApple10%76327
11Giant OgreKris10%10519
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212930%431355
11Magic SkelLight Saber12060%191237
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12000%175207
11Magic SkelBerdysh11980%195065
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%174814
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11880%180283
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11810%52212
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11770%77674
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11750%175061
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11700%192995
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11700%64501
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11670%77798
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11620%52316
11Magic SkelLight Spear11580%181280
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11570%181349
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11550%67818
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11510%77602
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11500%173333
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11500%192739
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11490%174425
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11480%180325
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11450%64499
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11440%191619
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11420%180300
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11360%77843
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11350%66001
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11320%64115
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11310%51985
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11300%191067
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11290%180934
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11280%78033
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11260%192899
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11220%77644
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11210%64265
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11170%52164
11Magic SkelTower Shield11150%192337
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11130%182970
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11000%180618
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10980%173882
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10940%193444
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10930%191689
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10900%191821
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10600%173437
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43880%21691
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32410%56869
11Magic SkelDevils Key2370%1169462
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56238
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12260%375643
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19753
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1169110
11Magic SkelImp2000%3441106
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24728
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%187123
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3265314
11Magic SkelRena +31190%930064
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71180%811759
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%798911
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%494402
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4059719
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%333217
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%644366
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%136256
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%186550
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6558
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26627
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25320
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26938
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10974
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11444
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11026
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11100
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1052160
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5999
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24560
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6446
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23452
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30476
11Magic SkelSpear20%26439
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24681
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11411
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6057
11Magic SkelFlail10%27087
11Magic SkelKatana10%6468
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26587
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24287
11Magic SkelGladius10%26760
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11065
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24700
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30450
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11143
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6421
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11231
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30498
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6020
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26294
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11257
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6895
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24384
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39740%67818
11Red SkeletLight Saber36910%191237
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36570%175061
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36470%174814
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36440%77843
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36320%191067
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36270%173882
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36200%66001
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36130%175207
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36010%180283
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35880%174425
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35850%77798
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35820%180300
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35820%191821
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35650%77644
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35640%77674
11Red SkeletTower Shield35640%192337
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35640%180934
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35610%78033
11Red SkeletBerdysh35580%195065
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35430%192995
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35390%180618
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35350%208244
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35280%173437
11Red SkeletLight Spear35250%181280
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35160%180325
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35160%192739
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35140%193444
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35070%191619
11Red SkeletBlade35020%208750
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34930%173333
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34840%77602
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34710%181349
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34570%191689
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34370%192899
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232590%431355
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%83769
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%375643
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6300%1169110
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%494402
11Red SkeletDevils Key6230%1169462
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35960%56869
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35730%56238
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5420%3265314
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3820%19753
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4059719
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%811759
11Red SkeletRena +33240%930064
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27790
11Red SkeletImp2650%3441106
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2430%187123
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24728
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%644366
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%798911
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%333217
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%136256
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%186550
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27239
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11444
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11231
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11097
11Red SkeletBow40%11109
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11894
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11108
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10559
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11126
11Red SkeletMace40%9778
11Red SkeletKris40%10519
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10749
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10753
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11411
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11206
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11257
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11143
11Red SkeletKatana30%6468
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11121
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26613
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10974
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10624
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11806
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10481
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6895
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24560
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11065
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6020
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11952
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23429
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26587
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26918
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6446
11Red SkeletRapier20%10956
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23452
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24681
11Red SkeletFlail20%27087
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11100
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6421
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24384
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11136
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5999
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24287
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26488
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3331
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1052160
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5918
11Red SkeletGladius10%26760
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11275
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24700
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10814
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%942
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6581
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11852
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24753
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11647
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11046
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11162
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25320
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35100%67818
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33380%181349
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33120%78033
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33110%173437
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33080%174814
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33060%77674
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32810%77644
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32790%51985
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32710%77843
12Chief SkelLight Spear32600%181280
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32480%180618
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32440%66001
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32380%180934
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32340%77798
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32270%52164
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32250%180283
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32140%175061
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32070%180325
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32070%173882
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32040%180300
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32000%52212
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31850%174425
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31840%52316
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31700%77602
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31610%173333
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31560%175207
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229860%431355
12Chief SkelLight Saber21100%191237
12Chief SkelTower Shield21080%192337
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20970%191689
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20800%191619
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20650%192899
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19570%191067
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16760%193444
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16560%283771
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16490%310200
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16350%192995
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16320%192739
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16090%312004
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16040%283363
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16000%64115
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16000%191821
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15900%64265
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15790%64499
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15600%283429
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15420%281666
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15380%64501
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36340%56238
12Chief SkelDevils Key6110%1169462
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5640%1169110
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15430%375643
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35310%56869
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34520%83769
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44360%21691
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4230%187123
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4000%3265314
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3220%24728
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73000%811759
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2960%19753
12Chief SkelRena +32780%930064
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4059719
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%494402
12Chief SkelImp2570%3441106
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%798911
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul970%644366
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%333217
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%136256
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%186550
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24700
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11444
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24384
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26938
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6581
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24181
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11026
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24560
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24361
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11100
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30498
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27239
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23429
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1052160
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6895
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27139
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26587
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5918
12Chief SkelSpear40%26439
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6558
12Chief SkelGladius30%26760
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10974
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30476
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11143
12Chief SkelKatana30%6468
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25320
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11206
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26613
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29669
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6446
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30268
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26096
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24287
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11065
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11097
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1029
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23452
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11121
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6020
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26488
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11108
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10753
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6057
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5999
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30528
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%11046
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26294
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26918
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24681
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26627
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30668
12Chief SkelKris10%10519
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10481
12Chief SkelMace10%9778
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10814
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6421
12Chief SkelFlail10%27087
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11275
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10749
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24753
12Chief SkelRapier10%10956
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11162
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11126
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11136
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30450
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89390%642950
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88980%641885
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88930%64499
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88880%308139
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88780%52164
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88600%283363
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88360%310200
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88240%77602
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88210%312004
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88130%52316
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88110%308255
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88040%283429
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88020%308761
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87830%175061
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87780%642218
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87670%78033
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87630%64501
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87540%308549
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87390%51985
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87360%77674
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87340%64265
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87330%77798
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87330%64115
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87300%66001
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87300%283771
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87240%308902
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87230%175207
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87140%281666
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87130%52212
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86650%77843
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86450%641495
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86270%174814
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86230%67818
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86100%77644
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276880%431355
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23970%24728
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422880%21691
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115390%375643
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14970%1169110
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314700%56238
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314280%56869
12Dark SkullDevils Key14240%1169462
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4059719
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3265314
12Dark SkullImp9240%3441106
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%811759
12Dark SkullRena +37450%930064
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%494402
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%187123
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%798911
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%644366
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%333217
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%136256
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%186550
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66730%1056237
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65520%1052160
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62420%1025461
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61390%1028125
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61190%1024095
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61000%1026115
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60090%1025935
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51130%64265
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50500%642950
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50150%310200
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50060%641885
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50020%938682
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49730%308255
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49700%64115
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49630%308549
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49440%308761
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49320%642218
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49200%64499
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49000%641495
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49000%936314
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48960%283771
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48950%312004
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48940%283429
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48890%308139
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48810%937063
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48790%64501
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48750%283363
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48590%281666
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48590%308902
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239800%431355
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512400%2314821
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8840%3265314
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47960%176361
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7680%1169110
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47630%176580
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7590%187123
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17190%375643
12Giant OgreDevils Key7140%1169462
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4059719
12Giant OgreImp5960%3441106
12Giant OgreRena +34060%930064
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73990%811759
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%798911
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%644366
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%333217
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%82034
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%494402
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%136256
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%186550
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17660%1022954
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1026115
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1056237
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1111849
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17450%1074254
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1031233
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1073545
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17180%1028125
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17090%910822
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1025935
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16970%1024095
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16870%1074511
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16600%1025461
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1052160
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%642950
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%641495
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11680%938682
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%937063
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%641885
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%642218
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%936314
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%873550
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%82034
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3265314
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2314821
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%375643
12Magic SkelImp1830%3441106
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%108899
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%109111
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1169110
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1169462
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4059719
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%811759
12Magic SkelRena +3720%930064
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%187123
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%494402
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%644366
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%798911
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%333217
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%136256
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%186550
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%180283
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%182970
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%181280
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%193444
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%180325
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%174425
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%191237
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%180934
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%208244
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%191821
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%192337
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%191689
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%192995
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24728
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%192899
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%192739
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%180618
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%181331
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%194990
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%195065
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43190%1111849
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39770%312004
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39760%1026115
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39720%641885
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39470%1031233
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39280%308902
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39060%641495
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39010%310200
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38940%1025935
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38720%936314
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38640%308139
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38640%937063
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38620%1028125
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38590%938682
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38540%910822
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38420%1056237
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38410%642950
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38350%642218
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38250%1025461
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38230%308255
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38150%308761
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38130%308549
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37810%1024095
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37450%1052160
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222270%431355
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2314821
12Red SkeletImp5720%3441106
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%176361
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%176580
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1169110
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1169462
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%375643
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4120%3265314
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4059719
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%187123
12Red SkeletRena +32520%930064
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%811759
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%82034
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%798911
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%644366
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%494402
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%333217
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%136256
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%186550
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22770%312004
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22640%64115
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22620%308902
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22590%308761
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22440%283429
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22230%641495
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22150%642218
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22060%308139
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22050%64501
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21990%64499
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21850%642950
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21670%283771
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21660%281666
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21540%308549
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21500%641885
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21480%283363
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21410%310200
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21400%308255
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21380%64265
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216970%431355
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13500%1052160
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1056237
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11740%1025461
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%938682
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1024095
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11580%1026115
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11520%1025935
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77798
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11060%937063
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11040%1028125
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%936314
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77843
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%52164
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10670%175207
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10610%175061
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10500%174814
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10420%67818
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10400%52212
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10390%77674
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%66001
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77644
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%78033
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10110%51985
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10050%52316
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9760%77602
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%375643
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3270%1169110
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1169462
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24728
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42670%21691
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2314821
13Chief SkelImp2390%3441106
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3265314
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%187123
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4059719
13Chief SkelRena +31740%930064
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%811759
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56869
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%56238
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%176361
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41390%176580
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%494402
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul670%644366
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%333217
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%798911
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%82034
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%186550
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%136256
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62301
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26627
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25320
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%181331
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42105
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62494
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62418
13Chief SkelFlail20%27087
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27239
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42250
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30668
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30268
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42637
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%194924
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26096
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62289
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24384
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26613
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24181
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26488
13Chief SkelBlade10%208750
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23452
13Chief SkelSpear10%26439
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30450
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42539
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27139
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24361
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24753
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42009
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24700
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57610%1111849
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52930%1026115
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52890%1052160
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52800%1056237
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52780%1025461
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52770%641885
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52700%1024095
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52440%1074511
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52300%1028125
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52240%910822
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52080%1074254
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52050%1031233
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51960%1073545
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51890%642218
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51830%642950
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51800%641495
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51530%938682
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51480%936314
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51400%937063
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51310%1025935
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325750%873550
13Dark SkullImp9770%3441106
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57530%2314821
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4059719
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3265314
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44940%176580
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14920%375643
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44870%176361
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4860%187123
13Dark SkullDevils Key4700%1169462
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4650%1169110
13Dark SkullRena +32720%930064
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72620%811759
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%82034
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%798911
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul830%644366
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%333217
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%136256
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%494402
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%186550
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62301
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42009
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%193444
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%194990
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%191689
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42250
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62418
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%191821
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42637
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%182970
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62341
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%192995
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%191067
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%195065
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%192899
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%191237
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%192337
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%194924
13Dark SkullBlade30%208750
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%208244
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62494
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62289
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%182164
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%192739
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%181331
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42218
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41759
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%191619
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27790
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62472
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42105
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29820%796609
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29390%910822
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29350%1022954
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29320%1025461
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29300%1031233
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29190%796410
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29180%1111849
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29140%1056237
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29100%1073545
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29050%1028125
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28850%1024095
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28830%1074511
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28570%796118
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28250%754063
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28150%1074254
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27980%1052160
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27890%1025935
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27800%1026115
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313300%873550
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%82034
13Giant OgreImp3850%3441106
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2314821
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1169110
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4059719
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1169462
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%108899
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12360%375643
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52340%109111
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2320%3265314
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%811759
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%494402
13Giant OgreRena +31230%930064
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%187123
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%798911
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%644366
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%333217
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%136256
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%186550
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%180300
13Giant OgreBlade40%208750
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%175061
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%180325
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%181349
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%192337
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%193444
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%180283
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%174425
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%194924
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%208244
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%192899
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%174814
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%182970
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%181280
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%182164
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%191237
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%173333
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%191067
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%192995
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%192739
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%175207
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%173882
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%194990
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1282859
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%790636
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%858769
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1059041
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%796118
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1022954
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%754063
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6380%738359
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6360%790626
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1027832
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%796609
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%791708
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%746699
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1330544
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1332493
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%796410
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%799762
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%982272
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1028896
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5790%789668
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%406952
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1074511
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1073545
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1074254
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3265314
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2314821
13Magic SkelImp900%3441106
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4059719
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%375643
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%111529
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%111793
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1169462
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1169110
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%811759
13Magic SkelRena +3390%930064
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%99561
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%71526
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%644366
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%798911
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%333217
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%136256
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%494402
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%175207
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77843
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%175061
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%312004
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52212
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64499
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66001
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78033
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%308255
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%186550
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%173437
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308761
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%310200
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308549
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308902
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19570%796609
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19320%746699
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19200%1059041
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18810%789668
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18720%796118
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18590%754063
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18570%790626
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18430%1073545
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18420%1022954
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18400%1074254
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18290%1027832
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18260%1074511
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18190%790636
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18070%1028896
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18000%738359
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17760%791708
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17720%910822
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17680%1111849
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17440%796410
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38340%873550
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4059719
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52570%2314821
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3265314
13Red SkeletImp2210%3441106
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1169110
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%375643
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%109111
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1169462
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%108899
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%99561
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%811759
13Red SkeletRena +3750%930064
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%187123
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%333217
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%82034
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%798911
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul210%644366
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%186550
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%136256
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%494402
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%180300
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51985
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66001
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%174814
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%191619
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%181349
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%191237
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%174425
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%191821
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%180934
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%181280
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%173333
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%175207
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%180618
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%173437
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78033
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77843
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52212
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%180325
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52164
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%191689
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77644
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52316
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%193444
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%175061
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25650%1111849
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25560%1052160
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25540%910822
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25210%1031233
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24960%1028125
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24860%1026115
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24570%1025935
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24320%1024095
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24130%1056237
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24100%1025461
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20770%938682
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20250%641495
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20230%937063
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20060%642950
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20030%642218
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19990%936314
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19940%641885
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13340%1073545
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12880%1074254
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12870%1074511
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12810%1022954
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11650%308255
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11650%308902
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11640%308761
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11620%312004
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11270%308549
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11240%310200
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11230%308139
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27300%431355
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35880%873550
14Chief SkelImp4010%3441106
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53560%2314821
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3265314
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2720%1169110
14Chief SkelDevils Key2710%1169462
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12570%375643
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2560%82034
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4059719
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1470%187123
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%176361
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%176580
14Chief SkelRena +31290%930064
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%811759
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%109111
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%108899
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%798911
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%644366
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%494402
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%333217
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%136256
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%186550
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%180618
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%192739
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%180283
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%181331
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%180300
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%191689
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%173437
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%194990
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%191619
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%195065
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%191821
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%191237
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%181280
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%194924
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%193444
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%191067
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%208244
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%174425
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%192899
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%173882
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%181349
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%173333
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%180325
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%192337
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%182970
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst80860%1059041
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72420%789668
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72200%1073545
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield71890%1028896
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71490%791708
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71440%796609
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71380%746699
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71380%982272
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71360%1022954
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71170%1074511
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71070%796118
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71040%1074254
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70940%796410
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves70890%754063
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70560%790626
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70370%790636
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70210%738359
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants68920%1027832
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68380%1111849
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333840%873550
14Dark SkullImp10490%3441106
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510010%2314821
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9460%3265314
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4059719
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16780%375643
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1169462
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56510%108899
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56390%109111
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6340%1169110
14Dark SkullRena +33440%930064
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%811759
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%82034
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2230%187123
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%99561
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%644366
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%798911
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%333217
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%136256
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%494402
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%186550
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%173333
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52164
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%180300
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52316
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%191689
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%175207
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64115
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%181349
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%174814
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67818
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%180618
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%77798
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77602
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%180325
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%173437
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%191619
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64499
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%66001
14Dark SkullPlate Boots70%180283
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78033
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77674
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%181280
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%192337
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%174425
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%173882
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64501
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51985
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77843
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64265
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77644
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%191237
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%180934
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%175061
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%191067
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52212
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24728
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34270%1282859
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32320%790626
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31930%1059041
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31680%738359
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31650%789668
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31520%1330544
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31480%1028896
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31420%1332493
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31330%791708
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31320%858769
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31290%746699
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31180%799762
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31090%790636
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31090%1022954
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31030%796609
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30670%1027832
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30560%796410
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30550%796118
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30270%754063
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30240%982272
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416600%406952
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10200%1074511
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10100%1073545
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10060%1074254
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2314821
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4059719
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3265314
14Giant OgreImp3660%3441106
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63270%111793
14Giant OgreDevils Key3150%1169462
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63090%111529
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13060%375643
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2790%1169110
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1690%71526
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%99561
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%811759
14Giant OgreRena +31510%930064
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%798911
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%644366
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%333217
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%136256
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%186550
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%308139
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%308902
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52316
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%174814
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77674
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66001
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64499
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%494402
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%173437
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281666
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77602
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77843
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67818
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308761
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308549
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%174425
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64115
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78033
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%173333
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52212
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%52164
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%175207
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283771
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308255
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%173882
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77644
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%175061
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%187123
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283429
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51985
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77798
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64265
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%310200
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64501
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%312004
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%283363
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6630%1419188
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1330544
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6490%1378394
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6470%799762
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6290%1379776
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6280%1027257
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6270%1028896
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6270%1027832
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6230%1428072
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6220%1417401
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6180%858769
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6060%1377655
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6050%1023211
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6040%1059041
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6030%1416912
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6010%1282859
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5840%1022501
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5820%982272
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5800%1332493
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5790%1338061
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5590%1168616
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53120%760212
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%790636
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%790626
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%746699
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%796410
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%791708
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%738359
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%796118
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%796609
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%789668
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%754063
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2314821
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3265314
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%111793
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1169110
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%111529
14Magic SkelImp640%3441106
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1169462
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4059719
14Magic SkelRena +3360%930064
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%115277
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%87358
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%811759
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%99561
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%644366
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%798911
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%71526
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%333217
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%136256
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%494402
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%186550
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18510%1027257
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18130%1059041
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1428072
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17900%790626
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17640%790636
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17640%799762
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17580%1330544
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17580%1023211
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17540%1027832
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17520%1022501
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17400%1416912
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17360%789668
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17310%1282859
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17270%1419188
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17260%1028896
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17190%1417401
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17150%791708
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17130%858769
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16870%1168616
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16820%982272
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16820%738359
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16720%1332493
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16670%746699
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410410%406952
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1022954
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2930%796410
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2870%796609
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%796118
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%754063
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52630%2314821
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4059719
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62010%111529
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%111793
14Red SkeletDevils Key1980%1169462
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3265314
14Red SkeletImp1880%3441106
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1490%1169110
14Red SkeletRena +31070%930064
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%811759
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%71526
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%87358
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%99561
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%644366
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%798911
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%333217
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%136256
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%186550
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77798
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%494402
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52316
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%642950
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66001
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%642218
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67818
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%310200
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%308139
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78033
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77644
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64499
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308549
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%937063
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308902
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%641495
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51985
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308761
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64265
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64115
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283429
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52212
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64501
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283771
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%936314
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281666
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77843
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%938682
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%283363
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29960%796118
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration29800%1111849
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star29700%1074254
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29090%1074511
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow28880%1022954
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28710%1073545
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves28520%754063
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves28520%796609
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28370%796410
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16140%1059041
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15640%1025461
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15480%1056237
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15310%1025935
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15220%1026115
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15150%1024095
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15080%1028125
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14950%1031233
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14720%1052160
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14530%910822
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14510%789668
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13820%746699
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13800%1028896
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13690%1027832
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13630%791708
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13410%790626
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13180%738359
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13170%982272
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313170%873550
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12810%790636
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4380%3265314
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54120%2314821
15Chief SkelImp3840%3441106
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3570%4059719
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3060%82034
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52710%109111
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12640%375643
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52620%108899
15Chief SkelDevils Key2580%1169462
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2430%1169110
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71320%811759
15Chief SkelRena +31300%930064
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit970%187123
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%798911
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul450%644366
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam430%99561
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning390%494402
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%333217
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos250%136256
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%186550
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%191619
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%180618
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%173333
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%180300
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%191237
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%182164
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%175061
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%181349
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%192739
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%181331
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%174425
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%180283
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%192995
15Chief SkelBlade30%208750
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64265
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%191689
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67818
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%173882
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78033
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64115
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%191067
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51985
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64499
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%173437
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%180934
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%182970
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%174814
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52164
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%194924
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%181280
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52212
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77674
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%192337
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24728
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%180325
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64501
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77798
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%192899
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52316
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%193444
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66001
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%77644
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77602
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138790%1282859
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132690%1330544
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132510%1168616
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131140%1332493
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62930%982272
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62510%1059041
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62480%746699
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62050%1027832
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61870%796118
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61850%754063
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61720%789668
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61700%790626
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61620%1028896
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61400%858769
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61210%796609
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61200%796410
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61190%799762
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61000%738359
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60800%790636
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60560%791708
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438750%406952
15Dark SkullImp19510%3441106
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4059719
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15340%3265314
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2314821
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1169462
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1169110
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67460%111793
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%375643
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67420%111529
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74280%811759
15Dark SkullRena +33750%930064
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3650%71526
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%99561
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%87358
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%798911
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%333217
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%644366
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%136256
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%494402
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%186550
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%174814
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78033
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308549
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%174425
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%308902
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64265
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%312004
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%310200
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283429
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77843
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308761
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51985
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%308255
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77644
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52164
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%283363
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77798
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52212
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281666
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52316
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%175061
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64499
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64115
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%173333
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%175207
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%642218
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%308139
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283771
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64501
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77674
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%173882
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67818
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77602
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%173437
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66001
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24728
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36540%982272
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36320%1022501
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36110%1330544
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35940%1416912
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35930%1168616
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35850%1028896
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35850%1417401
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35780%1027257
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35670%1023211
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35210%1027832
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35180%858769
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35170%1379776
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35100%1419188
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34950%1378394
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34820%1428072
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34760%799762
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34600%1059041
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34570%1332493
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34560%1377655
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34520%1338061
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34270%1271813
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34160%1282859
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519580%760212
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2314821
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4059719
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5080%3265314
15Giant OgreImp4330%3441106
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%111793
15Giant OgreDevils Key3960%1169462
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%111529
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%674156
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1169110
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%674585
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%115277
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%811759
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%71526
15Giant OgreRena +31760%930064
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%87358
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%99561
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%644366
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%798911
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%333217
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%494402
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%136256
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%186550
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64115
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1056237
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281666
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308761
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1028125
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%312004
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%283363
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1026115
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%308139
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1025461
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1024095
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1025935
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%641495
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310200
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283771
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%937063
15Giant OgreHelical Sword40%642950
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%641885
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308549
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1052160
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%642218
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%936314
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308255
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%308902
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64265
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%938682
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64501
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64499
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283429
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10160%1515693
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10100%1497167
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1093965
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9990%1174139
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1172330
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1173230
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5890%1419188
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1392046
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5640%1392743
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1338061
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1023211
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5520%1379776
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1022501
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1417401
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1416912
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5370%1310354
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1271813
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5350%1027257
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1309536
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1377655
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5180%1327541
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1378394
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1428072
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1168616
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%760212
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4059719
15Magic SkelImp1280%3441106
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2314821
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3265314
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1282859
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1332493
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%799762
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%674156
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%674585
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1169110
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1169462
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1330544
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%858769
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%811759
15Magic SkelRena +3510%930064
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%99561
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%95568
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%71526
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%87358
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%644366
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%798911
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%115277
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%333217
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%494402
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%136256
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%78799
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1052160
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%937063
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1111849
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%308255
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1028125
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308761
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%186550
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1031233
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%283363
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%938682
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1026115
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%936314
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1024095
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1056237
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64499
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308902
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20170%1332493
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20030%1378394
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20000%1377655
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19780%1338061
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19750%1282859
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19710%1027257
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19500%1023211
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19500%1310354
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19460%1309536
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19450%1168616
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19200%1392046
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19170%1327541
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19160%1419188
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19120%1330544
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19120%1022501
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19090%1428072
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19050%1271813
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19030%1379776
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18960%1416912
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18920%858769
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18890%1417401
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18870%799762
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18810%1392743
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511760%760212
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1059041
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4680%982272
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1028896
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4490%1027832
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53890%2314821
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3265314
15Red SkeletImp2700%3441106
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1169110
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%674585
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%674156
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1169462
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4059719
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%99561
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%87358
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%811759
15Red SkeletRena +31120%930064
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%115277
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%71526
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%644366
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%333217
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%798911
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%136256
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%494402
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%186550
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%308255
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%937063
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%308139
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1028125
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1056237
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308549
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%938682
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%310200
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%936314
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%283363
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%642218
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%312004
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281666
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283429
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1025461
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%641495
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1031233
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1025935
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1026115
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308761
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308902
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1024095
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1052160
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283771
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%641885
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%642950
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst108530%1059041
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection105640%796410
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves104780%738359
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104160%796609
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104090%790626
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves103700%982272
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter103690%790636
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots103540%789668
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow103380%791708
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103220%796118
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants102770%1027832
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab102580%746699
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield102570%1028896
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves101640%754063
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots101530%799762
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves101370%858769
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow80640%1022954
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask58750%1074511
16Chief SkelElemental Shield57760%1073545
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57330%1074254
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50020%1027257
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots46760%1022501
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46310%1168616
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46030%1282859
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45530%1332493
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45390%1023211
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44300%1330544
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328910%873550
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427210%406952
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516210%2314821
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14060%3265314
16Chief SkelImp12890%3441106
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611120%111529
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610740%111793
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10730%1169110
16Chief SkelDevils Key10450%1169462
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4059719
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55810%108899
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55780%109111
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5690%99561
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75580%811759
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15560%375643
16Chief SkelRena +35360%930064
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3310%87358
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2860%82034
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2200%644366
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2120%187123
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1820%798911
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%494402
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1700%333217
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%71526
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%136256
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%186550
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52164
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%51985
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64265
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64115
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%174814
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%175207
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%642950
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77798
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66001
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%308902
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%175061
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%308139
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77674
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77644
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%67818
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52212
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77602
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%195065
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%174425
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308761
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%173882
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78033
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77843
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%191067
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%182970
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64499
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52316
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%192995
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64501
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%180325
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%181280
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%173437
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%191237
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%283363
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%191619
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%173333
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%191821
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%193444
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%642218
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%180283
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%180300
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%641495
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%312004
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283429
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%641885
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%308549
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%180934
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24728
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281666
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283771
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%180618
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%192739
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%192337
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%181349
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%192899
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%308255
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%191689
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter304830%1419188
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow304560%1027257
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask304130%1327541
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm303830%1271813
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants303600%1310354
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots303360%1338061
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm303340%1417401
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots302990%799762
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm302820%1023211
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves302420%1309536
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants301950%1377655
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves301860%858769
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves301690%982272
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots301240%1332493
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves301070%1378394
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor300790%1168616
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots300640%1022501
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow300550%1379776
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor300190%1330544
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction300050%1416912
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage299830%1428072
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow299700%1282859
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5165370%760212
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +549730%2314821
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41440%3265314
16Dark SkullImp33520%3441106
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733340%674156
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732370%674585
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32340%1169110
16Dark SkullDevils Key31800%1169462
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31460%99561
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4059719
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20310%87358
16Dark SkullRena +316360%930064
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715910%811759
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%71526
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%115277
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%644366
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5620%798911
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4910%333217
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2880%136256
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%186550
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1560%494402
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64265
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%936314
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%283429
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%283363
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%641885
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312004
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1052160
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310200
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%642950
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%308761
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64499
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1056237
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%642218
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%641495
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1026115
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281666
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%308139
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1025935
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1024095
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%308902
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1025461
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64115
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%283771
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64501
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%308255
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%937063
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%938682
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe370%308549
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1028125
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%187123
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%82034
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves202331%1515693
16Giant OgreElemental Mace200261%1172330
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction199771%1174139
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves199171%1093965
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants198691%1497167
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor195571%1173230
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots109940%1338061
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm109830%1417401
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction109820%1416912
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask109680%1327541
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109360%1428072
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109320%1310354
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109040%1419188
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow108630%1379776
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108460%1027257
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108360%1377655
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108160%1392743
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108140%1271813
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108000%1378394
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm107980%1023211
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107050%1022501
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves106490%1309536
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106360%1168616
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106260%1392046
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +581900%760212
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27310%4059719
16Giant OgreImp24960%3441106
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523840%2314821
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21910%3265314
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18330%1282859
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18140%858769
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18000%1330544
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17990%799762
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17690%1332493
16Giant OgreDevils Key16380%1169462
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716290%674585
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16140%1169110
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715060%674156
16Giant OgreRena +39580%930064
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78260%811759
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8030%71526
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7410%99561
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6990%95568
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5130%87358
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4290%115277
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3320%798911
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3090%644366
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2340%333217
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1650%136256
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%494402
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%78799
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%186550
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1111849
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1025935
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1028125
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%938682
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%936314
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308549
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1031233
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1026115
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308761
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%910822
16Giant OgreSilver Bow260%641885
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%937063
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%308255
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1056237
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1024095
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1052160
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%308139
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1025461
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor190%641495
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%642218
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%308902
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%642950
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283771
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283429
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281666
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%283363
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66001
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310200
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64499
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%312004
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%187123
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%82034
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26280%1396418
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25100%1497167
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25040%742126
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24810%1093965
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24790%1172330
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24590%1011366
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24520%1028465
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24520%742305
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24480%1012127
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24470%1371106
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24460%1370036
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24370%1012161
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24290%1056109
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24260%785556
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24250%1010291
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24120%1174139
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24120%1028986
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23790%786688
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23690%1515693
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23670%1008520
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23580%796020
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23540%1233071
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23520%1007508
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23360%1027734
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23280%1173230
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615570%1893656
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8140%1309536
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1327541
16Magic SkelSpirit +18060%2397880
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7950%1310354
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7950%1392046
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7890%1271813
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7790%1392743
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55070%2314821
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4440%3265314
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1169110
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%674585
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73020%674156
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1169462
16Magic SkelRena +32090%930064
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%811759
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%115277
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1530%4059719
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%95568
16Magic SkelImp1160%3441106
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%120789
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%798911
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%98728
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%644366
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%333217
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%494402
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%136256
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%78799
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%186550
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1027832
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1028896
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%796410
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%746699
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%790636
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1073545
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1111849
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1022954
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%910822
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%790626
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1074254
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%796118
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%796609
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%791708
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%738359
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%789668
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1059041
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1074511
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%754063
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99561
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77360%1056109
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75710%1011366
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75540%1392046
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75290%1028465
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75130%1007508
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75090%796020
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74980%1012161
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74810%1378394
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74770%1327541
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74460%1310354
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74310%1010291
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74170%1174139
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74020%1012127
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73920%1392743
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73840%1093965
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73780%1515693
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73720%1027734
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73690%1309536
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73630%1028986
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73610%1379776
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73570%1497167
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73560%1338061
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72810%1271813
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72700%1172330
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72530%1377655
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72350%1008520
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72280%1173230
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651200%1893656
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515350%2314821
16Red SkeletImp13790%3441106
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710380%674156
16Red SkeletDevils Key9730%1169462
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79720%674585
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9610%1169110
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4059719
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3265314
16Red SkeletRena +36200%930064
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74800%811759
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4700%98728
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4560%71526
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3180%95568
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%644366
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115277
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%798911
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%333217
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%136256
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%87358
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%78799
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%494402
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%186550
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1025935
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1073545
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%910822
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1022954
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1074254
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1056237
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1031233
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%641495
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1074511
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%641885
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1028125
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1025461
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1024095
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%642218
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%642950
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1026115
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1052160
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%936314
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%937063
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1111849
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%938682
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%82034
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter681413%1419188
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow681263%1027257
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm680773%1271813
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots680533%1022501
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor679493%1168616
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction679363%1416912
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots679293%799762
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage678253%1428072
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots677913%1332493
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor677223%1330544
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm676983%1417401
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm676983%1023211
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow676893%1282859
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots676523%1338061
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow676013%1379776
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves675493%858769
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves675443%1378394
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants673983%1377655
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst447052%1059041
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants446342%1027832
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves444472%982272
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield443872%1028896
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5390352%760212
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves314991%1392743
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask312661%1327541
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots312081%1392046
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves311861%1309536
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants310851%1310354
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5115240%2314821
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria95530%3265314
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4059719
17Chief SkelImp82090%3441106
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +776250%674585
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +774960%674156
17Chief SkelDevils Key74880%1169462
17Chief SkelDevils Eye74170%1169110
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally43940%115277
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40360%87358
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640180%111529
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +639790%111793
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39300%99561
17Chief SkelRena +339140%930064
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739020%811759
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier33360%71526
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13530%644366
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13070%798911
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11140%333217
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8250%494402
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7190%136256
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4300%186550
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1310%1024095
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1200%281666
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%642218
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1080%308139
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1040%938682
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1030%1026115
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1030%1025461
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1020%308549
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%312004
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1000%308761
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude980%1052160
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%936314
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash960%1056237
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%641885
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%937063
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves920%283771
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff910%1025935
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%283429
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants880%308255
17Chief SkelHelical Sword880%642950
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter870%308902
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%283363
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm810%310200
17Chief SkelDragon Shield770%1028125
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%641495
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64115
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1031233
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64265
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants390%64501
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability380%64499
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%187123
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%82034
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1635
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2379184%1173230
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2372584%1093965
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2372104%1497167
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2366604%1515693
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2365764%1172330
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2361644%1174139
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1300262%1377655
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1298102%1379776
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1296532%1023211
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1295622%1419188
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1292602%1378394
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1292522%1338061
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1291712%1022501
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1291512%1271813
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1291472%1392743
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1290792%1309536
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1290492%1416912
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1290322%1310354
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1289912%1327541
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1289082%1027257
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1288882%1417401
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1288512%1428072
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1287742%1392046
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1283082%1168616
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5979992%760212
17Dark SkullImp311511%3441106
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel302140%4059719
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5296090%2314821
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria231490%3265314
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves217430%858769
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots215840%799762
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor214840%1330544
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots214790%1332493
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow214420%1282859
17Dark SkullDevils Eye195330%1169110
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7193280%674585
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7192490%674156
17Dark SkullDevils Key191120%1169462
17Dark SkullRena +3122160%930064
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +799470%811759
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam91630%99561
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier88890%71526
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83020%95568
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall66260%87358
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53170%115277
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37270%644366
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37190%798911
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28400%333217
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18440%136256
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15560%494402
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14070%78799
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11750%186550
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3580%1111849
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3540%1031233
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3400%910822
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3390%308255
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1028125
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3290%308902
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1056237
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3210%308139
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3190%938682
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3190%642218
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3160%642950
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3100%1025935
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3070%937063
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1024095
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3000%641495
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%641885
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2980%308761
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2980%936314
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2950%1025461
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%308549
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2710%1026115
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2700%1052160
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%66001
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%283771
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%283363
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281666
17Dark SkullGiant Sword580%283429
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64499
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312004
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310200
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%187123
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%82034
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1635
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark685562%1056109
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants642492%1377655
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm641692%1007508
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots641482%1008520
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves641472%1392743
17Giant OgreDragon Spear641082%1028986
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction640932%1174139
17Giant OgreElemental Mace640842%1172330
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm640482%1271813
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor640062%1012161
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots639902%1392046
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm639622%1417401
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves639112%1378394
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm639092%1010291
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants639002%1497167
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow638922%1379776
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter638862%1419188
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves638382%1093965
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots638072%1338061
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction637822%1416912
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage637792%1428072
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves637422%1515693
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves637352%1309536
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow637192%1011366
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor636732%1012127
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask636702%1327541
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants636422%1028465
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants636192%1310354
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor636162%1173230
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots635772%1027734
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6483312%1893656
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5145920%2314821
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +795580%674156
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +795010%674585
17Giant OgreDevils Key94180%1169462
17Giant OgreDevils Eye93630%1169110
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4059719
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61310%3265314
17Giant OgreRena +358690%930064
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747730%811759
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47450%115277
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43260%87358
17Giant OgreImp38990%3441106
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29240%95568
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18800%798911
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18170%644366
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13950%98728
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13850%333217
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12990%71526
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9510%136256
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7050%78799
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5040%186550
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%494402
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2460%1022954
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2370%1026115
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%938682
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2260%1074511
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2250%1024095
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2250%1052160
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2170%937063
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2170%910822
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2160%1111849
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2160%1031233
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1028125
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%936314
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1073545
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1025935
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2060%1074254
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1970%1025461
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1056237
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%187123
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%82034
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream237443%1242467
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants224272%1028465
17Magic SkelDragon Spear223812%1028986
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves223572%1236387
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor223502%742305
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots223482%786688
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff223072%2062336
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon222892%1396418
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves222622%796020
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor222552%2063809
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow222402%1011366
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor222302%1012127
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm222272%1010291
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots222212%785556
17Magic SkelRune Blade222102%2060139
17Magic SkelLord Scepter221852%1371106
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm221752%1007508
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots221692%1027734
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark221682%1056109
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow221612%2062776
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor221152%1012161
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots221082%1008520
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants220712%742126
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants220672%2064614
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants220622%1233071
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots218952%1370036
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6161712%1893656
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction90371%1174139
17Magic SkelElemental Mace89881%1172330
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves88851%1515693
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves88711%1093965
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor88681%1173230
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants87571%1497167
17Magic SkelSpirit +180791%2397880
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547631%2314821
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47631%4059719
17Magic SkelSpirit +040050%1049462
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38490%3265314
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732060%674156
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730920%674585
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30820%1169110
17Magic SkelDevils Key30700%1169462
17Magic SkelImp27810%3441106
17Magic SkelRena +320750%930064
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17970%120789
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716460%811759
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13860%216769
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9450%95568
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9180%98728
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6500%798911
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5910%644366
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4820%333217
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2850%136256
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2380%78799
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%186550
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%494402
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%790636
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%796118
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1059041
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1074254
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%796609
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield590%1028896
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%738359
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%790626
17Magic SkelElemental Shield560%1073545
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%789668
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%791708
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1027832
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1022954
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%746699
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%982272
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%754063
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%796410
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask440%1074511
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%858769
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%799762
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%71526
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%82034
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99561
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon496683%1396418
17Red SkeletDragon Spear472122%1028986
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm469672%1007508
17Red SkeletLord Scepter469422%1371106
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor469152%1012127
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots468642%1008520
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots468392%786688
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves468342%1093965
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm468252%1010291
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants468232%1028465
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants467282%742126
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves467022%1515693
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants465972%1497167
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor465832%742305
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction465592%1174139
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor465382%1012161
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots465342%1392046
17Red SkeletElemental Mace465182%1172330
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves465182%1392743
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots464752%1370036
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark464412%1056109
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor464392%1173230
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots464332%785556
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots464232%1027734
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves463812%796020
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow463442%1011366
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6323652%1893656
17Red SkeletSpirit +1156771%2397880
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +597500%2314821
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria81910%3265314
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants78580%1377655
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78550%1379776
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78310%1310354
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78050%1378394
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves77870%1309536
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm77740%1271813
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77230%1327541
17Red SkeletImp68590%3441106
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63160%1169110
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762640%674156
17Red SkeletDevils Key62310%1169462
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761610%674585
17Red SkeletRena +340770%930064
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32610%4059719
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732140%811759
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28320%87358
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24810%120789
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18370%115277
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13320%95568
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12400%798911
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12200%98728
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11860%644366
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9350%333217
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6780%136256
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4580%78799
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3720%186550
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%494402
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1635
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1635
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10481
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6020
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11121
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9778
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11411
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10550
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6895
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11143
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1052160
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11231
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6581
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6446
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6468
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10974
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11097
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10753
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10814
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5999
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11065
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11108
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6558
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11852
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11026
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11275
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11257
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11100
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11109
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10749
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11162
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11046
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11806
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6421
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10477
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10559
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11136
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10956
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12868
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11444
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11894
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6057
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11206
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10624
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10519
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5918
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13002
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18650
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5411
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12863
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11647
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11126
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19359
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5381
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11952
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1169110
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4253
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%375643
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%942
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1169462
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1684
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%136256
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%644366
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%811759
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%494402
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%930064
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%333217
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23429
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24681
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10974
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6421
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24560
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6468
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11108
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24384
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26613
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1052160
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5999
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24361
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26587
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26760
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11231
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6057
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24700
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23452
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11121
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5918
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11136
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26488
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11257
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25320
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11411
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24753
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6020
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6446
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11026
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11206
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11065
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6895
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24287
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11097
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11444
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6581
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6558
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26627
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11162
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3099
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11100
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%375643
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1169110
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5411
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24181
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1169462
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%811759
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%942
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%644366
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%930064
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5381
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%933
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%136256
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27087
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6446
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24384
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24700
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5999
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11121
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6558
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11411
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27239
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24560
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26918
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26439
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6895
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1052160
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24681
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26613
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23429
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24361
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27139
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11162
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6468
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11097
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24287
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25320
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11108
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11206
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5411
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11026
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11136
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26938
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11257
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26488
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24181
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5918
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11100
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6057
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26627
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11046
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11065
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10974
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26760
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11444
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1169110
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10481
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11143
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23452
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%375643
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10519
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11109
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6421
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%6020
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10956
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1169462
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10749
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11275
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11231
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3099
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6581
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24753
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10550
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%811759
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26587
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9778
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10814
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10753
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11126
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%930064
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1029
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%933
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62494
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26918
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26294
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%309638
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27087
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30476
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42637
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30699
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41759
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30528
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42105
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27139
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62341
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62301
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29669
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62289
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27239
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30668
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42218
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30450
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62418
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30150
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30268
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42009
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26439
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26938
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26096
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62472
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42539
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30498
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42250
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%375643
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17206
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54625
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1169462
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1169110
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%494402
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%811759
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54293
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3265314
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3441106
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%930064
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27790
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8289
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1029
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%644366
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%186550
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%333217
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%136256
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64115
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%180300
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%180618
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64499
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77602
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%180283
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%283363
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1169462
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%173437
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77843
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66001
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%181280
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%192995
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%309638
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26760
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23429
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27239
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30668
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26627
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6895
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24681
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30699
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27139
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30268
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24700
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26439
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24361
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26918
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26488
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30528
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24384
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30498
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24560
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25320
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26587
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29669
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24753
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27087
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24181
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24287
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26938
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30476
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26096
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23452
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26613
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30450
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26294
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3099
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5999
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11162
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6468
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6558
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11065
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11206
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6020
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11108
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6446
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1052160
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11411
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6421
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11444
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11231
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1169110
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11257
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5918
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1169462
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11097
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11136
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6581
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%375643
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11121
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5411
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6057
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10974
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5381
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11026
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11100
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%930064
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%811759
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3331
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%644366
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1684
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%494402
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1029
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%136256
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%333217
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%798911
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4059719
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3265314
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8289
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6057
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11026
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24753
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24681
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10956
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11121
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24560
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11257
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24384
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11100
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11126
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10974
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6895
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10814
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11206
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11108
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11952
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6446
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11411
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11143
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11097
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11275
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11136
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11894
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10519
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24181
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24700
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11231
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1052160
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12868
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24361
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11162
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10624
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11444
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6581
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10749
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4253
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6020
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18650
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10477
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11647
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11046
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10481
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5918
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1169110
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11109
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24287
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5411
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11065
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6558
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6468
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6421
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10559
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13002
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5999
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12863
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19359
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10753
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%811759
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11806
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1169462
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%930064
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%375643
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%933
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11852
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9778
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5381
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1029
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3265314
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10550
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%942
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%309638
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62289
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%193444
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%208244
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%182164
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%195065
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62301
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62341
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%208750
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%192739
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%194924
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42250
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42009
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42105
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%192337
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%192899
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%191689
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42218
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42539
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42637
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62418
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%191067
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%182970
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%194990
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%191821
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%181331
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30150
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41759
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62472
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%191619
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%191237
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62494
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%192995
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30268
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30476
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30528
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%83769
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30699
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30450
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29669
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30498
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30668
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26938
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26294
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27239
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1169110
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26918
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27087
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26096
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26439
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54625
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1169462
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27139
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54293
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%375643
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4059719
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%811759
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%930064
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3441106
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24728
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8289
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3265314
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19753
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%494402
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%798911
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%136256
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27790
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%333217
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%644366
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%186550
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11444
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11100
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%309638
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30476
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30268
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26096
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62494
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42539
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62289
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62418
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30668
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26294
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30699
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42250
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27139
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30498
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26938
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62301
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30150
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41759
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30528
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42105
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23429
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42009
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29669
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30450
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62472
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23452
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26918
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26439
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62341
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27087
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42637
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27239
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42218
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1169462
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%375643
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1169110
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17206
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6421
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11206
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5411
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24287
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5381
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26613
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24384
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6446
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24560
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6057
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54293
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54625
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11065
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6020
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5918
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24681
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5999
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26587
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25320
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24700
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6558
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6468
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6895
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6581
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26760
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11162
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24361
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24181
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3265314
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24753
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26627
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26488
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%930064
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27790
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1029
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%811759
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3441106
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3331
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%333217
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8289
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%494402
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4059719
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%644366
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%309638
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42637
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62289
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%181331
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%208244
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42218
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30150
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30498
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%182970
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%194990
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30450
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%62301
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42009
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62418
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41759
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29669
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42250
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42539
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30528
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30268
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30699
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62472
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%195065
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30668
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62494
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%208750
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30476
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%182164
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62341
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42105
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%194924
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17206
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3441106
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1169462
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54293
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%375643
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1169110
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54625
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%930064
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%811759
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27790
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%494402
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8289
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3265314
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3331
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19753
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%798911
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%333217
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%644366
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%186550
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%136256
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9778
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10477
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11647
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11806
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11852
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10481
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11097
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10550
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11952
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%309638
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%208750
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42009
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%192337
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62289
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42539
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42250
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%192739
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%191821
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%191689
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%208244
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62494
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%191237
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%62301
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%191619
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%182970
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42637
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%192995
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%194990
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62341
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%181331
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%195065
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%194924
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30150
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%193444
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%62472
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42105
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%192899
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%182164
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42218
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%191067
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62418
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41759
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30450
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29669
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30668
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30498
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30528
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%83769
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30699
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30268
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26918
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26439
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30476
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54625
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26294
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26096
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%375643
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27239
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1169110
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%27087
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54293
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27139
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1169462
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26938
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24728
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3441106
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%930064
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27790
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3265314
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%494402
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8289
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4059719
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%798911
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%811759
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%644366
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11231
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%186550
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19753
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%333217
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%431355
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%191619
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77798
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%180283
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%180325
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%181280
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%175207
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77644
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%192337
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67818
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%191067
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%192995
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%173437
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%191237
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77843
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78033
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%175061
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%174425
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%180618
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77674
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%192899
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%191821
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52316
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%180300
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%193444
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%174814
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%195065
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52164
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%181349
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%191689
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66001
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%192739
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77602
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%180934
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%173882
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52212
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%173333
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51985
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%83769
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3265314
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56238
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56869
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%375643
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1169462
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1169110
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%930064
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27790
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%811759
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%187123
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19753
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%494402
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%798911
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%333217
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%644366
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4059719
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3441106
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24728
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%136256
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%186550
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1635
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%431355
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%642950
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1025935
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%312004
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%936314
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308761
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1025461
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1026115
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283429
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1056237
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1031233
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1111849
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%308902
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64499
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1052160
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%176361
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%642218
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%309638
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%180283
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%181280
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%192337
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%181349
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%180300
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%181331
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%182970
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%173333
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%192899
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%182164
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%195065
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%194990
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%180618
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%191237
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%208750
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%192739
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%173882
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%180325
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%191821
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%194924
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%192995
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%191619
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%208244
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%191689
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%191067
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%180934
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%173437
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%174425
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%193444
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%83769
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1169110
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54625
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%375643
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1169462
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54293
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27790
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%930064
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%811759
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3441106
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19753
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3265314
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24728
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%644366
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%494402
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%333217
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%798911
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4059719
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%136256
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6558
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11100
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11121
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6020
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%186550
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24287
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11108
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11257
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%309638
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%182164
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26938
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62472
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26096
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42637
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30476
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42105
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41759
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62301
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%62341
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30150
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42009
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29669
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62289
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42218
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62418
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%182970
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62494
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30450
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30699
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30498
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30528
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42539
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26294
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26439
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42250
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30268
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30668
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23429
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17206
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%181331
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24384
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6895
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24361
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27139
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6581
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6558
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24700
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6446
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26613
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26587
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26918
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24681
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6468
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24287
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1169462
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27087
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27239
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25320
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6421
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24181
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23452
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1169110
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24753
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24560
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26488
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%375643
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26760
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54293
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26627
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54625
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%930064
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3331
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%811759
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8289
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3441106
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3265314
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27790
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%333217
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%494402
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%644366
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1029
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%431355
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67818
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%175207
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%181280
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77674
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%180934
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%312004
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%173882
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%173333
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77644
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%52164
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77843
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64501
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51985
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%174425
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%173437
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%283363
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%78033
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64499
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%180618
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%281666
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%180325
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64265
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%310200
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%180283
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%64115
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%174814
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283771
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77798
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%181349
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77602
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52316
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%175061
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52212
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%180300
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%283429
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66001
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21691
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3265314
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1169110
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%187123
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%191067
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%191237
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%191689
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%191619
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56238
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56869
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1169462
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%930064
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4059719
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%375643
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%192899
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3441106
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%192337
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%811759
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24728
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%798911
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19753
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%644366
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%494402
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%136256
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%186550
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11206
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11026
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%309638
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%194990
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%208244
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%180934
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%173437
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77644
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%173882
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%195065
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%191619
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%191067
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%193444
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%174814
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%191821
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%175061
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%191689
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%180283
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%181349
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%83769
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%194924
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%192337
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%192995
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%192899
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%181280
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77798
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%191237
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%180300
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%180618
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77843
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%192739
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1169110
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%173333
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77674
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77602
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%180325
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%208750
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%174425
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%375643
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%175207
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78033
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3265314
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4059719
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19753
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56869
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1169462
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3441106
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%930064
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%187123
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%431355
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64115
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%173437
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%191067
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%180934
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%181349
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64501
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%191689
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%192337
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77644
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52164
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77843
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52316
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66001
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%174425
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%175061
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%180300
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77602
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%191237
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52212
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%173333
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64265
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%180325
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67818
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77798
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51985
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78033
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%181280
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%174814
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%180618
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64499
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%191619
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%173882
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%175207
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%180283
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77674
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21691
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56238
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1169462
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56869
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3265314
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1169110
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%375643
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19753
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%811759
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%930064
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%187123
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24728
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%333217
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%136256
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%644366
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11097
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%186550
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11231
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%431355
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%173333
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77644
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%78033
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%310200
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%180618
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%312004
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64499
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283771
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77843
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77798
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%174425
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64115
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%180300
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%180325
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%173882
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77602
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%173437
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281666
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%66001
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77674
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%181280
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52316
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%180283
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52212
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64265
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%174814
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%181349
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%175207
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64501
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283429
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51985
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%180934
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%175061
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%52164
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%283363
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67818
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21691
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1169110
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3441106
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%191067
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56238
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1169462
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%375643
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56869
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%191619
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%191689
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%191237
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%192337
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%192899
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%187123
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%930064
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24728
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%811759
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%494402
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19753
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%798911
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%644366
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%333217
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3265314
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%186550
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%136256
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23429
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24384
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23452
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30268
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24287
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27139
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24361
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26587
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27087
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26938
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26294
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26096
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30699
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26627
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11026
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11097
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6581
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26918
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11100
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11444
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6057
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6468
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6446
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26613
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6895
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30498
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11108
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30450
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5918
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1052160
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30476
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29669
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24560
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6558
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26488
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24681
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25320
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27239
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30668
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10974
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26439
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%938682
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%308255
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%641495
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%310200
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%312004
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%431355
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283771
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%283363
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1031233
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%308139
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283429
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1056237
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1052160
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1025935
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%936314
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1028125
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%641885
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281666
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%642950
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%937063
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308761
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%910822
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308549
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1025461
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%642218
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%308902
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1026115
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1024095
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2314821
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%375643
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1169462
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%176580
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%176361
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1169110
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%187123
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%811759
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%82034
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%930064
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%494402
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%644366
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%798911
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%136256
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%333217
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3265314
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%186550
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4059719
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30450
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3441106
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27087
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30476
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%791708
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1059041
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1027257
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1023211
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%858769
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1027832
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1169462
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%406952
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%936314
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64265
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%431355
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%308139
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52316
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51985
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64499
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%283363
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64501
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%310200
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308761
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67818
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%52164
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%641495
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%642218
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%308902
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281666
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308549
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%66001
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%938682
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%937063
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%64115
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%642950
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283429
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%312004
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%308255
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283771
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%641885
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52212
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21691
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1169110
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%176580
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%176361
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%375643
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1169462
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24728
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%187123
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%811759
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%930064
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%494402
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3265314
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%644366
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%333217
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%798911
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3441106
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%136256
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%186550
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42218
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26439
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62341
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30699
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62418
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30150
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30450
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42637
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26918
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42009
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62494
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42250
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26294
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30476
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27139
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62472
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4059719
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77644
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%173333
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52316
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%431355
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77674
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%191821
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77843
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%175061
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%191619
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%192739
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77602
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%181349
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%174425
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%192337
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%180618
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%174814
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%191067
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%191237
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%180934
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%180300
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%195065
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%173882
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66001
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67818
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%175207
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%181280
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52164
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%173437
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%180325
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%83769
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77798
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52212
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78033
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51985
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%191689
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%180283
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56238
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%375643
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1169462
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%192995
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56869
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%193444
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%192899
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3265314
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1169110
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4059719
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%811759
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%494402
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%930064
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1031233
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1111849
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1025461
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1022954
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%910822
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1052160
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1028125
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1026115
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1025935
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1074254
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1024095
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1056237
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1073545
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1074511
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%641495
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%938682
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%937063
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%642218
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%642950
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%936314
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%641885
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%873550
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3265314
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2314821
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%375643
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3441106
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%108899
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%82034
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1169110
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1169462
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%109111
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%930064
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%811759
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%494402
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%187123
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%798911
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%333217
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%136256
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%644366
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%192899
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%174425
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%173437
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%192995
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4059719
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%186550
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1056237
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%431355
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1052160
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283771
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436973%938682
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%937063
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283429
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%641495
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%312004
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1028125
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%936314
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%642218
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%310200
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%308902
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%283363
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1031233
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%641885
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433363%308761
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%308139
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308549
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%308255
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432133%1026115
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1024095
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%642950
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1025935
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1025461
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%281666
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2314821
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%375643
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1169110
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%176361
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%176580
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1169462
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3265314
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%811759
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%930064
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%187123
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4059719
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3441106
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%82034
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%798911
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%644366
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%333217
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%136256
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%494402
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%186550
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42009
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29669
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62494
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30268
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62289
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30498
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%181331
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62472
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30450
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%208750
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30699
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62301
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42250
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41759
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%194990
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42218
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42637
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62341
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30476
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42105
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%182970
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30668
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%195065
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30528
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%208244
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%182164
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62418
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42539
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%194924
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30150
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19753
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27790
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8289
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3331
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves737410%796609
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield737340%1073545
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736850%796118
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves736540%754063
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow736090%1022954
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog735290%910822
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734890%1074511
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star734400%1074254
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash733520%1056237
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor733250%1031233
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor733230%1025461
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection733030%796410
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732970%1052160
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732780%1024095
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield732700%1028125
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration732110%1111849
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword730770%1026115
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728800%1025935
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546730%873550
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164510%2314821
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121600%82034
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108390%1169110
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key106020%1169462
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105900%108899
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105510%109111
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104440%375643
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria87050%3265314
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4059719
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70300%3441106
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755180%811759
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354160%930064
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39900%187123
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%494402
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10980%644366
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10700%798911
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8460%333217
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5480%136256
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%186550
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%191237
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%181349
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%175207
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%194990
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%194924
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%181280
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%191619
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%175061
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%192899
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%180283
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%182970
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%192995
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%173333
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%174814
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%181331
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%191689
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%192739
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%173437
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%191067
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%180618
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%173882
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%208750
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%192337
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%208244
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%182164
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%180934
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%180300
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%174425
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%191821
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%195065
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%180325
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%193444
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27790
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19753
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24728
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst874580%1059041
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab856600%746699
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow816570%1022954
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow814130%791708
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection814020%796410
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves813850%738359
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots813640%789668
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield812580%1073545
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask812160%1074511
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog812030%910822
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants811380%1027832
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration811080%1111849
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter810760%790636
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield810580%1028896
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star810060%1074254
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword809820%790626
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves807790%796609
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants807000%796118
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves805980%754063
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558900%873550
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167700%2314821
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120430%4059719
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109860%375643
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5109060%108899
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108800%1169110
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108740%1169462
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106560%109111
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69560%3441106
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63790%3265314
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355680%930064
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754230%811759
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42370%99561
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit41040%187123
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13400%644366
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12550%798911
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%82034
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10480%333217
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6340%136256
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4030%186550
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%494402
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%191689
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%192899
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77843
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%191619
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%173333
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%52212
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77798
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%175061
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%77674
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%174814
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67818
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%180934
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%180300
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%192739
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%175207
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%180325
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52316
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51985
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%193444
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%180618
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%181280
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1050%77602
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%78033
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%173437
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%192337
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%52164
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%191821
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%173882
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77644
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%174425
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%66001
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots970%180283
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%191237
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%181349
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%192995
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%191067
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19753
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24728
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12000%1027257
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11940%1338061
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1332493
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11760%789668
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11750%1428072
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11730%791708
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11710%1023211
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11630%1419188
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11600%1282859
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11530%790636
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11520%1059041
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11460%982272
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%790626
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11430%1168616
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11390%1022501
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11370%799762
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11310%1027832
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11270%1330544
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11230%858769
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11220%1416912
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11190%738359
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10910%1028896
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10760%746699
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1417401
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49580%406952
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52880%2314821
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3265314
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%111529
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61880%111793
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1850%1169462
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1169110
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3441106
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%811759
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3910%930064
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%87358
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4059719
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%115277
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%71526
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life300%333217
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%798911
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%99561
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%644366
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%136256
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%186550
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%494402
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51985
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%641495
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308549
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64115
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52212
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%938682
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283771
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%641885
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%308139
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64499
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%308902
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64501
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308761
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%937063
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283429
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%312004
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%642218
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%936314
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66001
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52316
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281666
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%308255
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64265
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24728
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1233071
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1371106
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2063809
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1093965
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3265314
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1370036
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1396418
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2064614
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%674156
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2062336
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2062776
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1169462
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2060139
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1893656
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1309536
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1028465
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%785556
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1012161
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%796020
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%115277
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1028986
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1174139
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1027734
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2397880
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1173230
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%644366
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3441106
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow697835%1282859
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots658504%1332493
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield656594%1028896
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots656544%799762
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor655724%1330544
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves655394%738359
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword654994%790626
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves654954%858769
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves654534%796609
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst654424%1059041
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter654244%790636
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow653434%791708
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots652724%789668
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants652524%796118
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves652424%982272
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow651964%1022954
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection650854%796410
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves650614%754063
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab650124%746699
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants648874%1027832
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4470163%406952
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key184061%1169462
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye183051%1169110
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5144491%2314821
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +692291%111529
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +691881%111793
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +190971%375643
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria71040%3265314
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel57250%4059719
Kalima 4Necron4Imp56470%3441106
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +747510%811759
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +347390%930064
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36560%71526
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33980%187123
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam31360%99561
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire26140%82034
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11210%798911
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10930%644366
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9440%333217
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5300%136256
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3580%186550
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2720%494402
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%173882
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281666
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64501
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%173437
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%283771
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%174814
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%173333
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%51985
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow940%52164
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%180618
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%180283
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52316
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%64115
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77843
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52212
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78033
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm880%310200
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%312004
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%283363
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%175207
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64499
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67818
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword850%283429
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear850%181280
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%174425
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64265
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%77644
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%180300
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water790%77798
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77602
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77674
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%181349
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%66001
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%180325
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%175061
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind690%180934
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%191237
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%191689
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%191067
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%192337
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19753
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%192899
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%191619
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24728
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667501%1111849
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor607011%1031233
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604421%938682
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604191%642950
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603881%642218
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603821%1026115
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603431%910822
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1025935
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602731%1028125
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%937063
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602161%936314
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602071%1052160
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1074511
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601621%1073545
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600851%641495
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600821%1074254
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600151%641885
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599701%1025461
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599041%1056237
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1024095
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504821%873550
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154160%2314821
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115030%4059719
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1169462
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99670%3441106
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99230%1169110
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%176580
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%176361
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195700%375643
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3265314
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%187123
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%811759
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%930064
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%82034
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%494402
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%798911
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%644366
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%333217
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%136256
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%186550
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42105
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%194990
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62289
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%193444
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%191067
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%182164
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62418
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%182970
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%192899
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%191821
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62341
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42637
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42539
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%181331
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41759
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%192739
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%191237
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%208750
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62301
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62494
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%195065
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42009
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%192995
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42250
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42218
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62472
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%192337
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%208244
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%194924
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%191619
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%191689
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8289
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27790
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24728
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19753
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1377655
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1023211
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1309536
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1027257
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1392046
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1338061
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1332493
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1417401
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1327541
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1419188
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1330544
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1428072
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1416912
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1271813
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1168616
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1282859
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1310354
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1022501
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1497167
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1515693
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1392743
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1379776
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1378394
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%760212
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3441106
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2314821
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4059719
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1028896
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1059041
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1027832
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%858769
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%982272
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%799762
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1169462
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1169110
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%674156
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%674585
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3265314
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%811759
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%930064
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%99561
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%95568
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%115277
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%71526
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%87358
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%798911
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%333217
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%644366
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%136256
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%494402
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%186550
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%642218
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%308902
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281666
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1056237
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283429
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1028125
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%938682
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16735%1282859
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%738359
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%746699
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%796410
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%790636
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%799762
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%982272
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%858769
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%796609
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1022954
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15524%796118
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%791708
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%754063
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1330544
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%789668
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1027832
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1332493
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1059041
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%790626
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1028896
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%406952
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1074254
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1073545
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1074511
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2314821
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%111529
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1169110
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%111793
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%375643
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1169462
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%811759
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%930064
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4059719
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%71526
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3265314
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%644366
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%798911
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%333217
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%99561
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3441106
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%136256
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%186550
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283429
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281666
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%173333
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52316
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77798
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283771
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52164
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77644
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%310200
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308761
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1378394
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1168616
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%799762
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1023211
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1027257
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%982272
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1059041
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1332493
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1282859
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1419188
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1338061
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70160%1428072
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1027832
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1416912
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1028896
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1379776
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1417401
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%858769
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1022501
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1330544
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1377655
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1271813
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%760212
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2314821
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4059719
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%111529
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1169462
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1169110
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%674156
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%111793
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%674585
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%811759
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%930064
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%115277
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3265314
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3441106
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71526
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%99561
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%87358
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%494402
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%644366
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%798911
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%333217
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%136256
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%186550
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%936314
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%283363
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%937063
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308549
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64115
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1025935
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64265
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%312004
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64499
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%642950
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%308902
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308761
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283771
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281666
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1025461
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1052160
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%308139
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1028125
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%938682
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1026115
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64501
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1056237
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%642218
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%308255
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283429
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%641885
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%641495
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164900%1417401
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1282859
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163980%1309536
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1377655
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1497167
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1379776
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1416912
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1515693
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1023211
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162560%1338061
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1419188
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1027257
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1428072
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1392743
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1168616
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1392046
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161740%1310354
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1022501
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1330544
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1271813
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1378394
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1332493
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1327541
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136160%760212
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2314821
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%982272
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%799762
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%858769
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1059041
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1028896
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1027832
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3441106
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%674156
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%674585
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1169110
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1169462
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%811759
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%930064
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%99561
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3265314
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4059719
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%95568
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%115277
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%87358
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%71526
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%644366
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%798911
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%333217
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%136256
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%186550
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%494402
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1031233
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%642218
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%936314
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308549
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1056237
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%312004
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1028125
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283771
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%308139
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%641495
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1052160
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%938682
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%642950
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%308255
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%910822
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1024095
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%283363
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%308902
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1025461
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%641885
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%937063
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283429
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1026115
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%310200
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281666
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308761
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1025935
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon221460%1396418
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction213750%1174139
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots213560%785556
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves212990%1093965
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace212930%1172330
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants212730%742126
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots212130%786688
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212000%1392046
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm211990%1010291
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm211850%1007508
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211080%1515693
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor210930%1173230
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants210890%1497167
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter210890%1371106
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor210690%1012161
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor210630%742305
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots210510%1370036
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves210460%1392743
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow210100%1011366
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves209940%796020
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear209880%1028986
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots209760%1008520
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots209570%1027734
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark209500%1056109
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants209450%1028465
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209060%1012127
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202120%1893656
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +198700%2397880
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561120%2314821
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53330%3265314
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3441106
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39540%1169110
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739500%674156
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739040%674585
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38590%1169462
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35700%1377655
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35690%1271813
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35400%1310354
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35320%1379776
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35130%1309536
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34920%1378394
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34400%1327541
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324070%930064
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720200%811759
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13700%87358
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12880%120789
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4059719
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7180%115277
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6100%95568
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5740%798911
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%644366
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4550%98728
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3880%333217
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%78799
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2590%136256
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%186550
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%494402
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5766237
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5440853
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5437427
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3839763
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3214043
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5438032
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5768865
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2532277
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5538336
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3164482
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2397880
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1802273
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3265314
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%216769
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1804338
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3441106
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%674585
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4059719
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1049462
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1169110
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%186550
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1169462
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1836841
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215513%1056109
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210633%1893656
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205333%1028986
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%1008520
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205193%1378394
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204243%1309536
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204093%1010291
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204003%1172330
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203903%1028465
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203833%1338061
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203553%1327541
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203533%1515693
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203483%1392743
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203283%1379776
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203083%1093965
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm203013%1271813
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202983%1174139
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1011366
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202773%1173230
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1027734
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202253%1428072
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202153%1392046
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201943%1012127
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1417401
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201633%1007508
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201373%1497167
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201183%1416912
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201143%1419188
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200963%1012161
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200513%1377655
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199743%1310354
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2314821
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1169110
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741111%674585
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40981%1169462
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740481%674156
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%930064
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3265314
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%811759
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%87358
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%115277
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%95568
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4059719
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%98728
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%798911
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%644366
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3441106
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%333217
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%71526
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%136256
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%78799
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%494402
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%186550
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1074254
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1074511
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1022954
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1052160
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1024095
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1026115
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1025461
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1056237
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%910822
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1073545
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1025935
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1031233
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1028125
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%938682
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%936314
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%937063
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1111849
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%187123
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1428072
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84020%1027257
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1332493
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1027832
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1419188
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1059041
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1168616
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%982272
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1416912
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%858769
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%799762
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1028896
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%746699
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%790626
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1022501
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1330544
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1282859
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1417401
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1023211
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%738359
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%789668
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%790636
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%791708
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%406952
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2314821
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%111793
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1169110
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1169462
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%111529
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%754063
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%796118
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%796609
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1022954
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%796410
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3265314
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%930064
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%811759
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3441106
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4059719
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%87358
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%71526
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%99561
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%798911
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%644366
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%333217
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%136256
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%186550
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%494402
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%936314
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%937063
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%308902
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%642950
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%312004
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%308255
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77644
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64265
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64115
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308549
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%641885
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%641495
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52212
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%283363
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52164
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283771
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51985
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66001
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%938682
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77798
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67818
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52316
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%310200
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%308139
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308761
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%642218
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283429
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281666
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78033
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24728
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77843
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77674
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1836841
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1804338
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1802273
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225974%2064614
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1371106
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2063809
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224304%786688
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223384%1233071
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2062776
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223054%1236387
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223034%2060139
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222884%742126
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%742305
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1370036
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1242467
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221604%785556
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1396418
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2062336
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%796020
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1893656
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2397880
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1011366
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1056109
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1028465
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1028986
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1008520
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1007508
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1027734
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1010291
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62791%1012161
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1012127
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2314821
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1049462
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%674585
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1169462
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1169110
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%674156
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3441106
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3265314
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4059719
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%930064
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%811759
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%98728
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%216769
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%120789
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%95568
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%644366
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%798911
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%333217
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%136256
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%78799
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%186550
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1332493
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1168616
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1330544
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1282859
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%494402
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%746699
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%790626
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%791708
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%796118
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%790636
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%858769
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1027832
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%789668
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%982272
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%796410
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%738359
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%796609
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%754063
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1059041
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%799762
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1028896
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%71526
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots422024%786688
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm420594%1007508
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves420314%796020
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots418574%1008520
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots417204%785556
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6328213%1893656
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear285493%1028986
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants282953%1377655
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants282453%1497167
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor282443%1173230
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves282193%1378394
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots282133%1027734
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves282083%1093965
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves281963%1392743
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace281953%1172330
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots281943%1392046
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm281663%1010291
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm281503%1271813
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark281133%1056109
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor281123%1012161
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow280373%1011366
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor280283%1012127
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves280133%1309536
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask279923%1327541
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants279733%1310354
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants279033%1028465
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves278933%1515693
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow278453%1379776
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction277983%1174139
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +597621%2314821
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye65911%1169110
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +765381%674585
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +765111%674156
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key63811%1169462
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4059719
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria49471%3265314
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +341520%930064
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp39240%3441106
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +733550%811759
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall23690%87358
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally18130%115277
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm17050%98728
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno14340%95568
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9020%71526
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8730%644366
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless8070%798911
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6450%333217
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4830%78799
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4700%494402
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3840%136256
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2590%186550
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow920%1022954
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1026115
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%910822
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash870%1056237
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%796118
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star830%1074254
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%796609
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff790%1025935
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1074511
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%796410
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor760%1025461
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration760%1111849
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots750%1024095
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude690%1052160
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves680%754063
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor680%1031233
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield650%1073545
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1028125
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%82034
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6483900%1893656
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter468240%1371106
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots466750%1370036
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor466720%1012161
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants466160%2064614
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow465670%2062776
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants465330%1233071
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark465150%1056109
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants465080%742126
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon464860%1396418
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear464620%1028986
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor464300%742305
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots464190%1027734
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm464110%1010291
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff464010%2062336
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor463990%1012127
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor463880%2063809
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade463750%2060139
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots463570%1008520
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves463550%796020
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor462830%1173230
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm462720%1007508
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots462600%785556
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction462270%1174139
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace462000%1172330
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots461310%786688
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow460960%1011366
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants458110%1028465
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1241550%2397880
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5147570%2314821
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye96120%1169110
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key96040%1169462
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +795990%674156
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +794510%674585
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77930%3265314
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4059719
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64120%3441106
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +359510%930064
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally48330%115277
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +748280%811759
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova22630%216769
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21640%98728
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19110%120789
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13010%798911
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno12970%95568
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12740%644366
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9900%333217
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7070%78799
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6150%136256
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3900%186550
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1700%494402
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%746699
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst980%1059041
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%796410
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves900%738359
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%858769
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%754063
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%796118
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter870%790636
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%790626
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1073545
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1074254
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow810%791708
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%789668
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1022954
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1074511
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves750%796609
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1028896
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves690%982272
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1027832
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%799762
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%99561
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%82034
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1133561%1804338
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1129941%1802273
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1129361%1836841
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor994730%2063809
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots994050%786688
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants993360%742126
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants992280%1233071
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves990030%1236387
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon989610%1396418
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves989270%796020
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream989210%1242467
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff989130%2062336
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots988630%1370036
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots988580%785556
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants987790%2064614
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor987720%742305
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade987350%2060139
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter986780%1371106
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow984740%2062776
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6745430%1893656
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1366250%2397880
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants285050%1028465
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor283420%1012161
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear283390%1028986
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor283320%1012127
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm283130%1010291
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow282900%1011366
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots282560%1027734
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm281740%1007508
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark280770%1056109
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots278540%1008520
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5225580%2314821
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0183490%1049462
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel164490%4059719
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7146700%674585
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye145750%1169110
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7145190%674156
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key144500%1169462
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria100910%3265314
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +391530%930064
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm80020%98728
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +774290%811759
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno56340%95568
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50890%3441106
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova47870%216769
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay34330%120789
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22180%798911
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul21770%644366
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17200%333217
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11440%78799
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11270%136256
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6700%186550
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%494402
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2450%1282859
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1330544
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2290%1332493
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2280%1168616
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1300%746699
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1190%982272
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1170%790636
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%796609
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1100%1027832
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1060%791708
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1060%796410
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1060%754063
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1060%790626
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1000%738359
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1059041
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots980%789668
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%796118
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%858769
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots920%799762
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1028896
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%71526
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87358
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%99561
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2774731%2532277
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2770211%1836841
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2764461%1802273
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2762751%5440853
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2761841%5437427
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2760421%5538336
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2758871%3839763
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2756271%1804338
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2754721%3214043
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2747911%5438032
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1555660%2397880
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow464910%2062776
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants463270%2064614
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade461760%2060139
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves461570%1236387
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream460710%1242467
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor459270%2063809
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff459070%2062336
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5345040%2314821
Kalima 6Death CentImp324550%3441106
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302030%3265314
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0278630%1049462
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4059719
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7224630%674585
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key223820%1169462
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7223390%674156
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye222170%1169110
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay166240%120789
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3141360%930064
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova120300%216769
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7112520%811759
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68090%333217
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul33920%644366
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless32730%798911
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning20800%494402
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17640%136256
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16990%78799
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10310%186550
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2402%1095
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2292%14094234
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2252%1099
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2232%1127
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2162%1093
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2112%11131416
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1992%4624766
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4059719
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3265314
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3164482
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3441106
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2397880
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2314821
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%494402
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1049462
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%811759
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%930064
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%798911
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%186550
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1804338
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%333217
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3839763
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%78799
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1062775%1802273
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1059445%1233071
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1058395%2063809
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1057785%1236387
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1057715%1804338
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1057615%1396418
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1057585%1836841
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1057135%3214043
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1056905%1370036
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1055945%2532277
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1055915%2062776
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1055875%2064614
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1055645%2060139
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1055155%1242467
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1053925%2062336
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1053195%3839763
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1047635%1371106
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6613683%1893656
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1299571%2397880
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5183621%2314821
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel180721%4059719
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria157451%3265314
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0149781%1049462
Kalima 6Necron6Imp147171%3441106
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key120211%1169462
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7120201%674585
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye118951%1169110
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7118111%674156
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +375620%930064
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm70650%98728
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +761090%811759
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay53640%120789
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova47380%216769
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18540%644366
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18470%798911
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14580%333217
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9990%136256
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%494402
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9030%78799
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5470%186550
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1310%1059041
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1282859
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1022501
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1270%1028896
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1270%1416912
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1379776
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1260%1027832
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1250%799762
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1240%1378394
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1023211
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1210%1338061
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%982272
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1027257
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1170%1168616
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1170%1428072
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1160%858769
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1417401
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1080%1419188
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1332493
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1040%1330544
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1377655
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection330%796410
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%796609
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%746699
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%789668
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow270%791708
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%754063
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%790636
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%790626
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%738359
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%99561
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%796118
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%115277
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87358
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71526
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon436591%1396418
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6435451%1893656
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots420231%785556
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor418541%1012161
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor418021%1173230
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction417511%1174139
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots416661%786688
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark416511%1056109
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants416481%1497167
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter415151%1371106
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm414901%1007508
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants414651%1028465
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace414311%1172330
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow414281%1011366
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots414221%1392046
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots414101%1370036
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves413751%1392743
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor412711%742305
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots412121%1027734
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm412101%1010291
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants411921%742126
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear411901%1028986
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves411691%1093965
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots411441%1008520
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor410601%1012127
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves410261%796020
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves409921%1515693
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1214200%2397880
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5132340%2314821
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria86520%3265314
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key85700%1169462
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye84960%1169110
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +784760%674156
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +784280%674585
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72470%3441106
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants69930%1377655
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow69890%1379776
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves69730%1378394
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask69670%1327541
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves69310%1309536
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm69280%1271813
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants68210%1310354
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +353970%930064
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +743730%811759
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26450%87358
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20220%120789
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16350%4059719
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16130%115277
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13260%95568
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11840%98728
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11090%644366
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10910%798911
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8200%333217
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5970%78799
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5710%136256
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3070%186550
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%494402
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor44449512%3839763
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants44447112%5768865
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm44440212%5440853
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor44408712%5766237
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants44407512%5538336
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants44397212%5437427
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots44366312%5438032
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71260233%3164482
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1619432%2397880
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria542441%3265314
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel526541%4059719
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp484181%3441106
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5378851%2314821
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0311361%1049462
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade261221%1836841
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask260631%2532277
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor259361%3214043
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key245101%1169462
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye243881%1169110
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7242911%674585
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7242371%674156
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3152200%930064
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7124650%811759
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning91940%494402
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37150%798911
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37140%644366
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28740%333217
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19960%136256
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18560%78799
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11200%186550
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%796020
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2030%1027734
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2010%1392046
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1950%1310354
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1056109
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1940%1028986
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1377655
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1378394
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1010291
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1174139
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1860%1392743
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1327541
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1860%1008520
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1840%1515693
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1093965
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1028465
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1173230
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1271813
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1012127
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1770%1497167
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1338061
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1760%1011366
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1750%1309536
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1730%1379776
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1012161
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1640%1007508
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1620%1172330
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%98728
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%95568
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%71526
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%115277
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%87358
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots370%1024095
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff350%281666
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor320%1031233
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul320%644366
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants310%312004
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor300%1025461
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude290%1052160
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash290%1056237
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield290%308139
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants290%642218
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter290%308902
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless290%798911
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots280%308761
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots280%283363
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff270%1025935
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves250%938682
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves250%283771
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor250%641495
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm240%936314
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield230%1028125
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword220%642950
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants210%308255
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor210%937063
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe200%308549
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword200%283429
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm200%310200
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2190%431355
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword180%1026115
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow170%641885
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life160%333217
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2314821
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye70%1169110
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4059719
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%176580
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%186550
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%176361
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%375643
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1169462
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3265314
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3441106
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%187123
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%811759
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%136256
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +310%930064
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1200%798911
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61020%1893656
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask910%1327541
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul910%644366
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark890%1056109
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor850%1012161
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves830%1093965
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow780%1379776
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow780%1027257
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants770%1377655
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves760%1378394
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots750%1392046
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage750%1428072
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants750%1310354
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm750%1417401
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm750%1023211
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm740%1010291
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace740%1172330
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants730%1028465
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction720%1174139
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction710%1416912
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear700%1028986
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm700%1271813
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots670%1027734
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter670%1419188
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves650%1309536
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor640%1012127
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots640%1338061
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow600%1011366
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor600%1173230
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves590%1515693
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots580%1022501
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants550%1497167
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves540%1392743
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life440%333217
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5270%2314821
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7240%674156
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key220%1169462
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation170%186550
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3265314
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7130%674585
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye130%1169110
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%930064
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7100%811759
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3441106
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%136256
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%87358
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%95568
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%115277
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier40%71526
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4059719
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%78799
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%642950
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%99561
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots710%789668
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless700%798911
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst690%1059041
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab670%746699
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter650%790636
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow650%1022954
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration640%1111849
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask610%1074511
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield600%1028896
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves590%754063
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants580%1027832
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword580%790626
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves580%738359
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves550%982272
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves550%796609
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants540%796118
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3540%873550
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow530%791708
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star510%1074254
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield510%1073545
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection460%796410
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul450%644366
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life240%333217
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye130%1169110
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2314821
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key100%1169462
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%186550
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4059719
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%375643
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +760%811759
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%108899
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3265314
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +540%109111
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3441106
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76327
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%930064
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%187123
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%136256
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%99561
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66001
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78033
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%494402
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%82034
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%191619
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3410%873550
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst390%1059041
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots370%789668
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves340%982272
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield330%1028896
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow330%1022954
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants320%796118
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves320%738359
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield300%1073545
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star290%1074254
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul290%644366
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask280%1074511
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab280%746699
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection280%796410
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless260%798911
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword260%790626
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter260%790636
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%791708
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves230%754063
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves210%796609
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration210%1111849
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants200%1027832
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5120%2314821
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4059719
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%375643
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation70%186550
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%333217
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1169110
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1169462
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%99561
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%108899
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%109111
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp30%3441106
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3265314
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%811759
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%930064
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52316
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%494402
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%187123
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%82034
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%136256
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless910%798911
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots870%799762
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm860%1417401
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow840%1027257
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield800%1028896
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor800%1168616
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul780%644366
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves770%1378394
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter760%1419188
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow750%1379776
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor750%1330544
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves740%982272
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves710%858769
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots690%1022501
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction690%1416912
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants680%1377655
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants680%1027832
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow670%1282859
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm660%1023211
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst660%1059041
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage650%1428072
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5650%760212
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots650%1332493
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots610%1338061
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5210%2314821
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life210%333217
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye210%1169110
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key210%1169462
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel190%4059719
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection170%796410
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6170%111529
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves160%796609
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter150%790636
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%186550
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots150%789668
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants150%796118
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves150%754063
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab140%746699
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%738359
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6120%111793
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword120%790626
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3441106
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%811759
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow80%791708
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%136256
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%87358
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%115277
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +340%930064
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier30%71526
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam20%99561
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3265314
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%494402
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1031233
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor420%1025461
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves390%754063
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield380%1073545
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star380%1074254
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude360%1052160
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration350%1111849
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless330%798911
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves330%796609
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants320%796118
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog320%910822
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff320%1025935
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask310%1074511
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3310%873550
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword300%1026115
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow300%1022954
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash300%1056237
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots300%1024095
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul270%644366
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield270%1028125
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection270%796410
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%333217
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire120%82034
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2314821
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5100%109111
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4059719
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%186550
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1169110
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +160%375643
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +560%108899
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3441106
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1169462
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3265314
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%811759
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%187123
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%136256
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%191821
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +310%930064
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection590%796410
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst580%1059041
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves570%858769
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter560%790636
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield550%1028896
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask550%1074511
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab530%746699
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield530%1073545
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves510%754063
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots490%799762
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword490%790626
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves480%796609
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow480%791708
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves470%982272
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants470%796118
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless450%798911
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow450%1022954
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star450%1074254
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants450%1027832
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3440%873550
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves440%738359
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots420%789668
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul370%644366
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life230%333217
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5120%2314821
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%375643
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%109111
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye100%1169110
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp100%3441106
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6100%111793
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1169462
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%811759
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +660%111529
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%186550
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%136256
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%187123
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3265314
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%99561
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%82034
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%494402
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%108899
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4059719
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%930064
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76327
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78033
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless770%798911
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5730%760212
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul580%644366
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm440%1271813
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm440%1417401
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves420%858769
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage420%1428072
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter410%1419188
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots410%1332493
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow330%1027257
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life330%333217
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots330%1338061
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm320%1023211
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask320%1327541
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves320%1392743
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots320%799762
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants310%1310354
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves300%1378394
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor280%1330544
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots280%1022501
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves270%1309536
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow270%1379776
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow260%1282859
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots260%1392046
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction260%1416912
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor260%1168616
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2314821
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants200%1377655
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7140%674585
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3265314
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7120%674156
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1028896
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation120%186550
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key110%1169462
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +780%811759
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1059041
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1169110
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves50%982272
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1027832
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%87358
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%136256
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%930064
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%71526
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4059719
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%115277
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3441106
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308761
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76327
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283771
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless530%798911
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul480%644366
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2420%431355
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade400%51985
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask360%77843
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm360%64265
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots360%283363
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves340%174425
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants340%312004
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter320%308902
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots320%175207
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash310%67818
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword310%283429
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic300%66001
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots300%77674
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants300%64501
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind300%173333
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves290%64115
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm290%310200
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield290%308139
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves280%283771
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%175061
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%78033
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water260%77798
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants260%174814
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield250%52316
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots250%308761
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm240%77602
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability240%64499
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow240%52164
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants240%308255
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff240%281666
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%173882
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe230%308549
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor230%52212
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear230%77644
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor190%173437
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life170%333217
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3110%56238
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21691
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation90%186550
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye80%1169110
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3265314
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%56869
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +170%375643
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit60%187123
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%136256
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +750%811759
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%930064
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3441106
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24728
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76327
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1169462
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4059719
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots260%799762
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless260%798911
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots260%1332493
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow250%1282859
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow230%1027257
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves220%858769
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul210%644366
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage200%1428072
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm200%1271813
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves200%1378394
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life190%333217
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots190%1022501
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter180%1419188
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%982272
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm180%1023211
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5180%760212
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves170%1309536
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants170%1310354
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction150%1416912
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots150%1338061
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor150%1330544
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants140%1377655
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor140%1168616
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask130%1327541
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%1417401
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow110%1379776
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +590%2314821
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%674156
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye40%1169110
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%811759
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria30%3265314
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%99561
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%674585
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%186550
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%71526
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%930064
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1169462
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%87358
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst530%1059041
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog500%910822
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow450%791708
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow450%1022954
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield440%1028896
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield430%1073545
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves420%796609
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots410%789668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless400%798911
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants390%796118
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves390%738359
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab390%746699
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter390%790636
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves370%754063
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants370%1027832
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask360%1074511
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword340%790626
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3290%873550
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star280%1074254
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul280%644366
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection280%796410
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration260%1111849
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life160%333217
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5100%2314821
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3265314
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +570%108899
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +560%109111
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key40%1169462
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1169110
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +130%375643
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%187123
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%136256
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%186550
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3441106
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%930064
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%82034
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4059719
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%811759
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%99561
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76327
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots532%1392046
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor492%1012161
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves492%1093965
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow472%1379776
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage472%1428072
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark472%1056109
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor452%1173230
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless442%798911
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow442%1011366
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6442%1893656
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots422%1027734
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor422%1012127
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots422%1338061
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants422%1028465
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm411%1010291
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction401%1174139
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants401%1310354
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear381%1028986
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves381%1378394
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul381%644366
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm371%1417401
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves371%1515693
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm371%1007508
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves361%1309536
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction361%1416912
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm341%1271813
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter311%1419188
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants311%1377655
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots311%1008520
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1392743
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace311%1172330
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants311%1497167
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask201%1327541
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life181%333217
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5151%2314821
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key120%1169462
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7110%674585
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation110%186550
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1169110
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3265314
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +770%674156
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3441106
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%930064
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4059719
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%78799
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall30%87358
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%811759
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%136256
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%115277
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76327
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%98728
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1073545
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless680%798911
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2470%431355
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor460%937063
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor400%52212
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword390%283429
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul380%644366
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64115
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm330%936314
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants330%308255
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%77674
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe320%308549
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword320%642950
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves320%283771
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants320%642218
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic310%66001
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade300%51985
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff300%281666
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life300%333217
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash300%67818
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64499
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor280%641495
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water270%77798
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots270%283363
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield270%308139
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants270%312004
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm260%77602
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow260%52164
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe260%78033
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm260%310200
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants260%64501
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow250%641885
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask240%77843
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves220%938682
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter220%308902
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear220%77644
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots220%308761
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm220%64265
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield190%52316
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4180%21691
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%375643
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%176361
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3120%56238
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye120%1169110
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key110%1169462
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +490%176580
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation90%186550
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%56869
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%811759
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister60%24728
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%136256
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4059719
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3441106
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76327
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%187123
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30699
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27139
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62472
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3265314
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29669
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%930064
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26938
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%494402
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless730%798911
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves630%938682
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul570%644366
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants570%312004
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants550%308255
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2550%431355
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants530%642218
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor520%641495
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash510%1056237
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm510%936314
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration510%1111849
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog500%910822
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots490%308761
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword490%1026115
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter490%308902
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude470%1052160
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword470%642950
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe470%308549
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield450%1028125
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield450%308139
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff450%1025935
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots440%1024095
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor440%1031233
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm420%310200
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor420%937063
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor410%1025461
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow300%641885
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life290%333217
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5170%2314821
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1120%375643
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%176361
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4100%176580
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye100%1169110
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation90%186550
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3265314
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%187123
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%82034
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key50%1169462
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%930064
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%811759
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4059719
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%494402
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%136256
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76327
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless750%798911
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul560%644366
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude510%1052160
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm500%310200
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield480%1028125
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2480%431355
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves470%283771
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword470%283429
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe460%308549
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash460%1056237
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor450%937063
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants430%312004
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter420%308902
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots400%308761
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor390%1025461
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm390%936314
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants390%642218
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow380%641885
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves380%938682
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield380%308139
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor370%641495
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots370%283363
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants360%308255
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword360%642950
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword330%1026115
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff330%281666
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff310%1025935
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots300%1024095
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor270%1031233
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5200%2314821
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life200%333217
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1150%375643
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye130%1169110
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation120%186550
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1169462
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4110%176361
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4059719
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76327
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%176580
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%187123
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%811759
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%930064
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%136256
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3265314
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42105
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%182970
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62418
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30528
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless740%798911
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2610%431355
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul540%644366
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield460%1028125
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff430%1025935
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor410%937063
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield400%308139
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow390%641885
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword380%642950
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe380%308549
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash370%1056237
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots360%283363
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots350%1024095
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants350%312004
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants330%64501
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%64115
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves330%938682
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm330%64265
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter320%308902
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword320%1026115
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants310%308255
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves310%283771
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1052160
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor290%641495
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor290%1025461
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword280%283429
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm280%310200
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff270%281666
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots260%308761
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants250%642218
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm250%936314
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability240%64499
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life200%333217
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5140%2314821
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye100%1169110
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1169462
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4059719
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria90%3265314
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%187123
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3441106
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%176361
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%176580
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%375643
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%186550
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%136256
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%930064
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%811759
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76327
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow930%1027257
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves910%858769
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves890%1378394
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants860%1377655
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul850%644366
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves840%982272
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless810%798911
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots800%1332493
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots800%1338061
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm790%1417401
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask790%1327541
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm790%1023211
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor760%1168616
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants750%1310354
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm750%1271813
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter730%1419188
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor720%1330544
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots720%1022501
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction710%1416912
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5690%760212
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow680%1282859
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow650%1379776
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves640%1309536
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage630%1428072
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots560%799762
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7280%674156
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life270%333217
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2314821
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7140%674585
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation110%186550
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%930064
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1169110
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3441106
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%99561
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key60%1169462
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%71526
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%115277
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4059719
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +740%811759
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%87358
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%136256
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%494402
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76327
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3265314
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%936314
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%937063
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64115
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%938682
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308549
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants510%2064614
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless470%798911
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff440%2062336
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream440%1242467
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor390%1012161
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants380%1233071
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor370%1012127
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm360%1010291
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow360%2062776
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor350%742305
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants350%742126
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon350%1396418
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6350%1893656
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm350%1007508
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear350%1028986
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots340%1027734
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants340%1028465
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark340%1056109
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves340%1236387
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots330%1008520
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor320%2063809
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade320%2060139
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul310%644366
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots300%785556
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter280%1371106
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow250%1011366
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves250%796020
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots250%1370036
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots220%786688
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction200%1174139
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace160%1172330
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1150%2397880
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life150%333217
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves140%1515693
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor140%1173230
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants120%1497167
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5120%2314821
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves120%1093965
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7100%674585
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0100%1049462
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria90%3265314
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation90%186550
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1169462
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +750%674156
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%930064
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +740%811759
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%98728
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1169110
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos20%136256
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%120789
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%95568
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%216769
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%799762
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4059719
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp10%3441106
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow240%1011366
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul120%644366
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor120%1012127
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves120%1392743
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots964%789668
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves914%796609
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow894%1022954
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants874%1027832
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves854%738359
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield793%1028896
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration793%1111849
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow783%791708
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog763%910822
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab763%746699
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask753%1074511
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless743%798911
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield713%1073545
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul693%644366
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves683%754063
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants673%796118
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter673%790636
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection653%796410
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star643%1074254
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3643%873550
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword643%790626
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst633%1059041
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%333217
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%186550
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5191%109111
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1169462
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5161%2314821
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%375643
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye121%1169110
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5121%108899
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria110%3265314
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%136256
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%187123
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%811759
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4059719
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%930064
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%82034
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3441106
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%192739
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66001
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76327
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99561
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1000%1282859
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor920%1168616
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor800%1330544
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots790%1332493
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless580%798911
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves530%754063
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter500%790636
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants490%1027832
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves480%738359
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul480%644366
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield470%1028896
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves470%858769
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword470%790626
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots450%799762
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst450%1059041
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow440%791708
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab440%746699
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves430%796609
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots430%789668
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves390%982272
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection390%796410
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants380%796118
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4380%406952
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life260%333217
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria150%3265314
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp130%3441106
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye110%1169110
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2314821
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation110%186550
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%111793
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4059719
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +680%111529
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%375643
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +340%930064
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +740%811759
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1169462
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%494402
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%308902
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71526
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%136256
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99561
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281666
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude820%1052160
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor740%1031233
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield690%1028125
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3660%873550
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask630%1074511
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants620%796118
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog620%910822
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul620%644366
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves610%754063
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor610%1025461
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves610%796609
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash600%1056237
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration580%1111849
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword580%1026115
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless570%798911
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots560%1024095
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star560%1074254
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection560%796410
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield550%1073545
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff520%1025935
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow510%1022954
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life220%333217
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2314821
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye170%1169110
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation160%186550
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key160%1169462
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5140%108899
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4059719
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%109111
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%375643
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3441106
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire90%82034
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76327
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +760%811759
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%930064
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria50%3265314
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit40%187123
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%136256
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%182970
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%173882
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%180283
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves390%754063
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless360%798911
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants340%1027832
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves310%858769
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves310%738359
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves310%982272
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul290%644366
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword290%790626
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots290%1332493
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4290%406952
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves290%796609
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow280%791708
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab280%746699
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots280%799762
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow270%1022954
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection260%796410
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants250%796118
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst240%1059041
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots240%789668
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter240%790636
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor200%1330544
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield160%1028896
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life160%333217
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow160%1282859
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5130%2314821
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1169110
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key90%1169462
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3265314
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%111529
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%375643
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%930064
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%82034
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%136256
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3441106
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%111793
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%71526
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4059719
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%187123
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%186550
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66001
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%494402
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword690%790626
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves660%754063
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots610%799762
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor600%1330544
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield590%1028896
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants560%1027832
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab560%746699
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves560%796609
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow550%1022954
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst540%1059041
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter520%790636
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow520%1282859
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow510%791708
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4510%406952
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves500%738359
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves490%982272
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots490%789668
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves460%858769
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection460%796410
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless430%798911
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul430%644366
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants420%796118
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots410%1332493
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key270%1169462
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5180%2314821
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation160%186550
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life120%333217
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye110%1169110
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +680%111529
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3265314
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3441106
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%111793
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%99561
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76327
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%375643
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +730%811759
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%187123
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +330%930064
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%136256
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4059719
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%82034
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%71526
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor830%1031233
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask770%1074511
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves760%754063
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow750%791708
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots750%789668
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab700%746699
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow690%1022954
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter640%790636
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants630%796118
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration600%1111849
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves600%738359
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog600%910822
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield600%1073545
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star590%1074254
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection570%796410
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword570%790626
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless520%798911
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3500%873550
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves480%796609
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul460%644366
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life250%333217
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword250%1026115
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash190%1056237
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield190%1028125
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude180%1052160
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5170%2314821
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor150%1025461
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4059719
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key140%1169462
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria130%3265314
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots110%1024095
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff110%1025935
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%186550
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1100%375643
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +580%109111
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%108899
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3441106
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1169110
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%82034
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%811759
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%930064
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76327
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%136256
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit10%187123
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%192337
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77798
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection580%796410
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow500%1022954
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants490%796118
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots490%1332493
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves450%858769
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab450%746699
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword440%790626
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots440%789668
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves420%754063
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow380%791708
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves370%738359
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield360%1028896
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves350%796609
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots340%799762
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter330%790636
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants330%1027832
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless320%798911
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor310%1330544
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves300%982272
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4300%406952
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst290%1059041
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow280%1282859
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul200%644366
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life170%333217
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5120%2314821
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye110%1169110
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1169462
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%186550
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%111529
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%375643
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%111793
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%99561
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3441106
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%136256
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3265314
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%187123
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%811759
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%82034
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71526
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%930064
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%494402
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor580%1173230
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6540%1893656
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless540%798911
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor490%742305
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants480%1028465
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves480%1392743
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction460%1174139
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots460%1008520
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor460%1012127
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves440%1515693
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm440%1007508
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow440%1011366
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor430%1012161
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants430%1497167
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots420%1392046
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm400%1271813
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots400%785556
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%786688
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots390%1027734
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%644366
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm380%1010291
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask380%1327541
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves370%796020
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves360%1093965
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark360%1056109
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants360%1310354
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves350%1309536
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace340%1172330
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants330%742126
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear330%1028986
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life270%333217
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3441106
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1210%2397880
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5120%2314821
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%186550
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key90%1169462
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1169110
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +770%674156
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4059719
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76327
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%674585
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%95568
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%87358
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos40%136256
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%811759
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%98728
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%120789
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%494402
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%930064
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5850%760212
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm850%1417401
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants840%1377655
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless810%798911
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul770%644366
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots730%1022501
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots730%799762
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm720%1023211
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow720%1282859
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor710%1168616
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots700%1332493
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow700%1379776
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots680%1338061
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves670%1378394
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves670%982272
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow650%1027257
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst640%1059041
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage630%1428072
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves620%858769
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield610%1028896
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants540%1027832
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor510%1330544
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction510%1416912
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter430%1419188
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life280%333217
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5240%2314821
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter240%790636
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel220%4059719
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves180%796609
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%796118
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key160%1169462
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves150%754063
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection140%796410
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab140%746699
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots130%789668
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye130%1169110
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation120%186550
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6120%111529
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90%791708
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +690%111793
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3265314
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword70%790626
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves70%738359
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +370%930064
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%136256
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall50%87358
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%71526
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%99561
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3441106
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +740%811759
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%115277
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%494402
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless610%798911
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2610%431355
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul460%644366
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor360%52212
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow350%191067
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe320%78033
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield290%52316
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask290%77843
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots290%175207
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants290%181349
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots290%77674
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%67818
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66001
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear280%181280
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield280%175061
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear270%77644
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm270%77602
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword270%173882
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind270%180934
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield260%192337
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants260%174814
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots250%191619
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow250%52164
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade250%51985
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves250%180618
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability250%64499
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves240%174425
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber230%191237
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64115
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants230%64501
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves210%180300
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%180283
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life200%333217
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4200%21691
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm200%191689
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind190%173333
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm180%64265
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff180%180325
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor180%173437
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water170%77798
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%56869
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%187123
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye90%1169110
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%375643
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1169462
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%186550
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%930064
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3441106
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24728
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%56238
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%136256
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76327
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%811759
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%494402
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4059719
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19753
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27087
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3265314
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1052160
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless750%798911
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6590%1893656
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul520%644366
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm490%1271813
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots480%1338061
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction470%1416912
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm460%1417401
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction430%1174139
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask410%1327541
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow410%1027257
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage400%1428072
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves380%1392743
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear380%1028986
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm370%1023211
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants370%1028465
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm360%1010291
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark350%1056109
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots350%1027734
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow340%1379776
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow340%1011366
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves340%1093965
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace340%1172330
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots340%1022501
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves330%1309536
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants310%1310354
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots310%1392046
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor300%1012161
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves300%1515693
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life300%333217
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves290%1378394
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor280%1012127
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants270%1497167
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter270%1419188
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor220%1173230
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants180%1377655
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7130%674156
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5130%2314821
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation110%186550
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%930064
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +780%674585
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3265314
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye70%1169110
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1169462
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%136256
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%811759
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%87358
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3441106
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4059719
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%115277
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%95568
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%910822
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%71526
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm540%1417401
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage530%1428072
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves500%982272
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow490%1282859
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves480%858769
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword440%790626
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor430%1168616
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab430%746699
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4420%406952
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots420%799762
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless420%798911
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow410%1027257
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants410%1027832
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter400%1419188
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield400%1028896
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots390%1332493
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul380%644366
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%738359
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow360%791708
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots350%1022501
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm340%1023211
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction340%1416912
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter340%790636
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots310%789668
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst300%1059041
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor260%1330544
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life170%333217
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation130%186550
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2314821
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves100%796609
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%111529
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1169462
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow80%1022954
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%796410
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1169110
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +660%111793
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants50%796118
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%930064
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%754063
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4059719
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%87358
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3441106
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%71526
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3265314
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%136256
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%937063
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%811759
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless790%798911
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5550%760212
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots550%799762
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul550%644366
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage540%1428072
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves530%858769
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants530%1310354
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves510%1378394
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants500%1377655
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots490%1022501
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow480%1379776
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask470%1327541
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots460%1392046
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm450%1271813
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter440%1419188
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm430%1417401
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor420%1168616
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction420%1416912
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves420%1392743
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves390%1309536
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow370%1282859
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots370%1332493
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow350%1027257
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor350%1330544
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots330%1338061
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm260%1023211
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life210%333217
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3265314
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7160%674585
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5140%2314821
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1028896
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye130%1169110
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%982272
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%186550
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1059041
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants80%1027832
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%136256
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +770%674156
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%115277
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1169462
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4059719
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%930064
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%811759
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%71526
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%99561
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3441106
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%87358
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%494402
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless400%798911
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor400%1031233
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor400%1025461
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves390%938682
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star380%1074254
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog380%910822
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff380%1025935
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude370%1052160
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask360%1074511
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword340%642950
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor330%937063
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration320%1111849
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword320%1026115
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm310%936314
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield310%1028125
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul300%644366
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow300%641885
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor300%641495
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots260%1024095
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash240%1056237
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%642218
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield200%1073545
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3190%873550
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life130%333217
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +580%2314821
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +170%375643
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%186550
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%176580
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key50%1169462
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%187123
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +330%930064
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4059719
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%176361
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1169110
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%136256
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3265314
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3441106
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage600%1428072
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield570%1028896
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst560%1059041
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4540%406952
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves530%982272
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless520%798911
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor510%1330544
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm500%1023211
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow490%1282859
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor480%1168616
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter480%790636
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow480%791708
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots480%1332493
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow470%1027257
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul460%644366
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction440%1416912
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots440%1022501
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots440%799762
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter430%1419188
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword410%790626
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots400%789668
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab390%746699
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves390%738359
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants370%1027832
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm370%1417401
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots360%1338061
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves350%858769
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%333217
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4059719
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1169462
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%111529
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2314821
Valley of LorenTantalosImp100%3441106
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation100%186550
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%111793
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%811759
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1169110
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%930064
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%136256
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3265314
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%71526
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%99561
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%115277
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%87358
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%308139
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51985
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76327
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves814%1515693
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor804%1173230
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves804%1093965
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants794%1497167
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace724%1172330
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction724%1174139
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless684%798911
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul563%644366
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots553%1022501
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5503%760212
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves503%1309536
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction493%1416912
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage473%1428072
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves442%1378394
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask442%1327541
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves442%1392743
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm442%1023211
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor422%1168616
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants422%1377655
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm422%1417401
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1271813
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow392%1379776
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots392%1392046
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants382%1310354
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter342%1419188
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow271%1027257
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots261%1338061
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life221%333217
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1169462
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5111%2314821
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye101%1169110
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7101%674585
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria101%3265314
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation90%186550
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%799762
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%858769
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow70%1282859
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1330544
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4059719
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%674156
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%930064
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%136256
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%811759
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning30%494402
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%71526
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1332493
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%87358
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76327
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1025935
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%115277
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1056237
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3441106
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1028125
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%937063
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%95568
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1294597%798911
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul967485%644366
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst733254%1059041
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3680634%873550
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves656814%982272
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask656324%1074511
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star655894%1074254
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow654364%791708
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword654254%790626
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter654024%790636
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield653814%1028896
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves653794%738359
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab653774%746699
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves652694%754063
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection652074%796410
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants651674%1027832
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots651264%789668
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants650904%796118
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow650284%1022954
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves649984%796609
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield649364%1073545
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration648444%1111849
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life290282%333217
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5204101%2314821
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation192631%186550
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye128181%1169110
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1127931%375643
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5126381%109111
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key124751%1169462
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5124071%108899
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4059719
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp81460%3441106
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +767610%811759
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +365580%930064
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria64020%3265314
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos52400%136256
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit45890%187123
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27970%99561
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17580%82034
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%494402
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1100%64501
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1040%180325
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77674
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%78033
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%77644
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%191237
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77602
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52164
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64499
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%52212
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%191619
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51985
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%180300
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77843
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%191689
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%174425
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind880%173333
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor870%173437
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%181349
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67818
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%180934
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%192337
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%191067
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64115
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%174814
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword840%173882
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%175061
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%181280
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66001
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%180283
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77798
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%175207
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64265
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%180618
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52316
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%24728
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76327
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19753
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1534186%798911
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1150334%644366
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6807203%1893656
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream731463%1242467
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots701683%785556
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor701533%1012161
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor699973%742305
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon699923%1396418
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor699893%1012127
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots699233%1008520
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff699033%2062336
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots698733%1370036
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants698673%2064614
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants698453%742126
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow698413%1011366
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark698313%1056109
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants698293%1233071
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots698263%786688
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants698183%1028465
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm698123%1010291
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor696503%2063809
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm696273%1007508
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade696243%2060139
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots696133%1027734
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves696093%1236387
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves695363%796020
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow695213%2062776
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter694683%1371106
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear693053%1028986
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1396922%2397880
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life348061%333217
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor280161%1173230
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction279831%1174139
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves279411%1515693
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves279271%1093965
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace278941%1172330
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants276271%1497167
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5241411%2314821
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation228701%186550
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0199521%1049462
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key149751%1169462
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7148871%674585
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye148141%1169110
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7145951%674156
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +395700%930064
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +781050%811759
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp74560%3441106
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel70300%4059719
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos64690%136256
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria54080%3265314
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova50530%216769
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42780%95568
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay39920%120789
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm36350%98728
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11040%78799
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2720%738359
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%754063
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1059041
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2650%791708
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2630%790626
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2620%982272
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%799762
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2490%796410
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%746699
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1074511
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%858769
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1074254
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2360%1028896
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2350%796609
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%790636
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%789668
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1073545
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2250%1027832
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1022954
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%796118
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%494402
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%82034
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%71526
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%99561
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless990416%798911
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul733045%644366
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4518323%406952
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow502803%1282859
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants477203%1027832
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots476683%1332493
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow476623%791708
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow475713%1022954
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield475343%1028896
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves475123%858769
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection474773%796410
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves474723%738359
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter474623%790636
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves474293%982272
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots473973%789668
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab473673%746699
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword473093%790626
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants472893%796118
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots472853%799762
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor472113%1330544
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves471773%754063
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst471243%1059041
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves470583%796609
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life221291%333217
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye193111%1169110
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key190771%1169462
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5156101%2314821
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation147891%186550
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +195901%375643
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +695311%111793
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +694801%111529
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90731%3265314
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3441106
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +752480%811759
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +351260%930064
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos38810%136256
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit35210%187123
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22050%82034
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21170%99561
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4059719
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier18920%71526
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5860%494402
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%175207
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52316
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%77798
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%181349
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64501
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77602
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword750%283429
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask740%77843
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%52164
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff730%180325
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%175061
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%173333
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%173882
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%64265
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%283771
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%180618
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear680%181280
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66001
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78033
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%283363
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash660%67818
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281666
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%173437
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%310200
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%312004
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%180300
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%180934
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability650%64499
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%174814
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51985
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77674
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52212
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%77644
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64115
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%180283
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%174425
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%191689
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%191619
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%192337
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%191067
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%191237
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%192899
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24728
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19753
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76327
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless993096%798911
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul743474%644366
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5516103%760212
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage470763%1428072
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves465103%982272
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots464453%799762
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm462663%1023211
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter462233%1419188
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves462003%1378394
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield460953%1028896
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves460883%858769
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow460853%1282859
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots460153%1338061
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow459993%1379776
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst459823%1059041
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants459553%1377655
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor459043%1168616
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots458723%1332493
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor458693%1330544
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction458363%1416912
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm457803%1417401
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots457083%1022501
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow456623%1027257
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants456143%1027832
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life223541%333217
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5156991%2314821
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation147201%186550
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697441%111529
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye96491%1169110
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696361%111793
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95171%1169462
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93191%796609
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92911%738359
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92571%789668
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91791%754063
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91141%790636
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90881%796118
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90631%796410
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90521%791708
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89951%746699
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89951%790626
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80650%4059719
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3441106
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52450%3265314
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751780%811759
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351590%930064
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40660%136256
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33390%87358
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%115277
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21530%99561
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17170%71526
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%494402
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless426585%798911
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul318604%644366
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6220133%1893656
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark158992%1056109
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow150312%1379776
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor150142%1012161
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves149822%1093965
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage149622%1428072
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace149542%1172330
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants149512%1497167
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction149492%1174139
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots149472%1392046
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow149112%1011366
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants148882%1377655
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm148832%1417401
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor148592%1173230
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants148532%1310354
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear148302%1028986
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask148302%1327541
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm148182%1023211
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots148122%1338061
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter148042%1419188
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves147992%1515693
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow147872%1027257
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm147852%1010291
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots147812%1027734
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants147712%1028465
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots147562%1022501
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor147482%1012127
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction147362%1416912
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves146982%1378394
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm146842%1271813
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves146782%1392743
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves146232%1309536
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life93981%333217
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +566631%2314821
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation63551%186550
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +741590%674585
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +741380%674156
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key40980%1169462
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye40590%1169110
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40290%3265314
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +327310%930064
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722320%811759
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17670%136256
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3441106
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10570%95568
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9280%87358
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7130%115277
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4059719
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5550%71526
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4300%99561
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2930%78799
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1025461
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%642950
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1052160
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1056237
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1026115
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%641495
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1024095
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1111849
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1028125
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1074254
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1025935
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1074511
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1073545
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%938682
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%936314
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1031233
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%641885
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%910822
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%937063
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%82034
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%187123
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%494402
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%796609
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%796118
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%644366
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%791708
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1074254
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%406952
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%796410
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1330544
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1022954
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%789668
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6123485%1893656
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark105674%1056109
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction100504%1416912
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots99604%1027734
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves98934%1378394
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow98934%1379776
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves98864%1515693
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage98624%1428072
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor98444%1173230
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear98304%1028986
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants98214%1028465
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves98214%1392743
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction97914%1174139
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves97844%1093965
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants97834%1377655
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots97794%1392046
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask97674%1327541
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter97644%1419188
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm97594%1417401
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace97224%1172330
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots96244%1338061
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless63362%798911
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48302%644366
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537791%2314821
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724181%674156
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723091%674585
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23091%1169462
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23031%1169110
32Alpha CrusRena +314991%930064
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14841%333217
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14211%4059719
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713190%811759
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10490%3265314
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10390%1027257
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10310%1011366
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10280%186550
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10110%1012127
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10030%1497167
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9990%1023211
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9980%1271813
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9960%1310354
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9730%1012161
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9680%1309536
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9610%1010291
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9590%1022501
32Alpha CrusImp8860%3441106
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7380%136256
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5590%95568
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5070%87358
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4860%115277
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4500%71526
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2730%99561
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1910%78799
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%494402
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1025461
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%642950
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%641495
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1024095
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1028125
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%910822
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1025935
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1073545
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1074511
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%938682
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1026115
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%937063
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1074254
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1031233
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%936314
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%641885
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%82034
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1052160
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1111849
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1056237
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23070%1059041
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21890%1027832
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21250%1074254
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21250%1022954
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21210%791708
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21190%1028896
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21120%1074511
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20990%796410
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20940%1073545
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20740%796609
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20670%790636
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20600%796118
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20590%789668
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20550%790626
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19660%982272
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318760%873550
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9090%798911
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7730%644366
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55250%2314821
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54090%108899
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3970%1169462
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13760%375643
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3720%1169110
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53520%109111
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3265314
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3441106
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%746699
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4059719
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2430%333217
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2270%1111849
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%754063
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%811759
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1980%738359
32Ax WarriorRena +31730%930064
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%186550
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1410%187123
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%136256
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%82034
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%99561
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%494402
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%191689
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%174425
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66001
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%191067
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%173882
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%180300
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%181280
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%173333
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%180934
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%191237
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%191619
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64265
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77602
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52212
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78033
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52316
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%181349
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77644
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%192337
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64501
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%175061
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52164
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51985
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%180618
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%175207
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%174814
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%180325
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64499
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77674
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67818
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20351%1416912
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20211%1428072
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20021%1417401
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19961%1330544
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19921%1419188
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19861%1027832
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19851%982272
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19831%1378394
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19831%1028896
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19531%858769
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19391%1168616
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19391%1332493
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19351%1338061
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19331%1059041
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19271%1379776
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19201%1377655
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517091%760212
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8980%798911
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6760%644366
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55690%2314821
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%791708
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3960%796609
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%789668
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3890%796410
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%790626
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%790636
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3820%796118
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%111793
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1169110
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63300%111529
32Beam KnighDevils Key3120%1169462
32Beam KnighImp2830%3441106
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2610%4059719
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%333217
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3265314
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2100%1023211
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2050%1027257
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2040%1022501
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%811759
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%799762
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1880%1282859
32Beam KnighRena +31850%930064
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%186550
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%87358
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%99561
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%136256
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%115277
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%71526
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%754063
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%738359
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%746699
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%494402
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream6450%1242467
32BerserkerScroll of Summon6410%1396418
32BerserkerLord Scepter6340%1371106
32BerserkerRune Blade6340%2060139
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots6300%1370036
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm6220%1804338
32BerserkerDark Master Boots6160%785556
32BerserkerDark Master Mask6100%2532277
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants6090%2064614
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves6040%1236387
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots6000%786688
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor5990%742305
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants5950%1233071
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow5680%2062776
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63040%1893656
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1680%3265314
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1600%798911
32BerserkerSpirit +11590%2397880
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1540%4059719
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1270%644366
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5990%2314821
32BerserkerSpirit +0750%1049462
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7690%674156
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7650%674585
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants610%742126
32BerserkerDevils Key580%1169462
32BerserkerDevils Eye580%1169110
32BerserkerDark Breaker570%1802273
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor550%2063809
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff520%2062336
32BerserkerThunder Blade500%1836841
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno380%95568
32BerserkerJewel of Life380%333217
32BerserkerScroll of Decay360%120789
32BerserkerRena +3340%930064
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7340%811759
32BerserkerJewel of Creation330%186550
32BerserkerScroll of Nova310%216769
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm270%98728
32BerserkerApple240%76327
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos220%136256
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%78799
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots20%1332493
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%790636
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%982272
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1059041
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1027832
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%858769
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%738359
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%796410
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%789668
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25421%1059041
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24561%796410
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24561%1074511
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24431%796609
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23921%1028896
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23911%1074254
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23871%789668
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23841%982272
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23841%790626
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23811%790636
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23761%1022954
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23571%1073545
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23421%858769
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23391%796118
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23001%791708
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22941%1027832
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319831%873550
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9420%798911
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7810%644366
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56210%2314821
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%111529
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1169110
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63680%111793
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%109111
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%108899
32Bloody wolDevils Key3500%1169462
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13160%375643
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%799762
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%754063
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%738359
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2230%3265314
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%333217
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%746699
32Bloody wolRena +31820%930064
32Bloody wolImp1630%3441106
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%82034
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1510%186550
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%811759
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4059719
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1230%187123
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1130%99561
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%136256
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%494402
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%173333
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52212
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%191237
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%191821
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%180618
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%181349
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%192739
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64499
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%180934
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%180300
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%191619
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%192899
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%174425
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%182970
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%180283
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64115
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%191689
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64265
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%173882
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67818
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77798
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24728
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%173437
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%175207
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%192995
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77674
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%193444
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%181280
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77602
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64501
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%175061
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66001
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52164
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%195065
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78033
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52316
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51985
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%180325
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow202%4624766
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor132%14094234
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor121%11131416
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3265314
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%8890787
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8894913
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3164482
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%798911
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul20%644366
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4059719
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%333217
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%136256
32Dark ElfImp10%3441106
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33450%1059041
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31220%1028896
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30950%791708
32Death AngeElemental Shield30910%1073545
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30670%790626
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30650%910822
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30610%789668
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30560%796609
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30400%1074254
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30120%1027832
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30030%790636
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29920%1074511
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29630%796410
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29450%796118
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29280%1022954
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319600%873550
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9790%798911
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7170%644366
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55830%2314821
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4059719
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53900%109111
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%108899
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1169110
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1169462
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%375643
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1111849
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3210%746699
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3200%738359
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3265314
32Death AngeImp2960%3441106
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2780%754063
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%333217
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72060%811759
32Death AngeRena +31930%930064
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%186550
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1530%99561
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%187123
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%136256
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%82034
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%494402
32Death AngePlate Boots80%180283
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%192739
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77674
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%191067
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%173333
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51985
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%191619
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24728
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%180934
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%175207
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%175061
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77602
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%192995
32Death AngePlate Pants20%174814
32Death AngeTower Shield20%192337
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78033
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77843
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%174425
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%191821
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77798
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%180618
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%173437
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67818
32Death AngeLight Spear10%181280
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%181349
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66001
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77644
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%192899
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52212
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%193444
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52164
32Death AngeLight Saber10%191237
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%180300
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%180325
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52316
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%173882
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21440%1377655
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21190%1378394
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20940%1327541
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20880%1330544
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20570%1379776
32DrakanSword of Destruction20460%1416912
32DrakanGreat Scepter20400%1419188
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20340%1338061
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20320%858769
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20290%1428072
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20020%1417401
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19890%1168616
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19760%1332493
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19590%982272
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517350%760212
32DrakanJewel of Bless8910%798911
32DrakanJewel of Soul6010%644366
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55460%2314821
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73510%674585
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1169110
32DrakanBlood Bone +73230%674156
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1169462
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1271813
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2200%1027257
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%333217
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1023211
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1309536
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1310354
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%99561
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2020%1282859
32DrakanImp1990%3441106
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1022501
32DrakanRena +31890%930064
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3265314
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4059719
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1760%799762
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%811759
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%186550
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%87358
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%136256
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%71526
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%115277
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%494402
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%310200
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%641495
32DrakanDragon Helm40%936314
32DrakanBronze Shield40%308139
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1026115
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64501
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308761
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%937063
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%308902
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1025935
32DrakanHelical Sword30%642950
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%308255
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%938682
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281666
32DrakanSilver Bow20%641885
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308549
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%312004
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1025461
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%283363
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64115
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1028125
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1024095
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283429
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64499
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor138714%8894913
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants134813%5768865
32DreadfearHurricane Pants131013%8890787
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants130613%5538336
32DreadfearDark Master Armor129913%5766237
32DreadfearDark Master Pants4604%5437427
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm4364%5440853
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor4224%3839763
32DreadfearHurricane Boots4144%5438032
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +73413%3164482
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2593%3265314
32DreadfearImp2282%3441106
32DreadfearGuardian Angel1872%4059719
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1792%798911
32DreadfearSpirit +11652%2397880
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1261%644366
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51091%2314821
32DreadfearSpirit +0801%1049462
32DreadfearJewel of Life400%333217
32DreadfearRena +3380%930064
32DreadfearJewel of Creation330%186550
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7290%811759
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos220%136256
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%78799
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%494402
32DreadfearDragon Spear20%1028986
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1515693
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1371106
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1012161
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark10%1056109
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%115277
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%742305
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1173230
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1174139
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%786688
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1392743
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm4970%1804338
32GigantisLord Scepter4490%1371106
32GigantisRune Blade4480%2060139
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4460%796020
32GigantisDark Steel Armor4420%742305
32GigantisHurricane Gloves4410%1236387
32GigantisDark Soul Boots4380%786688
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream4340%1242467
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots4230%1370036
32GigantisScroll of Summon4180%1396418
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow4160%2062776
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants4150%2064614
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants4130%1233071
32GigantisDark Master Boots4100%785556
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +63270%1893656
32GigantisSpirit +11870%2397880
32GigantisJewel of Bless1630%798911
32GigantisJewel of Soul1320%644366
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1310%1027734
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1280%1028465
32GigantisDragon Spear1260%1028986
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1180%3265314
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1100%1056109
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51030%2314821
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm970%1007508
32GigantisSpirit +0750%1049462
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7700%674585
32GigantisBlood Bone +7690%674156
32GigantisDevils Eye690%1169110
32GigantisDevils Key690%1169462
32GigantisDark Breaker630%1802273
32GigantisGuardian Angel580%4059719
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff500%2062336
32GigantisJewel of Life480%333217
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor480%2063809
32GigantisBox of Luck +7430%811759
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants410%742126
32GigantisThunder Blade400%1836841
32GigantisRena +3370%930064
32GigantisScroll of Nova350%216769
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%95568
32GigantisScroll of Decay230%120789
32GigantisApple200%76327
32GigantisJewel of Chaos170%136256
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm170%1010291
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm170%98728
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots140%1008520
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor140%1012161
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor130%1012127
32GigantisJewel of Creation120%186550
32GigantisCelestial Bow90%1011366
32GigantisImp70%3441106
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%78799
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1332493
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%796118
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%982272
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%858769
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%494402
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1028896
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%790626
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1027832
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%796410
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%790636
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9047%1127
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8987%14094234
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8947%11131416
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8777%1093
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8747%1099
32Illusion oKnight Blade8557%1095
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8387%4624766
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113483%14779
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8308
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122762%10933
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71922%3164482
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4059719
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3265314
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2397880
32Illusion oImp991%3441106
32Illusion oJewel of Bless881%798911
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5440853
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3214043
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5438032
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants801%5538336
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3839763
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants781%5768865
32Illusion oDark Master Armor751%5766237
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%644366
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2532277
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5437427
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5631%2314821
32Illusion oSpirit +0470%1049462
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%494402
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%186550
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9796
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%811759
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%333217
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%136256
32Illusion oRena +3140%930064
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%216769
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1169110
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%674585
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1169462
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1804338
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1802273
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1836841
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%78799
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor306177%1330544
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor305117%1168616
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots303147%1332493
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow143183%791708
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4142513%406952
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants141783%796118
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst141533%1059041
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection140953%796410
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves140893%796609
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword140893%790626
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter140773%790636
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants139883%1027832
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves139663%982272
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield139483%1028896
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves138513%858769
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots137653%789668
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72132%798911
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54111%644366
32Iron WheelImp45041%3441106
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542531%2314821
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4059719
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33081%3265314
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31791%1282859
32Iron WheelDevils Key27211%1169462
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27131%1169110
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626791%111793
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126711%375643
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626361%111529
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15450%333217
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714270%811759
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14050%738359
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13960%754063
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13940%746699
32Iron WheelRena +313570%930064
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13430%799762
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10950%186550
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8110%136256
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7990%71526
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6360%99561
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5900%87358
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%494402
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77674
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%173437
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66001
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%308902
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308549
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%283363
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281666
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52164
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%174425
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%310200
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%175207
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78033
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%175061
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51985
32Iron WheelPlate Pants120%174814
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283771
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67818
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64265
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%77602
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64499
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77644
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%312004
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%642218
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%173882
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64115
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308761
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52212
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%308255
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77843
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%77798
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64501
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52316
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%308139
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283429
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%173333
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%187123
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24728
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter142761%790636
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots141881%1332493
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor141721%1330544
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield141551%1028896
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants141491%796118
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves141081%796609
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst140811%1059041
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow140741%1022954
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow140441%791708
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants140421%1027832
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves140141%982272
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots139971%789668
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4139071%406952
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection138141%796410
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword138111%790626
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves137491%858769
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless70270%798911
32Lizard WarDevils Key53860%1169462
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53790%644366
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53290%1169110
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541300%2314821
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126970%375643
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626320%111529
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626220%111793
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18080%3265314
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15850%333217
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14430%1282859
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14070%738359
32Lizard WarRena +314000%930064
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13950%754063
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13910%799762
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713750%811759
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13650%746699
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13530%4059719
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11200%186550
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9430%187123
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8220%71526
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8040%136256
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5620%99561
32Lizard WarImp4660%3441106
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4420%82034
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%494402
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283429
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%175207
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%77843
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%180618
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%174814
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283771
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51985
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%174425
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%180300
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%175061
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%173333
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77674
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52316
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77644
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%180283
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%180325
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64115
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281666
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%310200
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78033
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%180934
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64501
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%181280
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77602
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66001
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77798
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52164
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64499
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%283363
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%173437
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%192337
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52212
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67818
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%312004
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%192899
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64265
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%173882
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%181349
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%191067
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%191689
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24728
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%191619
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19753
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%191237
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26280%796118
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26090%982272
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25930%1059041
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25910%796410
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25760%791708
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25600%790626
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25580%796609
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25550%1028896
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25510%789668
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25470%790636
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25370%1330544
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25340%1332493
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25180%1027832
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24800%858769
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24500%1022954
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419970%406952
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9610%798911
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%644366
32Mega CrustDevils Key7680%1169462
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7330%1169110
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55710%2314821
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%375643
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64190%111529
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63550%111793
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3265314
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1282859
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2780%746699
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2700%738359
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2580%799762
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2520%754063
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%333217
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2090%4059719
32Mega CrustRena +31910%930064
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%811759
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%71526
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1580%186550
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%187123
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%136256
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%99561
32Mega CrustImp1020%3441106
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire810%82034
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%494402
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67818
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281666
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52316
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%312004
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%181349
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77644
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%173437
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%173333
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%175207
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77798
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%173882
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64499
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52164
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%180325
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52212
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64265
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77674
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66001
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%180934
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77602
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%283363
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51985
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%192337
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283771
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%180283
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%310200
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%174425
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64501
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64115
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283429
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%180300
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%175061
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%191067
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%181280
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%78033
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants134014%5538336
32PersonaDark Soul Pants133114%5768865
32PersonaDark Master Pants128913%5437427
32PersonaHurricane Boots128013%5438032
32PersonaDark Soul Helm126913%5440853
32PersonaDark Master Armor124513%5766237
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor3534%3839763
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor3083%3214043
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +73003%3164482
32PersonaJewel of Bless1962%798911
32PersonaJewel of Soul1411%644366
32PersonaSpirit +11381%2397880
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1221%494402
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5901%2314821
32PersonaSpirit +0731%1049462
32PersonaRena +3390%930064
32PersonaBox of Luck +7350%811759
32PersonaJewel of Life340%333217
32PersonaJewel of Creation260%186550
32PersonaJewel of Chaos190%136256
32PersonaHorn of Uniria140%3265314
32PersonaImp80%3441106
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%78799
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1028986
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1172330
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1093965
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1515693
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%742305
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1174139
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5138181%760212
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage137421%1428072
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves134471%1378394
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor133621%1168616
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst133241%1059041
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield132651%1028896
32Poison GolSword of Destruction132651%1416912
32Poison GolGreat Scepter132331%1419188
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm132241%1417401
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants132171%1377655
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves131971%858769
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots131721%1332493
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves131471%982272
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants131281%1027832
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots131131%1338061
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow130971%1379776
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor130841%1330544
32Poison GolJewel of Bless68600%798911
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53360%644366
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542350%2314821
32Poison GolDevils Key27530%1169462
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627410%111793
32Poison GolDevils Eye27230%1169110
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26760%790636
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626050%111529
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25970%796410
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25800%796118
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25750%796609
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25590%791708
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25560%790626
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25110%789668
32Poison GolImp19100%3441106
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16500%4059719
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16380%3265314
32Poison GolJewel of Life16030%333217
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714320%811759
32Poison GolRena +313940%930064
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13570%1027257
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13380%1282859
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13350%1023211
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13210%799762
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12940%1022501
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10680%186550
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8950%87358
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8320%136256
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6810%115277
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6630%99561
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3640%71526
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3000%738359
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2640%754063
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2500%746699
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%494402
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6124021%1893656
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark92261%1056109
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants89391%1028465
32Queen BeeDragon Spear88841%1028986
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves88651%1392743
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow88351%1379776
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots88301%1392046
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage87981%1428072
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots87931%1338061
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask87721%1327541
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter87681%1419188
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor87381%1173230
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm87281%1417401
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87221%1416912
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction86931%1174139
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves86921%1515693
32Queen BeeElemental Mace86741%1172330
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves86531%1378394
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants86411%1377655
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots86321%1027734
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves86251%1093965
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62991%798911
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48931%644366
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537260%2314821
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24500%1169110
32Queen BeeDevils Key23940%1169462
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723390%674156
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722990%674585
32Queen BeeRena +314560%930064
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14510%333217
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12960%4059719
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712110%811759
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9780%3265314
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9670%186550
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9570%1011366
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9010%1023211
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8970%1010291
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8930%1309536
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8840%1310354
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8700%1027257
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8540%1012127
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8440%1012161
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8280%1022501
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8270%1497167
32Queen BeeImp8190%3441106
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8110%1271813
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7350%136256
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4940%87358
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4910%95568
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4170%115277
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3970%71526
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2060%99561
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1930%78799
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%494402
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1073545
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%642950
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%938682
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1028125
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1026115
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%641885
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1024095
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1025935
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1025461
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1074254
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1074511
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1031233
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%910822
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%641495
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%937063
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1056237
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%936314
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%82034
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1111849
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1052160
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage153131%1428072
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor145931%1168616
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor145041%1330544
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst144941%1059041
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow144891%791708
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield144501%1028896
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants144181%1027832
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm143931%1417401
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves143891%982272
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots143771%1332493
32Queen RainGreat Scepter143661%1419188
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots143361%789668
32Queen RainSword of Destruction143271%1416912
32Queen RainMaster Scepter142791%790636
32Queen RainCrystal Sword141531%790626
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves141301%858769
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4138481%406952
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71070%798911
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53240%644366
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541330%2314821
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627460%111793
32Queen RainDevils Key26520%1169462
32Queen RainDevils Eye26310%1169110
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625730%111529
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24450%1022954
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23980%796609
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23470%796118
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23230%796410
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20050%3265314
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4059719
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15790%1027257
32Queen RainJewel of Life15320%333217
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15020%1023211
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14670%1022501
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14420%1282859
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14370%738359
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714330%811759
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14250%799762
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13930%746699
32Queen RainRena +313490%930064
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10970%186550
32Queen RainImp10500%3441106
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8580%136256
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6180%87358
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5950%71526
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4200%99561
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2470%754063
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%494402
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77644
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308549
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%308902
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281666
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52316
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%641885
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%283363
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67818
32Queen RainGiant Sword130%283429
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308761
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%936314
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64265
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64115
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283771
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77798
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%308255
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%312004
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77843
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%937063
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64501
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52164
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51985
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77602
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%641495
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%642218
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52212
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78033
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%310200
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%308139
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%938682
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64499
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66001
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%642950
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77674
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24728
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1416912
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%789668
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1419188
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%799762
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%406952
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1428072
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%790626
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1330544
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%982272
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17528612%5768865
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17514912%3839763
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17484912%5766237
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17460112%5538336
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17456812%5438032
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17453812%5440853
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17414612%5437427
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454983%3164482
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243212%4059719
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226872%2397880
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215181%3265314
AidaBloody DeaImp206551%3441106
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138331%2314821
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113611%1049462
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103911%2532277
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103081%1836841
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101321%3214043
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789781%674156
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789291%674585
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88141%1169110
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87131%1169462
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%930064
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%494402
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746170%811759
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15610%798911
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15400%644366
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11200%333217
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%136256
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%78799
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4140%186550
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1173230
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1515693
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1008520
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1028465
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1174139
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1378394
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1310354
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1309536
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1027734
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1392046
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1012127
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1392743
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1093965
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1379776
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1012161
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1056109
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1377655
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1010291
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1497167
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1271813
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1338061
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1007508
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1327541
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1028986
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%796020
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1011366
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1172330
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%71526
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%98728
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%95568
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%87358
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%115277
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34742714%5766237
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34721014%5438032
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34699814%5768865
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34697714%5440853
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34694514%5538336
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34687314%5437427
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865263%3214043
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863353%3839763
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752993%3164482
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3441106
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4059719
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367211%2397880
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251391%3265314
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227581%2314821
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186891%1049462
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%930064
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86900%494402
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%811759
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30800%644366
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30480%798911
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%333217
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%186550
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%136256
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%78799
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1028986
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1392046
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%742305
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1515693
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1012161
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1327541
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1497167
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1027734
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1010291
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1174139
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%796020
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1093965
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%742126
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1012127
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%785556
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1173230
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%786688
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1056109
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1309536
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1271813
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1011366
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1028465
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1392743
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1008520
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1310354
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1172330
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1007508
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%87358
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%115277
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%95568
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%98728
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%120789
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor913339%3839763
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants912929%5538336
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm912839%5440853
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor910449%5766237
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots909649%5438032
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask909579%2532277
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants909339%5768865
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants909139%5437427
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor906349%3214043
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295743%3164482
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149602%3265314
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146861%2397880
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114781%1802273
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113251%1836841
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112861%1804338
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591071%2314821
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88971%4059719
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74221%216769
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073251%1049462
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3441106
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758901%674585
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757921%674156
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57831%1169110
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57631%1169462
AidaBloody OrcRena +336040%930064
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729230%811759
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%333217
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10260%644366
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%798911
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%136256
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3920%78799
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%494402
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%186550
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1379776
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1056109
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1011366
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1271813
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1028465
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1338061
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1027257
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1515693
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1497167
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1010291
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1416912
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1419188
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1093965
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1392743
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1022501
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1172330
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1309536
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1012161
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1428072
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1327541
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1173230
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1378394
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1028986
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1174139
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1012127
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1377655
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1417401
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1023211
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1027734
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1392046
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1310354
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%71526
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%95568
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%87358
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%115277
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11822914%5766237
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11821514%5538336
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11815614%5768865
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11791914%8890787
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11782314%8894913
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396915%5440853
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395325%5437427
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392425%3839763
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388485%5438032
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216493%3164482
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141872%4059719
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109841%3265314
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104981%2397880
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566051%2314821
AidaBloody WitImp64001%3441106
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053861%1049462
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%494402
AidaBloody WitRena +327490%930064
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721890%811759
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%644366
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%798911
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%333217
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%186550
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%136256
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%78799
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1012127
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1497167
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1007508
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1028465
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1371106
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1370036
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1008520
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1028986
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%796020
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1515693
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1056109
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1093965
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%742305
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1174139
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1392046
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%742126
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%786688
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1027734
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1012161
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1392743
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1010291
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1396418
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1011366
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1173230
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1172330
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%785556
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1379776
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1309536
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1378394
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1377655
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1271813
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1310354
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1327541
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%87358
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%120789
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249454%760212
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243434%1428072
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237574%1417401
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237004%1027832
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236724%1378394
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236624%1338061
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236624%1282859
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236224%1419188
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235804%858769
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235654%1027257
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235574%1023211
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235504%1330544
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235394%1379776
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235234%1168616
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235154%1059041
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234804%1028896
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234784%1377655
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234634%1022501
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234624%1416912
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234494%982272
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233114%799762
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232924%1332493
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573201%2314821
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1169462
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649071%111793
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48291%790626
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48281%1169110
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648241%111529
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47621%746699
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47621%791708
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47331%754063
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47311%789668
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47261%738359
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%796609
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46851%796410
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46811%796118
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46271%790636
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3441106
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4059719
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%811759
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%930064
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3265314
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15700%87358
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%99561
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10640%115277
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%71526
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%644366
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4320%798911
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%333217
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%136256
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%186550
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%494402
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1635
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503145%1282859
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471594%790636
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469694%1330544
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469444%1028896
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468764%799762
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468684%796118
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468554%789668
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468414%754063
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468004%858769
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467794%1027832
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467744%1022954
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467444%1332493
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%738359
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467004%982272
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466624%1059041
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465634%791708
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465134%790626
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464994%746699
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464884%796410
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464214%796609
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432624%406952
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168792%1169462
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1169110
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2314821
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686091%111529
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%375643
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%111793
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44970%3265314
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%811759
AidaDeath RideRena +343630%930064
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%187123
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%71526
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4059719
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%99561
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3441106
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%82034
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%644366
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%798911
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%333217
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%136256
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%186550
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%494402
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%173333
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78033
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%180283
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52212
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283771
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%283363
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77843
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283429
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%310200
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64499
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%312004
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%173882
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52316
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%180618
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%181349
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%175061
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64501
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%175207
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66001
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%180300
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77798
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67818
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64115
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51985
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1635
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%174814
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281666
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64265
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%173437
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%180934
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%180325
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77644
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%181280
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52164
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77602
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%174425
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77674
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%191689
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%191619
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%191067
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%192337
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19753
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%191237
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%192899
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24728
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110885%746699
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98445%1031233
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98265%910822
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97965%791708
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97885%1074511
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97825%796410
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97775%790636
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97575%1074254
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96945%1022954
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96945%738359
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1073545
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96915%1111849
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96815%796609
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96315%790626
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95875%754063
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%789668
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95395%796118
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382564%873550
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2314821
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1056237
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1028125
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1024095
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24681%1025461
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24651%1025935
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1052160
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23781%1026115
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116741%375643
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1169462
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%108899
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1169110
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%109111
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3441106
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%930064
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%811759
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6200%4059719
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%187123
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5690%3265314
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%82034
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%494402
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%644366
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%798911
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%333217
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%136256
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%186550
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1635
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%193444
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%175207
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%195065
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%192337
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%181280
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%180300
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%191067
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%191619
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%173437
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%192995
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77674
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%174814
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%180618
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67818
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%191689
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78033
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%208750
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66001
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%208244
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%180325
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%181349
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%192739
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77798
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%191237
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%180283
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77602
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%175061
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%174425
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%191821
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%192899
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77644
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19753
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77843
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100225%1059041
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97865%746699
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93975%1074254
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93945%1073545
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93935%790626
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93835%1022954
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93125%1111849
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92835%796609
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%796410
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92575%796118
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%789668
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%910822
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92315%790636
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91905%738359
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91845%754063
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%791708
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90844%1074511
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1028896
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89604%1027832
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382424%873550
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2314821
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%109111
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%375643
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1169110
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1169462
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%108899
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3441106
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3265314
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4059719
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%811759
AidaForest OrcRena +38240%930064
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%187123
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%99561
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%82034
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%644366
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%798911
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%333217
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%136256
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%494402
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%186550
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%180283
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%192739
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%191067
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1635
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77644
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77602
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%191237
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%180934
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51985
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%180300
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%173437
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%192995
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52316
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%180618
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%175207
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%180325
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%191619
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78033
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%181280
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%191821
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66001
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%174425
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%191689
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52164
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67818
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%174814
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77798
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77843
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%192337
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77674
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%181349
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%173882
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%175061
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%173333
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%192899
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1497167
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1010291
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1893656
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1173230
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%1007508
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1392046
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1093965
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1056109
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1515693
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1174139
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1370036
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%785556
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1172330
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1379776
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%742126
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1396418
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1027734
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1028986
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%742305
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1012161
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%786688
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1028465
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%796020
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1371106
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1008520
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1392743
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%1012127
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1378394
AidaHell MaineRena +321%930064
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1271813
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2314821
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%811759
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1169462
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3265314
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1327541
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%333217
AidaHell MaineImp10%3441106
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1377655
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1011366
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1309536
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4059719
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%674585
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1169110
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2397880
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1310354
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%674156
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1893656
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1056109
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1027734
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1172330
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1338061
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1012127
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%1007508
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1310354
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%1012161
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1379776
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1378394
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1028465
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1093965
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66943%1497167
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1010291
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1377655
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1011366
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1173230
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1271813
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66133%796020
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1515693
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1392046
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%1008520
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1174139
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1028986
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1327541
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1309536
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1392743
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2314821
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%674156
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1169462
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1169110
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%674585
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3441106
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%930064
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4059719
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%811759
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3265314
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%71526
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%98728
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%95568
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115277
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%644366
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%798911
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%333217
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%78799
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%136256
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%87358
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%186550
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%494402
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1022954
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1026115
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1024095
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1073545
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1025461
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%910822
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%937063
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%642950
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1052160
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%938682
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%936314
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1028125
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1111849
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1025935
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%641885
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%642218
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1074254
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1031233
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%641495
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1056237
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1074511
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%82034
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27139
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24181
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6468
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6020
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11046
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26938
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6057
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor17753922%14094234
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants17727222%8890787
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor17720522%8894913
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor17698422%11131416
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7237913%3164482
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3441106
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1118501%2397880
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +572731%2314821
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +058551%1049462
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning57471%494402
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +330300%930064
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +723980%811759
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13270%3265314
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7670%644366
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless7430%798911
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7390%333217
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6000%186550
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3690%136256
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3650%78799
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor720%2063809
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1804338
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2064614
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade700%2060139
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants690%1233071
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%742126
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%742305
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow630%2062776
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1242467
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask630%2532277
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3214043
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves600%1236387
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter600%1371106
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1396418
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade570%1836841
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker550%1802273
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1370036
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2062336
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4059719
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%216769
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%98728
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%120789
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234074%1893656
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195853%796020
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195833%1327541
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195683%1392743
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195233%1173230
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195213%1497167
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195043%1174139
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194893%1172330
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194873%1007508
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194673%1028465
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194473%1392046
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194353%1310354
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194343%1309536
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194243%785556
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194183%1010291
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193953%1515693
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193903%786688
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193773%1056109
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193673%1012127
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193663%1011366
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193533%1028986
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193383%1093965
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193363%742126
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192963%742305
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192953%1027734
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192563%1008520
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192323%1012161
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115632%2397880
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569291%2314821
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746311%674585
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45991%1169462
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745641%674156
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45201%1169110
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329731%930064
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3441106
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4059719
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723740%811759
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3265314
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15350%87358
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%115277
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11040%95568
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6500%120789
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%98728
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4860%798911
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%644366
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%333217
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%78799
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2140%136256
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%494402
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%186550
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%746699
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1111849
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%796609
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1074254
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%790636
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%796410
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%791708
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%910822
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1073545
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%738359
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%790626
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%796118
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%789668
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%754063
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1031233
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1022954
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1074511
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1028125
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1025935
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1056237
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1024095
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1026115
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1052160
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1025461
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%82034
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37145%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34241%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor8748%11131416
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8144%14094234
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4059719
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2397880
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3164482
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2314821
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3441106
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%136256
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1049462
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669834%1893656
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58683%785556
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58613%1028465
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58563%1327541
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58533%1497167
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58483%1011366
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58473%1012127
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58303%1310354
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58303%1515693
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58203%742305
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58113%1007508
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58023%1173230
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58023%1027734
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57983%1172330
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57973%1174139
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57753%1392743
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57723%1008520
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57703%1093965
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57353%1056109
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57353%1010291
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57173%796020
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57143%786688
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57133%1028986
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57003%1309536
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56963%742126
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56763%1392046
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56433%1012161
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135622%2397880
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521591%2314821
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714091%674585
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13921%1169462
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713781%674156
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13241%1169110
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3441106
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%930064
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3265314
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77030%811759
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4059719
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4910%87358
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%95568
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%115277
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2020%98728
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%120789
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%644366
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%798911
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%333217
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph940%78799
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%136256
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%186550
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%494402
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%796118
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%796410
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1074511
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%746699
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1031233
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%754063
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1022954
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%790636
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1074254
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%796609
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%738359
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1111849
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%789668
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%910822
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%790626
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1073545
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%791708
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1052160
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1028125
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1025461
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1056237
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%82034
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1024095
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1025935
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1026115
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves267%1236387
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots133%5438032
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6331334%1893656
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274343%1008520
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274013%1392743
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273103%1327541
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272483%1056109
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272243%785556
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272123%1012127
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants272013%1497167
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271223%786688
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271193%1093965
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves270923%1515693
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270773%1392046
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270573%1174139
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270343%1310354
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270323%1027734
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270293%1028986
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270213%1173230
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270193%1028465
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow269973%1011366
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269823%1172330
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269663%742305
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269603%1007508
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269483%1309536
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269463%742126
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269253%1010291
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268813%1012161
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268223%796020
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161722%2397880
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599241%2314821
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764441%674585
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63941%1169462
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63491%1169110
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763471%674156
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51861%3265314
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3441106
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340900%930064
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733110%811759
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27060%87358
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4059719
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16030%115277
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14030%95568
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9070%98728
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6560%798911
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6300%120789
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%644366
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%333217
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4580%78799
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%136256
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%186550
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%494402
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%790636
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%796118
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%746699
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1074254
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1031233
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%796609
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%791708
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%738359
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1111849
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%754063
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1074511
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%796410
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%789668
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%790626
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1073545
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1022954
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%910822
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1024095
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1028125
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1025935
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1056237
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1052160
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1026115
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1025461
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%82034
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66001
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281666
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%936314
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283771
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%641885
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor41419642%11131416
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor41318842%14094234
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3441106
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7304543%3164482
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284703%3265314
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4059719
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1150092%2397880
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +592701%2314821
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +075571%1049462
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +338320%930064
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +730730%811759
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%494402
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9760%333217
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9450%798911
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9240%644366
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7260%186550
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4630%136256
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4330%78799
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1250%1396418
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2060139
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3839763
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1836841
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1371106
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2063809
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1110%1802273
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1242467
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2062776
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1370036
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1233071
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1040%2064614
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1030%2532277
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1010%3214043
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1236387
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1000%2062336
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1804338
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%98728
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%216769
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%120789
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3528%8890787
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3326%14094234
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3024%11131416
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2117%8894913
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3164482
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2397880
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2314821
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1049462
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1391979%5538336
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1390269%5768865
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1389399%3839763
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1388769%5438032
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1386089%3214043
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1383449%5440853
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1381419%5766237
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1381049%5437427
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7676414%3164482
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade463983%1836841
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker462313%1802273
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm462303%1804338
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask460393%2532277
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332342%2397880
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205051%2314821
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184891%3265314
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170031%1049462
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel158671%4059719
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144061%216769
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132591%674585
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131431%1169110
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130521%674156
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129341%1169462
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119261%3441106
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382241%930064
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766950%811759
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13990%798911
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13490%644366
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9980%333217
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9760%78799
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%136256
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%494402
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%186550
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1515693
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1378394
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1271813
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1174139
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1056109
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1093965
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1011366
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1327541
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1419188
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1027734
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1338061
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1392743
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1379776
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1309536
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1028465
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1173230
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1310354
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1010291
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1012127
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1392046
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1428072
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1417401
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1028986
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1008520
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1377655
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1416912
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1172330
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1012161
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1497167
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1007508
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%87358
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%115277
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%98728
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%95568
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%71526
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%796020
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1430%1008520
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%785556
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61390%1893656
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1330%1007508
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%786688
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1378394
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1392046
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1379776
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves980%1309536
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1392743
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1028465
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction960%1174139
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1515693
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow920%1011366
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves910%1093965
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1310354
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1028986
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1012127
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1012161
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1172330
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1056109
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1173230
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1027734
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1497167
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%1010291
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1327541
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1271813
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1377655
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2314821
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3265314
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%674585
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1169110
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3441106
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4059719
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%674156
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1169462
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%930064
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%115277
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%811759
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%87358
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%98728
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33586
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33518
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%95568
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33315
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33220
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33252
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33410
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%644366
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%798911
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33520
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33712
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33497
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33386
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33392
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33341
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33468
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33532
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33603
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33344
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33454
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33456
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%33632
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33561
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33340
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33178
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33572
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%333217
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1024095
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33519
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1056237
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1028125
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33213
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33315
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33411
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33656
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%78799
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33450
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71526
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2347012%1804338
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2341302%2063809
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2339922%3214043
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2338892%5440853
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2338252%5437427
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2337482%2532277
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2336322%5438032
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2335942%1236387
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2335782%3839763
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2335702%1836841
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2335492%1802273
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2333342%1242467
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2329992%2064614
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2328582%2062776
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2328202%2062336
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2324222%2060139
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2324052%1446171
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61566691%1893656
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1775511%2397880
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5477050%2314821
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria437480%3265314
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0386650%1049462
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel341400%4059719
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7302180%674585
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key301830%1169462
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye301810%1169110
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7300570%674156
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp201460%3441106
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3191690%930064
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7158040%811759
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova138430%216769
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay119030%120789
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm103650%98728
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%494402
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless40390%798911
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39280%644366
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38790%33456
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38430%33572
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38380%33519
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask38260%33315
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38160%33386
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38110%33315
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38000%33410
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37920%33392
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37880%33213
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37830%33340
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37800%33411
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37780%33520
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37660%33632
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37590%33532
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37590%33468
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37550%33712
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37540%33603
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37510%33454
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves37390%33586
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor37340%33497
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37330%33344
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants37290%33178
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37290%33656
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff37170%33518
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants37120%33252
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37120%33220
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37100%33450
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37040%33561
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots37030%33341
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31160%333217
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23310%78799
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21060%136256
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12150%186550
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1338061
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2610%1419188
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2530%1022501
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2530%858769
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1282859
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1379776
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%799762
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1416912
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1417401
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2400%1330544
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2390%1271813
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2330%1309536
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2320%1332493
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2320%1168616
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2270%1428072
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2250%1027257
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2230%1023211
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1310354
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1378394
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1327541
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2140%982272
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2080%1377655
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%99561
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87358
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%71526
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%115277
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3157962%5538336
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3143782%5440853
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3143562%3214043
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3141882%5766237
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3141872%1446171
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3141282%5768865
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3141262%5438032
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3139662%5437427
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3135732%3839763
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3132342%2532277
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71303391%3164482
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1640840%2397880
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria526830%3265314
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel398840%4059719
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm393730%1804338
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker391760%1802273
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5391200%2314821
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade389480%1836841
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0321230%1049462
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova276610%216769
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7251390%674585
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7250900%674156
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key250790%1169462
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye250710%1169110
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225470%3441106
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3160110%930064
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7131530%811759
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64050%333217
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34010%644366
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33040%798911
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32170%33213
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32070%33603
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32060%33410
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32030%33520
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32020%33315
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31880%33586
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31850%33340
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31720%33656
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31690%33341
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31670%33497
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31630%33450
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31530%33561
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31520%33344
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31520%33572
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31450%33411
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31410%33315
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31410%33456
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31290%33392
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31240%33519
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31190%33468
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31100%33386
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31070%33518
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30980%33532
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30940%33178
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30930%33220
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30920%33712
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30850%33632
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30810%33454
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30170%33252
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18910%78799
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17140%136256
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15480%494402
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9530%186550
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1027734
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1377655
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1378394
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1510%1012127
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1510%1271813
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1392743
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1173230
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1440%1310354
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1174139
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1370%1515693
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1419188
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1379776
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1327541
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1330%1172330
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1416912
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1023211
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1417401
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1300%1022501
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1392046
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1027257
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1028465
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1010291
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1012161
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1093965
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1309536
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1056109
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1028986
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1160%1497167
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1338061
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1428072
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1000%1011366
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%95568
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%71526
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%87358
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%115277
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6650883%5440853
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6645583%5768865
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6644783%5538336
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6638213%5438032
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6636293%5437427
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6628223%1446171
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6628123%5766237
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71734171%3164482
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1659251%3839763
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1654101%3214043
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1039071%3441106
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1852310%2397880
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4059719
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5518670%2314821
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0428350%1049462
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria408480%3265314
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning284100%494402
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3212480%930064
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7175640%811759
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55740%333217
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54510%798911
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54450%644366
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43230%33497
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42970%33561
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42740%33252
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42580%33603
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42510%33572
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42470%33468
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42400%33450
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42400%33712
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42280%33632
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42240%33656
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42150%33220
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42090%33518
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42040%33411
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42030%33178
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41980%33454
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41830%33520
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41830%186550
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41820%33456
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41810%33586
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41800%33519
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41740%33532
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41580%33341
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41580%33315
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41570%33386
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41560%33344
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41520%33315
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41370%33213
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41160%33340
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40980%33392
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40890%33410
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29530%136256
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25430%78799
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1497167
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2090%1008520
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2060%1011366
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%786688
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%742126
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1271813
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1392743
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1960%1093965
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1930%1173230
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%785556
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1392046
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1880%1310354
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1850%1309536
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1012161
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1810%1172330
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1174139
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1010291
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1028986
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1750%796020
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1027734
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1515693
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%1007508
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%742305
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1012127
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1056109
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1640%1028465
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1327541
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%87358
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%98728
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%95568
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115277
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23315656%14094234
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15532394%8894913
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15528444%11131416
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15517834%8890787
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4608081%4059719
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3441106
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3382351%3265314
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72729191%3164482
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11340870%2397880
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5820790%2314821
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0671110%1049462
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3337280%930064
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7271780%811759
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%494402
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life86050%333217
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless85270%798911
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul85210%644366
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots67210%33632
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67050%33519
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves66880%33586
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm66850%33603
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff66760%33518
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm66740%33468
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants66560%33561
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66450%33497
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants66390%33656
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66320%33386
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66300%33450
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66260%33340
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm66240%33712
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter66170%33213
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66040%33220
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor66020%33572
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots65880%33341
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65870%33410
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65820%33456
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants65770%33178
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor65730%33392
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65690%33315
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves65620%33532
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65600%33520
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots65500%33454
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants65490%33252
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65100%33315
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65050%33344
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65000%186550
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64850%33411
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45270%136256
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41110%78799
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3730%1836841
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3660%1804338
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3570%2060139
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3540%786688
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3520%742305
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3520%785556
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3480%2062776
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3460%1802273
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2063809
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3370%796020
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3360%1370036
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3330%1396418
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1242467
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2062336
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3100%1371106
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3080%1233071
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3060%1236387
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2990%2064614
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2880%742126
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1056109
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1028986
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1028465
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1010291
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%1011366
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1027734
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1012161
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%1007508
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1012127
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1008520
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%98728
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%216769
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%120789
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%95568
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants107012813%5768865
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106987513%5766237
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106878013%8894913
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106801113%8890787
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5346917%5538336
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1938882%4059719
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71732072%3164482
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1112481%3265314
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3441106
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1857321%2397880
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5521601%2314821
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0427851%1049462
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318760%494402
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3212990%930064
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7174110%811759
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56200%333217
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56060%644366
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54850%798911
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43210%33572
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43010%33392
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42940%33315
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42930%33252
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42870%33632
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42800%33340
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42780%33656
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42540%33532
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42470%33561
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42390%33454
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42340%33456
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42340%33586
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42240%33341
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42200%33410
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42180%33497
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42090%33712
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42070%33520
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42010%33178
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41950%33450
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41900%33344
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41870%33519
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41770%33518
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41700%33603
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41600%33411
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41580%33386
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41450%33220
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41260%186550
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41100%33468
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41090%33315
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40870%33213
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28670%136256
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25340%78799
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3900%1396418
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1371106
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2064614
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3670%1233071
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3660%2063809
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2062776
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3410%1370036
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3340%2060139
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3260%2062336
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%786688
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1012161
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark940%1056109
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%742126
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1008520
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%1011366
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace810%1172330
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1174139
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%796020
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%785556
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1010291
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1027734
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1012127
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1028465
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%742305
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1028986
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1093965
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%1007508
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1173230
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1310354
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1392046
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1497167
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1515693
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1327541
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1309536
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1392743
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115277
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%216769
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%120789
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%95568
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%98728
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2365724%5440853
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2363334%3839763
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2360894%1804338
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2355544%1802273
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2354784%2532277
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2354764%5538336
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2354644%1446171
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2353884%1836841
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2351714%5438032
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2349594%3214043
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2347754%5437427
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1554101%2397880
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor395221%2063809
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream394521%1242467
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow394161%2062776
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants392151%2064614
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade391451%2060139
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff390911%2062336
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves389321%1236387
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5337641%2314821
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria288360%3265314
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0278110%1049462
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4059719
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp243120%3441106
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7220410%674156
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7218360%674585
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key217880%1169462
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye216660%1169110
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay140360%120789
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3139700%930064
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7111500%811759
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova100730%216769
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life56180%333217
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul29090%644366
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28530%33712
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28150%33572
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28040%33454
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28030%33518
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27900%33411
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27870%33632
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27780%798911
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27580%33656
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27570%33520
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27510%33392
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27500%33532
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27440%33450
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27390%33344
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27290%33468
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27150%33586
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27100%33315
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27060%33220
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27050%33386
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26970%33341
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26900%33315
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26840%33252
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26830%33561
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26760%33213
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26720%33178
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26640%33497
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26610%33456
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26530%33603
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26390%33340
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26330%33410
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25990%33519
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning17610%494402
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16130%78799
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14590%136256
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8560%186550
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1893656
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1140%1011366
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%796020
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1012127
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1396418
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1093965
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1020%1515693
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1028986
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%785556
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1497167
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1012161
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants960%742126
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1027734
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1028465
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1008520
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1173230
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1174139
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace910%1172330
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1007508
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1392743
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1056109
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1392046
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%786688
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor860%742305
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1371106
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1010291
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1370036
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1309536
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1310354
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1377655
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1379776
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1378394
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1271813
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1327541
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%115277
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%87358
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%98728
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%95568
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor282381615%11131416
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor282348515%14094234
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow282255915%4624766
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7073114%8890787
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7048514%8894913
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3669382%4059719
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73571902%3164482
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3002662%3265314
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2191101%3441106
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11754341%2397880
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51075411%2314821
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0882510%1049462
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning861620%494402
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3437450%930064
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7361140%811759
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul113960%644366
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless113340%798911
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life112160%333217
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves88470%33532
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm88440%33712
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow88050%33344
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor87970%33410
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87950%33603
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots87880%33519
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants87650%33656
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff87500%33518
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves87490%33586
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm87470%33468
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor87460%33411
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants87450%33520
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots87310%33454
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots87290%33341
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants87240%33561
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves87160%33386
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade86790%33456
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves86750%33450
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots86700%33632
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor86690%33497
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask86620%33315
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade86590%33220
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor86560%33392
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants86370%33252
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants86320%33178
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots86220%33340
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves86180%33315
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter86150%33213
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor85000%33572
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83850%186550
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57190%136256
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52400%78799
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13420%3839763
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12930%1446171
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12800%5438032
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12570%5437427
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12550%5440853
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2060139
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2250%3214043
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2240%1233071
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2220%2064614
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2220%2532277
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2210%1802273
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2180%2063809
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1804338
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2062776
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1236387
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2070%1836841
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1990%2062336
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1242467
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%120789
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%216769
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%98728
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7458006%1396418
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7307816%2062336
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7300116%2064614
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7298766%2062776
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7298536%1371106
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7296676%1370036
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7292456%1233071
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7291636%2063809
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7290176%2060139
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63608213%1893656
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11812652%2397880
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1667611%1012161
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1665581%1008520
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1663391%1028465
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1662671%1028986
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1661841%1011366
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1660881%742126
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1660781%1174139
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1660001%1056109
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1659871%786688
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1659851%1027734
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1659601%1172330
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1659531%785556
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1657431%1012127
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1657331%1007508
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1655191%742305
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1654621%1173230
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1654441%796020
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1651511%1093965
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1648061%1010291
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51087311%2314821
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1070771%3265314
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp893521%3441106
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel849681%4059719
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key707511%1169462
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7703351%674585
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7700911%674156
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye699411%1169110
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves666091%1392743
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves664481%1515693
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask664081%1327541
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants663861%1497167
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants662991%1310354
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots662521%1392046
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves656741%1309536
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3442900%930064
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363400%811759
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231000%115277
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202580%98728
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163080%216769
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162350%120789
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103100%95568
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102280%798911
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99780%644366
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76320%333217
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52200%78799
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51870%136256
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035340%1049462
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29970%186550
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26650%494402
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1059041
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%789668
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5730%1111849
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%738359
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%796609
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1027832
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%796410
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5290%754063
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%982272
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1028896
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%790626
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1073545
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%746699
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%796118
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%791708
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1074511
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1022954
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%790636
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4790%1074254
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1635
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%99561
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%82034
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5062714%1338061
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5060614%1379776
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5060554%1428072
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5054954%1022501
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5054624%1515693
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5053494%1332493
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5051654%1310354
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5051004%1271813
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5050844%1378394
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5050844%1392046
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5050844%1023211
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5047144%1309536
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5047084%1282859
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5045824%1416912
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5044274%1168616
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5043644%1330544
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5042074%1377655
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5040834%1419188
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5040704%1392743
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5040294%1327541
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5038784%1027257
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5036714%1417401
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5031814%1497167
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54242803%760212
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51283651%2314821
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1012261%982272
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1010761%1059041
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1009541%1027832
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1007441%1028896
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1006651%858769
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1005221%799762
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3441106
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7833251%674585
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7833211%674156
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye832361%1169110
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key831941%1169462
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777061%4059719
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686041%3265314
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7430480%811759
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418230%930064
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396520%99561
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno284770%95568
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263480%115277
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166880%71526
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138440%87358
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107930%798911
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107030%644366
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85000%333217
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55620%136256
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142580%2397880
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041520%1049462
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40370%494402
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32900%186550
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%308139
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%936314
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1052160
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%938682
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%910822
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%308761
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%308255
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%312004
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4220%1025461
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1024095
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1028125
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%642950
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%641495
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1056237
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%283771
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1026115
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%308902
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4090%310200
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%642218
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%308549
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283429
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%937063
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%281666
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%641885
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%283363
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1031233
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1025935
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%82034
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1635
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%187123
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42539
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42218
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29669
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27087
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%194990
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30528
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26627
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27239
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62472
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27139
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25320
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24384
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30668
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30498
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30268
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705314%1802273
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703734%1804338
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701984%1836841
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619413%786688
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618743%1236387
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618333%785556
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617823%1242467
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617573%742305
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617363%2063809
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617203%1371106
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617163%742126
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616563%2064614
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616463%796020
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615403%2062776
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615133%1396418
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614803%1233071
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614013%1370036
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612413%2062336
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611003%2060139
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480692%1893656
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240081%2397880
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178191%1010291
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178121%1027734
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178021%1028465
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176501%1012127
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175651%1008520
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175541%1011366
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175311%1056109
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174831%1028986
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174751%1007508
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173831%1012161
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144521%2314821
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124641%1049462
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95520%1169110
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794740%674156
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94230%1169462
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793660%674585
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92630%4059719
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3265314
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360290%930064
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3441106
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749050%811759
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43850%98728
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33920%216769
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29080%120789
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28720%95568
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%644366
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%798911
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%333217
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%136256
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%78799
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%494402
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%186550
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1282859
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1168616
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1330544
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1332493
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%738359
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1027832
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%796118
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%982272
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1028896
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%790626
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%746699
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1059041
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%789668
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%796609
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%799762
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%791708
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%754063
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%796410
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%858769
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%790636
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%71526
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%87358
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99561
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1635
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313923%1396418
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297293%1028986
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296563%1028465
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296333%1174139
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296193%1012127
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296143%786688
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295713%1093965
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295413%1173230
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295293%1515693
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294893%1027734
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294893%1371106
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294823%1008520
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294693%1056109
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294603%1010291
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294473%785556
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1011366
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294283%1012161
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293873%796020
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293803%1392743
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293763%1370036
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293403%1172330
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants292933%1497167
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292793%742126
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292773%742305
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291613%1007508
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290433%1392046
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280243%1893656
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138742%2397880
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583061%2314821
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755061%674585
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1169462
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753471%674156
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52771%1169110
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50051%1309536
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49821%1377655
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1378394
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48921%1379776
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48861%1271813
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1327541
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48381%1310354
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3265314
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3441106
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%930064
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%811759
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25290%4059719
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18440%87358
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13140%120789
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11150%115277
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%798911
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%98728
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%95568
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%644366
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%333217
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%136256
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%78799
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%494402
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1049462
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%186550
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18650
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26664%1428072
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1027257
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26354%738359
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%791708
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26054%1419188
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26044%746699
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%858769
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25734%1332493
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1027832
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25624%1417401
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25624%982272
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1282859
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%789668
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1168616
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25194%1022501
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%790636
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25154%1028896
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25134%1330544
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25104%1023211
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%406952
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1059041
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24464%790626
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%799762
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1416912
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57401%2314821
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4059719
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%111529
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1169110
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%111793
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1169462
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%796410
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%754063
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%796609
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%796118
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1022954
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%811759
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%930064
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2300%3265314
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3441106
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%99561
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%71526
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%87358
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%798911
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%644366
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%333217
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%136256
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2397880
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1049462
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%186550
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77602
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283771
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67818
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%312004
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%494402
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%938682
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64265
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64115
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52212
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%308139
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64499
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77674
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%936314
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24728
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%642218
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308761
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%308255
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%283363
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52164
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78033
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%641885
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308549
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%642950
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%937063
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77843
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66001
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51985
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283429
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2872653%1056109
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62768563%1893656
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2695043%1012127
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2692713%1417401
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2692013%1174139
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2688333%1379776
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2687523%1008520
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2686803%1338061
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2686543%1011366
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2686353%1027734
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2686013%1173230
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2685823%1012161
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2685593%1093965
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2685493%1007508
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2683593%1515693
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2683013%1392743
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2681673%1028986
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2681663%1378394
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2681503%1309536
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2680833%1392046
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2680763%1010291
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2680493%1416912
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2680283%1310354
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2680163%1497167
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2679793%1377655
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2679753%1428072
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2679673%1419188
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2679113%1172330
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2677413%1028465
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2676183%1271813
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2671123%1327541
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5835821%2314821
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7545841%674156
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545501%1169462
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544111%1169110
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544031%674585
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344670%930064
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342270%3265314
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4059719
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278540%811759
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182700%87358
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180760%115277
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3441106
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125630%95568
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77010%798911
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76690%644366
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67070%98728
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60130%333217
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56000%71526
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41750%78799
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%136256
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126900%2397880
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026840%1049462
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24180%186550
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%494402
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1052160
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1031233
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1111849
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1056237
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%937063
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1074254
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1025461
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%938682
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1026115
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1074511
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1025935
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1024095
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1073545
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%910822
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1028125
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%936314
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1022954
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1635
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%187123
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%82034
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347704%1419188
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345964%1168616
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345204%1377655
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345194%1416912
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344944%1338061
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344594%1330544
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344424%1027257
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343734%1379776
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343684%1271813
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343494%858769
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield343064%1028896
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342994%799762
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342964%1428072
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342724%1022501
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm342004%1023211
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341864%1417401
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341614%1059041
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341364%1282859
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341054%982272
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340744%1332493
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340604%1027832
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340404%1378394
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302344%760212
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2314821
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4059719
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660301%111793
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59371%1169462
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758931%674156
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58871%1169110
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%111529
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757731%674585
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3265314
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330190%930064
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%811759
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3441106
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22790%115277
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%71526
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%87358
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%99561
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%644366
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7060%798911
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5790%333217
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%136256
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%494402
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2397880
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1049462
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%186550
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1026115
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1024095
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%308902
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1056237
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%310200
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%937063
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64265
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1025461
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64501
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1025935
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1052160
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1635
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%308255
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%641495
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%312004
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%936314
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%642950
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%283363
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308761
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283429
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%642218
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%641885
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1028125
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64499
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281666
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%308139
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283771
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64115
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%938682
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308549
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%187123
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%82034
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%936314
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%176580
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow865148%1282859
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829458%1332493
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor829058%1330544
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor828028%1168616
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386204%858769
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword384114%790626
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst383024%1059041
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves383014%796609
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382814%791708
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves382144%754063
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381714%799762
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381614%790636
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381384%1027832
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves381004%982272
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380804%1028896
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380564%796410
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379774%789668
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379664%746699
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378503%738359
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378213%796118
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377383%406952
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp127031%3441106
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5113011%2314821
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112421%4059719
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88301%3265314
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75691%1169110
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74201%1169462
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673261%111529
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173181%375643
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +672031%111793
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338230%930064
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737080%811759
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20600%99561
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%71526
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%87358
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%644366
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9030%798911
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7670%333217
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%136256
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%494402
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2397880
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1049462
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%186550
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%312004
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%308902
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%642218
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%175207
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67818
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64501
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%66001
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283771
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%308139
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51985
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%173882
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%175061
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%174425
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%310200
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283429
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77644
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77798
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77674
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308549
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%174814
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52212
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64265
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281666
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52316
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%78033
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1635
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64115
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%173437
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%308761
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%173333
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow160%52164
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64499
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%308255
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%283363
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77602
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77843
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24728
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm345999%5440853
41Death SpirDark Master Armor345679%5766237
41Death SpirHurricane Boots344429%5438032
41Death SpirDark Master Pants343049%5437427
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants342419%5768865
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor342169%3839763
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor340969%3214043
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants340449%5538336
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7140664%3164482
41Death SpirThunder Blade114673%1836841
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm114573%1804338
41Death SpirDark Breaker113593%1802273
41Death SpirDark Master Mask113093%2532277
41Death SpirGuardian Angel86202%4059719
41Death SpirSpirit +168352%2397880
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +540601%2314821
41Death SpirScroll of Nova35051%216769
41Death SpirSpirit +033071%1049462
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +727291%674585
41Death SpirDevils Key26841%1169462
41Death SpirBlood Bone +726801%674156
41Death SpirDevils Eye26791%1169110
41Death SpirImp24351%3441106
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18990%3265314
41Death SpirRena +317530%930064
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714010%811759
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3670%798911
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3500%644366
41Death SpirJewel of Life2570%333217
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2340%78799
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1640%136256
41Death SpirCondor Flame1400%140
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1100%186550
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%494402
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor540%1012161
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1379776
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1027734
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1174139
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1419188
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1028465
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1338061
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1392743
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1497167
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1056109
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1428072
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1271813
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1417401
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1377655
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1310354
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1172330
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1012127
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1515693
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1028986
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1378394
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1416912
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1007508
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask330%1327541
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1392046
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1173230
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1011366
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1010291
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1093965
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%1008520
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1309536
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%95568
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%87358
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%115277
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%98728
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%71526
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15000%5768865
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14200%5440853
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3214043
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13930%5766237
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13690%5538336
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5438032
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3839763
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13430%5437427
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3164482
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2532277
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1804338
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1802273
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4059719
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1836841
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2397880
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2314821
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1049462
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1169462
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%216769
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%674156
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1169110
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%674585
42Death SpirRena +3800%930064
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%811759
42Death SpirImp180%3441106
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%798911
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%136256
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%333217
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3265314
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%644366
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%78799
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1377655
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1327541
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1497167
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1515693
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1428072
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1310354
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1173230
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%186550
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1271813
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1309536
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1008520
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1056109
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1172330
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1028465
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1378394
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1010291
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1174139
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1012127
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1392046
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1416912
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1007508
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1093965
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1417401
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1419188
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%87358
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1379776
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1011366
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1028986
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1338061
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1027734
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1012161
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2062336
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1802273
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%785556
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1236387
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1836841
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%786688
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1371106
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2064614
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1242467
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2062776
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%742126
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%742305
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2060139
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1804338
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1233071
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2063809
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1396418
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2532277
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%796020
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1370036
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1893656
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1011366
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1012127
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1012161
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1010291
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2314821
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1028986
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1169110
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1028465
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1008520
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1049462
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1027734
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1056109
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1169462
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1007508
52Chief SkelImp20%3441106
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%791708
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2397880
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%333217
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%136256
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%674585
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%674156
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%95568
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%798911
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%494402
52Chief SkelRena +310%930064
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%216769
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1332493
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4059719
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3839763
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5437427
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5440853
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5438032
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3265314
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1893656
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3214043
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2060139
52Dark SkullImp1140%3441106
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1242467
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2062776
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1804338
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2062336
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1233071
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2532277
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1802273
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1836841
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2063809
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2064614
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1236387
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2397880
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%674156
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1049462
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2314821
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%98728
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%674585
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1169110
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%120789
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1169462
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%811759
52Dark SkullRena +3110%930064
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%798911
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1428072
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1379776
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%982272
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%333217
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%644366
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%799762
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1332493
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1416912
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1417401
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1023211
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1282859
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%136256
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%78799
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%186550
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1338061
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1377655
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1028896
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1330544
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%858769
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1168616
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1802273
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2532277
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1836841
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3214043
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5438032
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3839763
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1236387
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5437427
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5440853
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1804338
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1242467
52Giant OgreImp800%3441106
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1893656
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3265314
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2397880
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2314821
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%674156
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1049462
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%674585
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%216769
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1169462
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%120789
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1169110
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%811759
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%333217
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%644366
52Giant OgreRena +330%930064
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%78799
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1282859
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1419188
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1392046
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%798911
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%71526
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1338061
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1378394
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1330544
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1332493
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1416912
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1059041
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1428072
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1310354
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1379776
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1377655
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8894913
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8890787
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5768865
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5766237
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5538336
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4059719
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3164482
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2314821
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2397880
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1049462
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%811759
52Magic SkelRena +330%930064
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1370036
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2062776
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%798911
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%78799
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1396418
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1173230
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1497167
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2064614
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%333217
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1233071
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5440853
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5768865
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5438032
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5766237
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5538336
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3839763
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5437427
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3164482
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2397880
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%494402
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4059719
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3265314
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2314821
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3214043
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1836841
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%674156
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1169462
52Red SkeletImp150%3441106
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2532277
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1169110
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1049462
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%674585
52Red SkeletRena +380%930064
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%811759
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1011366
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1497167
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%798911
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1056109
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%644366
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%186550
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1174139
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1028465
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%333217
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1378394
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%136256
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1271813
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1007508
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%78799
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129812%10859
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7036%10859
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2432%10859
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2572%10859
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2753%10859
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel108410%10859
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel699464%10859
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10859