Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 35 / 100

Server time 01:35:35

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
JokerDL6
Legendary5BemziegsGM55
NestyDK0
WhiteGodSM1
Legendary5AndrisBM91
Heroic2alkometrsSM60
LordDL60
energhyME5
FreeSM10
MorphinBM82

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple448719%77217
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe18308%12631
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword18078%13996
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves17918%12644
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow17888%20701
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves17868%13823
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe17728%20002
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow17648%12649
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves17568%12718
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield17197%13862
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots16947%12425
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning3542%503458
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01451%4419
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +11181%5522
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +11070%5523
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +11040%384792
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye990%1193584
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key960%1193711
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7640%827803
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3320%948602
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul160%669044
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless140%830664
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria110%3331831
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life110%343361
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation50%192543
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos50%139225
LorenciaBull FightApple353316%77217
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10585%10958
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9725%20002
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9694%12649
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9654%10805
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9554%13823
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9544%13862
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9544%12718
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9504%10986
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9474%20701
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9404%12644
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9314%10745
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9294%10897
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9294%12631
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9244%12425
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9154%13996
LorenciaBull FightKris9104%10742
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots9064%10730
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8644%10734
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01661%4419
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1541%966
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11191%384792
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1081%1193584
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11030%5522
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5523
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key910%1193711
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7540%827803
LorenciaBull FightRena +3470%948602
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%503458
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3331831
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%343361
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%830664
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%669044
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%192543
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%139225
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3392231%109572
LorenciaElite BullApple59819%77217
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1334%11248
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1314%11520
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1304%11390
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1194%11291
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1184%11519
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1154%11406
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield933%11269
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe722%12631
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots712%10897
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots712%12425
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10745
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm692%10958
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants682%11460
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword662%13996
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield642%13862
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves642%12644
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%12649
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants622%11552
LorenciaElite BullRapier612%11344
LorenciaElite BullMace612%9986
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves612%12718
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10986
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves602%13823
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield592%11220
LorenciaElite BullBow582%11523
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm582%10805
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow582%20701
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm572%10734
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe562%20002
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb552%11694
LorenciaElite BullKris492%10742
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10730
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants431%11604
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0311%4419
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5522
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave201%956
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye191%1193584
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%503458
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5523
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%384792
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%827803
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1193711
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%966
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life50%343361
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%948602
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%139225
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3331831
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%830664
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%669044
LorenciaGiantApple30694%77217
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13722%11406
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13532%11519
LorenciaGiantMace13362%9986
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13272%11600
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13262%11302
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13262%11694
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13182%6110
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13182%11520
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13172%1069749
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11460
LorenciaGiantKris13162%10742
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13152%11269
LorenciaGiantKatana13152%6509
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13132%6626
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13082%10734
LorenciaGiantBuckler13052%10986
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13042%6931
LorenciaGiantBow13042%11523
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe13022%11366
LorenciaGiantVine Pants13002%11552
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12982%11604
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12972%11230
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12932%5969
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12932%11202
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12922%6609
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12912%11291
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12902%6485
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12832%11390
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12802%6074
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12792%11220
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12742%6043
LorenciaGiantRapier12722%11344
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12652%11248
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12642%6460
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12592%10958
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12482%11412
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12412%11553
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12402%10745
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9081%12718
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%12631
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8921%13862
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8831%10730
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8801%12644
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8731%10805
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8731%12425
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8711%13823
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8711%20002
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8571%13996
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8541%20701
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8431%10897
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%12649
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4419
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14731%5522
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4651%1193584
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4651%1193711
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5523
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34371%163181
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14331%384792
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%827803
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2380%1715
LorenciaGiantRena +32180%948602
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%956
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1044
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%503458
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%966
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3331831
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless490%830664
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%669044
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%343361
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%139225
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%192543
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10312337%8640
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8714
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%10164
LorenciaHoundApple356516%77217
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7463%11694
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7313%10805
LorenciaHoundBow7293%11523
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7263%11552
LorenciaHoundShort Sword7183%13996
LorenciaHoundShort Bow7153%20701
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe7123%20002
LorenciaHoundPad Boots7103%12425
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield7063%13862
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants7053%11604
LorenciaHoundBuckler7043%10986
LorenciaHoundKris7013%10742
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield7003%11220
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6953%12649
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6863%10897
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6813%10745
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6813%10958
LorenciaHoundRapier6803%11344
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6773%12718
LorenciaHoundMace6763%9986
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6703%11460
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6693%10734
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6663%12631
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6663%12644
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6523%13823
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6423%10730
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01581%4419
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1201%1193584
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1191%1193711
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11181%5523
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11110%384792
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11030%5522
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave590%956
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7570%827803
LorenciaHoundRena +3490%948602
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball410%966
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%503458
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless160%830664
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%669044
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3331831
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%343361
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%139225
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%192543
LorenciaLIchApple4564916%77217
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude60032%1069749
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves54512%11600
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants54332%11604
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe54232%11366
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire54222%11553
LorenciaLIchPad Armor54202%11520
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves54032%12718
LorenciaLIchShort Bow54012%20701
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53952%11694
LorenciaLIchCrossbow53902%12649
LorenciaLIchBuckler53812%10986
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe53792%20002
LorenciaLIchVine Boots53772%10897
LorenciaLIchShort Sword53722%13996
LorenciaLIchVine Pants53522%11552
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots53482%11406
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe53432%11412
LorenciaLIchBow53412%11523
LorenciaLIchRapier53332%11344
LorenciaLIchMace53222%9986
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots53152%10730
LorenciaLIchPad Helm53112%10805
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves53062%12644
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin53012%11248
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52982%11291
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52832%10958
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves52822%11302
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor52772%11390
LorenciaLIchVine Armor52702%11519
LorenciaLIchKite Shield52692%11269
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm52682%10734
LorenciaLIchHand Axe52642%12631
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff52642%10745
LorenciaLIchPad Pants52622%11460
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield52602%11220
LorenciaLIchPad Boots52112%12425
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves52102%13823
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield52072%13862
LorenciaLIchMorning Star51942%11202
LorenciaLIchKris51782%10742
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves51352%11230
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022451%4419
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15591%1193584
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +115201%5523
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114741%5522
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14741%1193711
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113740%384792
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8140%503458
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +78040%827803
LorenciaLIchRena +37930%948602
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7450%1715
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave4020%956
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3390%966
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1900%669044
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1810%3331831
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1600%830664
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1400%343361
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1110%139225
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%192543
LorenciaSkeletonApple32919%77217
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6242%24921
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5992%11553
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5892%11600
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5832%1069749
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5792%11269
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5782%11460
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5712%6110
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5712%11344
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5692%11552
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5692%11694
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5672%11520
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5672%11230
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5652%11412
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5652%6074
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5652%24696
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5632%6626
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5622%11202
LorenciaSkeletonBow5612%11523
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5602%6485
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5562%11302
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5552%5969
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5542%11604
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5502%11406
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5481%11291
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5461%24533
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5451%6460
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5451%24344
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5431%6509
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5411%6043
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5401%24860
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5381%24850
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5341%24511
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5301%11248
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5271%11519
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5251%24439
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5121%6931
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5121%6609
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5101%11220
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor5061%11390
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4911%11366
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4731%13862
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4711%12631
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4421%10745
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4391%10734
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4321%10986
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4321%12644
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4271%20701
LorenciaSkeletonKris4211%10742
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4191%20002
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4181%10805
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4151%13823
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4141%12649
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4111%10958
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword4021%13996
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots4001%12425
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3991%10897
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3971%12718
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3971%10730
LorenciaSkeletonMace3851%9986
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03561%4419
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32451%163181
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12391%5523
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2281%1193584
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12251%5522
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2151%1193711
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12121%384792
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71250%827803
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31230%948602
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1050%956
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%966
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%503458
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport400%1044
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3331831
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting280%1715
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%343361
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%830664
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul140%669044
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%139225
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%192543
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow187311%20701
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe181611%20002
LorenciaSpiderApple10996%77217
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1831%503458
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0350%4419
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key260%1193711
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1193584
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1230%5523
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1200%384792
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1180%5522
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7160%827803
LorenciaSpiderRena +360%948602
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life50%343361
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%830664
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%669044
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3331831
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%139225
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless269729%830664
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +518630%68642
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +117430%317001
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow9750%63629
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow9280%195852
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask9250%63750
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants9210%199795
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots9180%63826
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots9140%42675
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe9060%185476
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm9020%30868
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield9020%197052
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8970%197714
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8950%42425
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8950%184951
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8940%42223
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8920%63658
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves8870%197533
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8860%42507
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8820%30472
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8820%63769
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear8800%185988
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8780%185007
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves8770%63827
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice8770%187166
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor8740%196439
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth8730%197574
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8700%42662
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants8700%186034
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer8690%198225
DungeonChief SkelBlade8600%213586
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants8590%186413
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm8580%212947
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber8550%196069
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind8510%185503
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor8500%30608
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves8490%185322
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword8450%43026
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots8440%196472
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh8390%199858
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm8390%196426
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield8370%42947
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield8320%199547
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots8250%184843
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves8220%31013
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35850%85983
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3980%1193584
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33800%163181
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23620%55489
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3570%1193711
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13480%384792
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23430%55862
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71830%827803
DungeonChief SkelRena +31730%948602
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1700%4137652
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1550%20156
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1550%503458
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1290%28480
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3503009
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice590%8411
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria540%3331831
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul330%669044
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life310%343361
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister300%25205
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless280%830664
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos200%139225
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation90%192543
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6074
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6609
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11291
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6931
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%11344
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11604
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves20%11302
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%12644
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%11220
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11202
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1069749
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6509
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11230
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%12425
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6110
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10742
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9986
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10958
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10805
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%20701
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%13823
DungeonChief SkelLeather Helm10%10734
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6043
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%13862
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11366
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11523
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11552
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%68642
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1320%317001
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24850
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23571
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26763
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow230%30712
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm230%30868
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30940
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26275
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24344
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24439
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26647
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27471
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30675
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30735
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield210%23574
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27286
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%31013
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24860
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24533
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26770
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24696
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves190%11302
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26900
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield180%26464
DungeonCyclopsSpear180%26616
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6931
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots180%29914
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%27111
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%27120
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants160%26725
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6110
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27341
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30608
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25465
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1069749
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11291
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%11390
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11269
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3106
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6509
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6626
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11520
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24511
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11553
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11519
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5969
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11202
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow100%6485
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11600
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11406
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24921
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6074
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1193711
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6609
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%384792
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6460
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11248
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11412
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5523
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11230
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6043
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11366
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%827803
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5522
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%163181
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8411
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3359
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1193584
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3331831
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%20002
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%343361
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%13823
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%948602
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%669044
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%139225
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%503458
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1715
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +518413%68642
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +218233%435586
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask10592%78973
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash10582%68477
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow10302%52751
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor10052%196439
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield9922%197052
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor9892%52813
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants9882%178462
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind9852%177046
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm9812%78683
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear9792%185988
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots9772%196472
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe9732%79134
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants9632%186034
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm9602%196426
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth9602%197574
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves9592%184951
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots9592%184843
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic9582%66614
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves9572%178258
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves9542%197533
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff9532%185007
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade9532%52564
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor9502%197714
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots9502%178731
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots9492%78750
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword9492%177662
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind9482%185503
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves9422%185322
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water9382%78863
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor9382%177169
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer9362%198225
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear9322%78655
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield9302%52869
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh9192%199858
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber9182%196069
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield9172%178696
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow9122%195852
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35531%85983
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33861%163181
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3771%1193584
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33741%58002
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33641%57393
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13591%384792
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3561%1193711
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1990%3331831
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71910%827803
DungeonDark KnighRena +31760%948602
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1620%28480
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1360%190688
DungeonDark KnighImp1140%3503009
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1110%503458
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel1000%4137652
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame820%20156
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul390%669044
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister340%25205
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless330%830664
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life310%343361
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1646
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%139225
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%192543
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1596%317001
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%68642
DungeonGhostSpear283%26616
DungeonGhostBattle Axe263%42507
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26464
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30608
DungeonGhostElven Axe242%30940
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30735
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42662
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%63658
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%31013
DungeonGhostScale Pants222%26275
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1193584
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%63827
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30712
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27341
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42675
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%63826
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30868
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23571
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%27111
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27471
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42947
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%63769
DungeonGhostFlail172%27286
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30472
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42425
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%43026
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23574
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1193711
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%42223
DungeonGhostFalcon151%27120
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30675
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17304
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%63750
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%55489
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5969
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29914
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%55862
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6609
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%63629
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6460
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6043
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6931
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24511
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6074
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26725
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11366
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11230
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%163181
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25465
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24439
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6626
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6110
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24860
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11302
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6485
DungeonGhostKatana61%6509
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24696
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26770
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5523
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24533
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3359
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24921
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%827803
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26647
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5522
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26763
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%384792
DungeonGhostRena +340%948602
DungeonGhostImp40%3503009
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24344
DungeonGhostGladius30%26900
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24850
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3331831
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1044
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4137652
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%28480
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2544%435586
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5473%68642
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants453%315061
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade423%52564
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability423%65173
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow413%52751
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants413%65180
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind413%177046
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield383%178696
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves373%178258
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter373%311913
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants373%178462
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe363%311444
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword353%177662
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash353%68477
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield342%311138
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants342%650163
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm342%64927
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water342%78863
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor342%177169
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots332%286024
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield332%52869
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor332%52813
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots322%311710
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%78750
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64798
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves312%286429
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask292%78973
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots292%178731
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants282%311300
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic272%66614
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%79134
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%286149
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear262%78655
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%284325
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm232%313266
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm222%78683
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21859
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%384792
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +3111%57393
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +3101%163181
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye91%1193584
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit81%190688
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%58002
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%25205
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%827803
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1193711
DungeonGorgonRena +360%948602
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%669044
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%830664
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3331831
DungeonGorgonImp10%3503009
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1646
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%192543
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%42223
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27471
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542363%68642
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140313%317001
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17871%186413
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17641%27341
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%43026
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17411%30735
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17331%23571
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17271%212947
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17151%27471
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17151%27120
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17101%29914
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17101%197533
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17101%26763
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16971%30868
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42507
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16931%63629
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16921%197714
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16881%199858
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16871%63769
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16851%198225
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%31013
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%213586
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16751%30608
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16751%42425
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16751%199547
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42947
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16721%30472
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16661%25465
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16631%42675
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26275
DungeonHell HoundSpear16591%26616
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16581%42662
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16581%23574
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16561%26770
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16551%197574
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16531%63750
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16521%187166
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%27111
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16441%30675
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16441%63658
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%199795
DungeonHell HoundFlail16441%27286
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16391%63826
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30940
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16271%185476
DungeonHell HoundGladius16241%26900
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26464
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16231%30712
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%63827
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16111%26647
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15951%42223
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15891%26725
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15881%196439
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17304
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38461%163181
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8081%1193711
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%384792
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%55489
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%55862
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1193584
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4620%3359
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%948602
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%827803
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%503458
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2150%4137652
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%20156
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3331831
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%28480
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%669044
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%830664
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%343361
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8411
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%139225
DungeonHell HoundImp270%3503009
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%192543
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10734
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11519
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1069749
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13996
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%12631
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11600
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11412
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%11344
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11553
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11694
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11520
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11523
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11460
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%11390
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9986
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%12425
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%20002
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11552
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10958
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10805
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11604
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11248
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%11220
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%12644
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11406
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10730
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%13862
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%196472
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%68642
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%197574
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%196426
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%199858
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%196069
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%197052
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%185476
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%186413
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42675
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%63629
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%63827
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27341
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%187166
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%63826
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%195852
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%63769
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident40%30472
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%199795
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%317001
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1193584
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%213586
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%197714
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%63658
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%55862
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%212947
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30712
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%43026
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42662
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42507
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%27111
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30940
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%163181
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30608
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice20%8411
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%63750
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42947
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30675
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42425
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%197533
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%948602
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%42223
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26275
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%55489
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%28480
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26616
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%199547
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%27120
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27471
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3503009
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%196439
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%827803
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27286
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1193711
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29914
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%317001
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%68642
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24439
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11553
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11600
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24696
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23571
DungeonLarvaRapier122%11344
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27286
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26725
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24850
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%27111
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%27120
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11202
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6931
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24511
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6110
DungeonLarvaArquebus102%26763
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6043
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25465
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11694
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6626
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24344
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23574
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26275
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11412
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11406
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6609
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11366
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%11390
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11604
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%163181
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1193584
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6509
DungeonLarvaGladius71%26900
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm71%6460
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11248
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27341
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24860
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11519
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26616
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27471
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6074
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%11220
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11302
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11520
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11269
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24921
DungeonLarvaMace61%9986
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26647
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24533
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1193711
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26464
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26770
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5969
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11552
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1069749
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11291
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4137652
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5523
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6485
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5522
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11230
DungeonLarvaBow41%11523
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%384792
DungeonLarvaRena +331%948602
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1715
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11460
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%669044
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1044
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%827803
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3359
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3331831
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%192543
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8411
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3106
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +545113%68642
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +144193%317001
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear26572%78655
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots26492%196472
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield26322%197052
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor26242%196439
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber26122%196069
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield25972%199547
DungeonPoison BulBlade25952%213586
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots25852%184843
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor25822%177169
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield25812%178696
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots25812%178731
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves25702%185322
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots25692%78750
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer25662%198225
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor25642%197714
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind25602%185503
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm25552%78683
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask25532%78973
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves25512%197533
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm25502%212947
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind25432%177046
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword25402%177662
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff25262%185007
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow25232%195852
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth25222%197574
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves25152%184951
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants25072%178462
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water25032%78863
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear24962%185988
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants24942%186034
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe24912%79134
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm24882%196426
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants24772%199795
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh24662%199858
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves24112%178258
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +313221%85983
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18781%384792
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38511%58002
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key8221%1193711
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +38211%163181
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7911%1193584
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37691%57393
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6450%503458
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74480%827803
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame4150%20156
DungeonPoison BulRena +34100%948602
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3440%190688
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3100%3331831
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2670%25205
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2500%28480
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1770%4137652
DungeonPoison BulImp1600%3503009
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless740%830664
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul620%669044
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life500%343361
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1646
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%139225
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation290%192543
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11248
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants40%24439
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1069749
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25465
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24533
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11202
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24921
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6110
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11406
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%11390
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11366
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26770
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24860
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5969
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11412
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11230
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24850
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor20%26647
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24696
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6609
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11520
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11269
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23571
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24511
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6074
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6931
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24344
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26763
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11553
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6626
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23574
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6485
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26725
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6509
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11519
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11302
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%956
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6460
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5634119
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5860451
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5857533
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%9056138
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%9051929
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3225054
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%68642
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2445714
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2360499
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1071042
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3503009
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%163181
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%948602
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3331831
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%827803
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4137652
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%34113
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%34204
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%34234
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%34184
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%34244
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%34005
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%34147
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%34435
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%34372
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%34037
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%34099
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%34263
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%34010
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%34357
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%34333
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%34234
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%34212
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33890
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33991
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%34142
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%34303
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33962
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33906
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%34231
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%34209
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%34127
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%34075
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33875
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%830664
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%34027
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%343361
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%192543
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%669044
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%503458
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%80361
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%139225
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1032788
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1539377
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1113558
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1030754
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1195007
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1419385
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1251462
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%818143
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%808920
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1049337
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1032526
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1326915
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1048362
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1049825
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1029717
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1393754
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1195788
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%759191
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%68642
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6509
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6110
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11519
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6043
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6074
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10958
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11366
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6460
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11600
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6931
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1069749
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24344
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11302
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%11220
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk150%24511
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11202
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance140%5969
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11406
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11552
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11230
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6609
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6626
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11694
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24921
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%12718
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%11390
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11553
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%13823
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6485
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11412
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24439
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11291
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%11344
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9986
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11523
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24533
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11248
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24696
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10986
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10805
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%20701
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11520
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11604
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10745
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%12649
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11460
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10730
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24860
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13996
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%20002
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24850
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10734
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%12644
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%12631
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%13862
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10897
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11269
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1193584
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%384792
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5523
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%12425
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10742
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%163181
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%192543
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%827803
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5522
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4419
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1193711
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%948602
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%830664
DungeonSkeletonApple10%77217
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1715
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3331831
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%956
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1044
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12511%317001
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%68642
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%186413
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30940
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%42223
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%185476
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%187166
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26616
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1170%30472
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%63769
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%63827
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42947
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1110%26275
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%63826
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30675
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42425
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30608
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42507
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42662
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%31013
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1030%63658
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26464
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%27120
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30735
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30712
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%63629
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%63750
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29914
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30868
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%43026
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42675
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17304
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24533
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26763
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24860
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6509
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24439
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%55489
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%384792
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26900
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26647
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6609
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm570%6626
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24850
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25465
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23571
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27341
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27471
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24344
DungeonSkeleton AFlail530%27286
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24696
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%163181
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6485
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24511
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23574
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24921
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1193584
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26770
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6460
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1193711
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%55862
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves430%27111
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6931
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26725
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria290%3331831
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%827803
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3220%948602
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%503458
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8411
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%28480
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4137652
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%669044
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3359
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3503009
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%343361
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1044
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%830664
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13996
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%11344
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%192543
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%20701
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11604
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +521524%68642
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +121124%317001
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants15733%186034
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear15423%185988
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow15273%195852
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe15263%185476
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind15203%185503
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff15183%185007
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves15173%197533
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield15083%199547
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer14983%198225
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor14893%197714
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm14883%196426
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots14883%184843
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves14863%184951
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber14793%196069
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants14743%186413
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm14743%212947
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind14723%177046
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor14683%196439
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots14673%196472
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor14663%177169
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice14663%187166
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield14653%197052
DungeonThunder LiBlade14643%213586
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth14493%197574
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh14473%199858
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants14433%199795
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves14193%178258
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword14183%177662
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves14123%185322
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +36121%85983
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +14131%384792
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +24031%55489
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye4031%1193584
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +24011%55862
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3981%1193711
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33911%163181
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2320%28480
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel2190%4137652
DungeonThunder LiRena +32010%948602
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71950%827803
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1640%503458
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1600%3331831
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame1100%20156
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister960%25205
DungeonThunder LiImp850%3503009
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul400%669044
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless290%830664
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life270%343361
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%139225
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%192543
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6931
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11460
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24511
DungeonThunder LiBuckler30%10986
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%11220
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1069749
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11230
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6460
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11291
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%20002
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%20701
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11519
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6110
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10745
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10730
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11302
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11520
DungeonThunder LiRapier10%11344
DungeonThunder LiDouble Axe10%11366
DungeonThunder LiLeather Gloves10%12644
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10805
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11412
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6626
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24850
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24533
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9986
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11269
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10958
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6074
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24696
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11600
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10742
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5969
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11553
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119644%317001
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519544%68642
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7662%30940
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7621%11460
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7551%11552
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7511%11604
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7511%6609
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7461%11519
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26763
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7431%24439
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7411%6626
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7351%11694
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11412
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7301%24860
DeviasAssassinFalcon7271%27120
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7271%30735
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7271%5969
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7251%30712
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6931
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7221%26464
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7191%11390
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7191%11600
DeviasAssassinFlail7171%27286
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7161%11248
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7151%11406
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7131%27471
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7131%26275
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7121%26725
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7121%11230
DeviasAssassinGladius7091%26900
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7091%24511
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24696
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7071%23571
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11523
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26616
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7031%25465
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves7031%27111
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7021%11220
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24921
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7021%11302
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice7001%26770
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm7001%6460
DeviasAssassinKatana6991%6509
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6991%11553
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30675
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11269
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%11344
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6901%6485
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6871%1069749
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6851%6043
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6831%11520
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6831%11366
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6821%27341
DeviasAssassinHalberd6811%24850
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6791%24344
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6791%11291
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6791%24533
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6701%6110
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6661%6074
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6641%26647
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23574
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6521%11202
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3106
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34301%163181
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13991%384792
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5523
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13921%5522
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3751%1193584
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1193711
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3331831
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4137652
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1715
DeviasAssassinRena +31980%948602
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%503458
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71720%827803
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8411
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%669044
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3359
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave440%956
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1044
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%20002
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%830664
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%343361
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%139225
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%192543
DeviasAssassinApple100%77217
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3744734%109572
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5398474%68642
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1398064%317001
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm164622%212947
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield164622%26464
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff164372%24696
DeviasElite YetiGladius164122%26900
DeviasElite YetiFalcon163952%27120
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe163772%30940
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves163752%31013
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm163592%30868
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor163462%26647
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor163412%24860
DeviasElite YetiBlade163082%213586
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage163062%24921
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162992%30735
DeviasElite YetiFlail162992%27286
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants162952%26275
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident162852%30472
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow162842%63629
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe162812%185476
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield162812%23574
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor162802%27471
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots162722%42675
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice162662%187166
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants162662%26725
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale162612%25465
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield162602%42947
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves162522%63827
DeviasElite YetiHalberd162402%24850
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield162362%199547
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor162182%63769
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe162142%42507
DeviasElite YetiArquebus162092%26763
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow162072%30712
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants161932%186413
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161912%30675
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots161892%29914
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire161822%42662
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves161742%27111
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice161482%26770
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots161422%27341
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk161322%24511
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting161092%23571
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots161082%63826
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants161052%24439
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm161022%24344
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword161012%43026
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants161002%199795
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask160862%63750
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff160552%42223
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor160502%30608
DeviasElite YetiSpear160302%26616
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander160262%63658
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants160202%42425
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield159932%24533
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121911%17304
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +380501%163181
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key79171%1193711
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +278051%55862
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +178001%384792
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77451%1193584
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275841%55489
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739840%827803
DeviasElite YetiRena +339100%948602
DeviasElite YetiImp37390%3503009
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33120%4137652
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32810%8411
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31360%28480
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26600%503458
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16720%3331831
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14900%3359
DeviasElite YetiApple12880%77217
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10190%20156
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6530%669044
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6230%830664
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5880%343361
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3310%139225
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2370%192543
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10246729%8640
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%10164
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8714
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +910014100%10164
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513794%68642
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7082%24860
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6872%6074
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6762%27341
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6732%26770
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6652%6460
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6632%11553
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6632%27471
DeviasHommerdFalcon6612%27120
DeviasHommerdGladius6592%26900
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6592%24439
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6509
DeviasHommerdArquebus6572%26763
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6562%26725
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6562%24533
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6552%11366
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6522%11202
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6502%24921
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6492%27111
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6492%24511
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6482%24696
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6472%6609
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6472%6110
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6462%11600
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6432%24344
DeviasHommerdFlail6412%27286
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25465
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6402%23574
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6362%5969
DeviasHommerdSpear6352%26616
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6352%1069749
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6302%6485
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6302%6043
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6302%11412
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6222%23571
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6202%11230
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6202%6626
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6182%11302
DeviasHommerdHalberd6182%24850
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison6022%6931
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26647
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4911%11406
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4861%11269
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4811%11519
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4791%11390
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4681%11291
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4601%11248
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14501%3106
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4441%11520
DeviasHommerdBow3431%11523
DeviasHommerdKris3391%10742
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3331%11604
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%11344
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10745
DeviasHommerdBuckler3201%10986
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3111%10958
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3091%11552
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3071%11694
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield3001%11220
DeviasHommerdPad Pants3001%11460
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2981%1193711
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2961%10734
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%163181
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%384792
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12851%5522
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12751%5523
DeviasHommerdMace2741%9986
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2691%1193584
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4137652
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2161%1044
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71380%827803
DeviasHommerdRena +31370%948602
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1715
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3359
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3331831
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%343361
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%669044
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%503458
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%830664
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%956
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%139225
DeviasHommerdApple100%77217
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%192543
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522544%68642
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10582%25465
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8521%12425
DeviasIce MonsteMace8411%9986
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8411%6485
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8361%6110
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8331%11390
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8331%12644
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8321%24533
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8251%6931
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8241%11269
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8231%27111
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8211%11344
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8201%11460
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8191%6626
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8181%23571
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8151%11202
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8151%11291
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8141%26770
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8131%11694
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8131%6043
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8131%24850
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8101%11230
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8071%11412
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8051%11519
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8051%11248
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots8031%10730
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8031%24511
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8031%24344
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants8021%11552
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8021%26900
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor8001%24860
DeviasIce MonsteBow8001%11523
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7981%6074
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7971%12718
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7961%11553
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7961%10897
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7941%11604
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7941%10958
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7931%24439
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7931%27471
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7911%27341
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7891%1069749
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7851%11406
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7801%11220
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7801%10745
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7761%12649
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7731%23574
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11520
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7701%10986
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7701%26763
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7661%11600
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7651%27286
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7641%6609
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7621%24696
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7611%11302
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7601%24921
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26647
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7581%11366
DeviasIce MonsteKris7571%10742
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7491%10734
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7461%26725
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7431%6460
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7401%5969
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7371%6509
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7261%12631
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17171%3106
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7081%10805
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34661%163181
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1193711
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14311%5523
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4211%1193584
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14211%384792
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5522
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32400%948602
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72300%827803
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1070%3359
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%503458
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%956
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1715
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3331831
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%966
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1044
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%669044
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%830664
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%139225
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%343361
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%192543
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%77217
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51484%68642
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21093%435586
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%78683
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor973%52813
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%79134
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind943%185503
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52869
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52564
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves892%64798
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%177169
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword862%177662
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots862%178731
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%184951
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%286149
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%185322
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots812%78750
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants812%186034
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants802%178462
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%78863
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%68477
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind802%177046
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52751
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield792%178696
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%286429
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask762%78973
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear752%78655
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff742%284325
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%185007
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%185988
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves702%178258
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots702%286024
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability692%65173
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%65180
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm652%64927
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66614
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots542%184843
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21859
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%197052
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3281%163181
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%196439
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3281%58002
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%197533
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%57393
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3331831
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%196069
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor261%197714
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%196426
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%190688
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%187166
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%384792
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%197574
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%195852
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1193711
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye201%1193584
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%196472
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%827803
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%948602
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4137652
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%198225
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3503009
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%503458
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%25205
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%20156
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%343361
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%830664
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%669044
DeviasIce QueenApple20%77217
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%192543
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2100971
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless317335%830664
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32164%24921
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31474%25465
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30484%24533
DeviasWormRing of Ice30364%26770
DeviasWormSilk Armor30264%26647
DeviasWormBone Pants30214%26725
DeviasWormGladius30204%26900
DeviasWormTomahawk30054%24511
DeviasWormBone Helm29854%24344
DeviasWormBronze Armor29824%24860
DeviasWormSilk Pants29704%24439
DeviasWormArquebus29684%26763
DeviasWormHalberd29284%24850
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29194%24696
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526614%68642
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18111%3106
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%163181
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15181%5522
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15131%384792
DeviasWormDevils Key5021%1193711
DeviasWormDevils Eye4951%1193584
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14871%5523
DeviasWormBronze Boots4661%11406
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10958
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11230
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11694
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11519
DeviasWormBow4611%11523
DeviasWormSilk Helm4571%6460
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4521%1069749
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%12718
DeviasWormBuckler4511%10986
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4511%12644
DeviasWormVine Pants4501%11552
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11412
DeviasWormBone Boots4471%6609
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10897
DeviasWormSilk Boots4441%6110
DeviasWormShort Sword4441%13996
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4431%11600
DeviasWormBone Gloves4421%11302
DeviasWormMace4381%9986
DeviasWormShort Bow4371%20701
DeviasWormLeather Boots4371%10730
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4361%11291
DeviasWormDouble Axe4351%11366
DeviasWormRing of Poison4351%6931
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%13862
DeviasWormLeather Helm4331%10734
DeviasWormPad Helm4321%10805
DeviasWormCrossbow4301%12649
DeviasWormSkull Shield4291%6043
DeviasWormElven Bow4291%6485
DeviasWormDragon Lance4291%5969
DeviasWormHorn Shield4261%11220
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11248
DeviasWormKatana4241%6509
DeviasWormKris4231%10742
DeviasWormSkull Staff4231%10745
DeviasWormBronze Pants4201%6074
DeviasWormBronze Helm4201%6626
DeviasWormPad Gloves4191%13823
DeviasWormLeather Pants4191%11604
DeviasWormHand Axe4191%12631
DeviasWormPad Armor4171%11520
DeviasWormPad Boots4161%12425
DeviasWormMorning Star4121%11202
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4111%11553
DeviasWormRapier4081%11344
DeviasWormPad Pants4051%11460
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11269
DeviasWormLeather Armor4021%11390
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%827803
DeviasWormRena +32450%948602
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1330%1044
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1715
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%966
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning620%503458
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3331831
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%669044
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%343361
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%830664
DeviasWormApple380%77217
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%956
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%139225
DeviasWormJewel of Creation140%192543
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529164%68642
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127624%317001
DeviasYetiScale Helm13892%30675
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13752%42947
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13612%42662
DeviasYetiElven Shield13612%23574
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13502%25465
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23571
DeviasYetiFlail13372%27286
DeviasYetiGladius13322%26900
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13252%26770
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13232%42675
DeviasYetiBone Armor13222%27471
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13202%42507
DeviasYetiWind Boots13202%29914
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13162%43026
DeviasYetiScale Boots13152%27341
DeviasYetiScale Armor13132%30608
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13132%30735
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13112%26647
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13102%26464
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13072%30712
DeviasYetiBone Pants13062%26725
DeviasYetiFalcon13032%27120
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12982%31013
DeviasYetiArquebus12962%26763
DeviasYetiScale Pants12912%26275
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12892%30472
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12882%42223
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12832%27111
DeviasYetiSpear12712%26616
DeviasYetiElven Axe12702%30940
DeviasYetiWind Helm12682%30868
DeviasYetiHalberd12652%24850
DeviasYetiWind Pants12342%42425
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28801%17304
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7021%24860
DeviasYetiBone Boots6981%6609
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6841%24533
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6801%24439
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6791%6043
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6781%11248
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6771%6626
DeviasYetiKatana6731%6509
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6691%11366
DeviasYetiMorning Star6681%11202
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11553
DeviasYetiKite Shield6611%11269
DeviasYetiTomahawk6601%24511
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6561%11412
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6531%5969
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6485
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6411%24696
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6371%11302
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6371%11291
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6321%11600
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6271%11230
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6271%1069749
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6261%6074
DeviasYetiBone Helm6261%24344
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6231%6931
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6231%6110
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6211%6460
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6171%24921
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11406
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36031%163181
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15911%5523
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5522
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15831%384792
DeviasYetiDevils Key5791%1193711
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5571%1193584
DeviasYetiRena +32940%948602
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72860%827803
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3359
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1960%4137652
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3331831
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1680%8411
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%503458
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1715
DeviasYetiImp1020%3503009
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1044
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%669044
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%343361
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%28480
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%830664
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%139225
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%192543
DeviasYetiApple60%77217
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%12631
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%13862
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%12718
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%20701
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%12649
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%20002
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10805
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10897
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%13823
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%12644
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10730
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%966
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13996
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%12425
NoriaAgonApple2969%77217
NoriaAgonHorn Shield792%11220
NoriaAgonLeather Helm752%10734
NoriaAgonVine Pants732%11552
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6110
NoriaAgonVine Helm692%10958
NoriaAgonSmall Axe682%20002
NoriaAgonVine Armor682%11519
NoriaAgonMace672%9986
NoriaAgonBuckler672%10986
NoriaAgonPad Boots662%12425
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe662%11412
NoriaAgonPad Helm662%10805
NoriaAgonBone Gloves652%11302
NoriaAgonBronze Boots612%11406
NoriaAgonHand Axe612%12631
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow612%11291
NoriaAgonPad Gloves612%13823
NoriaAgonVine Gloves612%12718
NoriaAgonBronze Helm612%6626
NoriaAgonHealing Orb602%11694
NoriaAgonSkull Shield602%6043
NoriaAgonLeather Pants602%11604
NoriaAgonRapier602%11344
NoriaAgonLeather Boots602%10730
NoriaAgonSmall Shield592%13862
NoriaAgonDragon Lance592%5969
NoriaAgonSkull Staff592%10745
NoriaAgonElven Bow582%6485
NoriaAgonKris582%10742
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire572%11553
NoriaAgonPad Armor572%11520
NoriaAgonDouble Axe572%11366
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves562%11600
NoriaAgonShort Sword562%13996
NoriaAgonBone Boots562%6609
NoriaAgonKatana552%6509
NoriaAgonShort Bow552%20701
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude552%1069749
NoriaAgonKite Shield552%11269
NoriaAgonMorning Star542%11202
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves542%12644
NoriaAgonVine Boots532%10897
NoriaAgonLeather Armor532%11390
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves532%11230
NoriaAgonBow522%11523
NoriaAgonPad Pants522%11460
NoriaAgonSilk Helm501%6460
NoriaAgonCrossbow491%12649
NoriaAgonBronze Pants441%6074
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11248
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0401%4419
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1241%5522
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1231%5523
NoriaAgonDevils Eye181%1193584
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1170%384792
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1715
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1193711
NoriaAgonRena +3100%948602
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%827803
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%503458
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball60%966
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%956
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%830664
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%192543
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%669044
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%139225
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%343361
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3331831
NoriaBeetle MonApple142713%77217
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants7737%11460
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor7717%11520
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb7497%11694
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield7437%11220
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor7367%11519
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants7267%11604
NoriaBeetle MonBow7156%11523
NoriaBeetle MonRapier7076%11344
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor7066%11390
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants6996%11552
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots1041%12425
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots1031%10897
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe1021%20002
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm1011%10805
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword1001%13996
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm981%10958
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves971%13823
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves971%12644
NoriaBeetle MonMace961%9986
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow961%20701
NoriaBeetle MonKris961%10742
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow951%12649
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm951%10734
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield911%13862
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves891%12718
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe881%12631
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler881%10986
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning791%503458
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0791%4419
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots771%10730
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff731%10745
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1691%5522
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key681%1193711
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1661%5523
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye581%1193584
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1571%384792
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7410%827803
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball350%966
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3250%948602
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave120%956
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria80%3331831
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life60%343361
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul50%669044
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%139225
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%192543
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%830664
NoriaChain ScorApple175615%77217
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7947%20701
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe7526%12631
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots7276%10897
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves7206%12718
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe7116%20002
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves7106%13823
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots7096%10730
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow7026%12649
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6896%13862
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6846%10805
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6846%13996
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6716%12644
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6426%12425
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1361%503458
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0861%4419
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball771%966
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye540%1193584
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key530%1193711
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1530%384792
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1440%5522
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1410%5523
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%948602
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7200%827803
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless120%830664
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life110%343361
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3331831
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%192543
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%139225
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%669044
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3820335%109572
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1646
NoriaElite GoblApple25911%77217
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm1065%10734
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe954%20002
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow904%20701
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants904%11460
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb894%11694
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm894%10958
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow894%12649
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves844%13823
NoriaElite GoblKris824%10742
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe824%12631
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield813%13862
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots813%10730
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff803%10745
NoriaElite GoblMace803%9986
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm793%10805
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots793%10897
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots783%12425
NoriaElite GoblBuckler773%10986
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants763%11604
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves753%12644
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves713%12718
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword693%13996
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants663%11552
NoriaElite GoblBow593%11523
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0241%4419
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1161%5523
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye141%1193584
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%384792
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%503458
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5522
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%948602
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%827803
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1193711
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball40%966
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3331831
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%139225
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%192543
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%343361
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%830664
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%669044
NoriaForest MonApple1439%77217
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves473%11600
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield453%6043
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire453%11553
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6074
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude433%1069749
NoriaForest MonMorning Star433%11202
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe392%11412
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves392%11230
NoriaForest MonBow382%11523
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe372%11366
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance372%5969
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6110
NoriaForest MonKris352%10742
NoriaForest MonShort Sword352%13996
NoriaForest MonVine Boots352%10897
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow322%11291
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10745
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves302%12718
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%12644
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves292%11302
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11519
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%13862
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield282%11220
NoriaForest MonKite Shield282%11269
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10805
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb262%11694
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%20701
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%12649
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots252%11406
NoriaForest MonMace252%9986
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%12425
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%13823
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm242%10734
NoriaForest MonHand Axe231%12631
NoriaForest MonPad Armor231%11520
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10730
NoriaForest MonVine Pants221%11552
NoriaForest MonPad Pants221%11460
NoriaForest MonRapier211%11344
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11604
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin201%11248
NoriaForest MonVine Helm181%10958
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1193584
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10986
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe161%20002
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor151%11390
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4419
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1121%384792
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5522
NoriaForest MonRena +381%948602
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%956
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5523
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1193711
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting50%1715
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%503458
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%830664
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%827803
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3331831
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%966
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%669044
NoriaGoblinShort Bow218516%20701
NoriaGoblinApple215216%77217
NoriaGoblinShort Sword214116%13996
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves213115%13823
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield210515%13862
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe208815%20002
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning4813%503458
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +01081%4419
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1640%384792
NoriaGoblinDevils Key640%1193711
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye590%1193584
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1590%5523
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1510%5522
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7440%827803
NoriaGoblinRena +3190%948602
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria80%3331831
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless80%830664
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul80%669044
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%343361
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%139225
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%192543
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10273032%8640
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%10164
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8714
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88432100%8714
NoriaHunterApple20711%77217
NoriaHunterSmall Shield503%13862
NoriaHunterBuckler503%10986
NoriaHunterHealing Orb503%11694
NoriaHunterPad Helm493%10805
NoriaHunterLeather Armor493%11390
NoriaHunterVine Boots483%10897
NoriaHunterLeather Pants462%11604
NoriaHunterRapier462%11344
NoriaHunterHand Axe452%12631
NoriaHunterVine Armor442%11519
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves442%11600
NoriaHunterLeather Helm442%10734
NoriaHunterMorning Star432%11202
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude432%1069749
NoriaHunterLeather Boots432%10730
NoriaHunterSkull Staff422%10745
NoriaHunterVine Helm412%10958
NoriaHunterVine Pants412%11552
NoriaHunterShort Sword402%13996
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow402%11291
NoriaHunterPad Armor402%11520
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11406
NoriaHunterPad Pants382%11460
NoriaHunterPad Boots382%12425
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves372%12644
NoriaHunterKris372%10742
NoriaHunterMace362%9986
NoriaHunterPad Gloves352%13823
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire352%11553
NoriaHunterShort Bow352%20701
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11248
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe352%11412
NoriaHunterCrossbow352%12649
NoriaHunterHorn Shield352%11220
NoriaHunterBow342%11523
NoriaHunterSmall Axe342%20002
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11269
NoriaHunterVine Gloves312%12718
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1151%384792
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4419
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1131%5522
NoriaHunterDevils Eye111%1193584
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1193711
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%956
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5523
NoriaHunterRena +360%948602
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%503458
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%827803
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%966
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%669044
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%343361
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%192543
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1715
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%139225
NoriaSpiderShort Bow459227%20701
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe458027%20002
NoriaSpiderApple184311%77217
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4933%503458
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4419
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5522
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1600%384792
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1580%5523
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1193584
NoriaSpiderDevils Key520%1193711
NoriaSpiderRena +3340%948602
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%827803
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless90%830664
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%343361
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos60%139225
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%669044
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3331831
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%192543
NoriaStone GoleApple232416%77217
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2462%24921
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2242%11553
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2161%6110
NoriaStone GoleKris2161%10742
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2151%6460
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2151%12425
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2121%11520
NoriaStone GoleMace2121%9986
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2081%6043
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk2071%24511
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor2071%11390
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2061%20701
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2051%11604
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants2031%6074
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe2031%11412
NoriaStone GoleBow2031%11523
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star2031%11202
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow2021%12649
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves2021%11302
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves2021%13823
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves2021%11230
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves2021%12718
NoriaStone GoleBuckler2001%10986
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves2001%12644
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1991%24533
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1981%11366
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1981%11600
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1951%13862
NoriaStone GoleRapier1941%11344
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1941%11552
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1931%11519
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1931%11291
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1921%11406
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1921%24696
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1911%10897
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1901%10730
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1891%11694
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1891%12631
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1881%6626
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1881%13996
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1881%1069749
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1871%11460
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1861%11220
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1851%10734
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1851%11269
NoriaStone GoleKatana1851%6509
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1841%6931
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1831%10958
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1831%20002
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1801%11248
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1791%10805
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1791%24439
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1781%24344
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1751%6609
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1741%5969
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1741%24860
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1741%10745
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1681%6485
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01331%4419
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1001%1193711
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1991%5523
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3951%163181
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye911%1193584
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1881%384792
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1881%5522
NoriaStone GoleRena +3410%948602
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7400%827803
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting260%1715
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1044
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%503458
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%966
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%956
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3331831
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul80%669044
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%830664
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%139225
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life50%343361
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%192543
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless327436%830664
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword713%1043327
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%947195
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%650814
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%649324
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1140753
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%933461
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1103118
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants36%650163
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1041015
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1069749
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1411952
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1193711
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1043128
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1102365
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1042585
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2360499
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%948096
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%178741
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%949656
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1073902
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%896926
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1045424
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2257134%435586
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword149442%286149
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor148512%52813
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm148302%313266
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe148262%311444
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword148242%177662
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield148132%311138
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm148072%78683
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147992%79134
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147932%52869
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147662%178462
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots147382%286024
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter147172%311913
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants147132%65180
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves147012%286429
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants147012%311300
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146982%178696
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146952%177046
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146912%66614
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146862%78863
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146812%65173
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146762%311710
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146662%52564
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146632%64927
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear146532%78655
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots146492%178731
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff146372%284325
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow146192%52751
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots146162%78750
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves146042%178258
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145852%315061
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145802%64798
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor145342%177169
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash145272%68477
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144972%78973
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130592%1411952
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +478011%21859
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352781%163181
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150351%384792
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye50141%1193584
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349691%58002
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349681%57393
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key49111%1193711
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44771%190688
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42271%3331831
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725070%827803
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324910%948602
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17520%25205
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15530%3503009
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9670%4137652
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%503458
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4250%669044
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3740%830664
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%343361
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2050%139225
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%192543
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor780%1646
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2268714%435586
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156702%68477
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear156482%78655
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe156312%79134
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm156202%947195
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves156192%286429
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots156032%286024
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water156012%78863
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155782%52813
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm155452%313266
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow155442%52751
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants155372%65180
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor155292%948096
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff155282%284325
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask155212%78973
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter155152%311913
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants155142%315061
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants155022%650163
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154972%311138
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154832%52869
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154602%949656
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154582%78683
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe154462%311444
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow154452%649757
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor154292%649324
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots154272%311710
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability154062%65173
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword154062%650814
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm154002%64927
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153992%52564
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153792%66614
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153702%311300
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword153372%286149
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves153172%64798
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152562%78750
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6134142%1411952
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482371%21859
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +355101%163181
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453781%178741
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353621%58002
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453321%178482
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52601%1193711
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152491%384792
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye52051%1193584
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351411%57393
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44701%25205
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327140%948602
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727120%827803
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24510%190688
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16940%3331831
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3503009
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4137652
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5490%503458
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4350%830664
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%669044
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3480%343361
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2420%139225
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%192543
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1240%1646
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30868
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30608
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30735
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42662
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42425
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor180%27471
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%63827
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%63750
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27341
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27286
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30940
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%43026
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%27111
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26275
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%63629
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%63826
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30472
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30675
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42947
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%63769
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42675
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%31013
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42507
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%27120
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26464
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29914
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26616
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%42223
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23571
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%63658
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24921
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11230
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26770
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24439
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30712
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6460
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6609
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24533
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11302
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24344
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24696
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23574
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26647
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24511
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26763
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26900
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6485
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6626
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6931
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11366
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6509
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5969
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26725
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6043
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6074
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25465
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8411
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1044
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6110
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24860
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24850
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3359
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2249964%435586
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration248444%1140753
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude228563%1069749
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog227723%933461
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants226963%311300
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe226803%311444
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow226743%649757
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword226503%650814
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor226433%1048919
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash226073%1073902
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor225893%948096
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves225663%949656
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword225453%1043327
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor225273%649324
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm225233%947195
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter225203%311913
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield225163%1045424
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff224843%1043128
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield224643%311138
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants224423%650163
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants224373%315061
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor224273%1042585
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm223723%313266
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots222863%311710
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots222263%1041015
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6126682%1411952
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576731%2360499
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450631%178741
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +350271%163181
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key50251%1193711
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149751%384792
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +449261%178482
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye48151%1193584
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit33060%190688
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32740%3503009
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725350%827803
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323970%948602
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22800%3331831
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18190%4137652
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire14030%84441
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%669044
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4570%503458
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4410%830664
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%343361
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2280%139225
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1530%192543
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard150%355
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22395494%435586
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash2010574%1073902
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1884853%1069749
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1777063%315061
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1777023%286024
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1774623%286429
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1774153%311710
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1774083%311913
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1773173%286149
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1770803%949656
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1770743%1043327
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1769873%650814
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1769863%1042585
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1769803%650163
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1769623%1041015
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1769573%1045424
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1769363%311300
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1768743%948096
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1768533%311444
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1768383%649324
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1768273%649757
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1765233%947195
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1764793%284325
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1764683%1043128
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1762493%311138
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1762433%1048919
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1760543%313266
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61207602%1411952
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5727351%2360499
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria486331%3331831
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3483081%163181
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key469351%1193711
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4468681%178482
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1468281%384792
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye468151%1193584
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4467801%178741
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416261%4137652
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp362541%3503009
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7238220%827803
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3235030%948602
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit229130%190688
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire76310%84441
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul39140%669044
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless38180%830664
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life32100%343361
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20690%139225
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12500%192543
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8400%503458
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2940%355
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1420%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42425
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1200%42947
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1180%42223
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1160%29914
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%63826
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1160%185476
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30608
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1140%199858
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1110%42662
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%63750
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1080%199795
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%63769
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1060%63827
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1060%30675
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30472
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%63629
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1040%63658
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1010%187166
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword1010%43026
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe1000%30940
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe1000%42507
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants980%186413
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30712
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%31013
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves950%30735
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade930%213586
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots920%42675
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield910%199547
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%212947
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm780%30868
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%28480
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8411
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3359
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%20156
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2146694%435586
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash126284%1073902
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude118933%1069749
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword115143%1043327
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield115083%1045424
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff114223%1043128
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots112823%1041015
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor111413%1042585
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants93043%650163
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots92653%311710
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield92433%311138
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants92413%65180
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm92173%947195
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword92013%286149
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves91983%286429
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability91643%65173
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe91533%311444
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword91293%650814
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants91083%315061
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves90923%949656
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor90913%649324
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants90733%311300
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves90633%64798
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff90623%284325
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter89803%311913
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm89693%313266
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor89363%948096
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm89233%64927
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots89223%286024
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow89073%649757
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +673762%1411952
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +545071%2360499
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +330291%163181
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key28451%1193711
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +128281%384792
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye28281%1193584
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427991%178482
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427671%178741
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19721%190688
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14720%3331831
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +714170%827803
Lost TowerDevilRena +314080%948602
Lost TowerDevilImp12340%3503009
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10930%4137652
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2280%669044
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2270%830664
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%84441
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1910%343361
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1830%503458
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1100%139225
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation850%192543
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1646
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%213586
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24533
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23571
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42675
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24344
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%63769
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2650%435586
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability480%65173
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%178462
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots430%178731
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water420%78863
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm420%196426
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52813
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind390%185503
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%185322
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow380%52751
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe360%79134
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52564
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%78655
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%184951
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66614
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots340%196472
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield330%197052
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%177662
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6330%1411952
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield320%52869
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%65180
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%186034
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots300%78750
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%78683
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots290%184843
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%185988
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%68477
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor290%177169
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow270%195852
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%178696
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves260%178258
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%177046
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21859
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%185007
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%196069
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64798
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78973
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm210%64927
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%57393
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3160%163181
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%58002
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1193711
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%384792
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%948602
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1193584
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4137652
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%827803
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%25205
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3503009
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%190688
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%139225
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3331831
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%830664
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%20156
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%669044
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%343361
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178894%435586
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107482%68477
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101622%78750
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves101112%178258
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100772%178696
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves100332%197533
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves100192%185322
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber100092%196069
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm100082%212947
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99872%197052
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99762%197574
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99692%79134
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99682%196426
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99662%196439
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99382%186034
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots99212%196472
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword99192%177662
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear99192%185988
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind99082%185503
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98972%197714
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98972%184843
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98932%177169
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98922%78655
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98922%78863
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98782%78973
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98752%178731
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98632%199858
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff98202%185007
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm98032%78683
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants98012%178462
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97872%198225
Lost TowerShadowBlade97792%213586
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97622%195852
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97572%66614
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97572%177046
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97452%184951
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +690122%1411952
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354301%85983
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335911%58002
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335711%163181
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35531%1193584
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334741%57393
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34721%1193711
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +134131%384792
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718440%827803
Lost TowerShadowRena +317520%948602
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14730%503458
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12900%190688
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11850%3331831
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10740%20156
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7720%28480
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6920%25205
Lost TowerShadowImp6690%3503009
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4580%4137652
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3600%1646
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2960%830664
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2900%669044
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%343361
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%139225
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation890%192543
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11366
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%11220
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5969
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6609
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10745
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10742
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11412
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6043
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10730
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6074
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11269
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6485
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11519
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24921
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%11344
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24696
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6931
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6460
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26725
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%12718
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10958
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9986
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24344
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11302
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1069749
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11248
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24850
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24533
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6626
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24439
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10897
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%12631
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10986
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6110
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11600
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25465
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11230
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11694
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11553
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%12425
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%27111
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%12644
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24860
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26900
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24511
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11520
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27286
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27341
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11406
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26647
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%11390
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11460
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11291
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11552
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26770
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10734
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6509
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26763
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11604
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%12649
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11523
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23574
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27471
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23571
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11202
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10805
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%956
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3359
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%649324
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86990%2587532
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86320%5543119
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85740%2102442
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85540%2100971
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85520%5542170
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85300%1880584
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84930%3280786
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84840%5545289
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84780%2100709
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84770%1268647
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84730%1275065
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84700%1845286
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84440%2099603
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84410%1847945
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83780%3921155
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83360%2097827
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656120%1933228
ArenaAegis7Spirit +127010%2445714
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517200%2360499
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15970%4137652
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013740%1071042
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11320%1193584
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11240%3331831
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711190%686881
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310780%163181
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710630%687264
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10350%1193711
ArenaAegis7Imp7830%3503009
ArenaAegis7Rena +36740%948602
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5360%124092
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75250%827803
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4990%221174
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3750%100719
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1600%669044
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1460%830664
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%503458
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%343361
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%80361
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%139225
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%192543
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1398861
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1188041
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1344796
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1039179
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1326915
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1397175
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1433190
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%817201
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1290057
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1327589
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1353155
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%1005038
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1434795
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%877037
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1308888
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1034419
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1358307
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1443709
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1396802
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1035136
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1356818
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1432374
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%101571
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%73008
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%88741
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42790%1393754
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42720%2099603
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42460%1419385
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42460%1251462
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42410%2097827
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42410%2100709
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor42020%2100971
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41770%1392476
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41730%2102442
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619340%1933228
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10360%1049337
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10220%759191
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2445714
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9980%1030754
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9980%807859
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9960%1029107
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9940%1032788
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1077542
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9930%808920
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1113558
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9860%1195007
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9740%1032097
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9730%758366
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9690%1048362
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9660%1194490
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9640%1195788
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9600%1032526
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9580%1049825
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9340%818143
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9310%1029717
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5700%3331831
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2360499
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5080%4137652
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3503009
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1520334
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74120%686881
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3930%1413824
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%163181
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1539377
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3870%1327589
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%687264
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3820%1344796
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3790%1326915
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3700%1193711
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3550%1413062
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3490%1193584
ArenaBerserkerRena +32490%948602
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%827803
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%124092
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%116871
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%100719
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%221174
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%97066
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%830664
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%669044
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%343361
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%139225
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%503458
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%80361
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%192543
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1102812
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%829186
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%818482
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%828771
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1057612
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1089870
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%829300
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1058446
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%818222
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%786241
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%819865
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%817484
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%1005038
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1103118
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1140753
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1055431
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1102365
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%774137
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%765446
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%84441
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots342440%808920
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots342400%1048362
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter342220%1393754
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm341990%1030754
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor341840%2100971
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction341670%1195788
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor341240%1032788
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow341200%2100709
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants341090%1251462
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon341020%1419385
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots340730%1029717
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade340600%2097827
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants340510%758366
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor340360%1195007
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots340250%807859
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants340240%2102442
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark340100%1077542
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow339990%1032097
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor339640%759191
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace339550%1194490
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants339450%1049337
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves339190%818143
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots339100%1392476
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm338940%1029107
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear338480%1049825
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff338110%2099603
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor336920%1032526
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6326680%1933228
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1161590%2445714
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +599590%2360499
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria73570%3331831
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +365780%163181
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +763660%687264
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +763070%686881
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key62990%1193711
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye62810%1193584
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel46040%4137652
ArenaBlood SoldRena +339880%948602
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally33460%116871
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +733420%827803
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17700%97066
ArenaBlood SoldImp16940%3503009
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14840%221174
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay14530%124092
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm13020%100719
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8790%830664
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8340%669044
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6490%343361
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4730%80361
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4260%139225
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2850%192543
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1830%503458
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1630%1089870
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1500%1005038
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1480%877037
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1430%818482
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1370%828771
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1360%818222
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1340%1057612
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1330%1103118
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1320%786241
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1320%829186
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1300%774137
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1260%1102365
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1260%1058446
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1240%765446
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1240%817484
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1210%1055431
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1180%829300
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1180%1102812
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1140%819865
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1090%817201
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%84441
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%101571
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1933228
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%758366
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1845286
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2102442
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2100709
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1251462
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2100971
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2097827
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1392476
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%759191
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1268647
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1847945
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2587532
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2099603
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%807859
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1275065
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1419385
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1880584
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1393754
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%808920
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2445714
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2360499
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3503009
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1071042
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%163181
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1193711
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%687264
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%686881
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1193584
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3331831
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%948602
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%827803
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%97066
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%221174
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%124092
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%669044
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%80361
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%343361
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%830664
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%100719
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%139225
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%192543
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%503458
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%818222
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1035136
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1057612
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%877037
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%786241
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1039179
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%817201
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%1005038
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%819865
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%817484
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1058446
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1308888
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1358307
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%818482
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%765446
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%828771
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%101571
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%774137
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4137652
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants415380%5634119
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots414030%5543119
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413470%5545289
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412970%5857533
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants412310%5542170
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants412130%5860451
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104420%3921155
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103760%3280786
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798880%3225054
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3503009
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51820%3331831
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149860%2445714
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536260%2360499
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33580%4137652
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29440%774137
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28400%1089870
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27850%818482
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27820%1057612
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27390%819865
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants27200%828771
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection27200%829186
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves27110%786241
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves27080%765446
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star27040%1102812
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26980%1102365
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26970%1058446
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26960%817484
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26910%1103118
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26850%1055431
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26560%933461
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26400%818222
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves26170%829300
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25830%1140753
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024780%1071042
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324120%163181
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319170%896926
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning15020%503458
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314390%948602
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712650%827803
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4120%1193584
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%830664
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3770%1193711
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3740%669044
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%343361
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13660%384792
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53530%112756
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53530%112541
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%192543
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%807859
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1845286
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%758366
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1847945
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2097827
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1393754
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%759191
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1880584
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%808920
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1392476
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2100709
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1275065
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%818143
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2030%139225
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2100971
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1419385
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2102442
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1251462
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2099603
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1268647
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1540%101571
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1933228
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1370%190688
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%80361
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1032097
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1032526
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1048362
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1029107
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1029717
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1049337
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1032788
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1077542
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1049825
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1030754
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire540%84441
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1520334
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1539377
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1326915
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1290057
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1344796
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1413824
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1195788
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1194490
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1195007
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1413062
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1113558
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1327589
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%686881
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%97066
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%687264
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%100719
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%221174
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52564
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%79134
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%124092
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%195852
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%196472
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%197574
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%185322
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52813
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%197714
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%184843
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%177046
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88741
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%78655
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%178258
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%196439
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78973
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%178462
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66614
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%186034
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%177169
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%197533
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%198225
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%178731
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%78863
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68477
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%78750
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52869
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%185503
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%177662
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%196069
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%197052
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%178696
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%78683
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%185007
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%185988
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52751
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%184951
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1308888
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%1005038
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%877037
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1356818
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%25205
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3324311%14379409
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2228451%9056138
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2221151%9051929
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2218321%11370119
ArenaDeath CentImp718760%3503009
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel569000%4137652
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7327020%3225054
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria231170%3331831
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1167030%2445714
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5112590%2360499
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +084690%1071042
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +374720%163181
ArenaDeath CentRena +345740%948602
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +738230%827803
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37610%1434795
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37510%1443709
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37400%1039179
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield37000%1058446
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36620%1034419
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36300%1005038
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36180%1188041
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35960%1035136
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35820%1356818
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35820%819865
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35740%1057612
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35670%1089870
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35620%1358307
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35600%818222
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35570%817201
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35510%1433190
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35450%765446
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35320%817484
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction35150%1432374
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34980%818482
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34890%774137
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34880%1308888
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34740%1353155
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34520%877037
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428310%419218
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28090%1880584
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27700%1845286
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27600%1847945
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27230%5543119
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26940%2587532
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26800%5542170
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26720%5545289
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26440%3921155
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26360%3280786
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25800%5634119
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%503458
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless13010%830664
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12570%343361
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12380%669044
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation9180%192543
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8410%1193584
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7900%1193711
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6170%1275065
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos6110%139225
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6100%2102442
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves6020%1268647
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5920%2100709
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5920%2097827
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5880%2100971
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5680%2099603
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65650%114327
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65290%114583
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph5130%80361
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor4110%759191
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots4090%1392476
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves4060%818143
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants4050%758366
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3980%808920
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3910%807859
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3760%1393754
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3740%1419385
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3310%1049825
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3240%1032526
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3160%1077542
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots3060%1048362
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants3060%1049337
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2990%1113558
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2950%1030754
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2900%1029107
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2870%1029717
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2830%1032788
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2770%1539377
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2760%1032097
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2730%1194490
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72700%686881
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2670%1520334
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2640%1413062
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2570%1195788
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2550%1413824
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2400%1195007
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72360%687264
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +62230%1933228
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1920%124092
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1910%88741
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1540%116871
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1300%1251462
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%221174
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%73008
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%101571
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1327589
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1326915
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask470%1344796
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm450%1290057
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants420%1396802
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves410%1397175
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow300%1398861
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm200%100719
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52869
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%311300
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%649757
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64798
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52751
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66614
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%68477
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%97066
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%947195
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64927
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%311710
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%313266
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%949656
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52564
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%311138
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%65180
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%650814
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%286429
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52813
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%311913
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%311444
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%65173
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%948096
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%315061
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%286024
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%649324
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%284325
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%650163
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%286149
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%25205
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%190688
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211200%435586
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7540%52869
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7460%315061
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7390%78750
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7330%79134
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7250%284325
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7220%65180
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7200%78683
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7200%311138
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7190%68477
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7170%650163
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7170%649757
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7110%78863
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves7080%949656
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7070%947195
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter7050%311913
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6980%948096
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6980%52813
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6970%286149
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6960%64927
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6940%286024
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6930%311300
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6920%65173
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6910%650814
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6880%52751
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6880%64798
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6880%52564
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6800%78973
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6800%649324
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6780%78655
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6740%313266
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%311444
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6600%286429
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6460%66614
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6410%311710
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +43010%21859
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42340%178741
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12330%384792
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32330%163181
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32250%57393
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2150%1193711
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%58002
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2100%1193584
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42090%178482
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1740%25205
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1440%3331831
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4137652
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%827803
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%190688
ArenaDeath CowRena +31020%948602
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3503009
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%503458
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul220%669044
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%343361
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%139225
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%830664
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%192543
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%27111
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%63629
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26275
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%63827
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42947
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30940
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30608
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%63769
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27471
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%27120
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27286
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24696
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%43026
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11230
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27341
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24850
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%42223
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11302
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23574
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29914
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30868
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24344
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42507
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6074
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30675
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%31013
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42662
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6485
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6609
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26900
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24860
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24439
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6460
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6626
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42675
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6043
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30472
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1044
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26763
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30712
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30735
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24533
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6110
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6509
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8920%1433190
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8870%1358307
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8860%1397175
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8790%817201
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8760%1443709
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8760%1308888
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8730%1398861
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8700%1326915
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8700%1188041
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8670%877037
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8590%1356818
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8590%1396802
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8510%1353155
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8490%1005038
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8450%1327589
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8450%1290057
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8390%1034419
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8250%1344796
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm8200%1035136
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8190%1434795
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8190%1432374
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7910%1039179
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56240%768319
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51980%2360499
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31310%163181
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71270%687264
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1260%1193711
ArenaDrakanImp1210%3503009
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71210%686881
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1090%3331831
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1080%1193584
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam910%101571
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7760%827803
ArenaDrakanRena +3640%948602
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel550%4137652
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall460%88741
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier330%73008
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%116871
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul190%669044
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life140%343361
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%830664
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%192543
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%311444
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%139225
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1069749
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1042585
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%311300
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%311138
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%315061
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1043327
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%311913
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64798
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%286024
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1043128
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%503458
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%649324
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%313266
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%949656
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%650163
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1073902
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64927
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1041015
ArenaDrakanLight Plate Pants10%65180
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%286149
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%65173
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%284325
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%649757
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker204291%1845286
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade204011%1880584
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm203991%1847945
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff180251%2099603
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor180151%759191
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves179541%818143
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon179151%1419385
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants179051%1251462
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves178881%1268647
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor178041%2100971
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow178031%2100709
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants177801%2102442
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots177651%1392476
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter177441%1393754
ArenaGenociderRune Blade177121%2097827
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots177081%808920
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots176901%807859
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream176761%1275065
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants176421%758366
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6122951%1933228
ArenaGenociderSpirit +160790%2445714
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark52050%1077542
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots51760%1048362
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots51740%1029717
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow51380%1032097
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor51150%1032788
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50990%1049337
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm50780%1029107
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear50520%1049825
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm50170%1030754
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor49480%1032526
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +537160%2360499
ArenaGenociderSpirit +030080%1071042
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye25180%1193584
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324850%163181
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724580%687264
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23980%1193711
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723820%686881
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel21390%4137652
ArenaGenociderRena +315580%948602
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13930%3331831
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13610%100719
ArenaGenociderImp12780%3503009
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +712250%827803
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9870%97066
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova9150%221174
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6510%124092
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3610%830664
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3490%669044
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2960%343361
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%503458
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph2060%80361
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1750%139225
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1160%192543
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1308888
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1356818
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots680%1358307
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor540%1188041
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%829186
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%817201
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants330%828771
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%1005038
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1089870
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants300%1057612
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves300%877037
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%819865
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%765446
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%817484
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1058446
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%818222
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%786241
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%818482
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%774137
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves220%829300
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%101571
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18670%1077542
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18280%1029107
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18230%1434795
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17960%1049337
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17910%1413062
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17890%1327589
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17880%1029717
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17840%1443709
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17760%1326915
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17710%1049825
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17670%1030754
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17660%1032788
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17660%1195788
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17610%1195007
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17450%1396802
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17430%1433190
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17380%1397175
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17350%1413824
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17340%1353155
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17310%1398861
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17260%1194490
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17250%1344796
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17190%1290057
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17130%1032097
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves17050%1113558
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves17050%1539377
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16960%1048362
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16850%1520334
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16840%1032526
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16600%1432374
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +616020%1933228
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55150%2360499
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33490%163181
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73460%687264
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4137652
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1193584
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1193711
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73150%686881
ArenaNecron5Rena +31970%948602
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%827803
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1630%3331831
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1390%88741
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%116871
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno590%97066
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%669044
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%830664
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%343361
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3503009
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%73008
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%80361
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%139225
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%100719
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1069749
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%192543
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1055431
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%933461
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1042585
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1102365
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1103118
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%503458
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1102812
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%949656
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1045424
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1140753
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1041015
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1073902
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%948096
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1043327
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1043128
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1048919
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%947195
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%190688
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2102442
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2100971
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31790%1880584
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2097827
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2587532
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1845286
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3280786
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2100709
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1275065
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1419385
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3921155
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2099603
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1393754
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30860%1251462
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1268647
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1847945
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1392476
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1933228
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2445714
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2360499
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3331831
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4137652
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1071042
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3503009
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%163181
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1193711
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%686881
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%687264
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1193584
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%948602
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%100719
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%124092
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%827803
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%221174
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%830664
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%669044
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%343361
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%139225
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%503458
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%80361
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1353155
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%192543
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%817201
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1188041
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1443709
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1089870
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1058446
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1039179
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1035136
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1356818
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1034419
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1358307
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1433190
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1308888
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1398861
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1432374
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1057612
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1397175
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%1005038
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%877037
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%818482
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1396802
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1434795
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%829300
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%765446
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%818222
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%774137
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%88741
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%819865
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%116871
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%101571
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%817484
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4449345%9051929
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4446535%5860451
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4442855%5857533
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4437475%9056138
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2224873%5634119
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1163881%4137652
ArenaNecron7Imp972781%3503009
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7706021%3225054
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1347110%2445714
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5215830%2360499
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria185070%3331831
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning179030%503458
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0172330%1071042
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3142330%163181
ArenaNecron7Rena +387510%948602
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771710%827803
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless23050%830664
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22870%669044
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22770%343361
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17250%192543
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11320%139225
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10520%80361
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4520%1251462
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4520%1419385
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4500%1393754
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4500%2100971
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4450%1392476
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2099603
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4400%2097827
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4390%2102442
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4270%2100709
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1110%1048362
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1195007
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1032788
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1070%758366
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%818143
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1049337
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%808920
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1010%1032097
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor1000%759191
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm980%1030754
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction980%1195788
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1029107
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1194490
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1049825
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1032526
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves930%1113558
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots840%807859
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1029717
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1077542
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1413824
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1344796
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1539377
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1326915
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1413062
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1327589
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1520334
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%116871
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%100719
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%124092
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%221174
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%97066
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask100750%2587532
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor100750%3921155
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade100740%1880584
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm99990%5545289
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots99910%5543119
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm99860%1847945
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor99600%3280786
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants99300%5634119
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants98870%5542170
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker98150%1845286
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120170%2445714
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff17130%2099603
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16920%2102442
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16660%2097827
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16500%1268647
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16460%2100971
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16340%2100709
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream16170%1275065
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511430%2360499
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10970%4137652
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09770%1071042
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8650%3331831
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38220%163181
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7940%1193584
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77640%686881
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7580%1193711
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77290%687264
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6390%124092
ArenaRogue CentRena +34830%948602
ArenaRogue CentImp4430%3503009
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4230%221174
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74220%827803
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2120%343361
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1220%830664
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1040%669044
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos820%139225
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph510%80361
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%192543
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%503458
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm8491%1290057
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots8421%1358307
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants8291%1520334
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves8261%1397175
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants8231%1396802
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm8211%1035136
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants8211%1327589
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow8211%1308888
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots8141%1413062
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm8131%1433190
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots8121%1353155
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage8081%1443709
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter8041%1434795
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor8041%1356818
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves8021%1539377
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7981%1326915
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7941%1344796
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7901%1039179
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7841%1413824
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7811%1188041
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7791%1034419
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow7421%1398861
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction7341%1432374
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53981%768319
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1740%877037
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1730%1058446
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1690%1089870
ArenaSchriker4Imp1600%3503009
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1580%817201
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1550%1005038
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1360%1057612
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +51170%2360499
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3880%163181
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye800%1193584
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7780%687264
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7760%686881
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam700%101571
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key640%1193711
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria600%3331831
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno590%97066
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally520%116871
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3400%948602
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4137652
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7280%827803
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier240%73008
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall210%88741
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul150%669044
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life120%343361
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless120%830664
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation70%192543
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos60%139225
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%286429
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%649757
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash30%1073902
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1042585
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog20%933461
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%286024
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1043128
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1041015
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%311444
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%311710
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%650814
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%947195
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%949656
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%311300
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%315061
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%84441
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%311913
ArenaSchriker4Light Plate Armor10%1048919
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%286149
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18649909%11370119
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18648919%14379409
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18639069%4734621
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4665512%9056138
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4654032%9051929
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2788171%4137652
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72055211%3225054
ArenaSchriker7Imp1531391%3503009
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1414141%3331831
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +11010251%2445714
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5619950%2360499
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning603810%503458
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0506270%1071042
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3410050%163181
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3253440%948602
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7204100%827803
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life72530%343361
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul71560%669044
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless70960%830664
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation54290%192543
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos35970%139225
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29980%80361
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots22220%5543119
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21930%5542170
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21870%3921155
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21400%5545289
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3950%1845286
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3930%1251462
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3890%2100709
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3800%2097827
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3800%1275065
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3700%1268647
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3690%2587532
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3690%2100971
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3680%3280786
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3660%2102442
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3540%2099603
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3540%1880584
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3350%1847945
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay970%124092
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%221174
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%100719
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5144273%2102442
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5143913%2099603
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5141133%1847945
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5136303%2100971
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5136223%2100709
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5136003%3280786
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5133283%1845286
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5132293%5543119
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5131773%2097827
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5129853%1275065
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5124873%5542170
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5124513%1880584
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5123303%5545289
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5122743%2587532
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5122483%3921155
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5112013%1268647
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63409702%1933228
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61709551%1411952
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11669891%2445714
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51035921%2360499
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria866601%3331831
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0839801%1071042
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye661440%1193584
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7659860%686881
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7658160%687264
AtlansAegis7Devils Key658070%1193711
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel623570%4137652
AtlansAegis7Imp423840%3503009
AtlansAegis7Rena +3417250%948602
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7340270%827803
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova321390%221174
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay290010%124092
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm197580%100719
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless84800%830664
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul84670%669044
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%503458
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life66510%343361
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph49080%80361
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos45550%139225
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25920%192543
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4310%1432374
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4310%1035136
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4190%877037
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4160%1327589
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4150%1353155
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4120%1308888
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4070%1039179
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4060%1005038
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4040%1358307
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4030%1396802
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm4020%1433190
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3990%1434795
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3970%1290057
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3910%1356818
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3900%1344796
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1443709
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3880%1188041
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3850%817201
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3830%1326915
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3820%1034419
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3810%1397175
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3800%1398861
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%101571
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88741
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116871
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%73008
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11552
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5522
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6931
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24511
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%317001
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11604
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6609
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11269
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27471
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11291
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11366
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1330184%317001
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants226643%186034
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm226283%212947
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind226283%185503
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants226273%199795
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe225763%185476
AtlansBahamutTower Shield225713%197052
AtlansBahamutWind Armor225573%63769
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer225503%198225
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander225473%63658
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots225253%184843
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow225083%195852
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice225073%187166
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves224663%185322
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots224503%63826
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots224373%196472
AtlansBahamutLight Spear224243%185988
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield224043%199547
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor223983%197714
AtlansBahamutBlade223943%213586
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask223813%63750
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants223773%186413
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves223113%63827
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff223053%185007
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth222953%197574
AtlansBahamutLight Saber222763%196069
AtlansBahamutBerdysh222753%199858
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow222703%63629
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm222623%196426
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves221973%184951
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor221893%196439
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves221103%197533
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6167292%1411952
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +399221%85983
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +165121%384792
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +264971%55862
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +264791%55489
AtlansBahamutDevils Key63371%1193711
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye63071%1193584
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria43331%3331831
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +733350%827803
AtlansBahamutRena +331630%948602
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison27510%28480
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning20070%503458
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice18060%8411
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4137652
AtlansBahamutImp14230%3503009
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13780%20156
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8610%25205
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6320%830664
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5520%669044
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4780%343361
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3230%139225
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1780%192543
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm190%6626
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%12644
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10745
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6460
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11600
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11230
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%13823
AtlansBahamutRapier160%11344
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor160%11390
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield160%6043
AtlansBahamutVine Pants150%11552
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24511
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%12631
AtlansBahamutPad Boots140%12425
AtlansBahamutKris140%10742
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24344
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24533
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage140%24921
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11291
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10805
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5969
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10958
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10734
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10986
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6074
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%12649
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11202
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots110%6110
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24696
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%12718
AtlansBahamutMace110%9986
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11269
AtlansBahamutVine Boots110%10897
AtlansBahamutPad Armor110%11520
AtlansBahamutKatana110%6509
AtlansBahamutBow110%11523
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11460
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6485
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%20701
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots100%11406
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11412
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11553
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6931
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13996
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1069749
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%11220
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%20002
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves90%11302
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6609
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots80%10730
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe80%11366
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%13862
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24439
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants70%11604
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11694
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11519
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11248
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24860
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%966
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1044
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1715
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6656254%5860451
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6654254%5543119
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6650774%2587532
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6649754%3280786
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6649524%5634119
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6649114%5857533
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6642084%5545289
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6640414%3921155
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6636874%5542170
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72728142%3225054
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61370571%1411952
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11343411%2445714
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria918511%3331831
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel883971%4137652
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker835191%1845286
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm831301%1847945
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade827901%1880584
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5823671%2360499
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0668960%1071042
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova536800%221174
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key531750%1193711
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7530780%686881
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7527930%687264
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye527660%1193584
AtlansBlood SoldImp499270%3503009
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3337910%948602
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7274870%827803
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life139150%343361
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul67670%669044
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless67520%830664
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph40100%80361
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36590%139225
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning26150%503458
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20490%192543
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2600%1049337
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2580%1434795
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1034419
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2550%1327589
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2490%1032788
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1032097
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2420%1397175
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2410%1077542
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2390%1290057
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2340%1048362
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2330%1353155
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2330%1035136
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2330%1344796
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2320%1195788
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1539377
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2280%1113558
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1443709
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1413062
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2270%1398861
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1396802
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2210%1195007
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2210%1030754
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1194490
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1520334
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2180%1432374
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2180%1326915
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1049825
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1039179
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2030%1433190
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1990%1032526
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1990%1413824
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%73008
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%88741
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%97066
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%116871
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam40%101571
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12426006%5542170
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12404586%5543119
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12395846%5857533
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12394266%5634119
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12392886%5545289
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12385626%5860451
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73203302%3225054
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3101121%3280786
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3094501%3921155
AtlansDeath AngeImp1926291%3503009
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61618901%1411952
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11583321%2445714
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1523051%4137652
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5974660%2360499
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0792090%1071042
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria772100%3331831
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning551150%503458
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3394680%948602
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7322600%827803
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul102600%669044
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life102110%343361
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless101090%830664
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation76130%192543
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52980%139225
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph46240%80361
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3830%1194490
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3700%1032097
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3640%1077542
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3560%808920
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3550%1032788
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3530%1539377
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3500%1029107
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3470%1413824
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3440%1520334
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3440%1327589
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3430%1029717
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3430%758366
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3410%1032526
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3410%1049337
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3370%1048362
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3370%1195007
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3360%1195788
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3330%1113558
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3330%807859
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3290%759191
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1049825
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3250%1290057
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3250%1344796
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3240%1413062
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3200%1030754
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3110%818143
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1326915
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%88741
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%100719
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%116871
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%97066
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%124092
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor631237916%14379409
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor421261411%9056138
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants420880811%9051929
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor420537411%11370119
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel13026213%4137652
AtlansDeath CentImp11118563%3503009
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10341943%3331831
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77373062%3225054
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63717081%1411952
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13633371%2445714
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52242811%2360499
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01820310%1071042
AtlansDeath CentRena +3906050%948602
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7739460%827803
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593060%503458
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless233750%830664
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life233040%343361
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul231530%669044
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation173500%192543
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos118550%139225
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph107500%80361
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10360%1880584
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm10030%1847945
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9930%1845286
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9420%1251462
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9150%2097827
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9080%758366
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9050%2102442
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9040%808920
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff9030%2099603
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter9010%1393754
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8950%1419385
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8910%807859
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8750%2100709
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8630%1392476
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8610%759191
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8610%1268647
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8580%818143
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8360%1275065
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8180%2100971
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2650%1049825
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2620%1077542
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2610%1029717
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2590%1049337
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2560%1032097
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2510%1032526
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2480%1029107
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2360%1030754
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2360%1048362
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2250%1032788
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm650%100719
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%97066
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova490%221174
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%124092
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%63769
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42507
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27471
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27286
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23571
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27341
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%27120
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26770
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%317001
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24921
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%63826
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30712
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26725
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24696
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24860
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24850
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%186413
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1411952
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%185476
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%55862
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24439
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%199795
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%27111
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%63629
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%31013
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26647
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%63750
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%187166
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%213586
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42675
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30472
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%20156
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%43026
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1193584
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26464
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%199547
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30868
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%42223
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24533
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30608
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%55489
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%830664
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42662
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%948602
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42947
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25465
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%63658
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24511
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17304
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26275
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%20701
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%20002
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%503458
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%13823
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%13862
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13996
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114770100%15120
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3154085%1140753
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2865844%1103118
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2862794%1045424
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2861634%650814
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2861424%933461
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2861004%949656
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2860734%1102812
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2859464%1102365
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2858624%1069749
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2857914%649757
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2855224%1043128
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2854044%650163
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2853044%1073902
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2852904%947195
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2852404%649324
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2851194%1048919
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2850874%948096
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2849214%1043327
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2848684%1041015
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2845274%1042585
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32583194%896926
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61294632%1411952
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5779811%2360499
AtlansGreat BahaImp599071%3503009
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1505271%384792
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key504621%1193711
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4503401%178741
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye501301%1193584
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4498891%178482
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit350691%190688
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria342601%3331831
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel283740%4137652
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7261560%827803
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3253980%948602
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire121720%84441
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49940%669044
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48840%830664
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39590%343361
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning30250%503458
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24710%139225
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation16020%192543
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1960%187166
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1870%42947
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%63826
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1800%195852
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%199547
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1760%42507
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1760%63750
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1760%43026
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1740%196426
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1730%63769
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1660%42223
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%199795
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%213586
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42662
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1610%196472
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1610%197052
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%63629
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%197714
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42675
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%212947
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%199858
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1540%196439
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%197533
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42425
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%63827
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%196069
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%198225
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%63658
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1490%186413
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1460%185476
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%197574
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8411
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard210%355
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%28480
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%25205
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%185
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%20156
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow391%819865
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask281%1103118
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword271%818222
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield271%1058446
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%765446
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1089870
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1057612
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog241%933461
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab241%774137
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves241%829300
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow221%1055431
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration221%1140753
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%828771
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots191%817484
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star181%1102812
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1102365
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves171%786241
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection161%829186
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter161%818482
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3151%896926
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2360499
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1411952
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%384792
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%112756
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%112541
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1193584
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1193711
AtlansHydraRena +340%948602
AtlansHydraImp40%3503009
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4137652
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%827803
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%190688
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%669044
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%101571
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3331831
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration181425%1140753
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude180155%1069749
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants179805%828771
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star179725%1102812
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield179705%1045424
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff179455%1043128
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor179385%1048919
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog179305%933461
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves179095%786241
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor179095%1042585
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow178655%1055431
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection178455%829186
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask178455%1103118
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots178435%1041015
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves178375%829300
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash177555%1073902
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword177515%1043327
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield176965%1102365
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3144134%896926
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +671682%1411952
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543591%2360499
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128961%384792
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye28191%1193584
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27811%1193711
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +527071%112756
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +527011%112541
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23921%84441
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22771%3331831
AtlansLizard KinImp21691%3503009
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21331%4137652
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714910%827803
AtlansLizard KinRena +314310%948602
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10860%190688
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8550%503458
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%830664
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2690%669044
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2160%343361
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1450%139225
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%192543
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear170%185988
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%178696
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%185007
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%178731
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%198225
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%197052
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth120%197574
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%186034
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%212947
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%196439
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%213586
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%199547
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%186413
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%199795
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%196472
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%196426
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%197533
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%177046
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%184843
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%187166
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%177662
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%199858
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%185476
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%177169
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%185322
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%197714
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%178462
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%185503
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%184951
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%195852
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%25205
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%178258
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%196069
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%20156
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%185
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3087095%1048919
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3083215%1073902
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3082545%1045424
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3082375%1069749
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3081885%1043128
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3080815%1140753
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3080215%1042585
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3080065%948096
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3079515%1103118
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3079285%1043327
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3079025%1102812
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3078075%1055431
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3076785%949656
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3075565%1102365
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3070595%947195
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3068385%1041015
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3066395%933461
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32379964%896926
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61200552%1411952
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5720081%2360499
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria553861%3331831
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key464011%1193711
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4460991%178482
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5460511%112756
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4459021%178741
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye458621%1193584
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1457591%384792
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5457581%112541
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit455421%190688
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel267080%4137652
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7234990%827803
AtlansSilver ValRena +3234950%948602
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire218490%84441
AtlansSilver ValImp123520%3503009
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning52060%503458
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45390%669044
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44790%830664
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37270%343361
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23360%139225
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation14140%192543
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%195852
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%185476
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%185503
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1650%197574
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1640%63827
AtlansSilver ValBlade1630%213586
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%63629
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%185007
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1620%63658
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1610%196069
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1560%198225
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%186034
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1530%212947
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%199795
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%196426
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%196472
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1510%199858
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%63826
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%63769
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1460%197052
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1460%185988
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%184843
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%185322
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1440%199547
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%184951
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%196439
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%187166
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1380%63750
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%186413
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1350%197714
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%197533
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%28480
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8411
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%355
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%20156
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%25205
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%185
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52751
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%65180
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%435586
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%948096
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%649757
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1411952
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%949656
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66614
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%650814
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64798
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%286149
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%311710
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%68477
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%650163
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%284325
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64927
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%315061
AtlansSoldierImp13%3503009
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1193711
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1187584%317001
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh113972%199858
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind113692%177046
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves113492%178258
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor113412%177169
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm113302%78683
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants113112%199795
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants113102%186034
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe113022%79134
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask113022%78973
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm112822%196426
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear112782%185988
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield112722%178696
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor112672%197714
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword112502%177662
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves112482%197533
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield112422%199547
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots112222%196472
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor112182%196439
AtlansValkyrieBlade112052%213586
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots111932%78750
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind111862%185503
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear111682%78655
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer111532%198225
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves111502%184951
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants111482%178462
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water111472%78863
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots111452%178731
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff111372%185007
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves110872%185322
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow110862%195852
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots110672%184843
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm110622%212947
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield110492%197052
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber109862%196069
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth109812%197574
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +693112%1411952
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +358591%85983
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye37441%1193584
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key36701%1193711
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +336471%58002
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +136371%384792
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +336331%57393
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22550%3331831
AtlansValkyrieRena +319020%948602
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame18020%20156
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717790%827803
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel16210%4137652
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13530%190688
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister13410%25205
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12850%503458
AtlansValkyrieImp12610%3503009
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8820%28480
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3370%669044
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3310%830664
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2910%343361
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1870%139225
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%192543
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1646
AtlansValkyrieKatana160%6509
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11520
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6485
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24344
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield150%11269
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance150%5969
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6110
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26725
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield140%24533
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves140%11230
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11600
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11202
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11302
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11553
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26763
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6043
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6931
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24850
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11366
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6609
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6460
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11291
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24439
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26647
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk100%24511
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1069749
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26900
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11412
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25465
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6626
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23571
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6074
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24696
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24921
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23574
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11248
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24860
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26770
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%11390
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11406
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11519
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3359
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11789074%317001
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1178283%178258
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1175883%198225
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1173573%186413
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1171963%199795
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1171323%177662
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1171073%187166
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1171023%199547
AtlansVeparBlade1170943%213586
AtlansVeparLight Spear1170653%185988
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1170363%197533
AtlansVeparTower Shield1170333%197052
AtlansVeparBerdysh1169493%199858
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1169103%185322
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1169043%197574
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1168983%177046
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1168793%197714
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1168643%186034
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1168133%184951
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1168123%178731
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1167933%177169
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1167843%185007
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1167253%196426
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1166243%185503
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1166133%178462
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1165433%196472
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1165393%185476
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1164943%195852
AtlansVeparLight Saber1164693%196069
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1164153%196439
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1163853%178696
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1161663%184843
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1161353%212947
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6903152%1411952
AtlansVeparDevils Key694162%1193711
AtlansVeparDevils Eye694012%1193584
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3543421%85983
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2349491%55862
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2347991%55489
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3344991%58002
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1343231%384792
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3342111%57393
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7178490%827803
AtlansVeparRena +3176930%948602
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning175010%503458
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison169340%28480
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit128250%190688
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria121940%3331831
AtlansVeparImp121700%3503009
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame112000%20156
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister93830%25205
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48860%4137652
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul32110%669044
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31920%830664
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26530%343361
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17480%139225
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10300%192543
AtlansVeparBone Pants2210%26725
AtlansVeparArquebus2100%26763
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25465
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2050%24533
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24344
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage2020%24921
AtlansVeparHalberd2010%24850
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1970%26647
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1870%24696
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1830%24860
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26770
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26900
AtlansVeparTomahawk1740%24511
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1670%24439
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1646
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10730
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11230
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6485
AtlansVeparRapier330%11344
AtlansVeparBronze Pants320%6074
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10897
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11553
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%20701
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude310%1069749
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6626
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow310%11291
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%12649
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10958
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6043
AtlansVeparMace300%9986
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin300%11248
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11600
AtlansVeparBone Boots290%6609
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11269
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6110
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11519
AtlansVeparKris290%10742
AtlansVeparBow290%11523
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%12425
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%12644
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%11390
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10805
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11412
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11604
AtlansVeparKatana260%6509
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6931
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6460
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%13862
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5969
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10745
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11366
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13996
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11694
AtlansVeparPad Gloves220%13823
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11460
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11202
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10734
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%12718
AtlansVeparVine Pants200%11552
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11520
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%11220
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10986
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1044
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%12631
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11302
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11406
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1715
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%966
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%956
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%317001
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67873%1443709
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66793%1308888
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66773%1058446
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66303%1057612
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65733%877037
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65553%1434795
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65193%817201
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65163%1035136
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64963%1356818
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64953%1396802
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64783%1397175
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64753%1089870
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64683%1005038
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64653%1358307
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64633%1034419
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64423%1432374
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64323%1353155
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63963%1039179
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63703%1188041
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62893%1398861
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62803%1433190
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562043%768319
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631391%1411952
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518781%2360499
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13841%765446
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13411%818222
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13191%817484
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13181%774137
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12991%819865
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12951%818482
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%786241
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12721%828771
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3331831
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%829186
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12581%1193711
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%114583
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1193584
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%829300
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611891%114327
TarkanBeam KnighImp7670%3503009
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36160%948602
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%827803
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4137652
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%116871
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3810%88741
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%101571
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%73008
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%669044
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%830664
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1140%343361
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%503458
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%139225
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%192543
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1646
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107674%1089870
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow101203%1055431
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100713%817201
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants100173%828771
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow100123%819865
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99953%1057612
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99933%1005038
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99803%818482
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99763%829186
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99643%1102365
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99573%786241
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99473%774137
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves99193%765446
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98853%877037
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98413%829300
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star98333%1102812
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield98183%1058446
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask98013%1103118
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97763%817484
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97443%818222
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387693%896926
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643921%1411952
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527421%2360499
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117941%384792
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17581%1193711
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617571%114327
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517381%112541
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617101%114583
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516881%112756
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16741%1193584
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3331831
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3503009
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9990%4137652
TarkanBloody wolRena +38780%948602
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78530%827803
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%190688
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5940%84441
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5490%101571
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2020%830664
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%669044
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%503458
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%343361
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%139225
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor660%1646
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%192543
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%197052
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%199858
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52564
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%198225
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%185503
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%197574
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%178731
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%177662
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64927
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%68477
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%196439
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%78863
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%65180
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52813
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%177046
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%185988
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%184843
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52869
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52751
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%355
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%196426
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%196472
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%65173
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64798
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%184951
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%78750
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%178258
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%187166
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%78655
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%178462
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%78683
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%195852
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%196069
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%185322
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%185
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%197714
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%185007
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%178696
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%177169
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%79134
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66614
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%197533
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%186034
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78973
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%20156
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1077542
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1520334
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1195788
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots512%1413062
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1048362
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1195007
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm461%1433190
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction461%1432374
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants451%1396802
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots441%1029717
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1032788
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1539377
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1344796
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1397175
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1327589
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1290057
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1029107
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1032526
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1194490
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter401%1434795
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1353155
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1049337
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1398861
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1113558
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1030754
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6371%1933228
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1032097
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves331%1326915
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1443709
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1413824
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1049825
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6201%1411952
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1193584
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1193711
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4137652
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2360499
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%687264
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%686881
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%88741
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%116871
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%827803
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%100719
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3331831
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%80361
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%948602
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%97066
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%139225
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3503009
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%669044
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%20701
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%13862
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210985100%11263
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82782%1308888
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80932%1356818
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80602%1188041
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79712%1358307
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37891%1005038
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437691%419218
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37221%829300
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37181%817201
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36961%819865
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36901%877037
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36461%1058446
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36351%774137
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36281%829186
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36261%818482
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36231%1089870
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36151%765446
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants36061%828771
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35831%817484
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35761%1057612
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35451%786241
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35371%818222
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618810%1411952
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4137652
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2360499
TarkanIron WheelImp10720%3503009
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9080%3331831
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68130%114583
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%384792
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1193584
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7250%1193711
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%114327
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%948602
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73810%827803
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%73008
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%101571
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%88741
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%830664
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%669044
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%343361
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%503458
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%139225
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%192543
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1646
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52564
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%311710
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%78750
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%311444
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%650163
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%65173
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%178696
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%177662
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52751
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%311138
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%79134
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64798
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%65180
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%313266
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52813
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%78683
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66614
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%178258
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64927
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%284325
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68477
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%177046
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%286429
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%311913
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%178731
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52869
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%286149
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%315061
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%286024
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%190688
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%78655
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%178462
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%78863
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78973
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab239375%774137
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration214285%1140753
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves214145%765446
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow214005%1055431
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star213795%1102812
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask213675%1103118
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword213405%818222
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow213155%819865
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves213075%786241
TarkanMutantElemental Shield212975%1102365
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants212155%828771
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves212145%829300
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots211985%817484
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog211715%933461
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor211355%1048919
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter211165%818482
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection211125%829186
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3174004%896926
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686862%1411952
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54501%1043128
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash54131%1073902
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53691%1041015
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53291%1042585
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52701%1045424
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52671%1043327
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51201%1069749
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551181%2360499
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135491%384792
TarkanMutantDevils Eye34121%1193584
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533991%112756
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533791%112541
TarkanMutantDevils Key33491%1193711
TarkanMutantImp28071%3503009
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18210%3331831
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717900%827803
TarkanMutantRena +317250%948602
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16190%4137652
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12770%190688
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10830%84441
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%503458
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3360%669044
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%830664
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2960%1646
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2670%343361
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%139225
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%192543
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%185
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%196426
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%79134
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%178258
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%78683
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%78863
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%185007
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%78655
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%355
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%197533
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%184843
TarkanMutantBlade110%213586
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%185322
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%185503
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%185988
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78973
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%78750
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%186034
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%196069
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%68477
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%177046
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%212947
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%177662
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%198225
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%196439
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%197714
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%195852
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%196472
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%178731
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%184951
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%197574
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66614
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%178462
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%199858
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%177169
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%178696
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%197052
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%25205
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow58684%1039179
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage58124%1443709
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor56724%1356818
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab56364%774137
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm56044%1433190
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword56024%818222
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter56014%818482
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots55994%1353155
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction55774%1432374
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield55774%1058446
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants55714%1057612
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots55584%817201
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm55544%1035136
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots55454%1358307
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves55454%1005038
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots55374%817484
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves55214%877037
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow55184%819865
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots55134%1034419
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves55114%765446
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor54924%1188041
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst54864%1089870
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow54794%1308888
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter54344%1434795
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +454134%419218
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +628442%1411952
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +515781%2360499
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +611191%114327
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10961%1193584
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610831%114583
TarkanTantalosDevils Key10581%1193711
TarkanTantalosImp7330%3503009
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria6170%3331831
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +75390%827803
TarkanTantalosRena +34940%948602
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4137652
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2460%116871
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2370%88741
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1620%73008
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1170%830664
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1150%101571
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1120%669044
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life1010%343361
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning770%503458
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos470%139225
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation370%192543
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1646
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability100%65173
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%286024
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants80%311300
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%948096
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants60%65180
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%284325
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%68477
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%311913
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64927
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%311138
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52751
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves50%286429
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52813
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%649324
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%650163
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%313266
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52869
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%650814
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%311444
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%949656
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%947195
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66614
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%286149
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%315061
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%311710
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%649757
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64798
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52564
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1195788
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1194490
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1520334
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1195007
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1539377
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1113558
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1290057
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1443709
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%768319
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1326915
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1398861
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1327589
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots100%1353155
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm100%1433190
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1434795
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1432374
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1397175
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1344796
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1035136
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1188041
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1411952
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1039179
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1034419
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1413824
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1413062
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3331831
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2360499
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1193584
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1356818
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%687264
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4137652
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1396802
TarkanZaikanRena +320%948602
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%827803
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%817201
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%686881
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%877037
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1358307
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1308888
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1193711
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11269
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11604
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6460
9Aegis1Small Axe10%20002
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4419
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%669044
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%42223
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%85983
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%195852
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%192543
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%311444
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%286149
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%948096
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%829300
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1089870
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%829186
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1055431
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1058446
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1102812
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%819865
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%828771
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%896926
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%817484
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1103118
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1102365
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1057612
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%818222
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%818482
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%1005038
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%830664
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%669044
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2360499
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%112541
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1193711
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1193584
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%112756
9Ax WarriorImp850%3503009
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%384792
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%774137
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%765446
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3331831
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4137652
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1140753
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%786241
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%343361
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%192543
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%827803
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%948602
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%190688
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%139225
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%84441
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%101571
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%503458
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%178462
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52751
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%196472
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52869
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%185503
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%178696
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78973
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%184843
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%79134
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%196426
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%186034
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78750
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%177662
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52564
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%177046
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1089870
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%829186
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1102812
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1102365
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%1005038
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%829300
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%877037
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%828771
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%817484
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1103118
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%818222
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1055431
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%818482
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1057612
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%819865
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1058446
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%896926
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%830664
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%669044
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2360499
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%384792
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%112541
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%114583
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1193711
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1193584
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%112756
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%114327
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%817201
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%774137
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3331831
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%786241
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%343361
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%765446
9Bloody wolImp510%3503009
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%192543
9Bloody wolRena +3470%948602
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%84441
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%827803
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%139225
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4137652
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%101571
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%190688
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%503458
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%197533
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%185007
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%65173
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52813
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52564
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%78683
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52869
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52751
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%65180
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%197574
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%178462
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%197714
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%184843
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%177046
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%79134
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64798
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%197052
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%187166
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78863
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26570%435586
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4080%52813
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4010%177169
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3970%178731
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3970%178696
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3890%313266
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3840%66614
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3830%178258
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3810%78973
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3760%286024
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3730%311444
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3670%177046
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3660%286429
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3650%284325
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3650%178462
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3630%52869
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3630%311138
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3620%64798
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3600%52564
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3600%79134
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3600%52751
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3590%311913
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3590%286149
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3580%78750
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3560%311300
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3560%78683
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3540%78863
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3540%65180
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3530%177662
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3500%64927
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3490%68477
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3470%78655
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3430%65173
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3420%311710
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3270%315061
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3250%830664
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2430%669044
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +42000%21859
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%384792
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31260%57393
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31250%58002
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1193711
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1160%1193584
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1160%190688
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3331831
9Cursed WizRena +3690%948602
9Cursed WizJewel of Life680%343361
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7670%827803
9Cursed WizImp550%3503009
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation500%192543
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%25205
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%139225
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4137652
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%503458
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117784%317001
9CyclopsBronze Armor9712%24860
9CyclopsElven Axe9532%30940
9CyclopsScale Armor9432%30608
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9352%31013
9CyclopsBone Pants9292%26725
9CyclopsBattle Bow9282%30712
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9242%24921
9CyclopsGladius9242%26900
9CyclopsRing of Poison9212%6931
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24533
9CyclopsBone Armor9172%27471
9CyclopsWind Gloves9152%30735
9CyclopsWind Helm9132%30868
9CyclopsTomahawk9092%24511
9CyclopsScale Boots9082%27341
9CyclopsSilk Pants9052%24439
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8992%24696
9CyclopsElven Shield8962%23574
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8932%830664
9CyclopsRing of Ice8932%26770
9CyclopsFalcon8932%27120
9CyclopsScale Helm8902%30675
9CyclopsBone Helm8882%24344
9CyclopsScale Gloves8862%27111
9CyclopsPlate Shield8832%26464
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8822%23571
9CyclopsHalberd8802%24850
9CyclopsWind Boots8772%29914
9CyclopsSilk Armor8742%26647
9CyclopsArquebus8702%26763
9CyclopsScale Pants8642%26275
9CyclopsFlail8602%27286
9CyclopsSpear8582%26616
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6301%669044
9CyclopsLeather Armor5141%11390
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +15001%3106
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6074
9CyclopsBone Boots4771%6609
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4751%11553
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4731%11291
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11230
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4711%11600
9CyclopsBone Gloves4701%11302
9CyclopsVine Armor4631%11519
9CyclopsBronze Helm4621%6626
9CyclopsPad Armor4591%11520
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4581%11248
9CyclopsBronze Boots4571%11406
9CyclopsDragon Lance4501%5969
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4501%1069749
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4491%11412
9CyclopsSilk Boots4451%6110
9CyclopsKite Shield4451%11269
9CyclopsSilk Helm4441%6460
9CyclopsElven Bow4371%6485
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6043
9CyclopsKatana4271%6509
9CyclopsDouble Axe4221%11366
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11202
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%384792
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13431%5522
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5523
9CyclopsDevils Eye3361%1193584
9CyclopsDevils Key3271%1193711
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3331831
9CyclopsJewel of Life1930%343361
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%503458
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%827803
9CyclopsRena +31820%948602
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1370%3359
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%192543
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8411
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport990%1044
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%139225
9CyclopsOrb of Impale860%25465
9CyclopsGuardian Angel700%4137652
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1715
9CyclopsShort Bow160%20701
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%13823
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13996
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%20002
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%13862
9CyclopsApple30%77217
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26221%435586
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3911%78973
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3801%195852
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3751%68477
9Dark KnighLight Spear3701%185988
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%186034
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52751
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%184843
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3541%185503
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3531%178731
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3501%78655
9Dark KnighTower Shield3491%197052
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3481%78863
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3441%78750
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3441%178258
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3431%52564
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3391%78683
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3391%178462
9Dark KnighLight Saber3391%196069
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3381%52869
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3381%196472
9Dark KnighBerdysh3371%199858
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3371%198225
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3351%177662
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3351%177169
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3341%196439
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3321%177046
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3301%196426
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3281%197533
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3261%66614
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3241%79134
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3221%178696
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3211%185007
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3201%184951
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3091%185322
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3061%830664
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3051%197714
9Dark KnighPlate Armor3001%52813
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2900%197574
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2340%669044
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31930%85983
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31350%57393
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%58002
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%384792
9Dark KnighDevils Key1190%1193711
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1160%1193584
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria730%3331831
9Dark KnighJewel of Life640%343361
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7630%827803
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%190688
9Dark KnighRena +3590%948602
9Dark KnighImp470%3503009
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4137652
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%28480
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%20156
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos380%139225
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%192543
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%503458
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%25205
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210380%435586
9Death CowGuardian Helm6940%313266
9Death CowGuardian Armor6880%948096
9Death CowDragon Pants6860%650163
9Death CowDragon Boots6810%311710
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6760%64798
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6750%68477
9Death CowGuardian Pants6740%311300
9Death CowPlate Armor6740%52813
9Death CowGiant Sword6730%286149
9Death CowLegendary Shield6720%52869
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6690%949656
9Death CowLegendary Armor6690%649324
9Death CowRing of Magic6660%66614
9Death CowPendant of Water6590%78863
9Death CowLegendary Boots6590%78750
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6490%78973
9Death CowHelical Sword6490%650814
9Death CowPlate Helm6490%78683
9Death CowBronze Shield6470%311138
9Death CowGuardian Boots6440%286024
9Death CowLegendary Helm6410%64927
9Death CowDouble Blade6410%52564
9Death CowGreat Scythe6390%311444
9Death CowSilver Bow6340%649757
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6320%65180
9Death CowSerpent Spear6300%78655
9Death CowLegendary Pants6290%315061
9Death CowBattle Scepter6280%311913
9Death CowGorgon Staff6260%284325
9Death CowDragon Gloves6260%286429
9Death CowLarkan Axe6230%79134
9Death CowPendant of Ability6230%65173
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6180%52751
9Death CowDragon Helm6010%947195
9Death CowJewel of Bless5430%830664
9Death CowJewel of Soul4130%669044
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43550%21859
9Death CowBlood Bone +42290%178482
9Death CowDevils Eye2220%1193584
9Death CowBox of Luck +12080%384792
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%58002
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41840%178741
9Death CowBlood Bone +31760%57393
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%25205
9Death CowDevils Key1720%1193711
9Death CowJewel of Life1480%343361
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1330%3331831
9Death CowBox of Luck +71200%827803
9Death CowRena +31170%948602
9Death CowImp1000%3503009
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit960%190688
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%192543
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%139225
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4137652
9Death CowOrb of Summoning250%503458
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%42223
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6043
9Death CowScale Pants20%26275
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30735
9Death CowWind Helm20%30868
9Death CowBone Armor10%27471
9Death CowElven Bow10%6485
9Death CowScale Armor10%30608
9Death CowTomahawk10%24511
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%63658
9Death CowBrass Boots10%63826
9Death CowFlail10%27286
9Death CowGladius10%26900
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%63629
9Death CowFalcon10%27120
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42675
9Death CowKatana10%6509
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210450%435586
9Death GorgDragon Helm9960%947195
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9880%1043128
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9790%649324
9Death GorgDragon Armor9760%1042585
9Death GorgHelical Sword9690%650814
9Death GorgDragon Pants9660%650163
9Death GorgLighting Sword9650%1043327
9Death GorgDragon Shield9650%1045424
9Death GorgBronze Shield9600%311138
9Death GorgSilver Bow9540%649757
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9480%313266
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9420%1041015
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9330%949656
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9320%1048919
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9320%311913
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9270%311444
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9190%311300
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9190%315061
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9170%933461
9Death GorgDragon Boots8920%311710
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8910%948096
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4910%830664
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4040%669044
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53110%2360499
9Death GorgDevils Key2210%1193711
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12120%384792
9Death GorgDevils Eye1990%1193584
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41920%178741
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%178482
9Death GorgImp1520%3503009
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1330%190688
9Death GorgRena +31140%948602
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1130%1140753
9Death GorgJewel of Life1100%343361
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1069749
9Death GorgBox of Luck +71000%827803
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria960%3331831
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1073902
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4137652
9Death GorgJewel of Creation760%192543
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%139225
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%84441
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%503458
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25290%435586
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4540%315061
9Death KnigDragon Armor4460%1042585
9Death KnigDragon Pants4460%650163
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%311138
9Death KnigDragon Helm4330%947195
9Death KnigSilver Bow4220%649757
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4220%311444
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4180%649324
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4130%313266
9Death KnigDragon Boots4120%311710
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4090%286429
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4090%1043128
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4080%948096
9Death KnigHelical Sword4020%650814
9Death KnigGiant Sword4020%286149
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3970%311913
9Death KnigLighting Sword3930%1043327
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3900%286024
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3840%1041015
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3820%1048919
9Death KnigDragon Shield3800%1045424
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3770%311300
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3760%284325
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3750%949656
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3160%830664
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2050%669044
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51440%2360499
9Death KnigDevils Eye1230%1193584
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%178482
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41140%178741
9Death KnigDevils Key1040%1193711
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11020%384792
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria850%3331831
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4137652
9Death KnigImp770%3503009
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%827803
9Death KnigJewel of Life630%343361
9Death KnigRena +3590%948602
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1069749
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit470%190688
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%192543
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash420%1073902
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%139225
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%84441
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%43026
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%199547
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42662
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30472
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%187166
9Death KnigBlade10%213586
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42425
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%185476
9Death KnigBerdysh10%199858
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24780%435586
9DevilAdamantine Boots4200%1041015
9DevilDragon Armor4130%1042585
9DevilLighting Sword3980%1043327
9DevilLegendary Staff3970%1043128
9DevilDragon Shield3840%1045424
9DevilLegendary Pants3510%315061
9DevilLegendary Helm3460%64927
9DevilDragon Helm3370%947195
9DevilGuardian Helm3310%313266
9DevilGuardian Gloves3300%64798
9DevilGuardian Armor3280%948096
9DevilGreat Scythe3280%311444
9DevilDragon Gloves3210%286429
9DevilBattle Scepter3210%311913
9DevilLegendary Armor3210%649324
9DevilPendant of Ability3210%65173
9DevilDragon Pants3200%650163
9DevilGiant Sword3170%286149
9DevilGuardian Boots3150%286024
9DevilGuardian Pants3140%311300
9DevilGorgon Staff3100%284325
9DevilDragon Boots3060%311710
9DevilAdamantine Gloves3010%949656
9DevilSilver Bow2960%649757
9DevilBronze Shield2940%311138
9DevilLight Plate Pants2930%65180
9DevilHelical Sword2900%650814
9DevilJewel of Bless2490%830664
9DevilJewel of Soul1570%669044
9DevilTransformation Ring +51340%2360499
9DevilDevils Eye960%1193584
9DevilBlood Bone +4900%178482
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4790%178741
9DevilDevils Key780%1193711
9DevilBox of Luck +1760%384792
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%190688
9DevilHorn of Uniria600%3331831
9DevilJewel of Life580%343361
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4137652
9DevilImp510%3503009
9DevilRena +3490%948602
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1073902
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1069749
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%827803
9DevilJewel of Creation350%192543
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%139225
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%503458
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%84441
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11436%1089870
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11125%829186
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10965%1102812
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10965%1058446
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10835%1102365
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10795%819865
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10795%1057612
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10755%828771
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10705%817484
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10695%933461
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10665%1055431
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10525%1103118
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10435%818482
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10375%829300
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10335%818222
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38504%896926
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4752%830664
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3792%669044
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52941%2360499
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51941%112541
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1193584
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%112756
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1193711
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%384792
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4137652
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3331831
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%765446
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%774137
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1140753
9Elite OgreImp1081%3503009
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1051%786241
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%343361
9Elite OgreRena +3870%948602
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%827803
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%101571
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%192543
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%190688
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%139225
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%84441
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%78750
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%195852
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%196069
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%184843
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%196439
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%177169
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%177662
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%78683
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%185988
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%177046
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%197714
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%185503
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%79134
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%78863
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%197052
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%503458
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%78655
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52813
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52869
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%178696
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66614
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%198225
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78973
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%178258
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%196426
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%197574
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52751
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%186034
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115301%317001
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7591%830664
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6820%186413
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6770%31013
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26770
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6740%63826
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6710%43026
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6670%197533
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6660%63658
9Hell HoundScale Boots6630%27341
9Hell HoundWind Boots6620%29914
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6600%26464
9Hell HoundBerdysh6550%199858
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6540%42675
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6530%30712
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6510%42223
9Hell HoundSpear6490%26616
9Hell HoundScale Pants6470%26275
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6460%197714
9Hell HoundArquebus6450%26763
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6440%42947
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6390%185476
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6380%63629
9Hell HoundBone Armor6370%27471
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6350%63750
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23574
9Hell HoundBone Pants6320%26725
9Hell HoundWind Pants6310%42425
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6310%42662
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6260%198225
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6240%26647
9Hell HoundScale Helm6240%30675
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6230%199547
9Hell HoundElven Axe6230%30940
9Hell HoundBlade6210%213586
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6190%199795
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6180%196439
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6150%187166
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6150%27111
9Hell HoundGladius6080%26900
9Hell HoundFlail6060%27286
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6060%63827
9Hell HoundWind Armor6030%63769
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%197574
9Hell HoundFalcon5960%27120
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5940%42507
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5940%212947
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5910%30472
9Hell HoundScale Armor5870%30608
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5860%23571
9Hell HoundWind Helm5820%30868
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5790%669044
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5740%30735
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24850%17304
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1193711
9Hell HoundDevils Eye3020%1193584
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +13010%384792
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22940%55489
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%55862
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2020%343361
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3331831
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1900%3359
9Hell HoundRena +31530%948602
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%827803
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%192543
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%20156
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%139225
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale680%25465
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%503458
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%28480
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel170%4137652
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8411
9Hell HoundImp70%3503009
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10805
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10958
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11694
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11460
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11520
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1069749
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%12631
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%20002
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%20701
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%11390
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11248
9Hell HoundMace10%9986
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%13823
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%11220
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11552
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%12425
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11406
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%13862
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11412
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10734
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13996
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%12718
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11553
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +115074%317001
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9032%30472
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8932%42662
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8792%196426
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8692%196472
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8692%43026
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8652%63827
9Hell SpideTower Shield8622%197052
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42675
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8592%186413
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8532%63629
9Hell SpideBerdysh8522%199858
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8502%197533
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8492%42947
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8462%187166
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8442%63750
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8432%63826
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%212947
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8372%185476
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8332%197574
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8312%195852
9Hell SpideWind Armor8272%63769
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8202%198225
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42507
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8172%197714
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8132%199547
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8082%42223
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8072%199795
9Hell SpideWind Pants7912%42425
9Hell SpideLight Saber7892%196069
9Hell SpideBlade7882%213586
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7832%63658
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7722%196439
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%830664
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5872%669044
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4681%31013
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30712
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%85983
9Hell SpideWind Boots4291%29914
9Hell SpideWind Helm4221%30868
9Hell SpideScale Helm4151%30675
9Hell SpideScale Armor4131%30608
9Hell SpideElven Axe3991%30940
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3841%30735
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23341%55862
9Hell SpideFlail3141%27286
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1193711
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23041%55489
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26275
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13021%384792
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1193584
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27471
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%27120
9Hell SpideScale Boots2731%27341
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2691%26464
9Hell SpideSpear2631%26616
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2601%27111
9Hell SpideRena +31750%948602
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71620%827803
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%343361
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1290%192543
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1230%3331831
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%25205
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos980%139225
9Hell SpideImp880%3503009
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning820%503458
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel750%4137652
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison650%28480
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8411
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%20156
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%12649
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13996
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%12631
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%13862
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10730
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%20701
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11248
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11600
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11406
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5969
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11269
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%12644
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11604
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11552
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11366
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10986
9Hell SpideMace10%9986
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10805
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6074
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%11220
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6043
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82012%8714
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%10164
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%435586
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%78655
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%286024
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64927
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash270%68477
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78973
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%284325
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66614
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52869
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%185322
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%178258
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%184951
9Illusion oPlate Boots240%184843
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%78683
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%178462
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%178696
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%185007
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52813
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%186034
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%78750
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%286149
9Illusion oLight Spear200%185988
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%65173
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%79134
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%830664
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%178731
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52751
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%177046
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%669044
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%185503
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%177662
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52564
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64798
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8640
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1392476
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%286429
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2100709
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%650814
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor170%1048919
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%177169
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%65180
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%78863
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1251462
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%311913
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%1005038
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%933461
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1419385
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1058446
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1393754
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%948096
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2102442
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%190688
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1043327
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1193711
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%947195
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1193584
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1042585
9Illusion oBrass Armor100%197714
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +5100%2360499
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%311300
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%311138
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%649757
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%311444
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%828771
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%829186
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%949656
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%57393
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%195852
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2097827
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%877037
9Illusion oTower Shield80%197052
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%196439
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1089870
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%311710
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1055431
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%818222
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1041015
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%650163
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%197533
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1043128
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%196426
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%384792
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1195007
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4137652
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%192543
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%187166
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21859
9Illusion oRena +360%948602
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%649324
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1045424
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%503458
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1057612
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1413824
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%196472
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%759191
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%419218
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1933228
9Illusion oImp50%3503009
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%818482
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1188041
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1356818
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%819865
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%58002
9Illusion oLight Saber50%196069
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%197574
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%818143
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%829300
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%198225
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%827803
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%343361
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%817484
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%808920
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%686881
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%25205
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2445714
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%84441
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%807859
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1049337
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1039179
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1194490
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%315061
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1049825
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1077542
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%178482
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1413062
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1308888
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1140753
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3331831
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1358307
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1029107
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%114583
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1048362
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1069749
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%212947
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%20156
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1113558
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2100971
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%101571
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1520334
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1029717
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%687264
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%817201
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%786241
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1195788
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%178741
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1030754
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%73008
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%221174
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1034419
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1356818
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1358307
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1188041
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%877037
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%829300
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%818482
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%817484
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1057612
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%419218
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%828771
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%829186
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1089870
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%818222
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%1005038
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1058446
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%819865
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%830664
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%669044
9Iron WheelImp1290%3503009
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2360499
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4137652
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%384792
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%114583
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3331831
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1308888
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1193584
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1193711
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%114327
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%343361
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%827803
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%817201
9Iron WheelRena +3310%948602
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%765446
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%786241
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%139225
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%192543
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%774137
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%88741
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%73008
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%101571
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%503458
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%177662
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%286024
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%78683
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64798
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%178462
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%311444
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52813
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%313266
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%284325
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52869
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%177169
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%177046
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52751
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%65173
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%78655
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%650163
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%178696
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10856%829300
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10486%1045424
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10436%828771
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10155%933461
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10115%1042585
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10105%1103118
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10045%1048919
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10035%1043327
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9955%1102812
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9935%1055431
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9865%1102365
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9705%1043128
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9695%829186
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9645%1041015
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39645%896926
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4653%830664
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3322%669044
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52651%2360499
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%112756
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%112541
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1193584
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11681%384792
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1193711
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%84441
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1471%3331831
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1341%4137652
9Ogre archeImp1251%3503009
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1069749
9Ogre archeRena +31051%948602
9Ogre archeJewel of Life1001%343361
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%827803
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%786241
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1140753
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash900%1073902
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%192543
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%190688
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%139225
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%503458
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%178258
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%195852
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%199858
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%184951
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%187166
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%185476
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%185007
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%199795
9Ogre archeBlade10%213586
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%185322
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%186034
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%178731
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%178462
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%177662
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%212947
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%177046
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%178696
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%198225
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%184843
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%196069
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%199547
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%197533
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112591%317001
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8191%78973
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8111%177169
9Poison BulSpirit Pants8061%186034
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7981%196472
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7921%178696
9Poison BulBlade7921%213586
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7911%197533
9Poison BulPlate Boots7911%184843
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7901%184951
9Poison BulPlate Pants7861%178462
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7821%185503
9Poison BulTower Shield7811%197052
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7671%178258
9Poison BulBerdysh7661%199858
9Poison BulPendant of Water7631%78863
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7621%79134
9Poison BulLight Spear7611%185988
9Poison BulRing of Wind7601%177046
9Poison BulBrass Pants7571%199795
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7551%177662
9Poison BulPlate Helm7531%78683
9Poison BulThunder Staff7531%185007
9Poison BulTiger Bow7531%195852
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7511%196439
9Poison BulRing of Earth7501%197574
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7431%196426
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7431%198225
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7421%199547
9Poison BulBrass Helm7411%212947
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7401%78750
9Poison BulBrass Armor7211%197714
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%78655
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7191%178731
9Poison BulLight Saber7151%196069
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7131%185322
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6220%830664
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5170%669044
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33670%85983
9Poison BulDevils Eye2740%1193584
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12680%384792
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%57393
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%58002
9Poison BulDevils Key2070%1193711
9Poison BulJewel of Life1440%343361
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%827803
9Poison BulRena +31260%948602
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3331831
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1060%25205
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%20156
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%192543
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4137652
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%190688
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%503458
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%28480
9Poison BulImp710%3503009
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%139225
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23574
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24344
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11248
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11269
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24860
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1069749
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11302
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%11390
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11202
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6074
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11291
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5969
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6626
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24696
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26725
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11406
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6460
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23571
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11553
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26123%435586
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants4032%186034
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3892%178696
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3882%52564
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3882%66614
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3832%64927
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3822%52869
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3802%65180
9Poison ShaLight Spear3772%185988
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3712%177662
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3702%52751
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3692%196426
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3692%79134
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3662%184951
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3652%78655
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3632%65173
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3622%185007
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3612%78973
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3602%78750
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3582%196472
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3572%177169
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3572%52813
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3562%68477
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3552%64798
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3542%185503
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3532%195852
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3532%185322
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3532%78863
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3522%178462
9Poison ShaTower Shield3502%197052
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3452%178731
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3422%78683
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3402%177046
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3392%178258
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3372%184843
9Poison ShaLight Saber3272%196069
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless3022%830664
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2341%669044
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21859
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1621%1193584
9Poison ShaDevils Key1321%1193711
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%384792
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31251%58002
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31201%57393
9Poison ShaRena +3830%948602
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%190688
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3331831
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%25205
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7690%827803
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%343361
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4137652
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%192543
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame390%20156
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%139225
9Poison ShaImp310%3503009
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%11220
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24533
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26763
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%503458
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6485
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11248
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23571
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11520
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11600
9Poison ShaRapier10%11344
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6626
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24439
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1089870
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1443709
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1188041
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1356818
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1057612
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1058446
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%819865
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%817484
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1432374
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%877037
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1433190
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1358307
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1434795
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%818222
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%419218
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%818482
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%1005038
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%830664
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%669044
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2360499
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1193584
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%114327
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1055431
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1193711
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%829300
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4137652
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%114583
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%829186
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%828771
9Queen RainImp490%3503009
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%774137
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3331831
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%817201
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1034419
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1308888
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%765446
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%343361
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%192543
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%827803
9Queen RainRena +3340%948602
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1039179
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1035136
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%139225
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%73008
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%88741
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%101571
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%786241
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52564
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%503458
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%65173
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%311300
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64927
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%284325
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64798
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52869
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%286429
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66614
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%78750
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%650163
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78973
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1193711
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1045424
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24921
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%11220
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24533
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%186413
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%68477
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10986
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +25003%435586
9Schriker2Double Blade3512%52564
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3462%185007
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3442%185503
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3422%78863
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3402%177169
9Schriker2Giant Sword3402%286149
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3382%78973
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3352%313266
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3342%66614
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3342%178731
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3322%64927
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3292%78655
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3262%315061
9Schriker2Plate Armor3262%52813
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3252%52869
9Schriker2Plate Boots3242%184843
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3232%178258
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3212%178696
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%79134
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3192%78750
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3152%185322
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3142%68477
9Schriker2Plate Helm3122%78683
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3112%64798
9Schriker2Plate Pants3112%178462
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3072%65173
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3062%186034
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%284325
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3032%177662
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3022%286429
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2992%65180
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2992%184951
9Schriker2Light Spear2982%185988
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2962%177046
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52751
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2662%286024
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2441%830664
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1771%669044
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41321%21859
9Schriker2Devils Eye1051%1193584
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31011%57393
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3961%58002
9Schriker2Devils Key931%1193711
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1901%384792
9Schriker2Spirit Helm891%196426
9Schriker2Spirit Boots840%196472
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit840%190688
9Schriker2Light Saber830%196069
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria780%3331831
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%195852
9Schriker2Ring of Earth660%197574
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%197052
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%343361
9Schriker2Imp420%3503009
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%192543
9Schriker2Rena +3390%948602
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%25205
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%827803
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%503458
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%139225
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4137652
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%20156
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24511
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24696
9Schriker2Gladius10%26900
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26647
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11248
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11302
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212750%435586
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7900%68477
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7750%78973
9ShadowPlate Gloves7640%184951
9ShadowRing of Magic7580%66614
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7570%197533
9ShadowTower Shield7570%197052
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7470%178731
9ShadowGreat Hammer7460%198225
9ShadowPendant of Water7440%78863
9ShadowThunder Staff7440%185007
9ShadowLight Saber7350%196069
9ShadowPlate Boots7330%184843
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7290%178258
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%178696
9ShadowTiger Bow7270%195852
9ShadowSpirit Boots7200%196472
9ShadowPlate Helm7190%78683
9ShadowPlate Pants7170%178462
9ShadowBlade7170%213586
9ShadowSpirit Armor7150%177169
9ShadowLegendary Sword7130%177662
9ShadowSpirit Pants7100%186034
9ShadowPendant of Wind7090%185503
9ShadowBerdysh7080%199858
9ShadowSphinx Armor7070%196439
9ShadowLight Spear7070%185988
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6980%185322
9ShadowSpirit Helm6970%196426
9ShadowBrass Helm6950%212947
9ShadowRing of Earth6920%197574
9ShadowLarkan Axe6890%79134
9ShadowLegendary Boots6880%78750
9ShadowBrass Armor6880%197714
9ShadowRing of Wind6870%177046
9ShadowSerpent Spear6820%78655
9ShadowJewel of Bless6080%830664
9ShadowJewel of Soul4870%669044
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33860%85983
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32440%58002
9ShadowDevils Key2400%1193711
9ShadowBox of Luck +12370%384792
9ShadowDevils Eye2290%1193584
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%57393
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%343361
9ShadowBox of Luck +71190%827803
9ShadowRena +31150%948602
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3331831
9ShadowScroll of Flame980%20156
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%192543
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%190688
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%503458
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%139225
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4137652
9ShadowImp550%3503009
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%28480
9ShadowScroll of Twister460%25205
9ShadowKris30%10742
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6626
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24696
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11604
9ShadowElven Shield10%23574
9ShadowVine Gloves10%12718
9ShadowPad Armor10%11520
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11412
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1069749
9ShadowVine Pants10%11552
9ShadowPad Helm10%10805
9ShadowBone Boots10%6609
9ShadowMace10%9986
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11553
9ShadowBone Pants10%26725
9ShadowGladius10%26900
9ShadowFlail10%27286
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11694
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11291
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24533
9ShadowBuckler10%10986
9ShadowTomahawk10%24511
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11366
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24439
9ShadowHand Axe10%12631
9ShadowBone Helm10%24344
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24921
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117664%317001
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9272%30472
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9192%63750
9Skeleton APlate Shield9112%26464
9Skeleton AWind Armor9112%63769
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9082%187166
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9022%43026
9Skeleton AFalcon9002%27120
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8982%63658
9Skeleton AWind Pants8972%42425
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8922%42947
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8892%63826
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8852%42662
9Skeleton AElven Axe8852%30940
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8782%42675
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8652%63629
9Skeleton AWind Boots8582%29914
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8572%63827
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30735
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8542%830664
9Skeleton AScale Pants8542%26275
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8522%30712
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8502%42507
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8452%31013
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8432%42223
9Skeleton AScale Helm8412%30675
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8252%185476
9Skeleton AWind Helm8192%30868
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26616
9Skeleton AScale Armor8142%30608
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8142%186413
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6951%669044
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25361%17304
9Skeleton ABone Boots4681%6609
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6509
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4611%6460
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4561%6931
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6626
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4491%27111
9Skeleton ABone Armor4401%27471
9Skeleton AArquebus4401%26763
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24696
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24533
9Skeleton ATomahawk4381%24511
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4361%24860
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4361%26770
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27341
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26647
9Skeleton AFlail4301%27286
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4291%23571
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24921
9Skeleton ABone Pants4201%26725
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6485
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4161%24439
9Skeleton ABone Helm4121%24344
9Skeleton AHalberd3991%24850
9Skeleton AElven Shield3991%23574
9Skeleton AGladius3921%26900
9Skeleton ADevils Key3631%1193711
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3461%1193584
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23411%55862
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23351%55489
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13141%384792
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%827803
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%343361
9Skeleton ARena +31670%948602
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%28480
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1340%3331831
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1310%192543
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8411
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1090%139225
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1080%503458
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1050%3359
9Skeleton AImp770%3503009
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4137652
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale420%25465
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1044
9Skeleton AApple50%77217
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11552
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%12644
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10745
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%12631
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%13862
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%12718
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%20701
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10897
9Skeleton ARapier20%11344
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10734
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11460
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%20002
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13996
9Skeleton APad Boots10%12425
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%12649
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10958
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10805
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11604
9Skeleton AKris10%10742
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63570%1933228
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1049825
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3130%1290057
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3090%1030754
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3060%1077542
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3010%1344796
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1039179
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2980%1539377
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1049337
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2960%1032097
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2940%1194490
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2910%1432374
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2900%1195007
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1113558
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1035136
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2860%1326915
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2820%1434795
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2820%1413062
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1398861
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1396802
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2730%1443709
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2730%1032788
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2720%1433190
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2710%1032526
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2700%1353155
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2680%1520334
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2680%1048362
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2650%1413824
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2580%1327589
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1034419
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2550%1397175
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2510%1195788
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51150%2360499
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye850%1193584
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%686881
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key720%1193711
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7700%687264
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%827803
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%948602
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3331831
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel380%4137652
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3503009
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%88741
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%97066
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%73008
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%116871
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%101571
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather100%6137
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%669044
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%830664
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%139225
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%80361
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%343361
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1073902
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%503458
IcarusAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%650814
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%947195
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%192543
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1140753
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1054815%1089870
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield949695%1102365
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves947935%786241
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow947415%819865
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star946915%1102812
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask945685%1103118
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword945055%818222
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter944955%818482
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots944805%817484
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves943975%1005038
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab943705%774137
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants943665%1057612
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves943335%829300
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection943285%829186
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves943205%765446
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration941755%1140753
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow940305%1055431
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants939395%828771
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield939155%1058446
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3743824%896926
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223801%2360499
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145861%1193584
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145841%112541
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5145291%112756
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145281%384792
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144831%4137652
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key144281%1193711
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3503009
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80730%3331831
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +776000%827803
IcarusAlquamosRena +373670%948602
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54740%190688
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam33060%101571
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32160%84441
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18580%6137
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15450%669044
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15280%830664
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12300%503458
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11930%343361
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7630%139225
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%192543
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%177169
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%78683
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%178731
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%178462
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%196069
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%79134
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%78655
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52869
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%185988
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%178696
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%65173
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%195852
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%184843
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52564
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%184951
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78973
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52751
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%68477
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%197052
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%185007
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%78750
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%185322
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66614
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64927
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%177046
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64798
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%186034
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52813
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%178258
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%177662
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%65180
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%185503
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%196426
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%78863
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%196472
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1646
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%20156
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%25205
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter191174%1434795
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190724%1358307
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188894%877037
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188614%1326915
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188544%1432374
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188324%1039179
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow188104%1398861
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187864%1308888
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187634%1397175
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187584%1188041
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187314%817201
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm187224%1433190
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants187054%1327589
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186814%1396802
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186644%1443709
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186454%1034419
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186374%1005038
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186334%1353155
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186234%1344796
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm186214%1290057
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185894%1356818
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184794%1035136
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173853%768319
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549941%2360499
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733221%686881
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733091%687264
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33061%1193584
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32921%1193711
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24360%3331831
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3503009
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19970%101571
IcarusDrakanRena +316770%948602
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716290%827803
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11050%88741
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4137652
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%73008
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%116871
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul4000%669044
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3990%6137
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3510%830664
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%343361
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%139225
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%503458
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1140%192543
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%315061
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1042585
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1069749
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%947195
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%949656
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%284325
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%311710
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1043128
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%311913
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%313266
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%311444
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%948096
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1043327
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%649757
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%650814
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%286149
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%311138
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%65173
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%650163
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1041015
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%649324
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%311300
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%65180
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64927
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64798
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%286024
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1073902
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%286429
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1045424
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1646
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115857%1419385
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants113226%1251462
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112556%1393754
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor111246%2100971
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow111216%2100709
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110956%2102442
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110336%1392476
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade110006%2097827
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109916%2099603
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657803%1933228
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127722%2445714
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26421%1032097
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26271%808920
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26161%818143
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26091%1113558
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25921%1049337
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25791%758366
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25611%1195788
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25581%1029717
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25551%1029107
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25541%1049825
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25301%807859
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25251%759191
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25241%1030754
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25181%1032526
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25151%1195007
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24991%1032788
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24991%1077542
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24811%1048362
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24491%1194490
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516781%2360499
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16171%4137652
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12581%3331831
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711521%687264
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11361%1193711
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1193584
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710911%686881
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10661%1539377
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10361%1413062
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10281%1344796
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10151%1520334
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10061%1413824
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves10031%1326915
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9721%1327589
IcarusGreat DrakImp7050%3503009
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36680%948602
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75440%827803
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3250%100719
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2710%124092
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2710%116871
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2020%221174
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%830664
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%669044
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%97066
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6137
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%343361
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%80361
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%139225
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%192543
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%503458
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1055431
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%818482
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%829300
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1102812
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%829186
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1057612
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%1005038
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%819865
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%774137
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%765446
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1102365
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1058446
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%786241
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%818222
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%828771
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%817484
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1103118
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1140753
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1089870
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1050275%1308888
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab987844%774137
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword987334%818222
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield985234%1058446
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants984474%1057612
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves983504%765446
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots982904%1358307
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants982784%828771
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves982744%1005038
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection982524%829186
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves982394%786241
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst982064%1089870
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow982054%819865
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow981394%1055431
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves980424%877037
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots980334%817484
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots980324%817201
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter979894%818482
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves978984%829300
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor977124%1356818
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4809584%419218
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye317731%1193584
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key315391%1193711
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5244511%2360499
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158371%114583
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157761%384792
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155721%114327
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria148141%3331831
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4137652
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780380%827803
IcarusMega CrustRena +380290%948602
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59350%190688
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54750%73008
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43810%101571
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32660%84441
IcarusMega CrustImp27300%3503009
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19430%6137
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16400%830664
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16360%669044
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13100%343361
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10260%503458
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8890%139225
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5130%192543
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%78863
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66614
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52869
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor510%177169
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%178258
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%178731
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%78683
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%78655
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%286149
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%284325
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%177046
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%78750
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%177662
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64798
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%286024
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78973
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52813
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%65173
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%65180
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%178462
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%185503
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%286429
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%185322
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52751
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64927
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52564
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%315061
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%184843
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%313266
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%185988
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%68477
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%184951
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%186034
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%178696
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%185007
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%79134
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%197052
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%197574
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%195852
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%196426
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1646
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%196069
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%196472
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%25205
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%20156
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640913%1933228
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39793%1032526
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39243%818143
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39213%759191
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39153%1327589
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38903%1326915
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38883%1539377
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38883%1049825
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38843%1030754
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38813%1113558
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38793%1413824
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38763%1520334
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38713%1049337
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38663%1344796
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38653%1032788
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38523%758366
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38483%1048362
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38353%1413062
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38323%1029717
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38303%807859
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38153%1290057
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38073%808920
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37973%1195788
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37963%1194490
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37823%1029107
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37673%1195007
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37563%1077542
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37273%1032097
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120042%2445714
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2360499
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3331831
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77961%686881
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1193711
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7691%1193584
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77371%687264
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35030%948602
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4910%4137652
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3503009
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74110%827803
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4100%88741
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%97066
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%100719
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1340%116871
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6137
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%669044
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless820%830664
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%343361
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%503458
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%80361
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%139225
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%124092
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%192543
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1646
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10159%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1880584
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor74%2100971
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants42%2102442
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1393754
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves42%818143
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3280786
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1933228
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1845286
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%759191
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2097827
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2100709
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2587532
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1275065
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2099603
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1268647
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1251462
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4137652
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1419385
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots21%808920
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3503009
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6137
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1847945
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1071042
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%758366
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%124092
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%807859
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage740543%1443709
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow729423%1039179
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants695593%1057612
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves695033%877037
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield693963%1058446
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm693803%1433190
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots693403%1034419
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor692903%1188041
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots692843%817201
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword692813%818222
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow692623%819865
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots692433%817484
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst692363%1089870
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots692123%1358307
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter692003%818482
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction691613%1432374
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow691613%1308888
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter691473%1434795
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm691403%1035136
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves689903%765446
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves688883%1005038
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor688033%1356818
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab687443%774137
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4682273%419218
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5204131%2360499
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133641%1193711
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6132361%114583
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6132071%114327
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye132011%1193584
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow116171%1055431
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants115221%828771
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection115111%829186
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114801%829300
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113911%786241
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria111091%3331831
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85380%4137652
IcarusQueen RainImp68470%3503009
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +768280%827803
IcarusQueen RainRena +365440%948602
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30510%88741
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier30060%73008
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24320%101571
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16630%6137
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14560%669044
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14490%830664
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11510%343361
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7510%139225
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4170%192543
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2140%503458
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%650163
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%313266
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%650814
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52869
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%78683
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64798
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%78655
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor490%52813
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%949656
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%311444
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword450%286149
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52564
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%311710
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%948096
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78973
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%947195
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%286024
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%78750
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%311913
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%311300
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%315061
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%78863
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%649757
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66614
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%79134
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%65180
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%649324
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64927
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%311138
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%286429
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%284325
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash320%68477
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%65173
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52751
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%25205
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1646
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%190688
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield67150%42947
11Chief SkelElven Axe66710%30940
11Chief SkelBrass Boots66510%63826
11Chief SkelBattle Axe66450%42507
11Chief SkelScale Helm66300%30675
11Chief SkelRing of Fire66260%42662
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword66260%43026
11Chief SkelBattle Bow66230%30712
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65970%63750
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65970%31013
11Chief SkelWind Helm65920%30868
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65880%42223
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65840%63658
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65780%63629
11Chief SkelScale Armor65780%30608
11Chief SkelWind Gloves65770%30735
11Chief SkelWind Pants65720%42425
11Chief SkelWind Armor65700%63769
11Chief SkelGiant Trident65520%30472
11Chief SkelWind Boots65210%29914
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves65190%63827
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots65120%42675
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149610%317001
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield34400%199547
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants34360%186413
11Chief SkelBlade33550%213586
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33480%212947
11Chief SkelBerdysh33470%199858
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice33380%187166
11Chief SkelBrass Pants33120%199795
11Chief SkelScale Boots32870%27341
11Chief SkelBone Armor32830%27471
11Chief SkelSpear32660%26616
11Chief SkelFlail32660%27286
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32430%185476
11Chief SkelScale Gloves32170%27111
11Chief SkelFalcon31880%27120
11Chief SkelScale Pants31790%26275
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31780%26464
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214780%17304
11Chief SkelImp14490%3503009
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10650%4137652
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110370%384792
11Chief SkelDevils Key9930%1193711
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29710%55862
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29690%55489
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9640%3331831
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9290%1193584
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6750%8411
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6290%503458
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5060%28480
11Chief SkelRena +34830%948602
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74670%827803
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4650%3359
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2060%20156
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1690%830664
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1570%1044
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%669044
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1220%343361
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos750%139225
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation440%192543
11Chief SkelApple170%77217
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11291
11Chief SkelMace150%9986
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13996
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10805
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%13823
11Chief SkelVine Boots130%10897
11Chief SkelBow130%11523
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10730
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11552
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%12425
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%20002
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%20701
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%12631
11Chief SkelBuckler110%10986
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11694
11Chief SkelKite Shield100%11269
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10745
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%13862
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin100%11248
11Chief SkelKris100%10742
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11519
11Chief SkelLeather Pants90%11604
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10734
11Chief SkelVine Gloves90%12718
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11460
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%12644
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%11390
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%12649
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10958
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11520
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11406
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%11220
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%966
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%956
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword122190%43026
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120830%63827
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield120180%42947
11Dark SkullWind Pants120130%42425
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119910%186413
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119850%197714
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119840%42675
11Dark SkullBrass Pants119670%199795
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm119560%196426
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer119370%198225
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots119350%196472
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask119240%63750
11Dark SkullLight Saber119080%196069
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118960%42662
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118630%199547
11Dark SkullNikea Axe118420%185476
11Dark SkullRing of Earth118410%197574
11Dark SkullBrass Boots118380%63826
11Dark SkullBattle Axe118240%42507
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff118200%42223
11Dark SkullTower Shield118030%197052
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117980%197533
11Dark SkullBerdysh117670%199858
11Dark SkullBlade117280%213586
11Dark SkullTiger Bow117210%195852
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander117170%63658
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116890%187166
11Dark SkullWind Armor116890%63769
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116720%212947
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow116280%63629
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor116230%196439
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +193150%317001
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327690%85983
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218200%55489
11Dark SkullDevils Key18150%1193711
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17950%1193584
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217950%55862
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17840%8411
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117510%384792
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15920%503458
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3331831
11Dark SkullRena +39450%948602
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78910%827803
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7130%25205
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4137652
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%28480
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4430%20156
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3340%669044
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%830664
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2580%343361
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1590%139225
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation990%192543
11Dark SkullImp430%3503009
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11519
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%11390
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11552
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11366
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11202
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10745
11Dark SkullSmall Shield120%13862
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%11220
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%12644
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10805
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11248
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6626
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11604
11Dark SkullKris120%10742
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6485
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1069749
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11230
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%20002
11Dark SkullKatana110%6509
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10958
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10734
11Dark SkullRapier100%11344
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%12425
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11302
11Dark SkullBronze Pants90%6074
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%13823
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11553
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10730
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6110
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%12718
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13996
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6609
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10986
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%12631
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11460
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%20701
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10897
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11412
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11406
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11269
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11520
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11291
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11694
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6043
11Dark SkullBow50%11523
11Dark SkullMace50%9986
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11600
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%12649
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6460
11Dark SkullDragon Lance30%5969
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1715
11Dark SkullApple20%77217
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64920%197714
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64770%177662
11Giant OgreBlade64640%213586
11Giant OgreLight Spear64340%185988
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64250%212947
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm64170%196426
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63970%185503
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63860%198225
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63830%178258
11Giant OgreBerdysh63820%199858
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63640%199795
11Giant OgreTower Shield63600%197052
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63550%199547
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63470%177169
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63450%186034
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63330%187166
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves63280%185322
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots63020%196472
11Giant OgrePlate Boots63010%184843
11Giant OgreLight Saber62960%196069
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62890%197574
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62840%196439
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62730%197533
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62730%184951
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62610%177046
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62560%186413
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62520%185007
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62500%195852
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62390%185476
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146520%317001
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313700%85983
11Giant OgreImp11570%3503009
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10470%503458
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9510%28480
11Giant OgreDevils Key9350%1193711
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19110%384792
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9040%1193584
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +29020%55862
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28840%55489
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5680%3331831
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5330%4137652
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4930%25205
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74760%827803
11Giant OgreRena +34590%948602
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4380%20156
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%669044
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1700%830664
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%343361
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%139225
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%192543
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24344
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6626
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11269
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6609
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6074
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%20002
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%11220
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24511
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%12718
11Giant OgreKatana60%6509
11Giant OgreDouble Axe60%11366
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11553
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6931
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11412
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10958
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11460
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10805
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6460
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%13862
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11520
11Giant OgreRapier50%11344
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%12425
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24696
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%11390
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11230
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11302
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11291
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%20701
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10897
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11604
11Giant OgreBow40%11523
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10986
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11552
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%12649
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24860
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1069749
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%13823
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10745
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%12631
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24850
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%12644
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6110
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24439
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11519
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11202
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24921
11Giant OgreMace30%9986
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11694
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6485
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11406
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10734
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5969
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24533
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13996
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11600
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6043
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11248
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10730
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%966
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1715
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%956
11Giant OgreApple10%77217
11Giant OgreKris10%10742
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +213050%435586
11Magic SkelLight Saber12110%196069
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12090%178731
11Magic SkelBerdysh12020%199858
11Magic SkelPlate Boots12010%184843
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11990%178462
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11870%78750
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11840%52813
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11840%178696
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11740%197714
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11740%65180
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11710%78863
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11670%52869
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11630%186034
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11620%68477
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11600%78683
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11600%177046
11Magic SkelLight Spear11600%185988
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11570%178258
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11560%197533
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11520%185007
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11490%65173
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11470%196472
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11430%184951
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11400%78973
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11400%66614
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11390%52564
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11370%195852
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11360%197574
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11360%64798
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11350%185503
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11320%79134
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11300%64927
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11260%52751
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11250%78655
11Magic SkelTower Shield11220%197052
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11200%187166
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11070%185322
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword11010%177662
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm11000%196426
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10990%198225
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10950%196439
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10680%177169
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43910%21859
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32430%58002
11Magic SkelDevils Key2400%1193711
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32310%57393
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12280%384792
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2240%20156
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2120%1193584
11Magic SkelImp2050%3503009
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%25205
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%190688
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1370%3331831
11Magic SkelRena +31190%948602
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71190%827803
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%830664
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%503458
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4137652
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%343361
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%669044
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%139225
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%192543
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6609
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26763
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25465
11Magic SkelFalcon20%27120
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%11390
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11600
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11202
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11269
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1069749
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6043
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24696
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6485
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23574
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30712
11Magic SkelSpear20%26616
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24860
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11553
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6110
11Magic SkelFlail10%27286
11Magic SkelKatana10%6509
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26725
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24439
11Magic SkelGladius10%26900
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11230
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24850
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30675
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11604
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6460
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11406
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30735
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6074
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26464
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11412
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6931
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24533
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39890%68477
11Red SkeletLight Saber37020%196069
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36770%178696
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36610%178462
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36580%78973
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36410%195852
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36380%177662
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36300%178731
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36280%66614
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves36150%178258
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36130%184843
11Red SkeletPendant of Water36080%78863
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35980%196439
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35950%184951
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35900%79134
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35860%78750
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35840%185503
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35830%78655
11Red SkeletTower Shield35830%197052
11Red SkeletBerdysh35750%199858
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35540%197714
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35530%177169
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35520%185322
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35510%212947
11Red SkeletLight Spear35450%185988
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35340%197533
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35340%198225
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35310%185007
11Red SkeletBlade35280%213586
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35270%196472
11Red SkeletRing of Wind35030%177046
11Red SkeletPlate Helm35010%78683
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34880%186034
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34750%196426
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34540%197574
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232740%435586
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39360%85983
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16410%384792
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6350%1193584
11Red SkeletDevils Key6250%1193711
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%503458
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35970%58002
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35750%57393
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3331831
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3850%4137652
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3840%20156
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73290%827803
11Red SkeletRena +33240%948602
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2850%28480
11Red SkeletImp2660%3503009
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2460%190688
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2170%25205
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1190%669044
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1100%830664
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%343361
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%139225
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%192543
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27471
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves70%11600
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11406
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11248
11Red SkeletBow40%11523
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%12649
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11520
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10805
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11552
11Red SkeletMace40%9986
11Red SkeletKris40%10742
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%11390
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10986
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10958
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11553
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11366
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11412
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11604
11Red SkeletKatana30%6509
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11519
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26770
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10897
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%12631
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10734
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6931
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24696
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11230
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6074
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%12718
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23571
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26725
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%27111
11Red SkeletBronze Helm20%6626
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6485
11Red SkeletRapier20%11344
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23574
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24860
11Red SkeletFlail20%27286
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11269
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6460
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24533
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11291
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6043
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24439
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26647
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3359
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1069749
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5969
11Red SkeletGladius10%26900
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11694
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24850
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%11220
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%966
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%12644
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24921
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%12425
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11460
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11302
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25465
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11202
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35450%68477
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33690%186034
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33430%78750
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33420%178462
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33420%177169
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33390%79134
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33150%78655
12Chief SkelDouble Blade33100%52564
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask33050%78973
12Chief SkelLight Spear32980%185988
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32830%185322
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32720%185503
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32690%66614
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32640%52751
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32630%78863
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32520%184843
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32420%177662
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32350%185007
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32350%178696
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32250%184951
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32250%52813
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32210%178258
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32180%52869
12Chief SkelPlate Helm32030%78683
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31910%177046
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31870%178731
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230160%435586
12Chief SkelLight Saber21320%196069
12Chief SkelTower Shield21250%197052
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21110%196426
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20990%196472
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20890%197574
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19720%195852
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16930%198225
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16870%286429
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16590%313266
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16540%197714
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16460%197533
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16250%315061
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16210%196439
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16200%286024
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16140%64798
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16050%64927
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15930%65173
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15780%286149
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15530%284325
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15470%65180
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36410%57393
12Chief SkelDevils Key6160%1193711
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5680%1193584
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15500%384792
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35390%58002
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34540%85983
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44420%21859
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4280%190688
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4140%3331831
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3290%25205
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%827803
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame3000%20156
12Chief SkelRena +32800%948602
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2690%503458
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4137652
12Chief SkelImp2580%3503009
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%830664
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%669044
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%343361
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%139225
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation350%192543
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24850
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11600
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24533
12Chief SkelFalcon50%27120
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6626
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24344
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11202
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24696
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24511
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11269
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30735
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27471
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23571
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1069749
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6931
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27341
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26725
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5969
12Chief SkelSpear40%26616
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6609
12Chief SkelGladius30%26900
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%11390
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30712
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11604
12Chief SkelKatana30%6509
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25465
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11366
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26770
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29914
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11460
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6485
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30608
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26275
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24439
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11230
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11248
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1044
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23574
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11519
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6074
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6460
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26647
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11520
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10958
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6110
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6043
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30868
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26464
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%27111
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24860
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26763
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%31013
12Chief SkelKris10%10742
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10734
12Chief SkelMace10%9986
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%11220
12Chief SkelFlail10%27286
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11694
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10986
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24921
12Chief SkelRapier10%11344
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11302
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11552
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11291
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30675
12Dark SkullHelical Sword90000%650814
12Dark SkullBronze Shield89670%311138
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89610%649757
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow89520%52751
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability89520%65173
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots89180%286024
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm89130%313266
12Dark SkullPlate Helm89070%78683
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88890%315061
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88700%286149
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88690%52869
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88660%311300
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88660%311710
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield88520%178696
12Dark SkullDragon Pants88460%650163
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe88330%79134
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants88200%65180
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots88170%78750
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe88020%311444
12Dark SkullRing of Magic88010%66614
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots88010%178731
12Dark SkullPendant of Water88000%78863
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87980%64927
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87980%286429
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87980%311913
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87980%64798
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87970%52564
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87880%284325
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87810%52813
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask87310%78973
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86990%68477
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86960%649324
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86760%178462
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86710%78655
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +277480%435586
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24190%25205
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422980%21859
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115470%384792
12Dark SkullDevils Eye15130%1193584
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314830%57393
12Dark SkullDevils Key14400%1193711
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314350%58002
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12700%4137652
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10560%3331831
12Dark SkullImp9280%3503009
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77590%827803
12Dark SkullRena +37510%948602
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7150%503458
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5950%190688
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2680%669044
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%830664
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1850%343361
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1270%139225
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation720%192543
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash67330%1073902
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude66160%1069749
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62890%1042585
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61990%1045424
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61720%1041015
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61490%1043327
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60640%1043128
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51580%64927
12Giant OgreHelical Sword51030%650814
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50470%649757
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50460%313266
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50440%949656
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants50130%311300
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves50040%64798
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe50010%311444
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49900%311710
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49790%650163
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49730%65173
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49490%947195
12Giant OgreGiant Sword49380%286149
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49370%649324
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49370%286429
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49330%315061
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants49300%65180
12Giant OgreBronze Shield49240%311138
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor49210%948096
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter49120%311913
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots49050%286024
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48970%284325
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +240130%435586
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512490%2360499
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8860%3331831
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +48030%178482
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7750%1193584
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47670%178741
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7650%190688
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17280%384792
12Giant OgreDevils Key7180%1193711
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7100%4137652
12Giant OgreImp6040%3503009
12Giant OgreRena +34100%948602
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74030%827803
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%830664
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1270%669044
12Giant OgreJewel of Life930%343361
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire740%84441
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%503458
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%139225
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%192543
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17900%1055431
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17850%1043327
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17730%1073902
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17680%1140753
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17660%1102812
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17520%1048919
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17470%1045424
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17460%1102365
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17430%933461
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17330%1043128
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17170%1041015
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask17120%1103118
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16840%1042585
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16710%1069749
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11980%650814
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11970%649324
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11870%949656
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11700%948096
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11430%650163
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11410%649757
12Magic SkelDragon Helm11000%947195
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38340%896926
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3140%84441
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3331831
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52120%2360499
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11950%384792
12Magic SkelImp1860%3503009
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51720%112541
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51630%112756
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1193584
12Magic SkelDevils Key1480%1193711
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4137652
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7890%827803
12Magic SkelRena +3760%948602
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%190688
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%503458
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%669044
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%830664
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%343361
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%139225
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%192543
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%184843
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%187166
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%185988
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%198225
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%185007
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%178258
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%196069
12Magic SkelBerdysh20%199858
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%185503
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%212947
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%196439
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%197052
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%196426
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%197714
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%25205
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%197574
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%197533
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%185322
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%185476
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%199795
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43710%1140753
12Red SkeletLighting Sword40320%1043327
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants40300%315061
12Red SkeletSilver Bow40230%649757
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor40040%1048919
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39770%311913
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39530%649324
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff39430%1043128
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39410%313266
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves39270%949656
12Red SkeletDragon Helm39250%947195
12Red SkeletBronze Shield39180%311138
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor39180%948096
12Red SkeletDragon Shield39140%1045424
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog39020%933461
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38970%1073902
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38960%650163
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38870%650814
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38730%1042585
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38730%311710
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38730%311444
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38710%311300
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots38380%1041015
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37930%1069749
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222660%435586
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56970%2360499
12Red SkeletImp5840%3503009
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44760%178482
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44750%178741
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4560%1193584
12Red SkeletDevils Key4510%1193711
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14220%384792
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4150%3331831
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3960%190688
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3940%4137652
12Red SkeletRena +32540%948602
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72510%827803
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%84441
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless950%830664
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul930%669044
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning730%503458
12Red SkeletJewel of Life690%343361
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%139225
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%192543
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23340%315061
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23120%311913
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23110%64798
13Chief SkelDragon Boots23000%311710
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22900%286149
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22800%650163
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22710%649324
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22590%65180
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22580%311138
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22480%65173
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22400%650814
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22230%286429
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%284325
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21990%286024
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21950%311300
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21950%311444
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21930%649757
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21910%313266
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21880%64927
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217470%435586
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13750%1069749
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12580%1073902
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1042585
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11860%949656
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11840%1043128
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11790%1041015
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11790%1043327
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11420%78863
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11360%948096
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11240%1045424
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11190%947195
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots11010%178731
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask11000%78973
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10940%52751
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10840%178696
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10710%52813
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10700%178462
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10630%68477
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10620%78750
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10580%66614
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10490%79134
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10470%78655
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10420%52869
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10410%52564
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%78683
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%384792
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3360%1193584
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1193711
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%25205
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21859
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52510%2360499
13Chief SkelImp2390%3503009
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3331831
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%190688
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1850%4137652
13Chief SkelRena +31780%948602
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%827803
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%58002
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%57393
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%178482
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%178741
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%503458
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%669044
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%343361
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%830664
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%84441
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%192543
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%139225
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%63629
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26763
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25465
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%185476
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42507
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%63827
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%63769
13Chief SkelFlail20%27286
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27471
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42675
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%31013
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30608
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%43026
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%199547
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26275
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%63658
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24533
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26770
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24344
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26647
13Chief SkelBlade10%213586
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23574
13Chief SkelSpear10%26616
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30675
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42947
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27341
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24511
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24921
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42425
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24850
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57810%1140753
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53140%1069749
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53110%1043327
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53050%649757
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash53030%1073902
13Dark SkullDragon Armor53000%1042585
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52930%1041015
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52640%1103118
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52510%1045424
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52470%933461
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52290%1102812
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52250%1048919
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52220%1102365
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52170%650163
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52070%650814
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51950%649324
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51860%949656
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51660%947195
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51580%1043128
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51570%948096
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325840%896926
13Dark SkullImp9810%3503009
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57570%2360499
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4137652
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3331831
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44970%178741
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14960%384792
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%190688
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%178482
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1193711
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4710%1193584
13Dark SkullRena +32730%948602
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%827803
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1710%84441
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%830664
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%669044
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%343361
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%139225
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%503458
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%192543
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%63629
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42425
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%198225
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%199795
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%196426
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42675
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%63769
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%196439
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%43026
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%187166
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%63750
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%197714
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%195852
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%199858
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%197574
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%196069
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%197052
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%199547
13Dark SkullBlade30%213586
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%212947
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%63827
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%63658
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%186413
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%197533
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%185476
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42662
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%42223
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%196472
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%28480
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%63826
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42507
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29890%829300
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29510%933461
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29460%1048919
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29440%1055431
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29420%1042585
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29290%1140753
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29280%829186
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29210%1073902
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29200%1102365
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29120%1045424
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28940%1041015
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28920%1103118
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28690%828771
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28350%786241
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28220%1102812
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28050%1069749
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff28010%1043128
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27870%1043327
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313340%896926
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4250%84441
13Giant OgreImp3870%3503009
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2360499
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2610%1193584
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4137652
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1193711
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%112541
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12380%384792
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3331831
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%112756
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%827803
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%503458
13Giant OgreRena +31230%948602
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%190688
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%830664
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%669044
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%343361
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%139225
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%192543
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%184951
13Giant OgreBlade40%213586
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%178696
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%185007
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%186034
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%197052
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%198225
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%197574
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%184843
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%178258
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%199547
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%212947
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%178462
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%187166
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%185988
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%186413
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%196069
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%177046
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%195852
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%197714
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%197533
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%178731
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%177662
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%199795
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7560%1308888
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6780%818482
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6570%877037
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6550%1089870
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6540%828771
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1055431
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6460%786241
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6400%818222
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%765446
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6360%829300
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6350%1057612
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6340%774137
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6330%819865
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6270%1356818
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6240%1358307
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%829186
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%817201
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6040%1058446
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%1005038
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5820%817484
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%419218
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1103118
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2210%1102365
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2190%1102812
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3331831
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2360499
13Magic SkelImp900%3503009
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4137652
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%384792
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%114327
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%114583
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1193711
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1193584
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%827803
13Magic SkelRena +3390%948602
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%101571
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%73008
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%669044
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%830664
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%343361
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%139225
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%503458
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%178731
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78973
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%178696
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%315061
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52813
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%65173
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66614
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%79134
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%311300
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%192543
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%177169
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%311710
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%313266
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%311444
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%311913
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19660%829300
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19420%774137
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19300%1089870
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18910%817484
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18780%828771
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18690%786241
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18650%818222
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18520%1102365
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18490%1102812
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18480%1055431
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18350%1057612
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18310%1103118
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18280%818482
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18140%1058446
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18060%765446
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17860%819865
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17830%933461
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17770%1140753
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17520%829186
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38380%896926
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4137652
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52590%2360499
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3331831
13Red SkeletImp2230%3503009
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11820%384792
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1193584
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%112756
13Red SkeletDevils Key1680%1193711
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%112541
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1160%101571
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%827803
13Red SkeletRena +3750%948602
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%190688
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%343361
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%84441
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%830664
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%669044
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%192543
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%139225
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%503458
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%184951
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52564
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66614
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%178462
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%196472
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%186034
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%196069
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%178258
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%196439
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%185503
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%185988
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%177046
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%178731
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%185322
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%177169
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%79134
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78973
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52813
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%185007
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52751
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%196426
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%78655
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52869
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%198225
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%178696
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration26080%1140753
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25920%933461
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25870%1069749
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25570%1048919
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25320%1045424
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25290%1043327
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24870%1043128
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24640%1041015
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24490%1073902
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24490%1042585
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves21020%949656
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20620%649324
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20580%948096
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20410%650163
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20370%650814
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20300%649757
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20230%947195
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13570%1102365
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star13120%1102812
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask13060%1103118
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow13030%1055431
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11890%315061
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11860%311300
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11860%311913
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11840%311710
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11510%311444
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11470%311138
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11450%313266
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27380%435586
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35990%896926
14Chief SkelImp4120%3503009
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53640%2360499
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3360%3331831
14Chief SkelDevils Key2780%1193711
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2760%1193584
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12640%384792
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2580%84441
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4137652
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1520%190688
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41490%178482
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%178741
14Chief SkelRena +31300%948602
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%827803
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%112756
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51030%112541
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%830664
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%669044
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%503458
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%343361
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%139225
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%192543
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%185322
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%197533
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%184843
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%199795
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%185476
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%184951
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%196426
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%177169
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%196472
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%199858
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%196439
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%196069
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%185988
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%199547
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%198225
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%195852
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%212947
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%178258
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%197574
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%177662
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%186034
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%177046
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%185007
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%197052
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%187166
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst82020%1089870
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots73700%817484
14Dark SkullElemental Shield73270%1102365
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72840%1058446
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow72630%819865
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves72470%829300
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves72370%1005038
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow72350%1055431
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab72260%774137
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask72250%1103118
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves72130%786241
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants72040%828771
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection72040%829186
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71930%1102812
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword71700%818222
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter71210%818482
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves71200%765446
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69980%1057612
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration69570%1140753
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +334350%896926
14Dark SkullImp10540%3503009
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510230%2360499
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9540%3331831
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7510%4137652
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16910%384792
14Dark SkullDevils Key6890%1193711
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56600%112541
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56500%112756
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6460%1193584
14Dark SkullRena +33520%948602
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73380%827803
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2360%84441
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2260%190688
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2180%101571
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1320%669044
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1200%830664
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1090%343361
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%139225
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning630%503458
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%192543
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%177046
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52751
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%184951
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52869
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%196426
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%178731
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64798
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%186034
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%178462
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%68477
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66614
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%185322
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%78863
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%184843
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%78683
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%185007
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%177169
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%196472
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%65173
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%79134
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%78750
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%185988
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%197052
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%178258
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%177662
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%65180
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52564
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78973
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64927
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%78655
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%196069
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%185503
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%178696
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%195852
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52813
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%25205
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34890%1308888
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32840%818222
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst32320%1089870
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves32190%765446
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots32110%817484
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor32090%1356818
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield32040%1058446
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31870%877037
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31860%819865
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31820%1358307
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31760%774137
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31590%1055431
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31530%817201
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31530%818482
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31480%829300
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants31190%1057612
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants31080%828771
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection31060%829186
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30770%786241
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30720%1005038
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416880%419218
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10410%1103118
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10250%1102365
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10200%1102812
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54800%2360499
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4137652
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3331831
14Giant OgreImp3720%3503009
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63330%114583
14Giant OgreDevils Key3230%1193711
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13150%384792
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63120%114327
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2820%1193584
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1720%73008
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1700%101571
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71640%827803
14Giant OgreRena +31540%948602
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul600%669044
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%830664
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%343361
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%139225
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%192543
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%311138
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%311913
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52869
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%178462
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%78750
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66614
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%65173
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%503458
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%177169
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%284325
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52751
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%78683
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78973
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%68477
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%311710
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%311444
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%178258
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64798
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%79134
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%177046
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52813
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%178731
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%286429
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%311300
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%177662
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%78655
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%178696
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%190688
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%286149
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52564
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%78863
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64927
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%286024
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%313266
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%65180
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%315061
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6680%1434795
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6660%1356818
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6530%1397175
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6510%817201
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6360%1398861
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6350%1058446
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6350%1057612
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6320%1433190
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6320%1039179
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6290%1443709
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6250%877037
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6140%1035136
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6130%1396802
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6120%1089870
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6080%1308888
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6070%1432374
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5930%1034419
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5870%1005038
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5860%1358307
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5860%1353155
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5630%1188041
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53160%768319
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1340%818222
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%818482
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%774137
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%829186
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%819865
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1220%765446
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1210%828771
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%829300
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%817484
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1120%786241
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5990%2360499
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3331831
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%114583
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1193584
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%114327
14Magic SkelImp650%3503009
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1193711
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4137652
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally360%116871
14Magic SkelRena +3360%948602
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall330%88741
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%827803
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%101571
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%669044
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%830664
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%73008
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%343361
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%139225
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%503458
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%192543
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18680%1039179
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18270%1089870
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword18080%818222
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage18060%1443709
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17880%817201
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17800%1035136
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17790%1356818
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17780%1057612
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17770%818482
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17700%1034419
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17610%817484
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17600%1432374
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17430%1308888
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17420%1058446
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17380%1434795
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17330%819865
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17320%1433190
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17290%877037
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor17040%1188041
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16990%765446
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16970%1005038
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16900%774137
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16850%1358307
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410500%419218
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3120%1055431
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2970%829186
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2930%829300
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2830%828771
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2700%786241
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52650%2360499
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2240%4137652
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62040%114327
14Red SkeletDevils Key2030%1193711
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62020%114583
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1990%3331831
14Red SkeletImp1890%3503009
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1520%1193584
14Red SkeletRena +31100%948602
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +71000%827803
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%73008
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall750%88741
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam420%101571
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%669044
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%830664
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%343361
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%139225
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%192543
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%78863
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%503458
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52869
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%68477
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%650814
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66614
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%650163
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%313266
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%311138
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%79134
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%78655
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%65173
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%311444
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%948096
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%311913
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%649324
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52564
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%311710
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64927
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64798
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%286149
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52813
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%65180
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%286429
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%947195
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%284325
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78973
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%949656
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%286024
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30560%828771
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30480%1140753
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30160%1102812
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29480%1055431
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29480%1103118
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29200%1102365
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves29090%829300
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves29060%786241
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28970%829186
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16420%1089870
15Chief SkelDragon Armor16080%1042585
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15720%1073902
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15640%1043128
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15540%1043327
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15430%1041015
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15370%1045424
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15220%1048919
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude15030%1069749
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14750%817484
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14740%933461
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14120%774137
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14070%1058446
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13990%1057612
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13810%819865
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13760%818222
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13510%765446
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13450%1005038
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313410%896926
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter13020%818482
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4560%3331831
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2360499
15Chief SkelImp3880%3503009
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3620%4137652
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3130%84441
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52800%112756
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12710%384792
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52660%112541
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1193711
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2480%1193584
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%827803
15Chief SkelRena +31310%948602
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%190688
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%830664
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%669044
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%101571
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%503458
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%343361
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%139225
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%192543
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%196472
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%185322
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%177046
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%184951
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%196069
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%186413
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%197714
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%178696
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%186034
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%197533
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%185476
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%178258
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%184843
15Chief SkelBlade30%213586
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%185503
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%178462
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64927
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%196426
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68477
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%177662
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%79134
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64798
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%195852
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52564
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%65173
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%177169
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%187166
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52751
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%199547
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%185988
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52813
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%78750
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%197052
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%25205
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%185007
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%65180
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%78863
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%197574
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52869
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%198225
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66614
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%78655
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%178731
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%78683
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow139040%1308888
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor133040%1356818
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132700%1188041
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131340%1358307
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves63010%1005038
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62590%1089870
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62570%774137
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62130%1057612
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants62010%828771
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61980%786241
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61840%1058446
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61820%817484
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61800%818222
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61510%877037
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61340%829186
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61340%817201
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61320%829300
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61160%765446
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60920%818482
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60710%819865
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438800%419218
15Dark SkullImp19580%3503009
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16260%4137652
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15430%3331831
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510990%2360499
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1193711
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1193584
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67490%114583
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17460%384792
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67450%114327
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%827803
15Dark SkullRena +33750%948602
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3680%73008
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%101571
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%88741
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%830664
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%343361
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%669044
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%139225
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%503458
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%192543
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%178462
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%79134
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%311444
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%178258
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%311913
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64927
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%315061
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%313266
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%286149
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78973
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%311710
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52564
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%311300
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%78655
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52751
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%286024
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%78863
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52813
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%284325
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52869
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%178696
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%65173
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64798
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%177046
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%178731
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%650163
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%311138
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%286429
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%65180
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%78750
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%177662
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%68477
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%78683
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%177169
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66614
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%25205
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%1005038
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36370%1034419
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36150%1356818
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor36030%1188041
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction36000%1432374
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35950%1433190
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35930%1058446
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1039179
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35760%1035136
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35340%877037
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35280%1057612
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35270%1398861
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35150%1434795
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves35020%1397175
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34900%1443709
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34830%817201
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34690%1396802
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34660%1358307
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34650%1089870
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34580%1353155
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34320%1290057
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34230%1308888
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519620%768319
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2360499
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4137652
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3331831
15Giant OgreImp4330%3503009
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%114583
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1193711
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%114327
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73820%686881
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1193584
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73580%687264
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%116871
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%827803
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%73008
15Giant OgreRena +31760%948602
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%88741
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%101571
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%669044
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%830664
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%343361
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%503458
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%139225
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%192543
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64798
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1073902
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%284325
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%311710
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1045424
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%315061
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%286024
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1043327
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%311138
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1042585
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1041015
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1043128
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%650814
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%649324
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%313266
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%286429
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%948096
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%649757
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%311444
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1069749
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%650163
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%947195
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%311300
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%311913
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64927
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%949656
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%65180
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%65173
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%286149
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10190%1539377
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10130%1520334
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10040%1113558
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10010%1195788
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9800%1194490
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9630%1195007
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5910%1434795
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1413062
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5650%1413824
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5590%1353155
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1035136
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5550%1398861
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1034419
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1433190
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1432374
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5400%1039179
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5400%1327589
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1290057
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5290%1396802
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1326915
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1344796
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1397175
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1443709
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4950%1188041
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%768319
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4137652
15Magic SkelImp1280%3503009
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2360499
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3331831
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1308888
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1358307
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%817201
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%686881
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%687264
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1193584
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1193711
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1356818
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%877037
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%827803
15Magic SkelRena +3510%948602
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%101571
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%97066
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%73008
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%88741
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%669044
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%830664
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%116871
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%343361
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%503458
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%139225
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%80361
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1069749
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%948096
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1140753
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%311710
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%311300
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1045424
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%192543
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1048919
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%286024
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%949656
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1043327
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%947195
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1041015
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1073902
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%65173
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%311913
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20270%1358307
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20080%1397175
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20060%1396802
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19840%1353155
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1308888
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19770%1039179
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19560%1035136
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19540%1326915
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19530%1327589
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19490%1188041
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19260%1413062
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19240%1434795
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19210%1034419
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19200%1344796
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19180%1443709
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1356818
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19150%1398861
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19120%1290057
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction19010%1432374
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves19000%877037
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18950%1433190
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18930%817201
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18880%1413824
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511810%768319
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1089870
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4700%1005038
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4600%1058446
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1057612
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53920%2360499
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3331831
15Red SkeletImp2700%3503009
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2290%1193584
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%687264
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%686881
15Red SkeletDevils Key2250%1193711
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4137652
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1660%101571
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%88741
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%827803
15Red SkeletRena +31120%948602
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%116871
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%73008
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%669044
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%343361
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%830664
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%139225
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%503458
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%192543
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%311300
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%948096
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%311138
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1045424
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1073902
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%311444
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%949656
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%313266
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%947195
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%286024
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%650163
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%315061
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%284325
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%286149
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1042585
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%649324
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1048919
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1043128
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1043327
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%311710
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%311913
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1041015
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1069749
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%286429
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%649757
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%650814
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst110370%1089870
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection107640%829186
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves106990%765446
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword106280%818222
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves106100%829300
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter105720%818482
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow105680%819865
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots105520%817484
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves105520%1005038
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants105090%828771
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants104830%1057612
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield104690%1058446
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab104420%774137
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots103480%817201
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves103460%786241
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves103360%877037
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow82150%1055431
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59670%1103118
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58990%1102365
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star58330%1102812
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50910%1039179
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots47800%1034419
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor47280%1188041
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow47080%1308888
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots46480%1358307
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm46330%1035136
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor45150%1356818
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329370%896926
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427760%419218
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516480%2360499
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14270%3331831
16Chief SkelImp13030%3503009
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611290%114327
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +611070%114583
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10950%1193584
16Chief SkelDevils Key10640%1193711
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel10020%4137652
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55980%112541
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55860%112756
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5830%101571
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75720%827803
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15690%384792
16Chief SkelRena +35490%948602
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3350%88741
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2880%84441
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2240%669044
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2200%190688
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1870%830664
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1770%503458
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1720%343361
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1450%73008
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1210%139225
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%192543
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52751
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52564
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64927
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64798
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots120%178731
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%178462
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%650814
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots100%78750
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%78863
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66614
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%311913
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%178696
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%311138
16Chief SkelPlate Armor90%52813
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%78655
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%68477
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves80%178258
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%78683
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword80%177662
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78973
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%199858
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%311710
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%79134
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%195852
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%187166
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%65173
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52869
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%197714
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%65180
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%185007
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%185988
16Chief SkelDragon Pants50%650163
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%177169
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor50%649324
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%196069
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%286024
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%196472
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%177046
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind40%185503
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%196439
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%198225
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%184843
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%184951
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%315061
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%286149
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%649757
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%311444
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%25205
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%284325
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%286429
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%185322
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%197533
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%197052
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%186034
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%197574
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%311300
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%196426
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter307200%1434795
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow307160%1039179
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask306540%1344796
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm306460%1290057
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants306360%1327589
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm305980%1433190
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots305620%1353155
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots305400%817201
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm305190%1035136
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves304710%1326915
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves304460%877037
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants304190%1396802
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots303840%1358307
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves303810%1005038
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves303580%1397175
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor303230%1188041
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots303210%1034419
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow303030%1398861
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor302770%1356818
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction302650%1432374
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage302510%1443709
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow302070%1308888
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5166610%768319
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +550150%2360499
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3331831
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733570%686881
16Dark SkullImp33530%3503009
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32620%1193584
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732570%687264
16Dark SkullDevils Key32140%1193711
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31750%101571
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26480%4137652
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20510%88741
16Dark SkullRena +316470%948602
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +716050%827803
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%73008
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7150%116871
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6120%669044
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5640%830664
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4950%343361
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%139225
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%192543
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%503458
16Dark SkullDragon Helm600%947195
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64927
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%286149
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%286024
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%649757
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%315061
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude530%1069749
16Dark SkullDragon Boots510%311710
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%313266
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%650814
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%65173
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1073902
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%650163
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%649324
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff480%284325
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1043327
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%311138
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1043128
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1041015
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%311913
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1042585
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64798
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe400%311444
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%286429
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%65180
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%311300
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%948096
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%949656
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1045424
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%190688
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%84441
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves204361%1539377
16Giant OgreElemental Mace201991%1194490
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction201211%1195788
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves200711%1113558
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants200371%1520334
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor197191%1195007
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110900%1353155
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110760%1432374
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110590%1433190
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask110540%1344796
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage110240%1443709
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants110160%1327589
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter110020%1434795
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow109530%1398861
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants109290%1396802
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow109210%1039179
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm109010%1290057
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108890%1413824
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108830%1035136
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108820%1397175
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107960%1034419
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves107390%1326915
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor107190%1188041
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106930%1413062
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582620%768319
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27530%4137652
16Giant OgreImp25080%3503009
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +524020%2360499
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22210%3331831
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18490%1308888
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18310%877037
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18190%1356818
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18110%817201
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17830%1358307
16Giant OgreDevils Key16500%1193711
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716460%687264
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16280%1193584
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715140%686881
16Giant OgreRena +39680%948602
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78350%827803
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8140%73008
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7480%101571
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno7060%97066
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5140%88741
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4310%116871
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3330%830664
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3110%669044
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2370%343361
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1670%139225
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%503458
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%80361
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%192543
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration340%1140753
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1043128
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1045424
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%949656
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%947195
16Giant OgreLighting Sword300%1043327
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%311444
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1048919
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%311710
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%933461
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%649757
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%948096
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%311300
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1073902
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1041015
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1069749
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%311138
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%649324
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1042585
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%650163
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%311913
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%650814
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%286429
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%286149
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%284325
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%286024
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66614
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%313266
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%65173
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%315061
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%190688
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%84441
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26590%1419385
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25340%1520334
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25250%758366
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves25060%1113558
16Magic SkelElemental Mace25010%1194490
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24850%759191
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24840%1032097
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24800%1032788
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24780%1393754
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24700%1049337
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24690%1392476
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24600%1032526
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24570%1077542
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24520%1030754
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24500%807859
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24450%1049825
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24310%1195788
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves24060%1539377
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots24000%808920
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23870%1029717
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23860%1029107
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23770%818143
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23750%1251462
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23550%1048362
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23490%1195007
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615780%1933228
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8240%1326915
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8160%1344796
16Magic SkelSpirit +18100%2445714
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots8040%1413062
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm8030%1290057
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants8010%1327589
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7880%1413824
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55130%2360499
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4510%3331831
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3160%1193584
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73050%687264
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73040%686881
16Magic SkelDevils Key2670%1193711
16Magic SkelRena +32110%948602
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71810%827803
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%116871
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1570%4137652
16Magic SkelImp1270%3503009
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%97066
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay970%124092
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%830664
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul560%669044
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%100719
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%343361
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%503458
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%139225
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%80361
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%192543
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1057612
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1058446
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%829186
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%774137
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%818482
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1102365
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1140753
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star70%1102812
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword70%818222
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1055431
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%933461
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%828771
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%829300
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%819865
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%765446
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%817484
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1089870
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1103118
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%786241
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%101571
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark78300%1077542
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow76530%1032097
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots76200%1413062
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants76050%1049337
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75890%1029107
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75760%818143
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75650%1032526
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask75510%1344796
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves75490%1397175
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants75400%1327589
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74960%1030754
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74870%1195788
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves74720%1113558
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74710%1413824
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74710%1032788
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves74530%1539377
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves74460%1326915
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots74460%1048362
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants74450%1520334
16Red SkeletDragon Spear74320%1049825
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow74300%1398861
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots74200%1353155
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm73530%1290057
16Red SkeletElemental Mace73370%1194490
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants73260%1396802
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72990%1029717
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72940%1195007
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651680%1933228
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515500%2360499
16Red SkeletImp13910%3503009
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710470%686881
16Red SkeletDevils Key9860%1193711
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79780%687264
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9740%1193584
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8420%4137652
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7590%3331831
16Red SkeletRena +36240%948602
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74830%827803
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4790%100719
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4620%73008
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3210%97066
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2220%669044
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2110%116871
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%830664
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1610%343361
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%139225
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%88741
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph670%80361
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%503458
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%192543
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1043128
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1102365
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%933461
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1055431
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1102812
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1073902
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1048919
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%649324
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1103118
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%649757
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1045424
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1042585
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1041015
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%650163
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%650814
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1043327
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1069749
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%947195
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%948096
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1140753
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%949656
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%84441
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter696283%1434795
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm696073%1290057
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow695993%1039179
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots695943%1034419
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots695213%817201
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction694333%1432374
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor694323%1188041
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage693253%1443709
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots692953%1358307
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor692463%1356818
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm692423%1433190
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm692423%1035136
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow692293%1308888
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow691233%1398861
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots691063%1353155
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves690303%877037
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves690273%1397175
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants689083%1396802
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst456382%1089870
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants456042%1057612
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves454232%1005038
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield453392%1058446
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5399122%768319
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves321971%1413824
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask320081%1344796
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots319551%1413062
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves319011%1326915
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants318361%1327589
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5117750%2360499
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria97910%3331831
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel93150%4137652
17Chief SkelImp82780%3503009
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +777890%687264
17Chief SkelDevils Key76590%1193711
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +776550%686881
17Chief SkelDevils Eye75890%1193584
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44880%116871
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall41190%88741
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +641130%114327
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640660%114583
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam40200%101571
17Chief SkelRena +340080%948602
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739900%827803
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier34200%73008
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13910%669044
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13440%830664
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11390%343361
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8370%503458
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7320%139225
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4430%192543
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1350%1041015
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1230%284325
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1100%311138
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%650163
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1060%949656
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1050%1043327
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1050%1042585
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1050%311444
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1020%311710
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1069749
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%315061
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%947195
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash970%1073902
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff970%1043128
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor960%948096
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves940%286429
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%649757
17Chief SkelHelical Sword920%650814
17Chief SkelGiant Sword910%286149
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants900%311300
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter880%311913
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm880%313266
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%286024
17Chief SkelDragon Shield810%1045424
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor760%649324
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64798
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1048919
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability410%65173
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64927
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants400%65180
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%84441
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%190688
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1646
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2425124%1195007
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2417294%1113558
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2416954%1520334
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2412774%1194490
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2411364%1539377
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2405654%1195788
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1325582%1396802
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1324182%1398861
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1321542%1035136
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1321012%1434795
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1317532%1353155
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1316652%1397175
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1316522%1034419
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1316302%1326915
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1316242%1290057
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1315902%1413824
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1315112%1432374
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1314942%1039179
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1314432%1327589
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1314212%1344796
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1313912%1433190
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1312952%1413062
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1312862%1443709
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1307642%1188041
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5999392%768319
17Dark SkullImp314891%3503009
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel308910%4137652
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5301620%2360499
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria241220%3331831
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves221650%877037
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots220150%817201
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots219010%1358307
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor218750%1356818
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow218600%1308888
17Dark SkullDevils Eye198920%1193584
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7197030%687264
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7196300%686881
17Dark SkullDevils Key194720%1193711
17Dark SkullRena +3124640%948602
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7101360%827803
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam93630%101571
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier91340%73008
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno84100%97066
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall67050%88741
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53800%116871
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul38050%669044
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37870%830664
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28810%343361
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18770%139225
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%503458
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14270%80361
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation12050%192543
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3640%1140753
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3580%1048919
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3460%311300
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3450%933461
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3360%1045424
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3340%311913
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3310%1073902
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3270%311138
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3240%949656
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3210%650163
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3190%650814
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3180%1043128
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3130%948096
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3080%947195
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3070%649324
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3040%311710
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3040%1041015
17Dark SkullSilver Bow3000%649757
17Dark SkullDragon Armor3000%1042585
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2970%311444
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2770%1043327
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2740%1069749
17Dark SkullRing of Magic640%66614
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves630%286429
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots620%286024
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%284325
17Dark SkullGiant Sword600%286149
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%65173
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%315061
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%313266
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%190688
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%84441
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1646
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark699342%1077542
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants654612%1396802
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots654112%1029717
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves654102%1413824
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm654072%1029107
17Giant OgreDragon Spear653652%1049825
17Giant OgreElemental Mace653322%1194490
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm653002%1290057
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction652842%1195788
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor652542%1032526
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots652532%1413062
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants652052%1520334
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm652032%1433190
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm651972%1030754
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves651792%1397175
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter651272%1434795
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow651192%1398861
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves651022%1113558
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots650722%1353155
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction650662%1432374
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves650582%1539377
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow650372%1032097
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves650162%1326915
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage650132%1443709
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask649542%1344796
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants649472%1327589
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots649142%1048362
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor649132%1032788
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor648812%1195007
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants648552%1049337
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6493182%1933228
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5148740%2360499
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +797420%686881
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +796900%687264
17Giant OgreDevils Key95960%1193711
17Giant OgreDevils Eye95480%1193584
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93630%4137652
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61860%3331831
17Giant OgreRena +359930%948602
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748800%827803
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally48380%116871
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43840%88741
17Giant OgreImp38990%3503009
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29790%97066
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless19120%830664
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18660%669044
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14290%100719
17Giant OgreJewel of Life14120%343361
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13350%73008
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9660%139225
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7170%80361
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5140%192543
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4100%503458
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2500%1055431
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2390%1043327
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2330%1041015
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2300%1103118
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%949656
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2270%1069749
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2210%948096
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2190%1140753
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2190%933461
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2190%1045424
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1048919
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2160%947195
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2100%1102812
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2100%1102365
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2090%1043128
17Giant OgreDragon Armor2000%1042585
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1930%1073902
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%190688
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%84441
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream242423%1275065
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants229022%1049337
17Magic SkelDragon Spear228252%1049825
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves228162%1268647
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor227912%759191
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon227872%1419385
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots227862%808920
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff227662%2099603
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor227142%1032788
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor227112%2100971
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves227092%818143
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm226852%1030754
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow226782%1032097
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots226602%807859
17Magic SkelLord Scepter226572%1393754
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark226532%1077542
17Magic SkelRune Blade226452%2097827
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots226422%1048362
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow226272%2100709
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor226122%1032526
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm226002%1029107
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots225932%1029717
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants225292%1251462
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants225272%2102442
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants225242%758366
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots223552%1392476
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6165082%1933228
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction92431%1195788
17Magic SkelElemental Mace91581%1194490
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves90841%1539377
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves90651%1113558
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor90561%1195007
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants89301%1520334
17Magic SkelSpirit +182591%2445714
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +548631%2360499
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel48041%4137652
17Magic SkelSpirit +040960%1071042
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38660%3331831
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732760%686881
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731540%687264
17Magic SkelDevils Eye31500%1193584
17Magic SkelDevils Key31490%1193711
17Magic SkelImp28350%3503009
17Magic SkelRena +321060%948602
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18470%124092
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716830%827803
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova14080%221174
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9730%97066
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9330%100719
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6640%830664
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5990%669044
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4910%343361
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2910%139225
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2410%80361
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1840%192543
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%503458
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter730%818482
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%828771
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst630%1089870
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield620%1058446
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star620%1102812
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%829300
17Magic SkelElemental Shield580%1102365
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword570%818222
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%765446
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%817484
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%819865
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants510%1057612
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1055431
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%774137
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%1005038
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1103118
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%786241
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%877037
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%829186
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots410%817201
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%73008
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%84441
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%101571
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon503413%1419385
17Red SkeletDragon Spear478742%1049825
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm476622%1029107
17Red SkeletLord Scepter475952%1393754
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots475712%1029717
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots475572%808920
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor475552%1032788
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves475172%1113558
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants474832%1049337
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm474802%1030754
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants474102%758366
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves473772%1539377
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants473092%1520334
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor472592%759191
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction472452%1195788
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor472022%1032526
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves471952%1413824
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots471702%1413062
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots471692%1392476
17Red SkeletElemental Mace471572%1194490
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark471532%1077542
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor471312%1195007
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots471012%807859
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots470712%1048362
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow470332%1032097
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves469742%818143
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6328332%1933228
17Red SkeletSpirit +1159191%2445714
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +598700%2360499
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82540%3331831
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants79720%1396802
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow79680%1398861
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants79390%1327589
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves79330%1397175
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves79050%1326915
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78840%1290057
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask78490%1344796
17Red SkeletImp69120%3503009
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63970%1193584
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +763690%686881
17Red SkeletDevils Key63120%1193711
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +762340%687264
17Red SkeletRena +341340%948602
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel34300%4137652
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732580%827803
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28700%88741
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay25210%124092
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18640%116871
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13510%97066
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12620%830664
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12390%100719
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul12010%669044
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9480%343361
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6830%139225
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4660%80361
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3810%192543
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2290%503458
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1646
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1646
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10734
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6074
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11519
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11553
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9986
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10745
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6931
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11604
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1069749
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11406
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6626
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6485
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6509
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%11390
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6043
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11248
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10958
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%11220
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11230
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11520
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6609
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%12644
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11202
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11694
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11412
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11269
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11523
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10986
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11302
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11460
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%12631
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6460
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10730
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10805
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11291
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%11344
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%13862
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11600
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%12649
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6110
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11366
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10897
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10742
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5969
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13996
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%20002
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5522
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%13823
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%12425
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11552
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%20701
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5523
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%12718
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1193584
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4419
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%384792
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%966
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1193711
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1715
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%139225
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%669044
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%827803
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%503458
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%948602
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%343361
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23571
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24860
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%11390
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6460
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24696
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6509
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11520
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24533
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26770
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1069749
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6043
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24511
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26725
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26900
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11406
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6110
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24850
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23574
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11519
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5969
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11291
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26647
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11412
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25465
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11553
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24921
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6074
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6485
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11202
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11366
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11230
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6931
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11600
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24439
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11248
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26763
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6626
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6609
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11269
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11302
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3106
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%384792
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1193584
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5522
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24344
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1193711
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%827803
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%966
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%669044
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%948602
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5523
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%956
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%139225
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27286
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6485
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24533
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6609
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24696
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24850
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6043
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11519
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11553
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27471
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%27111
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26616
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6931
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1069749
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24860
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26770
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23571
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24511
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27341
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11302
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6509
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11248
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24439
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25465
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11520
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11366
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5522
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11202
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5969
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11291
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%27120
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11412
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26647
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24344
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11269
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6110
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26763
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11460
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11230
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%11390
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26900
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11600
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1193584
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10734
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11604
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6074
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23574
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%384792
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10742
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11523
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6460
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%11344
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1193711
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10986
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11694
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11406
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3106
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6626
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24921
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10745
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%827803
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26725
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9986
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%11220
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10958
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11552
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%948602
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1044
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3359
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%956
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%63827
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%27111
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26464
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%317001
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27286
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30712
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%43026
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30940
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%42223
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30868
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42507
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27341
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%63750
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%63629
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29914
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%63658
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27471
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%31013
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30472
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42662
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30675
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%63769
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30608
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42425
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26616
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%27120
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26275
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%63826
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42947
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30735
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42675
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%384792
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17304
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%55862
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1193711
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1193584
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%503458
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%827803
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%55489
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3331831
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3503009
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%948602
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%28480
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8411
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1044
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3359
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%669044
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%192543
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%343361
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%139225
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64798
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%184951
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%185322
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%65173
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%78683
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%184843
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%286024
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1193711
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%177169
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78973
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66614
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%185988
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%197714
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%317001
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26900
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23571
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27471
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%31013
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26763
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6931
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24860
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30940
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27341
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30608
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24850
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26616
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24511
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%27111
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26647
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30868
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24533
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30735
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24696
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25465
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26725
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29914
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24921
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27286
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24344
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24439
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%27120
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30712
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26275
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23574
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26770
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30675
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26464
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3106
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6043
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11302
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6509
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6609
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11230
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11366
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6074
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11520
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6485
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1069749
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11553
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6460
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11600
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11406
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1193584
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11412
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5969
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1193711
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11248
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11291
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11519
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6626
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%384792
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5522
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6110
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%11390
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5523
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11202
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11269
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%948602
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%827803
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3359
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%669044
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1715
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%503458
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1044
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%139225
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%343361
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%830664
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4137652
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3331831
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8411
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6110
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11202
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24921
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24860
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%11344
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11519
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%11390
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24696
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11412
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24533
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11520
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11269
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11552
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%12718
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6931
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%11220
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11366
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6485
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11553
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11604
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11248
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11694
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11291
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%12649
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10742
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24344
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24850
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11406
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1069749
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%13862
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24511
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11302
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10897
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11600
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6626
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10986
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4419
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6074
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%20002
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10730
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%12425
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11460
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10734
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5969
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1193584
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11523
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24439
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5522
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11230
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6609
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6509
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6460
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10805
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13996
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6043
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%13823
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%20701
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10958
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%827803
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%12631
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1193711
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%948602
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%384792
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%956
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%12644
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9986
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5523
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1044
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3331831
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10745
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%966
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%317001
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%63658
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%198225
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%212947
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%186413
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%199858
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%63629
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%63750
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%213586
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%197533
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%199547
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42675
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42425
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%197052
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42507
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%197574
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%196426
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42947
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42662
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%43026
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%63769
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%195852
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%187166
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%199795
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%196439
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%185476
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30472
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%42223
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%63826
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%196472
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%196069
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%63827
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%197714
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30608
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30712
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30868
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%85983
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30940
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30675
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29914
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30735
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%31013
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%27120
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26464
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27471
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1193584
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%27111
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27286
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26275
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26616
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%55862
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1193711
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27341
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%55489
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%384792
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4137652
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%827803
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%948602
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3503009
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%25205
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8411
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3331831
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%20156
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%503458
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%830664
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%139225
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%28480
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%343361
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%669044
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%192543
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11600
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11269
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%317001
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30712
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30608
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26275
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%63827
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42947
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%63658
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%63769
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%31013
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26464
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30940
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42675
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27341
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30735
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%27120
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%63629
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30472
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%42223
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30868
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42507
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23571
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42425
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29914
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30675
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23574
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%63826
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%27111
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26616
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%63750
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27286
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27471
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%43026
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42662
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1193711
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%384792
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1193584
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17304
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6460
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11366
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5522
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24439
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5523
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26770
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24533
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6110
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6485
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24696
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%55489
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%55862
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11230
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6074
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5969
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24860
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6043
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26725
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25465
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24850
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6609
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6509
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6931
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6626
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26900
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11302
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24511
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24344
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3331831
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24921
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26763
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26647
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%948602
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%28480
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1044
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%827803
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3503009
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3359
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%343361
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8411
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%503458
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4137652
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%669044
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%317001
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%43026
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%63658
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%185476
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%212947
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42662
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30472
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30735
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%187166
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%199795
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30675
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%63629
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42425
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%63769
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%42223
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29914
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42675
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42947
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30868
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30608
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30940
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%63826
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%199858
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%31013
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%63827
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%213586
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%186413
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30712
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%63750
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42507
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%199547
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17304
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3503009
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1193711
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%55489
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%384792
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1193584
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%55862
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%948602
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%827803
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%28480
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%503458
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8411
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3331831
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3359
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%20156
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%830664
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%343361
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%669044
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%192543
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%139225
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9986
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10730
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%12425
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%12631
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%12644
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10734
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11248
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10745
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%12718
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%317001
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%213586
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42425
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%197052
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%63658
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42947
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42675
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%197533
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%196439
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%196426
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%212947
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%63827
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%63629
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%196069
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%196472
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%187166
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%43026
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%197714
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%199795
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%63750
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%185476
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%199858
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%199547
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30472
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%198225
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%63826
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42507
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%197574
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%186413
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42662
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%195852
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%42223
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%63769
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30675
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29914
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%31013
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30735
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30868
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%85983
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30940
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30608
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%27111
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26616
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30712
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%55862
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26464
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26275
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27286
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%384792
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27471
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1193584
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%55489
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27341
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1193711
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%27120
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25205
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3503009
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%948602
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%28480
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3331831
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%503458
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8411
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4137652
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%830664
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%827803
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%669044
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11406
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%192543
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%20156
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%343361
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%435586
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%196472
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%78863
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%184843
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%185007
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%185988
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%178731
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%78655
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%197052
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%68477
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%195852
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%197714
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%177169
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%196069
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78973
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%79134
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%178696
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%185322
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%197574
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%178258
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%78750
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%196439
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52869
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%184951
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%198225
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%178462
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%199858
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52751
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%186034
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%196426
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66614
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%197533
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%78683
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%185503
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%177662
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52813
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%177046
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52564
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%85983
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3331831
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%57393
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%58002
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%384792
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1193711
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1193584
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%948602
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%28480
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%827803
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%190688
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%20156
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%503458
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%830664
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%343361
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%669044
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4137652
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3503009
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%25205
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%139225
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%192543
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1646
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%435586
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%650814
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1043128
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%315061
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%947195
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%311710
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1042585
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1043327
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%286149
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1073902
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1048919
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1140753
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%311913
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%65173
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1069749
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%178482
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%650163
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%317001
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%184843
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%185988
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%197052
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%186034
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%184951
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%185476
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%187166
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%197574
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%177046
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%186413
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%199858
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%199795
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%185322
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%196069
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%213586
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%197533
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%177662
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%185007
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%196439
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%199547
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%197714
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%196472
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%212947
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%196426
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%195852
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%185503
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%177169
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%178258
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%198225
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%85983
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1193584
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%55862
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%384792
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1193711
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%55489
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%28480
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%948602
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%827803
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3503009
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%20156
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3331831
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%25205
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%669044
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%503458
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%343361
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%830664
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4137652
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%139225
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6609
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11269
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11519
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6074
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%192543
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24439
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11520
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11412
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%317001
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%186413
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%27120
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%63826
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26275
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%43026
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30712
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42507
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%42223
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%63750
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%63629
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30472
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42425
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29914
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%63658
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42662
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%63769
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%187166
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%63827
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30675
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30940
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30735
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30868
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42947
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26464
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26616
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42675
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30608
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%31013
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23571
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17304
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24533
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%185476
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6931
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24511
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27341
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6626
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6609
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24850
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6485
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26770
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26725
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%27111
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24860
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6509
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24439
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1193711
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27286
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27471
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25465
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6460
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24344
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23574
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1193584
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24921
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24696
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26647
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%384792
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26900
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%55489
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26763
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%55862
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%948602
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3359
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%827803
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8411
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3503009
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3331831
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%28480
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%343361
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%503458
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%669044
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1044
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%435586
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%68477
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%178731
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%185988
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%78750
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%185503
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%315061
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%177662
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52751
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%177046
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%78655
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78973
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%65180
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%65173
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52564
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%177169
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%178258
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%79134
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%185322
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%284325
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%313266
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%286024
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%178462
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%185007
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64927
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64798
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%184843
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%78863
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%286429
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52869
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%186034
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%78683
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%178696
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%286149
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52813
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%184951
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66614
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21859
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3331831
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1193584
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%190688
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%195852
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%196069
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%196426
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1193711
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%196472
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%57393
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%58002
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%948602
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4137652
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%384792
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%197574
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3503009
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%197052
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%827803
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%25205
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%830664
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%20156
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%669044
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%503458
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%139225
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%192543
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11366
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11202
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%317001
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%199795
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%212947
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%185503
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear94%78655
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%177169
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%177662
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%199858
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%196472
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%195852
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%198225
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%178462
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%196439
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%178696
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%196426
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%184843
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield52%197052
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%186034
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear52%185988
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%85983
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%199547
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%197714
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%197574
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%78863
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%196069
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%184951
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%185322
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78973
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%197533
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1193584
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%177046
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots31%178731
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%78750
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%78683
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%185007
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%213586
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%178258
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%384792
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%79134
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3331831
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4137652
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%20156
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%58002
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1193711
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3503009
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%948602
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%190688
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%435586
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64798
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%177169
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%195852
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%185503
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%186034
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%65180
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%196426
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%197052
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%78655
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52751
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78973
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52869
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66614
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%178258
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%178696
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%184951
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%78683
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%196069
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52813
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%177046
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64927
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%185007
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%68477
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%78863
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52564
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%79134
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%185988
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%178462
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%185322
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%65173
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%196472
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%177662
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%178731
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots830%184843
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%78750
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21859
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%57393
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1193711
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%58002
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3331831
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1193584
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%384792
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%20156
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%827803
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%948602
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%190688
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%25205
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%343361
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%139225
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%669044
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11248
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%192543
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11406
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27420%435586
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5680%177046
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5600%78655
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5560%79134
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%313266
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5520%65173
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5520%185322
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%315061
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5480%286429
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5460%78863
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78973
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5460%178258
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5420%185007
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64798
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5420%184951
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5390%78683
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%177662
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5390%66614
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5380%284325
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%177169
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5360%78750
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5350%185988
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5350%52869
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5340%52813
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%184843
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5300%64927
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5200%186034
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%178462
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%178731
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5110%65180
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5110%286149
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5100%52564
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5080%185503
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5080%178696
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5050%52751
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4800%68477
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%286024
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42150%21859
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1193584
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3503009
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%195852
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%57393
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1193711
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%384792
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%58002
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%196472
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%196426
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1270%197052
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%196069
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%197574
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%190688
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%948602
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister700%25205
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%827803
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%503458
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%20156
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%830664
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%669044
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%343361
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3331831
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%192543
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%139225
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23571
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24533
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23574
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30608
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24439
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27341
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24511
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26725
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27286
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%27120
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26464
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26275
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30940
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26763
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11202
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11248
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6626
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%27111
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11269
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11600
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6110
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6509
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6485
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26770
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6931
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30735
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11520
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30675
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5969
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1069749
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30712
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29914
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24696
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6609
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26647
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24860
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25465
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27471
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%31013
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%11390
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26616
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8640%311300
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%949656
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%649324
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8480%313266
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%315061
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%435586
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%286429
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8170%286024
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1048919
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8110%286149
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8100%311138
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8070%1073902
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1069749
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1043128
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%947195
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1045424
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7980%649757
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%284325
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7950%650814
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7900%948096
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%311710
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%933461
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%311444
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7780%1042585
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%650163
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7630%311913
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1043327
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7380%1041015
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52210%2360499
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11720%384792
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1670%1193711
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%178741
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%178482
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1193584
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%190688
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%827803
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%84441
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%948602
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%503458
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%669044
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%830664
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%139225
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%343361
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3331831
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%192543
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4137652
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30675
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3503009
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27286
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30712
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%819865
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1089870
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1039179
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1035136
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%877037
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1057612
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1193711
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%419218
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm27313%64927
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm27233%947195
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +227063%435586
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade26983%52564
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield26873%52869
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability26783%65173
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield26733%311138
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots26693%286024
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots26683%311710
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor26613%649324
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm26593%313266
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants26583%65180
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants26523%650163
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter26503%311913
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow26493%52751
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash26453%68477
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff26323%284325
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe26173%311444
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves26113%949656
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor26063%948096
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword26033%650814
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves26023%64798
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic25983%66614
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants25913%315061
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword25863%286149
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow25713%649757
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants25593%311300
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor25573%52813
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves25563%286429
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +48061%21859
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5841%1193584
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45731%178741
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15611%384792
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45481%178482
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5371%1193711
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5211%25205
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3910%190688
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72960%827803
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32640%948602
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%503458
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria950%3331831
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul580%669044
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless570%830664
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life570%343361
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3503009
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%139225
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%192543
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42662
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26616
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%63750
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30940
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%63769
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30472
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30675
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%43026
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%27111
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42425
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%63827
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42675
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26464
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30712
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27341
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%63826
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4137652
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%78655
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%177046
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52869
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%435586
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%78750
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%196439
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78973
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%178696
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%196472
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%197533
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%78683
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%186034
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%178258
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%197052
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%185322
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%178462
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%195852
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%196069
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%185503
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%184951
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%199858
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%177662
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66614
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%68477
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%178731
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%185988
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52751
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%177169
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%185007
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%85983
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%78863
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52813
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%79134
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52564
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%196426
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%184843
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer50%198225
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%57393
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%384792
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1193711
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%197714
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%58002
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%197574
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3331831
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1193584
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4137652
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%827803
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%503458
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%948602
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1048919
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1140753
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1042585
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1055431
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%933461
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1069749
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1045424
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1043327
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1043128
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1102812
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1041015
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1073902
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1102365
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1103118
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%649324
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%949656
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%948096
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%650163
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1053%650814
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%947195
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%649757
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%896926
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3331831
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2360499
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%384792
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3503009
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%112541
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%84441
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1193584
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1193711
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%112756
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%948602
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%827803
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%503458
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%190688
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%830664
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%343361
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%139225
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%669044
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%197574
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%178258
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%177169
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%197714
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4137652
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%192543
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494694%1073902
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465314%435586
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1069749
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437973%286429
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436983%949656
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%948096
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435653%286149
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435383%649324
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435343%315061
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1045424
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%947195
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%650163
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%313266
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%311913
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%286024
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433803%1048919
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%649757
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433373%311710
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%311138
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433273%311444
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432473%311300
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1043327
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431933%1041015
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431933%650814
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431813%1043128
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1042585
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%284325
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2360499
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%384792
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1193584
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%178482
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%178741
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1193711
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3331831
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%827803
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%948602
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%190688
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4137652
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3503009
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%84441
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%830664
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%669044
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%343361
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%139225
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%503458
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%192543
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42425
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29914
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%63827
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30608
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%63658
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30735
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%185476
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%63826
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1040%213586
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30675
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30940
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%63629
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42675
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%42223
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%199795
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42662
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%43026
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%63750
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30712
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42507
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%187166
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%31013
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%199858
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30868
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%212947
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%186413
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%63769
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42947
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%199547
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30472
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%20156
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%28480
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8411
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3359
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves795301%829300
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants794141%828771
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield793551%1102365
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star793111%1102812
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves793101%786241
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow792720%1055431
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash792150%1073902
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog792110%933461
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask790860%1103118
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor790110%1042585
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude790040%1069749
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration790030%1140753
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor789980%1048919
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield789210%1045424
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection789150%829186
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword787820%1043327
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots787490%1041015
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff785460%1043128
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3590000%896926
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5177240%2360499
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire131100%84441
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye117140%1193584
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5114170%112541
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5114040%112756
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key113930%1193711
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1113400%384792
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria99820%3331831
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp81540%3503009
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel78400%4137652
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +759430%827803
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +358220%948602
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit43160%190688
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning20100%503458
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11770%669044
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless11620%830664
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life9180%343361
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5990%139225
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3620%192543
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1130%196069
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1100%178731
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1100%186034
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1090%199795
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%199547
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1040%196472
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1040%178696
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%185988
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1030%184843
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%197574
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%187166
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor990%197714
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm980%196426
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe980%185476
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%177046
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%178462
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves950%197533
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor950%177169
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves930%185322
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword930%177662
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade920%213586
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants920%186413
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%195852
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%212947
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield910%197052
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves900%184951
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves890%178258
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%185503
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%196439
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh860%199858
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%185007
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%198225
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%28480
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%20156
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%25205
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst948210%1089870
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab927150%774137
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow885960%1055431
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow882470%819865
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection881930%829186
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves881410%765446
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask881250%1103118
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield880570%1102365
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots880230%817484
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield879610%1058446
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants879600%1057612
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter879050%818482
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration878590%1140753
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog878450%933461
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword877380%818222
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star877330%1102812
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves875560%829300
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants874800%828771
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves873060%786241
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3606650%896926
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5181380%2360499
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel127750%4137652
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1119350%384792
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5118350%112541
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye117760%1193584
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key117380%1193711
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5115790%112756
Kalima 4Death AngeImp76160%3503009
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria73290%3331831
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +360260%948602
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +758780%827803
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam45620%101571
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit44770%190688
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul14410%669044
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless13600%830664
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire11830%84441
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life11280%343361
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6770%139225
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4370%192543
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3490%503458
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1490%196426
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1280%197574
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78973
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1230%196472
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1220%177046
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1220%178462
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1210%52813
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1210%78863
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1200%178696
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1180%78750
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1170%184951
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1170%68477
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1150%197533
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1150%185503
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1130%198225
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1120%178731
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1110%185007
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1100%185322
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52869
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52564
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1070%185988
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1070%79134
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1060%78683
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%197052
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%177169
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52751
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%196439
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%177662
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%78655
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic1000%66614
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber1000%196069
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%178258
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots990%184843
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants960%186034
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%197714
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow930%195852
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%20156
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25205
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12810%1353155
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots12800%1358307
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12800%1039179
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage12740%1443709
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow12730%819865
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots12710%817484
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter12690%818482
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm12650%1035136
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter12600%1434795
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst12530%1089870
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves12470%1005038
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow12430%1308888
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots12330%1034419
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword12300%818222
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor12280%1356818
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor12280%1188041
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots12260%817201
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction12210%1432374
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants12200%1057612
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves12170%877037
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves12160%765446
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab11730%774137
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield11670%1058446
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm11450%1433190
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +410310%419218
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +53130%2360499
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2840%3331831
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62150%114327
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +62060%114583
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1980%1193711
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1950%1193584
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3503009
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +71070%827803
Kalima 4Death CentRena +31040%948602
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall600%88741
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally590%116871
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel560%4137652
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%73008
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life340%343361
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless270%830664
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam250%101571
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul210%669044
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos170%139225
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%192543
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%503458
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52564
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe40%311444
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%649324
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability30%65173
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64798
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52813
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword20%286149
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%949656
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants20%315061
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm20%947195
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%286429
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%649757
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%311138
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%311913
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%65180
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%311710
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%948096
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%650163
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66614
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52869
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%284325
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%311300
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64927
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%25205
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1251462
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1393754
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2100971
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1113558
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3331831
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1392476
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1419385
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2102442
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%686881
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2099603
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2100709
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1193711
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2097827
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1933228
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1326915
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1049337
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%807859
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1032526
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%818143
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%116871
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1049825
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1195788
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1048362
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2445714
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1195007
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%669044
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3503009
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow744305%1308888
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots700634%1358307
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor698744%1356818
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield698554%1058446
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves698434%765446
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots698214%817201
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst698174%1089870
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword697654%818222
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter697564%818482
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves697444%877037
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow697204%819865
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves696984%829300
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots696804%817484
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants695934%828771
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow694424%1055431
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves694254%1005038
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection693904%829186
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves693844%786241
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab693654%774137
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants691954%1057612
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4500653%419218
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key195451%1193711
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye195341%1193584
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5153941%2360499
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +698491%114327
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +698031%114583
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +197211%384792
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria80171%3331831
Kalima 4Necron4Imp61960%3503009
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58770%4137652
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +750610%827803
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +350390%948602
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier38890%73008
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit36250%190688
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam33270%101571
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire28180%84441
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11770%830664
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11620%669044
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life10060%343361
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5690%139225
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3780%192543
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning3170%503458
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1110%284325
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1090%177662
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1060%65180
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor1000%177169
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind980%177046
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%286429
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%178462
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow960%52751
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade950%52564
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%185322
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves930%64798
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%184843
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52869
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78973
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe900%79134
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52813
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%313266
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants880%315061
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%286024
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword870%286149
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear870%185988
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves870%178258
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%178731
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%65173
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%68477
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64927
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves810%184951
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%78655
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%78863
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%78750
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants790%186034
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%78683
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66614
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%185007
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind720%185503
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%178696
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%196069
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%196426
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%195852
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%197052
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%20156
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth110%197574
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%196472
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%25205
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration669621%1140753
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor609221%1048919
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword606671%650814
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves606541%949656
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants606181%650163
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword606001%1043327
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog605591%933461
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff605091%1043128
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield604981%1045424
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor604721%948096
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm604351%947195
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask604161%1103118
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude604001%1069749
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield603981%1102365
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor603071%649324
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star603051%1102812
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow602511%649757
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor601731%1042585
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash601491%1073902
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots601041%1041015
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3506711%896926
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154880%2360499
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115490%4137652
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101670%1193711
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99810%3503009
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499580%178741
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99550%1193584
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498580%178482
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +196060%384792
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69710%3331831
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65420%190688
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751350%827803
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351270%948602
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19150%84441
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16550%503458
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10150%669044
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%830664
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life8000%343361
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5410%139225
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%192543
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42507
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%199795
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%63658
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%198225
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%195852
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%186413
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%63769
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%187166
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%197574
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%196439
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%63750
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%43026
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42947
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%185476
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%42223
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%197533
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%196069
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%213586
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1130%63827
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%63629
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%199858
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42425
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%197714
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1070%42675
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42662
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%63826
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%197052
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%212947
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%199547
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%196472
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%196426
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8411
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%28480
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%25205
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%20156
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17363%1396802
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1035136
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1326915
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1039179
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1413062
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16953%1353155
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1358307
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1433190
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1344796
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1434795
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1356818
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1443709
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16693%1432374
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1290057
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16573%1188041
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16563%1308888
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16482%1327589
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16432%1034419
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16412%1520334
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16262%1539377
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16252%1413824
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16162%1398861
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16072%1397175
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%768319
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3503009
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2360499
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4137652
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3280%1058446
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3260%1089870
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1057612
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%877037
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%1005038
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%817201
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1193711
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1193584
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72460%687264
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%686881
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3331831
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%827803
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%948602
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%101571
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%97066
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%116871
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%73008
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%88741
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%830664
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%343361
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%669044
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%139225
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%503458
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%192543
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%650163
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%311913
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%284325
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1073902
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%286149
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1045424
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%949656
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow23915%1308888
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves23064%765446
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves22514%877037
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab22434%774137
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection22274%829186
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves22274%829300
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow22194%819865
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter22074%818482
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves21954%786241
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow21874%1055431
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves21844%1005038
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst21834%1089870
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots21754%1358307
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants21654%828771
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword21644%818222
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots21554%817484
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants21524%1057612
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots21494%817201
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor21444%1356818
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield21444%1058446
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +418364%419218
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield7241%1102365
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star7231%1102812
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask6791%1103118
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +55621%2360499
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +64011%114327
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye3901%1193584
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +63671%114583
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +13301%384792
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key3291%1193711
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp2300%3503009
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71770%827803
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31530%948602
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier1020%73008
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam940%101571
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4137652
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria770%3331831
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul690%669044
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless640%830664
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life560%343361
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos360%139225
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Summoning170%503458
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation170%192543
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%286149
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%284325
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%177046
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52869
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%78863
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%286429
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52751
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Magic10%66614
Kalima 5Aegis5Bronze Shield10%311138
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Sword10%177662
Kalima 5Aegis5Light Plate Boots10%178731
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Pants10%315061
Kalima 5Aegis5Spirit Armor10%177169
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%78655
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%313266
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%311710
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71440%1397175
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71340%1188041
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71260%817201
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71150%1035136
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71100%1039179
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves71030%1005038
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70880%1089870
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70820%1358307
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70820%1308888
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70630%1434795
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70550%1353155
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70300%1443709
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70180%1432374
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70140%1057612
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield70050%1058446
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69850%1398861
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69630%1433190
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69580%877037
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69510%1034419
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69480%1356818
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68850%1396802
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68080%1290057
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562150%768319
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518450%2360499
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14630%4137652
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%114327
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12040%1193711
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11940%1193584
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%686881
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611820%114583
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711730%687264
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%827803
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%948602
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5820%116871
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3331831
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3830%3503009
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%73008
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3140%101571
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%88741
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%503458
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%669044
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%830664
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%343361
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%139225
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%192543
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%947195
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%286024
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%948096
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%311444
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64798
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1043128
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64927
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%315061
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%65173
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%650814
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%311913
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%311710
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%286429
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%284325
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1042585
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1069749
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%311138
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1045424
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%949656
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1043327
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%65180
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1073902
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%650163
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%311300
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%286149
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%649757
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%649324
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm177550%1433190
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow177240%1308888
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves176970%1326915
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants176400%1396802
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow176030%1398861
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants175630%1520334
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm175180%1035136
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves175130%1539377
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction174960%1432374
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots174740%1353155
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter174470%1434795
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots174240%1413062
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor174190%1188041
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow174190%1039179
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage174170%1443709
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots174150%1034419
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves174140%1413824
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm173920%1290057
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants173840%1327589
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor173710%1356818
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots173150%1358307
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves172900%1397175
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask172460%1344796
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5146560%768319
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +543640%2360499
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves35610%1005038
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots35250%817201
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield35100%1058446
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst35050%1089870
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves35050%877037
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants34630%1057612
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29630%3503009
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +728830%686881
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye28210%1193584
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +728110%687264
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key27840%1193711
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +314720%948602
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +714620%827803
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel13570%4137652
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam13250%101571
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12630%3331831
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno9480%97066
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally8580%116871
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5890%88741
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4430%73008
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3840%669044
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3550%830664
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life3060%343361
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos2120%139225
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1080%192543
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning620%503458
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1048919
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%650163
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%947195
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%311444
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1073902
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%315061
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1045424
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%286429
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor100%649324
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%311138
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves90%949656
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter90%311913
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1069749
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor80%948096
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots80%286024
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor80%1042585
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%650814
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%311300
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%933461
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow80%649757
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1041015
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword70%286149
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1043327
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff60%284325
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%313266
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%311710
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1043128
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222280%1419385
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214870%1195788
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214550%807859
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213940%1113558
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213910%1194490
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213470%758366
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots213100%808920
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm213000%1030754
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212800%1413062
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212640%1029107
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211930%1539377
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211790%1195007
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211750%1520334
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211510%1032526
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211500%1393754
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211500%759191
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211490%1392476
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211340%1413824
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow211060%1032097
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210770%818143
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210700%1049825
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210460%1048362
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210450%1029717
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210410%1049337
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark210210%1077542
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209990%1032788
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202920%1933228
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199080%2445714
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561380%2360499
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3331831
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3503009
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739720%686881
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39680%1193584
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739200%687264
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38780%1193711
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35890%1290057
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35760%1396802
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35640%1327589
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35520%1398861
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35300%1326915
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35070%1397175
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34520%1344796
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324220%948602
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%827803
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%88741
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12980%124092
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11340%4137652
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7210%116871
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6160%97066
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%830664
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%669044
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4610%100719
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%343361
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%80361
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2610%139225
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%192543
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%503458
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5857533
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5545289
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5542170
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3921155
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3280786
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5543119
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5860451
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2587532
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5634119
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3225054
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2445714
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1845286
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3331831
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%221174
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1847945
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3503009
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%687264
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4137652
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1071042
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1193584
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%192543
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1193711
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1880584
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark219203%1077542
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6214363%1933228
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots208753%1029717
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear208743%1049825
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves208493%1397175
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm207623%1030754
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace207493%1194490
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots207483%1353155
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves207453%1326915
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants207123%1049337
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask207043%1344796
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves207043%1539377
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves206763%1113558
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow206713%1398861
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves206693%1413824
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow206513%1032097
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm206383%1290057
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor206233%1195007
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction206133%1195788
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots206083%1048362
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage206003%1443709
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots205543%1413062
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor205333%1032788
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm205333%1029107
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm205263%1433190
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction204553%1432374
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor204393%1032526
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants204293%1520334
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter204173%1434795
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants203723%1396802
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants203193%1327589
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +562491%2360499
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye42491%1193584
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741671%687264
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key41571%1193711
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +741221%686881
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +325400%948602
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23730%3331831
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +721290%827803
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall13070%88741
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11320%116871
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9200%97066
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8360%4137652
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm7010%100719
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6740%830664
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6560%669044
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4880%3503009
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4860%343361
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4420%73008
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%139225
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3150%80361
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1900%503458
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1880%192543
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1102812
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow350%1055431
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1103118
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1069749
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots300%1041015
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1043327
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor270%1042585
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1073902
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor240%1048919
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff240%1043128
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%933461
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1102365
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield230%1045424
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%949656
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%947195
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%948096
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1140753
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%190688
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86210%1443709
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84120%1039179
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81290%1358307
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80940%1057612
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80870%1434795
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80810%1089870
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80580%1188041
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80190%1005038
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80150%1432374
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79930%877037
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79890%817201
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79720%1058446
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79700%774137
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79680%818222
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79370%1034419
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79120%1356818
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1308888
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78880%1433190
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78690%1035136
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78570%765446
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78490%817484
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77970%818482
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77700%819865
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475490%419218
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522740%2360499
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%114583
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1193584
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1193711
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614700%114327
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%786241
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%828771
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13370%829300
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1055431
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%829186
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11650%3331831
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37390%948602
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77310%827803
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3503009
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4137652
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%88741
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%73008
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2250%101571
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%830664
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%669044
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%343361
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%139225
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%192543
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%503458
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%947195
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%948096
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%311913
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%650814
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%315061
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%311300
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%78655
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64927
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64798
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%311444
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%649757
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%649324
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52813
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%286024
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52751
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%286429
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52564
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66614
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%949656
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%78863
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%68477
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52869
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%313266
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%311138
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%311710
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%650163
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%286149
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%284325
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%79134
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%25205
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78973
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%78750
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1880584
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1847945
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1845286
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225984%2102442
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1393754
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2100971
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224314%808920
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223394%1251462
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2100709
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223064%1268647
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2097827
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%758366
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%759191
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1392476
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1275065
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221624%807859
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1419385
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2099603
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%818143
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1933228
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2445714
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1032097
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1077542
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1049337
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1049825
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1029717
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1029107
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1048362
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1030754
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62801%1032526
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1032788
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2360499
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1071042
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%687264
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1193711
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1193584
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%686881
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3503009
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3331831
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4137652
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%948602
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%827803
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%100719
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%221174
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%124092
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%97066
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%669044
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%830664
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%343361
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%139225
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%80361
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%192543
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1358307
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1188041
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1356818
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1308888
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%503458
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%774137
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%818222
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%819865
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%828771
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%818482
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%877037
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1057612
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%817484
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%1005038
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%829186
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%765446
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%829300
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%786241
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1089870
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%817201
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1058446
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%73008
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots476244%808920
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm475374%1029107
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves474354%818143
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots472414%1029717
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots470514%807859
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6370793%1933228
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear321513%1049825
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants318773%1396802
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves318333%1413824
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor318163%1195007
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves318123%1397175
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots317863%1048362
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace317813%1194490
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves317683%1113558
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm317563%1030754
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark317403%1077542
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow317383%1032097
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots317293%1413062
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm317013%1290057
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants316853%1520334
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor316443%1032526
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor316353%1032788
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants316273%1327589
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves315863%1326915
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants314913%1049337
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow314543%1398861
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves314493%1539377
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask314303%1344796
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction313123%1195788
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5110091%2360499
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye74611%1193584
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +773771%687264
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +773421%686881
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key72271%1193711
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria64261%3331831
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61931%4137652
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp51310%3503009
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +346440%948602
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +737650%827803
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall27050%88741
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally20760%116871
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm18790%100719
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno17040%97066
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9970%669044
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9800%73008
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless9130%830664
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life7260%343361
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5540%80361
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%503458
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos4310%139225
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2980%192543
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow950%1055431
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword910%1043327
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash910%1073902
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog900%933461
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants890%828771
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star860%1102812
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff860%1043128
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves850%829300
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots830%1041015
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask800%1103118
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor790%1042585
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration780%1140753
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection770%829186
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor730%1048919
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude730%1069749
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves720%786241
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield680%1102365
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield650%1045424
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%84441
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6494570%1933228
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter478950%1393754
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots477640%1392476
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor477460%1032526
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants476840%2102442
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow476520%2100709
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants476060%1251462
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark475570%1077542
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants475490%758366
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear475200%1049825
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon475190%1419385
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor475060%1032788
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff475030%2099603
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor474640%2100971
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm474610%1030754
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor474560%759191
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots474390%1048362
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade474310%2097827
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves474290%818143
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots474260%1029717
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots473570%807859
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm472980%1029107
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction472690%1195788
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor472570%1195007
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace472400%1194490
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots471880%808920
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow471840%1032097
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants468630%1049337
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1246990%2445714
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5151010%2360499
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key98200%1193711
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +798060%686881
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye98000%1193584
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796550%687264
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78980%3331831
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel69120%4137652
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64600%3503009
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +361150%948602
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749290%827803
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49170%116871
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23170%221174
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm22030%100719
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19810%124092
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13350%830664
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13340%97066
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12940%669044
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10090%343361
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7230%80361
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6240%139225
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3940%192543
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2000%503458
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1089870
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%774137
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%829186
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves920%765446
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%877037
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%818482
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%786241
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%828771
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%818222
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1102365
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%819865
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1102812
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow810%1055431
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%817484
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves760%829300
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1103118
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1058446
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%1005038
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants660%1057612
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%817201
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%101571
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%84441
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1188631%1847945
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1183681%1880584
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1183381%1845286
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1042231%2100971
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1041801%808920
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1040491%758366
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1040321%1251462
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1037690%1268647
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1037340%1419385
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1036920%2099603
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1036800%818143
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1036270%1275065
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1035840%807859
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1035830%759191
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1035390%2102442
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1035170%2097827
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1034260%1392476
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1033980%1393754
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1032370%2100709
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6782270%1933228
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1384170%2445714
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants299300%1049337
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm297450%1030754
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor297230%1032788
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear296700%1049825
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor296420%1032526
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow296290%1032097
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots295200%1048362
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm295180%1029107
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark295020%1077542
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots291900%1029717
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5236150%2360499
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0192000%1071042
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel170010%4137652
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7153480%687264
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye152820%1193584
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key151800%1193711
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7151690%686881
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria105570%3331831
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +396000%948602
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm83400%100719
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +777740%827803
Kalima 6Death AngeImp57990%3503009
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57870%97066
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova50760%221174
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay36990%124092
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless23010%830664
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22990%669044
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17870%343361
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11940%80361
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11680%139225
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6920%192543
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2490%1308888
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%503458
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2340%1358307
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1356818
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2330%1188041
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%774137
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1230%1005038
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1210%818482
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%829300
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1120%1057612
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1100%829186
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1090%818222
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1080%786241
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%819865
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots1020%817484
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1010%765446
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1089870
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants990%828771
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%877037
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%817201
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1058446
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier60%73008
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88741
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%101571
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2809811%2587532
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2805061%1880584
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2798541%1845286
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2796961%5545289
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2795471%5542170
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2794631%5634119
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2792681%3921155
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2791561%1847945
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2789801%3280786
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2782751%5543119
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1562900%2445714
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow470770%2100709
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants468710%2102442
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade467640%2097827
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves467540%1268647
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream466470%1275065
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor464850%2100971
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff464580%2099603
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5349360%2360499
Kalima 6Death CentImp328180%3503009
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria303470%3331831
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0281890%1071042
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel259010%4137652
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7227430%687264
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key226370%1193711
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7226160%686881
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye224760%1193584
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay168100%124092
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3143040%948602
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova121530%221174
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7113770%827803
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life69140%343361
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34360%669044
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless33280%830664
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21340%503458
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17860%139225
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17270%80361
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10440%192543
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2522%1120
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2382%14379409
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2372%1116
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2312%1149
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2242%1112
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2212%11370119
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2042%4734621
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4137652
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria310%3331831
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3225054
Kalima 6Illusion oImp190%3503009
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2445714
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2360499
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%503458
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1071042
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%827803
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%948602
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%830664
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%192543
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1847945
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%343361
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3921155
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%80361
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1100285%1845286
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1097525%1251462
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1095385%1268647
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1095105%2100971
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1094865%1847945
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1094475%1880584
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1093665%1419385
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1093595%3280786
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1093255%1392476
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1092965%2102442
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1092735%2587532
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1092625%2097827
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1092625%2100709
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1091205%1275065
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1090785%2099603
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1089855%3921155
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1085275%1393754
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6636033%1933228
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1310001%2445714
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel190441%4137652
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5190241%2360499
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria167461%3331831
Kalima 6Necron6Imp157281%3503009
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0155021%1071042
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7124751%687264
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key124451%1193711
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye123011%1193584
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7122401%686881
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +378390%948602
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm73030%100719
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +763360%827803
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay56440%124092
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48930%221174
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul19080%669044
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless19050%830664
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life15040%343361
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10340%139225
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%503458
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9280%80361
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5660%192543
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1330%1089870
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1300%1034419
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1308888
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1290%1432374
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1280%1058446
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1270%1397175
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1057612
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1260%817201
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1398861
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1035136
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1230%1353155
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1220%1039179
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1200%1443709
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%1005038
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1190%1188041
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1190%877037
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1433190
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1100%1434795
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1090%1358307
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1356818
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants1000%1396802
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection340%829186
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%829300
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow280%819865
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%774137
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%817484
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves250%786241
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%818482
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%818222
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%765446
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%101571
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%828771
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%116871
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall30%88741
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%73008
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon475671%1419385
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6472961%1933228
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots456851%807859
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor455111%1032526
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor453601%1195007
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction453451%1195788
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark452641%1077542
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots452281%808920
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants452101%1520334
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves451621%1413824
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter451511%1393754
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace451151%1194490
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm451061%1029107
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants450891%1049337
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots450481%1392476
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots450461%1413062
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow450421%1032097
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor449661%759191
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear447911%1049825
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots447641%1048362
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants447481%758366
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm447451%1030754
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves447291%1113558
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots447121%1029717
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves446521%818143
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor446191%1032788
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves445181%1539377
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1232800%2445714
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5144200%2360499
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key93160%1193711
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye92450%1193584
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +792220%686881
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +791910%687264
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria89240%3331831
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants76170%1396802
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow76020%1398861
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves75790%1397175
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask75700%1344796
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm75650%1290057
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves75280%1326915
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74790%3503009
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants74030%1327589
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +358500%948602
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +747560%827803
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall28360%88741
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel26090%4137652
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay22620%124092
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally17290%116871
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno14200%97066
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12880%100719
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul12060%669044
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11900%830664
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8940%343361
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6470%80361
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos6090%139225
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3410%192543
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2770%503458
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor45744512%3921155
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants45744512%5860451
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm45740012%5545289
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants45722812%5634119
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants45691912%5542170
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor45688312%5857533
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots45672212%5543119
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71297143%3225054
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1637202%2445714
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria553901%3331831
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel547071%4137652
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp490901%3503009
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5389571%2360499
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0320191%1071042
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade268941%1880584
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask268161%2587532
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor267041%3280786
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key252101%1193711
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye250951%1193584
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7250031%687264
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7249211%686881
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3156760%948602
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7128240%827803
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning95520%503458
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul38160%669044
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless38140%830664
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life29480%343361
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20380%139225
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph19060%80361
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11530%192543
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2130%818143
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2060%1048362
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2030%1413062
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1990%1327589
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1960%1049825
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1077542
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1930%1396802
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1920%1397175
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1920%1029717
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1030754
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1900%1413824
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1195788
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1344796
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1860%1113558
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1850%1049337
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1850%1539377
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1810%1032788
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1800%1195007
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1290057
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1520334
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1780%1326915
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1770%1353155
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1770%1032097
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1740%1398861
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1660%1032526
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1029107
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1640%1194490
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%100719
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier90%73008
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%97066
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%116871
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%88741
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots470%1041015
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff410%284325
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter380%311913
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor370%1048919
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants370%315061
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield360%311138
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul360%669044
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless340%830664
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor340%1042585
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash330%1073902
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants320%650163
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff320%1043128
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots320%286024
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm310%947195
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1069749
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots310%311710
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword300%650814
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves300%286429
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves290%949656
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield290%1045424
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor270%649324
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor270%948096
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe240%311444
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants240%311300
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword240%286149
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2240%435586
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm230%313266
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword230%1043327
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life180%343361
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow180%649757
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +4110%178741
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye100%1193584
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2360499
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4137652
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation60%192543
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +460%178482
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key40%1193711
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria40%3331831
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%384792
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +720%827803
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos20%139225
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3503009
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +320%948602
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%190688
Valley of LorenAegis4Wind Gloves10%30735
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1310%830664
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61200%1933228
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul1010%669044
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark990%1077542
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask990%1344796
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves990%1113558
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor940%1032526
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow900%1398861
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm870%1035136
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow860%1039179
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots850%1413062
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm850%1030754
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants850%1327589
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves850%1397175
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants850%1049337
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction840%1432374
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction840%1195788
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants840%1396802
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm830%1433190
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage820%1443709
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear800%1049825
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace790%1194490
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots780%1353155
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm770%1290057
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots750%1048362
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow740%1032097
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor740%1195007
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter730%1434795
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor710%1032788
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots710%1034419
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves710%1326915
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants650%1520334
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves630%1539377
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves620%1413824
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life490%343361
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5310%2360499
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7280%686881
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key250%1193711
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation240%192543
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%687264
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria180%3331831
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye160%1193584
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7130%827803
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3110%948602
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3503009
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%139225
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel70%4137652
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%88741
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%97066
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%73008
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%116871
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%80361
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%650814
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%101571
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst780%1089870
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots780%817484
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%830664
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab750%774137
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow730%1055431
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter700%818482
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration660%1140753
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves660%786241
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask650%1103118
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield650%1058446
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants640%1057612
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%818222
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves630%765446
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants620%828771
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves620%829300
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow610%819865
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3610%896926
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves590%1005038
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star580%1102812
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield520%1102365
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%669044
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection500%829186
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life260%343361
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1193584
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2360499
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1193711
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation100%192543
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4137652
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%827803
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +570%112756
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%384792
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%112541
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3331831
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +340%948602
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3503009
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%77217
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%190688
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%139225
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%101571
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66614
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%79134
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%503458
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%84441
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%196472
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst470%1089870
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3440%896926
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots420%817484
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield400%1058446
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow390%1055431
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab370%774137
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves360%1005038
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield360%1102365
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword360%818222
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants350%828771
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless350%830664
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves350%765446
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star340%1102812
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul330%669044
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter320%818482
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection320%829186
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask300%1103118
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves270%829300
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration270%1140753
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants270%1057612
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%819865
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves240%786241
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5130%2360499
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life100%343361
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation80%192543
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4137652
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%384792
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye70%1193584
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +550%112541
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1193711
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +540%112756
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%101571
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp40%3503009
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3331831
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit20%190688
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%827803
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%948602
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos20%139225
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52869
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%503458
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%84441
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless1040%830664
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm1020%1433190
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots980%817201
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield960%1058446
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow940%1039179
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor910%1188041
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul880%669044
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves880%1397175
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor880%1356818
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow860%1398861
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves860%1005038
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves850%877037
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter830%1434795
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction830%1432374
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants820%1396802
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants820%1057612
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots800%1034419
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow800%1308888
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage780%1443709
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5770%768319
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst770%1089870
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm750%1035136
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots750%1358307
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots710%1353155
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life280%343361
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key280%1193711
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2360499
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1193584
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection200%829186
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel200%4137652
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6190%114327
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots180%817484
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants180%828771
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab170%774137
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves170%829300
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%818482
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%786241
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%192543
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%818222
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves130%765446
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%114583
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7110%827803
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3503009
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow100%819865
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%139225
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%88741
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +360%948602
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria50%3331831
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier50%73008
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%116871
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam30%101571
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%503458
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield460%1102365
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor460%1042585
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude450%1069749
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1048919
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves440%829300
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration430%1140753
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star430%1102812
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves410%786241
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless400%830664
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask390%1103118
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants380%828771
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff380%1043128
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots370%1041015
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3360%896926
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog350%933461
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword350%1043327
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow350%1055431
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash340%1073902
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul320%669044
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield310%1045424
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection310%829186
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%343361
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%84441
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5110%112756
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2360499
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation100%192543
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4137652
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +170%384792
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +570%112541
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria60%3331831
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1193584
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key50%1193711
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3503009
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40%190688
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +330%948602
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%827803
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%139225
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%196439
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%503458
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter680%818482
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst660%1089870
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection640%829186
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1102365
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield620%1058446
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask620%1103118
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves620%877037
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots590%817201
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves580%1005038
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab580%774137
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves560%786241
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow540%1055431
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword540%818222
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves530%829300
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves530%765446
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star520%1102812
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow520%819865
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants510%1057612
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3490%896926
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%830664
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%828771
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots460%817484
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%669044
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life250%343361
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5140%2360499
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3503009
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1193584
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6120%114583
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%384792
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%112756
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key90%1193711
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%114327
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%827803
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%192543
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%139225
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +540%112541
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%190688
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +340%948602
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3331831
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%101571
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%84441
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%503458
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4137652
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%77217
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%79134
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless860%830664
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5820%768319
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul670%669044
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves490%877037
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm480%1290057
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage460%1443709
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm450%1433190
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter450%1434795
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots450%1358307
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots440%1353155
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves420%1413824
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots390%817201
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask380%1344796
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm370%1035136
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants360%1327589
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow360%1039179
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life360%343361
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves340%1397175
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots340%1034419
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves330%1326915
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor330%1188041
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow320%1398861
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor310%1356818
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots310%1413062
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants290%1396802
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction290%1432374
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow280%1308888
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2360499
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7160%687264
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation150%192543
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7140%686881
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield140%1058446
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key130%1193711
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3331831
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +7100%827803
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1089870
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1193584
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves70%1005038
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1057612
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +340%948602
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%88741
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%139225
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp20%3503009
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%73008
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4137652
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%116871
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%311710
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%77217
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%286429
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul610%669044
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless600%830664
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2560%435586
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade470%52564
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask410%78973
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm400%64927
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants400%315061
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves390%286429
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots390%286024
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves380%178258
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter370%311913
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots360%78750
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants360%65180
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield360%311138
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash360%68477
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots360%178731
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow350%52751
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind350%177046
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword350%286149
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic340%66614
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves330%64798
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm320%313266
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants310%311300
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water310%78863
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield310%178696
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield300%52869
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe300%79134
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots300%311710
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe290%311444
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants290%178462
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear280%78655
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm270%78683
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability270%65173
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword270%177662
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff270%284325
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor270%177169
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor250%52813
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life190%343361
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation140%192543
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4130%21859
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3130%57393
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +7100%827803
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye90%1193584
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit90%190688
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp80%3503009
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%384792
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3331831
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%58002
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%139225
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +350%948602
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister50%25205
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key40%1193711
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel40%4137652
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%77217
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless340%830664
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots320%817201
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow300%1308888
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots300%1358307
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul270%669044
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5270%768319
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow250%1039179
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves240%877037
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves240%1397175
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves230%1326915
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm230%1290057
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage220%1443709
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots210%1034419
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor210%1356818
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life200%343361
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter190%1434795
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor190%1188041
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm190%1035136
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots180%1353155
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask180%1344796
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%1005038
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants180%1327589
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants170%1396802
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction170%1432374
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm150%1433190
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow140%1398861
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +5110%2360499
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%686881
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye50%1193584
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%827803
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria40%3331831
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +330%948602
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%101571
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%687264
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%192543
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%73008
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1193711
Valley of LorenDark SkullGuardian Angel10%4137652
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%88741
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Chaos10%139225
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst660%1089870
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog560%933461
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow540%819865
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants500%1057612
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow500%1055431
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves490%829300
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield480%1102365
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield480%1058446
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots470%817484
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless470%830664
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter470%818482
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants460%828771
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab460%774137
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves450%786241
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves440%765446
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask420%1103118
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword410%818222
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection390%829186
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration370%1140753
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul350%669044
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star340%1102812
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3330%896926
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life210%343361
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5130%2360499
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria90%3331831
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +590%112756
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%112541
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp60%3503009
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye60%1193584
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key50%1193711
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation50%192543
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +140%384792
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%190688
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%139225
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%948602
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%4137652
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%84441
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%827803
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%101571
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%77217
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots622%1413062
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves592%1113558
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow582%1398861
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage572%1443709
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor562%1032526
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow562%1032097
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots552%1048362
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor552%1195007
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark552%1077542
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants542%1049337
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6542%1933228
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless532%830664
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1195788
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves502%1397175
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots502%1353155
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm492%1433190
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants492%1327589
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves492%1539377
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm492%1030754
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves482%1326915
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor472%1032788
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul472%669044
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear451%1049825
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace451%1194490
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm431%1290057
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction421%1432374
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1029107
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots381%1029717
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants371%1396802
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants371%1520334
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves361%1413824
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter351%1434795
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask291%1344796
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life221%343361
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5181%2360499
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key150%1193711
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7140%687264
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation130%192543
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1193584
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3331831
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +780%686881
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3503009
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos50%139225
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall50%88741
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%948602
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4137652
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%80361
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%827803
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%116871
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%77217
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%100719
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1102365
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless720%830664
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2500%435586
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor480%948096
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor460%52813
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul440%669044
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword410%286149
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe400%311444
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants400%311300
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword390%650814
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants370%650163
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm360%947195
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic360%66614
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash360%68477
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64798
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots350%286024
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life350%343361
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves340%286429
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff340%284325
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots330%78750
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow330%52751
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water330%78863
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm330%313266
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants330%65180
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade320%52564
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask320%78973
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield320%311138
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor310%649324
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe300%79134
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants300%315061
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%65173
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow290%649757
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm280%78683
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots280%311710
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter270%311913
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear270%78655
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm260%64927
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves240%949656
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield220%52869
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4190%21859
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%384792
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye160%1193584
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3150%57393
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%178482
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key120%1193711
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4120%178741
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation110%192543
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +3100%58002
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +790%827803
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister70%25205
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos60%139225
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4137652
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3503009
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%77217
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%190688
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30940
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27341
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%63826
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3331831
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29914
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%948602
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%27120
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%503458
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless870%830664
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves700%949656
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul680%669044
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants680%315061
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants650%311300
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2630%435586
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants630%650163
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog620%933461
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter620%311913
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash610%1073902
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword610%1043327
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots600%311710
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor600%649324
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration600%1140753
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm590%947195
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe580%311444
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield540%1045424
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude530%1069749
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword530%650814
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield530%311138
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor520%1042585
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots520%1041015
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff510%1043128
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor510%1048919
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor480%948096
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm470%313266
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow360%649757
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life320%343361
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5210%2360499
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1150%384792
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4150%178741
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4120%178482
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye120%1193584
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation120%192543
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit90%190688
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria90%3331831
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key70%1193711
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire60%84441
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +340%948602
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel30%4137652
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%827803
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos20%139225
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%503458
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%77217
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless880%830664
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul610%669044
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2610%435586
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude600%1069749
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword580%286149
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe570%311444
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm560%313266
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield550%1045424
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash550%1073902
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter520%311913
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield500%311138
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves490%286429
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor480%1042585
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm480%947195
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor470%948096
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants470%650163
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants450%315061
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor440%649324
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants430%311300
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots430%311710
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots420%286024
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow420%649757
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves410%949656
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword390%650814
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword370%1043327
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff370%284325
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff370%1043128
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots360%1041015
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor300%1048919
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5240%2360499
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life230%343361
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1180%384792
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye170%1193584
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation160%192543
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key120%1193711
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4120%178482
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +480%178741
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4137652
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%77217
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit60%190688
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +350%948602
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%827803
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%139225
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3331831
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42507
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%187166
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%63769
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30868
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless820%830664
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2700%435586
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul620%669044
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield500%1045424
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff490%1043128
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor450%948096
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow450%649757
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash440%1073902
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe430%311444
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants430%315061
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword420%650814
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield420%311138
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots410%1041015
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots400%286024
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword400%1043327
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude380%1069749
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves380%64798
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm380%64927
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants370%65180
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter370%311913
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor370%1042585
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves370%949656
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor350%649324
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants340%311300
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves340%286429
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm340%313266
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword330%286149
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff320%284325
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants310%650163
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots300%311710
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability290%65173
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm280%947195
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life220%343361
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5180%2360499
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel110%4137652
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye110%1193584
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1193711
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria100%3331831
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +480%178482
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +480%178741
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit80%190688
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +180%384792
Valley of LorenDevilImp70%3503009
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%192543
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%139225
Valley of LorenDevilRena +340%948602
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +730%827803
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%77217
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow1020%1039179
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves1010%1005038
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves1010%877037
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants990%1396802
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul980%669044
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves980%1397175
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots970%1353155
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots950%1358307
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless950%830664
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm900%1035136
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm880%1433190
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor870%1188041
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask860%1344796
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor850%1356818
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm850%1290057
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter850%1434795
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants810%1327589
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots810%1034419
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage800%1443709
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves800%1326915
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5790%768319
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow790%1308888
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction760%1432374
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow730%1398861
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots610%817201
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life340%343361
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7300%686881
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5180%2360499
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%687264
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%192543
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam110%101571
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%948602
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1193584
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3503009
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1193711
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos60%139225
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +760%827803
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier60%73008
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%116871
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4137652
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria40%3331831
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%88741
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%503458
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%77217
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%947195
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%948096
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64798
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%949656
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%311444
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants730%2102442
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff660%2099603
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless650%830664
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow590%2100709
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor580%759191
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor580%2100971
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream580%1275065
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6570%1933228
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm540%1030754
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor510%1032526
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark510%1077542
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor510%1032788
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots500%1029717
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots500%1048362
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants500%1251462
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon490%1419385
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul490%669044
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm490%1029107
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants470%758366
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants470%1049337
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots470%1392476
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots450%807859
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear450%1049825
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves450%1268647
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves440%818143
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade440%2097827
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter380%1393754
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots370%808920
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow360%1032097
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction310%1195788
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1260%2445714
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5230%2360499
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves220%1539377
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants210%1520334
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace200%1194490
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life200%343361
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves200%1113558
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria160%3331831
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor160%1195007
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0140%1071042
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7130%687264
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation100%192543
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +770%686881
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye60%1193584
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +760%827803
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1193711
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +350%948602
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp50%3503009
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos30%139225
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%100719
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay30%124092
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova30%221174
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%97066
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%817201
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4137652
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow233%1032097
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul117%669044
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDevils Eye117%1193584
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor117%1032788
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves117%1413824
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots1054%817484
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration1034%1140753
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves1024%829300
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow1014%1055431
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves994%765446
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield964%1058446
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants964%1057612
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab913%774137
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless893%830664
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves883%786241
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow883%819865
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask863%1103118
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul853%669044
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog843%933461
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield833%1102365
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star823%1102812
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword793%818222
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst783%1089870
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter763%818482
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3753%896926
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection743%829186
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants743%828771
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life331%343361
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation241%192543
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5201%2360499
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%112756
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1171%384792
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1193711
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5151%112541
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye141%1193584
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria130%3331831
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel80%4137652
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%139225
Valley of LorenHydraImp60%3503009
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +760%827803
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%190688
Valley of LorenHydraRena +340%948602
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%84441
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%197533
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66614
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%77217
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%101571
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1090%1308888
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor1000%1188041
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots950%1358307
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor910%1356818
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless660%830664
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves560%786241
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter550%818482
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants550%1057612
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul550%669044
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield540%1058446
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword540%818222
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves510%765446
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves500%829300
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst500%1089870
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow490%819865
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves490%877037
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%774137
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots480%817201
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots480%817484
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection430%829186
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants420%828771
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves400%1005038
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%419218
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%343361
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3331831
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3503009
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye130%1193584
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%192543
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2360499
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel100%4137652
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%114583
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%114327
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +160%384792
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1193711
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%948602
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +750%827803
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%503458
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%311913
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%73008
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%139225
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%101571
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%284325
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude930%1069749
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor910%1048919
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves800%829300
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield790%1045424
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3780%896926
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog760%933461
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor760%1042585
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants740%828771
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves720%786241
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul710%669044
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash700%1073902
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration700%1140753
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask690%1103118
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff680%1043128
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword680%1043327
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow670%1055431
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless650%830664
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots650%1041015
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection650%829186
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star640%1102812
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield630%1102365
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life280%343361
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5210%2360499
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key190%1193711
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye180%1193584
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5170%112541
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%192543
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4137652
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +1130%384792
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire120%84441
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +5100%112756
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3503009
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +770%827803
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%77217
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit60%190688
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria60%3331831
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%948602
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos30%139225
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%187166
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%177662
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%184843
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves430%786241
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless420%830664
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants380%1057612
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves380%877037
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves380%1005038
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves370%765446
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves340%829300
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow330%819865
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow320%1055431
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4320%419218
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul310%669044
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab310%774137
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%818222
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots300%1358307
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots300%817201
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst290%1089870
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection290%829186
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots290%817484
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants280%828771
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter280%818482
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor240%1356818
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life200%343361
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield180%1058446
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5180%2360499
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow180%1308888
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key130%1193711
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1193584
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3331831
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +660%114327
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +160%384792
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation40%192543
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel30%4137652
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%948602
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +630%114583
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%84441
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%139225
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3503009
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%73008
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%190688
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66614
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%503458
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%818222
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves720%786241
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots700%817201
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield670%1058446
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor670%1356818
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves660%829300
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow650%1055431
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves630%877037
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst620%1089870
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants610%1057612
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab610%774137
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow610%1308888
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves590%1005038
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves590%765446
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots570%817484
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection550%829186
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%818482
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow540%819865
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4540%419218
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants520%828771
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul510%669044
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless470%830664
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots440%1358307
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key310%1193711
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2360499
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%192543
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye130%1193584
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%343361
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6110%114327
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3331831
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3503009
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%114583
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%827803
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%101571
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel50%4137652
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%948602
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%77217
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%384792
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%190688
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%139225
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%84441
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%186034
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%73008
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor930%1048919
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask880%1103118
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow840%819865
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves830%786241
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow830%1055431
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots820%817484
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves800%765446
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter800%818482
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab790%774137
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants750%828771
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration740%1140753
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star710%1102812
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog710%933461
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield670%1102365
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection660%829186
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword640%818222
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul630%669044
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves600%829300
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless590%830664
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3550%896926
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life310%343361
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword270%1043327
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash210%1073902
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5210%2360499
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude200%1069749
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1045424
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor170%1042585
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key150%1193711
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation150%192543
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4137652
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3331831
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots130%1041015
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff130%1043128
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +5110%112756
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1110%384792
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%112541
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3503009
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1193584
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +750%827803
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%84441
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%948602
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%77217
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%139225
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit20%190688
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%197052
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%78863
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection620%829186
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots580%1358307
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow550%1055431
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab540%774137
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants530%828771
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword530%818222
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves490%877037
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves490%786241
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots480%817484
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants480%1057612
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow460%819865
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield460%1058446
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless430%830664
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves430%829300
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves410%765446
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots400%817201
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst400%1089870
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor390%1356818
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves380%1005038
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter360%818482
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4340%419218
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow330%1308888
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul290%669044
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life210%343361
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5160%2360499
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye160%1193584
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation90%192543
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +660%114327
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1193711
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%384792
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%114583
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%101571
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel30%4137652
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +730%827803
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier20%73008
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +320%948602
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3503009
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%139225
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3331831
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%190688
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%84441
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%503458
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor630%1195007
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless590%830664
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6570%1933228
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor540%759191
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1032788
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction520%1195788
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1413824
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1049337
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots490%1413062
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm490%1029107
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots480%1029717
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow480%1032097
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor460%1032526
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1539377
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots460%807859
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves450%818143
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots440%1048362
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants440%1520334
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1290057
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm430%1030754
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask420%1344796
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves410%1326915
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants410%1327589
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear400%1049825
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves400%1113558
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul400%669044
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%808920
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants390%758366
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark390%1077542
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace370%1194490
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%343361
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1230%2445714
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3503009
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2360499
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key110%1193711
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye90%1193584
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%192543
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%686881
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4137652
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%77217
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%687264
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos50%139225
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%97066
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%88741
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +340%948602
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%827803
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%100719
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%124092
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%503458
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +51010%768319
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm1010%1433190
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants1010%1396802
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless1010%830664
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul990%669044
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots890%817201
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow890%1308888
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots880%1358307
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow880%1398861
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves870%1005038
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots860%1034419
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves840%1397175
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm840%1035136
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor810%1188041
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow790%1039179
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves770%877037
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst750%1089870
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage750%1443709
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield740%1058446
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots720%1353155
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants700%1057612
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction680%1432374
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor650%1356818
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter590%1434795
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life340%343361
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel270%4137652
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter270%818482
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2360499
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye210%1193584
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves200%829300
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key190%1193711
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves190%786241
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%828771
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab170%774137
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots160%817484
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria160%3331831
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%829186
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation140%192543
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%114327
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow120%819865
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword110%818222
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +6100%114583
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves90%765446
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +380%948602
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%139225
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +780%827803
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%88741
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%73008
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally40%116871
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%101571
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3503009
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%503458
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless720%830664
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2690%435586
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul560%669044
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52813
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow390%195852
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe380%79134
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield340%52869
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots340%78750
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots330%178731
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm320%78683
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear320%185988
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask310%78973
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%186034
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield310%178696
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash310%68477
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword300%177662
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots300%196472
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield290%197052
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves290%178258
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind290%185503
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves290%185322
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability290%65173
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear280%78655
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow280%52751
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66614
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind270%177046
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants270%178462
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves270%64798
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants270%65180
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade260%52564
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff250%185007
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm250%196426
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber250%196069
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves240%184951
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots230%184843
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor230%177169
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life220%343361
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm220%64927
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4220%21859
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water220%78863
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye120%1193584
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%58002
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key110%1193711
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation110%192543
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%190688
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%384792
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +370%948602
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +370%57393
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3503009
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%25205
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%139225
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%77217
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%827803
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%503458
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4137652
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%20156
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27286
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3331831
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSilk Gloves10%11230
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1069749
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless920%830664
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6760%1933228
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm630%1290057
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul620%669044
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots580%1353155
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction570%1432374
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction570%1195788
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm550%1433190
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants530%1049337
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage520%1443709
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask480%1344796
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow470%1039179
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark460%1077542
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots460%1048362
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves460%1326915
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm450%1035136
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm450%1030754
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow450%1398861
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow440%1032097
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear430%1049825
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves420%1413824
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves420%1397175
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace420%1194490
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants410%1327589
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots410%1034419
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves400%1539377
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves390%1113558
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor380%1032526
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor380%1032788
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots380%1413062
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life360%343361
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants330%1520334
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter330%1434795
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor290%1195007
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants280%1396802
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5160%2360499
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation140%192543
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7140%686881
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria120%3331831
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key110%1193711
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +7100%687264
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +3100%948602
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1193584
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel80%4137652
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%139225
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%827803
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall40%88741
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116871
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3503009
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%97066
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%933461
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%73008
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1443709
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves580%1005038
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm570%1433190
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves530%877037
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots520%817201
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1308888
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword510%818222
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants480%1057612
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab480%774137
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter470%1434795
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow460%1039179
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%419218
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor460%1188041
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless460%830664
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul450%669044
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1058446
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots430%1034419
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction420%1432374
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots410%1358307
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves410%765446
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow400%819865
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots390%817484
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm390%1035136
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter370%818482
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst360%1089870
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor320%1356818
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life230%343361
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5160%2360499
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation150%192543
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%829300
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key110%1193711
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow90%1055431
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%114327
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%829186
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%114583
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants60%828771
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1193584
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves50%786241
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%948602
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4137652
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%88741
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3503009
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%73008
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3331831
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%139225
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%948096
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%827803
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless870%830664
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves650%877037
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5640%768319
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul640%669044
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage630%1443709
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots590%817201
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants560%1327589
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots560%1034419
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask550%1344796
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves540%1397175
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants540%1396802
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm530%1290057
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots530%1413062
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm520%1433190
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow510%1398861
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor490%1188041
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction490%1432374
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter490%1434795
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves480%1326915
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow460%1039179
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves460%1413824
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow440%1308888
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor420%1356818
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots410%1358307
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots400%1353155
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm370%1035136
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life250%343361
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7170%687264
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye160%1193584
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3331831
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5160%2360499
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1058446
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves120%1005038
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%192543
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1089870
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants90%1057612
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +790%686881
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +380%948602
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%139225
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key60%1193711
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +760%827803
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%116871
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4137652
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%73008
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%101571
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3503009
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%88741
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%503458
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless470%830664
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star440%1102812
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor440%1042585
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves440%949656
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask430%1103118
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor420%1048919
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog420%933461
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff420%1043128
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude400%1069749
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword400%1043327
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration390%1140753
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield390%1045424
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm370%947195
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor360%948096
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul350%669044
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor350%649324
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword350%650814
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow330%649757
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots330%1041015
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash310%1073902
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield250%1102365
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants250%650163
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3230%896926
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life140%343361
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +590%2360499
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +180%384792
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key70%1193711
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%192543
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%178741
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%190688
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +450%178482
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%948602
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4137652
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1193584
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%139225
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3331831
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3503009
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +710%827803
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4620%419218
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage620%1443709
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield600%1058446
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst600%1089870
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves600%1005038
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless590%830664
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor580%1356818
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow560%819865
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots560%1358307
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter550%818482
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction540%1432374
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm540%1035136
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow530%1039179
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul530%669044
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor520%1188041
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1308888
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword490%818222
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1434795
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves480%765446
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots480%1034419
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots470%817201
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab450%774137
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots450%817484
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm450%1433190
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants430%1057612
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves430%877037
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1353155
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%343361
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4137652
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5120%2360499
Valley of LorenTantalosImp120%3503009
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6110%114327
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1193711
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%192543
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye90%1193584
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%114583
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%827803
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +350%948602
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria50%3331831
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%139225
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%73008
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%101571
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%116871
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%88741
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%311138
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52564
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%77217
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants985%1520334
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor934%1195007
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves914%1539377
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves904%1113558
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless874%830664
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction874%1195788
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace794%1194490
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots663%1034419
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul633%669044
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5583%768319
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves583%1326915
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage563%1443709
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction553%1432374
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm532%1433190
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm522%1035136
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants512%1396802
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves502%1397175
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor502%1188041
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves492%1413824
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots482%1413062
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask472%1344796
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow452%1398861
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter412%1434795
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants412%1327589
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1290057
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow311%1039179
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots301%1353155
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life241%343361
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5151%2360499
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1193711
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria141%3331831
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye131%1193584
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation121%192543
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%687264
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow100%1308888
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots100%817201
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel90%4137652
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%877037
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +780%686881
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1356818
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +360%948602
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +760%827803
Valley of LorenZaikanImp50%3503009
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%139225
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier50%73008
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots40%1358307
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning40%503458
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%88741
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%77217
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%97066
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1043128
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%116871
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1073902
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1045424
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%948096
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1396947%830664
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul1042525%669044
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst790384%1089870
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3732884%896926
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves709144%1005038
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star707184%1102812
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask707084%1103118
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow706114%819865
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword705834%818222
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter705594%818482
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab705544%774137
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves705094%765446
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield704914%1058446
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants704154%1057612
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection703644%829186
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves702834%786241
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots702264%817484
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield701744%1102365
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow701554%1055431
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants701434%828771
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves700724%829300
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration698964%1140753
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life313032%343361
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5220161%2360499
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation207691%192543
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye138021%1193584
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1137701%384792
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5136261%112756
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key134601%1193711
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5133751%112541
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel107001%4137652
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp84800%3503009
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +772770%827803
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +370900%948602
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65800%3331831
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos56820%139225
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit49830%190688
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam31020%101571
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire19140%84441
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6510%503458
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1140%65180
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1060%185007
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%78750
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1030%79134
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%78655
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots1000%196472
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm1000%78683
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%196069
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow960%52751
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability960%65173
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52813
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm930%196426
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade930%52564
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves930%184951
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%78973
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves910%178258
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor910%177169
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind910%177046
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind890%185503
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants880%186034
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants870%178462
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%68477
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%197052
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword860%177662
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%195852
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64798
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%178696
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear840%185988
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots830%184843
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water830%78863
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66614
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%64927
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%178731
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%185322
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52869
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%25205
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%77217
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%20156
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1599656%830664
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1200524%669044
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6842363%1933228
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream762753%1275065
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots732373%807859
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor730493%1032526
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor730403%1032788
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon730023%1419385
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor729423%759191
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff729073%2099603
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark728693%1077542
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants728653%1049337
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants728633%2102442
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow728533%1032097
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots728243%808920
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots728153%1392476
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants728153%758366
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots728093%1029717
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm727753%1030754
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants727383%1251462
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves726933%818143
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor726163%2100971
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm725673%1029107
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves725603%1268647
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade725463%2097827
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow725153%2100709
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots725013%1048362
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter724533%1393754
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear723333%1049825
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1414992%2445714
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life363461%343361
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction292821%1195788
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor292391%1195007
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves290931%1539377
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace290911%1194490
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves290821%1113558
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants287711%1520334
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5252101%2360499
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation238281%192543
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0208121%1071042
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key156361%1193711
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7155161%687264
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye154651%1193584
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7151931%686881
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +3100150%948602
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +784410%827803
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp80190%3503009
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel75600%4137652
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos67220%139225
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria61910%3331831
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova53360%221174
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno43980%97066
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay42000%124092
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm37370%100719
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11470%80361
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2750%765446
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2700%1089870
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%786241
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2670%818222
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2660%819865
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2660%1005038
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2540%817201
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2510%829186
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2440%1103118
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2400%1102812
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2400%774137
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2390%1058446
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2390%877037
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2390%829300
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2360%818482
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2360%1102365
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2320%817484
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2270%1057612
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2170%828771
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1055431
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1820%503458
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%84441
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%73008
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%101571
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1056666%830664
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul782305%669044
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4553743%419218
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow537853%1308888
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots509423%1358307
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants509183%1057612
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow508973%1055431
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow508873%819865
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection507973%829186
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves507823%765446
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield507743%1058446
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves507523%877037
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves507193%1005038
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter506803%818482
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots506593%817484
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab506233%774137
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots505733%817201
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants505393%828771
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor505193%1356818
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves504983%786241
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword504793%818222
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves503453%829300
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst502363%1089870
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life236311%343361
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye206141%1193584
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key204321%1193711
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5167451%2360499
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation158151%192543
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +1102601%384792
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +6101921%114583
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +6101221%114327
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria93011%3331831
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp74010%3503009
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +755850%827803
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +354720%948602
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos41260%139225
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit37710%190688
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel26550%4137652
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22910%84441
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam22280%101571
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20580%73008
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%503458
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%178731
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield820%52869
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water800%78863
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask770%78973
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword770%286149
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%78683
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%186034
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%65180
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff750%185007
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow750%52751
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield730%178696
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword730%177662
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64927
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%177046
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%286429
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%185322
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear690%185988
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots680%286024
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66614
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash670%68477
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%79134
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability670%65173
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm660%313266
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves660%184951
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%284325
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%185503
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%177169
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%315061
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade630%52564
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots610%78750
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%178462
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor610%52813
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear590%78655
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves560%178258
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots550%184843
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64798
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm310%196426
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%196472
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%197052
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%195852
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%196069
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth150%197574
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%25205
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%20156
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%77217
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless1000176%830664
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul748794%669044
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5519993%768319
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage474563%1443709
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves468573%1005038
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots468103%817201
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm466233%1035136
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter466053%1434795
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves465453%1397175
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow464543%1308888
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield464403%1058446
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves464353%877037
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow463713%1398861
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots463703%1353155
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst463683%1089870
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants463123%1396802
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor462663%1188041
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor462113%1356818
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots461803%1358307
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction461793%1432374
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm460953%1433190
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots460703%1034419
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow459943%1039179
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants459633%1057612
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life225431%343361
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5158201%2360499
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation148421%192543
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +698311%114327
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye97281%1193584
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696971%114583
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95881%1193711
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93711%829300
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93711%765446
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots93291%817484
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves92551%786241
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91801%818482
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91601%828771
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection91351%829186
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow91311%819865
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90681%818222
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90571%774137
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4137652
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3503009
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52720%3331831
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +752170%827803
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +352060%948602
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40900%139225
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33590%88741
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22920%116871
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21850%101571
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17320%73008
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%503458
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless449655%830664
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul336494%669044
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6233243%1933228
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark168222%1077542
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow158752%1398861
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor158152%1032526
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace158042%1194490
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants158002%1520334
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves157972%1113558
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots157942%1413062
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage157802%1443709
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction157762%1195788
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm157562%1433190
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow157412%1032097
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor157202%1195007
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm157042%1035136
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants156922%1396802
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear156712%1049825
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves156582%1539377
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants156502%1327589
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots156492%1048362
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots156372%1353155
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow156262%1039179
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots156162%1034419
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter156162%1434795
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants156102%1049337
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask156022%1344796
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm155802%1030754
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction155642%1432374
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor155542%1032788
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves155242%1397175
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm155132%1290057
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves154912%1413824
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves154642%1326915
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life99691%343361
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +570321%2360499
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation67341%192543
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +744020%687264
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +743890%686881
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key43200%1193711
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye43000%1193584
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria41570%3331831
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +328740%948602
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +723490%827803
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos18640%139225
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3503009
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno11060%97066
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9740%88741
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel8540%4137652
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7630%116871
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier6020%73008
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4560%101571
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph3120%80361
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1042585
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword580%650814
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude560%1069749
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1043327
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1073902
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration500%1140753
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%649324
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1041015
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star480%1102812
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1045424
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1043128
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1103118
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1102365
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves400%949656
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%947195
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1048919
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%649757
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%933461
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%948096
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%84441
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%190688
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%503458
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%829300
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%828771
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%669044
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%819865
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1102812
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%419218
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%829186
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1356818
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1055431
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%817484
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6124925%1933228
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark107054%1077542
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction101754%1432374
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots101004%1048362
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves100284%1539377
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow100264%1398861
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves100204%1397175
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage99764%1443709
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear99624%1049825
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants99534%1049337
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor99534%1195007
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves99464%1413824
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves99164%1113558
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots99164%1413062
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants99094%1396802
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask99044%1344796
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction99014%1195788
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm98874%1433190
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter98784%1434795
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace98524%1194490
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots97504%1353155
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless64212%830664
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48912%669044
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +538371%2360499
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724521%686881
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23491%1193711
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723421%687264
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23311%1193584
32Alpha CrusRena +315171%948602
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life15001%343361
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14341%4137652
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713400%827803
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10610%3331831
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10500%1039179
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10440%1032097
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10390%192543
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10230%1032788
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10160%1520334
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10150%1290057
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10140%1327589
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10130%1035136
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9880%1032526
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9810%1326915
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9750%1034419
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9640%1030754
32Alpha CrusImp8990%3503009
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7480%139225
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5610%97066
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5140%88741
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4920%116871
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4570%73008
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%101571
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1940%80361
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%503458
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1042585
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%650814
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%649324
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1041015
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1045424
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%933461
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1043128
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1102365
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1103118
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%949656
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1043327
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%948096
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1102812
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor140%1048919
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%947195
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%649757
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%84441
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1069749
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1140753
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1073902
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23680%1089870
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22210%1057612
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21650%819865
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21610%1058446
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21610%1055431
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21600%1102812
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21480%1103118
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21400%829186
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21190%1102365
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves21010%829300
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20980%818482
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20980%817484
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20930%828771
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20820%818222
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves20030%1005038
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +319130%896926
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9210%830664
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7860%669044
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55360%2360499
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54130%112541
32Ax WarriorDevils Key4020%1193711
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13830%384792
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3790%1193584
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53590%112756
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2860%3331831
32Ax WarriorImp2790%3503009
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2600%774137
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2490%343361
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4137652
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2340%1140753
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%786241
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +72040%827803
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves2010%765446
32Ax WarriorRena +31780%948602
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1460%192543
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1430%190688
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1190%139225
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire650%84441
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam650%101571
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%503458
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%196426
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%178258
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66614
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%195852
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%177662
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%184951
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%185988
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%177046
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%185503
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%196069
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%196472
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64927
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%78683
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52813
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%79134
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52869
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%186034
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%78655
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%197052
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%65180
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%178696
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52751
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52564
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%185322
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%178731
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%178462
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%185007
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%65173
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78750
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%68477
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20611%1432374
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20531%1443709
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20271%1433190
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20201%1356818
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves20141%1397175
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants20131%1057612
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20131%1434795
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves20111%1005038
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield20041%1058446
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19771%877037
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19681%1358307
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19621%1188041
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19621%1089870
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19561%1353155
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19481%1396802
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19481%1398861
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517381%768319
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9130%830664
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6800%669044
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55830%2360499
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4120%819865
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves4030%829300
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3940%817484
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3920%829186
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3880%818482
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3860%828771
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%818222
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63580%114583
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3510%1193584
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63330%114327
32Beam KnighDevils Key3160%1193711
32Beam KnighImp2890%3503009
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4137652
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2250%3331831
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2210%343361
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1035136
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2080%1039179
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2060%1034419
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +72010%827803
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1990%817201
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1890%1308888
32Beam KnighRena +31870%948602
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1430%192543
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1310%88741
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1040%101571
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1030%139225
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally930%116871
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%73008
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%786241
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%765446
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%774137
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%503458
32BerserkerScroll of Summon9040%1419385
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream8970%1275065
32BerserkerLord Scepter8910%1393754
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots8880%1392476
32BerserkerRune Blade8850%2097827
32BerserkerDark Master Boots8830%807859
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants8780%2102442
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm8750%1847945
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants8710%1251462
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor8600%759191
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots8580%808920
32BerserkerDark Master Mask8560%2587532
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow8540%2100709
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves8420%1268647
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +64470%1933228
32BerserkerJewel of Bless2390%830664
32BerserkerSpirit +12220%2445714
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria2050%3331831
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1820%669044
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1730%4137652
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51510%2360499
32BerserkerSpirit +01100%1071042
32BerserkerBlood Bone +71020%686881
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7910%687264
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants890%758366
32BerserkerDevils Eye860%1193584
32BerserkerDark Breaker840%1845286
32BerserkerDevils Key830%1193711
32BerserkerThunder Blade770%1880584
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff760%2099603
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor740%2100971
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno590%97066
32BerserkerRena +3500%948602
32BerserkerJewel of Life470%343361
32BerserkerJewel of Creation460%192543
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7440%827803
32BerserkerScroll of Decay430%124092
32BerserkerScroll of Nova400%221174
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm320%100719
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos300%139225
32BerserkerApple290%77217
32BerserkerPet Rudolph60%80361
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1358307
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves20%1005038
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning20%503458
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves20%877037
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%818482
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots20%817484
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1089870
32BerserkerBluewing Crossbow10%1055431
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1057612
32BerserkerAquagold Crossbow10%819865
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%765446
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%829186
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25741%1089870
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask25071%1103118
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24911%829300
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24881%829186
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24331%1102812
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24291%817484
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24241%1058446
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves24231%1005038
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter24191%818482
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword24091%818222
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow24091%1055431
32Bloody wolElemental Shield24021%1102365
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23821%828771
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23801%877037
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23401%819865
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23311%1057612
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320181%896926
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9640%830664
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7970%669044
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56330%2360499
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63900%114327
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3810%1193584
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53760%112756
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63730%114583
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53690%112541
32Bloody wolDevils Key3550%1193711
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13230%384792
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2800%817201
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2600%786241
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2490%765446
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2330%3331831
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2240%343361
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2180%774137
32Bloody wolRena +31860%948602
32Bloody wolImp1660%3503009
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71550%827803
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%84441
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1530%192543
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1390%4137652
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1240%190688
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1160%101571
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1090%139225
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%503458
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%177046
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52813
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%196069
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%196439
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%185322
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%186034
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%197533
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%65173
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%185503
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%184951
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%196472
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%197574
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%178258
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%187166
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%184843
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64798
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%196426
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64927
32Bloody wolLight Spear20%185988
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%177662
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%68477
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78863
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%25205
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%177169
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%178731
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%197714
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%78750
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%198225
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%78683
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%65180
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%178696
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66614
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52751
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%199858
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%79134
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52869
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52564
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%185007
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow303%4734621
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor223%11370119
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor192%14379409
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants91%9051929
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria81%3331831
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%9056138
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3225054
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%669044
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel20%4137652
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%830664
32Dark ElfImp20%3503009
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%343361
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%139225
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1071042
32Dark ElfSpirit +110%2445714
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33820%1089870
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31690%1058446
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31460%819865
32Death AngeElemental Shield31310%1102365
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves31180%829300
32Death AngeCrystal Sword31170%818222
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots31130%817484
32Death AngeBill of Balrog31070%933461
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30810%1102812
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30730%1057612
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30450%818482
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30400%1103118
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection30050%829186
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants30010%828771
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29710%1055431
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319930%896926
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9930%830664
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7280%669044
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55980%2360499
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4420%4137652
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53950%112756
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53770%112541
32Death AngeDevils Eye3720%1193584
32Death AngeDevils Key3640%1193711
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13470%384792
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3310%1140753
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3290%774137
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3210%765446
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3070%3331831
32Death AngeImp2960%3503009
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2840%786241
32Death AngeJewel of Life2500%343361
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72090%827803
32Death AngeRena +31950%948602
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1680%192543
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1550%101571
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1430%190688
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1150%139225
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire430%84441
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%503458
32Death AngePlate Boots80%184843
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%197533
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%78750
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%195852
32Death AngeSerpent Shield40%178696
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%177046
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52564
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%196472
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%25205
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%185503
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%178731
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves30%178258
32Death AngePlate Helm20%78683
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%197714
32Death AngePlate Pants20%178462
32Death AngeTower Shield20%197052
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%79134
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78973
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%196439
32Death AngePendant of Water10%78863
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%185322
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%177169
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%68477
32Death AngeLight Spear10%185988
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%186034
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66614
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%78655
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%197574
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52813
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%198225
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52751
32Death AngeLight Saber10%196069
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%184951
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%185007
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52869
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%177662
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21660%1396802
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21380%1397175
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21160%1344796
32DrakanAdamantine Armor21130%1356818
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20840%1398861
32DrakanSword of Destruction20750%1432374
32DrakanGreat Scepter20710%1434795
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20580%877037
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20570%1443709
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20560%1353155
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20360%1433190
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20170%1188041
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots20110%1358307
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19920%1005038
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517540%768319
32DrakanJewel of Bless9010%830664
32DrakanJewel of Soul6110%669044
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55500%2360499
32DrakanDevils Eye3550%1193584
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73540%687264
32DrakanBlood Bone +73290%686881
32DrakanDevils Key3250%1193711
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1290057
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2250%1039179
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2210%1326915
32DrakanJewel of Life2200%343361
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2190%1035136
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2160%1327589
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2080%101571
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2070%1308888
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2010%1034419
32DrakanImp2000%3503009
32DrakanRena +31910%948602
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1880%3331831
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1790%817201
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4137652
32DrakanBox of Luck +71730%827803
32DrakanJewel of Creation1260%192543
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%88741
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1050%139225
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%73008
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%116871
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%503458
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%313266
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%649324
32DrakanDragon Helm40%947195
32DrakanBronze Shield40%311138
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1043327
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%65180
32DrakanDragon Boots30%311710
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%948096
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%311913
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1043128
32DrakanHelical Sword30%650814
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%311300
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%949656
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%284325
32DrakanSilver Bow20%649757
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%311444
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%315061
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1042585
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%286024
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64798
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1045424
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1041015
32DrakanGiant Sword10%286149
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%65173
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor194813%9056138
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants194113%5634119
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants193413%5860451
32DreadfearHurricane Pants191313%9051929
32DreadfearDark Master Armor185913%5857533
32DreadfearDark Master Pants6594%5542170
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm6314%5545289
32DreadfearHurricane Boots5964%5543119
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor5944%3921155
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +74833%3225054
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria3923%3331831
32DreadfearImp3052%3503009
32DreadfearJewel of Bless2502%830664
32DreadfearSpirit +12482%2445714
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2111%4137652
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1841%669044
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51541%2360499
32DreadfearSpirit +01101%1071042
32DreadfearJewel of Life570%343361
32DreadfearRena +3570%948602
32DreadfearJewel of Creation490%192543
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7440%827803
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos300%139225
32DreadfearPet Rudolph100%80361
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%503458
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1049825
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1077542
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1539377
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1393754
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1032526
32DreadfearDark Steel Pants10%1049337
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%116871
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%759191
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1195007
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1195788
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%808920
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1413824
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm6930%1847945
32GigantisRune Blade6410%2097827
32GigantisLord Scepter6360%1393754
32GigantisHurricane Gloves6110%1268647
32GigantisDark Soul Boots6090%808920
32GigantisDark Steel Armor6070%759191
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves6010%818143
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants5990%2102442
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream5960%1275065
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow5890%2100709
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants5890%1251462
32GigantisDark Master Boots5860%807859
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots5850%1392476
32GigantisScroll of Summon5840%1419385
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +64690%1933228
32GigantisSpirit +12670%2445714
32GigantisJewel of Bless2410%830664
32GigantisJewel of Soul1870%669044
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1830%1049337
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1710%1048362
32GigantisDragon Spear1690%1049825
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1490%1077542
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51420%2360499
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1410%1029107
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1360%3331831
32GigantisDevils Eye1060%1193584
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +71010%687264
32GigantisDevils Key1010%1193711
32GigantisSpirit +0990%1071042
32GigantisBlood Bone +7960%686881
32GigantisDark Breaker850%1845286
32GigantisGuardian Angel760%4137652
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor750%2100971
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff640%2099603
32GigantisThunder Blade610%1880584
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants580%758366
32GigantisBox of Luck +7570%827803
32GigantisJewel of Life570%343361
32GigantisRena +3560%948602
32GigantisScroll of Nova450%221174
32GigantisImp370%3503009
32GigantisScroll of Inferno340%97066
32GigantisJewel of Chaos300%139225
32GigantisScroll of Decay270%124092
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm270%100719
32GigantisApple260%77217
32GigantisJewel of Creation210%192543
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm200%1030754
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor180%1032526
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots160%1029717
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor160%1032788
32GigantisCelestial Bow150%1032097
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%80361
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1358307
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%828771
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%1005038
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%877037
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%503458
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1058446
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%818222
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%829300
32GigantisAquagold Crossbow10%819865
32GigantisScroll of FireBurst10%1089870
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1057612
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%829186
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%818482
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9187%1149
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor9067%11370119
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9047%14379409
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8887%1112
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8797%1116
32Illusion oKnight Blade8687%1120
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8457%4734621
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113503%15120
32Illusion oBox of Luck +103022%8640
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122782%11263
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71952%3225054
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4137652
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3331831
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2445714
32Illusion oImp1061%3503009
32Illusion oJewel of Bless891%830664
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5545289
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3280786
32Illusion oHurricane Boots831%5543119
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants831%5634119
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3921155
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants801%5860451
32Illusion oDark Master Armor771%5857533
32Illusion oJewel of Soul751%669044
32Illusion oDark Master Mask711%2587532
32Illusion oDark Master Pants701%5542170
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5651%2360499
32Illusion oSpirit +0490%1071042
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%503458
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%192543
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%10164
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%827803
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%343361
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%139225
32Illusion oRena +3140%948602
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%221174
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1193584
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%687264
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1193711
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm40%1847945
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1845286
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1880584
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%80361
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor310277%1356818
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor309197%1188041
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots307477%1358307
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow145133%819865
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4144563%419218
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants143913%828771
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst143573%1089870
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection142963%829186
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves142883%829300
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword142723%818222
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter142593%818482
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants141943%1057612
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves141583%1005038
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield141473%1058446
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves140513%877037
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots139763%817484
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless73232%830664
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54901%669044
32Iron WheelImp45251%3503009
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +543211%2360499
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39371%4137652
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33931%3331831
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow32221%1308888
32Iron WheelDevils Key27551%1193711
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27381%1193584
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +627211%114583
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +127021%384792
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626791%114327
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15670%343361
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714510%827803
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14230%765446
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves14210%786241
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14120%774137
32Iron WheelRena +313800%948602
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13590%817201
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation11070%192543
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8260%139225
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8110%73008
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6530%101571
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5950%88741
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1300%503458
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%78750
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%177169
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66614
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow150%52751
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%311913
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%311444
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%286024
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%284325
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%178258
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%313266
32Iron WheelPlate Pants130%178462
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%178731
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm130%64927
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%79134
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%178696
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52564
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%286429
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%68477
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%78683
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%65173
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%78655
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%315061
32Iron WheelBronze Shield110%311138
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%650163
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask100%78973
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%177662
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64798
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%311710
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52813
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%311300
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%78863
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%65180
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52869
32Iron WheelRing of Wind80%177046
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%286149
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%190688
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%25205
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter144731%818482
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor143731%1356818
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots143691%1358307
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield143621%1058446
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants143281%828771
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst142881%1089870
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves142691%829300
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow142621%1055431
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants142291%1057612
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves142291%1005038
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow142291%819865
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots141891%817484
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4141281%419218
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection140131%829186
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword140051%818222
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves139311%877037
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless71310%830664
32Lizard WarDevils Key54730%1193711
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54620%669044
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53960%1193584
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +542020%2360499
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127290%384792
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626700%114327
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626610%114583
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18650%3331831
32Lizard WarJewel of Life16090%343361
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14640%1308888
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14310%765446
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots14160%817201
32Lizard WarRena +314160%948602
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves14070%786241
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +714030%827803
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13810%774137
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4137652
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11360%192543
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9560%190688
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8330%73008
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8180%139225
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5690%101571
32Lizard WarImp4860%3503009
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4470%84441
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%503458
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%286149
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%178731
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78973
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%185322
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%178462
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%286429
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52564
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%178258
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%184951
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%178696
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%177046
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%78750
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52869
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%78655
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%184843
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe90%79134
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%185007
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64798
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%284325
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%313266
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%185503
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%65180
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%185988
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability70%65173
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%78683
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66614
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%78863
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52751
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%286024
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%177169
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%197052
32Lizard WarRing of Earth50%197574
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52813
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%68477
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%315061
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants40%186034
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64927
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%177662
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%195852
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%196426
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%25205
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%196472
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%20156
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%196069
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26630%828771
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26470%1005038
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26350%829186
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26220%1089870
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow26040%819865
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves26010%829300
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25980%817484
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25970%818222
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25810%1058446
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25790%818482
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25750%1356818
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25700%1358307
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25550%1057612
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25220%877037
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24900%1055431
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420240%419218
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9790%830664
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8190%669044
32Mega CrustDevils Key7820%1193711
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7420%1193584
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55840%2360499
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64250%114327
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14240%384792
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63660%114583
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria3180%3331831
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2960%1308888
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2820%774137
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2750%765446
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2610%817201
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%786241
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2120%343361
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4137652
32Mega CrustRena +31940%948602
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71890%827803
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1670%73008
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1610%192543
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1500%190688
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1160%101571
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%139225
32Mega CrustImp1040%3503009
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%84441
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%503458
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%68477
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%284325
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52869
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%315061
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword40%177662
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%186034
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%78655
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%177169
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%177046
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%178731
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%78863
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%65173
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52751
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%185007
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52813
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64927
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%78750
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66614
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%185503
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%78683
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%286024
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52564
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%79134
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%197052
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%286429
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%184843
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%313266
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%178258
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%65180
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64798
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%286149
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%184951
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%178696
32Mega CrustPlate Pants10%178462
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%195852
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%185988
32PersonaDark Soul Pants189714%5860451
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants189214%5634119
32PersonaHurricane Boots182913%5543119
32PersonaDark Soul Helm179513%5545289
32PersonaDark Master Pants179013%5542170
32PersonaDark Master Armor178113%5857533
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor4894%3921155
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor4503%3280786
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +74383%3225054
32PersonaJewel of Bless2642%830664
32PersonaSpirit +12041%2445714
32PersonaJewel of Soul1881%669044
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1641%503458
32PersonaTransformation Ring +51421%2360499
32PersonaSpirit +01111%1071042
32PersonaGuardian Angel711%4137652
32PersonaHorn of Uniria680%3331831
32PersonaJewel of Life550%343361
32PersonaRena +3540%948602
32PersonaBox of Luck +7460%827803
32PersonaJewel of Creation350%192543
32PersonaImp300%3503009
32PersonaJewel of Chaos300%139225
32PersonaPet Rudolph60%80361
32PersonaDragon Spear30%1049825
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1194490
32PersonaDark Steel Armor20%759191
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1113558
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1539377
32PersonaRed Spirit Boots10%1413062
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1195788
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5140231%768319
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage139221%1443709
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves136361%1397175
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor135301%1188041
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst135121%1089870
32Poison GolSword of Destruction134521%1432374
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield134401%1058446
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants134291%1396802
32Poison GolGreat Scepter134091%1434795
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm134081%1433190
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves133751%877037
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots133511%1358307
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves133181%1005038
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants133101%1057612
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow132911%1398861
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots132841%1353155
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor132541%1356818
32Poison GolJewel of Bless69670%830664
32Poison GolJewel of Soul54070%669044
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542750%2360499
32Poison GolDevils Key27940%1193711
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627820%114583
32Poison GolDevils Eye27590%1193584
32Poison GolMaster Scepter27100%818482
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626430%114327
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26290%829186
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants26270%828771
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves26090%829300
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25900%818222
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25890%819865
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25510%817484
32Poison GolImp19710%3503009
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria17010%3331831
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4137652
32Poison GolJewel of Life16240%343361
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714530%827803
32Poison GolRena +314180%948602
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13790%1039179
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13590%1308888
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13570%1035136
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13400%817201
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots13050%1034419
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10820%192543
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall9100%88741
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8450%139225
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6920%116871
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6700%101571
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3700%73008
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3060%765446
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2680%786241
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2550%774137
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%503458
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6125721%1933228
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark93521%1077542
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants90931%1049337
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89951%1049825
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves89811%1413824
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots89561%1413062
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow89441%1398861
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage89211%1443709
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots89021%1353155
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88901%1434795
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask88861%1344796
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor88611%1195007
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm88491%1433190
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction88191%1432374
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves88071%1539377
32Queen BeeElemental Mace88021%1194490
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction88001%1195788
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves87731%1397175
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants87661%1396802
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves87511%1113558
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots87321%1048362
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63851%830664
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49361%669044
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537760%2360499
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24840%1193584
32Queen BeeDevils Key24280%1193711
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723710%686881
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723310%687264
32Queen BeeRena +314750%948602
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14700%343361
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel13040%4137652
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712220%827803
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9910%3331831
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9780%192543
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9710%1032097
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves9150%1326915
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9100%1030754
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9070%1035136
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8950%1327589
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8800%1039179
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8650%1032788
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8550%1032526
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8370%1034419
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8350%1520334
32Queen BeeImp8250%3503009
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8190%1290057
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7420%139225
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall5050%88741
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4990%97066
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4220%116871
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier4040%73008
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2090%101571
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1950%80361
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%503458
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1102365
32Queen BeeHelical Sword230%650814
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%949656
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1045424
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1043327
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%649757
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1041015
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1043128
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1042585
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1102812
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1103118
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1048919
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%933461
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%649324
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%948096
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1073902
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%947195
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire40%84441
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1140753
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1069749
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage155111%1443709
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor148111%1188041
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow147051%819865
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst147041%1089870
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor147011%1356818
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield146551%1058446
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants146101%1057612
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves146011%1005038
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm146011%1433190
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots145881%1358307
32Queen RainGreat Scepter145591%1434795
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots145381%817484
32Queen RainSword of Destruction145041%1432374
32Queen RainMaster Scepter145031%818482
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves143271%877037
32Queen RainCrystal Sword143171%818222
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4140751%419218
32Queen RainJewel of Bless72030%830664
32Queen RainJewel of Soul54040%669044
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541970%2360499
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627860%114583
32Queen RainDevils Key26830%1193711
32Queen RainDevils Eye26680%1193584
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +626190%114327
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24720%1055431
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24230%829300
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23750%828771
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23500%829186
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20230%3331831
32Queen RainGuardian Angel19100%4137652
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15970%1039179
32Queen RainJewel of Life15490%343361
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15160%1035136
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14860%1034419
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14640%1308888
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14590%765446
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714510%827803
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14460%817201
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab14100%774137
32Queen RainRena +313820%948602
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11130%192543
32Queen RainImp10610%3503009
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8660%139225
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6250%88741
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier6010%73008
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4270%101571
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2520%786241
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%503458
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%78655
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%311444
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%311913
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%284325
32Queen RainGiant Sword140%286149
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52869
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%649757
32Queen RainLegendary Helm140%64927
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%286024
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%68477
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%311710
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%947195
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64798
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%286429
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%65180
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%78863
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%311300
32Queen RainDouble Blade120%52564
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%315061
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78973
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%948096
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52751
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%78683
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%649324
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%650163
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52813
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%79134
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%313266
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%311138
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%949656
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%65173
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66614
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%650814
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%78750
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%25205
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1432374
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%817484
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1434795
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%817201
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%419218
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1443709
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%818222
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1356818
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%1005038
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17767412%5860451
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17749012%3921155
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17728912%5857533
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17701512%5634119
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17692412%5543119
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17687512%5545289
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17649412%5542170
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7461203%3225054
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel247192%4137652
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1230212%2445714
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria217991%3331831
AidaBloody DeaImp207631%3503009
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5140101%2360499
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0114811%1071042
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask105221%2587532
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade104551%1880584
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor102771%3280786
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +790861%686881
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +790411%687264
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye89281%1193584
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key88101%1193711
AidaBloody DeaRena +355890%948602
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning48640%503458
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746710%827803
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15840%830664
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15540%669044
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11370%343361
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos8020%139225
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph7050%80361
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4220%192543
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor510%1195007
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1539377
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1029717
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1049337
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants470%1327589
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots470%1413062
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1195788
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1397175
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1326915
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1048362
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves450%1113558
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1032788
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1413824
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor430%1032526
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow430%1398861
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark410%1077542
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm410%1030754
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants410%1520334
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1396802
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm380%1290057
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1353155
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear350%1049825
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1029107
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1344796
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves310%818143
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1032097
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1194490
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%73008
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%100719
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%97066
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%88741
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%116871
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34954814%5857533
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34936714%5543119
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34918614%5545289
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34913214%5542170
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34910514%5634119
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34906914%5860451
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor870343%3280786
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor868193%3921155
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7757593%3225054
AidaBloody GolImp451062%3503009
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel431002%4137652
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1369461%2445714
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria252131%3331831
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5228751%2360499
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0188121%1071042
AidaBloody GolRena +392410%948602
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning88750%503458
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +774240%827803
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30990%669044
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30650%830664
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life30140%343361
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation23000%192543
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos16040%139225
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10920%80361
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1049825
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1413062
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%759191
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1539377
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1032526
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1344796
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1520334
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1048362
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1030754
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1195788
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%818143
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1113558
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%758366
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1032788
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%807859
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1195007
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark840%1077542
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%808920
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves830%1326915
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1290057
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1032097
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1049337
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots780%1029717
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1413824
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1327589
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1194490
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm680%1029107
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%88741
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%116871
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%97066
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%100719
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%124092
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor916509%3921155
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm916259%5545289
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants916159%5634119
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor913829%5857533
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots913109%5543119
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask912969%2587532
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants912679%5542170
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants912469%5860451
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor909319%3280786
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7296943%3225054
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria150262%3331831
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1147331%2445714
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker115221%1845286
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113611%1880584
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm113341%1847945
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591261%2360499
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel89321%4137652
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74521%221174
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073511%1071042
AidaBloody OrcImp64671%3503009
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +759061%687264
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye58101%1193584
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +758101%686881
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57771%1193711
AidaBloody OrcRena +336170%948602
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729310%827803
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17330%343361
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10290%669044
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9580%830664
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5450%139225
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3940%80361
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3240%503458
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2740%192543
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1398861
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1077542
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1032097
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1290057
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1049337
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1353155
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1039179
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1539377
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1520334
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1030754
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1432374
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1434795
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1113558
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1413824
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1034419
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1194490
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1326915
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1032526
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1443709
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1344796
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1195007
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1397175
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1049825
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1195788
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1032788
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1396802
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1433190
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm180%1035136
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1048362
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1413062
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1327589
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%73008
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%97066
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%88741
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%116871
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11849314%5857533
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11848514%5634119
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11841114%5860451
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11819714%9051929
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11809114%9056138
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm397835%5545289
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants396105%5542170
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor393265%3921155
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots389415%5543119
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7217143%3225054
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel142312%4137652
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria110161%3331831
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1105211%2445714
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566221%2360499
AidaBloody WitImp64861%3503009
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053991%1071042
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%503458
AidaBloody WitRena +327610%948602
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721910%827803
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%669044
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9140%830664
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8960%343361
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6720%192543
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%139225
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2990%80361
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1032788
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1520334
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1029107
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1049337
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1393754
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1392476
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1029717
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1049825
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%818143
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1539377
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1077542
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1113558
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%759191
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1195788
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1413062
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%758366
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%808920
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1048362
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1032526
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1413824
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1030754
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1419385
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1032097
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1195007
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1194490
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%807859
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1398861
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1326915
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1397175
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1396802
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1290057
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1327589
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1344796
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%88741
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%124092
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249554%768319
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243624%1443709
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237704%1433190
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237214%1057612
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236814%1308888
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236804%1397175
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236754%1353155
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236384%1434795
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235944%877037
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235824%1039179
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235684%1035136
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235654%1356818
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235524%1398861
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235344%1188041
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235324%1089870
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield235004%1058446
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234874%1396802
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234774%1432374
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234724%1034419
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234704%1005038
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233264%817201
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots233034%1358307
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573211%2360499
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649131%114583
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49111%1193711
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48331%1193584
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48301%818222
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648281%114327
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47671%774137
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47631%819865
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47361%786241
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47361%817484
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47291%765446
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves47011%829300
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46881%829186
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46841%828771
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46291%818482
AidaBlue GolemImp35461%3503009
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4137652
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%827803
AidaBlue GolemRena +323760%948602
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3331831
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15720%88741
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13450%101571
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10670%116871
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%73008
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%669044
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4330%830664
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%343361
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%139225
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%192543
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%503458
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1646
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503315%1308888
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471814%818482
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469844%1356818
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469624%1058446
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468984%817201
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468894%828771
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468674%817484
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468624%786241
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468194%877037
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467974%1057612
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467954%1055431
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467624%1358307
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467484%765446
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467144%1005038
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466814%1089870
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465854%819865
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465304%818222
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465204%774137
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection465024%829186
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464424%829300
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432754%419218
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168892%1193711
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168192%1193584
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130241%2360499
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686141%114327
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184781%384792
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683691%114583
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria45060%3331831
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%827803
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%948602
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32240%190688
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%73008
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4137652
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16680%101571
AidaDeath RideImp13440%3503009
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11780%84441
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%669044
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%830664
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%343361
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%139225
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%192543
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%503458
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%177046
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%79134
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%184843
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52813
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%286429
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%286024
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78973
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%286149
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%313266
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%65173
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%315061
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%177662
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52869
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%185322
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%186034
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%178696
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%65180
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%178731
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66614
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%184951
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%78863
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%68477
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64798
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52564
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1646
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%178462
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%284325
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64927
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%177169
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%185503
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%185007
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%78655
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%185988
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52751
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm120%78683
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%178258
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%78750
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%196426
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%196472
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%195852
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%197052
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%20156
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%196069
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%197574
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%25205
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab115515%774137
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor102585%1048919
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow102475%819865
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection102335%829186
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter102265%818482
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog102235%933461
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask102065%1103118
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star101715%1102812
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow101185%1055431
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration101075%1140753
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield100945%1102365
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves100865%765446
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves100855%829300
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword100575%818222
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves100305%786241
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots99865%817484
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants99835%828771
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +386564%896926
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +526531%2360499
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash26211%1073902
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield26121%1045424
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots26021%1041015
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor25711%1042585
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff25701%1043128
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude25291%1069749
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword24871%1043327
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +117511%384792
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key17311%1193711
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +517291%112541
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +517241%112756
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye17141%1193584
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3503009
AidaDeath TreeRena +38610%948602
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78300%827803
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria6500%3331831
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6350%4137652
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit6230%190688
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4640%84441
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%503458
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1730%669044
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1410%830664
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1320%343361
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos870%139225
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation530%192543
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1646
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer60%198225
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%178731
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%199858
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%197052
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%185988
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%184951
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm40%212947
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%195852
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%196472
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%177169
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%197714
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%78750
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%178462
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%185322
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68477
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%196426
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%79134
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%213586
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66614
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%185007
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%186034
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%197533
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%78863
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%196069
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%184843
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%78683
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%178696
AidaDeath TreePendant of Wind20%185503
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%178258
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%196439
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%197574
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%78655
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%20156
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78973
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100745%1089870
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab98435%774137
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star94575%1102812
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield94575%1102365
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword94575%818222
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow94315%1055431
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93765%1140753
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves93415%829300
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection93265%829186
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants93165%828771
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92885%817484
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92835%818482
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92795%933461
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves92515%786241
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves92475%765446
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91484%819865
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask91344%1103118
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield91234%1058446
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants90214%1057612
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382844%896926
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524861%2360499
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516811%112756
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116641%384792
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16341%1193584
AidaForest OrcDevils Key16041%1193711
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515971%112541
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3503009
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11331%3331831
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10461%4137652
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78670%827803
AidaForest OrcRena +38290%948602
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5790%190688
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4080%101571
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1840%84441
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%669044
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%830664
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%343361
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos810%139225
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning530%503458
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%192543
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%184843
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%197533
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%195852
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1646
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%78655
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%78683
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%196069
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%185503
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52564
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe40%79134
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%184951
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%177169
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%197714
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52869
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%185322
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%178731
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%185007
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%196472
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%185988
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%196439
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66614
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%178258
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%196426
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52751
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%68477
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%178462
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%78863
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78973
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%197052
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%78750
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%186034
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%177662
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%178696
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%177046
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%197574
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1520334
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm135%1029107
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1030754
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1933228
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1195007
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots114%1413062
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves114%1113558
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1077542
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1539377
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1195788
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1392476
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%807859
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1194490
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1398861
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor73%759191
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%758366
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1419385
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1048362
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1049825
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1032526
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%808920
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1049337
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%818143
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1032788
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1393754
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1029717
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1413824
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3331831
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1397175
AidaHell MaineRena +321%948602
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1290057
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2360499
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%827803
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1193711
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1344796
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%343361
AidaHell MaineImp10%3503009
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1396802
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1032097
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1326915
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4137652
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%687264
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1193584
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2445714
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1327589
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%686881
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1933228
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1077542
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1048362
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1194490
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1353155
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1032788
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1029107
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1327589
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1032526
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67083%1398861
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1397175
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1049337
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1113558
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1520334
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1030754
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1396802
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1032097
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66653%1195007
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1290057
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%818143
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1539377
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1413062
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1029717
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1195788
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1049825
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1344796
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65193%1326915
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1413824
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2360499
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%686881
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1193711
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1193584
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%687264
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3503009
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%948602
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4137652
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%827803
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3331831
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%73008
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%100719
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%97066
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%116871
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%669044
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%830664
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%343361
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%80361
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%139225
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%88741
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%192543
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%503458
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1055431
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1043327
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1041015
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1102365
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1042585
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%933461
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%948096
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%650814
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1069749
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%949656
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%947195
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1045424
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1140753
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1043128
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%649757
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%650163
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1102812
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1048919
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%649324
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1073902
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1103118
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%84441
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27341
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24344
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6509
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6074
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11460
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%27120
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6110
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor19975122%14379409
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants19933622%9051929
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor19914322%9056138
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor19898422%11370119
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7269593%3225054
Crywolf FortressBalramImp184452%3503009
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1134211%2445714
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +582131%2360499
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +066651%1071042
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning62751%503458
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel55331%4137652
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +334310%948602
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +727170%827803
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria14060%3331831
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul8630%669044
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless8450%830664
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life8300%343361
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6800%192543
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph4360%80361
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos4160%139225
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm750%1847945
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor730%2100971
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants710%2102442
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants710%1251462
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants710%758366
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade710%2097827
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%759191
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow670%2100709
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor650%3280786
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask650%2587532
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream640%1275065
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves630%1268647
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter620%1393754
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker610%1845286
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade600%1880584
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1419385
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots570%1392476
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff500%2099603
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova60%221174
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%100719
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%124092
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6236834%1933228
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves198013%818143
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask197983%1344796
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves197823%1413824
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace197393%1194490
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor197313%1195007
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants197263%1520334
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm197203%1029107
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction197103%1195788
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants196923%1327589
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants196713%1049337
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots196673%1413062
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves196573%1326915
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots196373%807859
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm196353%1030754
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves196173%1539377
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor196093%1032788
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark196053%1077542
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots195833%808920
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves195743%1113558
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow195703%1032097
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear195613%1049825
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants195573%758366
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor195293%759191
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots195263%1048362
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots194573%1029717
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor194483%1032526
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1116912%2445714
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +570181%2360499
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746961%687264
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46591%1193711
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +746221%686881
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45691%1193584
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +330081%948602
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28870%3503009
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel28230%4137652
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723930%827803
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23220%3331831
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15500%88741
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12360%116871
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11150%97066
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6620%124092
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6500%100719
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4940%830664
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4740%669044
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3950%343361
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3290%80361
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2200%139225
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%503458
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1590%192543
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%774137
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1140753
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%829300
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1102812
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%818482
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection800%829186
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow800%819865
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%933461
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1102365
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves760%765446
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants750%828771
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%818222
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%817484
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%786241
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor680%1048919
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow670%1055431
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1103118
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1045424
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1043128
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1073902
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1041015
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1043327
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1069749
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1042585
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%84441
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37143%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34240%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor9548%11370119
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8543%14379409
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel63%4137652
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2445714
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3225054
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2360499
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3503009
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%139225
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1071042
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +670434%1933228
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants59293%1049337
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask59233%1344796
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots59183%807859
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants59173%1520334
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow59103%1032097
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor59043%1032788
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58923%1539377
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58853%1327589
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58813%759191
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace58643%1194490
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58623%1029107
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction58613%1195788
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58583%1048362
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58513%1195007
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves58403%1113558
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves58343%1413824
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots58323%1029717
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark58013%1077542
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57933%1030754
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57833%818143
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57803%1049825
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57693%808920
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57553%1326915
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants57493%758366
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots57483%1413062
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor57033%1032526
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +136082%2445714
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521781%2360499
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714161%687264
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key14101%1193711
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713901%686881
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13401%1193584
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9181%3503009
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38810%948602
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7180%3331831
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77080%827803
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6950%4137652
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4940%88741
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3350%97066
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3130%116871
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2090%100719
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1940%124092
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1400%669044
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%830664
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life980%343361
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph950%80361
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%139225
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%192543
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%503458
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%828771
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%829186
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1103118
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%774137
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1048919
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%786241
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1055431
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%818482
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1102812
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%829300
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%765446
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1140753
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%817484
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%933461
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%818222
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1102365
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow140%819865
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1069749
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1045424
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1042585
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1073902
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%84441
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1041015
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1043128
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1043327
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserRed Chocolate Box330%3
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves220%1268647
Crywolf FortressHellraiserBlue Chocolate Box220%2
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor220%3280786
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots110%5543119
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6332614%1933228
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots275273%1029717
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274933%1413824
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask274213%1344796
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark273453%1077542
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots273363%807859
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants273303%1520334
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor273113%1032788
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves272323%1113558
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots272283%808920
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves271983%1539377
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots271773%1413062
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction271593%1195788
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear271403%1049825
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants271283%1327589
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots271253%1048362
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants271213%1049337
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor271163%1195007
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow271123%1032097
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm270813%1029107
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace270803%1194490
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor270763%759191
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants270603%758366
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves270593%1326915
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm270293%1030754
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor269743%1032526
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves269373%818143
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1162442%2445714
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599621%2360499
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764751%687264
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key64131%1193711
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63751%1193584
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763711%686881
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51971%3331831
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50691%3503009
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +341060%948602
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733240%827803
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27130%88741
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23340%4137652
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16080%116871
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14100%97066
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9150%100719
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6580%830664
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6360%124092
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6160%669044
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5540%343361
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4620%80361
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%139225
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%192543
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%503458
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%818482
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%828771
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%774137
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1102812
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1048919
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%829300
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%819865
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%765446
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1140753
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%786241
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1103118
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots590%817484
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%829186
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%818222
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1102365
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1055431
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%933461
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1041015
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield170%1045424
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1043128
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1073902
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1069749
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1043327
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1042585
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%84441
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66614
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%284325
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%947195
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%286429
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%649757
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor42574641%11370119
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor42472541%14379409
Crywolf FortressSoramImp375704%3503009
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7314303%3225054
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria301363%3331831
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel293333%4137652
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1155102%2445714
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +595631%2360499
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +077741%1071042
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +339280%948602
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +731710%827803
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning11450%503458
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life10020%343361
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9720%830664
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9530%669044
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7580%192543
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4750%139225
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4480%80361
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1270%1419385
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2097827
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3921155
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1880584
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1130%1393754
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2100971
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1120%1845286
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1120%1275065
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1080%2100709
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1070%1251462
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1070%2102442
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1392476
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1050%2587532
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1030%2099603
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3280786
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1268647
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1847945
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%100719
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%221174
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%124092
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3929%9051929
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3325%14379409
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3022%11370119
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2619%9056138
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +721%3225054
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +121%2445714
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2360499
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1071042
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1407579%5634119
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1404869%5860451
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1404379%5543119
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1404339%3921155
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1400939%3280786
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1398699%5545289
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1396879%5542170
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1396609%5857533
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7683814%3225054
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade469503%1880584
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm467973%1847945
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker467633%1845286
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask465753%2587532
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1336212%2445714
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5207131%2360499
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria186121%3331831
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0171841%1071042
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel163341%4137652
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova145341%221174
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7134111%687264
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye132891%1193584
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7131881%686881
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key130711%1193711
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3503009
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +383281%948602
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +767750%827803
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless14170%830664
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13670%669044
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life10100%343361
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9970%80361
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6910%503458
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6740%139225
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4140%192543
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1539377
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1397175
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1290057
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1195788
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1077542
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1310%1032097
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1300%1344796
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1113558
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1434795
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1048362
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1353155
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1230%1413824
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1210%1398861
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1326915
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1049337
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1195007
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1170%1030754
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1327589
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1032788
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1413062
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1443709
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1433190
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1049825
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1029717
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1396802
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1432374
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1194490
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1032526
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1520334
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1029107
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%88741
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%116871
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%100719
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%97066
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%73008
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1630%818143
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1470%1029717
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1430%807859
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1933228
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1360%1029107
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1300%808920
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1070%1397175
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots990%1413062
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow990%1398861
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves990%1326915
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves980%1413824
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction980%1195788
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1049337
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves970%1539377
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow940%1032097
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants940%1327589
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves930%1113558
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor900%1032788
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear900%1049825
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1032526
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace860%1194490
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm850%1030754
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1077542
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1195007
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1048362
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1520334
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask820%1344796
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1290057
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1396802
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2360499
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3331831
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%687264
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye220%1193584
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3503009
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4137652
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%686881
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1193711
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3120%948602
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%116871
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%827803
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%88741
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%100719
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%34333
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%34231
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%97066
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%34005
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33890
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33991
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%34127
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%669044
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%830664
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%34212
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%34435
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%34209
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%34037
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%34099
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%34075
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%34142
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%34234
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%34303
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%34027
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%34204
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%34184
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%34357
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%34244
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%34010
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33875
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%34263
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%343361
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1041015
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%34234
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1073902
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1045424
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33906
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33962
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%34113
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%34372
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%80361
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%34147
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%73008
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2422932%1847945
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2417352%3280786
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2416732%2100971
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2415942%5545289
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2414732%5542170
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2414692%5543119
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2412172%3921155
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2412092%2587532
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2412052%1268647
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2411172%1275065
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2411102%1845286
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2410862%1880584
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2405872%2102442
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2405012%2100709
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2403552%2099603
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2401062%2097827
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2400102%1483253
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61616211%1933228
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1801251%2445714
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5491900%2360499
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria442720%3331831
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0399440%1071042
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel349460%4137652
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye312050%1193584
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7311890%687264
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key311360%1193711
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7310390%686881
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp208860%3503009
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3198020%948602
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7163070%827803
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova144150%221174
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay124280%124092
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm106270%100719
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%503458
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless41660%830664
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul40510%669044
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39940%34184
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor39580%34263
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots39500%34234
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask39490%33962
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves39380%34005
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor39250%34099
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves39240%34037
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor39230%34127
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots39210%34010
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor39190%34113
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants39050%34212
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots38980%34357
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38970%33906
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm38810%34142
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots38710%34204
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm38710%34435
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves38700%34234
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm38680%34303
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves38660%34333
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor38580%34209
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants38570%33875
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots38560%34075
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants38510%33991
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow38480%34027
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants38440%34372
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves38430%34147
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff38410%34231
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants38180%34244
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade38150%33890
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life32150%343361
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph24110%80361
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21650%139225
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12420%192543
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1353155
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2650%1434795
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2570%1034419
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%877037
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2490%1308888
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2480%1398861
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2450%817201
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2440%1433190
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2440%1290057
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2440%1432374
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2420%1356818
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2370%1326915
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2370%1358307
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2350%1188041
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2290%1039179
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1443709
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2250%1035136
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2210%1327589
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2200%1005038
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2180%1397175
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2150%1344796
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2110%1396802
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%101571
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88741
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%73008
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%116871
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3223342%5634119
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3210172%5545289
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3208812%3280786
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3208352%5543119
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3207012%5857533
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3206142%5860451
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3206082%1483253
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3204692%5542170
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3201802%3921155
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3198752%2587532
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71330641%3225054
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1654050%2445714
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria534880%3331831
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel405800%4137652
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm402030%1847945
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker400700%1845286
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5399280%2360499
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade397470%1880584
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0328050%1071042
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova281460%221174
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7256290%687264
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key255910%1193711
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye255880%1193584
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7255780%686881
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp229700%3503009
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3163260%948602
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7134090%827803
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life65700%343361
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34580%669044
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33610%830664
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32860%33906
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32780%34303
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32730%34212
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32720%34127
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32680%34333
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots32530%34010
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32470%33962
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves32430%34147
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants32380%34372
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots32340%34075
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor32210%34209
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow32180%34027
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor32180%34263
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants32130%34244
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade32110%34184
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor32070%34113
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots32030%34234
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31960%34005
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31900%34099
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31890%34142
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31700%34231
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31700%34234
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31670%34037
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31660%33875
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots31520%34357
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31520%33890
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots31510%34204
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31510%34435
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30800%33991
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph19280%80361
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17400%139225
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16470%503458
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9730%192543
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1048362
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1580%1396802
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1397175
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1032788
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1520%1290057
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1413824
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1450%1195788
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1450%1327589
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1195007
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1390%1434795
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1380%1539377
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1350%1194490
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1398861
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1350%1344796
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1340%1034419
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1432374
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1330%1433190
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1320%1413062
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1035136
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1270%1030754
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1270%1039179
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1049337
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1032526
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1240%1113558
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1230%1326915
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1220%1077542
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1170%1520334
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1049825
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1353155
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1443709
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1010%1032097
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%97066
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%73008
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%88741
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%116871
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6796423%5545289
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6792883%5860451
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6791253%5634119
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6783153%5542170
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6782583%5543119
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6773773%1483253
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6773413%5857533
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71773411%3225054
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1695421%3921155
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1691091%3280786
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1047121%3503009
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1870840%2445714
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel719590%4137652
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5530630%2360499
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0438020%1071042
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria422320%3331831
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning295440%503458
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3217290%948602
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7179290%827803
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life56790%343361
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless55750%830664
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul55500%669044
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor44210%34209
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43910%34244
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43730%33991
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor43610%34263
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm43480%34303
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm43470%34435
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants43380%34372
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves43300%34147
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots43290%34357
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm43250%34142
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots43120%34204
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade43090%33890
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42970%34113
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42890%34212
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42860%34231
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42850%34184
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42840%33875
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42720%34234
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves42710%34234
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves42670%34333
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation42590%192543
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots42590%34075
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves42410%34037
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves42370%34005
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow42370%34027
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask42320%33962
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter42310%33906
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots42130%34010
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41960%34127
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41950%34099
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos30140%139225
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25840%80361
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2100%1029717
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1520334
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2080%1032097
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants2020%758366
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves2000%1413824
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots2000%808920
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1990%1290057
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1980%1113558
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1940%1195007
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%807859
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1900%1413062
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1890%1327589
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1890%1326915
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1840%1194490
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1032526
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1810%1195788
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1790%1048362
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1790%1030754
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1790%818143
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1780%1539377
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1770%1049825
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1730%1032788
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1710%1029107
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%759191
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1680%1077542
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1670%1049337
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1630%1344796
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%88741
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%100719
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%97066
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116871
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23738506%14379409
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15814064%9056138
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15807794%11370119
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15799064%9051929
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4696681%4137652
Kalima 7Death CentImp4186351%3503009
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3460121%3331831
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72778371%3225054
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11365230%2445714
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5835950%2360499
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0683270%1071042
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3343270%948602
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7276270%827803
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244590%503458
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life87660%343361
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul86970%669044
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless86650%830664
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots68420%34357
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots68120%34234
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves68100%34333
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff68080%34231
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm68010%34303
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67940%34142
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor67750%34209
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants67740%34244
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants67670%34372
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm67460%34435
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter67440%33906
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves67380%34037
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves67350%34147
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor67290%34263
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots67270%34010
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade67230%33890
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves67110%34234
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade67100%34184
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots67080%34075
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor67020%34127
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66940%34099
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask66860%33962
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants66810%33991
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots66810%34204
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66690%33875
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants66640%34212
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves66270%34005
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation66100%192543
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow66070%34027
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65820%34113
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45860%139225
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41830%80361
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3770%1880584
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3700%1847945
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3630%2097827
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3580%808920
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3550%759191
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%807859
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3520%2100709
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3490%1845286
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3410%1392476
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3410%2100971
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%818143
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3360%1419385
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3180%1275065
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3140%2099603
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3120%1393754
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3100%1268647
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1251462
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3030%2102442
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2930%758366
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1032097
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants930%1049337
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1077542
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1049825
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor920%1032526
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1030754
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1048362
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm840%1029107
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor820%1032788
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots790%1029717
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%100719
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%221174
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%124092
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%97066
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor108325813%5857533
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants108319213%5860451
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor108217913%9056138
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants108137913%9051929
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5414917%5634119
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1970622%4137652
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71754822%3225054
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1124451%3331831
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1085561%3503009
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1869061%2445714
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5528161%2360499
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0433151%1071042
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning323540%503458
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3215650%948602
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7176550%827803
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56880%343361
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56760%669044
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55430%830664
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43640%34263
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43510%34099
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43500%34005
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43450%34357
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43410%33991
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43300%34372
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots43210%34010
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots43000%34204
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42980%34234
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42980%34244
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42940%34184
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42890%34333
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42850%34127
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42750%34209
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42720%34075
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42710%34435
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42640%34212
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42520%33875
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42500%34147
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42490%34234
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42350%34027
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42290%34231
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor42170%34113
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm42140%34303
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves42060%34037
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41990%33890
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41710%192543
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41620%33962
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41470%34142
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41360%33906
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos29060%139225
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25600%80361
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3930%1419385
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1393754
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2102442
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3690%2100971
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3680%1251462
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3630%2100709
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3430%1392476
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3370%2097827
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2099603
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%808920
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1032526
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark950%1077542
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%758366
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow860%1032097
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1029717
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace820%1194490
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves800%818143
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1048362
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1195788
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%807859
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1030754
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1032788
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1049337
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%759191
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1049825
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1113558
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1029107
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1195007
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1327589
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1413062
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1520334
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1539377
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1344796
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1326915
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1413824
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116871
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%221174
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%124092
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%97066
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%100719
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2450704%5545289
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2448594%3921155
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2446174%1847945
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2440924%1845286
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2439534%1483253
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2439384%5634119
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2439074%2587532
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2437144%1880584
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2436914%5543119
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2433734%5542170
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2431904%3280786
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1574511%2445714
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor409311%2100971
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream408841%1275065
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow408751%2100709
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants406681%2102442
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade405571%2097827
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff404151%2099603
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves403211%1268647
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5349571%2360499
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria297600%3331831
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0288360%1071042
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel254070%4137652
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp253310%3503009
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7228500%686881
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7226000%687264
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key225800%1193711
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye224880%1193584
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay145800%124092
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3144070%948602
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7115520%827803
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova103200%221174
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life58340%343361
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul30290%669044
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm29640%34435
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff29090%34231
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor29040%34263
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28990%34204
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28900%34113
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28810%34357
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28690%830664
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants28590%34372
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants28530%34212
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow28510%34027
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves28460%34234
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor28440%34099
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves28360%34147
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves28290%34333
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm28270%34142
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves28160%34037
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask28110%33962
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade28080%33890
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots28030%34075
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27980%34005
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27830%33991
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27810%34244
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants27750%33875
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27710%33906
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor27710%34209
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade27590%34184
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm27510%34303
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots27270%34010
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor27250%34127
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots27030%34234
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18670%503458
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16680%80361
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos15110%139225
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8830%192543
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1933228
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1160%1032097
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1080%818143
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1060%1032788
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1419385
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1050%1539377
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1113558
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1040%1520334
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor1020%1032526
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1020%807859
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1049825
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants980%758366
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1048362
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants950%1049337
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace940%1194490
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots930%1029717
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction930%1195788
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1195007
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark920%1077542
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1029107
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1413824
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1413062
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots890%808920
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor880%759191
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter820%1393754
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm790%1030754
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots780%1392476
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves210%1326915
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1327589
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1396802
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1398861
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1397175
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1290057
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1344796
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%116871
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%88741
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno40%97066
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%100719
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor287114014%11370119
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor287010314%14379409
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow286963614%4734621
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7191524%9051929
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7166764%9056138
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3713622%4137652
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73631362%3225054
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3048812%3331831
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2262191%3503009
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11784521%2445714
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51093611%2360499
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0896570%1071042
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning870120%503458
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3444910%948602
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7366990%827803
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul115680%669044
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless115070%830664
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life113780%343361
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm89900%34435
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves89800%34234
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow89670%34027
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm89620%34303
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots89470%34234
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor89460%34127
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves89120%34333
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff89090%34231
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants89050%34372
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor89000%34113
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm88960%34142
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots88900%34204
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants88770%34212
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants88720%34244
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots88700%34075
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves88530%34037
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade88330%34184
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots88220%34357
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves88170%34147
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor88110%34209
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor88080%34099
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants88020%33875
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87980%33890
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask87960%33962
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants87960%33991
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter87650%33906
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves87600%34005
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots87590%34010
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor86410%34263
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation85110%192543
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos58160%139225
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph53260%80361
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13560%3921155
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter13050%1483253
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12940%5543119
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12650%5545289
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12650%5542170
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2510%2097827
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2270%3280786
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1251462
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1845286
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2240%2587532
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2102442
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2190%2100971
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1847945
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2150%2100709
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2110%1880584
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2110%1268647
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff2010%2099603
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream2010%1275065
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%124092
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%221174
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%100719
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7489906%1419385
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7339376%2099603
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7331636%2102442
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7329766%2100709
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7329746%1393754
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7328546%1392476
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7323926%1251462
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7322746%2100971
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7321226%2097827
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63623473%1933228
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11820432%2445714
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1675061%1032526
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1672761%1029717
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1670551%1049337
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1670061%1049825
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1668441%1032097
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1667991%1195788
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1667791%758366
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1667391%1077542
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1666891%808920
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1666731%1194490
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1666611%1048362
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1666591%807859
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1664181%1029107
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1664041%1032788
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1662071%759191
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1661571%1195007
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1661491%818143
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1658541%1113558
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1655321%1030754
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51091951%2360499
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1075921%3331831
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp899331%3503009
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel854111%4137652
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key710681%1193711
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7706461%687264
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7704041%686881
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye702211%1193584
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves668841%1413824
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves667391%1539377
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask666941%1344796
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants666451%1520334
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants665661%1327589
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots665341%1413062
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves659571%1326915
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3444750%948602
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7364850%827803
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231970%116871
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm203330%100719
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova164150%221174
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay163180%124092
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103380%97066
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102700%830664
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul100040%669044
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76570%343361
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52490%80361
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51970%139225
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035490%1071042
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30110%192543
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26810%503458
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6130%1089870
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5860%817484
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5750%1140753
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5570%765446
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%829300
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1057612
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%829186
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%786241
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5270%1005038
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5270%1058446
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5250%818222
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5250%1102365
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5170%774137
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%828771
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%819865
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4990%1103118
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1055431
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4890%818482
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4820%1102812
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1646
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%101571
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%84441
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5094884%1353155
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5093134%1443709
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5091814%1398861
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5086654%1034419
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5085804%1539377
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5085474%1358307
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5083604%1290057
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5082914%1413062
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5082764%1035136
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5082424%1397175
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5081644%1327589
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5078354%1308888
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5077964%1326915
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5076774%1432374
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5076304%1188041
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5076214%1356818
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5075254%1396802
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5073264%1413824
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5072854%1434795
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5071334%1344796
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5070524%1039179
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5068684%1433190
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5063724%1520334
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54269703%768319
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51291501%2360499
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1018561%1005038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1016951%1089870
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1016101%1057612
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1013881%1058446
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1012611%877037
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1011521%817201
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp886011%3503009
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7838581%687264
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7838291%686881
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye837601%1193584
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key837321%1193711
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel782091%4137652
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria689931%3331831
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7433460%827803
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3421010%948602
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam398120%101571
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno287070%97066
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally265890%116871
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier167870%73008
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall139230%88741
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless108450%830664
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107860%669044
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85420%343361
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55910%139225
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142750%2445714
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041800%1071042
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40440%503458
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation33130%192543
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%311138
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4360%947195
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4350%1069749
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4350%949656
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4300%311300
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4290%933461
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4260%311710
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4250%1042585
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4240%315061
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4240%1041015
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4190%1045424
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%650814
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%649324
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1073902
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4150%1043327
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4130%286429
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4130%313266
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4120%311913
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4100%650163
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%311444
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4070%948096
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%286149
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4020%284325
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3920%649757
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3860%286024
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3850%1048919
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3790%1043128
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%84441
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor400%1646
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%190688
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42947
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42662
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29914
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27286
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%199795
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30868
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26763
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27471
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%63826
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27341
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25465
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24533
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%31013
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30735
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30608
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705894%1845286
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm704353%1847945
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702633%1880584
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619933%808920
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves619333%1268647
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618813%807859
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream618443%1275065
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor618103%759191
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617963%2100971
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617753%1393754
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617633%758366
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants617163%2102442
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616963%818143
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615943%2100709
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615763%1419385
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants615323%1251462
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614643%1392476
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612973%2099603
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611563%2097827
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6481162%1933228
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240271%2445714
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178351%1030754
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178221%1048362
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178121%1049337
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176631%1032788
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175781%1029717
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175681%1032097
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175461%1077542
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174961%1049825
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174911%1029107
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173901%1032526
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144601%2360499
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124741%1071042
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95580%1193584
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794830%686881
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94310%1193711
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793730%687264
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4137652
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68890%3331831
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360380%948602
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59990%3503009
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749090%827803
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43870%100719
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33940%221174
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29110%124092
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28750%97066
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13260%669044
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12830%830664
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%343361
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%139225
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%80361
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%503458
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%192543
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1308888
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1188041
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1356818
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1358307
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%765446
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1057612
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%828771
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%1005038
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1058446
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%818222
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab660%774137
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1089870
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%817484
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%829300
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%817201
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%819865
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%786241
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%829186
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%877037
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%818482
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%73008
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%88741
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%101571
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1646
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon314033%1419385
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297353%1049825
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296633%1049337
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296503%1195788
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296273%1032788
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296253%808920
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295823%1113558
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295523%1195007
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295373%1539377
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots295003%1048362
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter295003%1393754
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294953%1029717
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294783%1077542
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294673%1030754
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294613%807859
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294443%1032097
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294383%1032526
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293993%1413824
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293993%818143
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293953%1392476
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293533%1194490
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants293103%1520334
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292953%759191
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292953%758366
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291713%1029107
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290543%1413062
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280383%1933228
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138782%2445714
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583111%2360499
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755101%687264
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753491%686881
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1193711
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52801%1193584
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50081%1326915
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49841%1396802
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49811%1397175
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48971%1398861
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1290057
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48841%1344796
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48411%1327589
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42280%3331831
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3503009
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%948602
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728110%827803
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25350%4137652
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%88741
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13160%124092
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%116871
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%830664
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%100719
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%97066
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%669044
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%343361
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%139225
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%80361
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%503458
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1071042
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%192543
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%20002
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26684%1443709
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1039179
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26364%765446
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%819865
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26064%774137
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26064%1434795
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25874%877037
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25754%1358307
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1057612
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25654%1005038
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25634%1433190
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25514%1308888
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25504%817484
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1188041
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25204%1034419
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25184%818482
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25164%1058446
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1356818
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25134%1035136
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%419218
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24634%1089870
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24494%818222
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24444%817201
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24124%1432374
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57411%2360499
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4137652
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%114327
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1193584
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%114583
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1193711
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%829186
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%786241
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%829300
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%828771
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1055431
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%827803
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%948602
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3331831
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3503009
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%101571
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%73008
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%88741
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%830664
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%669044
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%343361
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%139225
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2445714
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1071042
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%192543
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%78683
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%286429
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%68477
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%315061
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%503458
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%949656
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64927
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64798
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52813
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%311138
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%65173
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%78750
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%947195
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%25205
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%650163
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%311710
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%311300
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%286024
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52751
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%79134
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%649757
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%311444
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%650814
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%948096
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78973
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66614
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52564
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%286149
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2890523%1077542
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62785993%1933228
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2711903%1032788
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2708693%1433190
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2708193%1195788
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2704593%1398861
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2703303%1029717
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2703263%1048362
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2703073%1032097
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2702693%1353155
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2702683%1029107
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2702283%1032526
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2702193%1195007
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2702103%1113558
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2700463%1539377
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2699443%1413824
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2698643%1049825
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2698193%1397175
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2697993%1413062
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2697793%1326915
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2697143%1432374
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2697053%1030754
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2696733%1327589
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2696673%1434795
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2696473%1396802
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2696033%1520334
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2695943%1443709
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2695753%1194490
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2693273%1049337
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2692493%1290057
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2687393%1344796
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5841001%2360499
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7549241%686881
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key548781%1193711
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye547521%1193584
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7547221%687264
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3346830%948602
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria343270%3331831
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel299860%4137652
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7280240%827803
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall183570%88741
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally181760%116871
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp140020%3503009
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno126060%97066
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77470%830664
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul77170%669044
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67580%100719
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60400%343361
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56340%73008
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph42010%80361
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40630%139225
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +127030%2445714
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026980%1071042
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24330%192543
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19570%503458
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4710%1069749
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4680%1048919
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4650%1140753
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4630%1073902
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%948096
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4520%949656
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1102812
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4500%1042585
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4500%1043327
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4490%1103118
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4450%1041015
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1043128
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1102365
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4330%933461
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4280%1045424
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%947195
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4170%1055431
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1646
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%190688
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire290%84441
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter354084%1434795
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor352024%1188041
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants351804%1396802
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction351124%1432374
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor351054%1356818
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots351014%1353155
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow350604%1039179
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm350104%1290057
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow349844%1398861
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves349764%877037
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield349274%1058446
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage349124%1443709
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots348874%817201
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots348784%1034419
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm348584%1433190
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst348114%1089870
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm347624%1035136
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow347484%1308888
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves346934%1005038
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots346814%1358307
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants346794%1057612
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves346584%1397175
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5307714%768319
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +594411%2360499
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel87691%4137652
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +661581%114583
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key60511%1193711
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye60161%1193584
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +660001%114327
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759941%686881
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758751%687264
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria42020%3331831
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330750%948602
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730420%827803
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24440%3503009
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally23190%116871
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier21090%73008
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16270%88741
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12810%101571
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7660%669044
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7140%830664
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5900%343361
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4570%139225
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4480%503458
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +13000%2445714
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02600%1071042
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2140%192543
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1043327
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots330%1041015
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter320%311913
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1073902
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%313266
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%948096
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor270%1042585
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64927
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants260%65180
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1043128
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1069749
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1646
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%311300
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%649324
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%315061
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%947195
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%650814
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%286024
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%311710
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%286149
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%650163
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%649757
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1045424
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%65173
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%284325
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%311138
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%286429
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64798
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe100%311444
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%949656
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%190688
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%84441
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%947195
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%178741
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow942298%1308888
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor903778%1356818
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor902488%1188041
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots901518%1358307
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves420434%877037
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow418034%819865
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst417654%1089870
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword417384%818222
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves417074%786241
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves416234%829300
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants415834%1057612
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots415784%817201
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter415654%818482
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield414884%1058446
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves414484%1005038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection414084%829186
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots413254%817484
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab412764%774137
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves412083%765446
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants411143%828771
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4409893%419218
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp131961%3503009
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5123061%2360499
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel119901%4137652
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria101041%3331831
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye82221%1193584
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key80891%1193711
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +680081%114327
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +179301%384792
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +678491%114583
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +341740%948602
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +740820%827803
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam22960%101571
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier21730%73008
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14960%88741
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul10630%669044
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9770%830664
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life8210%343361
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5770%139225
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4490%503458
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +14110%2445714
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03980%1071042
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2930%192543
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter380%311913
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%315061
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash290%68477
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants290%65180
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%650163
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic270%66614
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%178731
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%286429
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%311138
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear240%78655
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52564
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves240%178258
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm240%313266
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots240%78750
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%177662
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword240%286149
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%178696
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe230%311444
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%78863
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff220%284325
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%178462
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52813
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64927
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield190%52869
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe190%79134
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves190%64798
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1646
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%177169
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow170%52751
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability170%65173
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%311710
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%177046
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants160%311300
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots150%286024
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm130%78683
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78973
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister70%25205
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm367139%5545289
41Death SpirDark Master Armor365779%5857533
41Death SpirHurricane Boots364999%5543119
41Death SpirDark Master Pants363039%5542170
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants362999%5860451
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor362099%3921155
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor361429%3280786
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants361409%5634119
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7149874%3225054
41Death SpirThunder Blade121343%1880584
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm121063%1847945
41Death SpirDark Breaker120593%1845286
41Death SpirDark Master Mask119633%2587532
41Death SpirGuardian Angel92682%4137652
41Death SpirSpirit +172632%2445714
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +543161%2360499
41Death SpirScroll of Nova37301%221174
41Death SpirSpirit +035141%1071042
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +729021%687264
41Death SpirDevils Eye28541%1193584
41Death SpirDevils Key28511%1193711
41Death SpirBlood Bone +728411%686881
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria27341%3331831
41Death SpirImp25271%3503009
41Death SpirRena +318740%948602
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714920%827803
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3910%830664
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3690%669044
41Death SpirJewel of Life2740%343361
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2480%80361
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1730%139225
41Death SpirCondor Flame1480%148
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1180%192543
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning870%503458
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1032526
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1398861
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1048362
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1195788
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1434795
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1049337
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1353155
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark400%1077542
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1413824
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1520334
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1443709
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1290057
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1433190
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1396802
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1327589
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1194490
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1032788
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1539377
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1049825
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1397175
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1432374
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1344796
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1029107
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1195007
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1032097
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1413062
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm310%1030754
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1113558
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1029717
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1326915
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall50%88741
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%97066
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%116871
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%100719
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%73008
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5860451
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14270%5545289
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13980%3280786
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13970%5857533
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13750%5634119
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13740%5543119
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13590%3921155
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13510%5542170
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3225054
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4590%2587532
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4570%1847945
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1845286
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4137652
42Death SpirThunder Blade4460%1880584
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2445714
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2360499
42Death SpirSpirit +01370%1071042
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1193711
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1180%221174
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%686881
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1193584
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%687264
42Death SpirRena +3810%948602
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%827803
42Death SpirImp180%3503009
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%830664
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria130%3331831
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%139225
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%343361
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%669044
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%80361
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1396802
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1344796
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1520334
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1539377
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1443709
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1327589
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1195007
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%192543
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1290057
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1326915
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1029717
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1077542
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1194490
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1049337
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1397175
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1030754
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1195788
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1032788
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1413062
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1432374
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1029107
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1113558
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1433190
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1434795
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%88741
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1398861
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1032097
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1049825
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1353155
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1048362
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1032526
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2099603
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1845286
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%807859
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1268647
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1880584
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%808920
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1393754
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2102442
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1275065
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2100709
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%758366
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%759191
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2097827
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1847945
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1251462
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2100971
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1419385
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2587532
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%818143
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1392476
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1933228
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1032097
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1032788
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1032526
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1030754
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2360499
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1049825
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1193584
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1049337
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1029717
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1071042
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1048362
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1077542
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1193711
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1029107
52Chief SkelImp20%3503009
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%819865
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2445714
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%343361
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%139225
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%687264
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%686881
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%97066
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%830664
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%503458
52Chief SkelRena +310%948602
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%221174
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1358307
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4137652
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3921155
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5542170
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5545289
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5543119
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3331831
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1933228
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3280786
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2097827
52Dark SkullImp1140%3503009
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1275065
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2100709
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1847945
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2099603
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1251462
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2587532
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1845286
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1880584
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2100971
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2102442
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1268647
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2445714
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%686881
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1071042
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2360499
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%100719
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%687264
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1193584
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%124092
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1193711
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%827803
52Dark SkullRena +3110%948602
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%830664
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1443709
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1398861
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%1005038
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%343361
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%669044
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%817201
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1358307
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1432374
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1433190
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1035136
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1308888
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%139225
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%80361
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%192543
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1353155
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1396802
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1058446
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1356818
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%877037
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1188041
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1845286
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2587532
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1880584
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3280786
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5543119
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3921155
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1268647
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5542170
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5545289
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1847945
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1275065
52Giant OgreImp800%3503009
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1933228
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3331831
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2445714
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2360499
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%686881
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1071042
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%687264
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%221174
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1193711
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%124092
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1193584
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%827803
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%343361
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%669044
52Giant OgreRena +330%948602
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%80361
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1308888
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1434795
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1413062
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%830664
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%73008
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1353155
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1397175
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1356818
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1358307
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1432374
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1089870
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1443709
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1327589
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1398861
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1396802
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%9056138
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%9051929
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5860451
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5857533
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5634119
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4137652
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3225054
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2360499
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2445714
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1071042
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%827803
52Magic SkelRena +330%948602
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1392476
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2100709
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%830664
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%80361
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1419385
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1195007
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1520334
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2102442
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%343361
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1251462
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5545289
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5860451
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5543119
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5857533
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5634119
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3921155
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5542170
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3225054
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2445714
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%503458
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4137652
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3331831
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2360499
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3280786
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1880584
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%686881
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1193711
52Red SkeletImp150%3503009
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2587532
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1193584
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1071042
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%687264
52Red SkeletRena +380%948602
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%827803
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1032097
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1520334
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%830664
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1077542
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%669044
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%192543
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1195788
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1049337
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%343361
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1397175
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%139225
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1290057
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1029107
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%80361
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel131012%11072
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7086%11072
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2462%11072
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2622%11072
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2803%11072
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel110710%11072
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel715465%11072
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%11072